ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
ALL WOMEN'S TRI-IT NOVICE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JULYY 28, 2012
Report Last Updated On July 30, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
81 | - # OF FINISHERS |
0 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
81 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brady Atwell 30 F 1:12:28 1 0:08:55 6 3:40 0:35:34 2 2:34 1 0:21:45 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Emily Alcott 27 F 1:15:37 1 0:09:57 15 3:35 0:37:14 3 1:51 2 0:22:59 2 Portland, OR 3. Lindsay Park 32 F 1:21:33 2 0:09:22 11 5:04 0:41:03 9 2:20 10 0:23:43 3 Estacada, OR 4. Michelle Harsono 29 F 1:22:05 2 0:10:09 18 4:14 0:38:33 5 3:02 5 0:26:07 9 Portland, OR 5. Wendi Oneill 40 F 1:23:12 1 0:10:11 19 5:20 0:38:49 6 2:47 8 0:26:05 8 Camas, WA 6. Jeanclaire Baarspul 26 F 1:23:17 3 0:09:24 12 4:26 0:40:50 8 2:08 6 0:26:28 12 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Hollie Meyer 27 F 1:23:36 4 0:10:51 37 4:05 0:38:14 4 2:27 4 0:27:59 20 Portland, OR 8. Satie Showerman 33 F 1:25:07 3 0:08:30 2 4:06 0:45:05 30 1:49 11 0:25:37 6 Oregon City, OR 9. Colleen Murray 37 F 1:25:09 1 0:08:38 4 4:27 0:41:24 11 2:59 9 0:27:41 18 Portland, OR 10. Shonie Pittman 34 F 1:25:31 4 0:10:33 31 4:22 0:39:07 7 2:47 7 0:28:41 22 Salem, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wendi Oneill 40 F 1:23:12 1 0:10:11 19 5:20 0:38:49 6 2:47 8 0:26:05 8 Camas, WA 2. Lisa George 48 F 1:25:56 1 0:11:27 47 5:36 0:34:58 1 3:29 3 0:30:25 27 Portland, OR 3. Petra Hoy 45 F 1:27:05 2 0:10:29 28 5:19 0:42:24 14 2:58 14 0:25:54 7 Greenacres, WA 4. Laura Carr 42 F 1:27:09 2 0:10:12 20 5:25 0:44:22 25 2:23 19 0:24:47 4 Camas, WA 5. Julie Richardson 41 F 1:28:58 3 0:10:24 26 3:30 0:45:46 36 1:49 16 0:27:28 16 Portland, OR 6. Lori Engdall 54 F 1:29:50 1 0:10:33 32 4:43 0:46:03 38 2:06 24 0:26:25 10 Sandy, OR 7. Maryann Decker 43 F 1:32:12 4 0:11:16 45 5:53 0:44:12 24 2:35 26 0:28:15 21 Oregon City, OR 8. Liz Reynolds 54 F 1:32:31 2 0:11:06 42 4:57 0:41:30 12 3:08 13 0:31:49 36 Estacada, OR 9. Jeanelle Morescalchi 40 F 1:34:34 5 0:08:59 7 4:02 0:47:21 49 2:43 23 0:31:28 35 Portland, OR 10. Jessica Carter 41 F 1:34:48 6 0:09:32 13 4:38 0:44:32 26 3:11 17 0:32:54 38 Zillah, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brady Atwell 30 F 1:12:28 1 0:08:55 6 3:40 0:35:34 2 2:34 1 0:21:45 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Emily Alcott 27 F 1:15:37 1 0:09:57 15 3:35 0:37:14 3 1:51 2 0:22:59 2 Portland, OR 3. Lindsay Park 32 F 1:21:33 2 0:09:22 11 5:04 0:41:03 9 2:20 10 0:23:43 3 Estacada, OR 4. Michelle Harsono 29 F 1:22:05 2 0:10:09 18 4:14 0:38:33 5 3:02 5 0:26:07 9 Portland, OR 5. Wendi Oneill 40 F 1:23:12 1 0:10:11 19 5:20 0:38:49 6 2:47 8 0:26:05 8 Camas, WA 6. Jeanclaire Baarspul 26 F 1:23:17 3 0:09:24 12 4:26 0:40:50 8 2:08 6 0:26:28 12 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Hollie Meyer 27 F 1:23:36 4 0:10:51 37 4:05 0:38:14 4 2:27 4 0:27:59 20 Portland, OR 8. Satie Showerman 33 F 1:25:07 3 0:08:30 2 4:06 0:45:05 30 1:49 11 0:25:37 6 Oregon City, OR 9. Colleen Murray 37 F 1:25:09 1 0:08:38 4 4:27 0:41:24 11 2:59 9 0:27:41 18 Portland, OR 10. Shonie Pittman 34 F 1:25:31 4 0:10:33 31 4:22 0:39:07 7 2:47 7 0:28:41 22 Salem, OR 11. Lisa George 48 F 1:25:56 1 0:11:27 47 5:36 0:34:58 1 3:29 3 0:30:25 27 Portland, OR 12. Petra Hoy 45 F 1:27:05 2 0:10:29 28 5:19 0:42:24 14 2:58 14 0:25:54 7 Greenacres, WA 13. Laura Carr 42 F 1:27:09 2 0:10:12 20 5:25 0:44:22 25 2:23 19 0:24:47 4 Camas, WA 14. Lesley Upham 34 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:23 25 4:53 0:42:29 15 2:46 12 0:27:20 14 Portland, OR 15. Caroline Bleeker 34 F 1:28:01 6 0:10:07 17 4:42 0:45:04 29 2:48 21 0:25:19 5 Portland, OR 16. Julie Richardson 41 F 1:28:58 3 0:10:24 26 3:30 0:45:46 36 1:49 16 0:27:28 16 Portland, OR 17. Christina Dang 32 F 1:29:33 7 0:10:38 35 5:12 0:43:28 18 2:36 18 0:27:39 17 Hillsboro, OR 18. Lori Engdall 54 F 1:29:50 1 0:10:33 32 4:43 0:46:03 38 2:06 24 0:26:25 10 Sandy, OR 19. Koryn Wilson 18 F 1:31:01 1 0:09:07 8 4:18 0:46:46 45 2:51 22 0:27:58 19 La Grande, OR 20. Maryann Decker 43 F 1:32:12 4 0:11:16 45 5:53 0:44:12 24 2:35 26 0:28:15 21 Oregon City, OR 21. Liz Reynolds 54 F 1:32:31 2 0:11:06 42 4:57 0:41:30 12 3:08 13 0:31:49 36 Estacada, OR 22. Oona Vasel 38 F 1:32:44 2 0:10:35 33 5:39 0:46:31 41 3:12 36 0:26:46 13 Portland, OR 23. Joanna Shetler 36 F 1:33:07 3 0:10:21 24 6:26 0:45:28 32 2:04 28 0:28:48 23 Tualatin, OR 24. Ariana Volker 12 F 1:33:11 1 0:11:25 46 3:19 0:47:05 47 2:06 25 0:29:15 24 Portland, OR 25. Jessica Leahy 32 F 1:33:31 8 0:10:21 23 6:01 0:47:59 56 2:44 46 0:26:26 11 Portland, OR 26. Jeanelle Morescalchi 40 F 1:34:34 5 0:08:59 7 4:02 0:47:21 49 2:43 23 0:31:28 35 Portland, OR 27. Jessica Carter 41 F 1:34:48 6 0:09:32 13 4:38 0:44:32 26 3:11 17 0:32:54 38 Zillah, WA 28. Dinia Kitendaugh 37 F 1:36:16 4 0:10:30 29 5:19 0:43:23 17 3:25 20 0:33:39 46 Beaverton, OR 29. Megan Helfrich 36 F 1:36:19 5 0:10:03 16 6:13 0:45:25 31 3:12 32 0:31:25 34 Eugene, OR 30. Katie Ruoff 33 F 1:36:21 9 0:11:09 43 5:45 0:44:10 23 5:37 40 0:29:39 25 Portland, OR 31. Andrea Wallenburg 31 F 1:36:33 10 0:16:59 74 5:55 0:42:53 16 3:20 51 0:27:26 15 Wilsonville, OR 32. Laura Behrends 29 F 1:37:17 5 0:09:20 10 6:15 0:46:56 46 3:40 38 0:31:06 31 Mossyrock, WA 33. Deana Schnoor 32 F 1:37:24 11 0:11:28 48 5:12 0:41:03 10 3:34 15 0:36:06 58 Eugene, OR 