ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLUE LAKE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 9, 2013
Report Last Updated On June 12, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
394 | - # OF FINISHERS |
272 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
122 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Blair Bronson 25 M 1:56:52 1 0:22:03 18 1:41 0:55:07 1 0:51 3 0:37:10 6 Corvallis, OR 2. Matt Berg 40 M 1:56:59 1 0:19:30 1 1:36 0:57:50 7 0:46 4 0:37:16 8 Troutdale, OR 3. Ethan Lyons 24 M 1:58:45 1 0:19:47 2 1:22 0:57:26 4 0:55 2 0:39:15 25 Issaquah, WA 4. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:59:14 2 0:23:25 32 1:42 0:57:01 3 0:57 7 0:36:08 2 Portland, OR 5. Richard Albrow 43 M 2:00:46 3 0:22:29 23 1:27 0:58:18 9 0:57 8 0:37:35 10 Bend, OR 6. Tim Dodson 42 M 2:01:07 4 0:21:33 9 1:38 0:58:43 11 1:08 6 0:38:05 14 Portland, OR 7. David Garcia 41 M 2:01:21 5 0:22:29 24 2:12 0:57:36 6 0:56 9 0:38:08 16 Portland, OR 8. David Gettle 31 M 2:01:32 1 0:21:43 11 1:37 0:55:14 2 0:50 1 0:42:07 60 Weiser, ID 9. Daniel Hough 32 M 2:01:45 2 0:21:57 15 2:07 0:58:59 13 1:04 12 0:37:37 12 Corvallis, OR 10. Dane Balba 19 M 2:04:22 1 0:20:58 5 1:25 0:59:46 14 0:50 5 0:41:22 49 Seabeck, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 49 F 2:13:33 1 0:26:43 132 2:00 1:03:02 37 1:07 46 0:40:41 41 Portland, OR 2. Jennifer Harrington 36 F 2:15:48 1 0:27:32 153 1:45 1:02:19 30 0:53 39 0:43:19 81 Mukilteo, WA 3. Elisa Litwora 32 F 2:16:04 1 0:24:24 49 2:13 1:05:39 81 1:23 58 0:42:25 66 Forest Grove, OR 4. Corinne Walton 42 F 2:16:22 1 0:23:16 29 2:15 1:06:31 94 1:21 51 0:42:58 74 Beaverton, OR 5. Susan Moote 50 F 2:21:41 1 0:25:55 95 2:07 1:04:01 49 1:21 52 0:48:17 181 Portland, OR 6. Roxanne Wegman 25 F 2:22:38 1 0:28:24 183 2:03 1:07:30 111 1:25 113 0:43:16 80 Lakewood, WA 7. Susan Barth 32 F 2:24:02 2 0:25:11 69 2:48 1:12:10 199 1:52 138 0:42:01 56 Portland, OR 8. Jenn Bushell 28 F 2:26:53 2 0:28:15 177 2:39 1:12:03 196 1:00 160 0:42:56 73 Eugene, OR 9. Patti Boyd 43 F 2:28:14 2 0:26:47 136 2:34 1:10:28 161 1:40 133 0:46:45 142 Husum, WA 10. Erin Stone 39 F 2:28:33 2 0:24:53 56 2:54 1:07:35 115 1:56 90 0:51:15 249 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 40 M 1:56:59 1 0:19:30 1 1:36 0:57:50 7 0:46 4 0:37:16 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:59:14 2 0:23:25 32 1:42 0:57:01 3 0:57 7 0:36:08 2 Portland, OR 3. Richard Albrow 43 M 2:00:46 3 0:22:29 23 1:27 0:58:18 9 0:57 8 0:37:35 10 Bend, OR 4. Tim Dodson 42 M 2:01:07 4 0:21:33 9 1:38 0:58:43 11 1:08 6 0:38:05 14 Portland, OR 5. David Garcia 41 M 2:01:21 5 0:22:29 24 2:12 0:57:36 6 0:56 9 0:38:08 16 Portland, OR 6. Theodore Casterline 47 M 2:05:14 1 0:21:23 7 2:23 0:58:34 10 1:06 10 0:41:48 54 Portland, OR 7. Francisco Maya 41 M 2:06:35 6 0:22:04 19 2:16 1:02:25 31 1:23 16 0:38:26 19 Beaverton, OR 8. Tom Stclair 47 M 2:06:43 2 0:22:00 17 2:03 1:03:00 36 1:09 17 0:38:31 21 Tumwater, WA 9. Mick Desserault 47 M 2:07:58 3 0:24:00 39 1:54 1:00:46 20 1:28 15 0:39:50 29 Portland, OR 10. Andy Libert 46 M 2:08:30 4 0:25:03 64 2:12 1:02:01 24 1:07 26 0:38:07 15 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 49 F 2:13:33 1 0:26:43 132 2:00 1:03:02 37 1:07 46 0:40:41 41 Portland, OR 2. Corinne Walton 42 F 2:16:22 1 0:23:16 29 2:15 1:06:31 94 1:21 51 0:42:58 74 Beaverton, OR 3. Susan Moote 50 F 2:21:41 1 0:25:55 95 2:07 1:04:01 49 1:21 52 0:48:17 181 Portland, OR 4. Patti Boyd 43 F 2:28:14 2 0:26:47 136 2:34 1:10:28 161 1:40 133 0:46:45 142 Husum, WA 5. Lynn Albrow 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:26:03 98 3:49 1:09:23 140 1:39 124 0:47:42 162 Bend, OR 6. Stacey Keyser 41 F 2:32:06 3 0:28:19 179 2:57 1:11:04 171 1:27 157 0:48:19 183 Beaverton, OR 7. Katherine Burns 48 F 2:33:16 2 0:26:21 115 2:56 1:11:20 177 1:47 141 0:50:51 240 Portland, OR 8. Laura Cullen 41 F 2:34:09 4 0:26:50 140 2:25 1:12:55 224 2:19 171 0:49:39 214 Portland, OR 9. Tami Martin 40 F 2:34:21 5 0:26:10 104 3:33 1:20:19 347 2:09 259 0:42:10 61 Tigard, OR 10. Christine Bayless 53 F 2:34:42 3 0:26:37 129 3:33 1:12:56 225 1:50 179 0:49:46 218 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Blair Bronson 25 M 1:56:52 1 0:22:03 18 1:41 0:55:07 1 0:51 3 0:37:10 6 Corvallis, OR 2. Matt Berg 40 M 1:56:59 1 0:19:30 1 1:36 0:57:50 7 0:46 4 0:37:16 8 Troutdale, OR 3. Ethan Lyons 24 M 1:58:45 1 0:19:47 2 1:22 0:57:26 4 0:55 2 0:39:15 25 Issaquah, WA 4. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:59:14 2 0:23:25 32 1:42 0:57:01 3 0:57 7 0:36:08 2 Portland, OR 5. Richard Albrow 43 M 2:00:46 3 0:22:29 23 1:27 0:58:18 9 0:57 8 0:37:35 10 Bend, OR 6. Tim Dodson 42 M 2:01:07 4 0:21:33 9 1:38 0:58:43 11 1:08 6 0:38:05 14 Portland, OR 7. David Garcia 41 M 2:01:21 5 0:22:29 24 2:12 0:57:36 6 0:56 9 0:38:08 16 Portland, OR 8. David Gettle 31 M 2:01:32 1 0:21:43 11 1:37 0:55:14 2 0:50 1 0:42:07 60 Weiser, ID 9. Daniel Hough 32 M 2:01:45 2 0:21:57 15 2:07 0:58:59 13 1:04 12 0:37:37 12 Corvallis, OR 10. Dane Balba 19 M 2:04:22 1 0:20:58 5 1:25 0:59:46 14 0:50 5 0:41:22 49 Seabeck, WA 11. Theodore Casterline 47 M 2:05:14 1 0:21:23 7 2:23 0:58:34 10 1:06 10 0:41:48 54 Portland, OR 12. Jaysun Pyatt 38 M 2:06:16 1 0:23:02 27 1:36 1:02:11 27 1:05 13 0:38:22 17 Vancouver, WA 13. Jeff Forsyth 26 M 2:06:34 2 0:21:43 10 1:25 1:05:15 72 0:54 22 0:37:17 9 Spokane, WA 14. Francisco Maya 41 M 2:06:35 6 0:22:04 19 2:16 1:02:25 31 1:23 16 0:38:26 19 Beaverton, OR 15. Tom Stclair 47 M 2:06:43 2 0:22:00 17 2:03 1:03:00 36 1:09 17 0:38:31 21 Tumwater, WA 16. Keith Bergh 26 M 2:07:31 3 0:23:44 35 1:43 1:03:08 40 1:18 24 0:37:37 11 Portland, OR 17. Josh Speer 33 M 2:07:42 3 0:24:44 52 2:03 1:01:24 22 1:03 21 0:38:28 20 Portland, OR 18. Garrett Ianacone 37 M 2:07:44 2 0:22:59 26 University Place, WA 19. Matt Legrand 34 M 2:07:54 4 0:24:19 43 1:48 1:02:59 35 1:40 29 0:37:08 5 Camas, WA 20. Mick Desserault 47 M 2:07:58 3 0:24:00 39 1:54 1:00:46 20 1:28 15 0:39:50 29 Portland, OR 21. Jordan Pommerening 27 M 2:07:58 4 0:22:46 25 1:55 1:05:13 71 1:18 30 0:36:45 4 Milwaukie, OR 22. Andy Libert 46 M 2:08:30 4 0:25:03 64 2:12 1:02:01 24 1:07 26 0:38:07 15 Eugene, OR 23. Geoff L'Heureux 31 M 2:08:51 5 0:21:52 14 2:10 1:03:05 39 1:10 18 0:40:34 37 Roseburg, OR 24. Tom Meese 42 M 2:09:11 7 0:25:23 73 1:53 1:00:05 18 0:56 19 0:40:53 44 Beaverton, OR 25. Sean McBurney 31 M 2:09:57 6 0:24:14 41 1:57 1:02:16 29 0:56 23 0:40:33 36 Portland, OR 26. Stephen Holmes 48 M 2:10:10 5 0:25:07 67 1:49 0:59:51 15 1:09 14 0:42:13 62 Portland, OR 27. TRoy Brown 20 M 2:10:21 2 0:27:38 158 1:50 1:03:33 47 0:58 61 0:36:22 3 Bend, OR 28. Chris Walton 43 M 2:10:22 8 0:24:00 38 2:36 1:02:40 34 1:23 28 0:39:42 28 Beaverton, OR 29. Rob Schultz 42 M 2:10:37 9 0:25:33 78 2:18 1:01:45 23 0:54 27 0:40:07 31 Portland, OR 30. Timothy Winestorfer 56 M 2:10:53 1 0:22:26 21 2:20 0:57:29 5 1:22 11 0:47:15 152 Vancouver, WA 31. Daniel Metcalf 22 M 2:11:17 3 0:22:18 20 2:36 1:05:09 68 2:09 35 0:39:05 24 Portland, OR 32. Ronn Clark 46 M 2:11:29 6 0:26:08 101 2:22 0:59:59 16 1:31 25 0:41:29 51 Salem, OR 33. Jacob Bauer 37 M 2:12:06 3 0:24:58 61 2:39 1:03:44 48 1:28 43 0:39:17 26 Olympia, WA 34. Robert Hendrickson 36 M 2:12:44 4 0:25:27 76 2:18 1:05:49 83 1:13 67 0:37:57 13 Bend, OR 35. Kevin Bransford 30 M 2:12:46 7 0:25:35 81 2:11 1:06:52 102 0:56 75 0:37:12 7 Lake Oswego, OR 36. Brett Donis 40 M 2:13:02 10 0:30:09 235 2:25 0:58:00 8 1:10 32 0:41:17 48 Portland, OR 37. Ann Davidson 49 F 2:13:33 1 0:26:43 132 2:00 1:03:02 37 1:07 46 0:40:41 41 Portland, OR 38. Brian Villarete 38 M 2:13:50 5 0:21:27 8 1:48 1:04:38 60 1:06 20 0:44:50 110 Salem, OR 39. James Dunning 31 M 2:14:03 8 0:25:18 71 1:39 1:03:29 44 1:01 31 0:42:36 68 Salem, OR 40. Devin Salinas 25 M 2:14:30 5 0:26:20 114 2:03 1:02:33 33 1:27 37 0:42:06 59 Portland, OR 41. Nathan Deering 43 M 2:14:52 11 0:25:09 68 2:06 1:05:40 82 0:49 59 0:41:08 45 Kirkland, WA 42. Thomas Sharp 35 M 2:15:12 6 0:25:49 91 3:02 1:04:14 51 1:56 71 0:40:11 32 Sherwood, OR 43. Aaron Lance 52 M 2:15:14 1 0:25:01 63 2:11 1:06:05 86 1:17 65 0:40:39 40 Portland, OR 44. Steve Morris 29 M 2:15:15 6 0:21:48 12 2:08 1:07:00 103 1:36 40 0:42:43 70 Portland, OR 45. Greg Dufour 37 M 2:15:28 7 0:25:44 88 1:48 1:06:03 85 1:32 73 0:40:20 34 Portland, OR 46. Jennifer Harrington 36 F 2:15:48 1 0:27:32 153 1:45 1:02:19 30 0:53 39 0:43:19 81 Mukilteo, WA 47. Jared Roy 44 M 2:15:55 12 0:30:18 240 2:10 1:00:01 17 1:07 57 0:42:18 63 Portland, OR 48. Kyle Oswald 44 M 2:15:58 13 0:24:46 53 2:16 1:04:59 66 1:21 50 0:42:35 67 Seattle, WA 49. Elisa Litwora 32 F 2:16:04 1 0:24:24 49 2:13 1:05:39 81 1:23 58 0:42:25 66 Forest Grove, OR 50. Kurt Stevens 50 M 2:16:13 2 0:26:41 131 1:46 1:04:17 52 1:04 60 0:42:24 65 Damascus, OR 51. Kevin Cashatt 43 M 2:16:18 14 0:24:53 55 1:46 1:05:17 74 1:06 49 0:43:15 79 Corbett, OR 52. Corinne Walton 42 F 2:16:22 1 0:23:16 29 2:15 1:06:31 94 1:21 51 0:42:58 74 Beaverton, OR 53. Bronson Shafer 25 M 2:16:32 7 0:26:14 109 2:52 1:03:05 38 1:17 53 0:43:04 77 Portland, OR 54. David Christian 38 M 2:16:34 8 0:26:32 122 1:57 1:02:09 25 1:56 41 0:44:00 97 Portland, OR 55. Brian Toncray 24 M 2:16:38 4 0:28:40 196 2:18 1:05:09 69 1:27 95 0:39:03 23 Corvallis, OR 56. Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 2:16:41 9 0:26:26 120 2:14 1:04:38 59 1:00 63 0:42:23 64 Mcminnville, OR 57. Mike Grimshaw 48 M 2:16:43 7 0:26:45 135 2:22 1:06:19 90 1:56 92 0:39:21 27 Vancouver, WA 58. Derrick Rubalcava 18 M 2:17:04 2 0:23:43 34 2:00 1:05:18 75 1:26 38 0:44:37 105 Vancouver, WA 59. David Smith 43 M 2:17:04 15 0:28:41 199 2:03 1:04:33 55 1:09 82 0:40:38 39 Hillsboro, OR 60. Kc Shedden 32 M 2:17:07 10 0:24:22 45 2:50 1:06:24 91 1:25 72 0:42:05 58 Boise, ID 61. Jerry Boosinger 56 M 2:17:19 2 0:21:58 16 2:11 1:07:23 110 1:17 44 0:44:29 103 Eugene, OR 62. Jason Whitley 35 M 2:17:25 9 0:27:08 148 1:33 1:04:48 62 1:17 66 0:42:38 69 The Dalles, OR 63. John Seddon 30 M 2:17:31 11 0:22:26 22 2:22 1:07:14 107 1:28 54 0:44:01 98 Portland, OR 64. Mark Fujii 53 M 2:18:22 3 0:25:35 80 2:57 1:05:07 67 1:13 68 0:43:29 84 Portland, OR 65. Ryan Schanno 29 M 2:18:54 8 0:23:28 33 1:46 1:06:43 100 0:59 47 0:45:58 127 Portland, OR 66. Josh Brothers 35 M 2:19:23 10 0:24:17 42 2:23 1:06:17 89 1:07 62 0:45:18 120 Seattle, WA 67. Frank Goulard 60 M 2:19:47 1 0:25:45 89 2:41 1:03:16 41 1:09 45 0:46:56 147 Lake Oswego, OR 68. Jonathan Bero 42 M 2:19:52 16 0:24:55 59 2:08 1:03:31 46 1:22 33 0:47:55 168 Portland, OR 69. Michael Jefferds 47 M 2:20:00 8 0:24:57 60 2:17 1:03:19 43 1:42 36 0:47:45 164 Portland, OR 70. Mark Bidwell 52 M 2:20:09 4 0:25:52 94 2:34 1:05:20 76 1:53 78 0:44:29 102 Salem, OR 71. Grant Harrington 37 M 2:20:10 11 0:26:35 127 2:24 1:03:18 42 1:15 56 0:46:38 140 Mukilteo, WA 72. Clay Hathorn 52 M 2:20:25 5 0:25:00 62 1:39 1:04:36 57 7:05 97 0:42:05 57 Portland, OR 73. Mark Winn 46 M 2:20:27 9 0:29:14 207 1:57 1:00:24 19 1:56 55 0:46:56 146 Ridgefield, WA 74. Dane Dennison 48 M 2:20:34 10 0:28:26 184 2:12 1:05:20 77 1:10 87 0:43:25 82 Gresham, OR 75. Greg Nyhus 47 M 2:20:48 11 0:25:47 90 3:49 1:04:23 54 1:40 77 0:45:09 115 Portland, OR 76. Steve Johns 36 M 2:20:50 12 0:27:54 167 1:48 1:04:51 64 0:46:17 135 Puyallup, WA 77. Michael Wolber 24 M 2:20:53 5 0:27:02 144 3:54 1:10:01 151 1:30 142 0:38:25 18 Portland, OR 78. Reggie Fay 36 M 2:20:59 13 0:26:33 124 2:57 1:05:16 73 2:09 85 0:44:04 99 Portland, OR 79. Richard Earle 56 M 2:21:01 3 0:26:25 119 2:22 1:02:27 32 1:34 42 0:48:13 179 Salem, OR 80. Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 2:21:03 6 0:25:50 93 Vancouver, WA 81. Dan Watson 33 M 2:21:06 12 0:28:18 178 2:34 1:04:21 53 1:33 84 0:44:20 101 Portland, OR 82. Bill Juhala 44 M 2:21:09 17 0:26:50 139 1:47 1:04:49 63 1:30 70 0:46:12 134 Milwaukie, OR 83. Eric Vonderheyden 44 M 2:21:22 18 0:23:09 28 2:45 1:05:25 78 1:37 48 0:48:25 186 Portland, OR 84. Tyler Hersel 33 M 2:21:35 13 0:26:09 102 3:22 1:07:42 117 1:34 103 0:42:48 72 Molalla, OR 85. Michael Larsen 30 M 2:21:37 14 0:28:37 190 2:18 1:07:42 118 1:25 120 0:41:34 52 Portland, OR 86. Susan Moote 50 F 2:21:41 1 0:25:55 95 2:07 1:04:01 49 1:21 52 0:48:17 181 Portland, OR 87. Mike Bigio 51 M 2:21:43 7 0:25:39 83 2:44 1:05:58 84 2:11 83 0:45:10 116 Portland, OR 88. Ryan Northam 41 M 2:21:52 19 0:24:23 48 2:45 1:08:46 133 1:40 94 0:44:18 100 Portland, OR 89. Matt Walkky 30 M 2:21:53 15 0:26:22 118 3:15 1:07:43 119 1:32 105 0:43:01 75 Portland, OR 90. Brett Kelver 43 M 2:22:06 20 0:26:12 107 3:37 1:07:31 113 1:58 112 0:42:47 71 Portland, OR 91. Shane Hause 30 M 2:22:08 16 0:25:14 70 3:04 1:12:10 200 1:35 140 0:40:04 30 Seattle, WA 92. Rob Chambers 35 M 2:22:11 14 0:25:43 85 2:29 1:09:01 134 1:19 100 0:43:39 90 Camas, WA 93. Charles Henrikson 44 M 2:22:28 21 0:25:05 66 2:14 1:10:08 156 1:30 106 0:43:30 85 Portland, OR 94. Mark Boguslawski 51 M 2:22:32 8 0:26:51 141 2:18 1:05:13 70 1:41 81 0:46:28 138 Beaverton, OR 95. Roxanne Wegman 25 F 2:22:38 1 0:28:24 183 2:03 1:07:30 111 1:25 113 0:43:16 80 Lakewood, WA 96. Chad Thompson 30 M 2:22:48 17 0:31:33 273 1:49 1:04:07 50 1:21 104 0:43:58 96 Portland, OR 97. Zach Cooper 33 M 2:22:54 18 0:29:34 218 3:23 1:06:33 95 1:47 131 0:41:37 53 Portland, OR 98. Shawn Patrick 46 M 2:23:01 12 0:28:37 191 3:14 1:06:12 88 1:11 109 0:43:47 91 Portland, OR 99. Mark Jimenez 47 M 2:23:17 13 0:30:20 242 3:04 1:02:09 26 1:41 88 0:46:03 130 Portland, OR 100. Alex Freeman 37 M 2:23:27 15 0:21:03 6 4:20 1:12:14 202 2:03 117 0:43:47 92 Portland, OR 101. Johan Reitz 49 M 2:23:33 14 0:25:41 84 2:25 1:06:28 93 1:30 80 0:47:29 158 White Salmon, WA 102. John Hickey 38 M 2:23:53 16 0:33:49 329 2:21 1:04:54 65 1:55 147 0:40:53 43 Portland, OR 103. Nolan McAuley 29 M 2:24:00 9 0:25:43 86 2:58 1:08:39 131 1:48 107 0:44:51 111 Yacolt, WA 104. Susan Barth 32 F 2:24:02 2 0:25:11 69 2:48 1:12:10 199 1:52 138 0:42:01 56 Portland, OR 105. Jonathan Gordon 40 M 2:24:13 22 0:27:34 154 4:18 1:07:14 108 1:57 128 0:43:09 78 Portland, OR 106. Jonathon Duark 36 M 2:24:55 17 0:28:08 172 2:29 1:06:25 92 1:42 102 0:46:10 132 Pasco, WA 107. Casey Alex 40 M 2:25:07 23 0:20:44 3 3:05 1:10:27 160 1:20 76 0:49:31 210 Seattle, WA 108. Donald Geddes 59 M 2:25:15 4 0:28:14 176 2:33 1:06:10 87 1:25 98 0:46:53 143 Portland, OR 109. Lindley Morton 65 M 2:25:33 1 0:23:46 36 3:08 1:07:01 104 1:36 74 0:50:02 223 Forest Grove, OR 110. Justin Watkins 38 M 2:25:35 18 0:27:48 163 3:07 1:03:30 45 1:27 79 0:49:42 215 Hillsboro, OR 111. Darryl Williams 49 M 2:25:36 15 0:26:00 97 2:09 1:07:46 121 1:22 89 0:48:18 182 Troutdale, OR 112. Don Moote 55 M 2:25:41 5 0:26:05 99 2:45 1:08:04 123 1:28 99 0:47:18 154 Portland, OR 113. Mike Back 50 M 2:25:43 9 0:26:15 110 2:24 1:04:36 58 1:06 64 0:51:21 251 Vancouver, WA 114. Sam Othus 37 M 2:26:19 1 0:26:30 121 2:07 1:07:53 122 1:40 96 0:48:08 176 Portland, OR 115. Sean Lane 42 M 2:26:19 24 0:33:16 312 2:46 1:05:28 79 1:20 145 0:43:28 83 Portland, OR 116. Stephen Brown 44 M 2:26:26 25 0:24:01 40 3:04 1:09:42 149 1:52 101 0:47:46 166 Portland, OR 117. Tom Box 54 M 2:26:39 10 0:24:26 50 2:31 1:07:19 109 2:53 86 0:49:30 209 Salem, OR 118. Samuel Shiley 43 M 2:26:44 26 0:33:15 311 2:54 1:07:32 114 1:12 176 0:41:50 55 Portland, OR 119. Jenn Bushell 28 F 2:26:53 2 0:28:15 177 2:39 1:12:03 196 1:00 160 0:42:56 73 Eugene, OR 120. Scott Herrick 44 M 2:27:02 27 0:29:54 226 3:10 1:06:39 98 1:20 127 0:45:59 128 West Linn, OR 121. Daniel Morita 51 M 2:27:12 11 0:28:35 188 2:26 1:07:38 116 1:27 121 0:47:06 149 Gresham, OR 122. Gordon Cully 49 M 2:27:20 16 0:32:24 295 2:34 1:07:43 120 1:36 164 0:43:02 76 Salem, OR 123. Mark Buser 45 M 2:27:39 17 0:27:45 159 3:19 1:06:44 101 1:25 108 0:48:26 188 West Linn, OR 124. Justin Lindsay 40 M 2:27:46 28 0:32:47 302 2:59 1:02:14 28 1:15 110 0:48:30 190 Ridgefield, WA 125. Simon Wintle 47 M 2:27:48 18 0:27:08 147 3:03 1:08:08 124 1:43 119 0:47:45 163 Portland, OR 126. Julian Pscheid 31 M 2:27:58 19 0:33:49 328 2:00 1:07:14 106 1:19 167 0:43:36 88 Portland, OR 127. Steve Knox 52 M 2:27:59 12 0:30:24 246 3:50 1:04:40 61 2:19 130 0:46:45 141 Portland, OR 128. Patti Boyd 43 F 2:28:14 2 0:26:47 136 2:34 1:10:28 161 1:40 133 0:46:45 142 Husum, WA 129. Michael Fisher 20 M 2:28:25 6 0:30:51 255 2:33 1:12:49 219 1:35 210 0:40:36 38 Eugene, OR 130. Erin Stone 39 F 2:28:33 2 0:24:53 56 2:54 1:07:35 115 1:56 90 0:51:15 249 Beaverton, OR 131. Lynn Albrow 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:26:03 98 3:49 1:09:23 140 1:39 124 0:47:42 162 Bend, OR 132. Stefan Furst 56 M 2:28:45 6 0:28:42 200 3:12 1:09:13 136 1:32 144 0:46:06 131 Vancouver, WA 133. Sam Roderick 43 M 2:29:14 29 0:29:18 210 3:08 1:08:14 125 1:22 139 0:47:12 151 Battle Ground, WA 134. Andrew Feyen 33 M 2:29:25 20 0:32:12 290 2:48 1:09:01 135 1:50 191 0:43:33 86 Seattle, WA 135. Edward Ellsworth 34 M 2:29:26 21 0:32:03 285 3:16 1:11:40 186 2:10 225 0:40:17 33 Portland, OR 136. Phil Anderson 60 M 2:29:36 2 0:25:32 77 2:29 1:11:03 170 1:09 122 0:49:23 202 Portland, OR 137. Jack Phillips 38 M 2:29:43 19 0:25:58 96 3:08 1:11:43 188 2:43 156 0:46:11 133 Beaverton, OR 138. Ron Petti 54 M 2:29:45 13 0:28:36 189 2:39 1:06:42 99 2:04 118 0:49:43 216 Portland, OR 139. Eric Dinnel 45 M 2:29:47 19 0:28:52 204 3:32 1:10:15 158 2:16 177 0:44:52 112 Washougal, WA 140. Ryan Stout 40 M 2:29:54 30 0:26:44 133 2:32 1:13:27 237 1:34 163 0:45:37 123 Portland, OR 141. Kurt Schultz 32 M 2:30:19 22 0:29:13 206 2:39 1:10:58 169 1:36 168 0:45:53 126 Lake Oswego, OR 142. Daniel Stark 43 M 2:30:21 31 0:24:29 51 3:19 1:09:19 138 2:25 115 0:50:49 239 Portland, OR 143. Jason Glover 38 M 2:30:24 20 0:25:19 72 3:42 1:11:04 172 1:18 132 0:49:01 197 Tigard, OR 144. Clint Bogard 46 M 2:30:28 20 0:27:49 165 2:33 1:13:33 240 1:27 185 0:45:06 114 Hood River, OR 145. John Trudt 39 M 2:30:35 21 0:26:47 137 1:52 1:11:21 179 1:10 129 0:49:24 203 Hillsboro, OR 146. Ed Metcalf 45 M 2:30:48 21 0:29:55 227 3:08 1:09:22 139 2:03 169 0:46:20 136 Portland, OR 147. Dara Ono 35 F 2:30:55 3 0:29:51 225 2:36 1:16:36 286 1:08 235 0:40:43 42 Portland, OR 148. Nick Duyn 35 M 2:30:57 22 0:31:13 264 4:09 1:08:18 127 2:00 188 0:45:17 119 Tualatin, OR 149. Bill Herzog 47 M 2:31:03 1 0:28:05 171 2:41 1:05:33 80 2:59 111 0:51:45 256 Tumwater, WA 150. Kirt Nilsson 42 M 2:31:04 32 0:23:55 37 2:58 1:12:39 211 2:25 137 0:49:07 198 Portland, OR 151. Tom Kiessling 47 M 2:31:07 22 0:27:30 152 3:30 1:09:43 150 2:17 146 0:48:07 174 Portland, OR 152. Thomas Graves 30 M 2:31:08 23 0:26:44 134 2:59 1:09:42 148 1:30 125 0:50:12 225 Seattle, WA 153. Erica Heagy 34 F 2:31:14 3 0:28:39 195 2:35 1:10:06 154 1:47 150 0:48:07 175 West Linn, OR 154. Jeff Nichols 34 M 2:31:29 24 0:24:22 47 2:39 1:15:09 260 1:20 155 0:47:58 170 Beaverton, OR 155. Tom Kretz 50 M 2:31:41 14 0:30:52 256 3:06 1:08:33 130 1:47 165 0:47:22 155 Oregon City, OR 156. George Tholl 48 M 2:31:46 23 0:26:11 105 3:30 1:16:59 293 1:14 212 0:43:51 93 Eagle Creek, OR 157. Kevin Claggett 45 M 2:31:47 24 0:31:38 275 2:44 1:07:06 105 1:34 148 0:48:45 193 Canbuy, OR 158. Sarah Busse 30 F 2:31:49 4 0:26:37 128 2:34 1:12:47 217 1:54 159 0:47:57 169 Portland, OR 159. Ryan Currie 30 M 2:31:51 25 0:30:00 229 2:59 1:12:53 222 2:00 211 0:43:58 95 Seattle, WA 160. William Young 18 M 2:31:52 3 0:30:23 245 2:44 1:16:30 283 1:50 248 0:40:24 35 Corvallis, OR 161. Stacey Keyser 41 F 2:32:06 3 0:28:19 179 2:57 1:11:04 171 1:27 157 0:48:19 183 Beaverton, OR 162. Julie Kowal 32 F 2:32:30 5 0:27:23 151 2:13 1:11:05 173 1:09 136 0:50:40 236 Portland, OR 163. Catiana Coghlan 35 F 2:32:33 4 0:28:20 180 3:02 1:11:39 185 1:42 174 0:47:50 167 Kennewick, WA 164. Eric Lubell 36 M 2:32:38 23 0:28:37 192 3:17 1:13:25 236 2:03 207 0:45:15 117 Portland, OR 165. Anna Turbes 29 F 2:32:55 3 0:30:54 258 2:38 1:10:09 157 1:36 183 0:47:38 160 Portland, OR 166. Katherine Burns 48 F 2:33:16 2 0:26:21 115 2:56 1:11:20 177 1:47 141 0:50:51 240 Portland, OR 167. Cj Crider 36 M 2:33:16 2 0:26:16 111 2:04 1:10:06 155 1:04 114 0:53:45 275 Camas, WA 168. Mark Hernandez 27 M 2:33:28 3 0:30:46 253 3:00 1:09:16 137 1:51 175 0:48:34 191 Portland, OR 169. Thomas Kohl 35 M 2:33:35 24 0:26:12 106 3:42 1:14:42 254 2:38 206 0:46:20 137 Portland, OR 170. David Livengood 51 M 2:33:47 15 0:24:22 44 2:43 1:14:46 255 1:20 151 0:50:36 234 Portland, OR 171. Sara Schmitt 32 F 2:33:53 6 0:24:22 46 3:05 1:12:41 214 1:35 135 0:52:10 260 Portland, OR 172. Nils Ericson 55 M 2:33:56 7 0:27:38 157 3:02 1:11:32 184 2:08 166 0:49:36 211 Lake Oswego, OR 173. Laura Cullen 41 F 2:34:09 4 0:26:50 140 2:25 1:12:55 224 2:19 171 0:49:39 214 Portland, OR 174. Tami Martin 40 F 2:34:21 5 0:26:10 104 3:33 1:20:19 347 2:09 259 0:42:10 61 Tigard, OR 175. Joann Symonette 29 F 2:34:23 4 0:29:18 211 2:51 1:10:44 164 1:13 162 0:50:17 229 Tumwater, WA 176. RB Brandvold 33 M 2:34:28 4 0:31:14 265 3:43 1:09:32 144 1:52 196 0:48:07 173 Tualatin, OR 177. Todd Flynn 51 M 2:34:34 16 0:27:46 160 3:17 1:12:37 210 1:32 182 0:49:22 201 Olympia, WA 178. Thomas Cook 50 M 2:34:42 17 0:25:05 65 3:56 1:19:09 327 2:39 242 0:43:52 94 Clackamas, OR 179. Christine Bayless 53 F 2:34:42 3 0:26:37 129 3:33 1:12:56 225 1:50 179 0:49:46 218 Kirkland, WA 180. Michael Webb 49 M 2:34:49 25 0:26:32 123 4:16 1:11:46 191 2:50 186 0:49:25 204 Porltand, OR 181. Sheila Donahoe 48 F 2:34:53 3 0:25:34 79 3:08 1:13:21 233 1:45 158 0:51:04 246 Dundee, OR 182. Andrew Call 31 M 2:35:00 26 0:29:29 214 2:25 1:11:20 178 1:50 181 0:49:55 222 Tualatin, OR 183. Stuart Lee 58 M 2:35:08 8 0:30:25 247 3:29 1:10:56 166 1:40 198 0:48:37 192 Seattle, WA 184. Steve Larson 39 M 2:35:08 25 0:29:14 208 2:15 1:11:59 194 1:50 184 0:49:49 219 Beaverton, OR 185. Kelly Nemecek 26 M 2:35:10 10 0:32:11 289 3:37 1:16:21 278 1:45 281 0:41:16 47 Portland, OR 186. Ben Baarspul 35 M 2:35:16 26 0:27:12 149 3:14 1:14:51 256 1:34 201 0:48:25 185 Portland, OR 187. John Stewart 31 M 2:35:17 27 0:30:04 232 2:48 1:10:57 167 3:15 205 0:48:12 178 Vancouver, WA 188. Peter Ettro 35 M 2:35:26 27 0:29:26 213 3:16 1:11:27 181 2:06 194 0:49:11 199 Lake Oswego, OR 189. Michael Boehnke 46 M 2:35:27 26 0:34:09 340 2:48 1:11:57 193 1:51 240 0:44:41 107 Kennewick, WA 190. Stephanie Carlson 34 F 2:35:30 7 0:29:10 205 2:15 1:13:01 229 1:37 192 0:49:27 206 Portland, OR 191. Alton Rossman 40 M 2:35:43 33 0:30:06 233 2:53 1:09:26 142 2:13 172 0:51:04 245 Salem, OR 192. Michael Allen 40 M 2:35:56 34 0:29:50 223 3:08 1:17:47 307 1:35 260 0:43:36 87 Hillsboro, OR 193. Alan Lyons 68 M 2:36:04 2 0:28:23 182 3:24 1:07:31 112 1:42 126 0:55:04 290 Portland , OR 194. Mike Altenburg 35 M 2:36:18 28 0:26:54 143 2:39 1:13:07 230 1:48 170 0:51:50 257 Beaverton, OR 195. Olaf Kowalik 47 M 2:36:31 27 0:26:06 100 2:46 1:13:01 228 1:34 154 0:53:04 269 Portland, OR 196. Ford Walker 29 M 2:36:32 5 0:28:22 181 2:57 1:09:37 146 2:24 153 0:53:12 272 Portland, OR 197. Kevin Larson 34 M 2:36:37 28 0:36:01 362 2:18 1:11:49 192 1:28 251 0:45:01 113 Wilsonville, OR 198. Tim Desrosiers 35 M 2:36:39 29 0:29:33 216 2:17 1:12:27 206 1:25 189 0:50:57 244 Portland, OR 199. Aide Villalobos 38 F 2:36:39 5 0:32:09 288 2:15 1:12:43 215 1:15 218 0:48:16 180 Tumwater, WA 200. Staci Partridge 28 F 2:36:45 5 0:32:42 299 1:51 1:12:41 213 1:01 216 0:48:30 189 Corvallis, OR 201. Evan Swanson 38 M 2:36:47 30 0:32:12 291 3:50 1:13:19 232 1:57 246 0:45:28 122 Portland, OR 202. Anita Burkard 49 F 2:36:57 4 0:27:13 150 4:21 1:14:31 253 2:26 220 0:48:26 187 Camas, WA 203. Steve Benshoof 51 M 2:37:12 18 0:30:14 238 3:24 1:11:10 175 1:31 195 0:50:52 242 Ridgefield, WA 204. Ken Zell 65 M 2:37:26 3 0:24:54 58 3:35 1:09:35 145 6:51 178 0:52:31 262 Portland, OR 205. Chris Hamper 24 M 2:37:28 7 0:31:03 259 3:07 1:09:28 143 2:09 190 0:51:40 255 Portland, OR 206. Bob Reynolds 62 M 2:37:35 3 0:31:45 277 2:49 1:14:26 252 1:24 236 0:47:11 150 Bend, OR 207. Thomas Slettvet 26 M 2:37:39 11 0:31:09 262 Edgewood, WA 208. Elizabeth Livingston 28 F 2:37:48 1 0:27:53 166 3:09 1:17:02 294 1:45 232 0:47:59 171 Missoula, MT 209. Sarah Luehring 34 F 2:37:49 2 0:30:41 251 3:19 1:12:40 212 1:25 214 0:49:44 217 Portland, OR 210. Tim McCormack 53 M 2:37:56 19 0:25:43 87 2:51 1:06:34 97 2:11 91 1:00:36 358 Kirkland, WA 211. Alanna Woods 39 F 2:38:03 6 0:33:27 315 6:04 1:10:02 152 3:47 277 0:44:42 108 Beaverton, OR 212. Alex Moore 26 M 2:38:22 12 0:27:06 145 3:03 1:18:03 312 1:16 230 0:48:54 196 Portland, OR 213. Douglas Samuels 54 M 2:38:27 20 0:33:34 318 3:56 1:11:29 183 2:34 249 0:46:54 145 Camas, WA 214. Edward Campbell 44 M 2:38:28 35 0:28:35 186 4:35 1:10:58 168 2:05 193 0:52:15 261 Portland, OR 215. Scott Essman 49 M 2:38:34 2 0:28:42 201 2:54 1:14:53 258 1:51 217 0:50:14 226 Camas, WA 216. Justin King 33 M 2:38:43 29 0:34:36 350 3:44 1:12:36 209 2:31 278 0:45:16 118 Tigard, OR 217. Drew Stoneberg 26 M 2:39:00 13 0:31:07 260 2:03 1:13:53 246 1:30 222 0:50:26 231 Lake Oswego, OR 218. Steven Varblow 37 M 2:39:09 31 0:40:25 395 3:07 1:06:34 96 1:39 252 0:47:24 156 Portland, OR 219. Leslie Block 34 F 2:39:13 8 0:26:40 130 2:38 1:11:43 189 1:28 143 0:56:43 311 Portland, OR 220. Christine Bodner 33 F 2:39:15 9 0:30:39 250 3:00 1:16:22 279 1:47 253 0:47:27 157 Springfield, OR 221. Brad Jefferson 44 M 2:39:18 36 0:27:49 164 4:35 1:15:52 272 2:37 243 0:48:24 184 Camas, WA 222. Aaron Hickenbottom 34 M 2:39:24 30 0:28:02 169 3:23 1:12:52 221 2:18 199 0:52:49 263 Seattle, WA 223. Heidi Schultz 43 F 2:39:27 6 0:33:58 332 3:22 1:13:37 242 1:29 262 0:47:00 148 Portland, OR 224. Brian Dessinger 45 M 2:39:32 3 