ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
MY 1ST TRI
SATURDAY, JUNE 8, 2013
Report Last Updated On June 11, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
207 | - # OF FINISHERS |
89 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
118 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sergey Suturin 40 M 1:07:41 1 0:05:45 1 3:27 0:36:05 9 1:38 1 0:20:46 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Michael Nicholes 33 M 1:09:44 1 0:09:19 45 2:44 0:35:45 6 1:51 5 0:20:04 3 Portland, OR 3. David Richmond 34 M 1:10:12 2 0:07:44 10 2:46 0:37:17 13 1:01 3 0:21:24 9 Warren, OR 4. Denzel Lall 18 M 1:10:38 1 0:08:45 28 3:18 0:36:45 12 2:18 15 0:19:32 2 Vancouver, WA 5. Eric Dettman 25 M 1:10:56 1 0:10:15 71 2:47 0:38:34 22 1:21 21 0:17:59 1 Portland, OR 6. Eric Provost 32 M 1:11:35 3 0:10:08 66 2:49 0:33:40 1 1:08 2 0:23:49 29 Milwaukie, OR 7. Todd Graham 19 M 1:11:46 2 0:06:40 2 3:05 0:39:57 33 0:45 10 0:21:18 8 Meridian, ID 8. Joe Sullivan 48 M 1:11:57 1 0:09:02 38 2:33 0:36:41 11 1:38 7 0:22:02 14 Vancouver, WA 9. Mike Grieco 29 M 1:12:01 2 0:07:04 5 4:03 0:37:42 15 0:55 6 0:22:17 16 Tacoma, WA 10. Jared Graham 23 M 1:12:13 1 0:08:32 23 3:02 0:38:50 24 0:41 14 0:21:08 6 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:16:55 1 0:11:17 123 4:06 0:37:55 17 1:00 30 0:22:37 17 Battle Ground, WA 2. Molly Hiro 40 F 1:17:35 1 0:08:14 18 4:51 0:39:16 26 1:45 28 0:23:28 23 Portland, OR 3. Caitlin Alcott 30 F 1:20:34 1 0:07:16 6 2:41 0:42:02 65 1:27 24 0:27:08 83 Portland, OR 4. Sarah Coffman 38 F 1:20:44 1 0:10:56 111 3:40 0:40:41 41 2:33 51 0:22:53 20 Portland, OR 5. Emily Donkin-Jones 29 F 1:20:49 1 0:09:13 44 2:37 0:42:05 66 1:22 33 0:25:32 52 Olymipa, WA 6. Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1:20:52 1 0:10:09 68 4:20 0:39:48 30 1:50 39 0:24:44 39 Portland, OR 7. Ruth Waldstein 30 F 1:20:58 2 0:09:50 55 3:43 0:42:08 67 1:15 42 0:24:02 31 Portland, OR 8. Carolyn Fiely 26 F 1:21:19 2 0:09:11 42 4:03 0:40:43 43 1:58 36 0:25:23 48 Portland, OR 9. Kenzie Larson 25 F 1:21:34 3 0:13:04 169 3:12 0:40:00 34 2:03 55 0:23:14 21 Portland, OR 10. Tori Armbrust 23 F 1:22:04 2 0:07:45 12 2:58 0:43:13 86 1:30 34 0:26:37 70 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sergey Suturin 40 M 1:07:41 1 0:05:45 1 3:27 0:36:05 9 1:38 1 0:20:46 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Joe Sullivan 48 M 1:11:57 1 0:09:02 38 2:33 0:36:41 11 1:38 7 0:22:02 14 Vancouver, WA 3. Patrick Craney 45 M 1:13:48 2 0:09:37 51 5:01 0:34:12 2 1:29 9 0:23:28 24 Portland, OR 4. Tim Larson 48 M 1:17:13 3 0:10:43 102 3:30 0:38:06 19 1:15 26 0:23:39 26 Tigard, OR 5. Jesus Jaramillo 40 M 1:17:14 2 0:10:03 64 2:48 0:35:13 4 2:11 8 0:26:58 77 Vancouver, WA 6. Joe Pinzone 45 M 1:17:38 4 0:10:24 82 4:20 0:35:32 5 1:57 18 0:25:25 50 Vancouver, WA 7. Dave Dallas 51 M 1:19:10 1 0:09:11 41 4:23 0:39:06 25 2:07 31 0:24:22 36 Bend, OR 8. Phil Paradis 51 M 1:19:16 2 0:08:46 29 2:18 0:41:03 53 1:08 23 0:26:00 55 Canby, OR 9. Daniel Pack 45 M 1:19:35 5 0:09:23 46 4:30 0:40:48 48 1:13 35 0:23:41 27 Portland, OR 10. Jeff Irwin 48 M 1:19:45 6 0:12:10 148 3:10 0:38:23 20 1:06 32 0:24:55 44 Canby, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:16:55 1 0:11:17 123 4:06 0:37:55 17 1:00 30 0:22:37 17 Battle Ground, WA 2. Molly Hiro 40 F 1:17:35 1 0:08:14 18 4:51 0:39:16 26 1:45 28 0:23:28 23 Portland, OR 3. Shannon Nelson 45 F 1:24:44 2 0:13:22 176 3:07 0:39:36 29 1:51 53 0:26:47 74 Vancouver, WA 4. Tena Starkel 44 F 1:25:29 2 0:10:12 70 4:01 0:42:51 76 2:11 66 0:26:14 59 Battle Ground, WA 5. Sandi Hull 42 F 1:25:31 3 0:11:27 127 3:20 0:41:01 52 1:35 48 0:28:07 94 Sisters, OR 6. Laurie Crandall 45 F 1:26:07 3 0:10:18 73 5:51 0:40:19 36 4:26 83 0:25:12 46 Portland, OR 7. Kelly Nolen 47 F 1:26:45 4 0:11:16 121 3:33 0:44:22 103 2:12 88 0:25:22 47 Vancouver, WA 8. Susan Rehm 44 F 1:26:56 4 0:10:04 65 3:31 0:47:48 145 2:03 116 0:23:29 25 Beaverton, OR 9. Steph Berg 40 F 1:28:01 5 0:10:27 88 3:07 0:43:15 88 1:36 57 0:29:36 122 Sisters, OR 10. Nora Twichell 43 F 1:29:56 6 0:10:00 60 4:35 0:44:21 101 2:35 93 0:28:24 98 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sergey Suturin 40 M 1:07:41 1 0:05:45 1 3:27 0:36:05 9 1:38 1 0:20:46 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Michael Nicholes 33 M 1:09:44 1 0:09:19 45 2:44 0:35:45 6 1:51 5 0:20:04 3 Portland, OR 3. David Richmond 34 M 1:10:12 2 0:07:44 10 2:46 0:37:17 13 1:01 3 0:21:24 9 Warren, OR 4. Denzel Lall 18 M 1:10:38 1 0:08:45 28 3:18 0:36:45 12 2:18 15 0:19:32 2 Vancouver, WA 5. Eric Dettman 25 M 1:10:56 1 0:10:15 71 2:47 0:38:34 22 1:21 21 0:17:59 1 Portland, OR 6. Eric Provost 32 M 1:11:35 3 0:10:08 66 2:49 0:33:40 1 1:08 2 0:23:49 29 Milwaukie, OR 7. Todd Graham 19 M 1:11:46 2 0:06:40 2 3:05 0:39:57 33 0:45 10 0:21:18 8 Meridian, ID 8. Joe Sullivan 48 M 1:11:57 1 0:09:02 38 2:33 0:36:41 11 1:38 7 0:22:02 14 Vancouver, WA 9. Mike Grieco 29 M 1:12:01 2 0:07:04 5 4:03 0:37:42 15 0:55 6 0:22:17 16 Tacoma, WA 10. Jared Graham 23 M 1:12:13 1 0:08:32 23 3:02 0:38:50 24 0:41 14 0:21:08 6 Meridian, ID 11. Bryon Budensiek 30 M 1:12:14 4 0:07:30 8 3:58 0:38:24 21 1:13 13 0:21:09 7 Portland, OR 12. Jasin Nazim 25 M 1:12:14 3 0:07:30 9 2:52 0:39:24 27 0:46 11 0:21:42 11 Portland, OR 13. Jeremy Glynn 25 M 1:12:47 4 0:07:47 13 3:52 0:37:34 14 1:40 12 0:21:53 13 Portland, OR 14. Patrick Craney 45 M 1:13:48 2 0:09:37 51 5:01 0:34:12 2 1:29 9 0:23:28 24 Portland, OR 15. Steven Erickson 37 M 1:15:27 1 0:09:52 56 2:23 0:37:53 16 1:06 16 0:24:13 34 Portland, OR 16. Kevin Dolphin 25 M 1:15:39 5 0:08:19 21 3:17 0:40:17 35 1:54 27 0:21:51 12 Portland, OR 17. Scott Ludford 13 M 1:16:20 1 0:08:51 32 2:24 0:39:51 31 1:49 20 0:23:25 22 Salem, OR 18. Patrick Juliano 38 M 1:16:38 2 0:07:52 15 4:42 0:34:45 3 2:13 4 0:27:06 81 Portland, OR 19. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:16:55 1 0:11:17 123 4:06 0:37:55 17 1:00 30 0:22:37 17 Battle Ground, WA 20. Tim Larson 48 M 1:17:13 3 0:10:43 102 3:30 0:38:06 19 1:15 26 0:23:39 26 Tigard, OR 21. Jesus Jaramillo 40 M 1:17:14 2 0:10:03 64 2:48 0:35:13 4 2:11 8 0:26:58 77 Vancouver, WA 22. Molly Hiro 40 F 1:17:35 1 0:08:14 18 4:51 0:39:16 26 1:45 28 0:23:28 23 Portland, OR 23. Joe Pinzone 45 M 1:17:38 4 0:10:24 82 4:20 0:35:32 5 1:57 18 0:25:25 50 Vancouver, WA 24. Jake Woodling 15 M 1:18:11 1 0:07:16 7 3:45 0:39:33 28 0:58 17 0:26:38 71 Vancouver, WA 25. Michael Ferguson 33 M 1:18:51 5 0:12:04 144 3:49 0:40:55 50 0:58 50 0:21:05 5 Portland, OR 26. Dave Dallas 51 M 1:19:10 1 0:09:11 41 4:23 0:39:06 25 2:07 31 0:24:22 36 Bend, OR 27. Phil Paradis 51 M 1:19:16 2 0:08:46 29 2:18 0:41:03 53 1:08 23 0:26:00 55 Canby, OR 28. Daniel Pack 45 M 1:19:35 5 0:09:23 46 4:30 0:40:48 48 1:13 35 0:23:41 27 Portland, OR 29. Jeff Irwin 48 M 1:19:45 6 0:12:10 148 3:10 0:38:23 20 1:06 32 0:24:55 44 Canby, OR 30. Erick Nelson 41 M 1:20:00 3 0:12:01 143 3:31 0:35:49 7 2:09 25 0:26:29 68 Portland, OR 31. Jeff Woodrum 42 M 1:20:16 4 0:09:39 52 3:20 0:39:55 32 1:21 29 0:26:01 56 West Linn, OR 32. Michael Wallans 35 M 1:20:17 3 0:10:36 97 3:51 0:35:59 8 2:11 19 0:27:40 87 Portland, OR 33. Caitlin Alcott 30 F 1:20:34 1 0:07:16 6 2:41 0:42:02 65 1:27 24 0:27:08 83 Portland, OR 34. Sarah Coffman 38 F 1:20:44 1 0:10:56 111 3:40 0:40:41 41 2:33 51 0:22:53 20 Portland, OR 35. Emily Donkin-Jones 29 F 1:20:49 1 0:09:13 44 2:37 0:42:05 66 1:22 33 0:25:32 52 Olymipa, WA 36. Jim Sanders 34 M 1:20:51 6 0:10:49 106 4:00 0:38:36 23 2:31 38 0:24:54 43 Portland, OR 37. Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1:20:52 1 0:10:09 68 4:20 0:39:48 30 1:50 39 0:24:44 39 Portland, OR 38. Ruth Waldstein 30 F 1:20:58 2 0:09:50 55 3:43 0:42:08 67 1:15 42 0:24:02 31 Portland, OR 39. Nicholas Blosser 42 M 1:21:07 5 0:10:28 90 3:51 0:41:23 56 1:28 46 0:23:57 30 Portland, OR 40. Carolyn Fiely 26 F 1:21:19 2 0:09:11 42 4:03 0:40:43 43 1:58 36 0:25:23 48 Portland, OR 41. Jon Williams 23 M 1:21:21 2 0:10:27 89 4:04 0:40:43 42 1:43 43 0:24:23 37 Gresham, OR 42. Kenzie Larson 25 F 1:21:34 3 0:13:04 169 3:12 0:40:00 34 2:03 55 0:23:14 21 Portland, OR 43. Tori Armbrust 23 F 1:22:04 2 0:07:45 12 2:58 0:43:13 86 1:30 34 0:26:37 70 Portland, OR 44. Aaron Loe 27 M 1:22:05 6 0:09:04 40 3:51 0:43:55 93 1:01 52 0:24:13 33 Tacoma, WS 45. Rob Bossert 44 M 1:22:34 6 0:06:42 3 5:05 0:41:41 60 2:28 37 0:26:37 69 Vancouver, WA 46. Jesse Amborn 27 M 1:22:36 7 0:10:23 81 4:04 0:40:47 47 1:53 45 0:25:29 51 Portland, OR 47. Ola Hastings 29 F 1:22:50 4 0:10:37 98 4:09 0:44:06 95 1:20 76 0:22:38 18 Portland, OR 48. Steven Johnson 50 M 1:23:13 3 0:08:50 30 7:21 0:42:31 70 1:47 79 0:22:44 19 Tualatin, OR 49. Brandon Teune 29 M 1:23:14 8 0:10:48 105 5:24 0:40:44 44 1:26 56 0:24:52 41 Gresham, OR 50. Adam Busby 38 M 1:23:19 4 0:09:40 53 2:22 0:43:46 92 1:02 41 0:26:28 67 Hillsboro, OR 51. Steven Skoczen 33 M 1:23:37 7 0:09:12 43 4:33 0:43:07 84 2:27 68 0:24:17 35 Portland, OR 52. John Burleigh 42 M 1:23:45 1 0:12:07 146 2:43 0:36:10 10 2:09 22 0:30:35 134 Vancouver, WA 53. Joseph Kendig 31 M 1:24:32 8 0:10:10 69 5:12 0:43:00 80 1:06 71 0:25:04 45 Portland, OR 54. Laurina Tea-Pelley 19 F 1:24:34 1 0:08:15 19 3:51 0:44:13 99 1:15 49 0:27:00 79 Salem, OR 55. Shannon Nelson 45 F 1:24:44 2 0:13:22 176 3:07 0:39:36 29 1:51 53 0:26:47 74 Vancouver, WA 56. Riley Snoderly 26 M 1:25:03 9 0:07:02 4 4:28 0:45:19 118 2:19 62 0:25:54 53 Vancouver, WA 57. Norah Verbout 35 F 1:25:11 2 0:09:35 47 4:51 0:44:37 107 2:24 91 0:23:43 28 Vancouver, WA 58. Karyn Lush 33 F 1:25:22 3 0:10:26 85 4:42 0:45:34 121 2:30 110 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 59. Tena Starkel 44 F 1:25:29 2 0:10:12 70 4:01 0:42:51 76 2:11 66 0:26:14 59 Battle Ground, WA 60. Sandi Hull 42 F 1:25:31 3 0:11:27 127 3:20 0:41:01 52 1:35 48 0:28:07 94 Sisters, OR 61. Kaveh Pouladin 32 M 1:25:33 9 0:12:13 150 4:53 0:42:59 79 1:23 92 0:24:04 32 Portland, OR 62. Taryn Pilcher 32 F 1:26:02 4 0:11:18 124 3:14 0:49:06 156 0:58 124 0:21:26 10 Portland, OR 63. Laurie Crandall 45 F 1:26:07 3 0:10:18 73 5:51 0:40:19 36 4:26 83 0:25:12 46 Portland, OR 64. Martha Clay 25 F 1:26:12 5 0:11:24 126 2:48 0:44:07 96 1:26 72 0:26:27 66 Portland, OR 65. Eric Nusbaum 46 M 1:26:22 7 0:11:28 128 5:14 0:41:59 63 2:17 84 0:25:24 49 Williams, OR 66. Kelly Nolen 47 F 1:26:45 4 0:11:16 121 3:33 0:44:22 103 2:12 88 0:25:22 47 Vancouver, WA 67. Sarah Brending 21 F 1:26:45 3 0:08:15 20 3:52 0:45:07 112 1:14 58 0:28:17 97 White Salmon, WA 68. Serena Grant 27 F 1:26:55 6 0:09:04 39 5:45 0:41:16 54 3:15 69 0:27:34 86 Gresham, OR 69. Brady Lander 33 M 1:26:55 10 0:08:54 34 3:18 0:42:48 73 1:40 40 0:30:15 132 Vancouver, WA 70. David Scherer-Water 40 M 1:26:56 7 0:13:35 181 3:45 0:42:28 69 0:47 81 0:26:21 64 Olympia, WA 71. Anna Capacci 29 F 1:26:56 7 0:09:36 48 4:35 0:45:02 111 1:36 82 0:26:07 57 Portland, OR 72. Susan Rehm 44 F 1:26:56 4 0:10:04 65 3:31 0:47:48 145 2:03 116 0:23:29 25 Beaverton, OR 73. Ian Turner 14 M 1:27:07 2 0:11:38 134 4:56 0:43:30 89 2:09 102 0:24:53 42 Portland, OR 74. Logan Marquardt 31 M 1:27:18 11 0:10:34 93 4:49 0:40:49 49 2:58 64 0:28:07 95 Portland, OR 75. Sarah Dang 30 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:19 75 5:00 0:42:21 68 1:42 70 0:28:29 102 Portland, OR 76. Robert Ashmore 35 M 1:27:58 5 0:08:34 25 3:57 0:49:56 160 1:07 118 0:24:24 38 Estacada, OR 77. Steph Berg 40 F 1:28:01 5 0:10:27 88 3:07 0:43:15 88 1:36 57 0:29:36 122 Sisters, OR 78. Andrea Lackides 17 F 1:28:13 1 0:07:45 11 6:42 0:47:38 140 1:16 112 0:24:52 40 Wilsonville, OR 79. Candice Cook 34 F 1:28:14 6 0:10:26 86 3:24 0:42:55 77 1:54 60 0:29:34 120 Cornelius, OR 80. Amy Thomsen 34 F 1:28:22 7 0:11:16 122 3:42 0:41:27 57 1:48 54 0:30:08 130 Lake Oswego, OR 81. Christina Turner 37 F 1:28:26 3 0:12:52 167 3:57 0:41:44 61 1:43 77 0:28:09 96 Portland, OR 82. Gabe Schiminovich 50 M 1:28:26 4 0:10:01 61 4:10 0:40:59 51 2:00 47 0:31:15 140 Portland, OR 83. Dave Veazey 50 M 1:28:31 5 0:10:08 67 7:41 0:43:02 82 1:28 104 0:26:12 58 Tacoma, WA 84. Brock Johnson 22 M 1:28:34 3 0:10:21 78 4:09 0:43:33 90 1:16 67 0:29:14 112 Gresham, OR 85. Christina Neiss 32 F 1:28:35 8 0:09:57 58 2:52 0:44:24 104 2:46 75 0:28:35 104 Vancouver, WA 86. Kaleoaloha Chong 50 M 1:28:42 6 0:11:31 131 6:05 0:42:45 72 2:03 106 0:26:18 62 Gresham, OR 87. Kyle Alexander 29 M 1:28:49 10 0:10:55 109 3:17 0:44:29 105 1:06 73 0:29:01 109 Salem, OR 88. Alexandra Reis 28 F 1:29:06 8 0:10:20 76 4:18 0:44:12 98 1:42 80 0:28:33 103 Portland, OR 89. Richard Reith 39 M 1:29:23 6 0:11:04 115 2:58 0:45:20 119 2:02 89 0:27:58 93 Centralia, WA 90. Eric Nace 46 M 1:29:54 8 0:14:41 193 4:57 0:40:44 46 3:14 119 0:26:18 60 Portland, OR 91. Nora Twichell 43 F 1:29:56 6 0:10:00 60 4:35 0:44:21 101 2:35 93 0:28:24 98 Portland, OR 92. JohnDavid Schniedewind25 M 1:30:06 11 0:10:22 80 3:07 0:42:00 64 1:36 44 0:33:00 152 Washougal, WA 93. Bradley Wagner 25 M 1:30:09 12 0:10:33 91 5:33 0:40:40 40 3:33 78 0:29:50 125 Lake Oswego, OR 94. Jessamyn Luiz 36 F 1:30:17 4 0:13:20 175 4:06 0:43:13 87 1:56 108 0:27:41 88 Portland, OR 95. Christine Lambert 41 F 1:30:23 7 0:11:03 113 4:58 0:42:50 74 2:36 90 0:28:56 107 Beaverton, OR 96. Lisa Webley 28 F 1:30:29 9 0:12:32 159 3:47 0:43:38 91 1:02 85 0:29:30 117 Estacada, OR 97. Michael Alberts 49 M 1:30:31 9 0:10:42 101 5:58 0:41:57 62 3:02 96 0:28:52 106 Portland, OR 98. Leila Ashworth 29 F 1:30:51 10 0:10:27 87 5:08 0:44:56 110 1:51 105 0:28:28 101 Portland, OR 99. Courtney Bailey 22 F 1:31:00 4 0:09:37 49 4:19 0:45:39 122 2:05 97 0:29:20 115 Eureka, CA 100. Tia Skerbeck 32 F 1:31:13 9 0:12:48 165 4:12 0:44:54 108 1:30 114 0:27:49 90 Clackamas, OR 101. Elizabeth Penn 38 F 1:31:26 5 0:11:16 120 4:50 0:44:16 100 3:08 117 0:27:55 92 Salem, OR 102. Carl Christiansen 41 M 1:31:35 8 0:10:34 94 5:42 0:40:44 45 2:12 65 0:32:23 149 Portland, OR 103. Carol Ketring 46 F 1:31:38 5 0:11:32 132 3:05 0:46:05 126 1:36 103 0:29:20 114 Washougal, WA 104. Alexandra Philbrick 24 F 1:31:41 5 0:08:12 17 5:10 0:47:50 146 2:03 111 0:28:26 99 Washougal, WA 105. April