ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S 9-12 KIDS SWIMMERS
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 31, 2013
Report Last Updated On August 09, 2013
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
20 | - # OF FINISHERS |
9 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
11 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Luis Garcia 10 M :15:34 1 0:04:42 6 1:18 0:09:09 3 0:26 2 0:08:30 1 Boise, ID 2. Ryeland Ellison 10 M :17:11 2 0:04:54 7 1:46 0:09:48 5 0:27 1 0:08:46 2 Meridian, ID 3. Caden Boyd 10 M :20:01 3 0:05:17 10 1:12 0:09:46 4 0:27 3 0:11:49 8 Boise, ID 4. Logan McDougal 10 M :21:04 4 0:05:34 11 1:43 0:09:58 6 0:31 10 0:11:49 7 Boise, ID 5. Andrew Long 10 M :22:01 5 0:05:55 14 2:17 0:11:03 10 0:26 11 0:10:51 5 Boise, ID 6. Eli Cowling 12 M :25:31 6 0:06:07 16 2:18 0:12:23 16 0:56 9 0:12:18 10 Caldwell, ID 7. Matthew Paterson 11 M :25:46 7 0:05:43 13 2:14 0:12:06 14 0:37 15 0:13:37 14 Meridian, ID 8. William Farrell 11 M :26:05 8 0:05:11 8 3:06 0:10:33 8 1:03 7 0:14:42 17 Emmett, ID 9. Patrick Jess 10 M :39:58 9 0:07:51 19 3:47 0:19:36 20 0:42 20 0:16:32 19 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Halle Hatten 9 F :17:44 1 0:04:38 4 1:06 0:10:01 7 0:20 6 0:10:10 4 Boise, ID 2. Maren Pallozzi 9 F :19:31 2 0:04:01 2 1:42 0:11:33 11 0:36 12 0:10:10 3 Boise, ID 3. Myriah Ellison 11 F :20:49 3 0:04:40 5 2:11 0:10:59 9 0:35 5 0:10:55 6 Emmett, ID 4. Adelle Levanger 9 F :22:57 4 0:03:54 1 1:34 0:08:56 2 3:38 14 0:13:26 13 Boise, ID 5. Alexis Rich 11 F :24:39 5 0:05:37 12 1:58 0:12:14 15 0:41 8 0:12:40 11 Meridian, ID 6. Amy Cowling 12 F :24:44 6 0:05:56 15 2:11 0:11:34 12 0:29 4 0:13:03 12 Caldwell, ID 7. Cadence Campbell 10 F :26:19 7 0:05:12 9 2:46 0:08:36 1 3:44 13 0:14:31 16 Hailey, ID 8. Gabriella Stuart 9 F :27:47 8 0:04:18 3 3:41 0:13:14 18 0:35 17 0:14:29 15 Seattle, WA 9. Elena Fouk 12 F :29:31 9 0:06:53 17 2:14 0:11:36 13 5:02 16 0:12:17 9 Kuna, ID 10. Samantha McManus 9 F :32:53 10 0:07:46 18 3:05 0:14:44 19 0:46 18 0:15:02 18 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Luis Garcia 10 M :15:34 1 0:04:42 6 1:18 0:09:09 3 0:26 2 0:08:30 1 Boise, ID 2. Ryeland Ellison 10 M :17:11 2 0:04:54 7 1:46 0:09:48 5 0:27 1 0:08:46 2 Meridian, ID 3. Halle Hatten 9 F :17:44 1 0:04:38 4 1:06 0:10:01 7 0:20 6 0:10:10 4 Boise, ID 4. Maren Pallozzi 9 F :19:31 2 0:04:01 2 1:42 0:11:33 11 0:36 12 0:10:10 3 Boise, ID 5. Caden Boyd 10 M :20:01 3 0:05:17 10 1:12 0:09:46 4 0:27 3 0:11:49 8 Boise, ID 6. Myriah Ellison 11 F :20:49 3 0:04:40 5 2:11 0:10:59 9 0:35 5 0:10:55 6 Emmett, ID 7. Logan McDougal 10 M :21:04 4 0:05:34 11 1:43 0:09:58 6 0:31 10 0:11:49 7 Boise, ID 8. Andrew Long 10 M :22:01 5 0:05:55 