0:30:22 244 2:24 1:08:23 129 1:55 149 0:56:28 309 Milwaukie, OR 225. Hanna Moore 20 F 2:39:35 1 0:31:57 281 2:52 1:16:54 291 1:18 271 0:46:34 139 Eugene, OR 226. Tim Hobizal 25 M 2:40:23 14 0:26:52 142 3:03 1:20:52 350 2:17 272 0:47:18 153 Portland, OR 227. Alice Chang 40 F 2:40:36 7 0:37:25 373 2:56 1:08:45 132 1:40 241 0:49:50 220 Portland, OR 228. Mike Rhodes 45 M 2:40:43 28 0:26:33 126 4:12 1:12:50 220 2:47 197 0:54:20 281 Silverdale, WA 229. Brad Bateman 30 M 2:40:51 31 0:32:15 292 2:51 1:19:02 326 1:55 303 0:44:48 109 Milwaukie, OR 230. Cynthia Werhane 44 F 2:40:56 8 0:23:16 30 2:55 1:13:28 238 1:53 134 0:59:23 352 Portland, OR 231. Jennifer Marter 41 F 2:40:58 9 0:28:33 185 3:18 1:17:24 299 1:27 239 0:50:16 227 Portland, OR 232. Charlie Kimberly 28 M 2:41:09 6 0:29:50 224 3:06 1:11:28 182 1:08 187 0:55:36 298 Portland, OR 233. Jaime Walters 38 F 2:41:12 7 0:28:09 175 2:40 1:13:41 244 2:19 200 0:54:22 282 Portland, OR 234. Jeff Branson 45 M 2:41:13 29 0:34:03 334 3:31 1:13:14 231 1:36 261 0:48:49 194 West Linn, OR 235. Frank Glasgow 46 M 2:41:30 30 0:31:41 276 2:42 1:12:58 227 2:29 233 0:51:39 254 Kennewick, WA 236. Travis Davidson 37 M 2:41:38 32 0:26:49 138 2:00 1:16:41 288 2:03 208 0:54:04 276 Newberg, OR 237. Mairin Peck 19 F 2:41:55 1 0:30:34 248 3:00 1:16:40 287 1:50 258 0:49:50 221 Portland, OR 238. Scott McGeachy 36 M 2:42:23 33 0:35:29 356 8:07 1:15:14 261 2:22 355 0:41:10 46 Camas, WA 239. Rebecca Hillary 36 F 2:42:24 8 0:32:06 287 2:32 1:18:16 319 1:50 285 0:47:39 161 Portland, OR 240. Garth Meihoff 48 M 2:42:42 4 0:31:57 282 4:11 1:10:30 162 1:44 219 0:54:19 280 Lake Oswego, OR 241. John Philbrick 31 M 2:42:51 32 0:24:50 54 4:01 1:22:26 362 1:56 275 0:49:38 213 Salem, OR 242. William Motter 55 M 2:43:10 9 0:26:16 112 2:54 1:13:58 247 1:54 180 0:58:07 332 Portland, OR 243. Leigh Guyer 48 M 2:43:15 31 0:25:26 75 3:12 1:12:55 223 3:10 173 0:58:32 340 Portland, OR 244. Margaret Donnelly 34 F 2:43:16 10 0:30:34 249 4:01 1:16:33 284 1:23 264 0:50:45 237 Portland, OR 245. Chris Reinmuth 38 M 2:43:17 34 0:33:18 313 3:42 1:15:52 273 2:38 293 0:47:46 165 Yakima, WA 246. Chris Wolff 49 M 2:43:20 32 0:33:03 306 5:08 1:16:11 277 2:55 316 0:46:02 129 Tigard, OR 247. Michele Reitz 50 F 2:43:24 4 0:30:53 257 3:40 1:11:13 176 1:48 209 0:55:50 304 White Salmon, WA 248. Michael Honsa 30 M 2:43:35 33 0:29:32 215 4:21 1:16:05 276 2:32 263 0:51:04 247 Portland, OR 249. Jenny Phillips 26 F 2:43:41 6 0:32:22 293 3:11 1:21:22 353 1:26 325 0:45:20 121 Portland, OR 250. Rick Holbrook 61 M 2:43:53 4 0:30:10 237 4:19 1:10:02 153 2:21 202 0:57:00 315 Portland, OR 251. John Tafejian 52 M 2:43:55 21 0:27:46 161 3:11 1:14:03 248 1:55 203 0:56:59 314 Tumwater, WA 252. Matthew Moisan 37 M 2:44:28 35 0:37:06 367 3:15 1:12:31 207 2:00 288 0:49:36 212 Seattle, WA 253. Christopher Perry 50 M 2:44:33 22 0:38:54 386 3:11 1:13:29 239 2:04 321 0:46:54 144 University Place, WA 254. James Skinner 55 M 2:44:39 10 0:34:04 336 4:01 1:19:26 331 1:23 331 0:45:44 124 La Center, WA 255. Ed McCormack 63 M 2:44:53 5 0:28:08 173 3:45 1:13:42 245 2:30 215 0:56:47 312 Issaquah, WA 256. Marcy Buck 47 F 2:44:53 5 0:32:05 286 3:49 1:17:39 304 1:51 291 0:49:29 208 Richland, WA 257. Vinh Nguyen 32 M 2:44:58 34 0:31:10 263 3:36 1:12:09 198 2:23 227 0:55:39 300 Happy Valley, OR 258. Eddie Johnson 61 M 2:45:20 6 0:34:11 341 3:13 1:12:47 218 1:45 255 0:53:23 274 Bend, OR 259. Ken Rogers 44 M 2:45:25 37 0:37:10 369 3:29 1:11:41 187 1:37 282 0:51:27 252 Kelso, WA 260. Sean Hall 48 M 2:45:34 33 0:29:19 212 2:35 1:09:25 141 1:55 152 1:02:20 369 Yacolt, WA 261. Tiffany Taylor 24 F 2:45:45 2 0:29:45 221 3:00 1:17:52 310 2:16 269 0:52:52 264 Vancouver, WA 262. Sarah Frye 32 F 2:45:53 11 0:31:07 261 3:45 1:17:48 308 2:40 289 0:50:32 233 Olympia, WA 263. Terry Massey 51 M 2:45:55 23 0:37:39 374 5:55 1:12:00 195 2:18 323 0:48:03 172 Milwaukie, OR 264. Helen McDevitt 39 F 2:45:58 9 0:28:47 203 3:25 1:22:28 363 1:50 308 0:49:28 207 Portland, OR 265. Michael Combs 49 M 2:46:19 34 0:28:42 202 3:16 1:18:57 324 2:02 270 0:53:22 273 Tigard, OR 266. Jenny Greeve 34 F 2:47:03 12 0:30:46 254 3:06 1:12:32 208 2:51 226 0:57:47 328 Olympia, WA 267. Marisa Feyen 32 F 2:47:08 13 0:34:15 343 2:32 1:17:06 296 1:48 295 0:51:27 253 Seattle, WA 268. Todd Essman 46 M 2:47:10 35 0:33:44 325 4:18 1:19:39 337 1:52 335 0:47:37 159 Puyallup, WA 269. Ali Mumford 26 F 2:47:47 7 0:30:08 234 2:25 1:19:33 333 1:29 279 0:54:11 278 Damascus, OR 270. Phong Nguyen 40 M 2:47:49 38 0:32:37 297 4:54 1:16:22 280 2:00 300 0:51:55 258 Beaverton, OR 271. Joshua Hamilton 32 M 2:47:51 35 0:28:35 187 3:11 1:15:37 267 1:25 223 0:59:03 346 Portland, OR 272. Norman Buckley 51 M 2:47:52 24 0:43:52 403 3:37 1:14:14 250 2:32 364 0:43:37 89 Yakima, WA 273. Kate Raphael 47 F 2:47:54 6 0:31:18 268 4:13 1:19:36 336 2:24 319 0:50:22 230 Portland, OR 274. Katelyn Johnson 23 F 2:47:57 3 0:23:24 31 3:02 1:23:03 367 0:58 237 0:57:30 324 Albany, OR 275. Mathew Greenberg 44 M 2:48:00 5 0:31:48 279 3:59 1:18:56 323 2:25 313 0:50:51 241 Portland, OR 276. Mary Brown 28 F 2:48:01 8 0:28:41 198 3:51 1:16:35 285 2:16 247 0:56:37 310 Vancouver, WA 277. Marcia House 47 F 2:48:06 7 0:28:39 194 4:22 1:15:16 262 2:22 238 0:57:27 323 Olympia, WA 278. Boo Hage 59 F 2:48:13 1 0:29:44 219 3:23 1:22:30 364 1:47 317 0:50:49 238 Bend, OR 279. Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 35 F 2:48:20 10 0:29:33 217 2:44 1:17:25 300 1:17 244 0:57:21 322 Lebanon, OR 280. Dean Aoyama 47 M 2:48:29 36 0:34:05 337 3:12 1:17:12 297 2:48 315 0:51:12 248 Tualatin, OR 281. Marie Perkins 51 F 2:48:32 5 0:31:27 271 2:48 1:12:46 216 2:26 229 0:59:05 347 Portland, OR 282. Kate Benedict 23 F 2:48:32 4 0:37:11 370 3:44 1:19:20 329 2:25 359 0:45:51 125 Portland, OR 283. Christy Dittmer 48 F 2:48:57 8 0:33:36 321 2:57 1:16:25 281 1:49 286 0:54:10 277 Portland, OR 284. Janie Malloy 51 F 2:49:16 6 0:25:50 92 1:01:20 366 Canby, OR 285. Kindel Bonin 42 F 2:49:18 10 0:28:05 170 2:32 1:14:52 257 1:34 204 1:02:15 368 Banks, OR 286. Ron Montague 61 M 2:49:22 7 0:31:27 270 5:05 1:12:20 205 2:14 245 0:58:15 334 Mukilteo, WA 287. Mark Delong 53 M 2:49:25 25 0:29:45 222 3:48 1:13:25 235 2:04 224 1:00:23 356 Ridgefield, WA 288. Dabney Tompkins 55 M 2:49:27 11 0:33:05 307 3:13 1:15:41 269 1:38 280 0:55:50 303 Portland, OR 289. Dan Witham 52 M 2:49:50 26 0:34:35 348 2:43 1:22:03 357 1:37 350 0:48:51 195 Portand, OR 290. John Engel 52 M 2:50:04 27 0:34:17 344 3:19 1:12:12 201 3:05 268 0:57:11 319 Tigard, OR 291. Travis Abshere 41 M 2:50:04 39 0:32:02 284 3:41 1:17:49 309 1:50 290 0:54:41 285 Hillsboro, OR 292. Tim Burdick 45 M 2:50:16 37 0:32:22 294 4:07 1:16:30 282 1:50 287 0:55:27 295 Portland, OR 293. MaryGrace Baxendale 31 F 2:50:30 14 0:26:22 117 3:34 1:19:40 338 1:57 250 0:58:56 345 Portland, OR 294. Warren Greene 50 M 2:50:48 28 0:26:13 108 4:31 1:25:06 374 2:58 329 0:51:59 259 Sandy, OR 295. Mary Jane Ewing 63 F 2:50:52 1 0:26:33 125 4:44 1:18:57 325 2:59 274 0:57:39 327 Portland, OR 296. Christa Murphy 39 F 2:50:53 3 0:33:34 319 4:34 1:11:44 190 2:38 265 0:58:22 338 Beaverton, OR 297. Diane Cass 46 F 2:51:02 9 0:30:42 252 3:16 1:20:15 346 1:45 301 0:55:03 289 Portland, OR 298. Kate Sheofsky 37 F 2:51:05 11 0:30:03 230 3:54 1:19:59 343 2:31 307 0:54:37 284 Portland, OR 299. Jacklyn Rorke 35 F 2:51:07 12 0:30:10 236 2:58 1:20:34 349 1:47 292 0:55:37 299 Portland, OR 300. Hung Tran 50 M 2:51:11 29 0:34:18 346 4:22 1:14:08 249 2:56 296 0:55:27 294 Troutdale, OR 301. Don Rohacek 46 M 2:51:23 6 0:32:29 296 3:23 1:10:44 165 1:55 221 1:02:51 373 Kirkland, WA 302. Mark Odaniell 55 M 2:51:33 12 0:36:37 363 4:09 1:12:57 226 2:21 304 0:55:29 296 West Linn, OR 303. Aaron Hicks 26 M 2:51:47 15 0:33:11 310 5:06 1:18:15 318 2:13 328 0:53:01 267 Kelso, WA 304. Caryn Jones 32 F 2:51:47 15 0:27:07 146 4:04 1:20:26 348 0:58 266 0:59:11 348 Portland, OR 305. Sonja Jones 25 F 2:51:57 9 0:24:53 57 4:32 1:26:02 376 3:26 330 0:53:03 268 Vancouver, WA 306. David Fulton 43 M 2:51:57 40 0:33:48 327 2:55 1:16:55 292 2:32 306 0:55:47 302 Portland, OR 307. Diana Roberts 58 F 2:52:02 2 0:28:40 197 3:26 1:14:15 251 2:59 228 1:02:42 372 Olympia, WA 308. Mike Lehman 57 M 2:52:07 13 0:34:15 342 4:21 1:12:19 203 1:51 267 0:59:21 350 West Linn, OR 309. Emily Watson 34 F 2:52:07 16 0:30:16 239 3:12 1:19:57 341 2:24 298 0:56:18 307 Portland, OR 310. Kimberly Iverson 40 F 2:52:37 11 0:33:00 304 2:47 1:17:03 295 1:20 283 0:58:27 339 Portland, OR 311. Mo Callahan 50 F 2:52:44 7 0:33:40 322 3:49 1:10:24 159 2:12 234 1:02:39 371 Portland, OR 312. Edmund Tipping 40 M 2:52:54 41 0:32:38 298 4:17 1:17:31 301 1:38 305 0:56:49 313 Beaverton, OR 313. Loren Morris 47 M 2:52:58 38 0:39:26 389 3:42 1:13:23 234 1:30 324 0:54:57 288 Vancouver, WA 314. Charles Loflin 42 M 2:53:29 42 0:35:03 354 5:09 1:16:42 289 3:37 345 0:52:58 266 Vancouver, WA 315. Bret Bunke 42 M 2:53:37 43 0:38:16 381 5:28 1:15:06 259 1:49 346 0:52:57 265 Beaverton, OR 316. Brad Mustermen 52 M 2:53:37 30 0:33:36 320 3:13 1:12:19 204 2:50 256 1:01:39 367 Longview, WA 317. Christine Meyer 32 F 2:53:46 17 0:30:04 231 3:13 1:18:00 311 1:49 273 1:00:39 359 Ridgefield, WA 318. Gail Mast 62 F 2:53:55 2 0:33:51 330 3:00 1:16:05 275 2:38 294 0:58:20 337 Wilsonville, OR 319. Chris Robinson 61 M 2:53:59 8 0:33:33 317 4:55 1:15:44 270 1:33 297 0:58:14 333 Vancouver, WA 320. Matt Johnson 34 M 2:54:08 36 0:37:08 368 5:36 1:15:35 266 2:41 352 0:53:08 271 Portland, OR 321. Steve Achilles 51 M 2:54:47 31 0:39:12 387 4:02 1:13:33 241 2:18 332 0:55:42 301 Gresham, OR 322. Kristen McDonnell 28 F 2:54:51 10 0:27:36 155 3:59 1:23:03 368 2:37 314 0:57:35 326 Portland, OR 323. Mark McCollough 53 M 2:55:02 32 0:30:18 241 5:44 1:22:06 358 3:47 357 0:53:06 270 Salem, OR 324. Heather Fowler 40 F 2:55:02 12 0:34:18 345 3:37 1:16:45 290 2:04 311 0:58:17 336 Oregon City, OR 325. Abbey Stamp 40 F 2:55:03 13 0:33:30 316 2:31 1:20:10 344 1:32 322 0:57:20 320 Portland, OR 326. Leanne Bray 52 F 2:55:14 8 0:28:38 193 3:16 1:21:52 356 2:07 299 0:59:21 349 Wilsonville, OR 327. Michelle Gemayel 31 F 2:55:24 18 0:35:35 358 2:32 1:19:28 332 2:16 338 0:55:32 297 Portland, OR 328. Mary Carroll 44 F 2:55:38 14 0:37:12 371 3:30 1:17:46 306 1:52 343 0:55:18 292 Bend, OR 329. Duane Smith 40 M 2:55:43 44 0:37:50 375 3:07 1:16:00 274 1:43 327 0:57:03 316 Milwaukie, OR 330. Julie Merino 46 F 2:55:51 10 0:31:31 272 4:40 1:18:13 316 2:37 312 0:58:49 342 Lake Oswego, OR 331. Lee Oien 46 M 2:55:51 39 0:33:43 324 4:25 1:19:11 328 2:39 339 0:55:53 305 Wilsonville, OR 332. Elaine Blampied 23 F 2:57:21 5 0:41:20 396 4:10 1:19:59 342 1:23 369 0:50:29 232 Corvallis, OR 333. Julie Baird 30 F 2:57:41 19 0:29:55 228 3:09 1:32:32 395 1:49 373 0:50:16 228 Portland, OR 334. Anita Risberg 53 F 2:58:16 9 0:34:03 335 4:42 1:23:24 369 4:50 370 0:51:17 250 Salem, OR 335. Garen Weitman 43 F 2:58:49 1 0:31:58 283 4:05 1:15:49 271 2:50 284 1:04:07 376 West Linn, OR 336. Jamie Hicks 44 F 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 339 4:35 1:19:36 335 2:37 348 0:57:55 331 Vancouver, WA 337. James Hicks 47 M 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 338 4:36 1:19:36 334 2:36 349 0:57:55 330 Vancouver, WA 338. Jennifer Cullison 35 F 2:58:53 4 0:34:36 349 4:39 1:22:23 360 1:56 362 0:55:18 293 Vancouver, WA 339. Russell Ford 64 M 2:59:11 9 0:31:47 278 5:23 1:18:28 320 3:32 334 1:00:00 354 Vancouver, WA 340. Christine Hall 47 F 2:59:14 11 0:40:11 392 3:10 1:15:20 263 1:37 342 0:58:56 343 Yacolt, WA 341. Victor Salas 43 M 3:00:28 45 0:40:24 394 4:35 1:18:15 317 2:29 367 0:54:44 286 Beaverton, OR 342. Kathryn Landau 26 F 3:00:32 11 0:33:46 326 4:14 1:20:14 345 1:58 341 1:00:20 355 Keizer, OR 343. Michael Merino 55 M 3:00:36 14 0:33:03 305 4:10 1:19:22 330 3:13 336 1:00:47 362 Lake Oswego, OR 344. Cindy Thompson 41 F 3:00:46 2 0:35:39 359 2:51 1:19:54 340 1:39 340 1:00:42 360 Vancouver, WA 345. Glen Sweeney 68 M 3:01:21 4 0:34:01 333 5:13 1:13:39 243 3:09 302 1:05:19 380 Corvallis, OR 346. An Hoang 29 M 3:01:37 16 0:38:13 380 2:18 1:18:52 322 1:37 353 1:00:36 357 Portland, OR 347. Scott Erickson 40 M 3:01:52 46 0:43:58 404 7:31 1:12:06 197 3:06 368 0:55:11 291 Beaverton, OR 348. Scott Graves 34 M 3:02:12 37 0:31:52 280 2:51 1:24:07 372 2:10 351 1:01:12 364 Milwaukie, OR 349. Jon Simonson 36 M 3:02:22 36 0:35:09 355 4:32 1:15:34 265 2:10 318 1:04:56 379 Portland, OR 350. Jennifer Gilstrap 39 F 3:02:40 13 0:33:55 331 3:31 1:17:40 305 1:37 310 1:05:56 383 Portland, OR 351. Rachael Wiseman-Nelson33 F 3:02:52 20 0:32:46 301 6:15 1:32:25 394 1:59 388 0:49:27 205 Beaverton, OR 352. James McIntosh 54 M 3:02:52 33 0:38:25 383 3:04 1:08:16 126 2:03 254 1:11:03 394 Battle Ground, WA 353. Matt Kelsey 42 M 3:03:28 47 0:32:43 300 4:40 1:18:12 315 2:04 320 1:05:49 381 Portland, OR 354. Kelley Clark 37 F 3:03:38 14 0:43:21 402 4:39 1:22:32 365 2:11 384 0:50:55 243 Salem, OR 355. Catherine Zelasko 46 F 3:04:05 12 0:38:17 382 3:46 1:17:35 303 3:40 361 1:00:47 361 San Marcos, CA 356. Penny McLain 52 F 3:04:56 10 0:36:43 364 4:28 1:22:58 366 2:53 372 0:57:54 329 Portland, OR 357. Larry Durant 59 M 3:05:11 15 0:34:27 347 5:52 1:18:07 313 2:51 356 1:03:53 374 Canby, OR 358. Jessica Zahnow 39 F 3:06:03 15 0:33:09 309 5:58 1:29:20 390 2:51 380 0:54:45 287 Portland, OR 359. Alan Bacharach 53 M 3:06:51 34 0:33:41 323 5:24 1:18:11 314 2:36 337 1:06:59 387 Portland, OR 360. Karin Bertelsen 49 F 3:08:39 13 0:39:21 388 4:32 1:21:13 351 3:40 375 0:59:53 353 Portland, OR 361. Sultan Weatherspoon 38 M 3:08:57 7 0:38:54 385 4:15 1:23:36 370 4:51 381 0:57:21 321 Vancouver, WA 362. Ron Sklar 60 M 3:09:19 10 0:40:18 393 3:02 1:27:02 381 2:30 385 0:56:27 308 Portland, OR 363. Dan Thompson 57 M 3:09:49 16 0:38:08 379 5:47 1:11:07 174 3:28 326 1:11:19 395 West Linn, OR 364. Cari Boyd 38 F 3:10:28 5 0:29:45 220 5:07 1:27:05 383 2:06 363 1:06:24 384 Gleneden Beach, OR 365. Susan Delong 51 F 3:11:23 11 0:35:31 357 4:55 1:24:05 371 2:29 371 1:04:22 378 Ridgefield, WA 366. Courtney Holbrook 37 F 3:12:04 16 0:41:27 398 4:39 1:27:03 382 4:41 392 0:54:13 279 Portland, OR 367. Miriam Widman 52 F 3:12:18 12 0:32:54 303 3:19 1:31:57 393 2:52 379 1:01:16 365 Portland, OR 368. Kelly Johnson 47 F 3:12:45 3 0:36:00 361 3:05 1:27:07 384 2:22 374 1:04:11 377 Hillsboro, OR 369. Lee Erickson 53 M 3:12:54 35 0:34:39 351 5:44 1:26:54 379 1:42 376 1:03:54 375 Vancouver, WA 370. Anna Stenkamp 19 F 3:13:48 2 0:38:28 384 4:40 1:30:12 392 1:51 390 0:58:37 341 Eugene, OR 371. Alex White 13 M 3:14:06 1 0:35:49 360 4:05 1:21:32 354 3:23 365 1:09:17 391 Portland, OR 372. Kelli Christian 36 F 3:14:39 17 0:41:22 397 4:10 1:25:31 375 2:29 389 1:01:06 363 Portland, OR 373. Laurie Marx 58 F 3:14:51 3 0:45:26 409 3:43 1:21:15 352 2:01 383 1:02:26 370 Beaverton, OR 374. Courtney Inkenbrandt 21 F 3:15:22 6 0:31:15 266 5:13 1:21:51 355 2:43 354 1:14:19 400 Portland, OR 375. Hani Eid 39 M 3:15:42 8 0:31:20 269 4:19 1:26:42 378 3:08 366 1:10:12 392 Ridgefield, WA 376. Jodi Cullen 35 F 3:17:06 6 0:34:55 353 4:59 1:27:34 385 2:46 377 1:06:52 386 Portland, OR 377. Cindy Shrum 50 F 3:17:23 13 0:37:15 372 3:42 1:19:43 339 2:24 360 1:14:19 399 Vacouver, WA 378. Sherrie Austin 45 F 3:19:54 4 0:45:32 410 3:16 1:22:18 359 2:08 386 1:06:40 385 Portland, OR 379. Andrea Matsumura 42 F 3:21:04 15 0:44:36 408 3:03 1:22:24 361 3:11 387 1:07:49 389 Portland, OR 380. Leslie Quinn 41 F 3:21:17 16 0:42:02 399 5:05 1:32:58 396 2:15 396 0:58:56 344 Portland, OR 381. Irene Klock 19 F 3:21:46 3 0:43:58 405 3:05 1:35:24 399 1:02 398 0:58:16 335 Eugene, OR 382. Rosezena Rothafel-Hodg39 F 3:22:03 18 0:43:59 406 7:16 1:27:45 386 3:40 397 0:59:22 351 Portland, OR 383. Casey Dean 35 M 3:22:46 37 0:27:56 168 8:03 1:27:49 387 6:38 378 1:12:20 396 Vancouver, WA 384. Jeff Mendenhall 43 M 3:24:36 48 0:37:58 378 4:21 1:17:20 298 2:46 358 1:22:11 403 Portland, OR 385. Elizabeth Baer 20 F 3:25:08 7 0:37:54 376 4:21 1:28:39 389 1:30 382 1:12:44 398 Eugene, OR 386. Nelson Fraley-Ii 44 M 3:27:07 49 0:54:30 413 5:01 1:17:32 302 4:13 394 1:05:50 382 Steilacoom, WA 387. Ryan Gallagher 26 M 3:29:02 17 0:48:10 412 3:35 1:37:28 400 2:43 401 0:57:06 318 New York, NY 388. Stacey Spencer 29 F 3:32:21 12 0:40:06 391 7:20 1:34:17 397 2:55 399 1:07:43 388 Portland, OR 389. Alexandra Poje 19 F 3:33:31 4 0:44:31 407 3:55 1:34:45 398 2:10 400 1:08:09 390 Eugene, OR 390. Jim Lanier 57 M 3:33:57 17 0:42:31 401 6:03 1:29:58 391 2:52 395 1:12:32 397 Portland, OR 391. Catherine Gray 41 F 3:35:50 17 0:46:14 411 8:19 1:41:43 403 3:29 402 0:56:04 306 West Linn, OR 392. Shannon Fink 30 F 3:36:32 21 0:39:39 390 4:49 1:28:28 388 4:02 391 1:19:34 402 Portland, OR 393. Benjamin Mathias 27 M 3:43:08 18 0:42:17 400 5:59 1:54:41 405 2:40 404 0:57:31 325 Tigard, OR 394. Shannon Takizawa 34 F 4:02:57 22 0:54:36 414 5:16 1:43:00 404 2:08 403 1:17:57 401 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Abshere, Travis 41 M 2:50:04 39 0:32:02 284 3:41 1:17:49 309 1:50 290 0:54:41 285 Hillsboro, OR 2. Achilles, Steve 51 M 2:54:47 31 0:39:12 387 4:02 1:13:33 241 2:18 332 0:55:42 301 Gresham, OR 3. Albrow, Lynn 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:26:03 98 3:49 1:09:23 140 1:39 124 0:47:42 162 Bend, OR 4. Albrow, Richard 43 M 2:00:46 3 0:22:29 23 1:27 0:58:18 9 0:57 8 0:37:35 10 Bend, OR 5. Alex, Casey 40 M 2:25:07 23 0:20:44 3 3:05 1:10:27 160 1:20 76 0:49:31 210 Seattle, WA 6. Allen, Michael 40 M 2:35:56 34 0:29:50 223 3:08 1:17:47 307 1:35 260 0:43:36 87 Hillsboro, OR 7. Altenburg, Mike 35 M 2:36:18 28 0:26:54 143 2:39 1:13:07 230 1:48 170 0:51:50 257 Beaverton, OR 8. Anderson, Phil 60 M 2:29:36 2 0:25:32 77 2:29 1:11:03 170 1:09 122 0:49:23 202 Portland, OR 9. Aoyama, Dean 47 M 2:48:29 36 0:34:05 337 3:12 1:17:12 297 2:48 315 0:51:12 248 Tualatin, OR 10. Austin, Sherrie 45 F 3:19:54 4 0:45:32 410 3:16 1:22:18 359 2:08 386 1:06:40 385 Portland, OR 11. Baarspul, Ben 35 M 2:35:16 26 0:27:12 149 3:14 1:14:51 256 1:34 201 0:48:25 185 Portland, OR 12. Bacharach, Alan 53 M 3:06:51 34 0:33:41 323 5:24 1:18:11 314 2:36 337 1:06:59 387 Portland, OR 13. Back, Mike 50 M 2:25:43 9 0:26:15 110 2:24 1:04:36 58 1:06 64 0:51:21 251 Vancouver, WA 14. Baer, Elizabeth 20 F 3:25:08 7 0:37:54 376 4:21 1:28:39 389 1:30 382 1:12:44 398 Eugene, OR 15. Baird, Julie 30 F 2:57:41 19 0:29:55 228 3:09 1:32:32 395 1:49 373 0:50:16 228 Portland, OR 16. Balba, Dane 19 M 2:04:22 1 0:20:58 5 1:25 0:59:46 14 0:50 5 0:41:22 49 Seabeck, WA 17. Barth, Susan 32 F 2:24:02 2 0:25:11 69 2:48 1:12:10 199 1:52 138 0:42:01 56 Portland, OR 18. Bateman, Brad 30 M 2:40:51 31 0:32:15 292 2:51 1:19:02 326 1:55 303 0:44:48 109 Milwaukie, OR 19. Bauer, Jacob 37 M 2:12:06 3 0:24:58 61 2:39 1:03:44 48 1:28 43 0:39:17 26 Olympia, WA 20. Baxendale, MaryGrace 31 F 2:50:30 14 0:26:22 117 3:34 1:19:40 338 1:57 250 0:58:56 345 Portland, OR 21. Bayless, Christine 53 F 2:34:42 3 0:26:37 129 3:33 1:12:56 225 1:50 179 0:49:46 218 Kirkland, WA 22. Benedict, Kate 23 F 2:48:32 4 0:37:11 370 3:44 1:19:20 329 2:25 359 0:45:51 125 Portland, OR 23. Benshoof, Steve 51 M 2:37:12 18 0:30:14 238 3:24 1:11:10 175 1:31 195 0:50:52 242 Ridgefield, WA 24. Berg, Matt 40 M 1:56:59 1 0:19:30 1 1:36 0:57:50 7 0:46 4 0:37:16 8 Troutdale, OR 25. Bergh, Keith 26 M 2:07:31 3 0:23:44 35 1:43 1:03:08 40 1:18 24 0:37:37 11 Portland, OR 26. Bero, Jonathan 42 M 2:19:52 16 0:24:55 59 2:08 1:03:31 46 1:22 33 0:47:55 168 Portland, OR 27. Bertelsen, Karin 49 F 3:08:39 13 0:39:21 388 4:32 1:21:13 351 3:40 375 0:59:53 353 Portland, OR 28. Bidwell, Mark 52 M 2:20:09 4 0:25:52 94 2:34 1:05:20 76 1:53 78 0:44:29 102 Salem, OR 29. Bigio, Mike 51 M 2:21:43 7 0:25:39 83 2:44 1:05:58 84 2:11 83 0:45:10 116 Portland, OR 30. Blampied, Elaine 23 F 2:57:21 5 0:41:20 396 4:10 1:19:59 342 1:23 369 0:50:29 232 Corvallis, OR 31. Block, Leslie 34 F 2:39:13 8 0:26:40 130 2:38 1:11:43 189 1:28 143 0:56:43 311 Portland, OR 32. Bodner, Christine 33 F 2:39:15 9 0:30:39 250 3:00 1:16:22 279 1:47 253 0:47:27 157 Springfield, OR 33. Boehnke, Michael 46 M 2:35:27 26 0:34:09 340 2:48 1:11:57 193 1:51 240 0:44:41 107 Kennewick, WA 34. Bogard, Clint 46 M 2:30:28 20 0:27:49 165 2:33 1:13:33 240 1:27 185 0:45:06 114 Hood River, OR 35. Boguslawski, Mark 51 M 2:22:32 8 0:26:51 141 2:18 1:05:13 70 1:41 81 0:46:28 138 Beaverton, OR 36. Bonin, Kindel 42 F 2:49:18 10 0:28:05 170 2:32 1:14:52 257 1:34 204 1:02:15 368 Banks, OR 37. Boosinger, Jerry 56 M 2:17:19 2 0:21:58 16 2:11 1:07:23 110 1:17 44 0:44:29 103 Eugene, OR 38. Box, Tom 54 M 2:26:39 10 0:24:26 50 2:31 1:07:19 109 2:53 86 0:49:30 209 Salem, OR 39. Boyd, Cari 38 F 3:10:28 5 0:29:45 220 5:07 1:27:05 383 2:06 363 1:06:24 384 Gleneden Beach, OR 40. Boyd, Patti 43 F 2:28:14 2 0:26:47 136 2:34 1:10:28 161 1:40 133 0:46:45 142 Husum, WA 41. Brandvold, RB 33 M 2:34:28 4 0:31:14 265 3:43 1:09:32 144 1:52 196 0:48:07 173 Tualatin, OR 42. Bransford, Kevin 30 M 2:12:46 7 0:25:35 81 2:11 1:06:52 102 0:56 75 0:37:12 7 Lake Oswego, OR 43. Branson, Jeff 45 M 2:41:13 29 0:34:03 334 3:31 1:13:14 231 1:36 261 0:48:49 194 West Linn, OR 44. Bray, Leanne 52 F 2:55:14 8 0:28:38 193 3:16 1:21:52 356 2:07 299 0:59:21 349 Wilsonville, OR 45. Bronson, Blair 25 M 1:56:52 1 0:22:03 18 1:41 0:55:07 1 0:51 3 0:37:10 6 Corvallis, OR 46. Brothers, Josh 35 M 2:19:23 10 0:24:17 42 2:23 1:06:17 89 1:07 62 0:45:18 120 Seattle, WA 47. Brown, Mary 28 F 2:48:01 8 0:28:41 198 3:51 1:16:35 285 2:16 247 0:56:37 310 Vancouver, WA 48. Brown, Stephen 44 M 2:26:26 25 0:24:01 40 3:04 1:09:42 149 1:52 101 0:47:46 166 Portland, OR 49. Brown, TRoy 20 M 2:10:21 2 0:27:38 158 1:50 1:03:33 47 0:58 61 0:36:22 3 Bend, OR 50. Buck, Marcy 47 F 2:44:53 5 0:32:05 286 3:49 1:17:39 304 1:51 291 0:49:29 208 Richland, WA 51. Buckley, Norman 51 M 2:47:52 24 0:43:52 403 3:37 1:14:14 250 2:32 364 0:43:37 89 Yakima, WA 52. Bunke, Bret 42 M 2:53:37 43 0:38:16 381 5:28 1:15:06 259 1:49 346 0:52:57 265 Beaverton, OR 53. Burdick, Tim 45 M 2:50:16 37 0:32:22 294 4:07 1:16:30 282 1:50 287 0:55:27 295 Portland, OR 54. Burkard, Anita 49 F 2:36:57 4 0:27:13 150 4:21 1:14:31 253 2:26 220 0:48:26 187 Camas, WA 55. Burns, Katherine 48 F 2:33:16 2 0:26:21 115 2:56 1:11:20 177 1:47 141 0:50:51 240 Portland, OR 56. Buser, Mark 45 M 2:27:39 17 0:27:45 159 3:19 1:06:44 101 1:25 108 0:48:26 188 West Linn, OR 57. Bushell, Jenn 28 F 2:26:53 2 0:28:15 177 2:39 1:12:03 196 1:00 160 0:42:56 73 Eugene, OR 58. Busse, Sarah 30 F 2:31:49 4 0:26:37 128 2:34 1:12:47 217 1:54 159 0:47:57 169 Portland, OR 59. Call, Andrew 31 M 2:35:00 26 0:29:29 214 2:25 1:11:20 178 1:50 181 0:49:55 222 Tualatin, OR 60. Callahan, Mo 50 F 2:52:44 7 0:33:40 322 3:49 1:10:24 159 2:12 234 1:02:39 371 Portland, OR 61. Campbell, Edward 44 M 2:38:28 35 0:28:35 186 4:35 1:10:58 168 2:05 193 0:52:15 261 Portland, OR 62. Carlson, Stephanie 34 F 2:35:30 7 0:29:10 205 2:15 1:13:01 229 1:37 192 0:49:27 206 Portland, OR 63. Carroll, Mary 44 F 2:55:38 14 0:37:12 371 3:30 1:17:46 306 1:52 343 0:55:18 292 Bend, OR 64. Cashatt, Kevin 43 M 2:16:18 14 0:24:53 55 1:46 1:05:17 74 1:06 49 0:43:15 79 Corbett, OR 65. Cass, Diane 46 F 2:51:02 9 0:30:42 252 3:16 1:20:15 346 1:45 301 0:55:03 289 Portland, OR 66. Casterline, Theodore 47 M 2:05:14 1 0:21:23 7 2:23 0:58:34 10 1:06 10 0:41:48 54 Portland, OR 67. Chambers, Rob 35 M 2:22:11 14 0:25:43 85 2:29 1:09:01 134 1:19 100 0:43:39 90 Camas, WA 68. Chang, Alice 40 F 2:40:36 7 0:37:25 373 2:56 1:08:45 132 1:40 241 0:49:50 220 Portland, OR 69. Christian, David 38 M 2:16:34 8 0:26:32 122 1:57 1:02:09 25 1:56 41 0:44:00 97 Portland, OR 70. Christian, Kelli 36 F 3:14:39 17 0:41:22 397 4:10 1:25:31 375 2:29 389 1:01:06 363 Portland, OR 71. Claggett, Kevin 45 M 2:31:47 24 0:31:38 275 2:44 1:07:06 105 1:34 148 0:48:45 193 Canbuy, OR 72. Clark, Kelley 37 F 3:03:38 14 0:43:21 402 4:39 1:22:32 365 2:11 384 0:50:55 243 Salem, OR 73. Clark, Ronn 46 M 2:11:29 6 0:26:08 101 2:22 0:59:59 16 1:31 25 0:41:29 51 Salem, OR 74. Coghlan, Catiana 35 F 2:32:33 4 0:28:20 180 3:02 1:11:39 185 1:42 174 0:47:50 167 Kennewick, WA 75. Combs, Michael 49 M 2:46:19 34 0:28:42 202 3:16 1:18:57 324 2:02 270 0:53:22 273 Tigard, OR 76. Cook, Thomas 50 M 2:34:42 17 0:25:05 65 3:56 1:19:09 327 2:39 242 0:43:52 94 Clackamas, OR 77. Cooper, Zach 33 M 2:22:54 18 0:29:34 218 3:23 1:06:33 95 1:47 131 0:41:37 53 Portland, OR 78. Crider, Cj 36 M 2:33:16 2 0:26:16 111 2:04 1:10:06 155 1:04 114 0:53:45 275 Camas, WA 79. Cullen, Jodi 35 F 3:17:06 6 0:34:55 353 4:59 1:27:34 385 2:46 377 1:06:52 386 Portland, OR 80. Cullen, Laura 41 F 2:34:09 4 0:26:50 140 2:25 1:12:55 224 2:19 171 0:49:39 214 Portland, OR 81. Cullison, Jennifer 35 F 2:58:53 4 0:34:36 349 4:39 1:22:23 360 1:56 362 0:55:18 293 Vancouver, WA 82. Cully, Gordon 49 M 2:27:20 16 0:32:24 295 2:34 1:07:43 120 1:36 164 0:43:02 76 Salem, OR 83. Currie, Ryan 30 M 2:31:51 25 0:30:00 229 2:59 1:12:53 222 2:00 211 0:43:58 95 Seattle, WA 84. Davidson, Ann 49 F 2:13:33 1 0:26:43 132 2:00 1:03:02 37 1:07 46 0:40:41 41 Portland, OR 85. Davidson, Travis 37 M 2:41:38 32 0:26:49 138 2:00 1:16:41 288 2:03 208 0:54:04 276 Newberg, OR 86. Dean, Casey 35 M 3:22:46 37 0:27:56 168 8:03 1:27:49 387 6:38 378 1:12:20 396 Vancouver, WA 87. Deering, Nathan 43 M 2:14:52 11 0:25:09 68 2:06 1:05:40 82 0:49 59 0:41:08 45 Kirkland, WA 88. Delong, Mark 53 M 2:49:25 25 0:29:45 222 3:48 1:13:25 235 2:04 224 1:00:23 356 Ridgefield, WA 89. Delong, Susan 51 F 3:11:23 11 0:35:31 357 4:55 1:24:05 371 2:29 371 1:04:22 378 Ridgefield, WA 90. Dennison, Dane 