ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
SPRING CLASSIC DUATHLON
SATURDAY, MARCH 30, 2013
Report Last Updated On April 03, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
268 | - # OF FINISHERS |
158 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
110 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joshua Monda 31 M 1:11:43 1 0:16:45 3 0:46 0:35:47 4 0:48 1 0:17:37 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Aaron Jenniges 33 M 1:12:46 2 0:18:15 10 1:07 0:34:56 1 0:55 3 0:17:32 3 Vancouver, WA 3. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:14:13 1 0:17:46 6 1:05 0:35:24 3 0:53 2 0:19:05 13 Portland, OR 4. Spencer Head 22 M 1:14:32 1 0:15:55 1 1:16 0:38:52 20 1:33 6 0:16:56 1 Camas, WA 5. Joe English 42 M 1:14:53 2 0:17:30 5 1:04 0:36:43 6 1:12 4 0:18:23 7 Hillsboro, OR 6. Troy Brown 20 M 1:16:00 2 0:16:30 2 1:17 0:38:39 19 2:10 9 0:17:24 2 Bend, OR 7. Jeff Hoppert 39 M 1:16:47 1 0:18:23 11 0:54 0:37:43 9 1:03 7 0:18:44 8 Portland, OR 8. Tom Meese 42 M 1:17:07 3 0:18:57 18 0:54 0:36:31 5 0:59 5 0:19:46 19 Beaverton, OR 9. Josh Speer 33 M 1:17:20 3 0:18:08 8 1:08 0:38:59 22 0:51 11 0:18:14 6 Portland, OR 10. Scott Hiza 34 M 1:18:43 4 0:18:31 12 1:03 0:40:34 37 0:55 17 0:17:40 5 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laura Wiley 40 F 1:26:53 1 0:21:49 61 1:10 0:39:52 27 1:13 38 0:22:49 71 Portland, OR 2. Diane Smith 42 F 1:27:08 2 0:21:10 49 1:31 0:41:24 44 1:12 44 0:21:50 47 Hillsboro, OR 3. Remy Maguire 33 F 1:27:23 1 0:20:22 39 1:34 0:43:38 78 1:20 53 0:20:29 31 Portland, OR 4. Teri Wheeler 51 F 1:30:45 1 0:22:57 83 1:24 0:42:52 67 1:18 66 0:22:14 58 Portland, OR 5. Mary Smart 42 F 1:31:20 3 0:21:02 47 1:36 0:44:11 84 1:55 72 0:22:35 65 Portland, OR 6. Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 1:33:09 4 0:21:44 59 1:21 0:44:29 89 1:27 75 0:24:08 100 Portland, OR 7. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:34:22 1 0:21:59 67 1:08 0:47:11 125 1:08 89 0:22:56 73 Battle Ground, WA 8. Juli Leffler 42 F 1:35:19 5 0:23:36 104 1:57 0:42:38 61 1:44 77 0:25:23 137 Milwaukie, OR 9. Elizabeth Gardiner 26 F 1:35:33 1 0:23:17 94 1:19 0:45:57 108 1:17 93 0:23:43 85 Clackamas, OR 10. Aubree Swart 36 F 1:35:52 1 0:22:01 71 1:36 0:48:32 157 1:36 112 0:22:06 55 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:14:13 1 0:17:46 6 1:05 0:35:24 3 0:53 2 0:19:05 13 Portland, OR 2. Joe English 42 M 1:14:53 2 0:17:30 5 1:04 0:36:43 6 1:12 4 0:18:23 7 Hillsboro, OR 3. Tom Meese 42 M 1:17:07 3 0:18:57 18 0:54 0:36:31 5 0:59 5 0:19:46 19 Beaverton, OR 4. Dave Florence 45 M 1:18:55 1 0:18:45 17 1:19 0:38:38 18 1:11 13 0:19:02 11 Canby, OR 5. Bryant Howard 42 M 1:19:14 4 0:19:18 21 1:10 0:36:53 7 1:14 8 0:20:38 32 Clackamas, OR 6. Todd Saunders 52 M 1:20:50 1 0:20:41 42 1:08 0:37:45 10 1:11 16 0:20:04 22 Dundee, OR 7. Nathan Deering 42 M 1:21:30 5 0:18:39 15 1:07 0:40:49 38 1:01 21 0:19:53 20 Kirkland, WA 8. Evan Cumpston 52 M 1:21:51 2 0:19:55 32 1:08 0:38:07 15 1:07 14 0:21:34 45 Hillsboro, OR 9. Cory Duncan 40 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:27 54 1:39 0:37:19 8 1:28 24 0:20:26 29 Washougal, WA 10. Greg Kempthorn 46 M 1:22:50 2 0:19:42 29 1:14 0:40:15 34 1:19 28 0:20:19 26 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laura Wiley 40 F 1:26:53 1 0:21:49 61 1:10 0:39:52 27 1:13 38 0:22:49 71 Portland, OR 2. Diane Smith 42 F 1:27:08 2 0:21:10 49 1:31 0:41:24 44 1:12 44 0:21:50 47 Hillsboro, OR 3. Teri Wheeler 51 F 1:30:45 1 0:22:57 83 1:24 0:42:52 67 1:18 66 0:22:14 58 Portland, OR 4. Mary Smart 42 F 1:31:20 3 0:21:02 47 1:36 0:44:11 84 1:55 72 0:22:35 65 Portland, OR 5. Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 1:33:09 4 0:21:44 59 1:21 0:44:29 89 1:27 75 0:24:08 100 Portland, OR 6. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:34:22 1 0:21:59 67 1:08 0:47:11 125 1:08 89 0:22:56 73 Battle Ground, WA 7. Juli Leffler 42 F 1:35:19 5 0:23:36 104 1:57 0:42:38 61 1:44 77 0:25:23 137 Milwaukie, OR 8. Theresa Anderson 58 F 1:40:19 1 0:23:44 108 1:34 0:47:38 139 1:43 120 0:25:40 145 Washougal, WA 9. Paulette Avalos 54 F 1:42:08 2 0:24:27 134 2:25 0:47:30 136 3:08 156 0:24:38 118 Olympia, WA 10. Clare Burovac 43 F 1:42:16 6 0:24:52 149 1:37 0:48:33 158 1:27 139 0:25:46 150 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joshua Monda 31 M 1:11:43 1 0:16:45 3 0:46 0:35:47 4 0:48 1 0:17:37 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Aaron Jenniges 33 M 1:12:46 2 0:18:15 10 1:07 0:34:56 1 0:55 3 0:17:32 3 Vancouver, WA 3. Chris Ramsey 40 M 1:14:13 1 0:17:46 6 1:05 0:35:24 3 0:53 2 0:19:05 13 Portland, OR 4. Spencer Head 22 M 1:14:32 1 0:15:55 1 1:16 0:38:52 20 1:33 6 0:16:56 1 Camas, WA 5. Joe English 42 M 1:14:53 2 0:17:30 5 1:04 0:36:43 6 1:12 4 0:18:23 7 Hillsboro, OR 6. Troy Brown 20 M 1:16:00 2 0:16:30 2 1:17 0:38:39 19 2:10 9 0:17:24 2 Bend, OR 7. Jeff Hoppert 39 M 1:16:47 1 0:18:23 11 0:54 0:37:43 9 1:03 7 0:18:44 8 Portland, OR 8. Tom Meese 42 M 1:17:07 3 0:18:57 18 0:54 0:36:31 5 0:59 5 0:19:46 19 Beaverton, OR 9. Josh Speer 33 M 1:17:20 3 0:18:08 8 1:08 0:38:59 22 0:51 11 0:18:14 6 Portland, OR 10. Scott Hiza 34 M 1:18:43 4 0:18:31 12 1:03 0:40:34 37 0:55 17 0:17:40 5 Portland, OR 11. Dave Florence 45 M 1:18:55 1 0:18:45 17 1:19 0:38:38 18 1:11 13 0:19:02 11 Canby, OR 12. Bryant Howard 42 M 1:19:14 4 0:19:18 21 1:10 0:36:53 7 1:14 8 0:20:38 32 Clackamas, OR 13. Zach Wiens 31 M 1:19:18 5 0:19:32 25 1:08 0:37:50 12 1:07 12 0:19:41 17 Vancouver, WA 14. Liam Keaney 16 M 1:20:12 1 0:17:29 4 1:17 0:41:26 46 1:15 20 0:18:45 10 Portland, OR 15. Andrew Nelson 32 M 1:20:41 6 0:18:35 14 1:10 0:39:41 26 0:53 15 0:20:21 27 Portland, OR 16. Todd Saunders 52 M 1:20:50 1 0:20:41 42 1:08 0:37:45 10 1:11 16 0:20:04 22 Dundee, OR 17. Nathan Deering 42 M 1:21:30 5 0:18:39 15 1:07 0:40:49 38 1:01 21 0:19:53 20 Kirkland, WA 18. Gregory Dufour 37 M 1:21:31 2 0:19:13 20 1:13 0:40:59 40 1:21 30 0:18:45 9 Portland, OR 19. Evan Cumpston 52 M 1:21:51 2 0:19:55 32 1:08 0:38:07 15 1:07 14 0:21:34 45 Hillsboro, OR 20. Cory Duncan 40 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:27 54 1:39 0:37:19 8 1:28 24 0:20:26 29 Washougal, WA 21. Michael Ott 32 M 1:22:23 7 0:19:33 27 1:48 0:40:06 31 1:10 29 0:19:45 18 Portland, OR 22. Greg Kempthorn 46 M 1:22:50 2 0:19:42 29 1:14 0:40:15 34 1:19 28 0:20:19 26 Lake Oswego, OR 23. Kurt Stevens 50 M 1:23:07 3 0:20:07 36 0:58 0:39:01 23 1:00 19 0:22:01 52 Damascus, OR 24. Michael Allen 40 M 1:23:09 7 0:18:13 9 1:44 0:42:46 63 1:23 39 0:19:03 12 Hillsboro, OR 25. Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 1:23:13 8 0:19:30 24 1:37 0:39:54 28 1:15 27 0:20:56 36 Mcminnville, OR 26. Eric Stolberg 45 M 1:23:14 3 0:20:52 44 1:32 0:37:54 13 1:27 23 0:21:29 42 Portland, OR 27. Ken Nakata 48 M 1:23:22 4 0:21:23 50 1:28 0:38:02 14 1:18 26 0:21:11 39 Seattle, WA 28. Michael Nyberg 52 M 1:23:23 4 0:20:46 43 1:00 0:38:07 16 1:10 18 0:22:20 59 Bend, OR 29. Chad Fastelin 31 M 1:23:30 9 0:19:33 28 1:13 0:42:12 53 1:12 40 0:19:20 15 Vancouver, BC 30. Dominic Mara 29 M 1:23:30 1 0:20:17 38 1:00 0:39:33 24 1:08 25 0:21:31 43 Portland, OR 31. Dennis Braun 53 M 1:23:41 5 0:19:27 22 0:58 0:40:15 33 0:58 22 0:22:03 53 Seaside, OR 32. Todd Sprague 47 M 1:24:16 5 0:19:52 30 1:22 0:40:50 39 1:20 35 0:20:51 34 Bend, OR 33. Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 1:24:22 6 0:19:03 19 1:04 0:42:01 51 1:13 34 0:21:00 37 Vancouver, WA 34. Michael Larsen 30 M 1:24:49 10 0:20:22 40 1:16 0:41:15 42 1:29 41 0:20:27 30 Portland, OR 35. Trent Newgaard 52 M 1:25:24 7 0:19:28 23 1:21 0:42:27 57 1:12 42 0:20:55 35 Portland, OR 36. Dave Brauti 47 M 1:25:34 6 0:21:32 55 1:33 0:40:25 36 1:56 46 0:20:08 23 Lake Oswego, OR 37. Mike Meisner 46 M 1:25:46 7 0:20:58 45 1:10 0:39:37 25 1:32 33 0:22:28 63 Seaside, OR 38. Mark Drangsholt 55 M 1:25:51 1 0:20:59 46 1:04 0:40:03 30 1:09 32 0:22:35 66 Federal Way, WA 39. Justin Lindsay 39 M 1:26:03 3 0:23:20 96 1:37 0:37:48 11 1:14 37 0:22:04 54 Ridgefield, WA 40. Parker Verhaeghe 27 M 1:26:09 1 0:21:47 60 1:25 0:38:07 17 1:27 31 0:23:22 78 Portland, OR 41. Charles Henrikson 43 M 1:26:11 8 0:20:11 37 1:12 0:42:47 64 1:10 45 0:20:51 33 Portland, OR 42. Laura Wiley 40 F 1:26:53 1 0:21:49 61 1:10 0:39:52 27 1:13 38 0:22:49 71 Portland, OR 43. John Prosser 46 M 1:26:56 8 0:20:23 41 1:34 0:40:12 32 1:42 36 0:23:05 75 Hillsboro, OR 44. Diane Smith 42 F 1:27:08 2 0:21:10 49 1:31 0:41:24 44 1:12 44 0:21:50 47 Hillsboro, OR 45. Jeremy Meyer 34 M 1:27:23 2 0:23:03 86 1:13 0:40:21 35 1:06 47 0:21:40 46 West Linn, OR 46. Remy Maguire 33 F 1:27:23 1 0:20:22 39 1:34 0:43:38 78 1:20 53 0:20:29 31 Portland, OR 47. Tate Metcalf 45 M 1:27:33 9 0:22:03 72 1:25 0:42:44 62 1:04 55 0:20:16 24 Sisters, OR 48. Cirilo Herold 17 M 1:27:45 2 0:18:03 7 1:19 0:48:22 154 0:54 70 0:19:07 14 Seaside, OR 49. Nicholas Besson 28 M 1:28:05 3 0:21:25 52 1:36 0:41:25 45 2:07 49 0:21:32 44 Portland, OR 50. Matthew Otten 31 M 1:28:26 11 0:21:35 56 1:18 0:42:27 58 1:06 48 0:21:59 50 Seattle, WA 51. Michael Nicholas 33 M 1:28:32 12 0:18:42 16 1:08 0:46:23 118 0:57 54 0:21:22 41 Portland, OR 52. Yudie Thio 45 M 1:28:53 10 0:20:00 33 1:34 0:43:43 80 1:26 51 0:22:10 57 Portland, OR 53. Terry Massey 51 M 1:29:10 8 0:20:04 35 1:52 0:44:39 92 2:10 73 0:20:25 28 Milwaukie, OR 54. James Stuckey 42 M 1:29:25 9 0:19:55 31 1:29 0:44:10 83 1:49 56 0:22:01 51 Portland, OR 55. Tom Box 54 M 1:29:32 9 0:23:09 88 1:21 0:41:30 47 1:24 57 0:22:08 56 Salem, OR 56. Charles Ryan 58 M 1:29:34 2 0:21:26 53 1:27 0:42:09 52 1:45 52 0:22:47 69 Lake Oswego, OR 57. Jamie Laird 40 M 1:30:10 10 0:23:51 114 2:30 0:38:57 21 2:06 58 0:22:45 68 Portland, OR 58. George Tholl 47 M 1:30:22 11 0:20:01 34 1:06 0:46:21 117 1:00 65 0:21:54 48 Eagle Creek, OR 59. Teri Wheeler 51 F 1:30:45 1 0:22:57 83 1:24 0:42:52 67 1:18 66 0:22:14 58 Portland, OR 60. Ken Rogers 44 M 1:31:07 11 0:21:24 51 1:10 0:44:50 94 1:08 68 0:22:35 64 Kelso, WA 61. Jeff Patnode 47 M 1:31:15 12 0:22:51 81 1:17 0:41:20 43 1:12 50 0:24:35 116 Olympia, WA 62. Mary Smart 42 F 1:31:20 3 0:21:02 47 1:36 0:44:11 84 1:55 72 0:22:35 65 Portland, OR 63. Geoff Read 27 M 1:31:27 2 0:19:33 26 1:09 0:49:27 174 1:00 86 0:20:18 25 Portland, OR 64. Ben Baarspul 35 M 1:31:40 4 0:23:02 85 1:32 0:42:23 55 1:36 69 0:23:07 76 Portland, OR 65. Dan X Larson 39 M 1:31:41 5 0:21:55 64 1:15 0:43:33 77 1:34 62 0:23:24 80 Corvallis, OR 66. Dan Larson 44 M 1:31:53 12 0:18:32 13 10:54 0:41:07 41 1:25 96 0:19:55 21 Portland, OR 67. Michael Clingan 33 M 1:32:13 13 0:21:37 58 1:37 0:44:21 88 1:14 74 0:23:24 79 Portland, OR 68. David Hurford 30 M 1:33:01 14 0:21:09 48 1:29 0:46:15 116 1:24 79 0:22:43 67 Portland, OR 69. Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 1:33:09 4 0:21:44 59 1:21 0:44:29 89 1:27 75 0:24:08 100 Portland, OR 70. Steve Larson 39 M 1:33:40 6 0:22:27 76 1:20 0:42:57 69 1:12 61 0:25:43 148 Beaverton, OR 71. Wellington Radford 37 M 1:33:43 7 0:22:38 78 1:36 0:42:51 66 1:15 63 0:25:23 138 Vancouver, WA 72. Gary Prentiss 53 M 1:33:51 10 0:21:37 57 1:04 0:48:49 165 1:14 105 0:21:07 38 Kent, WA 73. Jeremy Lord 30 M 1:33:58 15 0:23:12 90 1:37 0:42:18 54 1:32 71 0:25:19 135 Portland, OR 74. Lorinda Limpf 48 F 1:34:22 1 0:21:59 67 1:08 0:47:11 125 1:08 89 0:22:56 73 Battle Ground, WA 75. Dana Swisher 43 M 1:34:29 13 0:24:08 118 1:24 0:42:49 65 1:30 76 0:24:37 117 Beaverton, OR 76. Troy Bayne 45 M 1:34:35 13 0:23:13 92 1:27 0:43:23 75 2:17 80 0:24:15 109 Beaverton, OR 77. Sean Lowery 43 M 1:34:39 14 0:23:03 87 1:43 0:45:38 102 1:49 101 0:22:25 61 Tualatin, OR 78. Scott Dougall 40 M 1:34:44 1 0:22:01 69 1:44 0:46:03 112 1:58 91 0:22:58 74 Keizer, OR 79. Mahinda Ratnayake 35 M 1:34:50 8 0:22:20 75 1:22 0:46:01 111 1:40 88 0:23:27 82 Portland, OR 80. David Livengood 50 M 1:34:52 11 0:23:09 89 1:37 0:45:18 100 1:32 90 0:23:16 77 Milwaukie, OR 81. Chad Stokes 41 M 1:35:14 15 0:22:14 74 2:18 0:43:39 79 2:29 84 0:24:34 114 Portland, OR 82. Juli Leffler 42 F 1:35:19 5 0:23:36 104 1:57 0:42:38 61 1:44 77 0:25:23 137 Milwaukie, OR 83. Elizabeth Gardiner 26 F 1:35:33 1 0:23:17 94 1:19 0:45:57 108 1:17 93 0:23:43 85 Clackamas, OR 84. Ken Zell 65 M 1:35:39 1 0:25:01 155 1:49 0:41:59 50 1:48 82 0:25:02 126 Portland, OR 85. Josh Radcliffe 36 M 1:35:48 9 0:23:51 113 2:04 0:43:56 81 2:08 97 0:23:48 89 Portland, OR 86. Aubree Swart 36 F 1:35:52 1 0:22:01 71 1:36 0:48:32 157 1:36 112 0:22:06 55 Portland, OR 87. Katie Chung 29 F 1:36:00 2 0:23:19 95 1:42 0:45:15 99 1:30 92 0:24:13 106 Portland, OR 88. Tighe Vroman 33 M 1:36:09 16 0:23:22 97 1:59 0:45:07 97 1:47 102 0:23:53 91 Canby, OR 89. Courtney Black 34 F 1:36:12 2 0:22:01 70 1:29 0:47:01 124 1:31 98 0:24:09 102 Lake Tapps, WA 90. Darrell Kriechbaum 48 M 1:36:18 14 0:23:43 107 1:59 0:44:42 93 1:33 95 0:24:20 111 Portland, OR 91. Anthony Juarez 31 M 1:37:02 17 0:22:57 84 2:17 0:46:37 119 1:46 111 0:23:25 81 Portland, OR 92. Garth Meihoff 48 M 1:37:12 2 0:25:36 175 1:36 0:43:18 73 1:25 94 0:25:16 133 Lake Oswego, OR 93. Daniel Brady 29 M 1:37:17 3 0:22:41 80 2:06 0:44:17 85 2:11 87 0:26:02 155 Battle Ground, WA 94. Thomas Shrimpton 41 M 1:37:25 16 0:23:15 93 2:20 0:45:57 109 1:49 108 0:24:04 98 Portland, OR 95. Will Cortez 34 M 1:37:32 18 0:24:29 137 1:41 0:44:35 91 1:25 100 0:25:22 136 Portland, OR 96. Matthew Rasmussen 28 M 1:37:37 4 0:22:52 82 1:08 0:48:02 146 1:47 113 0:23:48 88 Salem, OR 97. Alishia Topper 34 F 1:38:42 3 0:24:13 127 1:27 0:48:05 148 1:20 122 0:23:36 84 Vancouver, WA 98. Dean Veeder 49 M 1:38:47 15 0:23:12 91 2:20 0:44:10 82 2:51 103 0:26:14 162 Vancoucer, WA 99. Dean Oswald 49 M 1:38:50 16 0:22:32 77 1:54 0:48:41 162 1:56 121 0:23:47 87 Tualatin, OR 100. Alexandria Marine 39 F 1:38:58 1 0:25:17 163 2:12 0:43:10 72 2:43 109 0:25:36 143 Portland, OR 101. Loren Morris 47 M 1:39:06 17 0:25:40 178 1:39 0:44:19 87 1:48 110 0:25:40 146 Vancouver, WA 102. Heidi Bullock 39 F 1:39:14 2 0:22:40 79 1:52 0:48:05 147 1:39 115 0:24:57 122 Portland, OR 103. Brent Huber 36 M 1:39:20 10 0:21:56 65 2:12 0:50:23 189 2:50 150 0:21:58 49 Portland, OR 104. Stephen Dunn 54 M 1:39:29 12 0:25:05 158 1:52 0:45:54 105 2:18 123 0:24:19 110 Beaverton, OR 105. Larry Hatcher 49 M 1:39:39 18 0:24:11 121 1:46 0:46:41 120 1:51 119 0:25:09 130 Bremerton, WA 106. Robert Obenauf 42 M 1:40:11 17 0:25:30 172 2:04 0:46:04 113 2:04 130 0:24:29 113 Hillsboro, OR 107. David Feeney 45 M 1:40:14 19 0:25:10 160 1:38 0:47:21 128 1:50 131 0:24:14 108 Vancouver, WA 108. Theresa Anderson 58 F 1:40:19 1 0:23:44 108 1:34 0:47:38 139 1:43 120 0:25:40 145 Washougal, WA 109. Jim Sanders 34 M 1:40:37 19 0:24:40 144 2:07 0:45:56 106 1:46 118 0:26:08 160 Portland, OR 110. Rick Holbrook 61 M 1:40:40 1 0:24:34 141 2:06 0:42:57 68 2:57 104 0:28:06 198 Portland, OR 111. Mark Hails 48 M 1:40:42 20 0:24:11 122 1:50 0:47:28 134 2:08 129 0:25:05 127 Portland, OR 112. Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 1:40:43 1 0:23:36 102 1:29 0:48:51 166 1:35 126 0:25:11 131 Portland, OR 113. Curt Kimball 62 M 1:40:44 2 0:24:29 138 1:51 0:47:24 131 1:51 128 0:25:08 129 Damascus, OR 114. Kate Sheofsky 37 F 1:40:51 3 0:23:50 111 1:59 0:47:11 126 2:33 127 0:25:17 134 Portland, OR 115. Ryan Mader 32 M 1:41:01 20 0:23:38 106 2:09 0:48:17 153 1:57 132 0:25:00 124 Portland, OR 116. Mark Elliott 50 M 1:41:02 13 0:24:12 123 1:13 0:49:20 170 1:20 134 0:24:56 121 Tigard, OR 117. Darren Hanke 40 M 1:41:14 18 0:24:25 133 1:20 0:49:19 169 1:12 135 0:24:58 123 Scappoose, OR 118. Lucy Corbett 29 F 1:41:16 3 0:23:36 103 1:33 0:50:31 193 1:43 152 0:23:53 90 Portland, OR 119. Brent Bolton 54 M 1:41:24 14 0:24:13 125 1:58 0:48:43 163 1:40 141 0:24:50 119 West Linn, OR 120. Jerry Nuttbrock 59 M 1:41:53 3 0:23:26 99 1:49 0:51:05 201 1:31 157 0:24:01 95 Salem, OR 121. Mathew Greenberg 44 M 1:41:57 3 0:23:24 98 2:06 0:50:12 188 2:14 158 0:24:01 96 Portland, OR 122. Paulette Avalos 54 F 1:42:08 2 0:24:27 134 2:25 0:47:30 136 3:08 156 0:24:38 118 Olympia, WA 123. Clare Burovac 43 F 1:42:16 6 0:24:52 149 1:37 0:48:33 158 1:27 139 0:25:46 150 Portland, OR 124. Bruce Avery 57 M 1:42:17 4 0:27:57 225 1:47 0:41:33 48 1:41 106 0:29:19 216 Vancouver, WA 125. Elise Hendrickson 42 F 1:42:19 7 0:24:54 150 1:38 0:48:34 160 1:41 143 0:25:32 141 Portland, OR 126. Robin Mensik 25 F 1:42:32 4 0:25:36 173 1:17 0:48:15 151 1:17 136 0:26:07 158 Portland, OR 127. Denara Goble 24 F 1:42:32 2 0:25:36 174 1:17 0:48:14 150 1:18 137 0:26:06 157 Portland, OR 128. Ron Martin 55 M 1:42:34 5 0:27:53 224 2:01 0:42:35 60 1:49 116 0:28:16 202 Belfair, WA 129. Kirk Greiner 53 M 1:42:48 15 0:27:26 209 1:42 0:45:57 110 1:32 142 0:26:10 161 Portland, OR 130. Tracy Kuhn 38 M 1:43:01 4 0:25:29 170 1:25 0:45:53 104 1:35 117 0:28:38 209 Vancouver, WA 131. Erika Turner 41 F 1:43:13 8 0:24:35 142 1:38 0:49:34 177 1:26 147 0:25:59 154 Portland, OR 132. Jessica Anderson 26 F 1:43:24 5 0:24:10 119 2:25 0:50:58 198 2:15 177 0:23:36 83 Portland, OR 133. Robert Rothery 73 M 1:43:24 1 0:24:48 146 1:21 0:51:55 206 1:20 172 0:23:59 93 Portland, OR 134. Dean Aoyama 47 M 1:43:44 21 0:25:21 165 1:48 0:48:23 155 1:51 151 0:26:21 166 Tualatin, OR 135. Alex Pacanza 42 M 1:43:47 19 0:23:58 117 2:22 0:47:58 144 2:52 146 0:26:37 169 Portland, OR 136. Dawn Hassel 44 F 1:44:03 9 0:27:03 204 1:48 0:45:11 98 1:28 125 0:28:32 206 Woodinville, WA 137. Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 1:44:07 5 0:25:38 176 1:45 0:47:40 140 2:00 144 0:27:04 178 Beaverton, OR 138. Charlene Paulson 52 F 1:44:11 3 0:24:49 148 1:56 0:49:27 175 2:06 162 0:25:52 151 Oregon City, OR 139. Steve Thompson 44 M 1:44:20 20 0:25:30 171 1:55 0:47:28 135 1:39 140 0:27:48 190 Hillsboro, OR 140. Jennifer Cullison 35 F 1:44:41 2 0:24:25 132 1:47 0:50:11 187 1:37 159 0:26:41 170 Vancouver, WA 141. Christian Clay 42 M 1:44:48 4 0:25:54 184 1:40 0:45:47 103 1:58 124 0:29:28 221 Camas, WA 142. Debbie Skalbeck 33 F 1:44:53 4 0:24:22 130 1:55 0:50:38 194 1:37 165 0:26:21 165 Vancouver, WA 143. John Tate 52 M 1:44:56 16 0:26:47 200 2:11 0:47:19 127 2:04 163 0:26:34 168 Portland, OR 144. Lon Getlin 68 M 1:45:00 2 0:27:51 223 1:38 0:45:29 101 1:29 138 0:28:33 207 West Linn, OR 145. Ron Sklar 60 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:22 166 1:38 0:49:59 185 2:07 169 0:26:08 159 Portland, OR 146. Randy Miller 65 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:00 153 2:43 0:50:26 191 2:54 191 0:24:12 105 Portland, OR 147. Cheryl Banks 44 F 1:45:26 10 0:27:28 213 1:44 0:46:13 115 2:04 153 0:27:57 193 Portland, OR 148. Sheri Green 48 F 1:45:27 2 0:27:28 212 1:46 0:46:12 114 2:03 154 0:27:57 192 Portland, OR 149. Zach Morgan 15 M 1:45:48 3 0:25:39 177 1:48 0:52:48 214 1:24 197 0:24:09 101 Beaverton, OR 150. Tracy Clason 41 F 1:45:59 11 0:24:30 139 1:40 0:53:05 222 1:35 184 0:25:08 128 Vancouver, WA 151. Kathleen Cook 43 F 1:46:05 12 0:25:23 168 2:15 0:49:56 183 2:26 178 0:26:04 156 Puyallup, WA 152. Kristy Kottkey 42 F 1:46:05 13 0:24:58 152 1:24 0:52:49 215 1:13 180 0:25:41 147 Forest Grove, OR 153. Matt Rhodes 28 M 1:46:29 5 0:21:59 66 1:09 0:57:45 253 1:22 200 0:24:14 107 Oregon City, OR 154. Bob Cozzie 46 M 1:46:35 22 0:24:23 131 1:42 0:50:27 192 1:58 164 0:28:05 196 Clackamas, OR 155. Wendy Beck 50 F 1:46:38 4 0:24:28 136 2:31 0:52:17 211 2:08 193 0:25:13 132 Camas, WA 156. Tim Fitzgerald 49 M 1:46:39 23 0:25:18 164 1:46 0:48:01 145 2:00 145 0:29:34 224 Portland, OR 157. Julie Greene 36 F 1:46:56 4 0:25:44 179 1:30 0:49:58 184 1:38 167 0:28:06 197 Clackamas, OR 158. Curtis Huson 33 M 1:47:01 21 0:27:51 222 2:05 0:47:22 129 2:29 176 0:27:14 184 Kirkland, WA 159. Derek Christina 33 M 1:47:01 6 0:27:50 221 2:00 0:47:25 132 2:00 170 0:27:45 188 Vancouver, WA 160. Doug Miller 50 M 1:47:13 5 0:28:20 234 1:57 0:43:32 76 2:16 133 0:31:08 241 Desmoines, WA 161. Susan McElmurry 45 F 1:47:18 3 0:24:34 140 3:03 0:52:53 217 1:55 202 0:24:53 120 Portland, OR 162. Heather Fowler 40 F 1:47:20 14 0:28:30 240 2:04 0:46:43 122 2:03 171 0:27:59 194 Oregon City, OR 163. Marta Medcalf 51 F 1:47:30 5 0:26:36 196 2:00 0:49:25 172 2:22 179 0:27:06 180 Vashon, WA 164. Nicole Richards 39 F 1:47:33 5 0:24:46 145 2:50 0:51:01 199 2:24 187 0:26:32 167 Boring, OR 165. Larry Betten 66 M 1:47:39 4 0:26:38 197 1:49 0:50:25 190 2:04 185 0:26:43 173 Portland, OR 166. Steve Mattsson 53 M 1:48:12 6 0:25:22 167 1:39 0:52:31 212 1:29 189 0:27:10 181 Portland, OR 167. Denise Arnold 48 F 1:48:18 1 0:27:03 205 1:57 0:49:30 176 2:03 181 0:27:45 187 Olympia, WA 168. Wendi Arant 41 F 1:48:26 15 0:26:04 187 2:25 0:52:58 219 2:32 215 0:24:26 112 Clackamas, OR 169. Carolyn Warden 35 F 1:48:29 6 0:24:17 128 2:40 0:55:14 243 2:20 221 0:23:57 92 McCall, ID 170. Paul Deitering 44 M 1:48:36 21 0:26:39 198 2:16 0:48:45 164 3:06 182 0:27:50 191 Portland, OR 171. Dustin Chase 30 M 1:48:47 22 0:25:45 180 1:15 0:48:53 167 1:23 148 0:31:30 246 Tigard, OR 172. Tim Ramis 62 M 1:49:21 4 0:24:18 129 1:18 0:55:35 246 1:28 206 0:26:42 171 Portland, OR 173. Margaret