ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

FAT SALMON 3.2M OW SWIM (WETSUIT)
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013


Report Last Updated On JUL 20, 2013


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered)./td  
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:
  • FAT SALMON 3.2M OW SWIM (WETSUIT)
  • 4836 SW Western Ave
  • Beaverton, OR 97005

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!

     
206  - # OF FINISHERS
119  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
87  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
0  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eddie Switaj Mercer Island, WA 685 M 29 1:02:26 19:06 1 / 9 1 / 206 1 / 119
2. David Thomson Seattle, WA 686 M 53 1:07:15 20:34 1 / 29 2 / 206 2 / 119
3. Matthew Dixon Anchorage, AK 658 M 50 1:07:52 20:45 2 / 29 3 / 206 3 / 119
4. Curtis Sawin Basking Ridge, NJ 680 M 41 1:08:20 20:54 1 / 20 4 / 206 4 / 119
5. Bradford Axel Seattle, WA 652 M 45 1:09:41 21:19 1 / 20 5 / 206 5 / 119
6. Brian Jones Gig Harbor, WA 667 M 47 1:10:08 21:27 2 / 20 6 / 206 6 / 119
7. George Dingeldein Portland, OR 657 M 31 1:11:36 21:54 1 / 9 8 / 206 7 / 119
8. Geoff Wilwerding Seattle, WA 691 M 51 1:11:38 21:54 3 / 29 9 / 206 8 / 119
9. Bob Schlemmer Seattle, WA 681 M 53 1:11:54 21:59 4 / 29 10 / 206 9 / 119
10. Trip Switzer Seattle, WA 587 M 48 1:12:07 22:03 3 / 20 11 / 206 10 / 119


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Judy Coyle Issaquah, WA 655 F 35 1:11:01 21:43 1 / 17 7 / 206 1 / 87
2. Lisa O'Brien Sammamish, WA 576 F 51 1:13:43 22:33 1 / 8 20 / 206 2 / 87
3. Jennifer Dailey Seattle, WA 239 F 41 1:18:51 24:07 1 / 17 28 / 206 3 / 87
4. Jo Moore Bellevue, WA 575 F 58 1:18:57 24:09 1 / 8 29 / 206 4 / 87
5. Rachel Schoeler Vancouver, BC 584 F 22 1:19:34 24:20 1 / 2 32 / 206 5 / 87
6. Amy Mack Stevensville, MT 569 F 54 1:21:00 24:46 2 / 8 36 / 206 6 / 87
7. Sheri Sawyer Olympia, WA 392 F 49 1:21:33 24:56 1 / 17 39 / 206 7 / 87
8. Dana Robertson-Halter Seattle, WA 581 F 39 1:21:48 25:01 2 / 17 41 / 206 8 / 87
9. Allison Ferch Redmond, WA 471 F 40 1:21:58 25:04 2 / 17 43 / 206 9 / 87
10. Danielle Trevino Seattle, WA 687 F 26 1:21:59 25:04 1 / 8 44 / 206 10 / 87


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. David Thomson Seattle, WA 686 M 53 1:07:15 20:34 1 / 29 2 / 206 2 / 119
2. Matthew Dixon Anchorage, AK 658 M 50 1:07:52 20:45 2 / 29 3 / 206 3 / 119
3. Curtis Sawin Basking Ridge, NJ 680 M 41 1:08:20 20:54 1 / 20 4 / 206 4 / 119
