ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE SPRINT TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 8, 2013
Report Last Updated On August 20, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
399 | - # OF FINISHERS |
235 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
164 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Craig Dean 38 M 1:02:01 1 0:12:14 12 1:25 0:29:22 1 0:56 1 0:18:04 4 Portland, OR 2. Marco Ramirez 19 M 1:03:43 1 0:11:01 6 1:34 0:31:34 7 0:52 3 0:18:42 10 Forest Grove, OR 3. Jacob Bustamante 17 M 1:04:45 1 0:10:57 3 2:16 0:31:43 9 1:15 4 0:18:33 8 Portland, OR 4. Mark Doane 37 M 1:04:56 2 0:12:09 11 1:39 0:29:50 2 1:07 2 0:20:11 25 Ruston, WA 5. Jason Schroeder 34 M 1:05:20 1 0:12:50 21 1:24 0:31:14 3 1:10 6 0:18:41 9 Boring, OR 6. Liam Keaney 16 M 1:06:42 2 0:11:02 7 2:10 0:33:12 20 1:20 8 0:18:57 12 Portland, OR 7. Ken Hyland 45 M 1:06:43 1 0:14:08 55 1:53 0:31:23 5 1:27 12 0:17:52 3 Colton, OR 8. Andy Enser 33 M 1:08:01 2 0:13:00 28 1:44 0:32:17 11 1:00 9 0:19:59 23 Kelso, WA 9. Garen Marter 15 M 1:08:04 3 0:10:57 4 2:06 0:34:27 39 1:13 11 0:19:20 15 Portland, OR 10. Jordan Fuesser 28 M 1:08:16 1 0:13:26 33 2:33 0:31:25 6 1:34 13 0:19:18 14 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sara Cannon 44 F 1:07:42 1 0:10:59 5 1:40 0:32:44 16 1:11 5 0:21:07 44 Portland, OR 2. Remy Maguire 33 F 1:12:01 1 0:12:52 23 2:19 0:35:48 73 1:09 30 0:19:53 21 Portland, OR 3. Joanne Eastwood 46 F 1:12:53 1 0:13:44 39 1:48 0:34:04 30 1:07 25 0:22:09 60 Bend, OR 4. Alexandra Cohen 30 F 1:17:03 2 0:12:51 22 3:03 0:38:09 150 1:42 63 0:21:18 47 Portland, OR 5. Julie Deal 40 F 1:17:31 1 0:12:59 26 2:31 0:35:55 81 1:19 35 0:24:47 163 Portland, OR 6. Emily Alcott 28 F 1:17:49 1 0:16:26 158 2:13 0:36:24 93 1:06 71 0:21:40 52 Portland, OR 7. Jodi Marthaller 53 F 1:18:44 1 0:14:53 78 2:20 0:37:10 112 1:24 64 0:22:57 95 Medford, OR 8. Elizabeth Gardiner 27 F 1:19:18 2 0:15:50 126 2:12 0:37:11 114 1:11 74 0:22:53 93 Clackamas, OR 9. Suzanne Middleton 43 F 1:20:02 2 0:17:05 183 2:28 0:35:24 62 1:33 80 0:23:31 116 Corvallis, OR 10. Joann Symonette 29 F 1:20:06 3 0:15:38 116 2:36 0:36:05 85 1:12 58 0:24:34 153 Olympia, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Hyland 45 M 1:06:43 1 0:14:08 55 1:53 0:31:23 5 1:27 12 0:17:52 3 Colton, OR 2. Jeff Marsh 43 M 1:08:39 1 0:12:36 15 2:05 0:31:58 10 1:27 10 0:20:32 32 Portland, OR 3. Trevor Hayward 42 M 1:08:49 2 0:13:00 27 1:57 0:34:11 34 1:12 20 0:18:28 7 Rolling Bay, WA 4. Ken Fetters 46 M 1:09:12 2 0:13:20 31 2:46 0:33:10 18 1:05 19 0:18:51 11 Mulino, OR 5. Frank Goulard 60 M 1:11:39 1 0:13:57 49 2:05 0:32:19 12 1:08 16 0:22:10 61 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Brian DeVore 43 M 1:12:27 3 0:13:43 38 2:47 0:31:41 8 1:15 15 0:23:01 98 Sherwood, OR 7. Jeff Hulbert 41 M 1:13:04 4 0:15:14 99 2:21 0:34:21 38 1:04 37 0:20:04 24 Newberg, OR 8. Ted Wheeler 50 M 1:13:07 1 0:12:04 10 2:25 0:33:57 27 1:27 18 0:23:14 107 Portland, OR 9. Richard Earle 56 M 1:13:39 1 0:14:03 52 2:23 0:32:49 17 1:33 26 0:22:51 92 Salem, OR 10. Erik Marter 46 M 1:13:39 1 0:15:07 93 2:11 0:32:31 13 1:13 27 0:22:37 79 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sara Cannon 44 F 1:07:42 1 0:10:59 5 1:40 0:32:44 16 1:11 5 0:21:07 44 Portland, OR 2. Joanne Eastwood 46 F 1:12:53 1 0:13:44 39 1:48 0:34:04 30 1:07 25 0:22:09 60 Bend, OR 3. Julie Deal 40 F 1:17:31 1 0:12:59 26 2:31 0:35:55 81 1:19 35 0:24:47 163 Portland, OR 4. Jodi Marthaller 53 F 1:18:44 1 0:14:53 78 2:20 0:37:10 112 1:24 64 0:22:57 95 Medford, OR 5. Suzanne Middleton 43 F 1:20:02 2 0:17:05 183 2:28 0:35:24 62 1:33 80 0:23:31 116 Corvallis, OR 6. Lisa Holmes 46 F 1:20:13 2 0:15:57 132 2:44 0:36:29 96 1:42 84 0:23:20 111 Portland, OR 7. Julie Leffler 42 F 1:20:27 3 0:15:01 85 2:44 0:35:58 83 1:25 55 0:25:18 186 Milwaukie, OR 8. Debbie Lavery 55 F 1:20:42 1 0:15:17 103 2:30 0:39:32 203 1:55 134 0:21:27 48 Kirkland, WA 9. Shanti Marsh 41 F 1:21:31 4 0:17:51 215 2:52 0:35:41 70 1:35 107 0:23:32 118 Portland, OR 10. Darcy Ruble 42 F 1:21:37 5 0:18:23 239 3:53 0:36:40 101 1:38 161 0:21:03 42 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Craig Dean 38 M 1:02:01 1 0:12:14 12 1:25 0:29:22 1 0:56 1 0:18:04 4 Portland, OR 2. Marco Ramirez 19 M 1:03:43 1 0:11:01 6 1:34 0:31:34 7 0:52 3 0:18:42 10 Forest Grove, OR 3. Jacob Bustamante 17 M 1:04:45 1 0:10:57 3 2:16 0:31:43 9 1:15 4 0:18:33 8 Portland, OR 4. Mark Doane 37 M 1:04:56 2 0:12:09 11 1:39 0:29:50 2 1:07 2 0:20:11 25 Ruston, WA 5. Jason Schroeder 34 M 1:05:20 1 0:12:50 21 1:24 0:31:14 3 1:10 6 0:18:41 9 Boring, OR 6. Liam Keaney 16 M 1:06:42 2 0:11:02 7 2:10 0:33:12 20 1:20 8 0:18:57 12 Portland, OR 7. Ken Hyland 45 M 1:06:43 1 0:14:08 55 1:53 0:31:23 5 1:27 12 0:17:52 3 Colton, OR 8. Sara Cannon 44 F 1:07:42 1 0:10:59 5 1:40 0:32:44 16 1:11 5 0:21:07 44 Portland, OR 9. Andy Enser 33 M 1:08:01 2 0:13:00 28 1:44 0:32:17 11 1:00 9 0:19:59 23 Kelso, WA 10. Garen Marter 15 M 1:08:04 3 0:10:57 4 2:06 0:34:27 39 1:13 11 0:19:20 15 Portland, OR 11. Jordan Fuesser 28 M 1:08:16 1 0:13:26 33 2:33 0:31:25 6 1:34 13 0:19:18 14 Portland, OR 12. Kenny Wood 34 M 1:08:20 3 0:12:55 24 2:13 0:34:19 36 1:06 22 0:17:47 2 Molalla, OR 13. Jeff Marsh 43 M 1:08:39 1 0:12:36 15 2:05 0:31:58 10 1:27 10 0:20:32 32 Portland, OR 14. Rod McClaue 39 M 1:08:45 3 0:10:01 1 1:46 0:34:00 28 1:09 7 0:21:48 53 New York, NY 15. Trevor Hayward 42 M 1:08:49 2 0:13:00 27 1:57 0:34:11 34 1:12 20 0:18:28 7 Rolling Bay, WA 16. Ken Fetters 46 M 1:09:12 2 0:13:20 31 2:46 0:33:10 18 1:05 19 0:18:51 11 Mulino, OR 17. Brian Little 38 M 1:10:14 1 0:12:31 14 1:54 0:33:40 24 1:11 14 0:20:57 40 Portland, OR 18. Joel Fast 33 M 1:11:00 4 0:12:50 20 0:35:54 79 1:50 23 0:20:26 27 Portland, OR 19. Jonathan Yarris 37 M 1:11:34 4 0:12:37 16 2:38 0:34:07 32 0:58 21 0:21:13 45 Portland, OR 20. Frank Goulard 60 M 1:11:39 1 0:13:57 49 2:05 0:32:19 12 1:08 16 0:22:10 61 Lake Oswego, OR 21. Travis Richardson 34 M 1:11:54 5 0:14:59 83 2:02 0:33:31 23 1:41 31 0:19:40 17 Vancouver, WA 22. Remy Maguire 33 F 1:12:01 1 0:12:52 23 2:19 0:35:48 73 1:09 30 0:19:53 21 Portland, OR 23. Brian DeVore 43 M 1:12:27 3 0:13:43 38 2:47 0:31:41 8 1:15 15 0:23:01 98 Sherwood, OR 24. Joanne Eastwood 46 F 1:12:53 1 0:13:44 39 1:48 0:34:04 30 1:07 25 0:22:09 60 Bend, OR 25. Rob Jackson 37 M 1:12:57 5 0:15:06 92 1:54 0:35:07 51 0:52 38 0:19:57 22 Lake Oswego, OR 26. Jeff Hulbert 41 M 1:13:04 4 0:15:14 99 2:21 0:34:21 38 1:04 37 0:20:04 24 Newberg, OR 27. Ted Wheeler 50 M 1:13:07 1 0:12:04 10 2:25 0:33:57 27 1:27 18 0:23:14 107 Portland, OR 28. Daniel Borron 37 M 1:13:28 6 0:14:42 73 2:40 0:34:02 29 1:32 36 0:20:31 30 Wilsonville, OR 29. Richard Earle 56 M 1:13:39 1 0:14:03 52 2:23 0:32:49 17 1:33 26 0:22:51 92 Salem, OR 30. Erik Marter 46 M 1:13:39 1 0:15:07 93 2:11 0:32:31 13 1:13 27 0:22:37 79 Portland, OR 31. Philip Crepeau 22 M 1:13:40 1 0:13:51 45 3:09 0:36:29 95 1:45 57 0:18:25 5 Moscow, ID 32. Andrew Peterson 33 M 1:13:58 6 0:14:42 71 2:37 0:37:18 119 0:54 59 0:18:26 6 Portland, OR 33. Dana Alvares 50 M 1:14:03 2 0:15:01 84 2:23 0:34:52 48 1:15 43 0:20:31 29 Portland, OR 34. Kalani Scott 27 M 1:14:05 2 0:12:56 25 1:58 0:35:19 57 1:07 28 0:22:44 86 Portland, OR 35. Jordan Stanton 26 M 1:14:06 3 0:15:42 119 1:42 0:32:42 14 1:22 29 0:22:37 78 Milwaukie, OR 36. William Toepper 54 M 1:14:26 3 0:14:15 61 2:13 0:35:20 58 1:22 39 0:21:16 46 Portland, OR 37. Neil Hatler 43 M 1:14:39 5 0:12:38 17 2:08 0:33:11 19 1:40 17 0:25:02 173 Beaverton, OR 38. Jeremy Meyer 34 M 1:14:40 2 0:13:59 50 2:09 0:34:52 47 1:16 32 0:22:23 70 West Linn, OR 39. Brian Turner 40 M 1:15:17 6 0:13:35 36 2:55 0:35:21 59 1:21 40 0:22:05 58 Portland, OR 40. David Livengood 50 M 1:15:18 4 0:13:19 30 2:15 0:35:49 75 1:11 34 0:22:44 85 Milwaukie, OR 41. Gary Sussman 57 M 1:15:29 2 0:16:10 143 2:14 0:35:00 50 1:15 50 0:20:50 36 Portland, OR 42. Seth Hooper 40 M 1:15:31 7 0:14:14 59 2:58 0:34:38 42 1:40 42 0:22:01 54 Bonney Lake, WA 43. Gavin McGregor 37 M 1:15:33 7 0:15:08 94 2:58 0:34:45 44 1:46 49 0:20:55 38 Portland, OR 44. Robert Stapleton 50 M 1:15:37 5 0:15:03 91 2:25 0:34:21 37 1:23 41 0:22:25 72 West Linn, OR 45. Jon Thomsen 43 M 1:15:52 8 0:16:08 141 3:00 0:31:19 4 2:07 33 0:23:18 109 Lake Oswego, OR 46. Mike Meisner 46 M 1:16:12 3 0:17:08 185 1:58 0:33:55 26 1:39 51 0:21:31 49 Seaside, OR 47. Jacob Fry 15 M 1:16:19 4 0:14:22 63 2:14 0:39:05 183 1:28 88 0:19:09 13 Portland, OR 48. Vu Nguyen 40 M 1:16:29 9 0:18:15 236 3:01 0:32:43 15 1:45 62 0:20:45 34 Bellevue, WA 49. Tyler Dillavou 33 M 1:16:47 7 0:15:19 105 2:40 0:37:10 113 1:09 72 0:20:28 28 Portland, OR 50. Alexandra Cohen 30 F 1:17:03 2 0:12:51 22 3:03 0:38:09 150 1:42 63 0:21:18 47 Portland, OR 51. Gregory Fleming 23 M 1:17:11 2 0:19:36 294 3:27 0:33:27 21 1:19 104 0:19:22 16 Portland, OR 52. Julie Deal 40 F 1:17:31 1 0:12:59 26 2:31 0:35:55 81 1:19 35 0:24:47 163 Portland, OR 53. Walter Cahall 44 M 1:17:37 10 0:16:25 157 2:56 0:34:10 33 2:02 60 0:22:03 56 Portland, OR 54. Brian Jochim 30 M 1:17:45 8 0:16:18 155 2:42 0:37:08 110 1:04 90 0:20:32 31 Portland, OR 55. Emily Alcott 28 F 1:17:49 1 0:16:26 158 2:13 0:36:24 93 1:06 71 0:21:40 52 Portland, OR 56. Brady Webb 43 M 1:18:05 2 0:12:49 19 2:57 0:37:14 116 1:22 48 0:23:43 125 Sherwood, OR 57. Josh Herman 32 M 1:18:14 9 0:13:53 46 3:57 0:35:52 78 2:21 68 0:22:10 63 Portland, OR 58. David Gridley 34 M 1:18:17 3 0:15:01 86 2:30 0:34:55 49 1:19 44 0:24:32 149 Portland, OR 59. Christopher Hargunani 37 M 1:18:36 8 0:14:33 66 2:49 0:37:07 109 1:22 66 0:22:45 88 Portland, OR 60. Walter Lybeck 40 M 1:18:43 11 0:12:27 13 3:35 0:36:37 99 1:29 45 0:24:35 155 Portland, OR 61. Jodi Marthaller 53 F 1:18:44 1 0:14:53 78 2:20 0:37:10 112 1:24 64 0:22:57 95 Medford, OR 62. Eduardo Bossy 31 M 1:18:47 10 0:14:30 65 3:33 0:37:09 111 1:12 73 0:22:23 71 Beaverton, OR 63. Eric Hagstette 40 M 1:18:56 12 0:18:03 230 2:36 0:34:52 46 1:14 82 0:22:11 64 Portland, OR 64. Curtis Thompson 49 M 1:19:05 4 0:15:13 98 2:41 0:35:40 69 1:21 53 0:24:10 137 Portland, OR 65. Neil Dobler 38 M 1:19:14 9 0:16:29 161 3:22 0:34:35 40 1:30 67 0:23:17 108 Aloha, OR 66. Elizabeth Gardiner 27 F 1:19:18 2 0:15:50 126 2:12 0:37:11 114 1:11 74 0:22:53 93 Clackamas, OR 67. Harry Thoma 14 M 1:19:18 1 0:15:35 112 3:03 0:40:04 216 0:51 141 0:19:44 19 Portland, OR 68. Doug Hayes 43 M 1:19:22 13 0:16:38 169 3:18 0:34:06 31 1:46 65 0:23:33 119 Oregon City, OR 69. Mike Cowden 58 M 1:19:42 3 0:15:12 97 2:37 0:34:43 43 1:41 47 0:25:28 193 Portland, OR 70. Todd Marcum 48 M 1:19:54 5 0:17:53 219 3:14 0:34:37 41 1:53 100 0:22:16 66 Portland, OR 71. Suzanne Middleton 43 F 1:20:02 2 0:17:05 183 2:28 0:35:24 62 1:33 80 0:23:31 116 Corvallis, OR 72. John Forsyth 48 M 1:20:03 6 0:14:50 77 2:07 0:35:31 66 1:41 46 0:25:54 211 Tukwila, WA 73. Joann Symonette 29 F 1:20:06 3 0:15:38 116 2:36 0:36:05 85 1:12 58 0:24:34 153 Olympia, WA 74. Darren Oeck 37 M 1:20:10 10 0:16:38 167 2:48 0:35:25 63 1:12 69 0:24:06 135 Sandy, OR 75. Lisa Holmes 46 F 1:20:13 2 0:15:57 132 2:44 0:36:29 96 1:42 84 0:23:20 111 Portland, OR 76. Jennifer Phillips 34 F 1:20:13 3 0:16:44 173 2:19 0:36:30 97 1:16 83 0:23:24 114 Portland, OR 77. Jim Gulaskey 69 M 1:20:19 1 0:15:02 87 2:54 0:35:21 60 1:47 54 0:25:14 180 Lebanon, OR 78. Julie Leffler 42 F 1:20:27 3 0:15:01 85 2:44 0:35:58 83 1:25 55 0:25:18 186 Milwaukie, OR 79. Walt Walker 57 M 1:20:32 4 0:17:56 221 2:27 0:35:11 54 1:59 99 0:22:59 97 Stayton, OR 80. Mark Madden 25 M 1:20:33 4 0:13:47 42 2:54 0:39:24 196 1:56 109 0:22:32 76 Warren, OR 81. Annick Chalier 34 F 1:20:40 4 0:14:34 68 3:13 0:36:40 102 2:02 78 0:24:11 138 Portland, OR 82. Jeff Myers 37 M 1:20:40 11 0:20:16 321 3:14 0:35:57 82 1:30 171 0:19:42 18 Beaverton, OR 83. Debbie Lavery 55 F 1:20:42 1 0:15:17 103 2:30 0:39:32 203 1:55 134 0:21:27 48 Kirkland, WA 84. Joseph Mitchoff 40 M 1:20:44 14 0:16:57 179 2:48 0:37:18 117 1:38 119 0:22:03 55 Portland, OR 85. Stephanie Colletto 38 F 1:20:55 1 0:13:55 48 2:55 0:38:19 156 1:17 75 0:24:29 147 Camas, WA 86. Paul Dixon 42 M 1:20:56 15 0:14:56 80 3:11 0:37:54 145 2:11 113 0:22:43 84 Portland, OR 87. Steve Kerr 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:37 113 3:32 0:38:26 157 1:55 138 0:21:35 50 Portland, OR 88. Garrett Hartwell 26 M 1:21:06 5 0:14:44 74 3:32 0:36:24 92 1:29 70 0:24:57 168 Portland, OR 89. Geoff Vernon 38 M 1:21:19 12 0:15:57 131 2:53 0:38:36 162 1:32 126 0:22:21 69 Gaston, OR 90. Garrett Wickham 38 M 1:21:22 13 0:16:43 172 2:38 0:36:25 94 1:32 94 0:24:04 134 Vancouver, WA 91. Sabrina Enser 31 F 1:21:25 5 0:17:48 211 1:52 0:36:19 89 1:10 89 0:24:15 141 Kelso, WA 92. Shanti Marsh 41 F 1:21:31 4 0:17:51 215 2:52 0:35:41 70 1:35 107 0:23:32 118 Portland, OR 93. Steve Giles 44 M 1:21:31 17 0:13:06 29 2:41 0:37:47 139 1:40 56 0:26:17 224 Columbia City, OR 94. Darcy Ruble 42 F 1:21:37 5 0:18:23 239 3:53 0:36:40 101 1:38 161 0:21:03 42 Portland, OR 95. Giovanna Matic 33 F 1:21:42 6 0:17:31 200 2:33 0:38:05 148 1:21 139 0:22:12 65 Damascus, OR 96. Michael Reese 55 M 1:21:43 5 0:15:21 106 3:05 0:37:18 118 1:30 91 0:24:29 146 Portland, OR 97. Gregg Palmer 37 M 1:21:48 4 0:19:41 299 3:50 0:35:54 80 1:17 165 0:21:05 43 Portland, OR 98. Greg Johnson 36 M 1:21:48 14 0:17:15 193 2:50 0:36:07 86 1:50 110 0:23:46 127 Camas, WA 99. Scott Wolfe 38 M 1:21:52 15 0:16:17 150 3:27 0:35:33 67 2:02 95 0:24:33 150 Gresham, OR 100. Amy McGinty 33 F 1:21:54 7 0:15:42 120 3:29 0:37:39 133 1:57 123 0:23:07 104 Portland, OR 101. Teri Wheeler 52 F 1:22:12 2 0:17:56 220 4:10 0:36:04 84 1:36 146 0:22:25 73 Portland, OR 102. Jonathan Christopher 36 M 1:22:12 5 0:19:29 288 2:10 0:35:48 74 1:35 129 0:23:09 105 Brush Prairie, WA 103. John Becker 58 M 1:22:14 6 0:15:15 101 2:30 0:36:37 100 1:16 61 0:26:36 240 Portland, OR 104. Chad Hartley 37 M 1:22:16 6 0:16:53 177 3:02 0:34:47 45 1:46 76 0:25:48 206 Hillsboro, OR 105. Melissa Novak 34 F 1:22:18 8 0:15:55 130 3:12 0:36:44 104 2:04 105 0:24:23 144 Portland, OR 106. Mike Martinson 33 M 1:22:19 11 0:21:24 347 2:34 0:35:08 52 1:09 154 0:22:04 57 Portland, OR 107. John Grisham 26 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:13 342 3:30 0:33:29 22 1:30 143 0:22:38 80 Portland, OR 108. Mike Tresidder 38 M 1:22:25 16 0:15:23 107 3:46 0:38:11 151 1:54 131 0:23:11 106 Portland, OR 109. John Baston 30 M 1:22:26 12 0:18:32 250 3:40 0:37:53 143 1:36 187 0:20:45 35 Portland, OR 110. Brett Burdick 34 M 1:22:30 13 0:16:32 164 3:13 0:36:31 98 1:40 106 0:24:33 152 Camas, WA 111. Mandy Huth 38 F 1:22:31 2 0:15:38 114 3:30 0:38:26 158 1:26 127 0:23:31 117 Camas, WA 112. Ryan Levenick 36 M 1:22:34 17 0:14:59 82 2:03 0:40:14 221 1:25 122 0:23:52 129 Portland, OR 113. Brian Murphy 39 M 1:22:38 18 0:15:54 127 3:14 0:35:47 72 2:24 96 0:25:19 187 Ridgefield, WA 114. Kieran Stover 36 M 1:22:40 19 0:16:02 138 3:20 0:37:32 128 1:33 117 0:24:13 139 Portland, OR 115. Bruce Colven 57 M 1:22:43 7 0:17:35 206 3:38 0:35:34 68 1:54 121 0:24:01 131 Vancouver, WA 116. Barb Skinner 25 F 1:22:44 4 0:14:33 67 3:27 0:40:26 229 2:07 160 0:22:10 62 Portland, OR 117. Cindy Chan-Lazzara 40 F 1:22:45 6 0:14:20 62 2:24 0:38:35 161 1:55 92 0:25:30 194 Portland, OR 118. Devon Nevius 31 M 1:22:50 14 0:18:04 231 3:45 0:36:21 90 1:51 149 0:22:48 90 Portland, OR 119. Chelsea Northam 34 F 1:22:52 9 0:10:18 2 2:48 0:42:00 282 2:23 98 0:25:22 190 Washougal, WA 120. Lavin Eric 34 M 1:22:56 15 0:17:02 182 2:49 0:35:17 55 1:22 79 0:26:25 232 Sammamish, WA 121. Ricky Gray 51 M 1:22:58 6 0:17:58 225 2:16 0:35:18 56 1:33 87 0:25:53 209 Clackamas, OR 122. Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 1:23:00 7 0:15:38 115 2:38 0:38:41 166 1:31 118 0:24:32 148 Camas, WA 123. Josh Sutton 32 M 1:23:02 16 0:19:55 306 3:11 0:35:25 64 2:05 162 0:22:25 74 Beaverton, OR 124. Jenny Greeve 34 F 1:23:02 10 0:16:10 144 2:50 0:36:09 87 1:46 85 0:26:07 219 Olympia, WA 125. Josh Roberts 31 M 1:23:07 17 0:16:18 152 3:47 0:38:47 170 1:13 150 0:23:01 99 Vancouver, WA 126. Tyler Thessin 47 M 1:23:10 7 0:14:47 76 3:01 0:35:23 61 1:41 52 0:28:18 291 Portland, OR 127. Kevin Brinkley 50 M 1:23:12 8 0:16:38 168 2:41 0:35:50 76 1:19 77 0:26:43 245 Portland, OR 128. Barry Niese 43 M 1:23:14 18 0:13:48 43 3:24 0:41:20 259 1:03 142 0:23:39 122 Portland, OR 129. Darren Stahl 32 M 1:23:21 18 0:16:18 153 3:11 0:39:34 204 1:28 158 0:22:49 91 Portland, OR 130. Colin Skinner 26 M 1:23:24 7 0:13:28 35 3:19 0:40:05 218 2:02 124 0:24:29 145 Portland, OR 131. Jeff Grubb 60 M 1:23:33 2 0:13:53 47 2:58 0:39:26 198 1:28 103 0:25:48 205 Vancouver, WA 132. Marylou O'Halloran 54 F 1:23:36 3 0:16:17 149 2:36 0:36:22 91 1:30 81 0:26:51 250 Portland, OR 133. Richard Josephson 65 M 1:23:41 2 0:16:05 139 3:08 0:37:38 131 1:29 114 0:25:21 189 Portland, OR 134. John Davis 47 M 1:23:42 8 0:13:49 44 3:33 0:37:51 141 2:04 93 0:26:25 231 Hillsboro, OR 135. Brendan White 46 M 1:23:48 3 0:16:52 175 4:46 0:39:25 197 1:43 205 0:21:01 41 Portland, OR 136. Brandon Erickson 41 M 1:23:49 4 0:16:00 134 2:51 0:39:11 188 1:42 145 0:24:04 132 Vancouver, WA 137. Bernal Granados 30 M 1:23:52 19 0:18:07 233 4:01 0:37:22 120 1:27 172 0:22:54 94 Hillsboro, OR 138. Rick Benevento 44 M 1:23:54 19 0:17:56 222 3:11 0:37:53 144 1:13 153 0:23:41 124 Beaverton, OR 139. Timothy Pepper 37 M 1:24:00 20 0:16:12 145 3:47 0:37:12 115 1:50 128 0:24:59 171 Tigard, OR 140. Reid Chen 11 M 1:24:07 1 0:14:04 53 2:06 0:44:06 322 0:49 175 0:23:02 100 Portland, OR 141. Andrew Carter 29 M 1:24:08 8 0:14:14 60 2:36 0:42:20 290 1:37 167 0:23:21 112 Portland, OR 142. Erika Turner 42 F 1:24:13 7 0:18:48 260 3:28 0:37:30 125 1:01 168 0:23:26 115 Portland, OR 143. Sierra Colletto 15 F 1:24:27 1 0:12:38 18 2:51 0:40:32 235 1:22 97 0:27:04 257 Camas, WA 144. Patrick Williams 48 M 1:24:37 5 0:17:51 217 2:44 0:35:51 77 1:37 111 0:26:34 239 Gresham, OR 145. Janice Zaugg 34 F 1:24:37 11 0:16:32 165 2:15 0:39:01 179 1:21 130 0:25:27 192 Pendleton, OR 146. Salina Wood 35 F 1:24:39 3 0:18:34 254 3:48 0:38:15 155 1:21 190 0:22:41 81 Portland, OR 147. Jake Kalina 33 M 1:24:43 20 0:15:15 100 3:21 0:39:15 191 1:34 137 0:25:17 185 Portland, OR 148. Greg Knopf 34 M 1:24:46 7 0:14:14 58 4:09 0:39:16 192 2:32 152 0:24:35 154 Portland, OR 149. Gavin Maccluer 37 M 1:24:47 21 0:16:27 160 3:28 0:43:34 315 1:27 240 0:19:50 20 Sherwood, OR 150. MaryKay West 50 F 1:24:47 4 0:16:17 148 3:33 0:40:29 231 1:59 197 0:22:29 75 Portland, OR 151. Trevor Opitz 25 M 1:24:51 8 0:19:42 300 4:02 0:38:40 164 1:31 224 0:20:56 39 Edgewood, WA 152. Rich Meier 22 M 1:24:54 3 0:17:41 209 3:06 0:37:38 132 1:17 144 0:25:11 179 Corvallis, OR 153. Mari Little 33 F 1:25:00 12 0:18:33 252 2:20 0:39:06 184 1:37 184 0:23:23 113 Portland, OR 154. Rob Pryor 42 M 1:25:03 20 0:17:12 190 2:57 0:40:27 230 1:53 201 0:22:33 77 Beaverton, OR 155. Mark Knowlton 39 M 1:25:09 22 0:17:57 224 3:25 0:38:56 174 1:11 180 0:23:39 123 Portland, OR 156. Julie Norton 41 F 1:25:12 8 0:14:00 51 3:09 0:40:17 224 1:47 133 0:25:58 214 Portland, OR 157. Megan Lince 16 F 1:25:18 2 0:13:25 32 3:15 0:42:31 293 1:16 157 0:24:50 164 Hillsboro, OR 158. Damon Dimick 36 M 1:25:19 23 0:16:36 166 4:50 0:37:59 147 1:17 164 0:24:37 157 Tigard, OR 159. Kirk Rose 65 M 1:25:23 3 0:15:32 111 3:28 0:37:55 146 1:30 116 0:26:58 256 Albany, OR 160. Elroy Jan 36 M 1:25:26 24 0:17:10 189 3:35 0:40:00 214 3:05 222 0:21:35 51 Portland, OR 161. Brent Wright 36 M 1:25:33 25 0:17:24 197 2:33 0:37:30 126 1:14 120 0:26:52 252 Happy Valley, OR 162. Courtney Love 26 F 1:25:37 5 0:15:03 90 2:50 0:39:04 181 1:04 108 0:27:36 271 Happy Valley, OR 163. Paul Nguyen 25 M 1:25:44 9 0:19:52 304 3:34 0:37:45 137 1:48 210 0:22:45 87 Portland, OR 164. Bruce Avery 57 M 1:25:50 8 0:18:50 263 3:32 0:33:46 25 1:35 102 0:28:06 285 Vancouver, WA 165. Kendra Seniow 26 F 1:25:56 6 0:16:06 140 3:58 0:37:43 136 2:06 147 0:26:02 216 Portland, OR 166. Dena Marshall 38 F 1:26:11 4 0:16:09 142 2:02 0:39:26 199 1:55 140 0:26:38 241 Portland, OR 167. Ed Swakon 60 M 1:26:11 3 0:16:27 159 4:39 0:36:42 103 2:21 151 0:26:02 215 Palmetto Bay, FL 168. Jay Lawrence 31 M 1:26:14 21 0:15:17 102 4:12 0:39:05 182 2:25 173 0:25:15 182 Portland, OR 169. Judy Rompa 49 F 1:26:26 3 0:16:54 178 3:48 0:39:59 213 1:37 198 0:24:07 136 Portland, OR 170. Curtis Huson 33 M 1:26:27 22 0:19:19 286 3:34 0:37:04 107 1:52 188 0:24:38 158 Kirkland, WA 171. Kyle Czerwinski 38 M 1:26:28 26 0:19:40 296 3:08 0:36:52 105 2:14 189 0:24:33 151 Portland, OR 172. Megan Loughney 43 F 1:26:36 9 0:18:29 246 2:57 0:37:41 135 2:28 182 0:25:01 172 Happy Valley, OR 173. Robert Stewart 42 M 1:26:48 21 0:16:17 151 3:03 0:39:54 209 1:44 170 0:25:50 207 Vancouver, WA 174. Kasey Mills 31 M 1:26:49 23 0:16:01 136 3:26 0:41:39 272 1:28 202 0:24:14 140 Portland, OR 175. Gary Hancock 43 M 1:26:52 22 0:13:47 40 4:41 0:41:46 276 1:58 195 0:24:40 159 Portland, OR 176. Jesse Haas 38 M 1:26:59 27 0:20:47 333 3:12 0:34:13 35 1:43 148 0:27:04 258 Portland, OR 177. Stewart Larsen 36 M 1:26:59 28 0:14:37 69 4:16 0:40:55 247 2:24 196 0:24:46 162 Longview, WA 178. Stephen Carter 34 M 1:27:03 24 0:20:46 332 0:39:27 200 1:53 193 0:24:57 169 Camas, WA 179. Heidi Bullock 39 F 1:27:07 5 0:19:08 277 2:34 0:37:26 122 2:03 177 0:25:56 212 Milwaukie, OR 180. Brock West 27 M 1:27:08 10 0:17:52 218 3:28 0:40:59 251 1:10 217 0:23:38 121 Gladstone, OR 181. Julie Greene 37 F 1:27:10 6 0:13:47 41 3:25 0:42:22 292 1:22 169 0:26:14 223 Clackamas, OR 182. Rachel Morris 40 F 1:27:17 10 0:20:33 326 4:21 0:37:29 124 1:56 230 0:22:58 96 Portland, OR 183. Patrick Losson 24 M 1:27:20 4 0:19:33 292 2:38 0:43:26 313 1:02 266 0:20:40 33 Bend, OR 184. Jay Kudlicka 44 M 1:27:23 23 0:15:39 117 2:43 0:38:40 165 1:21 115 0:29:00 310 Portland, OR 185. Karen King 44 F 1:27:25 11 0:17:29 198 3:32 0:37:30 127 2:30 174 0:26:24 229 Yacolt, WA 186. Logan Colson 17 M 1:27:39 5 0:13:27 34 2:55 0:47:36 376 1:22 246 0:22:18 67 Gresham, OR 187. Jennifer Green 43 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:48 261 2:30 0:38:12 152 1:44 178 0:26:32 235 Hillsboro, OR 188. Elba Benzler 44 M 1:28:01 24 0:21:02 341 2:59 0:37:23 121 1:19 203 0:25:17 184 Yacolt, WA 189. Keith Dubanevich 55 M 1:28:02 9 0:20:23 322 3:53 0:38:13 153 2:14 235 0:23:19 110 Portland, OR 190. Doreen Lane 55 F 1:28:14 2 0:16:42 171 3:00 0:39:28 202 1:29 163 0:27:35 270 Vancouver, WA 191. Laurie Kilbourn 46 F 1:28:22 4 0:14:54 79 3:16 0:39:01 178 2:13 135 0:28:58 307 Lake Oswego, OR 192. Jesse Stromwick 25 M 1:28:23 11 0:15:59 133 3:52 0:43:15 309 2:31 252 0:22:46 89 Portland, OR 193. Jerry Voorhees 49 M 1:28:29 9 0:17:51 216 2:42 0:38:58 175 1:13 166 0:27:44 275 Portland, OR 194. Francesca Gambetti 41 F 1:28:36 13 0:14:07 54 3:15 0:41:20 258 1:45 156 0:28:09 286 Portland, OR 195. Morgan Sloan 30 F 1:28:38 13 0:18:12 235 2:56 0:40:46 242 1:48 219 0:24:55 167 Sandy, OR 196. Gina Keough 29 F 1:28:47 7 0:14:10 56 3:54 0:42:16 287 2:02 199 0:26:24 230 Portland, OR 197. Scott Schaper 41 M 1:28:52 25 0:15:40 118 2:24 0:44:29 333 1:09 220 0:25:09 177 Edmonds, WA 198. Ann McBride 39 F 1:28:58 7 0:16:40 170 2:38 0:39:50 208 1:25 159 0:28:25 293 Gresham, OR 199. Julie Gongliewski 37 F 1:29:05 8 0:16:57 180 3:21 0:40:30 234 1:58 204 0:26:18 226 Edmonds, WA 200. Sarah Frye 32 F 1:29:07 14 0:17:08 186 4:01 0:40:13 220 2:54 228 0:24:51 166 Olympia, WA 201. Steve Newton 48 M 1:29:11 10 0:17:19 195 3:05 0:37:01 106 2:00 136 0:29:46 327 Vancouver, WA 202. Zach Phillips 43 M 1:29:24 26 0:21:46 350 3:41 0:37:52 142 1:42 241 0:24:23 143 Portland, OR 203. Martina Mangan 54 F 1:29:28 5 0:15:49 125 3:21 0:41:03 253 1:53 192 0:27:22 266 Keizer, OR 204. Gregory Nadol 46 M 1:29:35 11 0:16:13 146 4:39 0:40:22 227 1:47 211 0:26:34 238 Lake Oswego, OR 205. Tim Johnson 62 M 1:29:37 4 0:17:33 204 4:28 0:39:12 189 2:12 216 0:26:12 221 Portland, OR 206. Paul Ikin 47 M 1:29:48 6 0:22:11 356 2:30 0:35:43 71 1:39 191 0:27:45 278 Hillsboro, OR 207. David Ferris 34 M 1:29:56 25 0:17:48 212 4:28 0:45:26 349 1:51 309 0:20:23 26 Woodland, WA 208. Chris Collins 48 F 1:29:57 5 0:17:58 226 2:58 0:38:59 177 1:43 185 0:28:19 292 Clackamas, OR 209. Dick Shores 70 M 1:30:04 1 0:15:31 110 3:50 0:37:40 134 1:56 125 0:31:07 347 Florence, OR 210. John Crepeau 51 M 1:30:05 9 0:15:54 128 4:05 0:38:36 163 2:50 179 0:28:40 298 Moscow, ID 211. Sarah Vandehey 31 F 1:30:11 15 0:17:39 207 3:39 0:41:52 280 1:15 231 0:25:46 203 Troutdale, OR 212. Lanette Osborn 50 F 1:30:14 6 0:17:14 192 3:37 0:38:27 159 1:51 176 0:29:04 314 Vancouver, WA 213. Jeff Kraayeveld 34 M 1:30:25 9 0:20:59 337 5:07 0:38:49 172 2:24 274 0:23:05 102 Vancouver, WA 214. Meredith Radke 33 F 1:30:30 16 0:19:41 297 4:00 0:42:53 303 1:35 285 0:22:21 68 Clackamas, OR 215. Brian McCarry 50 M 1:30:31 10 0:19:46 302 4:20 0:40:01 215 2:19 265 0:24:04 133 Tigard, OR 216. Stacie Stevens 31 F 1:30:35 17 0:19:12 281 3:50 0:40:47 243 1:55 255 0:24:50 165 Portland, OR 217. Aleshia Macom 46 F 1:30:43 6 0:17:10 187 3:26 0:39:11 187 1:52 186 0:29:04 313 Vancouver, WA 218. Craig Smith 59 M 1:30:46 10 0:21:15 344 3:20 0:37:34 129 2:23 234 0:26:14 222 Vancouver, WA 219. Christopher Toole 62 M 1:30:48 5 0:15:09 95 3:32 0:41:00 252 1:55 183 0:29:12 317 Forest Grove, OR 220. Margaret Hite 33 F 1:30:51 18 0:17:17 194 3:03 0:43:27 314 1:33 245 0:25:31 196 Portland, OR 221. Bryan Floyd 33 M 1:30:56 26 0:18:52 267 3:59 0:39:55 211 1:26 227 0:26:43 246 Vancouver, WA 222. Brent Monroe 42 M 1:30:57 27 0:18:00 227 4:39 0:39:27 201 3:26 251 0:25:24 191 Beaverton, OR 223. Meaghin Kennedy 30 F 1:30:59 19 0:20:33 328 3:27 0:42:37 298 1:18 280 0:23:03 101 Portland, OR 224. Jeff Huth 40 M 1:31:00 28 0:23:08 365 4:21 0:37:36 130 2:04 269 0:23:50 128 Camas, WA 225. David Martin 55 M 1:31:10 11 0:17:35 205 4:30 0:38:48 171 2:01 207 0:28:16 290 Lake Oswego, OR 226. Annarose Pandey 38 F 1:31:15 9 0:19:45 301 3:29 0:42:35 297 1:47 276 0:23:38 120 Portland, OR 227. Seth Thomas 25 M 1:31:16 12 0:15:43 124 5:02 0:40:21 226 2:26 218 0:27:44 276 Vancouver, WA 228. Larry Hermida 39 M 1:31:24 29 0:18:29 245 3:23 0:37:46 138 2:49 200 0:28:57 306 Beaverton, OR 229. Shannon Wipf 41 F 1:31:30 14 0:19:07 276 3:17 0:38:58 176 1:57 215 0:28:10 287 Beaverton, OR 230. Anne Kenney 39 F 1:31:37 10 0:17:13 191 3:54 0:42:55 304 1:16 244 0:26:18 225 Battle Ground, WA 231. Matthew Palensky 43 M 1:31:42 29 0:19:17 283 4:35 0:44:16 328 2:40 324 0:20:54 37 Beaverton, OR 232. Justin Egge 31 M 1:31:44 27 0:16:45 174 3:58 0:40:36 238 1:39 208 0:28:46 303 Portland, OR 233. Mara Delay 36 F 1:31:51 11 0:19:11 280 4:09 0:42:18 288 1:08 268 0:25:04 175 Newberg, OR 234. Birch Rubens 37 M 1:31:54 30 0:20:43 331 3:27 0:43:55 320 1:06 298 0:22:42 83 Portland, OR 235. David Karabin 28 M 1:31:59 13 0:13:36 37 2:56 0:49:39 385 1:06 272 0:24:42 161 Lake Oswego, OR 236. Tom Coutts 51 M 1:31:59 11 0:15:11 96 4:06 0:41:30 263 2:12 209 0:29:00 309 Gresham, OR 237. Gaylen Garrett 53 M 1:32:09 12 0:18:10 234 3:16 0:40:15 223 2:11 223 0:28:16 289 Beaverton, OR 238. Andy Mosbrucker 33 M 1:32:09 28 0:25:38 395 3:29 0:38:55 173 1:25 306 0:22:41 82 Adair Village, OR 239. Muffy Kruger 52 F 1:32:12 7 0:18:25 242 3:25 0:41:09 257 2:17 243 0:26:56 253 Portland, OR 240. Danielle Restuccia 27 F 1:32:22 8 0:18:23 240 4:14 0:40:35 237 1:50 242 0:27:20 265 Portland, OR 241. Dan Parks 56 M 1:32:23 12 0:20:30 324 3:59 0:41:33 266 2:36 291 0:23:45 126 Portland, OR 242. Rafael Baptista 23 M 1:32:26 5 0:16:02 137 3:39 0:43:00 305 1:44 232 0:28:00 282 Portland, OR 243. Nikki OBrien 34 F 1:32:29 20 0:19:30 289 2:15 0:42:35 296 1:49 260 0:26:20 227 Hillsboro, OR 244. Cathy Leece 42 F 1:32:38 15 0:18:28 244 6:00 0:37:47 140 2:29 236 0:27:53 280 Portland, OR 245. Marykelly Rossow 41 F 1:32:39 16 0:17:33 202 3:34 0:43:09 308 1:41 258 0:26:41 243 Portland, OR 246. James Preston 38 M 1:32:43 10 0:17:20 196 3:35 0:43:18 310 1:40 257 0:26:50 249 Portland, OR 247. Shawn Lindsay 40 M 1:32:59 30 0:21:33 349 3:52 0:38:46 168 2:05 262 0:26:42 244 Hillsboro, OR 248. Corey Gough 37 M 1:33:04 11 0:17:45 210 4:13 0:41:48 278 2:05 256 0:27:13 262 Portland, OR 249. Mike Maloney 44 M 1:33:17 31 0:17:49 213 4:29 0:41:40 273 1:40 253 0:27:38 272 Tigard, OR 250. Kelly Johnson 47 F 1:33:21 2 0:17:39 208 3:04 0:42:09 285 1:56 239 0:28:32 295 Hillsboro, OR 251. Laura Davies 41 F 1:33:22 17 0:20:31 325 3:17 0:42:09 284 1:43 277 0:25:42 201 Portland, OR 252. Marc Bast 32 M 1:33:24 29 0:17:00 181 3:43 0:42:33 295 1:11 233 0:28:57 305 Sandy, OR 253. Holli Shenfield 36 F 1:33:30 12 0:14:26 64 5:27 0:39:57 212 3:23 213 0:30:16 336 Beaverton, OR 254. Doug Davies 48 M 1:33:36 7 0:19:34 293 3:38 0:38:47 169 1:46 221 0:29:50 328 Portland, OR 255. Travis Volker 31 M 1:33:38 12 0:19:05 275 3:44 0:41:04 254 1:49 254 0:27:56 281 Portland, OR 256. Michael Jensen 34 M 1:33:43 30 0:19:58 310 3:18 0:42:48 300 1:58 283 0:25:40 200 Vancouver, WA 257. Mario Schmit 38 M 1:33:48 31 0:22:01 354 3:51 0:44:32 334 1:16 331 0:22:08 59 Portland, OR 258. Steven Dunn 54 M 1:33:49 13 0:19:55 307 4:19 0:40:54 246 2:53 282 0:25:47 204 Beaverton, OR 259. Vince Franklin 54 M 1:33:53 14 0:18:52 266 4:34 0:43:46 318 1:24 290 0:25:16 183 Vancouver, WA 260. Jessica Moskowitz 28 F 1:33:54 9 0:15:02 89 2:56 0:43:07 307 1:46 206 0:31:03 344 Portland, OR 261. Matthew Kaplan 42 M 1:33:55 32 0:17:10 188 3:50 0:39:10 186 1:57 194 0:31:47 351 Portland, OR 262. Jennifer Urich 53 F 1:34:04 8 0:19:55 305 3:14 0:39:36 205 2:02 238 0:29:17 319 Portland, OR 263. Brenda Tiland 54 F 1:34:07 9 0:19:10 279 3:28 0:40:15 222 1:18 226 0:29:56 330 Aloha, OR 264. Allison Fox 36 F 1:34:08 13 0:18:58 271 5:21 0:41:47 277 1:29 275 0:26:32 236 Portland, OR 265. Kim Hagstette 42 F 1:34:40 18 0:18:30 247 4:20 0:40:09 219 3:06 259 0:28:34 297 Portland, OR 266. Lydia Hernandez 34 F 1:34:42 21 0:19:15 282 3:38 0:43:47 319 1:05 278 0:26:56 254 La Jolla, CA 267. Patrick Hunt 25 M 1:34:48 14 0:23:25 373 4:28 0:39:18 195 2:00 297 0:25:37 198 Tigard, OR 268. Willie Wilcoxen 40 M 1:34:56 8 0:22:40 363 2:41 0:40:58 249 1:40 281 0:26:57 255 Beaverton, OR 269. Trudy Coler 51 F 1:35:06 10 0:19:30 290 4:59 0:41:36 271 3:03 296 0:25:57 213 Portland, OR 270. Holly Haffey 26 F 1:35:18 10 0:21:22 346 6:14 0:40:40 240 1:08 305 0:25:54 210 Tualatin, OR 271. Allison Wood 38 F 1:35:23 14 0:15:43 123 4:36 0:41:20 260 2:23 225 0:31:20 349 Portland, OR 272. Tracy McGuire 37 F 1:35:24 15 0:18:39 255 3:43 0:45:45 354 1:56 315 0:25:20 188 Portland, OR 273. Alison Clark 25 F 1:35:29 11 0:16:18 154 6:05 0:44:09 326 3:46 319 0:25:10 178 Portland, OR 274. Thomas Crites 70 M 1:35:31 2 0:18:57 270 4:19 0:40:39 239 2:30 264 0:29:05 315 Portland, OR 275. Jeff Wear 38 M 1:35:48 32 0:18:46 258 4:43 0:41:45 275 3:05 286 0:27:28 268 Portland, OR 276. Dana Ticker 29 F 1:35:54 12 0:17:32 201 4:33 0:45:57 358 2:13 318 0:25:39 199 Portland, OR 277. Marty Fitchen 30 M 1:36:13 31 0:25:55 398 4:34 0:39:16 193 0:52 321 0:25:35 197 Portland, OR 278. Ingri DeGroote 40 F 1:36:16 19 0:17:56 223 4:09 0:44:03 321 2:53 294 0:27:15 264 Battle Ground, WA 279. Jessica Rouske 14 F 1:36:18 1 0:15:19 104 3:39 0:45:47 356 1:27 261 0:30:05 334 Camas, WA 280. Stacy Bancroft 29 F 1:36:25 1 0:16:30 162 3:24 0:44:55 344 2:29 273 0:29:07 316 Portland, OR 281. Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 1:36:30 3 0:20:56 336 2:58 0:44:23 329 1:27 312 0:26:46 247 Portland, OR 282. Stephanie Leeper 36 F 1:36:40 16 0:14:42 72 3:39 0:48:28 384 1:50 292 0:28:01 283 Tigard, OR 283. Rebecca Reynolds 37 F 1:36:44 17 0:14:46 75 3:52 0:43:20 311 2:48 237 0:31:58 355 Fairview, OR 284. Nick Fife 24 M 1:36:45 6 0:18:25 243 5:21 0:44:57 345 2:58 332 0:25:04 174 Fairview, OR 285. Christine Tricola 32 F 1:36:59 22 0:19:01 274 4:33 0:44:28 332 1:11 300 0:27:46 279 Beavercreek, OR 286. Jessica Potts 37 F 1:37:24 18 0:15:42 121 3:58 0:45:39 352 1:28 267 0:30:37 340 Camas, WA 287. Carmen Adkins 49 F 1:37:27 7 0:23:36 376 2:53 0:40:57 248 1:31 293 0:28:30 294 Portland, OR 288. Adam Hendrix 30 M 1:37:34 13 0:18:02 229 3:40 0:40:29 232 2:07 229 0:33:15 364 Vancouver, WA 289. Clint Avery 55 M 1:37:34 13 0:19:41 298 4:45 0:41:25 262 1:24 271 0:30:19 337 Cornelius, OR 290. Robert Wasilowski 48 M 1:37:39 9 0:19:32 291 3:36 0:39:55 210 2:25 248 0:32:10 358 San Francisco, CA 291. Ben Clark 10 M 1:37:41 2 0:23:10 368 5:22 0:39:13 190 2:10 314 0:27:45 277 Portland, OR 292. Julieann Smith 45 F 1:37:55 8 0:23:24 372 5:01 0:40:30 233 1:32 320 0:27:28 267 Happy Valley, OR 293. Kim Addison 53 F 1:37:56 11 0:19:29 287 4:04 0:41:34 268 2:05 270 0:30:44 343 Sisters, OR 294. Matthew Nava 55 M 1:38:01 14 0:22:32 361 4:52 0:39:44 206 2:10 302 0:28:43 299 Portland, OR 295. Frank Pittelli 46 M 1:38:13 12 0:19:56 308 3:33 0:41:33 265 2:47 279 0:30:24 338 Portland, OR 296. Carrie Cohen 36 F 1:38:20 19 0:18:04 232 4:15 0:44:35 336 1:27 287 0:29:58 331 Portland, OR 297. Randy Miller 66 M 1:38:30 4 0:22:25 360 7:17 0:40:24 228 3:18 345 0:25:05 176 Portland, OR 298. Curt Kimball 62 M 1:39:02 6 0:25:05 389 5:53 0:41:23 261 1:26 347 0:25:15 181 Damascus, OR 299. Derek Christina 33 M 1:39:03 14 0:25:35 393 5:03 0:38:34 160 2:11 328 0:27:40 274 Vancouver, WA 300. Heather McClelland 37 F 1:39:18 20 0:19:58 311 3:20 0:47:45 380 1:03 335 0:27:12 261 Vancouver, WA 301. Karmen Parlier 26 F 1:39:24 13 0:15:02 88 3:14 0:49:59 386 1:16 308 0:29:52 329 Portladn, OR 302. Jesse Harvey 35 M 1:39:29 15 0:18:51 264 4:52 0:44:41 341 2:19 323 0:28:45 302 Vancouver, WA 303. Alexa Fuhrer 11 F 1:39:32 1 0:19:47 303 3:40 0:50:02 387 1:21 355 0:24:42 160 Portland, OR 304. Nathalie Huguet 39 F 1:39:33 21 0:18:47 259 4:53 0:40:20 225 2:19 263 0:33:14 363 Sherwood, OR 305. Timothy Spanberger 31 M 1:39:40 32 0:21:19 345 5:13 0:44:41 340 2:22 346 0:26:05 218 Bandon, OR 306. Jeff Curran 47 M 1:39:48 13 0:18:32 251 4:53 0:39:49 207 2:14 247 0:34:20 374 Happy Valley, OR 307. Whitney Shaw 38 F 1:39:54 22 0:18:44 256 3:25 0:45:01 346 2:28 310 0:30:16 335 Portland, OR 308. Roger Herndon 65 M 1:39:58 5 0:20:39 330 4:24 0:42:21 291 2:29 313 0:30:04 333 Portland, OR 309. John Withers 62 M 1:40:03 7 0:22:17 358 8:38 0:38:43 167 4:34 349 0:25:51 208 Aloha, OR 310. Tim Saruk 33 M 1:40:04 33 0:25:25 392 5:39 0:41:33 264 3:09 365 0:24:18 142 Portland, OR 311. Maria Hopple 55 F 1:40:04 4 0:22:17 357 3:30 0:44:48 343 2:38 343 0:26:50 248 Portland, OR 312. Beca Thomas 15 F 1:40:31 3 0:23:57 378 3:45 0:42:15 286 1:09 327 0:29:25 323 Battle Ground, WA 313. Mike Johansen 49 M 1:40:55 14 0:20:33 327 5:03 0:43:26 312 3:04 336 0:28:48 304 Vancouver, WA 314. Allison McLean 36 F 1:41:01 23 0:17:06 184 5:24 0:47:38 378 1:37 333 0:29:16 318 Beaverton, OR 315. Corey Roberts 25 M 1:41:06 15 0:27:26 402 3:25 0:42:32 294 1:32 356 0:26:10 220 Vancouver, WA 316. Randy Walch 55 M 1:41:20 15 0:23:09 367 4:56 0:40:49 244 2:42 330 0:29:43 326 West Linn, OR 317. Christi Crowley 31 F 1:41:30 23 0:18:31 248 3:25 0:46:28 363 1:15 311 0:31:50 353 Portland, OR 318. Kathi Moore 48 F 1:41:31 9 0:23:23 371 3:34 0:43:36 316 1:55 339 0:29:03 312 Boring, OR 319. Karen Lince 51 F 1:41:56 12 0:22:00 353 5:35 0:41:45 274 1:30 325 0:31:06 345 Hillsboro, OR 320. Cynthia Berger 49 F 1:42:32 10 0:21:01 340 5:10 0:39:04 180 3:58 299 0:33:19 367 Portland, OR 321. Denise Hazlick 48 F 1:42:32 11 0:18:58 272 4:39 0:43:38 317 1:59 301 0:33:17 366 Seattle, WA 322. Heidi Wigman 39 F 1:42:34 24 0:15:25 108 4:46 0:50:43 391 2:18 342 0:29:21 320 Portland, OR 323. Steve Mattsson 53 M 1:42:51 10 0:24:24 383 4:39 0:44:40 339 1:28 359 0:27:40 273 Portland, OR 324. Karen Gibson 47 F 1:43:14 12 0:14:39 70 3:45 0:47:32 375 3:33 307 0:33:45 371 Camas, WA 325. Susan Bamberger 45 F 1:43:33 13 0:16:31 163 5:49 0:47:02 370 3:34 341 0:30:36 339 Beaverton, OR 326. Joe Symonette 31 M 1:43:48 34 0:22:55 364 3:58 0:45:16 348 2:56 358 0:28:43 300 Olympia, WA 327. Julie Hockema 56 F 1:43:55 5 0:18:22 238 5:02 0:42:45 299 2:19 288 0:35:27 380 Bend, OR 328. Miriam Habafy 43 F 1:43:57 20 0:24:11 380 3:49 0:46:58 369 1:26 368 0:27:33 269 Portland, OR 329. Van Forsyth 56 M 1:44:05 16 0:19:00 273 5:11 0:45:31 350 2:35 337 0:31:48 352 Vancouver, WA 330. Tiffany Volker 30 F 1:44:11 24 0:23:39 377 3:42 0:40:59 250 2:35 326 0:33:16 365 Portland, OR 331. Sophie Robinson 14 F 1:44:15 2 0:20:03 315 3:55 0:48:01 381 2:39 354 0:29:36 324 Battle Ground, WA 332. John Gorham 40 M 1:44:18 11 0:20:52 335 4:35 0:39:18 194 3:23 284 0:36:10 389 Portland, OR 333. Poppy Marler 40 F 1:44:24 21 0:22:05 355 3:43 0:47:10 372 2:51 366 0:28:34 296 Battle Ground, WA 334. Jill Pfankuch 42 F 1:44:32 22 0:18:17 237 4:35 0:44:08 324 1:29 289 0:36:02 387 Salem, OR 335. Jennifer Lines 48 F 1:44:36 14 0:20:29 323 4:35 0:41:35 269 2:43 304 0:35:14 379 Battle Ground, WA 336. Lindsay Craft 27 F 1:44:48 14 0:14:13 57 3:18 0:57:13 408 1:48 370 0:28:15 288 Tigard, OR 337. Jen Treadwell 38 F 1:45:13 25 0:20:36 329 6:45 0:46:53 367 2:13 369 0:28:45 301 Portland, OR 338. Diana Bast 32 F 1:45:20 25 0:18:01 228 5:51 0:44:36 337 1:44 317 0:35:08 378 Sandy, OR 339. Lauren Dake 33 F 1:45:26 26 0:35:27 408 4:56 0:37:26 123 2:38 381 0:24:59 170 Portland, OR 340. Roxanne McKay 42 F 1:45:36 3 0:25:43 396 4:39 0:41:33 267 2:34 352 0:31:06 346 Troutdale, OR 341. Jamie Massey 52 F 1:45:41 13 0:25:47 397 7:11 0:40:04 217 2:37 364 0:30:01 332 Milwaukie, OR 342. Shaune Mattsson 52 F 1:45:57 14 0:21:27 348 4:10 0:47:10 373 1:29 351 0:31:40 350 Portland, OR 343. Linda Gailey 57 F 1:46:14 6 0:21:55 351 4:29 0:44:44 342 3:05 350 0:32:01 356 Pendleton, OR 344. Meighan Swakon 31 F 1:46:25 27 0:24:52 387 5:45 0:44:07 323 2:39 373 0:29:01 311 West Linn, OR 345. Steve Dillon 62 M 1:46:41 8 0:19:58 309 4:48 0:44:26 331 3:30 340 0:33:58 372 Beaverton, OR 346. William Moore 36 M 1:46:41 16 0:21:13 343 5:33 0:41:35 270 2:19 322 0:36:00 386 Portland, OR 347. Jami Flicker 40 F 1:46:45 23 0:22:20 359 5:45 0:50:40 390 1:37 378 0:26:23 228 Tualatin, OR 348. Laura Schlenke 36 F 1:47:02 26 0:19:40 295 4:03 0:45:37 351 2:12 329 0:35:29 381 Olympia, WA 349. Teresa Knops 42 F 1:47:09 24 0:21:00 339 4:18 0:45:14 347 3:29 348 0:33:07 362 Portland, OR 350. Harper Hummelt 11 F 1:47:17 1 0:20:04 316 3:21 0:57:05 407 1:16 385 0:25:31 195 Portland, OR 351. Jacki Wolf 56 F 1:47:29 7 0:23:09 366 5:52 0:46:35 364 2:28 374 0:29:24 322 Keizer, OR 352. Alle Macleod 25 F 1:47:31 15 0:18:24 241 8:21 0:50:52 393 3:27 382 0:26:26 234 Portland, OR 353. Alex Gentry 25 F 1:47:31 16 0:19:59 312 6:47 0:50:51 392 3:27 383 0:26:26 233 Happy Valley, OR 354. Ali Korum 35 F 1:47:59 27 0:20:05 318 6:40 0:44:37 338 4:06 361 0:32:31 361 Camas, WA 355. Catherine Chester 44 F 1:48:00 25 0:20:48 334 6:00 0:42:52 301 2:43 338 0:35:37 382 Sherwood, OR 356. Cindy Overstreet 39 F 1:48:03 28 0:19:10 278 5:46 0:47:37 377 3:05 363 0:32:24 359 Lake Oswego, OR 357. Matthew Evans 33 M 1:48:05 35 0:23:19 370 6:09 0:42:52 302 0:35:44 383 Portland, OR 358. Adina Williams 37 F 1:48:27 29 0:22:33 362 4:17 0:52:09 398 1:24 380 0:28:04 284 Camas, WA 359. Emi Donis 48 F 1:48:51 15 0:27:05 401 7:55 0:45:44 353 2:03 389 0:26:04 217 Portland, OR 360. Eric Overstreet 40 M 1:48:53 33 0:16:14 147 5:49 0:46:38 365 3:08 334 0:37:03 393 Lake Oswego, OR 361. Allison Rice 28 F 1:49:18 2 0:17:33 203 4:17 0:50:23 389 2:45 357 0:34:19 373 Portland, OR 362. Denise Clegg 53 F 1:49:21 15 0:20:01 313 4:57 0:45:53 357 2:26 344 0:36:03 388 Camas, WA 363. Ryan Swakon 31 M 1:50:00 36 0:16:01 135 17:33 0:44:11 327 2:37 379 0:29:37 325 West Linn, OR 364. Rachel Hammer 29 F 1:50:32 17 0:20:59 338 4:55 0:45:58 359 2:47 353 0:35:53 385 Portland, OR 365. Rossana Wong 46 F 1:50:34 16 0:17:49 214 5:09 0:52:25 399 1:41 372 0:33:30 369 Portland, OR 366. Jane Thanner 48 F 1:51:00 17 0:19:18 284 3:56 0:44:08 325 1:43 295 0:41:54 408 Portland, OR 367. Shannon Boyd 49 F 1:51:05 18 0:20:13 320 5:44 0:47:27 374 2:34 367 0:35:07 377 Battle Ground, WA 368. Keri Blue 36 F 1:51:44 30 0:20:09 319 5:21 0:46:25 362 3:23 360 0:36:26 391 Roseburg, OR 369. George Okulitch 35 M 1:51:45 17 0:20:05 317 5:40 0:46:39 366 3:05 362 0:36:16 390 Portland, OR 370. Doug Michel 43 M 1:52:50 12 0:15:42 122 6:59 0:55:04 406 1:25 376 0:33:40 370 Portland, OR 371. Michelle Heidt 38 F 1:53:03 31 0:23:27 374 3:35 0:50:56 395 1:46 377 0:33:19 368 Beaverton, OR 372. Vicki Berger 64 F 1:53:31 1 Salem, OR 373. Carl Casanova 55 M 1:54:06 17 0:30:42 405 5:17 0:44:32 335 2:57 393 0:30:38 341 Tigard, OR 374. Loren Skogland 53 M 1:54:53 13 0:24:13 381 5:33 0:50:11 388 2:27 387 0:32:29 360 Portland, OR 375. Rodney Nichols 63 M 1:55:55 9 0:25:04 388 6:27 0:41:48 279 3:19 371 0:39:17 401 Portland, OR 376. Daniel Mattson 41 M 1:56:41 14 0:25:18 391 5:05 0:46:20 361 1:57 375 0:38:01 395 La Center, WA 377. Sierra Steenson 32 F 1:57:51 28 0:25:18 390 6:30 0:48:12 382 3:22 392 0:34:29 375 Tualatin, OR 378. Paul Delsman 42 M 1:58:19 15 0:32:28 407 7:17 0:46:56 368 2:15 395 0:29:22 321 Portland, OR 379. Craig Sunada 42 M 1:58:27 1 0:18:49 262 12:33 0:42:03 283 17:50 399 0:27:12 260 Black Diamond, WA 380. Keith Jariabka 33 M 1:58:28 2 0:18:51 265 12:41 0:54:04 402 5:42 404 0:27:10 259 Portland, OR 381. Luke Sosnowski 36 M 1:58:28 3 0:24:31 384 7:01 0:54:00 401 5:42 398 0:27:14 263 Camas, WA 382. Seth Lyon 44 M 1:58:48 34 0:18:34 253 6:30 0:40:45 241 3:29 303 0:49:29 410 Portland, OR 383. Kathryn Dapcic 55 F 1:59:00 8 0:24:03 379 6:39 0:47:07 371 5:19 391 0:35:51 384 Portland, OR 384. Bonnie Madden 26 F 1:59:58 18 0:23:32 375 5:20 0:50:53 394 3:18 390 0:36:55 392 Warren, OR 385. Paolo Danielli 40 M 2:00:21 35 0:27:39 403 4:50 0:45:47 355 2:52 384 0:39:13 400 Oak Grove, OR 386. Margot Lutzenhise 35 F 2:00:39 32 0:23:14 369 5:06 0:51:41 397 2:25 388 0:38:13 396 Beaverton, OR 387. Merril Keane 35 F 2:00:57 33 0:24:19 382 6:55 0:47:38 379 3:25 386 0:38:39 397 Portland, OR 388. Heather Zimmer 42 F 2:02:19 26 0:26:33 399 6:45 0:54:26 405 2:26 396 0:32:09 357 Portland, OR 389. Elizabeth Scheibel 31 F 2:03:14 29 Corvallis, OR 390. Susan Watson 47 F 2:06:12 19 0:25:37 394 7:46 0:52:27 400 2:54 394 0:37:28 394 Beaverton, OR 391. Sabrina Clark 30 F 2:10:14 30 0:39:33 409 6:07 0:46:00 360 3:45 406 0:34:49 376 Portland, OR 392. Michael Ferlan 46 M 2:12:31 4 0:24:33 386 6:57 0:54:18 404 5:29 403 0:41:13 403 Black Diamond, WA 393. Jaime Gilbert 28 F 2:12:32 2 0:18:53 268 12:21 0:41:05 256 18:54 397 0:41:19 407 Portland, OR 394. Jennine Varhola 43 F 2:12:32 3 0:18:46 257 12:34 0:51:40 396 8:19 405 0:41:13 402 Portland, OR 395. Scott Smith 48 M 2:12:32 5 0:24:33 385 6:57 0:54:17 403 5:27 400 0:41:17 406 Vancouver, WA 396. Jody Clayburn 38 M 2:12:33 6 0:18:54 269 12:21 0:42:18 289 17:42 402 0:41:17 404 Brush Prairie, WA 397. Gabe Gassoway 31 M 2:12:33 7 0:19:18 285 12:05 0:40:32 236 19:20 401 0:41:17 405 Bellevue, WA 398. Blake Gurnett 17 M 2:16:16 6 0:27:43 404 7:37 1:00:17 409 1:58 407 0:38:41 398 Beaverton, OR 399. Jerry Wolfe 72 M 2:34:58 3 0:26:58 400 11:49 1:03:34 410 6:08 408 0:46:29 409 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Addison, Kim 53 F 1:37:56 11 0:19:29 287 4:04 0:41:34 268 2:05 270 0:30:44 343 Sisters, OR 2. Adkins, Carmen 49 F 1:37:27 7 0:23:36 376 2:53 0:40:57 248 1:31 293 0:28:30 294 Portland, OR 3. Alcott, Emily 28 F 1:17:49 1 0:16:26 158 2:13 0:36:24 93 1:06 71 0:21:40 52 Portland, OR 4. Alvares, Dana 50 M 1:14:03 2 0:15:01 84 2:23 0:34:52 48 1:15 43 0:20:31 29 Portland, OR 5. Avery, Bruce 57 M 1:25:50 8 0:18:50 263 3:32 0:33:46 25 1:35 102 0:28:06 285 Vancouver, WA 6. Avery, Clint 55 M 1:37:34 13 0:19:41 298 4:45 0:41:25 262 1:24 271 0:30:19 337 Cornelius, OR 7. Bamberger, Susan 45 F 1:43:33 13 0:16:31 163 5:49 0:47:02 370 3:34 341 0:30:36 339 Beaverton, OR 8. Bancroft, Stacy 29 F 1:36:25 1 0:16:30 162 3:24 0:44:55 344 2:29 273 0:29:07 316 Portland, OR 9. Baptista, Rafael 23 M 1:32:26 5 0:16:02 137 3:39 0:43:00 305 1:44 232 0:28:00 282 Portland, OR 10. Bast, Diana 32 F 1:45:20 25 0:18:01 228 5:51 0:44:36 337 1:44 317 0:35:08 378 Sandy, OR 11. Bast, Marc 32 M 1:33:24 29 0:17:00 181 3:43 0:42:33 295 1:11 233 0:28:57 305 Sandy, OR 12. Baston, John 30 M 1:22:26 12 0:18:32 250 3:40 0:37:53 143 1:36 187 0:20:45 35 Portland, OR 13. Becker, John 58 M 1:22:14 6 0:15:15 101 2:30 0:36:37 100 1:16 61 0:26:36 240 Portland, OR 14. Benevento, Rick 44 M 1:23:54 19 0:17:56 222 3:11 0:37:53 144 1:13 153 0:23:41 124 Beaverton, OR 15. Benzler, Elba 44 M 1:28:01 24 0:21:02 341 2:59 0:37:23 121 1:19 203 0:25:17 184 Yacolt, WA 16. Berger, Cynthia 49 F 1:42:32 10 0:21:01 340 5:10 0:39:04 180 3:58 299 0:33:19 367 Portland, OR 17. Berger, Vicki 64 F 1:53:31 1 Salem, OR 18. Blue, Keri 36 F 1:51:44 30 0:20:09 319 5:21 0:46:25 362 3:23 360 0:36:26 391 Roseburg, OR 19. Borron, Daniel 37 M 1:13:28 6 0:14:42 73 2:40 0:34:02 29 1:32 36 0:20:31 30 Wilsonville, OR 20. Bossy, Eduardo 31 M 1:18:47 10 0:14:30 65 3:33 0:37:09 111 1:12 73 0:22:23 71 Beaverton, OR 21. Boyd, Shannon 49 F 1:51:05 18 0:20:13 320 5:44 0:47:27 374 2:34 367 0:35:07 377 Battle Ground, WA 22. Brinkley, Kevin 50 M 1:23:12 8 0:16:38 168 2:41 0:35:50 76 1:19 77 0:26:43 245 Portland, OR 23. Bullock, Heidi 39 F 1:27:07 5 0:19:08 277 2:34 0:37:26 122 2:03 177 0:25:56 212 Milwaukie, OR 24. Burdick, Brett 34 M 1:22:30 13 0:16:32 164 3:13 0:36:31 98 1:40 106 0:24:33 152 Camas, WA 25. Bustamante, Jacob 17 M 1:04:45 1 0:10:57 3 2:16 0:31:43 9 1:15 4 0:18:33 8 Portland, OR 26. Cahall, Walter 44 M 1:17:37 10 0:16:25 157 2:56 0:34:10 33 2:02 60 0:22:03 56 Portland, OR 27. Cannon, Sara 44 F 1:07:42 1 0:10:59 5 1:40 0:32:44 16 1:11 5 0:21:07 44 Portland, OR 28. Carter, Andrew 29 M 1:24:08 8 0:14:14 60 2:36 0:42:20 290 1:37 167 0:23:21 112 Portland, OR 29. Carter, Stephen 34 M 1:27:03 24 0:20:46 332 0:39:27 200 1:53 193 0:24:57 169 Camas, WA 30. Casanova, Carl 55 M 1:54:06 17 0:30:42 405 5:17 0:44:32 335 2:57 393 0:30:38 341 Tigard, OR 31. Chalier, Annick 34 F 1:20:40 4 0:14:34 68 3:13 0:36:40 102 2:02 78 0:24:11 138 Portland, OR 32. Chan-Lazzara, Cindy 40 F 1:22:45 6 0:14:20 62 2:24 0:38:35 161 1:55 92 0:25:30 194 Portland, OR 33. Chen, Reid 11 M 1:24:07 1 0:14:04 53 2:06 0:44:06 322 0:49 175 0:23:02 100 Portland, OR 34. Chester, Catherine 44 F 1:48:00 25 0:20:48 334 6:00 0:42:52 301 2:43 338 0:35:37 382 Sherwood, OR 35. Christina, Derek 33 M 1:39:03 14 0:25:35 393 5:03 0:38:34 160 2:11 328 0:27:40 274 Vancouver, WA 36. Christopher, Jonathan36 M 1:22:12 5 0:19:29 288 2:10 0:35:48 74 1:35 129 0:23:09 105 Brush Prairie, WA 37. Clark, Alison 25 F 1:35:29 11 0:16:18 154 6:05 0:44:09 326 3:46 319 0:25:10 178 Portland, OR 38. Clark, Ben 10 M 1:37:41 2 0:23:10 368 5:22 0:39:13 190 2:10 314 0:27:45 277 Portland, OR 39. Clark, Sabrina 30 F 2:10:14 30 0:39:33 409 6:07 0:46:00 360 3:45 406 0:34:49 376 Portland, OR 40. Clayburn, Jody 38 M 2:12:33 6 0:18:54 269 12:21 0:42:18 289 17:42 402 0:41:17 404 Brush Prairie, WA 41. Clegg, Denise 53 F 1:49:21 15 0:20:01 313 4:57 0:45:53 357 2:26 344 0:36:03 388 Camas, WA 42. Cohen, Alexandra 30 F 1:17:03 2 0:12:51 22 3:03 0:38:09 150 1:42 63 0:21:18 47 Portland, OR 43. Cohen, Carrie 36 F 1:38:20 19 0:18:04 232 4:15 0:44:35 336 1:27 287 0:29:58 331 Portland, OR 44. Coler, Trudy 51 F 1:35:06 10 0:19:30 290 4:59 0:41:36 271 3:03 296 0:25:57 213 Portland, OR 45. Colletto, Sierra 15 F 1:24:27 1 0:12:38 18 2:51 0:40:32 235 1:22 97 0:27:04 257 Camas, WA 46. Colletto, Stephanie 38 F 1:20:55 1 0:13:55 48 2:55 0:38:19 156 1:17 75 0:24:29 147 Camas, WA 47. Collins, Chris 48 F 1:29:57 5 0:17:58 226 2:58 0:38:59 177 1:43 185 0:28:19 292 Clackamas, OR 48. Colson, Logan 17 M 1:27:39 5 0:13:27 34 2:55 0:47:36 376 1:22 246 0:22:18 67 Gresham, OR 49. Colven, Bruce 57 M 1:22:43 7 0:17:35 206 3:38 0:35:34 68 1:54 121 0:24:01 131 Vancouver, WA 50. Coutts, Tom 51 M 1:31:59 11 0:15:11 96 4:06 0:41:30 263 2:12 209 0:29:00 309 Gresham, OR 51. Cowden, Mike 58 M 1:19:42 3 0:15:12 97 2:37 0:34:43 43 1:41 47 0:25:28 193 Portland, OR 52. Craft, Lindsay 27 F 1:44:48 14 0:14:13 57 3:18 0:57:13 408 1:48 370 0:28:15 288 Tigard, OR 53. Crepeau, John 51 M 1:30:05 9 0:15:54 128 4:05 0:38:36 163 2:50 179 0:28:40 298 Moscow, ID 54. Crepeau, Philip 22 M 1:13:40 1 0:13:51 45 3:09 0:36:29 95 1:45 57 0:18:25 5 Moscow, ID 55. Crites, Thomas 70 M 1:35:31 2 0:18:57 270 4:19 0:40:39 239 2:30 264 0:29:05 315 Portland, OR 56. Crowley, Christi 31 F 1:41:30 23 0:18:31 248 3:25 0:46:28 363 1:15 311 0:31:50 353 Portland, OR 57. Curran, Jeff 47 M 1:39:48 13 0:18:32 251 4:53 0:39:49 207 2:14 247 0:34:20 374 Happy Valley, OR 58. Czerwinski, Kyle 38 M 1:26:28 26 0:19:40 296 3:08 0:36:52 105 2:14 189 0:24:33 151 Portland, OR 59. Dake, Lauren 33 F 1:45:26 26 0:35:27 408 4:56 0:37:26 123 2:38 381 0:24:59 170 Portland, OR 60. Danielli, Paolo 40 M 2:00:21 35 0:27:39 403 4:50 0:45:47 355 2:52 384 0:39:13 400 Oak Grove, OR 61. Dapcic, Kathryn 55 F 1:59:00 8 0:24:03 379 6:39 0:47:07 371 5:19 391 0:35:51 384 Portland, OR 62. Davies, Doug 48 M 1:33:36 7 0:19:34 293 3:38 0:38:47 169 1:46 221 0:29:50 328 Portland, OR 63. Davies, Laura 41 F 1:33:22 17 0:20:31 325 3:17 0:42:09 284 1:43 277 0:25:42 201 Portland, OR 64. Davis, John 47 M 1:23:42 8 0:13:49 44 3:33 0:37:51 141 2:04 93 0:26:25 231 Hillsboro, OR 65. DeGroote, Ingri 40 F 1:36:16 19 0:17:56 223 4:09 0:44:03 321 2:53 294 0:27:15 264 Battle Ground, WA 66. DeVore, Brian 43 M 1:12:27 3 0:13:43 38 2:47 0:31:41 8 1:15 15 0:23:01 98 Sherwood, OR 67. Deal, Julie 40 F 1:17:31 1 0:12:59 26 2:31 0:35:55 81 1:19 35 0:24:47 163 Portland, OR 68. Dean, Craig 38 M 1:02:01 1 0:12:14 12 1:25 0:29:22 1 0:56 1 0:18:04 4 Portland, OR 69. Delay, Mara 36 F 1:31:51 11 0:19:11 280 4:09 0:42:18 288 1:08 268 0:25:04 175 Newberg, OR 70. Delsman, Paul 42 M 1:58:19 15 0:32:28 407 7:17 0:46:56 368 2:15 395 0:29:22 321 Portland, OR 71. Dillavou, Tyler 33 M 1:16:47 7 0:15:19 105 2:40 0:37:10 113 1:09 72 0:20:28 28 Portland, OR 72. Dillon, Steve 62 M 1:46:41 8 0:19:58 309 4:48 0:44:26 331 3:30 340 0:33:58 372 Beaverton, OR 73. Dimick, Damon 36 M 1:25:19 23 0:16:36 166 4:50 0:37:59 147 1:17 164 0:24:37 157 Tigard, OR 74. Dixon, Paul 42 M 1:20:56 15 0:14:56 80 3:11 0:37:54 145 2:11 113 0:22:43 84 Portland, OR 75. Doane, Mark 37 M 1:04:56 2 0:12:09 11 1:39 0:29:50 2 1:07 2 0:20:11 25 Ruston, WA 76. Dobler, Neil 38 M 1:19:14 9 0:16:29 161 3:22 0:34:35 40 1:30 67 0:23:17 108 Aloha, OR 77. Donis, Emi 48 F 1:48:51 15 0:27:05 401 7:55 0:45:44 353 2:03 389 0:26:04 217 Portland, OR 78. Dubanevich, Keith 55 M 1:28:02 9 0:20:23 322 3:53 0:38:13 153 2:14 235 0:23:19 110 Portland, OR 79. Dunn, Steven 54 M 1:33:49 13 0:19:55 307 4:19 0:40:54 246 2:53 282 0:25:47 204 Beaverton, OR 80. Earle, Richard 56 M 1:13:39 1 0:14:03 52 2:23 0:32:49 17 1:33 26 0:22:51 92 Salem, OR 81. Eastwood, Joanne 46 F 1:12:53 1 0:13:44 39 1:48 0:34:04 30 1:07 25 0:22:09 60 Bend, OR 82. Egge, Justin 31 M 1:31:44 27 0:16:45 174 3:58 0:40:36 238 1:39 208 0:28:46 303 Portland, OR 83. Enser, Andy 33 M 1:08:01 2 0:13:00 28 1:44 0:32:17 11 1:00 9 0:19:59 23 Kelso, WA 84. Enser, Sabrina 31 F 1:21:25 5 0:17:48 211 1:52 0:36:19 89 1:10 89 0:24:15 141 Kelso, WA 85. Eric, Lavin 34 M 1:22:56 15 0:17:02 182 2:49 0:35:17 55 1:22 79 0:26:25 232 Sammamish, WA 86. Erickson, Brandon 41 M 1:23:49 4 0:16:00 134 2:51 0:39:11 188 1:42 145 0:24:04 132 Vancouver, WA 87. Evans, Matthew 33 M 1:48:05 35 0:23:19 370 6:09 0:42:52 302 0:35:44 383 Portland, OR 88. Fast, Joel 33 M 1:11:00 4 0:12:50 20 0:35:54 79 1:50 23 0:20:26 27 Portland, OR 89. Ferlan, Michael 46 M 2:12:31 4 0:24:33 386 6:57 0:54:18 404 5:29 403 0:41:13 403 Black Diamond, WA 90. Ferris, David 34 M 1:29:56 25 0:17:48 212 4:28 0:45:26 349 1:51 309 0:20:23 26 Woodland, WA 91. Fetters, Ken 46 M 1:09:12 2 0:13:20 31 2:46 0:33:10 18 1:05 19 0:18:51 11 Mulino, OR 92. Fife, Nick 24 M 1:36:45 6 0:18:25 243 5:21 0:44:57 345 2:58 332 0:25:04 174 Fairview, OR 93. Fitchen, Marty 30 M 1:36:13 31 0:25:55 398 4:34 0:39:16 193 0:52 321 0:25:35 197 Portland, OR 94. Fleming, Gregory 23 M 1:17:11 2 0:19:36 294 3:27 0:33:27 21 1:19 104 0:19:22 16 Portland, OR 95. Flicker, Jami 40 F 1:46:45 23 0:22:20 359 5:45 0:50:40 390 1:37 378 0:26:23 228 Tualatin, OR 96. Floyd, Bryan 33 M 1:30:56 26 0:18:52 267 3:59 0:39:55 211 1:26 227 0:26:43 246 Vancouver, WA 97. Forsyth, John 48 M 1:20:03 6 0:14:50 77 2:07 0:35:31 66 1:41 46 0:25:54 211 Tukwila, WA 98. Forsyth, Van 56 M 1:44:05 16 0:19:00 273 5:11 0:45:31 350 2:35 337 0:31:48 352 Vancouver, WA 99. Fox, Allison 36 F 1:34:08 13 0:18:58 271 5:21 0:41:47 277 1:29 275 0:26:32 236 Portland, OR 100. Franklin, Vince 54 M 1:33:53 14 0:18:52 266 4:34 0:43:46 318 1:24 290 0:25:16 183 Vancouver, WA 101. Fry, Jacob 15 M 1:16:19 4 0:14:22 63 2:14 0:39:05 183 1:28 88 0:19:09 13 Portland, OR 102. Frye, Sarah 32 F 1:29:07 14 0:17:08 186 4:01 0:40:13 220 2:54 228 0:24:51 166 Olympia, WA 103. Fuesser, Jordan 28 M 1:08:16 1 0:13:26 33 2:33 0:31:25 6 1:34 13 0:19:18 14 Portland, OR 104. Fuhrer, Alexa 11 F 1:39:32 1 0:19:47 303 3:40 0:50:02 387 1:21 355 0:24:42 160 Portland, OR 105. Gailey, Linda 57 F 1:46:14 6 0:21:55 351 4:29 0:44:44 342 3:05 350 0:32:01 356 Pendleton, OR 106. Gambetti, Francesca 41 F 1:28:36 13 0:14:07 54 3:15 0:41:20 258 1:45 156 0:28:09 286 Portland, OR 107. Gardiner, Elizabeth 27 F 1:19:18 2 0:15:50 126 2:12 0:37:11 114 1:11 74 0:22:53 93 Clackamas, OR 108. Garrett, Gaylen 53 M 1:32:09 12 0:18:10 234 3:16 0:40:15 223 2:11 223 0:28:16 289 Beaverton, OR 109. Gassoway, Gabe 31 M 2:12:33 7 0:19:18 285 12:05 0:40:32 236 19:20 401 0:41:17 405 Bellevue, WA 110. Gentry, Alex 25 F 1:47:31 16 0:19:59 312 6:47 0:50:51 392 3:27 383 0:26:26 233 Happy Valley, OR 111. Gibson, Karen 47 F 1:43:14 12 0:14:39 70 3:45 0:47:32 375 3:33 307 0:33:45 371 Camas, WA 112. Gilbert, Jaime 28 F 2:12:32 2 0:18:53 268 12:21 0:41:05 256 18:54 397 0:41:19 407 Portland, OR 113. Giles, Steve 44 M 1:21:31 17 0:13:06 29 2:41 0:37:47 139 1:40 56 0:26:17 224 Columbia City, OR 114. Gongliewski, Julie 37 F 1:29:05 8 0:16:57 180 3:21 0:40:30 234 1:58 204 0:26:18 226 Edmonds, WA 115. Gorham, John 40 M 1:44:18 11 0:20:52 335 4:35 0:39:18 194 3:23 284 0:36:10 389 Portland, OR 116. Gough, Corey 37 M 1:33:04 11 0:17:45 210 4:13 0:41:48 278 2:05 256 0:27:13 262 Portland, OR 117. Goulard, Frank 60 M 1:11:39 1 0:13:57 49 2:05 0:32:19 12 1:08 16 0:22:10 61 Lake Oswego, OR 118. Granados, Bernal 30 M 1:23:52 19 0:18:07 233 4:01 0:37:22 120 1:27 172 0:22:54 94 Hillsboro, OR 119. Gray, Ricky 51 M 1:22:58 6 0:17:58 225 2:16 0:35:18 56 1:33 87 0:25:53 209 Clackamas, OR 120. Green, Jennifer 43 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:48 261 2:30 0:38:12 152 1:44 178 0:26:32 235 Hillsboro, OR 121. Greene, Julie 37 F 1:27:10 6 0:13:47 41 3:25 0:42:22 292 1:22 169 0:26:14 223 Clackamas, OR 122. Greeve, Jenny 34 F 1:23:02 10 0:16:10 144 2:50 0:36:09 87 1:46 85 0:26:07 219 Olympia, WA 123. Gridley, David 34 M 1:18:17 3 0:15:01 86 2:30 0:34:55 49 1:19 44 0:24:32 149 Portland, OR 124. Grisham, John 26 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:13 342 3:30 0:33:29 22 1:30 143 0:22:38 80 Portland, OR 125. Grubb, Jeff 60 M 1:23:33 2 0:13:53 47 2:58 0:39:26 198 1:28 103 0:25:48 205 Vancouver, WA 126. Gulaskey, Jim 69 M 1:20:19 1 0:15:02 87 2:54 0:35:21 60 1:47 54 0:25:14 180 Lebanon, OR 127. Gurnett, Blake 17 M 2:16:16 6 0:27:43 404 7:37 1:00:17 409 1:58 407 0:38:41 398 Beaverton, OR 128. Haas, Jesse 38 M 1:26:59 27 0:20:47 333 3:12 0:34:13 35 1:43 148 0:27:04 258 Portland, OR 129. Habafy, Miriam 43 F 1:43:57 20 0:24:11 380 3:49 0:46:58 369 1:26 368 0:27:33 269 Portland, OR 130. Haffey, Holly 26 F 1:35:18 10 0:21:22 346 6:14 0:40:40 240 1:08 305 0:25:54 210 Tualatin, OR 131. Hagstette, Eric 40 M 1:18:56 12 0:18:03 230 2:36 0:34:52 46 1:14 82 0:22:11 64 Portland, OR 132. Hagstette, Kim 42 F 1:34:40 18 0:18:30 247 4:20 0:40:09 219 3:06 259 0:28:34 297 Portland, OR 133. Hammer, Rachel 29 F 1:50:32 17 0:20:59 338 4:55 0:45:58 359 2:47 353 0:35:53 385 Portland, OR 134. Hancock, Gary 43 M 1:26:52 22 0:13:47 40 4:41 0:41:46 276 1:58 195 0:24:40 159 Portland, OR 135. Hargunani, Christopher37 M 1:18:36 8 0:14:33 66 2:49 0:37:07 109 1:22 66 0:22:45 88 Portland, OR 136. Hartley, Chad 37 M 1:22:16 6 0:16:53 177 3:02 0:34:47 45 1:46 76 0:25:48 206 Hillsboro, OR 137. Hartwell, Garrett 26 M 1:21:06 5 0:14:44 74 3:32 0:36:24 92 1:29 70 0:24:57 168 Portland, OR 138. Harvey, Jesse 35 M 1:39:29 15 0:18:51 264 4:52 0:44:41 341 2:19 323 0:28:45 302 Vancouver, WA 139. Hatler, Neil 43 M 1:14:39 5 0:12:38 17 2:08 0:33:11 19 1:40 17 0:25:02 173 Beaverton, OR 140. Hayes, Doug 43 M 1:19:22 13 0:16:38 169 3:18 0:34:06 31 1:46 65 0:23:33 119 Oregon City, OR 141. Hayward, Trevor 42 M 1:08:49 2 0:13:00 27 1:57 0:34:11 34 1:12 20 0:18:28 7 Rolling Bay, WA 142. Hazlick, Denise 48 F 1:42:32 11 0:18:58 272 4:39 0:43:38 317 1:59 301 0:33:17 366 Seattle, WA 143. Heidt, Michelle 38 F 1:53:03 31 0:23:27 374 3:35 0:50:56 395 1:46 377 0:33:19 368 Beaverton, OR 144. Hendrix, Adam 30 M 1:37:34 13 0:18:02 229 3:40 0:40:29 232 2:07 229 0:33:15 364 Vancouver, WA 145. Herman, Josh 32 M 1:18:14 9 0:13:53 46 3:57 0:35:52 78 2:21 68 0:22:10 63 Portland, OR 146. Hermida, Larry 39 M 1:31:24 29 0:18:29 245 3:23 0:37:46 138 2:49 200 0:28:57 306 Beaverton, OR 147. Hernandez, Lydia 34 F 1:34:42 21 0:19:15 282 3:38 0:43:47 319 1:05 278 0:26:56 254 La Jolla, CA 148. Herndon, Roger 65 M 1:39:58 5 0:20:39 330 4:24 0:42:21 291 2:29 313 0:30:04 333 Portland, OR 149. Hite, Margaret 33 F 1:30:51 18 0:17:17 194 3:03 0:43:27 314 1:33 245 0:25:31 196 Portland, OR 150. Hockema, Julie 56 F 1:43:55 5 0:18:22 238 5:02 0:42:45 299 2:19 288 0:35:27 380 Bend, OR 151. Holmes, Lisa 46 F 1:20:13 2 0:15:57 132 2:44 0:36:29 96 1:42 84 0:23:20 111 Portland, OR 152. Hooper, Seth 40 M 1:15:31 7 0:14:14 59 2:58 0:34:38 42 1:40 42 0:22:01 54 Bonney Lake, WA 153. Hopple, Maria 55 F 1:40:04 4 0:22:17 357 3:30 0:44:48 343 2:38 343 0:26:50 248 Portland, OR 154. Huguet, Nathalie 39 F 1:39:33 21 0:18:47 259 4:53 0:40:20 225 2:19 263 0:33:14 363 Sherwood, OR 155. Hulbert, Jeff 