Halstead 14 F 1:49:26 1 0:22:00 68 1:03 1:02:30 280 0:58 231 0:22:55 72 Newberg, OR 174. Joe Myers 64 M 1:49:27 5 0:27:34 217 2:38 0:49:55 182 2:16 201 0:27:04 177 Portland, OR 175. Angela Lawton-Wallesen42 F 1:49:50 16 0:28:28 237 2:02 0:47:27 133 1:48 175 0:30:04 231 Tigard, OR 176. Stephanie Marshall 30 F 1:49:52 5 0:27:29 214 1:38 0:51:01 200 1:25 194 0:28:18 203 Portland, OR 177. Reginald Lee 53 M 1:49:56 17 0:28:38 243 2:28 0:44:18 86 2:06 155 0:32:26 261 Portland, OR 178. Jay Kudlicka 44 M 1:50:05 22 0:28:24 235 1:55 0:46:43 121 1:38 166 0:31:24 243 Portland, OR 179. Celestina Vo 30 F 1:50:22 6 0:25:07 159 1:58 0:53:19 224 2:11 205 0:27:46 189 Portland, OR 180. Steven Marx 60 M 1:50:31 6 0:28:29 238 2:18 0:44:33 90 2:54 161 0:32:16 257 Beaverton, OR 181. Colleen Mundy 58 F 1:50:53 2 0:26:28 194 2:19 0:50:03 186 2:00 183 0:30:03 230 Salem, OR 182. Sigrid Barnickel 55 F 1:50:59 3 0:26:54 202 2:33 0:49:45 179 2:37 198 0:29:09 213 Sammamish, WA 183. Scott Goforth 39 M 1:51:02 11 0:25:55 185 2:17 0:52:54 218 2:58 216 0:26:57 174 Portland, OR 184. Markhaller Haller 52 M 1:51:04 18 0:24:12 124 2:30 0:55:21 244 3:14 223 0:25:46 149 Portland, OR 185. Kelly Johnson 47 F 1:51:09 2 0:25:52 183 2:11 0:53:53 233 2:12 217 0:27:01 175 Hillsboro, OR 186. Linda Rosa 55 F 1:51:16 4 0:30:16 266 1:35 0:47:44 141 1:27 190 0:30:13 233 Belfair, WA 187. Christine Meyer 32 F 1:51:20 7 0:30:29 268 1:37 0:47:23 130 2:04 195 0:29:46 228 Ridgefield, WA 188. Jennifer Schloth 41 F 1:51:21 17 0:28:40 244 2:03 0:49:22 171 1:44 199 0:29:31 223 Portland, OR 189. Robin Yakhour 46 F 1:51:25 4 0:27:59 227 1:53 0:49:25 173 1:44 188 0:30:23 234 Brush Prairie, WA 190. Rob Miller 46 M 1:51:52 7 0:28:02 229 2:37 0:49:03 168 2:52 204 0:29:17 215 Springfield, OR 191. Kasy Starkel 45 M 1:52:06 8 0:25:02 156 1:48 0:57:51 257 1:53 232 0:25:32 140 Battle Ground, WA 192. Laurie Marx 58 F 1:52:07 5 0:29:27 258 1:45 0:49:52 180 1:53 210 0:29:10 214 Beaverton, OR 193. Sara Brock 32 F 1:52:12 8 0:26:11 190 1:43 0:53:41 230 1:33 212 0:29:04 211 Portland, OR 194. Darla Bolton 53 F 1:52:29 6 0:27:07 206 1:56 0:51:51 204 1:55 208 0:29:39 226 West Linn, OR 195. Steve Wagner 61 M 1:52:47 7 0:27:26 211 2:34 0:52:44 213 2:38 224 0:27:24 185 Gresham, OR 196. Stacy Gray 44 F 1:52:56 18 0:26:54 203 2:44 0:54:07 234 2:07 228 0:27:03 176 Vancouver, WA 197. Sara Stiles 37 F 1:53:00 7 0:29:26 257 2:09 0:47:45 143 1:53 192 0:31:46 249 Portland, OR 198. Jay Besson 60 M 1:53:00 8 0:28:01 228 1:41 0:51:53 205 1:49 213 0:29:35 225 Roseburg, OR 199. Lisa Gerard 42 F 1:53:16 19 0:31:18 276 1:24 0:48:26 156 1:37 207 0:30:30 237 Maple Valley, WA 200. Chris Collins 48 F 1:53:35 5 0:27:40 219 1:54 0:47:34 138 1:55 168 0:34:32 276 Clackamas, OR 201. Lanette Osborn 50 F 1:53:52 7 0:28:56 247 1:58 0:48:16 152 2:26 196 0:32:16 256 Vancouver, WA 202. Janette Hatcher 45 F 1:54:12 6 0:29:32 259 2:36 0:48:08 149 2:10 203 0:31:45 248 Bremerton, WA 203. Lisa Clingan 31 F 1:54:15 9 0:26:11 189 3:08 0:53:14 223 3:26 229 0:28:15 200 Portland, OR 204. Jason Shields 30 M 1:55:19 7 0:26:51 201 3:41 0:53:25 227 3:22 241 0:28:00 195 La Center, WA 205. Stacey Delsman 28 F 1:55:24 6 0:26:05 188 1:15 0:57:53 259 1:33 234 0:28:37 208 Portland, OR 206. Kira Cha 26 F 1:55:26 7 0:24:56 151 6:37 0:54:24 236 1:46 243 0:27:42 186 Seattle, WA 207. Kim Allen 51 F 1:56:12 8 0:28:27 236 1:47 0:55:06 242 1:45 237 0:29:07 212 Forest Grove, OR 208. Tiffany Housley 35 F 1:56:24 8 0:27:29 216 1:47 0:57:48 256 2:09 251 0:27:11 183 Vancouver, WA 209. Anne Deidrich 39 F 1:56:24 9 0:27:29 215 1:46 0:57:47 255 2:10 250 0:27:11 182 Portland, OR 210. Sean Oneal 31 M 1:56:38 23 0:23:51 112 1:14 1:06:01 285 1:45 264 0:23:47 86 Vancouver, WA 211. Roger Herndon 65 M 1:56:46 5 0:28:15 233 1:58 0:48:36 161 2:10 186 0:35:47 281 Portland, OR 212. John Burleigh 42 M 1:57:02 9 0:29:24 255 1:43 0:50:54 197 2:28 220 0:32:33 262 Vancouver, WA 213. Sebastian Pastore 46 M 1:57:03 10 0:27:24 207 2:57 0:50:43 195 3:07 218 0:32:52 266 Portland, OR 214. James Vermillion 45 M 1:57:11 11 0:29:14 251 2:34 0:54:10 235 2:31 248 0:28:42 210 Beaverton, OR 215. Craig Topping 36 M 1:57:14 8 0:31:27 283 1:54 0:52:14 209 2:14 244 0:29:25 219 Battle Ground, WA 216. Jamie Massey 51 F 1:57:18 9 0:29:18 253 2:26 0:50:45 196 2:54 225 0:31:55 252 Milwaukie, OR 217. Heather Gould 39 F 1:57:44 10 0:29:20 254 1:28 0:51:21 202 2:03 219 0:33:32 274 Portland, OR 218. Bob Domen 60 M 1:58:33 9 0:31:34 284 1:53 0:51:39 203 1:44 235 0:31:43 247 Portland, OR 219. Stephanie Maya 35 F 1:58:44 11 0:27:46 220 3:23 0:58:45 266 2:33 263 0:26:17 164 Beaverton, OR 220. Steve Lewandowski 45 M 1:58:56 24 0:27:26 210 3:25 0:53:48 232 2:26 239 0:31:50 251 Fairview, OR 221. Jennifer Lewandowski 42 F 1:58:56 20 0:29:13 250 2:01 0:53:45 231 2:07 238 0:31:50 250 Fairview, OR 222. Rafael Baptista 23 M 1:59:06 3 0:29:48 262 1:41 0:56:23 248 1:32 252 0:29:41 227 Portland, OR 223. Cassie Mapolski 32 F 1:59:26 10 0:30:34 269 1:50 0:52:14 208 1:32 230 0:33:16 273 Portland, OR 224. Mark Smith 45 M 1:59:38 25 0:25:50 182 3:21 0:58:45 265 3:18 259 0:28:24 205 Vancouver, WA 225. Mari Kai 45 F 1:59:40 7 0:29:50 263 2:15 0:52:09 207 2:26 233 0:33:00 267 Portland, OR 226. Frank Okeane 13 M 1:59:56 1 0:23:53 116 1:09 0:59:12 267 1:14 226 0:34:27 275 Seaside, OR 227. Katharine Wilson 45 F 2:00:00 8 0:29:06 248 2:56 0:54:32 238 2:53 253 0:30:32 238 West Linn, OR 228. Serena Grant 27 F 2:00:07 8 0:28:04 231 2:42 0:53:05 221 3:26 240 0:32:50 264 Gresham, OR 229. Janine Wright 43 F 2:00:14 21 0:26:20 191 1:24 0:57:52 258 2:16 245 0:32:21 259 Kent, WA 230. Misty Lohn 37 F 2:00:30 12 0:29:34 260 1:58 0:54:28 237 2:24 247 0:32:06 254 Tualatin, OR 231. Melissa Lee 30 F 2:00:30 11 0:28:54 246 2:04 0:55:38 247 1:33 246 0:32:20 258 Portland, OR 232. Amy Holbrook 55 F 2:00:43 6 0:30:36 270 1:52 0:53:24 226 1:45 242 0:33:06 268 Lake Oswego, OR 233. Tena Starkel 44 F 2:00:54 22 0:28:09 232 2:42 0:56:27 249 3:25 256 0:30:10 232 Battle Ground, WA 234. Eric Ackerson 39 M 2:01:07 12 0:31:13 275 2:16 0:52:52 216 2:23 249 0:32:22 260 Portland, OR 235. Rebecca Prentiss 53 F 2:01:28 10 0:29:12 249 1:58 0:58:03 261 1:46 257 0:30:28 236 Kent, WA 236. Shelly Patrick 49 F 2:01:44 9 0:28:38 242 1:40 0:53:39 229 3:06 236 0:34:40 277 Gresham, OR 237. Bruce Volkens 59 M 2:02:25 6 0:31:19 277 2:42 0:54:45 241 3:13 260 0:30:26 235 Bellevue, WA 238. Eileen Kuffner 43 F 2:03:07 23 0:26:45 199 2:32 1:01:52 277 2:28 267 0:29:29 222 Portland, OR 239. Ruth Fischer 58 F 2:03:11 7 0:29:40 261 1:28 0:58:10 262 1:48 258 0:32:05 253 Vancouver, WA 240. Kyle Alexander 29 M 2:03:31 9 0:30:10 265 1:54 0:56:42 250 1:31 255 0:33:14 272 Salem, OR 241. Marci Black 56 F 2:04:08 8 0:28:02 230 2:58 1:00:49 272 2:51 269 0:29:28 220 Vancouver, WA 242. Tandy Bliss 39 F 2:04:36 13 0:30:43 271 1:40 0:58:34 263 1:24 262 0:32:15 255 Wilsonville, OR 243. Roberta Dunn 46 F 2:04:37 10 0:33:20 286 1:23 0:53:03 220 2:00 254 0:34:50 279 Beaverton, OR 244. Praveen Sharabu 46 M 2:04:51 26 0:26:23 193 2:05 1:02:02 278 2:50 266 0:31:30 245 Portland, OR 245. Helen Shafran 47 F 2:06:28 11 0:30:24 267 1:46 1:01:13 273 2:12 272 0:30:52 239 Salem, OR 246. Shannon Miller 44 F 2:08:15 24 0:31:20 280 3:09 0:57:15 252 3:41 270 0:32:50 263 Springfield, OR 247. Tara Seever 55 F 2:08:55 9 0:31:19 278 2:29 0:55:33 245 2:40 261 0:36:54 282 Bellevue, WA 248. Lisa Pronovost 51 F 2:08:58 11 0:28:34 241 1:37 1:05:49 283 1:29 278 0:31:28 244 Milwaukie, OR 249. Ein Hoffman 30 F 2:09:09 12 0:28:29 239 2:32 1:05:55 284 2:14 282 0:29:59 229 La Center, WA 250. Larizza Limjuco 26 F 2:10:12 9 0:31:20 279 2:21 1:00:17 271 3:04 274 0:33:09 271 Washougal, WA 251. Stephanie Meyer 27 F 2:10:12 10 0:31:20 281 2:22 1:00:17 270 3:04 275 0:33:09 270 Washougal, WA 252. Carla Spehar 38 F 2:10:13 14 0:29:26 256 1:39 1:04:30 281 1:30 276 0:33:07 269 Tigard, OR 253. Lucia Battaglia 38 F 2:11:43 15 0:29:16 252 3:27 1:07:43 287 1:53 287 0:29:23 218 Portland, OR 254. Fred Robbins 67 M 2:12:05 6 0:38:59 292 2:30 0:49:43 178 3:10 268 0:37:43 286 Vancouver, WA 255. David Volke 50 M 2:12:55 12 0:34:40 288 2:39 0:54:40 240 3:26 271 0:37:29 284 Portland, OR 256. Rosalba Goffena 43 F 2:13:00 25 0:25:16 162 2:29 1:14:37 293 2:21 289 0:28:16 201 Lake Oswego, OR 257. Sherry Callahan 35 F 2:14:14 16 0:30:58 272 1:37 0:58:38 264 2:04 265 0:40:56 287 Salem, OR 258. Peggy Roy 41 F 2:14:54 26 0:31:00 273 1:51 1:02:10 279 2:16 277 0:37:36 285 Portland, OR 259. Jody Solmonsson 38 M 2:15:45 13 0:25:49 181 1:14 1:11:19 289 2:02 283 0:35:21 280 Newberg, OR 260. Jake Herold 12 M 2:17:51 2 0:34:21 287 1:09 0:59:23 268 1:38 273 0:41:20 290 Seaside, OR 261. Aimee Metcalf 42 F 2:18:19 27 0:31:56 285 1:50 1:04:42 282 2:35 284 0:37:16 283 Bend, OR 262. Cindy Hubert 54 F 2:19:21 12 0:28:42 245 2:21 1:14:22 292 2:48 290 0:31:08 240 Gresham, OR 263. Dianna Gray 55 F 2:20:05 3 0:37:34 290 1:32 0:58:00 260 1:57 280 0:41:02 289 Portland, OR 264. Bex Sakarias 32 F 2:22:42 13 0:36:53 289 2:15 0:59:37 269 2:59 286 0:40:58 288 Portland, OR 265. Laura Quinn 40 F 2:27:40 28 0:37:36 291 2:02 1:01:18 274 2:50 288 0:43:54 291 Portland, OR 266. Jennifer Fryer 31 F 2:31:44 14 0:31:06 274 1:56 1:21:25 294 2:28 293 0:34:49 278 Vancouver, WA 267. Amy Plavak 42 F 2:39:17 29 0:44:52 293 3:03 1:01:41 275 3:12 291 0:46:29 293 Portland, OR 268. Sandra Graham 54 F 2:39:18 13 0:44:53 294 2:58 1:01:43 276 3:15 292 0:46:29 292 Hillsboror, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ackerson, Eric 39 M 2:01:07 12 0:31:13 275 2:16 0:52:52 216 2:23 249 0:32:22 260 Portland, OR 2. Alexander, Kyle 29 M 2:03:31 9 0:30:10 265 1:54 0:56:42 250 1:31 255 0:33:14 272 Salem, OR 3. Allen, Kim 51 F 1:56:12 8 0:28:27 236 1:47 0:55:06 242 1:45 237 0:29:07 212 Forest Grove, OR 4. Allen, Michael 40 M 1:23:09 7 0:18:13 9 1:44 0:42:46 63 1:23 39 0:19:03 12 Hillsboro, OR 5. Anderson, Jessica 26 F 1:43:24 5 0:24:10 119 2:25 0:50:58 198 2:15 177 0:23:36 83 Portland, OR 6. Anderson, Theresa 58 F 1:40:19 1 0:23:44 108 1:34 0:47:38 139 1:43 120 0:25:40 145 Washougal, WA 7. Aoyama, Dean 47 M 1:43:44 21 0:25:21 165 1:48 0:48:23 155 1:51 151 0:26:21 166 Tualatin, OR 8. Arant, Wendi 41 F 1:48:26 15 0:26:04 187 2:25 0:52:58 219 2:32 215 0:24:26 112 Clackamas, OR 9. Arnold, Denise 48 F 1:48:18 1 0:27:03 205 1:57 0:49:30 176 2:03 181 0:27:45 187 Olympia, WA 10. Avalos, Paulette 54 F 1:42:08 2 0:24:27 134 2:25 0:47:30 136 3:08 156 0:24:38 118 Olympia, WA 11. Avery, Bruce 57 M 1:42:17 4 0:27:57 225 1:47 0:41:33 48 1:41 106 0:29:19 216 Vancouver, WA 12. Baarspul, Ben 35 M 1:31:40 4 0:23:02 85 1:32 0:42:23 55 1:36 69 0:23:07 76 Portland, OR 13. Banks, Cheryl 44 F 1:45:26 10 0:27:28 213 1:44 0:46:13 115 2:04 153 0:27:57 193 Portland, OR 14. Baptista, Rafael 23 M 1:59:06 3 0:29:48 262 1:41 0:56:23 248 1:32 252 0:29:41 227 Portland, OR 15. Barnickel, Sigrid 55 F 1:50:59 3 0:26:54 202 2:33 0:49:45 179 2:37 198 0:29:09 213 Sammamish, WA 16. Battaglia, Lucia 38 F 2:11:43 15 0:29:16 252 3:27 1:07:43 287 1:53 287 0:29:23 218 Portland, OR 17. Bayne, Troy 45 M 1:34:35 13 0:23:13 92 1:27 0:43:23 75 2:17 80 0:24:15 109 Beaverton, OR 18. Beck, Wendy 50 F 1:46:38 4 0:24:28 136 2:31 0:52:17 211 2:08 193 0:25:13 132 Camas, WA 19. Besson, Jay 60 M 1:53:00 8 0:28:01 228 1:41 0:51:53 205 1:49 213 0:29:35 225 Roseburg, OR 20. Besson, Nicholas 28 M 1:28:05 3 0:21:25 52 1:36 0:41:25 45 2:07 49 0:21:32 44 Portland, OR 21. Betten, Larry 66 M 1:47:39 4 0:26:38 197 1:49 0:50:25 190 2:04 185 0:26:43 173 Portland, OR 22. Black, Courtney 34 F 1:36:12 2 0:22:01 70 1:29 0:47:01 124 1:31 98 0:24:09 102 Lake Tapps, WA 23. Black, Marci 56 F 2:04:08 8 0:28:02 230 2:58 1:00:49 272 2:51 269 0:29:28 220 Vancouver, WA 24. Bliss, Tandy 39 F 2:04:36 13 0:30:43 271 1:40 0:58:34 263 1:24 262 0:32:15 255 Wilsonville, OR 25. Bolton, Brent 54 M 1:41:24 14 0:24:13 125 1:58 0:48:43 163 1:40 141 0:24:50 119 West Linn, OR 26. Bolton, Darla 53 F 1:52:29 6 0:27:07 206 1:56 0:51:51 204 1:55 208 0:29:39 226 West Linn, OR 27. Box, Tom 54 M 1:29:32 9 0:23:09 88 1:21 0:41:30 47 1:24 57 0:22:08 56 Salem, OR 28. Brady, Daniel 29 M 1:37:17 3 0:22:41 80 2:06 0:44:17 85 2:11 87 0:26:02 155 Battle Ground, WA 29. Braun, Dennis 53 M 1:23:41 5 0:19:27 22 0:58 0:40:15 33 0:58 22 0:22:03 53 Seaside, OR 30. Brauti, Dave 47 M 1:25:34 6 0:21:32 55 1:33 0:40:25 36 1:56 46 0:20:08 23 Lake Oswego, OR 31. Brock, Sara 32 F 1:52:12 8 0:26:11 190 1:43 0:53:41 230 1:33 212 0:29:04 211 Portland, OR 32. Brown, Troy 20 M 1:16:00 2 0:16:30 2 1:17 0:38:39 19 2:10 9 0:17:24 2 Bend, OR 33. Bullock, Heidi 39 F 1:39:14 2 0:22:40 79 1:52 0:48:05 147 1:39 115 0:24:57 122 Portland, OR 34. Burleigh, John 42 M 1:57:02 9 0:29:24 255 1:43 0:50:54 197 2:28 220 0:32:33 262 Vancouver, WA 35. Burovac, Clare 43 F 1:42:16 6 0:24:52 149 1:37 0:48:33 158 1:27 139 0:25:46 150 Portland, OR 36. Callahan, Sherry 35 F 2:14:14 16 0:30:58 272 1:37 0:58:38 264 2:04 265 0:40:56 287 Salem, OR 37. Cha, Kira 26 F 1:55:26 7 0:24:56 151 6:37 0:54:24 236 1:46 243 0:27:42 186 Seattle, WA 38. Chase, Dustin 30 M 1:48:47 22 0:25:45 180 1:15 0:48:53 167 1:23 148 0:31:30 246 Tigard, OR 39. Christina, Derek 33 M 1:47:01 6 0:27:50 221 2:00 0:47:25 132 2:00 170 0:27:45 188 Vancouver, WA 40. Chung, Katie 29 F 1:36:00 2 0:23:19 95 1:42 0:45:15 99 1:30 92 0:24:13 106 Portland, OR 41. Clason, Tracy 41 F 1:45:59 11 0:24:30 139 1:40 0:53:05 222 1:35 184 0:25:08 128 Vancouver, WA 42. Clay, Christian 42 M 1:44:48 4 0:25:54 184 1:40 0:45:47 103 1:58 124 0:29:28 221 Camas, WA 43. Clingan, Lisa 31 F 1:54:15 9 0:26:11 189 3:08 0:53:14 223 3:26 229 0:28:15 200 Portland, OR 44. Clingan, Michael 33 M 1:32:13 13 0:21:37 58 1:37 0:44:21 88 1:14 74 0:23:24 79 Portland, OR 45. Collins, Chris 48 F 1:53:35 5 0:27:40 219 1:54 0:47:34 138 1:55 168 0:34:32 276 Clackamas, OR 46. Cook, Kathleen 43 F 1:46:05 12 0:25:23 168 2:15 0:49:56 183 2:26 178 0:26:04 156 Puyallup, WA 47. Corbett, Lucy 29 F 1:41:16 3 0:23:36 103 1:33 0:50:31 193 1:43 152 0:23:53 90 Portland, OR 48. Cortez, Will 34 M 1:37:32 18 0:24:29 137 1:41 0:44:35 91 1:25 100 0:25:22 136 Portland, OR 49. Cozzie, Bob 46 M 1:46:35 22 0:24:23 131 1:42 0:50:27 192 1:58 164 0:28:05 196 Clackamas, OR 50. Cullison, Jennifer 35 F 1:44:41 2 0:24:25 132 1:47 0:50:11 187 1:37 159 0:26:41 170 Vancouver, WA 51. Cumpston, Evan 52 M 1:21:51 2 0:19:55 32 1:08 0:38:07 15 1:07 14 0:21:34 45 Hillsboro, OR 52. Deering, Nathan 42 M 1:21:30 5 0:18:39 15 1:07 0:40:49 38 1:01 21 0:19:53 20 Kirkland, WA 53. Deidrich, Anne 39 F 1:56:24 9 0:27:29 215 1:46 0:57:47 255 2:10 250 0:27:11 182 Portland, OR 54. Deitering, Paul 44 M 1:48:36 21 0:26:39 198 2:16 0:48:45 164 3:06 182 0:27:50 191 Portland, OR 55. Delsman, Stacey 28 F 1:55:24 6 0:26:05 188 1:15 0:57:53 259 1:33 234 0:28:37 208 Portland, OR 56. Domen, Bob 60 M 1:58:33 9 0:31:34 284 1:53 0:51:39 203 1:44 235 0:31:43 247 Portland, OR 57. Dougall, Scott 40 M 1:34:44 1 0:22:01 69 1:44 0:46:03 112 1:58 91 0:22:58 74 Keizer, OR 58. Drangsholt, Mark 55 M 1:25:51 1 0:20:59 46 1:04 0:40:03 30 1:09 32 0:22:35 66 Federal Way, WA 59. Dufour, Gregory 37 M 1:21:31 2 0:19:13 20 1:13 0:40:59 40 1:21 30 0:18:45 9 Portland, OR 60. Duncan, Cory 40 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:27 54 1:39 0:37:19 8 1:28 24 0:20:26 29 Washougal, WA 61. Dunn, Roberta 46 F 2:04:37 10 0:33:20 286 1:23 0:53:03 220 2:00 254 0:34:50 279 Beaverton, OR 62. Dunn, Stephen 54 M 1:39:29 12 0:25:05 158 1:52 0:45:54 105 2:18 123 0:24:19 110 Beaverton, OR 63. Elliott, Mark 50 M 1:41:02 13 0:24:12 123 1:13 0:49:20 170 1:20 134 0:24:56 121 Tigard, OR 64. Emanuelsson, Asa 41 F 1:33:09 4 0:21:44 59 1:21 0:44:29 89 1:27 75 0:24:08 100 Portland, OR 65. English, Joe 42 M 1:14:53 2 0:17:30 5 1:04 0:36:43 6 1:12 4 0:18:23 7 Hillsboro, OR 66. Fastelin, Chad 31 M 1:23:30 9 0:19:33 28 1:13 0:42:12 53 1:12 40 0:19:20 15 Vancouver, BC 67. Feeney, David 45 M 1:40:14 19 0:25:10 160 1:38 0:47:21 128 1:50 131 0:24:14 108 Vancouver, WA 68. Fischer, Ruth 58 F 2:03:11 7 0:29:40 261 1:28 0:58:10 262 1:48 258 0:32:05 253 Vancouver, WA 69. Fitzgerald, Tim 49 M 1:46:39 23 0:25:18 164 1:46 0:48:01 145 2:00 145 0:29:34 224 Portland, OR 70. Florence, Dave 45 M 1:18:55 1 0:18:45 17 1:19 0:38:38 18 1:11 13 0:19:02 11 Canby, OR 71. Fowler, Heather 40 F 1:47:20 14 0:28:30 240 2:04 0:46:43 122 2:03 171 0:27:59 194 Oregon City, OR 72. Fryer, Jennifer 31 F 2:31:44 14 0:31:06 274 1:56 1:21:25 294 2:28 293 0:34:49 278 Vancouver, WA 73. Gardiner, Elizabeth 26 F 1:35:33 1 0:23:17 94 1:19 0:45:57 108 1:17 93 0:23:43 85 Clackamas, OR 74. Gerard, Lisa 42 F 1:53:16 19 0:31:18 276 1:24 0:48:26 156 1:37 207 0:30:30 237 Maple Valley, WA 75. Getlin, Lon 68 M 1:45:00 2 0:27:51 223 1:38 0:45:29 101 1:29 138 0:28:33 207 West Linn, OR 76. Goble, Denara 24 F 1:42:32 2 0:25:36 174 1:17 0:48:14 150 1:18 137 0:26:06 157 Portland, OR 77. Goffena, Rosalba 43 F 2:13:00 25 0:25:16 162 2:29 1:14:37 293 2:21 289 0:28:16 201 Lake Oswego, OR 78. Goforth, Scott 39 M 1:51:02 11 0:25:55 185 2:17 0:52:54 218 2:58 216 0:26:57 174 Portland, OR 79. Gould, Heather 39 F 1:57:44 10 0:29:20 254 1:28 0:51:21 202 2:03 219 0:33:32 274 Portland, OR 80. Graham, Sandra 54 F 2:39:18 13 0:44:53 294 2:58 1:01:43 276 3:15 292 0:46:29 292 Hillsboror, OR 81. Grant, Serena 27 F 2:00:07 8 0:28:04 231 2:42 0:53:05 221 3:26 240 0:32:50 264 Gresham, OR 82. Gray, Dianna 55 F 2:20:05 3 0:37:34 290 1:32 0:58:00 260 1:57 280 0:41:02 289 Portland, OR 83. Gray, Stacy 44 F 1:52:56 18 0:26:54 203 2:44 0:54:07 234 2:07 228 0:27:03 176 Vancouver, WA 84. Green, Sheri 48 F 1:45:27 2 0:27:28 212 1:46 0:46:12 114 2:03 154 0:27:57 192 Portland, OR 85. Greenberg, Mathew 44 M 1:41:57 3 0:23:24 98 2:06 0:50:12 188 2:14 158 0:24:01 96 Portland, OR 86. Greene, Julie 36 F 1:46:56 4 0:25:44 179 1:30 0:49:58 184 1:38 167 0:28:06 197 Clackamas, OR 87. Greiner, Kirk 53 M 1:42:48 15 0:27:26 209 1:42 0:45:57 110 1:32 142 0:26:10 161 Portland, OR 88. Hails, Mark 48 M 1:40:42 20 0:24:11 122 1:50 0:47:28 134 2:08 129 0:25:05 127 Portland, OR 89. Haller, Markhaller 52 M 1:51:04 18 0:24:12 124 2:30 0:55:21 244 3:14 223 0:25:46 149 Portland, OR 90. Halstead, Margaret 14 F 1:49:26 1 0:22:00 68 1:03 1:02:30 280 0:58 231 0:22:55 72 Newberg, OR 91. Hanke, Darren 40 M 1:41:14 18 0:24:25 133 1:20 0:49:19 169 1:12 135 0:24:58 123 Scappoose, OR 92. Hassel, Dawn 44 F 1:44:03 9 0:27:03 204 1:48 0:45:11 98 1:28 125 0:28:32 206 Woodinville, WA 93. Hatcher, Janette 45 F 1:54:12 6 0:29:32 259 2:36 0:48:08 149 2:10 203 0:31:45 248 Bremerton, WA 94. Hatcher, Larry 49 M 1:39:39 18 0:24:11 121 1:46 0:46:41 120 1:51 119 0:25:09 130 Bremerton, WA 95. Head, Spencer 22 M 1:14:32 1 0:15:55 1 1:16 0:38:52 20 1:33 6 0:16:56 1 Camas, WA 96. Hendrickson, Elise 42 F 1:42:19 7 0:24:54 150 1:38 0:48:34 160 1:41 143 0:25:32 141 Portland, OR 97. Henrikson, Charles 43 M 1:26:11 8 0:20:11 37 1:12 0:42:47 64 1:10 45 0:20:51 33 Portland, OR 98. Herndon, Roger 65 M 1:56:46 5 0:28:15 233 1:58 0:48:36 161 2:10 186 0:35:47 281 Portland, OR 99. Herold, Cirilo 17 M 1:27:45 2 0:18:03 7 1:19 0:48:22 154 0:54 70 0:19:07 14 Seaside, OR 100. Herold, Jake 12 M 2:17:51 2 0:34:21 287 1:09 0:59:23 268 1:38 273 0:41:20 290 Seaside, OR 101. Hiza, Scott 34 M 1:18:43 4 0:18:31 12 1:03 0:40:34 37 0:55 17 0:17:40 5 Portland, OR 102. Hoffman, Ein 30 F 2:09:09 12 0:28:29 239 2:32 1:05:55 284 2:14 282 0:29:59 229 La Center, WA 103. Holbrook, Amy 55 F 2:00:43 6 0:30:36 270 1:52 0:53:24 226 1:45 242 0:33:06 268 Lake Oswego, OR 104. Holbrook, Rick 61 M 1:40:40 1 0:24:34 141 2:06 0:42:57 68 2:57 104 0:28:06 198 Portland, OR 105. Hoppert, Jeff 39 M 1:16:47 1 0:18:23 11 0:54 0:37:43 9 1:03 7 0:18:44 8 Portland, OR 106. Housley, Tiffany 35 F 1:56:24 8 0:27:29 216 1:47 0:57:48 256 2:09 251 0:27:11 183 Vancouver, WA 107. Howard, Bryant 42 M 1:19:14 4 0:19:18 21 1:10 0:36:53 7 1:14 8 0:20:38 32 Clackamas, OR 108. Huber, Brent 36 M 1:39:20 10 0:21:56 65 2:12 0:50:23 189 2:50 150 0:21:58 49 Portland, OR 109. Hubert, Cindy 54 F 2:19:21 12 0:28:42 245 2:21 1:14:22 292 2:48 290 0:31:08 240 Gresham, OR 110. Hurford, David 30 M 1:33:01 14 0:21:09 48 1:29 0:46:15 116 1:24 79 0:22:43 67 Portland, OR 111. Huson, Curtis 33 M 1:47:01 21 0:27:51 222 2:05 0:47:22 129 2:29 176 0:27:14 184 Kirkland, WA 112. Jenniges, Aaron 33 M 1:12:46 2 0:18:15 10 1:07 0:34:56 1 0:55 3 0:17:32 3 Vancouver, WA 113. Johnson, Kelly 47 F 1:51:09 2 0:25:52 183 2:11 0:53:53 233 2:12 217 0:27:01 175 Hillsboro, OR 114. Juarez, Anthony 31 M 1:37:02 17 0:22:57 84 2:17 0:46:37 119 1:46 111 0:23:25 81 Portland, OR 115. Juntradetdoungdee, Parice32M 1:23:13 8 0:19:30 24 1:37 0:39:54 28 1:15 27 0:20:56 36 Mcminnville, OR 116. Kai, Mari 45 F 1:59:40 7 0:29:50 263 2:15 0:52:09 207 2:26 233 0:33:00 267 Portland, OR 117. Keaney, Liam 16 M 1:20:12 1 0:17:29 4 1:17 0:41:26 46 1:15 20 0:18:45 10 Portland, OR 118. Kempthorn, Greg 46 M 1:22:50 2 0:19:42 29 1:14 0:40:15 34 1:19 28 0:20:19 26 Lake Oswego, OR 119. Kimball, Curt 62 M 1:40:44 2 