48 M 2:20:34 10 0:28:26 184 2:12 1:05:20 77 1:10 87 0:43:25 82 Gresham, OR 91. Desrosiers, Tim 35 M 2:36:39 29 0:29:33 216 2:17 1:12:27 206 1:25 189 0:50:57 244 Portland, OR 92. Desserault, Mick 47 M 2:07:58 3 0:24:00 39 1:54 1:00:46 20 1:28 15 0:39:50 29 Portland, OR 93. Dessinger, Brian 45 M 2:39:32 3 0:30:22 244 2:24 1:08:23 129 1:55 149 0:56:28 309 Milwaukie, OR 94. Dinnel, Eric 45 M 2:29:47 19 0:28:52 204 3:32 1:10:15 158 2:16 177 0:44:52 112 Washougal, WA 95. Dittmer, Christy 48 F 2:48:57 8 0:33:36 321 2:57 1:16:25 281 1:49 286 0:54:10 277 Portland, OR 96. Dodson, Tim 42 M 2:01:07 4 0:21:33 9 1:38 0:58:43 11 1:08 6 0:38:05 14 Portland, OR 97. Donahoe, Sheila 48 F 2:34:53 3 0:25:34 79 3:08 1:13:21 233 1:45 158 0:51:04 246 Dundee, OR 98. Donis, Brett 40 M 2:13:02 10 0:30:09 235 2:25 0:58:00 8 1:10 32 0:41:17 48 Portland, OR 99. Donnelly, Margaret 34 F 2:43:16 10 0:30:34 249 4:01 1:16:33 284 1:23 264 0:50:45 237 Portland, OR 100. Duark, Jonathon 36 M 2:24:55 17 0:28:08 172 2:29 1:06:25 92 1:42 102 0:46:10 132 Pasco, WA 101. Dufour, Greg 37 M 2:15:28 7 0:25:44 88 1:48 1:06:03 85 1:32 73 0:40:20 34 Portland, OR 102. Dunning, James 31 M 2:14:03 8 0:25:18 71 1:39 1:03:29 44 1:01 31 0:42:36 68 Salem, OR 103. Durant, Larry 59 M 3:05:11 15 0:34:27 347 5:52 1:18:07 313 2:51 356 1:03:53 374 Canby, OR 104. Duyn, Nick 35 M 2:30:57 22 0:31:13 264 4:09 1:08:18 127 2:00 188 0:45:17 119 Tualatin, OR 105. Earle, Richard 56 M 2:21:01 3 0:26:25 119 2:22 1:02:27 32 1:34 42 0:48:13 179 Salem, OR 106. Eid, Hani 39 M 3:15:42 8 0:31:20 269 4:19 1:26:42 378 3:08 366 1:10:12 392 Ridgefield, WA 107. Ellsworth, Edward 34 M 2:29:26 21 0:32:03 285 3:16 1:11:40 186 2:10 225 0:40:17 33 Portland, OR 108. Engel, John 52 M 2:50:04 27 0:34:17 344 3:19 1:12:12 201 3:05 268 0:57:11 319 Tigard, OR 109. Erickson, Lee 53 M 3:12:54 35 0:34:39 351 5:44 1:26:54 379 1:42 376 1:03:54 375 Vancouver, WA 110. Erickson, Scott 40 M 3:01:52 46 0:43:58 404 7:31 1:12:06 197 3:06 368 0:55:11 291 Beaverton, OR 111. Ericson, Nils 55 M 2:33:56 7 0:27:38 157 3:02 1:11:32 184 2:08 166 0:49:36 211 Lake Oswego, OR 112. Essman, Scott 49 M 2:38:34 2 0:28:42 201 2:54 1:14:53 258 1:51 217 0:50:14 226 Camas, WA 113. Essman, Todd 46 M 2:47:10 35 0:33:44 325 4:18 1:19:39 337 1:52 335 0:47:37 159 Puyallup, WA 114. Ettro, Peter 35 M 2:35:26 27 0:29:26 213 3:16 1:11:27 181 2:06 194 0:49:11 199 Lake Oswego, OR 115. Fay, Reggie 36 M 2:20:59 13 0:26:33 124 2:57 1:05:16 73 2:09 85 0:44:04 99 Portland, OR 116. Feyen, Andrew 33 M 2:29:25 20 0:32:12 290 2:48 1:09:01 135 1:50 191 0:43:33 86 Seattle, WA 117. Feyen, Marisa 32 F 2:47:08 13 0:34:15 343 2:32 1:17:06 296 1:48 295 0:51:27 253 Seattle, WA 118. Fink, Shannon 30 F 3:36:32 21 0:39:39 390 4:49 1:28:28 388 4:02 391 1:19:34 402 Portland, OR 119. Fisher, Michael 20 M 2:28:25 6 0:30:51 255 2:33 1:12:49 219 1:35 210 0:40:36 38 Eugene, OR 120. Flynn, Todd 51 M 2:34:34 16 0:27:46 160 3:17 1:12:37 210 1:32 182 0:49:22 201 Olympia, WA 121. Ford, Russell 64 M 2:59:11 9 0:31:47 278 5:23 1:18:28 320 3:32 334 1:00:00 354 Vancouver, WA 122. Forsyth, Jeff 26 M 2:06:34 2 0:21:43 10 1:25 1:05:15 72 0:54 22 0:37:17 9 Spokane, WA 123. Fowler, Heather 40 F 2:55:02 12 0:34:18 345 3:37 1:16:45 290 2:04 311 0:58:17 336 Oregon City, OR 124. Fraley-Ii, Nelson 44 M 3:27:07 49 0:54:30 413 5:01 1:17:32 302 4:13 394 1:05:50 382 Steilacoom, WA 125. Freeman, Alex 37 M 2:23:27 15 0:21:03 6 4:20 1:12:14 202 2:03 117 0:43:47 92 Portland, OR 126. Frye, Sarah 32 F 2:45:53 11 0:31:07 261 3:45 1:17:48 308 2:40 289 0:50:32 233 Olympia, WA 127. Fujii, Mark 53 M 2:18:22 3 0:25:35 80 2:57 1:05:07 67 1:13 68 0:43:29 84 Portland, OR 128. Fulton, David 43 M 2:51:57 40 0:33:48 327 2:55 1:16:55 292 2:32 306 0:55:47 302 Portland, OR 129. Furst, Stefan 56 M 2:28:45 6 0:28:42 200 3:12 1:09:13 136 1:32 144 0:46:06 131 Vancouver, WA 130. Gallagher, Ryan 26 M 3:29:02 17 0:48:10 412 3:35 1:37:28 400 2:43 401 0:57:06 318 New York, NY 131. Garcia, David 41 M 2:01:21 5 0:22:29 24 2:12 0:57:36 6 0:56 9 0:38:08 16 Portland, OR 132. Geddes, Donald 59 M 2:25:15 4 0:28:14 176 2:33 1:06:10 87 1:25 98 0:46:53 143 Portland, OR 133. Gemayel, Michelle 31 F 2:55:24 18 0:35:35 358 2:32 1:19:28 332 2:16 338 0:55:32 297 Portland, OR 134. Gettle, David 31 M 2:01:32 1 0:21:43 11 1:37 0:55:14 2 0:50 1 0:42:07 60 Weiser, ID 135. Gilstrap, Jennifer 39 F 3:02:40 13 0:33:55 331 3:31 1:17:40 305 1:37 310 1:05:56 383 Portland, OR 136. Glasgow, Frank 46 M 2:41:30 30 0:31:41 276 2:42 1:12:58 227 2:29 233 0:51:39 254 Kennewick, WA 137. Glover, Jason 38 M 2:30:24 20 0:25:19 72 3:42 1:11:04 172 1:18 132 0:49:01 197 Tigard, OR 138. Gordon, Jonathan 40 M 2:24:13 22 0:27:34 154 4:18 1:07:14 108 1:57 128 0:43:09 78 Portland, OR 139. Goulard, Frank 60 M 2:19:47 1 0:25:45 89 2:41 1:03:16 41 1:09 45 0:46:56 147 Lake Oswego, OR 140. Graves, Scott 34 M 3:02:12 37 0:31:52 280 2:51 1:24:07 372 2:10 351 1:01:12 364 Milwaukie, OR 141. Graves, Thomas 30 M 2:31:08 23 0:26:44 134 2:59 1:09:42 148 1:30 125 0:50:12 225 Seattle, WA 142. Gray, Catherine 41 F 3:35:50 17 0:46:14 411 8:19 1:41:43 403 3:29 402 0:56:04 306 West Linn, OR 143. Greenberg, Mathew 44 M 2:48:00 5 0:31:48 279 3:59 1:18:56 323 2:25 313 0:50:51 241 Portland, OR 144. Greene, Warren 50 M 2:50:48 28 0:26:13 108 4:31 1:25:06 374 2:58 329 0:51:59 259 Sandy, OR 145. Greeve, Jenny 34 F 2:47:03 12 0:30:46 254 3:06 1:12:32 208 2:51 226 0:57:47 328 Olympia, WA 146. Grimshaw, Mike 48 M 2:16:43 7 0:26:45 135 2:22 1:06:19 90 1:56 92 0:39:21 27 Vancouver, WA 147. Guyer, Leigh 48 M 2:43:15 31 0:25:26 75 3:12 1:12:55 223 3:10 173 0:58:32 340 Portland, OR 148. Hage, Boo 59 F 2:48:13 1 0:29:44 219 3:23 1:22:30 364 1:47 317 0:50:49 238 Bend, OR 149. Hall, Christine 47 F 2:59:14 11 0:40:11 392 3:10 1:15:20 263 1:37 342 0:58:56 343 Yacolt, WA 150. Hall, Sean 48 M 2:45:34 33 0:29:19 212 2:35 1:09:25 141 1:55 152 1:02:20 369 Yacolt, WA 151. Hamilton, Joshua 32 M 2:47:51 35 0:28:35 187 3:11 1:15:37 267 1:25 223 0:59:03 346 Portland, OR 152. Hamper, Chris 24 M 2:37:28 7 0:31:03 259 3:07 1:09:28 143 2:09 190 0:51:40 255 Portland, OR 153. Harrington, Grant 37 M 2:20:10 11 0:26:35 127 2:24 1:03:18 42 1:15 56 0:46:38 140 Mukilteo, WA 154. Harrington, Jennifer 36 F 2:15:48 1 0:27:32 153 1:45 1:02:19 30 0:53 39 0:43:19 81 Mukilteo, WA 155. Hathorn, Clay 52 M 2:20:25 5 0:25:00 62 1:39 1:04:36 57 7:05 97 0:42:05 57 Portland, OR 156. Hause, Shane 30 M 2:22:08 16 0:25:14 70 3:04 1:12:10 200 1:35 140 0:40:04 30 Seattle, WA 157. Heagy, Erica 34 F 2:31:14 3 0:28:39 195 2:35 1:10:06 154 1:47 150 0:48:07 175 West Linn, OR 158. Hendrickson, Robert 36 M 2:12:44 4 0:25:27 76 2:18 1:05:49 83 1:13 67 0:37:57 13 Bend, OR 159. Henrikson, Charles 44 M 2:22:28 21 0:25:05 66 2:14 1:10:08 156 1:30 106 0:43:30 85 Portland, OR 160. Hernandez, Mark 27 M 2:33:28 3 0:30:46 253 3:00 1:09:16 137 1:51 175 0:48:34 191 Portland, OR 161. Herrick, Scott 44 M 2:27:02 27 0:29:54 226 3:10 1:06:39 98 1:20 127 0:45:59 128 West Linn, OR 162. Hersel, Tyler 33 M 2:21:35 13 0:26:09 102 3:22 1:07:42 117 1:34 103 0:42:48 72 Molalla, OR 163. Herzog, Bill 47 M 2:31:03 1 0:28:05 171 2:41 1:05:33 80 2:59 111 0:51:45 256 Tumwater, WA 164. Hickenbottom, Aaron 34 M 2:39:24 30 0:28:02 169 3:23 1:12:52 221 2:18 199 0:52:49 263 Seattle, WA 165. Hickey, John 38 M 2:23:53 16 0:33:49 329 2:21 1:04:54 65 1:55 147 0:40:53 43 Portland, OR 166. Hicks, Aaron 26 M 2:51:47 15 0:33:11 310 5:06 1:18:15 318 2:13 328 0:53:01 267 Kelso, WA 167. Hicks, James 47 M 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 338 4:36 1:19:36 334 2:36 349 0:57:55 330 Vancouver, WA 168. Hicks, Jamie 44 F 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 339 4:35 1:19:36 335 2:37 348 0:57:55 331 Vancouver, WA 169. Hillary, Rebecca 36 F 2:42:24 8 0:32:06 287 2:32 1:18:16 319 1:50 285 0:47:39 161 Portland, OR 170. Hoang, An 29 M 3:01:37 16 0:38:13 380 2:18 1:18:52 322 1:37 353 1:00:36 357 Portland, OR 171. Hobizal, Tim 25 M 2:40:23 14 0:26:52 142 3:03 1:20:52 350 2:17 272 0:47:18 153 Portland, OR 172. Holbrook, Courtney 37 F 3:12:04 16 0:41:27 398 4:39 1:27:03 382 4:41 392 0:54:13 279 Portland, OR 173. Holbrook, Rick 61 M 2:43:53 4 0:30:10 237 4:19 1:10:02 153 2:21 202 0:57:00 315 Portland, OR 174. Holmes, Stephen 48 M 2:10:10 5 0:25:07 67 1:49 0:59:51 15 1:09 14 0:42:13 62 Portland, OR 175. Honsa, Michael 30 M 2:43:35 33 0:29:32 215 4:21 1:16:05 276 2:32 263 0:51:04 247 Portland, OR 176. Hough, Daniel 32 M 2:01:45 2 0:21:57 15 2:07 0:58:59 13 1:04 12 0:37:37 12 Corvallis, OR 177. House, Marcia 47 F 2:48:06 7 0:28:39 194 4:22 1:15:16 262 2:22 238 0:57:27 323 Olympia, WA 178. Ianacone, Garrett 37 M 2:07:44 2 0:22:59 26 University Place, WA 179. Inkenbrandt, Courtney21 F 3:15:22 6 0:31:15 266 5:13 1:21:51 355 2:43 354 1:14:19 400 Portland, OR 180. Iverson, Kimberly 40 F 2:52:37 11 0:33:00 304 2:47 1:17:03 295 1:20 283 0:58:27 339 Portland, OR 181. Jane Ewing, Mary 63 F 2:50:52 1 0:26:33 125 4:44 1:18:57 325 2:59 274 0:57:39 327 Portland, OR 182. Jefferds, Michael 47 M 2:20:00 8 0:24:57 60 2:17 1:03:19 43 1:42 36 0:47:45 164 Portland, OR 183. Jefferson, Brad 44 M 2:39:18 36 0:27:49 164 4:35 1:15:52 272 2:37 243 0:48:24 184 Camas, WA 184. Jimenez, Mark 47 M 2:23:17 13 0:30:20 242 3:04 1:02:09 26 1:41 88 0:46:03 130 Portland, OR 185. Johns, Steve 36 M 2:20:50 12 0:27:54 167 1:48 1:04:51 64 0:46:17 135 Puyallup, WA 186. Johnson, Eddie 61 M 2:45:20 6 0:34:11 341 3:13 1:12:47 218 1:45 255 0:53:23 274 Bend, OR 187. Johnson, Katelyn 23 F 2:47:57 3 0:23:24 31 3:02 1:23:03 367 0:58 237 0:57:30 324 Albany, OR 188. Johnson, Kelly 47 F 3:12:45 3 0:36:00 361 3:05 1:27:07 384 2:22 374 1:04:11 377 Hillsboro, OR 189. Johnson, Matt 34 M 2:54:08 36 0:37:08 368 5:36 1:15:35 266 2:41 352 0:53:08 271 Portland, OR 190. Jones, Caryn 32 F 2:51:47 15 0:27:07 146 4:04 1:20:26 348 0:58 266 0:59:11 348 Portland, OR 191. Jones, Sonja 25 F 2:51:57 9 0:24:53 57 4:32 1:26:02 376 3:26 330 0:53:03 268 Vancouver, WA 192. Juhala, Bill 44 M 2:21:09 17 0:26:50 139 1:47 1:04:49 63 1:30 70 0:46:12 134 Milwaukie, OR 193. Juntradetdoungdee, Parice32M 2:16:41 9 0:26:26 120 2:14 1:04:38 59 1:00 63 0:42:23 64 Mcminnville, OR 194. Kelsey, Matt 42 M 3:03:28 47 0:32:43 300 4:40 1:18:12 315 2:04 320 1:05:49 381 Portland, OR 195. Kelver, Brett 43 M 2:22:06 20 0:26:12 107 3:37 1:07:31 113 1:58 112 0:42:47 71 Portland, OR 196. Keyser, Stacey 41 F 2:32:06 3 0:28:19 179 2:57 1:11:04 171 1:27 157 0:48:19 183 Beaverton, OR 197. Kiessling, Tom 47 M 2:31:07 22 0:27:30 152 3:30 1:09:43 150 2:17 146 0:48:07 174 Portland, OR 198. Kimberly, Charlie 28 M 2:41:09 6 0:29:50 224 3:06 1:11:28 182 1:08 187 0:55:36 298 Portland, OR 199. King, Justin 33 M 2:38:43 29 0:34:36 350 3:44 1:12:36 209 2:31 278 0:45:16 118 Tigard, OR 200. Klock, Irene 19 F 3:21:46 3 0:43:58 405 3:05 1:35:24 399 1:02 398 0:58:16 335 Eugene, OR 201. Knox, Steve 52 M 2:27:59 12 0:30:24 246 3:50 1:04:40 61 2:19 130 0:46:45 141 Portland, OR 202. Kohl, Thomas 35 M 2:33:35 24 0:26:12 106 3:42 1:14:42 254 2:38 206 0:46:20 137 Portland, OR 203. Kowal, Julie 32 F 2:32:30 5 0:27:23 151 2:13 1:11:05 173 1:09 136 0:50:40 236 Portland, OR 204. Kowalik, Olaf 47 M 2:36:31 27 0:26:06 100 2:46 1:13:01 228 1:34 154 0:53:04 269 Portland, OR 205. Kretz, Tom 50 M 2:31:41 14 0:30:52 256 3:06 1:08:33 130 1:47 165 0:47:22 155 Oregon City, OR 206. Lance, Aaron 52 M 2:15:14 1 0:25:01 63 2:11 1:06:05 86 1:17 65 0:40:39 40 Portland, OR 207. Landau, Kathryn 26 F 3:00:32 11 0:33:46 326 4:14 1:20:14 345 1:58 341 1:00:20 355 Keizer, OR 208. Lane, Sean 42 M 2:26:19 24 0:33:16 312 2:46 1:05:28 79 1:20 145 0:43:28 83 Portland, OR 209. Lanier, Jim 57 M 3:33:57 17 0:42:31 401 6:03 1:29:58 391 2:52 395 1:12:32 397 Portland, OR 210. Larsen, Michael 30 M 2:21:37 14 0:28:37 190 2:18 1:07:42 118 1:25 120 0:41:34 52 Portland, OR 211. Larson, Kevin 34 M 2:36:37 28 0:36:01 362 2:18 1:11:49 192 1:28 251 0:45:01 113 Wilsonville, OR 212. Larson, Steve 39 M 2:35:08 25 0:29:14 208 2:15 1:11:59 194 1:50 184 0:49:49 219 Beaverton, OR 213. Lee, Stuart 58 M 2:35:08 8 0:30:25 247 3:29 1:10:56 166 1:40 198 0:48:37 192 Seattle, WA 214. Legrand, Matt 34 M 2:07:54 4 0:24:19 43 1:48 1:02:59 35 1:40 29 0:37:08 5 Camas, WA 215. Lehman, Mike 57 M 2:52:07 13 0:34:15 342 4:21 1:12:19 203 1:51 267 0:59:21 350 West Linn, OR 216. L'Heureux, Geoff 31 M 2:08:51 5 0:21:52 14 2:10 1:03:05 39 1:10 18 0:40:34 37 Roseburg, OR 217. Libert, Andy 46 M 2:08:30 4 0:25:03 64 2:12 1:02:01 24 1:07 26 0:38:07 15 Eugene, OR 218. Lindsay, Justin 40 M 2:27:46 28 0:32:47 302 2:59 1:02:14 28 1:15 110 0:48:30 190 Ridgefield, WA 219. Litwora, Elisa 32 F 2:16:04 1 0:24:24 49 2:13 1:05:39 81 1:23 58 0:42:25 66 Forest Grove, OR 220. Livengood, David 51 M 2:33:47 15 0:24:22 44 2:43 1:14:46 255 1:20 151 0:50:36 234 Portland, OR 221. Livingston, Elizabeth28 F 2:37:48 1 0:27:53 166 3:09 1:17:02 294 1:45 232 0:47:59 171 Missoula, MT 222. Loflin, Charles 42 M 2:53:29 42 0:35:03 354 5:09 1:16:42 289 3:37 345 0:52:58 266 Vancouver, WA 223. Lubell, Eric 36 M 2:32:38 23 0:28:37 192 3:17 1:13:25 236 2:03 207 0:45:15 117 Portland, OR 224. Luehring, Sarah 34 F 2:37:49 2 0:30:41 251 3:19 1:12:40 212 1:25 214 0:49:44 217 Portland, OR 225. Lyons, Alan 68 M 2:36:04 2 0:28:23 182 3:24 1:07:31 112 1:42 126 0:55:04 290 Portland , OR 226. Lyons, Ethan 24 M 1:58:45 1 0:19:47 2 1:22 0:57:26 4 0:55 2 0:39:15 25 Issaquah, WA 227. Malloy, Janie 51 F 2:49:16 6 0:25:50 92 1:01:20 366 Canby, OR 228. Marter, Jennifer 41 F 2:40:58 9 0:28:33 185 3:18 1:17:24 299 1:27 239 0:50:16 227 Portland, OR 229. Martin, Tami 40 F 2:34:21 5 0:26:10 104 3:33 1:20:19 347 2:09 259 0:42:10 61 Tigard, OR 230. Marx, Laurie 58 F 3:14:51 3 0:45:26 409 3:43 1:21:15 352 2:01 383 1:02:26 370 Beaverton, OR 231. Massey, Terry 51 M 2:45:55 23 0:37:39 374 5:55 1:12:00 195 2:18 323 0:48:03 172 Milwaukie, OR 232. Mast, Gail 62 F 2:53:55 2 0:33:51 330 3:00 1:16:05 275 2:38 294 0:58:20 337 Wilsonville, OR 233. Mathias, Benjamin 27 M 3:43:08 18 0:42:17 400 5:59 1:54:41 405 2:40 404 0:57:31 325 Tigard, OR 234. Matsumura, Andrea 42 F 3:21:04 15 0:44:36 408 3:03 1:22:24 361 3:11 387 1:07:49 389 Portland, OR 235. Maya, Francisco 41 M 2:06:35 6 0:22:04 19 2:16 1:02:25 31 1:23 16 0:38:26 19 Beaverton, OR 236. McAuley, Nolan 29 M 2:24:00 9 0:25:43 86 2:58 1:08:39 131 1:48 107 0:44:51 111 Yacolt, WA 237. McBurney, Sean 31 M 2:09:57 6 0:24:14 41 1:57 1:02:16 29 0:56 23 0:40:33 36 Portland, OR 238. McCollough, Mark 53 M 2:55:02 32 0:30:18 241 5:44 1:22:06 358 3:47 357 0:53:06 270 Salem, OR 239. McCormack, Ed 63 M 2:44:53 5 0:28:08 173 3:45 1:13:42 245 2:30 215 0:56:47 312 Issaquah, WA 240. McCormack, Tim 53 M 2:37:56 19 0:25:43 87 2:51 1:06:34 97 2:11 91 1:00:36 358 Kirkland, WA 241. McDevitt, Helen 39 F 2:45:58 9 0:28:47 203 3:25 1:22:28 363 1:50 308 0:49:28 207 Portland, OR 242. McDonnell, Kristen 28 F 2:54:51 10 0:27:36 155 3:59 1:23:03 368 2:37 314 0:57:35 326 Portland, OR 243. McGeachy, Scott 36 M 2:42:23 33 0:35:29 356 8:07 1:15:14 261 2:22 355 0:41:10 46 Camas, WA 244. McIntosh, James 54 M 3:02:52 33 0:38:25 383 3:04 1:08:16 126 2:03 254 1:11:03 394 Battle Ground, WA 245. McLain, Penny 52 F 3:04:56 10 0:36:43 364 4:28 1:22:58 366 2:53 372 0:57:54 329 Portland, OR 246. Meese, Tom 42 M 2:09:11 7 0:25:23 73 1:53 1:00:05 18 0:56 19 0:40:53 44 Beaverton, OR 247. Meihoff, Garth 48 M 2:42:42 4 0:31:57 282 4:11 1:10:30 162 1:44 219 0:54:19 280 Lake Oswego, OR 248. Mendenhall, Jeff 43 M 3:24:36 48 0:37:58 378 4:21 1:17:20 298 2:46 358 1:22:11 403 Portland, OR 249. Merino, Julie 46 F 2:55:51 10 0:31:31 272 4:40 1:18:13 316 2:37 312 0:58:49 342 Lake Oswego, OR 250. Merino, Michael 55 M 3:00:36 14 0:33:03 305 4:10 1:19:22 330 3:13 336 1:00:47 362 Lake Oswego, OR 251. Metcalf, Daniel 22 M 2:11:17 3 0:22:18 20 2:36 1:05:09 68 2:09 35 0:39:05 24 Portland, OR 252. Metcalf, Ed 45 M 2:30:48 21 0:29:55 227 3:08 1:09:22 139 2:03 169 0:46:20 136 Portland, OR 253. Meyer, Christine 32 F 2:53:46 17 0:30:04 231 3:13 1:18:00 311 1:49 273 1:00:39 359 Ridgefield, WA 254. Mhoon-Coatney, Kendra35 F 2:48:20 10 0:29:33 217 2:44 1:17:25 300 1:17 244 0:57:21 322 Lebanon, OR 255. Moisan, Matthew 37 M 2:44:28 35 0:37:06 367 3:15 1:12:31 207 2:00 288 0:49:36 212 Seattle, WA 256. Montague, Ron 61 M 2:49:22 7 0:31:27 270 5:05 1:12:20 205 2:14 245 0:58:15 334 Mukilteo, WA 257. Moore, Alex 26 M 2:38:22 12 0:27:06 145 3:03 1:18:03 312 1:16 230 0:48:54 196 Portland, OR 258. Moore, Hanna 20 F 2:39:35 1 0:31:57 281 2:52 1:16:54 291 1:18 271 0:46:34 139 Eugene, OR 259. Moote, Don 55 M 2:25:41 5 0:26:05 99 2:45 1:08:04 123 1:28 99 0:47:18 154 Portland, OR 260. Moote, Susan 50 F 2:21:41 1 0:25:55 95 2:07 1:04:01 49 1:21 52 0:48:17 181 Portland, OR 261. Morita, Daniel 51 M 2:27:12 11 0:28:35 188 2:26 1:07:38 116 1:27 121 0:47:06 149 Gresham, OR 262. Morris, Loren 47 M 2:52:58 38 0:39:26 389 3:42 1:13:23 234 1:30 324 0:54:57 288 Vancouver, WA 263. Morris, Steve 29 M 2:15:15 6 0:21:48 12 2:08 1:07:00 103 1:36 40 0:42:43 70 Portland, OR 264. Morton, Lindley 65 M 2:25:33 1 0:23:46 36 3:08 1:07:01 104 1:36 74 0:50:02 223 Forest Grove, OR 265. Motter, William 55 M 2:43:10 9 0:26:16 112 2:54 1:13:58 247 1:54 180 0:58:07 332 Portland, OR 266. Mumford, Ali 26 F 2:47:47 7 0:30:08 234 2:25 1:19:33 333 1:29 279 0:54:11 278 Damascus, OR 267. Murphy, Christa 39 F 2:50:53 3 0:33:34 319 4:34 1:11:44 190 2:38 265 0:58:22 338 Beaverton, OR 268. Mustermen, Brad 52 M 2:53:37 30 0:33:36 320 3:13 1:12:19 204 2:50 256 1:01:39 367 Longview, WA 269. Nemecek, Kelly 26 M 2:35:10 10 0:32:11 289 3:37 1:16:21 278 1:45 281 0:41:16 47 Portland, OR 270. Nguyen, Phong 40 M 2:47:49 38 0:32:37 297 4:54 1:16:22 280 2:00 300 0:51:55 258 Beaverton, OR 271. Nguyen, Vinh 32 M 2:44:58 34 0:31:10 263 3:36 1:12:09 198 2:23 227 0:55:39 300 Happy Valley, OR 272. Nichols, Jeff 34 M 2:31:29 24 0:24:22 47 2:39 1:15:09 260 1:20 155 0:47:58 170 Beaverton, OR 273. Nilsson, Kirt 42 M 2:31:04 32 0:23:55 37 2:58 1:12:39 211 2:25 137 0:49:07 198 Portland, OR 274. Northam, Ryan 41 M 2:21:52 19 0:24:23 48 2:45 1:08:46 133 1:40 94 0:44:18 100 Portland, OR 275. Nyhus, Greg 47 M 2:20:48 11 0:25:47 90 3:49 1:04:23 54 1:40 77 0:45:09 115 Portland, OR 276. Odaniell, Mark 55 M 2:51:33 12 0:36:37 363 4:09 1:12:57 226 2:21 304 0:55:29 296 West Linn, OR 277. Oien, Lee 46 M 2:55:51 39 0:33:43 324 4:25 1:19:11 328 2:39 339 0:55:53 305 Wilsonville, OR 278. Ono, Dara 35 F 2:30:55 3 0:29:51 225 2:36 1:16:36 286 1:08 235 0:40:43 42 Portland, OR 279. Oswald, Kyle 44 M 2:15:58 13 0:24:46 53 2:16 1:04:59 66 1:21 50 0:42:35 67 Seattle, WA 280. Othus, Sam 37 M 2:26:19 1 0:26:30 121 2:07 1:07:53 122 1:40 96 0:48:08 176 Portland, OR 281. Partridge, Staci 28 F 2:36:45 5 0:32:42 299 1:51 1:12:41 213 1:01 216 0:48:30 189 Corvallis, OR 282. Patrick, Shawn 46 M 2:23:01 12 0:28:37 191 3:14 1:06:12 88 1:11 109 0:43:47 91 Portland, OR 283. Peck, Mairin 19 F 2:41:55 1 0:30:34 248 3:00 1:16:40 287 1:50 258 0:49:50 221 Portland, OR 284. Perkins, Marie 51 F 2:48:32 5 0:31:27 271 2:48 1:12:46 216 2:26 229 0:59:05 347 Portland, OR 285. Perry, Christopher 50 M 2:44:33 22 0:38:54 386 3:11 1:13:29 239 2:04 321 0:46:54 144 University Place, WA 286. Petti, Ron 54 M 2:29:45 13 0:28:36 189 2:39 1:06:42 99 2:04 118 0:49:43 216 Portland, OR 287. Philbrick, John 31 M 2:42:51 32 0:24:50 54 4:01 1:22:26 362 1:56 275 0:49:38 213 Salem, OR 288. Phillips, Jack 38 M 2:29:43 19 0:25:58 96 3:08 1:11:43 188 2:43 156 0:46:11 133 Beaverton, OR 289. Phillips, Jenny 26 F 2:43:41 6 0:32:22 293 3:11 1:21:22 353 1:26 325 0:45:20 121 Portland, OR 290. Poje, Alexandra 19 F 3:33:31 4 0:44:31 407 3:55 1:34:45 398 2:10 400 1:08:09 390 Eugene, OR 291. Pommerening, Jordan 27 M 2:07:58 4 0:22:46 25 1:55 1:05:13 71 1:18 30 0:36:45 4 Milwaukie, OR 292. Pscheid, Julian 31 M 2:27:58 19 0:33:49 328 2:00 1:07:14 106 1:19 167 0:43:36 88 Portland, OR 293. Pyatt, Jaysun 38 M 2:06:16 1 0:23:02 27 1:36 1:02:11 27 1:05 13 0:38:22 17 Vancouver, WA 294. Quinn, Leslie 41 F 3:21:17 16 0:42:02 399 5:05 1:32:58 396 2:15 396 0:58:56 344 Portland, OR 295. Ramsey, Chris 40 M 1:59:14 2 0:23:25 32 1:42 0:57:01 3 0:57 7 0:36:08 2 Portland, OR 296. Raphael, Kate 47 F 2:47:54 6 0:31:18 268 4:13 1:19:36 336 2:24 319 0:50:22 230 Portland, OR 297. Reinmuth, Chris 38 M 2:43:17 34 0:33:18 313 3:42 1:15:52 273 2:38 293 0:47:46 165 Yakima, WA 298. Reitz, Johan 49 M 2:23:33 14 0:25:41 84 2:25 1:06:28 93 1:30 80 0:47:29 158 White Salmon, WA 299. Reitz, Michele 50 F 2:43:24 4 0:30:53 257 3:40 1:11:13 176 1:48 209 0:55:50 304 White Salmon, WA 300. Reynolds, Bob 62 M 2:37:35 3 0:31:45 277 2:49 1:14:26 252 1:24 236 0:47:11 150 Bend, OR 301. Rhodes, Mike 45 M 2:40:43 28 0:26:33 126 4:12 1:12:50 220 2:47 197 0:54:20 281 Silverdale, WA 302. Risberg, Anita 53 F 2:58:16 9 0:34:03 335 4:42 1:23:24 369 4:50 370 0:51:17 250 Salem, OR 303. Roberts, Diana 58 F 2:52:02 2 0:28:40 197 3:26 1:14:15 251 2:59 228 1:02:42 372 Olympia, WA 304. Robinson, Chris 61 M 2:53:59 8 0:33:33 317 4:55 1:15:44 270 1:33 297 0:58:14 333 Vancouver, WA 305. Roderick, Sam 43 M 2:29:14 29 0:29:18 210 3:08 1:08:14 125 1:22 139 0:47:12 151 Battle Ground, WA 306. Rogers, Ken 44 M 2:45:25 37 0:37:10 369 3:29 1:11:41 187 1:37 282 0:51:27 252 Kelso, WA 307. Rohacek, Don 46 M 2:51:23 6 0:32:29 296 3:23 1:10:44 165 1:55 221 1:02:51 373 Kirkland, WA 308. Rorke, Jacklyn 35 F 2:51:07 12 0:30:10 236 2:58 1:20:34 349 1:47 292 0:55:37 299 Portland, OR 309. Rossman, Alton 40 M 2:35:43 33 0:30:06 233 2:53 1:09:26 142 2:13 172 0:51:04 245 Salem, OR 310. Rothafel-Hodges, Rosezena39F 3:22:03 18 0:43:59 406 7:16 1:27:45 386 3:40 397 0:59:22 351 Portland, OR 311. Roy, Jared 44 M 2:15:55 12 0:30:18 240 2:10 1:00:01 17 1:07 57 0:42:18 63 Portland, OR 312. Rubalcava, Derrick 18 M 2:17:04 2 0:23:43 34 2:00 1:05:18 75 1:26 38 0:44:37 105 Vancouver, WA 313. Salas, Victor 43 M 3:00:28 45 0:40:24 394 4:35 1:18:15 317 2:29 367 0:54:44 286 Beaverton, OR 314. Salinas, Devin 25 M 2:14:30 5 0:26:20 114 2:03 1:02:33 33 1:27 37 0:42:06 59 Portland, OR 315. Samuels, Douglas 54 M 2:38:27 20 0:33:34 318 3:56 1:11:29 183 2:34 249 0:46:54 145 Camas, WA 316. Schanno, Ryan 29 M 2:18:54 8 0:23:28 33 1:46 1:06:43 100 0:59 47 0:45:58 127 Portland, OR 317. Schmitt, Sara 32 F 2:33:53 6 0:24:22 46 3:05 1:12:41 214 1:35 135 0:52:10 260 Portland, OR 318. Schoonmaker, Tim 51 M 2:21:03 6 0:25:50 93 Vancouver, WA 319. Schultz, Heidi 43 F 2:39:27 6 0:33:58 332 3:22 1:13:37 242 1:29 262 0:47:00 148 Portland, OR 320. Schultz, Kurt 32 M 2:30:19 22 0:29:13 206 2:39 1:10:58 169 1:36 168 0:45:53 126 Lake Oswego, OR 321. Schultz, Rob 42 M 2:10:37 9 0:25:33 78 2:18 1:01:45 23 0:54 27 0:40:07 31 Portland, OR 322. Seddon, John 30 M 2:17:31 11 0:22:26 22 2:22 1:07:14 107 1:28 54 0:44:01 98 Portland, OR 323. Shafer, Bronson 25 M 2:16:32 7 0:26:14 109 2:52 1:03:05 38 1:17 53 0:43:04 77 Portland, OR 324. Sharp, Thomas 35 M 2:15:12 6 0:25:49 91 3:02 1:04:14 51 1:56 71 0:40:11 32 Sherwood, OR 325. Shedden, Kc 32 M 2:17:07 10 0:24:22 45 2:50 1:06:24 91 1:25 72 0:42:05 58 Boise, ID 326. Sheofsky, Kate 37 F 2:51:05 11 0:30:03 230 3:54 1:19:59 343 2:31 307 0:54:37 284 Portland, OR 327. Shiley, Samuel 43 M 2:26:44 26 0:33:15 311 2:54 1:07:32 114 1:12 176 0:41:50 55 Portland, OR 328. Shrum, Cindy 50 F 3:17:23 13 0:37:15 372 3:42 1:19:43 339 2:24 360 1:14:19 399 Vacouver, WA 329. Simonson, Jon 36 M 3:02:22 36 0:35:09 355 4:32 1:15:34 265 2:10 318 1:04:56 379 Portland, OR 330. Skinner, James 55 M 2:44:39 10 0:34:04 336 4:01 1:19:26 331 1:23 331 0:45:44 124 La Center, WA 331. Sklar, Ron 60 M 3:09:19 10 0:40:18 393 3:02 1:27:02 381 2:30 385 0:56:27 308 Portland, OR 332. Slettvet, Thomas 26 M 2:37:39 11 0:31:09 262 Edgewood, WA 333. Smith, David 43 M 2:17:04 15 0:28:41 199 2:03 1:04:33 55 1:09 82 0:40:38 39 Hillsboro, OR 334. Smith, Duane 40 M 2:55:43 44 0:37:50 375 3:07 1:16:00 274 1:43 327 0:57:03 316 Milwaukie, OR 335. Speer, Josh 33 M 2:07:42 3 0:24:44 52 2:03 1:01:24 22 1:03 21 0:38:28 20 Portland, OR 336. Spencer, Stacey 29 F 3:32:21 12 0:40:06 391 7:20 1:34:17 397 2:55 399 1:07:43 388 Portland, OR 337. Stamp, Abbey 40 F 2:55:03 13 0:33:30 316 2:31 1:20:10 344 1:32 322 0:57:20 320 Portland, OR 338. Stark, Daniel 43 M 2:30:21 31 0:24:29 51 3:19 1:09:19 138 2:25 115 0:50:49 239 Portland, OR 339. Stclair, Tom 47 M 2:06:43 2 0:22:00 17 2:03 1:03:00 36 1:09 17 0:38:31 21 Tumwater, WA 340. Stenkamp, Anna 19 F 3:13:48 2 0:38:28 384 4:40 1:30:12 392 1:51 390 0:58:37 341 Eugene, OR 341. Stevens, Kurt 50 M 2:16:13 2 0:26:41 131 1:46 1:04:17 52 1:04 60 0:42:24 65 Damascus, OR 342. Stewart, John 31 M 2:35:17 27 0:30:04 232 2:48 1:10:57 167 3:15 205 0:48:12 178 Vancouver, WA 343. Stone, Erin 39 F 2:28:33 2 0:24:53 56 2:54 1:07:35 115 1:56 90 0:51:15 249 Beaverton, OR 344. Stoneberg, Drew 26 M 2:39:00 13 0:31:07 260 2:03 1:13:53 246 1:30 222 0:50:26 231 Lake Oswego, OR 345. Stout, Ryan 40 M 2:29:54 30 0:26:44 133 2:32 1:13:27 237 1:34 163 0:45:37 123 Portland, OR 346. Swanson, Evan 38 M 2:36:47 30 0:32:12 291 3:50 1:13:19 232 1:57 246 0:45:28 122 Portland, OR 347. Sweeney, Glen 68 M 3:01:21 4 0:34:01 333 5:13 1:13:39 243 3:09 302 1:05:19 380 Corvallis, OR 348. Symonette, Joann 29 F 2:34:23 4 0:29:18 211 2:51 1:10:44 164 1:13 162 0:50:17 229 Tumwater, WA 349. Tafejian, John 52 M 2:43:55 21 0:27:46 161 3:11 1:14:03 248 1:55 203 0:56:59 314 Tumwater, WA 350. Takizawa, Shannon 34 F 4:02:57 22 0:54:36 414 5:16 1:43:00 404 2:08 403 1:17:57 401 Hillsboro, OR 351. Taylor, Tiffany 24 