ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE TRI-IT NOVICE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 9, 2012
Report Last Updated On JUNE 9, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
50 | - # OF FINISHERS |
24 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
26 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
6 | - # OF DOR Registrations |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Hargunani 36 M 1:12:57 1 0:07:36 1 4:02 0:36:09 1 2:23 1 0:22:47 3 Portland, OR 2. David Richmond 33 M 1:13:01 1 0:08:08 2 3:46 0:38:02 4 1:37 2 0:21:28 2 Warren, OR 3. Reed Harrison 28 M 1:18:27 1 0:11:19 23 3:41 0:40:20 12 1:56 6 0:21:11 1 Portland, OR 4. Scott Dougall 39 M 1:19:02 2 0:09:28 7 5:48 0:37:24 2 3:22 5 0:23:00 5 Keizer, OR 5. Justin Schmick 31 M 1:20:23 2 0:10:37 18 4:10 0:38:38 5 2:33 3 0:24:24 6 Eugene, OR 6. Bret Wilcox 46 M 1:20:41 1 0:08:28 3 4:15 0:40:03 11 3:14 4 0:24:40 8 Salem, OR 7. Stephen Dunn 53 M 1:23:39 1 0:10:29 17 5:36 0:38:39 6 4:27 10 0:24:27 7 Beaverton, OR 8. Mike Andrus 42 M 1:24:05 1 0:11:33 28 6:53 0:39:54 9 2:51 14 0:22:54 4 Beaverton, OR 9. Mark Odaniell 54 M 1:25:27 2 0:10:17 14 5:54 0:39:55 10 3:47 11 0:25:34 12 West Linn, OR 10. Scott Galloway 47 M 1:25:27 2 0:09:24 5 6:57 0:38:52 7 3:27 9 0:26:46 17 Tigard, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jameson Clover 32 F 1:23:48 1 0:09:26 6 6:12 0:39:22 8 3:34 8 0:25:13 10 Portland, OR 2. Shanti Marsh 40 F 1:24:16 1 0:11:00 20 4:58 0:37:53 3 4:25 7 0:25:59 14 Portland, OR 3. Alisa Wise 44 F 1:27:30 2 0:10:19 15 6:06 0:43:08 17 2:42 17 0:25:14 11 Camas, WA 4. Christina Dittmer 47 F 1:28:15 1 0:09:50 11 5:58 0:40:45 14 4:38 13 0:27:04 20 Portland, OR 5. Cheryl Morris 34 F 1:29:34 2 0:09:39 9 5:38 0:43:41 18 2:32 15 0:28:04 24 Camas, WA 6. Liana Gulzow 39 F 1:30:09 1 0:10:13 13 6:12 0:46:36 25 2:07 20 0:25:01 9 Camas, WA 7. Danielle Olson 34 F 1:31:31 3 0:12:17 33 4:35 0:41:51 15 3:04 16 0:29:44 29 Ridgefield, WA 8. Susan Maga 36 F 1:37:08 2 0:11:23 25 8:23 0:45:08 22 4:00 22 0:28:13 26 Tigard, OR 9. Shelly Damore 35 F 1:37:08 3 0:11:46 31 8:02 0:45:06 21 4:01 23 0:28:12 25 Camas, WA 10. Jenna Johnsu 34 F 1:38:10 4 0:13:35 37 6:20 0:44:02 19 3:53 21 0:30:20 31 Beaverton, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bret Wilcox 46 M 1:20:41 1 0:08:28 3 4:15 0:40:03 11 3:14 4 0:24:40 8 Salem, OR 2. Stephen Dunn 53 M 1:23:39 1 0:10:29 17 5:36 