4. Bradford Axel Seattle, WA 652 M 45 1:09:41 21:19 1 / 20 5 / 206 5 / 119
5. Brian Jones Gig Harbor, WA 667 M 47 1:10:08 21:27 2 / 20 6 / 206 6 / 119
6. Geoff Wilwerding Seattle, WA 691 M 51 1:11:38 21:54 3 / 29 9 / 206 8 / 119
7. Bob Schlemmer Seattle, WA 681 M 53 1:11:54 21:59 4 / 29 10 / 206 9 / 119
8. Trip Switzer Seattle, WA 587 M 48 1:12:07 22:03 3 / 20 11 / 206 10 / 119
9. Michael Kula Tacoma, WA 567 M 40 1:12:12 22:05 2 / 20 12 / 206 11 / 119
10. William Penn Olympia, WA 694 M 61 1:12:44 22:15 1 / 5 14 / 206 13 / 119


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Lisa O'Brien Sammamish, WA 576 F 51 1:13:43 22:33 1 / 8 20 / 206 2 / 87
2. Jennifer Dailey Seattle, WA 239 F 41 1:18:51 24:07 1 / 17 28 / 206 3 / 87
3. Jo Moore Bellevue, WA 575 F 58 1:18:57 24:09 1 / 8 29 / 206 4 / 87
4. Amy Mack Stevensville, MT 569 F 54 1:21:00 24:46 2 / 8 36 / 206 6 / 87
5. Sheri Sawyer Olympia, WA 392 F 49 1:21:33 24:56 1 / 17 39 / 206 7 / 87
6. Allison Ferch Redmond, WA 471 F 40 1:21:58 25:04 2 / 17 43 / 206 9 / 87
7. Patty Swedberg Kent, WA 490 F 48 1:22:33 25:15 2 / 17 47 / 206 11 / 87
8. Susan Marrs Des Moines, WA 371 F 47 1:22:49 25:20 3 / 17 49 / 206 12 / 87
9. Bridget Sipher Olympia, WA 380 F 40 1:22:50 25:20 3 / 17 50 / 206 13 / 87
10. Elizabeth Lucco Bellevue, WA 260 F 46 1:23:09 25:26 4 / 17 52 / 206 14 / 87


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 3 MILE WETSUIT

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL
1. Eddie Switaj Mercer Island, WA 685 M 29 1:02:26 19:06 1 / 9 1 / 206 1 / 119
2. David Thomson Seattle, WA 686 M 53 1:07:15 20:34 1 / 29 2 / 206 2 / 119
3. Matthew Dixon Anchorage, AK 658 M 50 1:07:52 20:45 2 / 29 3 / 206 3 / 119
4. Curtis Sawin Basking Ridge, NJ 680 M 41 1:08:20 20:54 1 / 20 4 / 206 4 / 119
5. Bradford Axel Seattle, WA 652 M 45 1:09:41 21:19 1 / 20 5 / 206 5 / 119
6. Brian Jones Gig Harbor, WA 667 M 47 1:10:08 21:27 2 / 20 6 / 206 6 / 119
7. Judy Coyle Issaquah, WA 655 F 35 1:11:01 21:43 1 / 17 7 / 206 1 / 87
8. George Dingeldein Portland, OR 657 M 31 1:11:36 21:54 1 / 9 8 / 206 7 / 119
9. Geoff Wilwerding Seattle, WA 691 M 51 1:11:38 21:54 3 / 29 9 / 206 8 / 119
10. Bob Schlemmer Seattle, WA 681 M 53 1:11:54 21:59 4 / 29 10 / 206 9 / 119
11. Trip Switzer Seattle, WA 587 M 48 1:12:07 22:03 3 / 20 11 / 206 10 / 119
12. Michael Kula Tacoma, WA 567 M 40 1:12:12 22:05 2 / 20 12 / 206 11 / 119
13. Eric Thumma Lake Stevens, WA 589 M 27 1:12:22 22:08 2 / 9 13 / 206 12 / 119
14. William Penn Olympia, WA 694 M 61 1:12:44 22:15 1 / 5 14 / 206 13 / 119
15. Mike Wayte Seattle, WA 689 M 46 1:12:59 22:19 4 / 20 15 / 206 14 / 119