F 2:45:45 2 0:29:45 221 3:00 1:17:52 310 2:16 269 0:52:52 264 Vancouver, WA 352. Tholl, George 48 M 2:31:46 23 0:26:11 105 3:30 1:16:59 293 1:14 212 0:43:51 93 Eagle Creek, OR 353. Thompson, Chad 30 M 2:22:48 17 0:31:33 273 1:49 1:04:07 50 1:21 104 0:43:58 96 Portland, OR 354. Thompson, Cindy 41 F 3:00:46 2 0:35:39 359 2:51 1:19:54 340 1:39 340 1:00:42 360 Vancouver, WA 355. Thompson, Dan 57 M 3:09:49 16 0:38:08 379 5:47 1:11:07 174 3:28 326 1:11:19 395 West Linn, OR 356. Tipping, Edmund 40 M 2:52:54 41 0:32:38 298 4:17 1:17:31 301 1:38 305 0:56:49 313 Beaverton, OR 357. Tompkins, Dabney 55 M 2:49:27 11 0:33:05 307 3:13 1:15:41 269 1:38 280 0:55:50 303 Portland, OR 358. Toncray, Brian 24 M 2:16:38 4 0:28:40 196 2:18 1:05:09 69 1:27 95 0:39:03 23 Corvallis, OR 359. Tran, Hung 50 M 2:51:11 29 0:34:18 346 4:22 1:14:08 249 2:56 296 0:55:27 294 Troutdale, OR 360. Trudt, John 39 M 2:30:35 21 0:26:47 137 1:52 1:11:21 179 1:10 129 0:49:24 203 Hillsboro, OR 361. Turbes, Anna 29 F 2:32:55 3 0:30:54 258 2:38 1:10:09 157 1:36 183 0:47:38 160 Portland, OR 362. Varblow, Steven 37 M 2:39:09 31 0:40:25 395 3:07 1:06:34 96 1:39 252 0:47:24 156 Portland, OR 363. Villalobos, Aide 38 F 2:36:39 5 0:32:09 288 2:15 1:12:43 215 1:15 218 0:48:16 180 Tumwater, WA 364. Villarete, Brian 38 M 2:13:50 5 0:21:27 8 1:48 1:04:38 60 1:06 20 0:44:50 110 Salem, OR 365. Vonderheyden, Eric 44 M 2:21:22 18 0:23:09 28 2:45 1:05:25 78 1:37 48 0:48:25 186 Portland, OR 366. Walker, Ford 29 M 2:36:32 5 0:28:22 181 2:57 1:09:37 146 2:24 153 0:53:12 272 Portland, OR 367. Walkky, Matt 30 M 2:21:53 15 0:26:22 118 3:15 1:07:43 119 1:32 105 0:43:01 75 Portland, OR 368. Walters, Jaime 38 F 2:41:12 7 0:28:09 175 2:40 1:13:41 244 2:19 200 0:54:22 282 Portland, OR 369. Walton, Chris 43 M 2:10:22 8 0:24:00 38 2:36 1:02:40 34 1:23 28 0:39:42 28 Beaverton, OR 370. Walton, Corinne 42 F 2:16:22 1 0:23:16 29 2:15 1:06:31 94 1:21 51 0:42:58 74 Beaverton, OR 371. Watkins, Justin 38 M 2:25:35 18 0:27:48 163 3:07 1:03:30 45 1:27 79 0:49:42 215 Hillsboro, OR 372. Watson, Dan 33 M 2:21:06 12 0:28:18 178 2:34 1:04:21 53 1:33 84 0:44:20 101 Portland, OR 373. Watson, Emily 34 F 2:52:07 16 0:30:16 239 3:12 1:19:57 341 2:24 298 0:56:18 307 Portland, OR 374. Weatherspoon, Sultan 38 M 3:08:57 7 0:38:54 385 4:15 1:23:36 370 4:51 381 0:57:21 321 Vancouver, WA 375. Webb, Michael 49 M 2:34:49 25 0:26:32 123 4:16 1:11:46 191 2:50 186 0:49:25 204 Porltand, OR 376. Wegman, Roxanne 25 F 2:22:38 1 0:28:24 183 2:03 1:07:30 111 1:25 113 0:43:16 80 Lakewood, WA 377. Weitman, Garen 43 F 2:58:49 1 0:31:58 283 4:05 1:15:49 271 2:50 284 1:04:07 376 West Linn, OR 378. Werhane, Cynthia 44 F 2:40:56 8 0:23:16 30 2:55 1:13:28 238 1:53 134 0:59:23 352 Portland, OR 379. White, Alex 13 M 3:14:06 1 0:35:49 360 4:05 1:21:32 354 3:23 365 1:09:17 391 Portland, OR 380. Whitley, Jason 35 M 2:17:25 9 0:27:08 148 1:33 1:04:48 62 1:17 66 0:42:38 69 The Dalles, OR 381. Widman, Miriam 52 F 3:12:18 12 0:32:54 303 3:19 1:31:57 393 2:52 379 1:01:16 365 Portland, OR 382. Williams, Darryl 49 M 2:25:36 15 0:26:00 97 2:09 1:07:46 121 1:22 89 0:48:18 182 Troutdale, OR 383. Winestorfer, Timothy 56 M 2:10:53 1 0:22:26 21 2:20 0:57:29 5 1:22 11 0:47:15 152 Vancouver, WA 384. Winn, Mark 46 M 2:20:27 9 0:29:14 207 1:57 1:00:24 19 1:56 55 0:46:56 146 Ridgefield, WA 385. Wintle, Simon 47 M 2:27:48 18 0:27:08 147 3:03 1:08:08 124 1:43 119 0:47:45 163 Portland, OR 386. Wiseman-Nelson, Rachael33 F 3:02:52 20 0:32:46 301 6:15 1:32:25 394 1:59 388 0:49:27 205 Beaverton, OR 387. Witham, Dan 52 M 2:49:50 26 0:34:35 348 2:43 1:22:03 357 1:37 350 0:48:51 195 Portand, OR 388. Wolber, Michael 24 M 2:20:53 5 0:27:02 144 3:54 1:10:01 151 1:30 142 0:38:25 18 Portland, OR 389. Wolff, Chris 49 M 2:43:20 32 0:33:03 306 5:08 1:16:11 277 2:55 316 0:46:02 129 Tigard, OR 390. Woods, Alanna 39 F 2:38:03 6 0:33:27 315 6:04 1:10:02 152 3:47 277 0:44:42 108 Beaverton, OR 391. Young, William 18 M 2:31:52 3 0:30:23 245 2:44 1:16:30 283 1:50 248 0:40:24 35 Corvallis, OR 392. Zahnow, Jessica 39 F 3:06:03 15 0:33:09 309 5:58 1:29:20 390 2:51 380 0:54:45 287 Portland, OR 393. Zelasko, Catherine 46 F 3:04:05 12 0:38:17 382 3:46 1:17:35 303 3:40 361 1:00:47 361 San Marcos, CA 394. Zell, Ken 65 M 2:37:26 3 0:24:54 58 3:35 1:09:35 145 6:51 178 0:52:31 262 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex White 185 13 M 3:14:06 1 0:35:49 360 4:05 1:21:32 354 3:23 365 1:09:17 391 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dane Balba 3 19 M 2:04:22 1 0:20:58 5 1:25 0:59:46 14 0:50 5 0:41:22 49 Seabeck, WA 2. Derrick Rubalcava 190 18 M 2:17:04 2 0:23:43 34 2:00 1:05:18 75 1:26 38 0:44:37 105 Vancouver, WA 3. William Young 146 18 M 2:31:52 3 0:30:23 245 2:44 1:16:30 283 1:50 248 0:40:24 35 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mairin Peck 330 19 F 2:41:55 1 0:30:34 248 3:00 1:16:40 287 1:50 258 0:49:50 221 Portland, OR 2. Anna Stenkamp 314 19 F 3:13:48 2 0:38:28 384 4:40 1:30:12 392 1:51 390 0:58:37 341 Eugene, OR 3. Irene Klock 320 19 F 3:21:46 3 0:43:58 405 3:05 1:35:24 399 1:02 398 0:58:16 335 Eugene, OR 4. Alexandra Poje 317 19 F 3:33:31 4 0:44:31 407 3:55 1:34:45 398 2:10 400 1:08:09 390 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ethan Lyons 20 24 M 1:58:45 1 0:19:47 2 1:22 0:57:26 4 0:55 2 0:39:15 25 Issaquah, WA 2. TRoy Brown 179 20 M 2:10:21 2 0:27:38 158 1:50 1:03:33 47 0:58 61 0:36:22 3 Bend, OR 3. Daniel Metcalf 210 22 M 2:11:17 3 0:22:18 20 2:36 1:05:09 68 2:09 35 0:39:05 24 Portland, OR 4. Brian Toncray 274 24 M 2:16:38 4 0:28:40 196 2:18 1:05:09 69 1:27 95 0:39:03 23 Corvallis, OR 5. Michael Wolber 344 24 M 2:20:53 5 0:27:02 144 3:54 1:10:01 151 1:30 142 0:38:25 18 Portland, OR 6. Michael Fisher 249 20 M 2:28:25 6 0:30:51 255 2:33 1:12:49 219 1:35 210 0:40:36 38 Eugene, OR 7. Chris Hamper 132 24 M 2:37:28 7 0:31:03 259 3:07 1:09:28 143 2:09 190 0:51:40 255 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Hanna Moore 329 20 F 2:39:35 1 0:31:57 281 2:52 1:16:54 291 1:18 271 0:46:34 139 Eugene, OR 2. Tiffany Taylor 390 24 F 2:45:45 2 0:29:45 221 3:00 1:17:52 310 2:16 269 0:52:52 264 Vancouver, WA 3. Katelyn Johnson 23 23 F 2:47:57 3 0:23:24 31 3:02 1:23:03 367 0:58 237 0:57:30 324 Albany, OR 4. Kate Benedict 61 23 F 2:48:32 4 0:37:11 370 3:44 1:19:20 329 2:25 359 0:45:51 125 Portland, OR 5. Elaine Blampied 220 23 F 2:57:21 5 0:41:20 396 4:10 1:19:59 342 1:23 369 0:50:29 232 Corvallis, OR 6. Courtney Inkenbrandt 39 21 F 3:15:22 6 0:31:15 266 5:13 1:21:51 355 2:43 354 1:14:19 400 Portland, OR 7. Elizabeth Baer 316 20 F 3:25:08 7 0:37:54 376 4:21 1:28:39 389 1:30 382 1:12:44 398 Eugene, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Blair Bronson 11 25 M 1:56:52 1 0:22:03 18 1:41 0:55:07 1 0:51 3 0:37:10 6 Corvallis, OR 2. Jeff Forsyth 111 26 M 2:06:34 2 0:21:43 10 1:25 1:05:15 72 0:54 22 0:37:17 9 Spokane, WA 3. Keith Bergh 16 26 M 2:07:31 3 0:23:44 35 1:43 1:03:08 40 1:18 24 0:37:37 11 Portland, OR 4. Jordan Pommerening 324 27 M 2:07:58 4 0:22:46 25 1:55 1:05:13 71 1:18 30 0:36:45 4 Milwaukie, OR 5. Devin Salinas 119 25 M 2:14:30 5 0:26:20 114 2:03 1:02:33 33 1:27 37 0:42:06 59 Portland, OR 6. Steve Morris 262 29 M 2:15:15 6 0:21:48 12 2:08 1:07:00 103 1:36 40 0:42:43 70 Portland, OR 7. Bronson Shafer 157 25 M 2:16:32 7 0:26:14 109 2:52 1:03:05 38 1:17 53 0:43:04 77 Portland, OR 8. Ryan Schanno 21 29 M 2:18:54 8 0:23:28 33 1:46 1:06:43 100 0:59 47 0:45:58 127 Portland, OR 9. Nolan McAuley 365 29 M 2:24:00 9 0:25:43 86 2:58 1:08:39 131 1:48 107 0:44:51 111 Yacolt, WA 10. Kelly Nemecek 205 26 M 2:35:10 10 0:32:11 289 3:37 1:16:21 278 1:45 281 0:41:16 47 Portland, OR 11. Thomas Slettvet 145 26 M 2:37:39 11 0:31:09 262 Edgewood, WA 12. Alex Moore 204 26 M 2:38:22 12 0:27:06 145 3:03 1:18:03 312 1:16 230 0:48:54 196 Portland, OR 13. Drew Stoneberg 26 26 M 2:39:00 13 0:31:07 260 2:03 1:13:53 246 1:30 222 0:50:26 231 Lake Oswego, OR 14. Tim Hobizal 104 25 M 2:40:23 14 0:26:52 142 3:03 1:20:52 350 2:17 272 0:47:18 153 Portland, OR 15. Aaron Hicks 34 26 M 2:51:47 15 0:33:11 310 5:06 1:18:15 318 2:13 328 0:53:01 267 Kelso, WA 16. An Hoang 336 29 M 3:01:37 16 0:38:13 380 2:18 1:18:52 322 1:37 353 1:00:36 357 Portland, OR 17. Ryan Gallagher 80 26 M 3:29:02 17 0:48:10 412 3:35 1:37:28 400 2:43 401 0:57:06 318 New York, NY 18. Benjamin Mathias 115 27 M 3:43:08 18 0:42:17 400 5:59 1:54:41 405 2:40 404 0:57:31 325 Tigard, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Roxanne Wegman 425 25 F 2:22:38 1 0:28:24 183 2:03 1:07:30 111 1:25 113 0:43:16 80 Lakewood, WA 2. Jenn Bushell 438 28 F 2:26:53 2 0:28:15 177 2:39 1:12:03 196 1:00 160 0:42:56 73 Eugene, OR 3. Anna Turbes 280 29 F 2:32:55 3 0:30:54 258 2:38 1:10:09 157 1:36 183 0:47:38 160 Portland, OR 4. Joann Symonette 428 29 F 2:34:23 4 0:29:18 211 2:51 1:10:44 164 1:13 162 0:50:17 229 Tumwater, WA 5. Staci Partridge 272 28 F 2:36:45 5 0:32:42 299 1:51 1:12:41 213 1:01 216 0:48:30 189 Corvallis, OR 6. Jenny Phillips 383 26 F 2:43:41 6 0:32:22 293 3:11 1:21:22 353 1:26 325 0:45:20 121 Portland, OR 7. Ali Mumford 45 26 F 2:47:47 7 0:30:08 234 2:25 1:19:33 333 1:29 279 0:54:11 278 Damascus, OR 8. Mary Brown 63 28 F 2:48:01 8 0:28:41 198 3:51 1:16:35 285 2:16 247 0:56:37 310 Vancouver, WA 9. Sonja Jones 392 25 F 2:51:57 9 0:24:53 57 4:32 1:26:02 376 3:26 330 0:53:03 268 Vancouver, WA 10. Kristen McDonnell 153 28 F 2:54:51 10 0:27:36 155 3:59 1:23:03 368 2:37 314 0:57:35 326 Portland, OR 11. Kathryn Landau 335 26 F 3:00:32 11 0:33:46 326 4:14 1:20:14 345 1:58 341 1:00:20 355 Keizer, OR 12. Stacey Spencer 144 29 F 3:32:21 12 0:40:06 391 7:20 1:34:17 397 2:55 399 1:07:43 388 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. David Gettle 2 31 M 2:01:32 1 0:21:43 11 1:37 0:55:14 2 0:50 1 0:42:07 60 Weiser, ID 2. Daniel Hough 9 32 M 2:01:45 2 0:21:57 15 2:07 0:58:59 13 1:04 12 0:37:37 12 Corvallis, OR 3. Josh Speer 367 33 M 2:07:42 3 0:24:44 52 2:03 1:01:24 22 1:03 21 0:38:28 20 Portland, OR 4. Matt Legrand 240 34 M 2:07:54 4 0:24:19 43 1:48 1:02:59 35 1:40 29 0:37:08 5 Camas, WA 5. Geoff L'Heureux 214 31 M 2:08:51 5 0:21:52 14 2:10 1:03:05 39 1:10 18 0:40:34 37 Roseburg, OR 6. Sean McBurney 426 31 M 2:09:57 6 0:24:14 41 1:57 1:02:16 29 0:56 23 0:40:33 36 Portland, OR 7. Kevin Bransford 241 30 M 2:12:46 7 0:25:35 81 2:11 1:06:52 102 0:56 75 0:37:12 7 Lake Oswego, OR 8. James Dunning 301 31 M 2:14:03 8 0:25:18 71 1:39 1:03:29 44 1:01 31 0:42:36 68 Salem, OR 9. Parice Juntradetdoungd 407 32 M 2:16:41 9 0:26:26 120 2:14 1:04:38 59 1:00 63 0:42:23 64 Mcminnville, OR 10. Kc Shedden 386 32 M 2:17:07 10 0:24:22 45 2:50 1:06:24 91 1:25 72 0:42:05 58 Boise, ID 11. John Seddon 254 30 M 2:17:31 11 0:22:26 22 2:22 1:07:14 107 1:28 54 0:44:01 98 Portland, OR 12. Dan Watson 245 33 M 2:21:06 12 0:28:18 178 2:34 1:04:21 53 1:33 84 0:44:20 101 Portland, OR 13. Tyler Hersel 387 33 M 2:21:35 13 0:26:09 102 3:22 1:07:42 117 1:34 103 0:42:48 72 Molalla, OR 14. Michael Larsen 334 30 M 2:21:37 14 0:28:37 190 2:18 1:07:42 118 1:25 120 0:41:34 52 Portland, OR 15. Matt Walkky 364 30 M 2:21:53 15 0:26:22 118 3:15 1:07:43 119 1:32 105 0:43:01 75 Portland, OR 16. Shane Hause 33 30 M 2:22:08 16 0:25:14 70 3:04 1:12:10 200 1:35 140 0:40:04 30 Seattle, WA 17. Chad Thompson 208 30 M 2:22:48 17 0:31:33 273 1:49 1:04:07 50 1:21 104 0:43:58 96 Portland, OR 18. Zach Cooper 154 33 M 2:22:54 18 0:29:34 218 3:23 1:06:33 95 1:47 131 0:41:37 53 Portland, OR 19. Julian Pscheid 248 31 M 2:27:58 19 0:33:49 328 2:00 1:07:14 106 1:19 167 0:43:36 88 Portland, OR 20. Andrew Feyen 105 33 M 2:29:25 20 0:32:12 290 2:48 1:09:01 135 1:50 191 0:43:33 86 Seattle, WA 21. Edward Ellsworth 38 34 M 2:29:26 21 0:32:03 285 3:16 1:11:40 186 2:10 225 0:40:17 33 Portland, OR 22. Kurt Schultz 108 32 M 2:30:19 22 0:29:13 206 2:39 1:10:58 169 1:36 168 0:45:53 126 Lake Oswego, OR 23. Thomas Graves 90 30 M 2:31:08 23 0:26:44 134 2:59 1:09:42 148 1:30 125 0:50:12 225 Seattle, WA 24. Jeff Nichols 323 34 M 2:31:29 24 0:24:22 47 2:39 1:15:09 260 1:20 155 0:47:58 170 Beaverton, OR 25. Ryan Currie 382 30 M 2:31:51 25 0:30:00 229 2:59 1:12:53 222 2:00 211 0:43:58 95 Seattle, WA 26. Andrew Call 48 31 M 2:35:00 26 0:29:29 214 2:25 1:11:20 178 1:50 181 0:49:55 222 Tualatin, OR 27. John Stewart 237 31 M 2:35:17 27 0:30:04 232 2:48 1:10:57 167 3:15 205 0:48:12 178 Vancouver, WA 28. Kevin Larson 413 34 M 2:36:37 28 0:36:01 362 2:18 1:11:49 192 1:28 251 0:45:01 113 Wilsonville, OR 29. Justin King 117 33 M 2:38:43 29 0:34:36 350 3:44 1:12:36 209 2:31 278 0:45:16 118 Tigard, OR 30. Aaron Hickenbottom 35 34 M 2:39:24 30 0:28:02 169 3:23 1:12:52 221 2:18 199 0:52:49 263 Seattle, WA 31. Brad Bateman 333 30 M 2:40:51 31 0:32:15 292 2:51 1:19:02 326 1:55 303 0:44:48 109 Milwaukie, OR 32. John Philbrick 332 31 M 2:42:51 32 0:24:50 54 4:01 1:22:26 362 1:56 275 0:49:38 213 Salem, OR 33. Michael Honsa 281 30 M 2:43:35 33 0:29:32 215 4:21 1:16:05 276 2:32 263 0:51:04 247 Portland, OR 34. Vinh Nguyen 47 32 M 2:44:58 34 0:31:10 263 3:36 1:12:09 198 2:23 227 0:55:39 300 Happy Valley, OR 35. Joshua Hamilton 289 32 M 2:47:51 35 0:28:35 187 3:11 1:15:37 267 1:25 223 0:59:03 346 Portland, OR 36. Matt Johnson 338 34 M 2:54:08 36 0:37:08 368 5:36 1:15:35 266 2:41 352 0:53:08 271 Portland, OR 37. Scott Graves 99 34 M 3:02:12 37 0:31:52 280 2:51 1:24:07 372 2:10 351 1:01:12 364 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elisa Litwora 424 32 F 2:16:04 1 0:24:24 49 2:13 1:05:39 81 1:23 58 0:42:25 66 Forest Grove, OR 2. Susan Barth 17 32 F 2:24:02 2 0:25:11 69 2:48 1:12:10 199 1:52 138 0:42:01 56 Portland, OR 3. Erica Heagy 42 34 F 2:31:14 3 0:28:39 195 2:35 1:10:06 154 1:47 150 0:48:07 175 West Linn, OR 4. Sarah Busse 136 30 F 2:31:49 4 0:26:37 128 2:34 1:12:47 217 1:54 159 0:47:57 169 Portland, OR 5. Julie Kowal 31 32 F 2:32:30 5 0:27:23 151 2:13 1:11:05 173 1:09 136 0:50:40 236 Portland, OR 6. Sara Schmitt 366 32 F 2:33:53 6 0:24:22 46 3:05 1:12:41 214 1:35 135 0:52:10 260 Portland, OR 7. Stephanie Carlson 219 34 F 2:35:30 7 0:29:10 205 2:15 1:13:01 229 1:37 192 0:49:27 206 Portland, OR 8. Leslie Block 186 34 F 2:39:13 8 0:26:40 130 2:38 1:11:43 189 1:28 143 0:56:43 311 Portland, OR 9. Christine Bodner 218 33 F 2:39:15 9 0:30:39 250 3:00 1:16:22 279 1:47 253 0:47:27 157 Springfield, OR 10. Margaret Donnelly 91 34 F 2:43:16 10 0:30:34 249 4:01 1:16:33 284 1:23 264 0:50:45 237 Portland, OR 11. Sarah Frye 429 32 F 2:45:53 11 0:31:07 261 3:45 1:17:48 308 2:40 289 0:50:32 233 Olympia, WA 12. Jenny Greeve 422 34 F 2:47:03 12 0:30:46 254 3:06 1:12:32 208 2:51 226 0:57:47 328 Olympia, WA 13. Marisa Feyen 138 32 F 2:47:08 13 0:34:15 343 2:32 1:17:06 296 1:48 295 0:51:27 253 Seattle, WA 14. MaryGrace Baxendale 174 31 F 2:50:30 14 0:26:22 117 3:34 1:19:40 338 1:57 250 0:58:56 345 Portland, OR 15. Caryn Jones 28 32 F 2:51:47 15 0:27:07 146 4:04 1:20:26 348 0:58 266 0:59:11 348 Portland, OR 16. Emily Watson 100 34 F 2:52:07 16 0:30:16 239 3:12 1:19:57 341 2:24 298 0:56:18 307 Portland, OR 17. Christine Meyer 356 32 F 2:53:46 17 0:30:04 231 3:13 1:18:00 311 1:49 273 1:00:39 359 Ridgefield, WA 18. Michelle Gemayel 101 31 F 2:55:24 18 0:35:35 358 2:32 1:19:28 332 2:16 338 0:55:32 297 Portland, OR 19. Julie Baird 140 30 F 2:57:41 19 0:29:55 228 3:09 1:32:32 395 1:49 373 0:50:16 228 Portland, OR 20. Rachael Wiseman-Nelson 311 33 F 3:02:52 20 0:32:46 301 6:15 1:32:25 394 1:59 388 0:49:27 205 Beaverton, OR 21. Shannon Fink 62 30 F 3:36:32 21 0:39:39 390 4:49 1:28:28 388 4:02 391 1:19:34 402 Portland, OR 22. Shannon Takizawa 181 34 F 4:02:57 22 0:54:36 414 5:16 1:43:00 404 2:08 403 1:17:57 401 Hillsboro, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jaysun Pyatt 8 38 M 2:06:16 1 0:23:02 27 1:36 1:02:11 27 1:05 13 0:38:22 17 Vancouver, WA 2. Garrett Ianacone 18 37 M 2:07:44 2 0:22:59 26 University Place, WA 3. Jacob Bauer 1 37 M 2:12:06 3 0:24:58 61 2:39 1:03:44 48 1:28 43 0:39:17 26 Olympia, WA 4. Robert Hendrickson 19 36 M 2:12:44 4 0:25:27 76 2:18 1:05:49 83 1:13 67 0:37:57 13 Bend, OR 5. Brian Villarete 226 38 M 2:13:50 5 0:21:27 8 1:48 1:04:38 60 1:06 20 0:44:50 110 Salem, OR 6. Thomas Sharp 379 35 M 2:15:12 6 0:25:49 91 3:02 1:04:14 51 1:56 71 0:40:11 32 Sherwood, OR 7. Greg Dufour 167 37 M 2:15:28 7 0:25:44 88 1:48 1:06:03 85 1:32 73 0:40:20 34 Portland, OR 8. David Christian 197 38 M 2:16:34 8 0:26:32 122 1:57 1:02:09 25 1:56 41 0:44:00 97 Portland, OR 9. Jason Whitley 151 35 M 2:17:25 9 0:27:08 148 1:33 1:04:48 62 1:17 66 0:42:38 69 The Dalles, OR 10. Josh Brothers 155 35 M 2:19:23 10 0:24:17 42 2:23 1:06:17 89 1:07 62 0:45:18 120 Seattle, WA 11. Grant Harrington 412 37 M 2:20:10 11 0:26:35 127 2:24 1:03:18 42 1:15 56 0:46:38 140 Mukilteo, WA 12. Steve Johns 87 36 M 2:20:50 12 0:27:54 167 1:48 1:04:51 64 0:46:17 135 Puyallup, WA 13. Reggie Fay 315 36 M 2:20:59 13 0:26:33 124 2:57 1:05:16 73 2:09 85 0:44:04 99 Portland, OR 14. Rob Chambers 86 35 M 2:22:11 14 0:25:43 85 2:29 1:09:01 134 1:19 100 0:43:39 90 Camas, WA 15. Alex Freeman 110 37 M 2:23:27 15 0:21:03 6 4:20 1:12:14 202 2:03 117 0:43:47 92 Portland, OR 16. John Hickey 421 38 M 2:23:53 16 0:33:49 329 2:21 1:04:54 65 1:55 147 0:40:53 43 Portland, OR 17. Jonathon Duark 434 36 M 2:24:55 17 0:28:08 172 2:29 1:06:25 92 1:42 102 0:46:10 132 Pasco, WA 18. Justin Watkins 264 38 M 2:25:35 18 0:27:48 163 3:07 1:03:30 45 1:27 79 0:49:42 215 Hillsboro, OR 19. Jack Phillips 171 38 M 2:29:43 19 0:25:58 96 3:08 1:11:43 188 2:43 156 0:46:11 133 Beaverton, OR 20. Jason Glover 207 38 M 2:30:24 20 0:25:19 72 3:42 1:11:04 172 1:18 132 0:49:01 197 Tigard, OR 21. John Trudt 193 39 M 2:30:35 21 0:26:47 137 1:52 1:11:21 179 1:10 129 0:49:24 203 Hillsboro, OR 22. Nick Duyn 372 35 M 2:30:57 22 0:31:13 264 4:09 1:08:18 127 2:00 188 0:45:17 119 Tualatin, OR 23. Eric Lubell 137 36 M 2:32:38 23 0:28:37 192 3:17 1:13:25 236 2:03 207 0:45:15 117 Portland, OR 24. Thomas Kohl 130 35 M 2:33:35 24 0:26:12 106 3:42 1:14:42 254 2:38 206 0:46:20 137 Portland, OR 25. Steve Larson 297 39 M 2:35:08 25 0:29:14 208 2:15 1:11:59 194 1:50 184 0:49:49 219 Beaverton, OR 26. Ben Baarspul 269 35 M 2:35:16 26 0:27:12 149 3:14 1:14:51 256 1:34 201 0:48:25 185 Portland, OR 27. Peter Ettro 44 35 M 2:35:26 27 0:29:26 213 3:16 1:11:27 181 2:06 194 0:49:11 199 Lake Oswego, OR 28. Mike Altenburg 30 35 M 2:36:18 28 0:26:54 143 2:39 1:13:07 230 1:48 170 0:51:50 257 Beaverton, OR 29. Tim Desrosiers 81 35 M 2:36:39 29 0:29:33 216 2:17 1:12:27 206 1:25 189 0:50:57 244 Portland, OR 30. Evan Swanson 120 38 M 2:36:47 30 0:32:12 291 3:50 1:13:19 232 1:57 246 0:45:28 122 Portland, OR 31. Steven Varblow 243 37 M 2:39:09 31 0:40:25 395 3:07 1:06:34 96 1:39 252 0:47:24 156 Portland, OR 32. Travis Davidson 277 37 M 2:41:38 32 0:26:49 138 2:00 1:16:41 288 2:03 208 0:54:04 276 Newberg, OR 33. Scott McGeachy 397 36 M 2:42:23 33 0:35:29 356 8:07 1:15:14 261 2:22 355 0:41:10 46 Camas, WA 34. Chris Reinmuth 57 38 M 2:43:17 34 0:33:18 313 3:42 1:15:52 273 2:38 293 0:47:46 165 Yakima, WA 35. Matthew Moisan 67 37 M 2:44:28 35 0:37:06 367 3:15 1:12:31 207 2:00 288 0:49:36 212 Seattle, WA 36. Jon Simonson 261 36 M 3:02:22 36 0:35:09 355 4:32 1:15:34 265 2:10 318 1:04:56 379 Portland, OR 37. Casey Dean 148 35 M 3:22:46 37 0:27:56 168 8:03 1:27:49 387 6:38 378 1:12:20 396 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Harrington 12 36 F 2:15:48 1 0:27:32 153 1:45 1:02:19 30 0:53 39 0:43:19 81 Mukilteo, WA 2. Erin Stone 22 39 F 2:28:33 2 0:24:53 56 2:54 1:07:35 115 1:56 90 0:51:15 249 Beaverton, OR 3. Dara Ono 133 35 F 2:30:55 3 0:29:51 225 2:36 1:16:36 286 1:08 235 0:40:43 42 Portland, OR 4. Catiana Coghlan 374 35 F 2:32:33 4 0:28:20 180 3:02 1:11:39 185 1:42 174 0:47:50 167 Kennewick, WA 5. Aide Villalobos 50 38 F 2:36:39 5 0:32:09 288 2:15 1:12:43 215 1:15 218 0:48:16 180 Tumwater, WA 6. Alanna Woods 345 39 F 2:38:03 6 0:33:27 315 6:04 1:10:02 152 3:47 277 0:44:42 108 Beaverton, OR 7. Jaime Walters 55 38 F 2:41:12 7 0:28:09 175 2:40 1:13:41 244 2:19 200 0:54:22 282 Portland, OR 8. Rebecca Hillary 259 36 F 2:42:24 8 0:32:06 287 2:32 1:18:16 319 1:50 285 0:47:39 161 Portland, OR 9. Helen McDevitt 25 39 F 2:45:58 9 0:28:47 203 3:25 1:22:28 363 1:50 308 0:49:28 207 Portland, OR 10. Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 52 35 F 2:48:20 10 0:29:33 217 2:44 1:17:25 300 1:17 244 0:57:21 322 Lebanon, OR 11. Kate Sheofsky 158 37 F 2:51:05 11 0:30:03 230 3:54 1:19:59 343 2:31 307 0:54:37 284 Portland, OR 12. Jacklyn Rorke 82 35 F 2:51:07 12 0:30:10 236 2:58 1:20:34 349 1:47 292 0:55:37 299 Portland, OR 13. Jennifer Gilstrap 409 39 F 3:02:40 13 0:33:55 331 3:31 1:17:40 305 1:37 310 1:05:56 383 Portland, OR 14. Kelley Clark 267 37 F 3:03:38 14 0:43:21 402 4:39 1:22:32 365 2:11 384 0:50:55 243 Salem, OR 15. Jessica Zahnow 76 39 F 3:06:03 15 0:33:09 309 5:58 1:29:20 390 2:51 380 0:54:45 287 Portland, OR 16. Courtney Holbrook 29 37 F 3:12:04 16 0:41:27 398 4:39 1:27:03 382 4:41 392 0:54:13 279 Portland, OR 17. Kelli Christian 196 36 F 3:14:39 17 0:41:22 397 4:10 1:25:31 375 2:29 389 1:01:06 363 Portland, OR 18. Rosezena Rothafel-Hodg 253 39 F 3:22:03 18 0:43:59 406 7:16 1:27:45 386 3:40 397 0:59:22 351 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Matt Berg 4 40 M 1:56:59 1 0:19:30 1 1:36 0:57:50 7 0:46 4 0:37:16 8 Troutdale, OR 2. Chris Ramsey 14 40 M 1:59:14 2 0:23:25 32 1:42 0:57:01 3 0:57 7 0:36:08 2 Portland, OR 3. Richard Albrow 10 43 M 2:00:46 3 0:22:29 23 1:27 0:58:18 9 0:57 8 0:37:35 10 Bend, OR 4. Tim Dodson 15 42 M 2:01:07 4 0:21:33 9 1:38 0:58:43 11 1:08 6 0:38:05 14 Portland, OR 5. David Garcia 6 41 M 2:01:21 5 0:22:29 24 2:12 0:57:36 6 0:56 9 0:38:08 16 Portland, OR 6. Francisco Maya 225 41 M 2:06:35 6 0:22:04 19 2:16 1:02:25 31 1:23 16 0:38:26 19 Beaverton, OR 7. Tom Meese 13 42 M 2:09:11 7 0:25:23 73 1:53 1:00:05 18 0:56 19 0:40:53 44 Beaverton, OR 8. Chris Walton 79 43 M 2:10:22 8 0:24:00 38 2:36 1:02:40 34 1:23 28 0:39:42 28 Beaverton, OR 9. Rob Schultz 213 42 M 2:10:37 9 0:25:33 78 2:18 1:01:45 23 0:54 27 0:40:07 31 Portland, OR 10. Brett Donis 152 40 M 2:13:02 10 0:30:09 235 2:25 0:58:00 8 1:10 32 0:41:17 48 Portland, OR 11. Nathan Deering 313 43 M 2:14:52 11 0:25:09 68 2:06 1:05:40 82 0:49 59 0:41:08 45 Kirkland, WA 12. Jared Roy 348 44 M 2:15:55 12 0:30:18 240 2:10 1:00:01 17 1:07 57 0:42:18 63 Portland, OR 13. Kyle Oswald 430 44 M 2:15:58 13 0:24:46 53 2:16 1:04:59 66 1:21 50 0:42:35 67 Seattle, WA 14. Kevin Cashatt 98 43 M 2:16:18 14 0:24:53 55 1:46 1:05:17 74 1:06 49 0:43:15 79 Corbett, OR 15. David Smith 308 43 M 2:17:04 15 0:28:41 199 2:03 1:04:33 55 1:09 82 0:40:38 39 Hillsboro, OR 16. Jonathan Bero 244 42 M 2:19:52 16 0:24:55 59 2:08 1:03:31 46 1:22 33 0:47:55 168 Portland, OR 17. Bill Juhala 275 44 M 2:21:09 17 0:26:50 139 1:47 1:04:49 63 1:30 70 0:46:12 134 Milwaukie, OR 18. Eric Vonderheyden 227 44 M 2:21:22 18 0:23:09 28 2:45 1:05:25 78 1:37 48 0:48:25 186 Portland, OR 19. Ryan Northam 173 41 M 2:21:52 19 0:24:23 48 2:45 1:08:46 133 1:40 94 0:44:18 100 Portland, OR 20. Brett Kelver 177 43 M 2:22:06 20 0:26:12 107 3:37 1:07:31 113 1:58 112 0:42:47 71 Portland, OR 21. Charles Henrikson 231 44 M 2:22:28 21 0:25:05 66 2:14 1:10:08 156 1:30 106 0:43:30 85 Portland, OR 22. Jonathan Gordon 242 40 M 2:24:13 22 0:27:34 154 4:18 1:07:14 108 1:57 128 0:43:09 78 Portland, OR 23. Casey Alex 396 40 M 2:25:07 23 0:20:44 3 3:05 1:10:27 160 1:20 76 0:49:31 210 Seattle, WA 24. Sean Lane 263 42 M 2:26:19 24 0:33:16 312 2:46 1:05:28 79 1:20 145 0:43:28 83 Portland, OR 25. Stephen Brown 256 44 M 2:26:26 25 0:24:01 40 3:04 1:09:42 149 1:52 101 0:47:46 166 Portland, OR 26. Samuel Shiley 77 43 M 2:26:44 26 0:33:15 311 2:54 1:07:32 114 1:12 176 0:41:50 55 Portland, OR 27. Scott Herrick 66 44 M 2:27:02 27 0:29:54 226 3:10 1:06:39 98 1:20 127 0:45:59 128 West Linn, OR 28. Justin Lindsay 65 40 M 2:27:46 28 0:32:47 302 2:59 1:02:14 28 1:15 110 0:48:30 190 Ridgefield, WA 29. Sam Roderick 32 43 M 2:29:14 29 0:29:18 210 3:08 1:08:14 125 1:22 139 0:47:12 151 Battle Ground, WA 30. Ryan Stout 114 40 M 2:29:54 30 0:26:44 133 2:32 1:13:27 237 1:34 163 0:45:37 123 Portland, OR 31. Daniel Stark 351 43 M 2:30:21 31 0:24:29 51 3:19 1:09:19 138 2:25 115 0:50:49 239 Portland, OR 32. Kirt Nilsson 217 42 M 2:31:04 32 0:23:55 37 2:58 1:12:39 211 2:25 137 0:49:07 198 Portland, OR 33. Alton Rossman 384 40 M 2:35:43 33 0:30:06 233 2:53 1:09:26 142 2:13 172 0:51:04 245 Salem, OR 34. Michael Allen 180 40 M 2:35:56 34 0:29:50 223 3:08 1:17:47 307 1:35 260 0:43:36 87 Hillsboro, OR 35. Edward Campbell 135 44 M 2:38:28 35 0:28:35 186 4:35 1:10:58 168 2:05 193 0:52:15 261 Portland, OR 36. Brad Jefferson 246 44 M 2:39:18 36 0:27:49 164 4:35 1:15:52 272 2:37 243 0:48:24 184 Camas, WA 37. Ken Rogers 357 44 M 2:45:25 37 0:37:10 369 3:29 1:11:41 187 1:37 282 0:51:27 252 Kelso, WA 38. Phong Nguyen 56 40 M 2:47:49 38 0:32:37 297 4:54 1:16:22 280 2:00 300 0:51:55 258 Beaverton, OR 39. Travis Abshere 40 41 M 2:50:04 39 0:32:02 284 3:41 1:17:49 309 1:50 290 0:54:41 285 Hillsboro, OR 40. David Fulton 78 43 M 2:51:57 40 0:33:48 327 2:55 1:16:55 292 2:32 306 0:55:47 302 Portland, OR 41. Edmund Tipping 169 40 M 2:52:54 41 0:32:38 298 4:17 1:17:31 301 1:38 305 0:56:49 313 Beaverton, OR 42. Charles Loflin 71 42 M 2:53:29 42 0:35:03 354 5:09 1:16:42 289 3:37 345 0:52:58 266 Vancouver, WA 43. Bret Bunke 203 42 M 2:53:37 43 0:38:16 381 5:28 1:15:06 259 1:49 346 0:52:57 265 Beaverton, OR 44. Duane Smith 127 40 M 2:55:43 44 0:37:50 375 3:07 1:16:00 