ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

KID'S USA MARATHON
SATURDAY, JUNE 16, 2012


Report Last Updated On JUN 16, 2012


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
ATHLETES - This Timing Chip is disposable so there is no need to return it.   
58  - # OF FINISHERS
25  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
33  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
0  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Beau Kissinger La Center, WA 55 M 0 0:06:36 5:25 1 / 1 1 / 58 1 / 25 0:06:38 5:27 0:02
2. Eli Kissinger La Center, WA 53 M 10 0:06:40 5:28 1 / 5 3 / 58 2 / 25 0:06:42 5:30 0:02
3. Sawyer Smith Vancouver, WA 6 M 10 0:06:42 5:30 2 / 5 4 / 58 3 / 25 0:06:42 5:30 0:00
4. Micah Turner Vancouver, WA 31 M 12 0:07:11 5:54 1 / 5 5 / 58 4 / 25 0:07:13 5:55 0:02
5. Ian Davis Vancouver, WA 7 M 7 0:07:13 5:55 1 / 8 6 / 58 5 / 25 0:07:13 5:55 0:00
6. Carson Clary Vancouver, WA 39 M 7 0:07:15 5:57 2 / 8 7 / 58 6 / 25 0:07:17 5:59 0:02
7. Nathaniel Davis Vancouver, WA 8 M 9 0:07:18 5:59 3 / 5 8 / 58 7 / 25 0:08:13 6:44 0:55
8. Jayden Dickerson Vancouver, WA 56 M 6 0:07:19 6:00 1 / 6 9 / 58 8 / 25 0:08:15 6:46 0:56
9. Noah Kelly Vancouver, WA 68 M 8 0:07:24 6:04 3 / 8 10 / 58 9 / 25 0:08:20 6:50 0:56
10. Jack Finklein Battle Gound, WA 14 M 12 0:07:35 6:13 2 / 5 14 / 58 10 / 25 0:08:51 7:16 1:16


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Molly Packer Vancouver, WA 12 F 11 0:06:36 5:25 1 / 4 2 / 58 1 / 33 0:06:36 5:25 0:00
2. August Kissinger La Center, WA 54 F 7 0:07:24 6:04 1 / 11 11 / 58 2 / 33 0:07:26 6:06 0:02
3. Samantha Parker Ridgefield, WA 20 F 11 0:07:29 6:08 2 / 4 12 / 58 3 / 33 0:07:30 6:09 0:01
4. Olivia McClellan La Center, WA 22 F 6 0:07:29 6:08 1 / 9 13 / 58 4 / 33 0:07:31 6:10 0:02
5. Kaleigh Finklein Battle Gound, WA 16 F 7 0:07:54 6:29 2 / 11 18 / 58 5 / 33 0:09:09 7:30 1:15
6. Sierra Smith La Center, WA 60 F 10 0:08:15 6:46 1 / 7 22 / 58 6 / 33 0:09:09 7:30 0:54
7. Abigail Fryback Beaverton, OR 23 F 8 0:08:17 6:48 3 / 11 24 / 58 7 / 33 0:08:17 6:48 0:00
8. Emily Young Vancouver, WA 37 F 11 0:08:18 6:49 3 / 4 25 / 58 8 / 33 0:09:13 7:34 0:55
9. Kayden Anderson Battle Ground, WA 2 F 9 0:08:21 6:51 2 / 7 26 / 58 9 / 33 0:09:16 7:36 0:55
10. Addie Smith La Center, WA 61 F 7 0:08:21 6:51 4 / 11 27 / 58 10 / 33 0:09:17 7:37 0:56


