ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE SPRINT DUATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 8, 2013
Report Last Updated On June 11, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
61 | - # OF FINISHERS |
31 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
30 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M 1:11:08 1 0:17:56 2 1:53 0:31:48 2 1:25 1 0:18:06 1 Hillsboro, OR 2. Bryant Howard 42 M 1:13:38 2 0:20:22 5 2:00 0:30:08 1 1:10 2 0:19:58 4 Clackamas, OR 3. Eric Stolberg 45 M 1:19:23 1 0:22:06 8 1:51 0:32:17 3 1:20 4 0:21:48 7 Portland, OR 4. Phil Jasperson 46 M 1:20:59 2 0:19:57 3 3:07 0:36:56 9 1:57 6 0:19:01 3 Olympia, WA 5. Jacob Gilbertson 28 M 1:21:22 1 0:20:06 4 2:12 0:37:18 11 1:41 5 0:20:05 5 Portland, OR 6. Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1:24:51 3 0:23:17 15 2:01 0:36:13 7 1:04 7 0:22:16 8 Edmonds, WA 7. Josh Radcliffe 37 M 1:27:18 1 0:23:01 11 3:12 0:36:21 8 1:40 11 0:23:04 13 Portland, OR 8. Patrick Nofield 50 M 1:28:25 1 0:21:51 7 3:29 0:38:50 18 1:25 12 0:22:49 12 Cannon Beach, OR 9. Christian Clay 43 M 1:29:46 1 0:24:19 18 2:27 0:34:43 5 1:21 9 0:26:55 27 Camas, WA 10. Chris Daus 39 M 1:31:08 2 0:23:04 12 3:16 0:40:11 21 1:14 16 0:23:22 14 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Favre 42 F 1:25:51 1 0:21:19 6 1:50 0:40:00 20 0:59 10 0:21:43 6 Hood River, OR 2. Ellen Miller 37 F 1:26:09 1 0:22:58 10 2:25 0:35:46 6 1:28 8 0:23:32 16 Salem, OR 3. Audrey Goldfarb 32 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:46 9 2:23 0:43:56 38 1:07 20 0:22:36 9 Portland, OR 4. Kim Turner 40 F 1:36:14 2 0:24:03 17 3:49 0:41:46 27 2:39 26 0:23:57 18 Portland, OR 5. Robin Yakhour 46 F 1:36:41 1 0:27:22 38 2:37 0:38:31 14 1:30 17 0:26:41 24 Brush Prairie, WA 6. Browyn Coyne 37 F 1:38:00 2 0:26:27 26 2:27 0:40:57 24 1:22 25 0:26:46 25 Seattle, WA 7. Alex Perove 31 F 1:38:11 2 0:26:27 25 2:44 0:39:18 19 1:42 19 0:27:59 38 Portland, OR 8. Terri Kunkel 42 F 1:38:26 3 0:26:06 24 2:24 0:43:09 34 1:16 28 0:25:30 22 Gresham, OR 9. Sara Stiles 37 F 1:39:03 3 0:28:21 42 2:34 0:38:13 12 1:28 22 0:28:26 43 Portland, OR 10. Anne Haneberg 36 F 1:39:41 4 0:26:30 27 2:37 0:41:23 25 2:04 27 0:27:06 29 Boring, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M 1:11:08 1 0:17:56 2 1:53 0:31:48 2 1:25 1 0:18:06 1 Hillsboro, OR 2. Bryant Howard 42 M 1:13:38 2 0:20:22 5 2:00 0:30:08 1 1:10 2 0:19:58 4 Clackamas, OR 3. Eric Stolberg 45 M 1:19:23 1 0:22:06 8 1:51 0:32:17 3 1:20 4 0:21:48 7 Portland, OR 4. Phil Jasperson 46 M 1:20:59 2 0:19:57 3 3:07 0:36:56 9 1:57 6 0:19:01 3 Olympia, WA 5. Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1:24:51 3 0:23:17 15 2:01 0:36:13 7 1:04 7 0:22:16 8 Edmonds, WA 6. Patrick Nofield 50 M 1:28:25 1 0:21:51 7 3:29 0:38:50 18 1:25 12 0:22:49 12 Cannon Beach, OR 7. Christian Clay 43 M 1:29:46 1 0:24:19 18 2:27 0:34:43 5 1:21 9 0:26:55 27 Camas, WA 8. Darren Hanke 40 M 1:31:52 4 0:23:16 14 2:06 0:40:49 23 1:03 14 0:24:38 20 Scappoose, OR 9. Jeff Olson 45 M 1:34:43 3 0:25:05 21 2:21 0:38:43 16 1:18 15 0:27:15 30 Eugene, OR 10. Russell Lenhart 40 M 1:36:03 5 0:25:46 23 2:32 0:40:41 22 1:57 23 0:25:07 21 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Favre 42 F 1:25:51 1 0:21:19 6 1:50 0:40:00 20 0:59 10 0:21:43 6 Hood River, OR 2. Kim Turner 40 F 1:36:14 2 0:24:03 17 3:49 0:41:46 27 2:39 26 0:23:57 18 Portland, OR 3. Robin Yakhour 46 F 1:36:41 1 0:27:22 38 2:37 0:38:31 14 1:30 17 0:26:41 24 Brush Prairie, WA 4. Terri Kunkel 42 F 1:38:26 3 0:26:06 24 2:24 0:43:09 34 1:16 28 0:25:30 22 Gresham, OR 5. Jeannie Ray-Timoney 53 F 1:40:48 1 0:27:03 33 2:17 0:43:12 36 1:20 30 0:26:55 26 Portland, OR 6. Allison Couch 60 F 1:42:46 1 0:29:11 47 3:05 0:38:49 17 2:05 29 0:29:35 47 Portland, OR 7. Marcia Black 56 F 1:47:20 1 0:28:32 43 4:50 0:41:26 26 3:05 41 0:29:27 46 Vancouver, WA 8. Kristy Carver 47 F 2:22:30 2 0:33:54 59 3:51 1:01:26 65 2:43 65 0:40:36 61 Tillamook, OR 9. Susan Brulla 46 F 2:25:51 3 0:40:39 66 4:14 0:55:53 62 3:53 66 0:41:12 62 Tigard, OR 10. Amy Plavak 42 F 2:26:26 4 0:39:02 64 4:23 0:53:42 60 2:51 63 0:46:28 65 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 42 M 1:11:08 1 0:17:56 2 1:53 0:31:48 2 1:25 1 0:18:06 1 Hillsboro, OR 2. Bryant Howard 42 M 1:13:38 2 0:20:22 5 2:00 0:30:08 1 1:10 2 0:19:58 4 Clackamas, OR 3. Eric Stolberg 45 M 1:19:23 1 0:22:06 8 1:51 0:32:17 3 1:20 4 0:21:48 7 Portland, OR 4. Phil Jasperson 46 M 1:20:59 2 0:19:57 3 3:07 0:36:56 9 1:57 6 0:19:01 3 Olympia, WA 5. Jacob Gilbertson 28 M 1:21:22 1 0:20:06 4 2:12 0:37:18 11 1:41 5 0:20:05 5 Portland, OR 6. Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1:24:51 3 0:23:17 15 2:01 0:36:13 7 1:04 7 0:22:16 8 Edmonds, WA 7. Angela Favre 42 F 1:25:51 1 0:21:19 6 1:50 0:40:00 20 0:59 10 0:21:43 6 Hood River, OR 8. Ellen Miller 37 F 1:26:09 1 0:22:58 10 2:25 0:35:46 6 1:28 8 0:23:32 16 Salem, OR 9. Josh Radcliffe 37 M 1:27:18 1 0:23:01 11 3:12 0:36:21 8 1:40 11 0:23:04 13 Portland, OR 10. Patrick Nofield 50 M 1:28:25 1 0:21:51 7 3:29 0:38:50 18 1:25 12 0:22:49 12 Cannon Beach, OR 11. Christian Clay 43 M 1:29:46 1 0:24:19 18 2:27 0:34:43 5 1:21 9 0:26:55 27 Camas, WA 12. Chris Daus 39 M 1:31:08 2 0:23:04 12 3:16 0:40:11 21 1:14 16 0:23:22 14 Bothell, WA 13. Darren Hanke 40 M 1:31:52 4 0:23:16 14 2:06 0:40:49 23 1:03 14 0:24:38 20 Scappoose, OR 14. Audrey Goldfarb 32 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:46 9 2:23 0:43:56 38 1:07 20 0:22:36 9 Portland, OR 15. Tyson Kemper 37 M 1:33:44 3 0:23:52 16 2:06 0:42:54 32 1:19 18 0:23:33 17 Bothell, WA 16. Jeff Olson 45 M 1:34:43 3 0:25:05 21 2:21 0:38:43 16 1:18 15 0:27:15 30 Eugene, OR 17. Russell Lenhart 40 M 1:36:03 5 0:25:46 23 2:32 0:40:41 22 1:57 23 0:25:07 21 Lake Oswego, OR 18. Kim Turner 40 F 1:36:14 2 0:24:03 17 3:49 0:41:46 27 2:39 26 0:23:57 18 Portland, OR 19. Robin Yakhour 46 F 1:36:41 1 0:27:22 38 2:37 0:38:31 14 1:30 17 0:26:41 24 Brush Prairie, WA 20. Browyn Coyne 37 F 1:38:00 2 0:26:27 26 2:27 0:40:57 24 1:22 25 0:26:46 25 Seattle, WA 21. Patrick Cross 64 M 1:38:02 1 0:27:19 37 2:37 0:38:40 15 1:51 21 0:27:34 33 Hillsboro, OR 22. Jacob Campbell 34 M 1:38:05 1 0:23:08 13 1:57 0:48:16 53 1:17 32 0:23:26 15 Portland, OR 23. Alex Perove 31 F 1:38:11 2 0:26:27 25 2:44 0:39:18 19 1:42 19 0:27:59 38 Portland, OR 24. Terri Kunkel 42 F 1:38:26 3 0:26:06 24 2:24 0:43:09 34 1:16 28 0:25:30 22 Gresham, OR 25. Aaron Blankenship 40 M 1:38:42 6 0:24:35 19 3:57 0:43:12 37 2:29 31 0:24:28 19 Portland, OR 26. Sara Stiles 37 F 1:39:03 3 0:28:21 42 2:34 0:38:13 12 1:28 22 0:28:26 43 Portland, OR 27. Anne Haneberg 36 F 1:39:41 4 0:26:30 27 2:37 0:41:23 25 2:04 27 0:27:06 29 Boring, OR 28. Jeff Thomas 45 M 1:40:31 4 0:24:43 20 3:57 0:47:06 51 2:07 42 0:22:38 10 Portland, OR 29. Jeannie Ray-Timoney 53 F 1:40:48 1 0:27:03 33 2:17 0:43:12 36 1:20 30 0:26:55 26 Portland, OR 30. Kirt Haneberg 37 M 1:40:59 4 0:25:40 22 3:18 0:43:56 39 1:54 33 0:26:10 23 Boring, OR 31. Dan Dahlke 52 M 1:41:02 2 0:29:04 45 2:38 0:38:15 13 1:13 24 0:29:52 49 Estacada, OR 32. Allison Couch 60 F 1:42:46 1 0:29:11 47 3:05 0:38:49 17 2:05 29 0:29:35 47 Portland, OR 33. Bernd Scholz 51 M 1:43:14 3 0:27:12 34 2:11 0:44:48 41 1:24 34 0:27:39 34 West Linn, OR 34. Dave Virk 40 M 1:44:02 7 0:27:16 35 3:44 0:44:29 40 1:37 39 0:26:56 28 Olympia, WA 35. Aaron Shanks 32 M 1:44:11 1 0:26:55 31 2:26 0:45:29 45 1:33 37 0:27:47 36 Clackamas, OR 36. Carrie Daus 37 F 1:46:00 5 0:27:26 39 3:21 0:45:50 47 2:02 44 0:27:20 31 Bothell, WA 37. Kristin Kemper 38 F 1:46:05 6 0:27:27 40 3:19 0:45:44 46 2:10 43 0:27:25 32 Bothell, WA 38. Larry Betten 66 M 1:46:45 1 0:29:10 46 2:49 0:42:23 30 2:31 38 0:29:52 48 Portland, OR 39. Helen Wickham 35 F 1:46:59 7 0:28:54 44 3:28 0:42:04 29 1:44 35 0:30:49 52 Vancouver, WA 40. Sara Brock 32 F 1:47:14 3 0:29:43 51 2:16 0:45:17 43 1:36 45 0:28:21 42 Portland, OR 41. Marcia Black 56 F 1:47:20 1 0:28:32 43 4:50 0:41:26 26 3:05 41 0:29:27 46 Vancouver, WA 42. Lillian Stevens 28 F 1:47:34 1 0:32:48 58 2:00 0:43:11 35 1:00 46 0:28:34 44 Portland, OR 43. Eric Martin 39 M 1:47:38 5 0:29:11 48 2:24 0:42:46 31 1:58 36 0:31:18 55 Gresham, OR 44. Kimberly Harr 38 F 1:48:29 8 0:29:30 50 3:09 0:45:19 44 2:09 48 0:28:21 41 Portland, OR 45. Jillian Freitas 24 F 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 28 2:57 0:49:50 56 2:07 49 0:28:20 40 Beaverton, OR 46. Alex Chamberlain 22 M 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 29 2:58 0:49:50 57 2:07 50 0:28:19 39 Beaverton, OR 47. Megan Joseph 37 F 1:50:47 9 0:29:14 49 5:03 0:45:00 42 2:54 53 0:28:35 45 Battle Ground, WA 48. Stacy Bright 29 F 1:52:47 2 0:31:25 53 2:51 0:45:56 48 1:22 52 0:31:13 53 Vancouver, WA 49. David Cotteleer 41 M 1:52:47 8 0:31:25 54 2:50 0:45:58 49 1:20 51 0:31:14 54 Vancouver, WA 50. Mark Smith 45 M 1:53:51 5 0:26:33 30 2:57 0:51:52 59 4:42 56 0:27:46 35 Vancouver, WA 51. Ty Hines 36 M 1:56:36 6 0:30:49 52 3:16 0:49:13 54 2:53 57 0:30:24 50 Canby, OR 52. David Desharnais 41 M 1:58:27 2 0:35:50 61 0:32:04 57 Battle Ground, WA 53. Shyle Ruder 35 F 1:59:51 1 0:32:48 57 2:51 0:48:14 52 1:43 55 0:34:14 58 Vancouver, WA 54. Jenny Ganoe 28 F 2:01:55 3 0:28:13 41 2:45 0:57:09 64 2:01 60 0:31:46 56 Portland, OR 55. Megan Noone 32 F 2:03:27 4 0:34:00 60 4:06 0:46:20 50 2:55 59 0:36:05 60 Vancouver, WA 56. Ryan Shanks 31 M 2:07:14 2 0:31:27 55 3:01 0:56:19 63 1:57 61 0:34:29 59 Oregon City, OR 57. Baby Wolfe 39 F 2:15:10 2 0:38:09 62 3:14 0:49:38 55 2:12 62 0:41:56 63 Gresham, OR 58. Kristy Carver 47 F 2:22:30 2 0:33:54 59 3:51 1:01:26 65 2:43 65 0:40:36 61 Tillamook, OR 59. Susan Brulla 46 F 2:25:51 3 0:40:39 66 4:14 0:55:53 62 3:53 66 0:41:12 62 Tigard, OR 60. Amy Plavak 42 F 2:26:26 4 0:39:02 64 4:23 0:53:42 60 2:51 63 0:46:28 65 Beaverton, OR 61. Sandra Graham 55 F 2:26:29 2 0:39:03 65 4:27 0:53:45 61 2:42 64 0:46:31 66 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Betten, Larry 66 M 1:46:45 1 0:29:10 46 2:49 0:42:23 30 2:31 38 0:29:52 48 Portland, OR 2. Black, Marcia 56 F 1:47:20 1 0:28:32 43 4:50 0:41:26 26 3:05 41 0:29:27 46 Vancouver, WA 3. Blankenship, Aaron 40 M 1:38:42 6 0:24:35 19 3:57 0:43:12 37 2:29 31 0:24:28 19 Portland, OR 4. Bright, Stacy 29 F 1:52:47 2 0:31:25 53 2:51 0:45:56 48 1:22 52 0:31:13 53 Vancouver, WA 5. Brock, Sara 32 F 1:47:14 3 0:29:43 51 2:16 0:45:17 43 1:36 45 0:28:21 42 Portland, OR 6. Brulla, Susan 46 F 2:25:51 3 0:40:39 66 4:14 0:55:53 62 3:53 