14 2:17 0:11:03 10 0:26 11 0:10:51 5 Boise, ID 9. Adelle Levanger 9 F :22:57 4 0:03:54 1 1:34 0:08:56 2 3:38 14 0:13:26 13 Boise, ID 10. Alexis Rich 11 F :24:39 5 0:05:37 12 1:58 0:12:14 15 0:41 8 0:12:40 11 Meridian, ID 11. Amy Cowling 12 F :24:44 6 0:05:56 15 2:11 0:11:34 12 0:29 4 0:13:03 12 Caldwell, ID 12. Eli Cowling 12 M :25:31 6 0:06:07 16 2:18 0:12:23 16 0:56 9 0:12:18 10 Caldwell, ID 13. Matthew Paterson 11 M :25:46 7 0:05:43 13 2:14 0:12:06 14 0:37 15 0:13:37 14 Meridian, ID 14. William Farrell 11 M :26:05 8 0:05:11 8 3:06 0:10:33 8 1:03 7 0:14:42 17 Emmett, ID 15. Cadence Campbell 10 F :26:19 7 0:05:12 9 2:46 0:08:36 1 3:44 13 0:14:31 16 Hailey, ID 16. Gabriella Stuart 9 F :27:47 8 0:04:18 3 3:41 0:13:14 18 0:35 17 0:14:29 15 Seattle, WA 17. Elena Fouk 12 F :29:31 9 0:06:53 17 2:14 0:11:36 13 5:02 16 0:12:17 9 Kuna, ID 18. Samantha McManus 9 F :32:53 10 0:07:46 18 3:05 0:14:44 19 0:46 18 0:15:02 18 Meridian, ID 19. Lily Christensen 9 F :35:42 11 0:08:24 20 4:13 0:12:43 17 0:40 19 0:18:13 20 Nampa, ID 20. Patrick Jess 10 M :39:58 9 0:07:51 19 3:47 0:19:36 20 0:42 20 0:16:32 19 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Boyd, Caden 10 M :20:01 3 0:05:17 10 1:12 0:09:46 4 0:27 3 0:11:49 8 Boise, ID 2. Campbell, Cadence 10 F :26:19 7 0:05:12 9 2:46 0:08:36 1 3:44 13 0:14:31 16 Hailey, ID 3. Christensen, Lily 9 F :35:42 11 0:08:24 20 4:13 0:12:43 17 0:40 19 0:18:13 20 Nampa, ID 4. Cowling, Amy 12 F :24:44 6 0:05:56 15 2:11 0:11:34 12 0:29 4 0:13:03 12 Caldwell, ID 5. Cowling, Eli 12 M :25:31 6 0:06:07 16 2:18 0:12:23 16 0:56 9 0:12:18 10 Caldwell, ID 6. Ellison, Myriah 11 F :20:49 3 0:04:40 5 2:11 0:10:59 9 0:35 5 0:10:55 6 Emmett, ID 7. Ellison, Ryeland 10 M :17:11 2 0:04:54 7 1:46 0:09:48 5 0:27 1 0:08:46 2 Meridian, ID 8. Farrell, William 11 M :26:05 8 0:05:11 8 3:06 0:10:33 8 1:03 7 0:14:42 17 Emmett, ID 9. Fouk, Elena 12 F :29:31 9 0:06:53 17 2:14 0:11:36 13 5:02 16 0:12:17 9 Kuna, ID 10. Garcia, Luis 10 M :15:34 1 0:04:42 6 1:18 0:09:09 3 0:26 2 0:08:30 1 Boise, ID 11. Hatten, Halle 9 F :17:44 1 0:04:38 4 1:06 0:10:01 7 0:20 6 0:10:10 4 Boise, ID 12. Jess, Patrick 10 M :39:58 9 0:07:51 19 3:47 0:19:36 20 0:42 20 0:16:32 19 Meridian, ID 13. Levanger, Adelle 9 F :22:57 4 0:03:54 1 1:34 0:08:56 2 3:38 14 0:13:26 13 Boise, ID 14. Long, Andrew 10 M :22:01 5 0:05:55 14 2:17 0:11:03 10 0:26 11 0:10:51 5 Boise, ID 15. McDougal, Logan 10 M :21:04 4 0:05:34 11 1:43 0:09:58 6 0:31 10 0:11:49 7 Boise, ID 16. McManus, Samantha 9 F :32:53 10 0:07:46 18 3:05 0:14:44 19 0:46 18 0:15:02 18 Meridian, ID 17. Pallozzi, Maren 9 F :19:31 2 0:04:01 2 1:42 0:11:33 11 0:36 12 0:10:10 3 Boise, ID 18. Paterson, Matthew 11 M :25:46 7 0:05:43 13 2:14 0:12:06 14 