0:24:29 138 1:51 0:47:24 131 1:51 128 0:25:08 129 Damascus, OR 120. Kottkey, Kristy 42 F 1:46:05 13 0:24:58 152 1:24 0:52:49 215 1:13 180 0:25:41 147 Forest Grove, OR 121. Kriechbaum, Darrell 48 M 1:36:18 14 0:23:43 107 1:59 0:44:42 93 1:33 95 0:24:20 111 Portland, OR 122. Kudlicka, Jay 44 M 1:50:05 22 0:28:24 235 1:55 0:46:43 121 1:38 166 0:31:24 243 Portland, OR 123. Kuffner, Eileen 43 F 2:03:07 23 0:26:45 199 2:32 1:01:52 277 2:28 267 0:29:29 222 Portland, OR 124. Kuhn, Tracy 38 M 1:43:01 4 0:25:29 170 1:25 0:45:53 104 1:35 117 0:28:38 209 Vancouver, WA 125. Laird, Jamie 40 M 1:30:10 10 0:23:51 114 2:30 0:38:57 21 2:06 58 0:22:45 68 Portland, OR 126. Larsen, Michael 30 M 1:24:49 10 0:20:22 40 1:16 0:41:15 42 1:29 41 0:20:27 30 Portland, OR 127. Larson, Dan 44 M 1:31:53 12 0:18:32 13 10:54 0:41:07 41 1:25 96 0:19:55 21 Portland, OR 128. Larson, Dan X 39 M 1:31:41 5 0:21:55 64 1:15 0:43:33 77 1:34 62 0:23:24 80 Corvallis, OR 129. Larson, Steve 39 M 1:33:40 6 0:22:27 76 1:20 0:42:57 69 1:12 61 0:25:43 148 Beaverton, OR 130. Lawton-Wallesen, Angela42 F 1:49:50 16 0:28:28 237 2:02 0:47:27 133 1:48 175 0:30:04 231 Tigard, OR 131. Lee, Melissa 30 F 2:00:30 11 0:28:54 246 2:04 0:55:38 247 1:33 246 0:32:20 258 Portland, OR 132. Lee, Reginald 53 M 1:49:56 17 0:28:38 243 2:28 0:44:18 86 2:06 155 0:32:26 261 Portland, OR 133. Leffler, Juli 42 F 1:35:19 5 0:23:36 104 1:57 0:42:38 61 1:44 77 0:25:23 137 Milwaukie, OR 134. Lewandowski, Jennifer42 F 1:58:56 20 0:29:13 250 2:01 0:53:45 231 2:07 238 0:31:50 250 Fairview, OR 135. Lewandowski, Steve 45 M 1:58:56 24 0:27:26 210 3:25 0:53:48 232 2:26 239 0:31:50 251 Fairview, OR 136. Limjuco, Larizza 26 F 2:10:12 9 0:31:20 279 2:21 1:00:17 271 3:04 274 0:33:09 271 Washougal, WA 137. Limpf, Lorinda 48 F 1:34:22 1 0:21:59 67 1:08 0:47:11 125 1:08 89 0:22:56 73 Battle Ground, WA 138. Lindsay, Justin 39 M 1:26:03 3 0:23:20 96 1:37 0:37:48 11 1:14 37 0:22:04 54 Ridgefield, WA 139. Livengood, David 50 M 1:34:52 11 0:23:09 89 1:37 0:45:18 100 1:32 90 0:23:16 77 Milwaukie, OR 140. Lohn, Misty 37 F 2:00:30 12 0:29:34 260 1:58 0:54:28 237 2:24 247 0:32:06 254 Tualatin, OR 141. Lord, Jeremy 30 M 1:33:58 15 0:23:12 90 1:37 0:42:18 54 1:32 71 0:25:19 135 Portland, OR 142. Lowery, Sean 43 M 1:34:39 14 0:23:03 87 1:43 0:45:38 102 1:49 101 0:22:25 61 Tualatin, OR 143. Mader, Ryan 32 M 1:41:01 20 0:23:38 106 2:09 0:48:17 153 1:57 132 0:25:00 124 Portland, OR 144. Maguire, Remy 33 F 1:27:23 1 0:20:22 39 1:34 0:43:38 78 1:20 53 0:20:29 31 Portland, OR 145. Mapolski, Cassie 32 F 1:59:26 10 0:30:34 269 1:50 0:52:14 208 1:32 230 0:33:16 273 Portland, OR 146. Mara, Dominic 29 M 1:23:30 1 0:20:17 38 1:00 0:39:33 24 1:08 25 0:21:31 43 Portland, OR 147. Marine, Alexandria 39 F 1:38:58 1 0:25:17 163 2:12 0:43:10 72 2:43 109 0:25:36 143 Portland, OR 148. Marshall, Stephanie 30 F 1:49:52 5 0:27:29 214 1:38 0:51:01 200 1:25 194 0:28:18 203 Portland, OR 149. Martin, Ron 55 M 1:42:34 5 0:27:53 224 2:01 0:42:35 60 1:49 116 0:28:16 202 Belfair, WA 150. Marx, Laurie 58 F 1:52:07 5 0:29:27 258 1:45 0:49:52 180 1:53 210 0:29:10 214 Beaverton, OR 151. Marx, Steven 60 M 1:50:31 6 0:28:29 238 2:18 0:44:33 90 2:54 161 0:32:16 257 Beaverton, OR 152. Massey, Jamie 51 F 1:57:18 9 0:29:18 253 2:26 0:50:45 196 2:54 225 0:31:55 252 Milwaukie, OR 153. Massey, Terry 51 M 1:29:10 8 0:20:04 35 1:52 0:44:39 92 2:10 73 0:20:25 28 Milwaukie, OR 154. Mattsson, Steve 53 M 1:48:12 6 0:25:22 167 1:39 0:52:31 212 1:29 189 0:27:10 181 Portland, OR 155. Maya, Stephanie 35 F 1:58:44 11 0:27:46 220 3:23 0:58:45 266 2:33 263 0:26:17 164 Beaverton, OR 156. McElmurry, Susan 45 F 1:47:18 3 0:24:34 140 3:03 0:52:53 217 1:55 202 0:24:53 120 Portland, OR 157. Medcalf, Marta 51 F 1:47:30 5 0:26:36 196 2:00 0:49:25 172 2:22 179 0:27:06 180 Vashon, WA 158. Meese, Tom 42 M 1:17:07 3 0:18:57 18 0:54 0:36:31 5 0:59 5 0:19:46 19 Beaverton, OR 159. Meihoff, Garth 48 M 1:37:12 2 0:25:36 175 1:36 0:43:18 73 1:25 94 0:25:16 133 Lake Oswego, OR 160. Meisner, Mike 46 M 1:25:46 7 0:20:58 45 1:10 0:39:37 25 1:32 33 0:22:28 63 Seaside, OR 161. Mensik, Robin 25 F 1:42:32 4 0:25:36 173 1:17 0:48:15 151 1:17 136 0:26:07 158 Portland, OR 162. Metcalf, Aimee 42 F 2:18:19 27 0:31:56 285 1:50 1:04:42 282 2:35 284 0:37:16 283 Bend, OR 163. Metcalf, Tate 45 M 1:27:33 9 0:22:03 72 1:25 0:42:44 62 1:04 55 0:20:16 24 Sisters, OR 164. Meyer, Christine 32 F 1:51:20 7 0:30:29 268 1:37 0:47:23 130 2:04 195 0:29:46 228 Ridgefield, WA 165. Meyer, Jeremy 34 M 1:27:23 2 0:23:03 86 1:13 0:40:21 35 1:06 47 0:21:40 46 West Linn, OR 166. Meyer, Stephanie 27 F 2:10:12 10 0:31:20 281 2:22 1:00:17 270 3:04 275 0:33:09 270 Washougal, WA 167. Miller, Doug 50 M 1:47:13 5 0:28:20 234 1:57 0:43:32 76 2:16 133 0:31:08 241 Desmoines, WA 168. Miller, Randy 65 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:00 153 2:43 0:50:26 191 2:54 191 0:24:12 105 Portland, OR 169. Miller, Rob 46 M 1:51:52 7 0:28:02 229 2:37 0:49:03 168 2:52 204 0:29:17 215 Springfield, OR 170. Miller, Shannon 44 F 2:08:15 24 0:31:20 280 3:09 0:57:15 252 3:41 270 0:32:50 263 Springfield, OR 171. Monda, Joshua 31 M 1:11:43 1 0:16:45 3 0:46 0:35:47 4 0:48 1 0:17:37 4 Vancouver, WA 172. Morgan, Zach 15 M 1:45:48 3 0:25:39 177 1:48 0:52:48 214 1:24 197 0:24:09 101 Beaverton, OR 173. Morris, Loren 47 M 1:39:06 17 0:25:40 178 1:39 0:44:19 87 1:48 110 0:25:40 146 Vancouver, WA 174. Mundy, Colleen 58 F 1:50:53 2 0:26:28 194 2:19 0:50:03 186 2:00 183 0:30:03 230 Salem, OR 175. Myers, Joe 64 M 1:49:27 5 0:27:34 217 2:38 0:49:55 182 2:16 201 0:27:04 177 Portland, OR 176. Nakata, Ken 48 M 1:23:22 4 0:21:23 50 1:28 0:38:02 14 1:18 26 0:21:11 39 Seattle, WA 177. Nelson, Andrew 32 M 1:20:41 6 0:18:35 14 1:10 0:39:41 26 0:53 15 0:20:21 27 Portland, OR 178. Newgaard, Trent 52 M 1:25:24 7 0:19:28 23 1:21 0:42:27 57 1:12 42 0:20:55 35 Portland, OR 179. Nicholas, Michael 33 M 1:28:32 12 0:18:42 16 1:08 0:46:23 118 0:57 54 0:21:22 41 Portland, OR 180. Nuttbrock, Jerry 59 M 1:41:53 3 0:23:26 99 1:49 0:51:05 201 1:31 157 0:24:01 95 Salem, OR 181. Nyberg, Michael 52 M 1:23:23 4 0:20:46 43 1:00 0:38:07 16 1:10 18 0:22:20 59 Bend, OR 182. Obenauf, Robert 42 M 1:40:11 17 0:25:30 172 2:04 0:46:04 113 2:04 130 0:24:29 113 Hillsboro, OR 183. Okeane, Frank 13 M 1:59:56 1 0:23:53 116 1:09 0:59:12 267 1:14 226 0:34:27 275 Seaside, OR 184. Oneal, Sean 31 M 1:56:38 23 0:23:51 112 1:14 1:06:01 285 1:45 264 0:23:47 86 Vancouver, WA 185. Osborn, Lanette 50 F 1:53:52 7 0:28:56 247 1:58 0:48:16 152 2:26 196 0:32:16 256 Vancouver, WA 186. Oswald, Dean 49 M 1:38:50 16 0:22:32 77 1:54 0:48:41 162 1:56 121 0:23:47 87 Tualatin, OR 187. Ott, Michael 32 M 1:22:23 7 0:19:33 27 1:48 0:40:06 31 1:10 29 0:19:45 18 Portland, OR 188. Otten, Matthew 31 M 1:28:26 11 0:21:35 56 1:18 0:42:27 58 1:06 48 0:21:59 50 Seattle, WA 189. Pacanza, Alex 42 M 1:43:47 19 0:23:58 117 2:22 0:47:58 144 2:52 146 0:26:37 169 Portland, OR 190. Pastore, Sebastian 46 M 1:57:03 10 0:27:24 207 2:57 0:50:43 195 3:07 218 0:32:52 266 Portland, OR 191. Patnode, Jeff 47 M 1:31:15 12 0:22:51 81 1:17 0:41:20 43 1:12 50 0:24:35 116 Olympia, WA 192. Patrick, Shelly 49 F 2:01:44 9 0:28:38 242 1:40 0:53:39 229 3:06 236 0:34:40 277 Gresham, OR 193. Paulson, Charlene 52 F 1:44:11 3 0:24:49 148 1:56 0:49:27 175 2:06 162 0:25:52 151 Oregon City, OR 194. Plavak, Amy 42 F 2:39:17 29 0:44:52 293 3:03 1:01:41 275 3:12 291 0:46:29 293 Portland, OR 195. Prentiss, Gary 53 M 1:33:51 10 0:21:37 57 1:04 0:48:49 165 1:14 105 0:21:07 38 Kent, WA 196. Prentiss, Rebecca 53 F 2:01:28 10 0:29:12 249 1:58 0:58:03 261 1:46 257 0:30:28 236 Kent, WA 197. Pronovost, Lisa 51 F 2:08:58 11 0:28:34 241 1:37 1:05:49 283 1:29 278 0:31:28 244 Milwaukie, OR 198. Prosser, John 46 M 1:26:56 8 0:20:23 41 1:34 0:40:12 32 1:42 36 0:23:05 75 Hillsboro, OR 199. Quinn, Laura 40 F 2:27:40 28 0:37:36 291 2:02 1:01:18 274 2:50 288 0:43:54 291 Portland, OR 200. Radcliffe, Josh 36 M 1:35:48 9 0:23:51 113 2:04 0:43:56 81 2:08 97 0:23:48 89 Portland, OR 201. Radford, Wellington 37 M 1:33:43 7 0:22:38 78 1:36 0:42:51 66 1:15 63 0:25:23 138 Vancouver, WA 202. Ramis, Tim 62 M 1:49:21 4 0:24:18 129 1:18 0:55:35 246 1:28 206 0:26:42 171 Portland, OR 203. Ramsey, Chris 40 M 1:14:13 1 0:17:46 6 1:05 0:35:24 3 0:53 2 0:19:05 13 Portland, OR 204. Rasmussen, Matthew 28 M 1:37:37 4 0:22:52 82 1:08 0:48:02 146 1:47 113 0:23:48 88 Salem, OR 205. Ratnayake, Mahinda 35 M 1:34:50 8 0:22:20 75 1:22 0:46:01 111 1:40 88 0:23:27 82 Portland, OR 206. Read, Geoff 27 M 1:31:27 2 0:19:33 26 1:09 0:49:27 174 1:00 86 0:20:18 25 Portland, OR 207. Rhodes, Matt 28 M 1:46:29 5 0:21:59 66 1:09 0:57:45 253 1:22 200 0:24:14 107 Oregon City, OR 208. Richards, Nicole 39 F 1:47:33 5 0:24:46 145 2:50 0:51:01 199 2:24 187 0:26:32 167 Boring, OR 209. Robbins, Fred 67 M 2:12:05 6 0:38:59 292 2:30 0:49:43 178 3:10 268 0:37:43 286 Vancouver, WA 210. Rogers, Ken 44 M 1:31:07 11 0:21:24 51 1:10 0:44:50 94 1:08 68 0:22:35 64 Kelso, WA 211. Rosa, Linda 55 F 1:51:16 4 0:30:16 266 1:35 0:47:44 141 1:27 190 0:30:13 233 Belfair, WA 212. Rothery, Robert 73 M 1:43:24 1 0:24:48 146 1:21 0:51:55 206 1:20 172 0:23:59 93 Portland, OR 213. Roy, Peggy 41 F 2:14:54 26 0:31:00 273 1:51 1:02:10 279 2:16 277 0:37:36 285 Portland, OR 214. Rurey-Bowman, Tiara 24 F 1:40:43 1 0:23:36 102 1:29 0:48:51 166 1:35 126 0:25:11 131 Portland, OR 215. Ryan, Charles 58 M 1:29:34 2 0:21:26 53 1:27 0:42:09 52 1:45 52 0:22:47 69 Lake Oswego, OR 216. Sakarias, Bex 32 F 2:22:42 13 0:36:53 289 2:15 0:59:37 269 2:59 286 0:40:58 288 Portland, OR 217. Sanders, Jim 34 M 1:40:37 19 0:24:40 144 2:07 0:45:56 106 1:46 118 0:26:08 160 Portland, OR 218. Saunders, Todd 52 M 1:20:50 1 0:20:41 42 1:08 0:37:45 10 1:11 16 0:20:04 22 Dundee, OR 219. Schloth, Jennifer 41 F 1:51:21 17 0:28:40 244 2:03 0:49:22 171 1:44 199 0:29:31 223 Portland, OR 220. Schoonmaker, Tim 51 M 1:24:22 6 0:19:03 19 1:04 0:42:01 51 1:13 34 0:21:00 37 Vancouver, WA 221. Seever, Tara 55 F 2:08:55 9 0:31:19 278 2:29 0:55:33 245 2:40 261 0:36:54 282 Bellevue, WA 222. Shafran, Helen 47 F 2:06:28 11 0:30:24 267 1:46 1:01:13 273 2:12 272 0:30:52 239 Salem, OR 223. Sharabu, Praveen 46 M 2:04:51 26 0:26:23 193 2:05 1:02:02 278 2:50 266 0:31:30 245 Portland, OR 224. Sheofsky, Kate 37 F 1:40:51 3 0:23:50 111 1:59 0:47:11 126 2:33 127 0:25:17 134 Portland, OR 225. Shields, Jason 30 M 1:55:19 7 0:26:51 201 3:41 0:53:25 227 3:22 241 0:28:00 195 La Center, WA 226. Shrimpton, Thomas 41 M 1:37:25 16 0:23:15 93 2:20 0:45:57 109 1:49 108 0:24:04 98 Portland, OR 227. Skalbeck, Debbie 33 F 1:44:53 4 0:24:22 130 1:55 0:50:38 194 1:37 165 0:26:21 165 Vancouver, WA 228. Sklar, Ron 60 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:22 166 1:38 0:49:59 185 2:07 169 0:26:08 159 Portland, OR 229. Smart, Mary 42 F 1:31:20 3 0:21:02 47 1:36 0:44:11 84 1:55 72 0:22:35 65 Portland, OR 230. Smith, Diane 42 F 1:27:08 2 0:21:10 49 1:31 0:41:24 44 1:12 44 0:21:50 47 Hillsboro, OR 231. Smith, Mark 45 M 1:59:38 25 0:25:50 182 3:21 0:58:45 265 3:18 259 0:28:24 205 Vancouver, WA 232. Solmonsson, Jody 38 M 2:15:45 13 0:25:49 181 1:14 1:11:19 289 2:02 283 0:35:21 280 Newberg, OR 233. Speer, Josh 33 M 1:17:20 3 0:18:08 8 1:08 0:38:59 22 0:51 11 0:18:14 6 Portland, OR 234. Spehar, Carla 38 F 2:10:13 14 0:29:26 256 1:39 1:04:30 281 1:30 276 0:33:07 269 Tigard, OR 235. Sprague, Todd 47 M 1:24:16 5 0:19:52 30 1:22 0:40:50 39 1:20 35 0:20:51 34 Bend, OR 236. Starkel, Kasy 45 M 1:52:06 8 0:25:02 156 1:48 0:57:51 257 1:53 232 0:25:32 140 Battle Ground, WA 237. Starkel, Tena 44 F 2:00:54 22 0:28:09 232 2:42 0:56:27 249 3:25 256 0:30:10 232 Battle Ground, WA 238. Stevens, Kurt 50 M 1:23:07 3 0:20:07 36 0:58 0:39:01 23 1:00 19 0:22:01 52 Damascus, OR 239. Stiles, Sara 37 F 1:53:00 7 0:29:26 257 2:09 0:47:45 143 1:53 192 0:31:46 249 Portland, OR 240. Stokes, Chad 41 M 1:35:14 15 0:22:14 74 2:18 0:43:39 79 2:29 84 0:24:34 114 Portland, OR 241. Stolberg, Eric 45 M 1:23:14 3 0:20:52 44 1:32 0:37:54 13 1:27 23 0:21:29 42 Portland, OR 242. Stuckey, James 42 M 1:29:25 9 0:19:55 31 1:29 0:44:10 83 1:49 56 0:22:01 51 Portland, OR 243. Swart, Aubree 36 F 1:35:52 1 0:22:01 71 1:36 0:48:32 157 1:36 112 0:22:06 55 Portland, OR 244. Swisher, Dana 43 M 1:34:29 13 0:24:08 118 1:24 0:42:49 65 1:30 76 0:24:37 117 Beaverton, OR 245. Tate, John 52 M 1:44:56 16 0:26:47 200 2:11 0:47:19 127 2:04 163 0:26:34 168 Portland, OR 246. Thio, Yudie 45 M 1:28:53 10 0:20:00 33 1:34 0:43:43 80 1:26 51 0:22:10 57 Portland, OR 247. Tholl, George 47 M 1:30:22 11 0:20:01 34 1:06 0:46:21 117 1:00 65 0:21:54 48 Eagle Creek, OR 248. Thompson, Steve 44 M 1:44:20 20 0:25:30 171 1:55 0:47:28 135 1:39 140 0:27:48 190 Hillsboro, OR 249. Topper, Alishia 34 F 1:38:42 3 0:24:13 127 1:27 0:48:05 148 1:20 122 0:23:36 84 Vancouver, WA 250. Topping, Craig 36 M 1:57:14 8 0:31:27 283 1:54 0:52:14 209 2:14 244 0:29:25 219 Battle Ground, WA 251. Turner, Erika 41 F 1:43:13 8 0:24:35 142 1:38 0:49:34 177 1:26 147 0:25:59 154 Portland, OR 252. Veeder, Dean 49 M 1:38:47 15 0:23:12 91 2:20 0:44:10 82 2:51 103 0:26:14 162 Vancoucer, WA 253. Verhaeghe, Parker 27 M 1:26:09 1 0:21:47 60 1:25 0:38:07 17 1:27 31 0:23:22 78 Portland, OR 254. Vermillion, James 45 M 1:57:11 11 0:29:14 251 2:34 0:54:10 235 2:31 248 0:28:42 210 Beaverton, OR 255. Vo, Celestina 30 F 1:50:22 6 0:25:07 159 1:58 0:53:19 224 2:11 205 0:27:46 189 Portland, OR 256. Volke, David 50 M 2:12:55 12 0:34:40 288 2:39 0:54:40 240 3:26 271 0:37:29 284 Portland, OR 257. Volkens, Bruce 59 M 2:02:25 6 0:31:19 277 2:42 0:54:45 241 3:13 260 0:30:26 235 Bellevue, WA 258. Vroman, Tighe 33 M 1:36:09 16 0:23:22 97 1:59 0:45:07 97 1:47 102 0:23:53 91 Canby, OR 259. Wagner, Steve 61 M 1:52:47 7 0:27:26 211 2:34 0:52:44 213 2:38 224 0:27:24 185 Gresham, OR 260. Warden, Carolyn 35 F 1:48:29 6 0:24:17 128 2:40 0:55:14 243 2:20 221 0:23:57 92 McCall, ID 261. Wheeler, Teri 51 F 1:30:45 1 0:22:57 83 1:24 0:42:52 67 1:18 66 0:22:14 58 Portland, OR 262. Wiens, Zach 31 M 1:19:18 5 0:19:32 25 1:08 0:37:50 12 1:07 12 0:19:41 17 Vancouver, WA 263. Wilcoxen, Willie 39 M 1:44:07 5 0:25:38 176 1:45 0:47:40 140 2:00 144 0:27:04 178 Beaverton, OR 264. Wiley, Laura 40 F 1:26:53 1 0:21:49 61 1:10 0:39:52 27 1:13 38 0:22:49 71 Portland, OR 265. Wilson, Katharine 45 F 2:00:00 8 0:29:06 248 2:56 0:54:32 238 2:53 253 0:30:32 238 West Linn, OR 266. Wright, Janine 43 F 2:00:14 21 0:26:20 191 1:24 0:57:52 258 2:16 245 0:32:21 259 Kent, WA 267. Yakhour, Robin 46 F 1:51:25 4 0:27:59 227 1:53 0:49:25 173 1:44 188 0:30:23 234 Brush Prairie, WA 268. Zell, Ken 65 M 1:35:39 1 0:25:01 155 1:49 0:41:59 50 1:48 82 0:25:02 126 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Frank Okeane 181 13 M 1:59:56 1 0:23:53 116 1:09 0:59:12 267 1:14 226 0:34:27 275 Seaside, OR 2. Jake Herold 180 12 M 2:17:51 2 0:34:21 287 1:09 0:59:23 268 1:38 273 0:41:20 290 Seaside, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Margaret Halstead 50 14 F 1:49:26 1 0:22:00 68 1:03 1:02:30 280 0:58 231 0:22:55 72 Newberg, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Liam Keaney 215 16 M 1:20:12 1 0:17:29 4 1:17 0:41:26 46 1:15 20 0:18:45 10 Portland, OR 2. Cirilo Herold 179 17 M 1:27:45 2 0:18:03 7 1:19 0:48:22 154 0:54 70 0:19:07 14 Seaside, OR 3. Zach Morgan 126 15 M 1:45:48 3 0:25:39 177 1:48 0:52:48 214 1:24 197 0:24:09 101 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Spencer Head 267 22 M 1:14:32 1 0:15:55 1 1:16 0:38:52 20 1:33 6 0:16:56 1 Camas, WA 2. Troy Brown 105 20 M 1:16:00 2 0:16:30 2 1:17 0:38:39 19 2:10 9 0:17:24 2 Bend, OR 3. Rafael Baptista 94 23 M 1:59:06 3 0:29:48 262 1:41 0:56:23 248 1:32 252 0:29:41 227 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tiara Rurey-Bowman 213 24 F 1:40:43 1 0:23:36 102 1:29 0:48:51 166 1:35 126 0:25:11 131 Portland, OR 2. Denara Goble 42 24 F 1:42:32 2 0:25:36 174 1:17 0:48:14 150 1:18 137 0:26:06 157 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Parker Verhaeghe 254 27 M 1:26:09 1 0:21:47 60 1:25 0:38:07 17 1:27 31 0:23:22 78 Portland, OR 2. Geoff Read 45 27 M 1:31:27 2 0:19:33 26 1:09 0:49:27 174 1:00 86 0:20:18 25 Portland, OR 3. Daniel Brady 184 29 M 1:37:17 3 0:22:41 80 2:06 0:44:17 85 2:11 87 0:26:02 155 Battle Ground, WA 4. Matthew Rasmussen 146 28 M 1:37:37 4 0:22:52 82 1:08 0:48:02 146 1:47 113 0:23:48 88 Salem, OR 5. Matt Rhodes 245 28 M 1:46:29 5 0:21:59 66 1:09 0:57:45 253 1:22 200 0:24:14 107 Oregon City, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elizabeth Gardiner 81 26 F 1:35:33 1 0:23:17 94 1:19 0:45:57 108 1:17 93 0:23:43 85 Clackamas, OR 2. Katie Chung 72 29 F 1:36:00 2 0:23:19 95 1:42 0:45:15 99 1:30 92 0:24:13 106 Portland, OR 3. Lucy Corbett 6 29 F 1:41:16 3 0:23:36 103 1:33 0:50:31 193 1:43 152 0:23:53 90 Portland, OR 4. Robin Mensik 41 25 F 1:42:32 4 0:25:36 173 1:17 0:48:15 151 1:17 136 0:26:07 158 Portland, OR 5. Jessica Anderson 173 26 F 1:43:24 5 0:24:10 119 2:25 0:50:58 198 2:15 177 0:23:36 83 Portland, OR 6. Stacey Delsman 24 28 F 1:55:24 6 0:26:05 188 1:15 0:57:53 259 1:33 234 0:28:37 208 Portland, OR 7. Kira Cha 176 26 F 1:55:26 7 0:24:56 151 6:37 0:54:24 236 1:46 243 0:27:42 186 Seattle, WA 8. Serena Grant 37 27 F 2:00:07 8 0:28:04 231 2:42 0:53:05 221 3:26 240 0:32:50 264 Gresham, OR 9. Larizza Limjuco 43 26 F 2:10:12 9 0:31:20 279 2:21 1:00:17 271 3:04 274 0:33:09 271 Washougal, WA 10. Stephanie Meyer 44 27 F 2:10:12 10 0:31:20 281 2:22 1:00:17 270 3:04 275 0:33:09 270 Washougal, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joshua Monda 52 31 M 1:11:43 1 0:16:45 3 0:46 0:35:47 4 0:48 1 0:17:37 4 Vancouver, WA 2. Aaron Jenniges 252 33 M 1:12:46 2 0:18:15 10 1:07 0:34:56 1 0:55 3 0:17:32 3 Vancouver, WA 3. Josh Speer 275 33 M 1:17:20 3 0:18:08 8 1:08 0:38:59 22 0:51 11 0:18:14 6 Portland, OR 4. Scott Hiza 95 34 M 1:18:43 4 0:18:31 12 1:03 0:40:34 37 0:55 17 0:17:40 5 Portland, OR 5. Zach Wiens 206 31 M 1:19:18 5 0:19:32 25 1:08 0:37:50 12 1:07 12 0:19:41 17 Vancouver, WA 6. Andrew Nelson 232 32 M 1:20:41 6 0:18:35 14 1:10 0:39:41 26 0:53 15 0:20:21 27 Portland, OR 7. Michael Ott 224 32 M 1:22:23 7 0:19:33 27 1:48 0:40:06 31 1:10 29 0:19:45 18 Portland, OR 8. Parice Juntradetdoungd 102 32 M 1:23:13 8 0:19:30 24 1:37 0:39:54 28 1:15 27 0:20:56 36 Mcminnville, OR 9. Chad Fastelin 122 31 M 1:23:30 9 0:19:33 28 1:13 0:42:12 53 1:12 40 0:19:20 15 Vancouver, BC 10. Michael Larsen 162 30 M 1:24:49 10 0:20:22 40 1:16 0:41:15 42 1:29 41 0:20:27 30 Portland, OR 11. Matthew Otten 223 31 M 1:28:26 11 0:21:35 56 1:18 0:42:27 58 1:06 48 0:21:59 50 Seattle, WA 12. Michael Nicholas 156 33 M 1:28:32 12 0:18:42 16 1:08 0:46:23 118 0:57 54 0:21:22 41 Portland, OR 13. Michael Clingan 76 33 M 1:32:13 13 0:21:37 58 1:37 0:44:21 88 1:14 74 0:23:24 79 Portland, OR 14. David Hurford 281 30 M 1:33:01 14 0:21:09 48 1:29 0:46:15 116 1:24 79 0:22:43 67 Portland, OR 15. Jeremy Lord 194 30 M 1:33:58 15 0:23:12 90 1:37 0:42:18 54 1:32 71 0:25:19 135 Portland, OR 16. Tighe Vroman 39 33 M 1:36:09 16 0:23:22 97 1:59 0:45:07 97 1:47 102 0:23:53 91 Canby, OR 17. Anthony Juarez 186 31 M 1:37:02 17 0:22:57 84 2:17 0:46:37 119 1:46 111 0:23:25 81 Portland, OR 18. Will Cortez 73 34 M 1:37:32 18 0:24:29 137 1:41 0:44:35 91 1:25 100 0:25:22 136 Portland, OR 19. Jim Sanders 86 34 M 1:40:37 19 0:24:40 144 2:07 0:45:56 106 1:46 118 0:26:08 160 Portland, OR 20. Ryan Mader 138 32 M 1:41:01 20 0:23:38 106 2:09 0:48:17 153 1:57 132 0:25:00 124 Portland, OR 21. Curtis Huson 235 33 M 1:47:01 21 0:27:51 222 2:05 0:47:22 129 2:29 176 0:27:14 184 Kirkland, WA 22. Dustin Chase 151 30 M 1:48:47 22 0:25:45 180 1:15 0:48:53 167 1:23 148 0:31:30 246 Tigard, OR 23. Sean Oneal 170 31 M 1:56:38 23 0:23:51 112 1:14 1:06:01 285 1:45 264 0:23:47 86 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Remy Maguire 248 33 F 1:27:23 1 0:20:22 39 1:34 0:43:38 78 1:20 53 0:20:29 31 Portland, OR 2. Courtney Black 164 34 F 1:36:12 2 0:22:01 70 1:29 0:47:01 124 1:31 98 0:24:09 102 Lake Tapps, WA 3. Alishia Topper 89 34 F 1:38:42 3 0:24:13 127 1:27 0:48:05 148 1:20 122 0:23:36 84 Vancouver, WA 4. Debbie Skalbeck 124 33 F 1:44:53 4 0:24:22 130 1:55 0:50:38 194 1:37 165 0:26:21 165 Vancouver, WA 5. Stephanie Marshall 7 30 F 1:49:52 5 0:27:29 214 1:38 0:51:01 200 1:25 194 0:28:18 203 Portland, OR 6. Celestina Vo 140 30 F 1:50:22 6 0:25:07 159 1:58 0:53:19 224 2:11 205 0:27:46 189 Portland, OR 7. Christine Meyer 131 32 F 1:51:20 7 0:30:29 268 1:37 0:47:23 130 2:04 195 0:29:46 228 Ridgefield, WA 8. Sara Brock 121 32 F 1:52:12 8 0:26:11 190 1:43 0:53:41 230 1:33 212 0:29:04 211 Portland, OR 9. Lisa Clingan 77 31 F 1:54:15 9 0:26:11 189 3:08 0:53:14 223 3:26 229 0:28:15 200 Portland, OR 10. Cassie Mapolski 60 32 F 1:59:26 10 0:30:34 269 1:50 0:52:14 208 1:32 230 0:33:16 273 Portland, OR 11. Melissa Lee 199 30 F 2:00:30 11 0:28:54 246 2:04 0:55:38 247 1:33 246 0:32:20 258 Portland, OR 12. Ein Hoffman 265 30 F 2:09:09 12 0:28:29 239 2:32 1:05:55 284 