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - KIDS MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Beau Kissinger La Center, WA 55 M 0 0:06:36 5:25 1 / 1 1 / 58 1 / 25 0:06:38 5:27 0:02
2. Molly Packer Vancouver, WA 12 F 11 0:06:36 5:25 1 / 4 2 / 58 1 / 33 0:06:36 5:25 0:00
3. Eli Kissinger La Center, WA 53 M 10 0:06:40 5:28 1 / 5 3 / 58 2 / 25 0:06:42 5:30 0:02
4. Sawyer Smith Vancouver, WA 6 M 10 0:06:42 5:30 2 / 5 4 / 58 3 / 25 0:06:42 5:30 0:00
5. Micah Turner Vancouver, WA 31 M 12 0:07:11 5:54 1 / 5 5 / 58 4 / 25 0:07:13 5:55 0:02
6. Ian Davis Vancouver, WA 7 M 7 0:07:13 5:55 1 / 8 6 / 58 5 / 25 0:07:13 5:55 0:00
7. Carson Clary Vancouver, WA 39 M 7 0:07:15 5:57 2 / 8 7 / 58 6 / 25 0:07:17 5:59 0:02
8. Nathaniel Davis Vancouver, WA 8 M 9 0:07:18 5:59 3 / 5 8 / 58 7 / 25 0:08:13 6:44 0:55
9. Jayden Dickerson Vancouver, WA 56 M 6 0:07:19 6:00 1 / 6 9 / 58 8 / 25 0:08:15 6:46 0:56
10. Noah Kelly Vancouver, WA 68 M 8 0:07:24 6:04 3 / 8 10 / 58 9 / 25 0:08:20 6:50 0:56
11. August Kissinger La Center, WA 54 F 7 0:07:24 6:04 1 / 11 11 / 58 2 / 33 0:07:26 6:06 0:02
12. Samantha Parker Ridgefield, WA 20 F 11 0:07:29 6:08 2 / 4 12 / 58 3 / 33 0:07:30 6:09 0:01
13. Olivia McClellan La Center, WA 22 F 6 0:07:29 6:08 1 / 9 13 / 58 4 / 33 0:07:31 6:10 0:02
14. Jack Finklein Battle Gound, WA 14 M 12 0:07:35 6:13 2 / 5 14 / 58 10 / 25 0:08:51 7:16 1:16
15. Malte Niebuhr Portland, OR 46 M 7 0:07:38 6:16 4 / 8 15 / 58 11 / 25 0:07:38 6:16 0:00
16. Carson Gantz Beaverton, OR 59 M 7 0:07:43 6:20 5 / 8 16 / 58 12 / 25 0:08:38 7:05 0:55
17. Sam Finklein Battle Gound, WA 15 M 9 0:07:46 6:22 4 / 5 17 / 58 13 / 25 0:09:02 7:25 1:16
18. Kaleigh Finklein Battle Gound, WA 16 F 7 0:07:54 6:29 2 / 11 18 / 58 5 / 33 0:09:09 7:30 1:15
19. Gavin Gannon Vancouver, WA 32 M 7 0:07:58 6:32 6 / 8 19 / 58 14 / 25 0: 8:00 6:34 0:02
20. Ryan Shay Camas, WA 48 M 9 0:08:09 6:41 5 / 5 20 / 58 15 / 25 0:08:12 6:44 0:03
21. Cole Benner Vancouver, WA 38 M 7 0:08:10 6:42 7 / 8 21 / 58 16 / 25 0:09:27 7:45 1:17
22. Sierra Smith La Center, WA 60 F 10 0:08:15 6:46 1 / 7 22 / 58 6 / 33 0:09:09 7:30 0:54
23. Brian Lloyd Vancouver, WA 44 M 11 0:08:16 6:47 3 / 5 23 / 58 17 / 25 0:09:31 7:48 1:15
24. Abigail Fryback Beaverton, OR 23 F 8 0:08:17 6:48 3 / 11 24 / 58 7 / 33 0:08:17 6:48 0:00
25. Emily Young Vancouver, WA 37 F 11 0:08:18 6:49 3 / 4 25 / 58 8 / 33 0:09:13 7:34 0:55
26. Kayden Anderson Battle Ground, WA 2 F 9 0:08:21 6:51 2 / 7 26 / 58 9 / 33 0:09:16 7:36 0:55
27. Addie Smith La Center, WA 61 F 7 0:08:21 6:51 4 / 11 27 / 58 10 / 33 0:09:17 7:37 0:56
28. Sammi Guffey Camas, WA 28 F 7 0:08:23 6:53 5 / 11 28 / 58 11 / 33 0:08:25 6:54 0:02
29. Zachary Ziebell Vancouver, WA 18 M 6 0:08:27 6:56 2 / 6 29 / 58 18 / 25 0:08:29 6:58 0:02