16. Sean Fahey Shoreline, WA 559 M 27 1:13:03 22:20 3 / 9 16 / 206 15 / 119
17. Michael Orton Seattle, WA 676 M 30 1:13:05 22:21 2 / 9 17 / 206 16 / 119
18. Ta McCann Seattle, WA 671 M 47 1:13:14 22:24 5 / 20 18 / 206 17 / 119
19. Eric Dybdahl Seattle, WA 660 M 53 1:13:27 22:28 5 / 29 19 / 206 18 / 119
20. Lisa O'Brien Sammamish, WA 576 F 51 1:13:43 22:33 1 / 8 20 / 206 2 / 87
21. Joseph Lang Seattle, WA 668 M 50 1:15:41 23:09 6 / 29 21 / 206 19 / 119
22. Andy Stetzler Seattle, WA 684 M 26 1:15:52 23:12 4 / 9 22 / 206 20 / 119
23. Michael Pipta Seattle, WA 578 M 48 1:15:59 23:14 6 / 20 23 / 206 21 / 119
24. Neal Freeland Seattle, WA 496 M 43 1:16:58 23:32 3 / 20 24 / 206 22 / 119
25. Todd Clayton Port Angeles, WA 462 M 50 1:17:35 23:44 7 / 29 25 / 206 23 / 119
26. Stephen Freeborn Federal Way, WA 475 M 57 1:17:48 23:48 1 / 8 26 / 206 24 / 119
27. Michael Jones Seattle, WA 563 M 53 1:18:26 23:59 8 / 29 27 / 206 25 / 119
28. Jennifer Dailey Seattle, WA 239 F 41 1:18:51 24:07 1 / 17 28 / 206 3 / 87
29. Jo Moore Bellevue, WA 575 F 58 1:18:57 24:09 1 / 8 29 / 206 4 / 87
30. Aurelio Bonavia Seattle, WA 457 M 43 1:19:00 24:10 4 / 20 30 / 206 26 / 119
31. Pierre Remund Vancouver, BC 580 M 54 1:19:33 24:20 9 / 29 31 / 206 27 / 119
32. Rachel Schoeler Vancouver, BC 584 F 22 1:19:34 24:20 1 / 2 32 / 206 5 / 87
33. Tom Lorish Los Osos, CA 568 M 52 1:19:38 24:21 10 / 29 33 / 206 28 / 119
34. Tony Howard Portland, OR 562 M 46 1:19:54 24:26 7 / 20 34 / 206 29 / 119
35. Peter Berner-Hays Seattle, WA 552 M 57 1:20:26 24:36 2 / 8 35 / 206 30 / 119
36. Amy Mack Stevensville, MT 569 F 54 1:21:00 24:46 2 / 8 36 / 206 6 / 87
37. Jose Collas Seattle, WA 654 M 48 1:21:11 24:50 8 / 20 37 / 206 31 / 119
38. Russell Berrett Sammamish, WA 553 M 43 1:21:28 24:55 5 / 20 38 / 206 32 / 119
39. Sheri Sawyer Olympia, WA 392 F 49 1:21:33 24:56 1 / 17 39 / 206 7 / 87
40. Jb Goessman Poulsbo, WA 245 M 48 1:21:46 25:00 9 / 20 40 / 206 33 / 119
41. Dana Robertson-Halter Seattle, WA 581 F 39 1:21:48 25:01 2 / 17 41 / 206 8 / 87
42. Richard Fabian Sammamish, WA 661 M 46 1:21:56 25:03 10 / 20 42 / 206 34 / 119
43. Allison Ferch Redmond, WA 471 F 40 1:21:58 25:04 2 / 17 43 / 206 9 / 87
44. Danielle Trevino Seattle, WA 687 F 26 1:21:59 25:04 1 / 8 44 / 206 10 / 87
45. David Folweiler Seattle, WA 474 M 49 1:22:02 25:05 11 / 20 45 / 206 35 / 119
46. Thomas Farrell Seattle, WA 470 M 53 1:22:25 25:12 11 / 29 46 / 206 36 / 119
47. Patty Swedberg Kent, WA 490 F 48 1:22:33 25:15 2 / 17 47 / 206 11 / 87