34. Christine Schoene 31 F 1:37:26 12 0:08:32 3 5:29 0:50:03 65 2:43 44 0:30:39 28 Portland, OR 35. Eumi Wymbs 41 F 1:37:42 7 0:12:25 57 5:26 0:44:46 27 2:40 34 0:32:24 37 Beaverton, OR 36. Marjorie Stanwood 33 F 1:37:45 13 0:10:36 34 4:46 0:49:29 62 1:54 43 0:30:59 29 Happy Valley, OR 37. Sarah Sperbeck 37 F 1:38:45 6 0:10:15 22 5:52 0:45:50 37 2:54 31 0:33:54 50 Portland, OR 38. Jillian Studer 13 F 1:38:49 2 0:09:53 14 4:35 0:50:19 66 2:51 48 0:31:11 32 Salem, OR 39. Pam Scott 63 F 1:39:08 1 0:12:05 52 5:44 0:44:01 22 3:25 33 0:33:53 49 Richland, WA 40. Roxanne McKay 41 F 1:39:37 8 0:12:25 58 5:36 0:43:47 19 3:44 35 0:34:04 51 Troutdale, OR 41. Kennedy Birley 13 F 1:40:06 3 0:08:25 1 4:47 0:48:40 58 2:30 29 0:35:44 57 Molalla, OR 42. Stacy Birley 39 F 1:40:06 7 0:12:24 56 5:34 0:43:57 20 2:28 30 0:35:43 56 Molalla, OR 43. Peggy Roy 40 F 1:40:18 9 0:10:14 21 4:33 0:46:24 40 2:48 27 0:36:19 59 Portland, OR 44. Candice Cook 33 F 1:40:23 14 0:12:53 60 5:47 0:42:09 13 5:53 42 0:33:40 47 Cornelius, OR 45. Jennifer Rein 32 F 1:40:28 15 0:12:07 53 6:34 0:45:30 33 2:31 41 0:33:45 48 Cornelius, OR 46. Tryna Hermanson 39 F 1:41:31 8 0:11:36 50 6:29 0:45:40 35 3:10 45 0:34:36 54 Sherwood, OR 47. Alyssa Burnam 22 F 1:42:31 1 0:10:54 38 6:22 0:51:14 69 3:00 58 0:31:01 30 Lake Oswego, OR 48. Rochelle Shibahara 38 F 1:43:19 9 0:12:08 55 4:52 0:49:31 63 2:41 52 0:34:06 52 Estacada, OR 49. Shauna Pettit-Brown 43 F 1:44:08 10 0:11:11 44 6:35 0:49:15 61 3:57 54 0:33:10 42 Portland, OR 50. Annacajsa Gipson 36 F 1:44:16 2 0:11:00 40 5:39 0:52:07 71 2:35 57 0:32:55 41 Enumclaw, WA 51. Lizzy Gipson 12 F 1:44:16 3 0:11:00 39 5:38 0:52:03 70 2:39 56 0:32:55 39 Enumclaw, WA 52. June Wilson 43 F 1:44:45 11 0:10:50 36 6:31 0:46:13 39 4:19 49 0:36:51 61 La Grande, OR 53. Lori Eggers 56 F 1:45:34 1 0:13:50 64 6:47 0:47:10 48 3:21 55 0:34:26 53 Portland, OR 54. Heidi Marietta 41 F 1:45:40 12 0:14:38 68 6:24 0:46:41 44 4:42 60 0:33:15 43 Beaverton, OR 55. Elizabeth Curtis 18 F 1:45:44 1 0:11:03 41 3:53 0:49:10 60 2:28 39 0:39:10 65 Gresham, OR 56. Roseanne Lawrence 41 F 1:46:02 13 0:09:18 9 5:51 0:47:55 55 4:32 47 0:38:25 63 Portland, OR 57. Paula Murkin 44 F 1:47:16 1 0:12:47 59 9:34 0:44:55 28 4:17 59 0:35:43 55 Monroe, OR 58. Jackie Beaudry 50 F 1:48:09 3 0:11:34 49 6:36 0:53:53 75 3:10 64 0:32:55 40 Portland, OR 59. Meaghan Anderson 33 F 1:48:42 16 0:11:52 51 12:09 0:47:31 50 3:53 66 0:33:17 44 Seattle, WA 60. Tracy Naughton 36 F 1:48:45 10 0:17:37 79 6:23 0:46:33 43 4:50 65 0:33:21 45 Beaverton, OR 61. Deanna Wildman 38 F 1:49:36 11 0:15:03 70 5:46 0:48:21 57 4:00 61 0:36:26 60 La Grande, OR 62. Hannah Cook 29 F 1:50:27 6 0:13:21 62 10:58 0:46:32 42 8:20 74 0:31:16 33 North Bend, OR 63. Teri Wiley 45 F 1:53:19 3 0:14:18 67 4:32 0:47:48 52 3:09 53 0:43:32 75 Chehalis, WA 64. Susan Sterne 47 F 1:53:51 4 0:10:26 27 6:35 0:43:57 21 5:02 37 0:47:50 78 Portland, OR 65. Kitty Johnson 47 F 1:53:58 5 0:12:56 61 6:37 0:53:07 73 3:35 67 0:37:42 62 Keizer, OR 66. Elizabeth Witt 54 F 1:54:23 4 0:14:04 65 8:26 0:47:41 51 3:03 62 0:41:08 71 Eugene, OR 67. Ashwini Prasad 33 F 1:55:02 17 0:17:33 78 8:34 0:55:31 77 3:01 76 0:30:23 26 Lake Oswego, OR 68. Jillian Jesseph 26 F 1:55:04 7 0:08:45 5 7:28 0:48:59 59 3:44 50 0:46:08 77 Lake Oswego, OR 69. Janna Spicer 36 F 1:55:25 2 0:17:14 76 9:10 0:45:38 34 4:38 68 0:38:44 64 Beaverton, OR 70. Lise Tilley 48 F 1:57:09 2 0:12:08 54 10:56 0:47:50 54 5:52 70 0:40:22 68 Junction City, OR 71. Maryann Duyck 52 F 1:57:12 3 0:10:32 30 12:32 0:47:49 53 5:54 69 0:40:25 69 Eugene, OR 72. Brittany Sedaker 27 F 1:58:31 8 0:17:22 77 7:05 0:50:27 67 3:57 73 0:39:40 66 Vancouver, WA 73. Michelle Blake 45 F 1:58:33 6 0:15:31 71 5:55 0:53:10 74 4:02 72 0:39:55 67 Estacada, OR 74. Chanda Cross 39 F 1:59:43 3 0:14:45 69 6:38 0:49:42 64 4:04 63 0:44:34 76 Battle Ground, WA 75. Amy Sheldon 41 F 2:00:04 4 0:15:42 72 7:37 0:50:48 68 3:24 71 0:42:32 74 Hillsboro, OR 76. Jenel Nguyen 36 F 2:05:38 12 0:17:12 75 8:21 0:52:35 72 6:23 75 0:41:07 70 Springfield, OR 77. Stephanie Sherman 39 F 2:09:21 13 0:16:47 73 10:43 0:55:07 76 4:54 77 0:41:49 73 Clackamas, OR 78. Alicia Skelley 30 F 2:11:25 18 0:13:32 63 6:34 1:05:28 80 4:21 78 0:41:30 72 Vancouver, WA 79. Jodi Lane 52 F 2:32:37 5 0:14:12 66 9:46 1:08:36 81 4:39 79 0:55:23 79 Portland, OR 80. Stacy Moritz 49 F 2:46:15 7 0:24:53 80 12:03 1:04:00 78 6:57 80 0:58:22 81 Portland, OR 81. Ellen Gehringer 65 F 2:46:15 4 0:24:53 81 11:26 1:04:39 79 7:13 81 0:58:03 80 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alcott, Emily 27 F 1:15:37 1 0:09:57 15 3:35 0:37:14 3 1:51 2 0:22:59 2 Portland, OR 2. Anderson, Meaghan 33 F 1:48:42 16 0:11:52 51 12:09 0:47:31 50 3:53 66 0:33:17 44 Seattle, WA 3. Atwell, Brady 30 F 1:12:28 1 0:08:55 6 3:40 0:35:34 2 2:34 1 0:21:45 1 Vancouver, WA 4. Baarspul, Jeanclaire 26 F 1:23:17 3 0:09:24 12 4:26 0:40:50 8 2:08 6 0:26:28 12 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Beaudry, Jackie 50 F 1:48:09 3 0:11:34 49 6:36 0:53:53 75 3:10 64 0:32:55 40 Portland, OR 6. Behrends, Laura 29 F 1:37:17 5 0:09:20 10 6:15 0:46:56 46 3:40 38 0:31:06 31 Mossyrock, WA 7. Birley, Kennedy 13 F 1:40:06 3 0:08:25 1 4:47 0:48:40 58 2:30 29 0:35:44 57 Molalla, OR 8. Birley, Stacy 39 F 1:40:06 7 0:12:24 56 5:34 0:43:57 20 2:28 30 0:35:43 56 Molalla, OR 9. Blake, Michelle 45 F 1:58:33 6 0:15:31 71 5:55 0:53:10 74 4:02 72 0:39:55 67 Estacada, OR 10. Bleeker, Caroline 34 F 1:28:01 6 0:10:07 17 