30. Sarah Kelly Vancouver, WA 67 F 11 0:08:28 6:57 4 / 4 30 / 58 12 / 33 0:09:24 7:43 0:56
31. Hannah Ziebell Vancouver, WA 17 F 8 0:08:28 6:57 6 / 11 31 / 58 13 / 33 0:08:28 6:57 0:00
32. Talan Gordon Gresham, OR 47 M 6 0:08:31 6:59 3 / 6 32 / 58 19 / 25 0:09:28 7:46 0:57
33. Abby Ritsema Vancouver, WA 52 F 9 0:08:37 7:04 3 / 7 33 / 58 14 / 33 0:09:32 7:49 0:55
34. Anna Gatlin Vancouver, WA 49 F 9 0:08:39 7:06 4 / 7 34 / 58 15 / 33 0:08:39 7:06 0:00
35. Amy Ardizzone Ridgefield, WA 33 F 6 0:08:49 7:14 2 / 9 35 / 58 16 / 33 0:08:49 7:14 0:00
36. Mia Bell Ridgefield, WA 34 F 7 0:08:50 7:15 7 / 11 36 / 58 17 / 33 0:08:52 7:16 0:02
37. Kaixue Land Eugene, OR 30 M 6 0:08:56 7:20 4 / 6 37 / 58 20 / 25 0:10:12 8:22 1:16
38. Savannah Mendenhall Portland, OR 19 F 6 0:09:04 7:26 3 / 9 38 / 58 18 / 33 0:10:00 8:12 0:56
39. Ben Fryback Beaverton, OR 24 M 11 0:09:06 7:28 4 / 5 39 / 58 21 / 25 0:09:09 7:30 0:03
40. Zoe Gondek Camas, WA 25 F 8 0:09:09 7:30 8 / 11 40 / 58 19 / 33 0:10:04 8:16 0:55
41. Lilly Hayden Vancouver, WA 40 F 6 0:09:25 7:44 4 / 9 41 / 58 20 / 33 0:09:25 7:44 0:00
42. Mianna Tanguileg Olympia, WA 64 F 6 0:09:29 7:47 5 / 9 42 / 58 21 / 33 0:09:29 7:47 0:00
43. Beckett Anderson Ridgefield, WA 21 M 6 0:09:53 8:07 5 / 6 43 / 58 22 / 25 0:10:49 8:52 0:56
44. Abigayle Pringle Battle Ground, WA 3 F 9 0:10:01 8:13 5 / 7 44 / 58 22 / 33 0:11:16 9:15 1:15
45. Madaline Wikstrom Vancouver, WA 41 F 6 0:10:02 8:14 6 / 9 45 / 58 23 / 33 0:10:02 8:14 0:00
46. Ginny Lindberg Vancouver, WA 43 F 4 0:10:03 8:15 1 / 2 46 / 58 24 / 33 0:10:06 8:17 0:03
47. Kendall Pongon Battle Gound, WA 11 F 9 0:10:07 8:18 6 / 7 47 / 58 25 / 33 0:11:23 9:20 1:16
48. Gavin Stark Metaline, WA 36 M 7 0:10:08 8:19 8 / 8 48 / 58 23 / 25 0:10:11 8:21 0:03
49. Rowan Sharp Washougal, WA 45 F 5 0:10:30 8:37 7 / 9 49 / 58 26 / 33 0:10:30 8:37 0:00
50. Elijah Jenson Damascus, OR 51 M 6 0:10:31 8:38 6 / 6 50 / 58 24 / 25 0:11:28 9:24 0:57
51. Bella Jenson Damascus, OR 50 F 8 0:10:31 8:38 9 / 11 51 / 58 27 / 33 0:11:28 9:24 0:57
52. Gabrielle Wolfe Gresham, OR 1 F 6 0:10:36 8:42 8 / 9 52 / 58 28 / 33 0:11:31 9:27 0:55
53. Allison Wikstrom Vancouver, WA 42 F 4 0:10:51 8:54 2 / 2 53 / 58 29 / 33 0:10:51 8:54 0:00
54. Isabelle Pringle Battle Ground, WA 4 F 7 0:12:24 10:10 10 / 11 54 / 58 30 / 33 0:13:39 11:12 1:15
55. Annie Jones La Center, WA 27 F 8 0:12:34 10:19 11 / 11 55 / 58 31 / 33 0:13:29 11:04 0:55
56. Madeline Pringle Battle Ground, WA 5 F 10 0:16:03 13:10 7 / 7 56 / 58 32 / 33 0:17:22 14:15 1:19
57. Bethany Cochran Eugene, OR 29 F 6 0:16:16 13:21 9 / 9 57 / 58 33 / 33 0:17:32 14:23 1:16
58. Connor Stark Metaline, WA 35 M 11 0:16:20 13:24 5 / 5 58 / 58 25 / 25 0:16:22 13:26 0:02

|Return To Top Of The Page |