ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

LACAMAS LAKE HALF MARATHON RUN
SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2013


Report Last Updated On AUG 1, 2013


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.   
666  - # OF FINISHERS
298  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
368  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
19  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS




MALE 18 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Karsten Rentner Longview, WA 224 M   1:26:51 6:38 1 / 8 8 / 666 7 / 298 1:26:54 6:38 0:03
2. David Connell Camas, WA 457 M   1:32:31 7:03 2 / 8 19 / 666 15 / 298 1:32:35 7:04 0:04
3. Elliot Bixby Milwaukie, OR 231 M   1:39:41 7:36 3 / 8 61 / 666 50 / 298 1:40:14 7:39 0:33
4. Jake Woodling Vancouver, WA 674 M   2:04:03 9:28 4 / 8 332 / 666 197 / 298 2:04:22 9:29 0:19
5. Canon Wright West Linn, OR 263 M   2:08:53 9:50 5 / 8 405 / 666 228 / 298 2:09:05 9:51 0:12
6. Wyatt Veysey Milwaukie, OR 232 M   2:10:52 9:59 6 / 8 424 / 666 237 / 298 2:11:27 10:02 0:35
7. Noah Shannon Camas, WA 495 M   2:19:03 10:36 7 / 8 504 / 666 260 / 298 2:19:37 10:39 0:34
8. Dylan Kammerer Oregon City, OR 655 M   2:20:25 10:43 8 / 8 517 / 666 263 / 298 2:20:38 10:44 0:13



FEMALE 18 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jessica Lindsey Vancouver, WA 389 F   1:47:48 8:13 1 / 6 140 / 666 38 / 368 1:48:05 8:15 0:17
2. Carly Marshall Camas, WA 49 F   1:52:01 8:33 2 / 6 190 / 666 59 / 368 1:52:21 8:34 0:20
3. Misun Chong Camas, WA 693 F   2:03:47 9:27 3 / 6 328 / 666 134 / 368 2:04:40 9:31 0:53
4. Marisa Cargin Vancouver, WA 154 F   2:08:35 9:49 4 / 6 397 / 666 171 / 368 2:09:22 9:52 0:47
5. Kate Hampson Vancouver, WA 402 F   2:15:57 10:22 5 / 6 484 / 666 233 / 368 2:16:08 10:23 0:11
6. Katie Yahnson Hillsboro, OR 566 F   2:35:58 11:54 6 / 6 586 / 666 304 / 368 2:36:19 11:55 0:21



MALE 19 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jacob Strohmaier Portland, OR 563 M   1:28:47 6:46 1 / 38 11 / 666 10 / 298 1:28:52 6:47 0:05
2. Aaron Rouza Wilsonville, OR 675 M   1:32:25 7:03 2 / 38 17 / 666 14 / 298 1:32:31 7:03 0:06
3. Brit Forbes Portland, OR 355 M   1:33:16 7:07 3 / 38 24 / 666 18 / 298 1:33:26 7:08 0:10
4. Davi Von Vancouver, WA 65 M   1:34:28 7:12 4 / 38 27 / 666 21 / 298 1:34:31 7:13 0:03
5. Alex Gay Vancouver, WA 745 M   1:35:58 7:19 5 / 38 34 / 666 27 / 298 1:36:05 7:20 0:07
6. Griff Leek Lake Oswego, OR 746 M   1:36:14 7:20 6 / 38 35 / 666 28 / 298 1:36:22 7:21 0:08
7. Colby Stricker Vancouver, WA 743 M   1:36:28 7:22 7 / 38 39 / 666 31 / 298 1:37:05 7:24 0:37
8. Marlan Glovatsky Vancouver, WA 482 M   1:36:38 7:22 8 / 38 40 / 666 32 / 298 1:36:43 7:23 0:05
9. Derek Spong Woodinville, WA 666 M   1:38:12 7:29 9 / 38 46 / 666 36 / 298 1:38:21 7:30 0:09
10. Tim Cirhan Puyallup, WA 210 M   1:38:16 7:30 10 / 38 48 / 666 38 / 298 1:38:38 7:31 0:22
11. Daniel Morse Vancouver, WA 323 M   1:38:23 7:30 11 / 38 49 / 666 39 / 298 1:38:55 7:33 0:32
12. Jeff Schulte Portland, OR 335 M   1:38:51 7:32 12 / 38 52 / 666 42 / 298 1:39:00 7:33 0:09
13. Sam Rudolph Portland, OR 578 M   1:39:19 7:35 13 / 38 57 / 666 47 / 298 1:39:28 7:35 0:09
14. Shane Labeck Vancouver, WA 543 M   1:40:08 7:38 14 / 38 64 / 666 53 / 298 1:40:17 7:39 0:09
15. Warren Niemi Vancouver, WA 719 M   1:40:30 7:40 15 / 38 67 / 666 54 / 298 1:40:41 7:41 0:11
16. Marc Hillman Portland, OR 616 M   1:40:43 7:41 16 / 38 70 / 666 56 / 298 1:40:51 7:42 0:08
17. Daniel Schafer Camas, WA 568 M   1:40:58 7:42 17 / 38 73 / 666 59 / 298 1:41:03 7:42 0:05
18. Schuyler Hamilton Camas, WA 64 M   1:43:24 7:53 18 / 38 94 / 666 73 / 298 1:43:29 7:54 0:05
19. Noel Tavan Beaverton, OR 640 M   1:44:35 7:59 19 / 38 105 / 666 80 / 298 1:44:42 7:59 0:07
20. Nathan Clark Portland, OR 690 M   1:44:58 8:00 20 / 38 107 / 666 82 / 298 1:45:44 8:04 0:46
21. Matthew Daniels Silverdale, WA 702 M   1:46:56 8:09 21 / 38 124 / 666 91 / 298 1:47:00 8:10 0:04
22. Chandler Wolph Tacoma, WA 190 M   1:50:51 8:27 22 / 38 172 / 666 120 / 298 1:51:08 8:29 0:17
23. Vinnie Jaramillo Gresham, OR 472 M   1:50:58 8:28 23 / 38 175 / 666 122 / 298 1:51:16 8:29 0:18
24. Nick Carnera Camas, WA 673 M   1:51:53 8:32 24 / 38 188 / 666 130 / 298 1:52:23 8:34 0:30
25. Joe Marshall Camas, WA 51 M   1:52:01 8:33 25 / 38 189 / 666 131 / 298 1:52:21 8:34 0:20
26. David Haye Vancouver, WA 714 M   1:52:38 8:36 26 / 38 197 / 666 138 / 298 1:53:16 8:38 0:38
27. Scott Lowe Vancouver, WA 67 M   1:53:46 8:41 27 / 38 213 / 666 147 / 298 1:53:50 8:41 0:04
28. Matthew McDonald Olympia, WA 390 M   1:59:43 9:08 28 / 38 285 / 666 177 / 298 2:00:15 9:10 0:32
29. Erik Frandsen Omaha, NE 509 M   2:04:22 9:29 29 / 38 337 / 666 200 / 298 2:05:40 9:35 1:18
30. Justin Lee Beaverton, OR 646 M   2:05:15 9:33 30 / 38 353 / 666 207 / 298 2:06:02 9:37 0:47
31. Robert Shaw Tigard, OR 516 M   2:07:27 9:43 31 / 38 382 / 666 217 / 298 2:08:36 9:49 1:09
32. Kyle Simmons Vancouver, WA 260 M   2:11:52 10:04 32 / 38 437 / 666 240 / 298 2:13:48 10:12 1:56
33. Nathan Jundt Portland, OR 364 M   2:13:16 10:10 33 / 38 456 / 666 244 / 298 2:14:18 10:15 1:02
34. Norman Klettke Vancouver, WA 322 M   2:16:01 10:23 34 / 38 485 / 666 252 / 298 2:17:07 10:28 1:06
35. Brandon Klettke Sandy, OR 321 M   2:16:02 10:23 35 / 38 486 / 666 253 / 298 2:17:07 10:28 1:05
36. Chris Coel Hillsboro, OR 6 M   2:43:02 12:26 36 / 38 605 / 666 285 / 298 2:43:59 12:31 0:57
37. Melissa Reynolds Vancouver, WA 600 M   2:49:13 12:54 37 / 38 619 / 666 290 / 298 2:50:01 12:58 0:48
38. Dustin Swanson Portland, OR 97 M   2:54:25 13:18 38 / 38 631 / 666 295 / 298 2:55:34 13:24 1:09