4:42 0:45:04 29 2:48 21 0:25:19 5 Portland, OR 11. Burnam, Alyssa 22 F 1:42:31 1 0:10:54 38 6:22 0:51:14 69 3:00 58 0:31:01 30 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Carr, Laura 42 F 1:27:09 2 0:10:12 20 5:25 0:44:22 25 2:23 19 0:24:47 4 Camas, WA 13. Carter, Jessica 41 F 1:34:48 6 0:09:32 13 4:38 0:44:32 26 3:11 17 0:32:54 38 Zillah, WA 14. Cook, Candice 33 F 1:40:23 14 0:12:53 60 5:47 0:42:09 13 5:53 42 0:33:40 47 Cornelius, OR 15. Cook, Hannah 29 F 1:50:27 6 0:13:21 62 10:58 0:46:32 42 8:20 74 0:31:16 33 North Bend, OR 16. Cross, Chanda 39 F 1:59:43 3 0:14:45 69 6:38 0:49:42 64 4:04 63 0:44:34 76 Battle Ground, WA 17. Curtis, Elizabeth 18 F 1:45:44 1 0:11:03 41 3:53 0:49:10 60 2:28 39 0:39:10 65 Gresham, OR 18. Dang, Christina 32 F 1:29:33 7 0:10:38 35 5:12 0:43:28 18 2:36 18 0:27:39 17 Hillsboro, OR 19. Decker, Maryann 43 F 1:32:12 4 0:11:16 45 5:53 0:44:12 24 2:35 26 0:28:15 21 Oregon City, OR 20. Duyck, Maryann 52 F 1:57:12 3 0:10:32 30 12:32 0:47:49 53 5:54 69 0:40:25 69 Eugene, OR 21. Eggers, Lori 56 F 1:45:34 1 0:13:50 64 6:47 0:47:10 48 3:21 55 0:34:26 53 Portland, OR 22. Engdall, Lori 54 F 1:29:50 1 0:10:33 32 4:43 0:46:03 38 2:06 24 0:26:25 10 Sandy, OR 23. Gehringer, Ellen 65 F 2:46:15 4 0:24:53 81 11:26 1:04:39 79 7:13 81 0:58:03 80 Portland, OR 24. George, Lisa 48 F 1:25:56 1 0:11:27 47 5:36 0:34:58 1 3:29 3 0:30:25 27 Portland, OR 25. Gipson, Annacajsa 36 F 1:44:16 2 0:11:00 40 5:39 0:52:07 71 2:35 57 0:32:55 41 Enumclaw, WA 26. Gipson, Lizzy 12 F 1:44:16 3 0:11:00 39 5:38 0:52:03 70 2:39 56 0:32:55 39 Enumclaw, WA 27. Harsono, Michelle 29 F 1:22:05 2 0:10:09 18 4:14 0:38:33 5 3:02 5 0:26:07 9 Portland, OR 28. Helfrich, Megan 36 F 1:36:19 5 0:10:03 16 6:13 0:45:25 31 3:12 32 0:31:25 34 Eugene, OR 29. Hermanson, Tryna 39 F 1:41:31 8 0:11:36 50 6:29 0:45:40 35 3:10 45 0:34:36 54 Sherwood, OR 30. Hoy, Petra 45 F 1:27:05 2 0:10:29 28 5:19 0:42:24 14 2:58 14 0:25:54 7 Greenacres, WA 31. Jesseph, Jillian 26 F 1:55:04 7 0:08:45 5 7:28 0:48:59 59 3:44 50 0:46:08 77 Lake Oswego, OR 32. Johnson, Kitty 47 F 1:53:58 5 0:12:56 61 6:37 0:53:07 73 3:35 67 0:37:42 62 Keizer, OR 33. Kitendaugh, Dinia 37 F 1:36:16 4 0:10:30 29 5:19 0:43:23 17 3:25 20 0:33:39 46 Beaverton, OR 34. Lane, Jodi 52 F 2:32:37 5 0:14:12 66 9:46 1:08:36 81 4:39 79 0:55:23 79 Portland, OR 35. Lawrence, Roseanne 41 F 1:46:02 13 0:09:18 9 5:51 0:47:55 55 4:32 47 0:38:25 63 Portland, OR 36. Leahy, Jessica 32 F 1:33:31 8 0:10:21 23 6:01 0:47:59 56 2:44 46 0:26:26 11 Portland, OR 37. Marietta, Heidi 41 F 1:45:40 12 0:14:38 68 6:24 0:46:41 44 4:42 60 0:33:15 43 Beaverton, OR 38. McKay, Roxanne 41 F 1:39:37 8 0:12:25 58 5:36 0:43:47 19 3:44 35 0:34:04 51 Troutdale, OR 39. Meyer, Hollie 27 F 1:23:36 4 0:10:51 37 4:05 0:38:14 4 2:27 4 0:27:59 20 Portland, OR 40. Morescalchi, Jeanelle40 F 1:34:34 5 0:08:59 7 4:02 0:47:21 49 2:43 23 0:31:28 35 Portland, OR 41. Moritz, Stacy 49 F 2:46:15 7 0:24:53 80 12:03 1:04:00 78 6:57 80 0:58:22 81 Portland, OR 42. Murkin, Paula 44 F 1:47:16 1 0:12:47 59 9:34 0:44:55 28 4:17 59 0:35:43 55 Monroe, OR 43. Murray, Colleen 37 F 1:25:09 1 0:08:38 4 4:27 0:41:24 11 2:59 9 0:27:41 18 Portland, OR 44. Naughton, Tracy 36 F 1:48:45 10 0:17:37 79 6:23 0:46:33 43 4:50 65 0:33:21 45 Beaverton, OR 45. Nguyen, Jenel 36 F 2:05:38 12 0:17:12 75 8:21 0:52:35 72 6:23 75 0:41:07 70 Springfield, OR 46. Oneill, Wendi 40 F 1:23:12 1 0:10:11 19 5:20 0:38:49 6 2:47 8 0:26:05 8 Camas, WA 47. Park, Lindsay 32 F 1:21:33 2 0:09:22 11 5:04 0:41:03 9 2:20 10 0:23:43 3 Estacada, OR 48. Pettit-Brown, Shauna 43 F 1:44:08 10 0:11:11 44 6:35 0:49:15 61 3:57 54 0:33:10 42 Portland, OR 49. Pittman, Shonie 34 F 1:25:31 4 0:10:33 31 4:22 0:39:07 7 2:47 7 0:28:41 22 Salem, OR 50. Prasad, Ashwini 33 F 1:55:02 17 0:17:33 78 8:34 0:55:31 77 3:01 76 0:30:23 26 Lake Oswego, OR 51. Rein, Jennifer 32 F 1:40:28 15 0:12:07 53 6:34 0:45:30 33 2:31 41 0:33:45 48 Cornelius, OR 52. Reynolds, Liz 54 F 1:32:31 2 0:11:06 42 4:57 0:41:30 12 3:08 13 0:31:49 36 Estacada, OR 53. Richardson, Julie 41 F 1:28:58 3 0:10:24 26 3:30 0:45:46 36 1:49 16 0:27:28 16 Portland, OR 54. Roy, Peggy 40 F 1:40:18 9 0:10:14 21 4:33 0:46:24 40 2:48 27 0:36:19 59 Portland, OR 55. Ruoff, Katie 33 F 1:36:21 9 0:11:09 43 5:45 0:44:10 23 5:37 40 0:29:39 25 Portland, OR 56. Schnoor, Deana 32 F 1:37:24 11 0:11:28 48 5:12 0:41:03 10 3:34 15 0:36:06 58 Eugene, OR 57. Schoene, Christine 31 F 1:37:26 12 0:08:32 3 5:29 0:50:03 65 2:43 44 0:30:39 28 Portland, OR 58. Scott, Pam 63 F 1:39:08 1 0:12:05 52 5:44 0:44:01 22 3:25 33 0:33:53 49 Richland, WA 59. Sedaker, Brittany 27 F 1:58:31 8 0:17:22 77 7:05 0:50:27 67 3:57 73 0:39:40 66 Vancouver, WA 60. Sheldon, Amy 41 F 2:00:04 4 0:15:42 72 7:37 0:50:48 68 3:24 71 0:42:32 74 Hillsboro, OR 61. Sherman, Stephanie 39 F 2:09:21 13 0:16:47 73 10:43 0:55:07 76 4:54 77 0:41:49 73 Clackamas, OR 62. Shetler, Joanna 36 F 1:33:07 3 0:10:21 24 6:26 0:45:28 32 2:04 28 0:28:48 23 Tualatin, OR 63. Shibahara, Rochelle 38 F 1:43:19 9 0:12:08 55 4:52 0:49:31 63 2:41 52 0:34:06 52 Estacada, OR 64. Showerman, Satie 33 F 1:25:07 3 0:08:30 2 4:06 0:45:05 30 1:49 11 0:25:37 6 Oregon City, OR 65. Skelley, Alicia 30 F 2:11:25 18 0:13:32 63 6:34 1:05:28 80 4:21 78 0:41:30 72 Vancouver, WA 66. Sperbeck, Sarah 37 F 1:38:45 6 0:10:15 22 5:52 0:45:50 37 2:54 31 0:33:54 50 Portland, OR 67. Spicer, Janna 36 F 1:55:25 2 0:17:14 76 9:10 0:45:38 34 4:38 68 0:38:44 64 Beaverton, OR 68. Stanwood, Marjorie 