48. Chris Tanimoto Seattle, WA 284 M 26 1:22:34 25:15 5 / 9 48 / 206 37 / 119
49. Susan Marrs Des Moines, WA 371 F 47 1:22:49 25:20 3 / 17 49 / 206 12 / 87
50. Bridget Sipher Olympia, WA 380 F 40 1:22:50 25:20 3 / 17 50 / 206 13 / 87
51. Jan Hromada Shoreline, WA 664 M 35 1:22:54 25:21 1 / 15 51 / 206 38 / 119
52. Elizabeth Lucco Bellevue, WA 260 F 46 1:23:09 25:26 4 / 17 52 / 206 14 / 87
53. Scott Humphreys Tacoma, WA 665 M 29 1:23:15 25:28 6 / 9 53 / 206 39 / 119
54. Carl Engelhardt Seattle, WA 558 M 60 1:23:40 25:35 2 / 5 54 / 206 40 / 119
55. Jason Ridle Sequim, WA 487 M 39 1:23:44 25:36 2 / 15 55 / 206 41 / 119
56. Kari Wetzler Bainbridge Island, WA 690 F 33 1:23:55 25:40 1 / 7 56 / 206 15 / 87
57. Pauline Martin Vancouver, BC 570 F 46 1:24:13 25:45 5 / 17 57 / 206 16 / 87
58. Orlando Boleda Bainbridge Island, WA 456 M 58 1:24:13 25:45 3 / 8 58 / 206 42 / 119
59. Jennifer Mesler Kent, WA 485 F 43 1:24:25 25:49 4 / 17 59 / 206 17 / 87
60. Richard Adcock Reno, NV 452 M 58 1:24:34 25:52 4 / 8 60 / 206 43 / 119
61. Eric Stevenson Seattle, WA 586 M 34 1:24:43 25:54 3 / 9 61 / 206 44 / 119
62. Melissa Eamer Seattle, WA 468 F 46 1:24:48 25:56 6 / 17 62 / 206 18 / 87
63. Alan Florsheim Issaquah, WA 473 M 46 1:24:50 25:57 12 / 20 63 / 206 45 / 119
64. Nancy Kleint Seattle, WA 367 F 25 1:25:07 26:02 2 / 8 64 / 206 19 / 87
65. Meghan Meinerz Seattle, WA 484 F 28 1:25:16 26:05 3 / 8 65 / 206 20 / 87
66. Donna Peters Bellevue, WA 495 F 51 1:25:21 26:06 3 / 8 66 / 206 21 / 87
67. Michael Chastain Seattle, WA 355 M 47 1:25:29 26:08 13 / 20 67 / 206 46 / 119
68. Chris Severns Issaquah, WA 379 M 51 1:25:39 26:12 12 / 29 68 / 206 47 / 119
69. Steve Roberts Portland, OR 488 M 54 1:25:59 26:18 13 / 29 69 / 206 48 / 119
70. Howard Jess Mercer Island, WA 364 M 61 1:26:05 26:20 3 / 5 70 / 206 49 / 119
71. Ruth Frobe Bainbridge Island, WA 360 F 47 1:26:12 26:22 7 / 17 71 / 206 22 / 87
72. Alexey Panteyev Bellevue, WA 267 M 38 1:26:25 26:26 3 / 15 72 / 206 50 / 119
73. Robert McElroy Bellevue, WA 572 M 43 1:26:41 26:31 6 / 20 73 / 206 51 / 119
74. John Dewit Langley, WA 656 M 60 1:26:44 26:31 4 / 5 74 / 206 52 / 119
75. Mahmoud Saleh Bothell, WA 390 M 36 1:26:45 26:32 4 / 15 75 / 206 53 / 119
76. Thomas Harrylock Seattle, WA 561 M 51 1:26:45 26:32 14 / 29 76 / 206 54 / 119
77. Bryan Flaherty Portland, OR 560 M 24 1:26:51 26:34 1 / 3 77 / 206 55 / 119
78. Julie Ness Seattle, WA 486 F 39 1:27:10 26:39 3 / 17 78 / 206 23 / 87
79. Tom Brogan Seattle, WA 234 M 54 1:27:23 26:43 15 / 29 79 / 206 56 / 119
80. Otto Martinez Seattle, WA 262 M 27 1:28:24 27:02 7 / 9 80 / 206 57 / 119