FEMALE 19 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Lindsay Wourms Camas, WA 493 F   1:32:56 7:05 1 / 69 21 / 666 5 / 368 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
2. Zara Lukens Vancouver, WA 467 F   1:37:09 7:25 2 / 69 42 / 666 10 / 368 1:37:18 7:25 0:09
3. Cassie Von Alst Portland, OR 479 F   1:43:58 7:56 3 / 69 97 / 666 23 / 368 1:44:05 7:56 0:07
4. Sarah Click Vancouver, WA 682 F   1:44:12 7:57 4 / 69 101 / 666 25 / 368 1:44:38 7:59 0:26
5. Allison Warner Portland, OR 548 F   1:45:23 8:02 5 / 69 111 / 666 27 / 368 1:46:34 8:08 1:11
6. Katie Allaway Vancouver, WA 191 F   1:47:32 8:12 6 / 69 134 / 666 35 / 368 1:47:50 8:14 0:18
7. Sarah Bergstrom Tigard, OR 345 F   1:50:35 8:26 7 / 69 168 / 666 50 / 368 1:51:05 8:28 0:30
8. Karole Convery Vancouver, WA 350 F   1:50:39 8:26 8 / 69 170 / 666 52 / 368 1:51:22 8:30 0:43
9. Elisabeth Waner Portland, OR 505 F   1:50:58 8:28 9 / 69 174 / 666 53 / 368 1:51:29 8:30 0:31
10. Kaytie Cunningham Portland, OR 626 F   1:52:42 8:36 10 / 69 198 / 666 60 / 368 1:53:17 8:38 0:35
11. Courtney Janness Beaverton, OR 239 F   1:53:04 8:37 11 / 69 202 / 666 61 / 368 1:53:36 8:40 0:32
12. Lauren Brown Portland, OR 425 F   1:56:19 8:52 12 / 69 240 / 666 80 / 368 1:56:26 8:53 0:07
13. Erin McGinley Vancouver, WA 384 F   1:56:33 8:53 13 / 69 243 / 666 81 / 368 1:57:31 8:58 0:58
14. Sierra Carroll Albany, OR 582 F   1:56:35 8:54 14 / 69 245 / 666 83 / 368 1:56:55 8:55 0:20
15. Cori Young Gresham, OR 91 F   1:58:13 9:01 15 / 69 264 / 666 93 / 368 1:58:42 9:03 0:29
16. Tiffanie Lybbert Quincy, WA 358 F   1:58:23 9:02 16 / 69 267 / 666 95 / 368 1:59:06 9:05 0:43
17. Melissa Leonetti Beaverton, OR 240 F   1:59:32 9:07 17 / 69 280 / 666 104 / 368 2:00:03 9:09 0:31
18. Katherine Sibley Vancouver, WA 135 F   1:59:40 9:08 18 / 69 283 / 666 107 / 368 1:59:54 9:09 0:14
19. Mary Pursley Vancouver, WA 201 F   1:59:40 9:08 19 / 69 284 / 666 108 / 368 2:00:30 9:12 0:50
20. Ellie Justice Olympia, WA 286 F   1:59:43 9:08 20 / 69 286 / 666 109 / 368 2:00:16 9:10 0:33
21. Anna Marchuk Vancouver, WA 217 F   2:00:05 9:10 21 / 69 289 / 666 111 / 368 2:00:16 9:10 0:11
22. Lauren Elgee Portland, OR 308 F   2:00:05 9:10 22 / 69 290 / 666 112 / 368 2:01:04 9:14 0:59
23. Jeannie Nguyen Portland, OR 281 F   2:00:22 9:11 23 / 69 294 / 666 114 / 368 2:00:43 9:12 0:21
24. Allison Taylor Portland, OR 359 F   2:00:31 9:12 24 / 69 296 / 666 115 / 368 2:01:26 9:16 0:55
25. Liz Beck Houston, TX 460 F   2:01:01 9:14 25 / 69 302 / 666 119 / 368 2:01:40 9:17 0:39
26. Sarah Atkins Beaverton, OR 507 F   2:04:22 9:29 26 / 69 338 / 666 138 / 368 2:05:39 9:35 1:17
27. Megan Atkins Beaverton, OR 508 F   2:04:22 9:29 27 / 69 339 / 666 139 / 368 2:05:39 9:35 1:17
28. Rhiana Dickerson Vancouver, WA 739 F   2:04:26 9:30 28 / 69 340 / 666 140 / 368 2:31:17 11:32 26:51
29. Rachel Shigeta Camas, WA 101 F   2:04:29 9:30 29 / 69 342 / 666 141 / 368 2:05:05 9:32 0:36
30. Alyssa Carey Hillsboro, OR 302 F   2:04:35 9:30 30 / 69 343 / 666 142 / 368 2:04:50 9:31 0:15
31. Zoey Olmstead Ridgefield, WA 696 F   2:05:59 9:37 31 / 69 363 / 666 152 / 368 2:06:39 9:40 0:40
32. Stephanie Nguyen Tigard, OR 421 F   2:06:34 9:39 32 / 69 369 / 666 157 / 368 2:06:43 9:40 0:09
33. Cecilia Mains Vancouver, WA 16 F   2:06:55 9:41 33 / 69 377 / 666 164 / 368 2:07:43 9:45 0:48
34. Steffany Bixby Milwaukie, OR 228 F   2:10:59 9:59 34 / 69 425 / 666 188 / 368 2:11:33 10:02 0:34
35. Tabatha Franciscus Vancouver, WA 285 F   2:11:48 10:03 35 / 69 435 / 666 196 / 368 2:12:22 10:06 0:34
36. Jessica Groff Washougal, WA 426 F   2:12:21 10:06 36 / 69 439 / 666 199 / 368 2:12:39 10:07 0:18
37. Angela Kern Camas, WA 313 F   2:13:05 10:09 37 / 69 451 / 666 209 / 368 2:13:27 10:11 0:22
38. Hannah Amundson Brush Prairie, WA 117 F   2:13:10 10:09 38 / 69 453 / 666 211 / 368 2:13:31 10:11 0:21
39. Emily Bottjen Fairview, OR 613 F   2:13:11 10:10 39 / 69 455 / 666 212 / 368 2:13:36 10:11 0:25
40. Alyssa Prendergast Skamania, WA 453 F   2:15:25 10:20 40 / 69 477 / 666 227 / 368 2:15:48 10:22 0:23
41. Kendall Scoma Kennewick, WA 444 F   2:17:08 10:28 41 / 69 493 / 666 238 / 368 2:17:51 10:31 0:43
42. Carrie Dunn Portland, OR 243 F   2:19:46 10:40 42 / 69 511 / 666 251 / 368 2:19:58 10:41 0:12
43. Amy Dunn Portland, OR 40 F   2:19:46 10:40 43 / 69 512 / 666 252 / 368 2:19:58 10:41 0:12
44. Emily Keagbine Portland, OR 188 F   2:19:48 10:40 44 / 69 513 / 666 253 / 368 2:21:37 10:48 1:49
45. Jennifer Pesut Portland, OR 449 F   2:20:17 10:42 45 / 69 516 / 666 254 / 368 2:20:55 10:45 0:38
46. Katrina Gottwald Battle Ground, WA 584 F   2:20:34 10:43 46 / 69 519 / 666 256 / 368 2:21:47 10:49 1:13
47. Shari Henry Portland, OR 47 F   2:21:57 10:50 47 / 69 527 / 666 261 / 368 2:22:42 10:53 0:45
48. Ardara Farmer Vancouver, WA 614 F   2:22:35 10:53 48 / 69 531 / 666 264 / 368 2:24:29 11:01 1:54
49. Amanda Stewart Portland, OR 657 F   2:24:04 10:59 49 / 69 541 / 666 271 / 368 2:24:40 11:02 0:36
50. Melissa Georgesen Molalla, OR 625 F   2:28:05 11:18 50 / 69 559 / 666 282 / 368 2:28:59 11:22 0:54
51. Erin Truax Tumwater, WA 140 F   2:28:26 11:19 51 / 69 560 / 666 283 / 368 2:29:12 11:23 0:46
52. Leah Kimura Vancouver, WA 24 F   2:29:55 11:26 52 / 69 569 / 666 290 / 368 2:31:02 11:31 1:07
53. Carly Luman Portland, OR 360 F   2:31:40 11:34 53 / 69 578 / 666 297 / 368 2:32:35 11:38 0:55
54. Kelsey Keagbine Portland, OR 305 F   2:32:31 11:38 54 / 69 581 / 666 300 / 368 2:34:24 11:47 1:53
55. Rachelle Coe Portland, OR 237 F   2:34:04 11:45 55 / 69 584 / 666 303 / 368 2:35:56 11:54 1:52
56. Marlena Didaleusky Vancouver, WA 76 F   2:36:39 11:57 56 / 69 588 / 666 306 / 368 2:37:55 12:03 1:16
57. Alicia Henry Vancouver, WA 312 F   2:39:12 12:09 57 / 69 593 / 666 309 / 368 2:39:46 12:11 0:34
58. Nicole Luth Camas, WA 617 F   2:39:20 12:09 58 / 69 594 / 666 310 / 368 2:39:28 12:10 0:08
59. Cori Johnson Vancouver, WA 480 F   2:39:20 12:09 59 / 69 595 / 666 311 / 368 2:39:28 12:10 0:08
60. Jennifer Whitham Puyallup, WA 209 F   2:39:25 12:10 60 / 69 596 / 666 312 / 368 2:39:48 12:11 0:23
61. Emily Vigue Vancouver, WA 128 F   2:39:51 12:12 61 / 69 598 / 666 314 / 368 2:40:13 12:13 0:22
62. Kristine Craine Portland, OR 728 F   2:41:48 12:21 62 / 69 601 / 666 317 / 368 2:42:48 12:25 1:00
63. Margot Edmiston Portland, OR 96 F   2:54:25 13:18 63 / 69 632 / 666 337 / 368 2:55:34 13:24 1:09
64. Lisa McLain Portland, OR 253 F   2:56:58 13:30 64 / 69 638 / 666 343 / 368 2:57:52 13:34 0:54
65. Pamela Peterson Milwaukie, OR 261 F   2:56:59 13:30 65 / 69 639 / 666 344 / 368 2:57:53 13:34 0:54
66. Joanne Tustison Vancouver, WA 284 F   2:59:24 13:41 66 / 69 645 / 666 349 / 368 3:00:41 13:47 1:17
67. Christi Zentner Aloha, OR 98 F   2:59:40 13:42 67 / 69 646 / 666 350 / 368 3:00:52 13:48 1:12
68. Kelly Budnick Vancouver, WA 536 F   2:59:49 13:43 68 / 69 648 / 666 352 / 368 3:00:54 13:48 1:05
69. Kelly Mercer Portland, OR 69 F   3:09:54 14:29 69 / 69 655 / 666 359 / 368 3:11:14 14:35 1:20



MALE 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kevin Ko Portland, OR 594 M   1:16:32 5:50 1 / 87 1 / 666 1 / 298 1:16:32 5:50 0:00
2. Eric Curtis Vancouver, WA 204 M   1:18:51 6:01 2 / 87 2 / 666 2 / 298 1:18:52 6:01 0:01
3. Benjamin Flaata Camas, WA 552 M   1:22:18 6:17 3 / 87 4 / 666 4 / 298 1:22:22 6:17 0:04
4. Zachary Hinkelman Portland, OR 679 M   1:26:44 6:37 4 / 87 7 / 666 6 / 298 1:26:46 6:37 0:02
5. Kevin Dean Portland, OR 307 M   1:28:39 6:46 5 / 87 10 / 666 9 / 298 1:28:41 6:46 0:02
6. Michael Lepene Orford, NH 317 M   1:34:41 7:13 6 / 87 29 / 666 23 / 298 1:34:45 7:14 0:04
7. Ben Green Portland, OR 549 M   1:36:15 7:21 7 / 87 36 / 666 29 / 298 1:36:24 7:21 0:09
8. Lee Newbill Beaverton, OR 601 M   1:36:15 7:21 8 / 87 37 / 666 30 / 298 1:36:22 7:21 0:07
9. William Gallien Vancouver, WA 524 M   1:37:23 7:26 9 / 87 43 / 666 33 / 298 1:37:32 7:26 0:09
10. Efren Mexicano Tualatin, OR 602 M   1:38:54 7:33 10 / 87 53 / 666 43 / 298 1:39:39 7:36 0:45
11. David Henry Tualatin, OR 48 M   1:39:59 7:38 11 / 87 62 / 666 51 / 298 1:40:22 7:39 0:23
12. Phillip Attebery Camas, WA 315 M   1:41:01 7:42 12 / 87 75 / 666 60 / 298 1:41:09 7:43 0:08
13. David Hurford Beaverton, OR 328 M   1:41:28 7:44 13 / 87 76 / 666 61 / 298 1:42:39 7:50 1:11
14. Matt Stewart Vancouver, WA 280 M   1:42:32 7:49 14 / 87 85 / 666 66 / 298 1:42:44 7:50 0:12
15. Shane Maher Hillsboro, OR 383 M   1:42:33 7:49 15 / 87 86 / 666 67 / 298 1:42:52 7:51 0:19
16. Teal Springhart Portland, OR 408 M   1:42:40 7:50 16 / 87 88 / 666 68 / 298 1:42:53 7:51 0:13
17. Justin Mott Canby, OR 606 M   1:43:27 7:53 17 / 87 95 / 666 74 / 298 1:44:22 7:58 0:55
18. Omar Cortes Vancouver, WA 216 M   1:44:00 7:56 18 / 87 99 / 666 75 / 298 1:44:33 7:59 0:33
19. Adam Pattison Washougal, WA 242 M   1:44:13 7:57 19 / 87 102 / 666 77 / 298 1:44:47 8:00 0:34
20. Joe Mason Steilacoom, WA 133 M   1:44:18 7:57 20 / 87 103 / 666 78 / 298 1:44:35 7:59 0:17
21. Emmanuel Jaramillo Camas, WA 1472 M   1:45:12 8:01 21 / 87 109 / 666 83 / 298 1:45:28 8:03 0:16
22. Joseph Ennesser Washougal, WA 122 M   1:45:21 8:02 22 / 87 110 / 666 84 / 298 1:46:49 8:09 1:28
23. Jonathan Kaylor Vancouver, WA 275 M   1:45:46 8:04 23 / 87 114 / 666 86 / 298 1:46:01 8:05 0:15
24. Aaron Reiter Camas, WA 607 M   1:46:37 8:08 24 / 87 118 / 666 89 / 298 1:47:04 8:10 0:27
25. Donny Peterson Camas, WA 747 M   1:46:53 8:09 25 / 87 123 / 666 90 / 298 1:47:54 8:14 1:01
26. Joe Heilman Beaverton, OR 707 M   1:47:18 8:11 26 / 87 129 / 666 96 / 298 1:47:32 8:12 0:14
27. Greg Johnson Camas, WA 559 M   1:47:39 8:13 27 / 87 136 / 666 100 / 298 1:48:07 8:15 0:28
28. Shawn Ramirez Camas, WA 139 M   1:47:39 8:13 28 / 87 137 / 666 101 / 298 1:47:58 8:14 0:19
29. Shawn Wallace Vancouver, WA 288 M   1:47:41 8:13 29 / 87 138 / 666 102 / 298 1:47:59 8:14 0:18
30. Jules Fernandez Vancouver, WA 464 M   1:48:19 8:16 30 / 87 145 / 666 104 / 298 1:48:33 8:17 0:14
31. Earl Meininger Hillsboro, OR 462 M   1:48:23 8:16 31 / 87 146 / 666 105 / 298 1:48:47 8:18 0:24
32. Ken Champadeng Portland, OR 475 M   1:48:33 8:17 32 / 87 147 / 666 106 / 298 1:48:43 8:18 0:10
33. John Vu Beaverton, OR 468 M   1:48:33 8:17 33 / 87 148 / 666 107 / 298 1:48:44 8:18 0:11
34. Matthew Zeman Portland, OR 195 M   1:48:44 8:18 34 / 87 149 / 666 108 / 298 1:49:36 8:22 0:52
35. Geoff Tichenor Portland, OR 420 M   1:49:44 8:22 35 / 87 157 / 666 112 / 298 1:50:11 8:24 0:27
36. Carl Hand Portland, OR 173 M   1:50:07 8:24 36 / 87 163 / 666 115 / 298 1:50:25 8:25 0:18
37. Chris Marantette Vancouver, WA 918 M   1:50:15 8:25 37 / 87 164 / 666 116 / 298 1:50:24 8:25 0:09
38. Jeremy Ma Vancouver, WA 557 M   1:51:06 8:28 38 / 87 176 / 666 123 / 298 1:51:29 8:30 0:23
39. Dan Malech Portland, OR 82 M   1:51:24 8:30 39 / 87 180 / 666 125 / 298 1:52:15 8:34 0:51
40. Christopher Pachel Portland, OR 146 M   1:52:21 8:34 40 / 87 196 / 666 137 / 298 1:52:37 8:35 0:16
41. Joshua Thomas Tigard, OR 620 M   1:52:53 8:37 41 / 87 199 / 666 139 / 298 1:53:11 8:38 0:18
42. Brady Martin Tualatin, OR 633 M   1:53:42 8:40 42 / 87 212 / 666 146 / 298 1:54:01 8:42 0:19
43. Benjamin Koon Vancouver, WA 466 M   1:53:49 8:41 43 / 87 215 / 666 149 / 298 1:54:38 8:45 0:49
44. Tom Simpson Portland, OR 387 M   1:55:02 8:46 44 / 87 228 / 666 155 / 298 1:55:20 8:48 0:18
45. Mike Teters Wilsonville, OR 738 M   1:55:11 8:47 45 / 87 231 / 666 157 / 298 1:55:53 8:50 0:42
46. Fergus Morrissey Portland, OR 597 M   1:55:34 8:49 46 / 87 233 / 666 158 / 298 1:56:53 8:55 1:19
47. David Banks Tualatin, OR 306 M   1:56:01 8:51 47 / 87 237 / 666 159 / 298 1:56:53 8:55 0:52
48. Scott Wisniewski Edmonds, WA 187 M   1:56:13 8:52 48 / 87 238 / 666 160 / 298 1:56:33 8:53 0:20
49. Jeremy Booher Vancouver, WA 665 M   1:56:45 8:54 49 / 87 246 / 666 163 / 298 1:57:01 8:56 0:16
50. Ian Durias Portland, OR 352 M   1:56:55 8:55 50 / 87 247 / 666 164 / 298 1:57:20 8:57 0:25
51. Scott Robinson Yacolt, WA 499 M   1:56:57 8:55 51 / 87 248 / 666 165 / 298 1:57:38 8:58 0:41
52. Mason Quiroz Vancouver, WA 208 M   1:58:10 9:01 52 / 87 263 / 666 171 / 298 1:58:54 9:04 0:44
53. Ben Ramirez Portland, OR 447 M   1:58:22 9:02 53 / 87 266 / 666 172 / 298 1:58:48 9:04 0:26
54. Bret Walton Happy Valley, OR 292 M   1:58:41 9:03 54 / 87 270 / 666 174 / 298 1:59:41 9:08 1:00
55. Scott Didaleusky Vancouver, WA 218 M   2:00:58 9:14 55 / 87 301 / 666 183 / 298 2:02:15 9:20 1:17
56. Tim Suenkel Vancouver, WA 718 M   2:01:02 9:14 56 / 87 304 / 666 184 / 298 2:02:09 9:19 1:07
57. David Senf Portland, OR 365 M   2:01:09 9:14 57 / 87 306 / 666 186 / 298 2:02:05 9:19 0:56
58. Michael Hughes Sherwood, OR 463 M   2:01:57 9:18 58 / 87 315 / 666 189 / 298 2:02:39 9:21 0:42
59. Matthew Manke Camas, WA 506 M   2:03:24 9:25 59 / 87 322 / 666 191 / 298 2:03:56 9:27 0:32
60. Tony Lystra Kelso, WA 610 M   2:03:37 9:26 60 / 87 326 / 666 193 / 298 2:04:55 9:32 1:18
61. Brian Amundson Camas, WA 116 M   2:03:58 9:27 61 / 87 330 / 666 195 / 298 2:04:57 9:32 0:59
62. Jason Erb Vancouver, WA 572 M   2:04:00 9:28 62 / 87 331 / 666 196 / 298 2:04:48 9:31 0:48
63. Davis Kile Oregon City, OR 125 M   2:04:07 9:28 63 / 87 334 / 666 199 / 298 2:05:14 9:33 1:07
64. Sean Devault Oregon City, OR 293 M   2:04:27 9:30 64 / 87 341 / 666 201 / 298 2:04:43 9:31 0:16
65. Gary Chinn Tigard, OR 327 M   2:04:41 9:31 65 / 87 345 / 666 202 / 298 2:05:09 9:33 0:28
66. Philip Bretsch Vancouver, WA 301 M   2:05:09 9:33 66 / 87 350 / 666 204 / 298 2:05:25 9:34 0:16
67. Roger Alley Vancouver, WA 131 M   2:05:09 9:33 67 / 87 351 / 666 205 / 298 2:05:30 9:34 0:21
68. Marc Bergantzel Vancouver, WA 199 M   2:05:15 9:33 68 / 87 352 / 666 206 / 298 2:05:17 9:33 0:02
69. Andrew Harper Vancouver, WA 448 M   2:05:45 9:36 69 / 87 359 / 666 209 / 298 2:06:09 9:37 0:24
70. Patrick Prynne Washougal, WA 80 M   2:05:57 9:36 70 / 87 361 / 666 210 / 298 2:07:14 9:42 1:17
71. Jason Bailey Alexandria, VA 663 M   2:07:11 9:42 71 / 87 380 / 666 215 / 298 2:08:14 9:47 1:03
72. Jason Shields La Center, WA 744 M   2:07:26 9:43 72 / 87 381 / 666 216 / 298 2:08:49 9:50 1:23
73. Hari Radhakrishnan Vancouver, WA 222 M   2:07:30 9:44 73 / 87 384 / 666 218 / 298 2:08:50 9:50 1:20
74. Britt Guerlain Hillsboro, OR 727 M   2:08:44 9:49 74 / 87 399 / 666 227 / 298 2:08:53 9:50 0:09
75. Jeff Fisher Vancouver, WA 430 M   2:09:15 9:52 75 / 87 408 / 666 229 / 298 2:10:34 9:58 1:19
76. James Stupfel Camas, WA 296 M   2:09:49 9:54 76 / 87 413 / 666 231 / 298 2:10:04 9:55 0:15
77. Josh Arstill Portland, OR 291 M   2:10:48 9:59 77 / 87 423 / 666 236 / 298 2:11:04 10:00 0:16
78. Scott Richards Poulsbo, WA 518 M   2:11:06 10:00 78 / 87 432 / 666 239 / 298 2:12:05 10:05 0:59
79. Kevin Schwarzkopf Camas, WA 392 M   2:15:05 10:18 79 / 87 472 / 666 249 / 298 2:15:22 10:20 0:17
80. Brian Young Washougal, WA 152 M   2:17:15 10:28 80 / 87 497 / 666 257 / 298 2:17:51 10:31 0:36
81. Chad Alfson Vancouver, WA 59 M   2:19:53 10:40 81 / 87 515 / 666 262 / 298 2:20:40 10:44 0:47
82. Damian Barnhart Vancouver, WA 54 M   2:22:36 10:53 82 / 87 532 / 666 268 / 298 2:23:22 10:56 0:46
83. Jeff Magnuson Sherwood, OR 356 M   2:23:28 10:57 83 / 87 536 / 666 270 / 298 2:24:45 11:02 1:17
84. Jamie Storer Milwaukie, OR 28 M   2:37:49 12:02 84 / 87 589 / 666 283 / 298 2:39:03 12:08 1:14
85. Jan Harrison Portland, OR 233 M   2:48:17 12:50 85 / 87 616 / 666 288 / 298 2:49:15 12:55 0:58
86. Steve Carter Portland, OR 471 M   2:57:29 13:32 86 / 87 641 / 666 296 / 298 2:58:31 13:37 1:02
87. Daniel Rushing Vancouver, WA 611 M   3:20:02 15:16 87 / 87 659 / 666 298 / 298 3:20:41 15:18 0:39