274 1:43 327 0:57:03 316 Milwaukie, OR 45. Victor Salas 327 43 M 3:00:28 45 0:40:24 394 4:35 1:18:15 317 2:29 367 0:54:44 286 Beaverton, OR 46. Scott Erickson 319 40 M 3:01:52 46 0:43:58 404 7:31 1:12:06 197 3:06 368 0:55:11 291 Beaverton, OR 47. Matt Kelsey 113 42 M 3:03:28 47 0:32:43 300 4:40 1:18:12 315 2:04 320 1:05:49 381 Portland, OR 48. Jeff Mendenhall 258 43 M 3:24:36 48 0:37:58 378 4:21 1:17:20 298 2:46 358 1:22:11 403 Portland, OR 49. Nelson Fraley-Ii 398 44 M 3:27:07 49 0:54:30 413 5:01 1:17:32 302 4:13 394 1:05:50 382 Steilacoom, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Corinne Walton 291 42 F 2:16:22 1 0:23:16 29 2:15 1:06:31 94 1:21 51 0:42:58 74 Beaverton, OR 2. Patti Boyd 342 43 F 2:28:14 2 0:26:47 136 2:34 1:10:28 161 1:40 133 0:46:45 142 Husum, WA 3. Stacey Keyser 268 41 F 2:32:06 3 0:28:19 179 2:57 1:11:04 171 1:27 157 0:48:19 183 Beaverton, OR 4. Laura Cullen 188 41 F 2:34:09 4 0:26:50 140 2:25 1:12:55 224 2:19 171 0:49:39 214 Portland, OR 5. Tami Martin 339 40 F 2:34:21 5 0:26:10 104 3:33 1:20:19 347 2:09 259 0:42:10 61 Tigard, OR 6. Heidi Schultz 212 43 F 2:39:27 6 0:33:58 332 3:22 1:13:37 242 1:29 262 0:47:00 148 Portland, OR 7. Alice Chang 255 40 F 2:40:36 7 0:37:25 373 2:56 1:08:45 132 1:40 241 0:49:50 220 Portland, OR 8. Cynthia Werhane 168 44 F 2:40:56 8 0:23:16 30 2:55 1:13:28 238 1:53 134 0:59:23 352 Portland, OR 9. Jennifer Marter 328 41 F 2:40:58 9 0:28:33 185 3:18 1:17:24 299 1:27 239 0:50:16 227 Portland, OR 10. Kindel Bonin 189 42 F 2:49:18 10 0:28:05 170 2:32 1:14:52 257 1:34 204 1:02:15 368 Banks, OR 11. Kimberly Iverson 36 40 F 2:52:37 11 0:33:00 304 2:47 1:17:03 295 1:20 283 0:58:27 339 Portland, OR 12. Heather Fowler 360 40 F 2:55:02 12 0:34:18 345 3:37 1:16:45 290 2:04 311 0:58:17 336 Oregon City, OR 13. Abbey Stamp 88 40 F 2:55:03 13 0:33:30 316 2:31 1:20:10 344 1:32 322 0:57:20 320 Portland, OR 14. Mary Carroll 355 44 F 2:55:38 14 0:37:12 371 3:30 1:17:46 306 1:52 343 0:55:18 292 Bend, OR 15. Andrea Matsumura 296 42 F 3:21:04 15 0:44:36 408 3:03 1:22:24 361 3:11 387 1:07:49 389 Portland, OR 16. Leslie Quinn 420 41 F 3:21:17 16 0:42:02 399 5:05 1:32:58 396 2:15 396 0:58:56 344 Portland, OR 17. Catherine Gray 415 41 F 3:35:50 17 0:46:14 411 8:19 1:41:43 403 3:29 402 0:56:04 306 West Linn, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Theodore Casterline 411 47 M 2:05:14 1 0:21:23 7 2:23 0:58:34 10 1:06 10 0:41:48 54 Portland, OR 2. Tom Stclair 49 47 M 2:06:43 2 0:22:00 17 2:03 1:03:00 36 1:09 17 0:38:31 21 Tumwater, WA 3. Mick Desserault 118 47 M 2:07:58 3 0:24:00 39 1:54 1:00:46 20 1:28 15 0:39:50 29 Portland, OR 4. Andy Libert 427 46 M 2:08:30 4 0:25:03 64 2:12 1:02:01 24 1:07 26 0:38:07 15 Eugene, OR 5. Stephen Holmes 433 48 M 2:10:10 5 0:25:07 67 1:49 0:59:51 15 1:09 14 0:42:13 62 Portland, OR 6. Ronn Clark 164 46 M 2:11:29 6 0:26:08 101 2:22 0:59:59 16 1:31 25 0:41:29 51 Salem, OR 7. Mike Grimshaw 24 48 M 2:16:43 7 0:26:45 135 2:22 1:06:19 90 1:56 92 0:39:21 27 Vancouver, WA 8. Michael Jefferds 92 47 M 2:20:00 8 0:24:57 60 2:17 1:03:19 43 1:42 36 0:47:45 164 Portland, OR 9. Mark Winn 295 46 M 2:20:27 9 0:29:14 207 1:57 1:00:24 19 1:56 55 0:46:56 146 Ridgefield, WA 10. Dane Dennison 381 48 M 2:20:34 10 0:28:26 184 2:12 1:05:20 77 1:10 87 0:43:25 82 Gresham, OR 11. Greg Nyhus 346 47 M 2:20:48 11 0:25:47 90 3:49 1:04:23 54 1:40 77 0:45:09 115 Portland, OR 12. Shawn Patrick 284 46 M 2:23:01 12 0:28:37 191 3:14 1:06:12 88 1:11 109 0:43:47 91 Portland, OR 13. Mark Jimenez 53 47 M 2:23:17 13 0:30:20 242 3:04 1:02:09 26 1:41 88 0:46:03 130 Portland, OR 14. Johan Reitz 378 49 M 2:23:33 14 0:25:41 84 2:25 1:06:28 93 1:30 80 0:47:29 158 White Salmon, WA 15. Darryl Williams 182 49 M 2:25:36 15 0:26:00 97 2:09 1:07:46 121 1:22 89 0:48:18 182 Troutdale, OR 16. Gordon Cully 304 49 M 2:27:20 16 0:32:24 295 2:34 1:07:43 120 1:36 164 0:43:02 76 Salem, OR 17. Mark Buser 149 45 M 2:27:39 17 0:27:45 159 3:19 1:06:44 101 1:25 108 0:48:26 188 West Linn, OR 18. Simon Wintle 143 47 M 2:27:48 18 0:27:08 147 3:03 1:08:08 124 1:43 119 0:47:45 163 Portland, OR 19. Eric Dinnel 223 45 M 2:29:47 19 0:28:52 204 3:32 1:10:15 158 2:16 177 0:44:52 112 Washougal, WA 20. Clint Bogard 343 46 M 2:30:28 20 0:27:49 165 2:33 1:13:33 240 1:27 185 0:45:06 114 Hood River, OR 21. Ed Metcalf 129 45 M 2:30:48 21 0:29:55 227 3:08 1:09:22 139 2:03 169 0:46:20 136 Portland, OR 22. Tom Kiessling 109 47 M 2:31:07 22 0:27:30 152 3:30 1:09:43 150 2:17 146 0:48:07 174 Portland, OR 23. George Tholl 96 48 M 2:31:46 23 0:26:11 105 3:30 1:16:59 293 1:14 212 0:43:51 93 Eagle Creek, OR 24. Kevin Claggett 176 45 M 2:31:47 24 0:31:38 275 2:44 1:07:06 105 1:34 148 0:48:45 193 Canbuy, OR 25. Michael Webb 309 49 M 2:34:49 25 0:26:32 123 4:16 1:11:46 191 2:50 186 0:49:25 204 Porltand, OR 26. Michael Boehnke 282 46 M 2:35:27 26 0:34:09 340 2:48 1:11:57 193 1:51 240 0:44:41 107 Kennewick, WA 27. Olaf Kowalik 363 47 M 2:36:31 27 0:26:06 100 2:46 1:13:01 228 1:34 154 0:53:04 269 Portland, OR 28. Mike Rhodes 278 45 M 2:40:43 28 0:26:33 126 4:12 1:12:50 220 2:47 197 0:54:20 281 Silverdale, WA 29. Jeff Branson 72 45 M 2:41:13 29 0:34:03 334 3:31 1:13:14 231 1:36 261 0:48:49 194 West Linn, OR 30. Frank Glasgow 97 46 M 2:41:30 30 0:31:41 276 2:42 1:12:58 227 2:29 233 0:51:39 254 Kennewick, WA 31. Leigh Guyer 230 48 M 2:43:15 31 0:25:26 75 3:12 1:12:55 223 3:10 173 0:58:32 340 Portland, OR 32. Chris Wolff 271 49 M 2:43:20 32 0:33:03 306 5:08 1:16:11 277 2:55 316 0:46:02 129 Tigard, OR 33. Sean Hall 302 48 M 2:45:34 33 0:29:19 212 2:35 1:09:25 141 1:55 152 1:02:20 369 Yacolt, WA 34. Michael Combs 238 49 M 2:46:19 34 0:28:42 202 3:16 1:18:57 324 2:02 270 0:53:22 273 Tigard, OR 35. Todd Essman 235 46 M 2:47:10 35 0:33:44 325 4:18 1:19:39 337 1:52 335 0:47:37 159 Puyallup, WA 36. Dean Aoyama 59 47 M 2:48:29 36 0:34:05 337 3:12 1:17:12 297 2:48 315 0:51:12 248 Tualatin, OR 37. Tim Burdick 436 45 M 2:50:16 37 0:32:22 294 4:07 1:16:30 282 1:50 287 0:55:27 295 Portland, OR 38. Loren Morris 41 47 M 2:52:58 38 0:39:26 389 3:42 1:13:23 234 1:30 324 0:54:57 288 Vancouver, WA 39. Lee Oien 293 46 M 2:55:51 39 0:33:43 324 4:25 1:19:11 328 2:39 339 0:55:53 305 Wilsonville, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ann Davidson 370 49 F 2:13:33 1 0:26:43 132 2:00 1:03:02 37 1:07 46 0:40:41 41 Portland, OR 2. Katherine Burns 318 48 F 2:33:16 2 0:26:21 115 2:56 1:11:20 177 1:47 141 0:50:51 240 Portland, OR 3. Sheila Donahoe 431 48 F 2:34:53 3 0:25:34 79 3:08 1:13:21 233 1:45 158 0:51:04 246 Dundee, OR 4. Anita Burkard 347 49 F 2:36:57 4 0:27:13 150 4:21 1:14:31 253 2:26 220 0:48:26 187 Camas, WA 5. Marcy Buck 95 47 F 2:44:53 5 0:32:05 286 3:49 1:17:39 304 1:51 291 0:49:29 208 Richland, WA 6. Kate Raphael 68 47 F 2:47:54 6 0:31:18 268 4:13 1:19:36 336 2:24 319 0:50:22 230 Portland, OR 7. Marcia House 125 47 F 2:48:06 7 0:28:39 194 4:22 1:15:16 262 2:22 238 0:57:27 323 Olympia, WA 8. Christy Dittmer 134 48 F 2:48:57 8 0:33:36 321 2:57 1:16:25 281 1:49 286 0:54:10 277 Portland, OR 9. Diane Cass 419 46 F 2:51:02 9 0:30:42 252 3:16 1:20:15 346 1:45 301 0:55:03 289 Portland, OR 10. Julie Merino 402 46 F 2:55:51 10 0:31:31 272 4:40 1:18:13 316 2:37 312 0:58:49 342 Lake Oswego, OR 11. Christine Hall 303 47 F 2:59:14 11 0:40:11 392 3:10 1:15:20 263 1:37 342 0:58:56 343 Yacolt, WA 12. Catherine Zelasko 201 46 F 3:04:05 12 0:38:17 382 3:46 1:17:35 303 3:40 361 1:00:47 361 San Marcos, CA 13. Karin Bertelsen 285 49 F 3:08:39 13 0:39:21 388 4:32 1:21:13 351 3:40 375 0:59:53 353 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aaron Lance 236 52 M 2:15:14 1 0:25:01 63 2:11 1:06:05 86 1:17 65 0:40:39 40 Portland, OR 2. Kurt Stevens 432 50 M 2:16:13 2 0:26:41 131 1:46 1:04:17 52 1:04 60 0:42:24 65 Damascus, OR 3. Mark Fujii 435 53 M 2:18:22 3 0:25:35 80 2:57 1:05:07 67 1:13 68 0:43:29 84 Portland, OR 4. Mark Bidwell 141 52 M 2:20:09 4 0:25:52 94 2:34 1:05:20 76 1:53 78 0:44:29 102 Salem, OR 5. Clay Hathorn 229 52 M 2:20:25 5 0:25:00 62 1:39 1:04:36 57 7:05 97 0:42:05 57 Portland, OR 6. Tim Schoonmaker 70 51 M 2:21:03 6 0:25:50 93 Vancouver, WA 7. Mike Bigio 408 51 M 2:21:43 7 0:25:39 83 2:44 1:05:58 84 2:11 83 0:45:10 116 Portland, OR 8. Mark Boguslawski 187 51 M 2:22:32 8 0:26:51 141 2:18 1:05:13 70 1:41 81 0:46:28 138 Beaverton, OR 9. Mike Back 107 50 M 2:25:43 9 0:26:15 110 2:24 1:04:36 58 1:06 64 0:51:21 251 Vancouver, WA 10. Tom Box 307 54 M 2:26:39 10 0:24:26 50 2:31 1:07:19 109 2:53 86 0:49:30 209 Salem, OR 11. Daniel Morita 85 51 M 2:27:12 11 0:28:35 188 2:26 1:07:38 116 1:27 121 0:47:06 149 Gresham, OR 12. Steve Knox 353 52 M 2:27:59 12 0:30:24 246 3:50 1:04:40 61 2:19 130 0:46:45 141 Portland, OR 13. Ron Petti 247 54 M 2:29:45 13 0:28:36 189 2:39 1:06:42 99 2:04 118 0:49:43 216 Portland, OR 14. Tom Kretz 352 50 M 2:31:41 14 0:30:52 256 3:06 1:08:33 130 1:47 165 0:47:22 155 Oregon City, OR 15. David Livengood 417 51 M 2:33:47 15 0:24:22 44 2:43 1:14:46 255 1:20 151 0:50:36 234 Portland, OR 16. Todd Flynn 305 51 M 2:34:34 16 0:27:46 160 3:17 1:12:37 210 1:32 182 0:49:22 201 Olympia, WA 17. Thomas Cook 228 50 M 2:34:42 17 0:25:05 65 3:56 1:19:09 327 2:39 242 0:43:52 94 Clackamas, OR 18. Steve Benshoof 216 51 M 2:37:12 18 0:30:14 238 3:24 1:11:10 175 1:31 195 0:50:52 242 Ridgefield, WA 19. Tim McCormack 322 53 M 2:37:56 19 0:25:43 87 2:51 1:06:34 97 2:11 91 1:00:36 358 Kirkland, WA 20. Douglas Samuels 359 54 M 2:38:27 20 0:33:34 318 3:56 1:11:29 183 2:34 249 0:46:54 145 Camas, WA 21. John Tafejian 163 52 M 2:43:55 21 0:27:46 161 3:11 1:14:03 248 1:55 203 0:56:59 314 Tumwater, WA 22. Christopher Perry 406 50 M 2:44:33 22 0:38:54 386 3:11 1:13:29 239 2:04 321 0:46:54 144 University Place, WA 23. Terry Massey 399 51 M 2:45:55 23 0:37:39 374 5:55 1:12:00 195 2:18 323 0:48:03 172 Milwaukie, OR 24. Norman Buckley 60 51 M 2:47:52 24 0:43:52 403 3:37 1:14:14 250 2:32 364 0:43:37 89 Yakima, WA 25. Mark Delong 400 53 M 2:49:25 25 0:29:45 222 3:48 1:13:25 235 2:04 224 1:00:23 356 Ridgefield, WA 26. Dan Witham 368 52 M 2:49:50 26 0:34:35 348 2:43 1:22:03 357 1:37 350 0:48:51 195 Portand, OR 27. John Engel 126 52 M 2:50:04 27 0:34:17 344 3:19 1:12:12 201 3:05 268 0:57:11 319 Tigard, OR 28. Warren Greene 121 50 M 2:50:48 28 0:26:13 108 4:31 1:25:06 374 2:58 329 0:51:59 259 Sandy, OR 29. Hung Tran 46 50 M 2:51:11 29 0:34:18 346 4:22 1:14:08 249 2:56 296 0:55:27 294 Troutdale, OR 30. Brad Mustermen 437 52 M 2:53:37 30 0:33:36 320 3:13 1:12:19 204 2:50 256 1:01:39 367 Longview, WA 31. Steve Achilles 300 51 M 2:54:47 31 0:39:12 387 4:02 1:13:33 241 2:18 332 0:55:42 301 Gresham, OR 32. Mark McCollough 331 53 M 2:55:02 32 0:30:18 241 5:44 1:22:06 358 3:47 357 0:53:06 270 Salem, OR 33. James McIntosh 369 54 M 3:02:52 33 0:38:25 383 3:04 1:08:16 126 2:03 254 1:11:03 394 Battle Ground, WA 34. Alan Bacharach 310 53 M 3:06:51 34 0:33:41 323 5:24 1:18:11 314 2:36 337 1:06:59 387 Portland, OR 35. Lee Erickson 150 53 M 3:12:54 35 0:34:39 351 5:44 1:26:54 379 1:42 376 1:03:54 375 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Susan Moote 178 50 F 2:21:41 1 0:25:55 95 2:07 1:04:01 49 1:21 52 0:48:17 181 Portland, OR 2. Lynn Albrow 376 51 F 2:28:36 2 0:26:03 98 3:49 1:09:23 140 1:39 124 0:47:42 162 Bend, OR 3. Christine Bayless 394 53 F 2:34:42 3 0:26:37 129 3:33 1:12:56 225 1:50 179 0:49:46 218 Kirkland, WA 4. Michele Reitz 377 50 F 2:43:24 4 0:30:53 257 3:40 1:11:13 176 1:48 209 0:55:50 304 White Salmon, WA 5. Marie Perkins 200 51 F 2:48:32 5 0:31:27 271 2:48 1:12:46 216 2:26 229 0:59:05 347 Portland, OR 6. Janie Malloy 123 51 F 2:49:16 6 0:25:50 92 1:01:20 366 Canby, OR 7. Mo Callahan 325 50 F 2:52:44 7 0:33:40 322 3:49 1:10:24 159 2:12 234 1:02:39 371 Portland, OR 8. Leanne Bray 103 52 F 2:55:14 8 0:28:38 193 3:16 1:21:52 356 2:07 299 0:59:21 349 Wilsonville, OR 9. Anita Risberg 251 53 F 2:58:16 9 0:34:03 335 4:42 1:23:24 369 4:50 370 0:51:17 250 Salem, OR 10. Penny McLain 404 52 F 3:04:56 10 0:36:43 364 4:28 1:22:58 366 2:53 372 0:57:54 329 Portland, OR 11. Susan Delong 401 51 F 3:11:23 11 0:35:31 357 4:55 1:24:05 371 2:29 371 1:04:22 378 Ridgefield, WA 12. Miriam Widman 75 52 F 3:12:18 12 0:32:54 303 3:19 1:31:57 393 2:52 379 1:01:16 365 Portland, OR 13. Cindy Shrum 389 50 F 3:17:23 13 0:37:15 372 3:42 1:19:43 339 2:24 360 1:14:19 399 Vacouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Timothy Winestorfer 7 56 M 2:10:53 1 0:22:26 21 2:20 0:57:29 5 1:22 11 0:47:15 152 Vancouver, WA 2. Jerry Boosinger 94 56 M 2:17:19 2 0:21:58 16 2:11 1:07:23 110 1:17 44 0:44:29 103 Eugene, OR 3. Richard Earle 340 56 M 2:21:01 3 0:26:25 119 2:22 1:02:27 32 1:34 42 0:48:13 179 Salem, OR 4. Donald Geddes 292 59 M 2:25:15 4 0:28:14 176 2:33 1:06:10 87 1:25 98 0:46:53 143 Portland, OR 5. Don Moote 170 55 M 2:25:41 5 0:26:05 99 2:45 1:08:04 123 1:28 99 0:47:18 154 Portland, OR 6. Stefan Furst 341 56 M 2:28:45 6 0:28:42 200 3:12 1:09:13 136 1:32 144 0:46:06 131 Vancouver, WA 7. Nils Ericson 51 55 M 2:33:56 7 0:27:38 157 3:02 1:11:32 184 2:08 166 0:49:36 211 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Stuart Lee 358 58 M 2:35:08 8 0:30:25 247 3:29 1:10:56 166 1:40 198 0:48:37 192 Seattle, WA 9. William Motter 27 55 M 2:43:10 9 0:26:16 112 2:54 1:13:58 247 1:54 180 0:58:07 332 Portland, OR 10. James Skinner 202 55 M 2:44:39 10 0:34:04 336 4:01 1:19:26 331 1:23 331 0:45:44 124 La Center, WA 11. Dabney Tompkins 312 55 M 2:49:27 11 0:33:05 307 3:13 1:15:41 269 1:38 280 0:55:50 303 Portland, OR 12. Mark Odaniell 206 55 M 2:51:33 12 0:36:37 363 4:09 1:12:57 226 2:21 304 0:55:29 296 West Linn, OR 13. Mike Lehman 37 57 M 2:52:07 13 0:34:15 342 4:21 1:12:19 203 1:51 267 0:59:21 350 West Linn, OR 14. Michael Merino 403 55 M 3:00:36 14 0:33:03 305 4:10 1:19:22 330 3:13 336 1:00:47 362 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Larry Durant 215 59 M 3:05:11 15 0:34:27 347 5:52 1:18:07 313 2:51 356 1:03:53 374 Canby, OR 16. Dan Thompson 128 57 M 3:09:49 16 0:38:08 379 5:47 1:11:07 174 3:28 326 1:11:19 395 West Linn, OR 17. Jim Lanier 124 57 M 3:33:57 17 0:42:31 401 6:03 1:29:58 391 2:52 395 1:12:32 397 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Boo Hage 257 59 F 2:48:13 1 0:29:44 219 3:23 1:22:30 364 1:47 317 0:50:49 238 Bend, OR 2. Diana Roberts 147 58 F 2:52:02 2 0:28:40 197 3:26 1:14:15 251 2:59 228 1:02:42 372 Olympia, WA 3. Laurie Marx 414 58 F 3:14:51 3 0:45:26 409 3:43 1:21:15 352 2:01 383 1:02:26 370 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Frank Goulard 195 60 M 2:19:47 1 0:25:45 89 2:41 1:03:16 41 1:09 45 0:46:56 147 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Phil Anderson 183 60 M 2:29:36 2 0:25:32 77 2:29 1:11:03 170 1:09 122 0:49:23 202 Portland, OR 3. Bob Reynolds 276 62 M 2:37:35 3 0:31:45 277 2:49 1:14:26 252 1:24 236 0:47:11 150 Bend, OR 4. Rick Holbrook 260 61 M 2:43:53 4 0:30:10 237 4:19 1:10:02 153 2:21 202 0:57:00 315 Portland, OR 5. Ed McCormack 423 63 M 2:44:53 5 0:28:08 173 3:45 1:13:42 245 2:30 215 0:56:47 312 Issaquah, WA 6. Eddie Johnson 306 61 M 2:45:20 6 0:34:11 341 3:13 1:12:47 218 1:45 255 0:53:23 274 Bend, OR 7. Ron Montague 410 61 M 2:49:22 7 0:31:27 270 5:05 1:12:20 205 2:14 245 0:58:15 334 Mukilteo, WA 8. Chris Robinson 444 61 M 2:53:59 8 0:33:33 317 4:55 1:15:44 270 1:33 297 0:58:14 333 Vancouver, WA 9. Russell Ford 112 64 M 2:59:11 9 0:31:47 278 5:23 1:18:28 320 3:32 334 1:00:00 354 Vancouver, WA 10. Ron Sklar 102 60 M 3:09:19 10 0:40:18 393 3:02 1:27:02 381 2:30 385 0:56:27 308 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mary Jane Ewing 287 63 F 2:50:52 1 0:26:33 125 4:44 1:18:57 325 2:59 274 0:57:39 327 Portland, OR 2. Gail Mast 199 62 F 2:53:55 2 0:33:51 330 3:00 1:16:05 275 2:38 294 0:58:20 337 Wilsonville, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lindley Morton 371 65 M 2:25:33 1 0:23:46 36 3:08 1:07:01 104 1:36 74 0:50:02 223 Forest Grove, OR 2. Alan Lyons 192 68 M 2:36:04 2 0:28:23 182 3:24 1:07:31 112 1:42 126 0:55:04 290 Portland , OR 3. Ken Zell 69 65 M 2:37:26 3 0:24:54 58 3:35 1:09:35 145 6:51 178 0:52:31 262 Portland, OR 4. Glen Sweeney 73 68 M 3:01:21 4 0:34:01 333 5:13 1:13:39 243 3:09 302 1:05:19 380 Corvallis, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sam Othus 139 37 M 2:26:19 1 0:26:30 121 2:07 1:07:53 122 1:40 96 0:48:08 176 Portland, OR 2. Cj Crider 161 36 M 2:33:16 2 0:26:16 111 2:04 1:10:06 155 1:04 114 0:53:45 275 Camas, WA 3. Mark Hernandez 84 27 M 2:33:28 3 0:30:46 253 3:00 1:09:16 137 1:51 175 0:48:34 191 Portland, OR 4. RB Brandvold 162 33 M 2:34:28 4 0:31:14 265 3:43 1:09:32 144 1:52 196 0:48:07 173 Tualatin, OR 5. Ford Walker 252 29 M 2:36:32 5 0:28:22 181 2:57 1:09:37 146 2:24 153 0:53:12 272 Portland, OR 6. Charlie Kimberly 142 28 M 2:41:09 6 0:29:50 224 3:06 1:11:28 182 1:08 187 0:55:36 298 Portland, OR 7. Sultan Weatherspoon 224 38 M 3:08:57 7 0:38:54 385 4:15 1:23:36 370 4:51 381 0:57:21 321 Vancouver, WA 8. Hani Eid 373 39 M 3:15:42 8 0:31:20 269 4:19 1:26:42 378 3:08 366 1:10:12 392 Ridgefield, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Bill Herzog 191 47 M 2:31:03 1 0:28:05 171 2:41 1:05:33 80 2:59 111 0:51:45 256 Tumwater, WA 2. Scott Essman 233 49 M 2:38:34 2 0:28:42 201 2:54 1:14:53 258 1:51 217 0:50:14 226 Camas, WA 3. Brian Dessinger 361 45 M 2:39:32 3 0:30:22 244 2:24 1:08:23 129 1:55 149 0:56:28 309 Milwaukie, OR 4. Garth Meihoff 354 48 M 2:42:42 4 0:31:57 282 4:11 1:10:30 162 1:44 219 0:54:19 280 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Mathew Greenberg 122 44 M 2:48:00 5 0:31:48 279 3:59 1:18:56 323 2:25 313 0:50:51 241 Portland, OR 6. Don Rohacek 279 46 M 2:51:23 6 0:32:29 296 3:23 1:10:44 165 1:55 221 1:02:51 373 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elizabeth Livingston 283 28 F 2:37:48 1 0:27:53 166 3:09 1:17:02 294 1:45 232 0:47:59 171 Missoula, MT 2. Sarah Luehring 294 34 F 2:37:49 2 0:30:41 251 3:19 1:12:40 212 1:25 214 0:49:44 217 Portland, OR 3. Christa Murphy 380 39 F 2:50:53 3 0:33:34 319 4:34 1:11:44 190 2:38 265 0:58:22 338 Beaverton, OR 4. Jennifer Cullison 166 35 F 2:58:53 4 0:34:36 349 4:39 1:22:23 360 1:56 362 0:55:18 293 Vancouver, WA 5. Cari Boyd 116 38 F 3:10:28 5 0:29:45 220 5:07 1:27:05 383 2:06 363 1:06:24 384 Gleneden Beach, OR 6. Jodi Cullen 288 35 F 3:17:06 6 0:34:55 353 4:59 1:27:34 385 2:46 377 1:06:52 386 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Garen Weitman 165 43 F 2:58:49 1 0:31:58 283 4:05 1:15:49 271 2:50 284 1:04:07 376 West Linn, OR 2. Cindy Thompson 286 41 F 3:00:46 2 0:35:39 359 2:51 1:19:54 340 1:39 340 1:00:42 360 Vancouver, WA 3. Kelly Johnson 198 47 F 3:12:45 3 0:36:00 361 3:05 1:27:07 384 2:22 374 1:04:11 377 Hillsboro, OR 4. Sherrie Austin 172 45 F 3:19:54 4 0:45:32 410 3:16 1:22:18 359 2:08 386 1:06:40 385 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. James Hicks 221 47 M 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 338 4:36 1:19:36 334 2:36 349 0:57:55 330 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jamie Hicks 222 44 F 2:58:50 1 0:34:07 339 4:35 1:19:36 335 2:37 348 0:57:55 331 Vancouver, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:06:53 1 / 3 WATER WIND AND FIRE Yelitza Moreno 0:31:37 1.56 274 72 39 F 663 Corvallis, OR 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel Moreno 0:58:53 24.86 12 12 36 M 661 Corvallis, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Depner 0:34:47 5:36 1 1 28 M 662 Corvallis, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:24:14 1 / 4 TEAM WPW Rollie White 0:26:10 1.36 103 91 48 M 644 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Posovich 1:11:26 20.49 180 161 48 M 645 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 116 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brendan White 0:44:40 7:11 106 96 46 M 646 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:24:16 2 / 4 THE THREE AMIGOS Patrick Herrera 0:21:51 1.20 13 13 53 M 672 Vancouver, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Little 1:10:42 20.71 163 149 44 M 674 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 69 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alberto Torres 0:49:21 7:57 200 170 29 M 673 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:28:08 1 / 3 THREE'S COMPANY Heidi Weber 0:33:19 2.02 314 85 41 F 657 Tigard, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Seelig 1:01:18 23.88 21 21 38 M 656 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pamela Feidelson 0:50:38 8:09 235 47 44 F 655 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:32:12 2 / 3 WAR OF THE BEES Mairen Hughes 0:36:55 2.15 366 107 30 F 643 Portland, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ian Connors 1:04:35 22.67 56 53 43 M 642 Troutdale, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kati Dickson 0:48:12 7:45 177 25 25 F 641 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:34:52 2 / 3 OLDER AND BOLDER Marykay West 0:30:22 1.51 243 57 50 F 669 Portland, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Clark 1:08:20 21.42 128 121 44 M 670 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff West 0:54:25 8:45 283 220 53 M 671 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:39:22 3 / 4 3scrubs from Rebound Jonathan Matthews 0:20:56 1.17 4 4 34 M 651 Vancouver, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kyle Richter 1:38:03 14.93 401 280 45 M 650 Battle Ground, WA 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 347 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Phillips 0:38:32 6:12 22 22 30 M 652 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:39:44 3 / 3 FULL GOOF Katie Boehm 0:31:17 1.54 267 68 30 F 665 Portland, OR 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chuck Tronolone 1:15:32 19.38 264 221 30 M 666 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 231 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stacia Ilchena 0:50:11 8:05 224 40 30 F 664 North Las Vegas, NV ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:40:35 4 / 4 THE BLUE TEAM Richard Stallings 0:26:22 1.36 116 102 47 M 653 Portland, OR 0:05:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Stallings 1:26:41 16.89 377 273 47 M 653 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 333 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sean Teisher 0:41:25 6:40 50 48 38 M 654 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:41:16 1 / 1 FILTH & FURY Karly Powell 0:27:48 1.42 162 29 26 F 676 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristina McEllrath 1:26:55 16.84 380 105 38 F 677 Camas, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 309 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erin Bransford 0:44:35 7:11 104 10 29 F 675 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:49:07 3 / 3 PURE WELLNESS Michael Dornbusch 0:25:36 1.34 82 73 42 M 658 Washougal, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Maas 1:24:29 17.33 373 271 37 M 660 Washougal, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 257 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christin Sanders 0:57:04 9:11 317 76 31 F 659 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:29:31 1 / 1 DOUBLE D TRI MACHINE Denise Hazlick 0:36:45 2.14 365 106 48 F 667 Seattle, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dena Singleton 1:38:41 14.84 402 122 44 F 668 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 393 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denise Hazlick 1:10:37 11:22 393 123 48 F 667 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:41:16 1 / 1 FILTH & FURY Karly Powell 0:27:48 1.42 162 29 26 F 676 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristina McEllrath 1:26:55 16.84 380 105 38 F 677 Camas, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 309 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erin Bransford 0:44:35 7:11 104 10 29 F 675 Lake Oswego, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:06:53 1 / 3 WATER WIND AND FIRE Yelitza Moreno 0:31:37 1.56 274 72 39 F 663 Corvallis, OR 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Daniel Moreno 0:58:53 24.86 12 12 36 M 661 Corvallis, OR 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Depner 0:34:47 5:36 1 1 28 M 662 Corvallis, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:32:12 2 / 3 WAR OF THE BEES Mairen Hughes 0:36:55 2.15 366 107 30 F 643 Portland, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ian Connors 1:04:35 22.67 56 53 43 M 642 Troutdale, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kati Dickson 0:48:12 7:45 177 25 25 F 641 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:39:44 3 / 3 FULL GOOF Katie Boehm 0:31:17 1.54 267 68 30 F 665 Portland, OR 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chuck Tronolone 1:15:32 19.38 264 221 30 M 666 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 231 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stacia Ilchena 0:50:11 8:05 224 40 30 F 664 North Las Vegas, NV -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 3:29:31 1 / 1 DOUBLE D TRI MACHINE Denise Hazlick 0:36:45 2.14 365 106 48 F 667 Seattle, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dena Singleton 1:38:41 14.84 402 122 44 F 668 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 393 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denise Hazlick 1:10:37 11:22 393 123 48 F 667 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:24:14 1 / 4 TEAM WPW Rollie White 0:26:10 1.36 103 91 48 M 644 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Posovich 1:11:26 20.49 180 161 48 M 645 Portland, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 116 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brendan White 0:44:40 7:11 106 96 46 M 646 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:24:16 2 / 4 THE THREE AMIGOS Patrick Herrera 0:21:51 1.20 13 13 53 M 672 Vancouver, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Little 1:10:42 20.71 163 149 44 M 674 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 69 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alberto Torres 0:49:21 7:57 200 170 29 M 673 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:39:22 3 / 4 3scrubs from Rebound Jonathan Matthews 0:20:56 1.17 4 4 34 M 651 Vancouver, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kyle Richter 1:38:03 14.93 401 280 45 M 650 Battle Ground, WA 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 347 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joel Phillips 0:38:32 6:12 22 22 30 M 652 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:40:35 4 / 4 THE BLUE TEAM Richard Stallings 0:26:22 1.36 116 102 47 M 653 Portland, OR 0:05:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Stallings 1:26:41 16.89 377 273 47 M 653 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 333 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sean Teisher 0:41:25 6:40 50 48 38 M 654 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:28:08 1 / 3 THREE'S COMPANY Heidi Weber 0:33:19 2.02 314 85 41 F 657 Tigard, OR 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Seelig 1:01:18 23.88 21 21 38 M 656 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pamela Feidelson 0:50:38 8:09 235 47 44 F 655 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:34:52 2 / 3 OLDER AND BOLDER Marykay West 0:30:22 1.51 243 57 50 F 669 Portland, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Clark 1:08:20 21.42 128 121 44 M 670 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff West 0:54:25 8:45 283 220 53 M 671 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:49:07 3 / 3 PURE WELLNESS Michael Dornbusch 0:25:36 1.34 82 73 42 M 658 Washougal, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Maas 1:24:29 17.33 373 271 37 M 660 Washougal, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 257 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christin Sanders 0:57:04 9:11 317 76 31 F 659 Washougal, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:19:30 1.11 AE Matt Berg 40 M 4 Troutdale, OR 2. 