Marvin 31 F 1:31:44 10 0:09:37 50 3:49 0:47:18 139 1:07 99 0:29:52 127 Portland, OR 106. Rasa Keanini 43 F 1:31:47 8 0:10:38 99 4:13 0:47:58 147 1:07 120 0:27:51 91 Vancouver, WA 107. Steve McFawn 26 M 1:31:51 13 0:09:41 54 4:03 0:48:48 152 1:53 123 0:27:25 84 Portland, OR 108. Andrew Loe 30 M 1:31:59 1 0:11:14 119 5:18 0:40:19 37 1:52 61 0:33:15 156 Seattle, WA 109. Heidi Kreis 30 F 1:32:07 11 0:10:54 108 2:58 0:47:15 138 1:26 107 0:29:34 119 Portland, OR 110. Kim Clews 34 F 1:32:21 12 0:07:49 14 4:59 0:44:21 102 2:00 63 0:33:11 155 Lake Oswego, OR 111. Lorenzo Vasquez 50 M 1:32:22 7 0:14:35 192 6:39 0:40:21 38 3:02 125 0:27:45 89 Medford, OR 112. Jennifer Rein 32 F 1:32:30 13 0:10:21 77 2:57 0:46:27 131 1:27 86 0:31:18 142 Cornelius, OR 113. Steve Nguyen 38 M 1:32:47 7 0:16:14 199 4:29 0:44:02 94 2:06 138 0:25:55 54 Tigard, OR 114. Dan Thornton 48 M 1:33:16 10 0:11:14 118 6:43 0:41:30 58 3:57 115 0:29:51 126 Tigard, OR 115. James Rise 52 M 1:33:42 8 0:10:22 79 6:21 0:46:08 127 3:17 130 0:27:33 85 Lake Oswego, OR 116. Trenton Browne 36 M 1:34:06 8 0:08:42 27 5:41 0:44:30 106 2:44 95 0:32:29 150 Portland, OR 117. Matthew Brinkman 51 M 1:34:09 9 0:11:46 140 6:28 0:40:21 39 3:27 100 0:32:07 147 Vancouver, WA 118. Clare McFawn 27 F 1:34:20 11 0:10:18 74 4:03 0:51:34 169 1:25 140 0:26:59 78 Portland, OR 119. Colleen McFawn 30 F 1:34:38 14 0:08:32 24 4:56 0:50:31 163 1:29 127 0:29:09 111 Portland, OR 120. Cassie Mapolski 32 F 1:34:40 15 0:10:56 110 5:19 0:42:56 78 2:07 87 0:33:22 160 Portland, OR 121. Shana Crook 35 F 1:34:42 6 0:12:32 158 5:10 0:46:45 136 3:28 144 0:26:46 73 Vancouver, WA 122. Sarah Tillery 38 F 1:35:01 1 0:10:25 83 4:12 0:52:38 173 1:21 150 0:26:25 65 Lake Oswego, OR 123. Kristen Beatty 32 F 1:35:04 16 0:14:06 189 3:09 0:48:52 154 1:48 145 0:27:08 82 Tigard, OR 124. Melanie Woods 31 F 1:35:11 17 0:12:08 147 4:14 0:44:11 97 1:13 98 0:33:25 161 Estacada, OR 125. Ruth Fischer 58 F 1:35:18 1 0:11:24 125 4:51 0:46:29 132 1:30 122 0:31:03 137 Vancouver, WA 126. Emily Foster 41 F 1:35:43 9 0:12:27 155 3:58 0:51:16 167 1:20 153 0:26:41 72 Lake Oswego, OR 127. Liz Moorhead 45 F 1:36:06 6 0:08:37 26 4:55 0:43:02 81 2:02 59 0:37:30 180 Beaverton, OR 128. Jessica Owens 35 F 1:36:29 7 0:08:50 31 4:34 0:51:04 165 1:52 133 0:30:08 129 Oak Grove, OR 129. Jessica Shaw 26 F 1:37:04 12 0:08:59 36 5:20 0:46:21 130 3:18 121 0:33:06 154 Portland, OR 130. Kaden Richter 12 M 1:37:08 3 0:10:02 63 4:54 0:50:56 164 1:42 142 0:29:33 118 Battle Ground, WA 131. Cristina Lackides 43 F 1:37:12 10 0:12:01 142 5:54 0:46:31 133 3:29 143 0:29:17 113 Wilsonville, OR 132. Stacy Rahaim 27 F 1:37:16 13 0:13:18 173 4:51 0:47:04 137 1:28 137 0:30:34 133 Bellevue, WA 133. Barry Rich 54 M 1:37:24 10 0:19:55 203 4:52 0:38:00 18 3:40 135 0:30:56 135 Tigard, OR 134. Kaia Partin 24 F 1:37:24 6 0:08:21 22 5:20 0:49:55 159 2:48 134 0:31:00 136 Lake Oswego, OR 135. Kimberly Cullinan 31 F 1:37:26 18 0:11:02 112 4:06 0:45:19 117 1:45 101 0:35:14 171 Portland, OR 136. Damon Mapes 45 M 1:37:34 11 0:13:40 182 7:39 0:47:43 143 2:13 164 0:26:18 61 Hillsboro, OR 137. Tiffany Mapes 34 F 1:37:34 19 0:12:29 156 8:52 0:47:42 142 2:10 162 0:26:20 63 Hillsboro, OR 138. Jacki Burkhart 31 F 1:37:41 20 0:13:33 179 4:14 0:48:49 153 1:29 147 0:29:36 121 Boring, OR 139. Janice Vasquez 52 F 1:37:53 1 0:14:59 196 5:13 0:42:50 75 2:40 129 0:32:10 148 Medford, OR 140. Taylor Boehnke 30 F 1:37:56 21 0:14:59 195 7:13 0:45:18 116 3:25 160 0:27:01 80 Kennewick, WA 141. Thomas Milton 32 M 1:38:00 12 0:12:34 160 6:35 0:46:44 135 3:39 156 0:28:27 100 Beaverton, OR 142. Lawrence Leung 47 M 1:38:10 12 0:10:33 92 5:30 0:41:22 55 2:33 74 0:38:12 185 Portland, OR 143. Samantha Paramore 31 F 1:38:19 22 0:10:25 84 6:23 0:46:18 129 1:45 126 0:33:28 162 Portland, OR 144. Scott Pozzi 57 M 1:38:41 1 0:10:36 96 6:28 0:43:08 85 5:24 128 0:33:04 153 Lake Oswego, OR 145. Carol Linderman 49 F 1:38:46 7 0:12:52 168 6:28 0:48:11 150 2:13 158 0:29:01 108 Lake Oswego, OR 146. Chris Blaine 37 M 1:39:01 9 0:12:25 153 4:29 0:42:40 71 1:59 94 0:37:28 179 Vancouver, WA 147. Wendy Stuart 51 F 1:39:01 2 0:11:52 141 3:46 0:49:57 161 1:48 141 0:31:38 145 Fairview, OR 148. Mandy Weeks 31 F 1:39:57 23 0:12:05 145 3:32 0:52:38 174 1:36 159 0:30:05 128 Toledo, WA 149. Harpreet Virk 40 F 1:40:05 11 0:12:17 152 7:17 0:45:55 125 3:06 149 0:31:29 143 Olympia, WA 150. Lisa Tillman 49 F 1:40:12 8 0:10:17 72 5:39 0:43:02 83 3:37 109 0:37:36 181 Portland, OR 151. Christine Leake 32 F 1:40:29 24 0:13:31 177 4:06 0:46:35 134 2:23 136 0:33:53 165 Portland, OR 152. Peggy Roy 41 F 1:41:18 12 0:11:31 130 3:53 0:48:53 155 2:01 132 0:34:59 168 Portland, OR 153. Zac Garcia 48 M 1:41:37 13 0:13:59 188 5:10 0:41:35 59 2:40 113 0:38:13 186 Portland, OR 154. Ada Damiano 39 F 1:42:34 8 0:13:46 186 5:39 0:52:51 176 1:37 175 0:28:40 105 Lake Oswego, OR 155. Kathleen Takaishi 37 F 1:43:37 9 0:12:35 162 4:02 0:53:23 177 2:04 168 0:31:32 144 Portland, OR 156. Janna Spicer 37 F 1:43:44 2 0:12:16 151 5:57 0:46:17 128 2:42 139 0:36:32 178 Beaverton, OR 157. Heidi Tate 38 F 1:43:52 10 0:11:13 117 5:32 0:55:22 185 2:00 177 0:29:44 124 Molalla, OR 158. Cynthia Smith 49 F 1:44:17 9 0:13:34 180 6:40 0:44:56 109 3:25 148 0:35:41 174 Gresham, OR 159. Bill Fischer 61 M 1:44:30 1 0:14:23 191 6:09 0:45:32 120 2:34 151 0:35:51 175 Medford, OR 160. Lisa Chin 47 F 1:44:31 10 0:12:37 163 8:27 0:47:48 144 5:59 179 0:29:40 123 Portland, OR 161. Susan Glenn 53 F 1:44:38 3 0:12:41 164 5:12 0:50:20 162 3:03 163 0:33:22 159 Portland, OR 162. Gina Nguyen 24 F 1:44:54 7 0:12:30 157 5:01 0:57:11 191 3:18 189 0:26:53 76 Portland, OR 163. Amy Duvall 28 F 1:44:59 14 0:11:42 137 4:29 0:51:20 168 2:13 157 0:35:14 170 Camas, WA 164. Ted Herzog 51 M 1:45:19 11 0:12:35 161 5:27 0:51:11 166 2:47 167 0:33:19 158 Portland, OR 165. Justin Smith 40 M 1:45:26 9 0:13:08 170 5:39 0:52:18 172 3:03 176 0:31:18 141 Vancouver, WA 166. Carisa Bruce 34 F 1:45:47 25 0:13:58 187 4:21 0:49:45 157 1:20 154 0:36:23 177 Vancouver, WA 167. Carla Piluso 57 F 1:46:13 2 0:08:53 33 5:28 0:56:40 188 2:21 171 0:32:51 151 Gresham, OR 168. Jason Stringer 43 M 1:46:19 10 0:21:17 206 5:41 0:45:10 114 2:58 183 0:31:13 139 Vancouver, WA 169. Tamatha Hanke 43 F 1:46:51 13 0:10:46 103 5:13 0:52:05 170 3:05 161 0:35:41 173 Scappoose, OR 170. Annemarie Moss 43 F 1:47:22 14 0:13:20 174 5:52 0:57:10 190 1:33 188 0:29:27 116 Portland, OR 171. Christopher Woods 40 M 1:47:35 11 0:10:47 104 5:08 0:48:02 148 2:14 131 0:41:24 193 Lake Oswego, OR 172. Kimberly Sterling 35 F 1:47:51 3 0:11:41 135 4:49 0:49:51 158 1:41 146 0:39:49 189 Portland, OR 173. Amelia Palmer-Hansen 46 F 1:48:36 11 0:10:36 95 7:38 0:54:10 182 2:26 180 0:33:45 163 Portland, OR 174. Amelia Brown 15 F 1:49:03 2 0:07:57 16 4:35 0:59:23 196 1:37 174 0:35:30 172 Portland, OR 175. Tricia Jensen 41 F 1:49:06 15 0:13:33 178 7:29 0:45:08 113 5:05 165 0:37:50 182 Portland, OR 176. Al Garcia 48 M 1:50:22 14 0:11:43 138 15:20 0:52:38 175 3:50 196 0:26:50 75 Hillsboro, OR 177. Lisa Coleman 36 F 1:51:04 11 0:12:25 154 5:44 0:45:55 124 12:51 186 0:34:09 166 Oregon City, OR 178. Jeffrey Jensen 43 M 1:51:07 12 0:10:41 100 12:18 0:45:13 115 5:04 170 0:37:51 183 Portland, OR 179. Mary Coleman 39 F 1:51:34 12 0:09:59 59 8:08 0:54:30 183 4:18 187 0:34:39 167 Oregon City, OR 180. Rylie Monroe 13 F 1:51:49 1 0:14:08 190 5:43 0:54:06 181 1:41 184 0:36:11 176 Beaverton, OR 181. Anna Chong 34 F 1:52:37 26 0:11:42 136 6:30 1:00:43 198 1:48 192 0:31:53 146 Gresham, OR 182. Andrea Aragon 41 F 1:52:55 16 0:13:46 185 6:44 0:55:43 186 6:26 195 0:30:15 131 Portland, OR 183. Lillian Koppelman 66 F 1:53:05 1 0:13:11 171 7:18 0:48:47 151 3:44 169 0:40:04 191 Medford, OR 184. Grace Lee 44 F 1:53:24 17 0:13:41 183 7:13 0:55:55 187 3:18 191 0:33:17 157 Portland, OR 185. Steven Springer 33 M 1:53:24 13 0:11:37 133 7:10 0:52:17 171 2:21 172 0:39:58 190 Clackamas, OR 186. Lisa Rowe 43 F 1:53:33 18 0:09:56 57 8:42 1:00:52 200 2:56 194 0:31:07 138 Lake Oswego, OR 187. Richard Yost 64 M 1:53:56 2 0:09:00 37 9:57 0:48:05 149 4:25 166 0:42:28 194 West Linn, OR 188. Julie Sweet 40 F 1:54:10 19 0:12:48 166 5:47 0:47:39 141 2:43 152 0:45:12 198 Portland, OR 189. Laurie Miller 38 F 1:54:12 4 0:08:55 35 10:05 0:53:26 178 2:33 182 0:39:12 187 Hillsboro, OR 190. Marta Meade 51 F 1:54:39 4 0:19:48 202 9:48 0:53:46 179 2:07 197 0:29:09 110 Silverton, OR 191. Dorothy Davis 38 F 1:55:21 13 0:11:03 114 4:53 0:56:58 189 2:04 181 0:40:23 192 Portland, OR 192. Nalisa Ingphakorn 33 F 1:56:04 27 0:11:43 139 4:18 0:59:16 195 2:45 190 0:38:01 184 Damascus, OR 193. Mary Flaum 61 F 1:56:42 1 0:13:16 172 4:24 0:54:03 180 1:48 173 0:43:11 195 Fairview, OR 194. Jessica Offley 36 F 1:58:40 14 0:10:02 62 5:45 0:54:53 184 3:42 178 0:44:17 197 Hillsboro, OR 195. Steve Lund 63 M 1:58:54 3 0:10:50 107 8:13 0:45:44 123 4:42 155 0:49:24 201 Newberg, OR 196. Angelika Heidelberger 38 F 2:04:46 15 0:14:57 194 5:53 1:08:43 205 1:21 200 0:33:51 164 Wilsonville, OR 197. Sheriden Edwards 41 F 2:05:02 20 0:11:04 116 Portland, OR 198. Brenda Wondzell 45 F 2:05:22 12 0:11:29 129 5:14 0:57:42 192 1:58 185 0:48:58 200 Beaverton, OR 199. Melanie Webb 48 F 2:07:37 13 0:13:44 184 7:59 1:00:46 199 5:20 199 0:39:48 188 Lake Oswego, OR 200. Tim Meade 52 M 2:12:53 12 0:21:51 207 9:46 1:01:47 202 4:18 206 0:35:10 169 Silverton, OR 201. Jennifer Soto 35 F 2:13:09 16 0:15:11 197 5:43 0:58:23 194 2:22 193 0:51:30 203 Kelso, WA 202. Sloane Copa 41 F 2:14:28 21 0:12:13 149 5:30 1:05:49 203 2:20 198 0:48:35 199 Camas, WA 203. Jessica Vollbrecht 31 F 2:16:04 28 0:16:13 198 6:24 1:07:31 204 2:32 201 0:43:24 196 Molalla, OR 204. MRay West 65 M 2:24:39 1 0:19:32 201 9:32 1:00:22 197 4:12 203 0:51:00 202 Vancouver, WA 205. Margery Rieff 66 F 2:30:35 2 0:19:58 204 8:45 1:01:28 201 2:55 202 0:57:28 204 Fairvew, OR 206. Anne Butler 48 F 2:46:34 1 0:16:22 200 8:26 1:10:10 206 2:31 205 1:09:05 205 Portland, OR 207. Jan Cornelison 54 F 2:46:34 5 0:20:18 205 9:48 0:57:52 193 8:37 204 1:09:59 206 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alberts, Michael 49 M 1:30:31 9 0:10:42 101 5:58 0:41:57 62 3:02 96 0:28:52 106 Portland, OR 2. Alcott, Caitlin 30 F 1:20:34 1 0:07:16 6 2:41 0:42:02 65 1:27 24 0:27:08 83 Portland, OR 3. Alexander, Kyle 29 M 1:28:49 10 0:10:55 109 3:17 0:44:29 105 1:06 73 0:29:01 109 Salem, OR 4. Amborn, Jesse 27 M 1:22:36 7 0:10:23 81 4:04 0:40:47 47 1:53 45 0:25:29 51 Portland, OR 5. Aragon, Andrea 41 F 1:52:55 16 0:13:46 185 6:44 0:55:43 186 6:26 195 0:30:15 131 Portland, OR 6. Armbrust, Tori 23 F 1:22:04 2 0:07:45 12 2:58 0:43:13 86 1:30 34 0:26:37 70 Portland, OR 7. Ashmore, Robert 35 M 1:27:58 5 0:08:34 25 3:57 0:49:56 160 1:07 118 0:24:24 38 Estacada, OR 8. Ashworth, Leila 29 F 1:30:51 10 0:10:27 87 5:08 0:44:56 110 1:51 105 0:28:28 101 Portland, OR 9. Bailey, Courtney 22 F 1:31:00 4 0:09:37 49 4:19 0:45:39 122 2:05 97 0:29:20 115 Eureka, CA 10. Beatty, Kristen 32 F 1:35:04 16 0:14:06 189 3:09 0:48:52 154 1:48 145 0:27:08 82 Tigard, OR 11. Berg, Steph 40 F 1:28:01 5 0:10:27 88 3:07 0:43:15 88 1:36 57 0:29:36 122 Sisters, OR 12. Blaine, Chris 37 M 1:39:01 9 0:12:25 153 4:29 0:42:40 71 1:59 94 0:37:28 179 Vancouver, WA 13. Blosser, Nicholas 42 M 1:21:07 5 0:10:28 90 3:51 0:41:23 56 1:28 46 0:23:57 30 Portland, OR 14. Boehnke, Taylor 30 F 1:37:56 21 0:14:59 195 7:13 0:45:18 116 3:25 160 0:27:01 80 Kennewick, WA 15. Bossert, Rob 44 M 1:22:34 6 0:06:42 3 5:05 0:41:41 60 2:28 37 0:26:37 69 Vancouver, WA 16. Brending, Sarah 21 F 1:26:45 3 0:08:15 20 3:52 0:45:07 112 1:14 58 0:28:17 97 White Salmon, WA 17. Brinkman, Matthew 51 M 1:34:09 9 0:11:46 140 6:28 0:40:21 39 3:27 100 0:32:07 147 Vancouver, WA 18. Brown, Amelia 15 F 1:49:03 2 0:07:57 16 4:35 0:59:23 196 1:37 174 0:35:30 172 Portland, OR 19. Browne, Trenton 36 M 1:34:06 8 0:08:42 27 5:41 0:44:30 106 2:44 95 0:32:29 150 Portland, OR 20. Bruce, Carisa 34 F 1:45:47 25 0:13:58 187 4:21 0:49:45 157 1:20 154 0:36:23 177 Vancouver, WA 21. Budensiek, Bryon 30 M 1:12:14 4 0:07:30 8 3:58 0:38:24 21 1:13 13 0:21:09 7 Portland, OR 22. Burkhart, Jacki 31 F 1:37:41 20 0:13:33 179 4:14 0:48:49 153 1:29 147 0:29:36 121 Boring, OR 23. Burleigh, John 42 M 1:23:45 1 0:12:07 146 2:43 0:36:10 10 2:09 22 0:30:35 134 Vancouver, WA 24. Busby, Adam 38 M 1:23:19 4 0:09:40 53 2:22 0:43:46 92 1:02 41 0:26:28 67 Hillsboro, OR 25. Butler, Anne 48 F 2:46:34 1 0:16:22 200 8:26 1:10:10 206 2:31 205 1:09:05 205 Portland, OR 26. Capacci, Anna 29 F 1:26:56 7 0:09:36 48 4:35 0:45:02 111 1:36 82 0:26:07 57 Portland, OR 27. Chin, Lisa 47 F 1:44:31 10 0:12:37 163 8:27 0:47:48 144 5:59 179 0:29:40 123 Portland, OR 28. Chong, Anna 34 F 1:52:37 26 0:11:42 136 6:30 1:00:43 198 1:48 192 0:31:53 146 Gresham, OR 29. Chong, Kaleoaloha 50 M 1:28:42 6 0:11:31 131 6:05 0:42:45 72 2:03 106 0:26:18 62 Gresham, OR 30. Christiansen, Carl 41 M 1:31:35 8 0:10:34 94 5:42 0:40:44 45 2:12 65 0:32:23 149 Portland, OR 31. Clay, Martha 25 F 1:26:12 5 0:11:24 126 2:48 0:44:07 96 1:26 72 0:26:27 66 Portland, OR 32. Clews, Kim 34 F 1:32:21 12 0:07:49 14 4:59 0:44:21 102 2:00 63 0:33:11 155 Lake Oswego, OR 33. Coffman, Sarah 38 F 1:20:44 1 0:10:56 111 3:40 0:40:41 41 2:33 51 0:22:53 20 Portland, OR 34. Coleman, Lisa 36 F 1:51:04 11 0:12:25 154 5:44 0:45:55 124 12:51 186 0:34:09 166 Oregon City, OR 35. Coleman, Mary 39 F 1:51:34 12 0:09:59 59 8:08 0:54:30 183 4:18 187 0:34:39 167 Oregon City, OR 36. Cook, Candice 34 F 1:28:14 6 0:10:26 86 3:24 0:42:55 77 1:54 60 0:29:34 120 Cornelius, OR 37. Copa, Sloane 41 F 2:14:28 21 0:12:13 149 5:30 1:05:49 203 2:20 198 0:48:35 199 Camas, WA 38. Cornelison, Jan 54 F 2:46:34 5 0:20:18 205 9:48 0:57:52 193 8:37 204 1:09:59 206 Hillsboro, OR 39. Crandall, Laurie 45 F 1:26:07 3 0:10:18 73 5:51 0:40:19 36 4:26 83 0:25:12 46 Portland, OR 40. Craney, Patrick 45 M 1:13:48 2 0:09:37 51 5:01 0:34:12 2 1:29 9 0:23:28 24 Portland, OR 41. Crook, Shana 35 F 1:34:42 6 0:12:32 158 5:10 0:46:45 136 3:28 144 0:26:46 73 Vancouver, WA 42. Cullinan, Kimberly 31 F 1:37:26 18 0:11:02 112 4:06 