FEMALE 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Andi Camp Portland, OR 639 F   1:24:19 6:26 1 / 142 5 / 666 1 / 368 1:24:22 6:26 0:03
2. Laura Matsen Ko Portland, OR 593 F   1:30:26 6:54 2 / 142 14 / 666 2 / 368 1:30:31 6:54 0:05
3. Bonnie Marantette Vancouver, WA 279 F   1:31:26 6:58 3 / 142 16 / 666 3 / 368 1:31:32 6:59 0:06
4. Stefanie Draper Vancouver, WA 561 F   1:32:25 7:03 4 / 142 18 / 666 4 / 368 1:32:30 7:03 0:05
5. Erica Koranda Camas, WA 87 F   1:36:24 7:21 5 / 142 38 / 666 8 / 368 1:36:28 7:22 0:04
6. Stephanee Winn Ridgefield, WA 79 F   1:36:57 7:24 6 / 142 41 / 666 9 / 368 1:36:59 7:24 0:02
7. Kristine Archer Washougal, WA 643 F   1:40:18 7:39 7 / 142 65 / 666 12 / 368 1:40:25 7:40 0:07
8. Kathryn Trembley Bremerton, WA 569 F   1:40:58 7:42 8 / 142 74 / 666 15 / 368 1:41:03 7:42 0:05
9. Amy Campbell Vancouver, WA 34 F   1:41:50 7:46 9 / 142 79 / 666 16 / 368 1:41:58 7:47 0:08
10. Mary Gaither Vancouver, WA 381 F   1:41:54 7:46 10 / 142 81 / 666 18 / 368 1:42:03 7:47 0:09
11. Kristin Legrand Vancouver, WA 278 F   1:42:29 7:49 11 / 142 84 / 666 19 / 368 1:42:36 7:50 0:07
12. Christine Simpson Portland, OR 385 F   1:43:20 7:53 12 / 142 92 / 666 21 / 368 1:43:37 7:54 0:17
13. Jennifer Barnes Portland, OR 178 F   1:45:40 8:04 13 / 142 113 / 666 28 / 368 1:45:48 8:04 0:08
14. Diana McAllister Camas, WA 319 F   1:47:59 8:14 14 / 142 142 / 666 39 / 368 1:48:09 8:15 0:10
15. Roder Missy Tigard, OR 342 F   1:48:48 8:18 15 / 142 150 / 666 42 / 368 1:49:49 8:23 1:01
16. Danelle Weissert West Linn, OR 265 F   1:48:55 8:18 16 / 142 151 / 666 43 / 368 1:49:11 8:20 0:16
17. Susan Hale Portland, OR 249 F   1:49:26 8:21 17 / 142 155 / 666 45 / 368 1:49:46 8:22 0:20
18. Amber-Dawn Ingwerson St Helens, OR 157 F   1:49:46 8:22 18 / 142 158 / 666 46 / 368 1:49:52 8:23 0:06
19. Michelle Dahl Canby, OR 605 F   1:49:52 8:23 19 / 142 159 / 666 47 / 368 1:50:46 8:27 0:54
20. Caryn Dennis Beaverton, OR 88 F   1:50:18 8:25 20 / 142 166 / 666 49 / 368 1:50:29 8:26 0:11
21. Halley Hermann Portland, OR 303 F   1:50:39 8:26 21 / 142 169 / 666 51 / 368 1:51:22 8:30 0:43
22. Elizabeth Graff Portland, OR 386 F   1:51:11 8:29 22 / 142 177 / 666 54 / 368 1:51:29 8:30 0:18
23. Lanie Kelly Lake Oswego, OR 177 F   1:51:46 8:32 23 / 142 183 / 666 56 / 368 1:51:52 8:32 0:06
24. Kate Sheofsky Portland, OR 735 F   1:51:49 8:32 24 / 142 187 / 666 58 / 368 1:52:14 8:34 0:25
25. Phoebe Krueger Portland, OR 446 F   1:53:18 8:39 25 / 142 205 / 666 62 / 368 1:53:44 8:41 0:26
26. Hillary Dixon Portland, OR 732 F   1:53:20 8:39 26 / 142 206 / 666 63 / 368 1:53:34 8:40 0:14
27. Shawna Patterson-Lystra Kelso, WA 609 F   1:53:32 8:40 27 / 142 209 / 666 65 / 368 1:54:47 8:45 1:15
28. Cara Schimpf Oregon City, OR 333 F   1:54:00 8:42 28 / 142 217 / 666 67 / 368 1:54:04 8:42 0:04
29. Carolyn Dawson Portland, OR 42 F   1:54:35 8:44 29 / 142 222 / 666 69 / 368 1:54:37 8:45 0:02
30. Cheryl Pattison Washougal, WA 241 F   1:54:36 8:45 30 / 142 223 / 666 70 / 368 1:55:10 8:47 0:34
31. Kelly Jandreau Washougal, WA 432 F   1:54:51 8:46 31 / 142 226 / 666 73 / 368 1:55:38 8:49 0:47
32. Claudia Cardenas Vancouver, WA 330 F   1:55:38 8:49 32 / 142 234 / 666 76 / 368 1:55:51 8:50 0:13
33. Kate Hauser Vancouver, WA 407 F   1:55:42 8:50 33 / 142 235 / 666 77 / 368 1:56:00 8:51 0:18
34. Megan Reed Lake Oswego, OR 715 F   1:55:55 8:51 34 / 142 236 / 666 78 / 368 1:56:10 8:52 0:15
35. Katherine Rock Vancouver, WA 336 F   1:56:13 8:52 35 / 142 239 / 666 79 / 368 1:57:03 8:56 0:50
36. Vanessa Lahuis Battle Ground, WA 413 F   1:57:03 8:56 36 / 142 251 / 666 86 / 368 1:57:38 8:58 0:35
37. Kristin Brown Portland, OR 598 F   1:57:18 8:57 37 / 142 253 / 666 87 / 368 1:57:47 8:59 0:29
38. Sharol Lynch Milwaukie, OR 316 F   1:57:23 8:57 38 / 142 256 / 666 88 / 368 1:57:51 8:59 0:28
39. Lindsey Laughlin Portland, OR 145 F   1:57:29 8:58 39 / 142 258 / 666 89 / 368 1:57:52 8:59 0:23
40. Melissa Schneider Brush Prairie, WA 555 F   1:57:33 8:58 40 / 142 260 / 666 90 / 368 1:58:19 9:02 0:46
41. Debra Maclay Beaverton, OR 641 F   1:57:56 9:00 41 / 142 261 / 666 91 / 368 1:58:06 9:01 0:10
42. Katrina Laws Tigard, OR 341 F   1:58:16 9:01 42 / 142 265 / 666 94 / 368 1:59:20 9:06 1:04
43. Ruth Royer Quincy, WA 403 F   1:58:25 9:02 43 / 142 269 / 666 96 / 368 1:59:08 9:05 0:43
44. Mandy Huth Camas, WA 268 F   1:58:43 9:03 44 / 142 271 / 666 97 / 368 1:59:34 9:07 0:51
45. Jennifer Walters Tualatin, OR 585 F   1:58:48 9:04 45 / 142 273 / 666 99 / 368 1:59:00 9:05 0:12
46. Christy Briggs West Linn, OR 503 F   1:59:35 9:07 46 / 142 281 / 666 105 / 368 2:00:04 9:10 0:29
47. Joelle Tavan Happy Valley, OR 631 F   1:59:35 9:07 47 / 142 282 / 666 106 / 368 1:59:58 9:09 0:23
48. Linnea Wieczorek Camas, WA 489 F   2:00:05 9:10 48 / 142 288 / 666 110 / 368 2:00:44 9:13 0:39
49. Nicki Stewart Portland, OR 165 F   2:00:38 9:12 49 / 142 298 / 666 117 / 368 2:01:03 9:14 0:25
50. Darci Walker Portland, OR 412 F   2:01:53 9:18 50 / 142 312 / 666 124 / 368 2:02:32 9:21 0:39
51. Chelsea Martin Tualatin, OR 632 F   2:01:53 9:18 51 / 142 313 / 666 125 / 368 2:02:13 9:19 0:20
52. Jennifer Gardell Portland, OR 338 F   2:01:57 9:18 52 / 142 314 / 666 126 / 368 2:02:13 9:19 0:16
53. Jennifer Bellacov Oregon City, OR 207 F   2:02:23 9:20 53 / 142 316 / 666 127 / 368 2:03:03 9:23 0:40
54. Laura Howell Oregon City, OR 206 F   2:02:23 9:20 54 / 142 317 / 666 128 / 368 2:03:03 9:23 0:40
55. Laura Green Vancouver, WA 484 F   2:02:37 9:21 55 / 142 318 / 666 129 / 368 2: 3:00 9:23 0:23
56. Kristen Dunn Vancouver, WA 163 F   2:03:00 9:23 56 / 142 319 / 666 130 / 368 2:04:06 9:28 1:06
57. Rachel Record Portland, OR 3 F   2:03:33 9:25 57 / 142 325 / 666 133 / 368 2:03:57 9:27 0:24
58. Sarah Sprague Hillsboro, OR 256 F   2:04:37 9:30 58 / 142 344 / 666 143 / 368 2:09:57 9:55 5:20
59. Jennifer Davino Washougal, WA 86 F   2:04:44 9:31 59 / 142 347 / 666 144 / 368 2:04:51 9:31 0:07
60. Maisha Swanson Camas, WA 45 F   2:04:54 9:32 60 / 142 348 / 666 145 / 368 2:05:17 9:33 0:23
61. Jennifer Cavin Camas, WA 167 F   2:05:02 9:32 61 / 142 349 / 666 146 / 368 2:05:06 9:33 0:04
62. Lindsey Dierking Camas, WA 712 F   2:05:31 9:34 62 / 142 356 / 666 148 / 368 2:05:51 9:36 0:20
63. Rebecca Davis Hillsboro, OR 141 F   2:05:43 9:35 63 / 142 358 / 666 150 / 368 2:06:20 9:38 0:37
64. Heidi Fay Camas, WA 400 F   2:05:47 9:36 64 / 142 360 / 666 151 / 368 2:06:38 9:40 0:51
65. Sara Williams Vancouver, WA 220 F   2:06:10 9:37 65 / 142 366 / 666 154 / 368 2:06:38 9:40 0:28
66. Kristina Wrobel Lake Oswego, OR 102 F   2:06:21 9:38 66 / 142 368 / 666 156 / 368 2:06:28 9:39 0:07
67. Amy Porto Beaverton, OR 514 F   2:06:39 9:40 67 / 142 371 / 666 159 / 368 2:07:09 9:42 0:30
68. Sarah Barkema Camas, WA 103 F   2:06:42 9:40 68 / 142 372 / 666 160 / 368 2:07:03 9:41 0:21
69. Jill Wilde Tualatin, OR 729 F   2:07:29 9:43 69 / 142 383 / 666 166 / 368 2:08:36 9:49 1:07
70. Ericka Myers Salem, OR 596 F   2:08:16 9:47 70 / 142 394 / 666 170 / 368 2:08:58 9:50 0:42
71. Josephine Davis Portland, OR 445 F   2:08:45 9:49 71 / 142 400 / 666 173 / 368 2:09:11 9:51 0:26
72. Cindy Morical Vancouver, WA 105 F   2:08:45 9:49 72 / 142 401 / 666 174 / 368 2:09:38 9:53 0:53
73. Danette Gonzalez Hillsboro, OR 554 F   2:08:47 9:49 73 / 142 403 / 666 176 / 368 2:09:29 9:53 0:42
74. Georgianna Jones Ridgefield, WA 571 F   2:08:47 9:49 74 / 142 404 / 666 177 / 368 2:09:32 9:53 0:45
75. Adrienne Isgrigg Portland, OR 621 F   2:09:05 9:51 75 / 142 407 / 666 179 / 368 2:09:28 9:53 0:23
76. Sarah Storer Gladstone, OR 25 F   2:09:43 9:54 76 / 142 412 / 666 182 / 368 2:10:56 9:59 1:13
77. Holly Mueller Portland, OR 423 F   2:10:11 9:56 77 / 142 416 / 666 183 / 368 2:11:05 10:00 0:54
78. Toni Lee Vancouver, WA 677 F   2:10:38 9:58 78 / 142 421 / 666 186 / 368 2:11:42 10:03 1:04
79. Jessica X Groff Camas, WA 458 F   2:10:38 9:58 79 / 142 422 / 666 187 / 368 2:11:43 10:03 1:05
80. Alison Richards Poulsbo, WA 517 F   2:11:05 10:00 80 / 142 430 / 666 192 / 368 2:12:05 10:05 1:00
81. Rachelle Simmons Vancouver, WA 259 F   2:11:05 10:00 81 / 142 431 / 666 193 / 368 2:13:03 10:09 1:58
82. Kelly Donovan Portland, OR 229 F   2:11:27 10:02 82 / 142 433 / 666 194 / 368 2:12:01 10:04 0:34
83. Stephanie Johnson Camas, WA 698 F   2:12:07 10:05 83 / 142 438 / 666 198 / 368 2:13:05 10:09 0:58
84. Yi-Jou Chou Vancouver, WA 713 F   2:12:22 10:06 84 / 142 441 / 666 201 / 368 2:12:48 10:08 0:26
85. Billy Macy Sherwood, OR 340 F   2:12:28 10:06 85 / 142 442 / 666 202 / 368 2:13:31 10:11 1:03
86. Janell Watt Portland, OR 337 F   2:12:32 10:07 86 / 142 443 / 666 203 / 368 2:12:58 10:09 0:26
87. Cindy Wood Camas, WA 465 F   2:12:49 10:08 87 / 142 446 / 666 206 / 368 2:13:48 10:12 0:59
88. Lori McLean Portland, OR 148 F   2:13:07 10:09 88 / 142 452 / 666 210 / 368 2:14:14 10:14 1:07
89. Brenda Trosvig Beaverton, OR 434 F   2:13:22 10:10 89 / 142 457 / 666 213 / 368 2:13:51 10:13 0:29
90. Laura Caulfield Tigard, OR 442 F   2:13:22 10:10 90 / 142 458 / 666 214 / 368 2:13:51 10:13 0:29
91. Tonya Martin Camas, WA 274 F   2:13:48 10:12 91 / 142 461 / 666 216 / 368 2:14:17 10:15 0:29
92. Magnolia Blackwood Portland, OR 396 F   2:14:26 10:15 92 / 142 465 / 666 219 / 368 2:15:22 10:20 0:56
93. Erin Parker Portland, OR 397 F   2:14:26 10:15 93 / 142 466 / 666 220 / 368 2:15:22 10:20 0:56
94. Michelle Kunec-North Portland, OR 395 F   2:14:27 10:15 94 / 142 467 / 666 221 / 368 2:15:23 10:20 0:56
95. Emily Dickerson Portland, OR 398 F   2:14:28 10:15 95 / 142 468 / 666 222 / 368 2:15:24 10:20 0:56
96. Denise Schwarzkopf Camas, WA 391 F   2:15:05 10:18 96 / 142 471 / 666 223 / 368 2:15:21 10:19 0:16
97. Ericka Ramon Seattle, WA 161 F   2:15:19 10:19 97 / 142 474 / 666 224 / 368 2:16:17 10:24 0:58
98. Susan Levine Seattle, WA 634 F   2:15:19 10:19 98 / 142 475 / 666 225 / 368 2:16:17 10:24 0:58
99. Giselle McKenzie Stevenson, WA 454 F   2:15:24 10:20 99 / 142 476 / 666 226 / 368 2:15:48 10:22 0:24
100. Mindi Austin Vancouver, WA 530 F   2:15:44 10:21 100 / 142 480 / 666 230 / 368 2:16:36 10:25 0:52
101. Amy McFarland Portland, OR 172 F   2:17:11 10:28 101 / 142 496 / 666 240 / 368 2:17:30 10:29 0:19
102. Elizabeth McCourt Portland, OR 513 F   2:18:32 10:34 102 / 142 501 / 666 242 / 368 2:19:13 10:37 0:41
103. Gail Anderson Wilsonville, OR 370 F   2:18:54 10:36 103 / 142 503 / 666 244 / 368 2:19:14 10:37 0:20
104. May Cha Portland, OR 437 F   2:19:45 10:40 104 / 142 509 / 666 249 / 368 2:20:15 10:42 0:30
105. Amie Bliman Washougal, WA 113 F   2:21:28 10:47 105 / 142 525 / 666 259 / 368 2:22:18 10:51 0:50
106. Meagan Alwert Sandy, OR 107 F   2:21:38 10:48 106 / 142 526 / 666 260 / 368 2:22:33 10:52 0:55
107. Elda Dolan Vancouver, WA 689 F   2:22:14 10:51 107 / 142 528 / 666 262 / 368 2:22:54 10:54 0:40
108. Raluca West Portland, OR 546 F   2:22:45 10:53 108 / 142 533 / 666 265 / 368 2:23:16 10:56 0:31
109. Amy Smith Portland, OR 615 F   2:22:46 10:53 109 / 142 534 / 666 266 / 368 2:23:17 10:56 0:31
110. Amanda Mathena Vancouver, WA 38 F   2:23:35 10:57 110 / 142 537 / 666 267 / 368 2:24:32 11:02 0:57
111. Jennifer Pavelich Beaverton, OR 290 F   2:23:42 10:58 111 / 142 538 / 666 268 / 368 2:23:57 10:59 0:15
112. Sarah Espe Portland, OR 592 F   2:24:04 10:59 112 / 142 540 / 666 270 / 368 2:24:40 11:02 0:36
113. Michelle Bader Vancouver, WA 553 F   2:24:31 11:01 113 / 142 542 / 666 272 / 368 2:25:18 11:05 0:47
114. Misty Lee Vancouver, WA 150 F   2:26:18 11:10 114 / 142 548 / 666 274 / 368 2:26:50 11:12 0:32
115. Colleen Gilmartin Portland, OR 736 F   2:26:39 11:11 115 / 142 551 / 666 276 / 368 2:27:19 11:14 0:40
116. Christine Wilson Vancouver, WA 311 F   2:27:59 11:17 116 / 142 557 / 666 281 / 368 2:28:49 11:21 0:50
117. Angel McCoy Vancouver, WA 310 F   2:28:31 11:20 117 / 142 561 / 666 284 / 368 2:29:09 11:23 0:38
118. Jodi White Portland, OR 126 F   2:28:42 11:21 118 / 142 562 / 666 285 / 368 2:29:50 11:26 1:08
119. Kerry Furimsky Vancouver, WA 114 F   2:28:43 11:21 119 / 142 563 / 666 286 / 368 2:29:51 11:26 1:08
120. Melissa Kistler Beaverton, OR 705 F   2:29:19 11:23 120 / 142 568 / 666 289 / 368 2:29:58 11:26 0:39
121. Marisol Hairston Camas, WA 170 F   2:30:10 11:27 121 / 142 571 / 666 292 / 368 2:30:49 11:30 0:39
122. Shelly Yahnson Hillsboro, OR 567 F   2:35:58 11:54 122 / 142 587 / 666 305 / 368 2:36:19 11:55 0:21
123. Jennifer Hendricks Portland, OR 353 F   2:38:04 12:03 123 / 142 591 / 666 308 / 368 2:38:33 12:06 0:29
124. Micki Moss Yacolt, WA 276 F   2:39:38 12:11 124 / 142 597 / 666 313 / 368 2:40:25 12:14 0:47
125. Leanne Stemmer Oregon City, OR 629 F   2:40:44 12:16 125 / 142 599 / 666 315 / 368 2:41:25 12:19 0:41
126. Angie Little Portland, OR 266 F   2:41:27 12:19 126 / 142 600 / 666 316 / 368 2:42:00 12:21 0:33
127. Tsering Kheyap University Place, WA 521 F   2:42:00 12:21 127 / 142 603 / 666 319 / 368 2:43:02 12:26 1:02
128. Blaise Delozier Vancouver, WA 522 F   2:42:01 12:22 128 / 142 604 / 666 320 / 368 2:43:02 12:26 1:01
129. Erin Bailey Portland, OR 662 F   2:47:32 12:47 129 / 142 615 / 666 328 / 368 2:48:37 12:52 1:05
130. Corinne Henry Camas, WA 628 F   2:52:47 13:11 130 / 142 624 / 666 332 / 368 2:53:18 13:13 0:31
131. Christine Pehrson Hillsboro, OR 375 F   2:56:33 13:28 131 / 142 635 / 666 340 / 368 2:57:42 13:33 1:09
132. Liz Bradshaw Vancouver, WA 361 F   2:56:34 13:28 132 / 142 636 / 666 341 / 368 2:57:31 13:32 0:57
133. Toni Rickman Hillsboro, OR 376 F   2:56:34 13:28 133 / 142 637 / 666 342 / 368 2:57:43 13:33 1:09
134. Tawny Flores Portland, OR 470 F   2:57:28 13:32 134 / 142 640 / 666 345 / 368 2:58:31 13:37 1:03
135. Courtney Buel Molalla, OR 320 F   2:59:08 13:40 135 / 142 642 / 666 346 / 368 3:00:08 13:44 1:00
136. Amy Grube Portland, OR 33 F   2:59:15 13:40 136 / 142 643 / 666 347 / 368 3:00:16 13:45 1:01
137. Amber Moore Washougal, WA 556 F   2:59:50 13:43 137 / 142 649 / 666 353 / 368 3:00:39 13:47 0:49
138. Jennifer McCullough Camas, WA 562 F   2:59:50 13:43 138 / 142 650 / 666 354 / 368 3:00:40 13:47 0:50
139. Julia Partlow Portland, OR 68 F   3:09:54 14:29 139 / 142 654 / 666 358 / 368 3:11:14 14:35 1:20
140. Sarah Hamreus Hillsboro, OR 372 F   3:29:52 16:01 140 / 142 663 / 666 365 / 368 3:31:14 16:07 1:22
141. Denaire Sommerset Oregon City, OR 539 F   3:57:49 18:08 141 / 142 665 / 666 367 / 368 3:59:33 18:16 1:44
142. Heidi Hill Vancouver, WA 570 F   3:57:52 18:09 142 / 142 666 / 666 368 / 368 3:59:33 18:16 1:41