81. Scott Breiler Seattle, WA 136 M 30 1:28:32 27:04 4 / 9 81 / 206 58 / 119
82. Jim Knapik Redmond, WA 565 M 49 1:28:36 27:06 14 / 20 82 / 206 59 / 119
83. Jan Acuff Seattle, WA 451 F 58 1:28:38 27:06 2 / 8 83 / 206 24 / 87
84. Daniel Benson Seattle, WA 455 M 49 1:28:45 27:08 15 / 20 84 / 206 60 / 119
85. Tiff Koehn Seattle, WA 480 M 39 1:28:52 27:11 5 / 15 85 / 206 61 / 119
86. Sarah Applegate Olympia, WA 389 F 43 1:28:52 27:11 5 / 17 86 / 206 25 / 87
87. Ralph Heidl East Lansing, MI 362 M 47 1:29:03 27:14 16 / 20 87 / 206 62 / 119
88. Matthew Finster Seattle, WA 472 M 32 1:29:11 27:16 5 / 9 88 / 206 63 / 119
89. Dayne Miller Seattle, WA 372 M 43 1:29:11 27:16 7 / 20 89 / 206 64 / 119
90. Marc Lacrampe Mercer Island, WA 368 M 51 1:29:23 27:20 16 / 29 90 / 206 65 / 119
91. Brett Kruse Seattle, WA 566 M 36 1:29:40 27:25 6 / 15 91 / 206 66 / 119
92. Ryan Botkins Edmonds, WA 233 M 37 1:29:50 27:28 7 / 15 92 / 206 67 / 119
93. Melissa Manning Seattle, WA 261 F 50 1:29:57 27:30 4 / 8 93 / 206 26 / 87
94. Gabe Brannan Pullman, WA 459 M 36 1:30:01 27:32 8 / 15 94 / 206 68 / 119
95. Jim Seidensticker Mercer Island, WA 271 M 42 1:30:17 27:37 8 / 20 95 / 206 69 / 119
96. Heather Young Redmond, WA 594 F 46 1:30:17 27:37 8 / 17 96 / 206 27 / 87
97. Brian Martens Woodinville, WA 482 M 53 1:30:19 27:37 17 / 29 97 / 206 70 / 119
98. Karen Rasmussen Maple Valley, WA 375 F 38 1:30:25 27:39 4 / 17 98 / 206 28 / 87
99. Sean Rody Burien, WA 489 M 46 1:30:53 27:48 17 / 20 99 / 206 71 / 119
100. Shawn Delplain Port Angeles, WA 140 M 43 1:31:09 27:52 9 / 20 100 / 206 72 / 119
101. Kay Rawlings Seattle, WA 376 F 45 1:31:09 27:52 9 / 17 101 / 206 29 / 87
102. Brynje Enderle Portland, OR 469 F 35 1:31:19 27:56 5 / 17 102 / 206 30 / 87
103. Alison Eliason Redmond, WA 359 F 49 1:31:23 27:57 10 / 17 103 / 206 31 / 87
104. Mark Benishek Bainbridge Island, WA 551 M 31 1:31:31 27:59 6 / 9 104 / 206 73 / 119
105. Gregg Goolsby Mercer Island, WA 476 M 56 1:31:54 28:06 5 / 8 105 / 206 74 / 119
106. Erica Chabalko Dupont, WA 354 F 30 1:32:03 28:09 2 / 7 106 / 206 32 / 87
107. Barrett Criswell Austin, TX 463 M 50 1:32:13 28:12 18 / 29 107 / 206 75 / 119
108. Kelly Burke Seattle, WA 653 F 43 1:32:54 28:25 6 / 17 108 / 206 33 / 87
109. Jason Brandt Auburn, WA 350 M 38 1:32:58 28:26 9 / 15 109 / 206 76 / 119
110. Curt Biddulph Irvine, CA 347 M 45 1:33:25 28:34 18 / 20 110 / 206 77 / 119
111. Mo Heck Woodinville, WA 250 F 45 1:33:35 28:37 11 / 17 111 / 206 34 / 87
112. Ben Yoder Puyallup, WA 166 M 20 1:33:36 28:37 2 / 3 112 / 206 78 / 119