0:45:19 117 1:45 101 0:35:14 171 Portland, OR 43. Dallas, Dave 51 M 1:19:10 1 0:09:11 41 4:23 0:39:06 25 2:07 31 0:24:22 36 Bend, OR 44. Damiano, Ada 39 F 1:42:34 8 0:13:46 186 5:39 0:52:51 176 1:37 175 0:28:40 105 Lake Oswego, OR 45. Dang, Sarah 30 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:19 75 5:00 0:42:21 68 1:42 70 0:28:29 102 Portland, OR 46. Davis, Dorothy 38 F 1:55:21 13 0:11:03 114 4:53 0:56:58 189 2:04 181 0:40:23 192 Portland, OR 47. Dettman, Eric 25 M 1:10:56 1 0:10:15 71 2:47 0:38:34 22 1:21 21 0:17:59 1 Portland, OR 48. Dolphin, Kevin 25 M 1:15:39 5 0:08:19 21 3:17 0:40:17 35 1:54 27 0:21:51 12 Portland, OR 49. Donkin-Jones, Emily 29 F 1:20:49 1 0:09:13 44 2:37 0:42:05 66 1:22 33 0:25:32 52 Olymipa, WA 50. Duvall, Amy 28 F 1:44:59 14 0:11:42 137 4:29 0:51:20 168 2:13 157 0:35:14 170 Camas, WA 51. Edwards, Sheriden 41 F 2:05:02 20 0:11:04 116 Portland, OR 52. Erickson, Steven 37 M 1:15:27 1 0:09:52 56 2:23 0:37:53 16 1:06 16 0:24:13 34 Portland, OR 53. Ferguson, Michael 33 M 1:18:51 5 0:12:04 144 3:49 0:40:55 50 0:58 50 0:21:05 5 Portland, OR 54. Fiely, Carolyn 26 F 1:21:19 2 0:09:11 42 4:03 0:40:43 43 1:58 36 0:25:23 48 Portland, OR 55. Fischer, Bill 61 M 1:44:30 1 0:14:23 191 6:09 0:45:32 120 2:34 151 0:35:51 175 Medford, OR 56. Fischer, Ruth 58 F 1:35:18 1 0:11:24 125 4:51 0:46:29 132 1:30 122 0:31:03 137 Vancouver, WA 57. Flaum, Mary 61 F 1:56:42 1 0:13:16 172 4:24 0:54:03 180 1:48 173 0:43:11 195 Fairview, OR 58. Foster, Emily 41 F 1:35:43 9 0:12:27 155 3:58 0:51:16 167 1:20 153 0:26:41 72 Lake Oswego, OR 59. Garcia, Al 48 M 1:50:22 14 0:11:43 138 15:20 0:52:38 175 3:50 196 0:26:50 75 Hillsboro, OR 60. Garcia, Zac 48 M 1:41:37 13 0:13:59 188 5:10 0:41:35 59 2:40 113 0:38:13 186 Portland, OR 61. Glenn, Susan 53 F 1:44:38 3 0:12:41 164 5:12 0:50:20 162 3:03 163 0:33:22 159 Portland, OR 62. Glynn, Jeremy 25 M 1:12:47 4 0:07:47 13 3:52 0:37:34 14 1:40 12 0:21:53 13 Portland, OR 63. Graham, Jared 23 M 1:12:13 1 0:08:32 23 3:02 0:38:50 24 0:41 14 0:21:08 6 Meridian, ID 64. Graham, Todd 19 M 1:11:46 2 0:06:40 2 3:05 0:39:57 33 0:45 10 0:21:18 8 Meridian, ID 65. Grant, Serena 27 F 1:26:55 6 0:09:04 39 5:45 0:41:16 54 3:15 69 0:27:34 86 Gresham, OR 66. Grieco, Mike 29 M 1:12:01 2 0:07:04 5 4:03 0:37:42 15 0:55 6 0:22:17 16 Tacoma, WA 67. Hanke, Tamatha 43 F 1:46:51 13 0:10:46 103 5:13 0:52:05 170 3:05 161 0:35:41 173 Scappoose, OR 68. Hastings, Ola 29 F 1:22:50 4 0:10:37 98 4:09 0:44:06 95 1:20 76 0:22:38 18 Portland, OR 69. Heidelberger, Angelika38 F 2:04:46 15 0:14:57 194 5:53 1:08:43 205 1:21 200 0:33:51 164 Wilsonville, OR 70. Herzog, Ted 51 M 1:45:19 11 0:12:35 161 5:27 0:51:11 166 2:47 167 0:33:19 158 Portland, OR 71. Hiro, Molly 40 F 1:17:35 1 0:08:14 18 4:51 0:39:16 26 1:45 28 0:23:28 23 Portland, OR 72. Hull, Sandi 42 F 1:25:31 3 0:11:27 127 3:20 0:41:01 52 1:35 48 0:28:07 94 Sisters, OR 73. Ingphakorn, Nalisa 33 F 1:56:04 27 0:11:43 139 4:18 0:59:16 195 2:45 190 0:38:01 184 Damascus, OR 74. Irwin, Jeff 48 M 1:19:45 6 0:12:10 148 3:10 0:38:23 20 1:06 32 0:24:55 44 Canby, OR 75. Jaramillo, Jesus 40 M 1:17:14 2 0:10:03 64 2:48 0:35:13 4 2:11 8 0:26:58 77 Vancouver, WA 76. Jensen, Jeffrey 43 M 1:51:07 12 0:10:41 100 12:18 0:45:13 115 5:04 170 0:37:51 183 Portland, OR 77. Jensen, Tricia 41 F 1:49:06 15 0:13:33 178 7:29 0:45:08 113 5:05 165 0:37:50 182 Portland, OR 78. Johnson, Brock 22 M 1:28:34 3 0:10:21 78 4:09 0:43:33 90 1:16 67 0:29:14 112 Gresham, OR 79. Johnson, Steven 50 M 1:23:13 3 0:08:50 30 7:21 0:42:31 70 1:47 79 0:22:44 19 Tualatin, OR 80. Juliano, Patrick 38 M 1:16:38 2 0:07:52 15 4:42 0:34:45 3 2:13 4 0:27:06 81 Portland, OR 81. Keanini, Rasa 43 F 1:31:47 8 0:10:38 99 4:13 0:47:58 147 1:07 120 0:27:51 91 Vancouver, WA 82. Kendig, Joseph 31 M 1:24:32 8 0:10:10 69 5:12 0:43:00 80 1:06 71 0:25:04 45 Portland, OR 83. Ketring, Carol 46 F 1:31:38 5 0:11:32 132 3:05 0:46:05 126 1:36 103 0:29:20 114 Washougal, WA 84. Koppelman, Lillian 66 F 1:53:05 1 0:13:11 171 7:18 0:48:47 151 3:44 169 0:40:04 191 Medford, OR 85. Kreis, Heidi 30 F 1:32:07 11 0:10:54 108 2:58 0:47:15 138 1:26 107 0:29:34 119 Portland, OR 86. Lackides, Andrea 17 F 1:28:13 1 0:07:45 11 6:42 0:47:38 140 1:16 112 0:24:52 40 Wilsonville, OR 87. Lackides, Cristina 43 F 1:37:12 10 0:12:01 142 5:54 0:46:31 133 3:29 143 0:29:17 113 Wilsonville, OR 88. Lall, Denzel 18 M 1:10:38 1 0:08:45 28 3:18 0:36:45 12 2:18 15 0:19:32 2 Vancouver, WA 89. Lambert, Christine 41 F 1:30:23 7 0:11:03 113 4:58 0:42:50 74 2:36 90 0:28:56 107 Beaverton, OR 90. Lander, Brady 33 M 1:26:55 10 0:08:54 34 3:18 0:42:48 73 1:40 40 0:30:15 132 Vancouver, WA 91. Larson, Kenzie 25 F 1:21:34 3 0:13:04 169 3:12 0:40:00 34 2:03 55 0:23:14 21 Portland, OR 92. Larson, Tim 48 M 1:17:13 3 0:10:43 102 3:30 0:38:06 19 1:15 26 0:23:39 26 Tigard, OR 93. Leake, Christine 32 F 1:40:29 24 0:13:31 177 4:06 0:46:35 134 2:23 136 0:33:53 165 Portland, OR 94. Lee, Grace 44 F 1:53:24 17 0:13:41 183 7:13 0:55:55 187 3:18 191 0:33:17 157 Portland, OR 95. Leung, Lawrence 47 M 1:38:10 12 0:10:33 92 5:30 0:41:22 55 2:33 74 0:38:12 185 Portland, OR 96. Limpf, Lorinda 48 F 1:16:55 1 0:11:17 123 4:06 0:37:55 17 1:00 30 0:22:37 17 Battle Ground, WA 97. Linderman, Carol 49 F 1:38:46 7 0:12:52 168 6:28 0:48:11 150 2:13 158 0:29:01 108 Lake Oswego, OR 98. Loe, Aaron 27 M 1:22:05 6 0:09:04 40 3:51 0:43:55 93 1:01 52 0:24:13 33 Tacoma, WS 99. Loe, Andrew 30 M 1:31:59 1 0:11:14 119 5:18 0:40:19 37 1:52 61 0:33:15 156 Seattle, WA 100. Ludford, Scott 13 M 1:16:20 1 0:08:51 32 2:24 0:39:51 31 1:49 20 0:23:25 22 Salem, OR 101. Luiz, Jessamyn 36 F 1:30:17 4 0:13:20 175 4:06 0:43:13 87 1:56 108 0:27:41 88 Portland, OR 102. Lund, Steve 63 M 1:58:54 3 0:10:50 107 8:13 0:45:44 123 4:42 155 0:49:24 201 Newberg, OR 103. Lush, Karyn 33 F 1:25:22 3 0:10:26 85 4:42 0:45:34 121 2:30 110 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 104. Mapes, Damon 45 M 1:37:34 11 0:13:40 182 7:39 0:47:43 143 2:13 164 0:26:18 61 Hillsboro, OR 105. Mapes, Tiffany 34 F 1:37:34 19 0:12:29 156 8:52 0:47:42 142 2:10 162 0:26:20 63 Hillsboro, OR 106. Mapolski, Cassie 32 F 1:34:40 15 0:10:56 110 5:19 0:42:56 78 2:07 87 0:33:22 160 Portland, OR 107. Marquardt, Logan 31 M 1:27:18 11 0:10:34 93 4:49 0:40:49 49 2:58 64 0:28:07 95 Portland, OR 108. Marvin, April 31 F 1:31:44 10 0:09:37 50 3:49 0:47:18 139 1:07 99 0:29:52 127 Portland, OR 109. McFawn, Clare 27 F 1:34:20 11 0:10:18 74 4:03 0:51:34 169 1:25 140 0:26:59 78 Portland, OR 110. McFawn, Colleen 30 F 1:34:38 14 0:08:32 24 4:56 0:50:31 163 1:29 127 0:29:09 111 Portland, OR 111. McFawn, Steve 26 M 1:31:51 13 0:09:41 54 4:03 0:48:48 152 1:53 123 0:27:25 84 Portland, OR 112. Meade, Marta 51 F 1:54:39 4 0:19:48 202 9:48 0:53:46 179 2:07 197 0:29:09 110 Silverton, OR 113. Meade, Tim 52 M 2:12:53 12 0:21:51 207 9:46 1:01:47 202 4:18 206 0:35:10 169 Silverton, OR 114. Miller, Laurie 38 F 1:54:12 4 0:08:55 35 10:05 0:53:26 178 2:33 182 0:39:12 187 Hillsboro, OR 115. Milton, Thomas 32 M 1:38:00 12 0:12:34 160 6:35 0:46:44 135 3:39 156 0:28:27 100 Beaverton, OR 116. Monroe, Rylie 13 F 1:51:49 1 0:14:08 190 5:43 0:54:06 181 1:41 184 0:36:11 176 Beaverton, OR 117. Moorhead, Liz 45 F 1:36:06 6 0:08:37 26 4:55 0:43:02 81 2:02 59 0:37:30 180 Beaverton, OR 118. Moss, Annemarie 43 F 1:47:22 14 0:13:20 174 5:52 0:57:10 190 1:33 188 0:29:27 116 Portland, OR 119. Nace, Eric 46 M 1:29:54 8 0:14:41 193 4:57 0:40:44 46 3:14 119 0:26:18 60 Portland, OR 120. Nazim, Jasin 25 M 1:12:14 3 0:07:30 9 2:52 0:39:24 27 0:46 11 0:21:42 11 Portland, OR 121. Neiss, Christina 32 F 1:28:35 8 0:09:57 58 2:52 0:44:24 104 2:46 75 0:28:35 104 Vancouver, WA 122. Nelson, Erick 41 M 1:20:00 3 0:12:01 143 3:31 0:35:49 7 2:09 25 0:26:29 68 Portland, OR 123. Nelson, Shannon 45 F 1:24:44 2 0:13:22 176 3:07 0:39:36 29 1:51 53 0:26:47 74 Vancouver, WA 124. Nguyen, Gina 24 F 1:44:54 7 0:12:30 157 5:01 0:57:11 191 3:18 189 0:26:53 76 Portland, OR 125. Nguyen, Steve 38 M 1:32:47 7 0:16:14 199 4:29 0:44:02 94 2:06 138 0:25:55 54 Tigard, OR 126. Nicholes, Michael 33 M 1:09:44 1 0:09:19 45 2:44 0:35:45 6 1:51 5 0:20:04 3 Portland, OR 127. Nolen, Kelly 47 F 1:26:45 4 0:11:16 121 3:33 0:44:22 103 2:12 88 0:25:22 47 Vancouver, WA 128. Nusbaum, Eric 46 M 1:26:22 7 0:11:28 128 5:14 0:41:59 63 2:17 84 0:25:24 49 Williams, OR 129. Offley, Jessica 36 F 1:58:40 14 0:10:02 62 5:45 0:54:53 184 3:42 178 0:44:17 197 Hillsboro, OR 130. Owens, Jessica 35 F 1:36:29 7 0:08:50 31 4:34 0:51:04 165 1:52 133 0:30:08 129 Oak Grove, OR 131. Pack, Daniel 45 M 1:19:35 5 0:09:23 46 4:30 0:40:48 48 1:13 35 0:23:41 27 Portland, OR 132. Palmer-Hansen, Amelia46 F 1:48:36 11 0:10:36 95 7:38 0:54:10 182 2:26 180 0:33:45 163 Portland, OR 133. Paradis, Phil 51 M 1:19:16 2 0:08:46 29 2:18 0:41:03 53 1:08 23 0:26:00 55 Canby, OR 134. Paramore, Samantha 31 F 1:38:19 22 0:10:25 84 6:23 0:46:18 129 1:45 126 0:33:28 162 Portland, OR 135. Partin, Kaia 24 F 1:37:24 6 0:08:21 22 5:20 0:49:55 159 2:48 134 0:31:00 136 Lake Oswego, OR 136. Penn, Elizabeth 38 F 1:31:26 5 0:11:16 120 4:50 0:44:16 100 3:08 117 0:27:55 92 Salem, OR 137. Philbrick, Alexandra 24 F 1:31:41 5 0:08:12 17 5:10 0:47:50 146 2:03 111 0:28:26 99 Washougal, WA 138. Pilcher, Taryn 32 F 1:26:02 4 0:11:18 124 3:14 0:49:06 156 0:58 124 0:21:26 10 Portland, OR 139. Piluso, Carla 57 F 1:46:13 2 0:08:53 33 5:28 0:56:40 188 2:21 171 0:32:51 151 Gresham, OR 140. Pinzone, Joe 45 M 1:17:38 4 0:10:24 82 4:20 0:35:32 5 1:57 18 0:25:25 50 Vancouver, WA 141. Pouladin, Kaveh 32 M 1:25:33 9 0:12:13 150 4:53 0:42:59 79 1:23 92 0:24:04 32 Portland, OR 142. Pozzi, Scott 57 M 1:38:41 1 0:10:36 96 6:28 0:43:08 85 5:24 128 0:33:04 153 Lake Oswego, OR 143. Provost, Eric 32 M 1:11:35 3 0:10:08 66 2:49 0:33:40 1 1:08 2 0:23:49 29 Milwaukie, OR 144. Rahaim, Stacy 27 F 1:37:16 13 0:13:18 173 4:51 0:47:04 137 1:28 137 0:30:34 133 Bellevue, WA 145. Rehm, Susan 44 F 1:26:56 4 0:10:04 65 3:31 0:47:48 145 2:03 116 0:23:29 25 Beaverton, OR 146. Rein, Jennifer 32 F 1:32:30 13 0:10:21 77 2:57 0:46:27 131 1:27 86 0:31:18 142 Cornelius, OR 147. Reis, Alexandra 28 F 1:29:06 8 0:10:20 76 4:18 0:44:12 98 1:42 80 0:28:33 103 Portland, OR 148. Reith, Richard 39 M 1:29:23 6 0:11:04 115 2:58 0:45:20 119 2:02 89 0:27:58 93 Centralia, WA 149. Rich, Barry 54 M 1:37:24 10 0:19:55 203 4:52 0:38:00 18 3:40 135 0:30:56 135 Tigard, OR 150. Richmond, David 34 M 1:10:12 2 0:07:44 10 2:46 0:37:17 13 1:01 3 0:21:24 9 Warren, OR 151. Richter, Kaden 12 M 1:37:08 3 0:10:02 63 4:54 0:50:56 164 1:42 142 0:29:33 118 Battle Ground, WA 152. Rieff, Margery 66 F 2:30:35 2 0:19:58 204 8:45 1:01:28 201 2:55 202 0:57:28 204 Fairvew, OR 153. Rise, James 52 M 1:33:42 8 0:10:22 79 6:21 0:46:08 127 3:17 130 0:27:33 85 Lake Oswego, OR 154. Rowe, Lisa 43 F 1:53:33 18 0:09:56 57 8:42 1:00:52 200 2:56 194 0:31:07 138 Lake Oswego, OR 155. Roy, Peggy 41 F 1:41:18 12 0:11:31 130 3:53 0:48:53 155 2:01 132 0:34:59 168 Portland, OR 156. Rurey-Bowman, Tiara 24 F 1:20:52 1 0:10:09 68 4:20 0:39:48 30 1:50 39 0:24:44 39 Portland, OR 157. Sanders, Jim 34 M 1:20:51 6 0:10:49 106 4:00 0:38:36 23 2:31 38 0:24:54 43 Portland, OR 158. Scherer-Water, David 40 M 1:26:56 7 0:13:35 181 3:45 0:42:28 69 0:47 81 0:26:21 64 Olympia, WA 159. Schiminovich, Gabe 50 M 1:28:26 4 0:10:01 61 4:10 0:40:59 51 2:00 47 0:31:15 140 Portland, OR 160. Schniedewind, JohnDavid25 M 1:30:06 11 0:10:22 80 3:07 0:42:00 64 1:36 44 0:33:00 152 Washougal, WA 161. Shaw, Jessica 26 F 1:37:04 12 0:08:59 36 5:20 0:46:21 130 3:18 121 0:33:06 154 Portland, OR 162. Skerbeck, Tia 32 F 1:31:13 9 0:12:48 165 4:12 0:44:54 108 1:30 114 0:27:49 90 Clackamas, OR 163. Skoczen, Steven 33 M 1:23:37 7 0:09:12 43 4:33 0:43:07 84 2:27 68 0:24:17 35 Portland, OR 164. Smith, Cynthia 49 F 1:44:17 9 0:13:34 180 6:40 0:44:56 109 3:25 148 0:35:41 174 Gresham, OR 165. Smith, Justin 40 M 1:45:26 9 0:13:08 170 5:39 0:52:18 172 3:03 176 0:31:18 141 Vancouver, WA 166. Snoderly, Riley 26 M 1:25:03 9 0:07:02 4 4:28 0:45:19 118 2:19 62 0:25:54 53 Vancouver, WA 167. Soto, Jennifer 35 F 2:13:09 16 0:15:11 197 5:43 0:58:23 194 2:22 193 0:51:30 203 Kelso, WA 168. Spicer, Janna 37 F 1:43:44 2 0:12:16 151 5:57 0:46:17 128 2:42 139 0:36:32 178 Beaverton, OR 169. Springer, Steven 33 M 1:53:24 13 0:11:37 133 7:10 0:52:17 171 2:21 172 0:39:58 190 Clackamas, OR 170. Starkel, Tena 44 F 1:25:29 2 0:10:12 70 4:01 0:42:51 76 2:11 66 0:26:14 59 Battle Ground, WA 171. Sterling, Kimberly 35 F 1:47:51 3 0:11:41 135 4:49 0:49:51 158 1:41 146 0:39:49 189 Portland, OR 172. Stringer, Jason 43 M 1:46:19 10 0:21:17 206 5:41 0:45:10 114 2:58 183 0:31:13 139 Vancouver, WA 173. Stuart, Wendy 51 F 1:39:01 2 0:11:52 141 3:46 0:49:57 161 1:48 141 0:31:38 145 Fairview, OR 174. Sullivan, Joe 48 M 1:11:57 1 0:09:02 38 2:33 0:36:41 11 1:38 7 0:22:02 14 Vancouver, WA 175. Suturin, Sergey 40 M 1:07:41 1 0:05:45 1 3:27 0:36:05 9 1:38 1 0:20:46 4 Vancouver, WA 176. Sweet, Julie 40 F 1:54:10 19 0:12:48 166 5:47 0:47:39 141 2:43 152 0:45:12 198 Portland, OR 177. Takaishi, Kathleen 37 F 1:43:37 9 0:12:35 162 4:02 0:53:23 177 2:04 168 0:31:32 144 Portland, OR 178. Tate, Heidi 38 F 1:43:52 10 0:11:13 117 5:32 0:55:22 185 2:00 177 0:29:44 124 Molalla, OR 179. Tea-Pelley, Laurina 19 F 1:24:34 1 0:08:15 19 3:51 0:44:13 99 1:15 49 0:27:00 79 Salem, OR 180. Teune, Brandon 29 M 1:23:14 8 0:10:48 105 5:24 0:40:44 44 1:26 56 0:24:52 41 Gresham, OR 181. Thomsen, Amy 34 F 1:28:22 7 0:11:16 122 3:42 0:41:27 57 1:48 54 0:30:08 130 Lake Oswego, OR 182. Thornton, Dan 48 M 1:33:16 10 0:11:14 118 6:43 0:41:30 58 3:57 115 0:29:51 126 Tigard, OR 183. Tillery, Sarah 38 F 1:35:01 1 0:10:25 83 4:12 0:52:38 173 1:21 150 0:26:25 65 Lake Oswego, OR 184. Tillman, Lisa 49 F 1:40:12 8 0:10:17 72 5:39 0:43:02 83 3:37 109 0:37:36 181 Portland, OR 185. Turner, Christina 37 F 1:28:26 3 0:12:52 167 3:57 0:41:44 61 1:43 77 0:28:09 96 Portland, OR 186. Turner, Ian 14 M 1:27:07 2 0:11:38 134 4:56 0:43:30 89 2:09 102 0:24:53 42 Portland, OR 187. Twichell, Nora 43 F 1:29:56 6 0:10:00 60 4:35 0:44:21 101 