0:38:39 6 4:27 10 0:24:27 7 Beaverton, OR 3. Mike Andrus 42 M 1:24:05 1 0:11:33 28 6:53 0:39:54 9 2:51 14 0:22:54 4 Beaverton, OR 4. Mark Odaniell 54 M 1:25:27 2 0:10:17 14 5:54 0:39:55 10 3:47 11 0:25:34 12 West Linn, OR 5. Scott Galloway 47 M 1:25:27 2 0:09:24 5 6:57 0:38:52 7 3:27 9 0:26:46 17 Tigard, OR 6. Robert Brooks 42 M 1:29:43 2 0:08:57 4 6:59 0:42:07 16 2:56 12 0:28:43 27 Bonney Lake, WA 7. Kevin Savetz 41 M 1:43:13 3 0:11:25 26 10:38 0:49:56 30 4:20 32 0:26:54 19 Portland, OR 8. James Beckers 42 M 1:52:11 1 0:11:00 19 8:57 0:55:31 37 3:07 36 0:33:35 34 Gresham, OR 9. Paul Meagher 58 M 2:04:43 1 0:26:27 53 8:50 0:50:59 31 2:54 45 0:35:32 40 Sunnyvale, CA 10. Glen Collins 48 M 2:22:23 3 0:13:45 41 5:39 1:22:46 52 3:50 49 0:36:22 42 Washougal, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shanti Marsh 40 F 1:24:16 1 0:11:00 20 4:58 0:37:53 3 4:25 7 0:25:59 14 Portland, OR 2. Alisa Wise 44 F 1:27:30 2 0:10:19 15 6:06 0:43:08 17 2:42 17 0:25:14 11 Camas, WA 3. Christina Dittmer 47 F 1:28:15 1 0:09:50 11 5:58 0:40:45 14 4:38 13 0:27:04 20 Portland, OR 4. Julie Foster 42 F 1:43:25 3 0:13:35 39 6:25 0:46:15 24 3:26 24 0:33:43 36 Happy Valley, OR 5. Roberta Dunn 45 F 1:52:26 2 0:14:29 44 6:19 0:48:42 28 3:18 28 0:39:38 44 Beaverton, OR 6. Linda Creasia 45 F 1:57:46 3 0:16:36 49 7:55 0:55:07 34 3:28 40 0:34:39 39 Bonney Lake, WA 7. Amanda Clark 52 F 2:04:00 1 0:12:39 35 8:41 0:56:45 39 4:23 38 0:41:32 46 Hillsboro, OR 8. Lenore Wood 46 F 2:04:21 4 0:10:24 16 7:29 0:54:02 33 5:38 35 0:46:48 47 Corvallis, OR 9. Cathy Zollinger 40 F 2:12:50 4 0:15:00 46 8:59 0:55:14 35 5:01 41 0:48:36 48 Corvallis, OR 10. Janet Villarreal 52 F 2:42:38 2 0:15:24 47 11:15 1:13:14 50 7:33 51 0:55:12 49 Vancouver, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Hargunani 36 M 1:12:57 1 0:07:36 1 4:02 0:36:09 1 2:23 1 0:22:47 3 Portland, OR 2. David Richmond 33 M 1:13:01 1 0:08:08 2 3:46 0:38:02 4 1:37 2 0:21:28 2 Warren, OR 3. Reed Harrison 28 M 1:18:27 1 0:11:19 23 3:41 0:40:20 12 1:56 6 0:21:11 1 Portland, OR 4. Scott Dougall 39 M 1:19:02 2 0:09:28 7 5:48 0:37:24 2 3:22 5 0:23:00 5 Keizer, OR 5. Justin Schmick 31 M 1:20:23 2 0:10:37 18 4:10 0:38:38 5 2:33 3 0:24:24 6 Eugene, OR 6. Bret Wilcox 46 M 1:20:41 1 0:08:28 3 4:15 0:40:03 11 3:14 4 0:24:40 8 Salem, OR 7. Stephen Dunn 53 M 1:23:39 1 0:10:29 17 5:36 0:38:39 6 4:27 10 0:24:27 7 Beaverton, OR 8. Jameson Clover 32 F 1:23:48 1 