MALE 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mike Grimshaw Vancouver, WA 1 M   1:21:48 6:14 1 / 91 3 / 666 3 / 298 1:21:50 6:15 0:02
2. Kevin Cooper Beaverton, OR 603 M   1:25:35 6:32 2 / 91 6 / 666 5 / 298 1:25:38 6:32 0:03
3. David Hart Camas, WA 725 M   1:28:14 6:44 3 / 91 9 / 666 8 / 298 1:28:19 6:44 0:05
4. Daniel Lyne Camas, WA 297 M   1:29:11 6:48 4 / 91 12 / 666 11 / 298 1:29:18 6:49 0:07
5. Scott Likely Portland, OR 741 M   1:31:07 6:57 5 / 91 15 / 666 13 / 298 1:31:37 6:59 0:30
6. Mark Kibby Battle Ground, WA 354 M   1:32:45 7:05 6 / 91 20 / 666 16 / 298 1:32:46 7:05 0:01
7. Tony Barnes La Center, WA 112 M   1:33:48 7:09 7 / 91 25 / 666 19 / 298 1:34:41 7:13 0:53
8. David Hajek Washougal, WA 198 M   1:34:13 7:11 8 / 91 26 / 666 20 / 298 1:34:17 7:12 0:04
9. Ian Penner Portland, OR 623 M   1:34:34 7:13 9 / 91 28 / 666 22 / 298 1:34:38 7:13 0:04
10. Bryce Sherrell Vancouver, WA 18 M   1:35:16 7:16 10 / 91 31 / 666 24 / 298 1:35:18 7:16 0:02
11. Brian O'Neill Camas, WA 399 M   1:35:50 7:19 11 / 91 32 / 666 25 / 298 1:36:00 7:19 0:10
12. James Unrah Vancouver, WA 730 M   1:37:42 7:27 12 / 91 44 / 666 34 / 298 1:37:49 7:28 0:07
13. Martin Rowe Brooklyn, NY 667 M   1:38:02 7:29 13 / 91 45 / 666 35 / 298 1:38:11 7:29 0:09
14. Ron Homer Vancouver, WA 200 M   1:38:14 7:30 14 / 91 47 / 666 37 / 298 1:38:16 7:30 0:02
15. John Lance Camas, WA 684 M   1:38:38 7:31 15 / 91 51 / 666 41 / 298 1:38:41 7:32 0:03
16. Brad Lepin Camas, WA 393 M   1:39:01 7:33 16 / 91 55 / 666 45 / 298 1:39:21 7:35 0:20
17. Tom Gall Portland, OR 511 M   1:39:02 7:33 17 / 91 56 / 666 46 / 298 1:39:23 7:35 0:21
18. Robert Bain Grants Pass, OR 692 M   1:39:32 7:36 18 / 91 59 / 666 48 / 298 1:39:47 7:37 0:15
19. Chris Abbruzzese Portland, OR 299 M   1:39:36 7:36 19 / 91 60 / 666 49 / 298 1:40:25 7:40 0:49
20. Carlo Abbruzzese Longview, WA 326 M   1:40:53 7:42 20 / 91 72 / 666 58 / 298 1:41:42 7:45 0:49
21. Michael Ceriello Vancouver, WA 504 M   1:41:43 7:46 21 / 91 77 / 666 62 / 298 1:42:04 7:47 0:21
22. Todd Amundson Brush Prairie, WA 52 M   1:42:20 7:48 22 / 91 82 / 666 64 / 298 1:42:40 7:50 0:20
23. Mark Adams Portland, OR 373 M   1:42:26 7:49 23 / 91 83 / 666 65 / 298 1:42:34 7:49 0:08
24. Scott Beamer Vancouver, WA 588 M   1:42:41 7:50 24 / 91 89 / 666 69 / 298 1:42:44 7:50 0:03
25. Dave Ferro Portland, OR 41 M   1:42:50 7:51 25 / 91 90 / 666 70 / 298 1:43:03 7:52 0:13
26. James Dolan Portland, OR 452 M   1:43:22 7:53 26 / 91 93 / 666 72 / 298 1:43:40 7:54 0:18
27. Sean Dye Beaverton, OR 130 M   1:44:50 8:00 27 / 91 106 / 666 81 / 298 1:45:04 8:01 0:14
28. Brian Pinch Washougal, WA 589 M   1:45:57 8:05 28 / 91 115 / 666 87 / 298 1:46:13 8:06 0:16
29. John Picard Camas, WA 11 M   1:47:03 8:10 29 / 91 125 / 666 92 / 298 1:47:04 8:10 0:01
30. John Beech Vancouver, WA 379 M   1:47:07 8:10 30 / 91 126 / 666 93 / 298 1:47:16 8:11 0:09
31. Rick Marshall Camas, WA 53 M   1:47:29 8:12 31 / 91 133 / 666 99 / 298 1:47:49 8:13 0:20
32. Lonnie Nash Oregon City, OR 686 M   1:47:56 8:14 32 / 91 141 / 666 103 / 298 1:48:33 8:17 0:37
33. Matt Cobb Portland, OR 608 M   1:49:08 8:19 33 / 91 152 / 666 109 / 298 1:50:01 8:24 0:53
34. Dan Tower Vancouver, WA 658 M   1:49:27 8:21 34 / 91 156 / 666 111 / 298 1:50:12 8:24 0:45
35. Todd Gummer Camas, WA 535 M   1:49:53 8:23 35 / 91 160 / 666 113 / 298 1:49:56 8:23 0:03
36. Ed Laulainen Kelso, WA 670 M   1:49:58 8:23 36 / 91 162 / 666 114 / 298 1:50:13 8:24 0:15
37. Robert Novo Portland, OR 147 M   1:50:39 8:26 37 / 91 171 / 666 119 / 298 1:50:56 8:28 0:17
38. Derek Wyszynski Portland, OR 723 M   1:50:53 8:27 38 / 91 173 / 666 121 / 298 1:51:22 8:30 0:29
39. Matt Smith Vancouver, WA 382 M   1:51:47 8:32 39 / 91 184 / 666 128 / 298 1:52:15 8:34 0:28
40. David Nisard Camas, WA 244 M   1:52:03 8:33 40 / 91 191 / 666 132 / 298 1:52:20 8:34 0:17
41. Thomas Hance Camas, WA 630 M   1:52:05 8:33 41 / 91 192 / 666 133 / 298 1:53:03 8:37 0:58
42. Shawn Shevel Canby, OR 664 M   1:52:10 8:33 42 / 91 194 / 666 135 / 298 1:52:17 8:34 0:07
43. Jamison Jossis Campbell, CA 717 M   1:52:20 8:34 43 / 91 195 / 666 136 / 298 1:52:34 8:35 0:14
44. Jerome Gomez Vancouver, WA 415 M   1:53:07 8:38 44 / 91 203 / 666 142 / 298 1:53:27 8:39 0:20
45. Shane Graff Portland, OR 388 M   1:53:13 8:38 45 / 91 204 / 666 143 / 298 1:53:31 8:40 0:18
46. Chris Marlahan Washougal, WA 329 M   1:53:31 8:40 46 / 91 208 / 666 144 / 298 1:54:15 8:43 0:44
47. Ryosuke Noda Vancouver, WA 123 M   1:53:40 8:40 47 / 91 211 / 666 145 / 298 1:54:34 8:44 0:54
48. Bruce Cahn Portland, OR 298 M   1:53:47 8:41 48 / 91 214 / 666 148 / 298 1:53:58 8:42 0:11
49. Dennis Gorham Washougal, WA 23 M   1:53:51 8:41 49 / 91 216 / 666 150 / 298 1:54:43 8:45 0:52
50. Jeff Huth Camas, WA 269 M   1:54:05 8:42 50 / 91 219 / 666 152 / 298 1:54:56 8:46 0:51
51. Todd Ransford Portland, OR 497 M   1:54:21 8:43 51 / 91 220 / 666 153 / 298 1:54:34 8:44 0:13
52. Eric Klein Portland, OR 451 M   1:55:08 8:47 52 / 91 230 / 666 156 / 298 1:55:26 8:48 0:18
53. Kris Adamson Vancouver, WA 515 M   1:56:28 8:53 53 / 91 242 / 666 162 / 298 1:56:42 8:54 0:14
54. Andrew Stromberg Vancouver, WA 136 M   1:57:07 8:56 54 / 91 252 / 666 166 / 298 1:57:24 8:57 0:17
55. Dan Stupur Camas, WA 78 M   1:57:22 8:57 55 / 91 254 / 666 167 / 298 1:57:28 8:58 0:06
56. Chris Hasselman Beaverton, OR 656 M   1:57:23 8:57 56 / 91 255 / 666 168 / 298 1:58:08 9:01 0:45
57. James Kleiser Vancouver, WA 436 M   1:57:32 8:58 57 / 91 259 / 666 170 / 298 1:58:03 9:00 0:31
58. Ron Hou Camas, WA 351 M   1:58:25 9:02 58 / 91 268 / 666 173 / 298 1:59:06 9:05 0:41
59. Will Macia Vancouver, WA 89 M   2:01:40 9:17 59 / 91 309 / 666 188 / 298 2:02:22 9:20 0:42
60. Richard Wong Vancouver, WA 538 M   2:03:05 9:23 60 / 91 320 / 666 190 / 298 2:03:39 9:26 0:34
61. Steve Woodley Vancouver, WA 510 M   2:04:05 9:28 61 / 91 333 / 666 198 / 298 2:04:08 9:28 0:03
62. Yoder Michael Portland, OR 343 M   2:04:44 9:31 62 / 91 346 / 666 203 / 298 2:05:48 9:36 1:04
63. Brian Olmstead Ridgefield, WA 697 M   2:05:59 9:37 63 / 91 362 / 666 211 / 298 2:06:39 9:40 0:40
64. Joel Atwood Wilsonville, OR 149 M   2:05:59 9:37 64 / 91 364 / 666 212 / 298 2:06:43 9:40 0:44
65. Peter Simpson Camas, WA 339 M   2:06:55 9:41 65 / 91 376 / 666 213 / 298 2:07:27 9:43 0:32
66. Jonathan Hokama Vancouver, WA 213 M   2:07:46 9:45 66 / 91 387 / 666 221 / 298 2:08:36 9:49 0:50
67. Jonas Shannon Camas, WA 496 M   2:07:59 9:46 67 / 91 390 / 666 223 / 298 2:08:33 9:48 0:34
68. Gary Burkholder Camas, WA 619 M   2:08:25 9:48 68 / 91 395 / 666 225 / 298 2:09:17 9:52 0:52
69. John McMurtry Vancouver, WA 724 M   2:09:34 9:53 69 / 91 410 / 666 230 / 298 2:10:12 9:56 0:38
70. Christopher Hopper Vancouver, WA 39 M   2:09:56 9:55 70 / 91 415 / 666 233 / 298 2:10:04 9:55 0:08
71. Scott Schnuck Portland, OR 202 M   2:10:18 9:56 71 / 91 417 / 666 234 / 298 2:10:55 9:59 0:37
72. Kevin Carpenter Happy Valley, OR 644 M   2:10:21 9:57 72 / 91 418 / 666 235 / 298 2:10:59 9:59 0:38
73. John Hansen Vancouver, WA 22 M   2:10:59 9:59 73 / 91 426 / 666 238 / 298 2:10:59 9:59 0:00
74. Zaid Al-Mulla Portland, OR 164 M   2:14:30 10:16 74 / 91 469 / 666 247 / 298 2:15:13 10:19 0:43
75. Tomoo Nakamura Vancouver, WA 722 M   2:14:48 10:17 75 / 91 470 / 666 248 / 298 2:15:37 10:21 0:49
76. Mark Hampson Vancouver, WA 401 M   2:15:57 10:22 76 / 91 483 / 666 251 / 298 2:16:08 10:23 0:11
77. Donny Wright West Linn, OR 264 M   2:16:18 10:24 77 / 91 487 / 666 254 / 298 2:16:30 10:25 0:12
78. John Eddy Seattle, WA 531 M   2:16:57 10:27 78 / 91 492 / 666 255 / 298 2:17:57 10:31 1:00
79. Michael Handley Portland, OR 651 M   2:17:10 10:28 79 / 91 494 / 666 256 / 298 2:18:15 10:33 1:05
80. Gary Stephens Vancouver, WA 701 M   2:19:48 10:40 80 / 91 514 / 666 261 / 298 2:20:01 10:41 0:13
81. Michael Brusseau Camas, WA 138 M   2:21:25 10:47 81 / 91 524 / 666 266 / 298 2:21:58 10:50 0:33
82. Ryan Jeynes Vancouver, WA 720 M   2:22:23 10:52 82 / 91 529 / 666 267 / 298 2:23:11 10:55 0:48
83. Sondra Magnuson Sherwood, OR 357 M   2:23:27 10:57 83 / 91 535 / 666 269 / 298 2:24:45 11:02 1:18
84. Bhaskar Chaganti Vancouver, WA 742 M   2:24:34 11:02 84 / 91 543 / 666 271 / 298 2:24:50 11:03 0:16
85. Brendan Korsgren Vancouver, WA 366 M   2:25:07 11:04 85 / 91 546 / 666 273 / 298 2:26:04 11:09 0:57
86. Kermit Santos Vancouver, WA 574 M   2:25:56 11:08 86 / 91 547 / 666 274 / 298 2:26:44 11:12 0:48
87. Tony Prenni Fort Collins, CO 83 M   2:28:02 11:18 87 / 91 558 / 666 277 / 298 2:28:23 11:19 0:21
88. Ted Wieczorek Camas, WA 490 M   2:28:53 11:21 88 / 91 566 / 666 279 / 298 2:29:08 11:23 0:15
89. Larry Williams Gresham, OR 12 M   2:31:26 11:33 89 / 91 577 / 666 281 / 298 2:32:36 11:38 1:10
90. Erik Olson Portland, OR 734 M   2:51:10 13:03 90 / 91 622 / 666 292 / 298 2:51:38 13:06 0:28
91. Anthony Sabatini Camas, WA 212 M   2:52:59 13:12 91 / 91 625 / 666 293 / 298 2:53:44 13:15 0:45