2:14 282 0:29:59 229 La Center, WA 13. Bex Sakarias 40 32 F 2:22:42 13 0:36:53 289 2:15 0:59:37 269 2:59 286 0:40:58 288 Portland, OR 14. Jennifer Fryer 171 31 F 2:31:44 14 0:31:06 274 1:56 1:21:25 294 2:28 293 0:34:49 278 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Hoppert 149 39 M 1:16:47 1 0:18:23 11 0:54 0:37:43 9 1:03 7 0:18:44 8 Portland, OR 2. Gregory Dufour 246 37 M 1:21:31 2 0:19:13 20 1:13 0:40:59 40 1:21 30 0:18:45 9 Portland, OR 3. Justin Lindsay 136 39 M 1:26:03 3 0:23:20 96 1:37 0:37:48 11 1:14 37 0:22:04 54 Ridgefield, WA 4. Ben Baarspul 203 35 M 1:31:40 4 0:23:02 85 1:32 0:42:23 55 1:36 69 0:23:07 76 Portland, OR 5. Dan X Larson 290 39 M 1:31:41 5 0:21:55 64 1:15 0:43:33 77 1:34 62 0:23:24 80 Corvallis, OR 6. Steve Larson 291 39 M 1:33:40 6 0:22:27 76 1:20 0:42:57 69 1:12 61 0:25:43 148 Beaverton, OR 7. Wellington Radford 29 37 M 1:33:43 7 0:22:38 78 1:36 0:42:51 66 1:15 63 0:25:23 138 Vancouver, WA 8. Mahinda Ratnayake 90 35 M 1:34:50 8 0:22:20 75 1:22 0:46:01 111 1:40 88 0:23:27 82 Portland, OR 9. Josh Radcliffe 160 36 M 1:35:48 9 0:23:51 113 2:04 0:43:56 81 2:08 97 0:23:48 89 Portland, OR 10. Brent Huber 272 36 M 1:39:20 10 0:21:56 65 2:12 0:50:23 189 2:50 150 0:21:58 49 Portland, OR 11. Scott Goforth 11 39 M 1:51:02 11 0:25:55 185 2:17 0:52:54 218 2:58 216 0:26:57 174 Portland, OR 12. Eric Ackerson 48 39 M 2:01:07 12 0:31:13 275 2:16 0:52:52 216 2:23 249 0:32:22 260 Portland, OR 13. Jody Solmonsson 49 38 M 2:15:45 13 0:25:49 181 1:14 1:11:19 289 2:02 283 0:35:21 280 Newberg, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Aubree Swart 198 36 F 1:35:52 1 0:22:01 71 1:36 0:48:32 157 1:36 112 0:22:06 55 Portland, OR 2. Heidi Bullock 97 39 F 1:39:14 2 0:22:40 79 1:52 0:48:05 147 1:39 115 0:24:57 122 Portland, OR 3. Kate Sheofsky 227 37 F 1:40:51 3 0:23:50 111 1:59 0:47:11 126 2:33 127 0:25:17 134 Portland, OR 4. Julie Greene 197 36 F 1:46:56 4 0:25:44 179 1:30 0:49:58 184 1:38 167 0:28:06 197 Clackamas, OR 5. Nicole Richards 107 39 F 1:47:33 5 0:24:46 145 2:50 0:51:01 199 2:24 187 0:26:32 167 Boring, OR 6. Carolyn Warden 294 35 F 1:48:29 6 0:24:17 128 2:40 0:55:14 243 2:20 221 0:23:57 92 McCall, ID 7. Sara Stiles 226 37 F 1:53:00 7 0:29:26 257 2:09 0:47:45 143 1:53 192 0:31:46 249 Portland, OR 8. Tiffany Housley 205 35 F 1:56:24 8 0:27:29 216 1:47 0:57:48 256 2:09 251 0:27:11 183 Vancouver, WA 9. Anne Deidrich 152 39 F 1:56:24 9 0:27:29 215 1:46 0:57:47 255 2:10 250 0:27:11 182 Portland, OR 10. Heather Gould 231 39 F 1:57:44 10 0:29:20 254 1:28 0:51:21 202 2:03 219 0:33:32 274 Portland, OR 11. Stephanie Maya 257 35 F 1:58:44 11 0:27:46 220 3:23 0:58:45 266 2:33 263 0:26:17 164 Beaverton, OR 12. Misty Lohn 114 37 F 2:00:30 12 0:29:34 260 1:58 0:54:28 237 2:24 247 0:32:06 254 Tualatin, OR 13. Tandy Bliss 295 39 F 2:04:36 13 0:30:43 271 1:40 0:58:34 263 1:24 262 0:32:15 255 Wilsonville, OR 14. Carla Spehar 273 38 F 2:10:13 14 0:29:26 256 1:39 1:04:30 281 1:30 276 0:33:07 269 Tigard, OR 15. Lucia Battaglia 258 38 F 2:11:43 15 0:29:16 252 3:27 1:07:43 287 1:53 287 0:29:23 218 Portland, OR 16. Sherry Callahan 259 35 F 2:14:14 16 0:30:58 272 1:37 0:58:38 264 2:04 265 0:40:56 287 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Chris Ramsey 195 40 M 1:14:13 1 0:17:46 6 1:05 0:35:24 3 0:53 2 0:19:05 13 Portland, OR 2. Joe English 134 42 M 1:14:53 2 0:17:30 5 1:04 0:36:43 6 1:12 4 0:18:23 7 Hillsboro, OR 3. Tom Meese 91 42 M 1:17:07 3 0:18:57 18 0:54 0:36:31 5 0:59 5 0:19:46 19 Beaverton, OR 4. Bryant Howard 155 42 M 1:19:14 4 0:19:18 21 1:10 0:36:53 7 1:14 8 0:20:38 32 Clackamas, OR 5. Nathan Deering 71 42 M 1:21:30 5 0:18:39 15 1:07 0:40:49 38 1:01 21 0:19:53 20 Kirkland, WA 6. Cory Duncan 196 40 M 1:22:20 6 0:21:27 54 1:39 0:37:19 8 1:28 24 0:20:26 29 Washougal, WA 7. Michael Allen 106 40 M 1:23:09 7 0:18:13 9 1:44 0:42:46 63 1:23 39 0:19:03 12 Hillsboro, OR 8. Charles Henrikson 74 43 M 1:26:11 8 0:20:11 37 1:12 0:42:47 64 1:10 45 0:20:51 33 Portland, OR 9. James Stuckey 233 42 M 1:29:25 9 0:19:55 31 1:29 0:44:10 83 1:49 56 0:22:01 51 Portland, OR 10. Jamie Laird 82 40 M 1:30:10 10 0:23:51 114 2:30 0:38:57 21 2:06 58 0:22:45 68 Portland, OR 11. Ken Rogers 112 44 M 1:31:07 11 0:21:24 51 1:10 0:44:50 94 1:08 68 0:22:35 64 Kelso, WA 12. Dan Larson 282 44 M 1:31:53 12 0:18:32 13 10:54 0:41:07 41 1:25 96 0:19:55 21 Portland, OR 13. Dana Swisher 127 43 M 1:34:29 13 0:24:08 118 1:24 0:42:49 65 1:30 76 0:24:37 117 Beaverton, OR 14. Sean Lowery 296 43 M 1:34:39 14 0:23:03 87 1:43 0:45:38 102 1:49 101 0:22:25 61 Tualatin, OR 15. Chad Stokes 54 41 M 1:35:14 15 0:22:14 74 2:18 0:43:39 79 2:29 84 0:24:34 114 Portland, OR 16. Thomas Shrimpton 96 41 M 1:37:25 16 0:23:15 93 2:20 0:45:57 109 1:49 108 0:24:04 98 Portland, OR 17. Robert Obenauf 237 42 M 1:40:11 17 0:25:30 172 2:04 0:46:04 113 2:04 130 0:24:29 113 Hillsboro, OR 18. Darren Hanke 256 40 M 1:41:14 18 0:24:25 133 1:20 0:49:19 169 1:12 135 0:24:58 123 Scappoose, OR 19. Alex Pacanza 118 42 M 1:43:47 19 0:23:58 117 2:22 0:47:58 144 2:52 146 0:26:37 169 Portland, OR 20. Steve Thompson 33 44 M 1:44:20 20 0:25:30 171 1:55 0:47:28 135 1:39 140 0:27:48 190 Hillsboro, OR 21. Paul Deitering 69 44 M 1:48:36 21 0:26:39 198 2:16 0:48:45 164 3:06 182 0:27:50 191 Portland, OR 22. Jay Kudlicka 159 44 M 1:50:05 22 0:28:24 235 1:55 0:46:43 121 1:38 166 0:31:24 243 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Laura Wiley 293 40 F 1:26:53 1 0:21:49 61 1:10 0:39:52 27 1:13 38 0:22:49 71 Portland, OR 2. Diane Smith 244 42 F 1:27:08 2 0:21:10 49 1:31 0:41:24 44 1:12 44 0:21:50 47 Hillsboro, OR 3. Mary Smart 249 42 F 1:31:20 3 0:21:02 47 1:36 0:44:11 84 1:55 72 0:22:35 65 Portland, OR 4. Asa Emanuelsson 55 41 F 1:33:09 4 0:21:44 59 1:21 0:44:29 89 1:27 75 0:24:08 100 Portland, OR 5. Juli Leffler 145 42 F 1:35:19 5 0:23:36 104 1:57 0:42:38 61 1:44 77 0:25:23 137 Milwaukie, OR 6. Clare Burovac 239 43 F 1:42:16 6 0:24:52 149 1:37 0:48:33 158 1:27 139 0:25:46 150 Portland, OR 7. Elise Hendrickson 255 42 F 1:42:19 7 0:24:54 150 1:38 0:48:34 160 1:41 143 0:25:32 141 Portland, OR 8. Erika Turner 110 41 F 1:43:13 8 0:24:35 142 1:38 0:49:34 177 1:26 147 0:25:59 154 Portland, OR 9. Dawn Hassel 26 44 F 1:44:03 9 0:27:03 204 1:48 0:45:11 98 1:28 125 0:28:32 206 Woodinville, WA 10. Cheryl Banks 143 44 F 1:45:26 10 0:27:28 213 1:44 0:46:13 115 2:04 153 0:27:57 193 Portland, OR 11. Tracy Clason 219 41 F 1:45:59 11 0:24:30 139 1:40 0:53:05 222 1:35 184 0:25:08 128 Vancouver, WA 12. Kathleen Cook 125 43 F 1:46:05 12 0:25:23 168 2:15 0:49:56 183 2:26 178 0:26:04 156 Puyallup, WA 13. Kristy Kottkey 85 42 F 1:46:05 13 0:24:58 152 1:24 0:52:49 215 1:13 180 0:25:41 147 Forest Grove, OR 14. Heather Fowler 262 40 F 1:47:20 14 0:28:30 240 2:04 0:46:43 122 2:03 171 0:27:59 194 Oregon City, OR 15. Wendi Arant 288 41 F 1:48:26 15 0:26:04 187 2:25 0:52:58 219 2:32 215 0:24:26 112 Clackamas, OR 16. Angela Lawton-Wallesen 271 42 F 1:49:50 16 0:28:28 237 2:02 0:47:27 133 1:48 175 0:30:04 231 Tigard, OR 17. Jennifer Schloth 142 41 F 1:51:21 17 0:28:40 244 2:03 0:49:22 171 1:44 199 0:29:31 223 Portland, OR 18. Stacy Gray 266 44 F 1:52:56 18 0:26:54 203 2:44 0:54:07 234 2:07 228 0:27:03 176 Vancouver, WA 19. Lisa Gerard 25 42 F 1:53:16 19 0:31:18 276 1:24 0:48:26 156 1:37 207 0:30:30 237 Maple Valley, WA 20. Jennifer Lewandowski 129 42 F 1:58:56 20 0:29:13 250 2:01 0:53:45 231 2:07 238 0:31:50 250 Fairview, OR 21. Janine Wright 84 43 F 2:00:14 21 0:26:20 191 1:24 0:57:52 258 2:16 245 0:32:21 259 Kent, WA 22. Tena Starkel 209 44 F 2:00:54 22 0:28:09 232 2:42 0:56:27 249 3:25 256 0:30:10 232 Battle Ground, WA 23. Eileen Kuffner 87 43 F 2:03:07 23 0:26:45 199 2:32 1:01:52 277 2:28 267 0:29:29 222 Portland, OR 24. Shannon Miller 93 44 F 2:08:15 24 0:31:20 280 3:09 0:57:15 252 3:41 270 0:32:50 263 Springfield, OR 25. Rosalba Goffena 274 43 F 2:13:00 25 0:25:16 162 2:29 1:14:37 293 2:21 289 0:28:16 201 Lake Oswego, OR 26. Peggy Roy 67 41 F 2:14:54 26 0:31:00 273 1:51 1:02:10 279 2:16 277 0:37:36 285 Portland, OR 27. Aimee Metcalf 193 42 F 2:18:19 27 0:31:56 285 1:50 1:04:42 282 2:35 284 0:37:16 283 Bend, OR 28. Laura Quinn 12 40 F 2:27:40 28 0:37:36 291 2:02 1:01:18 274 2:50 288 0:43:54 291 Portland, OR 29. Amy Plavak 31 42 F 2:39:17 29 0:44:52 293 3:03 1:01:41 275 3:12 291 0:46:29 293 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dave Florence 141 45 M 1:18:55 1 0:18:45 17 1:19 0:38:38 18 1:11 13 0:19:02 11 Canby, OR 2. Greg Kempthorn 277 46 M 1:22:50 2 0:19:42 29 1:14 0:40:15 34 1:19 28 0:20:19 26 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Eric Stolberg 211 45 M 1:23:14 3 0:20:52 44 1:32 0:37:54 13 1:27 23 0:21:29 42 Portland, OR 4. Ken Nakata 242 48 M 1:23:22 4 0:21:23 50 1:28 0:38:02 14 1:18 26 0:21:11 39 Seattle, WA 5. Todd Sprague 207 47 M 1:24:16 5 0:19:52 30 1:22 0:40:50 39 1:20 35 0:20:51 34 Bend, OR 6. Dave Brauti 253 47 M 1:25:34 6 0:21:32 55 1:33 0:40:25 36 1:56 46 0:20:08 23 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Mike Meisner 19 46 M 1:25:46 7 0:20:58 45 1:10 0:39:37 25 1:32 33 0:22:28 63 Seaside, OR 8. John Prosser 104 46 M 1:26:56 8 0:20:23 41 1:34 0:40:12 32 1:42 36 0:23:05 75 Hillsboro, OR 9. Tate Metcalf 190 45 M 1:27:33 9 0:22:03 72 1:25 0:42:44 62 1:04 55 0:20:16 24 Sisters, OR 10. Yudie Thio 22 45 M 1:28:53 10 0:20:00 33 1:34 0:43:43 80 1:26 51 0:22:10 57 Portland, OR 11. George Tholl 167 47 M 1:30:22 11 0:20:01 34 1:06 0:46:21 117 1:00 65 0:21:54 48 Eagle Creek, OR 12. Jeff Patnode 263 47 M 1:31:15 12 0:22:51 81 1:17 0:41:20 43 1:12 50 0:24:35 116 Olympia, WA 13. Troy Bayne 113 45 M 1:34:35 13 0:23:13 92 1:27 0:43:23 75 2:17 80 0:24:15 109 Beaverton, OR 14. Darrell Kriechbaum 128 48 M 1:36:18 14 0:23:43 107 1:59 0:44:42 93 1:33 95 0:24:20 111 Portland, OR 15. Dean Veeder 18 49 M 1:38:47 15 0:23:12 91 2:20 0:44:10 82 2:51 103 0:26:14 162 Vancoucer, WA 16. Dean Oswald 16 49 M 1:38:50 16 0:22:32 77 1:54 0:48:41 162 1:56 121 0:23:47 87 Tualatin, OR 17. Loren Morris 100 47 M 1:39:06 17 0:25:40 178 1:39 0:44:19 87 1:48 110 0:25:40 146 Vancouver, WA 18. Larry Hatcher 217 49 M 1:39:39 18 0:24:11 121 1:46 0:46:41 120 1:51 119 0:25:09 130 Bremerton, WA 19. David Feeney 243 45 M 1:40:14 19 0:25:10 160 1:38 0:47:21 128 1:50 131 0:24:14 108 Vancouver, WA 20. Mark Hails 260 48 M 1:40:42 20 0:24:11 122 1:50 0:47:28 134 2:08 129 0:25:05 127 Portland, OR 21. Dean Aoyama 32 47 M 1:43:44 21 0:25:21 165 1:48 0:48:23 155 1:51 151 0:26:21 166 Tualatin, OR 22. Bob Cozzie 154 46 M 1:46:35 22 0:24:23 131 1:42 0:50:27 192 1:58 164 0:28:05 196 Clackamas, OR 23. Tim Fitzgerald 216 49 M 1:46:39 23 0:25:18 164 1:46 0:48:01 145 2:00 145 0:29:34 224 Portland, OR 24. Steve Lewandowski 130 45 M 1:58:56 24 0:27:26 210 3:25 0:53:48 232 2:26 239 0:31:50 251 Fairview, OR 25. Mark Smith 208 45 M 1:59:38 25 0:25:50 182 3:21 0:58:45 265 3:18 259 0:28:24 205 Vancouver, WA 26. Praveen Sharabu 68 46 M 2:04:51 26 0:26:23 193 2:05 1:02:02 278 2:50 266 0:31:30 245 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lorinda Limpf 83 48 F 1:34:22 1 0:21:59 67 1:08 0:47:11 125 1:08 89 0:22:56 73 Battle Ground, WA 2. Sheri Green 144 48 F 1:45:27 2 0:27:28 212 1:46 0:46:12 114 2:03 154 0:27:57 192 Portland, OR 3. Susan McElmurry 35 45 F 1:47:18 3 0:24:34 140 3:03 0:52:53 217 1:55 202 0:24:53 120 Portland, OR 4. Robin Yakhour 147 46 F 1:51:25 4 0:27:59 227 1:53 0:49:25 173 1:44 188 0:30:23 234 Brush Prairie, WA 5. Chris Collins 153 48 F 1:53:35 5 0:27:40 219 1:54 0:47:34 138 1:55 168 0:34:32 276 Clackamas, OR 6. Janette Hatcher 218 45 F 1:54:12 6 0:29:32 259 2:36 0:48:08 149 2:10 203 0:31:45 248 Bremerton, WA 7. Mari Kai 182 45 F 1:59:40 7 0:29:50 263 2:15 0:52:09 207 2:26 233 0:33:00 267 Portland, OR 8. Katharine Wilson 111 45 F 2:00:00 8 0:29:06 248 2:56 0:54:32 238 2:53 253 0:30:32 238 West Linn, OR 9. Shelly Patrick 228 49 F 2:01:44 9 0:28:38 242 1:40 0:53:39 229 3:06 236 0:34:40 277 Gresham, OR 10. Roberta Dunn 20 46 F 2:04:37 10 0:33:20 286 1:23 0:53:03 220 2:00 254 0:34:50 279 Beaverton, OR 11. Helen Shafran 214 47 F 2:06:28 11 0:30:24 267 1:46 1:01:13 273 2:12 272 0:30:52 239 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Todd Saunders 165 52 M 1:20:50 1 0:20:41 42 1:08 0:37:45 10 1:11 16 0:20:04 22 Dundee, OR 2. Evan Cumpston 148 52 M 1:21:51 2 0:19:55 32 1:08 0:38:07 15 1:07 14 0:21:34 45 Hillsboro, OR 3. Kurt Stevens 284 50 M 1:23:07 3 0:20:07 36 0:58 0:39:01 23 1:00 19 0:22:01 52 Damascus, OR 4. Michael Nyberg 161 52 M 1:23:23 4 0:20:46 43 1:00 0:38:07 16 1:10 18 0:22:20 59 Bend, OR 5. Dennis Braun 280 53 M 1:23:41 5 0:19:27 22 0:58 0:40:15 33 0:58 22 0:22:03 53 Seaside, OR 6. Tim Schoonmaker 17 51 M 1:24:22 6 0:19:03 19 1:04 0:42:01 51 1:13 34 0:21:00 37 Vancouver, WA 7. Trent Newgaard 247 52 M 1:25:24 7 0:19:28 23 1:21 0:42:27 57 1:12 42 0:20:55 35 Portland, OR 8. Terry Massey 286 51 M 1:29:10 8 0:20:04 35 1:52 0:44:39 92 2:10 73 0:20:25 28 Milwaukie, OR 9. Tom Box 292 54 M 1:29:32 9 0:23:09 88 1:21 0:41:30 47 1:24 57 0:22:08 56 Salem, OR 10. Gary Prentiss 80 53 M 1:33:51 10 0:21:37 57 1:04 0:48:49 165 1:14 105 0:21:07 38 Kent, WA 11. David Livengood 108 50 M 1:34:52 11 0:23:09 89 1:37 0:45:18 100 1:32 90 0:23:16 77 Milwaukie, OR 12. Stephen Dunn 21 54 M 1:39:29 12 0:25:05 158 1:52 0:45:54 105 2:18 123 0:24:19 110 Beaverton, OR 13. Mark Elliott 53 50 M 1:41:02 13 0:24:12 123 1:13 0:49:20 170 1:20 134 0:24:56 121 Tigard, OR 14. Brent Bolton 278 54 M 1:41:24 14 0:24:13 125 1:58 0:48:43 163 1:40 141 0:24:50 119 West Linn, OR 15. Kirk Greiner 204 53 M 1:42:48 15 0:27:26 209 1:42 0:45:57 110 1:32 142 0:26:10 161 Portland, OR 16. John Tate 238 52 M 1:44:56 16 0:26:47 200 2:11 0:47:19 127 2:04 163 0:26:34 168 Portland, OR 17. Reginald Lee 175 53 M 1:49:56 17 0:28:38 243 2:28 0:44:18 86 2:06 155 0:32:26 261 Portland, OR 18. Markhaller Haller 178 52 M 1:51:04 18 0:24:12 124 2:30 0:55:21 244 3:14 223 0:25:46 149 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Teri Wheeler 270 51 F 1:30:45 1 0:22:57 83 1:24 0:42:52 67 1:18 66 0:22:14 58 Portland, OR 2. Paulette Avalos 250 54 F 1:42:08 2 0:24:27 134 2:25 0:47:30 136 3:08 156 0:24:38 118 Olympia, WA 3. Charlene Paulson 157 52 F 1:44:11 3 0:24:49 148 1:56 0:49:27 175 2:06 162 0:25:52 151 Oregon City, OR 4. Wendy Beck 202 50 F 1:46:38 4 0:24:28 136 2:31 0:52:17 211 2:08 193 0:25:13 132 Camas, WA 5. Marta Medcalf 185 51 F 1:47:30 5 0:26:36 196 2:00 0:49:25 172 2:22 179 0:27:06 180 Vashon, WA 6. Darla Bolton 279 53 F 1:52:29 6 0:27:07 206 1:56 0:51:51 204 1:55 208 0:29:39 226 West Linn, OR 7. Lanette Osborn 241 50 F 1:53:52 7 0:28:56 247 1:58 0:48:16 152 2:26 196 0:32:16 256 Vancouver, WA 8. Kim Allen 166 51 F 1:56:12 8 0:28:27 236 1:47 0:55:06 242 1:45 237 0:29:07 212 Forest Grove, OR 9. Jamie Massey 287 51 F 1:57:18 9 0:29:18 253 2:26 0:50:45 196 2:54 225 0:31:55 252 Milwaukie, OR 10. Rebecca Prentiss 79 53 F 2:01:28 10 0:29:12 249 1:58 0:58:03 261 1:46 257 0:30:28 236 Kent, WA 11. Lisa Pronovost 225 51 F 2:08:58 11 0:28:34 241 1:37 1:05:49 283 1:29 278 0:31:28 244 Milwaukie, OR 12. Cindy Hubert 230 54 F 2:19:21 12 0:28:42 245 2:21 1:14:22 292 2:48 290 0:31:08 240 Gresham, OR 13. Sandra Graham 30 54 F 2:39:18 13 0:44:53 294 2:58 1:01:43 276 3:15 292 0:46:29 292 Hillsboror, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mark Drangsholt 289 55 M 1:25:51 1 0:20:59 46 1:04 0:40:03 30 1:09 32 0:22:35 66 Federal Way, WA 2. Charles Ryan 15 58 M 1:29:34 2 0:21:26 53 1:27 0:42:09 52 1:45 52 0:22:47 69 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Jerry Nuttbrock 158 59 M 1:41:53 3 0:23:26 99 1:49 0:51:05 201 1:31 157 0:24:01 95 Salem, OR 4. Bruce Avery 135 57 M 1:42:17 4 0:27:57 225 1:47 0:41:33 48 1:41 106 0:29:19 216 Vancouver, WA 5. Ron Martin 115 55 M 1:42:34 5 0:27:53 224 2:01 0:42:35 60 1:49 116 0:28:16 202 Belfair, WA 6. Bruce Volkens 28 59 M 2:02:25 6 0:31:19 277 2:42 0:54:45 241 3:13 260 0:30:26 235 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Theresa Anderson 132 58 F 1:40:19 1 0:23:44 108 1:34 0:47:38 139 1:43 120 0:25:40 145 Washougal, WA 2. Colleen Mundy 297 58 F 1:50:53 2 0:26:28 194 2:19 0:50:03 186 2:00 183 0:30:03 230 Salem, OR 3. Sigrid Barnickel 62 55 F 1:50:59 3 0:26:54 202 2:33 0:49:45 179 2:37 198 0:29:09 213 Sammamish, WA 4. Linda Rosa 116 55 F 1:51:16 4 0:30:16 266 1:35 0:47:44 141 1:27 190 0:30:13 233 Belfair, WA 5. Laurie Marx 268 58 F 1:52:07 5 0:29:27 258 1:45 0:49:52 180 1:53 210 0:29:10 214 Beaverton, OR 6. Amy Holbrook 10 55 F 2:00:43 6 0:30:36 270 1:52 0:53:24 226 1:45 242 0:33:06 268 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Ruth Fischer 64 58 F 2:03:11 7 0:29:40 261 1:28 0:58:10 262 1:48 258 0:32:05 253 Vancouver, WA 8. Marci Black 222 56 F 2:04:08 8 0:28:02 230 2:58 1:00:49 272 2:51 269 0:29:28 220 Vancouver, WA 9. Tara Seever 27 55 F 2:08:55 9 0:31:19 278 2:29 0:55:33 245 2:40 261 0:36:54 282 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rick Holbrook 240 61 M 1:40:40 1 0:24:34 141 2:06 0:42:57 68 2:57 104 0:28:06 198 Portland, OR 2. Curt Kimball 192 62 M 1:40:44 2 0:24:29 138 1:51 0:47:24 131 1:51 128 0:25:08 129 Damascus, OR 3. Ron Sklar 65 60 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:22 166 1:38 0:49:59 185 2:07 169 0:26:08 159 Portland, OR 4. Tim Ramis 200 62 M 1:49:21 4 0:24:18 129 1:18 0:55:35 246 1:28 206 0:26:42 171 Portland, OR 5. Joe Myers 188 64 M 1:49:27 5 0:27:34 217 2:38 0:49:55 182 2:16 201 0:27:04 177 Portland, OR 6. Steven Marx 269 60 M 1:50:31 6 0:28:29 238 2:18 0:44:33 90 2:54 161 0:32:16 257 Beaverton, OR 7. Steve Wagner 99 61 M 1:52:47 7 0:27:26 211 2:34 0:52:44 213 2:38 224 0:27:24 185 Gresham, OR 8. Jay Besson 187 60 M 1:53:00 8 0:28:01 228 1:41 0:51:53 205 1:49 213 0:29:35 225 Roseburg, OR 9. Bob Domen 236 60 M 1:58:33 9 0:31:34 284 1:53 0:51:39 203 1:44 235 0:31:43 247 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ken Zell 229 65 M 1:35:39 1 0:25:01 155 1:49 0:41:59 50 1:48 82 0:25:02 126 Portland, OR 2. Lon Getlin 234 68 M 1:45:00 2 0:27:51 223 1:38 0:45:29 101 1:29 138 0:28:33 207 West Linn, OR 3. Randy Miller 201 65 M 1:45:15 3 0:25:00 153 2:43 0:50:26 191 2:54 191 0:24:12 105 Portland, OR 4. Larry Betten 191 66 M 1:47:39 4 0:26:38 197 1:49 0:50:25 190 2:04 185 0:26:43 173 Portland, OR 5. Roger Herndon 109 65 M 1:56:46 5 0:28:15 233 1:58 0:48:36 161 2:10 186 0:35:47 281 Portland, OR 6. Fred Robbins 150 67 M 2:12:05 6 0:38:59 292 2:30 0:49:43 178 3:10 268 0:37:43 286 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Robert Rothery 285 73 M 1:43:24 1 0:24:48 146 1:21 0:51:55 206 1:20 172 0:23:59 93 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dominic Mara 220 29 M 1:23:30 1 0:20:17 38 1:00 0:39:33 24 1:08 25 0:21:31 43 Portland, OR 2. Jeremy Meyer 133 34 M 1:27:23 2 0:23:03 86 1:13 0:40:21 35 1:06 47 0:21:40 46 West Linn, OR 3. Nicholas Besson 139 28 M 1:28:05 3 0:21:25 52 1:36 0:41:25 45 2:07 49 0:21:32 44 Portland, OR 4. Tracy Kuhn 189 38 M 1:43:01 4 0:25:29 170 1:25 0:45:53 104 1:35 117 0:28:38 209 Vancouver, WA 5. Willie Wilcoxen 51 39 M 1:44:07 5 0:25:38 176 1:45 0:47:40 140 2:00 144 0:27:04 178 Beaverton, OR 6. Derek Christina 70 33 M 1:47:01 6 0:27:50 221 2:00 0:47:25 132 2:00 170 0:27:45 188 Vancouver, WA 7. Jason Shields 264 30 M 1:55:19 7 0:26:51 201 3:41 0:53:25 227 3:22 241 0:28:00 195 La Center, WA 8. Craig Topping 221 36 M 1:57:14 8 0:31:27 283 1:54 0:52:14 209 2:14 244 0:29:25 219 Battle Ground, WA 9. Kyle Alexander 46 29 M 2:03:31 9 0:30:10 265 1:54 0:56:42 250 1:31 255 0:33:14 272 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Scott Dougall 137 40 M 1:34:44 1 0:22:01 69 1:44 0:46:03 112 1:58 91 0:22:58 74 Keizer, OR 2. Garth Meihoff 169 48 M 1:37:12 2 0:25:36 175 1:36 0:43:18 73 1:25 94 0:25:16 133 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Mathew Greenberg 117 44 M 1:41:57 3 0:23:24 98 2:06 0:50:12 188 2:14 158 0:24:01 96 Portland, OR 4. Christian Clay 251 42 M 1:44:48 4 0:25:54 184 1:40 0:45:47 103 1:58 124 0:29:28 221 Camas, WA 5. Doug Miller 75 50 M 1:47:13 5 0:28:20 234 1:57 0:43:32 76 2:16 133 0:31:08 241 Desmoines, WA 6. Steve Mattsson 261 53 M 1:48:12 6 0:25:22 167 1:39 0:52:31 212 1:29 189 0:27:10 181 Portland, OR 7. Rob Miller 92 46 M 1:51:52 7 0:28:02 229 2:37 0:49:03 168 2:52 204 0:29:17 215 Springfield, OR 8. Kasy Starkel 210 45 M 1:52:06 8 0:25:02 156 1:48 0:57:51 257 1:53 232 0:25:32 140 Battle Ground, WA 9. John Burleigh 119 42 M 1:57:02 9 0:29:24 255 1:43 0:50:54 197 2:28 220 0:32:33 262 Vancouver, WA 10. Sebastian Pastore 5 46 M 1:57:03 10 0:27:24 207 2:57 0:50:43 195 3:07 218 0:32:52 266 Portland, OR 11. James Vermillion 123 45 M 1:57:11 11 0:29:14 251 2:34 0:54:10 235 2:31 248 0:28:42 210 Beaverton, OR 12. David Volke 36 50 M 2:12:55 12 0:34:40 288 2:39 0:54:40 240 3:26 271 0:37:29 284 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alexandria Marine 47 39 F 1:38:58 1 0:25:17 163 2:12 0:43:10 72 2:43 109 0:25:36 143 Portland, OR 2. Jennifer Cullison 103 35 F 1:44:41 2 0:24:25 132 1:47 0:50:11 187 1:37 159 0:26:41 170 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Denise Arnold 183 48 F 1:48:18 1 0:27:03 205 1:57 0:49:30 176 2:03 181 0:27:45 187 Olympia, WA 2. Kelly Johnson 212 47 F 1:51:09 2 0:25:52 183 2:11 0:53:53 233 2:12 217 0:27:01 175 Hillsboro, OR 3. Dianna Gray 120 55 F 2:20:05 3 0:37:34 290 1:32 0:58:00 260 1:57 280 0:41:02 289 Portland, OR