0:09:26 6 6:12 0:39:22 8 3:34 8 0:25:13 10 Portland, OR 9. Mike Andrus 42 M 1:24:05 1 0:11:33 28 6:53 0:39:54 9 2:51 14 0:22:54 4 Beaverton, OR 10. Shanti Marsh 40 F 1:24:16 1 0:11:00 20 4:58 0:37:53 3 4:25 7 0:25:59 14 Portland, OR 11. Mark Odaniell 54 M 1:25:27 2 0:10:17 14 5:54 0:39:55 10 3:47 11 0:25:34 12 West Linn, OR 12. Scott Galloway 47 M 1:25:27 2 0:09:24 5 6:57 0:38:52 7 3:27 9 0:26:46 17 Tigard, OR 13. Alisa Wise 44 F 1:27:30 2 0:10:19 15 6:06 0:43:08 17 2:42 17 0:25:14 11 Camas, WA 14. Christina Dittmer 47 F 1:28:15 1 0:09:50 11 5:58 0:40:45 14 4:38 13 0:27:04 20 Portland, OR 15. Scott Gardiner 38 M 1:29:00 3 0:13:48 42 5:11 0:40:36 13 3:42 18 0:25:43 13 Beaverton, OR 16. Cheryl Morris 34 F 1:29:34 2 0:09:39 9 5:38 0:43:41 18 2:32 15 0:28:04 24 Camas, WA 17. Robert Brooks 42 M 1:29:43 2 0:08:57 4 6:59 0:42:07 16 2:56 12 0:28:43 27 Bonney Lake, WA 18. Liana Gulzow 39 F 1:30:09 1 0:10:13 13 6:12 0:46:36 25 2:07 20 0:25:01 9 Camas, WA 19. Danielle Olson 34 F 1:31:31 3 0:12:17 33 4:35 0:41:51 15 3:04 16 0:29:44 29 Ridgefield, WA 20. Donovan Sippel 27 M 1:35:28 2 0:09:43 10 6:10 0:44:46 20 2:47 19 0:32:01 32 Salem, OR 21. Susan Maga 36 F 1:37:08 2 0:11:23 25 8:23 0:45:08 22 4:00 22 0:28:13 26 Tigard, OR 22. Shelly Damore 35 F 1:37:08 3 0:11:46 31 8:02 0:45:06 21 4:01 23 0:28:12 25 Camas, WA 23. Jenna Johnsu 34 F 1:38:10 4 0:13:35 37 6:20 0:44:02 19 3:53 21 0:30:20 31 Beaverton, OR 24. Ben Schwartzman 34 M 1:39:59 3 0:13:35 38 7:22 0:47:36 26 4:56 30 0:26:29 16 Portland, OR 25. Bridget Schuch 28 F 1:40:58 1 0:12:01 32 5:38 0:45:44 23 7:18 25 0:30:17 30 Silverton, OR 26. Kevin Savetz 41 M 1:43:13 3 0:11:25 26 10:38 0:49:56 30 4:20 32 0:26:54 19 Portland, OR 27. Christine Tricola 31 F 1:43:13 5 0:09:32 8 4:41 0:58:30 42 2:30 31 0:27:59 23 Beavercreek, OR 28. Julie Foster 42 F 1:43:25 3 0:13:35 39 6:25 0:46:15 24 3:26 24 0:33:43 36 Happy Valley, OR 29. Holly Nosaluk 25 F 1:43:50 2 0:12:41 36 5:22 0:56:18 38 2:09 33 0:27:19 21 Tigard, OR 30. Sam Andrus 13 M 1:43:54 1 0:11:32 27 6:58 0:55:29 36 3:04 34 0:26:51 18 Beaverton, OR 31. Miya Abbott 32 F 1:44:37 6 0:11:07 22 8:17 0:48:30 27 3:25 26 0:33:18 33 Portland, OR 32. Chris Peterson 32 M 1:45:33 4 0:13:55 43 5:43 0:49:25 29 2:53 27 0:33:36 35 Vancouver, WA 33. Alexa Fuhrer 10 F 1:47:23 1 0:11:22 24 5:32 0:59:30 43 3:24 37 0:27:34 22 Portland, OR 34. Claire Iball 33 F 1:47:43 7 0:09:54 12 8:21 0:51:32 32 3:18 29 0:34:37 