66 0:41:12 62 Tigard, OR 7. Campbell, Jacob 34 M 1:38:05 1 0:23:08 13 1:57 0:48:16 53 1:17 32 0:23:26 15 Portland, OR 8. Carver, Kristy 47 F 2:22:30 2 0:33:54 59 3:51 1:01:26 65 2:43 65 0:40:36 61 Tillamook, OR 9. Chamberlain, Alex 22 M 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 29 2:58 0:49:50 57 2:07 50 0:28:19 39 Beaverton, OR 10. Clay, Christian 43 M 1:29:46 1 0:24:19 18 2:27 0:34:43 5 1:21 9 0:26:55 27 Camas, WA 11. Cotteleer, David 41 M 1:52:47 8 0:31:25 54 2:50 0:45:58 49 1:20 51 0:31:14 54 Vancouver, WA 12. Couch, Allison 60 F 1:42:46 1 0:29:11 47 3:05 0:38:49 17 2:05 29 0:29:35 47 Portland, OR 13. Coyne, Browyn 37 F 1:38:00 2 0:26:27 26 2:27 0:40:57 24 1:22 25 0:26:46 25 Seattle, WA 14. Cross, Patrick 64 M 1:38:02 1 0:27:19 37 2:37 0:38:40 15 1:51 21 0:27:34 33 Hillsboro, OR 15. Dahlke, Dan 52 M 1:41:02 2 0:29:04 45 2:38 0:38:15 13 1:13 24 0:29:52 49 Estacada, OR 16. Daus, Carrie 37 F 1:46:00 5 0:27:26 39 3:21 0:45:50 47 2:02 44 0:27:20 31 Bothell, WA 17. Daus, Chris 39 M 1:31:08 2 0:23:04 12 3:16 0:40:11 21 1:14 16 0:23:22 14 Bothell, WA 18. Desharnais, David 41 M 1:58:27 2 0:35:50 61 0:32:04 57 Battle Ground, WA 19. English, Joe 42 M 1:11:08 1 0:17:56 2 1:53 0:31:48 2 1:25 1 0:18:06 1 Hillsboro, OR 20. Favre, Angela 42 F 1:25:51 1 0:21:19 6 1:50 0:40:00 20 0:59 10 0:21:43 6 Hood River, OR 21. Freitas, Jillian 24 F 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 28 2:57 0:49:50 56 2:07 49 0:28:20 40 Beaverton, OR 22. Ganoe, Jenny 28 F 2:01:55 3 0:28:13 41 2:45 0:57:09 64 2:01 60 0:31:46 56 Portland, OR 23. Gilbertson, Jacob 28 M 1:21:22 1 0:20:06 4 2:12 0:37:18 11 1:41 5 0:20:05 5 Portland, OR 24. Goldfarb, Audrey 32 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:46 9 2:23 0:43:56 38 1:07 20 0:22:36 9 Portland, OR 25. Gongliewski, Michael 43 M 1:24:51 3 0:23:17 15 2:01 0:36:13 7 1:04 7 0:22:16 8 Edmonds, WA 26. Graham, Sandra 55 F 2:26:29 2 0:39:03 65 4:27 0:53:45 61 2:42 64 0:46:31 66 Hillsboro, OR 27. Haneberg, Anne 36 F 1:39:41 4 0:26:30 27 2:37 0:41:23 25 2:04 27 0:27:06 29 Boring, OR 28. Haneberg, Kirt 37 M 1:40:59 4 0:25:40 22 3:18 0:43:56 39 1:54 33 0:26:10 23 Boring, OR 29. Hanke, Darren 40 M 1:31:52 4 0:23:16 14 2:06 0:40:49 23 1:03 14 0:24:38 20 Scappoose, OR 30. Harr, Kimberly 38 F 1:48:29 8 0:29:30 50 3:09 0:45:19 44 2:09 48 0:28:21 41 Portland, OR 31. Hines, Ty 36 M 1:56:36 6 0:30:49 52 3:16 0:49:13 54 2:53 57 0:30:24 50 Canby, OR 32. Howard, Bryant 42 M 1:13:38 2 0:20:22 5 2:00 0:30:08 1 1:10 2 0:19:58 4 Clackamas, OR 33. Jasperson, Phil 46 M 1:20:59 2 0:19:57 3 3:07 0:36:56 9 1:57 6 0:19:01 3 Olympia, WA 34. Joseph, Megan 37 F 1:50:47 9 0:29:14 49 5:03 0:45:00 42 2:54 53 0:28:35 45 Battle Ground, WA 35. Kemper, Kristin 38 F 1:46:05 6 0:27:27 40 3:19 0:45:44 46 2:10 43 0:27:25 32 Bothell, WA 36. Kemper, Tyson 37 M 1:33:44 3 0:23:52 16 2:06 0:42:54 32 1:19 18 0:23:33 17 Bothell, WA 37. Kunkel, Terri 42 F 1:38:26 3 0:26:06 24 2:24 0:43:09 34 1:16 28 0:25:30 22 Gresham, OR 38. Lenhart, Russell 40 M 1:36:03 5 0:25:46 23 2:32 0:40:41 22 1:57 23 0:25:07 21 Lake Oswego, OR 39. Martin, Eric 39 M 1:47:38 5 0:29:11 48 2:24 0:42:46 31 1:58 36 0:31:18 55 Gresham, OR 40. Miller, Ellen 37 F 1:26:09 1 0:22:58 10 2:25 0:35:46 6 1:28 8 0:23:32 16 Salem, OR 41. Nofield, Patrick 50 M 1:28:25 1 0:21:51 7 3:29 0:38:50 18 1:25 12 0:22:49 12 Cannon Beach, OR 42. Noone, Megan 32 F 2:03:27 4 0:34:00 60 4:06 0:46:20 50 2:55 59 0:36:05 60 Vancouver, WA 43. Olson, Jeff 45 M 1:34:43 3 0:25:05 21 2:21 0:38:43 16 1:18 15 0:27:15 30 Eugene, OR 44. Perove, Alex 31 F 1:38:11 2 0:26:27 25 2:44 0:39:18 19 1:42 19 0:27:59 38 Portland, OR 45. Plavak, Amy 42 F 2:26:26 4 0:39:02 64 4:23 0:53:42 60 2:51 63 0:46:28 65 Beaverton, OR 46. Radcliffe, Josh 37 M 1:27:18 1 0:23:01 11 3:12 0:36:21 8 1:40 11 0:23:04 13 Portland, OR 47. Ray-Timoney, Jeannie 53 F 1:40:48 1 0:27:03 33 2:17 0:43:12 36 1:20 30 0:26:55 26 Portland, OR 48. Ruder, Shyle 35 F 1:59:51 1 0:32:48 57 2:51 0:48:14 52 1:43 55 0:34:14 58 Vancouver, WA 49. Scholz, Bernd 51 M 1:43:14 3 0:27:12 34 2:11 0:44:48 41 1:24 34 0:27:39 34 West Linn, OR 50. Shanks, Aaron 32 M 1:44:11 1 0:26:55 31 2:26 0:45:29 45 1:33 37 0:27:47 36 Clackamas, OR 51. Shanks, Ryan 31 M 2:07:14 2 0:31:27 55 3:01 0:56:19 63 1:57 61 0:34:29 59 Oregon City, OR 52. Smith, Mark 45 M 1:53:51 5 0:26:33 30 2:57 0:51:52 59 4:42 56 0:27:46 35 Vancouver, WA 53. Stevens, Lillian 28 F 1:47:34 1 0:32:48 58 2:00 0:43:11 35 1:00 46 0:28:34 44 Portland, OR 54. Stiles, Sara 37 F 1:39:03 3 0:28:21 42 2:34 0:38:13 12 1:28 22 0:28:26 43 Portland, OR 55. Stolberg, Eric 45 M 1:19:23 1 0:22:06 8 1:51 0:32:17 3 1:20 4 0:21:48 7 Portland, OR 56. Thomas, Jeff 45 M 1:40:31 4 0:24:43 20 3:57 0:47:06 51 2:07 42 0:22:38 10 Portland, OR 57. Turner, Kim 40 F 1:36:14 2 0:24:03 17 3:49 0:41:46 27 2:39 26 0:23:57 18 Portland, OR 58. Virk, Dave 40 M 1:44:02 7 0:27:16 35 3:44 0:44:29 40 1:37 39 0:26:56 28 Olympia, WA 59. Wickham, Helen 35 F 1:46:59 7 0:28:54 44 3:28 0:42:04 29 1:44 35 0:30:49 52 Vancouver, WA 60. Wolfe, Baby 39 F 2:15:10 2 0:38:09 62 3:14 0:49:38 55 2:12 62 0:41:56 63 Gresham, OR 61. Yakhour, Robin 46 F 1:36:41 1 0:27:22 38 2:37 0:38:31 14 1:30 17 0:26:41 24 Brush