FEMALE 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Elizabeth Tobey Snohomish, WA 283 F   1:33:07 7:06 1 / 102 23 / 666 6 / 368 1:33:07 7:06 0:00
2. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 652 F   1:35:02 7:15 2 / 102 30 / 666 7 / 368 1:35:07 7:15 0:05
3. Shayna Rehberg Portland, OR 637 F   1:40:28 7:40 3 / 102 66 / 666 13 / 368 1:40:36 7:40 0:08
4. Sera Kimura Portland, OR 622 F   1:40:42 7:41 4 / 102 68 / 666 14 / 368 1:40:49 7:41 0:07
5. Danielle Luethe Portland, OR 422 F   1:41:51 7:46 5 / 102 80 / 666 17 / 368 1:41:58 7:47 0:07
6. Laura Muir Damascus, OR 362 F   1:43:59 7:56 6 / 102 98 / 666 24 / 368 1:44:54 8:00 0:55
7. Shannon Sexton Portland, OR 604 F   1:45:03 8:01 7 / 102 108 / 666 26 / 368 1:45:16 8:02 0:13
8. Kari Hebble Camas, WA 581 F   1:46:37 8:08 8 / 102 119 / 666 30 / 368 1:46:43 8:08 0:06
9. Kathy Mann Camas, WA 81 F   1:46:38 8:08 9 / 102 120 / 666 31 / 368 1:46:45 8:09 0:07
10. Anne Ennesser Washougal, WA 162 F   1:46:43 8:08 10 / 102 121 / 666 32 / 368 1:48:09 8:15 1:26
11. Julie Bosket Tualatin, OR 583 F   1:47:19 8:11 11 / 102 131 / 666 34 / 368 1:47:31 8:12 0:12
12. Angie Myers Portland, OR 433 F   1:47:35 8:12 12 / 102 135 / 666 36 / 368 1:47:49 8:13 0:14
13. Nancy Ovalle Wilsonville, OR 648 F   1:47:41 8:13 13 / 102 139 / 666 37 / 368 1:48:03 8:15 0:22
14. Keely Linn Salem, OR 90 F   1:48:00 8:14 14 / 102 143 / 666 40 / 368 1:48:10 8:15 0:10
15. Laurie Crandall Portland, OR 153 F   1:48:01 8:14 15 / 102 144 / 666 41 / 368 1:48:13 8:15 0:12
16. Kristine Kruger Portland, OR 262 F   1:49:09 8:20 16 / 102 153 / 666 44 / 368 1:49:38 8:22 0:29
17. Sarah Boswell San Ramon, CA 429 F   1:49:53 8:23 17 / 102 161 / 666 48 / 368 1:49:57 8:23 0:04
18. Tifani Rule Camas, WA 62 F   1:51:24 8:30 18 / 102 179 / 666 55 / 368 1:51:42 8:31 0:18
19. Wendi Arant Clackamas, OR 687 F   1:51:47 8:32 19 / 102 185 / 666 57 / 368 1:51:59 8:33 0:12
20. Debbie Azurin Vancouver, WA 36 F   1:53:25 8:39 20 / 102 207 / 666 64 / 368 1:53:52 8:41 0:27
21. Tracy Clason Vancouver, WA 455 F   1:53:35 8:40 21 / 102 210 / 666 66 / 368 1:53:53 8:41 0:18
22. Desiree Everett Beaverton, OR 498 F   1:54:39 8:45 22 / 102 224 / 666 71 / 368 1:54:52 8:46 0:13
23. Barbara Cardinale Happy Valley, OR 688 F   1:54:40 8:45 23 / 102 225 / 666 72 / 368 1:54:52 8:46 0:12
24. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 404 F   1:55:03 8:47 24 / 102 229 / 666 74 / 368 1:55:08 8:47 0:05
25. Alex Marler Portland, OR 558 F   1:55:20 8:48 25 / 102 232 / 666 75 / 368 1:55:33 8:49 0:13
26. Rochelle Manson Aloha, OR 740 F   1:56:33 8:53 26 / 102 244 / 666 82 / 368 1:56:41 8:54 0:08
27. Gretchen Tully Vancouver, WA 127 F   1:57:00 8:55 27 / 102 249 / 666 84 / 368 1:57:57 9:00 0:57
28. Rachel Roberts-Dibble Portland, OR 100 F   1:58:01 9:00 28 / 102 262 / 666 92 / 368 1:58:12 9:01 0:11
29. Karen Goulding Camas, WA 137 F   1:58:48 9:04 29 / 102 272 / 666 98 / 368 1:59:20 9:06 0:32
30. Kerstin Anderson Portland, OR 334 F   1:59:04 9:05 30 / 102 276 / 666 101 / 368 1:59:29 9:07 0:25
31. Chanda Cross Battle Ground, WA 56 F   2:00:12 9:10 31 / 102 292 / 666 113 / 368 2:00:45 9:13 0:33
32. Chung-Ah Jang Vancouver, WA 258 F   2:00:36 9:12 32 / 102 297 / 666 116 / 368 2:00:58 9:14 0:22
33. Kyleen Cornell Cathlamet, WA 645 F   2:00:57 9:14 33 / 102 300 / 666 118 / 368 2:01:15 9:15 0:18
34. Thess Funk Washougal, WA 573 F   2:01:01 9:14 34 / 102 303 / 666 120 / 368 2:01:31 9:16 0:30
35. Krista Grinstead Washougal, WA 129 F   2:01:39 9:17 35 / 102 308 / 666 121 / 368 2:02:12 9:19 0:33
36. Stephanie Barnette Camas, WA 120 F   2:03:06 9:23 36 / 102 321 / 666 131 / 368 2:03:31 9:25 0:25
37. Karen Nishimura Washougal, WA 450 F   2:03:32 9:25 37 / 102 324 / 666 132 / 368 2:04:51 9:31 1:19
38. Rachel Stafford Camas, WA 431 F   2:04:13 9:29 38 / 102 336 / 666 137 / 368 2:04:34 9:30 0:21
39. Belit Burke Gresham, OR 533 F   2:05:20 9:34 39 / 102 354 / 666 147 / 368 2:05:51 9:36 0:31
40. Vicki Grigsby Portland, OR 203 F   2:05:33 9:35 40 / 102 357 / 666 149 / 368 2:05:43 9:35 0:10
41. Christina Mondragon Palo Ato, CA 332 F   2:06:05 9:37 41 / 102 365 / 666 153 / 368 2:06:29 9:39 0:24
42. Christy Payne Washougal, WA 304 F   2:06:14 9:38 42 / 102 367 / 666 155 / 368 2:06:44 9:40 0:30
43. Wendy Edwards Vancouver, WA 695 F   2:06:45 9:40 43 / 102 373 / 666 161 / 368 2:07:55 9:45 1:10
44. Danielle Cox Hillsboro, OR 439 F   2:06:48 9:40 44 / 102 375 / 666 163 / 368 2:13:57 10:13 7:09
45. Maria Jackson Camas, WA 166 F   2:07:01 9:41 45 / 102 378 / 666 165 / 368 2:07:27 9:43 0:26
46. Nicole Warnell Camas, WA 272 F   2:07:55 9:45 46 / 102 388 / 666 167 / 368 2:08:27 9:48 0:32
47. Maura Shields Vancouver, WA 374 F   2:08:02 9:46 47 / 102 391 / 666 168 / 368 2:08:48 9:50 0:46
48. Amy Grimes Portland, OR 158 F   2:08:09 9:47 48 / 102 393 / 666 169 / 368 2:08:22 9:48 0:13
49. Jodi Murray Washougal, WA 13 F   2:08:42 9:49 49 / 102 398 / 666 172 / 368 2:09:22 9:52 0:40
50. Kathleen McGlone Beaverton, OR 474 F   2:08:46 9:49 50 / 102 402 / 666 175 / 368 2:09:29 9:53 0:43
51. Megan Mairs Vancouver, WA 587 F   2:09:23 9:52 51 / 102 409 / 666 180 / 368 2:09:47 9:54 0:24
52. Mary Egsieker Happy Valley, OR 525 F   2:09:35 9:53 52 / 102 411 / 666 181 / 368 2:10:24 9:57 0:49
53. Joyce Dawson Camas, WA 196 F   2:10:21 9:57 53 / 102 419 / 666 184 / 368 2:10:52 9:59 0:31
54. Willow Hajicek Vancouver, WA 176 F   2:10:27 9:57 54 / 102 420 / 666 185 / 368 2:11:30 10:02 1:03
55. Lisa Bain Grants Pass, OR 691 F   2:11:01 10:00 55 / 102 427 / 666 189 / 368 2:11:34 10:02 0:33
56. Mia Corkran Portland, OR 486 F   2:11:51 10:03 56 / 102 436 / 666 197 / 368 2:12:57 10:08 1:06
57. Tanya Kerr Camas, WA 380 F   2:12:40 10:07 57 / 102 444 / 666 204 / 368 2:13:07 10:09 0:27
58. Zandy Smith Portland, OR 481 F   2:13:23 10:10 58 / 102 459 / 666 215 / 368 2:13:51 10:13 0:28
59. Richelle Fisher Portland, OR 363 F   2:14:16 10:15 59 / 102 463 / 666 217 / 368 2:15:13 10:19 0:57
60. Cat Samson Portland, OR 368 F   2:14:25 10:15 60 / 102 464 / 666 218 / 368 2:14:57 10:18 0:32
61. Dana Ritsema Vancouver, WA 438 F   2:15:26 10:20 61 / 102 478 / 666 228 / 368 2:16:04 10:23 0:38
62. Kati Kleiser Vancouver, WA 435 F   2:15:42 10:21 62 / 102 479 / 666 229 / 368 2:16:13 10:23 0:31
63. Tracy Harvey Vancouver, WA 638 F   2:15:54 10:22 63 / 102 481 / 666 231 / 368 2:16:57 10:27 1:03
64. Jennifer Spring Washougal, WA 248 F   2:15:56 10:22 64 / 102 482 / 666 232 / 368 2:16:55 10:27 0:59
65. Ruth Kemmy Portland, OR 109 F   2:16:46 10:26 65 / 102 489 / 666 235 / 368 2:17:24 10:29 0:38
66. Kimberly Duvall Molalla, OR 132 F   2:16:55 10:27 66 / 102 490 / 666 236 / 368 2:18:12 10:33 1:17
67. Jennifer Forsyth Oley, PA 650 F   2:17:11 10:28 67 / 102 495 / 666 239 / 368 2:18:15 10:33 1:04
68. Marni Carlyle Tigard, OR 709 F   2:17:46 10:31 68 / 102 498 / 666 241 / 368 2:18:53 10:36 1:07
69. Lisa Helderop Portland, OR 347 F   2:18:37 10:34 69 / 102 502 / 666 243 / 368 2:19:03 10:36 0:26
70. Kristina Forsberg Vancouver, WA 700 F   2:19:13 10:37 70 / 102 505 / 666 245 / 368 2:19:27 10:38 0:14
71. Heather Acheson Washougal, WA 519 F   2:19:29 10:38 71 / 102 506 / 666 246 / 368 2:20:01 10:41 0:32
72. Robin Yakhour Brush Prairie, WA 595 F   2:19:30 10:38 72 / 102 507 / 666 247 / 368 2:21:03 10:46 1:33
73. Susan Ross Woodland, WA 324 F   2:19:36 10:39 73 / 102 508 / 666 248 / 368 2:20:22 10:42 0:46
74. Ruth Rowland Portland, OR 46 F   2:19:45 10:40 74 / 102 510 / 666 250 / 368 2:19:54 10:40 0:09
75. Mary-Ann Whedon Washougal, WA 219 F   2:20:33 10:43 75 / 102 518 / 666 255 / 368 2:21:18 10:47 0:45
76. Katharine Wilson West Linn, OR 428 F   2:21:06 10:46 76 / 102 522 / 666 258 / 368 2:22:24 10:52 1:18
77. Lynn Tikalsky Troutdale, OR 121 F   2:23:54 10:59 77 / 102 539 / 666 269 / 368 2:25:24 11:05 1:30
78. Heidi Deming Washougal, WA 348 F   2:24:58 11:03 78 / 102 544 / 666 273 / 368 2:25:57 11:08 0:59
79. Rebecca Green Hillsboro, OR 703 F   2:27:47 11:16 79 / 102 556 / 666 280 / 368 2:28:35 11:20 0:48
80. Roxanne Morrisey Lake Oswego, OR 417 F   2:28:52 11:21 80 / 102 565 / 666 287 / 368 2:29:12 11:23 0:20
81. Debra Brooks Beaverton, OR 681 F   2:29:19 11:23 81 / 102 567 / 666 288 / 368 2:29:57 11:26 0:38
82. Ellen Smart Vancouver, WA 184 F   2:30:08 11:27 82 / 102 570 / 666 291 / 368 2:31:02 11:31 0:54
83. Dawn Ackerman Portland, OR 294 F   2:30:18 11:28 83 / 102 573 / 666 293 / 368 2:31:00 11:31 0:42
84. Angela Alberts Washougal, WA 410 F   2:32:52 11:40 84 / 102 582 / 666 301 / 368 2:38:10 12:04 5:18
85. Jackie Rodriguez Portland, OR 118 F   2:33:25 11:42 85 / 102 583 / 666 302 / 368 2:34:32 11:47 1:07
86. Krysta Reese Milwaukie, OR 26 F   2:37:50 12:02 86 / 102 590 / 666 307 / 368 2:39:01 12:08 1:11
87. Christy Sabatini Camas, WA 211 F   2:41:56 12:21 87 / 102 602 / 666 318 / 368 2:42:40 12:24 0:44
88. Jenni Keagbine Portland, OR 175 F   2:43:10 12:27 88 / 102 606 / 666 321 / 368 2:45:03 12:35 1:53
89. Dana Josephson Camas, WA 251 F   2:44:06 12:31 89 / 102 611 / 666 325 / 368 2:44:54 12:35 0:48
90. Paulette Johnson Vancouver, WA 55 F   2:46:28 12:42 90 / 102 613 / 666 326 / 368 2:47:27 12:46 0:59
91. Fawnda Vanrheen Milwaukie, OR 230 F   2:48:49 12:53 91 / 102 618 / 666 329 / 368 2:49:25 12:55 0:36
92. Elizabeth Olson Portland, OR 731 F   2:51:10 13:03 92 / 102 623 / 666 331 / 368 2:51:40 13:06 0:30
93. Micah Stewart Portland, OR 485 F   2:54:03 13:17 93 / 102 629 / 666 335 / 368 2:55:10 13:22 1:07
94. Lisa Stennick Portland, OR 235 F   2:54:14 13:17 94 / 102 630 / 666 336 / 368 2:54:50 13:20 0:36
95. Jenn Mann Vancouver, WA 706 F   2:54:32 13:19 95 / 102 633 / 666 338 / 368 2:55:49 13:25 1:17
96. Carolann Funk Vancouver, WA 636 F   2:54:32 13:19 96 / 102 634 / 666 339 / 368 2:55:49 13:25 1:17
97. Alida Tustison Pena Blanca, NM 287 F   2:59:24 13:41 97 / 102 644 / 666 348 / 368 3:00:41 13:47 1:17
98. Claudia Bullington Richmond, BC 134 F   2:59:57 13:44 98 / 102 651 / 666 355 / 368 3:01:21 13:50 1:24
99. Patty Kabage Kennewick, WA 71 F   3:01:55 13:53 99 / 102 652 / 666 356 / 368 3:02:41 13:56 0:46
100. Luci Smith Vancouver, WA 564 F   3:13:43 14:47 100 / 102 657 / 666 360 / 368 3:14:14 14:49 0:31
101. Tiffany Caldwell St Paul, OR 267 F   3:20:51 15:19 101 / 102 660 / 666 362 / 368 3:26:11 15:44 5:20
102. Cassi Marshall Camas, WA 50 F   3:25:58 15:43 102 / 102 662 / 666 364 / 368 3:31:11 16:07 5:13