2:35 93 0:28:24 98 Portland, OR 188. Vasquez, Janice 52 F 1:37:53 1 0:14:59 196 5:13 0:42:50 75 2:40 129 0:32:10 148 Medford, OR 189. Vasquez, Lorenzo 50 M 1:32:22 7 0:14:35 192 6:39 0:40:21 38 3:02 125 0:27:45 89 Medford, OR 190. Veazey, Dave 50 M 1:28:31 5 0:10:08 67 7:41 0:43:02 82 1:28 104 0:26:12 58 Tacoma, WA 191. Verbout, Norah 35 F 1:25:11 2 0:09:35 47 4:51 0:44:37 107 2:24 91 0:23:43 28 Vancouver, WA 192. Virk, Harpreet 40 F 1:40:05 11 0:12:17 152 7:17 0:45:55 125 3:06 149 0:31:29 143 Olympia, WA 193. Vollbrecht, Jessica 31 F 2:16:04 28 0:16:13 198 6:24 1:07:31 204 2:32 201 0:43:24 196 Molalla, OR 194. Wagner, Bradley 25 M 1:30:09 12 0:10:33 91 5:33 0:40:40 40 3:33 78 0:29:50 125 Lake Oswego, OR 195. Waldstein, Ruth 30 F 1:20:58 2 0:09:50 55 3:43 0:42:08 67 1:15 42 0:24:02 31 Portland, OR 196. Wallans, Michael 35 M 1:20:17 3 0:10:36 97 3:51 0:35:59 8 2:11 19 0:27:40 87 Portland, OR 197. Webb, Melanie 48 F 2:07:37 13 0:13:44 184 7:59 1:00:46 199 5:20 199 0:39:48 188 Lake Oswego, OR 198. Webley, Lisa 28 F 1:30:29 9 0:12:32 159 3:47 0:43:38 91 1:02 85 0:29:30 117 Estacada, OR 199. Weeks, Mandy 31 F 1:39:57 23 0:12:05 145 3:32 0:52:38 174 1:36 159 0:30:05 128 Toledo, WA 200. West, MRay 65 M 2:24:39 1 0:19:32 201 9:32 1:00:22 197 4:12 203 0:51:00 202 Vancouver, WA 201. Williams, Jon 23 M 1:21:21 2 0:10:27 89 4:04 0:40:43 42 1:43 43 0:24:23 37 Gresham, OR 202. Wondzell, Brenda 45 F 2:05:22 12 0:11:29 129 5:14 0:57:42 192 1:58 185 0:48:58 200 Beaverton, OR 203. Woodling, Jake 15 M 1:18:11 1 0:07:16 7 3:45 0:39:33 28 0:58 17 0:26:38 71 Vancouver, WA 204. Woodrum, Jeff 42 M 1:20:16 4 0:09:39 52 3:20 0:39:55 32 1:21 29 0:26:01 56 West Linn, OR 205. Woods, Christopher 40 M 1:47:35 11 0:10:47 104 5:08 0:48:02 148 2:14 131 0:41:24 193 Lake Oswego, OR 206. Woods, Melanie 31 F 1:35:11 17 0:12:08 147 4:14 0:44:11 97 1:13 98 0:33:25 161 Estacada, OR 207. Yost, Richard 64 M 1:53:56 2 0:09:00 37 9:57 0:48:05 149 4:25 166 0:42:28 194 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Ludford 1066 13 M 1:16:20 1 0:08:51 32 2:24 0:39:51 31 1:49 20 0:23:25 22 Salem, OR 2. Ian Turner 1004 14 M 1:27:07 2 0:11:38 134 4:56 0:43:30 89 2:09 102 0:24:53 42 Portland, OR 3. Kaden Richter 1190 12 M 1:37:08 3 0:10:02 63 4:54 0:50:56 164 1:42 142 0:29:33 118 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rylie Monroe 1214 13 F 1:51:49 1 0:14:08 190 5:43 0:54:06 181 1:41 184 0:36:11 176 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jake Woodling 1131 15 M 1:18:11 1 0:07:16 7 3:45 0:39:33 28 0:58 17 0:26:38 71 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrea Lackides 1154 17 F 1:28:13 1 0:07:45 11 6:42 0:47:38 140 1:16 112 0:24:52 40 Wilsonville, OR 2. Amelia Brown 1161 15 F 1:49:03 2 0:07:57 16 4:35 0:59:23 196 1:37 174 0:35:30 172 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Denzel Lall 1213 18 M 1:10:38 1 0:08:45 28 3:18 0:36:45 12 2:18 15 0:19:32 2 Vancouver, WA 2. Todd Graham 1151 19 M 1:11:46 2 0:06:40 2 3:05 0:39:57 33 0:45 10 0:21:18 8 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laurina Tea-Pelley 1185 19 F 1:24:34 1 0:08:15 19 3:51 0:44:13 99 1:15 49 0:27:00 79 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jared Graham 1150 23 M 1:12:13 1 0:08:32 23 3:02 0:38:50 24 0:41 14 0:21:08 6 Meridian, ID 2. Jon Williams 1215 23 M 1:21:21 2 0:10:27 89 4:04 0:40:43 42 1:43 43 0:24:23 37 Gresham, OR 3. Brock Johnson 1216 22 M 1:28:34 3 0:10:21 78 4:09 0:43:33 90 1:16 67 0:29:14 112 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tiara Rurey-Bowman 1148 24 F 1:20:52 1 0:10:09 68 4:20 0:39:48 30 1:50 39 0:24:44 39 Portland, OR 2. Tori Armbrust 1125 23 F 1:22:04 2 0:07:45 12 2:58 0:43:13 86 1:30 34 0:26:37 70 Portland, OR 3. Sarah Brending 1199 21 F 1:26:45 3 0:08:15 20 3:52 0:45:07 112 1:14 58 0:28:17 97 White Salmon, WA 4. Courtney Bailey 1170 22 F 1:31:00 4 0:09:37 49 4:19 0:45:39 122 2:05 97 0:29:20 115 Eureka, CA 5. Alexandra Philbrick 1060 24 F 1:31:41 5 0:08:12 17 5:10 0:47:50 146 2:03 111 0:28:26 99 Washougal, WA 6. Kaia Partin 1127 24 F 1:37:24 6 0:08:21 22 5:20 0:49:55 159 2:48 134 0:31:00 136 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Gina Nguyen 1231 24 F 1:44:54 7 0:12:30 157 5:01 0:57:11 191 3:18 189 0:26:53 76 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Eric Dettman 1205 25 M 1:10:56 1 0:10:15 71 2:47 0:38:34 22 1:21 21 0:17:59 1 Portland, OR 2. Mike Grieco 1072 29 M 1:12:01 2 0:07:04 5 4:03 0:37:42 15 0:55 6 0:22:17 16 Tacoma, WA 3. Jasin Nazim 1138 25 M 1:12:14 3 0:07:30 9 2:52 0:39:24 27 0:46 11 0:21:42 11 Portland, OR 4. Jeremy Glynn 1195 25 M 1:12:47 4 0:07:47 13 3:52 0:37:34 14 1:40 12 0:21:53 13 Portland, OR 5. Kevin Dolphin 1061 25 M 1:15:39 5 0:08:19 21 3:17 0:40:17 35 1:54 27 0:21:51 12 Portland, OR 6. Aaron Loe 1121 27 M 1:22:05 6 0:09:04 40 3:51 0:43:55 93 1:01 52 0:24:13 33 Tacoma, WS 7. Jesse Amborn 1235 27 M 1:22:36 7 0:10:23 81 4:04 0:40:47 47 1:53 45 0:25:29 51 Portland, OR 8. Brandon Teune 1160 29 M 1:23:14 8 0:10:48 105 5:24 0:40:44 44 1:26 56 0:24:52 41 Gresham, OR 9. Riley Snoderly 1118 26 M 1:25:03 9 0:07:02 4 4:28 0:45:19 118 2:19 62 0:25:54 53 Vancouver, WA 10. Kyle Alexander 1173 29 M 1:28:49 10 0:10:55 109 3:17 0:44:29 105 1:06 73 0:29:01 109 Salem, OR 11. JohnDavid Schniedewind1210 25 M 1:30:06 11 0:10:22 80 3:07 0:42:00 64 1:36 44 0:33:00 152 Washougal, WA 12. Bradley Wagner 1128 25 M 1:30:09 12 0:10:33 91 5:33 0:40:40 40 3:33 78 0:29:50 125 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Steve McFawn 1095 26 M 1:31:51 13 0:09:41 54 4:03 0:48:48 152 1:53 123 0:27:25 84 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emily Donkin-Jones 1192 29 F 1:20:49 1 0:09:13 44 2:37 0:42:05 66 1:22 33 0:25:32 52 Olymipa, WA 2. Carolyn Fiely 1027 26 F 1:21:19 2 0:09:11 42 4:03 0:40:43 43 1:58 36 0:25:23 48 Portland, OR 3. Kenzie Larson 1110 25 F 1:21:34 3 0:13:04 169 3:12 0:40:00 34 2:03 55 0:23:14 21 Portland, OR 4. Ola Hastings 1194 29 F 1:22:50 4 0:10:37 98 4:09 0:44:06 95 1:20 76 0:22:38 18 Portland, OR 5. Martha Clay 1111 25 F 1:26:12 5 0:11:24 126 2:48 0:44:07 96 1:26 72 0:26:27 66 Portland, OR 6. Serena Grant 1038 27 F 1:26:55 6 0:09:04 39 5:45 0:41:16 54 3:15 69 0:27:34 86 Gresham, OR 7. Anna Capacci 1028 29 F 1:26:56 7 0:09:36 48 4:35 0:45:02 111 1:36 82 0:26:07 57 Portland, OR 8. Alexandra Reis 1159 28 F 1:29:06 8 0:10:20 76 4:18 0:44:12 98 1:42 80 0:28:33 103 Portland, OR 9. Lisa Webley 1044 28 F 1:30:29 9 0:12:32 159 3:47 0:43:38 91 1:02 85 0:29:30 117 Estacada, OR 10. Leila Ashworth 1180 29 F 1:30:51 10 0:10:27 87 5:08 0:44:56 110 1:51 105 0:28:28 101 Portland, OR 11. Clare McFawn 1140 27 F 1:34:20 11 0:10:18 74 4:03 0:51:34 169 1:25 140 0:26:59 78 Portland, OR 12. Jessica Shaw 1113 26 F 1:37:04 12 0:08:59 36 5:20 0:46:21 130 3:18 121 0:33:06 154 Portland, OR 13. Stacy Rahaim 1108 27 F 1:37:16 13 0:13:18 173 4:51 0:47:04 137 1:28 137 0:30:34 133 Bellevue, WA 14. Amy Duvall 1033 28 F 1:44:59 14 0:11:42 137 4:29 0:51:20 168 2:13 157 0:35:14 170 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michael Nicholes 1143 33 M 1:09:44 1 0:09:19 45 2:44 0:35:45 6 1:51 5 0:20:04 3 Portland, OR 2. David Richmond 1182 34 M 1:10:12 2 0:07:44 10 2:46 0:37:17 13 1:01 3 0:21:24 9 Warren, OR 3. Eric Provost 1058 32 M 1:11:35 3 0:10:08 66 2:49 0:33:40 1 1:08 2 0:23:49 29 Milwaukie, OR 4. Bryon Budensiek 1220 30 M 1:12:14 4 0:07:30 8 3:58 0:38:24 21 1:13 13 0:21:09 7 Portland, OR 5. Michael Ferguson 1225 33 M 1:18:51 5 0:12:04 144 3:49 0:40:55 50 0:58 50 0:21:05 5 Portland, OR 6. Jim Sanders 1169 34 M 1:20:51 6 0:10:49 106 4:00 0:38:36 23 2:31 38 0:24:54 43 Portland, OR 7. Steven Skoczen 1136 33 M 1:23:37 7 0:09:12 43 4:33 0:43:07 84 2:27 68 0:24:17 35 Portland, OR 8. Joseph Kendig 1023 31 M 1:24:32 8 0:10:10 69 5:12 0:43:00 80 1:06 71 0:25:04 45 Portland, OR 9. Kaveh Pouladin 1026 32 M 1:25:33 9 0:12:13 150 4:53 0:42:59 79 1:23 92 0:24:04 32 Portland, OR 10. Brady Lander 1051 33 M 1:26:55 10 0:08:54 34 3:18 0:42:48 73 1:40 40 0:30:15 132 Vancouver, WA 11. Logan Marquardt 1025 31 M 1:27:18 11 0:10:34 93 4:49 0:40:49 49 2:58 64 0:28:07 95 Portland, OR 12. Thomas Milton 1069 32 M 1:38:00 12 0:12:34 160 6:35 0:46:44 135 3:39 156 0:28:27 100 Beaverton, OR 13. Steven Springer 1062 33 M 1:53:24 13 0:11:37 133 7:10 0:52:17 171 2:21 172 0:39:58 190 Clackamas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Caitlin Alcott 1234 30 F 1:20:34 1 0:07:16 6 2:41 0:42:02 65 1:27 24 0:27:08 83 Portland, OR 2. Ruth Waldstein 1188 30 F 1:20:58 2 0:09:50 55 3:43 0:42:08 67 1:15 42 0:24:02 31 Portland, OR 3. Karyn Lush 1228 33 F 1:25:22 3 0:10:26 85 4:42 0:45:34 121 2:30 110 0:22:09 15 Portland, OR 4. Taryn Pilcher 1218 32 F 1:26:02 4 0:11:18 124 3:14 0:49:06 156 0:58 124 0:21:26 10 Portland, OR 5. Sarah Dang 1176 30 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:19 75 5:00 0:42:21 68 1:42 70 0:28:29 102 Portland, OR 6. Candice Cook 1045 34 F 1:28:14 6 0:10:26 86 3:24 0:42:55 77 1:54 60 0:29:34 120 Cornelius, OR 7. Amy Thomsen 1187 34 F 1:28:22 7 0:11:16 122 3:42 0:41:27 57 1:48 54 0:30:08 130 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Christina Neiss 1222 32 F 1:28:35 8 0:09:57 58 2:52 0:44:24 104 2:46 75 0:28:35 104 Vancouver, WA 9. Tia Skerbeck 1105 32 F 1:31:13 9 0:12:48 165 4:12 0:44:54 108 1:30 114 0:27:49 90 Clackamas, OR 10. April Marvin 1116 31 F 1:31:44 10 0:09:37 50 3:49 0:47:18 139 1:07 99 0:29:52 127 Portland, OR 11. Heidi Kreis 1229 30 F 1:32:07 11 0:10:54 108 2:58 0:47:15 138 1:26 107 0:29:34 119 Portland, OR 12. Kim Clews 1043 34 F 1:32:21 12 0:07:49 14 4:59 0:44:21 102 2:00 63 0:33:11 155 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Jennifer Rein 1046 32 F 1:32:30 13 0:10:21 77 2:57 0:46:27 131 1:27 86 0:31:18 142 Cornelius, OR 14. Colleen McFawn 1117 30 F 1:34:38 14 0:08:32 24 4:56 0:50:31 163 1:29 127 0:29:09 111 Portland, OR 15. Cassie Mapolski 1082 32 F 1:34:40 15 0:10:56 110 5:19 0:42:56 78 2:07 87 0:33:22 160 Portland, OR 16. Kristen Beatty 1056 32 F 1:35:04 16 0:14:06 189 3:09 0:48:52 154 1:48 145 0:27:08 82 Tigard, OR 17. Melanie Woods 1050 31 F 1:35:11 17 0:12:08 147 4:14 0:44:11 97 1:13 98 0:33:25 161 Estacada, OR 18. Kimberly Cullinan 1103 31 F 1:37:26 18 0:11:02 112 4:06 0:45:19 117 1:45 101 0:35:14 171 Portland, OR 19. Tiffany Mapes 1100 34 F 1:37:34 19 0:12:29 156 8:52 0:47:42 142 2:10 162 0:26:20 63 Hillsboro, OR 20. Jacki Burkhart 1077 31 F 1:37:41 20 0:13:33 179 4:14 0:48:49 153 1:29 147 0:29:36 121 Boring, OR 21. Taylor Boehnke 1171 30 F 1:37:56 21 0:14:59 195 7:13 0:45:18 116 3:25 160 0:27:01 80 Kennewick, WA 22. Samantha Paramore 1024 31 F 1:38:19 22 0:10:25 84 6:23 0:46:18 129 1:45 126 0:33:28 162 Portland, OR 23. Mandy Weeks 1115 31 F 1:39:57 23 0:12:05 145 3:32 0:52:38 174 1:36 159 0:30:05 128 Toledo, WA 24. Christine Leake 1197 32 F 1:40:29 24 0:13:31 177 4:06 0:46:35 134 2:23 136 0:33:53 165 Portland, OR 25. Carisa Bruce 1014 34 F 1:45:47 25 0:13:58 187 4:21 0:49:45 157 1:20 154 0:36:23 177 Vancouver, WA 26. Anna Chong 1070 34 F 1:52:37 26 0:11:42 136 6:30 1:00:43 198 1:48 192 0:31:53 146 Gresham, OR 27. Nalisa Ingphakorn 1184 33 F 1:56:04 27 0:11:43 139 4:18 0:59:16 195 2:45 190 0:38:01 184 Damascus, OR 28. Jessica Vollbrecht 1012 31 F 2:16:04 28 0:16:13 198 6:24 1:07:31 204 2:32 201 0:43:24 196 Molalla, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Steven Erickson 1052 37 M 1:15:27 1 0:09:52 56 2:23 0:37:53 16 1:06 16 0:24:13 34 Portland, OR 2. Patrick Juliano 1177 38 M 1:16:38 2 0:07:52 15 4:42 0:34:45 3 2:13 4 0:27:06 81 Portland, OR 3. Michael Wallans 1162 35 M 1:20:17 3 0:10:36 97 3:51 0:35:59 8 2:11 19 0:27:40 87 Portland, OR 4. Adam Busby 1132 38 M 1:23:19 4 0:09:40 53 2:22 0:43:46 92 1:02 41 0:26:28 67 Hillsboro, OR 5. Robert Ashmore 1172 35 M 1:27:58 5 0:08:34 25 3:57 0:49:56 160 1:07 118 0:24:24 38 Estacada, OR 6. Richard Reith 1041 39 M 1:29:23 6 0:11:04 115 2:58 0:45:20 119 2:02 89 0:27:58 93 Centralia, WA 7. Steve Nguyen 1020 38 M 1:32:47 7 0:16:14 199 4:29 0:44:02 94 2:06 138 0:25:55 54 Tigard, OR 8. Trenton Browne 1074 36 M 1:34:06 8 0:08:42 27 5:41 0:44:30 106 2:44 95 0:32:29 150 Portland, OR 9. Chris Blaine 1223 37 M 1:39:01 9 0:12:25 153 4:29 0:42:40 71 1:59 94 0:37:28 179 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sarah Coffman 1047 38 F 1:20:44 1 0:10:56 111 3:40 0:40:41 41 2:33 51 0:22:53 20 Portland, OR 2. Norah Verbout 1114 35 F 1:25:11 2 0:09:35 47 4:51 0:44:37 107 2:24 91 0:23:43 28 Vancouver, WA 3. Christina Turner 1003 37 F 1:28:26 3 0:12:52 167 3:57 0:41:44 61 1:43 77 0:28:09 96 Portland, OR 4. Jessamyn Luiz 1189 36 F 1:30:17 4 0:13:20 175 4:06 0:43:13 87 1:56 108 0:27:41 88 Portland, OR 5. Elizabeth Penn 1001 38 F 1:31:26 5 0:11:16 120 4:50 0:44:16 100 3:08 117 0:27:55 92 Salem, OR 6. Shana Crook 1057 35 F 1:34:42 6 0:12:32 158 5:10 0:46:45 136 3:28 144 0:26:46 73 Vancouver, WA 7. Jessica Owens 1049 35 F 1:36:29 7 0:08:50 31 4:34 0:51:04 165 1:52 133 0:30:08 129 Oak Grove, OR 8. Ada Damiano 1204 39 F 1:42:34 8 0:13:46 186 5:39 0:52:51 176 1:37 175 0:28:40 105 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Kathleen Takaishi 1094 37 F 1:43:37 9 0:12:35 162 4:02 0:53:23 177 2:04 168 0:31:32 144 Portland, OR 10. Heidi Tate 1011 38 F 1:43:52 10 0:11:13 117 5:32 0:55:22 185 2:00 177 0:29:44 124 Molalla, OR 11. Lisa Coleman 1007 36 F 1:51:04 11 0:12:25 154 5:44 0:45:55 124 12:51 186 0:34:09 166 Oregon City, OR 12. Mary Coleman 1119 39 F 1:51:34 12 0:09:59 59 8:08 0:54:30 183 4:18 187 0:34:39 167 Oregon City, OR 13. Dorothy Davis 1203 38 F 1:55:21 13 0:11:03 114 4:53 0:56:58 189 2:04 181 0:40:23 192 Portland, OR 14. Jessica Offley 1083 36 F 1:58:40 14 0:10:02 62 5:45 0:54:53 184 3:42 178 0:44:17 197 Hillsboro, OR 15. Angelika Heidelberger 1145 38 F 2:04:46 15 0:14:57 194 5:53 1:08:43 205 1:21 200 0:33:51 164 Wilsonville, OR 16. Jennifer Soto 1141 35 F 2:13:09 16 0:15:11 197 5:43 0:58:23 194 2:22 193 0:51:30 203 Kelso, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sergey Suturin 1201 40 M 1:07:41 1 0:05:45 1 3:27 