0:19:47 1.12 AE Ethan Lyons 24 M 20 Issaquah, WA 3. 0:20:44 1.16 AE Casey Alex 40 M 396 Seattle, WA 4. 0:20:56 1.17 S Jonathan Matthews 34 M 651 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:20:58 1.17 AE Dane Balba 19 M 3 Seabeck, WA 6. 0:21:03 1.17 AE Alex Freeman 37 M 110 Portland, OR 7. 0:21:23 1.18 AE Theodore Casterline 47 M 411 Portland, OR 8. 0:21:27 1.18 AE Brian Villarete 38 M 226 Salem, OR 9. 0:21:33 1.19 AE Tim Dodson 42 M 15 Portland, OR 10. 0:21:43 1.19 AE Jeff Forsyth 26 M 111 Spokane, WA 11. 0:21:43 1.19 AE David Gettle 31 M 2 Weiser, ID 12. 0:21:48 1.20 AE Steve Morris 29 M 262 Portland, OR 13. 0:21:51 1.20 S Patrick Herrera 53 M 672 Vancouver, WA 14. 0:21:52 1.20 AE Geoff L'Heureux 31 M 214 Roseburg, OR 15. 0:21:57 1.20 AE Daniel Hough 32 M 9 Corvallis, OR 16. 0:21:58 1.20 AE Jerry Boosinger 56 M 94 Eugene, OR 17. 0:22:00 1.20 AE Tom Stclair 47 M 49 Tumwater, WA 18. 0:22:03 1.21 AE Blair Bronson 25 M 11 Corvallis, OR 19. 0:22:04 1.21 AE Francisco Maya 41 M 225 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:22:18 1.22 AE Daniel Metcalf 22 M 210 Portland, OR 21. 0:22:26 1.22 AE Timothy Winestorfer 56 M 7 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:22:26 1.22 AE John Seddon 30 M 254 Portland, OR 23. 0:22:29 1.22 AE Richard Albrow 43 M 10 Bend, OR 24. 0:22:29 1.22 AE David Garcia 41 M 6 Portland, OR 25. 0:22:46 1.23 AE Jordan Pommerening 27 M 324 Milwaukie, OR 26. 0:22:59 1.24 AE Garrett Ianacone 37 M 18 University Place, WA 27. 0:23:02 1.24 AE Jaysun Pyatt 38 M 8 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:23:09 1.25 AE Eric Vonderheyden 44 M 227 Portland, OR 29. 0:23:16 1.25 AE Corinne Walton 42 F 291 Beaverton, OR 30. 0:23:16 1.25 AE Cynthia Werhane 44 F 168 Portland, OR 31. 0:23:24 1.26 AE Katelyn Johnson 23 F 23 Albany, OR 32. 0:23:25 1.26 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 14 Portland, OR 33. 0:23:28 1.26 AE Ryan Schanno 29 M 21 Portland, OR 34. 0:23:43 1.27 AE Derrick Rubalcava 18 M 190 Vancouver, WA 35. 0:23:44 1.27 AE Keith Bergh 26 M 16 Portland, OR 36. 0:23:46 1.27 AE Lindley Morton 65 M 371 Forest Grove, OR 37. 0:23:55 1.27 AE Kirt Nilsson 42 M 217 Portland, OR 38. 0:24:00 1.28 AE Chris Walton 43 M 79 Beaverton, OR 39. 0:24:00 1.28 AE Mick Desserault 47 M 118 Portland, OR 40. 0:24:01 1.28 AE Stephen Brown 44 M 256 Portland, OR 41. 0:24:14 1.29 AE Sean McBurney 31 M 426 Portland, OR 42. 0:24:17 1.29 AE Josh Brothers 35 M 155 Seattle, WA 43. 0:24:19 1.29 AE Matt Legrand 34 M 240 Camas, WA 44. 0:24:22 1.29 AE David Livengood 51 M 417 Portland, OR 45. 0:24:22 1.29 AE Kc Shedden 32 M 386 Boise, ID 46. 0:24:22 1.29 AE Sara Schmitt 32 F 366 Portland, OR 47. 0:24:22 1.29 AE Jeff Nichols 34 M 323 Beaverton, OR 48. 0:24:23 1.29 AE Ryan Northam 41 M 173 Portland, OR 49. 0:24:24 1.29 AE Elisa Litwora 32 F 424 Forest Grove, OR 50. 0:24:26 1.29 AE Tom Box 54 M 307 Salem, OR 51. 0:24:29 1.30 AE Daniel Stark 43 M 351 Portland, OR 52. 0:24:44 1.30 AE Josh Speer 33 M 367 Portland, OR 53. 0:24:46 1.31 AE Kyle Oswald 44 M 430 Seattle, WA 54. 0:24:50 1.31 AE John Philbrick 31 M 332 Salem, OR 55. 0:24:53 1.31 AE Kevin Cashatt 43 M 98 Corbett, OR 56. 0:24:53 1.31 AE Erin Stone 39 F 22 Beaverton, OR 57. 0:24:53 1.31 AE Sonja Jones 25 F 392 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:24:54 1.31 AE Ken Zell 65 M 69 Portland, OR 59. 0:24:55 1.31 AE Jonathan Bero 42 M 244 Portland, OR 60. 0:24:57 1.31 AE Michael Jefferds 47 M 92 Portland, OR 61. 0:24:58 1.31 AE Jacob Bauer 37 M 1 Olympia, WA 62. 0:25:00 1.31 AE Clay Hathorn 52 M 229 Portland, OR 63. 0:25:01 1.32 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 236 Portland, OR 64. 0:25:03 1.32 AE Andy Libert 46 M 427 Eugene, OR 65. 0:25:05 1.32 AE Thomas Cook 50 M 228 Clackamas, OR 66. 0:25:05 1.32 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 231 Portland, OR 67. 0:25:07 1.32 AE Stephen Holmes 48 M 433 Portland, OR 68. 0:25:09 1.32 AE Nathan Deering 43 M 313 Kirkland, WA 69. 0:25:11 1.32 AE Susan Barth 32 F 17 Portland, OR 70. 0:25:14 1.32 AE Shane Hause 30 M 33 Seattle, WA 71. 0:25:18 1.33 AE James Dunning 31 M 301 Salem, OR 72. 0:25:19 1.33 AE Jason Glover 38 M 207 Tigard, OR 73. 0:25:23 1.33 AE Tom Meese 42 M 13 Beaverton, OR 74. 0:25:26 1.33 AE Matthew Dracker 21 M 321 Eugene, OR 75. 0:25:26 1.33 AE Leigh Guyer 48 M 230 Portland, OR 76. 0:25:27 1.33 AE Robert Hendrickson 36 M 19 Bend, OR 77. 0:25:32 1.33 AE Phil Anderson 60 M 183 Portland, OR 78. 0:25:33 1.33 AE Rob Schultz 42 M 213 Portland, OR 79. 0:25:34 1.34 AE Sheila Donahoe 48 F 431 Dundee, OR 80. 0:25:35 1.34 AE Mark Fujii 53 M 435 Portland, OR 81. 0:25:35 1.34 AE Kevin Bransford 30 M 241 Lake Oswego, OR 82. 0:25:36 1.34 S Michael Dornbusch 42 M 658 Washougal, WA 83. 0:25:39 1.34 AE Mike Bigio 51 M 408 Portland, OR 84. 0:25:41 1.34 AE Johan Reitz 49 M 378 White Salmon, WA 85. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Rob Chambers 35 M 86 Camas, WA 86. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Nolan McAuley 29 M 365 Yacolt, WA 87. 0:25:43 1.34 AE Tim McCormack 53 M 322 Kirkland, WA 88. 0:25:44 1.34 AE Greg Dufour 37 M 167 Portland, OR 89. 0:25:45 1.34 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 195 Lake Oswego, OR 90. 0:25:47 1.34 AE Greg Nyhus 47 M 346 Portland, OR 91. 0:25:49 1.34 AE Thomas Sharp 35 M 379 Sherwood, OR 92. 0:25:50 1.34 AE Janie Malloy 51 F 123 Canby, OR 93. 0:25:50 1.34 AE Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 70 Vancouver, WA 94. 0:25:52 1.35 AE Mark Bidwell 52 M 141 Salem, OR 95. 0:25:55 1.35 AE Susan Moote 50 F 178 Portland, OR 96. 0:25:58 1.35 AE Jack Phillips 38 M 171 Beaverton, OR 97. 0:26:00 1.35 AE Darryl Williams 49 M 182 Troutdale, OR 98. 0:26:03 1.35 AE Lynn Albrow 51 F 376 Bend, OR 99. 0:26:05 1.35 AE Don Moote 55 M 170 Portland, OR 100. 0:26:06 1.35 AE Olaf Kowalik 47 M 363 Portland, OR 101. 0:26:08 1.36 AE Ronn Clark 46 M 164 Salem, OR 102. 0:26:09 1.36 AE Tyler Hersel 33 M 387 Molalla, OR 103. 0:26:10 1.36 S Rollie White 48 M 644 Portland, OR 104. 0:26:10 1.36 AE Tami Martin 40 F 339 Tigard, OR 105. 0:26:11 1.36 AE George Tholl 48 M 96 Eagle Creek, OR 106. 0:26:12 1.36 AE Thomas Kohl 35 M 130 Portland, OR 107. 0:26:12 1.36 AE Brett Kelver 43 M 177 Portland, OR 108. 0:26:13 1.36 AE Warren Greene 50 M 121 Sandy, OR 109. 0:26:14 1.36 AE Bronson Shafer 25 M 157 Portland, OR 110. 0:26:15 1.36 AE Mike Back 50 M 107 Vancouver, WA 111. 0:26:16 1.36 AE Cj Crider 36 M 161 Camas, WA 112. 0:26:16 1.36 AE William Motter 55 M 27 Portland, OR 113. 0:26:17 1.36 S Ben Crouse 37 M 647 Portland, OR 114. 0:26:20 1.36 AE Devin Salinas 25 M 119 Portland, OR 115. 0:26:21 1.36 AE Katherine Burns 48 F 318 Portland, OR 116. 0:26:22 1.36 SB Richard Stallings 47 M 653 Portland, OR 117. 0:26:22 1.36 AE MaryGrace Baxendale 31 F 174 Portland, OR 118. 0:26:22 1.36 AE Matt Walkky 30 M 364 Portland, OR 119. 0:26:25 1.37 AE Richard Earle 56 M 340 Salem, OR 120. 0:26:26 1.37 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 407 Mcminnville, OR 121. 0:26:30 1.37 AE Sam Othus 37 M 139 Portland, OR 122. 0:26:32 1.37 AE David Christian 38 M 197 Portland, OR 123. 0:26:32 1.37 AE Michael Webb 49 M 309 Porltand, OR 124. 0:26:33 1.37 AE Reggie Fay 36 M 315 Portland, OR 125. 0:26:33 1.37 AE Mary Jane Ewing 63 F 287 Portland, OR 126. 0:26:33 1.37 AE Mike Rhodes 45 M 278 Silverdale, WA 127. 0:26:35 1.37 AE Grant Harrington 37 M 412 Mukilteo, WA 128. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Sarah Busse 30 F 136 Portland, OR 129. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Christine Bayless 53 F 394 Kirkland, WA 130. 0:26:40 1.38 AE Leslie Block 34 F 186 Portland, OR 131. 0:26:41 1.38 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 432 Damascus, OR 132. 0:26:43 1.38 AE Ann Davidson 49 F 370 Portland, OR 133. 0:26:44 1.38 AE Ryan Stout 40 M 114 Portland, OR 134. 0:26:44 1.38 AE Thomas Graves 30 M 90 Seattle, WA 135. 0:26:45 1.38 AE Mike Grimshaw 48 M 24 Vancouver, WA 136. 0:26:47 1.38 AE Patti Boyd 43 F 342 Husum, WA 137. 0:26:47 1.38 AE John Trudt 39 M 193 Hillsboro, OR 138. 0:26:49 1.38 AE Travis Davidson 37 M 277 Newberg, OR 139. 0:26:50 1.38 AE Bill Juhala 44 M 275 Milwaukie, OR 140. 0:26:50 1.38 AE Laura Cullen 41 F 188 Portland, OR 141. 0:26:51 1.38 AE Mark Boguslawski 51 M 187 Beaverton, OR 142. 0:26:52 1.38 AE Tim Hobizal 25 M 104 Portland, OR 143. 0:26:54 1.38 AE Mike Altenburg 35 M 30 Beaverton, OR 144. 0:27:02 1.39 AE Michael Wolber 24 M 344 Portland, OR 145. 0:27:06 1.39 AE Alex Moore 26 M 204 Portland, OR 146. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Caryn Jones 32 F 28 Portland, OR 147. 0:27:08 1.39 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 143 Portland, OR 148. 0:27:08 1.39 AE Jason Whitley 35 M 151 The Dalles, OR 149. 0:27:12 1.39 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 269 Portland, OR 150. 0:27:13 1.40 AE Anita Burkard 49 F 347 Camas, WA 151. 0:27:23 1.40 AE Julie Kowal 32 F 31 Portland, OR 152. 0:27:30 1.41 AE Tom Kiessling 47 M 109 Portland, OR 153. 0:27:32 1.41 AE Jennifer Harrington 36 F 12 Mukilteo, WA 154. 0:27:34 1.41 AE Jonathan Gordon 40 M 242 Portland, OR 155. 0:27:36 1.41 AE Kristen McDonnell 28 F 153 Portland, OR 156. 0:27:38 1.41 AE Tali Klip 25 F 273 Corvallis, OR 157. 0:27:38 1.41 AE Nils Ericson 55 M 51 Lake Oswego, OR 158. 0:27:38 1.41 AE TRoy Brown 20 M 179 Bend, OR 159. 0:27:45 1.41 AE Mark Buser 45 M 149 West Linn, OR 160. 0:27:46 1.42 AE Todd Flynn 51 M 305 Olympia, WA 161. 0:27:46 1.42 AE John Tafejian 52 M 163 Tumwater, WA 162. 0:27:48 1.42 S Karly Powell 26 F 676 Portland, OR 163. 0:27:48 1.42 AE Justin Watkins 38 M 264 Hillsboro, OR 164. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Brad Jefferson 44 M 246 Camas, WA 165. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Clint Bogard 46 M 343 Hood River, OR 166. 0:27:53 1.42 AE Elizabeth Livingston 28 F 283 Missoula, MT 167. 0:27:54 1.42 AE Steve Johns 36 M 87 Puyallup, WA 168. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Casey Dean 35 M 148 Vancouver, WA 169. 0:28:02 1.43 AE Aaron Hickenbottom 34 M 35 Seattle, WA 170. 0:28:05 1.43 AE Kindel Bonin 42 F 189 Banks, OR 171. 0:28:05 1.43 AE Bill Herzog 47 M 191 Tumwater, WA 172. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Jonathon Duark 36 M 434 Pasco, WA 173. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 423 Issaquah, WA 174. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Mariano Zumbo 45 M 250 Portland, OR 175. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Jaime Walters 38 F 55 Portland, OR 176. 0:28:14 1.43 AE Donald Geddes 59 M 292 Portland, OR 177. 0:28:15 1.43 AE Jenn Bushell 28 F 438 Eugene, OR 178. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Dan Watson 33 M 245 Portland, OR 179. 0:28:19 1.44 AE Stacey Keyser 41 F 268 Beaverton, OR 180. 0:28:20 1.44 AE Catiana Coghlan 35 F 374 Kennewick, WA 181. 0:28:22 1.44 AE Ford Walker 29 M 252 Portland, OR 182. 0:28:23 1.44 AE Alan Lyons 68 M 192 Portland , OR 183. 0:28:24 1.44 AE Roxanne Wegman 25 F 425 Lakewood, WA 184. 0:28:26 1.44 AE Dane Dennison 48 M 381 Gresham, OR 185. 0:28:33 1.44 AE Jennifer Marter 41 F 328 Portland, OR 186. 0:28:35 1.45 AE Edward Campbell 44 M 135 Portland, OR 187. 0:28:35 1.45 AE Joshua Hamilton 32 M 289 Portland, OR 188. 0:28:35 1.45 AE Daniel Morita 51 M 85 Gresham, OR 189. 0:28:36 1.45 AE Ron Petti 54 M 247 Portland, OR 190. 0:28:37 1.45 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 334 Portland, OR 191. 0:28:37 1.45 AE Shawn Patrick 46 M 284 Portland, OR 192. 0:28:37 1.45 AE Eric Lubell 36 M 137 Portland, OR 193. 0:28:38 1.45 AE Leanne Bray 52 F 103 Wilsonville, OR 194. 0:28:39 1.45 AE Marcia House 47 F 125 Olympia, WA 195. 0:28:39 1.45 AE Erica Heagy 34 F 42 West Linn, OR 196. 0:28:40 1.45 AE Brian Toncray 24 M 274 Corvallis, OR 197. 0:28:40 1.45 AE Diana Roberts 58 F 147 Olympia, WA 198. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Mary Brown 28 F 63 Vancouver, WA 199. 0:28:41 1.45 AE David Smith 43 M 308 Hillsboro, OR 200. 0:28:42 1.45 AE Stefan Furst 56 M 341 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:28:42 1.45 AE Scott Essman 49 M 233 Camas, WA 202. 0:28:42 1.45 AE Michael Combs 49 M 238 Tigard, OR 203. 0:28:47 1.45 AE Helen McDevitt 39 F 25 Portland, OR 204. 0:28:52 1.46 AE Eric Dinnel 45 M 223 Washougal, WA 205. 0:29:10 1.47 AE Stephanie Carlson 34 F 219 Portland, OR 206. 0:29:13 1.47 AE Kurt Schultz 32 M 108 Lake Oswego, OR 207. 0:29:14 1.47 AE Mark Winn 46 M 295 Ridgefield, WA 208. 0:29:14 1.47 AE Steve Larson 39 M 297 Beaverton, OR 209. 0:29:16 1.47 AE Brian Corekin 59 M 391 Portland, OR 210. 0:29:18 1.47 AE Sam Roderick 43 M 32 Battle Ground, WA 211. 0:29:18 1.47 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 428 Tumwater, WA 212. 0:29:19 1.47 AE Sean Hall 48 M 302 Yacolt, WA 213. 0:29:26 1.48 AE Peter Ettro 35 M 44 Lake Oswego, OR 214. 0:29:29 1.48 AE Andrew Call 31 M 48 Tualatin, OR 215. 0:29:32 1.48 AE Michael Honsa 30 M 281 Portland, OR 216. 0:29:33 1.48 AE Tim Desrosiers 35 M 81 Portland, OR 217. 0:29:33 1.48 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 35 F 52 Lebanon, OR 218. 0:29:34 1.48 AE Zach Cooper 33 M 154 Portland, OR 219. 0:29:44 1.49 AE Boo Hage 59 F 257 Bend, OR 220. 0:29:45 1.49 AE Cari Boyd 38 F 116 Gleneden Beach, OR 221. 0:29:45 1.49 AE Tiffany Taylor 24 F 390 Vancouver, WA 222. 0:29:45 1.49 AE Mark Delong 53 M 400 Ridgefield, WA 223. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Michael Allen 40 M 180 Hillsboro, OR 224. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 142 Portland, OR 225. 0:29:51 1.49 AE Dara Ono 35 F 133 Portland, OR 226. 0:29:54 1.49 AE Scott Herrick 44 M 66 West Linn, OR 227. 0:29:55 1.49 AE Ed Metcalf 45 M 129 Portland, OR 228. 0:29:55 1.49 AE Julie Baird 30 F 140 Portland, OR 229. 0:30:00 1.50 AE Ryan Currie 30 M 382 Seattle, WA 230. 0:30:03 1.50 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 158 Portland, OR 231. 0:30:04 1.50 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 356 Ridgefield, WA 232. 0:30:04 1.50 AE John Stewart 31 M 237 Vancouver, WA 233. 0:30:06 1.50 AE Alton Rossman 40 M 384 Salem, OR 234. 0:30:08 1.50 AE Ali Mumford 26 F 45 Damascus, OR 235. 0:30:09 1.50 AE Brett Donis 40 M 152 Portland, OR 236. 0:30:10 1.50 AE Jacklyn Rorke 35 F 82 Portland, OR 237. 0:30:10 1.50 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 260 Portland, OR 238. 0:30:14 1.51 AE Steve Benshoof 51 M 216 Ridgefield, WA 239. 0:30:16 1.51 AE Emily Watson 34 F 100 Portland, OR 240. 0:30:18 1.51 AE Jared Roy 44 M 348 Portland, OR 241. 0:30:18 1.51 AE Mark McCollough 53 M 331 Salem, OR 242. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Mark Jimenez 47 M 53 Portland, OR 243. 0:30:22 1.51 S Marykay West 50 F 669 Portland, OR 244. 0:30:22 1.51 AE Brian Dessinger 45 M 361 Milwaukie, OR 245. 0:30:23 1.51 AE William Young 18 M 146 Corvallis, OR 246. 0:30:24 1.51 AE Steve Knox 52 M 353 Portland, OR 247. 0:30:25 1.51 AE Stuart Lee 58 M 358 Seattle, WA 248. 0:30:34 1.52 AE Mairin Peck 19 F 330 Portland, OR 249. 0:30:34 1.52 AE Margaret Donnelly 34 F 91 Portland, OR 250. 0:30:39 1.52 AE Christine Bodner 33 F 218 Springfield, OR 251. 0:30:41 1.52 AE Sarah Luehring 34 F 294 Portland, OR 252. 0:30:42 1.52 AE Diane Cass 46 F 419 Portland, OR 253. 0:30:46 1.53 AE Mark Hernandez 27 M 84 Portland, OR 254. 0:30:46 1.53 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 255. 0:30:51 1.53 AE Michael Fisher 20 M 249 Eugene, OR 256. 0:30:52 1.53 AE Tom Kretz 50 M 352 Oregon City, OR 257. 0:30:53 1.53 AE Michele Reitz 50 F 377 White Salmon, WA 258. 0:30:54 1.53 AE Anna Turbes 29 F 280 Portland, OR 259. 0:31:03 1.54 AE Chris Hamper 24 M 132 Portland, OR 260. 0:31:07 1.54 AE Drew Stoneberg 26 M 26 Lake Oswego, OR 261. 0:31:07 1.54 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 429 Olympia, WA 262. 0:31:09 1.54 AE Thomas Slettvet 26 M 145 Edgewood, WA 263. 0:31:10 1.54 AE Vinh Nguyen 32 M 47 Happy Valley, OR 264. 0:31:13 1.54 AE Nick Duyn 35 M 372 Tualatin, OR 265. 0:31:14 1.54 AE RB Brandvold 33 M 162 Tualatin, OR 266. 0:31:15 1.54 AE Courtney Inkenbrandt 21 F 39 Portland, OR 267. 0:31:17 1.54 S Katie Boehm 30 F 665 Portland, OR 268. 0:31:18 1.54 AE Kate Raphael 47 F 68 Portland, OR 269. 0:31:20 1.55 AE Hani Eid 39 M 373 Ridgefield, WA 270. 0:31:27 1.55 AE Ron Montague 61 M 410 Mukilteo, WA 271. 0:31:27 1.55 AE Marie Perkins 51 F 200 Portland, OR 272. 0:31:31 1.55 AE Julie Merino 46 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 273. 0:31:33 1.55 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 208 Portland, OR 274. 0:31:37 1.56 S Yelitza Moreno 39 F 663 Corvallis, OR 275. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Kevin Claggett 45 M 176 Canbuy, OR 276. 0:31:41 1.56 AE Frank Glasgow 46 M 97 Kennewick, WA 277. 0:31:45 1.56 AE Bob Reynolds 62 M 276 Bend, OR 278. 0:31:47 1.56 AE Russell Ford 64 M 112 Vancouver, WA 279. 0:31:48 1.56 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 122 Portland, OR 280. 0:31:52 1.57 AE Scott Graves 34 M 99 Milwaukie, OR 281. 0:31:57 1.57 AE Hanna Moore 20 F 329 Eugene, OR 282. 0:31:57 1.57 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 354 Lake Oswego, OR 283. 0:31:58 1.57 AE Garen Weitman 43 F 165 West Linn, OR 284. 0:32:02 1.57 AE Travis Abshere 41 M 40 Hillsboro, OR 285. 0:32:03 1.57 AE Edward Ellsworth 34 M 38 Portland, OR 286. 0:32:05 1.57 AE Marcy Buck 47 F 95 Richland, WA 287. 0:32:06 1.57 AE Rebecca Hillary 36 F 259 Portland, OR 288. 0:32:09 1.58 AE Aide Villalobos 38 F 50 Tumwater, WA 289. 0:32:11 1.58 AE Kelly Nemecek 26 M 205 Portland, OR 290. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Andrew Feyen 33 M 105 Seattle, WA 291. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Evan Swanson 38 M 120 Portland, OR 292. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Brad Bateman 30 M 333 Milwaukie, OR 293. 0:32:22 1.58 AE Jenny Phillips 26 F 383 Portland, OR 294. 0:32:22 1.58 AE Tim Burdick 45 M 436 Portland, OR 295. 0:32:24 1.59 AE Gordon Cully 49 M 304 Salem, OR 296. 0:32:29 1.59 AE Don Rohacek 46 M 279 Kirkland, WA 297. 0:32:37 1.59 AE Phong Nguyen 40 M 56 Beaverton, OR 298. 0:32:38 1.59 AE Edmund Tipping 40 M 169 Beaverton, OR 299. 0:32:42 2.00 AE Staci Partridge 28 F 272 Corvallis, OR 300. 0:32:43 2.00 AE Matt Kelsey 42 M 113 Portland, OR 301. 0:32:46 2.00 AE Rachael Wiseman-Nelson33 F 311 Beaverton, OR 302. 0:32:47 2.00 AE Justin Lindsay 40 M 65 Ridgefield, WA 303. 0:32:54 2.00 AE Miriam Widman 52 F 75 Portland, OR 304. 0:33:00 2.01 AE Kimberly Iverson 40 F 36 Portland, OR 305. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Michael Merino 55 M 403 Lake Oswego, OR 306. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Chris Wolff 49 M 271 Tigard, OR 307. 0:33:05 2.01 AE Dabney Tompkins 55 M 312 Portland, OR 308. 0:33:08 2.01 AE Terry Jensen 50 F 416 Portland, OR 309. 0:33:09 2.01 AE Jessica Zahnow 39 F 76 Portland, OR 310. 0:33:11 2.01 AE Aaron Hicks 26 M 34 Kelso, WA 311. 0:33:15 2.02 AE Samuel Shiley 43 M 77 Portland, OR 312. 0:33:16 2.02 AE Sean Lane 42 M 263 Portland, OR 313. 0:33:18 2.02 AE Chris Reinmuth 38 M 57 Yakima, WA 314. 0:33:19 2.02 S Heidi Weber 41 F 657 Tigard, OR 315. 0:33:27 2.02 AE Alanna Woods 39 F 345 Beaverton, OR 316. 0:33:30 2.03 AE Abbey Stamp 40 F 88 Portland, OR 317. 0:33:33 2.03 AE Chris Robinson 61 M 444 Vancouver, WA 318. 0:33:34 2.03 AE Douglas Samuels 54 M 359 Camas, WA 319. 0:33:34 2.03 AE Christa Murphy 39 F 380 Beaverton, OR 320. 0:33:36 2.03 AE Brad Mustermen 52 M 437 Longview, WA 321. 0:33:36 2.03 AE Christy Dittmer 48 F 134 Portland, OR 322. 0:33:40 2.03 AE Mo Callahan 50 F 325 Portland, OR 323. 0:33:41 2.03 AE Alan Bacharach 53 M 310 Portland, OR 324. 0:33:43 2.03 AE Lee Oien 46 M 293 Wilsonville, OR 325. 0:33:44 2.03 AE Todd Essman 46 M 235 Puyallup, WA 326. 0:33:46 2.04 AE Kathryn Landau 26 F 335 Keizer, OR 327. 0:33:48 2.04 AE David Fulton 43 M 78 Portland, OR 328. 0:33:49 2.04 AE Julian Pscheid 31 M 248 Portland, OR 329. 0:33:49 2.04 AE John Hickey 38 M 421 Portland, OR 330. 0:33:51 2.04 AE Gail Mast 62 F 199 Wilsonville, OR 331. 0:33:55 2.04 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 39 F 409 Portland, OR 332. 0:33:58 2.04 AE Heidi Schultz 43 F 212 Portland, OR 333. 0:34:01 2.04 AE Glen Sweeney 68 M 73 Corvallis, OR 334. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Jeff Branson 45 M 72 West Linn, OR 335. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Anita Risberg 53 F 251 Salem, OR 336. 0:34:04 2.05 AE James Skinner 55 M 202 La Center, WA 337. 0:34:05 2.05 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 59 Tualatin, OR 338. 0:34:07 2.05 AE James Hicks 47 M 221 Vancouver, WA 339. 0:34:07 2.05 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 222 Vancouver, WA 340. 0:34:09 2.05 AE Michael Boehnke 46 M 282 Kennewick, WA 341. 0:34:11 2.05 AE Eddie Johnson 61 M 306 Bend, OR 342. 0:34:15 2.05 AE Mike Lehman 57 M 37 West Linn, OR 343. 0:34:15 2.05 AE Marisa Feyen 32 F 138 Seattle, WA 344. 0:34:17 2.05 AE John Engel 52 M 126 Tigard, OR 345. 0:34:18 2.05 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 360 Oregon City, OR 346. 0:34:18 2.05 AE Hung Tran 50 M 46 Troutdale, OR 347. 0:34:27 2.06 AE Larry Durant 59 M 215 Canby, OR 348. 0:34:35 2.06 AE Dan Witham 52 M 368 Portand, OR 349. 0:34:36 2.07 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 166 Vancouver, WA 350. 0:34:36 2.07 AE Justin King 33 M 117 Tigard, OR 351. 0:34:39 2.07 AE Lee Erickson 53 M 150 Vancouver, WA 352. 0:34:46 2.07 AE Brad Melendy 45 M 234 Keizer, OR 353. 0:34:55 2.08 AE Jodi Cullen 35 F 288 Portland, OR 354. 0:35:03 2.08 AE Charles Loflin 42 M 71 Vancouver, WA 355. 0:35:09 2.09 AE Jon Simonson 36 M 261 Portland, OR 356. 0:35:29 2.10 AE Scott McGeachy 36 M 397 Camas, WA 357. 0:35:31 2.10 AE Susan Delong 51 F 401 Ridgefield, WA 358. 0:35:35 2.10 AE Michelle Gemayel 31 F 101 Portland, OR 359. 0:35:39 2.10 AE Cindy Thompson 41 F 286 Vancouver, WA 360. 0:35:49 2.11 AE Alex White 13 M 185 Portland, OR 361. 0:36:00 2.12 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 198 Hillsboro, OR 362. 0:36:01 2.12 AE Kevin Larson 34 M 413 Wilsonville, OR 363. 0:36:37 2.14 AE Mark Odaniell 55 M 206 West Linn, OR 364. 0:36:43 2.14 AE Penny McLain 52 F 404 Portland, OR 365. 0:36:45 2.14 SR Denise Hazlick 48 F 667 Seattle, WA 366. 0:36:55 2.15 S Mairen Hughes 30 F 643 Portland, OR 367. 0:37:06 2.16 AE Matthew Moisan 37 M 67 Seattle, WA 368. 0:37:08 2.16 AE Matt Johnson 34 M 338 Portland, OR 369. 0:37:10 2.16 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 357 Kelso, WA 370. 0:37:11 2.16 AE Kate Benedict 23 F 61 Portland, OR 371. 0:37:12 2.16 AE Mary Carroll 44 F 355 Bend, OR 372. 