33 F 1:37:45 13 0:10:36 34 4:46 0:49:29 62 1:54 43 0:30:59 29 Happy Valley, OR 69. Sterne, Susan 47 F 1:53:51 4 0:10:26 27 6:35 0:43:57 21 5:02 37 0:47:50 78 Portland, OR 70. Studer, Jillian 13 F 1:38:49 2 0:09:53 14 4:35 0:50:19 66 2:51 48 0:31:11 32 Salem, OR 71. Tilley, Lise 48 F 1:57:09 2 0:12:08 54 10:56 0:47:50 54 5:52 70 0:40:22 68 Junction City, OR 72. Upham, Lesley 34 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:23 25 4:53 0:42:29 15 2:46 12 0:27:20 14 Portland, OR 73. Vasel, Oona 38 F 1:32:44 2 0:10:35 33 5:39 0:46:31 41 3:12 36 0:26:46 13 Portland, OR 74. Volker, Ariana 12 F 1:33:11 1 0:11:25 46 3:19 0:47:05 47 2:06 25 0:29:15 24 Portland, OR 75. Wallenburg, Andrea 31 F 1:36:33 10 0:16:59 74 5:55 0:42:53 16 3:20 51 0:27:26 15 Wilsonville, OR 76. Wildman, Deanna 38 F 1:49:36 11 0:15:03 70 5:46 0:48:21 57 4:00 61 0:36:26 60 La Grande, OR 77. Wiley, Teri 45 F 1:53:19 3 0:14:18 67 4:32 0:47:48 52 3:09 53 0:43:32 75 Chehalis, WA 78. Wilson, June 43 F 1:44:45 11 0:10:50 36 6:31 0:46:13 39 4:19 49 0:36:51 61 La Grande, OR 79. Wilson, Koryn 18 F 1:31:01 1 0:09:07 8 4:18 0:46:46 45 2:51 22 0:27:58 19 La Grande, OR 80. Witt, Elizabeth 54 F 1:54:23 4 0:14:04 65 8:26 0:47:41 51 3:03 62 0:41:08 71 Eugene, OR 81. Wymbs, Eumi 41 F 1:37:42 7 0:12:25 57 5:26 0:44:46 27 2:40 34 0:32:24 37 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ariana Volker 1057 12 F 1:33:11 1 0:11:25 46 3:19 0:47:05 47 2:06 25 0:29:15 24 Portland, OR 2. Jillian Studer 1073 13 F 1:38:49 2 0:09:53 14 4:35 0:50:19 66 2:51 48 0:31:11 32 Salem, OR 3. Kennedy Birley 1066 13 F 1:40:06 3 0:08:25 1 4:47 0:48:40 58 2:30 29 0:35:44 57 Molalla, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alyssa Burnam 1044 22 F 1:42:31 1 0:10:54 38 6:22 0:51:14 69 3:00 58 0:31:01 30 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Emily Alcott 1076 27 F 1:15:37 1 0:09:57 15 3:35 0:37:14 3 1:51 2 0:22:59 2 Portland, OR 2. Michelle Harsono 1021 29 F 1:22:05 2 0:10:09 18 4:14 0:38:33 5 3:02 5 0:26:07 9 Portland, OR 3. Jeanclaire Baarspul 1064 26 F 1:23:17 3 0:09:24 12 4:26 0:40:50 8 2:08 6 0:26:28 12 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Hollie Meyer 1062 27 F 1:23:36 4 0:10:51 37 4:05 0:38:14 4 2:27 4 0:27:59 20 Portland, OR 5. Laura Behrends 1018 29 F 1:37:17 5 0:09:20 10 6:15 0:46:56 46 3:40 38 0:31:06 31 Mossyrock, WA 6. Hannah Cook 1013 29 F 1:50:27 6 0:13:21 62 10:58 0:46:32 42 8:20 74 0:31:16 33 North Bend, OR 7. Jillian Jesseph 1043 26 F 1:55:04 7 0:08:45 5 7:28 0:48:59 59 3:44 50 0:46:08 77 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Brittany Sedaker 1086 27 F 1:58:31 8 0:17:22 77 7:05 0:50:27 67 3:57 73 0:39:40 66 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brady Atwell 1087 30 F 1:12:28 1 0:08:55 6 3:40 0:35:34 2 2:34 1 0:21:45 1 Vancouver, WA 2. Lindsay Park 1030 32 F 1:21:33 2 0:09:22 11 5:04 0:41:03 9 2:20 10 0:23:43 3 Estacada, OR 3. Satie Showerman 1048 33 F 1:25:07 3 0:08:30 2 4:06 0:45:05 30 1:49 11 0:25:37 6 Oregon City, OR 4. Shonie Pittman 1072 34 F 1:25:31 4 0:10:33 31 4:22 0:39:07 7 2:47 7 0:28:41 22 Salem, OR 5. Lesley Upham 1019 34 F 1:27:51 5 0:10:23 25 4:53 0:42:29 15 2:46 12 0:27:20 14 Portland, OR 6. Caroline Bleeker 1083 34 F 1:28:01 6 0:10:07 17 4:42 0:45:04 29 2:48 21 0:25:19 5 Portland, OR 7. Christina Dang 1052 32 F 1:29:33 7 0:10:38 35 5:12 0:43:28 18 2:36 18 0:27:39 17 Hillsboro, OR 8. Jessica Leahy 1014 32 F 1:33:31 8 0:10:21 23 6:01 0:47:59 56 2:44 46 0:26:26 11 Portland, OR 9. Katie Ruoff 1042 33 F 1:36:21 9 0:11:09 43 5:45 0:44:10 23 5:37 40 0:29:39 25 Portland, OR 10. Andrea Wallenburg 1058 31 F 1:36:33 10 0:16:59 74 5:55 0:42:53 16 3:20 51 0:27:26 15 Wilsonville, OR 11. Deana Schnoor 1034 32 F 1:37:24 11 0:11:28 48 5:12 0:41:03 10 3:34 15 0:36:06 58 Eugene, OR 12. Christine Schoene 1054 31 F 1:37:26 12 0:08:32 3 5:29 0:50:03 65 2:43 44 0:30:39 28 Portland, OR 13. Marjorie Stanwood 1029 33 F 1:37:45 13 0:10:36 34 4:46 0:49:29 62 1:54 43 0:30:59 29 Happy Valley, OR 14. Candice Cook 1006 33 F 1:40:23 14 0:12:53 60 5:47 0:42:09 13 5:53 42 0:33:40 47 Cornelius, OR 15. Jennifer Rein 1007 32 F 1:40:28 15 0:12:07 53 6:34 0:45:30 33 2:31 41 0:33:45 48 Cornelius, OR 16. Meaghan Anderson 1015 33 F 1:48:42 16 0:11:52 51 12:09 0:47:31 50 3:53 66 0:33:17 44 Seattle, WA 17. Ashwini Prasad 1061 33 F 1:55:02 17 0:17:33 78 8:34 0:55:31 77 3:01 76 0:30:23 26 Lake Oswego, OR 18. Alicia Skelley 1025 30 F 2:11:25 18 0:13:32 63 6:34 1:05:28 80 4:21 78 0:41:30 72 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Colleen Murray 1074 37 F 1:25:09 1 0:08:38 4 4:27 0:41:24 11 2:59 9 0:27:41 18 Portland, OR 2. Oona Vasel 1003 38 F 1:32:44 2 0:10:35 33 5:39 0:46:31 41 3:12 36 0:26:46 13 Portland, OR 3. Joanna Shetler 1022 36 F 1:33:07 3 0:10:21 24 6:26 0:45:28 32 2:04 28 0:28:48 23 Tualatin, OR 4. Dinia Kitendaugh 1041 37 F 1:36:16 4 0:10:30 29 5:19 0:43:23 17 3:25 20 0:33:39 46 Beaverton, OR 5. Megan Helfrich 1035 36 F 1:36:19 5 0:10:03 16 6:13 0:45:25 31 3:12 32 0:31:25 34 Eugene, OR 6. Sarah Sperbeck 1079 37 F 1:38:45 6 0:10:15 22 5:52 0:45:50 37 2:54 31 0:33:54 50 Portland, OR 7. Stacy Birley 1065 39 F 1:40:06 7 0:12:24 56 5:34 0:43:57 20 2:28 30 0:35:43 56 Molalla, OR 8. Tryna Hermanson 1077 39 F 1:41:31 8 0:11:36 50 6:29 0:45:40 35 3:10 45 0:34:36 54 Sherwood, OR 9. Rochelle Shibahara 1033 38 F 1:43:19 9 0:12:08 55 4:52 0:49:31 63 2:41 52 0:34:06 52 Estacada, OR 10. Tracy Naughton 1009 36 F 1:48:45 10 0:17:37 