Prairie, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Chamberlain 1510 22 M 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 29 2:58 0:49:50 57 2:07 50 0:28:19 39 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jillian Freitas 1509 24 F 1:49:45 1 0:26:31 28 2:57 0:49:50 56 2:07 49 0:28:20 40 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jacob Gilbertson 1524 28 M 1:21:22 1 0:20:06 4 2:12 0:37:18 11 1:41 5 0:20:05 5 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lillian Stevens 1504 28 F 1:47:34 1 0:32:48 58 2:00 0:43:11 35 1:00 46 0:28:34 44 Portland, OR 2. Stacy Bright 1548 29 F 1:52:47 2 0:31:25 53 2:51 0:45:56 48 1:22 52 0:31:13 53 Vancouver, WA 3. Jenny Ganoe 1522 28 F 2:01:55 3 0:28:13 41 2:45 0:57:09 64 2:01 60 0:31:46 56 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jacob Campbell 1532 34 M 1:38:05 1 0:23:08 13 1:57 0:48:16 53 1:17 32 0:23:26 15 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Audrey Goldfarb 1544 32 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:46 9 2:23 0:43:56 38 1:07 20 0:22:36 9 Portland, OR 2. Alex Perove 1543 31 F 1:38:11 2 0:26:27 25 2:44 0:39:18 19 1:42 19 0:27:59 38 Portland, OR 3. Sara Brock 1545 32 F 1:47:14 3 0:29:43 51 2:16 0:45:17 43 1:36 45 0:28:21 42 Portland, OR 4. Megan Noone 1513 32 F 2:03:27 4 0:34:00 60 4:06 0:46:20 50 2:55 59 0:36:05 60 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Josh Radcliffe 1557 37 M 1:27:18 1 0:23:01 11 3:12 0:36:21 8 1:40 11 0:23:04 13 Portland, OR 2. Chris Daus 1526 39 M 1:31:08 2 0:23:04 12 3:16 0:40:11 21 1:14 16 0:23:22 14 Bothell, WA 3. Tyson Kemper 1519 37 M 1:33:44 3 0:23:52 16 2:06 0:42:54 32 1:19 18 0:23:33 17 Bothell, WA 4. Kirt Haneberg 1503 37 M 1:40:59 4 0:25:40 22 3:18 0:43:56 39 1:54 33 0:26:10 23 Boring, OR 5. Eric Martin 1555 39 M 1:47:38 5 0:29:11 48 2:24 0:42:46 31 1:58 36 0:31:18 55 Gresham, OR 6. Ty Hines 1553 36 M 1:56:36 6 0:30:49 52 3:16 0:49:13 54 2:53 57 0:30:24 50 Canby, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ellen Miller 1552 37 F 1:26:09 1 0:22:58 10 2:25 0:35:46 6 1:28 8 0:23:32 16 Salem, OR 2. Browyn Coyne 1529 37 F 1:38:00 2 0:26:27 26 2:27 0:40:57 24 1:22 25 0:26:46 25 Seattle, WA 3. Sara Stiles 1537 37 F 1:39:03 3 0:28:21 42 2:34 0:38:13 12 1:28 22 0:28:26 43 Portland, OR 4. Anne Haneberg 1502 36 F 1:39:41 4 0:26:30 27 2:37 0:41:23 25 2:04 27 0:27:06 29 Boring, OR 5. Carrie Daus 1525 37 F 1:46:00 5 0:27:26 39 3:21 0:45:50 47 2:02 44 0:27:20 31 Bothell, WA 6. Kristin Kemper 1518 38 F 1:46:05 6 0:27:27 40 3:19 0:45:44 46 2:10 43 0:27:25 32 Bothell, WA 7. Helen Wickham 1521 35 F 1:46:59 7 0:28:54 44 3:28 0:42:04 29 1:44 35 0:30:49 52 Vancouver, WA 8. Kimberly Harr 1558 38 F 1:48:29 8 0:29:30 50 3:09 0:45:19 44 2:09 48 0:28:21 41 Portland, OR 9. Megan Joseph 1556 37 F 1:50:47 9 0:29:14 49 5:03 0:45:00 42 2:54 53 0:28:35 45 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joe English 1554 42 M 1:11:08 1 0:17:56 2 1:53 0:31:48 2 1:25 1 0:18:06 1 Hillsboro, OR 2. Bryant Howard 1538 42 M 1:13:38 2 0:20:22 5 2:00 0:30:08 1 1:10 2 0:19:58 4 Clackamas, OR 3. Michael Gongliewski 1561 43 M 1:24:51 3 0:23:17 15 2:01 0:36:13 7 1:04 7 0:22:16 8 Edmonds, WA 4. Darren Hanke 1516 40 M 1:31:52 4 0:23:16 14 2:06 0:40:49 23 1:03 14 0:24:38 20 Scappoose, OR 5. Russell Lenhart 1501 40 M 1:36:03 5 0:25:46 23 2:32 0:40:41 22 1:57 23 0:25:07 21 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Aaron Blankenship 1566 40 M 1:38:42 6 0:24:35 19 3:57 0:43:12 37 2:29 31 0:24:28 19 Portland, OR 7. Dave Virk 1540 40 M 1:44:02 7 0:27:16 35 3:44 0:44:29 40 1:37 39 0:26:56 28 Olympia, WA 8. David Cotteleer 1551 41 M 1:52:47 8 0:31:25 54 2:50 0:45:58 49 1:20 51 0:31:14 54 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Angela Favre 1539 42 F 1:25:51 1 0:21:19 6 1:50 0:40:00 20 0:59 10 0:21:43 6 Hood River, OR 2. Kim Turner 1520 40 F 1:36:14 2 0:24:03 17 3:49 0:41:46 27 2:39 26 0:23:57 18 Portland, OR 3. Terri Kunkel 1560 42 F 1:38:26 3 0:26:06 24 2:24 0:43:09 34 1:16 28 0:25:30 22 Gresham, OR 4. Amy Plavak 1507 42 F 2:26:26 4 0:39:02 64 4:23 0:53:42 60 2:51 63 0:46:28 65 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Eric Stolberg 1547 45 M 1:19:23 1 0:22:06 8 1:51 0:32:17 3 1:20 4 0:21:48 7 Portland, OR 2. Phil Jasperson 1527 46 M 1:20:59 2 0:19:57 3 3:07 0:36:56 9 1:57 6 0:19:01 3 Olympia, WA 3. Jeff Olson 1515 45 M 1:34:43 3 0:25:05 21 2:21 0:38:43 16 1:18 15 0:27:15 30 Eugene, OR 4. Jeff Thomas 1582 45 M 1:40:31 4 0:24:43 20 3:57 0:47:06 51 2:07 42 0:22:38 10 Portland, OR 5. Mark Smith 1559 45 M 1:53:51 5 0:26:33 30 2:57 0:51:52 59 4:42 56 0:27:46 35 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robin Yakhour 1536 46 F 1:36:41 1 0:27:22 38 2:37 0:38:31 14 1:30 17 0:26:41 24 Brush Prairie, WA 2. Kristy Carver 1528 47 F 2:22:30 2 0:33:54 59 3:51 1:01:26 65 2:43 65 0:40:36 61 Tillamook, OR 3. Susan Brulla 1514 46 F 2:25:51 3 0:40:39 66 4:14 0:55:53 62 3:53 66 0:41:12 62 Tigard, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patrick Nofield 1517 50 M 1:28:25 1 0:21:51 7 3:29 0:38:50 18 1:25 12 0:22:49 12 Cannon Beach, OR 2. Dan Dahlke 1546 52 M 1:41:02 2 0:29:04 45 2:38 0:38:15 13 1:13 24 0:29:52 49 Estacada, OR 3. Bernd Scholz 1542 51 M 