0:37:15 2.16 AE Cindy Shrum 50 F 389 Vacouver, WA 373. 0:37:25 2.17 AE Alice Chang 40 F 255 Portland, OR 374. 0:37:39 2.18 AE Terry Massey 51 M 399 Milwaukie, OR 375. 0:37:50 2.18 AE Duane Smith 40 M 127 Milwaukie, OR 376. 0:37:54 2.19 AE Elizabeth Baer 20 F 316 Eugene, OR 377. 0:37:57 2.19 AE Steve Liekweg 29 M 375 Portland, OR 378. 0:37:58 2.19 AE Jeff Mendenhall 43 M 258 Portland, OR 379. 0:38:08 2.19 AE Dan Thompson 57 M 128 West Linn, OR 380. 0:38:13 2.20 AE An Hoang 29 M 336 Portland, OR 381. 0:38:16 2.20 AE Bret Bunke 42 M 203 Beaverton, OR 382. 0:38:17 2.20 AE Catherine Zelasko 46 F 201 San Marcos, CA 383. 0:38:25 2.21 AE James McIntosh 54 M 369 Battle Ground, WA 384. 0:38:28 2.21 AE Anna Stenkamp 19 F 314 Eugene, OR 385. 0:38:54 2.22 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 38 M 224 Vancouver, WA 386. 0:38:54 2.22 AE Christopher Perry 50 M 406 University Place, WA 387. 0:39:12 2.23 AE Steve Achilles 51 M 300 Gresham, OR 388. 0:39:21 2.24 AE Karin Bertelsen 49 F 285 Portland, OR 389. 0:39:26 2.24 AE Loren Morris 47 M 41 Vancouver, WA 390. 0:39:39 2.25 AE Shannon Fink 30 F 62 Portland, OR 391. 0:40:06 2.27 AE Stacey Spencer 29 F 144 Portland, OR 392. 0:40:11 2.27 AE Christine Hall 47 F 303 Yacolt, WA 393. 0:40:18 2.27 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 102 Portland, OR 394. 0:40:24 2.28 AE Victor Salas 43 M 327 Beaverton, OR 395. 0:40:25 2.28 AE Steven Varblow 37 M 243 Portland, OR 396. 0:41:20 2.31 AE Elaine Blampied 23 F 220 Corvallis, OR 397. 0:41:22 2.31 AE Kelli Christian 36 F 196 Portland, OR 398. 0:41:27 2.32 AE Courtney Holbrook 37 F 29 Portland, OR 399. 0:42:02 2.34 AE Leslie Quinn 41 F 420 Portland, OR 400. 0:42:17 2.35 AE Benjamin Mathias 27 M 115 Tigard, OR 401. 0:42:31 2.36 AE Jim Lanier 57 M 124 Portland, OR 402. 0:43:21 2.39 AE Kelley Clark 37 F 267 Salem, OR 403. 0:43:52 2.40 AE Norman Buckley 51 M 60 Yakima, WA 404. 0:43:58 2.41 AE Scott Erickson 40 M 319 Beaverton, OR 405. 0:43:58 2.41 AE Irene Klock 19 F 320 Eugene, OR 406. 0:43:59 2.41 AE Rosezena Rothafel-Hodg39 F 253 Portland, OR 407. 0:44:31 2.43 AE Alexandra Poje 19 F 317 Eugene, OR 408. 0:44:36 2.43 AE Andrea Matsumura 42 F 296 Portland, OR 409. 0:45:26 2.46 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 414 Beaverton, OR 410. 0:45:32 2.47 AE Sherrie Austin 45 F 172 Portland, OR 411. 0:46:14 2.49 AE Catherine Gray 41 F 415 West Linn, OR 412. 0:48:10 2.56 AE Ryan Gallagher 26 M 80 New York, NY 413. 0:54:30 3.19 AE Nelson Fraley-Ii 44 M 398 Steilacoom, WA 414. 0:54:36 3.20 AE Shannon Takizawa 34 F 181 Hillsboro, OR 415. 1:06:08 4.02 AE Tami Johnsen 48 F 64 Kelso, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:55:07 26.56 AE Blair Bronson 25 M 11 Corvallis, OR 2. 0:55:14 26.51 AE David Gettle 31 M 2 Weiser, ID 3. 0:57:01 25.68 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 14 Portland, OR 4. 0:57:26 25.49 AE Ethan Lyons 24 M 20 Issaquah, WA 5. 0:57:29 25.47 AE Timothy Winestorfer 56 M 7 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:57:36 25.42 AE David Garcia 41 M 6 Portland, OR 7. 0:57:50 25.31 AE Matt Berg 40 M 4 Troutdale, OR 8. 0:58:00 25.24 AE Brett Donis 40 M 152 Portland, OR 9. 0:58:18 25.11 AE Richard Albrow 43 M 10 Bend, OR 10. 0:58:34 25.00 AE Theodore Casterline 47 M 411 Portland, OR 11. 0:58:43 24.93 AE Tim Dodson 42 M 15 Portland, OR 12. 0:58:53 24.86 B Daniel Moreno 36 M 661 Corvallis, OR 13. 0:58:59 24.82 AE Daniel Hough 32 M 9 Corvallis, OR 14. 0:59:46 24.50 AE Dane Balba 19 M 3 Seabeck, WA 15. 0:59:51 24.46 AE Stephen Holmes 48 M 433 Portland, OR 16. 0:59:59 24.41 AE Ronn Clark 46 M 164 Salem, OR 17. 1:00:01 24.39 AE Jared Roy 44 M 348 Portland, OR 18. 1:00:05 24.37 AE Tom Meese 42 M 13 Beaverton, OR 19. 1:00:24 24.24 AE Mark Winn 46 M 295 Ridgefield, WA 20. 1:00:46 24.09 AE Mick Desserault 47 M 118 Portland, OR 21. 1:01:18 23.88 B Peter Seelig 38 M 656 Lake Oswego, OR 22. 1:01:24 23.84 AE Josh Speer 33 M 367 Portland, OR 23. 1:01:45 23.71 AE Rob Schultz 42 M 213 Portland, OR 24. 1:02:01 23.61 AE Andy Libert 46 M 427 Eugene, OR 25. 1:02:09 23.56 AE David Christian 38 M 197 Portland, OR 26. 1:02:09 23.56 AE Mark Jimenez 47 M 53 Portland, OR 27. 1:02:11 23.54 AE Jaysun Pyatt 38 M 8 Vancouver, WA 28. 1:02:14 23.52 AE Justin Lindsay 40 M 65 Ridgefield, WA 29. 1:02:16 23.51 AE Sean McBurney 31 M 426 Portland, OR 30. 1:02:19 23.49 AE Jennifer Harrington 36 F 12 Mukilteo, WA 31. 1:02:25 23.46 AE Francisco Maya 41 M 225 Beaverton, OR 32. 1:02:27 23.44 AE Richard Earle 56 M 340 Salem, OR 33. 1:02:33 23.41 AE Devin Salinas 25 M 119 Portland, OR 34. 1:02:40 23.36 AE Chris Walton 43 M 79 Beaverton, OR 35. 1:02:59 23.24 AE Matt Legrand 34 M 240 Camas, WA 36. 1:03:00 23.24 AE Tom Stclair 47 M 49 Tumwater, WA 37. 1:03:02 23.23 AE Ann Davidson 49 F 370 Portland, OR 38. 1:03:05 23.21 AE Bronson Shafer 25 M 157 Portland, OR 39. 1:03:05 23.21 AE Geoff L'Heureux 31 M 214 Roseburg, OR 40. 1:03:08 23.19 AE Keith Bergh 26 M 16 Portland, OR 41. 1:03:16 23.14 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 195 Lake Oswego, OR 42. 1:03:18 23.13 AE Grant Harrington 37 M 412 Mukilteo, WA 43. 1:03:19 23.12 AE Michael Jefferds 47 M 92 Portland, OR 44. 1:03:29 23.06 AE James Dunning 31 M 301 Salem, OR 45. 1:03:30 23.06 AE Justin Watkins 38 M 264 Hillsboro, OR 46. 1:03:31 23.05 AE Jonathan Bero 42 M 244 Portland, OR 47. 1:03:33 23.04 AE TRoy Brown 20 M 179 Bend, OR 48. 1:03:44 22.97 AE Jacob Bauer 37 M 1 Olympia, WA 49. 1:04:01 22.87 AE Susan Moote 50 F 178 Portland, OR 50. 1:04:07 22.83 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 208 Portland, OR 51. 1:04:14 22.79 AE Thomas Sharp 35 M 379 Sherwood, OR 52. 1:04:17 22.77 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 432 Damascus, OR 53. 1:04:21 22.75 AE Dan Watson 33 M 245 Portland, OR 54. 1:04:23 22.74 AE Greg Nyhus 47 M 346 Portland, OR 55. 1:04:33 22.68 AE David Smith 43 M 308 Hillsboro, OR 56. 1:04:35 22.67 B Ian Connors 43 M 642 Troutdale, OR 57. 1:04:36 22.66 AE Clay Hathorn 52 M 229 Portland, OR 58. 1:04:36 22.66 AE Mike Back 50 M 107 Vancouver, WA 59. 1:04:38 22.65 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 407 Mcminnville, OR 60. 1:04:38 22.65 AE Brian Villarete 38 M 226 Salem, OR 61. 1:04:40 22.64 AE Steve Knox 52 M 353 Portland, OR 62. 1:04:48 22.59 AE Jason Whitley 35 M 151 The Dalles, OR 63. 1:04:49 22.59 AE Bill Juhala 44 M 275 Milwaukie, OR 64. 1:04:51 22.58 AE Steve Johns 36 M 87 Puyallup, WA 65. 1:04:54 22.56 AE John Hickey 38 M 421 Portland, OR 66. 1:04:59 22.53 AE Kyle Oswald 44 M 430 Seattle, WA 67. 1:05:07 22.48 AE Mark Fujii 53 M 435 Portland, OR 68. 1:05:09 22.47 AE Daniel Metcalf 22 M 210 Portland, OR 69. 1:05:09 22.47 AE Brian Toncray 24 M 274 Corvallis, OR 70. 1:05:13 22.45 AE Mark Boguslawski 51 M 187 Beaverton, OR 71. 1:05:13 22.45 AE Jordan Pommerening 27 M 324 Milwaukie, OR 72. 1:05:15 22.44 AE Jeff Forsyth 26 M 111 Spokane, WA 73. 1:05:16 22.43 AE Reggie Fay 36 M 315 Portland, OR 74. 1:05:17 22.43 AE Kevin Cashatt 43 M 98 Corbett, OR 75. 1:05:18 22.42 AE Derrick Rubalcava 18 M 190 Vancouver, WA 76. 1:05:20 22.41 AE Mark Bidwell 52 M 141 Salem, OR 77. 1:05:20 22.41 AE Dane Dennison 48 M 381 Gresham, OR 78. 1:05:25 22.38 AE Eric Vonderheyden 44 M 227 Portland, OR 79. 1:05:28 22.36 AE Sean Lane 42 M 263 Portland, OR 80. 1:05:33 22.33 AE Bill Herzog 47 M 191 Tumwater, WA 81. 1:05:39 22.30 AE Elisa Litwora 32 F 424 Forest Grove, OR 82. 1:05:40 22.29 AE Nathan Deering 43 M 313 Kirkland, WA 83. 1:05:49 22.24 AE Robert Hendrickson 36 M 19 Bend, OR 84. 1:05:58 22.19 AE Mike Bigio 51 M 408 Portland, OR 85. 1:06:03 22.17 AE Greg Dufour 37 M 167 Portland, OR 86. 1:06:05 22.15 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 236 Portland, OR 87. 1:06:10 22.13 AE Donald Geddes 59 M 292 Portland, OR 88. 1:06:12 22.11 AE Shawn Patrick 46 M 284 Portland, OR 89. 1:06:17 22.09 AE Josh Brothers 35 M 155 Seattle, WA 90. 1:06:19 22.08 AE Mike Grimshaw 48 M 24 Vancouver, WA 91. 1:06:24 22.05 AE Kc Shedden 32 M 386 Boise, ID 92. 1:06:25 22.04 AE Jonathon Duark 36 M 434 Pasco, WA 93. 1:06:28 22.03 AE Johan Reitz 49 M 378 White Salmon, WA 94. 1:06:31 22.01 AE Corinne Walton 42 F 291 Beaverton, OR 95. 1:06:33 22.00 AE Zach Cooper 33 M 154 Portland, OR 96. 1:06:34 21.99 AE Steven Varblow 37 M 243 Portland, OR 97. 1:06:34 21.99 AE Tim McCormack 53 M 322 Kirkland, WA 98. 1:06:39 21.97 AE Scott Herrick 44 M 66 West Linn, OR 99. 1:06:42 21.95 AE Ron Petti 54 M 247 Portland, OR 100. 1:06:43 21.94 AE Ryan Schanno 29 M 21 Portland, OR 101. 1:06:44 21.94 AE Mark Buser 45 M 149 West Linn, OR 102. 1:06:52 21.89 AE Kevin Bransford 30 M 241 Lake Oswego, OR 103. 1:07:00 21.85 AE Steve Morris 29 M 262 Portland, OR 104. 1:07:01 21.85 AE Lindley Morton 65 M 371 Forest Grove, OR 105. 1:07:06 21.82 AE Kevin Claggett 45 M 176 Canbuy, OR 106. 1:07:14 21.77 AE Julian Pscheid 31 M 248 Portland, OR 107. 1:07:14 21.77 AE John Seddon 30 M 254 Portland, OR 108. 1:07:14 21.77 AE Jonathan Gordon 40 M 242 Portland, OR 109. 1:07:19 21.75 AE Tom Box 54 M 307 Salem, OR 110. 1:07:23 21.73 AE Jerry Boosinger 56 M 94 Eugene, OR 111. 1:07:30 21.69 AE Roxanne Wegman 25 F 425 Lakewood, WA 112. 1:07:31 21.68 AE Alan Lyons 68 M 192 Portland , OR 113. 1:07:31 21.68 AE Brett Kelver 43 M 177 Portland, OR 114. 1:07:32 21.68 AE Samuel Shiley 43 M 77 Portland, OR 115. 1:07:35 21.66 AE Erin Stone 39 F 22 Beaverton, OR 116. 1:07:38 21.65 AE Daniel Morita 51 M 85 Gresham, OR 117. 1:07:42 21.62 AE Tyler Hersel 33 M 387 Molalla, OR 118. 1:07:42 21.62 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 334 Portland, OR 119. 1:07:43 21.62 AE Matt Walkky 30 M 364 Portland, OR 120. 1:07:43 21.62 AE Gordon Cully 49 M 304 Salem, OR 121. 1:07:46 21.60 AE Darryl Williams 49 M 182 Troutdale, OR 122. 1:07:53 21.57 AE Sam Othus 37 M 139 Portland, OR 123. 1:08:04 21.51 AE Don Moote 55 M 170 Portland, OR 124. 1:08:08 21.49 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 143 Portland, OR 125. 1:08:14 21.46 AE Sam Roderick 43 M 32 Battle Ground, WA 126. 1:08:16 21.45 AE James McIntosh 54 M 369 Battle Ground, WA 127. 1:08:18 21.43 AE Nick Duyn 35 M 372 Tualatin, OR 128. 1:08:20 21.42 B Michael Clark 44 M 670 Portland, OR 129. 1:08:23 21.41 AE Brian Dessinger 45 M 361 Milwaukie, OR 130. 1:08:33 21.36 AE Tom Kretz 50 M 352 Oregon City, OR 131. 1:08:39 21.33 AE Nolan McAuley 29 M 365 Yacolt, WA 132. 1:08:45 21.29 AE Alice Chang 40 F 255 Portland, OR 133. 1:08:46 21.29 AE Ryan Northam 41 M 173 Portland, OR 134. 1:09:01 21.21 AE Rob Chambers 35 M 86 Camas, WA 135. 1:09:01 21.21 AE Andrew Feyen 33 M 105 Seattle, WA 136. 1:09:13 21.15 AE Stefan Furst 56 M 341 Vancouver, WA 137. 1:09:16 21.14 AE Mark Hernandez 27 M 84 Portland, OR 138. 1:09:19 21.12 AE Daniel Stark 43 M 351 Portland, OR 139. 1:09:22 21.11 AE Ed Metcalf 45 M 129 Portland, OR 140. 1:09:23 21.10 AE Lynn Albrow 51 F 376 Bend, OR 141. 1:09:25 21.09 AE Sean Hall 48 M 302 Yacolt, WA 142. 1:09:26 21.08 AE Alton Rossman 40 M 384 Salem, OR 143. 1:09:28 21.07 AE Chris Hamper 24 M 132 Portland, OR 144. 1:09:32 21.05 AE RB Brandvold 33 M 162 Tualatin, OR 145. 1:09:35 21.04 AE Ken Zell 65 M 69 Portland, OR 146. 1:09:37 21.03 AE Ford Walker 29 M 252 Portland, OR 147. 1:09:39 21.02 AE Brian Corekin 59 M 391 Portland, OR 148. 1:09:42 21.00 AE Thomas Graves 30 M 90 Seattle, WA 149. 1:09:42 21.00 AE Stephen Brown 44 M 256 Portland, OR 150. 1:09:43 21.00 AE Tom Kiessling 47 M 109 Portland, OR 151. 1:10:01 20.91 AE Michael Wolber 24 M 344 Portland, OR 152. 1:10:02 20.90 AE Alanna Woods 39 F 345 Beaverton, OR 153. 1:10:02 20.90 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 260 Portland, OR 154. 1:10:06 20.88 AE Erica Heagy 34 F 42 West Linn, OR 155. 1:10:06 20.88 AE Cj Crider 36 M 161 Camas, WA 156. 1:10:08 20.87 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 231 Portland, OR 157. 1:10:09 20.87 AE Anna Turbes 29 F 280 Portland, OR 158. 1:10:15 20.84 AE Eric Dinnel 45 M 223 Washougal, WA 159. 1:10:24 20.80 AE Mo Callahan 50 F 325 Portland, OR 160. 1:10:27 20.78 AE Casey Alex 40 M 396 Seattle, WA 161. 1:10:28 20.78 AE Patti Boyd 43 F 342 Husum, WA 162. 1:10:30 20.77 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 354 Lake Oswego, OR 163. 1:10:42 20.71 B Scott Little 44 M 674 Portland, OR 164. 1:10:44 20.70 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 428 Tumwater, WA 165. 1:10:44 20.70 AE Don Rohacek 46 M 279 Kirkland, WA 166. 1:10:56 20.64 AE Stuart Lee 58 M 358 Seattle, WA 167. 1:10:57 20.63 AE John Stewart 31 M 237 Vancouver, WA 168. 1:10:58 20.63 AE Edward Campbell 44 M 135 Portland, OR 169. 1:10:58 20.63 AE Kurt Schultz 32 M 108 Lake Oswego, OR 170. 1:11:03 20.61 AE Phil Anderson 60 M 183 Portland, OR 171. 1:11:04 20.60 AE Stacey Keyser 41 F 268 Beaverton, OR 172. 1:11:04 20.60 AE Jason Glover 38 M 207 Tigard, OR 173. 1:11:05 20.60 AE Julie Kowal 32 F 31 Portland, OR 174. 1:11:07 20.59 AE Dan Thompson 57 M 128 West Linn, OR 175. 1:11:10 20.57 AE Steve Benshoof 51 M 216 Ridgefield, WA 176. 1:11:13 20.56 AE Michele Reitz 50 F 377 White Salmon, WA 177. 1:11:20 20.52 AE Katherine Burns 48 F 318 Portland, OR 178. 1:11:20 20.52 AE Andrew Call 31 M 48 Tualatin, OR 179. 1:11:21 20.52 AE John Trudt 39 M 193 Hillsboro, OR 180. 1:11:26 20.49 B Michael Posovich 48 M 645 Portland, OR 181. 1:11:27 20.49 AE Peter Ettro 35 M 44 Lake Oswego, OR 182. 1:11:28 20.49 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 142 Portland, OR 183. 1:11:29 20.48 AE Douglas Samuels 54 M 359 Camas, WA 184. 1:11:32 20.47 AE Nils Ericson 55 M 51 Lake Oswego, OR 185. 1:11:39 20.43 AE Catiana Coghlan 35 F 374 Kennewick, WA 186. 1:11:40 20.43 AE Edward Ellsworth 34 M 38 Portland, OR 187. 1:11:41 20.42 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 357 Kelso, WA 188. 1:11:43 20.41 AE Jack Phillips 38 M 171 Beaverton, OR 189. 1:11:43 20.41 AE Leslie Block 34 F 186 Portland, OR 190. 1:11:44 20.41 AE Christa Murphy 39 F 380 Beaverton, OR 191. 1:11:46 20.40 AE Michael Webb 49 M 309 Porltand, OR 192. 1:11:49 20.39 AE Kevin Larson 34 M 413 Wilsonville, OR 193. 1:11:57 20.35 AE Michael Boehnke 46 M 282 Kennewick, WA 194. 1:11:59 20.34 AE Steve Larson 39 M 297 Beaverton, OR 195. 1:12:00 20.33 AE Terry Massey 51 M 399 Milwaukie, OR 196. 1:12:03 20.32 AE Jenn Bushell 28 F 438 Eugene, OR 197. 1:12:06 20.31 AE Scott Erickson 40 M 319 Beaverton, OR 198. 1:12:09 20.29 AE Vinh Nguyen 32 M 47 Happy Valley, OR 199. 1:12:10 20.29 AE Susan Barth 32 F 17 Portland, OR 200. 1:12:10 20.29 AE Shane Hause 30 M 33 Seattle, WA 201. 1:12:12 20.28 AE John Engel 52 M 126 Tigard, OR 202. 1:12:14 20.27 AE Alex Freeman 37 M 110 Portland, OR 203. 1:12:19 20.24 AE Mike Lehman 57 M 37 West Linn, OR 204. 1:12:19 20.24 AE Brad Mustermen 52 M 437 Longview, WA 205. 1:12:20 20.24 AE Ron Montague 61 M 410 Mukilteo, WA 206. 1:12:27 20.21 AE Tim Desrosiers 35 M 81 Portland, OR 207. 1:12:31 20.19 AE Matthew Moisan 37 M 67 Seattle, WA 208. 1:12:32 20.18 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 209. 1:12:36 20.17 AE Justin King 33 M 117 Tigard, OR 210. 1:12:37 20.16 AE Todd Flynn 51 M 305 Olympia, WA 211. 1:12:39 20.15 AE Kirt Nilsson 42 M 217 Portland, OR 212. 1:12:40 20.15 AE Sarah Luehring 34 F 294 Portland, OR 213. 1:12:41 20.14 AE Staci Partridge 28 F 272 Corvallis, OR 214. 1:12:41 20.14 AE Sara Schmitt 32 F 366 Portland, OR 215. 1:12:43 20.13 AE Aide Villalobos 38 F 50 Tumwater, WA 216. 1:12:46 20.12 AE Marie Perkins 51 F 200 Portland, OR 217. 1:12:47 20.11 AE Sarah Busse 30 F 136 Portland, OR 218. 1:12:47 20.11 AE Eddie Johnson 61 M 306 Bend, OR 219. 1:12:49 20.11 AE Michael Fisher 20 M 249 Eugene, OR 220. 1:12:50 20.10 AE Mike Rhodes 45 M 278 Silverdale, WA 221. 1:12:52 20.09 AE Aaron Hickenbottom 34 M 35 Seattle, WA 222. 1:12:53 20.09 AE Ryan Currie 30 M 382 Seattle, WA 223. 1:12:55 20.08 AE Leigh Guyer 48 M 230 Portland, OR 224. 1:12:55 20.08 AE Laura Cullen 41 F 188 Portland, OR 225. 1:12:56 20.07 AE Christine Bayless 53 F 394 Kirkland, WA 226. 1:12:57 20.07 AE Mark Odaniell 55 M 206 West Linn, OR 227. 1:12:58 20.06 AE Frank Glasgow 46 M 97 Kennewick, WA 228. 1:13:01 20.05 AE Olaf Kowalik 47 M 363 Portland, OR 229. 1:13:01 20.05 AE Stephanie Carlson 34 F 219 Portland, OR 230. 1:13:07 20.02 AE Mike Altenburg 35 M 30 Beaverton, OR 231. 1:13:14 19.99 AE Jeff Branson 45 M 72 West Linn, OR 232. 1:13:19 19.97 AE Evan Swanson 38 M 120 Portland, OR 233. 1:13:21 19.96 AE Sheila Donahoe 48 F 431 Dundee, OR 234. 1:13:23 19.95 AE Loren Morris 47 M 41 Vancouver, WA 235. 1:13:25 19.94 AE Mark Delong 53 M 400 Ridgefield, WA 236. 1:13:25 19.94 AE Eric Lubell 36 M 137 Portland, OR 237. 1:13:27 19.93 AE Ryan Stout 40 M 114 Portland, OR 238. 1:13:28 19.93 AE Cynthia Werhane 44 F 168 Portland, OR 239. 1:13:29 19.92 AE Christopher Perry 50 M 406 University Place, WA 240. 1:13:33 19.90 AE Clint Bogard 46 M 343 Hood River, OR 241. 1:13:33 19.90 AE Steve Achilles 51 M 300 Gresham, OR 242. 1:13:37 19.89 AE Heidi Schultz 43 F 212 Portland, OR 243. 1:13:39 19.88 AE Glen Sweeney 68 M 73 Corvallis, OR 244. 1:13:41 19.87 AE Jaime Walters 38 F 55 Portland, OR 245. 1:13:42 19.86 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 423 Issaquah, WA 246. 1:13:53 19.82 AE Drew Stoneberg 26 M 26 Lake Oswego, OR 247. 1:13:58 19.79 AE William Motter 55 M 27 Portland, OR 248. 1:14:03 19.77 AE John Tafejian 52 M 163 Tumwater, WA 249. 1:14:08 19.75 AE Hung Tran 50 M 46 Troutdale, OR 250. 1:14:14 19.72 AE Norman Buckley 51 M 60 Yakima, WA 251. 1:14:15 19.72 AE Diana Roberts 58 F 147 Olympia, WA 252. 1:14:26 19.67 AE Bob Reynolds 62 M 276 Bend, OR 253. 1:14:31 19.65 AE Anita Burkard 49 F 347 Camas, WA 254. 1:14:42 19.60 AE Thomas Kohl 35 M 130 Portland, OR 255. 1:14:46 19.58 AE David Livengood 51 M 417 Portland, OR 256. 1:14:51 19.56 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 269 Portland, OR 257. 1:14:52 19.55 AE Kindel Bonin 42 F 189 Banks, OR 258. 1:14:53 19.55 AE Scott Essman 49 M 233 Camas, WA 259. 1:15:06 19.49 AE Bret Bunke 42 M 203 Beaverton, OR 260. 1:15:09 19.48 AE Jeff Nichols 34 M 323 Beaverton, OR 261. 1:15:14 19.46 AE Scott McGeachy 36 M 397 Camas, WA 262. 1:15:16 19.45 AE Marcia House 47 F 125 Olympia, WA 263. 1:15:20 19.43 AE Christine Hall 47 F 303 Yacolt, WA 264. 1:15:32 19.38 B Chuck Tronolone 30 M 666 Portland, OR 265. 1:15:34 19.37 AE Jon Simonson 36 M 261 Portland, OR 266. 1:15:35 19.37 AE Matt Johnson 34 M 338 Portland, OR 267. 1:15:37 19.36 AE Joshua Hamilton 32 M 289 Portland, OR 268. 1:15:39 19.35 B Callahan Dillon 29 M 649 Portland, OR 269. 1:15:41 19.34 AE Dabney Tompkins 55 M 312 Portland, OR 270. 1:15:44 19.33 AE Chris Robinson 61 M 444 Vancouver, WA 271. 1:15:49 19.31 AE Garen Weitman 43 F 165 West Linn, OR 272. 1:15:52 19.30 AE Brad Jefferson 44 M 246 Camas, WA 273. 1:15:52 19.30 AE Chris Reinmuth 38 M 57 Yakima, WA 274. 1:16:00 19.26 AE Duane Smith 40 M 127 Milwaukie, OR 275. 1:16:05 19.24 AE Gail Mast 62 F 199 Wilsonville, OR 276. 1:16:05 19.24 AE Michael Honsa 30 M 281 Portland, OR 277. 1:16:11 19.22 AE Chris Wolff 49 M 271 Tigard, OR 278. 1:16:21 19.17 AE Kelly Nemecek 26 M 205 Portland, OR 279. 1:16:22 19.17 AE Christine Bodner 33 F 218 Springfield, OR 280. 1:16:22 19.17 AE Phong Nguyen 40 M 56 Beaverton, OR 281. 1:16:25 19.16 AE Christy Dittmer 48 F 134 Portland, OR 282. 1:16:30 19.14 AE Tim Burdick 45 M 436 Portland, OR 283. 1:16:30 19.14 AE William Young 18 M 146 Corvallis, OR 284. 1:16:33 19.12 AE Margaret Donnelly 34 F 91 Portland, OR 285. 1:16:35 19.12 AE Mary Brown 28 F 63 Vancouver, WA 286. 1:16:36 19.11 AE Dara Ono 35 F 133 Portland, OR 287. 1:16:40 19.10 AE Mairin Peck 19 F 330 Portland, OR 288. 1:16:41 19.09 AE Travis Davidson 37 M 277 Newberg, OR 289. 1:16:42 19.09 AE Charles Loflin 42 M 71 Vancouver, WA 290. 1:16:45 19.07 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 360 Oregon City, OR 291. 1:16:54 19.04 AE Hanna Moore 20 F 329 Eugene, OR 292. 1:16:55 19.03 AE David Fulton 43 M 78 Portland, OR 293. 1:16:59 19.02 AE George Tholl 48 M 96 Eagle Creek, OR 294. 1:17:02 19.00 AE Elizabeth Livingston 28 F 283 Missoula, MT 295. 1:17:03 19.00 AE Kimberly Iverson 40 F 36 Portland, OR 296. 1:17:06 18.99 AE Marisa Feyen 32 F 138 Seattle, WA 297. 1:17:12 18.96 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 59 Tualatin, OR 298. 1:17:20 18.93 AE Jeff Mendenhall 43 M 258 Portland, OR 299. 1:17:24 18.91 AE Jennifer Marter 41 F 328 Portland, OR 300. 1:17:25 18.91 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 35 F 52 Lebanon, OR 301. 1:17:31 18.89 AE Edmund Tipping 40 M 169 Beaverton, OR 302. 1:17:32 18.88 AE Nelson Fraley-Ii 44 M 398 Steilacoom, WA 303. 1:17:35 18.87 AE Catherine Zelasko 46 F 201 San Marcos, CA 304. 1:17:39 18.85 AE Marcy Buck 47 F 95 Richland, WA 305. 1:17:40 18.85 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 39 F 409 Portland, OR 306. 1:17:46 18.83 AE Mary Carroll 44 F 355 Bend, OR 307. 1:17:47 18.82 AE Michael Allen 40 M 180 Hillsboro, OR 308. 1:17:48 18.82 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 429 Olympia, WA 309. 1:17:49 18.81 AE Travis Abshere 41 M 40 Hillsboro, OR 310. 1:17:52 18.80 AE Tiffany Taylor 24 F 390 Vancouver, WA 311. 1:18:00 18.77 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 356 Ridgefield, WA 312. 1:18:03 18.76 AE Alex Moore 26 M 204 Portland, OR 313. 1:18:07 18.74 AE Larry Durant 59 M 215 Canby, OR 314. 1:18:11 18.73 AE Alan Bacharach 53 M 310 Portland, OR 315. 1:18:12 18.72 AE Matt Kelsey 42 M 113 Portland, OR 316. 1:18:13 18.72 AE Julie Merino 46 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 317. 1:18:15 18.71 AE Victor Salas 43 M 327 Beaverton, OR 318. 1:18:15 18.71 AE Aaron Hicks 26 M 34 Kelso, WA 319. 1:18:16 18.71 AE Rebecca Hillary 36 F 259 Portland, OR 320. 1:18:28 18.66 AE Russell Ford 64 M 112 Vancouver, WA 321. 1:18:44 18.59 AE Terry Jensen 50 F 416 Portland, OR 322. 1:18:52 18.56 AE An Hoang 29 M 336 Portland, OR 323. 1:18:56 18.55 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 122 Portland, OR 324. 1:18:57 18.54 AE Michael Combs 49 M 238 Tigard, OR 325. 1:18:57 18.54 AE Mary Jane Ewing 63 F 287 Portland, OR 326. 1:19:02 18.52 AE Brad Bateman 30 M 333 Milwaukie, OR 327. 1:19:09 18.50 AE Thomas Cook 50 M 228 Clackamas, OR 328. 1:19:11 18.49 AE Lee Oien 46 M 293 Wilsonville, OR 329. 1:19:20 18.45 AE Kate Benedict 23 F 61 Portland, OR 330. 1:19:22 18.45 AE Michael Merino 55 M 403 Lake Oswego, OR 331. 1:19:26 18.43 AE James Skinner 55 M 202 La Center, WA 332. 1:19:28 18.42 AE Michelle Gemayel 31 F 101 Portland, OR 333. 1:19:33 18.40 AE Ali Mumford 26 F 45 Damascus, OR 334. 1:19:36 18.39 AE James Hicks 47 M 221 Vancouver, WA 335. 1:19:36 18.39 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 222 Vancouver, WA 336. 1:19:36 18.39 AE Kate Raphael 47 F 68 Portland, OR 337. 1:19:39 18.38 AE Todd Essman 46 M 235 Puyallup, WA 338. 1:19:40 18.38 AE MaryGrace Baxendale 31 F 174 Portland, OR 339. 1:19:43 18.37 AE Cindy Shrum 50 F 389 Vacouver, WA 340. 1:19:54 18.32 AE Cindy Thompson 41 F 286 Vancouver, WA 341. 1:19:57 18.31 AE Emily Watson 34 F 100 Portland, OR 342. 1:19:59 18.30 AE Elaine Blampied 23 F 220 Corvallis, OR 343. 1:19:59 18.30 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 158 Portland, OR 344. 1:20:10 18.26 AE Abbey Stamp 40 F 88 Portland, OR 345. 1:20:14 18.25 AE Kathryn Landau 26 F 335 Keizer, OR 346. 1:20:15 18.24 AE Diane Cass 46 F 419 Portland, OR 347. 1:20:19 18.23 AE Tami Martin 40 F 339 Tigard, OR 348. 1:20:26 18.20 AE Caryn Jones 32 F 28 Portland, OR 349. 1:20:34 18.17 AE Jacklyn Rorke 35 F 82 Portland, OR 350. 1:20:52 18.10 AE Tim Hobizal 25 M 104 Portland, OR 351. 1:21:13 18.03 AE Karin Bertelsen 49 F 285 Portland, OR 352. 1:21:15 18.02 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 414 Beaverton, OR 353. 1:21:22 17.99 AE Jenny Phillips 26 F 383 Portland, OR 354. 1:21:32 17.96 AE Alex White 13 M 185 Portland, OR 355. 1:21:51 17.89 AE Courtney Inkenbrandt 21 F 39 Portland, OR 356. 1:21:52 17.88 AE Leanne Bray 52 F 103 Wilsonville, OR 357. 1:22:03 17.84 AE Dan Witham 52 M 368 Portand, OR 358. 1:22:06 17.83 AE Mark McCollough 53 M 331 Salem, OR 359. 1:22:18 17.79 AE Sherrie Austin 45 F 172 Portland, OR 360. 1:22:23 17.77 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 166 Vancouver, WA 361. 1:22:24 17.77 AE Andrea Matsumura 42 F 296 Portland, OR 362. 1:22:26 17.76 AE John Philbrick 31 M 332 Salem, OR 363. 1:22:28 17.75 AE Helen McDevitt 39 F 25 Portland, OR 364. 1:22:30 17.75 AE Boo Hage 59 F 257 Bend, OR 365. 1:22:32 17.74 AE Kelley Clark 37 F 267 Salem, OR 366. 1:22:58 17.65 AE Penny McLain 52 F 404 Portland, OR 367. 1:23:03 17.63 AE Katelyn Johnson 23 F 23 Albany, OR 368. 1:23:03 17.63 AE Kristen McDonnell 28 F 153 Portland, OR 369. 1:23:24 17.55 AE Anita Risberg 53 F 251 Salem, OR 370. 1:23:36 17.51 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 38 M 224 Vancouver, WA 371. 1:24:05 17.41 AE Susan Delong 51 F 401 Ridgefield, WA 372. 1:24:07 17.40 AE Scott Graves 34 M 99 Milwaukie, OR 373. 1:24:29 17.33 B Brad Maas 37 M 660 Washougal, WA 374. 1:25:06 17.20 AE Warren Greene 50 M 121 Sandy, OR 375. 1:25:31 17.12 AE Kelli Christian 36 F 196 Portland, OR 376. 1:26:02 17.02 AE Sonja Jones 25 F 392 Vancouver, WA 377. 1:26:41 16.89 SB Richard Stallings 47 M 653 Portland, OR 378. 1:26:42 16.89 AE Hani Eid 39 M 373 Ridgefield, WA 379. 1:26:54 16.85 AE Lee Erickson 53 M 150 Vancouver, WA 380. 