79 6:23 0:46:33 43 4:50 65 0:33:21 45 Beaverton, OR 11. Deanna Wildman 1047 38 F 1:49:36 11 0:15:03 70 5:46 0:48:21 57 4:00 61 0:36:26 60 La Grande, OR 12. Jenel Nguyen 1067 36 F 2:05:38 12 0:17:12 75 8:21 0:52:35 72 6:23 75 0:41:07 70 Springfield, OR 13. Stephanie Sherman 1081 39 F 2:09:21 13 0:16:47 73 10:43 0:55:07 76 4:54 77 0:41:49 73 Clackamas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wendi Oneill 1036 40 F 1:23:12 1 0:10:11 19 5:20 0:38:49 6 2:47 8 0:26:05 8 Camas, WA 2. Laura Carr 1031 42 F 1:27:09 2 0:10:12 20 5:25 0:44:22 25 2:23 19 0:24:47 4 Camas, WA 3. Julie Richardson 1075 41 F 1:28:58 3 0:10:24 26 3:30 0:45:46 36 1:49 16 0:27:28 16 Portland, OR 4. Maryann Decker 1059 43 F 1:32:12 4 0:11:16 45 5:53 0:44:12 24 2:35 26 0:28:15 21 Oregon City, OR 5. Jeanelle Morescalchi 1085 40 F 1:34:34 5 0:08:59 7 4:02 0:47:21 49 2:43 23 0:31:28 35 Portland, OR 6. Jessica Carter 1023 41 F 1:34:48 6 0:09:32 13 4:38 0:44:32 26 3:11 17 0:32:54 38 Zillah, WA 7. Eumi Wymbs 1063 41 F 1:37:42 7 0:12:25 57 5:26 0:44:46 27 2:40 34 0:32:24 37 Beaverton, OR 8. Roxanne McKay 1056 41 F 1:39:37 8 0:12:25 58 5:36 0:43:47 19 3:44 35 0:34:04 51 Troutdale, OR 9. Peggy Roy 1082 40 F 1:40:18 9 0:10:14 21 4:33 0:46:24 40 2:48 27 0:36:19 59 Portland, OR 10. Shauna Pettit-Brown 1045 43 F 1:44:08 10 0:11:11 44 6:35 0:49:15 61 3:57 54 0:33:10 42 Portland, OR 11. June Wilson 1046 43 F 1:44:45 11 0:10:50 36 6:31 0:46:13 39 4:19 49 0:36:51 61 La Grande, OR 12. Heidi Marietta 1010 41 F 1:45:40 12 0:14:38 68 6:24 0:46:41 44 4:42 60 0:33:15 43 Beaverton, OR 13. Roseanne Lawrence 1020 41 F 1:46:02 13 0:09:18 9 5:51 0:47:55 55 4:32 47 0:38:25 63 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa George 1078 48 F 1:25:56 1 0:11:27 47 5:36 0:34:58 1 3:29 3 0:30:25 27 Portland, OR 2. Petra Hoy 1016 45 F 1:27:05 2 0:10:29 28 5:19 0:42:24 14 2:58 14 0:25:54 7 Greenacres, WA 3. Teri Wiley 1069 45 F 1:53:19 3 0:14:18 67 4:32 0:47:48 52 3:09 53 0:43:32 75 Chehalis, WA 4. Susan Sterne 1050 47 F 1:53:51 4 0:10:26 27 6:35 0:43:57 21 5:02 37 0:47:50 78 Portland, OR 5. Kitty Johnson 1037 47 F 1:53:58 5 0:12:56 61 6:37 0:53:07 73 3:35 67 0:37:42 62 Keizer, OR 6. Michelle Blake 1053 45 F 1:58:33 6 0:15:31 71 5:55 0:53:10 74 4:02 72 0:39:55 67 Estacada, OR 7. Stacy Moritz 1080 49 F 2:46:15 7 0:24:53 80 12:03 1:04:00 78 6:57 80 0:58:22 81 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lori Engdall 1055 54 F 1:29:50 1 0:10:33 32 4:43 0:46:03 38 2:06 24 0:26:25 10 Sandy, OR 2. Liz Reynolds 1028 54 F 1:32:31 2 0:11:06 42 4:57 0:41:30 12 3:08 13 0:31:49 36 Estacada, OR 3. Jackie Beaudry 1012 50 F 1:48:09 3 0:11:34 49 6:36 0:53:53 75 3:10 64 0:32:55 40 Portland, OR 4. Elizabeth Witt 1084 54 F 1:54:23 4 0:14:04 65 8:26 0:47:41 51 3:03 62 0:41:08 71 Eugene, OR 5. Jodi Lane 1068 52 F 2:32:37 5 0:14:12 66 9:46 1:08:36 81 4:39 79 0:55:23 79 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lori Eggers 1032 56 F 1:45:34 1 0:13:50 64 6:47 0:47:10 48 3:21 55 0:34:26 53 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Pam Scott 1070 63 F 1:39:08 1 0:12:05 52 5:44 0:44:01 22 3:25 33 0:33:53 49 Richland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Elizabeth Curtis 1040 18 F 1:45:44 1 0:11:03 41 3:53 0:49:10 60 2:28 39 0:39:10 65 Gresham, OR 2. Janna Spicer 1004 36 F 1:55:25 2 0:17:14 76 9:10 0:45:38 34 4:38 68 0:38:44 64 Beaverton, OR 3. Chanda Cross 1051 39 F 1:59:43 3 0:14:45 69 6:38 0:49:42 64 4:04 63 0:44:34 76 Battle Ground, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Paula Murkin 1008 44 F 1:47:16 1 0:12:47 59 9:34 0:44:55 28 4:17 59 0:35:43 55 Monroe, OR 2. Lise Tilley 1001 48 F 1:57:09 2 0:12:08 54 10:56 0:47:50 54 5:52 70 0:40:22 68 Junction City, OR 3. Maryann Duyck 1002 52 F 1:57:12 3 0:10:32 30 12:32 0:47:49 53 5:54 69 0:40:25 69 Eugene, OR 4. Ellen Gehringer 1024 65 F 2:46:15 4 0:24:53 81 11:26 1:04:39 79 7:13 81 0:58:03 80 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Koryn Wilson 1060 18 F 1:31:01 1 0:09:07 8 4:18 0:46:46 45 2:51 22 0:27:58 19 La Grande, OR 2. Annacajsa Gipson 1038 36 F 1:44:16 2 0:11:00 40 5:39 0:52:07 71 2:35 57 0:32:55 41 Enumclaw, WA 3. Lizzy Gipson 1039 12 F 1:44:16 3 0:11:00 39 5:38 0:52:03 70 2:39 56 0:32:55 39 Enumclaw, WA 4. Amy Sheldon 1049 41 F 2:00:04 4 0:15:42 72 7:37 0:50:48 68 3:24 71 0:42:32 74 Hillsboro, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:08:25 1.55 AE Kennedy Birley 13 F 1066 Molalla, OR 2. 0:08:30 1.56 AE Satie Showerman 33 F 1048 Oregon City, OR 3. 0:08:32 1.56 AE Christine Schoene 31 F 1054 Portland, OR 4. 0:08:38 1.58 AE Colleen Murray 37 F 1074 Portland, OR 5. 0:08:45 1.59 AE Jillian Jesseph 26 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 6. 0:08:55 2.02 AE Brady Atwell 30 F 1087 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:08:59 2.02 AE Jeanelle Morescalchi 40 F 1085 Portland, OR 8. 0:09:07 2.04 AE Koryn Wilson 18 F 1060 La Grande, OR 9. 0:09:18 2.07 AE Roseanne Lawrence 41 F 1020 Portland, OR 10. 0:09:20 2.07 AE Laura Behrends 29 F 1018 Mossyrock, WA 11. 0:09:22 2.08 AE Lindsay Park 32 F 1030 Estacada, OR 12. 0:09:24 2.08 AE Jeanclaire Baarspul 26 F 1064 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:09:32 2.10 AE Jessica Carter 41 F 1023 Zillah, WA 14. 0:09:53 2.15 AE Jillian Studer 13 F 1073 Salem, OR 15. 0:09:57 2.16 AE Emily Alcott 27 F 1076 Portland, OR 16. 0:10:03 2.17 AE Megan Helfrich 36 F 1035 Eugene, OR 17. 0:10:07 2.18 AE Caroline Bleeker 34 F 1083 Portland, OR 18. 