1:43:14 3 0:27:12 34 2:11 0:44:48 41 1:24 34 0:27:39 34 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeannie Ray-Timoney 1505 53 F 1:40:48 1 0:27:03 33 2:17 0:43:12 36 1:20 30 0:26:55 26 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marcia Black 1534 56 F 1:47:20 1 0:28:32 43 4:50 0:41:26 26 3:05 41 0:29:27 46 Vancouver, WA 2. Sandra Graham 1506 55 F 2:26:29 2 0:39:03 65 4:27 0:53:45 61 2:42 64 0:46:31 66 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patrick Cross 1535 64 M 1:38:02 1 0:27:19 37 2:37 0:38:40 15 1:51 21 0:27:34 33 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Allison Couch 1530 60 F 1:42:46 1 0:29:11 47 3:05 0:38:49 17 2:05 29 0:29:35 47 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Larry Betten 1533 66 M 1:46:45 1 0:29:10 46 2:49 0:42:23 30 2:31 38 0:29:52 48 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaron Shanks 1508 32 M 1:44:11 1 0:26:55 31 2:26 0:45:29 45 1:33 37 0:27:47 36 Clackamas, OR 2. Ryan Shanks 1511 31 M 2:07:14 2 0:31:27 55 3:01 0:56:19 63 1:57 61 0:34:29 59 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Christian Clay 1550 43 M 1:29:46 1 0:24:19 18 2:27 0:34:43 5 1:21 9 0:26:55 27 Camas, WA 2. David Desharnais 1531 41 M 1:58:27 2 0:35:50 61 0:32:04 57 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shyle Ruder 1549 35 F 1:59:51 1 0:32:48 57 2:51 0:48:14 52 1:43 55 0:34:14 58 Vancouver, WA 2. Baby Wolfe 1562 39 F 2:15:10 2 0:38:09 62 3:14 0:49:38 55 2:12 62 0:41:56 63 Gresham, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:12:24 1 / 2 TEAM DEMPSEY Joshua Dempsey 0:17:55 5:46 1 1 18 M 1660 Portland, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Dempsey 0:34:26 20.91 4 4 47 M 1659 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Dempsey 0:18:25 5:56 2 2 18 M 1660 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:29:41 1 / 1 TEAM SMITTY Jodee Smith 0:27:16 8:47 36 11 37 F 1658 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Geoff Smith 0:37:00 19.46 10 9 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Smith 0:22:44 7:19 11 9 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:47:50 2 / 2 SHARABU Praveen Sharabu 0:26:58 8:41 32 23 46 M 1651 Portland, OR 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Sharabu 0:50:08 14.36 58 33 13 M 1652 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Praveen Sharabu 0:27:50 8:58 37 26 46 M 1651 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:48:03 1 / 1 T2T Pedro Kampos 0:32:06 10:20 56 33 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Struzan 0:43:05 16.71 33 22 39 M 1653 Gresham, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 40 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pedro Kampos 0:30:36 9:51 51 31 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:06:49 1 / 1 TEAM FOOTHING Dede Jasperson 0:38:11 12:17 63 29 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA 0:01:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Walker Armstron 0:41:48 17.22 28 18 50 M 1656 Olympia, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 54 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dede Jasperson 0:43:54 14:08 64 29 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:12:24 1 / 2 TEAM DEMPSEY Joshua Dempsey 0:17:55 5:46 1 1 18 M 1660 Portland, OR 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Dempsey 0:34:26 20.91 4 4 47 M 1659 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Dempsey 0:18:25 5:56 2 2 18 M 1660 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:47:50 2 / 2 SHARABU Praveen Sharabu 0:26:58 8:41 32 23 46 M 1651 Portland, OR 0:02:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Sharabu 0:50:08 14.36 58 33 13 M 1652 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Praveen Sharabu 0:27:50 8:58 37 26 46 M 1651 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:48:03 1 / 1 T2T Pedro Kampos 0:32:06 10:20 56 33 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Struzan 0:43:05 16.71 33 22 39 M 1653 Gresham, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 40 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pedro Kampos 0:30:36 9:51 51 31 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:29:41 1 / 1 TEAM SMITTY Jodee Smith 0:27:16 8:47 36 11 37 F 1658 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Geoff Smith 0:37:00 19.46 10 9 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 13 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Smith 0:22:44 7:19 11 9 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:06:49 1 / 1 TEAM FOOTHING Dede Jasperson 0:38:11 12:17 63 29 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA 0:01:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Walker Armstron 0:41:48 17.22 28 18 50 M 1656 Olympia, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 54 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dede Jasperson 0:43:54 14:08 64 29 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:17:55 5:46 R3 Joshua Dempsey 18 M 1660 Portland, OR 2. 0:17:56 5:46 AE Joe English 42 M 1554 Hillsboro, OR 3. 0:19:57 6:25 AE Phil Jasperson 46 M 1527 Olympia, WA 4. 0:20:06 6:28 AE Jacob Gilbertson 28 M 1524 Portland, OR 5. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1538 Clackamas, OR 6. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Angela Favre 42 F 1539 Hood River, OR 7. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Patrick Nofield 50 M 1517 Cannon Beach, OR 8. 0:22:06 7:07 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 1547 Portland, OR 9. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Audrey Goldfarb 32 F 1544 Portland, OR 10. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Ellen Miller 37 F 1552 Salem, OR 11. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Josh Radcliffe 37 M 1557 Portland, OR 12. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Chris Daus 39 M 1526 Bothell, WA 13. 0:23:08 7:27 AE Jacob Campbell 34 M 1532 Portland, OR 14. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 1516 Scappoose, OR 15. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1561 Edmonds, WA 16. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Tyson Kemper 37 M 1519 Bothell, WA 17. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Kim Turner 40 F 1520 Portland, OR 18. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Christian Clay 43 M 1550 Camas, WA 19. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Aaron Blankenship 40 M 1566 Portland, OR 20. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Jeff Thomas 45 M 1582 Portland, OR 21. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1515 Eugene, OR 22. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Kirt Haneberg 37 M 1503 Boring, OR 23. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Russell Lenhart 40 M 1501 Lake Oswego, OR 24. 0:26:06 8:24 AE Terri Kunkel 42 F 1560 Gresham, OR 25. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Alex Perove 31 F 1543 Portland, OR 26. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Browyn Coyne 37 F 1529 Seattle, WA 27. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Anne Haneberg 36 F 1502 Boring, OR 28. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Jillian Freitas 24 F 1509 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Alex Chamberlain 22 M 1510 Beaverton, OR 30. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1559 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Aaron Shanks 32 M 1508 Clackamas, OR 32. 0:26:58 8:41 R3 Praveen Sharabu 46 M 1651 Portland, OR 33. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Jeannie Ray-Timoney 53 F 1505 Portland, OR 34. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Bernd Scholz 51 M 1542 West Linn, OR 35. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Dave Virk 40 M 1540 Olympia, WA 36. 0:27:16 8:47 R Jodee Smith 37 F 1658 Seattle, WA 37. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Patrick Cross 64 M 1535 Hillsboro, OR 38. 0:27:22 8:48 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 1536 Brush Prairie, WA 39. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Carrie Daus 37 F 1525 Bothell, WA 40. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Kristin Kemper 38 F 1518 Bothell, WA 41. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Jenny Ganoe 28 F 1522 Portland, OR 42. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 1537 Portland, OR 43. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Marcia Black 56 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:28:54 9:18 AE Helen Wickham 35 F 1521 Vancouver, WA 45. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Dan Dahlke 52 M 1546 Estacada, OR 46. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Larry Betten 66 M 1533 Portland, OR 47. 0:29:11 9:24 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1530 Portland, OR 48. 0:29:11 9:24 AE Eric Martin 39 M 1555 Gresham, OR 49. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1556 Battle Ground, WA 50. 0:29:30 9:30 AE Kimberly Harr 38 F 1558 Portland, OR 51. 0:29:43 9:34 AE Sara Brock 32 F 1545 Portland, OR 52. 0:30:49 9:55 AE Ty Hines 36 M 1553 Canby, OR 53. 0:31:25 10:07 AE Stacy Bright 29 F 1548 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:31:25 10:07 AE David Cotteleer 41 M 1551 Vancouver, WA 55. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Ryan Shanks 31 M 1511 Oregon City, OR 56. 0:32:06 10:20 R3 Pedro Kampos 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR 57. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Shyle Ruder 35 F 1549 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Lillian Stevens 28 F 1504 Portland, OR 59. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Kristy Carver 47 F 1528 Tillamook, OR 60. 0:34:00 10:57 AE Megan Noone 32 F 1513 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:35:50 11:32 AE David Desharnais 41 M 1531 Battle Ground, WA 62. 0:38:09 12:17 AE Baby Wolfe 39 F 1562 Gresham, OR 63. 0:38:11 12:17 R3 Dede Jasperson 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA 64. 0:39:02 12:34 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 1507 Beaverton, OR 65. 0:39:03 12:34 AE Sandra Graham 55 F 1506 Hillsboro, OR 66. 0:40:39 13:05 AE Susan Brulla 46 F 1514 Tigard, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:30:08 23.89 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1538 Clackamas, OR 2. 