113. Michelle Ohlson Kirkland, WA 266 F 31 1:33:54 28:43 3 / 7 113 / 206 35 / 87
114. Julie Voss Kirkland, WA 164 F 49 1:33:55 28:43 12 / 17 114 / 206 36 / 87
115. John Makepeace Surrey, BC 370 M 53 1:34:01 28:45 19 / 29 115 / 206 79 / 119
116. Eric Kelley Bellevue, WA 564 M 35 1:34:15 28:49 10 / 15 116 / 206 80 / 119
117. Kari Vander Stoep Seattle, WA 276 F 40 1:34:31 28:54 7 / 17 117 / 206 37 / 87
118. Alan Sharp Bellevue, WA 272 M 42 1:34:46 28:59 10 / 20 118 / 206 81 / 119
119. Kirsten Hardisty Issaquah, WA 249 F 36 1:34:51 29:00 6 / 17 119 / 206 38 / 87
120. Meg Misenti Bainbridge, WA 373 F 47 1:34:55 29:02 13 / 17 120 / 206 39 / 87
121. Karen Wolf Seattle, WA 283 F 57 1:35:07 29:05 3 / 8 121 / 206 40 / 87
122. Matt Bondurant Seattle, WA 232 M 37 1:35:29 29:12 11 / 15 122 / 206 82 / 119
123. Lianne Birk Seattle, WA 134 F 31 1:35:32 29:13 4 / 7 123 / 206 41 / 87
124. Francesca Leonetti Seattle, WA 258 F 44 1:35:33 29:13 8 / 17 124 / 206 42 / 87
125. Tricia Davis Seattle, WA 357 F 40 1:35:38 29:15 9 / 17 125 / 206 43 / 87
126. Michelle Christensen Seattle, WA 236 F 32 1:35:57 29:21 5 / 7 126 / 206 44 / 87
127. Dan Gipe Portland, OR 244 M 53 1:36:15 29:26 20 / 29 127 / 206 83 / 119
128. John Ernst Seattle, WA 595 M 29 1:36:21 29:28 8 / 9 128 / 206 84 / 119
129. Nick Moody Seattle, WA 265 M 44 1:36:38 29:33 11 / 20 129 / 206 85 / 119
130. Rebecca Adamson Sammamish, WA 341 F 39 1:36:39 29:33 7 / 17 130 / 206 45 / 87
131. Jen Bloyer Kihei, HI 348 F 45 1:36:42 29:34 14 / 17 131 / 206 46 / 87
132. Julie Huebner Bremerton, WA 253 F 41 1:36:53 29:38 10 / 17 132 / 206 47 / 87
133. Kathleen Brooks Seattle, WA 235 F 29 1:37:08 29:42 4 / 8 133 / 206 48 / 87
134. Gato Vargas Seattle, WA 591 M 31 1:37:18 29:45 7 / 9 134 / 206 86 / 119
135. Jesse Hersch Bellevue, WA 363 M 42 1:37:22 29:47 12 / 20 135 / 206 87 / 119
136. Mark Young Sammamish, WA 494 M 48 1:37:26 29:48 19 / 20 136 / 206 88 / 119
137. Katherine Beirne Port Angeles, WA 131 F 43 1:37:35 29:51 11 / 17 137 / 206 49 / 87
138. Oscar Brain Seattle, WA 554 M 41 1:37:43 29:53 13 / 20 138 / 206 89 / 119
139. Marni Zimmerman Freeland, WA 167 F 51 1:37:49 29:55 5 / 8 139 / 206 50 / 87
140. Leslie Tappan-Lorish Los Osos, CA 274 F 45 1:38:14 30:02 15 / 17 140 / 206 51 / 87
141. Peggy Kent Mercer Island, WA 255 F 60 1:38:52 30:14 1 / 3 141 / 206 52 / 87
142. Kevin McCarty Seattle, WA 263 M 56 1:39:04 30:18 6 / 8 142 / 206 90 / 119
143. Jeff Watts Seattle, WA 384 M 43 1:39:26 30:24 14 / 20 143 / 206 91 / 119