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:21:04 1 / 4 HASEROT RACE-INC Amy Haserot 0:21:53 7:03 63 6 31 F 397 Kelso, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:35:06 25.21 2 2 44 M 396 Kelso, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:22:22 7:12 60 5 31 F 397 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:09 1 / 2 DynmcTrain&Nutrition Jeff Hart 0:22:04 7:06 73 63 24 M 370 Portland, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andrew Loscutoff 0:39:56 22.16 29 28 24 M 369 Sisters, OR 0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Loscutoff 0:19:39 6:19 16 16 24 M 369 Sisters, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:31:54 1 / 2 JUST FOR FUN Levi Wells 0:23:52 7:41 115 91 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Dahlke 0:42:27 20.85 56 54 52 M 398 Estacada, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Levi Wells 0:24:01 7:44 97 81 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:32:05 1 / 8 CANYONERO HYBRID Hadley Morotti 0:23:37 7:36 105 20 34 F 395 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christian Martin 0:42:28 20.84 59 57 36 M 394 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 60 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hadley Morotti 0:24:11 7:47 104 21 34 F 395 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:32:22 2 / 2 DESCHUTES BREWERY Christopher Foy 0:24:27 7:52 135 105 38 M 387 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Liska 0:45:04 19.64 95 87 33 M 388 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Chase 0:21:14 6:50 40 39 34 M 389 Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:32:30 2 / 2 DIRTY WHITE BOYS Spencer Fransway 0:21:50 7:02 62 57 31 M 376 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard DeWolf 0:46:48 18.91 123 108 42 M 375 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 78 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Spencer Fransway 0:22:27 7:14 62 57 31 M 376 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:32:31 2 / 8 WHICH LEE Taryn Tye 0:23:29 7:34 100 15 15 F 368 Portland, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lee Tye 0:43:21 20.42 74 69 47 M 367 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Taryn Tye 0:23:59 7:43 94 16 15 F 368 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:33:23 1 / 2 0-2 ENDURANCE GIRLS Lola Wallace 0:23:30 7:34 101 16 43 F 343 Portland, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Diane Kerns 0:45:06 19.62 96 9 64 F 344 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lola Wallace 0:22:49 7:21 70 7 43 F 343 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:33:51 3 / 8 24HR POWER Megan Heying 0:25:13 8:07 161 45 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Fejta 0:41:35 21.28 49 47 24 M 345 Beaverton, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Megan Heying 0:25:29 8:12 139 32 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:37:20 4 / 8 DECAY DESTROYER Betsy Tolhurst 0:25:56 8:21 186 54 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Kim 0:43:00 20.58 70 66 35 M 340 Washougal, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Betsy Tolhurst 0:26:42 8:36 172 52 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:37:44 5 / 8 #MitchKenzie Lauren Mitchell 0:24:48 7:59 147 37 25 F 373 Portland, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex MacKenzie 0:45:56 19.27 107 96 29 M 374 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 99 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Mitchell 0:25:36 8:14 144 36 25 F 373 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:38:18 1 / 4 HIGHLANDER BEER RUN Pat Highlander 0:23:48 7:40 110 23 54 F 348 La Pine, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chuck Highlander 0:47:44 18.54 142 118 59 M 347 La Pine, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat Highlander 0:24:10 7:47 103 20 54 F 348 La Pine, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:42:27 2 / 4 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:27:59 9:00 226 79 63 F 383 Portland, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:43:03 20.56 71 67 69 M 384 Portland, OR 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 107 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:21 9:27 217 77 63 F 383 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:43:15 1 / 2 BTC Jenny Francis 0:25:27 8:11 169 49 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stefanie Givens 0:49:52 17.75 181 45 38 F 390 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 149 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jenny Francis 0:25:54 8:20 152 41 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:44:58 2 / 4 KINGS OF THE ROAD Anne DeWolf 0:24:35 7:55 143 35 40 F 380 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rex Vaccaro 0:53:20 16.59 225 157 50 M 379 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne DeWolf 0:25:33 8:13 142 34 40 F 380 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:46:19 3 / 4 BUBBY'S ALL STARS Rachel Ganzon 0:27:39 8:54 218 76 47 F 381 Portland, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenny Kaiser 0:48:33 18.23 159 125 47 M 382 Portland, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 160 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Ganzon 0:28:09 9:04 199 66 47 F 381 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:49:33 1 / 1 TRAINING RIDE Katie Gries 0:25:01 8:03 154 43 30 F 357 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Walker 0:56:44 15.60 251 84 40 F 358 Vancouver, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Gries 0:25:55 8:20 153 42 30 F 357 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:49:46 4 / 4 TWO FOOLS Geoff Young 0:25:05 8:04 157 114 36 M 356 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Young 0:57:45 15.32 254 86 63 F 355 Portland, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 222 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Young 0:25:02 8:03 125 99 36 M 356 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:50:08 2 / 2 PRETTY AWESOME Amanda Pickar 0:26:28 8:31 195 62 40 F 361 Tigard, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Kaiser 0:54:36 16.21 239 78 43 F 362 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 211 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amanda Pickar 0:27:05 8:43 179 55 40 F 361 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:50:40 3 / 4 TOO BEAT Jennifer Barrow 0:29:57 9:38 264 107 42 F 378 Portland, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jesse Mercer 0:47:33 18.61 137 116 36 M 377 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Barrow 0:31:15 10:03 242 95 42 F 378 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:58:43 6 / 8 ODay Due Heather Lee 0:31:25 10:07 282 122 35 F 393 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Lee 0:52:15 16.94 210 151 35 M 392 Portland, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 227 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Lee 0:32:52 10:35 265 109 35 F 393 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 2:03:12 7 / 8 PARK'S peddle & pass Kristi Park 0:23:46 7:39 109 22 50 F 365 Gresham, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chase Park 1:13:13 12.09 291 177 12 M 366 Gresham, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 281 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristi Park 0:24:06 7:45 99 17 50 F 365 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 2:04:06 2 / 2 P&L MOYER MaryJane Mullaney 0:26:23 8:30 192 60 62 F 364 Gresham, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Moyer 1:09:05 12.81 288 114 55 F 363 Sandy, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE MaryJane Mullaney 0:26:17 8:28 163 47 62 F 364 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 2:09:39 8 / 8 WILL RACE FOR BACON Cathy Wagner 0:27:26 8:50 208 70 54 F 371 Gresham, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nick Wagner 1:11:25 12.39 290 176 13 M 372 Gresham, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 285 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Wagner 0:28:22 9:08 204 70 54 F 371 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 2:24:39 4 / 4 SONNY & CHER James Sargent 0:24:13 7:48 126 101 55 M 350 Lapine, OR 0:28:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristin Reynolds 1:06:34 13.29 286 112 32 F 349 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Sargent 0:24:35 7:55 115 92 55 M 350 Lapine, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:24:09 1 / 2 DynmcTrain&Nutrition Jeff Hart 0:22:04 7:06 73 63 24 M 370 Portland, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andrew Loscutoff 0:39:56 22.16 29 28 24 M 369 Sisters, OR 0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Loscutoff 0:19:39 6:19 16 16 24 M 369 Sisters, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:32:22 2 / 2 DESCHUTES BREWERY Christopher Foy 0:24:27 7:52 135 105 38 M 387 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Liska 0:45:04 19.64 95 87 33 M 388 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Chase 0:21:14 6:50 40 39 34 M 389 Bend, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:49:33 1 / 1 TRAINING RIDE Katie Gries 0:25:01 8:03 154 43 30 F 357 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Walker 0:56:44 15.60 251 84 40 F 358 Vancouver, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 214 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Gries 0:25:55 8:20 153 42 30 F 357 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:32:05 1 / 8 CANYONERO HYBRID Hadley Morotti 0:23:37 7:36 105 20 34 F 395 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christian Martin 0:42:28 20.84 59 57 36 M 394 Portland, OR 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 60 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hadley Morotti 0:24:11 7:47 104 21 34 F 395 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:32:31 2 / 8 WHICH LEE Taryn Tye 0:23:29 7:34 100 15 15 F 368 Portland, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lee Tye 0:43:21 20.42 74 69 47 M 367 Portland, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Taryn Tye 0:23:59 7:43 94 16 15 F 368 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:33:51 3 / 8 24HR POWER Megan Heying 0:25:13 8:07 161 45 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Fejta 0:41:35 21.28 49 47 24 M 345 Beaverton, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 64 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Megan Heying 0:25:29 8:12 139 32 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:37:20 4 / 8 DECAY DESTROYER Betsy Tolhurst 0:25:56 8:21 186 54 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Kim 0:43:00 20.58 70 66 35 M 340 Washougal, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Betsy Tolhurst 0:26:42 8:36 172 52 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:37:44 5 / 8 #MitchKenzie Lauren Mitchell 0:24:48 7:59 147 37 25 F 373 Portland, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex MacKenzie 0:45:56 19.27 107 96 29 M 374 Portland, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 99 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Mitchell 0:25:36 8:14 144 36 25 F 373 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:58:43 6 / 8 ODay Due Heather Lee 0:31:25 10:07 282 122 35 F 393 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Lee 0:52:15 16.94 210 151 35 M 392 Portland, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 227 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Lee 0:32:52 10:35 265 109 35 F 393 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:03:12 7 / 8 PARK'S peddle & pass Kristi Park 0:23:46 7:39 109 22 50 F 365 Gresham, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chase Park 1:13:13 12.09 291 177 12 M 366 Gresham, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 281 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristi Park 0:24:06 7:45 99 17 50 F 365 Gresham, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:09:39 8 / 8 WILL RACE FOR BACON Cathy Wagner 0:27:26 8:50 208 70 54 F 371 Gresham, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nick Wagner 1:11:25 12.39 290 176 13 M 372 Gresham, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 285 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Wagner 0:28:22 9:08 204 70 54 F 371 Gresham, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:31:54 1 / 2 JUST FOR FUN Levi Wells 0:23:52 7:41 115 91 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Dahlke 0:42:27 20.85 56 54 52 M 398 Estacada, OR 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Levi Wells 0:24:01 7:44 97 81 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:32:30 2 / 2 DIRTY WHITE BOYS Spencer Fransway 0:21:50 7:02 62 57 31 M 376 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard DeWolf 0:46:48 18.91 123 108 42 M 375 Portland, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 78 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Spencer Fransway 0:22:27 7:14 62 57 31 M 376 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:43:15 1 / 2 BTC Jenny Francis 0:25:27 8:11 169 49 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stefanie Givens 0:49:52 17.75 181 45 38 F 390 Happy Valley, OR 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 149 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jenny Francis 0:25:54 8:20 152 41 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:50:08 2 / 2 PRETTY AWESOME Amanda Pickar 0:26:28 8:31 195 62 40 F 361 Tigard, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Kaiser 0:54:36 16.21 239 78 43 F 362 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 211 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amanda Pickar 0:27:05 8:43 179 55 40 F 361 Tigard, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:21:04 1 / 4 HASEROT RACE-INC Amy Haserot 0:21:53 7:03 63 6 31 F 397 Kelso, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:35:06 25.21 2 2 44 M 396 Kelso, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 10 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:22:22 7:12 60 5 31 F 397 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:44:58 2 / 4 KINGS OF THE ROAD Anne DeWolf 0:24:35 7:55 143 35 40 F 380 Portland, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rex Vaccaro 0:53:20 16.59 225 157 50 M 379 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 173 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne DeWolf 0:25:33 8:13 142 34 40 F 380 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:50:40 3 / 4 TOO BEAT Jennifer Barrow 0:29:57 9:38 264 107 42 F 378 Portland, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jesse Mercer 0:47:33 18.61 137 116 36 M 377 Portland, OR 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Barrow 0:31:15 10:03 242 95 42 F 378 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:24:39 4 / 4 SONNY & CHER James Sargent 0:24:13 7:48 126 101 55 M 350 Lapine, OR 0:28:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristin Reynolds 1:06:34 13.29 286 112 32 F 349 Happy Valley, OR 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Sargent 0:24:35 7:55 115 92 55 M 350 Lapine, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:33:23 1 / 2 0-2 ENDURANCE GIRLS Lola Wallace 0:23:30 7:34 101 16 43 F 343 Portland, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Diane Kerns 0:45:06 19.62 96 9 64 F 344 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lola Wallace 0:22:49 7:21 70 7 43 F 343 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:04:06 2 / 2 P&L MOYER MaryJane Mullaney 0:26:23 8:30 192 60 62 F 364 Gresham, OR 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Moyer 1:09:05 12.81 288 114 55 F 363 Sandy, OR 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE MaryJane Mullaney 0:26:17 8:28 163 47 62 F 364 Gresham, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:38:18 1 / 4 HIGHLANDER BEER RUN Pat Highlander 0:23:48 7:40 110 23 54 F 348 La Pine, OR 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chuck Highlander 0:47:44 18.54 142 118 59 M 347 La Pine, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat Highlander 0:24:10 7:47 103 20 54 F 348 La Pine, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:42:27 2 / 4 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:27:59 9:00 226 79 63 F 383 Portland, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:43:03 20.56 71 67 69 M 384 Portland, OR 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 107 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:21 9:27 217 77 63 F 383 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:46:19 3 / 4 BUBBY'S ALL STARS Rachel Ganzon 0:27:39 8:54 218 76 47 F 381 Portland, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kenny Kaiser 0:48:33 18.23 159 125 47 M 382 Portland, OR 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 160 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Ganzon 0:28:09 9:04 199 66 47 F 381 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:49:46 4 / 4 TWO FOOLS Geoff Young 0:25:05 8:04 157 114 36 M 356 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathy Young 0:57:45 15.32 254 86 63 F 355 Portland, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 222 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Young 0:25:02 8:03 125 99 36 M 356 Portland, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:15:55 5:07 AE Spencer Head 22 M 267 Camas, WA 2. 0:16:30 5:19 AE Troy Brown 20 M 105 Bend, OR 3. 0:16:45 5:23 AE Joshua Monda 31 M 52 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:17:29 5:38 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 215 Portland, OR 5. 0:17:30 5:38 AE Joe English 42 M 134 Hillsboro, OR 6. 0:17:46 5:43 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 195 Portland, OR 7. 0:18:03 5:49 AE Cirilo Herold 17 M 179 Seaside, OR 8. 0:18:08 5:50 AE Josh Speer 33 M 275 Portland, OR 9. 0:18:13 5:52 AE Michael Allen 40 M 106 Hillsboro, OR 10. 0:18:15 5:52 AE Aaron Jenniges 33 M 252 Vancouver, WA 11. 0:18:23 5:55 AE Jeff Hoppert 39 M 149 Portland, OR 12. 0:18:31 5:58 AE Scott Hiza 34 M 95 Portland, OR 13. 0:18:32 5:58 AE Dan Larson 44 M 282 Portland, OR 14. 0:18:35 5:59 AE Andrew Nelson 32 M 232 Portland, OR 15. 0:18:39 6:00 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 71 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:18:42 6:01 AE Michael Nicholas 33 M 156 Portland, OR 17. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Dave Florence 45 M 141 Canby, OR 18. 0:18:57 6:06 AE Tom Meese 42 M 91 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:19:03 6:08 AE Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 17 Vancouver, WA 20. 0:19:13 6:11 AE Gregory Dufour 37 M 246 Portland, OR 21. 0:19:18 6:13 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 155 Clackamas, OR 22. 0:19:27 6:16 AE Dennis Braun 53 M 280 Seaside, OR 23. 0:19:28 6:16 AE Trent Newgaard 52 M 247 Portland, OR 24. 0:19:30 6:17 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 102 Mcminnville, OR 25. 0:19:32 6:17 AE Zach Wiens 31 M 206 Vancouver, WA 26. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Geoff Read 27 M 45 Portland, OR 27. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Michael Ott 32 M 224 Portland, OR 28. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Chad Fastelin 31 M 122 Vancouver, BC 29. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Greg Kempthorn 46 M 277 Lake Oswego, OR 30. 0:19:52 6:24 AE Todd Sprague 47 M 207 Bend, OR 31. 0:19:55 6:25 AE James Stuckey 42 M 233 Portland, OR 32. 0:19:55 6:25 AE Evan Cumpston 52 M 148 Hillsboro, OR 33. 0:20:00 6:26 AE Yudie Thio 45 M 22 Portland, OR 34. 0:20:01 6:27 AE George Tholl 47 M 167 Eagle Creek, OR 35. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Terry Massey 51 M 286 Milwaukie, OR 36. 0:20:07 6:28 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 284 Damascus, OR 37. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Charles Henrikson 43 M 74 Portland, OR 38. 0:20:17 6:32 AE Dominic Mara 29 M 220 Portland, OR 39. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 248 Portland, OR 40. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 162 Portland, OR 41. 0:20:23 6:34 AE John Prosser 46 M 104 Hillsboro, OR 42. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Todd Saunders 52 M 165 Dundee, OR 43. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Michael Nyberg 52 M 161 Bend, OR 44. 0:20:52 6:43 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 211 Portland, OR 45. 0:20:58 6:45 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 19 Seaside, OR 46. 0:20:59 6:45 AE Mark Drangsholt 55 M 289 Federal Way, WA 47. 0:21:02 6:46 AE Mary Smart 42 F 249 Portland, OR 48. 0:21:09 6:48 AE David Hurford 30 M 281 Portland, OR 49. 0:21:10 6:49 AE Diane Smith 42 F 244 Hillsboro, OR 50. 0:21:23 6:53 AE Ken Nakata 48 M 242 Seattle, WA 51. 0:21:24 6:53 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 112 Kelso, WA 52. 0:21:25 6:54 AE Nicholas Besson 28 M 139 Portland, OR 53. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Charles Ryan 58 M 15 Lake Oswego, OR 54. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Cory Duncan 40 M 196 Washougal, WA 55. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Dave Brauti 47 M 253 Lake Oswego, OR 56. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Matthew Otten 31 M 223 Seattle, WA 57. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Gary Prentiss 53 M 80 Kent, WA 58. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Michael Clingan 33 M 76 Portland, OR 59. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 55 Portland, OR 60. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Parker Verhaeghe 27 M 254 Portland, OR 61. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Laura Wiley 40 F 293 Portland, OR 62. 0:21:50 7:02 R3 Spencer Fransway 31 M 376 Portland, OR 63. 0:21:53 7:03 R3 Amy Haserot 31 F 397 Kelso, WA 64. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Dan X Larson 39 M 290 Corvallis, OR 65. 0:21:56 7:04 AE Brent Huber 36 M 272 Portland, OR 66. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Matt Rhodes 28 M 245 Oregon City, OR 67. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 83 Battle Ground, WA 68. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Margaret Halstead 14 F 50 Newberg, OR 69. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Scott Dougall 40 M 137 Keizer, OR 70. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Courtney Black 34 F 164 Lake Tapps, WA 71. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Aubree Swart 36 F 198 Portland, OR 72. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Tate Metcalf 45 M 190 Sisters, OR 73. 0:22:04 7:06 R3 Jeff Hart 24 M 370 Portland, OR 74. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Chad Stokes 41 M 54 Portland, OR 75. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 35 M 90 Portland, OR 76. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Steve Larson 39 M 291 Beaverton, OR 77. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Dean Oswald 49 M 16 Tualatin, OR 78. 0:22:38 7:17 AE Wellington Radford 37 M 29 Vancouver, WA 79. 0:22:40 7:18 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 97 Portland, OR 80. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Daniel Brady 29 M 184 Battle Ground, WA 81. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Jeff Patnode 47 M 263 Olympia, WA 82. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Matthew Rasmussen 28 M 146 Salem, OR 83. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Teri Wheeler 51 F 270 Portland, OR 84. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Anthony Juarez 31 M 186 Portland, OR 85. 0:23:02 7:25 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 203 Portland, OR 86. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 133 West Linn, OR 87. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Sean Lowery 43 M 296 Tualatin, OR 88. 0:23:09 7:27 AE Tom Box 54 M 292 Salem, OR 89. 0:23:09 7:27 AE David Livengood 50 M 108 Milwaukie, OR 90. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Jeremy Lord 30 M 194 Portland, OR 91. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Dean Veeder 49 M 18 Vancoucer, WA 92. 0:23:13 7:28 AE Troy Bayne 45 M 113 Beaverton, OR 93. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Thomas Shrimpton 41 M 96 Portland, OR 94. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 26 F 81 Clackamas, OR 95. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Katie Chung 29 F 72 Portland, OR 96. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Justin Lindsay 39 M 136 Ridgefield, WA 97. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Tighe Vroman 33 M 39 Canby, OR 98. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 117 Portland, OR 99. 0:23:26 7:33 AE Jerry Nuttbrock 59 M 158 Salem, OR 100. 0:23:29 7:34 R3 Taryn Tye 15 F 368 Portland, OR 101. 0:23:30 7:34 R3 Lola Wallace 43 F 343 Portland, OR 102. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 213 Portland, OR 103. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Lucy Corbett 29 F 6 Portland, OR 104. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Juli Leffler 42 F 145 Milwaukie, OR 105. 0:23:37 7:36 R3 Hadley Morotti 34 F 395 Portland, OR 106. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Ryan Mader 32 M 138 Portland, OR 107. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 48 M 128 Portland, OR 108. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Theresa Anderson 58 F 132 Washougal, WA 109. 0:23:46 7:39 R3 Kristi Park 50 F 365 Gresham, OR 110. 0:23:48 7:40 R3 Pat Highlander 54 F 348 La Pine, OR 111. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 227 Portland, OR 112. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Sean Oneal 31 M 170 Vancouver, WA 113. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Josh Radcliffe 36 M 160 Portland, OR 114. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Jamie Laird 40 M 82 Portland, OR 115. 0:23:52 7:41 R3 Levi Wells 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR 116. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Frank Okeane 13 M 181 Seaside, OR 117. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Alex Pacanza 42 M 118 Portland, OR 118. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Dana Swisher 43 M 127 Beaverton, OR 119. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Jessica Anderson 26 F 173 Portland, OR 120. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Chris Anderson 39 M 172 Portland, OR 121. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Larry Hatcher 49 M 217 Bremerton, WA 122. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Mark Hails 48 M 260 Portland, OR 123. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Mark Elliott 50 M 53 Tigard, OR 124. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Markhaller Haller 52 M 178 Portland, OR 125. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Brent Bolton 54 M 278 West Linn, OR 126. 0:24:13 7:48 R3 James Sargent 55 M 350 Lapine, OR 127. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Alishia Topper 34 F 89 Vancouver, WA 128. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Carolyn Warden 35 F 294 McCall, ID 129. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Tim Ramis 62 M 200 Portland, OR 130. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Debbie Skalbeck 33 F 124 Vancouver, WA 131. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Bob Cozzie 46 M 154 Clackamas, OR 132. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 103 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 256 Scappoose, OR 134. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Paulette Avalos 54 F 250 Olympia, WA 135. 0:24:27 7:52 R1 Christopher Foy 38 M 387 Portland, OR 136. 0:24:28 7:52 AE Wendy Beck 50 F 202 Camas, WA 137. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Will Cortez 34 M 73 Portland, OR 138. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 192 Damascus, OR 139. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Tracy Clason 41 F 219 Vancouver, WA 140. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Susan McElmurry 45 F 35 Portland, OR 141. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 240 Portland, OR 142. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Erika Turner 41 F 110 Portland, OR 143. 0:24:35 7:55 R3 Anne DeWolf 40 F 380 Portland, OR 144. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 86 Portland, OR 145. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Nicole Richards 39 F 107 Boring, OR 146. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Robert Rothery 73 M 285 Portland, OR 147. 0:24:48 7:59 R3 Lauren Mitchell 25 F 373 Portland, OR 148. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Charlene Paulson 52 F 157 Oregon City, OR 149. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Clare Burovac 43 F 239 Portland, OR 150. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Elise Hendrickson 42 F 255 Portland, OR 151. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Kira Cha 26 F 176 Seattle, WA 152. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Kristy Kottkey 42 F 85 Forest Grove, OR 153. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Randy Miller 65 M 201 Portland, OR 154. 0:25:01 8:03 R2 Katie Gries 30 F 357 Seattle, WA 155. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Ken Zell 65 M 229 Portland, OR 156. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Kasy Starkel 45 M 210 Battle Ground, WA 157. 0:25:05 8:04 R3 Geoff Young 36 M 356 Portland, OR 158. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 21 Beaverton, OR 159. 0:25:07 8:05 AE Celestina Vo 30 F 140 Portland, OR 160. 0:25:10 8:06 AE David Feeney 45 M 243 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:25:13 8:07 R3 Megan Heying 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR 162. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Rosalba Goffena 43 F 274 Lake Oswego, OR 163. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Alexandria Marine 39 F 47 Portland, OR 164. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Tim Fitzgerald 49 M 216 Portland, OR 165. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 32 Tualatin, OR 166. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 65 Portland, OR 167. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 261 Portland, OR 168. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Kathleen Cook 43 F 125 Puyallup, WA 169. 0:25:27 8:11 R3 Jenny Francis 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR 170. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Tracy Kuhn 38 M 189 Vancouver, WA 171. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Steve Thompson 44 M 33 Hillsboro, OR 172. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Robert Obenauf 42 M 237 Hillsboro, OR 173. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Robin Mensik 25 F 41 Portland, OR 174. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Denara Goble 24 F 42 Portland, OR 175. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 169 Lake Oswego, OR 176. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 51 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Zach Morgan 15 M 126 Beaverton, OR 178. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Loren Morris 47 M 100 Vancouver, WA 179. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Julie Greene 36 F 197 Clackamas, OR 180. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Dustin Chase 30 M 151 Tigard, OR 181. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Jody Solmonsson 38 M 49 Newberg, OR 182. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Mark Smith 45 M 208 Vancouver, WA 183. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 212 Hillsboro, OR 184. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Christian Clay 42 M 251 Camas, WA 185. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Scott Goforth 39 M 11 Portland, OR 186. 0:25:56 8:21 R3 Betsy Tolhurst 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA 187. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Wendi Arant 41 F 288 Clackamas, OR 188. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Stacey Delsman 28 F 24 Portland, OR 189. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Lisa Clingan 31 F 77 Portland, OR 190. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Sara Brock 32 F 121 Portland, OR 191. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Janine Wright 43 F 84 Kent, WA 192. 0:26:23 8:30 R3 MaryJane Mullaney 62 F 364 Gresham, OR 193. 0:26:23 8:30 AE Praveen Sharabu 46 M 68 Portland, OR 194. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Colleen Mundy 58 F 297 Salem, OR 195. 0:26:28 8:31 R3 Amanda Pickar 40 F 361 Tigard, OR 196. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Marta Medcalf 51 F 185 Vashon, WA 197. 0:26:38 8:34 AE Larry Betten 66 M 191 Portland, OR 198. 0:26:39 8:35 AE Paul Deitering 44 M 69 Portland, OR 199. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Eileen Kuffner 43 F 87 Portland, OR 200. 0:26:47 8:37 AE John Tate 52 M 238 Portland, OR 201. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Jason Shields 30 M 264 La Center, WA 202. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Sigrid Barnickel 55 F 62 Sammamish, WA 203. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Stacy Gray 44 F 266 Vancouver, WA 204. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Dawn Hassel 44 F 26 Woodinville, WA 205. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Denise Arnold 48 F 183 Olympia, WA 206. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Darla Bolton 53 F 279 West Linn, OR 207. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Sebastian Pastore 46 M 5 Portland, OR 208. 0:27:26 8:50 R3 Cathy Wagner 54 F 371 Gresham, OR 209. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 204 Portland, OR 210. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Steve Lewandowski 45 M 130 Fairview, OR 211. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Steve Wagner 61 M 99 Gresham, OR 212. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Sheri Green 48 F 144 Portland, OR 213. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Cheryl Banks 44 F 143 Portland, OR 214. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Stephanie Marshall 30 F 7 Portland, OR 215. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Anne Deidrich 39 F 152 Portland, OR 216. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Tiffany Housley 35 F 205 Vancouver, WA 217. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Joe Myers 64 M 188 Portland, OR 218. 0:27:39 8:54 R3 Rachel Ganzon 47 F 381 Portland, OR 219. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Chris Collins 48 F 153 Clackamas, OR 220. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Stephanie Maya 35 F 257 Beaverton, OR 221. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Derek Christina 33 M 70 Vancouver, WA 222. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 235 Kirkland, WA 223. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Lon Getlin 68 M 234 West Linn, OR 224. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Ron Martin 55 M 115 Belfair, WA 225. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 135 Vancouver, WA 226. 0:27:59 9:00 R3 Gk Griffith 63 F 383 Portland, OR 227. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 147 Brush Prairie, WA 228. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Jay Besson 60 M 187 Roseburg, OR 229. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Rob Miller 46 M 92 Springfield, OR 230. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Marci Black 56 F 222 Vancouver, WA 231. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Serena Grant 27 F 37 Gresham, OR 232. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 233. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 109 Portland, OR 234. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Doug Miller 50 M 75 Desmoines, WA 235. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 159 Portland, OR 236. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Kim Allen 51 F 166 Forest Grove, OR 237. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Angela Lawton-Wallesen42 F 271 Tigard, OR 238. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Steven Marx 60 M 269 Beaverton, OR 239. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Ein Hoffman 30 F 265 La Center, WA 240. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 262 Oregon City, OR 241. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Lisa Pronovost 51 F 225 Milwaukie, OR 242. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Shelly Patrick 49 F 228 Gresham, OR 243. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Reginald Lee 53 M 175 Portland, OR 244. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Jennifer Schloth 41 F 142 Portland, OR 245. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Cindy Hubert 54 F 230 Gresham, OR 246. 0:28:54 9:18 AE Melissa Lee 30 F 199 Portland, OR 247. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 241 Vancouver, WA 248. 0:29:06 9:22 AE Katharine Wilson 45 F 111 West Linn, OR 249. 0:29:12 9:24 AE Rebecca Prentiss 53 F 79 Kent, WA 250. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Jennifer Lewandowski 42 F 129 Fairview, OR 251. 0:29:14 9:25 AE James Vermillion 45 M 123 Beaverton, OR 252. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Lucia Battaglia 38 F 258 Portland, OR 253. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 287 Milwaukie, OR 254. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Heather Gould 39 F 231 Portland, OR 255. 0:29:24 9:28 AE John Burleigh 42 M 119 Vancouver, WA 256. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Carla Spehar 38 F 273 Tigard, OR 257. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 226 Portland, OR 258. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 268 Beaverton, OR 259. 0:29:32 9:30 AE Janette Hatcher 45 F 218 Bremerton, WA 260. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Misty Lohn 37 F 114 Tualatin, OR 261. 0:29:40 9:33 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 64 Vancouver, WA 262. 0:29:48 9:35 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 94 Portland, OR 263. 0:29:50 9:36 AE Mari Kai 45 F 182 Portland, OR 264. 0:29:57 9:38 R3 Jennifer Barrow 42 F 378 Portland, OR 265. 0:30:10 9:43 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 46 Salem, OR 266. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Linda Rosa 55 F 116 Belfair, WA 267. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Helen Shafran 47 F 214 Salem, OR 268. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 131 Ridgefield, WA 269. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 60 Portland, OR 270. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Amy Holbrook 55 F 10 Lake Oswego, OR 271. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Tandy Bliss 39 F 295 Wilsonville, OR 272. 0:30:58 9:58 AE Sherry Callahan 35 F 259 Salem, OR 273. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 67 Portland, OR 274. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Jennifer Fryer 31 F 171 Vancouver, WA 275. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Eric Ackerson 39 M 48 Portland, OR 276. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Lisa Gerard 42 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 277. 0:31:19 10:05 AE Bruce Volkens 59 M 28 Bellevue, WA 278. 0:31:19 10:05 AE Tara Seever 55 F 27 Bellevue, WA 279. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Larizza Limjuco 26 F 43 Washougal, WA 280. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Shannon Miller 44 F 93 Springfield, OR 281. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Stephanie Meyer 27 F 44 Washougal, WA 282. 0:31:25 10:07 R3 Heather Lee 35 F 393 Portland, OR 283. 0:31:27 10:07 AE Craig Topping 36 M 221 Battle Ground, WA 284. 0:31:34 10:10 AE Bob Domen 60 M 236 Portland, OR 285. 0:31:56 10:17 AE Aimee Metcalf 42 F 193 Bend, OR 286. 0:33:20 10:44 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 20 Beaverton, OR 287. 0:34:21 11:03 AE Jake Herold 12 M 180 Seaside, OR 288. 0:34:40 11:09 AE David Volke 50 M 36 Portland, OR 289. 0:36:53 11:52 AE Bex Sakarias 32 F 40 Portland, OR 290. 0:37:34 12:05 AE Dianna Gray 55 F 120 Portland, OR 291. 0:37:36 12:06 AE Laura Quinn 40 F 12 Portland, OR 292. 0:38:59 12:33 AE Fred Robbins 67 M 150 Vancouver, WA 293. 0:44:52 14:26 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 31 Portland, OR 294. 0:44:53 14:27 AE Sandra Graham 54 F 30 Hillsboror, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:56 25.33 AE Aaron Jenniges 33 M 252 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:35:06 25.21 B Bruce Haserot 44 M 396 Kelso, WA 3. 0:35:24 25.00 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 195 Portland, OR 4. 