41 M 1:13:04 4 0:15:14 99 2:21 0:34:21 38 1:04 37 0:20:04 24 Newberg, OR 156. Hummelt, Harper 11 F 1:47:17 1 0:20:04 316 3:21 0:57:05 407 1:16 385 0:25:31 195 Portland, OR 157. Hunt, Patrick 25 M 1:34:48 14 0:23:25 373 4:28 0:39:18 195 2:00 297 0:25:37 198 Tigard, OR 158. Huson, Curtis 33 M 1:26:27 22 0:19:19 286 3:34 0:37:04 107 1:52 188 0:24:38 158 Kirkland, WA 159. Huth, Jeff 40 M 1:31:00 28 0:23:08 365 4:21 0:37:36 130 2:04 269 0:23:50 128 Camas, WA 160. Huth, Mandy 38 F 1:22:31 2 0:15:38 114 3:30 0:38:26 158 1:26 127 0:23:31 117 Camas, WA 161. Hyland, Ken 45 M 1:06:43 1 0:14:08 55 1:53 0:31:23 5 1:27 12 0:17:52 3 Colton, OR 162. Ikin, Paul 47 M 1:29:48 6 0:22:11 356 2:30 0:35:43 71 1:39 191 0:27:45 278 Hillsboro, OR 163. Jackson, Rob 37 M 1:12:57 5 0:15:06 92 1:54 0:35:07 51 0:52 38 0:19:57 22 Lake Oswego, OR 164. Jan, Elroy 36 M 1:25:26 24 0:17:10 189 3:35 0:40:00 214 3:05 222 0:21:35 51 Portland, OR 165. Jariabka, Keith 33 M 1:58:28 2 0:18:51 265 12:41 0:54:04 402 5:42 404 0:27:10 259 Portland, OR 166. Jensen, Michael 34 M 1:33:43 30 0:19:58 310 3:18 0:42:48 300 1:58 283 0:25:40 200 Vancouver, WA 167. Jochim, Brian 30 M 1:17:45 8 0:16:18 155 2:42 0:37:08 110 1:04 90 0:20:32 31 Portland, OR 168. Johansen, Mike 49 M 1:40:55 14 0:20:33 327 5:03 0:43:26 312 3:04 336 0:28:48 304 Vancouver, WA 169. Johnson, Greg 36 M 1:21:48 14 0:17:15 193 2:50 0:36:07 86 1:50 110 0:23:46 127 Camas, WA 170. Johnson, Kelly 47 F 1:33:21 2 0:17:39 208 3:04 0:42:09 285 1:56 239 0:28:32 295 Hillsboro, OR 171. Johnson, Tim 62 M 1:29:37 4 0:17:33 204 4:28 0:39:12 189 2:12 216 0:26:12 221 Portland, OR 172. Josephson, Richard 65 M 1:23:41 2 0:16:05 139 3:08 0:37:38 131 1:29 114 0:25:21 189 Portland, OR 173. Kalina, Jake 33 M 1:24:43 20 0:15:15 100 3:21 0:39:15 191 1:34 137 0:25:17 185 Portland, OR 174. Kaplan, Matthew 42 M 1:33:55 32 0:17:10 188 3:50 0:39:10 186 1:57 194 0:31:47 351 Portland, OR 175. Karabin, David 28 M 1:31:59 13 0:13:36 37 2:56 0:49:39 385 1:06 272 0:24:42 161 Lake Oswego, OR 176. Keane, Merril 35 F 2:00:57 33 0:24:19 382 6:55 0:47:38 379 3:25 386 0:38:39 397 Portland, OR 177. Keaney, Liam 16 M 1:06:42 2 0:11:02 7 2:10 0:33:12 20 1:20 8 0:18:57 12 Portland, OR 178. Kennedy, Meaghin 30 F 1:30:59 19 0:20:33 328 3:27 0:42:37 298 1:18 280 0:23:03 101 Portland, OR 179. Kenney, Anne 39 F 1:31:37 10 0:17:13 191 3:54 0:42:55 304 1:16 244 0:26:18 225 Battle Ground, WA 180. Keough, Gina 29 F 1:28:47 7 0:14:10 56 3:54 0:42:16 287 2:02 199 0:26:24 230 Portland, OR 181. Kerr, Steve 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:37 113 3:32 0:38:26 157 1:55 138 0:21:35 50 Portland, OR 182. Kilbourn, Laurie 46 F 1:28:22 4 0:14:54 79 3:16 0:39:01 178 2:13 135 0:28:58 307 Lake Oswego, OR 183. Kimball, Curt 62 M 1:39:02 6 0:25:05 389 5:53 0:41:23 261 1:26 347 0:25:15 181 Damascus, OR 184. King, Karen 44 F 1:27:25 11 0:17:29 198 3:32 0:37:30 127 2:30 174 0:26:24 229 Yacolt, WA 185. Knopf, Greg 34 M 1:24:46 7 0:14:14 58 4:09 0:39:16 192 2:32 152 0:24:35 154 Portland, OR 186. Knops, Teresa 42 F 1:47:09 24 0:21:00 339 4:18 0:45:14 347 3:29 348 0:33:07 362 Portland, OR 187. Knowlton, Mark 39 M 1:25:09 22 0:17:57 224 3:25 0:38:56 174 1:11 180 0:23:39 123 Portland, OR 188. Korum, Ali 35 F 1:47:59 27 0:20:05 318 6:40 0:44:37 338 4:06 361 0:32:31 361 Camas, WA 189. Kraayeveld, Jeff 34 M 1:30:25 9 0:20:59 337 5:07 0:38:49 172 2:24 274 0:23:05 102 Vancouver, WA 190. Kruger, Muffy 52 F 1:32:12 7 0:18:25 242 3:25 0:41:09 257 2:17 243 0:26:56 253 Portland, OR 191. Kudlicka, Jay 44 M 1:27:23 23 0:15:39 117 2:43 0:38:40 165 1:21 115 0:29:00 310 Portland, OR 192. Lane, Doreen 55 F 1:28:14 2 0:16:42 171 3:00 0:39:28 202 1:29 163 0:27:35 270 Vancouver, WA 193. Larsen, Stewart 36 M 1:26:59 28 0:14:37 69 4:16 0:40:55 247 2:24 196 0:24:46 162 Longview, WA 194. Lavery, Debbie 55 F 1:20:42 1 0:15:17 103 2:30 0:39:32 203 1:55 134 0:21:27 48 Kirkland, WA 195. Lawrence, Jay 31 M 1:26:14 21 0:15:17 102 4:12 0:39:05 182 2:25 173 0:25:15 182 Portland, OR 196. Leece, Cathy 42 F 1:32:38 15 0:18:28 244 6:00 0:37:47 140 2:29 236 0:27:53 280 Portland, OR 197. Leeper, Stephanie 36 F 1:36:40 16 0:14:42 72 3:39 0:48:28 384 1:50 292 0:28:01 283 Tigard, OR 198. Leffler, Julie 42 F 1:20:27 3 0:15:01 85 2:44 0:35:58 83 1:25 55 0:25:18 186 Milwaukie, OR 199. Levenick, Ryan 36 M 1:22:34 17 0:14:59 82 2:03 0:40:14 221 1:25 122 0:23:52 129 Portland, OR 200. Lince, Karen 51 F 1:41:56 12 0:22:00 353 5:35 0:41:45 274 1:30 325 0:31:06 345 Hillsboro, OR 201. Lince, Megan 16 F 1:25:18 2 0:13:25 32 3:15 0:42:31 293 1:16 157 0:24:50 164 Hillsboro, OR 202. Lindsay, Shawn 40 M 1:32:59 30 0:21:33 349 3:52 0:38:46 168 2:05 262 0:26:42 244 Hillsboro, OR 203. Lines, Jennifer 48 F 1:44:36 14 0:20:29 323 4:35 0:41:35 269 2:43 304 0:35:14 379 Battle Ground, WA 204. Little, Brian 38 M 1:10:14 1 0:12:31 14 1:54 0:33:40 24 1:11 14 0:20:57 40 Portland, OR 205. Little, Mari 33 F 1:25:00 12 0:18:33 252 2:20 0:39:06 184 1:37 184 0:23:23 113 Portland, OR 206. Livengood, David 50 M 1:15:18 4 0:13:19 30 2:15 0:35:49 75 1:11 34 0:22:44 85 Milwaukie, OR 207. Losson, Patrick 24 M 1:27:20 4 0:19:33 292 2:38 0:43:26 313 1:02 266 0:20:40 33 Bend, OR 208. Loughney, Megan 43 F 1:26:36 9 0:18:29 246 2:57 0:37:41 135 2:28 182 0:25:01 172 Happy Valley, OR 209. Love, Courtney 26 F 1:25:37 5 0:15:03 90 2:50 0:39:04 181 1:04 108 0:27:36 271 Happy Valley, OR 210. Lutzenhise, Margot 35 F 2:00:39 32 0:23:14 369 5:06 0:51:41 397 2:25 388 0:38:13 396 Beaverton, OR 211. Lybeck, Walter 40 M 1:18:43 11 0:12:27 13 3:35 0:36:37 99 1:29 45 0:24:35 155 Portland, OR 212. Lyon, Seth 44 M 1:58:48 34 0:18:34 253 6:30 0:40:45 241 3:29 303 0:49:29 410 Portland, OR 213. Maccluer, Gavin 37 M 1:24:47 21 0:16:27 160 3:28 0:43:34 315 1:27 240 0:19:50 20 Sherwood, OR 214. Macleod, Alle 25 F 1:47:31 15 0:18:24 241 8:21 0:50:52 393 3:27 382 0:26:26 234 Portland, OR 215. Macom, Aleshia 46 F 1:30:43 6 0:17:10 187 3:26 0:39:11 187 1:52 186 0:29:04 313 Vancouver, WA 216. Madden, Bonnie 26 F 1:59:58 18 0:23:32 375 5:20 0:50:53 394 3:18 390 0:36:55 392 Warren, OR 217. Madden, Mark 25 M 1:20:33 4 0:13:47 42 2:54 0:39:24 196 1:56 109 0:22:32 76 Warren, OR 218. Maguire, Remy 33 F 1:12:01 1 0:12:52 23 2:19 0:35:48 73 1:09 30 0:19:53 21 Portland, OR 219. Maloney, Mike 44 M 1:33:17 31 0:17:49 213 4:29 0:41:40 273 1:40 253 0:27:38 272 Tigard, OR 220. Mangan, Martina 54 F 1:29:28 5 0:15:49 125 3:21 0:41:03 253 1:53 192 0:27:22 266 Keizer, OR 221. Marcum, Todd 48 M 1:19:54 5 0:17:53 219 3:14 0:34:37 41 1:53 100 0:22:16 66 Portland, OR 222. Marler, Poppy 40 F 1:44:24 21 0:22:05 355 3:43 0:47:10 372 2:51 366 0:28:34 296 Battle Ground, WA 223. Marsh, Jeff 43 M 1:08:39 1 0:12:36 15 2:05 0:31:58 10 1:27 10 0:20:32 32 Portland, OR 224. Marsh, Shanti 41 F 1:21:31 4 0:17:51 215 2:52 0:35:41 70 1:35 107 0:23:32 118 Portland, OR 225. Marshall, Dena 38 F 1:26:11 4 0:16:09 142 2:02 0:39:26 199 1:55 140 0:26:38 241 Portland, OR 226. Marter, Erik 46 M 1:13:39 1 0:15:07 93 2:11 0:32:31 13 1:13 27 0:22:37 79 Portland, OR 227. Marter, Garen 15 M 1:08:04 3 0:10:57 4 2:06 0:34:27 39 1:13 11 0:19:20 15 Portland, OR 228. Marthaller, Jodi 53 F 1:18:44 1 0:14:53 78 2:20 0:37:10 112 1:24 64 0:22:57 95 Medford, OR 229. Martin, David 55 M 1:31:10 11 0:17:35 205 4:30 0:38:48 171 2:01 207 0:28:16 290 Lake Oswego, OR 230. Martinson, Mike 33 M 1:22:19 11 0:21:24 347 2:34 0:35:08 52 1:09 154 0:22:04 57 Portland, OR 231. Massey, Jamie 52 F 1:45:41 13 0:25:47 397 7:11 0:40:04 217 2:37 364 0:30:01 332 Milwaukie, OR 232. Matic, Giovanna 33 F 1:21:42 6 0:17:31 200 2:33 0:38:05 148 1:21 139 0:22:12 65 Damascus, OR 233. Mattson, Daniel 41 M 1:56:41 14 0:25:18 391 5:05 0:46:20 361 1:57 375 0:38:01 395 La Center, WA 234. Mattsson, Shaune 52 F 1:45:57 14 0:21:27 348 4:10 0:47:10 373 1:29 351 0:31:40 350 Portland, OR 235. Mattsson, Steve 53 M 1:42:51 10 0:24:24 383 4:39 0:44:40 339 1:28 359 0:27:40 273 Portland, OR 236. McBride, Ann 39 F 1:28:58 7 0:16:40 170 2:38 0:39:50 208 1:25 159 0:28:25 293 Gresham, OR 237. McCarry, Brian 50 M 1:30:31 10 0:19:46 302 4:20 0:40:01 215 2:19 265 0:24:04 133 Tigard, OR 238. McClaue, Rod 39 M 1:08:45 3 0:10:01 1 1:46 0:34:00 28 1:09 7 0:21:48 53 New York, NY 239. McClelland, Heather 37 F 1:39:18 20 0:19:58 311 3:20 0:47:45 380 1:03 335 0:27:12 261 Vancouver, WA 240. McGinty, Amy 33 F 1:21:54 7 0:15:42 120 3:29 0:37:39 133 1:57 123 0:23:07 104 Portland, OR 241. McGregor, Gavin 37 M 1:15:33 7 0:15:08 94 2:58 0:34:45 44 1:46 49 0:20:55 38 Portland, OR 242. McGuire, Tracy 37 F 1:35:24 15 0:18:39 255 3:43 0:45:45 354 1:56 315 0:25:20 188 Portland, OR 243. McKay, Roxanne 42 F 1:45:36 3 0:25:43 396 4:39 0:41:33 267 2:34 352 0:31:06 346 Troutdale, OR 244. McLean, Allison 36 F 1:41:01 23 0:17:06 184 5:24 0:47:38 378 1:37 333 0:29:16 318 Beaverton, OR 245. Meier, Rich 22 M 1:24:54 3 0:17:41 209 3:06 0:37:38 132 1:17 144 0:25:11 179 Corvallis, OR 246. Meisner, Mike 46 M 1:16:12 3 0:17:08 185 1:58 0:33:55 26 1:39 51 0:21:31 49 Seaside, OR 247. Meyer, Jeremy 34 M 1:14:40 2 0:13:59 50 2:09 0:34:52 47 1:16 32 0:22:23 70 West Linn, OR 248. Michel, Doug 43 M 1:52:50 12 0:15:42 122 6:59 0:55:04 406 1:25 376 0:33:40 370 Portland, OR 249. Middleton, Suzanne 43 F 1:20:02 2 0:17:05 183 2:28 0:35:24 62 1:33 80 0:23:31 116 Corvallis, OR 250. Miller, Randy 66 M 1:38:30 4 0:22:25 360 7:17 0:40:24 228 3:18 345 0:25:05 176 Portland, OR 251. Mills, Kasey 31 M 1:26:49 23 0:16:01 136 3:26 0:41:39 272 1:28 202 0:24:14 140 Portland, OR 252. Mitchoff, Joseph 40 M 1:20:44 14 0:16:57 179 2:48 0:37:18 117 1:38 119 0:22:03 55 Portland, OR 253. Monroe, Brent 42 M 1:30:57 27 0:18:00 227 4:39 0:39:27 201 3:26 251 0:25:24 191 Beaverton, OR 254. Moore, Kathi 48 F 1:41:31 9 0:23:23 371 3:34 0:43:36 316 1:55 339 0:29:03 312 Boring, OR 255. Moore, William 36 M 1:46:41 16 0:21:13 343 5:33 0:41:35 270 2:19 322 0:36:00 386 Portland, OR 256. Morris, Rachel 40 F 1:27:17 10 0:20:33 326 4:21 0:37:29 124 1:56 230 0:22:58 96 Portland, OR 257. Mosbrucker, Andy 33 M 1:32:09 28 0:25:38 395 3:29 0:38:55 173 1:25 306 0:22:41 82 Adair Village, OR 258. Moskowitz, Jessica 28 F 1:33:54 9 0:15:02 89 2:56 0:43:07 307 1:46 206 0:31:03 344 Portland, OR 259. Murphy, Brian 39 M 1:22:38 18 0:15:54 127 3:14 0:35:47 72 2:24 96 0:25:19 187 Ridgefield, WA 260. Myers, Jeff 37 M 1:20:40 11 0:20:16 321 3:14 0:35:57 82 1:30 171 0:19:42 18 Beaverton, OR 261. Nadol, Gregory 46 M 1:29:35 11 0:16:13 146 4:39 0:40:22 227 1:47 211 0:26:34 238 Lake Oswego, OR 262. Nava, Matthew 55 M 1:38:01 14 0:22:32 361 4:52 0:39:44 206 2:10 302 0:28:43 299 Portland, OR 263. Nevius, Devon 31 M 1:22:50 14 0:18:04 231 3:45 0:36:21 90 1:51 149 0:22:48 90 Portland, OR 264. Newton, Steve 48 M 1:29:11 10 0:17:19 195 3:05 0:37:01 106 2:00 136 0:29:46 327 Vancouver, WA 265. Nguyen, Paul 25 M 1:25:44 9 0:19:52 304 3:34 0:37:45 137 1:48 210 0:22:45 87 Portland, OR 266. Nguyen, Vu 40 M 1:16:29 9 0:18:15 236 3:01 0:32:43 15 1:45 62 0:20:45 34 Bellevue, WA 267. Nichols, Rodney 63 M 1:55:55 9 0:25:04 388 6:27 0:41:48 279 3:19 371 0:39:17 401 Portland, OR 268. Niese, Barry 43 M 1:23:14 18 0:13:48 43 3:24 0:41:20 259 1:03 142 0:23:39 122 Portland, OR 269. Northam, Chelsea 34 F 1:22:52 9 0:10:18 2 2:48 0:42:00 282 2:23 98 0:25:22 190 Washougal, WA 270. Norton, Julie 41 F 1:25:12 8 0:14:00 51 3:09 0:40:17 224 1:47 133 0:25:58 214 Portland, OR 271. Novak, Melissa 34 F 1:22:18 8 0:15:55 130 3:12 0:36:44 104 2:04 105 0:24:23 144 Portland, OR 272. OBrien, Nikki 34 F 1:32:29 20 0:19:30 289 2:15 0:42:35 296 1:49 260 0:26:20 227 Hillsboro, OR 273. Oeck, Darren 37 M 1:20:10 10 0:16:38 167 2:48 0:35:25 63 1:12 69 0:24:06 135 Sandy, OR 274. O'Halloran, Marylou 54 F 1:23:36 3 0:16:17 149 2:36 0:36:22 91 1:30 81 0:26:51 250 Portland, OR 275. Okulitch, George 35 M 1:51:45 17 0:20:05 317 5:40 0:46:39 366 3:05 362 0:36:16 390 Portland, OR 276. Opitz, Trevor 25 M 1:24:51 8 0:19:42 300 4:02 0:38:40 164 1:31 224 0:20:56 39 Edgewood, WA 277. Osborn, Lanette 50 F 1:30:14 6 0:17:14 192 3:37 0:38:27 159 1:51 176 0:29:04 314 Vancouver, WA 278. Overstreet, Cindy 39 F 1:48:03 28 0:19:10 278 5:46 0:47:37 377 3:05 363 0:32:24 359 Lake Oswego, OR 279. Overstreet, Eric 40 M 1:48:53 33 0:16:14 147 5:49 0:46:38 365 3:08 334 0:37:03 393 Lake Oswego, OR 280. Palensky, Matthew 43 M 1:31:42 29 0:19:17 283 4:35 0:44:16 328 2:40 324 0:20:54 37 Beaverton, OR 281. Palmer, Gregg 37 M 1:21:48 4 0:19:41 299 3:50 0:35:54 80 1:17 165 0:21:05 43 Portland, OR 282. Pandey, Annarose 38 F 1:31:15 9 0:19:45 301 3:29 0:42:35 297 1:47 276 0:23:38 120 Portland, OR 283. Parks, Dan 56 M 1:32:23 12 0:20:30 324 3:59 0:41:33 266 2:36 291 0:23:45 126 Portland, OR 284. Parlier, Karmen 26 F 1:39:24 13 0:15:02 88 3:14 0:49:59 386 1:16 308 0:29:52 329 Portladn, OR 285. Pepper, Timothy 37 M 1:24:00 20 0:16:12 145 3:47 0:37:12 115 1:50 128 0:24:59 171 Tigard, OR 286. Peterson, Andrew 33 M 1:13:58 6 0:14:42 71 2:37 0:37:18 119 0:54 59 0:18:26 6 Portland, OR 287. Pfankuch, Jill 42 F 1:44:32 22 0:18:17 237 4:35 0:44:08 324 1:29 289 0:36:02 387 Salem, OR 288. Phillips, Jennifer 34 F 1:20:13 3 0:16:44 173 2:19 0:36:30 97 1:16 83 0:23:24 114 Portland, OR 289. Phillips, Zach 43 M 1:29:24 26 0:21:46 350 3:41 0:37:52 142 1:42 241 0:24:23 143 Portland, OR 290. Pittelli, Frank 46 M 1:38:13 12 0:19:56 308 3:33 0:41:33 265 2:47 279 0:30:24 338 Portland, OR 291. Potts, Jessica 37 F 1:37:24 18 0:15:42 121 3:58 0:45:39 352 1:28 267 0:30:37 340 Camas, WA 292. Preston, James 38 M 1:32:43 10 0:17:20 196 3:35 0:43:18 310 1:40 257 0:26:50 249 Portland, OR 293. Pryor, Rob 42 M 1:25:03 20 0:17:12 190 2:57 0:40:27 230 1:53 201 0:22:33 77 Beaverton, OR 294. Radke, Meredith 33 F 1:30:30 16 0:19:41 297 4:00 0:42:53 303 1:35 285 0:22:21 68 Clackamas, OR 295. Ramirez, Marco 19 M 1:03:43 1 0:11:01 6 1:34 0:31:34 7 0:52 3 0:18:42 10 Forest Grove, OR 296. Reese, Michael 55 M 1:21:43 5 0:15:21 106 3:05 0:37:18 118 1:30 91 0:24:29 146 Portland, OR 297. Restuccia, Danielle 27 F 1:32:22 8 0:18:23 240 4:14 0:40:35 237 1:50 242 0:27:20 265 Portland, OR 298. Reynolds, Rebecca 37 F 1:36:44 17 0:14:46 75 3:52 0:43:20 311 2:48 237 0:31:58 355 Fairview, OR 299. Rice, Allison 28 F 1:49:18 2 0:17:33 203 4:17 0:50:23 389 2:45 357 0:34:19 373 Portland, OR 300. Richardson, Travis 34 M 1:11:54 5 0:14:59 83 2:02 0:33:31 23 1:41 31 0:19:40 17 Vancouver, WA 301. Roberts, Corey 25 M 1:41:06 15 0:27:26 402 3:25 0:42:32 294 1:32 356 0:26:10 220 Vancouver, WA 302. Roberts, Josh 31 M 1:23:07 17 0:16:18 152 3:47 0:38:47 170 1:13 150 0:23:01 99 Vancouver, WA 303. Robinson, Sophie 14 F 1:44:15 2 0:20:03 315 3:55 0:48:01 381 2:39 354 0:29:36 324 Battle Ground, WA 304. Rompa, Judy 49 F 1:26:26 3 0:16:54 178 3:48 0:39:59 213 1:37 198 0:24:07 136 Portland, OR 305. Rose, Kirk 65 M 1:25:23 3 0:15:32 111 3:28 0:37:55 146 1:30 116 0:26:58 256 Albany, OR 306. Rossow, Marykelly 41 F 1:32:39 16 0:17:33 202 3:34 0:43:09 308 1:41 258 0:26:41 243 Portland, OR 307. Rouske, Jessica 14 F 1:36:18 1 0:15:19 104 3:39 0:45:47 356 1:27 261 0:30:05 334 Camas, WA 308. Rubens, Birch 37 M 1:31:54 30 0:20:43 331 3:27 0:43:55 320 1:06 298 0:22:42 83 Portland, OR 309. Ruble, Darcy 42 F 1:21:37 5 0:18:23 239 3:53 0:36:40 101 1:38 161 0:21:03 42 Portland, OR 310. Saruk, Tim 33 M 1:40:04 33 0:25:25 392 5:39 0:41:33 264 3:09 365 0:24:18 142 Portland, OR 311. Schaper, Scott 41 M 1:28:52 25 0:15:40 118 2:24 0:44:29 333 1:09 220 0:25:09 177 Edmonds, WA 312. Scheibel, Elizabeth 31 F 2:03:14 29 Corvallis, OR 313. Schlenke, Laura 36 F 1:47:02 26 0:19:40 295 4:03 0:45:37 351 2:12 329 0:35:29 381 Olympia, WA 314. Schmit, Mario 38 M 1:33:48 31 0:22:01 354 3:51 0:44:32 334 1:16 331 0:22:08 59 Portland, OR 315. Schroeder, Jason 34 M 1:05:20 1 0:12:50 21 1:24 0:31:14 3 1:10 6 0:18:41 9 Boring, OR 316. Scott, Kalani 27 M 1:14:05 2 0:12:56 25 1:58 0:35:19 57 1:07 28 0:22:44 86 Portland, OR 317. Seniow, Kendra 26 F 1:25:56 6 0:16:06 140 3:58 0:37:43 136 2:06 147 0:26:02 216 Portland, OR 318. Shaw, Whitney 38 F 1:39:54 22 0:18:44 256 3:25 0:45:01 346 2:28 310 0:30:16 335 Portland, OR 319. Shenfield, Holli 36 F 1:33:30 12 0:14:26 64 5:27 0:39:57 212 3:23 213 0:30:16 336 Beaverton, OR 320. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 53 M 1:23:00 7 0:15:38 115 2:38 0:38:41 166 1:31 118 0:24:32 148 Camas, WA 321. Shores, Dick 70 M 1:30:04 1 0:15:31 110 3:50 0:37:40 134 1:56 125 0:31:07 347 Florence, OR 322. Skinner, Barb 25 F 1:22:44 4 0:14:33 67 3:27 0:40:26 229 2:07 160 0:22:10 62 Portland, OR 323. Skinner, Colin 26 M 1:23:24 7 0:13:28 35 3:19 0:40:05 218 2:02 124 0:24:29 145 Portland, OR 324. Skogland, Loren 53 M 1:54:53 13 0:24:13 381 5:33 0:50:11 388 2:27 387 0:32:29 360 Portland, OR 325. Sloan, Morgan 30 F 1:28:38 13 0:18:12 235 2:56 0:40:46 242 1:48 219 0:24:55 167 Sandy, OR 326. Smith, Craig 59 M 1:30:46 10 0:21:15 344 3:20 0:37:34 129 2:23 234 0:26:14 222 Vancouver, WA 327. Smith, Julieann 45 F 1:37:55 8 0:23:24 372 5:01 0:40:30 233 1:32 320 0:27:28 267 Happy Valley, OR 328. Smith, Scott 48 M 2:12:32 5 0:24:33 385 6:57 0:54:17 403 5:27 400 0:41:17 406 Vancouver, WA 329. Sosnowski, Luke 36 M 1:58:28 3 0:24:31 384 7:01 0:54:00 401 5:42 398 0:27:14 263 Camas, WA 330. Spanberger, Timothy 31 M 1:39:40 32 0:21:19 345 5:13 0:44:41 340 2:22 346 0:26:05 218 Bandon, OR 331. Stahl, Darren 32 M 1:23:21 18 0:16:18 153 3:11 0:39:34 204 1:28 158 0:22:49 91 Portland, OR 332. Stanton, Jordan 26 M 1:14:06 3 0:15:42 119 1:42 0:32:42 14 1:22 29 0:22:37 78 Milwaukie, OR 333. Stapleton, Robert 50 M 1:15:37 5 0:15:03 91 2:25 0:34:21 37 1:23 41 0:22:25 72 West Linn, OR 334. Steenson, Sierra 32 F 1:57:51 28 0:25:18 390 6:30 0:48:12 382 3:22 392 0:34:29 375 Tualatin, OR 335. Stevens, Stacie 31 F 1:30:35 17 0:19:12 281 3:50 0:40:47 243 1:55 255 0:24:50 165 Portland, OR 336. Stewart, Robert 42 M 1:26:48 21 0:16:17 151 3:03 0:39:54 209 1:44 170 0:25:50 207 Vancouver, WA 337. Stover, Kieran 36 M 1:22:40 19 0:16:02 138 3:20 0:37:32 128 1:33 117 0:24:13 139 Portland, OR 338. Stromwick, Jesse 25 M 1:28:23 11 0:15:59 133 3:52 0:43:15 309 2:31 252 0:22:46 89 Portland, OR 339. Sunada, Craig 42 M 1:58:27 1 0:18:49 262 12:33 0:42:03 283 17:50 399 0:27:12 260 Black Diamond, WA 340. Sussman, Gary 57 M 1:15:29 2 0:16:10 143 2:14 0:35:00 50 1:15 50 0:20:50 36 Portland, OR 341. Sutton, Josh 32 M 1:23:02 16 0:19:55 306 3:11 0:35:25 64 2:05 162 0:22:25 74 Beaverton, OR 342. Swakon, Ed 60 M 1:26:11 3 0:16:27 159 4:39 0:36:42 103 2:21 151 0:26:02 215 Palmetto Bay, FL 343. Swakon, Meighan 31 F 1:46:25 27 0:24:52 387 5:45 0:44:07 323 2:39 373 0:29:01 311 West Linn, OR 344. Swakon, Ryan 31 M 1:50:00 36 0:16:01 135 17:33 0:44:11 327 2:37 379 0:29:37 325 West Linn, OR 345. Symonette, Joann 29 F 1:20:06 3 0:15:38 116 2:36 0:36:05 85 1:12 58 0:24:34 153 Olympia, WA 346. Symonette, Joe 31 M 1:43:48 34 0:22:55 364 3:58 0:45:16 348 2:56 358 0:28:43 300 Olympia, WA 347. Thanner, Jane 48 F 1:51:00 17 0:19:18 284 3:56 0:44:08 325 1:43 295 0:41:54 408 Portland, OR 348. Thessin, Tyler 47 M 1:23:10 7 0:14:47 76 3:01 0:35:23 61 1:41 52 0:28:18 291 Portland, OR 349. Thoma, Harry 14 M 1:19:18 1 0:15:35 112 3:03 0:40:04 216 0:51 141 0:19:44 19 Portland, OR 350. Thomas, Beca 15 F 1:40:31 3 0:23:57 378 3:45 0:42:15 286 1:09 327 0:29:25 323 Battle Ground, WA 351. Thomas, Seth 25 M 1:31:16 12 0:15:43 124 5:02 0:40:21 226 2:26 218 0:27:44 276 Vancouver, WA 352. Thompson, Curtis 49 M 1:19:05 4 0:15:13 98 2:41 0:35:40 69 1:21 53 0:24:10 137 Portland, OR 353. Thomsen, Jon 43 M 1:15:52 8 0:16:08 141 3:00 0:31:19 4 2:07 33 0:23:18 109 Lake Oswego, OR 354. Ticker, Dana 29 F 1:35:54 12 0:17:32 201 4:33 0:45:57 358 2:13 318 0:25:39 199 Portland, OR 355. Tiland, Brenda 54 F 1:34:07 9 0:19:10 279 3:28 0:40:15 222 1:18 226 0:29:56 330 Aloha, OR 356. Toepper, William 54 M 1:14:26 3 0:14:15 61 2:13 0:35:20 58 1:22 39 0:21:16 46 Portland, OR 357. Toole, Christopher 62 M 1:30:48 5 0:15:09 95 3:32 0:41:00 252 1:55 183 0:29:12 317 Forest Grove, OR 358. Treadwell, Jen 38 F 1:45:13 25 0:20:36 329 6:45 0:46:53 367 2:13 369 0:28:45 301 Portland, OR 359. Tresidder, Mike 38 M 1:22:25 16 0:15:23 107 3:46 0:38:11 151 1:54 131 0:23:11 106 Portland, OR 360. Tricola, Christine 32 F 1:36:59 22 0:19:01 274 4:33 0:44:28 332 1:11 300 0:27:46 279 Beavercreek, OR 361. Turner, Brian 40 M 1:15:17 6 0:13:35 36 2:55 0:35:21 59 1:21 40 0:22:05 58 Portland, OR 362. Turner, Erika 42 F 1:24:13 7 0:18:48 260 3:28 0:37:30 125 1:01 168 0:23:26 115 Portland, OR 363. Urich, Jennifer 53 F 1:34:04 8 0:19:55 305 3:14 0:39:36 205 2:02 238 0:29:17 319 Portland, OR 364. Vandehey, Sarah 31 F 1:30:11 15 0:17:39 207 3:39 0:41:52 280 1:15 231 0:25:46 203 Troutdale, OR 365. Vanleeuwen, Marian 55 F 1:36:30 3 0:20:56 336 2:58 0:44:23 329 1:27 312 0:26:46 247 Portland, OR 366. Varhola, Jennine 43 F 2:12:32 3 0:18:46 257 12:34 0:51:40 396 8:19 405 0:41:13 402 Portland, OR 367. Vernon, Geoff 38 M 1:21:19 12 0:15:57 131 2:53 0:38:36 162 1:32 126 0:22:21 69 Gaston, OR 368. Volker, Tiffany 30 F 1:44:11 24 0:23:39 377 3:42 0:40:59 250 2:35 326 0:33:16 365 Portland, OR 369. Volker, Travis 31 M 1:33:38 12 0:19:05 275 3:44 0:41:04 254 1:49 254 0:27:56 281 Portland, OR 370. Voorhees, Jerry 49 M 1:28:29 9 0:17:51 216 2:42 0:38:58 175 1:13 166 0:27:44 275 Portland, OR 371. Walch, Randy 55 M 1:41:20 15 0:23:09 367 4:56 0:40:49 244 2:42 330 0:29:43 326 West Linn, OR 372. Walker, Walt 57 M 1:20:32 4 0:17:56 221 2:27 0:35:11 54 1:59 99 0:22:59 97 Stayton, OR 373. Wasilowski, Robert 48 M 1:37:39 9 0:19:32 291 3:36 0:39:55 210 2:25 248 0:32:10 358 San Francisco, CA 374. Watson, Susan 47 F 2:06:12 19 0:25:37 394 7:46 0:52:27 400 2:54 394 0:37:28 394 Beaverton, OR 375. Wear, Jeff 38 M 1:35:48 32 0:18:46 258 4:43 0:41:45 275 3:05 286 0:27:28 268 Portland, OR 376. Webb, Brady 43 M 1:18:05 2 0:12:49 19 2:57 0:37:14 116 1:22 48 0:23:43 125 Sherwood, OR 377. West, Brock 27 M 1:27:08 10 0:17:52 218 3:28 0:40:59 251 1:10 217 0:23:38 121 Gladstone, OR 378. West, MaryKay 50 F 1:24:47 4 0:16:17 148 3:33 0:40:29 231 1:59 197 0:22:29 75 Portland, OR 379. Wheeler, Ted 50 M 1:13:07 1 0:12:04 10 2:25 0:33:57 27 1:27 18 0:23:14 107 Portland, OR 380. Wheeler, Teri 52 F 1:22:12 2 0:17:56 220 4:10 0:36:04 84 1:36 146 0:22:25 73 Portland, OR 381. White, Brendan 46 M 1:23:48 3 0:16:52 175 4:46 0:39:25 197 1:43 205 0:21:01 41 Portland, OR 382. Wickham, Garrett 38 M 1:21:22 13 0:16:43 172 2:38 0:36:25 94 1:32 94 0:24:04 134 Vancouver, WA 383. Wigman, Heidi 39 F 1:42:34 24 0:15:25 108 4:46 0:50:43 391 2:18 342 0:29:21 320 Portland, OR 384. Wilcoxen, Willie 40 M 1:34:56 8 0:22:40 363 2:41 0:40:58 249 1:40 281 0:26:57 255 Beaverton, OR 385. Williams, Adina 37 F 1:48:27 29 0:22:33 362 4:17 0:52:09 398 1:24 380 0:28:04 284 Camas, WA 386. Williams, Patrick 48 M 1:24:37 5 0:17:51 217 2:44 0:35:51 77 1:37 111 0:26:34 239 Gresham, OR 387. Wipf, Shannon 41 F 1:31:30 14 0:19:07 276 3:17 0:38:58 176 1:57 215 0:28:10 287 Beaverton, OR 388. Withers, John 62 M 1:40:03 7 0:22:17 358 8:38 0:38:43 167 4:34 349 0:25:51 208 Aloha, OR 389. Wolf, Jacki 56 F 1:47:29 7 0:23:09 366 5:52 0:46:35 364 2:28 374 0:29:24 322 Keizer, OR 390. Wolfe, Jerry 72 M 2:34:58 3 0:26:58 400 11:49 1:03:34 410 6:08 408 0:46:29 409 Beaverton, OR 391. Wolfe, Scott 38 M 1:21:52 15 0:16:17 150 3:27 0:35:33 67 2:02 95 0:24:33 150 Gresham, OR 392. Wong, Rossana 46 F 1:50:34 16 0:17:49 214 5:09 0:52:25 399 1:41 372 0:33:30 369 Portland, OR 393. Wood, Allison 38 F 1:35:23 14 0:15:43 123 4:36 0:41:20 260 2:23 225 0:31:20 349 Portland, OR 394. Wood, Kenny 34 M 1:08:20 3 0:12:55 24 2:13 0:34:19 36 1:06 22 0:17:47 2 Molalla, OR 395. Wood, Salina 35 F 1:24:39 3 0:18:34 254 3:48 0:38:15 155 1:21 190 0:22:41 81 Portland, OR 396. Wright, Brent 36 M 1:25:33 25 0:17:24 197 2:33 0:37:30 126 1:14 120 0:26:52 252 Happy Valley, OR 397. Yarris, Jonathan 37 M 1:11:34 4 0:12:37 16 2:38 0:34:07 32 0:58 21 0:21:13 45 Portland, OR 398. Zaugg, Janice 34 F 1:24:37 11 0:16:32 165 2:15 0:39:01 179 1:21 130 0:25:27 192 Pendleton, OR 399. Zimmer, Heather 42 F 2:02:19 26 0:26:33 399 6:45 0:54:26 405 2:26 396 0:32:09 357 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Reid Chen 299 11 M 1:24:07 1 0:14:04 53 2:06 0:44:06 322 0:49 175 0:23:02 100 Portland, OR 2. Ben Clark 410 10 M 1:37:41 2 0:23:10 368 5:22 0:39:13 190 2:10 314 0:27:45 277 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexa Fuhrer 309 11 F 1:39:32 1 0:19:47 303 3:40 0:50:02 387 1:21 355 0:24:42 160 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Harry Thoma 215 14 M 1:19:18 1 0:15:35 112 3:03 0:40:04 216 0:51 141 0:19:44 19 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jessica Rouske 258 14 F 1:36:18 1 0:15:19 104 3:39 0:45:47 356 1:27 261 0:30:05 334 Camas, WA 2. Sophie Robinson 242 14 F 1:44:15 2 0:20:03 315 3:55 0:48:01 381 2:39 354 0:29:36 324 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jacob Bustamante 387 17 M 1:04:45 1 0:10:57 3 2:16 0:31:43 9 1:15 4 0:18:33 8 Portland, OR 2. Liam Keaney 133 16 M 1:06:42 2 0:11:02 7 2:10 0:33:12 20 1:20 8 0:18:57 12 Portland, OR 3. Garen Marter 4 15 M 1:08:04 3 0:10:57 4 2:06 0:34:27 39 1:13 11 0:19:20 15 Portland, OR 4. Jacob Fry 329 15 M 1:16:19 4 0:14:22 63 2:14 0:39:05 183 1:28 88 0:19:09 13 Portland, OR 5. Logan Colson 320 17 M 1:27:39 5 0:13:27 34 2:55 0:47:36 376 1:22 246 0:22:18 67 Gresham, OR 6. Blake Gurnett 153 17 M 2:16:16 6 0:27:43 404 7:37 1:00:17 409 1:58 407 0:38:41 398 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sierra Colletto 143 15 F 1:24:27 1 0:12:38 18 2:51 0:40:32 235 1:22 97 0:27:04 257 Camas, WA 2. Megan Lince 259 16 F 1:25:18 2 0:13:25 32 3:15 0:42:31 293 1:16 157 0:24:50 164 Hillsboro, OR 3. Beca Thomas 315 15 F 1:40:31 3 0:23:57 378 3:45 0:42:15 286 1:09 327 0:29:25 323 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marco Ramirez 8 19 M 1:03:43 1 0:11:01 6 1:34 0:31:34 7 0:52 3 0:18:42 10 Forest Grove, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Philip Crepeau 64 22 M 1:13:40 1 0:13:51 45 3:09 0:36:29 95 1:45 57 0:18:25 5 Moscow, ID 2. Gregory Fleming 32 23 M 1:17:11 2 0:19:36 294 3:27 0:33:27 21 1:19 104 0:19:22 16 Portland, OR 3. Rich Meier 273 22 M 1:24:54 3 0:17:41 209 3:06 0:37:38 132 1:17 144 0:25:11 179 Corvallis, OR 4. Patrick Losson 286 24 M 1:27:20 4 0:19:33 292 2:38 0:43:26 313 1:02 266 0:20:40 33 Bend, OR 5. Rafael Baptista 112 23 M 1:32:26 5 0:16:02 137 3:39 0:43:00 305 1:44 232 0:28:00 282 Portland, OR 6. Nick Fife 274 24 M 1:36:45 6 0:18:25 243 5:21 0:44:57 345 2:58 332 0:25:04 174 Fairview, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jordan Fuesser 247 28 M 1:08:16 1 0:13:26 33 2:33 0:31:25 6 1:34 13 0:19:18 14 Portland, OR 2. Kalani Scott 162 27 M 1:14:05 2 0:12:56 25 1:58 0:35:19 57 1:07 28 0:22:44 86 Portland, OR 3. Jordan Stanton 159 26 M 1:14:06 3 0:15:42 119 1:42 0:32:42 14 1:22 29 0:22:37 78 Milwaukie, OR 4. Mark Madden 292 25 M 1:20:33 4 0:13:47 42 2:54 0:39:24 196 1:56 109 0:22:32 76 Warren, OR 5. Garrett Hartwell 424 26 M 1:21:06 5 0:14:44 74 3:32 0:36:24 92 1:29 70 0:24:57 168 Portland, OR 6. John Grisham 391 26 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:13 342 3:30 0:33:29 22 1:30 143 0:22:38 80 Portland, OR 7. Colin Skinner 266 26 M 1:23:24 7 0:13:28 35 3:19 0:40:05 218 2:02 124 0:24:29 145 Portland, OR 8. Andrew Carter 121 29 M 1:24:08 8 0:14:14 60 2:36 0:42:20 290 1:37 167 0:23:21 112 Portland, OR 9. Paul Nguyen 425 25 M 1:25:44 9 0:19:52 304 3:34 0:37:45 137 1:48 210 0:22:45 87 Portland, OR 10. Brock West 149 27 M 1:27:08 10 0:17:52 218 3:28 0:40:59 251 1:10 217 0:23:38 121 Gladstone, OR 11. Jesse Stromwick 213 25 M 1:28:23 11 0:15:59 133 3:52 0:43:15 309 2:31 252 0:22:46 89 Portland, OR 12. Seth Thomas 314 25 M 1:31:16 12 0:15:43 124 5:02 0:40:21 226 2:26 218 0:27:44 276 Vancouver, WA 13. David Karabin 257 28 M 1:31:59 13 0:13:36 37 2:56 0:49:39 385 1:06 272 0:24:42 161 Lake Oswego, OR 14. Patrick Hunt 271 25 M 1:34:48 14 0:23:25 373 4:28 0:39:18 195 2:00 297 0:25:37 198 Tigard, OR 15. Corey Roberts 108 25 M 1:41:06 15 0:27:26 402 3:25 0:42:32 294 1:32 356 0:26:10 220 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emily Alcott 23 28 F 1:17:49 1 0:16:26 158 2:13 0:36:24 93 1:06 71 0:21:40 52 Portland, OR 2. Elizabeth Gardiner 57 27 F 1:19:18 2 0:15:50 126 2:12 0:37:11 114 1:11 74 0:22:53 93 Clackamas, OR 3. Joann Symonette 297 29 F 1:20:06 3 0:15:38 116 2:36 0:36:05 85 1:12 58 0:24:34 153 Olympia, WA 4. Barb Skinner 265 25 F 1:22:44 4 0:14:33 67 3:27 0:40:26 229 2:07 160 0:22:10 62 Portland, OR 5. Courtney Love 384 26 F 1:25:37 5 0:15:03 90 2:50 0:39:04 181 1:04 108 0:27:36 271 Happy Valley, OR 6. Kendra Seniow 270 26 F 1:25:56 6 0:16:06 140 3:58 0:37:43 136 2:06 147 0:26:02 216 Portland, OR 7. Gina Keough 60 29 F 1:28:47 7 0:14:10 56 3:54 0:42:16 287 2:02 199 0:26:24 230 Portland, OR 8. Danielle Restuccia 113 27 F 1:32:22 8 0:18:23 240 4:14 0:40:35 237 1:50 242 0:27:20 265 