38 Portland, OR 35. James Beckers 42 M 1:52:11 1 0:11:00 19 8:57 0:55:31 37 3:07 36 0:33:35 34 Gresham, OR 36. Roberta Dunn 45 F 1:52:26 2 0:14:29 44 6:19 0:48:42 28 3:18 28 0:39:38 44 Beaverton, OR 37. Micheal Wilson 22 M 1:54:10 1 0:20:31 51 6:05 0:58:26 41 2:58 44 0:26:10 15 Salem, OR 38. Linda Creasia 45 F 1:57:46 3 0:16:36 49 7:55 0:55:07 34 3:28 40 0:34:39 39 Bonney Lake, WA 39. Harper Hummelt 10 F 1:58:41 2 0:11:39 29 8:11 1:05:30 48 4:32 46 0:28:49 28 Portland, OR 40. Jason Depp 33 M 1:59:16 5 0:12:31 34 6:41 1:03:02 44 2:48 42 0:34:13 37 Tigard, OR 41. Renee Hickman 34 F 2:00:50 8 0:15:39 48 6:20 0:57:10 40 3:58 39 0:37:43 43 Portland, OR 42. Amanda Clark 52 F 2:04:00 1 0:12:39 35 8:41 0:56:45 39 4:23 38 0:41:32 46 Hillsboro, OR 43. Lenore Wood 46 F 2:04:21 4 0:10:24 16 7:29 0:54:02 33 5:38 35 0:46:48 47 Corvallis, OR 44. Paul Meagher 58 M 2:04:43 1 0:26:27 53 8:50 0:50:59 31 2:54 45 0:35:32 40 Sunnyvale, CA 45. Shane Phelps 37 M 2:08:02 4 0:11:06 21 7:55 1:04:36 45 3:32 43 0:40:52 45 Salem, OR 46. Cathy Zollinger 40 F 2:12:50 4 0:15:00 46 8:59 0:55:14 35 5:01 41 0:48:36 48 Corvallis, OR 47. Joseph Collins 10 M 2:22:21 1 0:13:44 40 5:39 1:22:46 51 3:51 48 0:36:21 41 Washougal, WA 48. Glen Collins 48 M 2:22:23 3 0:13:45 41 5:39 1:22:46 52 3:50 49 0:36:22 42 Washougal, WA 49. Nichole Moore 31 F 2:42:38 9 0:21:19 52 10:48 1:09:18 49 6:00 50 0:55:13 50 Sandy, OR 50. Janet Villarreal 52 F 2:42:38 2 0:15:24 47 11:15 1:13:14 50 7:33 51 0:55:12 49 Vancouver, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abbott, Miya 32 F 1:44:37 6 0:11:07 22 8:17 0:48:30 27 3:25 26 0:33:18 33 Portland, OR 2. Andrus, Mike 42 M 1:24:05 1 0:11:33 28 6:53 0:39:54 9 2:51 14 0:22:54 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Andrus, Sam 13 M 1:43:54 1 0:11:32 27 6:58 0:55:29 36 3:04 34 0:26:51 18 Beaverton, OR 4. Beckers, James 42 M 1:52:11 1 0:11:00 19 8:57 0:55:31 37 3:07 36 0:33:35 34 Gresham, OR 5. Brooks, Robert 42 M 1:29:43 2 0:08:57 4 6:59 0:42:07 16 2:56 12 0:28:43 27 Bonney Lake, WA 6. Clark, Amanda 52 F 2:04:00 1 0:12:39 35 8:41 0:56:45 39 4:23 38 0:41:32 46 Hillsboro, OR 7. Clover, Jameson 32 F 1:23:48 1 0:09:26 6 6:12 0:39:22 8 3:34 8 0:25:13 10 Portland, OR 8. Collins, Glen 48 M 2:22:23 3 0:13:45 41 5:39 1:22:46 52 3:50 49 0:36:22 42 Washougal, WA 9. Collins, Joseph 10 M 2:22:21 1 0:13:44 40 5:39 1:22:46 51 3:51 48 0:36:21 41 Washougal, WA 10. Creasia, Linda 45 