MALE 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Rob Nelly Vancouver, WA 576 M   1:33:01 7:06 1 / 46 22 / 666 17 / 298 1:33:07 7:06 0:06
2. Von Rouske Camas, WA 44 M   1:38:25 7:30 2 / 46 50 / 666 40 / 298 1:38:37 7:31 0:12
3. Kevin Rentner Longview, WA 225 M   1:40:44 7:41 3 / 46 71 / 666 57 / 298 1:40:52 7:42 0:08
4. Cliff Hamilton Brush Prairie, WA 477 M   1:41:46 7:46 4 / 46 78 / 666 63 / 298 1:42:04 7:47 0:18
5. Ernie Amaya Portland, OR 367 M   1:43:06 7:52 5 / 46 91 / 666 71 / 298 1:44:02 7:56 0:56
6. Bob Severson Happy Valley, OR 577 M   1:44:07 7:57 6 / 46 100 / 666 76 / 298 1:44:14 7:57 0:07
7. Alan Kerker Camas, WA 180 M   1:45:34 8:03 7 / 46 112 / 666 85 / 298 1:45:37 8:03 0:03
8. Gregg Leblanc Tigard, OR 75 M   1:46:35 8:08 8 / 46 117 / 666 88 / 298 1:46:43 8:08 0:08
9. Mike Polley West Linn, OR 331 M   1:47:07 8:10 9 / 46 127 / 666 94 / 298 1:48:36 8:17 1:29
10. John Masarik Lake Oswego, OR 424 M   1:47:14 8:11 10 / 46 128 / 666 95 / 298 1:48:32 8:17 1:18
11. Craig Driggs Lake Oswego, OR 627 M   1:47:18 8:11 11 / 46 130 / 666 97 / 298 1:47:33 8:12 0:15
12. Joe Maravilla The Dalles, OR 704 M   1:47:19 8:11 12 / 46 132 / 666 98 / 298 1:47:22 8:11 0:03
13. Peter Corbet-Owen Vancouver, WA 405 M   1:49:13 8:20 13 / 46 154 / 666 110 / 298 1:49:20 8:20 0:07
14. Thomas Wood Portland, OR 419 M   1:50:16 8:25 14 / 46 165 / 666 117 / 298 1:50:41 8:27 0:25
15. Jim Chapman Washougal, WA 590 M   1:50:25 8:25 15 / 46 167 / 666 118 / 298 1:50:41 8:27 0:16
16. Jerry Klug Brush Prairie, WA 708 M   1:51:22 8:30 16 / 46 178 / 666 124 / 298 1:51:52 8:32 0:30
17. David Trotter Portland, OR 685 M   1:51:29 8:30 17 / 46 181 / 666 126 / 298 1:51:42 8:31 0:13
18. Don Schaefer Vancouver, WA 35 M   1:51:30 8:30 18 / 46 182 / 666 127 / 298 1:51:57 8:32 0:27
19. David Nash Beaverton, OR 733 M   1:52:54 8:37 19 / 46 200 / 666 140 / 298 1:53:20 8:39 0:26
20. Steve Jones Camas, WA 238 M   1:55:02 8:46 20 / 46 227 / 666 154 / 298 1:56:00 8:51 0:58
21. James Hergert Vancouver, WA 534 M   1:56:22 8:53 21 / 46 241 / 666 161 / 298 1:56:59 8:55 0:37
22. Eric Bergstrom Portland, OR 346 M   1:57:27 8:58 22 / 46 257 / 666 169 / 298 1:57:59 9:00 0:32
23. Yun Chong Camas, WA 694 M   1:59:00 9:05 23 / 46 275 / 666 175 / 298 1:59:52 9:09 0:52
24. Mark Ozbun Portland, OR 223 M   1:59:17 9:06 24 / 46 279 / 666 176 / 298 1:59:51 9:09 0:34
25. Chris Hale Vancouver, WA 737 M   1:59:51 9:09 25 / 46 287 / 666 178 / 298 2:00:15 9:10 0:24
26. Steve Elgee Portland, OR 309 M   2:00:06 9:10 26 / 46 291 / 666 179 / 298 2:01:04 9:14 0:58
27. Roger Lagrange Sandy, OR 108 M   2:00:17 9:11 27 / 46 293 / 666 180 / 298 2:01:12 9:15 0:55
28. Kent Ness Boise, ID 394 M   2:00:31 9:12 28 / 46 295 / 666 181 / 298 2:00:42 9:12 0:11
29. Jim Bixby Milwaukie, OR 234 M   2:00:54 9:13 29 / 46 299 / 666 182 / 298 2:01:27 9:16 0:33
30. Carl Click Vancouver, WA 683 M   2:01:18 9:15 30 / 46 307 / 666 187 / 298 2:01:44 9:17 0:26
31. Rustin Brewer Vancouver, WA 414 M   2:03:26 9:25 31 / 46 323 / 666 192 / 298 2:04:32 9:30 1:06
32. Craig Brown Lake Oswego, OR 21 M   2:03:44 9:26 32 / 46 327 / 666 194 / 298 2:04:03 9:28 0:19
33. Robert Ladouceur Albany, OR 532 M   2:05:27 9:34 33 / 46 355 / 666 208 / 298 2:05:58 9:37 0:31
34. Brad Archer Washougal, WA 672 M   2:07:33 9:44 34 / 46 385 / 666 219 / 298 2:07:46 9:45 0:13
35. Tom Smart Vancouver, WA 186 M   2:07:56 9:46 35 / 46 389 / 666 222 / 298 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
36. Dan Thompson West Linn, OR 473 M   2:08:04 9:46 36 / 46 392 / 666 224 / 298 2:09:08 9:51 1:04
37. David Pecora Brush Prairie, WA 726 M   2:08:34 9:48 37 / 46 396 / 666 226 / 298 2:09:15 9:52 0:41
38. Pat Greene Oregon City, OR 647 M   2:12:58 10:09 38 / 46 450 / 666 242 / 298 2:13:59 10:13 1:01
39. Randy Heidebrecht Milwaukie, OR 612 M   2:13:11 10:10 39 / 46 454 / 666 243 / 298 2:13:36 10:11 0:25
40. Peter Mack West Linn, OR 344 M   2:13:29 10:11 40 / 46 460 / 666 245 / 298 2:14:29 10:16 1:00
41. Alec Josephson Camas, WA 252 M   2:18:06 10:32 41 / 46 499 / 666 258 / 298 2:18:52 10:36 0:46
42. David Noyes Hillsboro, OR 502 M   2:21:08 10:46 42 / 46 523 / 666 265 / 298 2:21:35 10:48 0:27
43. Gerry Keagbine Portland, OR 189 M   2:25:03 11:04 43 / 46 545 / 666 272 / 298 2:26:52 11:12 1:49
44. David Johnston Beaverton, OR 716 M   2:30:12 11:27 44 / 46 572 / 666 280 / 298 2:30:53 11:31 0:41
45. Rene Santiano Camas, WA 618 M   2:38:39 12:06 45 / 46 592 / 666 284 / 298 2:40:13 12:13 1:34
46. Mark Takizawa Hillsboro, OR 580 M   2:48:44 12:52 46 / 46 617 / 666 289 / 298 2:50:03 12:58 1:19