0:10:09 2.18 AE Michelle Harsono 29 F 1021 Portland, OR 19. 0:10:11 2.19 AE Wendi Oneill 40 F 1036 Camas, WA 20. 0:10:12 2.19 AE Laura Carr 42 F 1031 Camas, WA 21. 0:10:14 2.20 AE Peggy Roy 40 F 1082 Portland, OR 22. 0:10:15 2.20 AE Sarah Sperbeck 37 F 1079 Portland, OR 23. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Jessica Leahy 32 F 1014 Portland, OR 24. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Joanna Shetler 36 F 1022 Tualatin, OR 25. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Lesley Upham 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 26. 0:10:24 2.22 AE Julie Richardson 41 F 1075 Portland, OR 27. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Susan Sterne 47 F 1050 Portland, OR 28. 0:10:29 2.23 AE Petra Hoy 45 F 1016 Greenacres, WA 29. 0:10:30 2.23 AE Dinia Kitendaugh 37 F 1041 Beaverton, OR 30. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Maryann Duyck 52 F 1002 Eugene, OR 31. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Shonie Pittman 34 F 1072 Salem, OR 32. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 1055 Sandy, OR 33. 0:10:35 2.24 AE Oona Vasel 38 F 1003 Portland, OR 34. 0:10:36 2.25 AE Marjorie Stanwood 33 F 1029 Happy Valley, OR 35. 0:10:38 2.25 AE Christina Dang 32 F 1052 Hillsboro, OR 36. 0:10:50 2.28 AE June Wilson 43 F 1046 La Grande, OR 37. 0:10:51 2.28 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 1062 Portland, OR 38. 0:10:54 2.29 AE Alyssa Burnam 22 F 1044 Lake Oswego, OR 39. 0:11:00 2.30 AE Lizzy Gipson 12 F 1039 Enumclaw, WA 40. 0:11:00 2.30 AE Annacajsa Gipson 36 F 1038 Enumclaw, WA 41. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Elizabeth Curtis 18 F 1040 Gresham, OR 42. 0:11:06 2.31 AE Liz Reynolds 54 F 1028 Estacada, OR 43. 0:11:09 2.32 AE Katie Ruoff 33 F 1042 Portland, OR 44. 0:11:11 2.32 AE Shauna Pettit-Brown 43 F 1045 Portland, OR 45. 0:11:16 2.34 AE Maryann Decker 43 F 1059 Oregon City, OR 46. 0:11:25 2.36 AE Ariana Volker 12 F 1057 Portland, OR 47. 0:11:27 2.36 AE Lisa George 48 F 1078 Portland, OR 48. 0:11:28 2.36 AE Deana Schnoor 32 F 1034 Eugene, OR 49. 0:11:34 2.38 AE Jackie Beaudry 50 F 1012 Portland, OR 50. 0:11:36 2.38 AE Tryna Hermanson 39 F 1077 Sherwood, OR 51. 0:11:52 2.42 AE Meaghan Anderson 33 F 1015 Seattle, WA 52. 0:12:05 2.45 AE Pam Scott 63 F 1070 Richland, WA 53. 0:12:07 2.45 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1007 Cornelius, OR 54. 0:12:08 2.45 AE Lise Tilley 48 F 1001 Junction City, OR 55. 0:12:08 2.45 AE Rochelle Shibahara 38 F 1033 Estacada, OR 56. 0:12:24 2.49 AE Stacy Birley 39 F 1065 Molalla, OR 57. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Eumi Wymbs 41 F 1063 Beaverton, OR 58. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Roxanne McKay 41 F 1056 Troutdale, OR 59. 0:12:47 2.54 AE Paula Murkin 44 F 1008 Monroe, OR 60. 0:12:53 2.56 AE Candice Cook 33 F 1006 Cornelius, OR 61. 0:12:56 2.56 AE Kitty Johnson 47 F 1037 Keizer, OR 62. 0:13:21 3.02 AE Hannah Cook 29 F 1013 North Bend, OR 63. 0:13:32 3.05 AE Alicia Skelley 30 F 1025 Vancouver, WA 64. 0:13:50 3.09 AE Lori Eggers 56 F 1032 Portland, OR 65. 0:14:04 3.12 AE Elizabeth Witt 54 F 1084 Eugene, OR 66. 0:14:12 3.14 AE Jodi Lane 52 F 1068 Portland, OR 67. 0:14:18 3.15 AE Teri Wiley 45 F 1069 Chehalis, WA 68. 0:14:38 3.20 AE Heidi Marietta 41 F 1010 Beaverton, OR 69. 0:14:45 3.21 AE Chanda Cross 39 F 1051 Battle Ground, WA 70. 0:15:03 3.25 AE Deanna Wildman 38 F 1047 La Grande, OR 71. 0:15:31 3.32 AE Michelle Blake 45 F 1053 Estacada, OR 72. 0:15:42 3.34 AE Amy Sheldon 41 F 1049 Hillsboro, OR 73. 0:16:47 3.49 AE Stephanie Sherman 39 F 1081 Clackamas, OR 74. 0:16:59 3.52 AE Andrea Wallenburg 31 F 1058 Wilsonville, OR 75. 0:17:12 3.55 AE Jenel Nguyen 36 F 1067 Springfield, OR 76. 0:17:14 3.55 AE Janna Spicer 36 F 1004 Beaverton, OR 77. 0:17:22 3.57 AE Brittany Sedaker 27 F 1086 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:17:33 3.59 AE Ashwini Prasad 33 F 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:17:37 4.00 AE Tracy Naughton 36 F 1009 Beaverton, OR 80. 0:24:53 5.39 AE Stacy Moritz 49 F 1080 Portland, OR 81. 0:24:53 5.39 AE Ellen Gehringer 65 F 1024 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Lisa George 48 F 1078 Portland, OR 2. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Brady Atwell 30 F 1087 Vancouver, WA 3. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Emily Alcott 27 F 1076 Portland, OR 4. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 1062 Portland, OR 5. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Michelle Harsono 29 F 1021 Portland, OR 6. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Wendi Oneill 40 F 1036 Camas, WA 7. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Shonie Pittman 34 F 1072 Salem, OR 8. 0:40:50 17.63 AE Jeanclaire Baarspul 26 F 1064 Lake Oswego, OR 9. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Lindsay Park 32 F 1030 Estacada, OR 10. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Deana Schnoor 32 F 1034 Eugene, OR 11. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Colleen Murray 37 F 1074 Portland, OR 12. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Liz Reynolds 54 F 1028 Estacada, OR 13. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Candice Cook 33 F 1006 Cornelius, OR 14. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Petra Hoy 45 F 1016 Greenacres, WA 15. 