0:36:05 9 1:38 1 0:20:46 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Jesus Jaramillo 1158 40 M 1:17:14 2 0:10:03 64 2:48 0:35:13 4 2:11 8 0:26:58 77 Vancouver, WA 3. Erick Nelson 1008 41 M 1:20:00 3 0:12:01 143 3:31 0:35:49 7 2:09 25 0:26:29 68 Portland, OR 4. Jeff Woodrum 1137 42 M 1:20:16 4 0:09:39 52 3:20 0:39:55 32 1:21 29 0:26:01 56 West Linn, OR 5. Nicholas Blosser 1221 42 M 1:21:07 5 0:10:28 90 3:51 0:41:23 56 1:28 46 0:23:57 30 Portland, OR 6. Rob Bossert 1015 44 M 1:22:34 6 0:06:42 3 5:05 0:41:41 60 2:28 37 0:26:37 69 Vancouver, WA 7. David Scherer-Water 1193 40 M 1:26:56 7 0:13:35 181 3:45 0:42:28 69 0:47 81 0:26:21 64 Olympia, WA 8. Carl Christiansen 1232 41 M 1:31:35 8 0:10:34 94 5:42 0:40:44 45 2:12 65 0:32:23 149 Portland, OR 9. Justin Smith 1042 40 M 1:45:26 9 0:13:08 170 5:39 0:52:18 172 3:03 176 0:31:18 141 Vancouver, WA 10. Jason Stringer 1206 43 M 1:46:19 10 0:21:17 206 5:41 0:45:10 114 2:58 183 0:31:13 139 Vancouver, WA 11. Christopher Woods 1101 40 M 1:47:35 11 0:10:47 104 5:08 0:48:02 148 2:14 131 0:41:24 193 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Jeffrey Jensen 1178 43 M 1:51:07 12 0:10:41 100 12:18 0:45:13 115 5:04 170 0:37:51 183 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Molly Hiro 1134 40 F 1:17:35 1 0:08:14 18 4:51 0:39:16 26 1:45 28 0:23:28 23 Portland, OR 2. Tena Starkel 1183 44 F 1:25:29 2 0:10:12 70 4:01 0:42:51 76 2:11 66 0:26:14 59 Battle Ground, WA 3. Sandi Hull 1068 42 F 1:25:31 3 0:11:27 127 3:20 0:41:01 52 1:35 48 0:28:07 94 Sisters, OR 4. Susan Rehm 1207 44 F 1:26:56 4 0:10:04 65 3:31 0:47:48 145 2:03 116 0:23:29 25 Beaverton, OR 5. Steph Berg 1067 40 F 1:28:01 5 0:10:27 88 3:07 0:43:15 88 1:36 57 0:29:36 122 Sisters, OR 6. Nora Twichell 1063 43 F 1:29:56 6 0:10:00 60 4:35 0:44:21 101 2:35 93 0:28:24 98 Portland, OR 7. Christine Lambert 1133 41 F 1:30:23 7 0:11:03 113 4:58 0:42:50 74 2:36 90 0:28:56 107 Beaverton, OR 8. Rasa Keanini 1130 43 F 1:31:47 8 0:10:38 99 4:13 0:47:58 147 1:07 120 0:27:51 91 Vancouver, WA 9. Emily Foster 1202 41 F 1:35:43 9 0:12:27 155 3:58 0:51:16 167 1:20 153 0:26:41 72 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Cristina Lackides 1153 43 F 1:37:12 10 0:12:01 142 5:54 0:46:31 133 3:29 143 0:29:17 113 Wilsonville, OR 11. Harpreet Virk 1036 40 F 1:40:05 11 0:12:17 152 7:17 0:45:55 125 3:06 149 0:31:29 143 Olympia, WA 12. Peggy Roy 1166 41 F 1:41:18 12 0:11:31 130 3:53 0:48:53 155 2:01 132 0:34:59 168 Portland, OR 13. Tamatha Hanke 1075 43 F 1:46:51 13 0:10:46 103 5:13 0:52:05 170 3:05 161 0:35:41 173 Scappoose, OR 14. Annemarie Moss 1005 43 F 1:47:22 14 0:13:20 174 5:52 0:57:10 190 1:33 188 0:29:27 116 Portland, OR 15. Tricia Jensen 1179 41 F 1:49:06 15 0:13:33 178 7:29 0:45:08 113 5:05 165 0:37:50 182 Portland, OR 16. Andrea Aragon 1157 41 F 1:52:55 16 0:13:46 185 6:44 0:55:43 186 6:26 195 0:30:15 131 Portland, OR 17. Grace Lee 1200 44 F 1:53:24 17 0:13:41 183 7:13 0:55:55 187 3:18 191 0:33:17 157 Portland, OR 18. Lisa Rowe 1037 43 F 1:53:33 18 0:09:56 57 8:42 1:00:52 200 2:56 194 0:31:07 138 Lake Oswego, OR 19. Julie Sweet 1009 40 F 1:54:10 19 0:12:48 166 5:47 0:47:39 141 2:43 152 0:45:12 198 Portland, OR 20. Sheriden Edwards 1022 41 F 2:05:02 20 0:11:04 116 Portland, OR 21. Sloane Copa 1021 41 F 2:14:28 21 0:12:13 149 5:30 1:05:49 203 2:20 198 0:48:35 199 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe Sullivan 1181 48 M 1:11:57 1 0:09:02 38 2:33 0:36:41 11 1:38 7 0:22:02 14 Vancouver, WA 2. Patrick Craney 1211 45 M 1:13:48 2 0:09:37 51 5:01 0:34:12 2 1:29 9 0:23:28 24 Portland, OR 3. Tim Larson 1217 48 M 1:17:13 3 0:10:43 102 3:30 0:38:06 19 1:15 26 0:23:39 26 Tigard, OR 4. Joe Pinzone 1233 45 M 1:17:38 4 0:10:24 82 4:20 0:35:32 5 1:57 18 0:25:25 50 Vancouver, WA 5. Daniel Pack 1191 45 M 1:19:35 5 0:09:23 46 4:30 0:40:48 48 1:13 35 0:23:41 27 Portland, OR 6. Jeff Irwin 1123 48 M 1:19:45 6 0:12:10 148 3:10 0:38:23 20 1:06 32 0:24:55 44 Canby, OR 7. Eric Nusbaum 1109 46 M 1:26:22 7 0:11:28 128 5:14 0:41:59 63 2:17 84 0:25:24 49 Williams, OR 8. Eric Nace 1196 46 M 1:29:54 8 0:14:41 193 4:57 0:40:44 46 3:14 119 0:26:18 60 Portland, OR 9. Michael Alberts 1054 49 M 1:30:31 9 0:10:42 101 5:58 0:41:57 62 3:02 96 0:28:52 106 Portland, OR 10. Dan Thornton 1156 48 M 1:33:16 10 0:11:14 118 6:43 0:41:30 58 3:57 115 0:29:51 126 Tigard, OR 11. Damon Mapes 1099 45 M 1:37:34 11 0:13:40 182 7:39 0:47:43 143 2:13 164 0:26:18 61 Hillsboro, OR 12. Lawrence Leung 1076 47 M 1:38:10 12 0:10:33 92 5:30 0:41:22 55 2:33 74 0:38:12 185 Portland, OR 13. Zac Garcia 1010 48 M 1:41:37 13 0:13:59 188 5:10 0:41:35 59 2:40 113 0:38:13 186 Portland, OR 14. Al Garcia 1209 48 M 1:50:22 14 0:11:43 138 15:20 0:52:38 175 3:50 196 0:26:50 75 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lorinda Limpf 1174 48 F 1:16:55 1 0:11:17 123 4:06 0:37:55 17 1:00 30 0:22:37 17 Battle Ground, WA 2. Shannon Nelson 1144 45 F 1:24:44 2 0:13:22 176 3:07 0:39:36 29 1:51 53 0:26:47 74 Vancouver, WA 3. Laurie Crandall 1055 45 F 1:26:07 3 0:10:18 73 5:51 0:40:19 36 4:26 83 0:25:12 46 Portland, OR 4. Kelly Nolen 1226 47 F 1:26:45 4 0:11:16 121 3:33 0:44:22 103 2:12 88 0:25:22 47 Vancouver, WA 5. Carol Ketring 1107 46 F 1:31:38 5 0:11:32 132 3:05 0:46:05 126 1:36 103 0:29:20 114 Washougal, WA 6. Liz Moorhead 1175 45 F 1:36:06 6 0:08:37 26 4:55 0:43:02 81 2:02 59 0:37:30 180 Beaverton, OR 7. Carol Linderman 1164 49 F 1:38:46 7 0:12:52 168 6:28 0:48:11 150 2:13 158 0:29:01 108 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Lisa Tillman 1152 49 F 1:40:12 8 0:10:17 72 5:39 0:43:02 83 3:37 109 0:37:36 181 Portland, OR 9. Cynthia Smith 1080 49 F 1:44:17 9 0:13:34 180 6:40 0:44:56 109 3:25 148 0:35:41 174 Gresham, OR 10. Lisa Chin 1227 47 F 1:44:31 10 0:12:37 163 8:27 0:47:48 144 5:59 179 0:29:40 123 Portland, OR 11. Amelia Palmer-Hansen 1224 46 F 1:48:36 11 0:10:36 95 7:38 0:54:10 182 2:26 180 0:33:45 163 Portland, OR 12. Brenda Wondzell 1124 45 F 2:05:22 12 0:11:29 129 5:14 0:57:42 192 1:58 185 0:48:58 200 Beaverton, OR 13. Melanie Webb 1129 48 F 2:07:37 13 0:13:44 184 7:59 1:00:46 199 5:20 199 0:39:48 188 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dave Dallas 1065 51 M 1:19:10 1 0:09:11 41 4:23 0:39:06 25 2:07 31 0:24:22 36 Bend, OR 2. Phil Paradis 1104 51 M 1:19:16 2 0:08:46 29 2:18 0:41:03 53 1:08 23 0:26:00 55 Canby, OR 3. Steven Johnson 1086 50 M 1:23:13 3 0:08:50 30 7:21 0:42:31 70 1:47 79 0:22:44 19 Tualatin, OR 4. Gabe Schiminovich 1071 50 M 1:28:26 4 0:10:01 61 4:10 0:40:59 51 2:00 47 0:31:15 140 Portland, OR 5. Dave Veazey 1135 50 M 1:28:31 5 0:10:08 67 7:41 0:43:02 82 1:28 104 0:26:12 58 Tacoma, WA 6. Kaleoaloha Chong 1142 50 M 1:28:42 6 0:11:31 131 6:05 0:42:45 72 2:03 106 0:26:18 62 Gresham, OR 7. Lorenzo Vasquez 1018 50 M 1:32:22 7 0:14:35 192 6:39 0:40:21 38 3:02 125 0:27:45 89 Medford, OR 8. James Rise 1165 52 M 1:33:42 8 0:10:22 79 6:21 0:46:08 127 3:17 130 0:27:33 85 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Matthew Brinkman 1212 51 M 1:34:09 9 0:11:46 140 6:28 0:40:21 39 3:27 100 0:32:07 147 Vancouver, WA 10. Barry Rich 1139 54 M 1:37:24 10 0:19:55 203 4:52 0:38:00 18 3:40 135 0:30:56 135 Tigard, OR 11. Ted Herzog 1186 51 M 1:45:19 11 0:12:35 161 5:27 0:51:11 166 2:47 167 0:33:19 158 Portland, OR 12. Tim Meade 1091 52 M 2:12:53 12 0:21:51 207 9:46 1:01:47 202 4:18 206 0:35:10 169 Silverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Janice Vasquez 1017 52 F 1:37:53 1 0:14:59 196 5:13 0:42:50 75 2:40 129 0:32:10 148 Medford, OR 2. Wendy Stuart 1040 51 F 1:39:01 2 0:11:52 141 3:46 0:49:57 161 1:48 141 0:31:38 145 Fairview, OR 3. Susan Glenn 1035 53 F 1:44:38 3 0:12:41 164 5:12 0:50:20 162 3:03 163 0:33:22 159 Portland, OR 4. Marta Meade 1090 51 F 1:54:39 4 0:19:48 202 9:48 0:53:46 179 2:07 197 0:29:09 110 Silverton, OR 5. Jan Cornelison 1034 54 F 2:46:34 5 0:20:18 205 9:48 0:57:52 193 8:37 204 1:09:59 206 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Pozzi 1198 57 M 1:38:41 1 0:10:36 96 6:28 0:43:08 85 5:24 128 0:33:04 153 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ruth Fischer 1081 58 F 1:35:18 1 0:11:24 125 4:51 0:46:29 132 1:30 122 0:31:03 137 Vancouver, WA 2. Carla Piluso 1147 57 F 1:46:13 2 0:08:53 33 5:28 0:56:40 188 2:21 171 0:32:51 151 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Fischer 1089 61 M 1:44:30 1 0:14:23 191 6:09 0:45:32 120 2:34 151 0:35:51 175 Medford, OR 2. Richard Yost 1219 64 M 1:53:56 2 0:09:00 37 9:57 0:48:05 149 4:25 166 0:42:28 194 West Linn, OR 3. Steve Lund 1163 63 M 1:58:54 3 0:10:50 107 8:13 0:45:44 123 4:42 155 0:49:24 201 Newberg, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mary Flaum 1002 61 F 1:56:42 1 0:13:16 172 4:24 0:54:03 180 1:48 173 0:43:11 195 Fairview, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. MRay West 1146 65 M 2:24:39 1 0:19:32 201 9:32 1:00:22 197 4:12 203 0:51:00 202 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lillian Koppelman 1088 66 F 1:53:05 1 0:13:11 171 7:18 0:48:47 151 3:44 169 0:40:04 191 Medford, OR 2. Margery Rieff 1167 66 F 2:30:35 2 0:19:58 204 8:45 1:01:28 201 2:55 202 0:57:28 204 Fairvew, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Andrew Loe 1122 30 M 1:31:59 1 0:11:14 119 5:18 0:40:19 37 1:52 61 0:33:15 156 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Burleigh 1039 42 M 1:23:45 1 0:12:07 146 2:43 0:36:10 10 2:09 22 0:30:35 134 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sarah Tillery 1092 38 F 1:35:01 1 0:10:25 83 4:12 0:52:38 173 1:21 150 0:26:25 65 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Janna Spicer 1126 37 F 1:43:44 2 0:12:16 151 5:57 0:46:17 128 2:42 139 0:36:32 178 Beaverton, OR 3. Kimberly Sterling 1093 35 F 1:47:51 3 0:11:41 135 4:49 0:49:51 158 1:41 146 0:39:49 189 Portland, OR 4. Laurie Miller 1098 38 F 1:54:12 4 0:08:55 35 10:05 0:53:26 178 2:33 182 0:39:12 187 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anne Butler 1087 48 F 2:46:34 1 0:16:22 200 8:26 1:10:10 206 2:31 205 1:09:05 205 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:05:45 1.18 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 1201 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:06:40 1.31 AE Todd Graham 19 M 1151 Meridian, ID 3. 0:06:42 1.31 AE Rob Bossert 44 M 1015 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:07:02 1.36 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 1118 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:07:04 1.36 AE Mike Grieco 29 M 1072 Tacoma, WA 6. 0:07:16 1.39 AE Caitlin Alcott 30 F 1234 Portland, OR 7. 0:07:16 1.39 AE Jake Woodling 15 M 1131 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:07:30 1.42 AE Bryon Budensiek 30 M 1220 Portland, OR 9. 0:07:30 1.42 AE Jasin Nazim 25 M 1138 Portland, OR 10. 0:07:44 1.45 AE David Richmond 34 M 1182 Warren, OR 11. 0:07:45 1.46 AE Andrea Lackides 17 F 1154 Wilsonville, OR 12. 0:07:45 1.46 AE Tori Armbrust 23 F 1125 Portland, OR 13. 0:07:47 1.46 AE Jeremy Glynn 25 M 1195 Portland, OR 14. 0:07:49 1.47 AE Kim Clews 34 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 15. 0:07:52 1.47 AE Patrick Juliano 38 M 1177 Portland, OR 16. 0:07:57 1.48 AE Amelia Brown 15 F 1161 Portland, OR 17. 0:08:12 1.52 AE Alexandra Philbrick 24 F 1060 Washougal, WA 18. 0:08:14 1.52 AE Molly Hiro 40 F 1134 Portland, OR 19. 0:08:15 1.53 AE Laurina Tea-Pelley 19 F 1185 Salem, OR 20. 0:08:15 1.53 AE Sarah Brending 21 F 1199 White Salmon, WA 21. 0:08:19 1.53 AE Kevin Dolphin 25 M 1061 Portland, OR 22. 0:08:21 1.54 AE Kaia Partin 24 F 1127 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:08:32 1.56 AE Jared Graham 23 M 1150 Meridian, ID 24. 0:08:32 1.56 AE Colleen McFawn 30 F 1117 Portland, OR 25. 0:08:34 1.57 AE Robert Ashmore 35 M 1172 Estacada, OR 26. 0:08:37 1.57 AE Liz Moorhead 45 F 1175 Beaverton, OR 27. 0:08:42 1.59 AE Trenton Browne 36 M 1074 Portland, OR 28. 0:08:45 1.59 AE Denzel Lall 18 M 1213 Vancouver, WA 29. 0:08:46 2.00 AE Phil Paradis 51 M 1104 Canby, OR 30. 0:08:50 2.00 AE Steven Johnson 50 M 1086 Tualatin, OR 31. 0:08:50 2.00 AE Jessica Owens 35 F 1049 Oak Grove, OR 32. 0:08:51 2.01 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 1066 Salem, OR 33. 0:08:53 2.01 AE Carla Piluso 57 F 1147 Gresham, OR 34. 0:08:54 2.01 AE Brady Lander 33 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 35. 0:08:55 2.02 AE Laurie Miller 38 F 1098 Hillsboro, OR 36. 0:08:59 2.02 AE Jessica Shaw 26 F 1113 Portland, OR 37. 0:09:00 2.03 AE Richard Yost 64 M 1219 West Linn, OR 38. 0:09:02 2.03 AE Joe Sullivan 48 M 1181 Vancouver, WA 39. 0:09:04 2.04 AE Serena Grant 27 F 1038 Gresham, OR 40. 0:09:04 2.04 AE Aaron Loe 27 M 1121 Tacoma, WS 41. 0:09:11 2.05 AE Dave Dallas 51 M 1065 Bend, OR 42. 0:09:11 2.05 AE Carolyn Fiely 26 F 1027 Portland, OR 43. 0:09:12 2.05 AE Steven Skoczen 33 M 1136 Portland, OR 44. 0:09:13 2.06 AE Emily Donkin-Jones 29 F 1192 Olymipa, WA 45. 0:09:19 2.07 AE Michael Nicholes 33 M 1143 Portland, OR 46. 0:09:23 2.08 AE Daniel Pack 45 M 1191 Portland, OR 47. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Norah Verbout 35 F 1114 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:09:36 2.11 AE Anna Capacci 29 F 1028 Portland, OR 49. 0:09:37 2.11 AE Courtney Bailey 22 F 1170 Eureka, CA 50. 0:09:37 2.11 AE April Marvin 31 F 1116 Portland, OR 51. 0:09:37 2.11 AE Patrick Craney 45 M 1211 Portland, OR 52. 0:09:39 2.12 AE Jeff Woodrum 42 M 1137 West Linn, OR 53. 0:09:40 2.12 AE Adam Busby 38 M 1132 Hillsboro, OR 54. 0:09:41 2.12 AE Steve McFawn 26 M 1095 Portland, OR 55. 0:09:50 2.14 AE Ruth Waldstein 30 F 1188 Portland, OR 56. 0:09:52 2.15 AE Steven Erickson 37 M 1052 Portland, OR 57. 0:09:56 2.15 AE Lisa Rowe 43 F 1037 Lake Oswego, OR 58. 0:09:57 2.16 AE Christina Neiss 32 F 1222 Vancouver, WA 59. 0:09:59 2.16 AE Mary Coleman 39 F 1119 Oregon City, OR 60. 0:10:00 2.16 AE Nora Twichell 43 F 1063 Portland, OR 61. 0:10:01 2.17 AE Gabe Schiminovich 50 M 1071 Portland, OR 62. 0:10:02 2.17 AE Jessica Offley 36 F 1083 Hillsboro, OR 63. 