FEMALE 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Lesley Roberts Olympia, WA 680 F   1:39:30 7:35 1 / 41 58 / 666 11 / 368 1:39:36 7:36 0:06
2. Karen Pickering Vancouver, WA 678 F   1:42:36 7:50 2 / 41 87 / 666 20 / 368 1:42:44 7:50 0:08
3. Pankaja Cauligi Camas, WA 483 F   1:43:53 7:55 3 / 41 96 / 666 22 / 368 1:43:53 7:55 0:00
4. Sue Hughes Gresham, OR 94 F   1:45:57 8:05 4 / 41 116 / 666 29 / 368 1:46:25 8:07 0:28
5. Sue Strater Portland, OR 523 F   1:46:46 8:09 5 / 41 122 / 666 33 / 368 1:47:01 8:10 0:15
6. Lizette Drennan Vancouver, WA 671 F   1:54:34 8:44 6 / 41 221 / 666 68 / 368 1:55:41 8:49 1:07
7. Maura Wick Beaverton, OR 119 F   1:57:00 8:55 7 / 41 250 / 666 85 / 368 1:57:24 8:57 0:24
8. Julie Moore Battle Ground, WA 676 F   1:58:59 9:05 8 / 41 274 / 666 100 / 368 1:59:21 9:06 0:22
9. Elisa Bennett Portland, OR 193 F   1:59:10 9:05 9 / 41 277 / 666 102 / 368 1:59:33 9:07 0:23
10. Lory Hefele Portland, OR 192 F   1:59:14 9:06 10 / 41 278 / 666 103 / 368 1:59:37 9:07 0:23
11. Deborah Freedberg Portland, OR 492 F   2:01:52 9:18 11 / 41 310 / 666 122 / 368 2:02:32 9:21 0:40
12. Didi Young Gresham, OR 92 F   2:01:52 9:18 12 / 41 311 / 666 123 / 368 2:02:22 9:20 0:30
13. Sue Rouske Camas, WA 43 F   2:03:57 9:27 13 / 41 329 / 666 135 / 368 2:04:22 9:29 0:25
14. Terri Brewer Gresham, OR 93 F   2:04:11 9:28 14 / 41 335 / 666 136 / 368 2:04:40 9:31 0:29
15. Susan Williams Vancouver, WA 15 F   2:06:37 9:40 15 / 41 370 / 666 158 / 368 2:07:39 9:44 1:02
16. Phyllis Lebo Vancouver, WA 551 F   2:06:46 9:40 16 / 41 374 / 666 162 / 368 2:07:55 9:45 1:09
17. Leslie Fukumoto Washougal, WA 579 F   2:09:03 9:51 17 / 41 406 / 666 178 / 368 2:09:37 9:53 0:34
18. Lucy Lanzar Weston, FL 560 F   2:11:03 10:00 18 / 41 428 / 666 190 / 368 2:11:27 10:02 0:24
19. Dorothy Holbrook Portland, OR 318 F   2:11:03 10:00 19 / 41 429 / 666 191 / 368 2:11:30 10:02 0:27
20. Carolyn Sojka Portland, OR 427 F   2:12:21 10:06 20 / 41 440 / 666 200 / 368 2:12:39 10:07 0:18
21. Kristen Kern Camas, WA 314 F   2:12:45 10:08 21 / 41 445 / 666 205 / 368 2:13:08 10:09 0:23
22. Lisa Lathrop Vancouver, WA 541 F   2:12:50 10:08 22 / 41 448 / 666 207 / 368 2:13:03 10:09 0:13
23. Vikie Malkasian Salem, OR 501 F   2:16:46 10:26 23 / 41 488 / 666 234 / 368 2:17:24 10:29 0:38
24. Constance Cooke Washougal, WA 520 F   2:16:57 10:27 24 / 41 491 / 666 237 / 368 2:17:14 10:28 0:17
25. Veronica Smith Oregon City, OR 653 F   2:20:43 10:44 25 / 41 521 / 666 257 / 368 2:20:56 10:45 0:13
26. Brenda Becker Vancouver, WA 84 F   2:26:29 11:10 26 / 41 549 / 666 275 / 368 2:26:43 11:11 0:14
27. Jonette Vidinha Vancouver, WA 661 F   2:26:54 11:12 27 / 41 552 / 666 277 / 368 2:28:00 11:17 1:06
28. Andrea Skufca Hillsboro, OR 257 F   2:27:39 11:16 28 / 41 554 / 666 278 / 368 2:28:38 11:20 0:59
29. Patti Magnuson Hillsboro, OR 254 F   2:27:39 11:16 29 / 41 555 / 666 279 / 368 2:28:39 11:20 1:00
30. Barbara Gilcrease Battle Ground, WA 635 F   2:30:46 11:30 30 / 41 574 / 666 294 / 368 2:33:54 11:44 3:08
31. Denise Daugherty Camas, WA 642 F   2:30:49 11:30 31 / 41 575 / 666 295 / 368 2:31:28 11:33 0:39
32. Jenny Nelly Vancouver, WA 575 F   2:31:06 11:32 32 / 41 576 / 666 296 / 368 2:31:48 11:35 0:42
33. Jean Shepherd Portland, OR 270 F   2:31:43 11:34 33 / 41 579 / 666 298 / 368 2:31:54 11:35 0:11
34. Debra Michel Vancouver, WA 8 F   2:32:30 11:38 34 / 41 580 / 666 299 / 368 2:33:24 11:42 0:54
35. Nanci Dennis Portland, OR 487 F   2:43:27 12:28 35 / 41 607 / 666 322 / 368 2:44:33 12:33 1:06
36. Liz Ferguson Vancouver, WA 289 F   2:46:53 12:44 36 / 41 614 / 666 327 / 368 2:47:12 12:45 0:19
37. Rene Steelman Vancouver, WA 85 F   2:49:45 12:57 37 / 41 620 / 666 330 / 368 2:50:37 13:01 0:52
38. Bernadette Langdon Portland, OR 179 F   2:54:01 13:16 38 / 41 627 / 666 333 / 368 2:54:18 13:18 0:17
39. Ruth Bossert Battle Ground, WA 537 F   2:59:49 13:43 39 / 41 647 / 666 351 / 368 3:00:54 13:48 1:05
40. Debbie Haller Forest Grove, OR 500 F   3:02:32 13:55 40 / 41 653 / 666 357 / 368 3:05:04 14:07 2:32
41. Karin O'Brien West Linn, OR 540 F   3:57:45 18:08 41 / 41 664 / 666 366 / 368 3:59:33 18:16 1:48



MALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Matt McDonald Vancouver, WA 550 M   1:30:10 6:53 1 / 14 13 / 666 12 / 298 1:30:20 6:53 0:10
2. Marc Frommer Portland, OR 527 M   1:35:57 7:19 2 / 14 33 / 666 26 / 298 1:36:04 7:20 0:07
3. John Woodward Camas, WA 247 M   1:38:55 7:33 3 / 14 54 / 666 44 / 298 1:39:13 7:34 0:18
4. Steve Walker Portland, OR 469 M   1:40:07 7:38 4 / 14 63 / 666 52 / 298 1:40:48 7:41 0:41
5. Jim Sapp Beaverton, OR 478 M   1:44:29 7:58 5 / 14 104 / 666 79 / 298 1:44:39 7:59 0:10
6. David Halstead Vancouver, WA 547 M   1:51:47 8:32 6 / 14 186 / 666 129 / 298 1:51:52 8:32 0:05
7. John Craig Salem, OR 406 M   1:53:00 8:37 7 / 14 201 / 666 141 / 298 1:53:08 8:38 0:08
8. Ron Sklar Portland, OR 624 M   2:07:01 9:41 8 / 14 379 / 666 214 / 298 2:07:07 9:42 0:06
9. Frank Jolly Washougal, WA 205 M   2:09:55 9:55 9 / 14 414 / 666 232 / 298 2:10:21 9:57 0:26
10. David Deboever Vancouver, WA 5 M   2:28:45 11:21 10 / 14 564 / 666 278 / 298 2:28:48 11:21 0:03
11. Patrick Smith Oregon City, OR 654 M   2:35:12 11:50 11 / 14 585 / 666 282 / 298 2:35:31 11:52 0:19
12. Gary Michel Vancouver, WA 7 M   2:44:24 12:32 12 / 14 612 / 666 287 / 298 2:44:53 12:35 0:29
13. Ken Ross Portland, OR 226 M   2:49:48 12:57 13 / 14 621 / 666 291 / 298 2:50:31 13:00 0:43
14. Bob Jossis Jefferson, OR 459 M   2:53:18 13:13 14 / 14 626 / 666 294 / 298 2:53:59 13:16 0:41



FEMALE 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Lynne Gras Portland, OR 416 F   2:11:30 10:02 1 / 7 434 / 666 195 / 368 2:12:15 10:05 0:45
2. Maryn Boess Vancouver, WA 160 F   2:12:51 10:08 2 / 7 449 / 666 208 / 368 2:13:15 10:10 0:24
3. Gk Griffith Portland, OR 246 F   2:22:26 10:52 3 / 7 530 / 666 263 / 368 2:22:46 10:53 0:20
4. Shannon Leonetti Portland, OR 181 F   2:43:30 12:28 4 / 7 609 / 666 324 / 368 2:44:07 12:31 0:37
5. Linda Thompson Portland, OR 488 F   2:54:03 13:17 5 / 7 628 / 666 334 / 368 2:55:09 13:22 1:06
6. Anne Purner Vancouver, WA 418 F   3:16:47 15:01 6 / 7 658 / 666 361 / 368 3:17:54 15:06 1:07
7. Sally Lynch Tigard, OR 295 F   3:23:46 15:33 7 / 7 661 / 666 363 / 368 3:28:59 15:56 5:13



MALE 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Bernie Blazek Aloha, OR 565 M   1:40:42 7:41 1 / 8 69 / 666 55 / 298 1:40:49 7:41 0:07
2. Philip Rossi Lake Oswego, OR 104 M   1:54:02 8:42 2 / 8 218 / 666 151 / 298 1:54:24 8:44 0:22
3. Jay Kitchin Vancouver, WA 542 M   2:07:40 9:44 3 / 8 386 / 666 220 / 298 2:08:29 9:48 0:49
4. Ben Abihai Vancouver, WA 545 M   2:12:49 10:08 4 / 8 447 / 666 241 / 298 2:13:36 10:11 0:47
5. Raghbir Khabra Vancouver, WA 591 M   2:15:07 10:18 5 / 8 473 / 666 250 / 298 2:15:55 10:22 0:48
6. Jerry Kotsovos Camas, WA 215 M   2:18:14 10:33 6 / 8 500 / 666 259 / 298 2:18:29 10:34 0:15
7. Ken Lempka Vancouver, WA 255 M   2:20:42 10:44 7 / 8 520 / 666 264 / 298 2:21:51 10:49 1:09
8. Jean Spaziani Clackamas, OR 526 M   2:43:39 12:29 8 / 8 610 / 666 286 / 298 2:44:28 12:33 0:49



MALE 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Bill Fallon Vancouver, WA 599 M   1:52:08 8:33 1 / 6 193 / 666 134 / 298 1:52:16 8:34 0:08
2. William Check Woodinville, WA 494 M   2:01:03 9:14 2 / 6 305 / 666 185 / 298 2:01:39 9:17 0:36
3. James Scheer Vancouver, WA 529 M   2:13:54 10:13 3 / 6 462 / 666 246 / 298 2:14:39 10:16 0:45
4. Jerry Levey Hillsboro, OR 528 M   2:26:30 11:11 4 / 6 550 / 666 275 / 298 2:26:35 11:11 0:05
5. Bernie Murphy Eugene, OR 669 M   2:26:55 11:12 5 / 6 553 / 666 276 / 298 2:27:14 11:14 0:19
6. Conrad Leichner Portland, OR 409 M   3:09:55 14:29 6 / 6 656 / 666 297 / 298 3:10:23 14:31 0:28



FEMALE 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 1/2 MAR RUN

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jan Stennick Oregon City, OR 182 F   2:43:27 12:28 1 / 1 608 / 666 323 / 368 2:44:03 12:31 0:36

|Return To Top Of The Page |