Portland, OR 9. Jessica Moskowitz 210 28 F 1:33:54 9 0:15:02 89 2:56 0:43:07 307 1:46 206 0:31:03 344 Portland, OR 10. Holly Haffey 400 26 F 1:35:18 10 0:21:22 346 6:14 0:40:40 240 1:08 305 0:25:54 210 Tualatin, OR 11. Alison Clark 423 25 F 1:35:29 11 0:16:18 154 6:05 0:44:09 326 3:46 319 0:25:10 178 Portland, OR 12. Dana Ticker 310 29 F 1:35:54 12 0:17:32 201 4:33 0:45:57 358 2:13 318 0:25:39 199 Portland, OR 13. Karmen Parlier 128 26 F 1:39:24 13 0:15:02 88 3:14 0:49:59 386 1:16 308 0:29:52 329 Portladn, OR 14. Lindsay Craft 151 27 F 1:44:48 14 0:14:13 57 3:18 0:57:13 408 1:48 370 0:28:15 288 Tigard, OR 15. Alle Macleod 160 25 F 1:47:31 15 0:18:24 241 8:21 0:50:52 393 3:27 382 0:26:26 234 Portland, OR 16. Alex Gentry 134 25 F 1:47:31 16 0:19:59 312 6:47 0:50:51 392 3:27 383 0:26:26 233 Happy Valley, OR 17. Rachel Hammer 39 29 F 1:50:32 17 0:20:59 338 4:55 0:45:58 359 2:47 353 0:35:53 385 Portland, OR 18. Bonnie Madden 291 26 F 1:59:58 18 0:23:32 375 5:20 0:50:53 394 3:18 390 0:36:55 392 Warren, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jason Schroeder 138 34 M 1:05:20 1 0:12:50 21 1:24 0:31:14 3 1:10 6 0:18:41 9 Boring, OR 2. Andy Enser 156 33 M 1:08:01 2 0:13:00 28 1:44 0:32:17 11 1:00 9 0:19:59 23 Kelso, WA 3. Kenny Wood 360 34 M 1:08:20 3 0:12:55 24 2:13 0:34:19 36 1:06 22 0:17:47 2 Molalla, OR 4. Joel Fast 377 33 M 1:11:00 4 0:12:50 20 0:35:54 79 1:50 23 0:20:26 27 Portland, OR 5. Travis Richardson 232 34 M 1:11:54 5 0:14:59 83 2:02 0:33:31 23 1:41 31 0:19:40 17 Vancouver, WA 6. Andrew Peterson 187 33 M 1:13:58 6 0:14:42 71 2:37 0:37:18 119 0:54 59 0:18:26 6 Portland, OR 7. Tyler Dillavou 340 33 M 1:16:47 7 0:15:19 105 2:40 0:37:10 113 1:09 72 0:20:28 28 Portland, OR 8. Brian Jochim 30 30 M 1:17:45 8 0:16:18 155 2:42 0:37:08 110 1:04 90 0:20:32 31 Portland, OR 9. Josh Herman 207 32 M 1:18:14 9 0:13:53 46 3:57 0:35:52 78 2:21 68 0:22:10 63 Portland, OR 10. Eduardo Bossy 254 31 M 1:18:47 10 0:14:30 65 3:33 0:37:09 111 1:12 73 0:22:23 71 Beaverton, OR 11. Mike Martinson 175 33 M 1:22:19 11 0:21:24 347 2:34 0:35:08 52 1:09 154 0:22:04 57 Portland, OR 12. John Baston 302 30 M 1:22:26 12 0:18:32 250 3:40 0:37:53 143 1:36 187 0:20:45 35 Portland, OR 13. Brett Burdick 417 34 M 1:22:30 13 0:16:32 164 3:13 0:36:31 98 1:40 106 0:24:33 152 Camas, WA 14. Devon Nevius 198 31 M 1:22:50 14 0:18:04 231 3:45 0:36:21 90 1:51 149 0:22:48 90 Portland, OR 15. Lavin Eric 244 34 M 1:22:56 15 0:17:02 182 2:49 0:35:17 55 1:22 79 0:26:25 232 Sammamish, WA 16. Josh Sutton 241 32 M 1:23:02 16 0:19:55 306 3:11 0:35:25 64 2:05 162 0:22:25 74 Beaverton, OR 17. Josh Roberts 281 31 M 1:23:07 17 0:16:18 152 3:47 0:38:47 170 1:13 150 0:23:01 99 Vancouver, WA 18. Darren Stahl 218 32 M 1:23:21 18 0:16:18 153 3:11 0:39:34 204 1:28 158 0:22:49 91 Portland, OR 19. Bernal Granados 415 30 M 1:23:52 19 0:18:07 233 4:01 0:37:22 120 1:27 172 0:22:54 94 Hillsboro, OR 20. Jake Kalina 169 33 M 1:24:43 20 0:15:15 100 3:21 0:39:15 191 1:34 137 0:25:17 185 Portland, OR 21. Jay Lawrence 264 31 M 1:26:14 21 0:15:17 102 4:12 0:39:05 182 2:25 173 0:25:15 182 Portland, OR 22. Curtis Huson 88 33 M 1:26:27 22 0:19:19 286 3:34 0:37:04 107 1:52 188 0:24:38 158 Kirkland, WA 23. Kasey Mills 290 31 M 1:26:49 23 0:16:01 136 3:26 0:41:39 272 1:28 202 0:24:14 140 Portland, OR 24. Stephen Carter 58 34 M 1:27:03 24 0:20:46 332 0:39:27 200 1:53 193 0:24:57 169 Camas, WA 25. David Ferris 344 34 M 1:29:56 25 0:17:48 212 4:28 0:45:26 349 1:51 309 0:20:23 26 Woodland, WA 26. Bryan Floyd 416 33 M 1:30:56 26 0:18:52 267 3:59 0:39:55 211 1:26 227 0:26:43 246 Vancouver, WA 27. Justin Egge 353 31 M 1:31:44 27 0:16:45 174 3:58 0:40:36 238 1:39 208 0:28:46 303 Portland, OR 28. Andy Mosbrucker 382 33 M 1:32:09 28 0:25:38 395 3:29 0:38:55 173 1:25 306 0:22:41 82 Adair Village, OR 29. Marc Bast 82 32 M 1:33:24 29 0:17:00 181 3:43 0:42:33 295 1:11 233 0:28:57 305 Sandy, OR 30. Michael Jensen 219 34 M 1:33:43 30 0:19:58 310 3:18 0:42:48 300 1:58 283 0:25:40 200 Vancouver, WA 31. Marty Fitchen 224 30 M 1:36:13 31 0:25:55 398 4:34 0:39:16 193 0:52 321 0:25:35 197 Portland, OR 32. Timothy Spanberger 252 31 M 1:39:40 32 0:21:19 345 5:13 0:44:41 340 2:22 346 0:26:05 218 Bandon, OR 33. Tim Saruk 343 33 M 1:40:04 33 0:25:25 392 5:39 0:41:33 264 3:09 365 0:24:18 142 Portland, OR 34. Joe Symonette 296 31 M 1:43:48 34 0:22:55 364 3:58 0:45:16 348 2:56 358 0:28:43 300 Olympia, WA 35. Matthew Evans 86 33 M 1:48:05 35 0:23:19 370 6:09 0:42:52 302 0:35:44 383 Portland, OR 36. Ryan Swakon 37 31 M 1:50:00 36 0:16:01 135 17:33 0:44:11 327 2:37 379 0:29:37 325 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Remy Maguire 361 33 F 1:12:01 1 0:12:52 23 2:19 0:35:48 73 1:09 30 0:19:53 21 Portland, OR 2. Alexandra Cohen 109 30 F 1:17:03 2 0:12:51 22 3:03 0:38:09 150 1:42 63 0:21:18 47 Portland, OR 3. Jennifer Phillips 114 34 F 1:20:13 3 0:16:44 173 2:19 0:36:30 97 1:16 83 0:23:24 114 Portland, OR 4. Annick Chalier 171 34 F 1:20:40 4 0:14:34 68 3:13 0:36:40 102 2:02 78 0:24:11 138 Portland, OR 5. Sabrina Enser 157 31 F 1:21:25 5 0:17:48 211 1:52 0:36:19 89 1:10 89 0:24:15 141 Kelso, WA 6. Giovanna Matic 371 33 F 1:21:42 6 0:17:31 200 2:33 0:38:05 148 1:21 139 0:22:12 65 Damascus, OR 7. Amy McGinty 146 33 F 1:21:54 7 0:15:42 120 3:29 0:37:39 133 1:57 123 0:23:07 104 Portland, OR 8. Melissa Novak 203 34 F 1:22:18 8 0:15:55 130 3:12 0:36:44 104 2:04 105 0:24:23 144 Portland, OR 9. Chelsea Northam 192 34 F 1:22:52 9 0:10:18 2 2:48 0:42:00 282 2:23 98 0:25:22 190 Washougal, WA 10. Jenny Greeve 422 34 F 1:23:02 10 0:16:10 144 2:50 0:36:09 87 1:46 85 0:26:07 219 Olympia, WA 11. Janice Zaugg 144 34 F 1:24:37 11 0:16:32 165 2:15 0:39:01 179 1:21 130 0:25:27 192 Pendleton, OR 12. Mari Little 139 33 F 1:25:00 12 0:18:33 252 2:20 0:39:06 184 1:37 184 0:23:23 113 Portland, OR 13. Morgan Sloan 163 30 F 1:28:38 13 0:18:12 235 2:56 0:40:46 242 1:48 219 0:24:55 167 Sandy, OR 14. Sarah Frye 216 32 F 1:29:07 14 0:17:08 186 4:01 0:40:13 220 2:54 228 0:24:51 166 Olympia, WA 15. Sarah Vandehey 74 31 F 1:30:11 15 0:17:39 207 3:39 0:41:52 280 1:15 231 0:25:46 203 Troutdale, OR 16. Meredith Radke 104 33 F 1:30:30 16 0:19:41 297 4:00 0:42:53 303 1:35 285 0:22:21 68 Clackamas, OR 17. Stacie Stevens 438 31 F 1:30:35 17 0:19:12 281 3:50 0:40:47 243 1:55 255 0:24:50 165 Portland, OR 18. Margaret Hite 226 33 F 1:30:51 18 0:17:17 194 3:03 0:43:27 314 1:33 245 0:25:31 196 Portland, OR 19. Meaghin Kennedy 25 30 F 1:30:59 19 0:20:33 328 3:27 0:42:37 298 1:18 280 0:23:03 101 Portland, OR 20. Nikki OBrien 190 34 F 1:32:29 20 0:19:30 289 2:15 0:42:35 296 1:49 260 0:26:20 227 Hillsboro, OR 21. Lydia Hernandez 44 34 F 1:34:42 21 0:19:15 282 3:38 0:43:47 319 1:05 278 0:26:56 254 La Jolla, CA 22. Christine Tricola 282 32 F 1:36:59 22 0:19:01 274 4:33 0:44:28 332 1:11 300 0:27:46 279 Beavercreek, OR 23. Christi Crowley 124 31 F 1:41:30 23 0:18:31 248 3:25 0:46:28 363 1:15 311 0:31:50 353 Portland, OR 24. Tiffany Volker 379 30 F 1:44:11 24 0:23:39 377 3:42 0:40:59 250 2:35 326 0:33:16 365 Portland, OR 25. Diana Bast 81 32 F 1:45:20 25 0:18:01 228 5:51 0:44:36 337 1:44 317 0:35:08 378 Sandy, OR 26. Lauren Dake 42 33 F 1:45:26 26 0:35:27 408 4:56 0:37:26 123 2:38 381 0:24:59 170 Portland, OR 27. Meighan Swakon 36 31 F 1:46:25 27 0:24:52 387 5:45 0:44:07 323 2:39 373 0:29:01 311 West Linn, OR 28. Sierra Steenson 191 32 F 1:57:51 28 0:25:18 390 6:30 0:48:12 382 3:22 392 0:34:29 375 Tualatin, OR 29. Elizabeth Scheibel 52 31 F 2:03:14 29 Corvallis, OR 30. Sabrina Clark 414 30 F 2:10:14 30 0:39:33 409 6:07 0:46:00 360 3:45 406 0:34:49 376 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Craig Dean 3 38 M 1:02:01 1 0:12:14 12 1:25 0:29:22 1 0:56 1 0:18:04 4 Portland, OR 2. Mark Doane 62 37 M 1:04:56 2 0:12:09 11 1:39 0:29:50 2 1:07 2 0:20:11 25 Ruston, WA 3. Rod McClaue 12 39 M 1:08:45 3 0:10:01 1 1:46 0:34:00 28 1:09 7 0:21:48 53 New York, NY 4. Jonathan Yarris 195 37 M 1:11:34 4 0:12:37 16 2:38 0:34:07 32 0:58 21 0:21:13 45 Portland, OR 5. Rob Jackson 366 37 M 1:12:57 5 0:15:06 92 1:54 0:35:07 51 0:52 38 0:19:57 22 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Daniel Borron 433 37 M 1:13:28 6 0:14:42 73 2:40 0:34:02 29 1:32 36 0:20:31 30 Wilsonville, OR 7. Gavin McGregor 101 37 M 1:15:33 7 0:15:08 94 2:58 0:34:45 44 1:46 49 0:20:55 38 Portland, OR 8. Christopher Hargunani 141 37 M 1:18:36 8 0:14:33 66 2:49 0:37:07 109 1:22 66 0:22:45 88 Portland, OR 9. Neil Dobler 126 38 M 1:19:14 9 0:16:29 161 3:22 0:34:35 40 1:30 67 0:23:17 108 Aloha, OR 10. Darren Oeck 165 37 M 1:20:10 10 0:16:38 167 2:48 0:35:25 63 1:12 69 0:24:06 135 Sandy, OR 11. Jeff Myers 120 37 M 1:20:40 11 0:20:16 321 3:14 0:35:57 82 1:30 171 0:19:42 18 Beaverton, OR 12. Geoff Vernon 255 38 M 1:21:19 12 0:15:57 131 2:53 0:38:36 162 1:32 126 0:22:21 69 Gaston, OR 13. Garrett Wickham 231 38 M 1:21:22 13 0:16:43 172 2:38 0:36:25 94 1:32 94 0:24:04 134 Vancouver, WA 14. Greg Johnson 137 36 M 1:21:48 14 0:17:15 193 2:50 0:36:07 86 1:50 110 0:23:46 127 Camas, WA 15. Scott Wolfe 54 38 M 1:21:52 15 0:16:17 150 3:27 0:35:33 67 2:02 95 0:24:33 150 Gresham, OR 16. Mike Tresidder 373 38 M 1:22:25 16 0:15:23 107 3:46 0:38:11 151 1:54 131 0:23:11 106 Portland, OR 17. Ryan Levenick 70 36 M 1:22:34 17 0:14:59 82 2:03 0:40:14 221 1:25 122 0:23:52 129 Portland, OR 18. Brian Murphy 358 39 M 1:22:38 18 0:15:54 127 3:14 0:35:47 72 2:24 96 0:25:19 187 Ridgefield, WA 19. Kieran Stover 262 36 M 1:22:40 19 0:16:02 138 3:20 0:37:32 128 1:33 117 0:24:13 139 Portland, OR 20. Timothy Pepper 316 37 M 1:24:00 20 0:16:12 145 3:47 0:37:12 115 1:50 128 0:24:59 171 Tigard, OR 21. Gavin Maccluer 67 37 M 1:24:47 21 0:16:27 160 3:28 0:43:34 315 1:27 240 0:19:50 20 Sherwood, OR 22. Mark Knowlton 99 39 M 1:25:09 22 0:17:57 224 3:25 0:38:56 174 1:11 180 0:23:39 123 Portland, OR 23. Damon Dimick 439 36 M 1:25:19 23 0:16:36 166 4:50 0:37:59 147 1:17 164 0:24:37 157 Tigard, OR 24. Elroy Jan 158 36 M 1:25:26 24 0:17:10 189 3:35 0:40:00 214 3:05 222 0:21:35 51 Portland, OR 25. Brent Wright 277 36 M 1:25:33 25 0:17:24 197 2:33 0:37:30 126 1:14 120 0:26:52 252 Happy Valley, OR 26. Kyle Czerwinski 367 38 M 1:26:28 26 0:19:40 296 3:08 0:36:52 105 2:14 189 0:24:33 151 Portland, OR 27. Jesse Haas 89 38 M 1:26:59 27 0:20:47 333 3:12 0:34:13 35 1:43 148 0:27:04 258 Portland, OR 28. Stewart Larsen 428 36 M 1:26:59 28 0:14:37 69 4:16 0:40:55 247 2:24 196 0:24:46 162 Longview, WA 29. Larry Hermida 7 39 M 1:31:24 29 0:18:29 245 3:23 0:37:46 138 2:49 200 0:28:57 306 Beaverton, OR 30. Birch Rubens 363 37 M 1:31:54 30 0:20:43 331 3:27 0:43:55 320 1:06 298 0:22:42 83 Portland, OR 31. Mario Schmit 193 38 M 1:33:48 31 0:22:01 354 3:51 0:44:32 334 1:16 331 0:22:08 59 Portland, OR 32. Jeff Wear 249 38 M 1:35:48 32 0:18:46 258 4:43 0:41:45 275 3:05 286 0:27:28 268 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stephanie Colletto 117 38 F 1:20:55 1 0:13:55 48 2:55 0:38:19 156 1:17 75 0:24:29 147 Camas, WA 2. Mandy Huth 435 38 F 1:22:31 2 0:15:38 114 3:30 0:38:26 158 1:26 127 0:23:31 117 Camas, WA 3. Salina Wood 51 35 F 1:24:39 3 0:18:34 254 3:48 0:38:15 155 1:21 190 0:22:41 81 Portland, OR 4. Dena Marshall 72 38 F 1:26:11 4 0:16:09 142 2:02 0:39:26 199 1:55 140 0:26:38 241 Portland, OR 5. Heidi Bullock 234 39 F 1:27:07 5 0:19:08 277 2:34 0:37:26 122 2:03 177 0:25:56 212 Milwaukie, OR 6. Julie Greene 375 37 F 1:27:10 6 0:13:47 41 3:25 0:42:22 292 1:22 169 0:26:14 223 Clackamas, OR 7. Ann McBride 263 39 F 1:28:58 7 0:16:40 170 2:38 0:39:50 208 1:25 159 0:28:25 293 Gresham, OR 8. Julie Gongliewski 408 37 F 1:29:05 8 0:16:57 180 3:21 0:40:30 234 1:58 204 0:26:18 226 Edmonds, WA 9. Annarose Pandey 56 38 F 1:31:15 9 0:19:45 301 3:29 0:42:35 297 1:47 276 0:23:38 120 Portland, OR 10. Anne Kenney 209 39 F 1:31:37 10 0:17:13 191 3:54 0:42:55 304 1:16 244 0:26:18 225 Battle Ground, WA 11. Mara Delay 349 36 F 1:31:51 11 0:19:11 280 4:09 0:42:18 288 1:08 268 0:25:04 175 Newberg, OR 12. Holli Shenfield 118 36 F 1:33:30 12 0:14:26 64 5:27 0:39:57 212 3:23 213 0:30:16 336 Beaverton, OR 13. Allison Fox 406 36 F 1:34:08 13 0:18:58 271 5:21 0:41:47 277 1:29 275 0:26:32 236 Portland, OR 14. Allison Wood 324 38 F 1:35:23 14 0:15:43 123 4:36 0:41:20 260 2:23 225 0:31:20 349 Portland, OR 15. Tracy McGuire 49 37 F 1:35:24 15 0:18:39 255 3:43 0:45:45 354 1:56 315 0:25:20 188 Portland, OR 16. Stephanie Leeper 21 36 F 1:36:40 16 0:14:42 72 3:39 0:48:28 384 1:50 292 0:28:01 283 Tigard, OR 17. Rebecca Reynolds 50 37 F 1:36:44 17 0:14:46 75 3:52 0:43:20 311 2:48 237 0:31:58 355 Fairview, OR 18. Jessica Potts 237 37 F 1:37:24 18 0:15:42 121 3:58 0:45:39 352 1:28 267 0:30:37 340 Camas, WA 19. Carrie Cohen 76 36 F 1:38:20 19 0:18:04 232 4:15 0:44:35 336 1:27 287 0:29:58 331 Portland, OR 20. Heather McClelland 24 37 F 1:39:18 20 0:19:58 311 3:20 0:47:45 380 1:03 335 0:27:12 261 Vancouver, WA 21. Nathalie Huguet 83 39 F 1:39:33 21 0:18:47 259 4:53 0:40:20 225 2:19 263 0:33:14 363 Sherwood, OR 22. Whitney Shaw 330 38 F 1:39:54 22 0:18:44 256 3:25 0:45:01 346 2:28 310 0:30:16 335 Portland, OR 23. Allison McLean 405 36 F 1:41:01 23 0:17:06 184 5:24 0:47:38 378 1:37 333 0:29:16 318 Beaverton, OR 24. Heidi Wigman 161 39 F 1:42:34 24 0:15:25 108 4:46 0:50:43 391 2:18 342 0:29:21 320 Portland, OR 25. Jen Treadwell 43 38 F 1:45:13 25 0:20:36 329 6:45 0:46:53 367 2:13 369 0:28:45 301 Portland, OR 26. Laura Schlenke 46 36 F 1:47:02 26 0:19:40 295 4:03 0:45:37 351 2:12 329 0:35:29 381 Olympia, WA 27. Ali Korum 92 35 F 1:47:59 27 0:20:05 318 6:40 0:44:37 338 4:06 361 0:32:31 361 Camas, WA 28. Cindy Overstreet 397 39 F 1:48:03 28 0:19:10 278 5:46 0:47:37 377 3:05 363 0:32:24 359 Lake Oswego, OR 29. Adina Williams 402 37 F 1:48:27 29 0:22:33 362 4:17 0:52:09 398 1:24 380 0:28:04 284 Camas, WA 30. Keri Blue 275 36 F 1:51:44 30 0:20:09 319 5:21 0:46:25 362 3:23 360 0:36:26 391 Roseburg, OR 31. Michelle Heidt 300 38 F 1:53:03 31 0:23:27 374 3:35 0:50:56 395 1:46 377 0:33:19 368 Beaverton, OR 32. Margot Lutzenhise 437 35 F 2:00:39 32 0:23:14 369 5:06 0:51:41 397 2:25 388 0:38:13 396 Beaverton, OR 33. Merril Keane 48 35 F 2:00:57 33 0:24:19 382 6:55 0:47:38 379 3:25 386 0:38:39 397 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Marsh 6 43 M 1:08:39 1 0:12:36 15 2:05 0:31:58 10 1:27 10 0:20:32 32 Portland, OR 2. Trevor Hayward 9 42 M 1:08:49 2 0:13:00 27 1:57 0:34:11 34 1:12 20 0:18:28 7 Rolling Bay, WA 3. Brian DeVore 429 43 M 1:12:27 3 0:13:43 38 2:47 0:31:41 8 1:15 15 0:23:01 98 Sherwood, OR 4. Jeff Hulbert 197 41 M 1:13:04 4 0:15:14 99 2:21 0:34:21 38 1:04 37 0:20:04 24 Newberg, OR 5. Neil Hatler 336 43 M 1:14:39 5 0:12:38 17 2:08 0:33:11 19 1:40 17 0:25:02 173 Beaverton, OR 6. Brian Turner 177 40 M 1:15:17 6 0:13:35 36 2:55 0:35:21 59 1:21 40 0:22:05 58 Portland, OR 7. Seth Hooper 200 40 M 1:15:31 7 0:14:14 59 2:58 0:34:38 42 1:40 42 0:22:01 54 Bonney Lake, WA 8. Jon Thomsen 337 43 M 1:15:52 8 0:16:08 141 3:00 0:31:19 4 2:07 33 0:23:18 109 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Vu Nguyen 365 40 M 1:16:29 9 0:18:15 236 3:01 0:32:43 15 1:45 62 0:20:45 34 Bellevue, WA 10. Walter Cahall 294 44 M 1:17:37 10 0:16:25 157 2:56 0:34:10 33 2:02 60 0:22:03 56 Portland, OR 11. Walter Lybeck 269 40 M 1:18:43 11 0:12:27 13 3:35 0:36:37 99 1:29 45 0:24:35 155 Portland, OR 12. Eric Hagstette 229 40 M 1:18:56 12 0:18:03 230 2:36 0:34:52 46 1:14 82 0:22:11 64 Portland, OR 13. Doug Hayes 293 43 M 1:19:22 13 0:16:38 169 3:18 0:34:06 31 1:46 65 0:23:33 119 Oregon City, OR 14. Joseph Mitchoff 184 40 M 1:20:44 14 0:16:57 179 2:48 0:37:18 117 1:38 119 0:22:03 55 Portland, OR 15. Paul Dixon 147 42 M 1:20:56 15 0:14:56 80 3:11 0:37:54 145 2:11 113 0:22:43 84 Portland, OR 16. Steve Kerr 61 41 M 1:21:05 16 0:15:37 113 3:32 0:38:26 157 1:55 138 0:21:35 50 Portland, OR 17. Steve Giles 372 44 M 1:21:31 17 0:13:06 29 2:41 0:37:47 139 1:40 56 0:26:17 224 Columbia City, OR 18. Barry Niese 430 43 M 1:23:14 18 0:13:48 43 3:24 0:41:20 259 1:03 142 0:23:39 122 Portland, OR 19. Rick Benevento 95 44 M 1:23:54 19 0:17:56 222 3:11 0:37:53 144 1:13 153 0:23:41 124 Beaverton, OR 20. Rob Pryor 115 42 M 1:25:03 20 0:17:12 190 2:57 0:40:27 230 1:53 201 0:22:33 77 Beaverton, OR 21. Robert Stewart 370 42 M 1:26:48 21 0:16:17 151 3:03 0:39:54 209 1:44 170 0:25:50 207 Vancouver, WA 22. Gary Hancock 355 43 M 1:26:52 22 0:13:47 40 4:41 0:41:46 276 1:58 195 0:24:40 159 Portland, OR 23. Jay Kudlicka 227 44 M 1:27:23 23 0:15:39 117 2:43 0:38:40 165 1:21 115 0:29:00 310 Portland, OR 24. Elba Benzler 352 44 M 1:28:01 24 0:21:02 341 2:59 0:37:23 121 1:19 203 0:25:17 184 Yacolt, WA 25. Scott Schaper 223 41 M 1:28:52 25 0:15:40 118 2:24 0:44:29 333 1:09 220 0:25:09 177 Edmonds, WA 26. Zach Phillips 130 43 M 1:29:24 26 0:21:46 350 3:41 0:37:52 142 1:42 241 0:24:23 143 Portland, OR 27. Brent Monroe 378 42 M 1:30:57 27 0:18:00 227 4:39 0:39:27 201 3:26 251 0:25:24 191 Beaverton, OR 28. Jeff Huth 436 40 M 1:31:00 28 0:23:08 365 4:21 0:37:36 130 2:04 269 0:23:50 128 Camas, WA 29. Matthew Palensky 189 43 M 1:31:42 29 0:19:17 283 4:35 0:44:16 328 2:40 324 0:20:54 37 Beaverton, OR 30. Shawn Lindsay 168 40 M 1:32:59 30 0:21:33 349 3:52 0:38:46 168 2:05 262 0:26:42 244 Hillsboro, OR 31. Mike Maloney 208 44 M 1:33:17 31 0:17:49 213 4:29 0:41:40 273 1:40 253 0:27:38 272 Tigard, OR 32. Matthew Kaplan 85 42 M 1:33:55 32 0:17:10 188 3:50 0:39:10 186 1:57 194 0:31:47 351 Portland, OR 33. Eric Overstreet 398 40 M 1:48:53 33 0:16:14 147 5:49 0:46:38 365 3:08 334 0:37:03 393 Lake Oswego, OR 34. Seth Lyon 305 44 M 1:58:48 34 0:18:34 253 6:30 0:40:45 241 3:29 303 0:49:29 410 Portland, OR 35. Paolo Danielli 129 40 M 2:00:21 35 0:27:39 403 4:50 0:45:47 355 2:52 384 0:39:13 400 Oak Grove, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sara Cannon 202 44 F 1:07:42 1 0:10:59 5 1:40 0:32:44 16 1:11 5 0:21:07 44 Portland, OR 2. Suzanne Middleton 318 43 F 1:20:02 2 0:17:05 183 2:28 0:35:24 62 1:33 80 0:23:31 116 Corvallis, OR 3. Julie Leffler 295 42 F 1:20:27 3 0:15:01 85 2:44 0:35:58 83 1:25 55 0:25:18 186 Milwaukie, OR 4. Shanti Marsh 125 41 F 1:21:31 4 0:17:51 215 2:52 0:35:41 70 1:35 107 0:23:32 118 Portland, OR 5. Darcy Ruble 413 42 F 1:21:37 5 0:18:23 239 3:53 0:36:40 101 1:38 161 0:21:03 42 Portland, OR 6. Cindy Chan-Lazzara 150 40 F 1:22:45 6 0:14:20 62 2:24 0:38:35 161 1:55 92 0:25:30 194 Portland, OR 7. Erika Turner 178 42 F 1:24:13 7 0:18:48 260 3:28 0:37:30 125 1:01 168 0:23:26 115 Portland, OR 8. Julie Norton 205 41 F 1:25:12 8 0:14:00 51 3:09 0:40:17 224 1:47 133 0:25:58 214 Portland, OR 9. Megan Loughney 204 43 F 1:26:36 9 0:18:29 246 2:57 0:37:41 135 2:28 182 0:25:01 172 Happy Valley, OR 10. Rachel Morris 225 40 F 1:27:17 10 0:20:33 326 4:21 0:37:29 124 1:56 230 0:22:58 96 Portland, OR 11. Karen King 351 44 F 1:27:25 11 0:17:29 198 3:32 0:37:30 127 2:30 174 0:26:24 229 Yacolt, WA 12. Jennifer Green 403 43 F 1:27:47 12 0:18:48 261 2:30 0:38:12 152 1:44 178 0:26:32 235 Hillsboro, OR 13. Francesca Gambetti 248 41 F 1:28:36 13 0:14:07 54 3:15 0:41:20 258 1:45 156 0:28:09 286 Portland, OR 14. Shannon Wipf 411 41 F 1:31:30 14 0:19:07 276 3:17 0:38:58 176 1:57 215 0:28:10 287 Beaverton, OR 15. Cathy Leece 396 42 F 1:32:38 15 0:18:28 244 6:00 0:37:47 140 2:29 236 0:27:53 280 Portland, OR 16. Marykelly Rossow 386 41 F 1:32:39 16 0:17:33 202 3:34 0:43:09 308 1:41 258 0:26:41 243 Portland, OR 17. Laura Davies 346 41 F 1:33:22 17 0:20:31 325 3:17 0:42:09 284 1:43 277 0:25:42 201 Portland, OR 18. Kim Hagstette 228 42 F 1:34:40 18 0:18:30 247 4:20 0:40:09 219 3:06 259 0:28:34 297 Portland, OR 19. Ingri DeGroote 238 40 F 1:36:16 19 0:17:56 223 4:09 0:44:03 321 2:53 294 0:27:15 264 Battle Ground, WA 20. Miriam Habafy 34 43 F 1:43:57 20 0:24:11 380 3:49 0:46:58 369 1:26 368 0:27:33 269 Portland, OR 21. Poppy Marler 243 40 F 1:44:24 21 0:22:05 355 3:43 0:47:10 372 2:51 366 0:28:34 296 Battle Ground, WA 22. Jill Pfankuch 338 42 F 1:44:32 22 0:18:17 237 4:35 0:44:08 324 1:29 289 0:36:02 387 Salem, OR 23. Jami Flicker 40 40 F 1:46:45 23 0:22:20 359 5:45 0:50:40 390 1:37 378 0:26:23 228 Tualatin, OR 24. Teresa Knops 97 42 F 1:47:09 24 0:21:00 339 4:18 0:45:14 347 3:29 348 0:33:07 362 Portland, OR 25. Catherine Chester 399 44 F 1:48:00 25 0:20:48 334 6:00 0:42:52 301 2:43 338 0:35:37 382 Sherwood, OR 26. Heather Zimmer 94 42 F 2:02:19 26 0:26:33 399 6:45 0:54:26 405 2:26 396 0:32:09 357 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Hyland 212 45 M 1:06:43 1 0:14:08 55 1:53 0:31:23 5 1:27 12 0:17:52 3 Colton, OR 2. Ken Fetters 176 46 M 1:09:12 2 0:13:20 31 2:46 0:33:10 18 1:05 19 0:18:51 11 Mulino, OR 3. Mike Meisner 69 46 M 1:16:12 3 0:17:08 185 1:58 0:33:55 26 1:39 51 0:21:31 49 Seaside, OR 4. Curtis Thompson 106 49 M 1:19:05 4 0:15:13 98 2:41 0:35:40 69 1:21 53 0:24:10 137 Portland, OR 5. Todd Marcum 312 48 M 1:19:54 5 0:17:53 219 3:14 0:34:37 41 1:53 100 0:22:16 66 Portland, OR 6. John Forsyth 154 48 M 1:20:03 6 0:14:50 77 2:07 0:35:31 66 1:41 46 0:25:54 211 Tukwila, WA 7. Tyler Thessin 38 47 M 1:23:10 7 0:14:47 76 3:01 0:35:23 61 1:41 52 0:28:18 291 Portland, OR 8. John Davis 256 47 M 1:23:42 8 0:13:49 44 3:33 0:37:51 141 2:04 93 0:26:25 231 Hillsboro, OR 9. Jerry Voorhees 181 49 M 1:28:29 9 0:17:51 216 2:42 0:38:58 175 1:13 166 0:27:44 275 Portland, OR 10. Steve Newton 111 48 M 1:29:11 10 0:17:19 195 3:05 0:37:01 106 2:00 136 0:29:46 327 Vancouver, WA 11. Gregory Nadol 245 46 M 1:29:35 11 0:16:13 146 4:39 0:40:22 227 1:47 211 0:26:34 238 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Frank Pittelli 250 46 M 1:38:13 12 0:19:56 308 3:33 0:41:33 265 2:47 279 0:30:24 338 Portland, OR 13. Jeff Curran 368 47 M 1:39:48 13 0:18:32 251 4:53 0:39:49 207 2:14 247 0:34:20 374 Happy Valley, OR 14. Mike Johansen 306 49 M 1:40:55 14 0:20:33 327 5:03 0:43:26 312 3:04 336 0:28:48 304 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joanne Eastwood 5 46 F 1:12:53 1 0:13:44 39 1:48 0:34:04 30 1:07 25 0:22:09 60 Bend, OR 2. Lisa Holmes 434 46 F 1:20:13 2 0:15:57 132 2:44 0:36:29 96 1:42 84 0:23:20 111 Portland, OR 3. Judy Rompa 183 49 F 1:26:26 3 0:16:54 178 3:48 0:39:59 213 1:37 198 0:24:07 136 Portland, OR 4. Laurie Kilbourn 253 46 F 1:28:22 4 0:14:54 79 3:16 0:39:01 178 2:13 135 0:28:58 307 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Chris Collins 326 48 F 1:29:57 5 0:17:58 226 2:58 0:38:59 177 1:43 185 0:28:19 292 Clackamas, OR 6. Aleshia Macom 66 46 F 1:30:43 6 0:17:10 187 3:26 0:39:11 187 1:52 186 0:29:04 313 Vancouver, WA 7. Carmen Adkins 103 49 F 1:37:27 7 0:23:36 376 2:53 0:40:57 248 1:31 293 0:28:30 294 Portland, OR 8. Julieann Smith 359 45 F 1:37:55 8 0:23:24 372 5:01 0:40:30 233 1:32 320 0:27:28 267 Happy Valley, OR 9. Kathi Moore 233 48 F 1:41:31 9 0:23:23 371 3:34 0:43:36 316 1:55 339 0:29:03 312 Boring, OR 10. Cynthia Berger 136 49 F 1:42:32 10 0:21:01 340 5:10 0:39:04 180 3:58 299 0:33:19 367 Portland, OR 11. Denise Hazlick 374 48 F 1:42:32 11 0:18:58 272 4:39 0:43:38 317 1:59 301 0:33:17 366 Seattle, WA 12. Karen Gibson 332 47 F 1:43:14 12 0:14:39 70 3:45 0:47:32 375 3:33 307 0:33:45 371 Camas, WA 13. Susan Bamberger 418 45 F 1:43:33 13 0:16:31 163 5:49 0:47:02 370 3:34 341 0:30:36 339 Beaverton, OR 14. Jennifer Lines 240 48 F 1:44:36 14 0:20:29 323 4:35 0:41:35 269 2:43 304 0:35:14 379 Battle Ground, WA 15. Emi Donis 167 48 F 1:48:51 15 0:27:05 401 7:55 0:45:44 353 2:03 389 0:26:04 217 Portland, OR 16. Rossana Wong 173 46 F 1:50:34 16 0:17:49 214 5:09 0:52:25 399 1:41 372 0:33:30 369 Portland, OR 17. Jane Thanner 327 48 F 1:51:00 17 0:19:18 284 3:56 0:44:08 325 1:43 295 0:41:54 408 Portland, OR 18. Shannon Boyd 239 49 F 1:51:05 18 0:20:13 320 5:44 0:47:27 374 2:34 367 0:35:07 377 Battle Ground, WA 19. Susan Watson 211 47 F 2:06:12 19 0:25:37 394 7:46 0:52:27 400 2:54 394 0:37:28 394 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ted Wheeler 100 50 M 1:13:07 1 0:12:04 10 2:25 0:33:57 27 1:27 18 0:23:14 107 Portland, OR 2. Dana Alvares 383 50 M 1:14:03 2 0:15:01 84 2:23 0:34:52 48 1:15 43 0:20:31 29 Portland, OR 3. William Toepper 407 54 M 1:14:26 3 0:14:15 61 2:13 0:35:20 58 1:22 39 0:21:16 46 Portland, OR 4. David Livengood 180 50 M 1:15:18 4 0:13:19 30 2:15 0:35:49 75 1:11 34 0:22:44 85 Milwaukie, OR 5. Robert Stapleton 376 50 M 1:15:37 5 0:15:03 91 2:25 0:34:21 37 1:23 41 0:22:25 72 West Linn, OR 6. Ricky Gray 174 51 M 1:22:58 6 0:17:58 225 2:16 0:35:18 56 1:33 87 0:25:53 209 Clackamas, OR 7. Kiyoshi Shigeno 206 53 M 1:23:00 7 0:15:38 115 2:38 0:38:41 166 1:31 118 0:24:32 148 Camas, WA 8. Kevin Brinkley 96 50 M 1:23:12 8 0:16:38 168 2:41 0:35:50 76 1:19 77 0:26:43 245 Portland, OR 9. John Crepeau 63 51 M 1:30:05 9 0:15:54 128 4:05 0:38:36 163 2:50 179 0:28:40 298 Moscow, ID 10. Brian McCarry 313 50 M 1:30:31 10 0:19:46 302 4:20 0:40:01 215 2:19 265 0:24:04 133 Tigard, OR 11. Tom Coutts 362 51 M 1:31:59 11 0:15:11 96 4:06 0:41:30 263 2:12 209 0:29:00 309 Gresham, OR 12. Gaylen Garrett 220 53 M 1:32:09 12 0:18:10 234 3:16 0:40:15 223 2:11 223 0:28:16 289 Beaverton, OR 13. Steven Dunn 409 54 M 1:33:49 13 0:19:55 307 4:19 0:40:54 246 2:53 282 0:25:47 204 Beaverton, OR 14. Vince Franklin 283 54 M 1:33:53 14 0:18:52 266 4:34 0:43:46 318 1:24 290 0:25:16 183 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jodi Marthaller 29 53 F 1:18:44 1 0:14:53 78 2:20 0:37:10 112 1:24 64 0:22:57 95 Medford, OR 2. Teri Wheeler 412 52 F 1:22:12 2 0:17:56 220 4:10 0:36:04 84 1:36 146 0:22:25 73 Portland, OR 3. Marylou O'Halloran 394 54 F 1:23:36 3 0:16:17 149 2:36 0:36:22 91 1:30 81 0:26:51 250 Portland, OR 4. MaryKay West 185 50 F 1:24:47 4 0:16:17 148 3:33 0:40:29 231 1:59 197 0:22:29 75 Portland, OR 5. Martina Mangan 341 54 F 1:29:28 5 0:15:49 125 3:21 0:41:03 253 1:53 192 0:27:22 266 Keizer, OR 6. Lanette Osborn 27 50 F 1:30:14 6 0:17:14 192 3:37 0:38:27 159 1:51 176 0:29:04 314 Vancouver, WA 7. Muffy Kruger 280 52 F 1:32:12 7 0:18:25 242 3:25 0:41:09 257 2:17 243 0:26:56 253 Portland, OR 8. Jennifer Urich 303 53 F 1:34:04 8 0:19:55 305 3:14 0:39:36 205 2:02 238 0:29:17 319 Portland, OR 9. Brenda Tiland 357 54 F 1:34:07 9 0:19:10 279 3:28 0:40:15 222 1:18 226 0:29:56 330 Aloha, OR 10. Trudy Coler 304 51 F 1:35:06 10 0:19:30 290 4:59 0:41:36 271 3:03 296 0:25:57 213 Portland, OR 11. Kim Addison 401 53 F 1:37:56 11 0:19:29 287 4:04 0:41:34 268 2:05 270 0:30:44 343 Sisters, OR 12. Karen Lince 260 51 F 1:41:56 12 0:22:00 353 5:35 0:41:45 274 1:30 325 0:31:06 345 Hillsboro, OR 13. Jamie Massey 392 52 F 1:45:41 13 0:25:47 397 7:11 0:40:04 217 2:37 364 0:30:01 332 Milwaukie, OR 14. Shaune Mattsson 90 52 F 1:45:57 14 0:21:27 348 4:10 0:47:10 373 1:29 351 0:31:40 350 Portland, OR 15. Denise Clegg 395 53 F 1:49:21 15 0:20:01 313 4:57 0:45:53 357 2:26 344 0:36:03 388 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Richard Earle 272 56 M 1:13:39 1 0:14:03 52 2:23 0:32:49 17 1:33 26 0:22:51 92 Salem, OR 2. Gary Sussman 194 57 M 1:15:29 2 0:16:10 143 2:14 0:35:00 50 1:15 50 0:20:50 36 Portland, OR 3. Mike Cowden 356 58 M 1:19:42 3 0:15:12 97 2:37 0:34:43 43 1:41 47 0:25:28 193 Portland, OR 4. Walt Walker 288 57 M 1:20:32 4 0:17:56 221 2:27 0:35:11 54 1:59 99 0:22:59 97 Stayton, OR 5. Michael Reese 385 55 M 1:21:43 5 0:15:21 106 3:05 0:37:18 118 1:30 91 0:24:29 146 Portland, OR 6. John Becker 308 58 M 1:22:14 6 0:15:15 101 2:30 0:36:37 100 1:16 61 0:26:36 240 Portland, OR 7. Bruce Colven 319 57 M 1:22:43 7 0:17:35 206 3:38 0:35:34 68 1:54 121 0:24:01 131 Vancouver, WA 8. Bruce Avery 196 57 M 1:25:50 8 0:18:50 263 3:32 0:33:46 25 1:35 102 0:28:06 285 Vancouver, WA 9. Keith Dubanevich 278 55 M 1:28:02 9 0:20:23 322 3:53 0:38:13 153 2:14 235 0:23:19 110 Portland, OR 10. Craig Smith 342 59 M 1:30:46 10 0:21:15 344 3:20 0:37:34 129 2:23 234 0:26:14 222 Vancouver, WA 11. David Martin 287 55 M 1:31:10 11 0:17:35 205 4:30 0:38:48 171 2:01 207 0:28:16 290 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Dan Parks 41 56 M 1:32:23 12 0:20:30 324 3:59 0:41:33 266 2:36 291 0:23:45 126 Portland, OR 13. Clint Avery 317 55 M 1:37:34 13 0:19:41 298 4:45 0:41:25 262 1:24 271 0:30:19 337 Cornelius, OR 14. Matthew Nava 393 55 M 1:38:01 14 0:22:32 361 4:52 0:39:44 206 2:10 302 0:28:43 299 Portland, OR 15. Randy Walch 421 55 M 1:41:20 15 0:23:09 367 4:56 0:40:49 244 2:42 330 0:29:43 326 West Linn, OR 16. Van Forsyth 354 56 M 1:44:05 16 0:19:00 273 5:11 0:45:31 350 2:35 337 0:31:48 352 Vancouver, WA 17. Carl Casanova 381 55 M 1:54:06 17 0:30:42 405 5:17 0:44:32 335 2:57 393 0:30:38 341 Tigard, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Debbie Lavery 369 55 F 1:20:42 1 0:15:17 103 2:30 0:39:32 203 1:55 134 0:21:27 48 Kirkland, WA 2. Doreen Lane 284 55 F 1:28:14 2 0:16:42 171 3:00 0:39:28 202 1:29 163 0:27:35 270 Vancouver, WA 3. Marian Vanleeuwen 404 55 F 1:36:30 3 0:20:56 336 2:58 0:44:23 329 1:27 312 0:26:46 247 Portland, OR 4. Maria Hopple 28 55 F 1:40:04 4 0:22:17 357 3:30 0:44:48 343 2:38 343 0:26:50 