0:35:47 24.73 AE Joshua Monda 31 M 52 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:36:31 24.24 AE Tom Meese 42 M 91 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:36:43 24.10 AE Joe English 42 M 134 Hillsboro, OR 7. 0:36:53 23.99 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 155 Clackamas, OR 8. 0:37:19 23.72 AE Cory Duncan 40 M 196 Washougal, WA 9. 0:37:43 23.46 AE Jeff Hoppert 39 M 149 Portland, OR 10. 0:37:45 23.44 AE Todd Saunders 52 M 165 Dundee, OR 11. 0:37:48 23.41 AE Justin Lindsay 39 M 136 Ridgefield, WA 12. 0:37:50 23.39 AE Zach Wiens 31 M 206 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:37:54 23.35 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 211 Portland, OR 14. 0:38:02 23.27 AE Ken Nakata 48 M 242 Seattle, WA 15. 0:38:07 23.22 AE Evan Cumpston 52 M 148 Hillsboro, OR 16. 0:38:07 23.22 AE Michael Nyberg 52 M 161 Bend, OR 17. 0:38:07 23.22 AE Parker Verhaeghe 27 M 254 Portland, OR 18. 0:38:38 22.91 AE Dave Florence 45 M 141 Canby, OR 19. 0:38:39 22.90 AE Troy Brown 20 M 105 Bend, OR 20. 0:38:52 22.77 AE Spencer Head 22 M 267 Camas, WA 21. 0:38:57 22.72 AE Jamie Laird 40 M 82 Portland, OR 22. 0:38:59 22.70 AE Josh Speer 33 M 275 Portland, OR 23. 0:39:01 22.68 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 284 Damascus, OR 24. 0:39:33 22.38 AE Dominic Mara 29 M 220 Portland, OR 25. 0:39:37 22.34 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 19 Seaside, OR 26. 0:39:41 22.30 AE Andrew Nelson 32 M 232 Portland, OR 27. 0:39:52 22.20 AE Laura Wiley 40 F 293 Portland, OR 28. 0:39:54 22.18 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 102 Mcminnville, OR 29. 0:39:56 22.16 B Andrew Loscutoff 24 M 369 Sisters, OR 30. 0:40:03 22.10 AE Mark Drangsholt 55 M 289 Federal Way, WA 31. 0:40:06 22.07 AE Michael Ott 32 M 224 Portland, OR 32. 0:40:12 22.01 AE John Prosser 46 M 104 Hillsboro, OR 33. 0:40:15 21.99 AE Dennis Braun 53 M 280 Seaside, OR 34. 0:40:15 21.99 AE Greg Kempthorn 46 M 277 Lake Oswego, OR 35. 0:40:21 21.93 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 133 West Linn, OR 36. 0:40:25 21.90 AE Dave Brauti 47 M 253 Lake Oswego, OR 37. 0:40:34 21.82 AE Scott Hiza 34 M 95 Portland, OR 38. 0:40:49 21.68 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 71 Kirkland, WA 39. 0:40:50 21.67 AE Todd Sprague 47 M 207 Bend, OR 40. 0:40:59 21.59 AE Gregory Dufour 37 M 246 Portland, OR 41. 0:41:07 21.52 AE Dan Larson 44 M 282 Portland, OR 42. 0:41:15 21.45 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 162 Portland, OR 43. 0:41:20 21.41 AE Jeff Patnode 47 M 263 Olympia, WA 44. 0:41:24 21.38 AE Diane Smith 42 F 244 Hillsboro, OR 45. 0:41:25 21.37 AE Nicholas Besson 28 M 139 Portland, OR 46. 0:41:26 21.36 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 215 Portland, OR 47. 0:41:30 21.33 AE Tom Box 54 M 292 Salem, OR 48. 0:41:33 21.30 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 135 Vancouver, WA 49. 0:41:35 21.28 B Paul Fejta 24 M 345 Beaverton, OR 50. 0:41:59 21.08 AE Ken Zell 65 M 229 Portland, OR 51. 0:42:01 21.06 AE Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 17 Vancouver, WA 52. 0:42:09 21.00 AE Charles Ryan 58 M 15 Lake Oswego, OR 53. 0:42:12 20.97 AE Chad Fastelin 31 M 122 Vancouver, BC 54. 0:42:18 20.92 AE Jeremy Lord 30 M 194 Portland, OR 55. 0:42:23 20.88 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 203 Portland, OR 56. 0:42:27 20.85 B Dan Dahlke 52 M 398 Estacada, OR 57. 0:42:27 20.85 AE Trent Newgaard 52 M 247 Portland, OR 58. 0:42:27 20.85 AE Matthew Otten 31 M 223 Seattle, WA 59. 0:42:28 20.84 B Christian Martin 36 M 394 Portland, OR 60. 0:42:35 20.78 AE Ron Martin 55 M 115 Belfair, WA 61. 0:42:38 20.76 AE Juli Leffler 42 F 145 Milwaukie, OR 62. 0:42:44 20.71 AE Tate Metcalf 45 M 190 Sisters, OR 63. 0:42:46 20.69 AE Michael Allen 40 M 106 Hillsboro, OR 64. 0:42:47 20.69 AE Charles Henrikson 43 M 74 Portland, OR 65. 0:42:49 20.67 AE Dana Swisher 43 M 127 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:42:51 20.65 AE Wellington Radford 37 M 29 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:42:52 20.65 AE Teri Wheeler 51 F 270 Portland, OR 68. 0:42:57 20.61 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 240 Portland, OR 69. 0:42:57 20.61 AE Steve Larson 39 M 291 Beaverton, OR 70. 0:43:00 20.58 B Joe Kim 35 M 340 Washougal, WA 71. 0:43:03 20.56 B Lynn Griffith 69 M 384 Portland, OR 72. 0:43:10 20.50 AE Alexandria Marine 39 F 47 Portland, OR 73. 0:43:18 20.44 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 169 Lake Oswego, OR 74. 0:43:21 20.42 B Lee Tye 47 M 367 Portland, OR 75. 0:43:23 20.40 AE Troy Bayne 45 M 113 Beaverton, OR 76. 0:43:32 20.33 AE Doug Miller 50 M 75 Desmoines, WA 77. 0:43:33 20.32 AE Dan X Larson 39 M 290 Corvallis, OR 78. 0:43:38 20.28 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 248 Portland, OR 79. 0:43:39 20.27 AE Chad Stokes 41 M 54 Portland, OR 80. 0:43:43 20.24 AE Yudie Thio 45 M 22 Portland, OR 81. 0:43:56 20.14 AE Josh Radcliffe 36 M 160 Portland, OR 82. 0:44:10 20.04 AE Dean Veeder 49 M 18 Vancoucer, WA 83. 0:44:10 20.04 AE James Stuckey 42 M 233 Portland, OR 84. 0:44:11 20.03 AE Mary Smart 42 F 249 Portland, OR 85. 0:44:17 19.98 AE Daniel Brady 29 M 184 Battle Ground, WA 86. 0:44:18 19.98 AE Reginald Lee 53 M 175 Portland, OR 87. 0:44:19 19.97 AE Loren Morris 47 M 100 Vancouver, WA 88. 0:44:21 19.95 AE Michael Clingan 33 M 76 Portland, OR 89. 0:44:29 19.90 AE Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 55 Portland, OR 90. 0:44:33 19.87 AE Steven Marx 60 M 269 Beaverton, OR 91. 0:44:35 19.85 AE Will Cortez 34 M 73 Portland, OR 92. 0:44:39 19.82 AE Terry Massey 51 M 286 Milwaukie, OR 93. 0:44:42 19.80 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 48 M 128 Portland, OR 94. 0:44:50 19.74 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 112 Kelso, WA 95. 0:45:04 19.64 B Michael Liska 33 M 388 Portland, OR 96. 0:45:06 19.62 B Diane Kerns 64 F 344 Portland, OR 97. 0:45:07 19.62 AE Tighe Vroman 33 M 39 Canby, OR 98. 0:45:11 19.59 AE Dawn Hassel 44 F 26 Woodinville, WA 99. 0:45:15 19.56 AE Katie Chung 29 F 72 Portland, OR 100. 0:45:18 19.54 AE David Livengood 50 M 108 Milwaukie, OR 101. 0:45:29 19.46 AE Lon Getlin 68 M 234 West Linn, OR 102. 0:45:38 19.39 AE Sean Lowery 43 M 296 Tualatin, OR 103. 0:45:47 19.33 AE Christian Clay 42 M 251 Camas, WA 104. 0:45:53 19.29 AE Tracy Kuhn 38 M 189 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:45:54 19.28 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 21 Beaverton, OR 106. 0:45:56 19.27 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 86 Portland, OR 107. 0:45:56 19.27 B Alex MacKenzie 29 M 374 Portland, OR 108. 0:45:57 19.26 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 26 F 81 Clackamas, OR 109. 0:45:57 19.26 AE Thomas Shrimpton 41 M 96 Portland, OR 110. 0:45:57 19.26 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 204 Portland, OR 111. 0:46:01 19.23 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 35 M 90 Portland, OR 112. 0:46:03 19.22 AE Scott Dougall 40 M 137 Keizer, OR 113. 0:46:04 19.21 AE Robert Obenauf 42 M 237 Hillsboro, OR 114. 0:46:12 19.16 AE Sheri Green 48 F 144 Portland, OR 115. 0:46:13 19.15 AE Cheryl Banks 44 F 143 Portland, OR 116. 0:46:15 19.14 AE David Hurford 30 M 281 Portland, OR 117. 0:46:21 19.09 AE George Tholl 47 M 167 Eagle Creek, OR 118. 0:46:23 19.08 AE Michael Nicholas 33 M 156 Portland, OR 119. 0:46:37 18.98 AE Anthony Juarez 31 M 186 Portland, OR 120. 0:46:41 18.96 AE Larry Hatcher 49 M 217 Bremerton, WA 121. 0:46:43 18.94 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 159 Portland, OR 122. 0:46:43 18.94 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 262 Oregon City, OR 123. 0:46:48 18.91 B Richard DeWolf 42 M 375 Portland, OR 124. 0:47:01 18.82 AE Courtney Black 34 F 164 Lake Tapps, WA 125. 0:47:11 18.76 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 83 Battle Ground, WA 126. 0:47:11 18.76 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 227 Portland, OR 127. 0:47:19 18.70 AE John Tate 52 M 238 Portland, OR 128. 0:47:21 18.69 AE David Feeney 45 M 243 Vancouver, WA 129. 0:47:22 18.68 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 235 Kirkland, WA 130. 0:47:23 18.68 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 131 Ridgefield, WA 131. 0:47:24 18.67 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 192 Damascus, OR 132. 0:47:25 18.66 AE Derek Christina 33 M 70 Vancouver, WA 133. 0:47:27 18.65 AE Angela Lawton-Wallesen42 F 271 Tigard, OR 134. 0:47:28 18.64 AE Mark Hails 48 M 260 Portland, OR 135. 0:47:28 18.64 AE Steve Thompson 44 M 33 Hillsboro, OR 136. 0:47:30 18.63 AE Paulette Avalos 54 F 250 Olympia, WA 137. 0:47:33 18.61 B Jesse Mercer 36 M 377 Portland, OR 138. 0:47:34 18.61 AE Chris Collins 48 F 153 Clackamas, OR 139. 0:47:38 18.58 AE Theresa Anderson 58 F 132 Washougal, WA 140. 0:47:40 18.57 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 51 Beaverton, OR 141. 0:47:44 18.54 AE Linda Rosa 55 F 116 Belfair, WA 142. 0:47:44 18.54 B Chuck Highlander 59 M 347 La Pine, OR 143. 0:47:45 18.53 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 226 Portland, OR 144. 0:47:58 18.45 AE Alex Pacanza 42 M 118 Portland, OR 145. 0:48:01 18.43 AE Tim Fitzgerald 49 M 216 Portland, OR 146. 0:48:02 18.42 AE Matthew Rasmussen 28 M 146 Salem, OR 147. 0:48:05 18.41 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 97 Portland, OR 148. 0:48:05 18.41 AE Alishia Topper 34 F 89 Vancouver, WA 149. 0:48:08 18.39 AE Janette Hatcher 45 F 218 Bremerton, WA 150. 0:48:14 18.35 AE Denara Goble 24 F 42 Portland, OR 151. 0:48:15 18.34 AE Robin Mensik 25 F 41 Portland, OR 152. 0:48:16 18.34 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 241 Vancouver, WA 153. 0:48:17 18.33 AE Ryan Mader 32 M 138 Portland, OR 154. 0:48:22 18.30 AE Cirilo Herold 17 M 179 Seaside, OR 155. 0:48:23 18.29 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 32 Tualatin, OR 156. 0:48:26 18.27 AE Lisa Gerard 42 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 157. 0:48:32 18.23 AE Aubree Swart 36 F 198 Portland, OR 158. 0:48:33 18.23 AE Clare Burovac 43 F 239 Portland, OR 159. 0:48:33 18.23 B Kenny Kaiser 47 M 382 Portland, OR 160. 0:48:34 18.22 AE Elise Hendrickson 42 F 255 Portland, OR 161. 0:48:36 18.21 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 109 Portland, OR 162. 0:48:41 18.18 AE Dean Oswald 49 M 16 Tualatin, OR 163. 0:48:43 18.17 AE Brent Bolton 54 M 278 West Linn, OR 164. 0:48:45 18.15 AE Paul Deitering 44 M 69 Portland, OR 165. 0:48:49 18.13 AE Gary Prentiss 53 M 80 Kent, WA 166. 0:48:51 18.12 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 213 Portland, OR 167. 0:48:53 18.10 AE Dustin Chase 30 M 151 Tigard, OR 168. 0:49:03 18.04 AE Rob Miller 46 M 92 Springfield, OR 169. 0:49:19 17.95 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 256 Scappoose, OR 170. 0:49:20 17.94 AE Mark Elliott 50 M 53 Tigard, OR 171. 0:49:22 17.93 AE Jennifer Schloth 41 F 142 Portland, OR 172. 0:49:25 17.91 AE Marta Medcalf 51 F 185 Vashon, WA 173. 0:49:25 17.91 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 147 Brush Prairie, WA 174. 0:49:27 17.90 AE Geoff Read 27 M 45 Portland, OR 175. 0:49:27 17.90 AE Charlene Paulson 52 F 157 Oregon City, OR 176. 0:49:30 17.88 AE Denise Arnold 48 F 183 Olympia, WA 177. 0:49:34 17.85 AE Erika Turner 41 F 110 Portland, OR 178. 0:49:43 17.80 AE Fred Robbins 67 M 150 Vancouver, WA 179. 0:49:45 17.79 AE Sigrid Barnickel 55 F 62 Sammamish, WA 180. 0:49:52 17.75 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 268 Beaverton, OR 181. 0:49:52 17.75 B Stefanie Givens 38 F 390 Happy Valley, OR 182. 0:49:55 17.73 AE Joe Myers 64 M 188 Portland, OR 183. 0:49:56 17.72 AE Kathleen Cook 43 F 125 Puyallup, WA 184. 0:49:58 17.71 AE Julie Greene 36 F 197 Clackamas, OR 185. 0:49:59 17.71 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 65 Portland, OR 186. 0:50:03 17.68 AE Colleen Mundy 58 F 297 Salem, OR 187. 0:50:11 17.64 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 103 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:50:12 17.63 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 117 Portland, OR 189. 0:50:23 17.57 AE Brent Huber 36 M 272 Portland, OR 190. 0:50:25 17.55 AE Larry Betten 66 M 191 Portland, OR 191. 0:50:26 17.55 AE Randy Miller 65 M 201 Portland, OR 192. 0:50:27 17.54 AE Bob Cozzie 46 M 154 Clackamas, OR 193. 0:50:31 17.52 AE Lucy Corbett 29 F 6 Portland, OR 194. 0:50:38 17.48 AE Debbie Skalbeck 33 F 124 Vancouver, WA 195. 0:50:43 17.45 AE Sebastian Pastore 46 M 5 Portland, OR 196. 0:50:45 17.44 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 287 Milwaukie, OR 197. 0:50:54 17.39 AE John Burleigh 42 M 119 Vancouver, WA 198. 0:50:58 17.36 AE Jessica Anderson 26 F 173 Portland, OR 199. 0:51:01 17.35 AE Nicole Richards 39 F 107 Boring, OR 200. 0:51:01 17.35 AE Stephanie Marshall 30 F 7 Portland, OR 201. 0:51:05 17.32 AE Jerry Nuttbrock 59 M 158 Salem, OR 202. 0:51:21 17.23 AE Heather Gould 39 F 231 Portland, OR 203. 0:51:39 17.13 AE Bob Domen 60 M 236 Portland, OR 204. 0:51:51 17.07 AE Darla Bolton 53 F 279 West Linn, OR 205. 0:51:53 17.06 AE Jay Besson 60 M 187 Roseburg, OR 206. 0:51:55 17.05 AE Robert Rothery 73 M 285 Portland, OR 207. 0:52:09 16.97 AE Mari Kai 45 F 182 Portland, OR 208. 0:52:14 16.94 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 60 Portland, OR 209. 0:52:14 16.94 AE Craig Topping 36 M 221 Battle Ground, WA 210. 0:52:15 16.94 B Ben Lee 35 M 392 Portland, OR 211. 0:52:17 16.93 AE Wendy Beck 50 F 202 Camas, WA 212. 0:52:31 16.85 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 261 Portland, OR 213. 0:52:44 16.78 AE Steve Wagner 61 M 99 Gresham, OR 214. 0:52:48 16.76 AE Zach Morgan 15 M 126 Beaverton, OR 215. 0:52:49 16.76 AE Kristy Kottkey 42 F 85 Forest Grove, OR 216. 0:52:52 16.74 AE Eric Ackerson 39 M 48 Portland, OR 217. 0:52:53 16.73 AE Susan McElmurry 45 F 35 Portland, OR 218. 0:52:54 16.73 AE Scott Goforth 39 M 11 Portland, OR 219. 0:52:58 16.71 AE Wendi Arant 41 F 288 Clackamas, OR 220. 0:53:03 16.68 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 20 Beaverton, OR 221. 0:53:05 16.67 AE Serena Grant 27 F 37 Gresham, OR 222. 0:53:05 16.67 AE Tracy Clason 41 F 219 Vancouver, WA 223. 0:53:14 16.62 AE Lisa Clingan 31 F 77 Portland, OR 224. 0:53:19 16.60 AE Celestina Vo 30 F 140 Portland, OR 225. 0:53:20 16.59 B Rex Vaccaro 50 M 379 Portland, OR 226. 0:53:24 16.57 AE Amy Holbrook 55 F 10 Lake Oswego, OR 227. 0:53:25 16.57 AE Jason Shields 30 M 264 La Center, WA 228. 0:53:28 16.55 AE Chris Anderson 39 M 172 Portland, OR 229. 0:53:39 16.50 AE Shelly Patrick 49 F 228 Gresham, OR 230. 0:53:41 16.49 AE Sara Brock 32 F 121 Portland, OR 231. 0:53:45 16.47 AE Jennifer Lewandowski 42 F 129 Fairview, OR 232. 0:53:48 16.45 AE Steve Lewandowski 45 M 130 Fairview, OR 233. 0:53:53 16.42 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 212 Hillsboro, OR 234. 0:54:07 16.35 AE Stacy Gray 44 F 266 Vancouver, WA 235. 0:54:10 16.34 AE James Vermillion 45 M 123 Beaverton, OR 236. 0:54:24 16.27 AE Kira Cha 26 F 176 Seattle, WA 237. 0:54:28 16.25 AE Misty Lohn 37 F 114 Tualatin, OR 238. 0:54:32 16.23 AE Katharine Wilson 45 F 111 West Linn, OR 239. 0:54:36 16.21 B Lisa Kaiser 43 F 362 Lake Oswego, OR 240. 0:54:40 16.19 AE David Volke 50 M 36 Portland, OR 241. 0:54:45 16.16 AE Bruce Volkens 59 M 28 Bellevue, WA 242. 0:55:06 16.06 AE Kim Allen 51 F 166 Forest Grove, OR 243. 0:55:14 16.02 AE Carolyn Warden 35 F 294 McCall, ID 244. 0:55:21 15.99 AE Markhaller Haller 52 M 178 Portland, OR 245. 0:55:33 15.93 AE Tara Seever 55 F 27 Bellevue, WA 246. 0:55:35 15.92 AE Tim Ramis 62 M 200 Portland, OR 247. 0:55:38 15.91 AE Melissa Lee 30 F 199 Portland, OR 248. 0:56:23 15.70 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 94 Portland, OR 249. 0:56:27 15.68 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 250. 0:56:42 15.61 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 46 Salem, OR 251. 0:56:44 15.60 B Chris Walker 40 F 358 Vancouver, WA 252. 0:57:15 15.46 AE Shannon Miller 44 F 93 Springfield, OR 253. 0:57:45 15.32 AE Matt Rhodes 28 M 245 Oregon City, OR 254. 0:57:45 15.32 B Kathy Young 63 F 355 Portland, OR 255. 0:57:47 15.32 AE Anne Deidrich 39 F 152 Portland, OR 256. 0:57:48 15.31 AE Tiffany Housley 35 F 205 Vancouver, WA 257. 0:57:51 15.30 AE Kasy Starkel 45 M 210 Battle Ground, WA 258. 0:57:52 15.29 AE Janine Wright 43 F 84 Kent, WA 259. 0:57:53 15.29 AE Stacey Delsman 28 F 24 Portland, OR 260. 0:58:00 15.26 AE Dianna Gray 55 F 120 Portland, OR 261. 0:58:03 15.25 AE Rebecca Prentiss 53 F 79 Kent, WA 262. 0:58:10 15.21 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 64 Vancouver, WA 263. 0:58:34 15.11 AE Tandy Bliss 39 F 295 Wilsonville, OR 264. 0:58:38 15.09 AE Sherry Callahan 35 F 259 Salem, OR 265. 0:58:45 15.06 AE Mark Smith 45 M 208 Vancouver, WA 266. 0:58:45 15.06 AE Stephanie Maya 35 F 257 Beaverton, OR 267. 0:59:12 14.95 AE Frank Okeane 13 M 181 Seaside, OR 268. 0:59:23 14.90 AE Jake Herold 12 M 180 Seaside, OR 269. 0:59:37 14.84 AE Bex Sakarias 32 F 40 Portland, OR 270. 1:00:17 14.68 AE Stephanie Meyer 27 F 44 Washougal, WA 271. 1:00:17 14.68 AE Larizza Limjuco 26 F 43 Washougal, WA 272. 1:00:49 14.55 AE Marci Black 56 F 222 Vancouver, WA 273. 1:01:13 14.46 AE Helen Shafran 47 F 214 Salem, OR 274. 1:01:18 14.44 AE Laura Quinn 40 F 12 Portland, OR 275. 1:01:41 14.35 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 31 Portland, OR 276. 1:01:43 14.34 AE Sandra Graham 54 F 30 Hillsboror, OR 277. 1:01:52 14.30 AE Eileen Kuffner 43 F 87 Portland, OR 278. 1:02:02 14.27 AE Praveen Sharabu 46 M 68 Portland, OR 279. 1:02:10 14.24 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 67 Portland, OR 280. 1:02:30 14.16 AE Margaret Halstead 14 F 50 Newberg, OR 281. 1:04:30 13.72 AE Carla Spehar 38 F 273 Tigard, OR 282. 1:04:42 13.68 AE Aimee Metcalf 42 F 193 Bend, OR 283. 1:05:49 13.45 AE Lisa Pronovost 51 F 225 Milwaukie, OR 284. 1:05:55 13.43 AE Ein Hoffman 30 F 265 La Center, WA 285. 1:06:01 13.41 AE Sean Oneal 31 M 170 Vancouver, WA 286. 1:06:34 13.29 B Kristin Reynolds 32 F 349 Happy Valley, OR 287. 1:07:43 13.07 AE Lucia Battaglia 38 F 258 Portland, OR 288. 1:09:05 12.81 B Laura Moyer 55 F 363 Sandy, OR 289. 1:11:19 12.41 AE Jody Solmonsson 38 M 49 Newberg, OR 290. 1:11:25 12.39 B Nick Wagner 13 M 372 Gresham, OR 291. 1:13:13 12.09 B Chase Park 12 M 366 Gresham, OR 292. 1:14:22 11.90 AE Cindy Hubert 54 F 230 Gresham, OR 293. 1:14:37 11.86 AE Rosalba Goffena 43 F 274 Lake Oswego, OR 294. 1:21:25 10.87 AE Jennifer Fryer 31 F 171 Vancouver, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:16:56 5:27 AE Spencer Head 22 M 267 Camas, WA 2. 0:17:24 5:36 AE Troy Brown 20 M 105 Bend, OR 3. 0:17:32 5:39 AE Aaron Jenniges 33 M 252 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:17:37 5:40 AE Joshua Monda 31 M 52 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:17:40 5:41 AE Scott Hiza 34 M 95 Portland, OR 6. 0:18:14 5:52 AE Josh Speer 33 M 275 Portland, OR 7. 0:18:23 5:55 AE Joe English 42 M 134 Hillsboro, OR 8. 0:18:44 6:02 AE Jeff Hoppert 39 M 149 Portland, OR 9. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Gregory Dufour 37 M 246 Portland, OR 10. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Liam Keaney 16 M 215 Portland, OR 11. 0:19:02 6:08 AE Dave Florence 45 M 141 Canby, OR 12. 0:19:03 6:08 AE Michael Allen 40 M 106 Hillsboro, OR 13. 0:19:05 6:09 AE Chris Ramsey 40 M 195 Portland, OR 14. 0:19:07 6:09 AE Cirilo Herold 17 M 179 Seaside, OR 15. 0:19:20 6:13 AE Chad Fastelin 31 M 122 Vancouver, BC 16. 0:19:39 6:19 B Andrew Loscutoff 24 M 369 Sisters, OR 17. 0:19:41 6:20 AE Zach Wiens 31 M 206 Vancouver, WA 18. 0:19:45 6:21 AE Michael Ott 32 M 224 Portland, OR 19. 0:19:46 6:22 AE Tom Meese 42 M 91 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:19:53 6:24 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 71 Kirkland, WA 21. 0:19:55 6:25 AE Dan Larson 44 M 282 Portland, OR 22. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Todd Saunders 52 M 165 Dundee, OR 23. 0:20:08 6:29 AE Dave Brauti 47 M 253 Lake Oswego, OR 24. 0:20:16 6:31 AE Tate Metcalf 45 M 190 Sisters, OR 25. 0:20:18 6:32 AE Geoff Read 27 M 45 Portland, OR 26. 0:20:19 6:32 AE Greg Kempthorn 46 M 277 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:20:21 6:33 AE Andrew Nelson 32 M 232 Portland, OR 28. 0:20:25 6:34 AE Terry Massey 51 M 286 Milwaukie, OR 29. 0:20:26 6:35 AE Cory Duncan 40 M 196 Washougal, WA 30. 0:20:27 6:35 AE Michael Larsen 30 M 162 Portland, OR 31. 0:20:29 6:36 AE Remy Maguire 33 F 248 Portland, OR 32. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Bryant Howard 42 M 155 Clackamas, OR 33. 0:20:51 6:43 AE Charles Henrikson 43 M 74 Portland, OR 34. 