144. Paul Webber Bainbridge Island, WA 493 M 54 1:39:28 30:25 21 / 29 144 / 206 92 / 119
145. Charlie Webster Los Gatos, CA 282 M 50 1:39:37 30:28 22 / 29 145 / 206 93 / 119
146. Kimbra Wellock Seattle, WA 385 F 35 1:39:39 30:28 8 / 17 146 / 206 53 / 87
147. Beth Hykes Mercer Island, WA 146 F 41 1:39:53 30:33 12 / 17 147 / 206 54 / 87
148. Catherine Johnson Seattle, WA 148 F 36 1:40:00 30:35 9 / 17 148 / 206 55 / 87
149. Anne Wessells Seattle, WA 165 F 39 1:40:36 30:46 10 / 17 149 / 206 56 / 87
150. Lora Vansickle Sammamish, WA 277 F 44 1:40:50 30:50 13 / 17 150 / 206 57 / 87
151. Charles Gardiner Seattle, WA 662 M 34 1:41:14 30:57 8 / 9 151 / 206 94 / 119
152. Pat Duggan Federal Way, WA 358 F 60 1:41:31 31:03 2 / 3 152 / 206 58 / 87
153. Nicholas Kerr Newcastle, WA 149 M 41 1:41:34 31:04 15 / 20 153 / 206 95 / 119
154. Howie Ruddell Port Angeles, WA 377 M 40 1:41:53 31:09 16 / 20 154 / 206 96 / 119
155. Brian Dillon Issaquah, WA 240 M 38 1:42:08 31:14 12 / 15 155 / 206 97 / 119
156. Cendrix Bouchard Vancouver, BC 458 M 36 1:42:28 31:20 13 / 15 156 / 206 98 / 119
157. Kelly McKean Ottawa, WA 483 F 35 1:42:48 31:26 11 / 17 157 / 206 59 / 87
158. Rana Vargas-Lyon Seattle, WA 278 F 33 1:43:07 31:32 6 / 7 158 / 206 60 / 87
159. Jessica Dizio Seattle, WA 141 F 27 1:43:18 31:35 5 / 8 159 / 206 61 / 87
160. Craig Thomas Redmond, WA 382 M 48 1:43:29 31:39 20 / 20 160 / 206 99 / 119
161. Jan Fick Bainbridge Island, WA 242 F 57 1:43:52 31:46 4 / 8 161 / 206 62 / 87
162. Constance Standish Seattle, WA 160 F 46 1:44:00 31:48 16 / 17 162 / 206 63 / 87
163. Jack Schwaegler Seattle, WA 378 M 50 1:44:36 31:59 23 / 29 163 / 206 100 / 119
164. Sean Avery Seattle, WA 453 M 30 1:44:43 32:01 9 / 9 164 / 206 101 / 119
165. Andrea Rodgers-Harris Seattle, WA 679 F 36 1:44:54 32:05 12 / 17 165 / 206 64 / 87
166. Rachel Heneghan Seattle, WA 478 F 27 1:45:04 32:08 6 / 8 166 / 206 65 / 87
167. Scott Sorenson Issaquah, WA 159 M 38 1:45:08 32:09 14 / 15 167 / 206 102 / 119
168. Shelley Miksis Seattle, WA 264 F 39 1:46:03 32:26 13 / 17 168 / 206 66 / 87
169. Mark Zellerhoff Burien, WA 388 M 43 1:46:13 32:29 17 / 20 169 / 206 103 / 119
170. Cathy Strange Eagle, ID 161 F 59 1:46:23 32:32 5 / 8 170 / 206 67 / 87
171. Kate McGrath Seattle, WA 152 F 29 1:46:43 32:38 7 / 8 171 / 206 68 / 87
172. Tom Allen Everett, WA 342 M 59 1:47:03 32:44 7 / 8 172 / 206 104 / 119
173. Caroline Brown Seattle, WA 352 F 56 1:47:22 32:50 6 / 8 173 / 206 69 / 87
174. Jeff Jacobsen Clinton, WA 254 M 69 1:47:23 32:50 1 / 1 174 / 206 105 / 119
175. Jac Dulac Vancouver, BC 241 F 51 1:47:41 32:56 6 / 8 175 / 206 70 / 87