F 1:57:46 3 0:16:36 49 7:55 0:55:07 34 3:28 40 0:34:39 39 Bonney Lake, WA 11. Damore, Shelly 35 F 1:37:08 3 0:11:46 31 8:02 0:45:06 21 4:01 23 0:28:12 25 Camas, WA 12. Depp, Jason 33 M 1:59:16 5 0:12:31 34 6:41 1:03:02 44 2:48 42 0:34:13 37 Tigard, OR 13. Dittmer, Christina 47 F 1:28:15 1 0:09:50 11 5:58 0:40:45 14 4:38 13 0:27:04 20 Portland, OR 14. Dougall, Scott 39 M 1:19:02 2 0:09:28 7 5:48 0:37:24 2 3:22 5 0:23:00 5 Keizer, OR 15. Dunn, Roberta 45 F 1:52:26 2 0:14:29 44 6:19 0:48:42 28 3:18 28 0:39:38 44 Beaverton, OR 16. Dunn, Stephen 53 M 1:23:39 1 0:10:29 17 5:36 0:38:39 6 4:27 10 0:24:27 7 Beaverton, OR 17. Foster, Julie 42 F 1:43:25 3 0:13:35 39 6:25 0:46:15 24 3:26 24 0:33:43 36 Happy Valley, OR 18. Fuhrer, Alexa 10 F 1:47:23 1 0:11:22 24 5:32 0:59:30 43 3:24 37 0:27:34 22 Portland, OR 19. Galloway, Scott 47 M 1:25:27 2 0:09:24 5 6:57 0:38:52 7 3:27 9 0:26:46 17 Tigard, OR 20. Gardiner, Scott 38 M 1:29:00 3 0:13:48 42 5:11 0:40:36 13 3:42 18 0:25:43 13 Beaverton, OR 21. Gulzow, Liana 39 F 1:30:09 1 0:10:13 13 6:12 0:46:36 25 2:07 20 0:25:01 9 Camas, WA 22. Hargunani, Christopher36 M 1:12:57 1 0:07:36 1 4:02 0:36:09 1 2:23 1 0:22:47 3 Portland, OR 23. Harrison, Reed 28 M 1:18:27 1 0:11:19 23 3:41 0:40:20 12 1:56 6 0:21:11 1 Portland, OR 24. Hickman, Renee 34 F 2:00:50 8 0:15:39 48 6:20 0:57:10 40 3:58 39 0:37:43 43 Portland, OR 25. Hummelt, Harper 10 F 1:58:41 2 0:11:39 29 8:11 1:05:30 48 4:32 46 0:28:49 28 Portland, OR 26. Iball, Claire 33 F 1:47:43 7 0:09:54 12 8:21 0:51:32 32 3:18 29 0:34:37 38 Portland, OR 27. Johnsu, Jenna 34 F 1:38:10 4 0:13:35 37 6:20 0:44:02 19 3:53 21 0:30:20 31 Beaverton, OR 28. Maga, Susan 36 F 1:37:08 2 0:11:23 25 8:23 0:45:08 22 4:00 22 0:28:13 26 Tigard, OR 29. Marsh, Shanti 40 F 1:24:16 1 0:11:00 20 4:58 0:37:53 3 4:25 7 0:25:59 14 Portland, OR 30. Meagher, Paul 58 M 2:04:43 1 0:26:27 53 8:50 0:50:59 31 2:54 45 0:35:32 40 Sunnyvale, CA 31. Moore, Nichole 31 F 2:42:38 9 0:21:19 52 10:48 1:09:18 49 6:00 50 0:55:13 50 Sandy, OR 32. Morris, Cheryl 34 F 1:29:34 2 0:09:39 9 5:38 0:43:41 18 2:32 15 0:28:04 24 Camas, WA 33. Nosaluk, Holly 25 F 1:43:50 2 0:12:41 36 5:22 0:56:18 38 2:09 33 0:27:19 21 Tigard, OR 34. Odaniell, Mark 54 M 1:25:27 2 0:10:17 14 5:54 0:39:55 10 3:47 11 0:25:34 12 West Linn, OR 35. Olson, Danielle 34 F 1:31:31 3 0:12:17 33 4:35 0:41:51 15 3:04 16 0:29:44 29 Ridgefield, WA 36. Peterson, Chris 32 M 1:45:33 4 0:13:55 