0:37 15 0:13:37 14 Meridian, ID 19. Rich, Alexis 11 F :24:39 5 0:05:37 12 1:58 0:12:14 15 0:41 8 0:12:40 11 Meridian, ID 20. Stuart, Gabriella 9 F :27:47 8 0:04:18 3 3:41 0:13:14 18 0:35 17 0:14:29 15 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Luis Garcia 73 10 M :15:34 1 0:04:42 6 1:18 0:09:09 3 0:26 2 0:08:30 1 Boise, ID 2. Ryeland Ellison 66 10 M :17:11 2 0:04:54 7 1:46 0:09:48 5 0:27 1 0:08:46 2 Meridian, ID 3. Caden Boyd 52 10 M :20:01 3 0:05:17 10 1:12 0:09:46 4 0:27 3 0:11:49 8 Boise, ID 4. Logan McDougal 65 10 M :21:04 4 0:05:34 11 1:43 0:09:58 6 0:31 10 0:11:49 7 Boise, ID 5. Andrew Long 69 10 M :22:01 5 0:05:55 14 2:17 0:11:03 10 0:26 11 0:10:51 5 Boise, ID 6. Eli Cowling 57 12 M :25:31 6 0:06:07 16 2:18 0:12:23 16 0:56 9 0:12:18 10 Caldwell, ID 7. Matthew Paterson 63 11 M :25:46 7 0:05:43 13 2:14 0:12:06 14 0:37 15 0:13:37 14 Meridian, ID 8. William Farrell 61 11 M :26:05 8 0:05:11 8 3:06 0:10:33 8 1:03 7 0:14:42 17 Emmett, ID 9. Patrick Jess 60 10 M :39:58 9 0:07:51 19 3:47 0:19:36 20 0:42 20 0:16:32 19 Meridian, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Halle Hatten 70 9 F :17:44 1 0:04:38 4 1:06 0:10:01 7 0:20 6 0:10:10 4 Boise, ID 2. Maren Pallozzi 67 9 F :19:31 2 0:04:01 2 1:42 0:11:33 11 0:36 12 0:10:10 3 Boise, ID 3. Myriah Ellison 54 11 F :20:49 3 0:04:40 5 2:11 0:10:59 9 0:35 5 0:10:55 6 Emmett, ID 4. Adelle Levanger 51 9 F :22:57 4 0:03:54 1 1:34 0:08:56 2 3:38 14 0:13:26 13 Boise, ID 5. Alexis Rich 71 11 F :24:39 5 0:05:37 12 1:58 0:12:14 15 0:41 8 0:12:40 11 Meridian, ID 6. Amy Cowling 56 12 F :24:44 6 0:05:56 15 2:11 0:11:34 12 0:29 4 0:13:03 12 Caldwell, ID 7. Cadence Campbell 68 10 F :26:19 7 0:05:12 9 2:46 0:08:36 1 3:44 13 0:14:31 16 Hailey, ID 8. Gabriella Stuart 58 9 F :27:47 8 0:04:18 3 3:41 0:13:14 18 0:35 17 0:14:29 15 Seattle, WA 9. Elena Fouk 74 12 F :29:31 9 0:06:53 17 2:14 0:11:36 13 5:02 16 0:12:17 9 Kuna, ID 10. Samantha McManus 59 9 F :32:53 10 0:07:46 18 3:05 0:14:44 19 0:46 18 0:15:02 18 Meridian, ID 11. Lily Christensen 64 9 F :35:42 11 0:08:24 20 4:13 0:12:43 17 0:40 19 0:18:13 20 Nampa, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:03:54 1.57 AE Adelle Levanger 9 F 51 Boise, ID 2. 0:04:01 2.01 AE Maren Pallozzi 9 F 67 Boise, ID 3. 0:04:18 2.09 AE Gabriella Stuart 9 F 58 Seattle, WA 4. 0:04:38 2.19 AE Halle Hatten 9 F 70 Boise, ID 5. 0:04:40 2.20 AE Myriah Ellison 11 F 54 Emmett, ID 6. 0:04:42 2.21 AE Luis Garcia 10 M 73 Boise, ID 7. 0:04:54 2.27 AE Ryeland Ellison 10 M 66 Meridian, ID 8. 0:05:11 2.36 AE William Farrell 11 M 61 Emmett, ID 9. 0:05:12 2.36 AE Cadence Campbell 10 F 68 Hailey, ID 10. 0:05:17 2.39 AE Caden Boyd 10 M 52 Boise, ID 11. 0:05:34 2.47 AE Logan McDougal 10 M 65 Boise, ID 12. 