0:10:02 2.17 AE Kaden Richter 12 M 1190 Battle Ground, WA 64. 0:10:03 2.17 AE Jesus Jaramillo 40 M 1158 Vancouver, WA 65. 0:10:04 2.17 AE Susan Rehm 44 F 1207 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:10:08 2.18 AE Eric Provost 32 M 1058 Milwaukie, OR 67. 0:10:08 2.18 AE Dave Veazey 50 M 1135 Tacoma, WA 68. 0:10:09 2.18 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1148 Portland, OR 69. 0:10:10 2.19 AE Joseph Kendig 31 M 1023 Portland, OR 70. 0:10:12 2.19 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 1183 Battle Ground, WA 71. 0:10:15 2.20 AE Eric Dettman 25 M 1205 Portland, OR 72. 0:10:17 2.20 AE Lisa Tillman 49 F 1152 Portland, OR 73. 0:10:18 2.20 AE Laurie Crandall 45 F 1055 Portland, OR 74. 0:10:18 2.20 AE Clare McFawn 27 F 1140 Portland, OR 75. 0:10:19 2.21 AE Sarah Dang 30 F 1176 Portland, OR 76. 0:10:20 2.21 AE Alexandra Reis 28 F 1159 Portland, OR 77. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1046 Cornelius, OR 78. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Brock Johnson 22 M 1216 Gresham, OR 79. 0:10:22 2.21 AE James Rise 52 M 1165 Lake Oswego, OR 80. 0:10:22 2.21 AE JohnDavid Schniedewind25 M 1210 Washougal, WA 81. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Jesse Amborn 27 M 1235 Portland, OR 82. 0:10:24 2.22 AE Joe Pinzone 45 M 1233 Vancouver, WA 83. 0:10:25 2.22 AE Sarah Tillery 38 F 1092 Lake Oswego, OR 84. 0:10:25 2.22 AE Samantha Paramore 31 F 1024 Portland, OR 85. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Karyn Lush 33 F 1228 Portland, OR 86. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Candice Cook 34 F 1045 Cornelius, OR 87. 0:10:27 2.23 AE Leila Ashworth 29 F 1180 Portland, OR 88. 0:10:27 2.23 AE Steph Berg 40 F 1067 Sisters, OR 89. 0:10:27 2.23 AE Jon Williams 23 M 1215 Gresham, OR 90. 0:10:28 2.23 AE Nicholas Blosser 42 M 1221 Portland, OR 91. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Bradley Wagner 25 M 1128 Lake Oswego, OR 92. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Lawrence Leung 47 M 1076 Portland, OR 93. 0:10:34 2.24 AE Logan Marquardt 31 M 1025 Portland, OR 94. 0:10:34 2.24 AE Carl Christiansen 41 M 1232 Portland, OR 95. 0:10:36 2.25 AE Amelia Palmer-Hansen 46 F 1224 Portland, OR 96. 0:10:36 2.25 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 1198 Lake Oswego, OR 97. 0:10:36 2.25 AE Michael Wallans 35 M 1162 Portland, OR 98. 0:10:37 2.25 AE Ola Hastings 29 F 1194 Portland, OR 99. 0:10:38 2.25 AE Rasa Keanini 43 F 1130 Vancouver, WA 100. 0:10:41 2.26 AE Jeffrey Jensen 43 M 1178 Portland, OR 101. 0:10:42 2.26 AE Michael Alberts 49 M 1054 Portland, OR 102. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Tim Larson 48 M 1217 Tigard, OR 103. 0:10:46 2.27 AE Tamatha Hanke 43 F 1075 Scappoose, OR 104. 0:10:47 2.27 AE Christopher Woods 40 M 1101 Lake Oswego, OR 105. 0:10:48 2.27 AE Brandon Teune 29 M 1160 Gresham, OR 106. 0:10:49 2.27 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 1169 Portland, OR 107. 0:10:50 2.28 AE Steve Lund 63 M 1163 Newberg, OR 108. 0:10:54 2.29 AE Heidi Kreis 30 F 1229 Portland, OR 109. 0:10:55 2.29 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1173 Salem, OR 110. 0:10:56 2.29 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 1082 Portland, OR 111. 0:10:56 2.29 AE Sarah Coffman 38 F 1047 Portland, OR 112. 0:11:02 2.30 AE Kimberly Cullinan 31 F 1103 Portland, OR 113. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Christine Lambert 41 F 1133 Beaverton, OR 114. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Dorothy Davis 38 F 1203 Portland, OR 115. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Richard Reith 39 M 1041 Centralia, WA 116. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Sheriden Edwards 41 F 1022 Portland, OR 117. 0:11:13 2.33 AE Heidi Tate 38 F 1011 Molalla, OR 118. 0:11:14 2.33 AE Dan Thornton 48 M 1156 Tigard, OR 119. 0:11:14 2.33 AE Andrew Loe 30 M 1122 Seattle, WA 120. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Elizabeth Penn 38 F 1001 Salem, OR 121. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Kelly Nolen 47 F 1226 Vancouver, WA 122. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Amy Thomsen 34 F 1187 Lake Oswego, OR 123. 0:11:17 2.34 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1174 Battle Ground, WA 124. 0:11:18 2.34 AE Taryn Pilcher 32 F 1218 Portland, OR 125. 0:11:24 2.35 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 1081 Vancouver, WA 126. 0:11:24 2.35 AE Martha Clay 25 F 1111 Portland, OR 127. 0:11:27 2.36 AE Sandi Hull 42 F 1068 Sisters, OR 128. 0:11:28 2.36 AE Eric Nusbaum 46 M 1109 Williams, OR 129. 0:11:29 2.37 AE Brenda Wondzell 45 F 1124 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:11:31 2.37 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 1166 Portland, OR 131. 0:11:31 2.37 AE Kaleoaloha Chong 50 M 1142 Gresham, OR 132. 0:11:32 2.37 AE Carol Ketring 46 F 1107 Washougal, WA 133. 0:11:37 2.38 AE Steven Springer 33 M 1062 Clackamas, OR 134. 0:11:38 2.39 AE Ian Turner 14 M 1004 Portland, OR 135. 0:11:41 2.39 AE Kimberly Sterling 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 136. 0:11:42 2.40 AE Anna Chong 34 F 1070 Gresham, OR 137. 0:11:42 2.40 AE Amy Duvall 28 F 1033 Camas, WA 138. 0:11:43 2.40 AE Al Garcia 48 M 1209 Hillsboro, OR 139. 0:11:43 2.40 AE Nalisa Ingphakorn 33 F 1184 Damascus, OR 140. 0:11:46 2.40 AE Matthew Brinkman 51 M 1212 Vancouver, WA 141. 0:11:52 2.42 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1040 Fairview, OR 142. 0:12:01 2.44 AE Cristina Lackides 43 F 1153 Wilsonville, OR 143. 0:12:01 2.44 AE Erick Nelson 41 M 1008 Portland, OR 144. 0:12:04 2.45 AE Michael Ferguson 33 M 1225 Portland, OR 145. 0:12:05 2.45 AE Mandy Weeks 31 F 1115 Toledo, WA 146. 0:12:07 2.45 AE John Burleigh 42 M 1039 Vancouver, WA 147. 0:12:08 2.45 AE Melanie Woods 31 F 1050 Estacada, OR 148. 0:12:10 2.46 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 1123 Canby, OR 149. 0:12:13 2.47 AE Sloane Copa 41 F 1021 Camas, WA 150. 0:12:13 2.47 AE Kaveh Pouladin 32 M 1026 Portland, OR 151. 0:12:16 2.47 AE Janna Spicer 37 F 1126 Beaverton, OR 152. 0:12:17 2.47 AE Harpreet Virk 40 F 1036 Olympia, WA 153. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Chris Blaine 37 M 1223 Vancouver, WA 154. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Lisa Coleman 36 F 1007 Oregon City, OR 155. 0:12:27 2.50 AE Emily Foster 41 F 1202 Lake Oswego, OR 156. 0:12:29 2.50 AE Tiffany Mapes 34 F 1100 Hillsboro, OR 157. 0:12:30 2.50 AE Gina Nguyen 24 F 1231 Portland, OR 158. 0:12:32 2.51 AE Shana Crook 35 F 1057 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:12:32 2.51 AE Lisa Webley 28 F 1044 Estacada, OR 160. 0:12:34 2.51 AE Thomas Milton 32 M 1069 Beaverton, OR 161. 0:12:35 2.52 AE Ted Herzog 51 M 1186 Portland, OR 162. 0:12:35 2.52 AE Kathleen Takaishi 37 F 1094 Portland, OR 163. 0:12:37 2.52 AE Lisa Chin 47 F 1227 Portland, OR 164. 0:12:41 2.53 AE Susan Glenn 53 F 1035 Portland, OR 165. 0:12:48 2.55 AE Tia Skerbeck 32 F 1105 Clackamas, OR 166. 0:12:48 2.55 AE Julie Sweet 40 F 1009 Portland, OR 167. 0:12:52 2.55 AE Christina Turner 37 F 1003 Portland, OR 168. 0:12:52 2.55 AE Carol Linderman 49 F 1164 Lake Oswego, OR 169. 0:13:04 2.58 AE Kenzie Larson 25 F 1110 Portland, OR 170. 0:13:08 2.59 AE Justin Smith 40 M 1042 Vancouver, WA 171. 0:13:11 3.00 AE Lillian Koppelman 66 F 1088 Medford, OR 172. 0:13:16 3.01 AE Mary Flaum 61 F 1002 Fairview, OR 173. 0:13:18 3.01 AE Stacy Rahaim 27 F 1108 Bellevue, WA 174. 0:13:20 3.02 AE Annemarie Moss 43 F 1005 Portland, OR 175. 0:13:20 3.02 AE Jessamyn Luiz 36 F 1189 Portland, OR 176. 0:13:22 3.02 AE Shannon Nelson 45 F 1144 Vancouver, WA 177. 0:13:31 3.04 AE Christine Leake 32 F 1197 Portland, OR 178. 0:13:33 3.05 AE Tricia Jensen 41 F 1179 Portland, OR 179. 0:13:33 3.05 AE Jacki Burkhart 31 F 1077 Boring, OR 180. 0:13:34 3.05 AE Cynthia Smith 49 F 1080 Gresham, OR 181. 0:13:35 3.05 AE David Scherer-Water 40 M 1193 Olympia, WA 182. 0:13:40 3.06 AE Damon Mapes 45 M 1099 Hillsboro, OR 183. 0:13:41 3.07 AE Grace Lee 44 F 1200 Portland, OR 184. 0:13:44 3.07 AE Melanie Webb 48 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 185. 0:13:46 3.08 AE Andrea Aragon 41 F 1157 Portland, OR 186. 0:13:46 3.08 AE Ada Damiano 39 F 1204 Lake Oswego, OR 187. 0:13:58 3.10 AE Carisa Bruce 34 F 1014 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:13:59 3.11 AE Zac Garcia 48 M 1010 Portland, OR 189. 0:14:06 3.12 AE Kristen Beatty 32 F 1056 Tigard, OR 190. 0:14:08 3.13 AE Rylie Monroe 13 F 1214 Beaverton, OR 191. 0:14:23 3.16 AE Bill Fischer 61 M 1089 Medford, OR 192. 0:14:35 3.19 AE Lorenzo Vasquez 50 M 1018 Medford, OR 193. 0:14:41 3.20 AE Eric Nace 46 M 1196 Portland, OR 194. 0:14:57 3.24 AE Angelika Heidelberger 38 F 1145 Wilsonville, OR 195. 0:14:59 3.24 AE Taylor Boehnke 30 F 1171 Kennewick, WA 196. 0:14:59 3.24 AE Janice Vasquez 52 F 1017 Medford, OR 197. 0:15:11 3.27 AE Jennifer Soto 35 F 1141 Kelso, WA 198. 0:16:13 3.41 AE Jessica Vollbrecht 31 F 1012 Molalla, OR 199. 0:16:14 3.41 AE Steve Nguyen 38 M 1020 Tigard, OR 200. 0:16:22 3.43 AE Anne Butler 48 F 1087 Portland, OR 201. 0:19:32 4.26 AE MRay West 65 M 1146 Vancouver, WA 202. 0:19:48 4.30 AE Marta Meade 51 F 1090 Silverton, OR 203. 0:19:55 4.32 AE Barry Rich 54 M 1139 Tigard, OR 204. 0:19:58 4.32 AE Margery Rieff 66 F 1167 Fairvew, OR 205. 0:20:18 4.37 AE Jan Cornelison 54 F 1034 Hillsboro, OR 206. 0:21:17 4.50 AE Jason Stringer 43 M 1206 Vancouver, WA 207. 0:21:51 4.58 AE Tim Meade 52 M 1091 Silverton, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Eric Provost 32 M 1058 Milwaukie, OR 2. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Patrick Craney 45 M 1211 Portland, OR 3. 0:34:45 20.72 AE Patrick Juliano 38 M 1177 Portland, OR 4. 0:35:13 20.44 AE Jesus Jaramillo 40 M 1158 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:35:32 20.26 AE Joe Pinzone 45 M 1233 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Michael Nicholes 33 M 1143 Portland, OR 7. 0:35:49 20.10 AE Erick Nelson 41 M 1008 Portland, OR 8. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Michael Wallans 35 M 1162 Portland, OR 9. 0:36:05 19.95 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 1201 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:36:10 19.91 AE John Burleigh 42 M 1039 Vancouver, WA 11. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Joe Sullivan 48 M 1181 Vancouver, WA 12. 0:36:45 19.59 AE Denzel Lall 18 M 1213 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:37:17 19.31 AE David Richmond 34 M 1182 Warren, OR 14. 0:37:34 19.17 AE Jeremy Glynn 25 M 1195 Portland, OR 15. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Mike Grieco 29 M 1072 Tacoma, WA 16. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Steven Erickson 37 M 1052 Portland, OR 17. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1174 Battle Ground, WA 18. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Barry Rich 54 M 1139 Tigard, OR 19. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Tim Larson 48 M 1217 Tigard, OR 20. 0:38:23 18.76 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 1123 Canby, OR 21. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Bryon Budensiek 30 M 1220 Portland, OR 22. 0:38:34 18.67 AE Eric Dettman 25 M 1205 Portland, OR 23. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 1169 Portland, OR 24. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Jared Graham 23 M 1150 Meridian, ID 25. 0:39:06 18.41 AE Dave Dallas 51 M 1065 Bend, OR 26. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Molly Hiro 40 F 1134 Portland, OR 27. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Jasin Nazim 25 M 1138 Portland, OR 28. 0:39:33 18.20 AE Jake Woodling 15 M 1131 Vancouver, WA 29. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Shannon Nelson 45 F 1144 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1148 Portland, OR 31. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 1066 Salem, OR 32. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Jeff Woodrum 42 M 1137 West Linn, OR 33. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Todd Graham 19 M 1151 Meridian, ID 34. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Kenzie Larson 25 F 1110 Portland, OR 35. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Kevin Dolphin 25 M 1061 Portland, OR 36. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Laurie Crandall 45 F 1055 Portland, OR 37. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Andrew Loe 30 M 1122 Seattle, WA 38. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Lorenzo Vasquez 50 M 1018 Medford, OR 39. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Matthew Brinkman 51 M 1212 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Bradley Wagner 25 M 1128 Lake Oswego, OR 41. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Sarah Coffman 38 F 1047 Portland, OR 42. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Jon Williams 23 M 1215 Gresham, OR 43. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Carolyn Fiely 26 F 1027 Portland, OR 44. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Brandon Teune 29 M 1160 Gresham, OR 45. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Carl Christiansen 41 M 1232 Portland, OR 46. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Eric Nace 46 M 1196 Portland, OR 47. 0:40:47 17.65 AE Jesse Amborn 27 M 1235 Portland, OR 48. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Daniel Pack 45 M 1191 Portland, OR 49. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Logan Marquardt 31 M 1025 Portland, OR 50. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Michael Ferguson 33 M 1225 Portland, OR 51. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Gabe Schiminovich 50 M 1071 Portland, OR 52. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Sandi Hull 42 F 1068 Sisters, OR 53. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Phil Paradis 51 M 1104 Canby, OR 54. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Serena Grant 27 F 1038 Gresham, OR 55. 0:41:22 17.41 AE Lawrence Leung 47 M 1076 Portland, OR 56. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Nicholas Blosser 42 M 1221 Portland, OR 57. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Amy Thomsen 34 F 1187 Lake Oswego, OR 58. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Dan Thornton 48 M 1156 Tigard, OR 59. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Zac Garcia 48 M 1010 Portland, OR 60. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Rob Bossert 44 M 1015 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:41:44 17.25 AE Christina Turner 37 F 1003 Portland, OR 62. 0:41:57 17.16 AE Michael Alberts 49 M 1054 Portland, OR 63. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Eric Nusbaum 46 M 1109 Williams, OR 64. 0:42:00 17.14 AE JohnDavid Schniedewind25 M 1210 Washougal, WA 65. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Caitlin Alcott 30 F 1234 Portland, OR 66. 0:42:05 17.11 AE Emily Donkin-Jones 29 F 1192 Olymipa, WA 67. 0:42:08 17.09 AE Ruth Waldstein 30 F 1188 Portland, OR 68. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Sarah Dang 30 F 1176 Portland, OR 69. 0:42:28 16.95 AE David Scherer-Water 40 M 1193 Olympia, WA 70. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Steven Johnson 50 M 1086 Tualatin, OR 71. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Chris Blaine 37 M 1223 Vancouver, WA 72. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Kaleoaloha Chong 50 M 1142 Gresham, OR 73. 0:42:48 16.82 AE Brady Lander 33 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 74. 0:42:50 16.81 AE Christine Lambert 41 F 1133 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:42:50 16.81 AE Janice Vasquez 52 F 1017 Medford, OR 76. 0:42:51 16.80 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 1183 Battle Ground, WA 77. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Candice Cook 34 F 1045 Cornelius, OR 78. 0:42:56 16.77 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 1082 Portland, OR 79. 0:42:59 16.75 AE Kaveh Pouladin 32 M 1026 Portland, OR 80. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Joseph Kendig 31 M 1023 Portland, OR 81. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Liz Moorhead 45 F 1175 Beaverton, OR 82. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Dave Veazey 50 M 1135 Tacoma, WA 83. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Lisa Tillman 49 F 1152 Portland, OR 84. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Steven Skoczen 33 M 1136 Portland, OR 85. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 1198 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Tori Armbrust 23 F 1125 Portland, OR 87. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Jessamyn Luiz 36 F 1189 Portland, OR 88. 0:43:15 16.65 AE Steph Berg 40 F 1067 Sisters, OR 89. 0:43:30 16.55 AE Ian Turner 14 M 1004 Portland, OR 90. 0:43:33 16.53 AE Brock Johnson 22 M 1216 Gresham, OR 91. 0:43:38 16.50 AE Lisa Webley 28 F 1044 Estacada, OR 92. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Adam Busby 38 M 1132 Hillsboro, OR 93. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Aaron Loe 27 M 1121 Tacoma, WS 94. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Steve Nguyen 38 M 1020 Tigard, OR 95. 0:44:06 16.33 AE Ola Hastings 29 F 1194 Portland, OR 96. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Martha Clay 25 F 1111 Portland, OR 97. 0:44:11 16.30 AE Melanie Woods 31 F 1050 Estacada, OR 98. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Alexandra Reis 28 F 1159 Portland, OR 99. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Laurina Tea-Pelley 19 F 1185 Salem, OR 100. 0:44:16 16.27 AE Elizabeth Penn 38 F 1001 Salem, OR 101. 0:44:21 16.23 AE Nora Twichell 43 F 1063 Portland, OR 102. 0:44:21 16.23 AE Kim Clews 34 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 103. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Kelly Nolen 47 F 1226 Vancouver, WA 104. 0:44:24 16.22 AE Christina Neiss 32 F 1222 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1173 Salem, OR 106. 0:44:30 16.18 AE Trenton Browne 36 M 1074 Portland, OR 107. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Norah Verbout 35 F 1114 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Tia Skerbeck 32 F 1105 Clackamas, OR 109. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Cynthia Smith 49 F 1080 Gresham, OR 110. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Leila Ashworth 29 F 1180 Portland, OR 111. 0:45:02 15.99 AE Anna Capacci 29 F 1028 Portland, OR 112. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Sarah Brending 21 F 1199 White Salmon, WA 113. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Tricia Jensen 41 F 1179 Portland, OR 114. 0:45:10 15.94 AE Jason Stringer 43 M 1206 Vancouver, WA 115. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Jeffrey Jensen 43 M 1178 Portland, OR 116. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Taylor Boehnke 30 F 1171 Kennewick, WA 117. 0:45:19 15.89 AE Kimberly Cullinan 31 F 1103 Portland, OR 118. 0:45:19 15.89 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 1118 Vancouver, WA 119. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Richard Reith 39 M 1041 Centralia, WA 120. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Bill Fischer 61 M 1089 Medford, OR 121. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Karyn Lush 33 F 1228 Portland, OR 122. 0:45:39 15.77 AE Courtney Bailey 22 F 1170 Eureka, CA 123. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Steve Lund 63 M 1163 Newberg, OR 124. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Lisa Coleman 36 F 1007 Oregon City, OR 125. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Harpreet Virk 40 F 1036 Olympia, WA 126. 0:46:05 15.62 AE Carol Ketring 46 F 1107 Washougal, WA 127. 0:46:08 15.61 AE James Rise 52 M 1165 Lake Oswego, OR 128. 0:46:17 15.56 AE Janna Spicer 37 F 1126 Beaverton, OR 129. 0:46:18 15.55 AE Samantha Paramore 31 F 1024 Portland, OR 130. 0:46:21 15.53 AE Jessica Shaw 26 F 1113 Portland, OR 131. 0:46:27 15.50 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1046 Cornelius, OR 132. 0:46:29 15.49 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 1081 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:46:31 15.48 AE Cristina Lackides 43 F 1153 Wilsonville, OR 134. 0:46:35 15.46 AE Christine Leake 32 F 1197 Portland, OR 135. 0:46:44 15.41 AE Thomas Milton 32 M 1069 Beaverton, OR 136. 0:46:45 15.40 AE Shana Crook 35 F 1057 Vancouver, WA 137. 0:47:04 15.30 AE Stacy Rahaim 27 F 1108 Bellevue, WA 138. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Heidi Kreis 30 F 1229 Portland, OR 139. 0:47:18 15.22 AE April Marvin 31 F 1116 Portland, OR 140. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Andrea Lackides 17 F 1154 Wilsonville, OR 141. 0:47:39 15.11 AE Julie Sweet 40 F 1009 Portland, OR 142. 0:47:42 15.09 AE Tiffany Mapes 34 F 1100 Hillsboro, OR 143. 0:47:43 15.09 AE Damon Mapes 45 M 1099 Hillsboro, OR 144. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Lisa Chin 47 F 1227 Portland, OR 145. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Susan Rehm 44 F 1207 Beaverton, OR 146. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Alexandra Philbrick 24 F 1060 Washougal, WA 147. 0:47:58 15.01 AE Rasa Keanini 43 F 1130 Vancouver, WA 148. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Christopher Woods 40 M 1101 Lake Oswego, OR 149. 0:48:05 14.97 AE Richard Yost 64 M 1219 West Linn, OR 150. 0:48:11 14.94 AE Carol Linderman 49 F 1164 Lake Oswego, OR 151. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Lillian Koppelman 66 F 1088 Medford, OR 152. 0:48:48 14.75 AE Steve McFawn 26 M 1095 Portland, OR 153. 0:48:49 14.75 AE Jacki Burkhart 31 F 1077 Boring, OR 154. 0:48:52 14.73 AE Kristen Beatty 32 F 1056 Tigard, OR 155. 0:48:53 14.73 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 1166 Portland, OR 156. 0:49:06 14.66 AE Taryn Pilcher 32 F 1218 Portland, OR 157. 0:49:45 14.47 AE Carisa Bruce 34 F 1014 Vancouver, WA 158. 0:49:51 14.44 AE Kimberly Sterling 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 159. 0:49:55 14.42 AE Kaia Partin 24 F 1127 Lake Oswego, OR 160. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Robert Ashmore 35 M 1172 Estacada, OR 161. 0:49:57 14.41 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1040 Fairview, OR 162. 0:50:20 14.30 AE Susan Glenn 53 F 1035 Portland, OR 163. 0:50:31 14.25 AE Colleen McFawn 30 F 1117 Portland, OR 164. 0:50:56 14.14 AE Kaden Richter 12 M 1190 Battle Ground, WA 165. 0:51:04 14.10 AE Jessica Owens 35 F 1049 Oak Grove, OR 166. 0:51:11 14.07 AE Ted Herzog 51 M 1186 Portland, OR 167. 0:51:16 14.04 AE Emily Foster 41 F 1202 Lake Oswego, OR 168. 0:51:20 14.03 AE Amy Duvall 28 F 1033 Camas, WA 169. 0:51:34 13.96 AE Clare McFawn 27 F 1140 Portland, OR 170. 0:52:05 13.82 AE Tamatha Hanke 43 F 1075 Scappoose, OR 171. 0:52:17 13.77 AE Steven Springer 33 M 1062 Clackamas, OR 172. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Justin Smith 40 M 1042 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:52:38 13.68 AE Sarah Tillery 38 F 1092 Lake Oswego, OR 174. 0:52:38 13.68 AE Mandy Weeks 31 F 1115 Toledo, WA 175. 0:52:38 13.68 AE Al Garcia 48 M 1209 Hillsboro, OR 176. 0:52:51 13.62 AE Ada Damiano 39 F 1204 Lake Oswego, OR 177. 0:53:23 13.49 AE Kathleen Takaishi 37 F 1094 Portland, OR 178. 0:53:26 13.47 AE Laurie Miller 38 F 1098 Hillsboro, OR 179. 0:53:46 13.39 AE Marta Meade 51 F 1090 Silverton, OR 180. 0:54:03 13.32 AE Mary Flaum 61 F 1002 Fairview, OR 181. 0:54:06 13.31 AE Rylie Monroe 13 F 1214 Beaverton, OR 182. 0:54:10 13.29 AE Amelia Palmer-Hansen 46 F 1224 Portland, OR 183. 0:54:30 13.21 AE Mary Coleman 39 F 1119 Oregon City, OR 184. 0:54:53 13.12 AE Jessica Offley 36 F 1083 Hillsboro, OR 185. 0:55:22 13.00 AE Heidi Tate 38 F 1011 Molalla, OR 186. 0:55:43 12.92 AE Andrea Aragon 41 F 1157 Portland, OR 187. 0:55:55 12.88 AE Grace Lee 44 F 1200 Portland, OR 188. 0:56:40 12.71 AE Carla Piluso 57 F 1147 Gresham, OR 189. 0:56:58 12.64 AE Dorothy Davis 38 F 1203 Portland, OR 190. 0:57:10 12.59 AE Annemarie Moss 43 F 1005 Portland, OR 191. 0:57:11 12.59 AE Gina Nguyen 24 F 1231 Portland, OR 192. 0:57:42 12.48 AE Brenda Wondzell 45 F 1124 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:57:52 12.44 AE Jan Cornelison 54 F 1034 Hillsboro, OR 194. 0:58:23 12.33 AE Jennifer Soto 35 F 1141 Kelso, WA 195. 0:59:16 12.15 AE Nalisa Ingphakorn 33 F 1184 Damascus, OR 196. 0:59:23 12.12 AE Amelia Brown 15 F 1161 Portland, OR 197. 1:00:22 11.93 AE MRay West 65 M 1146 Vancouver, WA 198. 1:00:43 11.86 AE Anna Chong 34 F 1070 Gresham, OR 199. 1:00:46 11.85 AE Melanie Webb 48 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 200. 1:00:52 11.83 AE Lisa Rowe 43 F 1037 Lake Oswego, OR 201. 1:01:28 11.71 AE Margery Rieff 66 F 1167 Fairvew, OR 202. 1:01:47 11.65 AE Tim Meade 52 M 1091 Silverton, OR 203. 1:05:49 10.94 AE Sloane Copa 41 F 1021 Camas, WA 204. 1:07:31 10.66 AE Jessica Vollbrecht 31 F 1012 Molalla, OR 205. 1:08:43 10.48 AE Angelika Heidelberger 38 F 1145 Wilsonville, OR 206. 1:10:10 10.26 AE Anne Butler 48 F 1087 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:59 5:47 AE Eric Dettman 25 M 1205 Portland, OR 2. 0:19:32 6:17 AE Denzel Lall 18 M 1213 Vancouver, WA 3. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Michael Nicholes 33 M 1143 Portland, OR 4. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Sergey Suturin 40 M 1201 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:21:05 6:47 AE Michael Ferguson 33 M 1225 Portland, OR 6. 0:21:08 6:48 AE Jared Graham 23 M 1150 Meridian, ID 7. 0:21:09 6:48 AE Bryon Budensiek 30 M 1220 Portland, OR 8. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Todd Graham 19 M 1151 Meridian, ID 9. 0:21:24 6:53 AE David Richmond 34 M 1182 Warren, OR 10. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Taryn Pilcher 32 F 1218 Portland, OR 11. 0:21:42 6:59 AE Jasin Nazim 25 M 1138 Portland, OR 12. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Kevin Dolphin 25 M 1061 Portland, OR 13. 0:21:53 7:03 AE Jeremy Glynn 25 M 1195 Portland, OR 14. 0:22:02 7:06 AE Joe Sullivan 48 M 1181 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Karyn Lush 33 F 1228 Portland, OR 16. 0:22:17 7:10 AE Mike Grieco 29 M 1072 Tacoma, WA 17. 0:22:37 7:17 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1174 Battle Ground, WA 18. 0:22:38 7:17 AE Ola Hastings 29 F 1194 Portland, OR 19. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Steven Johnson 50 M 1086 Tualatin, OR 20. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Sarah Coffman 38 F 1047 Portland, OR 21. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Kenzie Larson 25 F 1110 Portland, OR 22. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Scott Ludford 13 M 1066 Salem, OR 23. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Molly Hiro 40 F 1134 Portland, OR 24. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Patrick Craney 45 M 1211 Portland, OR 25. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Susan Rehm 44 F 1207 Beaverton, OR 26. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Tim Larson 48 M 1217 Tigard, OR 27. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Daniel Pack 45 M 1191 Portland, OR 28. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Norah Verbout 35 F 1114 Vancouver, WA 29. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Eric Provost 32 M 1058 Milwaukie, OR 30. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Nicholas Blosser 42 M 1221 Portland, OR 31. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Ruth Waldstein 30 F 1188 Portland, OR 32. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Kaveh Pouladin 32 M 1026 Portland, OR 33. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Aaron Loe 27 M 1121 Tacoma, WS 34. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Steven Erickson 37 M 1052 Portland, OR 35. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Steven Skoczen 33 M 1136 Portland, OR 36. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Dave Dallas 51 M 1065 Bend, OR 37. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Jon Williams 23 M 1215 Gresham, OR 38. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Robert Ashmore 35 M 1172 Estacada, OR 39. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1148 Portland, OR 40. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Andrea Lackides 17 F 1154 Wilsonville, OR 41. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Brandon Teune 29 M 1160 Gresham, OR 42. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Ian Turner 14 M 1004 Portland, OR 43. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 1169 Portland, OR 44. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Jeff Irwin 48 M 1123 Canby, OR 45. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Joseph Kendig 31 M 1023 Portland, OR 46. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Laurie Crandall 45 F 1055 Portland, OR 47. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Kelly Nolen 47 F 1226 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Carolyn Fiely 26 F 1027 Portland, OR 49. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Eric Nusbaum 46 M 1109 Williams, OR 50. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Joe Pinzone 45 M 1233 Vancouver, WA 51. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Jesse Amborn 27 M 1235 Portland, OR 52. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Emily Donkin-Jones 29 F 1192 Olymipa, WA 53. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Riley Snoderly 26 M 1118 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Steve Nguyen 38 M 1020 Tigard, OR 55. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Phil Paradis 51 M 1104 Canby, OR 56. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Jeff Woodrum 42 M 1137 West Linn, OR 57. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Anna Capacci 29 F 1028 Portland, OR 58. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Dave Veazey 50 M 1135 Tacoma, WA 59. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 1183 Battle Ground, WA 60. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Eric Nace 46 M 1196 Portland, OR 61. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Damon Mapes 45 M 1099 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Kaleoaloha Chong 50 M 1142 Gresham, OR 63. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Tiffany Mapes 34 F 1100 Hillsboro, OR 64. 0:26:21 8:29 AE David Scherer-Water 40 M 1193 Olympia, WA 65. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Sarah Tillery 38 F 1092 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Martha Clay 25 F 1111 Portland, OR 67. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Adam Busby 38 M 1132 Hillsboro, OR 68. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Erick Nelson 41 M 1008 Portland, OR 69. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Rob Bossert 44 M 1015 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Tori Armbrust 23 F 1125 Portland, OR 71. 0:26:38 8:34 AE Jake Woodling 15 M 1131 Vancouver, WA 72. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Emily Foster 41 F 1202 Lake Oswego, OR 73. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Shana Crook 35 F 1057 Vancouver, WA 74. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Shannon Nelson 45 F 1144 Vancouver, WA 75. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Al Garcia 48 M 1209 Hillsboro, OR 76. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Gina Nguyen 24 F 1231 Portland, OR 77. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Jesus Jaramillo 40 M 1158 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Clare McFawn 27 F 1140 Portland, OR 79. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Laurina Tea-Pelley 19 F 1185 Salem, OR 80. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Taylor Boehnke 30 F 1171 Kennewick, WA 81. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Patrick Juliano 38 M 1177 Portland, OR 82. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Kristen Beatty 32 F 1056 Tigard, OR 83. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Caitlin Alcott 30 F 1234 Portland, OR 84. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Steve McFawn 26 M 1095 Portland, OR 85. 0:27:33 8:52 AE James Rise 52 M 1165 Lake Oswego, OR 86. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Serena Grant 27 F 1038 Gresham, OR 87. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Michael Wallans 35 M 1162 Portland, OR 88. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Jessamyn Luiz 36 F 1189 Portland, OR 89. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Lorenzo Vasquez 50 M 1018 Medford, OR 90. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Tia Skerbeck 32 F 1105 Clackamas, OR 91. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Rasa Keanini 43 F 1130 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Elizabeth Penn 38 F 1001 Salem, OR 93. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Richard Reith 39 M 1041 Centralia, WA 94. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Sandi Hull 42 F 1068 Sisters, OR 95. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Logan Marquardt 31 M 1025 Portland, OR 96. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Christina Turner 37 F 1003 Portland, OR 97. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Sarah Brending 21 F 1199 White Salmon, WA 98. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Nora Twichell 43 F 1063 Portland, OR 99. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Alexandra Philbrick 24 F 1060 Washougal, WA 100. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Thomas Milton 32 M 1069 Beaverton, OR 101. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Leila Ashworth 29 F 1180 Portland, OR 102. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Sarah Dang 30 F 1176 Portland, OR 103. 0:28:33 9:11 AE Alexandra Reis 28 F 1159 Portland, OR 104. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Christina Neiss 32 F 1222 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Ada Damiano 39 F 1204 Lake Oswego, OR 106. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Michael Alberts 49 M 1054 Portland, OR 107. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Christine Lambert 41 F 1133 Beaverton, OR 108. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Carol Linderman 49 F 1164 Lake Oswego, OR 109. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 1173 Salem, OR 110. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Marta Meade 51 F 1090 Silverton, OR 111. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Colleen McFawn 30 F 1117 Portland, OR 112. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Brock Johnson 22 M 1216 Gresham, OR 113. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Cristina Lackides 43 F 1153 Wilsonville, OR 114. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Carol Ketring 46 F 1107 Washougal, WA 115. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Courtney Bailey 22 F 1170 Eureka, CA 116. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Annemarie Moss 43 F 1005 Portland, OR 117. 0:29:30 9:30 AE Lisa Webley 28 F 1044 Estacada, OR 118. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Kaden Richter 12 M 1190 Battle Ground, WA 119. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Heidi Kreis 30 F 1229 Portland, OR 120. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Candice Cook 34 F 1045 Cornelius, OR 121. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Jacki Burkhart 31 F 1077 Boring, OR 122. 0:29:36 9:32 AE Steph Berg 40 F 1067 Sisters, OR 123. 0:29:40 9:33 AE Lisa Chin 47 F 1227 Portland, OR 124. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Heidi Tate 38 F 1011 Molalla, OR 125. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Bradley Wagner 25 M 1128 Lake Oswego, OR 126. 0:29:51 9:36 AE Dan Thornton 48 M 1156 Tigard, OR 127. 0:29:52 9:37 AE April Marvin 31 F 1116 Portland, OR 128. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Mandy Weeks 31 F 1115 Toledo, WA 129. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Jessica Owens 35 F 1049 Oak Grove, OR 130. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Amy Thomsen 34 F 1187 Lake Oswego, OR 131. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Andrea Aragon 41 F 1157 Portland, OR 132. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Brady Lander 33 M 1051 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Stacy Rahaim 27 F 1108 Bellevue, WA 134. 0:30:35 9:51 AE John Burleigh 42 M 1039 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Barry Rich 54 M 1139 Tigard, OR 136. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Kaia Partin 24 F 1127 Lake Oswego, OR 137. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 1081 Vancouver, WA 138. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Lisa Rowe 43 F 1037 Lake Oswego, OR 139. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Jason Stringer 43 M 1206 Vancouver, WA 140. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Gabe Schiminovich 50 M 1071 Portland, OR 141. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Justin Smith 40 M 1042 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1046 Cornelius, OR 143. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Harpreet Virk 40 F 1036 Olympia, WA 144. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Kathleen Takaishi 37 F 1094 Portland, OR 145. 0:31:38 10:11 AE Wendy Stuart 51 F 1040 Fairview, OR 146. 0:31:53 10:16 AE Anna Chong 34 F 1070 Gresham, OR 147. 0:32:07 10:20 AE Matthew Brinkman 51 M 1212 Vancouver, WA 148. 0:32:10 10:21 AE Janice Vasquez 52 F 1017 Medford, OR 149. 0:32:23 10:25 AE Carl Christiansen 41 M 1232 Portland, OR 150. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Trenton Browne 36 M 1074 Portland, OR 151. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Carla Piluso 57 F 1147 Gresham, OR 152. 0:33:00 10:37 AE JohnDavid Schniedewind25 M 1210 Washougal, WA 153. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Scott Pozzi 57 M 1198 Lake Oswego, OR 154. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Jessica Shaw 26 F 1113 Portland, OR 155. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Kim Clews 34 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 156. 0:33:15 10:42 AE Andrew Loe 30 M 1122 Seattle, WA 157. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Grace Lee 44 F 1200 Portland, OR 158. 0:33:19 10:43 AE Ted Herzog 51 M 1186 Portland, OR 159. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Susan Glenn 53 F 1035 Portland, OR 160. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 1082 Portland, OR 161. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Melanie Woods 31 F 1050 Estacada, OR 162. 0:33:28 10:46 AE Samantha Paramore 31 F 1024 Portland, OR 163. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Amelia Palmer-Hansen 46 F 1224 Portland, OR 164. 0:33:51 10:54 AE Angelika Heidelberger 38 F 1145 Wilsonville, OR 165. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Christine Leake 32 F 1197 Portland, OR 166. 0:34:09 10:59 AE Lisa Coleman 36 F 1007 Oregon City, OR 167. 0:34:39 11:09 AE Mary Coleman 39 F 1119 Oregon City, OR 168. 0:34:59 11:16 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 1166 Portland, OR 169. 0:35:10 11:19 AE Tim Meade 52 M 1091 Silverton, OR 170. 0:35:14 11:20 AE Amy Duvall 28 F 1033 Camas, WA 171. 0:35:14 11:20 AE Kimberly Cullinan 31 F 1103 Portland, OR 172. 0:35:30 11:26 AE Amelia Brown 15 F 1161 Portland, OR 173. 0:35:41 11:29 AE Tamatha Hanke 43 F 1075 Scappoose, OR 174. 0:35:41 11:29 AE Cynthia Smith 49 F 1080 Gresham, OR 175. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Bill Fischer 61 M 1089 Medford, OR 176. 0:36:11 11:39 AE Rylie Monroe 13 F 1214 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:36:23 11:43 AE Carisa Bruce 34 F 1014 Vancouver, WA 178. 0:36:32 11:46 AE Janna Spicer 37 F 1126 Beaverton, OR 179. 0:37:28 12:04 AE Chris Blaine 37 M 1223 Vancouver, WA 180. 0:37:30 12:04 AE Liz Moorhead 45 F 1175 Beaverton, OR 181. 0:37:36 12:06 AE Lisa Tillman 49 F 1152 Portland, OR 182. 0:37:50 12:11 AE Tricia Jensen 41 F 1179 Portland, OR 183. 0:37:51 12:11 AE Jeffrey Jensen 43 M 1178 Portland, OR 184. 0:38:01 12:14 AE Nalisa Ingphakorn 33 F 1184 Damascus, OR 185. 0:38:12 12:18 AE Lawrence Leung 47 M 1076 Portland, OR 186. 0:38:13 12:18 AE Zac Garcia 48 M 1010 Portland, OR 187. 0:39:12 12:37 AE Laurie Miller 38 F 1098 Hillsboro, OR 188. 0:39:48 12:49 AE Melanie Webb 48 F 1129 Lake Oswego, OR 189. 0:39:49 12:49 AE Kimberly Sterling 35 F 1093 Portland, OR 190. 0:39:58 12:52 AE Steven Springer 33 M 1062 Clackamas, OR 191. 0:40:04 12:54 AE Lillian Koppelman 66 F 1088 Medford, OR 192. 0:40:23 13:00 AE Dorothy Davis 38 F 1203 Portland, OR 193. 0:41:24 13:20 AE Christopher Woods 40 M 1101 Lake Oswego, OR 194. 0:42:28 13:40 AE Richard Yost 64 M 1219 West Linn, OR 195. 0:43:11 13:54 AE Mary Flaum 61 F 1002 Fairview, OR 196. 0:43:24 13:58 AE Jessica Vollbrecht 31 F 1012 Molalla, OR 197. 0:44:17 14:15 AE Jessica Offley 36 F 1083 Hillsboro, OR 198. 0:45:12 14:33 AE Julie Sweet 40 F 1009 Portland, OR 199. 0:48:35 15:38 AE Sloane Copa 41 F 1021 Camas, WA 200. 0:48:58 15:46 AE Brenda Wondzell 45 F 1124 Beaverton, OR 201. 0:49:24 15:54 AE Steve Lund 63 M 1163 Newberg, OR 202. 0:51:00 16:25 AE MRay West 65 M 1146 Vancouver, WA 203. 0:51:30 16:35 AE Jennifer Soto 35 F 1141 Kelso, WA 204. 0:57:28 18:30 AE Margery Rieff 66 F 1167 Fairvew, OR 205. 1:09:05 22:14 AE Anne Butler 48 F 1087 Portland, OR 206. 1:09:59 22:32 AE Jan Cornelison 54 F 1034 Hillsboro, OR