0:31:48 22.64 AE Joe English 42 M 1554 Hillsboro, OR 3. 0:32:17 22.30 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 1547 Portland, OR 4. 0:34:26 20.91 B Tom Dempsey 47 M 1659 Portland, OR 5. 0:34:43 20.74 AE Christian Clay 43 M 1550 Camas, WA 6. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Ellen Miller 37 F 1552 Salem, OR 7. 0:36:13 19.88 AE Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1561 Edmonds, WA 8. 0:36:21 19.81 AE Josh Radcliffe 37 M 1557 Portland, OR 9. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Phil Jasperson 46 M 1527 Olympia, WA 10. 0:37:00 19.46 B2 Geoff Smith 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA 11. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Jacob Gilbertson 28 M 1524 Portland, OR 12. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 1537 Portland, OR 13. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Dan Dahlke 52 M 1546 Estacada, OR 14. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 1536 Brush Prairie, WA 15. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Patrick Cross 64 M 1535 Hillsboro, OR 16. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1515 Eugene, OR 17. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1530 Portland, OR 18. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Patrick Nofield 50 M 1517 Cannon Beach, OR 19. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Alex Perove 31 F 1543 Portland, OR 20. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Angela Favre 42 F 1539 Hood River, OR 21. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Chris Daus 39 M 1526 Bothell, WA 22. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Russell Lenhart 40 M 1501 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 1516 Scappoose, OR 24. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Browyn Coyne 37 F 1529 Seattle, WA 25. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Anne Haneberg 36 F 1502 Boring, OR 26. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Marcia Black 56 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:41:46 17.24 AE Kim Turner 40 F 1520 Portland, OR 28. 0:41:48 17.22 B Walker Armstron 50 M 1656 Olympia, WA 29. 0:42:04 17.12 AE Helen Wickham 35 F 1521 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:42:23 16.99 AE Larry Betten 66 M 1533 Portland, OR 31. 0:42:46 16.84 AE Eric Martin 39 M 1555 Gresham, OR 32. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Tyson Kemper 37 M 1519 Bothell, WA 33. 0:43:05 16.71 B Tom Struzan 39 M 1653 Gresham, OR 34. 0:43:09 16.69 AE Terri Kunkel 42 F 1560 Gresham, OR 35. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Lillian Stevens 28 F 1504 Portland, OR 36. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Jeannie Ray-Timoney 53 F 1505 Portland, OR 37. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Aaron Blankenship 40 M 1566 Portland, OR 38. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Audrey Goldfarb 32 F 1544 Portland, OR 39. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Kirt Haneberg 37 M 1503 Boring, OR 40. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Dave Virk 40 M 1540 Olympia, WA 41. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Bernd Scholz 51 M 1542 West Linn, OR 42. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1556 Battle Ground, WA 43. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Sara Brock 32 F 1545 Portland, OR 44. 0:45:19 15.89 AE Kimberly Harr 38 F 1558 Portland, OR 45. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Aaron Shanks 32 M 1508 Clackamas, OR 46. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Kristin Kemper 38 F 1518 Bothell, WA 47. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Carrie Daus 37 F 1525 Bothell, WA 48. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Stacy Bright 29 F 1548 Vancouver, WA 49. 0:45:58 15.66 AE David Cotteleer 41 M 1551 Vancouver, WA 50. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Megan Noone 32 F 1513 Vancouver, WA 51. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Jeff Thomas 45 M 1582 Portland, OR 52. 0:48:14 14.93 AE Shyle Ruder 35 F 1549 Vancouver, WA 53. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Jacob Campbell 34 M 1532 Portland, OR 54. 0:49:13 14.63 AE Ty Hines 36 M 1553 Canby, OR 55. 0:49:38 14.51 AE Baby Wolfe 39 F 1562 Gresham, OR 56. 0:49:50 14.45 AE Jillian Freitas 24 F 1509 Beaverton, OR 57. 0:49:50 14.45 AE Alex Chamberlain 22 M 1510 Beaverton, OR 58. 0:50:08 14.36 B Jay Sharabu 13 M 1652 Portland, OR 59. 0:51:52 13.88 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1559 Vancouver, WA 60. 0:53:42 13.41 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 1507 Beaverton, OR 61. 0:53:45 13.40 AE Sandra Graham 55 F 1506 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:55:53 12.88 AE Susan Brulla 46 F 1514 Tigard, OR 63. 0:56:19 12.78 AE Ryan Shanks 31 M 1511 Oregon City, OR 64. 0:57:09 12.60 AE Jenny Ganoe 28 F 1522 Portland, OR 65. 1:01:26 11.72 AE Kristy Carver 47 F 1528 Tillamook, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:06 5:50 AE Joe English 42 M 1554 Hillsboro, OR 2. 0:18:25 5:56 R3 Joshua Dempsey 18 M 1660 Portland, OR 3. 