0:05:37 2.49 AE Alexis Rich 11 F 71 Meridian, ID 13. 0:05:43 2.52 AE Matthew Paterson 11 M 63 Meridian, ID 14. 0:05:55 2.58 AE Andrew Long 10 M 69 Boise, ID 15. 0:05:56 2.58 AE Amy Cowling 12 F 56 Caldwell, ID 16. 0:06:07 3.04 AE Eli Cowling 12 M 57 Caldwell, ID 17. 0:06:53 3.27 AE Elena Fouk 12 F 74 Kuna, ID 18. 0:07:46 3.53 AE Samantha McManus 9 F 59 Meridian, ID 19. 0:07:51 3.56 AE Patrick Jess 10 M 60 Meridian, ID 20. 0:08:24 4.12 AE Lily Christensen 9 F 64 Nampa, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:36 10.47 AE Cadence Campbell 10 F 68 Hailey, ID 2. 0:08:56 10.07 AE Adelle Levanger 9 F 51 Boise, ID 3. 0:09:09 9.84 AE Luis Garcia 10 M 73 Boise, ID 4. 0:09:46 9.22 AE Caden Boyd 10 M 52 Boise, ID 5. 0:09:48 9.18 AE Ryeland Ellison 10 M 66 Meridian, ID 6. 0:09:58 9.03 AE Logan McDougal 10 M 65 Boise, ID 7. 0:10:01 8.99 AE Halle Hatten 9 F 70 Boise, ID 8. 0:10:33 8.53 AE William Farrell 11 M 61 Emmett, ID 9. 0:10:59 8.19 AE Myriah Ellison 11 F 54 Emmett, ID 10. 0:11:03 8.14 AE Andrew Long 10 M 69 Boise, ID 11. 0:11:33 7.79 AE Maren Pallozzi 9 F 67 Boise, ID 12. 0:11:34 7.78 AE Amy Cowling 12 F 56 Caldwell, ID 13. 0:11:36 7.76 AE Elena Fouk 12 F 74 Kuna, ID 14. 0:12:06 7.44 AE Matthew Paterson 11 M 63 Meridian, ID 15. 0:12:14 7.36 AE Alexis Rich 11 F 71 Meridian, ID 16. 0:12:23 7.27 AE Eli Cowling 12 M 57 Caldwell, ID 17. 0:12:43 7.08 AE Lily Christensen 9 F 64 Nampa, ID 18. 0:13:14 6.80 AE Gabriella Stuart 9 F 58 Seattle, WA 19. 0:14:44 6.11 AE Samantha McManus 9 F 59 Meridian, ID 20. 0:19:36 4.59 AE Patrick Jess 10 M 60 Meridian, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:30 11:20 AE Luis Garcia 10 M 73 Boise, ID 2. 0:08:46 11:41 AE Ryeland Ellison 10 M 66 Meridian, ID 3. 0:10:10 13:33 AE Maren Pallozzi 9 F 67 Boise, ID 4. 0:10:10 13:33 AE Halle Hatten 9 F 70 Boise, ID 5. 0:10:51 14:28 AE Andrew Long 10 M 69 Boise, ID 6. 0:10:55 14:33 AE Myriah Ellison 11 F 54 Emmett, ID 7. 0:11:49 15:45 AE Logan McDougal 10 M 65 Boise, ID 8. 0:11:49 15:45 AE Caden Boyd 10 M 52 Boise, ID 9. 0:12:17 16:23 AE Elena Fouk 12 F 74 Kuna, ID 10. 0:12:18 16:24 AE Eli Cowling 12 M 57 Caldwell, ID 11. 0:12:40 16:53 AE Alexis Rich 11 F 71 Meridian, ID 12. 0:13:03 17:24 AE Amy Cowling 12 F 56 Caldwell, ID 13. 0:13:26 17:55 AE Adelle Levanger 9 F 51 Boise, ID 14. 0:13:37 18:09 AE Matthew Paterson 11 M 63 Meridian, ID 15. 0:14:29 19:19 AE Gabriella Stuart 9 F 58 Seattle, WA 16. 0:14:31 19:21 AE Cadence Campbell 10 F 68 Hailey, ID 17. 0:14:42 19:36 AE William Farrell 11 M 61 Emmett, ID 18. 0:15:02 20:03 AE Samantha McManus 9 F 59 Meridian, ID 19. 0:16:32 22:03 AE Patrick Jess 10 M 60 Meridian, ID 20. 0:18:13 24:17 AE Lily Christensen 9 F 64 Nampa, ID