176. Karl Voss Kirkland, WA 281 M 50 1:47:47 32:58 24 / 29 176 / 206 106 / 119
177. Alice Lippitt Seattle, WA 259 F 30 1:48:34 33:12 7 / 7 177 / 206 71 / 87
178. Vivian Tran Vancouver, BC 275 F 29 1:49:28 33:29 8 / 8 178 / 206 72 / 87
179. Michael Leccisi Redmond, WA 257 M 42 1:50:14 33:43 18 / 20 179 / 206 107 / 119
180. Christina Hohn Seattle, WA 145 F 44 1:50:56 33:55 14 / 17 180 / 206 73 / 87
181. Jeffrey Crombie Seattle, WA 168 M 51 1:50:57 33:56 25 / 29 181 / 206 108 / 119
182. Lola Jacobsen Bellevue, WA 147 F 52 1:51:42 34:10 7 / 8 182 / 206 74 / 87
183. Greg Proulx Seattle, WA 269 M 52 1:51:56 34:14 26 / 29 183 / 206 109 / 119
184. Aeron Sinclaire Seattle, WA 273 M 57 1:52:29 34:24 8 / 8 184 / 206 110 / 119
185. Ellyce Shulman Seattle, WA 156 F 35 1:53:31 34:43 14 / 17 185 / 206 75 / 87
186. Chris Happel Seattle, WA 248 M 26 1:53:53 34:50 9 / 9 186 / 206 111 / 119
187. Scottland Jacobson Seattle, WA 666 M 43 1:54:05 34:53 19 / 20 187 / 206 112 / 119
188. Carol Clayton Port Angeles, WA 237 F 42 1:54:07 34:54 15 / 17 188 / 206 76 / 87
189. Faye Britt Everett, WA 351 F 38 1:55:02 35:11 15 / 17 189 / 206 77 / 87
190. Judy Rose Bellevue, WA 155 F 52 1:56:51 35:44 8 / 8 190 / 206 78 / 87
191. Randall Bloomquist Atlanta, GA 231 M 53 1:57:40 35:59 27 / 29 191 / 206 113 / 119
192. Amy Seidensticker Seattle, WA 270 F 41 1:57:44 36:00 16 / 17 192 / 206 79 / 87
193. Jack Jolley Seattle, WA 365 M 54 1:58:09 36:08 28 / 29 193 / 206 114 / 119
194. Betty Solero Seattle, WA 157 F 55 1:58:28 36:14 7 / 8 194 / 206 80 / 87
195. Andre Vachon Bellevue, WA 162 M 43 1:58:40 36:17 20 / 20 195 / 206 115 / 119
196. Carolyn Bippart New York, NY 132 F 60 1:59:00 36:23 3 / 3 196 / 206 81 / 87
197. Michele Kvam Kirkland, WA 150 F 39 2:00:00 36:42 16 / 17 197 / 206 82 / 87
198. Devon Beckham Kirkland, WA 343 M 36 2:00:00 36:42 15 / 15 198 / 206 116 / 119
199. Amy Ruiz Snohomish, WA 583 F 20 2:00:04 36:43 2 / 2 199 / 206 83 / 87
200. Siobhan Costello Seattle, WA 139 F 43 2:03:41 37:49 17 / 17 200 / 206 84 / 87
201. Elizabeth Bippart Healdsburg, CA 133 F 59 2:04:05 37:57 8 / 8 201 / 206 85 / 87
202. Ali Ritter Seattle, WA 154 F 38 2:05:48 38:28 17 / 17 202 / 206 86 / 87
203. Jeffrey Meehan Seattle, WA 153 M 53 2:07:32 39:00 29 / 29 203 / 206 117 / 119
204. Joe Breit Bellevue, WA 137 M 60 2:07:45 39:04 5 / 5 204 / 206 118 / 119
205. Alisa Blitz-Seibert Silverdale, WA 135 F 49 2:11:32 40:13 17 / 17 205 / 206 87 / 87
206. Ben Greene Seattle, WA 144 M 24 2:12:04 40:23 3 / 3 206 / 206 119 / 119

|Return To Top Of The Page |