0:20:51 6:43 AE Todd Sprague 47 M 207 Bend, OR 35. 0:20:55 6:44 AE Trent Newgaard 52 M 247 Portland, OR 36. 0:20:56 6:44 AE Parice Juntradetdoungd32 M 102 Mcminnville, OR 37. 0:21:00 6:46 AE Tim Schoonmaker 51 M 17 Vancouver, WA 38. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Gary Prentiss 53 M 80 Kent, WA 39. 0:21:11 6:49 AE Ken Nakata 48 M 242 Seattle, WA 40. 0:21:14 6:50 R2 Ryan Chase 34 M 389 Bend, OR 41. 0:21:22 6:53 AE Michael Nicholas 33 M 156 Portland, OR 42. 0:21:29 6:55 AE Eric Stolberg 45 M 211 Portland, OR 43. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Dominic Mara 29 M 220 Portland, OR 44. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Nicholas Besson 28 M 139 Portland, OR 45. 0:21:34 6:56 AE Evan Cumpston 52 M 148 Hillsboro, OR 46. 0:21:40 6:58 AE Jeremy Meyer 34 M 133 West Linn, OR 47. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Diane Smith 42 F 244 Hillsboro, OR 48. 0:21:54 7:03 AE George Tholl 47 M 167 Eagle Creek, OR 49. 0:21:58 7:04 AE Brent Huber 36 M 272 Portland, OR 50. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Matthew Otten 31 M 223 Seattle, WA 51. 0:22:01 7:05 AE James Stuckey 42 M 233 Portland, OR 52. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Kurt Stevens 50 M 284 Damascus, OR 53. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Dennis Braun 53 M 280 Seaside, OR 54. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Justin Lindsay 39 M 136 Ridgefield, WA 55. 0:22:06 7:07 AE Aubree Swart 36 F 198 Portland, OR 56. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Tom Box 54 M 292 Salem, OR 57. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Yudie Thio 45 M 22 Portland, OR 58. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Teri Wheeler 51 F 270 Portland, OR 59. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Michael Nyberg 52 M 161 Bend, OR 60. 0:22:22 7:12 R3 Amy Haserot 31 F 397 Kelso, WA 61. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Sean Lowery 43 M 296 Tualatin, OR 62. 0:22:27 7:14 R3 Spencer Fransway 31 M 376 Portland, OR 63. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Mike Meisner 46 M 19 Seaside, OR 64. 0:22:35 7:16 AE Ken Rogers 44 M 112 Kelso, WA 65. 0:22:35 7:16 AE Mary Smart 42 F 249 Portland, OR 66. 0:22:35 7:16 AE Mark Drangsholt 55 M 289 Federal Way, WA 67. 0:22:43 7:19 AE David Hurford 30 M 281 Portland, OR 68. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Jamie Laird 40 M 82 Portland, OR 69. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Charles Ryan 58 M 15 Lake Oswego, OR 70. 0:22:49 7:21 R3 Lola Wallace 43 F 343 Portland, OR 71. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Laura Wiley 40 F 293 Portland, OR 72. 0:22:55 7:23 AE Margaret Halstead 14 F 50 Newberg, OR 73. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Lorinda Limpf 48 F 83 Battle Ground, WA 74. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Scott Dougall 40 M 137 Keizer, OR 75. 0:23:05 7:26 AE John Prosser 46 M 104 Hillsboro, OR 76. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Ben Baarspul 35 M 203 Portland, OR 77. 0:23:16 7:29 AE David Livengood 50 M 108 Milwaukie, OR 78. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Parker Verhaeghe 27 M 254 Portland, OR 79. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Michael Clingan 33 M 76 Portland, OR 80. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Dan X Larson 39 M 290 Corvallis, OR 81. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Anthony Juarez 31 M 186 Portland, OR 82. 0:23:27 7:33 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 35 M 90 Portland, OR 83. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Jessica Anderson 26 F 173 Portland, OR 84. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Alishia Topper 34 F 89 Vancouver, WA 85. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Elizabeth Gardiner 26 F 81 Clackamas, OR 86. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Sean Oneal 31 M 170 Vancouver, WA 87. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Dean Oswald 49 M 16 Tualatin, OR 88. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Matthew Rasmussen 28 M 146 Salem, OR 89. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Josh Radcliffe 36 M 160 Portland, OR 90. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Lucy Corbett 29 F 6 Portland, OR 91. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Tighe Vroman 33 M 39 Canby, OR 92. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Carolyn Warden 35 F 294 McCall, ID 93. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Robert Rothery 73 M 285 Portland, OR 94. 0:23:59 7:43 R3 Taryn Tye 15 F 368 Portland, OR 95. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Jerry Nuttbrock 59 M 158 Salem, OR 96. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Mathew Greenberg 44 M 117 Portland, OR 97. 0:24:01 7:44 R3 Levi Wells 26 M 399 Gladstone, OR 98. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Thomas Shrimpton 41 M 96 Portland, OR 99. 0:24:06 7:45 R3 Kristi Park 50 F 365 Gresham, OR 100. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Asa Emanuelsson 41 F 55 Portland, OR 101. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Zach Morgan 15 M 126 Beaverton, OR 102. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Courtney Black 34 F 164 Lake Tapps, WA 103. 0:24:10 7:47 R3 Pat Highlander 54 F 348 La Pine, OR 104. 0:24:11 7:47 R3 Hadley Morotti 34 F 395 Portland, OR 105. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Randy Miller 65 M 201 Portland, OR 106. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Katie Chung 29 F 72 Portland, OR 107. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Matt Rhodes 28 M 245 Oregon City, OR 108. 0:24:14 7:48 AE David Feeney 45 M 243 Vancouver, WA 109. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Troy Bayne 45 M 113 Beaverton, OR 110. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Stephen Dunn 54 M 21 Beaverton, OR 111. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Darrell Kriechbaum 48 M 128 Portland, OR 112. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Wendi Arant 41 F 288 Clackamas, OR 113. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Robert Obenauf 42 M 237 Hillsboro, OR 114. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Chad Stokes 41 M 54 Portland, OR 115. 0:24:35 7:55 R3 James Sargent 55 M 350 Lapine, OR 116. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Jeff Patnode 47 M 263 Olympia, WA 117. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Dana Swisher 43 M 127 Beaverton, OR 118. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Paulette Avalos 54 F 250 Olympia, WA 119. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Brent Bolton 54 M 278 West Linn, OR 120. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Susan McElmurry 45 F 35 Portland, OR 121. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Mark Elliott 50 M 53 Tigard, OR 122. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Heidi Bullock 39 F 97 Portland, OR 123. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Darren Hanke 40 M 256 Scappoose, OR 124. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Ryan Mader 32 M 138 Portland, OR 125. 0:25:02 8:03 R3 Geoff Young 36 M 356 Portland, OR 126. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Ken Zell 65 M 229 Portland, OR 127. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Mark Hails 48 M 260 Portland, OR 128. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Tracy Clason 41 F 219 Vancouver, WA 129. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Curt Kimball 62 M 192 Damascus, OR 130. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Larry Hatcher 49 M 217 Bremerton, WA 131. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Tiara Rurey-Bowman 24 F 213 Portland, OR 132. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Wendy Beck 50 F 202 Camas, WA 133. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Garth Meihoff 48 M 169 Lake Oswego, OR 134. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Kate Sheofsky 37 F 227 Portland, OR 135. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Jeremy Lord 30 M 194 Portland, OR 136. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Will Cortez 34 M 73 Portland, OR 137. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Juli Leffler 42 F 145 Milwaukie, OR 138. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Wellington Radford 37 M 29 Vancouver, WA 139. 0:25:29 8:12 R3 Megan Heying 24 F 346 Beaverton, OR 140. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Kasy Starkel 45 M 210 Battle Ground, WA 141. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Elise Hendrickson 42 F 255 Portland, OR 142. 0:25:33 8:13 R3 Anne DeWolf 40 F 380 Portland, OR 143. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Alexandria Marine 39 F 47 Portland, OR 144. 0:25:36 8:14 R3 Lauren Mitchell 25 F 373 Portland, OR 145. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Theresa Anderson 58 F 132 Washougal, WA 146. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Loren Morris 47 M 100 Vancouver, WA 147. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Kristy Kottkey 42 F 85 Forest Grove, OR 148. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Steve Larson 39 M 291 Beaverton, OR 149. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Markhaller Haller 52 M 178 Portland, OR 150. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Clare Burovac 43 F 239 Portland, OR 151. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Charlene Paulson 52 F 157 Oregon City, OR 152. 0:25:54 8:20 R3 Jenny Francis 40 F 391 Lake Oswego, OR 153. 0:25:55 8:20 R2 Katie Gries 30 F 357 Seattle, WA 154. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Erika Turner 41 F 110 Portland, OR 155. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Daniel Brady 29 M 184 Battle Ground, WA 156. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Kathleen Cook 43 F 125 Puyallup, WA 157. 0:26:06 8:24 AE Denara Goble 24 F 42 Portland, OR 158. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Robin Mensik 25 F 41 Portland, OR 159. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Ron Sklar 60 M 65 Portland, OR 160. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Jim Sanders 34 M 86 Portland, OR 161. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Kirk Greiner 53 M 204 Portland, OR 162. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Dean Veeder 49 M 18 Vancoucer, WA 163. 0:26:17 8:28 R3 MaryJane Mullaney 62 F 364 Gresham, OR 164. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Stephanie Maya 35 F 257 Beaverton, OR 165. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Debbie Skalbeck 33 F 124 Vancouver, WA 166. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Dean Aoyama 47 M 32 Tualatin, OR 167. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Nicole Richards 39 F 107 Boring, OR 168. 0:26:34 8:33 AE John Tate 52 M 238 Portland, OR 169. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Alex Pacanza 42 M 118 Portland, OR 170. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Jennifer Cullison 35 F 103 Vancouver, WA 171. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Tim Ramis 62 M 200 Portland, OR 172. 0:26:42 8:36 R3 Betsy Tolhurst 30 F 341 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Larry Betten 66 M 191 Portland, OR 174. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Scott Goforth 39 M 11 Portland, OR 175. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Kelly Johnson 47 F 212 Hillsboro, OR 176. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Stacy Gray 44 F 266 Vancouver, WA 177. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Joe Myers 64 M 188 Portland, OR 178. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 51 Beaverton, OR 179. 0:27:05 8:43 R3 Amanda Pickar 40 F 361 Tigard, OR 180. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Marta Medcalf 51 F 185 Vashon, WA 181. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Steve Mattsson 53 M 261 Portland, OR 182. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Anne Deidrich 39 F 152 Portland, OR 183. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Tiffany Housley 35 F 205 Vancouver, WA 184. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Curtis Huson 33 M 235 Kirkland, WA 185. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Steve Wagner 61 M 99 Gresham, OR 186. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Kira Cha 26 F 176 Seattle, WA 187. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Denise Arnold 48 F 183 Olympia, WA 188. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Derek Christina 33 M 70 Vancouver, WA 189. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Celestina Vo 30 F 140 Portland, OR 190. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Steve Thompson 44 M 33 Hillsboro, OR 191. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Paul Deitering 44 M 69 Portland, OR 192. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Sheri Green 48 F 144 Portland, OR 193. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Cheryl Banks 44 F 143 Portland, OR 194. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Heather Fowler 40 F 262 Oregon City, OR 195. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Jason Shields 30 M 264 La Center, WA 196. 0:28:05 9:02 AE Bob Cozzie 46 M 154 Clackamas, OR 197. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Julie Greene 36 F 197 Clackamas, OR 198. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Rick Holbrook 61 M 240 Portland, OR 199. 0:28:09 9:04 R3 Rachel Ganzon 47 F 381 Portland, OR 200. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Lisa Clingan 31 F 77 Portland, OR 201. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Rosalba Goffena 43 F 274 Lake Oswego, OR 202. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Ron Martin 55 M 115 Belfair, WA 203. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Stephanie Marshall 30 F 7 Portland, OR 204. 0:28:22 9:08 R3 Cathy Wagner 54 F 371 Gresham, OR 205. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Mark Smith 45 M 208 Vancouver, WA 206. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Dawn Hassel 44 F 26 Woodinville, WA 207. 0:28:33 9:11 AE Lon Getlin 68 M 234 West Linn, OR 208. 0:28:37 9:13 AE Stacey Delsman 28 F 24 Portland, OR 209. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Tracy Kuhn 38 M 189 Vancouver, WA 210. 0:28:42 9:14 AE James Vermillion 45 M 123 Beaverton, OR 211. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Sara Brock 32 F 121 Portland, OR 212. 0:29:07 9:22 AE Kim Allen 51 F 166 Forest Grove, OR 213. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Sigrid Barnickel 55 F 62 Sammamish, WA 214. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Laurie Marx 58 F 268 Beaverton, OR 215. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Rob Miller 46 M 92 Springfield, OR 216. 0:29:19 9:26 AE Bruce Avery 57 M 135 Vancouver, WA 217. 0:29:21 9:27 R3 Gk Griffith 63 F 383 Portland, OR 218. 0:29:23 9:27 AE Lucia Battaglia 38 F 258 Portland, OR 219. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Craig Topping 36 M 221 Battle Ground, WA 220. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Marci Black 56 F 222 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Christian Clay 42 M 251 Camas, WA 222. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Eileen Kuffner 43 F 87 Portland, OR 223. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Jennifer Schloth 41 F 142 Portland, OR 224. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Tim Fitzgerald 49 M 216 Portland, OR 225. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Jay Besson 60 M 187 Roseburg, OR 226. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Darla Bolton 53 F 279 West Linn, OR 227. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Rafael Baptista 23 M 94 Portland, OR 228. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Christine Meyer 32 F 131 Ridgefield, WA 229. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Ein Hoffman 30 F 265 La Center, WA 230. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Colleen Mundy 58 F 297 Salem, OR 231. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Angela Lawton-Wallesen42 F 271 Tigard, OR 232. 0:30:10 9:43 AE Tena Starkel 44 F 209 Battle Ground, WA 233. 0:30:13 9:44 AE Linda Rosa 55 F 116 Belfair, WA 234. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Robin Yakhour 46 F 147 Brush Prairie, WA 235. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Bruce Volkens 59 M 28 Bellevue, WA 236. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Rebecca Prentiss 53 F 79 Kent, WA 237. 0:30:30 9:49 AE Lisa Gerard 42 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 238. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Katharine Wilson 45 F 111 West Linn, OR 239. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Helen Shafran 47 F 214 Salem, OR 240. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Cindy Hubert 54 F 230 Gresham, OR 241. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Doug Miller 50 M 75 Desmoines, WA 242. 0:31:15 10:03 R3 Jennifer Barrow 42 F 378 Portland, OR 243. 0:31:24 10:06 AE Jay Kudlicka 44 M 159 Portland, OR 244. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Lisa Pronovost 51 F 225 Milwaukie, OR 245. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Praveen Sharabu 46 M 68 Portland, OR 246. 0:31:30 10:08 AE Dustin Chase 30 M 151 Tigard, OR 247. 0:31:43 10:13 AE Bob Domen 60 M 236 Portland, OR 248. 0:31:45 10:13 AE Janette Hatcher 45 F 218 Bremerton, WA 249. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Sara Stiles 37 F 226 Portland, OR 250. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Jennifer Lewandowski 42 F 129 Fairview, OR 251. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Steve Lewandowski 45 M 130 Fairview, OR 252. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 287 Milwaukie, OR 253. 0:32:05 10:20 AE Ruth Fischer 58 F 64 Vancouver, WA 254. 0:32:06 10:20 AE Misty Lohn 37 F 114 Tualatin, OR 255. 0:32:15 10:23 AE Tandy Bliss 39 F 295 Wilsonville, OR 256. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Lanette Osborn 50 F 241 Vancouver, WA 257. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Steven Marx 60 M 269 Beaverton, OR 258. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Melissa Lee 30 F 199 Portland, OR 259. 0:32:21 10:25 AE Janine Wright 43 F 84 Kent, WA 260. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Eric Ackerson 39 M 48 Portland, OR 261. 0:32:26 10:26 AE Reginald Lee 53 M 175 Portland, OR 262. 0:32:33 10:29 AE John Burleigh 42 M 119 Vancouver, WA 263. 0:32:50 10:34 AE Shannon Miller 44 F 93 Springfield, OR 264. 0:32:50 10:34 AE Serena Grant 27 F 37 Gresham, OR 265. 0:32:52 10:35 R3 Heather Lee 35 F 393 Portland, OR 266. 0:32:52 10:35 AE Sebastian Pastore 46 M 5 Portland, OR 267. 0:33:00 10:37 AE Mari Kai 45 F 182 Portland, OR 268. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Amy Holbrook 55 F 10 Lake Oswego, OR 269. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Carla Spehar 38 F 273 Tigard, OR 270. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Stephanie Meyer 27 F 44 Washougal, WA 271. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Larizza Limjuco 26 F 43 Washougal, WA 272. 0:33:14 10:42 AE Kyle Alexander 29 M 46 Salem, OR 273. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Cassie Mapolski 32 F 60 Portland, OR 274. 0:33:32 10:48 AE Heather Gould 39 F 231 Portland, OR 275. 0:34:27 11:05 AE Frank Okeane 13 M 181 Seaside, OR 276. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Chris Collins 48 F 153 Clackamas, OR 277. 0:34:40 11:09 AE Shelly Patrick 49 F 228 Gresham, OR 278. 0:34:49 11:12 AE Jennifer Fryer 31 F 171 Vancouver, WA 279. 0:34:50 11:13 AE Roberta Dunn 46 F 20 Beaverton, OR 280. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Jody Solmonsson 38 M 49 Newberg, OR 281. 0:35:47 11:31 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 109 Portland, OR 282. 0:36:54 11:53 AE Tara Seever 55 F 27 Bellevue, WA 283. 0:37:16 12:00 AE Aimee Metcalf 42 F 193 Bend, OR 284. 0:37:29 12:04 AE David Volke 50 M 36 Portland, OR 285. 0:37:36 12:06 AE Peggy Roy 41 F 67 Portland, OR 286. 0:37:43 12:08 AE Fred Robbins 67 M 150 Vancouver, WA 287. 0:40:56 13:10 AE Sherry Callahan 35 F 259 Salem, OR 288. 0:40:58 13:11 AE Bex Sakarias 32 F 40 Portland, OR 289. 0:41:02 13:12 AE Dianna Gray 55 F 120 Portland, OR 290. 0:41:20 13:18 AE Jake Herold 12 M 180 Seaside, OR 291. 0:43:54 14:08 AE Laura Quinn 40 F 12 Portland, OR 292. 0:46:29 14:58 AE Sandra Graham 54 F 30 Hillsboror, OR 293. 0:46:29 14:58 AE Amy Plavak 42 F 31 Portland, OR