43 5:43 0:49:25 29 2:53 27 0:33:36 35 Vancouver, WA 37. Phelps, Shane 37 M 2:08:02 4 0:11:06 21 7:55 1:04:36 45 3:32 43 0:40:52 45 Salem, OR 38. Richmond, David 33 M 1:13:01 1 0:08:08 2 3:46 0:38:02 4 1:37 2 0:21:28 2 Warren, OR 39. Savetz, Kevin 41 M 1:43:13 3 0:11:25 26 10:38 0:49:56 30 4:20 32 0:26:54 19 Portland, OR 40. Schmick, Justin 31 M 1:20:23 2 0:10:37 18 4:10 0:38:38 5 2:33 3 0:24:24 6 Eugene, OR 41. Schuch, Bridget 28 F 1:40:58 1 0:12:01 32 5:38 0:45:44 23 7:18 25 0:30:17 30 Silverton, OR 42. Schwartzman, Ben 34 M 1:39:59 3 0:13:35 38 7:22 0:47:36 26 4:56 30 0:26:29 16 Portland, OR 43. Sippel, Donovan 27 M 1:35:28 2 0:09:43 10 6:10 0:44:46 20 2:47 19 0:32:01 32 Salem, OR 44. Tricola, Christine 31 F 1:43:13 5 0:09:32 8 4:41 0:58:30 42 2:30 31 0:27:59 23 Beavercreek, OR 45. Villarreal, Janet 52 F 2:42:38 2 0:15:24 47 11:15 1:13:14 50 7:33 51 0:55:12 49 Vancouver, WA 46. Wilcox, Bret 46 M 1:20:41 1 0:08:28 3 4:15 0:40:03 11 3:14 4 0:24:40 8 Salem, OR 47. Wilson, Micheal 22 M 1:54:10 1 0:20:31 51 6:05 0:58:26 41 2:58 44 0:26:10 15 Salem, OR 48. Wise, Alisa 44 F 1:27:30 2 0:10:19 15 6:06 0:43:08 17 2:42 17 0:25:14 11 Camas, WA 49. Wood, Lenore 46 F 2:04:21 4 0:10:24 16 7:29 0:54:02 33 5:38 35 0:46:48 47 Corvallis, OR 50. Zollinger, Cathy 40 F 2:12:50 4 0:15:00 46 8:59 0:55:14 35 5:01 41 0:48:36 48 Corvallis, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 11 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joseph Collins 1060 10 M 2:22:21 1 0:13:44 40 5:39 1:22:46 51 3:51 48 0:36:21 41 Washougal, WA
FEMALES: 11 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alexa Fuhrer 1042 10 F 1:47:23 1 0:11:22 24 5:32 0:59:30 43 3:24 37 0:27:34 22 Portland, OR 2. Harper Hummelt 1066 10 F 1:58:41 2 0:11:39 29 8:11 1:05:30 48 4:32 46 0:28:49 28 Portland, OR
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sam Andrus 1053 13 M 1:43:54 1 0:11:32 27 6:58 0:55:29 36 3:04 34 0:26:51 18 Beaverton, OR
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Micheal Wilson 1018 22 M 1:54:10 1 0:20:31 51 6:05 0:58:26 41 2:58 44 0:26:10 15 Salem, OR
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Reed Harrison 1027 28 M 1:18:27 1 0:11:19 23 3:41 0:40:20 12 1:56 6 0:21:11 1 Portland, OR 2. Donovan Sippel 1064 27 M 1:35:28 2 0:09:43 10 6:10 0:44:46 20 2:47 19 0:32:01 32 Salem, OR
FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bridget Schuch 1009 28 F 1:40:58 1 0:12:01 32 5:38 0:45:44 23 7:18 25 0:30:17 30 Silverton, OR 2. Holly Nosaluk 1014 25 F 1:43:50 2 0:12:41 36 5:22 0:56:18 38 2:09 33 0:27:19 21 Tigard, OR
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Richmond 1040 33 M 1:13:01 1 0:08:08 2 3:46 0:38:02 4 1:37 2 0:21:28 2 Warren, OR 2. Justin Schmick 1057 31 M 1:20:23 2 0:10:37 18 4:10 0:38:38 5 2:33 3 0:24:24 6 Eugene, OR 3. Ben Schwartzman 1048 34 M 1:39:59 3 0:13:35 38 7:22 0:47:36 26 4:56 30 0:26:29 16 Portland, OR 4. Chris Peterson 1034 32 M 1:45:33 4 0:13:55 43 5:43 0:49:25 29 2:53 27 0:33:36 35 Vancouver, WA 5. Jason Depp 1004 33 M 1:59:16 5 0:12:31 34 6:41 1:03:02 44 2:48 42 0:34:13 37 Tigard, OR
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jameson Clover 1049 32 F 1:23:48 1 0:09:26 6 6:12 0:39:22 8 3:34 8 0:25:13 10 Portland, OR 2. Cheryl Morris 1043 34 F 1:29:34 2 0:09:39 9 5:38 0:43:41 18 2:32 15 0:28:04 24 Camas, WA 3. Danielle Olson 1047 34 F 1:31:31 3 0:12:17 33 4:35 0:41:51 15 3:04 16 0:29:44 29 Ridgefield, WA 4. Jenna Johnsu 1065 34 F 1:38:10 4 0:13:35 37 6:20 0:44:02 19 3:53 21 0:30:20 31 Beaverton, OR 5. Christine Tricola 1025 31 F 1:43:13 5 0:09:32 8 4:41 0:58:30 42 2:30 31 0:27:59 23 Beavercreek, OR 6. Miya Abbott 1031 32 F 1:44:37 6 0:11:07 22 8:17 0:48:30 27 3:25 26 0:33:18 33 Portland, OR 7. Claire Iball 1037 33 F 1:47:43 7 0:09:54 12 8:21 0:51:32 32 3:18 29 0:34:37 38 Portland, OR 8. Renee Hickman 1051 34 F 2:00:50 8 0:15:39 48 6:20 0:57:10 40 3:58 39 0:37:43 43 Portland, OR 9. Nichole Moore 1007 31 F 2:42:38 9 0:21:19 52 10:48 1:09:18 49 6:00 50 0:55:13 50 Sandy, OR
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Hargunani 1026 36 M 1:12:57 1 0:07:36 1 4:02 0:36:09 1 2:23 1 0:22:47 3 Portland, OR 2. Scott Dougall 1002 39 M 1:19:02 2 0:09:28 7 5:48 0:37:24 2 3:22 5 0:23:00 5 Keizer, OR 3. Scott Gardiner 1041 38 M 1:29:00 3 0:13:48 42 5:11 0:40:36 13 3:42 18 0:25:43 13 Beaverton, OR 4. Shane Phelps 1050 37 M 2:08:02 4 0:11:06 21 7:55 1:04:36 45 3:32 43 0:40:52 45 Salem, OR
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Liana Gulzow 1033 39 F 1:30:09 1 0:10:13 13 6:12 0:46:36 25 2:07 20 0:25:01 9 Camas, WA 2. Susan Maga 1024 36 F 1:37:08 2 0:11:23 25 8:23 0:45:08 22 4:00 22 0:28:13 26 Tigard, OR 3. Shelly Damore 1008 35 F 1:37:08 3 0:11:46 31 8:02 0:45:06 21 4:01 23 0:28:12 25 Camas, WA