1:26:55 16.84 B Kristina McEllrath 38 F 677 Camas, WA 381. 1:27:02 16.82 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 102 Portland, OR 382. 1:27:03 16.82 AE Courtney Holbrook 37 F 29 Portland, OR 383. 1:27:05 16.81 AE Cari Boyd 38 F 116 Gleneden Beach, OR 384. 1:27:07 16.81 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 198 Hillsboro, OR 385. 1:27:34 16.72 AE Jodi Cullen 35 F 288 Portland, OR 386. 1:27:45 16.68 AE Rosezena Rothafel-Hodg39 F 253 Portland, OR 387. 1:27:49 16.67 AE Casey Dean 35 M 148 Vancouver, WA 388. 1:28:28 16.55 AE Shannon Fink 30 F 62 Portland, OR 389. 1:28:39 16.51 AE Elizabeth Baer 20 F 316 Eugene, OR 390. 1:29:20 16.39 AE Jessica Zahnow 39 F 76 Portland, OR 391. 1:29:58 16.27 AE Jim Lanier 57 M 124 Portland, OR 392. 1:30:12 16.23 AE Anna Stenkamp 19 F 314 Eugene, OR 393. 1:31:57 15.92 AE Miriam Widman 52 F 75 Portland, OR 394. 1:32:25 15.84 AE Rachael Wiseman-Nelson33 F 311 Beaverton, OR 395. 1:32:32 15.82 AE Julie Baird 30 F 140 Portland, OR 396. 1:32:58 15.75 AE Leslie Quinn 41 F 420 Portland, OR 397. 1:34:17 15.53 AE Stacey Spencer 29 F 144 Portland, OR 398. 1:34:45 15.45 AE Alexandra Poje 19 F 317 Eugene, OR 399. 1:35:24 15.35 AE Irene Klock 19 F 320 Eugene, OR 400. 1:37:28 15.02 AE Ryan Gallagher 26 M 80 New York, NY 401. 1:38:03 14.93 B Kyle Richter 45 M 650 Battle Ground, WA 402. 1:38:41 14.84 B Dena Singleton 44 F 668 Seattle, WA 403. 1:41:43 14.39 AE Catherine Gray 41 F 415 West Linn, OR 404. 1:43:00 14.21 AE Shannon Takizawa 34 F 181 Hillsboro, OR 405. 1:54:41 12.77 AE Benjamin Mathias 27 M 115 Tigard, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:47 5:36 R Chris Depner 28 M 662 Corvallis, OR 2. 0:36:08 5:49 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 14 Portland, OR 3. 0:36:22 5:51 AE TRoy Brown 20 M 179 Bend, OR 4. 0:36:45 5:55 AE Jordan Pommerening 27 M 324 Milwaukie, OR 5. 0:37:08 5:59 AE Matt Legrand 34 M 240 Camas, WA 6. 0:37:10 5:59 AE Blair Bronson 25 M 11 Corvallis, OR 7. 0:37:12 5:59 AE Kevin Bransford 30 M 241 Lake Oswego, OR 8. 0:37:16 6:00 AE Matt Berg 40 M 4 Troutdale, OR 9. 0:37:17 6:00 AE Jeff Forsyth 26 M 111 Spokane, WA 10. 0:37:35 6:03 AE Richard Albrow 43 M 10 Bend, OR 11. 0:37:37 6:03 AE Keith Bergh 26 M 16 Portland, OR 12. 0:37:37 6:03 AE Daniel Hough 32 M 9 Corvallis, OR 13. 0:37:57 6:06 AE Robert Hendrickson 36 M 19 Bend, OR 14. 0:38:05 6:08 AE Tim Dodson 42 M 15 Portland, OR 15. 0:38:07 6:08 AE Andy Libert 46 M 427 Eugene, OR 16. 0:38:08 6:08 AE David Garcia 41 M 6 Portland, OR 17. 0:38:22 6:10 AE Jaysun Pyatt 38 M 8 Vancouver, WA 18. 0:38:25 6:11 AE Michael Wolber 24 M 344 Portland, OR 19. 0:38:26 6:11 AE Francisco Maya 41 M 225 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:38:28 6:11 AE Josh Speer 33 M 367 Portland, OR 21. 0:38:31 6:12 AE Tom Stclair 47 M 49 Tumwater, WA 22. 0:38:32 6:12 R Joel Phillips 30 M 652 Portland, OR 23. 0:39:03 6:17 AE Brian Toncray 24 M 274 Corvallis, OR 24. 0:39:05 6:17 AE Daniel Metcalf 22 M 210 Portland, OR 25. 0:39:15 6:19 AE Ethan Lyons 24 M 20 Issaquah, WA 26. 0:39:17 6:19 AE Jacob Bauer 37 M 1 Olympia, WA 27. 0:39:21 6:20 AE Mike Grimshaw 48 M 24 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:39:42 6:23 AE Chris Walton 43 M 79 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:39:50 6:25 AE Mick Desserault 47 M 118 Portland, OR 30. 0:40:04 6:27 AE Shane Hause 30 M 33 Seattle, WA 31. 0:40:07 6:27 AE Rob Schultz 42 M 213 Portland, OR 32. 0:40:11 6:28 AE Thomas Sharp 35 M 379 Sherwood, OR 33. 0:40:17 6:29 AE Edward Ellsworth 34 M 38 Portland, OR 34. 0:40:20 6:29 AE Greg Dufour 37 M 167 Portland, OR 35. 0:40:24 6:30 AE William Young 18 M 146 Corvallis, OR 36. 0:40:33 6:32 AE Sean McBurney 31 M 426 Portland, OR 37. 0:40:34 6:32 AE Geoff L'Heureux 31 M 214 Roseburg, OR 38. 0:40:36 6:32 AE Michael Fisher 20 M 249 Eugene, OR 39. 0:40:38 6:32 AE David Smith 43 M 308 Hillsboro, OR 40. 0:40:39 6:33 AE Aaron Lance 52 M 236 Portland, OR 41. 0:40:41 6:33 AE Ann Davidson 49 F 370 Portland, OR 42. 0:40:43 6:33 AE Dara Ono 35 F 133 Portland, OR 43. 0:40:53 6:35 AE John Hickey 38 M 421 Portland, OR 44. 0:40:53 6:35 AE Tom Meese 42 M 13 Beaverton, OR 45. 0:41:08 6:37 AE Nathan Deering 43 M 313 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:41:10 6:38 AE Scott McGeachy 36 M 397 Camas, WA 47. 0:41:16 6:38 AE Kelly Nemecek 26 M 205 Portland, OR 48. 0:41:17 6:39 AE Brett Donis 40 M 152 Portland, OR 49. 0:41:22 6:39 AE Dane Balba 19 M 3 Seabeck, WA 50. 0:41:25 6:40 R Sean Teisher 38 M 654 Portland, OR 51. 0:41:29 6:41 AE Ronn Clark 46 M 164 Salem, OR 52. 0:41:34 6:41 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 334 Portland, OR 53. 0:41:37 6:42 AE Zach Cooper 33 M 154 Portland, OR 54. 0:41:48 6:44 AE Theodore Casterline 47 M 411 Portland, OR 55. 0:41:50 6:44 AE Samuel Shiley 43 M 77 Portland, OR 56. 0:42:01 6:46 AE Susan Barth 32 F 17 Portland, OR 57. 0:42:05 6:46 AE Clay Hathorn 52 M 229 Portland, OR 58. 0:42:05 6:46 AE Kc Shedden 32 M 386 Boise, ID 59. 0:42:06 6:47 AE Devin Salinas 25 M 119 Portland, OR 60. 0:42:07 6:47 AE David Gettle 31 M 2 Weiser, ID 61. 0:42:10 6:47 AE Tami Martin 40 F 339 Tigard, OR 62. 0:42:13 6:48 AE Stephen Holmes 48 M 433 Portland, OR 63. 0:42:18 6:48 AE Jared Roy 44 M 348 Portland, OR 64. 0:42:23 6:49 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 407 Mcminnville, OR 65. 0:42:24 6:49 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 432 Damascus, OR 66. 0:42:25 6:50 AE Elisa Litwora 32 F 424 Forest Grove, OR 67. 0:42:35 6:51 AE Kyle Oswald 44 M 430 Seattle, WA 68. 0:42:36 6:51 AE James Dunning 31 M 301 Salem, OR 69. 0:42:38 6:52 AE Jason Whitley 35 M 151 The Dalles, OR 70. 0:42:43 6:52 AE Steve Morris 29 M 262 Portland, OR 71. 0:42:47 6:53 AE Brett Kelver 43 M 177 Portland, OR 72. 0:42:48 6:53 AE Tyler Hersel 33 M 387 Molalla, OR 73. 0:42:56 6:55 AE Jenn Bushell 28 F 438 Eugene, OR 74. 0:42:58 6:55 AE Corinne Walton 42 F 291 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:43:01 6:55 AE Matt Walkky 30 M 364 Portland, OR 76. 0:43:02 6:56 AE Gordon Cully 49 M 304 Salem, OR 77. 0:43:04 6:56 AE Bronson Shafer 25 M 157 Portland, OR 78. 0:43:09 6:57 AE Jonathan Gordon 40 M 242 Portland, OR 79. 0:43:15 6:58 AE Kevin Cashatt 43 M 98 Corbett, OR 80. 0:43:16 6:58 AE Roxanne Wegman 25 F 425 Lakewood, WA 81. 0:43:19 6:58 AE Jennifer Harrington 36 F 12 Mukilteo, WA 82. 0:43:25 6:59 AE Dane Dennison 48 M 381 Gresham, OR 83. 0:43:28 7:00 AE Sean Lane 42 M 263 Portland, OR 84. 0:43:29 7:00 AE Mark Fujii 53 M 435 Portland, OR 85. 0:43:30 7:00 AE Charles Henrikson 44 M 231 Portland, OR 86. 0:43:33 7:01 AE Andrew Feyen 33 M 105 Seattle, WA 87. 0:43:36 7:01 AE Michael Allen 40 M 180 Hillsboro, OR 88. 0:43:36 7:01 AE Julian Pscheid 31 M 248 Portland, OR 89. 0:43:37 7:01 AE Norman Buckley 51 M 60 Yakima, WA 90. 0:43:39 7:01 AE Rob Chambers 35 M 86 Camas, WA 91. 0:43:47 7:03 AE Shawn Patrick 46 M 284 Portland, OR 92. 0:43:47 7:03 AE Alex Freeman 37 M 110 Portland, OR 93. 0:43:51 7:03 AE George Tholl 48 M 96 Eagle Creek, OR 94. 0:43:52 7:04 AE Thomas Cook 50 M 228 Clackamas, OR 95. 0:43:58 7:05 AE Ryan Currie 30 M 382 Seattle, WA 96. 0:43:58 7:05 AE Chad Thompson 30 M 208 Portland, OR 97. 0:44:00 7:05 AE David Christian 38 M 197 Portland, OR 98. 0:44:01 7:05 AE John Seddon 30 M 254 Portland, OR 99. 0:44:04 7:06 AE Reggie Fay 36 M 315 Portland, OR 100. 0:44:18 7:08 AE Ryan Northam 41 M 173 Portland, OR 101. 0:44:20 7:08 AE Dan Watson 33 M 245 Portland, OR 102. 0:44:29 7:10 AE Mark Bidwell 52 M 141 Salem, OR 103. 0:44:29 7:10 AE Jerry Boosinger 56 M 94 Eugene, OR 104. 0:44:35 7:11 R Erin Bransford 29 F 675 Lake Oswego, OR 105. 0:44:37 7:11 AE Derrick Rubalcava 18 M 190 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:44:40 7:11 R Brendan White 46 M 646 Portland, OR 107. 0:44:41 7:11 AE Michael Boehnke 46 M 282 Kennewick, WA 108. 0:44:42 7:12 AE Alanna Woods 39 F 345 Beaverton, OR 109. 0:44:48 7:13 AE Brad Bateman 30 M 333 Milwaukie, OR 110. 0:44:50 7:13 AE Brian Villarete 38 M 226 Salem, OR 111. 0:44:51 7:13 AE Nolan McAuley 29 M 365 Yacolt, WA 112. 0:44:52 7:13 AE Eric Dinnel 45 M 223 Washougal, WA 113. 0:45:01 7:15 AE Kevin Larson 34 M 413 Wilsonville, OR 114. 0:45:06 7:15 AE Clint Bogard 46 M 343 Hood River, OR 115. 0:45:09 7:16 AE Greg Nyhus 47 M 346 Portland, OR 116. 0:45:10 7:16 AE Mike Bigio 51 M 408 Portland, OR 117. 0:45:15 7:17 AE Eric Lubell 36 M 137 Portland, OR 118. 0:45:16 7:17 AE Justin King 33 M 117 Tigard, OR 119. 0:45:17 7:17 AE Nick Duyn 35 M 372 Tualatin, OR 120. 0:45:18 7:17 AE Josh Brothers 35 M 155 Seattle, WA 121. 0:45:20 7:18 AE Jenny Phillips 26 F 383 Portland, OR 122. 0:45:28 7:19 AE Evan Swanson 38 M 120 Portland, OR 123. 0:45:37 7:20 AE Ryan Stout 40 M 114 Portland, OR 124. 0:45:44 7:22 AE James Skinner 55 M 202 La Center, WA 125. 0:45:51 7:23 AE Kate Benedict 23 F 61 Portland, OR 126. 0:45:53 7:23 AE Kurt Schultz 32 M 108 Lake Oswego, OR 127. 0:45:58 7:24 AE Ryan Schanno 29 M 21 Portland, OR 128. 0:45:59 7:24 AE Scott Herrick 44 M 66 West Linn, OR 129. 0:46:02 7:24 AE Chris Wolff 49 M 271 Tigard, OR 130. 0:46:03 7:25 AE Mark Jimenez 47 M 53 Portland, OR 131. 0:46:06 7:25 AE Stefan Furst 56 M 341 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:46:10 7:26 AE Jonathon Duark 36 M 434 Pasco, WA 133. 0:46:11 7:26 AE Jack Phillips 38 M 171 Beaverton, OR 134. 0:46:12 7:26 AE Bill Juhala 44 M 275 Milwaukie, OR 135. 0:46:17 7:27 AE Steve Johns 36 M 87 Puyallup, WA 136. 0:46:20 7:27 AE Ed Metcalf 45 M 129 Portland, OR 137. 0:46:20 7:27 AE Thomas Kohl 35 M 130 Portland, OR 138. 0:46:28 7:29 AE Mark Boguslawski 51 M 187 Beaverton, OR 139. 0:46:34 7:30 AE Hanna Moore 20 F 329 Eugene, OR 140. 0:46:38 7:30 AE Grant Harrington 37 M 412 Mukilteo, WA 141. 0:46:45 7:31 AE Steve Knox 52 M 353 Portland, OR 142. 0:46:45 7:31 AE Patti Boyd 43 F 342 Husum, WA 143. 0:46:53 7:33 AE Donald Geddes 59 M 292 Portland, OR 144. 0:46:54 7:33 AE Christopher Perry 50 M 406 University Place, WA 145. 0:46:54 7:33 AE Douglas Samuels 54 M 359 Camas, WA 146. 0:46:56 7:33 AE Mark Winn 46 M 295 Ridgefield, WA 147. 0:46:56 7:33 AE Frank Goulard 60 M 195 Lake Oswego, OR 148. 0:47:00 7:34 AE Heidi Schultz 43 F 212 Portland, OR 149. 0:47:06 7:35 AE Daniel Morita 51 M 85 Gresham, OR 150. 0:47:11 7:36 AE Bob Reynolds 62 M 276 Bend, OR 151. 0:47:12 7:36 AE Sam Roderick 43 M 32 Battle Ground, WA 152. 0:47:15 7:36 AE Timothy Winestorfer 56 M 7 Vancouver, WA 153. 0:47:18 7:37 AE Tim Hobizal 25 M 104 Portland, OR 154. 0:47:18 7:37 AE Don Moote 55 M 170 Portland, OR 155. 0:47:22 7:37 AE Tom Kretz 50 M 352 Oregon City, OR 156. 0:47:24 7:38 AE Steven Varblow 37 M 243 Portland, OR 157. 0:47:27 7:38 AE Christine Bodner 33 F 218 Springfield, OR 158. 0:47:29 7:39 AE Johan Reitz 49 M 378 White Salmon, WA 159. 0:47:37 7:40 AE Todd Essman 46 M 235 Puyallup, WA 160. 0:47:38 7:40 AE Anna Turbes 29 F 280 Portland, OR 161. 0:47:39 7:40 AE Rebecca Hillary 36 F 259 Portland, OR 162. 0:47:42 7:41 AE Lynn Albrow 51 F 376 Bend, OR 163. 0:47:45 7:41 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 143 Portland, OR 164. 0:47:45 7:41 AE Michael Jefferds 47 M 92 Portland, OR 165. 0:47:46 7:41 AE Chris Reinmuth 38 M 57 Yakima, WA 166. 0:47:46 7:41 AE Stephen Brown 44 M 256 Portland, OR 167. 0:47:50 7:42 AE Catiana Coghlan 35 F 374 Kennewick, WA 168. 0:47:55 7:43 AE Jonathan Bero 42 M 244 Portland, OR 169. 0:47:57 7:43 AE Sarah Busse 30 F 136 Portland, OR 170. 0:47:58 7:43 AE Jeff Nichols 34 M 323 Beaverton, OR 171. 0:47:59 7:43 AE Elizabeth Livingston 28 F 283 Missoula, MT 172. 0:48:03 7:44 AE Terry Massey 51 M 399 Milwaukie, OR 173. 0:48:07 7:45 AE RB Brandvold 33 M 162 Tualatin, OR 174. 0:48:07 7:45 AE Tom Kiessling 47 M 109 Portland, OR 175. 0:48:07 7:45 AE Erica Heagy 34 F 42 West Linn, OR 176. 0:48:08 7:45 AE Sam Othus 37 M 139 Portland, OR 177. 0:48:12 7:45 R Kati Dickson 25 F 641 Portland, OR 178. 0:48:12 7:45 AE John Stewart 31 M 237 Vancouver, WA 179. 0:48:13 7:46 AE Richard Earle 56 M 340 Salem, OR 180. 0:48:16 7:46 AE Aide Villalobos 38 F 50 Tumwater, WA 181. 0:48:17 7:46 AE Susan Moote 50 F 178 Portland, OR 182. 0:48:18 7:46 AE Darryl Williams 49 M 182 Troutdale, OR 183. 0:48:19 7:47 AE Stacey Keyser 41 F 268 Beaverton, OR 184. 0:48:24 7:47 AE Brad Jefferson 44 M 246 Camas, WA 185. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 269 Portland, OR 186. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Eric Vonderheyden 44 M 227 Portland, OR 187. 0:48:26 7:48 AE Anita Burkard 49 F 347 Camas, WA 188. 0:48:26 7:48 AE Mark Buser 45 M 149 West Linn, OR 189. 0:48:30 7:48 AE Staci Partridge 28 F 272 Corvallis, OR 190. 0:48:30 7:48 AE Justin Lindsay 40 M 65 Ridgefield, WA 191. 0:48:34 7:49 AE Mark Hernandez 27 M 84 Portland, OR 192. 0:48:37 7:49 AE Stuart Lee 58 M 358 Seattle, WA 193. 0:48:45 7:51 AE Kevin Claggett 45 M 176 Canbuy, OR 194. 0:48:49 7:51 AE Jeff Branson 45 M 72 West Linn, OR 195. 0:48:51 7:52 AE Dan Witham 52 M 368 Portand, OR 196. 0:48:54 7:52 AE Alex Moore 26 M 204 Portland, OR 197. 0:49:01 7:53 AE Jason Glover 38 M 207 Tigard, OR 198. 0:49:07 7:54 AE Kirt Nilsson 42 M 217 Portland, OR 199. 0:49:11 7:55 AE Peter Ettro 35 M 44 Lake Oswego, OR 200. 0:49:21 7:57 R Alberto Torres 29 M 673 Portland, OR 201. 0:49:22 7:57 AE Todd Flynn 51 M 305 Olympia, WA 202. 0:49:23 7:57 AE Phil Anderson 60 M 183 Portland, OR 203. 0:49:24 7:57 AE John Trudt 39 M 193 Hillsboro, OR 204. 0:49:25 7:57 AE Michael Webb 49 M 309 Porltand, OR 205. 0:49:27 7:57 AE Rachael Wiseman-Nelson33 F 311 Beaverton, OR 206. 0:49:27 7:57 AE Stephanie Carlson 34 F 219 Portland, OR 207. 0:49:28 7:58 AE Helen McDevitt 39 F 25 Portland, OR 208. 0:49:29 7:58 AE Marcy Buck 47 F 95 Richland, WA 209. 0:49:30 7:58 AE Tom Box 54 M 307 Salem, OR 210. 0:49:31 7:58 AE Casey Alex 40 M 396 Seattle, WA 211. 0:49:36 7:59 AE Nils Ericson 55 M 51 Lake Oswego, OR 212. 0:49:36 7:59 AE Matthew Moisan 37 M 67 Seattle, WA 213. 0:49:38 7:59 AE John Philbrick 31 M 332 Salem, OR 214. 0:49:39 7:59 AE Laura Cullen 41 F 188 Portland, OR 215. 0:49:42 8:00 AE Justin Watkins 38 M 264 Hillsboro, OR 216. 0:49:43 8:00 AE Ron Petti 54 M 247 Portland, OR 217. 0:49:44 8:00 AE Sarah Luehring 34 F 294 Portland, OR 218. 0:49:46 8:01 AE Christine Bayless 53 F 394 Kirkland, WA 219. 0:49:49 8:01 AE Steve Larson 39 M 297 Beaverton, OR 220. 0:49:50 8:01 AE Alice Chang 40 F 255 Portland, OR 221. 0:49:50 8:01 AE Mairin Peck 19 F 330 Portland, OR 222. 0:49:55 8:02 AE Andrew Call 31 M 48 Tualatin, OR 223. 0:50:02 8:03 AE Lindley Morton 65 M 371 Forest Grove, OR 224. 0:50:11 8:05 R Stacia Ilchena 30 F 664 North Las Vegas, NV 225. 0:50:12 8:05 AE Thomas Graves 30 M 90 Seattle, WA 226. 0:50:14 8:05 AE Scott Essman 49 M 233 Camas, WA 227. 0:50:16 8:05 AE Jennifer Marter 41 F 328 Portland, OR 228. 0:50:16 8:05 AE Julie Baird 30 F 140 Portland, OR 229. 0:50:17 8:06 AE Joann Symonette 29 F 428 Tumwater, WA 230. 0:50:22 8:06 AE Kate Raphael 47 F 68 Portland, OR 231. 0:50:26 8:07 AE Drew Stoneberg 26 M 26 Lake Oswego, OR 232. 0:50:29 8:07 AE Elaine Blampied 23 F 220 Corvallis, OR 233. 0:50:32 8:08 AE Sarah Frye 32 F 429 Olympia, WA 234. 0:50:36 8:09 AE David Livengood 51 M 417 Portland, OR 235. 0:50:38 8:09 R Pamela Feidelson 44 F 655 Portland, OR 236. 0:50:40 8:09 AE Julie Kowal 32 F 31 Portland, OR 237. 0:50:45 8:10 AE Margaret Donnelly 34 F 91 Portland, OR 238. 0:50:49 8:11 AE Boo Hage 59 F 257 Bend, OR 239. 0:50:49 8:11 AE Daniel Stark 43 M 351 Portland, OR 240. 0:50:51 8:11 AE Katherine Burns 48 F 318 Portland, OR 241. 0:50:51 8:11 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 122 Portland, OR 242. 0:50:52 8:11 AE Steve Benshoof 51 M 216 Ridgefield, WA 243. 0:50:55 8:12 AE Kelley Clark 37 F 267 Salem, OR 244. 0:50:57 8:12 AE Tim Desrosiers 35 M 81 Portland, OR 245. 0:51:04 8:13 AE Alton Rossman 40 M 384 Salem, OR 246. 0:51:04 8:13 AE Sheila Donahoe 48 F 431 Dundee, OR 247. 0:51:04 8:13 AE Michael Honsa 30 M 281 Portland, OR 248. 0:51:12 8:14 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 59 Tualatin, OR 249. 0:51:15 8:15 AE Erin Stone 39 F 22 Beaverton, OR 250. 0:51:17 8:15 AE Anita Risberg 53 F 251 Salem, OR 251. 0:51:21 8:16 AE Mike Back 50 M 107 Vancouver, WA 252. 0:51:27 8:17 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 357 Kelso, WA 253. 0:51:27 8:17 AE Marisa Feyen 32 F 138 Seattle, WA 254. 0:51:39 8:19 AE Frank Glasgow 46 M 97 Kennewick, WA 255. 0:51:40 8:19 AE Chris Hamper 24 M 132 Portland, OR 256. 0:51:45 8:20 AE Bill Herzog 47 M 191 Tumwater, WA 257. 0:51:50 8:21 AE Mike Altenburg 35 M 30 Beaverton, OR 258. 0:51:55 8:21 AE Phong Nguyen 40 M 56 Beaverton, OR 259. 0:51:59 8:22 AE Warren Greene 50 M 121 Sandy, OR 260. 0:52:10 8:24 AE Sara Schmitt 32 F 366 Portland, OR 261. 0:52:15 8:25 AE Edward Campbell 44 M 135 Portland, OR 262. 0:52:31 8:27 AE Ken Zell 65 M 69 Portland, OR 263. 0:52:49 8:30 AE Aaron Hickenbottom 34 M 35 Seattle, WA 264. 0:52:52 8:30 AE Tiffany Taylor 24 F 390 Vancouver, WA 265. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Bret Bunke 42 M 203 Beaverton, OR 266. 0:52:58 8:31 AE Charles Loflin 42 M 71 Vancouver, WA 267. 0:53:01 8:32 AE Aaron Hicks 26 M 34 Kelso, WA 268. 0:53:03 8:32 AE Sonja Jones 25 F 392 Vancouver, WA 269. 0:53:04 8:32 AE Olaf Kowalik 47 M 363 Portland, OR 270. 0:53:06 8:33 AE Mark McCollough 53 M 331 Salem, OR 271. 0:53:08 8:33 AE Matt Johnson 34 M 338 Portland, OR 272. 0:53:12 8:34 AE Ford Walker 29 M 252 Portland, OR 273. 0:53:22 8:35 AE Michael Combs 49 M 238 Tigard, OR 274. 0:53:23 8:35 AE Eddie Johnson 61 M 306 Bend, OR 275. 0:53:45 8:39 AE Cj Crider 36 M 161 Camas, WA 276. 0:54:04 8:42 AE Travis Davidson 37 M 277 Newberg, OR 277. 0:54:10 8:43 AE Christy Dittmer 48 F 134 Portland, OR 278. 0:54:11 8:43 AE Ali Mumford 26 F 45 Damascus, OR 279. 0:54:13 8:44 AE Courtney Holbrook 37 F 29 Portland, OR 280. 0:54:19 8:44 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 354 Lake Oswego, OR 281. 0:54:20 8:45 AE Mike Rhodes 45 M 278 Silverdale, WA 282. 0:54:22 8:45 AE Jaime Walters 38 F 55 Portland, OR 283. 0:54:25 8:45 R Jeff West 53 M 671 Portland, OR 284. 0:54:37 8:47 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 158 Portland, OR 285. 0:54:41 8:48 AE Travis Abshere 41 M 40 Hillsboro, OR 286. 0:54:44 8:49 AE Victor Salas 43 M 327 Beaverton, OR 287. 0:54:45 8:49 AE Jessica Zahnow 39 F 76 Portland, OR 288. 0:54:57 8:51 AE Loren Morris 47 M 41 Vancouver, WA 289. 0:55:03 8:52 AE Diane Cass 46 F 419 Portland, OR 290. 0:55:04 8:52 AE Alan Lyons 68 M 192 Portland , OR 291. 0:55:11 8:53 AE Scott Erickson 40 M 319 Beaverton, OR 292. 0:55:18 8:54 AE Mary Carroll 44 F 355 Bend, OR 293. 0:55:18 8:54 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 166 Vancouver, WA 294. 0:55:27 8:55 AE Hung Tran 50 M 46 Troutdale, OR 295. 0:55:27 8:55 AE Tim Burdick 45 M 436 Portland, OR 296. 0:55:29 8:56 AE Mark Odaniell 55 M 206 West Linn, OR 297. 0:55:32 8:56 AE Michelle Gemayel 31 F 101 Portland, OR 298. 0:55:36 8:57 AE Charlie Kimberly 28 M 142 Portland, OR 299. 0:55:37 8:57 AE Jacklyn Rorke 35 F 82 Portland, OR 300. 0:55:39 8:57 AE Vinh Nguyen 32 M 47 Happy Valley, OR 301. 0:55:42 8:58 AE Steve Achilles 51 M 300 Gresham, OR 302. 0:55:47 8:59 AE David Fulton 43 M 78 Portland, OR 303. 0:55:50 8:59 AE Dabney Tompkins 55 M 312 Portland, OR 304. 0:55:50 8:59 AE Michele Reitz 50 F 377 White Salmon, WA 305. 0:55:53 9:00 AE Lee Oien 46 M 293 Wilsonville, OR 306. 0:56:04 9:01 AE Catherine Gray 41 F 415 West Linn, OR 307. 0:56:18 9:04 AE Emily Watson 34 F 100 Portland, OR 308. 0:56:27 9:05 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 102 Portland, OR 309. 0:56:28 9:05 AE Brian Dessinger 45 M 361 Milwaukie, OR 310. 0:56:37 9:07 AE Mary Brown 28 F 63 Vancouver, WA 311. 0:56:43 9:08 AE Leslie Block 34 F 186 Portland, OR 312. 0:56:47 9:08 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 423 Issaquah, WA 313. 0:56:49 9:09 AE Edmund Tipping 40 M 169 Beaverton, OR 314. 0:56:59 9:10 AE John Tafejian 52 M 163 Tumwater, WA 315. 0:57:00 9:10 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 260 Portland, OR 316. 0:57:03 9:11 AE Duane Smith 40 M 127 Milwaukie, OR 317. 0:57:04 9:11 R Christin Sanders 31 F 659 Washougal, WA 318. 0:57:06 9:11 AE Ryan Gallagher 26 M 80 New York, NY 319. 0:57:11 9:12 AE John Engel 52 M 126 Tigard, OR 320. 0:57:20 9:14 AE Abbey Stamp 40 F 88 Portland, OR 321. 0:57:21 9:14 AE Sultan Weatherspoon 38 M 224 Vancouver, WA 322. 0:57:21 9:14 AE Kendra Mhoon-Coatney 35 F 52 Lebanon, OR 323. 0:57:27 9:15 AE Marcia House 47 F 125 Olympia, WA 324. 0:57:30 9:15 AE Katelyn Johnson 23 F 23 Albany, OR 325. 0:57:31 9:15 AE Benjamin Mathias 27 M 115 Tigard, OR 326. 0:57:35 9:16 AE Kristen McDonnell 28 F 153 Portland, OR 327. 0:57:39 9:17 AE Mary Jane Ewing 63 F 287 Portland, OR 328. 0:57:47 9:18 AE Jenny Greeve 34 F 422 Olympia, WA 329. 0:57:54 9:19 AE Penny McLain 52 F 404 Portland, OR 330. 0:57:55 9:19 AE James Hicks 47 M 221 Vancouver, WA 331. 0:57:55 9:19 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 222 Vancouver, WA 332. 0:58:07 9:21 AE William Motter 55 M 27 Portland, OR 333. 0:58:14 9:22 AE Chris Robinson 61 M 444 Vancouver, WA 334. 0:58:15 9:22 AE Ron Montague 61 M 410 Mukilteo, WA 335. 0:58:16 9:23 AE Irene Klock 19 F 320 Eugene, OR 336. 0:58:17 9:23 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 360 Oregon City, OR 337. 0:58:20 9:23 AE Gail Mast 62 F 199 Wilsonville, OR 338. 0:58:22 9:24 AE Christa Murphy 39 F 380 Beaverton, OR 339. 0:58:27 9:24 AE Kimberly Iverson 40 F 36 Portland, OR 340. 0:58:32 9:25 AE Leigh Guyer 48 M 230 Portland, OR 341. 0:58:37 9:26 AE Anna Stenkamp 19 F 314 Eugene, OR 342. 0:58:49 9:28 AE Julie Merino 46 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 343. 0:58:56 9:29 AE Christine Hall 47 F 303 Yacolt, WA 344. 0:58:56 9:29 AE Leslie Quinn 41 F 420 Portland, OR 345. 0:58:56 9:29 AE MaryGrace Baxendale 31 F 174 Portland, OR 346. 0:59:03 9:30 AE Joshua Hamilton 32 M 289 Portland, OR 347. 0:59:05 9:31 AE Marie Perkins 51 F 200 Portland, OR 348. 0:59:11 9:31 AE Caryn Jones 32 F 28 Portland, OR 349. 0:59:21 9:33 AE Leanne Bray 52 F 103 Wilsonville, OR 350. 0:59:21 9:33 AE Mike Lehman 57 M 37 West Linn, OR 351. 0:59:22 9:33 AE Rosezena Rothafel-Hodg39 F 253 Portland, OR 352. 0:59:23 9:33 AE Cynthia Werhane 44 F 168 Portland, OR 353. 0:59:53 9:38 AE Karin Bertelsen 49 F 285 Portland, OR 354. 1:00:00 9:39 AE Russell Ford 64 M 112 Vancouver, WA 355. 1:00:20 9:43 AE Kathryn Landau 26 F 335 Keizer, OR 356. 1:00:23 9:43 AE Mark Delong 53 M 400 Ridgefield, WA 357. 1:00:36 9:45 AE An Hoang 29 M 336 Portland, OR 358. 1:00:36 9:45 AE Tim McCormack 53 M 322 Kirkland, WA 359. 1:00:39 9:46 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 356 Ridgefield, WA 360. 1:00:42 9:46 AE Cindy Thompson 41 F 286 Vancouver, WA 361. 1:00:47 9:47 AE Catherine Zelasko 46 F 201 San Marcos, CA 362. 1:00:47 9:47 AE Michael Merino 55 M 403 Lake Oswego, OR 363. 1:01:06 9:50 AE Kelli Christian 36 F 196 Portland, OR 364. 1:01:12 9:51 AE Scott Graves 34 M 99 Milwaukie, OR 365. 1:01:16 9:52 AE Miriam Widman 52 F 75 Portland, OR 366. 1:01:20 9:52 AE Janie Malloy 51 F 123 Canby, OR 367. 1:01:39 9:55 AE Brad Mustermen 52 M 437 Longview, WA 368. 1:02:15 10:01 AE Kindel Bonin 42 F 189 Banks, OR 369. 1:02:20 10:02 AE Sean Hall 48 M 302 Yacolt, WA 370. 1:02:26 10:03 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 414 Beaverton, OR 371. 1:02:39 10:05 AE Mo Callahan 50 F 325 Portland, OR 372. 1:02:42 10:05 AE Diana Roberts 58 F 147 Olympia, WA 373. 1:02:51 10:07 AE Don Rohacek 46 M 279 Kirkland, WA 374. 1:03:53 10:17 AE Larry Durant 59 M 215 Canby, OR 375. 1:03:54 10:17 AE Lee Erickson 53 M 150 Vancouver, WA 376. 1:04:07 10:19 AE Garen Weitman 43 F 165 West Linn, OR 377. 1:04:11 10:20 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 198 Hillsboro, OR 378. 1:04:22 10:22 AE Susan Delong 51 F 401 Ridgefield, WA 379. 1:04:56 10:27 AE Jon Simonson 36 M 261 Portland, OR 380. 1:05:19 10:31 AE Glen Sweeney 68 M 73 Corvallis, OR 381. 1:05:49 10:36 AE Matt Kelsey 42 M 113 Portland, OR 382. 1:05:50 10:36 AE Nelson Fraley-Ii 44 M 398 Steilacoom, WA 383. 1:05:56 10:37 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 39 F 409 Portland, OR 384. 1:06:24 10:41 AE Cari Boyd 38 F 116 Gleneden Beach, OR 385. 1:06:40 10:44 AE Sherrie Austin 45 F 172 Portland, OR 386. 1:06:52 10:46 AE Jodi Cullen 35 F 288 Portland, OR 387. 1:06:59 10:47 AE Alan Bacharach 53 M 310 Portland, OR 388. 1:07:43 10:54 AE Stacey Spencer 29 F 144 Portland, OR 389. 1:07:49 10:55 AE Andrea Matsumura 42 F 296 Portland, OR 390. 1:08:09 10:58 AE Alexandra Poje 19 F 317 Eugene, OR 391. 1:09:17 11:09 AE Alex White 13 M 185 Portland, OR 392. 1:10:12 11:18 AE Hani Eid 39 M 373 Ridgefield, WA 393. 1:10:37 11:22 SR Denise Hazlick 48 F 667 Seattle, WA 394. 1:11:03 11:26 AE James McIntosh 54 M 369 Battle Ground, WA 395. 1:11:19 11:29 AE Dan Thompson 57 M 128 West Linn, OR 396. 1:12:20 11:38 AE Casey Dean 35 M 148 Vancouver, WA 397. 1:12:32 11:40 AE Jim Lanier 57 M 124 Portland, OR 398. 1:12:44 11:42 AE Elizabeth Baer 20 F 316 Eugene, OR 399. 1:14:19 11:58 AE Cindy Shrum 50 F 389 Vacouver, WA 400. 1:14:19 11:58 AE Courtney Inkenbrandt 21 F 39 Portland, OR 401. 1:17:57 12:33 AE Shannon Takizawa 34 F 181 Hillsboro, OR 402. 1:19:34 12:48 AE Shannon Fink 30 F 62 Portland, OR 403. 1:22:11 13:14 AE Jeff Mendenhall 43 M 258 Portland, OR