248 Portland, OR 5. Julie Hockema 333 56 F 1:43:55 5 0:18:22 238 5:02 0:42:45 299 2:19 288 0:35:27 380 Bend, OR 6. Linda Gailey 145 57 F 1:46:14 6 0:21:55 351 4:29 0:44:44 342 3:05 350 0:32:01 356 Pendleton, OR 7. Jacki Wolf 251 56 F 1:47:29 7 0:23:09 366 5:52 0:46:35 364 2:28 374 0:29:24 322 Keizer, OR 8. Kathryn Dapcic 142 55 F 1:59:00 8 0:24:03 379 6:39 0:47:07 371 5:19 391 0:35:51 384 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Frank Goulard 186 60 M 1:11:39 1 0:13:57 49 2:05 0:32:19 12 1:08 16 0:22:10 61 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Jeff Grubb 276 60 M 1:23:33 2 0:13:53 47 2:58 0:39:26 198 1:28 103 0:25:48 205 Vancouver, WA 3. Ed Swakon 35 60 M 1:26:11 3 0:16:27 159 4:39 0:36:42 103 2:21 151 0:26:02 215 Palmetto Bay, FL 4. Tim Johnson 335 62 M 1:29:37 4 0:17:33 204 4:28 0:39:12 189 2:12 216 0:26:12 221 Portland, OR 5. Christopher Toole 285 62 M 1:30:48 5 0:15:09 95 3:32 0:41:00 252 1:55 183 0:29:12 317 Forest Grove, OR 6. Curt Kimball 348 62 M 1:39:02 6 0:25:05 389 5:53 0:41:23 261 1:26 347 0:25:15 181 Damascus, OR 7. John Withers 221 62 M 1:40:03 7 0:22:17 358 8:38 0:38:43 167 4:34 349 0:25:51 208 Aloha, OR 8. Steve Dillon 222 62 M 1:46:41 8 0:19:58 309 4:48 0:44:26 331 3:30 340 0:33:58 372 Beaverton, OR 9. Rodney Nichols 188 63 M 1:55:55 9 0:25:04 388 6:27 0:41:48 279 3:19 371 0:39:17 401 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Vicki Berger 307 64 F 1:53:31 1 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jim Gulaskey 432 69 M 1:20:19 1 0:15:02 87 2:54 0:35:21 60 1:47 54 0:25:14 180 Lebanon, OR 2. Richard Josephson 199 65 M 1:23:41 2 0:16:05 139 3:08 0:37:38 131 1:29 114 0:25:21 189 Portland, OR 3. Kirk Rose 431 65 M 1:25:23 3 0:15:32 111 3:28 0:37:55 146 1:30 116 0:26:58 256 Albany, OR 4. Randy Miller 172 66 M 1:38:30 4 0:22:25 360 7:17 0:40:24 228 3:18 345 0:25:05 176 Portland, OR 5. Roger Herndon 179 65 M 1:39:58 5 0:20:39 330 4:24 0:42:21 291 2:29 313 0:30:04 333 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dick Shores 339 70 M 1:30:04 1 0:15:31 110 3:50 0:37:40 134 1:56 125 0:31:07 347 Florence, OR 2. Thomas Crites 170 70 M 1:35:31 2 0:18:57 270 4:19 0:40:39 239 2:30 264 0:29:05 315 Portland, OR 3. Jerry Wolfe 152 72 M 2:34:58 3 0:26:58 400 11:49 1:03:34 410 6:08 408 0:46:29 409 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brian Little 140 38 M 1:10:14 1 0:12:31 14 1:54 0:33:40 24 1:11 14 0:20:57 40 Portland, OR 2. Jeremy Meyer 73 34 M 1:14:40 2 0:13:59 50 2:09 0:34:52 47 1:16 32 0:22:23 70 West Linn, OR 3. David Gridley 47 34 M 1:18:17 3 0:15:01 86 2:30 0:34:55 49 1:19 44 0:24:32 149 Portland, OR 4. Gregg Palmer 419 37 M 1:21:48 4 0:19:41 299 3:50 0:35:54 80 1:17 165 0:21:05 43 Portland, OR 5. Jonathan Christopher 390 36 M 1:22:12 5 0:19:29 288 2:10 0:35:48 74 1:35 129 0:23:09 105 Brush Prairie, WA 6. Chad Hartley 236 37 M 1:22:16 6 0:16:53 177 3:02 0:34:47 45 1:46 76 0:25:48 206 Hillsboro, OR 7. Greg Knopf 347 34 M 1:24:46 7 0:14:14 58 4:09 0:39:16 192 2:32 152 0:24:35 154 Portland, OR 8. Trevor Opitz 201 25 M 1:24:51 8 0:19:42 300 4:02 0:38:40 164 1:31 224 0:20:56 39 Edgewood, WA 9. Jeff Kraayeveld 148 34 M 1:30:25 9 0:20:59 337 5:07 0:38:49 172 2:24 274 0:23:05 102 Vancouver, WA 10. James Preston 388 38 M 1:32:43 10 0:17:20 196 3:35 0:43:18 310 1:40 257 0:26:50 249 Portland, OR 11. Corey Gough 331 37 M 1:33:04 11 0:17:45 210 4:13 0:41:48 278 2:05 256 0:27:13 262 Portland, OR 12. Travis Volker 380 31 M 1:33:38 12 0:19:05 275 3:44 0:41:04 254 1:49 254 0:27:56 281 Portland, OR 13. Adam Hendrix 107 30 M 1:37:34 13 0:18:02 229 3:40 0:40:29 232 2:07 229 0:33:15 364 Vancouver, WA 14. Derek Christina 123 33 M 1:39:03 14 0:25:35 393 5:03 0:38:34 160 2:11 328 0:27:40 274 Vancouver, WA 15. Jesse Harvey 87 35 M 1:39:29 15 0:18:51 264 4:52 0:44:41 341 2:19 323 0:28:45 302 Vancouver, WA 16. William Moore 31 36 M 1:46:41 16 0:21:13 343 5:33 0:41:35 270 2:19 322 0:36:00 386 Portland, OR 17. George Okulitch 267 35 M 1:51:45 17 0:20:05 317 5:40 0:46:39 366 3:05 362 0:36:16 390 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Erik Marter 322 46 M 1:13:39 1 0:15:07 93 2:11 0:32:31 13 1:13 27 0:22:37 79 Portland, OR 2. Brady Webb 55 43 M 1:18:05 2 0:12:49 19 2:57 0:37:14 116 1:22 48 0:23:43 125 Sherwood, OR 3. Brendan White 53 46 M 1:23:48 3 0:16:52 175 4:46 0:39:25 197 1:43 205 0:21:01 41 Portland, OR 4. Brandon Erickson 279 41 M 1:23:49 4 0:16:00 134 2:51 0:39:11 188 1:42 145 0:24:04 132 Vancouver, WA 5. Patrick Williams 364 48 M 1:24:37 5 0:17:51 217 2:44 0:35:51 77 1:37 111 0:26:34 239 Gresham, OR 6. Paul Ikin 122 47 M 1:29:48 6 0:22:11 356 2:30 0:35:43 71 1:39 191 0:27:45 278 Hillsboro, OR 7. Doug Davies 350 48 M 1:33:36 7 0:19:34 293 3:38 0:38:47 169 1:46 221 0:29:50 328 Portland, OR 8. Willie Wilcoxen 235 40 M 1:34:56 8 0:22:40 363 2:41 0:40:58 249 1:40 281 0:26:57 255 Beaverton, OR 9. Robert Wasilowski 166 48 M 1:37:39 9 0:19:32 291 3:36 0:39:55 210 2:25 248 0:32:10 358 San Francisco, CA 10. Steve Mattsson 91 53 M 1:42:51 10 0:24:24 383 4:39 0:44:40 339 1:28 359 0:27:40 273 Portland, OR 11. John Gorham 289 40 M 1:44:18 11 0:20:52 335 4:35 0:39:18 194 3:23 284 0:36:10 389 Portland, OR 12. Doug Michel 33 43 M 1:52:50 12 0:15:42 122 6:59 0:55:04 406 1:25 376 0:33:40 370 Portland, OR 13. Loren Skogland 246 53 M 1:54:53 13 0:24:13 381 5:33 0:50:11 388 2:27 387 0:32:29 360 Portland, OR 14. Daniel Mattson 155 41 M 1:56:41 14 0:25:18 391 5:05 0:46:20 361 1:57 375 0:38:01 395 La Center, WA 15. Paul Delsman 105 42 M 1:58:19 15 0:32:28 407 7:17 0:46:56 368 2:15 395 0:29:22 321 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stacy Bancroft 119 29 F 1:36:25 1 0:16:30 162 3:24 0:44:55 344 2:29 273 0:29:07 316 Portland, OR 2. Allison Rice 80 28 F 1:49:18 2 0:17:33 203 4:17 0:50:23 389 2:45 357 0:34:19 373 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Julie Deal 110 40 F 1:17:31 1 0:12:59 26 2:31 0:35:55 81 1:19 35 0:24:47 163 Portland, OR 2. Kelly Johnson 135 47 F 1:33:21 2 0:17:39 208 3:04 0:42:09 285 1:56 239 0:28:32 295 Hillsboro, OR 3. Roxanne McKay 230 42 F 1:45:36 3 0:25:43 396 4:39 0:41:33 267 2:34 352 0:31:06 346 Troutdale, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Craig Sunada 268 42 M 1:58:27 1 0:18:49 262 12:33 0:42:03 283 17:50 399 0:27:12 260 Black Diamond, WA 2. Keith Jariabka 75 33 M 1:58:28 2 0:18:51 265 12:41 0:54:04 402 5:42 404 0:27:10 259 Portland, OR 3. Luke Sosnowski 71 36 M 1:58:28 3 0:24:31 384 7:01 0:54:00 401 5:42 398 0:27:14 263 Camas, WA 4. Michael Ferlan 68 46 M 2:12:31 4 0:24:33 386 6:57 0:54:18 404 5:29 403 0:41:13 403 Black Diamond, WA 5. Scott Smith 79 48 M 2:12:32 5 0:24:33 385 6:57 0:54:17 403 5:27 400 0:41:17 406 Vancouver, WA 6. Jody Clayburn 325 38 M 2:12:33 6 0:18:54 269 12:21 0:42:18 289 17:42 402 0:41:17 404 Brush Prairie, WA 7. Gabe Gassoway 389 31 M 2:12:33 7 0:19:18 285 12:05 0:40:32 236 19:20 401 0:41:17 405 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Harper Hummelt 426 11 F 1:47:17 1 0:20:04 316 3:21 0:57:05 407 1:16 385 0:25:31 195 Portland, OR 2. Jaime Gilbert 328 28 F 2:12:32 2 0:18:53 268 12:21 0:41:05 256 18:54 397 0:41:19 407 Portland, OR 3. Jennine Varhola 311 43 F 2:12:32 3 0:18:46 257 12:34 0:51:40 396 8:19 405 0:41:13 402 Portland, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:16:28 1 / 2 CHAINBREAKERS Ryan Chase 34 M 873 Bend, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Dustin Chase 0:37:06 19.41 108 90 30 M 874 Portland, OR 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Lerner 0:17:14 5:33 1 1 41 M 875 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:22 2 / 2 OTHERWISE ENABLED Ryker Phillips 0:11:54 1.21 9 6 17 M 876 Washougal, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME William Groulx 0:36:16 19.85 88 78 39 M 877 Portland, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darren Smith 0:30:41 9:53 342 217 47 M 878 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:22:43 1 / 2 MOMS TRY HARDER Hillary Koning 0:14:58 1.42 81 25 33 F 870 Portland, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tricia Edwards 0:43:05 16.71 306 99 40 F 871 Beaverton, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Taylor Kash 0:23:05 7:26 103 18 38 F 872 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:24:09 1 / 4 DESCHUTES BREWERY Rick Thomas 0:16:20 1.51 156 109 51 M 867 Washougal, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Foy 0:41:59 17.15 281 198 41 M 868 Vancouver, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Foy 0:23:54 7:42 130 103 38 M 869 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:24:30 1 / 3 BOOS Nathan Boos 0:15:29 1.46 109 77 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 0:03:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nathan Boos 0:38:14 18.83 154 122 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Boos 0:26:51 8:39 251 79 36 F 858 Damascus, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:24:42 2 / 4 CRAZY MOJO Jeff Barsness 0:17:29 1.59 199 135 45 M 855 Camas, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Wagnild 0:38:06 18.90 149 119 45 M 857 Vancouver, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 112 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Lemke 0:26:39 8:35 242 168 32 M 856 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:27:14 1 / 2 EAGER BEAVERS Carrie Bergeron 0:18:31 2.06 249 90 38 F 844 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carmen Long 0:40:50 17.63 245 69 35 F 843 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 181 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Bielagus 0:25:43 8:17 202 53 21 F 845 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:28:55 2 / 3 TEAM NORD Scott Heaton 0:16:53 1.55 176 122 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 0:04:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Heaton 0:35:09 20.48 53 51 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 86 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Heaton 0:31:53 10:16 354 134 47 F 866 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:32:05 3 / 4 TRI M-igos Burton Hollowell 0:15:55 1.49 129 90 36 M 861 Aloha, OR 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Collins 0:44:25 16.21 330 218 55 M 860 Clackamas, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Guadalupe Quesada 0:28:59 9:20 308 203 34 M 862 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:32:06 3 / 3 T2T Yontz Anne Huiskes 0:21:59 2.30 352 140 44 F 853 Portland, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Waltz 0:41:04 17.53 255 183 46 M 852 Vancouver, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 250 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristina Waltz 0:26:34 8:33 237 73 46 F 854 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:34:29 2 / 2 THE TRI TRIO Paisley Miller 46 F 851 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tiffany Strader 0:39:08 18.40 185 45 38 F 850 Hillsboro, OR 0:02:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Allison 0:31:14 10:03 348 130 46 F 849 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:34:48 4 / 4 FIND EAGER BEAVERS John Riley 0:32:22 3.41 406 242 50 M 846 Tigard, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Hilde 0:35:30 20.28 65 62 39 M 847 Tigard, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 316 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Humes 0:24:37 7:55 156 123 44 M 848 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:44:16 2 / 2 ProActive Punishers Elissa Baldwin 0:11:27 1.18 8 3 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 0:04:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elissa Baldwin 0:48:15 14.92 383 148 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 249 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hannah Cortes 0:38:45 12:28 399 166 30 F 864 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:27:14 1 / 2 EAGER BEAVERS Carrie Bergeron 0:18:31 2.06 249 90 38 F 844 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carmen Long 0:40:50 17.63 245 69 35 F 843 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 181 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Bielagus 0:25:43 8:17 202 53 21 F 845 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:44:16 2 / 2 ProActive Punishers Elissa Baldwin 0:11:27 1.18 8 3 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 0:04:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elissa Baldwin 0:48:15 14.92 383 148 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 249 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hannah Cortes 0:38:45 12:28 399 166 30 F 864 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:16:28 1 / 2 CHAINBREAKERS Ryan Chase 34 M 873 Bend, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Dustin Chase 0:37:06 19.41 108 90 30 M 874 Portland, OR 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Lerner 0:17:14 5:33 1 1 41 M 875 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:22 2 / 2 OTHERWISE ENABLED Ryker Phillips 0:11:54 1.21 9 6 17 M 876 Washougal, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME William Groulx 0:36:16 19.85 88 78 39 M 877 Portland, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darren Smith 0:30:41 9:53 342 217 47 M 878 Camas, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:22:43 1 / 2 MOMS TRY HARDER Hillary Koning 0:14:58 1.42 81 25 33 F 870 Portland, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tricia Edwards 0:43:05 16.71 306 99 40 F 871 Beaverton, OR TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Taylor Kash 0:23:05 7:26 103 18 38 F 872 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:34:29 2 / 2 THE TRI TRIO Paisley Miller 46 F 851 Hillsboro, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tiffany Strader 0:39:08 18.40 185 45 38 F 850 Hillsboro, OR 0:02:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Monica Allison 0:31:14 10:03 348 130 46 F 849 Hillsboro, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:24:09 1 / 4 DESCHUTES BREWERY Rick Thomas 0:16:20 1.51 156 109 51 M 867 Washougal, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Foy 0:41:59 17.15 281 198 41 M 868 Vancouver, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christopher Foy 0:23:54 7:42 130 103 38 M 869 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:42 2 / 4 CRAZY MOJO Jeff Barsness 0:17:29 1.59 199 135 45 M 855 Camas, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Wagnild 0:38:06 18.90 149 119 45 M 857 Vancouver, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 112 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Lemke 0:26:39 8:35 242 168 32 M 856 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:32:05 3 / 4 TRI M-igos Burton Hollowell 0:15:55 1.49 129 90 36 M 861 Aloha, OR 0:02:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Collins 0:44:25 16.21 330 218 55 M 860 Clackamas, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Guadalupe Quesada 0:28:59 9:20 308 203 34 M 862 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:34:48 4 / 4 FIND EAGER BEAVERS John Riley 0:32:22 3.41 406 242 50 M 846 Tigard, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Hilde 0:35:30 20.28 65 62 39 M 847 Tigard, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 316 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Humes 0:24:37 7:55 156 123 44 M 848 Tigard, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:24:30 1 / 3 BOOS Nathan Boos 0:15:29 1.46 109 77 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 0:03:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nathan Boos 0:38:14 18.83 154 122 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heidi Boos 0:26:51 8:39 251 79 36 F 858 Damascus, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:28:55 2 / 3 TEAM NORD Scott Heaton 0:16:53 1.55 176 122 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 0:04:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Heaton 0:35:09 20.48 53 51 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 86 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Heaton 0:31:53 10:16 354 134 47 F 866 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:32:06 3 / 3 T2T Yontz Anne Huiskes 0:21:59 2.30 352 140 44 F 853 Portland, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Waltz 0:41:04 17.53 255 183 46 M 852 Vancouver, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 250 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristina Waltz 0:26:34 8:33 237 73 46 F 854 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:10:01 1.08 AE Rod McClaue 39 M 12 New York, NY 2. 0:10:18 1.10 AE Chelsea Northam 34 F 192 Washougal, WA 3. 0:10:57 1.15 AE Jacob Bustamante 17 M 387 Portland, OR 4. 0:10:57 1.15 AE Garen Marter 15 M 4 Portland, OR 5. 0:10:59 1.15 AE Sara Cannon 44 F 202 Portland, OR 6. 0:11:01 1.15 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 8 Forest Grove, OR 7. 0:11:02 1.15 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 133 Portland, OR 8. 0:11:27 1.18 SB Elissa Baldwin 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 9. 0:11:54 1.21 S Ryker Phillips 17 M 876 Washougal, WA 10. 0:12:04 1.22 AE Ted Wheeler 50 M 100 Portland, OR 11. 0:12:09 1.23 AE Mark Doane 37 M 62 Ruston, WA 12. 0:12:14 1.23 AE Craig Dean 38 M 3 Portland, OR 13. 0:12:27 1.25 AE Walter Lybeck 40 M 269 Portland, OR 14. 0:12:31 1.25 AE Brian Little 38 M 140 Portland, OR 15. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Jeff Marsh 43 M 6 Portland, OR 16. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Jonathan Yarris 37 M 195 Portland, OR 17. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Neil Hatler 43 M 336 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Sierra Colletto 15 F 143 Camas, WA 19. 0:12:49 1.27 AE Brady Webb 43 M 55 Sherwood, OR 20. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Joel Fast 33 M 377 Portland, OR 21. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Jason Schroeder 34 M 138 Boring, OR 22. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Alexandra Cohen 30 F 109 Portland, OR 23. 0:12:52 1.28 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 361 Portland, OR 24. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Kenny Wood 34 M 360 Molalla, OR 25. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Kalani Scott 27 M 162 Portland, OR 26. 0:12:59 1.29 AE Julie Deal 40 F 110 Portland, OR 27. 0:13:00 1.29 AE Trevor Hayward 42 M 9 Rolling Bay, WA 28. 0:13:00 1.29 AE Andy Enser 33 M 156 Kelso, WA 29. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Steve Giles 44 M 372 Columbia City, OR 30. 0:13:19 1.31 AE David Livengood 50 M 180 Milwaukie, OR 31. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Ken Fetters 46 M 176 Mulino, OR 32. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Megan Lince 16 F 259 Hillsboro, OR 33. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Jordan Fuesser 28 M 247 Portland, OR 34. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Logan Colson 17 M 320 Gresham, OR 35. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Colin Skinner 26 M 266 Portland, OR 36. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Brian Turner 40 M 177 Portland, OR 37. 0:13:36 1.33 AE David Karabin 28 M 257 Lake Oswego, OR 38. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Brian DeVore 43 M 429 Sherwood, OR 39. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Joanne Eastwood 46 F 5 Bend, OR 40. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Gary Hancock 43 M 355 Portland, OR 41. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Julie Greene 37 F 375 Clackamas, OR 42. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Mark Madden 25 M 292 Warren, OR 43. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Barry Niese 43 M 430 Portland, OR 44. 0:13:49 1.34 AE John Davis 47 M 256 Hillsboro, OR 45. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Philip Crepeau 22 M 64 Moscow, ID 46. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Josh Herman 32 M 207 Portland, OR 47. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 276 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Stephanie Colletto 38 F 117 Camas, WA 49. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 186 Lake Oswego, OR 50. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 73 West Linn, OR 51. 0:14:00 1.35 AE Julie Norton 41 F 205 Portland, OR 52. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Richard Earle 56 M 272 Salem, OR 53. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Reid Chen 11 M 299 Portland, OR 54. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Francesca Gambetti 41 F 248 Portland, OR 55. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Ken Hyland 45 M 212 Colton, OR 56. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Gina Keough 29 F 60 Portland, OR 57. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Lindsay Craft 27 F 151 Tigard, OR 58. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Greg Knopf 34 M 347 Portland, OR 59. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Seth Hooper 40 M 200 Bonney Lake, WA 60. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Andrew Carter 29 M 121 Portland, OR 61. 0:14:15 1.37 AE William Toepper 54 M 407 Portland, OR 62. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Cindy Chan-Lazzara 40 F 150 Portland, OR 63. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Jacob Fry 15 M 329 Portland, OR 64. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Holli Shenfield 36 F 118 Beaverton, OR 65. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Eduardo Bossy 31 M 254 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Christopher Hargunani 37 M 141 Portland, OR 67. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 265 Portland, OR 68. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Annick Chalier 34 F 171 Portland, OR 69. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Stewart Larsen 36 M 428 Longview, WA 70. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Karen Gibson 47 F 332 Camas, WA 71. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Andrew Peterson 33 M 187 Portland, OR 72. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Stephanie Leeper 36 F 21 Tigard, OR 73. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Daniel Borron 37 M 433 Wilsonville, OR 74. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Garrett Hartwell 26 M 424 Portland, OR 75. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Rebecca Reynolds 37 F 50 Fairview, OR 76. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 38 Portland, OR 77. 0:14:50 1.41 AE John Forsyth 48 M 154 Tukwila, WA 78. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Jodi Marthaller 53 F 29 Medford, OR 79. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Laurie Kilbourn 46 F 253 Lake Oswego, OR 80. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Paul Dixon 42 M 147 Portland, OR 81. 0:14:58 1.42 S Hillary Koning 33 F 870 Portland, OR 82. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Ryan Levenick 36 M 70 Portland, OR 83. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Travis Richardson 34 M 232 Vancouver, WA 84. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Dana Alvares 50 M 383 Portland, OR 85. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Julie Leffler 42 F 295 Milwaukie, OR 86. 0:15:01 1.42 AE David Gridley 34 M 47 Portland, OR 87. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Jim Gulaskey 69 M 432 Lebanon, OR 88. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Karmen Parlier 26 F 128 Portladn, OR 89. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Jessica Moskowitz 28 F 210 Portland, OR 90. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Courtney Love 26 F 384 Happy Valley, OR 91. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Robert Stapleton 50 M 376 West Linn, OR 92. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Rob Jackson 37 M 366 Lake Oswego, OR 93. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Erik Marter 46 M 322 Portland, OR 94. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Gavin McGregor 37 M 101 Portland, OR 95. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Christopher Toole 62 M 285 Forest Grove, OR 96. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Tom Coutts 51 M 362 Gresham, OR 97. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Mike Cowden 58 M 356 Portland, OR 98. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Curtis Thompson 49 M 106 Portland, OR 99. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Jeff Hulbert 41 M 197 Newberg, OR 100. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Jake Kalina 33 M 169 Portland, OR 101. 0:15:15 1.44 AE John Becker 58 M 308 Portland, OR 102. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Jay Lawrence 31 M 264 Portland, OR 103. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Debbie Lavery 55 F 369 Kirkland, WA 104. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Jessica Rouske 14 F 258 Camas, WA 105. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Tyler Dillavou 33 M 340 Portland, OR 106. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Michael Reese 55 M 385 Portland, OR 107. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Mike Tresidder 38 M 373 Portland, OR 108. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Heidi Wigman 39 F 161 Portland, OR 109. 0:15:29 1.46 SB Nathan Boos 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 110. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Dick Shores 70 M 339 Florence, OR 111. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Kirk Rose 65 M 431 Albany, OR 112. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Harry Thoma 14 M 215 Portland, OR 113. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Steve Kerr 41 M 61 Portland, OR 114. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Mandy Huth 38 F 435 Camas, WA 115. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 206 Camas, WA 116. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 297 Olympia, WA 117. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 227 Portland, OR 118. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Scott Schaper 41 M 223 Edmonds, WA 119. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Jordan Stanton 26 M 159 Milwaukie, OR 120. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Amy McGinty 33 F 146 Portland, OR 121. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Jessica Potts 37 F 237 Camas, WA 122. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Doug Michel 43 M 33 Portland, OR 123. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Allison Wood 38 F 324 Portland, OR 124. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Seth Thomas 25 M 314 Vancouver, WA 125. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Martina Mangan 54 F 341 Keizer, OR 126. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 27 F 57 Clackamas, OR 127. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Brian Murphy 39 M 358 Ridgefield, WA 128. 0:15:54 1.48 AE John Crepeau 51 M 63 Moscow, ID 129. 0:15:55 1.49 S Burton Hollowell 36 M 861 Aloha, OR 130. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Melissa Novak 34 F 203 Portland, OR 131. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Geoff Vernon 38 M 255 Gaston, OR 132. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Lisa Holmes 46 F 434 Portland, OR 133. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Jesse Stromwick 25 M 213 Portland, OR 134. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Brandon Erickson 41 M 279 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Ryan Swakon 31 M 37 West Linn, OR 136. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Kasey Mills 31 M 290 Portland, OR 137. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 112 Portland, OR 138. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Kieran Stover 36 M 262 Portland, OR 139. 0:16:05 1.50 AE Richard Josephson 65 M 199 Portland, OR 140. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Kendra Seniow 26 F 270 Portland, OR 141. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Jon Thomsen 43 M 337 Lake Oswego, OR 142. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Dena Marshall 38 F 72 Portland, OR 143. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Gary Sussman 57 M 194 Portland, OR 144. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 145. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Timothy Pepper 37 M 316 Tigard, OR 146. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Gregory Nadol 46 M 245 Lake Oswego, OR 147. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Eric Overstreet 40 M 398 Lake Oswego, OR 148. 0:16:17 1.51 AE MaryKay West 50 F 185 Portland, OR 149. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Marylou O'Halloran 54 F 394 Portland, OR 150. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Scott Wolfe 38 M 54 Gresham, OR 151. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Robert Stewart 42 M 370 Vancouver, WA 152. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Josh Roberts 31 M 281 Vancouver, WA 153. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Darren Stahl 32 M 218 Portland, OR 154. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Alison Clark 25 F 423 Portland, OR 155. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Brian Jochim 30 M 30 Portland, OR 156. 0:16:20 1.51 S Rick Thomas 51 M 867 Washougal, WA 157. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Walter Cahall 44 M 294 Portland, OR 158. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Emily Alcott 28 F 23 Portland, OR 159. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Ed Swakon 60 M 35 Palmetto Bay, FL 160. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Gavin Maccluer 37 M 67 Sherwood, OR 161. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Neil Dobler 38 M 126 Aloha, OR 162. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Stacy Bancroft 29 F 119 Portland, OR 163. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Susan Bamberger 45 F 418 Beaverton, OR 164. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Brett Burdick 34 M 417 Camas, WA 165. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Janice Zaugg 34 F 144 Pendleton, OR 166. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Damon Dimick 36 M 439 Tigard, OR 167. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 165 Sandy, OR 168. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Kevin Brinkley 50 M 96 Portland, OR 169. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Doug Hayes 43 M 293 Oregon City, OR 170. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Ann McBride 39 F 263 Gresham, OR 171. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Doreen Lane 55 F 284 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 231 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Jennifer Phillips 34 F 114 Portland, OR 174. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Justin Egge 31 M 353 Portland, OR 175. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Brendan White 46 M 53 Portland, OR 176. 0:16:53 1.55 SB Scott Heaton 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 177. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Chad Hartley 37 M 236 Hillsboro, OR 178. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Judy Rompa 49 F 183 Portland, OR 179. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Joseph Mitchoff 40 M 184 Portland, OR 180. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Julie Gongliewski 37 F 408 Edmonds, WA 181. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Marc Bast 32 M 82 Sandy, OR 182. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Lavin Eric 34 M 244 Sammamish, WA 183. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Suzanne Middleton 43 F 318 Corvallis, OR 184. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Allison McLean 36 F 405 Beaverton, OR 185. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 69 Seaside, OR 186. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 216 Olympia, WA 187. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Aleshia Macom 46 F 66 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Matthew Kaplan 42 M 85 Portland, OR 189. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Elroy Jan 36 M 158 Portland, OR 190. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Rob Pryor 42 M 115 Beaverton, OR 191. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Anne Kenney 39 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 192. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 27 Vancouver, WA 193. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Greg Johnson 36 M 137 Camas, WA 194. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Margaret Hite 33 F 226 Portland, OR 195. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Steve Newton 48 M 111 Vancouver, WA 196. 0:17:20 1.58 AE James Preston 38 M 388 Portland, OR 197. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Brent Wright 36 M 277 Happy Valley, OR 198. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Karen King 44 F 351 Yacolt, WA 199. 0:17:29 1.59 S Jeff Barsness 45 M 855 Camas, WA 200. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 371 Damascus, OR 201. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Dana Ticker 29 F 310 Portland, OR 202. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Marykelly Rossow 41 F 386 Portland, OR 203. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Allison Rice 28 F 80 Portland, OR 204. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 335 Portland, OR 205. 0:17:35 2.00 AE David Martin 55 M 287 Lake Oswego, OR 206. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Bruce Colven 57 M 319 Vancouver, WA 207. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Sarah Vandehey 31 F 74 Troutdale, OR 208. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 135 Hillsboro, OR 209. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Rich Meier 22 M 273 Corvallis, OR 210. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Corey Gough 37 M 331 Portland, OR 211. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 157 Kelso, WA 212. 0:17:48 2.01 AE David Ferris 34 M 344 Woodland, WA 213. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Mike Maloney 44 M 208 Tigard, OR 214. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Rossana Wong 46 F 173 Portland, OR 215. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Shanti Marsh 41 F 125 Portland, OR 216. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Jerry Voorhees 49 M 181 Portland, OR 217. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Patrick Williams 48 M 364 Gresham, OR 218. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Brock West 27 M 149 Gladstone, OR 219. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Todd Marcum 48 M 312 Portland, OR 220. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Teri Wheeler 52 F 412 Portland, OR 221. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Walt Walker 57 M 288 Stayton, OR 222. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Rick Benevento 44 M 95 Beaverton, OR 223. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Ingri DeGroote 40 F 238 Battle Ground, WA 224. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Mark Knowlton 39 M 99 Portland, OR 225. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Ricky Gray 51 M 174 Clackamas, OR 226. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Chris Collins 48 F 326 Clackamas, OR 227. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Brent Monroe 42 M 378 Beaverton, OR 228. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Diana Bast 32 F 81 Sandy, OR 229. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Adam Hendrix 30 M 107 Vancouver, WA 230. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Eric Hagstette 40 M 229 Portland, OR 231. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Devon Nevius 31 M 198 Portland, OR 232. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Carrie Cohen 36 F 76 Portland, OR 233. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Bernal Granados 30 M 415 Hillsboro, OR 234. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Gaylen Garrett 53 M 220 Beaverton, OR 235. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Morgan Sloan 30 F 163 Sandy, OR 236. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Vu Nguyen 40 M 365 Bellevue, WA 237. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Jill Pfankuch 42 F 338 Salem, OR 238. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Julie Hockema 56 F 333 Bend, OR 239. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Darcy Ruble 42 F 413 Portland, OR 240. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Danielle Restuccia 27 F 113 Portland, OR 241. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Alle Macleod 25 F 160 Portland, OR 242. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Muffy Kruger 52 F 280 Portland, OR 243. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Nick Fife 24 M 274 Fairview, OR 244. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Cathy Leece 42 F 396 Portland, OR 245. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Larry Hermida 39 M 7 Beaverton, OR 246. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Megan Loughney 43 F 204 Happy Valley, OR 247. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Kim Hagstette 42 F 228 Portland, OR 248. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Christi Crowley 31 F 124 Portland, OR 249. 0:18:31 2.06 S Carrie Bergeron 38 F 844 Portland, OR 250. 0:18:32 2.06 AE John Baston 30 M 302 Portland, OR 251. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Jeff Curran 47 M 368 Happy Valley, OR 252. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Mari Little 33 F 139 Portland, OR 253. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Seth Lyon 44 M 305 Portland, OR 254. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Salina Wood 35 F 51 Portland, OR 255. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Tracy McGuire 37 F 49 Portland, OR 256. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Whitney Shaw 38 F 330 Portland, OR 257. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Jennine Varhola 43 F 311 Portland, OR 258. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Jeff Wear 38 M 249 Portland, OR 259. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Nathalie Huguet 39 F 83 Sherwood, OR 260. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Erika Turner 42 F 178 Portland, OR 261. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Jennifer Green 43 F 403 Hillsboro, OR 262. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Craig Sunada 42 M 268 Black Diamond, WA 263. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 196 Vancouver, WA 264. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Jesse Harvey 35 M 87 Vancouver, WA 265. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Keith Jariabka 33 M 75 Portland, OR 266. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Vince Franklin 54 M 283 Vancouver, WA 267. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Bryan Floyd 33 M 416 Vancouver, WA 268. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Jaime Gilbert 28 F 328 Portland, OR 269. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Jody Clayburn 38 M 325 Brush Prairie, WA 270. 0:18:57 2.09 AE Thomas Crites 70 M 170 Portland, OR 271. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Allison Fox 36 F 406 Portland, OR 272. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 374 Seattle, WA 273. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Van Forsyth 56 M 354 Vancouver, WA 274. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Christine Tricola 32 F 282 Beavercreek, OR 275. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Travis Volker 31 M 380 Portland, OR 276. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Shannon Wipf 41 F 411 Beaverton, OR 277. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 234 Milwaukie, OR 278. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Cindy Overstreet 39 F 397 Lake Oswego, OR 279. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Brenda Tiland 54 F 357 Aloha, OR 280. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Mara Delay 36 F 349 Newberg, OR 281. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Stacie Stevens 31 F 438 Portland, OR 282. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Lydia Hernandez 34 F 44 La Jolla, CA 283. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Matthew Palensky 43 M 189 Beaverton, OR 284. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Jane Thanner 48 F 327 Portland, OR 285. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Gabe Gassoway 31 M 389 Bellevue, WA 286. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 88 Kirkland, WA 287. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Kim Addison 53 F 401 Sisters, OR 288. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Jonathan Christopher 36 M 390 Brush Prairie, WA 289. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Nikki OBrien 34 F 190 Hillsboro, OR 290. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Trudy Coler 51 F 304 Portland, OR 291. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Robert Wasilowski 48 M 166 San Francisco, CA 292. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Patrick Losson 24 M 286 Bend, OR 293. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Doug Davies 48 M 350 Portland, OR 294. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Gregory Fleming 23 M 32 Portland, OR 295. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Laura Schlenke 36 F 46 Olympia, WA 296. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Kyle Czerwinski 38 M 367 Portland, OR 297. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Meredith Radke 33 F 104 Clackamas, OR 298. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Clint Avery 55 M 317 Cornelius, OR 299. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Gregg Palmer 37 M 419 Portland, OR 300. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Trevor Opitz 25 M 201 Edgewood, WA 301. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Annarose Pandey 38 F 56 Portland, OR 302. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 313 Tigard, OR 303. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Alexa Fuhrer 11 F 309 Portland, OR 304. 0:19:52 2.15 AE Paul Nguyen 25 M 425 Portland, OR 305. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Jennifer Urich 53 F 303 Portland, OR 306. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Josh Sutton 32 M 241 Beaverton, OR 307. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Steven Dunn 54 M 409 Beaverton, OR 308. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Frank Pittelli 46 M 250 Portland, OR 309. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Steve Dillon 62 M 222 Beaverton, OR 310. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Michael Jensen 34 M 219 Vancouver, WA 311. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Heather McClelland 37 F 24 Vancouver, WA 312. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Alex Gentry 25 F 134 Happy Valley, OR 313. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Denise Clegg 53 F 395 Camas, WA 314. 0:20:03 2.17 AE James Biemer 53 M 217 Portland, OR 315. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Sophie Robinson 14 F 242 Battle Ground, WA 316. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Harper Hummelt 11 F 426 Portland, OR 317. 0:20:05 2.17 AE George Okulitch 35 M 267 Portland, OR 318. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Ali Korum 35 F 92 Camas, WA 319. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Keri Blue 36 F 275 Roseburg, OR 320. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Shannon Boyd 49 F 239 Battle Ground, WA 321. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Jeff Myers 37 M 120 Beaverton, OR 322. 0:20:23 2.19 AE Keith Dubanevich 55 M 278 Portland, OR 323. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Jennifer Lines 48 F 240 Battle Ground, WA 324. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Dan Parks 56 M 41 Portland, OR 325. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Laura Davies 41 F 346 Portland, OR 326. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Rachel Morris 40 F 225 Portland, OR 327. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Mike Johansen 49 M 306 Vancouver, WA 328. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Meaghin Kennedy 30 F 25 Portland, OR 329. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Jen Treadwell 38 F 43 Portland, OR 330. 0:20:39 2.21 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 179 Portland, OR 331. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Birch Rubens 37 M 363 Portland, OR 332. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Stephen Carter 34 M 58 Camas, WA 333. 0:20:47 2.22 AE Jesse Haas 38 M 89 Portland, OR 334. 0:20:48 2.22 AE Catherine Chester 44 F 399 Sherwood, OR 335. 0:20:52 2.22 AE John Gorham 40 M 289 Portland, OR 336. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 404 Portland, OR 337. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 34 M 148 Vancouver, WA 338. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Rachel Hammer 29 F 39 Portland, OR 339. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Teresa Knops 42 F 97 Portland, OR 340. 0:21:01 2.23 AE Cynthia Berger 49 F 136 Portland, OR 341. 0:21:02 2.23 AE Elba Benzler 44 M 352 Yacolt, WA 342. 0:21:13 2.25 AE John Grisham 26 M 391 Portland, OR 343. 0:21:13 2.25 AE William Moore 36 M 31 Portland, OR 344. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Craig Smith 59 M 342 Vancouver, WA 345. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Timothy Spanberger 31 M 252 Bandon, OR 346. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Holly Haffey 26 F 400 Tualatin, OR 347. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Mike Martinson 33 M 175 Portland, OR 348. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Shaune Mattsson 52 F 90 Portland, OR 349. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Shawn Lindsay 40 M 168 Hillsboro, OR 350. 0:21:46 2.28 AE Zach Phillips 43 M 130 Portland, OR 351. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Linda Gailey 57 F 145 Pendleton, OR 352. 0:21:59 2.30 S Anne Huiskes 44 F 853 Portland, OR 353. 0:22:00 2.30 AE Karen Lince 51 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 354. 0:22:01 2.30 AE Mario Schmit 38 M 193 Portland, OR 355. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Poppy Marler 40 F 243 Battle Ground, WA 356. 0:22:11 2.31 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 122 Hillsboro, OR 357. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Maria Hopple 55 F 28 Portland, OR 358. 0:22:17 2.32 AE John Withers 62 M 221 Aloha, OR 359. 0:22:20 2.32 AE Jami Flicker 40 F 40 Tualatin, OR 360. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Randy Miller 66 M 172 Portland, OR 361. 0:22:32 2.34 AE Matthew Nava 55 M 393 Portland, OR 362. 0:22:33 2.34 AE Adina Williams 37 F 402 Camas, WA 363. 0:22:40 2.35 AE Willie Wilcoxen 40 M 235 Beaverton, OR 364. 0:22:55 2.36 AE Joe Symonette 31 M 296 Olympia, WA 365. 0:23:08 2.38 AE Jeff Huth 40 M 436 Camas, WA 366. 0:23:09 2.38 AE Jacki Wolf 56 F 251 Keizer, OR 367. 0:23:09 2.38 AE Randy Walch 55 M 421 West Linn, OR 368. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Ben Clark 10 M 410 Portland, OR 369. 0:23:14 2.38 AE Margot Lutzenhise 35 F 437 Beaverton, OR 370. 0:23:19 2.39 AE Matthew Evans 33 M 86 Portland, OR 371. 0:23:23 2.39 AE Kathi Moore 48 F 233 Boring, OR 372. 0:23:24 2.40 AE Julieann Smith 45 F 359 Happy Valley, OR 373. 0:23:25 2.40 AE Patrick Hunt 25 M 271 Tigard, OR 374. 0:23:27 2.40 AE Michelle Heidt 38 F 300 Beaverton, OR 375. 0:23:32 2.40 AE Bonnie Madden 26 F 291 Warren, OR 376. 0:23:36 2.41 AE Carmen Adkins 49 F 103 Portland, OR 377. 0:23:39 2.41 AE Tiffany Volker 30 F 379 Portland, OR 378. 0:23:57 2.43 AE Beca Thomas 15 F 315 Battle Ground, WA 379. 0:24:03 2.44 AE Kathryn Dapcic 55 F 142 Portland, OR 380. 0:24:11 2.45 AE Miriam Habafy 43 F 34 Portland, OR 381. 0:24:13 2.45 AE Loren Skogland 53 M 246 Portland, OR 382. 0:24:19 2.46 AE Merril Keane 35 F 48 Portland, OR 383. 0:24:24 2.46 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 91 Portland, OR 384. 0:24:31 2.47 AE Luke Sosnowski 36 M 71 Camas, WA 385. 0:24:33 2.47 AE Scott Smith 48 M 79 Vancouver, WA 386. 0:24:33 2.47 AE Michael Ferlan 46 M 68 Black Diamond, WA 387. 0:24:52 2.50 AE Meighan Swakon 31 F 36 West Linn, OR 388. 0:25:04 2.51 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 188 Portland, OR 389. 0:25:05 2.51 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 348 Damascus, OR 390. 0:25:18 2.53 AE Sierra Steenson 32 F 191 Tualatin, OR 391. 0:25:18 2.53 AE Daniel Mattson 41 M 155 La Center, WA 392. 0:25:25 2.53 AE Tim Saruk 33 M 343 Portland, OR 393. 0:25:35 2.54 AE Derek Christina 33 M 123 Vancouver, WA 394. 0:25:37 2.55 AE Susan Watson 47 F 211 Beaverton, OR 395. 0:25:38 2.55 AE Andy Mosbrucker 33 M 382 Adair Village, OR 396. 0:25:43 2.55 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 230 Troutdale, OR 397. 0:25:47 2.56 AE Jamie Massey 52 F 392 Milwaukie, OR 398. 0:25:55 2.57 AE Marty Fitchen 30 M 224 Portland, OR 399. 0:26:33 3.01 AE Heather Zimmer 42 F 94 Portland, OR 400. 0:26:58 3.04 AE Jerry Wolfe 72 M 152 Beaverton, OR 401. 0:27:05 3.05 AE Emi Donis 48 F 167 Portland, OR 402. 0:27:26 3.07 AE Corey Roberts 25 M 108 Vancouver, WA 403. 0:27:39 3.09 AE Paolo Danielli 40 M 129 Oak Grove, OR 404. 0:27:43 3.09 AE Blake Gurnett 17 M 153 Beaverton, OR 405. 0:30:42 3.29 AE Carl Casanova 55 M 381 Tigard, OR 406. 0:32:22 3.41 S John Riley 50 M 846 Tigard, OR 407. 0:32:28 3.41 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 105 Portland, OR 408. 0:35:27 4.02 AE Lauren Dake 33 F 42 Portland, OR 409. 0:39:33 4.30 AE Sabrina Clark 30 F 414 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:29:22 24.52 AE Craig Dean 38 M 3 Portland, OR 2. 0:29:50 24.13 AE Mark Doane 37 M 62 Ruston, WA 3. 0:31:14 23.05 AE Jason Schroeder 34 M 138 Boring, OR 4. 0:31:19 22.99 AE Jon Thomsen 43 M 337 Lake Oswego, OR 5. 0:31:23 22.94 AE Ken Hyland 45 M 212 Colton, OR 6. 0:31:25 22.92 AE Jordan Fuesser 28 M 247 Portland, OR 7. 0:31:34 22.81 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 8 Forest Grove, OR 8. 0:31:41 22.72 AE Brian DeVore 43 M 429 Sherwood, OR 9. 0:31:43 22.70 AE Jacob Bustamante 17 M 387 Portland, OR 10. 0:31:58 22.52 AE Jeff Marsh 43 M 6 Portland, OR 11. 0:32:17 22.30 AE Andy Enser 33 M 156 Kelso, WA 12. 0:32:19 22.28 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 186 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:32:31 22.14 AE Erik Marter 46 M 322 Portland, OR 14. 0:32:42 22.02 AE Jordan Stanton 26 M 159 Milwaukie, OR 15. 0:32:43 22.01 AE Vu Nguyen 40 M 365 Bellevue, WA 16. 0:32:44 22.00 AE Sara Cannon 44 F 202 Portland, OR 17. 0:32:49 21.94 AE Richard Earle 56 M 272 Salem, OR 18. 0:33:10 21.71 AE Ken Fetters 46 M 176 Mulino, OR 19. 0:33:11 21.70 AE Neil Hatler 43 M 336 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:33:12 21.69 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 133 Portland, OR 21. 0:33:27 21.52 AE Gregory Fleming 23 M 32 Portland, OR 22. 0:33:29 21.50 AE John Grisham 26 M 391 Portland, OR 23. 0:33:31 21.48 AE Travis Richardson 34 M 232 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Brian Little 38 M 140 Portland, OR 25. 0:33:46 21.32 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 196 Vancouver, WA 26. 0:33:55 21.23 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 69 Seaside, OR 27. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Ted Wheeler 50 M 100 Portland, OR 28. 0:34:00 21.18 AE Rod McClaue 39 M 12 New York, NY 29. 0:34:02 21.16 AE Daniel Borron 37 M 433 Wilsonville, OR 30. 0:34:04 21.14 AE Joanne Eastwood 46 F 5 Bend, OR 31. 0:34:06 21.11 AE Doug Hayes 43 M 293 Oregon City, OR 32. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Jonathan Yarris 37 M 195 Portland, OR 33. 0:34:10 21.07 AE Walter Cahall 44 M 294 Portland, OR 34. 0:34:11 21.06 AE Trevor Hayward 42 M 9 Rolling Bay, WA 35. 0:34:13 21.04 AE Jesse Haas 38 M 89 Portland, OR 36. 0:34:19 20.98 AE Kenny Wood 34 M 360 Molalla, OR 37. 0:34:21 20.96 AE Robert Stapleton 50 M 376 West Linn, OR 38. 0:34:21 20.96 AE Jeff Hulbert 41 M 197 Newberg, OR 39. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Garen Marter 15 M 4 Portland, OR 40. 0:34:35 20.82 AE Neil Dobler 38 M 126 Aloha, OR 41. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Todd Marcum 48 M 312 Portland, OR 42. 0:34:38 20.79 AE Seth Hooper 40 M 200 Bonney Lake, WA 43. 0:34:43 20.74 AE Mike Cowden 58 M 356 Portland, OR 44. 0:34:45 20.72 AE Gavin McGregor 37 M 101 Portland, OR 45. 0:34:47 20.70 AE Chad Hartley 37 M 236 Hillsboro, OR 46. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Eric Hagstette 40 M 229 Portland, OR 47. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 73 West Linn, OR 48. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Dana Alvares 50 M 383 Portland, OR 49. 0:34:55 20.62 AE David Gridley 34 M 47 Portland, OR 50. 0:35:00 20.57 AE Gary Sussman 57 M 194 Portland, OR 51. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Rob Jackson 37 M 366 Lake Oswego, OR 52. 0:35:08 20.49 AE Mike Martinson 33 M 175 Portland, OR 53. 0:35:09 20.48 SB Scott Heaton 51 M 865 Washougal, WA 54. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Walt Walker 57 M 288 Stayton, OR 55. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Lavin Eric 34 M 244 Sammamish, WA 56. 0:35:18 20.40 AE Ricky Gray 51 M 174 Clackamas, OR 57. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Kalani Scott 27 M 162 Portland, OR 58. 0:35:20 20.38 AE William Toepper 54 M 407 Portland, OR 59. 0:35:21 20.37 AE Brian Turner 40 M 177 Portland, OR 60. 0:35:21 20.37 AE Jim Gulaskey 69 M 432 Lebanon, OR 61. 0:35:23 20.35 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 38 Portland, OR 62. 0:35:24 20.34 AE Suzanne Middleton 43 F 318 Corvallis, OR 63. 0:35:25 20.33 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 165 Sandy, OR 64. 0:35:25 20.33 AE Josh Sutton 32 M 241 Beaverton, OR 65. 0:35:30 20.28 B John Hilde 39 M 847 Tigard, OR 66. 0:35:31 20.27 AE John Forsyth 48 M 154 Tukwila, WA 67. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Scott Wolfe 38 M 54 Gresham, OR 68. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Bruce Colven 57 M 319 Vancouver, WA 69. 0:35:40 20.19 AE Curtis Thompson 49 M 106 Portland, OR 70. 0:35:41 20.18 AE Shanti Marsh 41 F 125 Portland, OR 71. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 122 Hillsboro, OR 72. 0:35:47 20.12 AE Brian Murphy 39 M 358 Ridgefield, WA 73. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 361 Portland, OR 74. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Jonathan Christopher 36 M 390 Brush Prairie, WA 75. 0:35:49 20.10 AE David Livengood 50 M 180 Milwaukie, OR 76. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Kevin Brinkley 50 M 96 Portland, OR 77. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Patrick Williams 48 M 364 Gresham, OR 78. 0:35:52 20.07 AE Josh Herman 32 M 207 Portland, OR 79. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Joel Fast 33 M 377 Portland, OR 80. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Gregg Palmer 37 M 419 Portland, OR 81. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Julie Deal 40 F 110 Portland, OR 82. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Jeff Myers 37 M 120 Beaverton, OR 83. 0:35:58 20.02 AE Julie Leffler 42 F 295 Milwaukie, OR 84. 0:36:04 19.96 AE Teri Wheeler 52 F 412 Portland, OR 85. 0:36:05 19.95 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 297 Olympia, WA 86. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Greg Johnson 36 M 137 Camas, WA 87. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 88. 0:36:16 19.85 B William Groulx 39 M 877 Portland, OR 89. 0:36:19 19.83 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 157 Kelso, WA 90. 0:36:21 19.81 AE Devon Nevius 31 M 198 Portland, OR 91. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Marylou O'Halloran 54 F 394 Portland, OR 92. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Garrett Hartwell 26 M 424 Portland, OR 93. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Emily Alcott 28 F 23 Portland, OR 94. 0:36:25 19.77 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 231 Vancouver, WA 95. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Philip Crepeau 22 M 64 Moscow, ID 96. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Lisa Holmes 46 F 434 Portland, OR 97. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Jennifer Phillips 34 F 114 Portland, OR 98. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Brett Burdick 34 M 417 Camas, WA 99. 0:36:37 19.66 AE Walter Lybeck 40 M 269 Portland, OR 100. 0:36:37 19.66 AE John Becker 58 M 308 Portland, OR 101. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Darcy Ruble 42 F 413 Portland, OR 102. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Annick Chalier 34 F 171 Portland, OR 103. 0:36:42 19.62 AE Ed Swakon 60 M 35 Palmetto Bay, FL 104. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Melissa Novak 34 F 203 Portland, OR 105. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Kyle Czerwinski 38 M 367 Portland, OR 106. 0:37:01 19.45 AE Steve Newton 48 M 111 Vancouver, WA 107. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 88 Kirkland, WA 108. 0:37:06 19.41 B Dustin Chase 30 M 874 Portland, OR 109. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Christopher Hargunani 37 M 141 Portland, OR 110. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Brian Jochim 30 M 30 Portland, OR 111. 0:37:09 19.38 AE Eduardo Bossy 31 M 254 Beaverton, OR 112. 0:37:10 19.37 AE Jodi Marthaller 53 F 29 Medford, OR 113. 0:37:10 19.37 AE Tyler Dillavou 33 M 340 Portland, OR 114. 0:37:11 19.36 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 27 F 57 Clackamas, OR 115. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Timothy Pepper 37 M 316 Tigard, OR 116. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Brady Webb 43 M 55 Sherwood, OR 117. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Joseph Mitchoff 40 M 184 Portland, OR 118. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Michael Reese 55 M 385 Portland, OR 119. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Andrew Peterson 33 M 187 Portland, OR 120. 0:37:22 19.27 AE Bernal Granados 30 M 415 Hillsboro, OR 121. 0:37:23 19.26 AE Elba Benzler 44 M 352 Yacolt, WA 122. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 234 Milwaukie, OR 123. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Lauren Dake 33 F 42 Portland, OR 124. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Rachel Morris 40 F 225 Portland, OR 125. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Erika Turner 42 F 178 Portland, OR 126. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Brent Wright 36 M 277 Happy Valley, OR 127. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Karen King 44 F 351 Yacolt, WA 128. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Kieran Stover 36 M 262 Portland, OR 129. 0:37:34 19.17 AE Craig Smith 59 M 342 Vancouver, WA 130. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Jeff Huth 40 M 436 Camas, WA 131. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Richard Josephson 65 M 199 Portland, OR 132. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Rich Meier 22 M 273 Corvallis, OR 133. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Amy McGinty 33 F 146 Portland, OR 134. 0:37:40 19.12 AE Dick Shores 70 M 339 Florence, OR 135. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Megan Loughney 43 F 204 Happy Valley, OR 136. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Kendra Seniow 26 F 270 Portland, OR 137. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Paul Nguyen 25 M 425 Portland, OR 138. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Larry Hermida 39 M 7 Beaverton, OR 139. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Steve Giles 44 M 372 Columbia City, OR 140. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Cathy Leece 42 F 396 Portland, OR 141. 0:37:51 19.02 AE John Davis 47 M 256 Hillsboro, OR 142. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Zach Phillips 43 M 130 Portland, OR 143. 0:37:53 19.01 AE John Baston 30 M 302 Portland, OR 144. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Rick Benevento 44 M 95 Beaverton, OR 145. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Paul Dixon 42 M 147 Portland, OR 146. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Kirk Rose 65 M 431 Albany, OR 147. 0:37:59 18.96 AE Damon Dimick 36 M 439 Tigard, OR 148. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 371 Damascus, OR 149. 0:38:06 18.90 B Greg Wagnild 45 M 857 Vancouver, WA 150. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Alexandra Cohen 30 F 109 Portland, OR 151. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Mike Tresidder 38 M 373 Portland, OR 152. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Jennifer Green 43 F 403 Hillsboro, OR 153. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Keith Dubanevich 55 M 278 Portland, OR 154. 0:38:14 18.83 SB Nathan Boos 36 M 859 Damascus, OR 155. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Salina Wood 35 F 51 Portland, OR 156. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Stephanie Colletto 38 F 117 Camas, WA 157. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Steve Kerr 41 M 61 Portland, OR 158. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Mandy Huth 38 F 435 Camas, WA 159. 0:38:27 18.73 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 27 Vancouver, WA 160. 0:38:34 18.67 AE Derek Christina 33 M 123 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Cindy Chan-Lazzara 40 F 150 Portland, OR 162. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Geoff Vernon 38 M 255 Gaston, OR 163. 0:38:36 18.65 AE John Crepeau 51 M 63 Moscow, ID 164. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Trevor Opitz 25 M 201 Edgewood, WA 165. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 227 Portland, OR 166. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 206 Camas, WA 167. 0:38:43 18.60 AE John Withers 62 M 221 Aloha, OR 168. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Shawn Lindsay 40 M 168 Hillsboro, OR 169. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Doug Davies 48 M 350 Portland, OR 170. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Josh Roberts 31 M 281 Vancouver, WA 171. 0:38:48 18.56 AE David Martin 55 M 287 Lake Oswego, OR 172. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 34 M 148 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:38:55 18.50 AE Andy Mosbrucker 33 M 382 Adair Village, OR 174. 0:38:56 18.49 AE Mark Knowlton 39 M 99 Portland, OR 175. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Jerry Voorhees 49 M 181 Portland, OR 176. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Shannon Wipf 41 F 411 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Chris Collins 48 F 326 Clackamas, OR 178. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Laurie Kilbourn 46 F 253 Lake Oswego, OR 179. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Janice Zaugg 34 F 144 Pendleton, OR 180. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Cynthia Berger 49 F 136 Portland, OR 181. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Courtney Love 26 F 384 Happy Valley, OR 182. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Jay Lawrence 31 M 264 Portland, OR 183. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Jacob Fry 15 M 329 Portland, OR 184. 0:39:06 18.41 AE Mari Little 33 F 139 Portland, OR 185. 0:39:08 18.40 B Tiffany Strader 38 F 850 Hillsboro, OR 186. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Matthew Kaplan 42 M 85 Portland, OR 187. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Aleshia Macom 46 F 66 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Brandon Erickson 41 M 279 Vancouver, WA 189. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 335 Portland, OR 190. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Ben Clark 10 M 410 Portland, OR 191. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Jake Kalina 33 M 169 Portland, OR 192. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Greg Knopf 34 M 347 Portland, OR 193. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Marty Fitchen 30 M 224 Portland, OR 194. 0:39:18 18.32 AE John Gorham 40 M 289 Portland, OR 195. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Patrick Hunt 25 M 271 Tigard, OR 196. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Mark Madden 25 M 292 Warren, OR 197. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Brendan White 46 M 53 Portland, OR 198. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 276 Vancouver, WA 199. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Dena Marshall 38 F 72 Portland, OR 200. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Stephen Carter 34 M 58 Camas, WA 201. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Brent Monroe 42 M 378 Beaverton, OR 202. 0:39:28 18.24 AE Doreen Lane 55 F 284 Vancouver, WA 203. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Debbie Lavery 55 F 369 Kirkland, WA 204. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Darren Stahl 32 M 218 Portland, OR 205. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Jennifer Urich 53 F 303 Portland, OR 206. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Matthew Nava 55 M 393 Portland, OR 207. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Jeff Curran 47 M 368 Happy Valley, OR 208. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Ann McBride 39 F 263 Gresham, OR 209. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Robert Stewart 42 M 370 Vancouver, WA 210. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Robert Wasilowski 48 M 166 San Francisco, CA 211. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Bryan Floyd 33 M 416 Vancouver, WA 212. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Holli Shenfield 36 F 118 Beaverton, OR 213. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Judy Rompa 49 F 183 Portland, OR 214. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Elroy Jan 36 M 158 Portland, OR 215. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 313 Tigard, OR 216. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Harry Thoma 14 M 215 Portland, OR 217. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Jamie Massey 52 F 392 Milwaukie, OR 218. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Colin Skinner 26 M 266 Portland, OR 219. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Kim Hagstette 42 F 228 Portland, OR 220. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 216 Olympia, WA 221. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Ryan Levenick 36 M 70 Portland, OR 222. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Brenda Tiland 54 F 357 Aloha, OR 223. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Gaylen Garrett 53 M 220 Beaverton, OR 224. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Julie Norton 41 F 205 Portland, OR 225. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Nathalie Huguet 39 F 83 Sherwood, OR 226. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Seth Thomas 25 M 314 Vancouver, WA 227. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Gregory Nadol 46 M 245 Lake Oswego, OR 228. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Randy Miller 66 M 172 Portland, OR 229. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 265 Portland, OR 230. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Rob Pryor 42 M 115 Beaverton, OR 231. 0:40:29 17.79 AE MaryKay West 50 F 185 Portland, OR 232. 0:40:29 17.79 AE Adam Hendrix 30 M 107 Vancouver, WA 233. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Julieann Smith 45 F 359 Happy Valley, OR 234. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Julie Gongliewski 37 F 408 Edmonds, WA 235. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Sierra Colletto 15 F 143 Camas, WA 236. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Gabe Gassoway 31 M 389 Bellevue, WA 237. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Danielle Restuccia 27 F 113 Portland, OR 238. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Justin Egge 31 M 353 Portland, OR 239. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Thomas Crites 70 M 170 Portland, OR 240. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Holly Haffey 26 F 400 Tualatin, OR 241. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Seth Lyon 44 M 305 Portland, OR 242. 0:40:46 17.66 AE Morgan Sloan 30 F 163 Sandy, OR 243. 0:40:47 17.65 AE Stacie Stevens 31 F 438 Portland, OR 244. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Randy Walch 55 M 421 West Linn, OR 245. 0:40:50 17.63 B Carmen Long 35 F 843 Portland, OR 246. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Steven Dunn 54 M 409 Beaverton, OR 247. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Stewart Larsen 36 M 428 Longview, WA 248. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Carmen Adkins 49 F 103 Portland, OR 249. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Willie Wilcoxen 40 M 235 Beaverton, OR 250. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Tiffany Volker 30 F 379 Portland, OR 251. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Brock West 27 M 149 Gladstone, OR 252. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Christopher Toole 62 M 285 Forest Grove, OR 253. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Martina Mangan 54 F 341 Keizer, OR 254. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Travis Volker 31 M 380 Portland, OR 255. 0:41:04 17.53 B Thomas Waltz 46 M 852 Vancouver, WA 256. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Jaime Gilbert 28 F 328 Portland, OR 257. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Muffy Kruger 52 F 280 Portland, OR 258. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Francesca Gambetti 41 F 248 Portland, OR 259. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Barry Niese 43 M 430 Portland, OR 260. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Allison Wood 38 F 324 Portland, OR 261. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 348 Damascus, OR 262. 0:41:25 17.38 AE Clint Avery 55 M 317 Cornelius, OR 263. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Tom Coutts 51 M 362 Gresham, OR 264. 0:41:33 17.33 AE Tim Saruk 33 M 343 Portland, OR 265. 0:41:33 17.33 AE Frank Pittelli 46 M 250 Portland, OR 266. 0:41:33 17.33 AE Dan Parks 56 M 41 Portland, OR 267. 0:41:33 17.33 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 230 Troutdale, OR 268. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Kim Addison 53 F 401 Sisters, OR 269. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Jennifer Lines 48 F 240 Battle Ground, WA 270. 0:41:35 17.31 AE William Moore 36 M 31 Portland, OR 271. 0:41:36 17.31 AE Trudy Coler 51 F 304 Portland, OR 272. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Kasey Mills 31 M 290 Portland, OR 273. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Mike Maloney 44 M 208 Tigard, OR 274. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Karen Lince 51 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 275. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Jeff Wear 38 M 249 Portland, OR 276. 0:41:46 17.24 AE Gary Hancock 43 M 355 Portland, OR 277. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Allison Fox 36 F 406 Portland, OR 278. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Corey Gough 37 M 331 Portland, OR 279. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 188 Portland, OR 280. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Sarah Vandehey 31 F 74 Troutdale, OR 281. 0:41:59 17.15 B Mike Foy 41 M 868 Vancouver, WA 282. 0:42:00 17.14 AE Chelsea Northam 34 F 192 Washougal, WA 283. 0:42:03 17.12 AE Craig Sunada 42 M 268 Black Diamond, WA 284. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Laura Davies 41 F 346 Portland, OR 285. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 135 Hillsboro, OR 286. 0:42:15 17.04 AE Beca Thomas 15 F 315 Battle Ground, WA 287. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Gina Keough 29 F 60 Portland, OR 288. 0:42:18 17.02 AE Mara Delay 36 F 349 Newberg, OR 289. 0:42:18 17.02 AE Jody Clayburn 38 M 325 Brush Prairie, WA 290. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Andrew Carter 29 M 121 Portland, OR 291. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 179 Portland, OR 292. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Julie Greene 37 F 375 Clackamas, OR 293. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Megan Lince 16 F 259 Hillsboro, OR 294. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Corey Roberts 25 M 108 Vancouver, WA 295. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Marc Bast 32 M 82 Sandy, OR 296. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Nikki OBrien 34 F 190 Hillsboro, OR 297. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Annarose Pandey 38 F 56 Portland, OR 298. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Meaghin Kennedy 30 F 25 Portland, OR 299. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Julie Hockema 56 F 333 Bend, OR 300. 0:42:48 16.82 AE Michael Jensen 34 M 219 Vancouver, WA 301. 0:42:52 16.80 AE Catherine Chester 44 F 399 Sherwood, OR 302. 0:42:52 16.80 AE Matthew Evans 33 M 86 Portland, OR 303. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Meredith Radke 33 F 104 Clackamas, OR 304. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Anne Kenney 39 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 305. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 112 Portland, OR 306. 0:43:05 16.71 B Tricia Edwards 40 F 871 Beaverton, OR 307. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Jessica Moskowitz 28 F 210 Portland, OR 308. 0:43:09 16.69 AE Marykelly Rossow 41 F 386 Portland, OR 309. 0:43:15 16.65 AE Jesse Stromwick 25 M 213 Portland, OR 310. 0:43:18 16.63 AE James Preston 38 M 388 Portland, OR 311. 0:43:20 16.62 AE Rebecca Reynolds 37 F 50 Fairview, OR 312. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Mike Johansen 49 M 306 Vancouver, WA 313. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Patrick Losson 24 M 286 Bend, OR 314. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Margaret Hite 33 F 226 Portland, OR 315. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Gavin Maccluer 37 M 67 Sherwood, OR 316. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Kathi Moore 48 F 233 Boring, OR 317. 0:43:38 16.50 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 374 Seattle, WA 318. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Vince Franklin 54 M 283 Vancouver, WA 319. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Lydia Hernandez 34 F 44 La Jolla, CA 320. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Birch Rubens 37 M 363 Portland, OR 321. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Ingri DeGroote 40 F 238 Battle Ground, WA 322. 0:44:06 16.33 AE Reid Chen 11 M 299 Portland, OR 323. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Meighan Swakon 31 F 36 West Linn, OR 324. 0:44:08 16.31 AE Jill Pfankuch 42 F 338 Salem, OR 325. 0:44:08 16.31 AE Jane Thanner 48 F 327 Portland, OR 326. 0:44:09 16.31 AE Alison Clark 25 F 423 Portland, OR 327. 0:44:11 16.30 AE Ryan Swakon 31 M 37 West Linn, OR 328. 0:44:16 16.27 AE Matthew Palensky 43 M 189 Beaverton, OR 329. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 404 Portland, OR 330. 0:44:25 16.21 B Mark Collins 55 M 860 Clackamas, OR 331. 0:44:26 16.20 AE Steve Dillon 62 M 222 Beaverton, OR 332. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Christine Tricola 32 F 282 Beavercreek, OR 333. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Scott Schaper 41 M 223 Edmonds, WA 334. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Mario Schmit 38 M 193 Portland, OR 335. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Carl Casanova 55 M 381 Tigard, OR 336. 0:44:35 16.15 AE Carrie Cohen 36 F 76 Portland, OR 337. 0:44:36 16.14 AE Diana Bast 32 F 81 Sandy, OR 338. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Ali Korum 35 F 92 Camas, WA 339. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 91 Portland, OR 340. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Timothy Spanberger 31 M 252 Bandon, OR 341. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Jesse Harvey 35 M 87 Vancouver, WA 342. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Linda Gailey 57 F 145 Pendleton, OR 343. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Maria Hopple 55 F 28 Portland, OR 344. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Stacy Bancroft 29 F 119 Portland, OR 345. 0:44:57 16.02 AE Nick Fife 24 M 274 Fairview, OR 346. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Whitney Shaw 38 F 330 Portland, OR 347. 0:45:14 15.92 AE Teresa Knops 42 F 97 Portland, OR 348. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Joe Symonette 31 M 296 Olympia, WA 349. 0:45:26 15.85 AE David Ferris 34 M 344 Woodland, WA 350. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Van Forsyth 56 M 354 Vancouver, WA 351. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Laura Schlenke 36 F 46 Olympia, WA 352. 0:45:39 15.77 AE Jessica Potts 37 F 237 Camas, WA 353. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Emi Donis 48 F 167 Portland, OR 354. 0:45:45 15.74 AE Tracy McGuire 37 F 49 Portland, OR 355. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Paolo Danielli 40 M 129 Oak Grove, OR 356. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Jessica Rouske 14 F 258 Camas, WA 357. 0:45:53 15.69 AE Denise Clegg 53 F 395 Camas, WA 358. 0:45:57 15.67 AE Dana Ticker 29 F 310 Portland, OR 359. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Rachel Hammer 29 F 39 Portland, OR 360. 0:46:00 15.65 AE Sabrina Clark 30 F 414 Portland, OR 361. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Daniel Mattson 41 M 155 La Center, WA 362. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Keri Blue 36 F 275 Roseburg, OR 363. 0:46:28 15.49 AE Christi Crowley 31 F 124 Portland, OR 364. 0:46:35 15.46 AE Jacki Wolf 56 F 251 Keizer, OR 365. 0:46:38 15.44 AE Eric Overstreet 40 M 398 Lake Oswego, OR 366. 0:46:39 15.43 AE George Okulitch 35 M 267 Portland, OR 367. 0:46:53 15.36 AE Jen Treadwell 38 F 43 Portland, OR 368. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 105 Portland, OR 369. 0:46:58 15.33 AE Miriam Habafy 43 F 34 Portland, OR 370. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Susan Bamberger 45 F 418 Beaverton, OR 371. 0:47:07 15.28 AE Kathryn Dapcic 55 F 142 Portland, OR 372. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Poppy Marler 40 F 243 Battle Ground, WA 373. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Shaune Mattsson 52 F 90 Portland, OR 374. 0:47:27 15.17 AE Shannon Boyd 49 F 239 Battle Ground, WA 375. 0:47:32 15.15 AE Karen Gibson 47 F 332 Camas, WA 376. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Logan Colson 17 M 320 Gresham, OR 377. 0:47:37 15.12 AE Cindy Overstreet 39 F 397 Lake Oswego, OR 378. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Allison McLean 36 F 405 Beaverton, OR 379. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Merril Keane 35 F 48 Portland, OR 380. 0:47:45 15.08 AE Heather McClelland 37 F 24 Vancouver, WA 381. 0:48:01 14.99 AE Sophie Robinson 14 F 242 Battle Ground, WA 382. 0:48:12 14.94 AE Sierra Steenson 32 F 191 Tualatin, OR 383. 0:48:15 14.92 SB Elissa Baldwin 31 F 863 Vancouver, WA 384. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Stephanie Leeper 36 F 21 Tigard, OR 385. 0:49:39 14.50 AE David Karabin 28 M 257 Lake Oswego, OR 386. 0:49:59 14.40 AE Karmen Parlier 26 F 128 Portladn, OR 387. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Alexa Fuhrer 11 F 309 Portland, OR 388. 0:50:11 14.35 AE Loren Skogland 53 M 246 Portland, OR 389. 0:50:23 14.29 AE Allison Rice 28 F 80 Portland, OR 390. 0:50:40 14.21 AE Jami Flicker 40 F 40 Tualatin, OR 391. 0:50:43 14.20 AE Heidi Wigman 39 F 161 Portland, OR 392. 0:50:51 14.16 AE Alex Gentry 25 F 134 Happy Valley, OR 393. 0:50:52 14.15 AE Alle Macleod 25 F 160 Portland, OR 394. 0:50:53 14.15 AE Bonnie Madden 26 F 291 Warren, OR 395. 0:50:56 14.14 AE Michelle Heidt 38 F 300 Beaverton, OR 396. 0:51:40 13.94 AE Jennine Varhola 43 F 311 Portland, OR 397. 0:51:41 13.93 AE Margot Lutzenhise 35 F 437 Beaverton, OR 398. 0:52:09 13.81 AE Adina Williams 37 F 402 Camas, WA 399. 0:52:25 13.74 AE Rossana Wong 46 F 173 Portland, OR 400. 0:52:27 13.73 AE Susan Watson 47 F 211 Beaverton, OR 401. 0:54:00 13.33 AE Luke Sosnowski 36 M 71 Camas, WA 402. 0:54:04 13.32 AE Keith Jariabka 33 M 75 Portland, OR 403. 0:54:17 13.26 AE Scott Smith 48 M 79 Vancouver, WA 404. 0:54:18 13.26 AE Michael Ferlan 46 M 68 Black Diamond, WA 405. 0:54:26 13.23 AE Heather Zimmer 42 F 94 Portland, OR 406. 0:55:04 13.08 AE Doug Michel 43 M 33 Portland, OR 407. 0:57:05 12.61 AE Harper Hummelt 11 F 426 Portland, OR 408. 0:57:13 12.58 AE Lindsay Craft 27 F 151 Tigard, OR 409. 1:00:17 11.94 AE Blake Gurnett 17 M 153 Beaverton, OR 410. 1:03:34 11.33 AE Jerry Wolfe 72 M 152 Beaverton, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:14 5:33 R Scott Lerner 41 M 875 Portland, OR 2. 0:17:47 5:43 AE Kenny Wood 34 M 360 Molalla, OR 3. 0:17:52 5:45 AE Ken Hyland 45 M 212 Colton, OR 4. 0:18:04 5:49 AE Craig Dean 38 M 3 Portland, OR 5. 0:18:25 5:56 AE Philip Crepeau 22 M 64 Moscow, ID 6. 0:18:26 5:56 AE Andrew Peterson 33 M 187 Portland, OR 7. 0:18:28 5:57 AE Trevor Hayward 42 M 9 Rolling Bay, WA 8. 0:18:33 5:58 AE Jacob Bustamante 17 M 387 Portland, OR 9. 0:18:41 6:01 AE Jason Schroeder 34 M 138 Boring, OR 10. 0:18:42 6:01 AE Marco Ramirez 19 M 8 Forest Grove, OR 11. 0:18:51 6:04 AE Ken Fetters 46 M 176 Mulino, OR 12. 0:18:57 6:06 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 133 Portland, OR 13. 0:19:09 6:10 AE Jacob Fry 15 M 329 Portland, OR 14. 0:19:18 6:13 AE Jordan Fuesser 28 M 247 Portland, OR 15. 0:19:20 6:13 AE Garen Marter 15 M 4 Portland, OR 16. 0:19:22 6:14 AE Gregory Fleming 23 M 32 Portland, OR 17. 0:19:40 6:20 AE Travis Richardson 34 M 232 Vancouver, WA 18. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Jeff Myers 37 M 120 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:19:44 6:21 AE Harry Thoma 14 M 215 Portland, OR 20. 0:19:50 6:23 AE Gavin Maccluer 37 M 67 Sherwood, OR 21. 0:19:53 6:24 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 361 Portland, OR 22. 0:19:57 6:25 AE Rob Jackson 37 M 366 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:19:59 6:26 AE Andy Enser 33 M 156 Kelso, WA 24. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Jeff Hulbert 41 M 197 Newberg, OR 25. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Mark Doane 37 M 62 Ruston, WA 26. 0:20:23 6:34 AE David Ferris 34 M 344 Woodland, WA 27. 0:20:26 6:35 AE Joel Fast 33 M 377 Portland, OR 28. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Tyler Dillavou 33 M 340 Portland, OR 29. 0:20:31 6:36 AE Dana Alvares 50 M 383 Portland, OR 30. 0:20:31 6:36 AE Daniel Borron 37 M 433 Wilsonville, OR 31. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Brian Jochim 30 M 30 Portland, OR 32. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Jeff Marsh 43 M 6 Portland, OR 33. 0:20:40 6:39 AE Patrick Losson 24 M 286 Bend, OR 34. 0:20:45 6:41 AE Vu Nguyen 40 M 365 Bellevue, WA 35. 0:20:45 6:41 AE John Baston 30 M 302 Portland, OR 36. 0:20:50 6:42 AE Gary Sussman 57 M 194 Portland, OR 37. 0:20:54 6:44 AE Matthew Palensky 43 M 189 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:20:55 6:44 AE Gavin McGregor 37 M 101 Portland, OR 39. 0:20:56 6:44 AE Trevor Opitz 25 M 201 Edgewood, WA 40. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Brian Little 38 M 140 Portland, OR 41. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Brendan White 46 M 53 Portland, OR 42. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Darcy Ruble 42 F 413 Portland, OR 43. 0:21:05 6:47 AE Gregg Palmer 37 M 419 Portland, OR 44. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Sara Cannon 44 F 202 Portland, OR 45. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Jonathan Yarris 37 M 195 Portland, OR 46. 0:21:16 6:51 AE William Toepper 54 M 407 Portland, OR 47. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Alexandra Cohen 30 F 109 Portland, OR 48. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Debbie Lavery 55 F 369 Kirkland, WA 49. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 69 Seaside, OR 50. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Steve Kerr 41 M 61 Portland, OR 51. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Elroy Jan 36 M 158 Portland, OR 52. 0:21:40 6:58 AE Emily Alcott 28 F 23 Portland, OR 53. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Rod McClaue 39 M 12 New York, NY 54. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Seth Hooper 40 M 200 Bonney Lake, WA 55. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Joseph Mitchoff 40 M 184 Portland, OR 56. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Walter Cahall 44 M 294 Portland, OR 57. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Mike Martinson 33 M 175 Portland, OR 58. 0:22:05 7:06 AE Brian Turner 40 M 177 Portland, OR 59. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Mario Schmit 38 M 193 Portland, OR 60. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Joanne Eastwood 46 F 5 Bend, OR 61. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 186 Lake Oswego, OR 62. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Barb Skinner 25 F 265 Portland, OR 63. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Josh Herman 32 M 207 Portland, OR 64. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Eric Hagstette 40 M 229 Portland, OR 65. 0:22:12 7:09 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 371 Damascus, OR 66. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Todd Marcum 48 M 312 Portland, OR 67. 0:22:18 7:11 AE Logan Colson 17 M 320 Gresham, OR 68. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Meredith Radke 33 F 104 Clackamas, OR 69. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Geoff Vernon 38 M 255 Gaston, OR 70. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 73 West Linn, OR 71. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Eduardo Bossy 31 M 254 Beaverton, OR 72. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Robert Stapleton 50 M 376 West Linn, OR 73. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Teri Wheeler 52 F 412 Portland, OR 74. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Josh Sutton 32 M 241 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:22:29 7:14 AE MaryKay West 50 F 185 Portland, OR 76. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Mark Madden 25 M 292 Warren, OR 77. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Rob Pryor 42 M 115 Beaverton, OR 78. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Jordan Stanton 26 M 159 Milwaukie, OR 79. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Erik Marter 46 M 322 Portland, OR 80. 0:22:38 7:17 AE John Grisham 26 M 391 Portland, OR 81. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Salina Wood 35 F 51 Portland, OR 82. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Andy Mosbrucker 33 M 382 Adair Village, OR 83. 0:22:42 7:18 AE Birch Rubens 37 M 363 Portland, OR 84. 0:22:43 7:19 AE Paul Dixon 42 M 147 Portland, OR 85. 0:22:44 7:19 AE David Livengood 50 M 180 Milwaukie, OR 86. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Kalani Scott 27 M 162 Portland, OR 87. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Paul Nguyen 25 M 425 Portland, OR 88. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Christopher Hargunani 37 M 141 Portland, OR 89. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Jesse Stromwick 25 M 213 Portland, OR 90. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Devon Nevius 31 M 198 Portland, OR 91. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Darren Stahl 32 M 218 Portland, OR 92. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Richard Earle 56 M 272 Salem, OR 93. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 27 F 57 Clackamas, OR 94. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Bernal Granados 30 M 415 Hillsboro, OR 95. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Jodi Marthaller 53 F 29 Medford, OR 96. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Rachel Morris 40 F 225 Portland, OR 97. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Walt Walker 57 M 288 Stayton, OR 98. 0:23:01 7:25 AE Brian DeVore 43 M 429 Sherwood, OR 99. 0:23:01 7:25 AE Josh Roberts 31 M 281 Vancouver, WA 100. 0:23:02 7:25 AE Reid Chen 11 M 299 Portland, OR 101. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Meaghin Kennedy 30 F 25 Portland, OR 102. 0:23:05 7:26 AE Jeff Kraayeveld 34 M 148 Vancouver, WA 103. 0:23:05 7:26 R Taylor Kash 38 F 872 Portland, OR 104. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Amy McGinty 33 F 146 Portland, OR 105. 0:23:09 7:27 AE Jonathan Christopher 36 M 390 Brush Prairie, WA 106. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Mike Tresidder 38 M 373 Portland, OR 107. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Ted Wheeler 50 M 100 Portland, OR 108. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Neil Dobler 38 M 126 Aloha, OR 109. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Jon Thomsen 43 M 337 Lake Oswego, OR 110. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Keith Dubanevich 55 M 278 Portland, OR 111. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Lisa Holmes 46 F 434 Portland, OR 112. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Andrew Carter 29 M 121 Portland, OR 113. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Mari Little 33 F 139 Portland, OR 114. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Jennifer Phillips 34 F 114 Portland, OR 115. 0:23:26 7:33 AE Erika Turner 42 F 178 Portland, OR 116. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Suzanne Middleton 43 F 318 Corvallis, OR 117. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Mandy Huth 38 F 435 Camas, WA 118. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Shanti Marsh 41 F 125 Portland, OR 119. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Doug Hayes 43 M 293 Oregon City, OR 120. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Annarose Pandey 38 F 56 Portland, OR 121. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Brock West 27 M 149 Gladstone, OR 122. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Barry Niese 43 M 430 Portland, OR 123. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Mark Knowlton 39 M 99 Portland, OR 124. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Rick Benevento 44 M 95 Beaverton, OR 125. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Brady Webb 43 M 55 Sherwood, OR 126. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Dan Parks 56 M 41 Portland, OR 127. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Greg Johnson 36 M 137 Camas, WA 128. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Jeff Huth 40 M 436 Camas, WA 129. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Ryan Levenick 36 M 70 Portland, OR 130. 0:23:54 7:42 R Christopher Foy 38 M 869 Portland, OR 131. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Bruce Colven 57 M 319 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Brandon Erickson 41 M 279 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Brian McCarry 50 M 313 Tigard, OR 134. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Garrett Wickham 38 M 231 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Darren Oeck 37 M 165 Sandy, OR 136. 0:24:07 7:46 AE Judy Rompa 49 F 183 Portland, OR 137. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Curtis Thompson 49 M 106 Portland, OR 138. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Annick Chalier 34 F 171 Portland, OR 139. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Kieran Stover 36 M 262 Portland, OR 140. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Kasey Mills 31 M 290 Portland, OR 141. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Sabrina Enser 31 F 157 Kelso, WA 142. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Tim Saruk 33 M 343 Portland, OR 143. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Zach Phillips 43 M 130 Portland, OR 144. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Melissa Novak 34 F 203 Portland, OR 145. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Colin Skinner 26 M 266 Portland, OR 146. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Michael Reese 55 M 385 Portland, OR 147. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Stephanie Colletto 38 F 117 Camas, WA 148. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 53 M 206 Camas, WA 149. 0:24:32 7:54 AE David Gridley 34 M 47 Portland, OR 150. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Scott Wolfe 38 M 54 Gresham, OR 151. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Kyle Czerwinski 38 M 367 Portland, OR 152. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Brett Burdick 34 M 417 Camas, WA 153. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 297 Olympia, WA 154. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Greg Knopf 34 M 347 Portland, OR 155. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Walter Lybeck 40 M 269 Portland, OR 156. 0:24:37 7:55 R David Humes 44 M 848 Tigard, OR 157. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Damon Dimick 36 M 439 Tigard, OR 158. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 88 Kirkland, WA 159. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Gary Hancock 43 M 355 Portland, OR 160. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Alexa Fuhrer 11 F 309 Portland, OR 161. 0:24:42 7:57 AE David Karabin 28 M 257 Lake Oswego, OR 162. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Stewart Larsen 36 M 428 Longview, WA 163. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Julie Deal 40 F 110 Portland, OR 164. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Megan Lince 16 F 259 Hillsboro, OR 165. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Stacie Stevens 31 F 438 Portland, OR 166. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 216 Olympia, WA 167. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Morgan Sloan 30 F 163 Sandy, OR 168. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Garrett Hartwell 26 M 424 Portland, OR 169. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Stephen Carter 34 M 58 Camas, WA 170. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Lauren Dake 33 F 42 Portland, OR 171. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Timothy Pepper 37 M 316 Tigard, OR 172. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Megan Loughney 43 F 204 Happy Valley, OR 173. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Neil Hatler 43 M 336 Beaverton, OR 174. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Nick Fife 24 M 274 Fairview, OR 175. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Mara Delay 36 F 349 Newberg, OR 176. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Randy Miller 66 M 172 Portland, OR 177. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Scott Schaper 41 M 223 Edmonds, WA 178. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Alison Clark 25 F 423 Portland, OR 179. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Rich Meier 22 M 273 Corvallis, OR 180. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Jim Gulaskey 69 M 432 Lebanon, OR 181. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 348 Damascus, OR 182. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Jay Lawrence 31 M 264 Portland, OR 183. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Vince Franklin 54 M 283 Vancouver, WA 184. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Elba Benzler 44 M 352 Yacolt, WA 185. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Jake Kalina 33 M 169 Portland, OR 186. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Julie Leffler 42 F 295 Milwaukie, OR 187. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Brian Murphy 39 M 358 Ridgefield, WA 188. 0:25:20 8:09 AE Tracy McGuire 37 F 49 Portland, OR 189. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Richard Josephson 65 M 199 Portland, OR 190. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Chelsea Northam 34 F 192 Washougal, WA 191. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Brent Monroe 42 M 378 Beaverton, OR 192. 0:25:27 8:12 AE Janice Zaugg 34 F 144 Pendleton, OR 193. 0:25:28 8:12 AE Mike Cowden 58 M 356 Portland, OR 194. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Cindy Chan-Lazzara 40 F 150 Portland, OR 195. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Harper Hummelt 11 F 426 Portland, OR 196. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Margaret Hite 33 F 226 Portland, OR 197. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Marty Fitchen 30 M 224 Portland, OR 198. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Patrick Hunt 25 M 271 Tigard, OR 199. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Dana Ticker 29 F 310 Portland, OR 200. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Michael Jensen 34 M 219 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Laura Davies 41 F 346 Portland, OR 202. 0:25:43 8:17 R Melissa Bielagus 21 F 845 Portland, OR 203. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Sarah Vandehey 31 F 74 Troutdale, OR 204. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Steven Dunn 54 M 409 Beaverton, OR 205. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Jeff Grubb 60 M 276 Vancouver, WA 206. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Chad Hartley 37 M 236 Hillsboro, OR 207. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Robert Stewart 42 M 370 Vancouver, WA 208. 0:25:51 8:19 AE John Withers 62 M 221 Aloha, OR 209. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Ricky Gray 51 M 174 Clackamas, OR 210. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Holly Haffey 26 F 400 Tualatin, OR 211. 0:25:54 8:20 AE John Forsyth 48 M 154 Tukwila, WA 212. 0:25:56 8:21 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 234 Milwaukie, OR 213. 0:25:57 8:21 AE Trudy Coler 51 F 304 Portland, OR 214. 0:25:58 8:21 AE Julie Norton 41 F 205 Portland, OR 215. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Ed Swakon 60 M 35 Palmetto Bay, FL 216. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Kendra Seniow 26 F 270 Portland, OR 217. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Emi Donis 48 F 167 Portland, OR 218. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Timothy Spanberger 31 M 252 Bandon, OR 219. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 220. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Corey Roberts 25 M 108 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Tim Johnson 62 M 335 Portland, OR 222. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Craig Smith 59 M 342 Vancouver, WA 223. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Julie Greene 37 F 375 Clackamas, OR 224. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Steve Giles 44 M 372 Columbia City, OR 225. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Anne Kenney 39 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 226. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Julie Gongliewski 37 F 408 Edmonds, WA 227. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Nikki OBrien 34 F 190 Hillsboro, OR 228. 0:26:23 8:30 AE Jami Flicker 40 F 40 Tualatin, OR 229. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Karen King 44 F 351 Yacolt, WA 230. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Gina Keough 29 F 60 Portland, OR 231. 0:26:25 8:30 AE John Davis 47 M 256 Hillsboro, OR 232. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Lavin Eric 34 M 244 Sammamish, WA 233. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Alex Gentry 25 F 134 Happy Valley, OR 234. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Alle Macleod 25 F 160 Portland, OR 235. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Jennifer Green 43 F 403 Hillsboro, OR 236. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Allison Fox 36 F 406 Portland, OR 237. 0:26:34 8:33 R Kristina Waltz 46 F 854 Vancouver, WA 238. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Gregory Nadol 46 M 245 Lake Oswego, OR 239. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Patrick Williams 48 M 364 Gresham, OR 240. 0:26:36 8:34 AE John Becker 58 M 308 Portland, OR 241. 0:26:38 8:34 AE Dena Marshall 38 F 72 Portland, OR 242. 0:26:39 8:35 R Paul Lemke 32 M 856 Vancouver, WA 243. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Marykelly Rossow 41 F 386 Portland, OR 244. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Shawn Lindsay 40 M 168 Hillsboro, OR 245. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Kevin Brinkley 50 M 96 Portland, OR 246. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Bryan Floyd 33 M 416 Vancouver, WA 247. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Marian Vanleeuwen 55 F 404 Portland, OR 248. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Maria Hopple 55 F 28 Portland, OR 249. 0:26:50 8:38 AE James Preston 38 M 388 Portland, OR 250. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Marylou O'Halloran 54 F 394 Portland, OR 251. 0:26:51 8:39 R Heidi Boos 36 F 858 Damascus, OR 252. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Brent Wright 36 M 277 Happy Valley, OR 253. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Muffy Kruger 52 F 280 Portland, OR 254. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Lydia Hernandez 34 F 44 La Jolla, CA 255. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Willie Wilcoxen 40 M 235 Beaverton, OR 256. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Kirk Rose 65 M 431 Albany, OR 257. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Sierra Colletto 15 F 143 Camas, WA 258. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Jesse Haas 38 M 89 Portland, OR 259. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Keith Jariabka 33 M 75 Portland, OR 260. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Craig Sunada 42 M 268 Black Diamond, WA 261. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Heather McClelland 37 F 24 Vancouver, WA 262. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Corey Gough 37 M 331 Portland, OR 263. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Luke Sosnowski 36 M 71 Camas, WA 264. 0:27:15 8:46 AE Ingri DeGroote 40 F 238 Battle Ground, WA 265. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Danielle Restuccia 27 F 113 Portland, OR 266. 0:27:22 8:49 AE Martina Mangan 54 F 341 Keizer, OR 267. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Julieann Smith 45 F 359 Happy Valley, OR 268. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Jeff Wear 38 M 249 Portland, OR 269. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Miriam Habafy 43 F 34 Portland, OR 270. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Doreen Lane 55 F 284 Vancouver, WA 271. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Courtney Love 26 F 384 Happy Valley, OR 272. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Mike Maloney 44 M 208 Tigard, OR 273. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 91 Portland, OR 274. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Derek Christina 33 M 123 Vancouver, WA 275. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Jerry Voorhees 49 M 181 Portland, OR 276. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Seth Thomas 25 M 314 Vancouver, WA 277. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Ben Clark 10 M 410 Portland, OR 278. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Paul Ikin 47 M 122 Hillsboro, OR 279. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Christine Tricola 32 F 282 Beavercreek, OR 280. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Cathy Leece 42 F 396 Portland, OR 281. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Travis Volker 31 M 380 Portland, OR 282. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 112 Portland, OR 283. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Stephanie Leeper 36 F 21 Tigard, OR 284. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Adina Williams 37 F 402 Camas, WA 285. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 196 Vancouver, WA 286. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Francesca Gambetti 41 F 248 Portland, OR 287. 0:28:10 9:04 AE Shannon Wipf 41 F 411 Beaverton, OR 288. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Lindsay Craft 27 F 151 Tigard, OR 289. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Gaylen Garrett 53 M 220 Beaverton, OR 290. 0:28:16 9:06 AE David Martin 55 M 287 Lake Oswego, OR 291. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Tyler Thessin 47 M 38 Portland, OR 292. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Chris Collins 48 F 326 Clackamas, OR 293. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Ann McBride 39 F 263 Gresham, OR 294. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Carmen Adkins 49 F 103 Portland, OR 295. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 135 Hillsboro, OR 296. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Poppy Marler 40 F 243 Battle Ground, WA 297. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Kim Hagstette 42 F 228 Portland, OR 298. 0:28:40 9:14 AE John Crepeau 51 M 63 Moscow, ID 299. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Matthew Nava 55 M 393 Portland, OR 300. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Joe Symonette 31 M 296 Olympia, WA 301. 0:28:45 9:15 AE Jen Treadwell 38 F 43 Portland, OR 302. 0:28:45 9:15 AE Jesse Harvey 35 M 87 Vancouver, WA 303. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Justin Egge 31 M 353 Portland, OR 304. 0:28:48 9:16 AE Mike Johansen 49 M 306 Vancouver, WA 305. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Marc Bast 32 M 82 Sandy, OR 306. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Larry Hermida 39 M 7 Beaverton, OR 307. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Laurie Kilbourn 46 F 253 Lake Oswego, OR 308. 0:28:59 9:20 R Guadalupe Quesada 34 M 862 Tigard, OR 309. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Tom Coutts 51 M 362 Gresham, OR 310. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 227 Portland, OR 311. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Meighan Swakon 31 F 36 West Linn, OR 312. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Kathi Moore 48 F 233 Boring, OR 313. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Aleshia Macom 46 F 66 Vancouver, WA 314. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 27 Vancouver, WA 315. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Thomas Crites 70 M 170 Portland, OR 316. 0:29:07 9:22 AE Stacy Bancroft 29 F 119 Portland, OR 317. 0:29:12 9:24 AE Christopher Toole 62 M 285 Forest Grove, OR 318. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Allison McLean 36 F 405 Beaverton, OR 319. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Jennifer Urich 53 F 303 Portland, OR 320. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Heidi Wigman 39 F 161 Portland, OR 321. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Paul Delsman 42 M 105 Portland, OR 322. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Jacki Wolf 56 F 251 Keizer, OR 323. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Beca Thomas 15 F 315 Battle Ground, WA 324. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Sophie Robinson 14 F 242 Battle Ground, WA 325. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Ryan Swakon 31 M 37 West Linn, OR 326. 0:29:43 9:34 AE Randy Walch 55 M 421 West Linn, OR 327. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Steve Newton 48 M 111 Vancouver, WA 328. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Doug Davies 48 M 350 Portland, OR 329. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Karmen Parlier 26 F 128 Portladn, OR 330. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Brenda Tiland 54 F 357 Aloha, OR 331. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Carrie Cohen 36 F 76 Portland, OR 332. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Jamie Massey 52 F 392 Milwaukie, OR 333. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 179 Portland, OR 334. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Jessica Rouske 14 F 258 Camas, WA 335. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Whitney Shaw 38 F 330 Portland, OR 336. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Holli Shenfield 36 F 118 Beaverton, OR 337. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Clint Avery 55 M 317 Cornelius, OR 338. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Frank Pittelli 46 M 250 Portland, OR 339. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Susan Bamberger 45 F 418 Beaverton, OR 340. 0:30:37 9:51 AE Jessica Potts 37 F 237 Camas, WA 341. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Carl Casanova 55 M 381 Tigard, OR 342. 0:30:41 9:53 R Darren Smith 47 M 878 Camas, WA 343. 0:30:44 9:54 AE Kim Addison 53 F 401 Sisters, OR 344. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Jessica Moskowitz 28 F 210 Portland, OR 345. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Karen Lince 51 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 346. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Roxanne McKay 42 F 230 Troutdale, OR 347. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Dick Shores 70 M 339 Florence, OR 348. 0:31:14 10:03 R Monica Allison 46 F 849 Hillsboro, OR 349. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Allison Wood 38 F 324 Portland, OR 350. 0:31:40 10:12 AE Shaune Mattsson 52 F 90 Portland, OR 351. 0:31:47 10:14 AE Matthew Kaplan 42 M 85 Portland, OR 352. 0:31:48 10:14 AE Van Forsyth 56 M 354 Vancouver, WA 353. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Christi Crowley 31 F 124 Portland, OR 354. 0:31:53 10:16 R Julia Heaton 47 F 866 Washougal, WA 355. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Rebecca Reynolds 37 F 50 Fairview, OR 356. 0:32:01 10:18 AE Linda Gailey 57 F 145 Pendleton, OR 357. 0:32:09 10:21 AE Heather Zimmer 42 F 94 Portland, OR 358. 0:32:10 10:21 AE Robert Wasilowski 48 M 166 San Francisco, CA 359. 0:32:24 10:26 AE Cindy Overstreet 39 F 397 Lake Oswego, OR 360. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Loren Skogland 53 M 246 Portland, OR 361. 0:32:31 10:28 AE Ali Korum 35 F 92 Camas, WA 362. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Teresa Knops 42 F 97 Portland, OR 363. 0:33:14 10:42 AE Nathalie Huguet 39 F 83 Sherwood, OR 364. 0:33:15 10:42 AE Adam Hendrix 30 M 107 Vancouver, WA 365. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Tiffany Volker 30 F 379 Portland, OR 366. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Denise Hazlick 48 F 374 Seattle, WA 367. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Cynthia Berger 49 F 136 Portland, OR 368. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Michelle Heidt 38 F 300 Beaverton, OR 369. 0:33:30 10:47 AE Rossana Wong 46 F 173 Portland, OR 370. 0:33:40 10:50 AE Doug Michel 43 M 33 Portland, OR 371. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Karen Gibson 47 F 332 Camas, WA 372. 0:33:58 10:56 AE Steve Dillon 62 M 222 Beaverton, OR 373. 0:34:19 11:03 AE Allison Rice 28 F 80 Portland, OR 374. 0:34:20 11:03 AE Jeff Curran 47 M 368 Happy Valley, OR 375. 0:34:29 11:06 AE Sierra Steenson 32 F 191 Tualatin, OR 376. 0:34:49 11:12 AE Sabrina Clark 30 F 414 Portland, OR 377. 0:35:07 11:18 AE Shannon Boyd 49 F 239 Battle Ground, WA 378. 0:35:08 11:19 AE Diana Bast 32 F 81 Sandy, OR 379. 0:35:14 11:20 AE Jennifer Lines 48 F 240 Battle Ground, WA 380. 0:35:27 11:25 AE Julie Hockema 56 F 333 Bend, OR 381. 0:35:29 11:25 AE Laura Schlenke 36 F 46 Olympia, WA 382. 0:35:37 11:28 AE Catherine Chester 44 F 399 Sherwood, OR 383. 0:35:44 11:30 AE Matthew Evans 33 M 86 Portland, OR 384. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Kathryn Dapcic 55 F 142 Portland, OR 385. 0:35:53 11:33 AE Rachel Hammer 29 F 39 Portland, OR 386. 0:36:00 11:35 AE William Moore 36 M 31 Portland, OR 387. 0:36:02 11:36 AE Jill Pfankuch 42 F 338 Salem, OR 388. 0:36:03 11:36 AE Denise Clegg 53 F 395 Camas, WA 389. 0:36:10 11:38 AE John Gorham 40 M 289 Portland, OR 390. 0:36:16 11:40 AE George Okulitch 35 M 267 Portland, OR 391. 0:36:26 11:44 AE Keri Blue 36 F 275 Roseburg, OR 392. 0:36:55 11:53 AE Bonnie Madden 26 F 291 Warren, OR 393. 0:37:03 11:56 AE Eric Overstreet 40 M 398 Lake Oswego, OR 394. 0:37:28 12:04 AE Susan Watson 47 F 211 Beaverton, OR 395. 0:38:01 12:14 AE Daniel Mattson 41 M 155 La Center, WA 396. 0:38:13 12:18 AE Margot Lutzenhise 35 F 437 Beaverton, OR 397. 0:38:39 12:26 AE Merril Keane 35 F 48 Portland, OR 398. 0:38:41 12:27 AE Blake Gurnett 17 M 153 Beaverton, OR 399. 0:38:45 12:28 R Hannah Cortes 30 F 864 Vancouver, WA 400. 0:39:13 12:37 AE Paolo Danielli 40 M 129 Oak Grove, OR 401. 0:39:17 12:39 AE Rodney Nichols 63 M 188 Portland, OR 402. 0:41:13 13:16 AE Jennine Varhola 43 F 311 Portland, OR 403. 0:41:13 13:16 AE Michael Ferlan 46 M 68 Black Diamond, WA 404. 0:41:17 13:17 AE Jody Clayburn 38 M 325 Brush Prairie, WA 405. 0:41:17 13:17 AE Gabe Gassoway 31 M 389 Bellevue, WA 406. 0:41:17 13:17 AE Scott Smith 48 M 79 Vancouver, WA 407. 0:41:19 13:18 AE Jaime Gilbert 28 F 328 Portland, OR 408. 0:41:54 13:29 AE Jane Thanner 48 F 327 Portland, OR 409. 0:46:29 14:58 AE Jerry Wolfe 72 M 152 Beaverton, OR 410. 0:49:29 15:56 AE Seth Lyon 44 M 305 Portland, OR