0:19:01 6:07 AE Phil Jasperson 46 M 1527 Olympia, WA 4. 0:19:58 6:26 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 1538 Clackamas, OR 5. 0:20:05 6:28 AE Jacob Gilbertson 28 M 1524 Portland, OR 6. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Angela Favre 42 F 1539 Hood River, OR 7. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 1547 Portland, OR 8. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Michael Gongliewski 43 M 1561 Edmonds, WA 9. 0:22:36 7:16 AE Audrey Goldfarb 32 F 1544 Portland, OR 10. 0:22:38 7:17 AE Jeff Thomas 45 M 1582 Portland, OR 11. 0:22:44 7:19 B2 Geoff Smith 37 M 1657 Seattle, WA 12. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Patrick Nofield 50 M 1517 Cannon Beach, OR 13. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Josh Radcliffe 37 M 1557 Portland, OR 14. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Chris Daus 39 M 1526 Bothell, WA 15. 0:23:26 7:33 AE Jacob Campbell 34 M 1532 Portland, OR 16. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Ellen Miller 37 F 1552 Salem, OR 17. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Tyson Kemper 37 M 1519 Bothell, WA 18. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Kim Turner 40 F 1520 Portland, OR 19. 0:24:28 7:52 AE Aaron Blankenship 40 M 1566 Portland, OR 20. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 1516 Scappoose, OR 21. 0:25:07 8:05 AE Russell Lenhart 40 M 1501 Lake Oswego, OR 22. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Terri Kunkel 42 F 1560 Gresham, OR 23. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Kirt Haneberg 37 M 1503 Boring, OR 24. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 1536 Brush Prairie, WA 25. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Browyn Coyne 37 F 1529 Seattle, WA 26. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Jeannie Ray-Timoney 53 F 1505 Portland, OR 27. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Christian Clay 43 M 1550 Camas, WA 28. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Dave Virk 40 M 1540 Olympia, WA 29. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Anne Haneberg 36 F 1502 Boring, OR 30. 0:27:15 8:46 AE Jeff Olson 45 M 1515 Eugene, OR 31. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Carrie Daus 37 F 1525 Bothell, WA 32. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Kristin Kemper 38 F 1518 Bothell, WA 33. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Patrick Cross 64 M 1535 Hillsboro, OR 34. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Bernd Scholz 51 M 1542 West Linn, OR 35. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Mark Smith 45 M 1559 Vancouver, WA 36. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Aaron Shanks 32 M 1508 Clackamas, OR 37. 0:27:50 8:58 R3 Praveen Sharabu 46 M 1651 Portland, OR 38. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Alex Perove 31 F 1543 Portland, OR 39. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Alex Chamberlain 22 M 1510 Beaverton, OR 40. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Jillian Freitas 24 F 1509 Beaverton, OR 41. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Kimberly Harr 38 F 1558 Portland, OR 42. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Sara Brock 32 F 1545 Portland, OR 43. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 1537 Portland, OR 44. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Lillian Stevens 28 F 1504 Portland, OR 45. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Megan Joseph 37 F 1556 Battle Ground, WA 46. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Marcia Black 56 F 1534 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Allison Couch 60 F 1530 Portland, OR 48. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Larry Betten 66 M 1533 Portland, OR 49. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Dan Dahlke 52 M 1546 Estacada, OR 50. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Ty Hines 36 M 1553 Canby, OR 51. 0:30:36 9:51 R3 Pedro Kampos 34 M 1654 Troutdale, OR 52. 0:30:49 9:55 AE Helen Wickham 35 F 1521 Vancouver, WA 53. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Stacy Bright 29 F 1548 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:31:14 10:03 AE David Cotteleer 41 M 1551 Vancouver, WA 55. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Eric Martin 39 M 1555 Gresham, OR 56. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Jenny Ganoe 28 F 1522 Portland, OR 57. 0:32:04 10:19 AE David Desharnais 41 M 1531 Battle Ground, WA 58. 0:34:14 11:01 AE Shyle Ruder 35 F 1549 Vancouver, WA 59. 0:34:29 11:06 AE Ryan Shanks 31 M 1511 Oregon City, OR 60. 0:36:05 11:37 AE Megan Noone 32 F 1513 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:40:36 13:04 AE Kristy Carver 47 F 1528 Tillamook, OR 62. 0:41:12 13:16 AE Susan Brulla 46 F 1514 Tigard, OR 63. 0:41:56 13:30 AE Baby Wolfe 39 F 1562 Gresham, OR 64. 0:43:54 14:08 R3 Dede Jasperson 44 F 1655 Olympia, WA 65. 0:46:28 14:57 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 1507 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:46:31 14:58 AE Sandra Graham 55 F 1506 Hillsboro, OR