0:42:29 16.95 AE Lesley Upham 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 16. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Andrea Wallenburg 31 F 1058 Wilsonville, OR 17. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Dinia Kitendaugh 37 F 1041 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:43:28 16.56 AE Christina Dang 32 F 1052 Hillsboro, OR 19. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Roxanne McKay 41 F 1056 Troutdale, OR 20. 0:43:57 16.38 AE Stacy Birley 39 F 1065 Molalla, OR 21. 0:43:57 16.38 AE Susan Sterne 47 F 1050 Portland, OR 22. 0:44:01 16.36 AE Pam Scott 63 F 1070 Richland, WA 23. 0:44:10 16.30 AE Katie Ruoff 33 F 1042 Portland, OR 24. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Maryann Decker 43 F 1059 Oregon City, OR 25. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Laura Carr 42 F 1031 Camas, WA 26. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Jessica Carter 41 F 1023 Zillah, WA 27. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Eumi Wymbs 41 F 1063 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Paula Murkin 44 F 1008 Monroe, OR 29. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Caroline Bleeker 34 F 1083 Portland, OR 30. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Satie Showerman 33 F 1048 Oregon City, OR 31. 0:45:25 15.85 AE Megan Helfrich 36 F 1035 Eugene, OR 32. 0:45:28 15.84 AE Joanna Shetler 36 F 1022 Tualatin, OR 33. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1007 Cornelius, OR 34. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Janna Spicer 36 F 1004 Beaverton, OR 35. 0:45:40 15.77 AE Tryna Hermanson 39 F 1077 Sherwood, OR 36. 0:45:46 15.73 AE Julie Richardson 41 F 1075 Portland, OR 37. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Sarah Sperbeck 37 F 1079 Portland, OR 38. 0:46:03 15.64 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 1055 Sandy, OR 39. 0:46:13 15.58 AE June Wilson 43 F 1046 La Grande, OR 40. 0:46:24 15.52 AE Peggy Roy 40 F 1082 Portland, OR 41. 0:46:31 15.48 AE Oona Vasel 38 F 1003 Portland, OR 42. 0:46:32 15.47 AE Hannah Cook 29 F 1013 North Bend, OR 43. 0:46:33 15.47 AE Tracy Naughton 36 F 1009 Beaverton, OR 44. 0:46:41 15.42 AE Heidi Marietta 41 F 1010 Beaverton, OR 45. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Koryn Wilson 18 F 1060 La Grande, OR 46. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Laura Behrends 29 F 1018 Mossyrock, WA 47. 0:47:05 15.29 AE Ariana Volker 12 F 1057 Portland, OR 48. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Lori Eggers 56 F 1032 Portland, OR 49. 0:47:21 15.21 AE Jeanelle Morescalchi 40 F 1085 Portland, OR 50. 0:47:31 15.15 AE Meaghan Anderson 33 F 1015 Seattle, WA 51. 0:47:41 15.10 AE Elizabeth Witt 54 F 1084 Eugene, OR 52. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Teri Wiley 45 F 1069 Chehalis, WA 53. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Maryann Duyck 52 F 1002 Eugene, OR 54. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Lise Tilley 48 F 1001 Junction City, OR 55. 0:47:55 15.03 AE Roseanne Lawrence 41 F 1020 Portland, OR 56. 0:47:59 15.01 AE Jessica Leahy 32 F 1014 Portland, OR 57. 0:48:21 14.89 AE Deanna Wildman 38 F 1047 La Grande, OR 58. 0:48:40 14.79 AE Kennedy Birley 13 F 1066 Molalla, OR 59. 0:48:59 14.70 AE Jillian Jesseph 26 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 60. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Elizabeth Curtis 18 F 1040 Gresham, OR 61. 0:49:15 14.62 AE Shauna Pettit-Brown 43 F 1045 Portland, OR 62. 0:49:29 14.55 AE Marjorie Stanwood 33 F 1029 Happy Valley, OR 63. 0:49:31 14.54 AE Rochelle Shibahara 38 F 1033 Estacada, OR 64. 0:49:42 14.49 AE Chanda Cross 39 F 1051 Battle Ground, WA 65. 0:50:03 14.39 AE Christine Schoene 31 F 1054 Portland, OR 66. 0:50:19 14.31 AE Jillian Studer 13 F 1073 Salem, OR 67. 0:50:27 14.27 AE Brittany Sedaker 27 F 1086 Vancouver, WA 68. 0:50:48 14.17 AE Amy Sheldon 41 F 1049 Hillsboro, OR 69. 0:51:14 14.05 AE Alyssa Burnam 22 F 1044 Lake Oswego, OR 70. 0:52:03 13.83 AE Lizzy Gipson 12 F 1039 Enumclaw, WA 71. 0:52:07 13.82 AE Annacajsa Gipson 36 F 1038 Enumclaw, WA 72. 0:52:35 13.69 AE Jenel Nguyen 36 F 1067 Springfield, OR 73. 0:53:07 13.56 AE Kitty Johnson 47 F 1037 Keizer, OR 74. 0:53:10 13.54 AE Michelle Blake 45 F 1053 Estacada, OR 75. 0:53:53 13.36 AE Jackie Beaudry 50 F 1012 Portland, OR 76. 0:55:07 13.06 AE Stephanie Sherman 39 F 1081 Clackamas, OR 77. 0:55:31 12.97 AE Ashwini Prasad 33 F 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 78. 1:04:00 11.25 AE Stacy Moritz 49 F 1080 Portland, OR 79. 1:04:39 11.14 AE Ellen Gehringer 65 F 1024 Portland, OR 80. 1:05:28 11.00 AE Alicia Skelley 30 F 1025 Vancouver, WA 81. 1:08:36 10.50 AE Jodi Lane 52 F 1068 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:21:45 7:00 AE Brady Atwell 30 F 1087 Vancouver, WA 2. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Emily Alcott 27 F 1076 Portland, OR 3. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Lindsay Park 32 F 1030 Estacada, OR 4. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Laura Carr 42 F 1031 Camas, WA 5. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Caroline Bleeker 34 F 1083 Portland, OR 6. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Satie Showerman 33 F 1048 Oregon City, OR 7. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Petra Hoy 45 F 1016 Greenacres, WA 8. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Wendi Oneill 40 F 1036 Camas, WA 9. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Michelle Harsono 29 F 1021 Portland, OR 10. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 1055 Sandy, OR 11. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Jessica Leahy 32 F 1014 Portland, OR 12. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Jeanclaire Baarspul 26 F 1064 Lake Oswego, OR 13. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Oona Vasel 38 F 1003 Portland, OR 14. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Lesley Upham 34 F 1019 Portland, OR 15. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Andrea Wallenburg 31 F 1058 Wilsonville, OR 16. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Julie Richardson 41 F 1075 Portland, OR 17. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Christina Dang 32 F 1052 Hillsboro, OR 18. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Colleen Murray 37 F 1074 Portland, OR 19. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Koryn Wilson 18 F 1060 La Grande, OR 20. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 1062 Portland, OR 21. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Maryann Decker 43 F 1059 Oregon City, OR 22. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Shonie Pittman 34 F 1072 Salem, OR 23. 0:28:48 9:16 AE Joanna Shetler 36 F 1022 Tualatin, OR 24. 0:29:15 9:25 AE Ariana Volker 12 F 1057 Portland, OR 25. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Katie Ruoff 33 F 1042 Portland, OR 26. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Ashwini Prasad 33 F 1061 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:30:25 9:47 AE Lisa George 48 F 1078 Portland, OR 28. 0:30:39 9:52 AE Christine Schoene 31 F 1054 Portland, OR 29. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Marjorie Stanwood 33 F 1029 Happy Valley, OR 30. 0:31:01 9:59 AE Alyssa Burnam 22 F 1044 Lake Oswego, OR 31. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Laura Behrends 29 F 1018 Mossyrock, WA 32. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Jillian Studer 13 F 1073 Salem, OR 33. 0:31:16 10:04 AE Hannah Cook 29 F 1013 North Bend, OR 34. 0:31:25 10:07 AE Megan Helfrich 36 F 1035 Eugene, OR 35. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Jeanelle Morescalchi 40 F 1085 Portland, OR 36. 0:31:49 10:14 AE Liz Reynolds 54 F 1028 Estacada, OR 37. 0:32:24 10:26 AE Eumi Wymbs 41 F 1063 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:32:54 10:35 AE Jessica Carter 41 F 1023 Zillah, WA 39. 0:32:55 10:36 AE Lizzy Gipson 12 F 1039 Enumclaw, WA 40. 0:32:55 10:36 AE Jackie Beaudry 50 F 1012 Portland, OR 41. 0:32:55 10:36 AE Annacajsa Gipson 36 F 1038 Enumclaw, WA 42. 0:33:10 10:41 AE Shauna Pettit-Brown 43 F 1045 Portland, OR 43. 0:33:15 10:42 AE Heidi Marietta 41 F 1010 Beaverton, OR 44. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Meaghan Anderson 33 F 1015 Seattle, WA 45. 0:33:21 10:44 AE Tracy Naughton 36 F 1009 Beaverton, OR 46. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Dinia Kitendaugh 37 F 1041 Beaverton, OR 47. 0:33:40 10:50 AE Candice Cook 33 F 1006 Cornelius, OR 48. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Jennifer Rein 32 F 1007 Cornelius, OR 49. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Pam Scott 63 F 1070 Richland, WA 50. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Sarah Sperbeck 37 F 1079 Portland, OR 51. 0:34:04 10:58 AE Roxanne McKay 41 F 1056 Troutdale, OR 52. 0:34:06 10:59 AE Rochelle Shibahara 38 F 1033 Estacada, OR 53. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Lori Eggers 56 F 1032 Portland, OR 54. 0:34:36 11:08 AE Tryna Hermanson 39 F 1077 Sherwood, OR 55. 0:35:43 11:30 AE Paula Murkin 44 F 1008 Monroe, OR 56. 0:35:43 11:30 AE Stacy Birley 39 F 1065 Molalla, OR 57. 0:35:44 11:30 AE Kennedy Birley 13 F 1066 Molalla, OR 58. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Deana Schnoor 32 F 1034 Eugene, OR 59. 0:36:19 11:41 AE Peggy Roy 40 F 1082 Portland, OR 60. 0:36:26 11:44 AE Deanna Wildman 38 F 1047 La Grande, OR 61. 0:36:51 11:52 AE June Wilson 43 F 1046 La Grande, OR 62. 0:37:42 12:08 AE Kitty Johnson 47 F 1037 Keizer, OR 63. 0:38:25 12:22 AE Roseanne Lawrence 41 F 1020 Portland, OR 64. 0:38:44 12:28 AE Janna Spicer 36 F 1004 Beaverton, OR 65. 0:39:10 12:36 AE Elizabeth Curtis 18 F 1040 Gresham, OR 66. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Brittany Sedaker 27 F 1086 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:39:55 12:51 AE Michelle Blake 45 F 1053 Estacada, OR 68. 0:40:22 13:00 AE Lise Tilley 48 F 1001 Junction City, OR 69. 0:40:25 13:01 AE Maryann Duyck 52 F 1002 Eugene, OR 70. 0:41:07 13:14 AE Jenel Nguyen 36 F 1067 Springfield, OR 71. 0:41:08 13:14 AE Elizabeth Witt 54 F 1084 Eugene, OR 72. 0:41:30 13:21 AE Alicia Skelley 30 F 1025 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:41:49 13:28 AE Stephanie Sherman 39 F 1081 Clackamas, OR 74. 0:42:32 13:41 AE Amy Sheldon 41 F 1049 Hillsboro, OR 75. 0:43:32 14:01 AE Teri Wiley 45 F 1069 Chehalis, WA 76. 0:44:34 14:21 AE Chanda Cross 39 F 1051 Battle Ground, WA 77. 0:46:08 14:51 AE Jillian Jesseph 26 F 1043 Lake Oswego, OR 78. 0:47:50 15:24 AE Susan Sterne 47 F 1050 Portland, OR 79. 0:55:23 17:50 AE Jodi Lane 52 F 1068 Portland, OR 80. 0:58:03 18:41 AE Ellen Gehringer 65 F 1024 Portland, OR 81. 0:58:22 18:47 AE Stacy Moritz 49 F 1080 Portland, OR