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Andrus 1052 42 M 1:24:05 1 0:11:33 28 6:53 0:39:54 9 2:51 14 0:22:54 4 Beaverton, OR 2. Robert Brooks 1045 42 M 1:29:43 2 0:08:57 4 6:59 0:42:07 16 2:56 12 0:28:43 27 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Kevin Savetz 1059 41 M 1:43:13 3 0:11:25 26 10:38 0:49:56 30 4:20 32 0:26:54 19 Portland, OR
FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shanti Marsh 1046 40 F 1:24:16 1 0:11:00 20 4:58 0:37:53 3 4:25 7 0:25:59 14 Portland, OR 2. Alisa Wise 1032 44 F 1:27:30 2 0:10:19 15 6:06 0:43:08 17 2:42 17 0:25:14 11 Camas, WA 3. Julie Foster 1012 42 F 1:43:25 3 0:13:35 39 6:25 0:46:15 24 3:26 24 0:33:43 36 Happy Valley, OR 4. Cathy Zollinger 1016 40 F 2:12:50 4 0:15:00 46 8:59 0:55:14 35 5:01 41 0:48:36 48 Corvallis, OR
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bret Wilcox 1038 46 M 1:20:41 1 0:08:28 3 4:15 0:40:03 11 3:14 4 0:24:40 8 Salem, OR 2. Scott Galloway 1056 47 M 1:25:27 2 0:09:24 5 6:57 0:38:52 7 3:27 9 0:26:46 17 Tigard, OR 3. Glen Collins 1061 48 M 2:22:23 3 0:13:45 41 5:39 1:22:46 52 3:50 49 0:36:22 42 Washougal, WA
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christina Dittmer 1036 47 F 1:28:15 1 0:09:50 11 5:58 0:40:45 14 4:38 13 0:27:04 20 Portland, OR 2. Roberta Dunn 1029 45 F 1:52:26 2 0:14:29 44 6:19 0:48:42 28 3:18 28 0:39:38 44 Beaverton, OR 3. Linda Creasia 1044 45 F 1:57:46 3 0:16:36 49 7:55 0:55:07 34 3:28 40 0:34:39 39 Bonney Lake, WA 4. Lenore Wood 1017 46 F 2:04:21 4 0:10:24 16 7:29 0:54:02 33 5:38 35 0:46:48 47 Corvallis, OR
MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stephen Dunn 1028 53 M 1:23:39 1 0:10:29 17 5:36 0:38:39 6 4:27 10 0:24:27 7 Beaverton, OR 2. Mark Odaniell 1035 54 M 1:25:27 2 0:10:17 14 5:54 0:39:55 10 3:47 11 0:25:34 12 West Linn, OR
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amanda Clark 1011 52 F 2:04:00 1 0:12:39 35 8:41 0:56:45 39 4:23 38 0:41:32 46 Hillsboro, OR 2. Janet Villarreal 1010 52 F 2:42:38 2 0:15:24 47 11:15 1:13:14 50 7:33 51 0:55:12 49 Vancouver, WA
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Paul Meagher 1030 58 M 2:04:43 1 0:26:27 53 8:50 0:50:59 31 2:54 45 0:35:32 40 Sunnyvale, CA
MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. James Beckers 1063 42 M 1:52:11 1 0:11:00 19 8:57 0:55:31 37 3:07 36 0:33:35 34 Gresham, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:07:36 1.44 AE Christopher Hargunani 36 M 1026 Portland, OR 2. 0:08:08 1.51 AE David Richmond 33 M 1040 Warren, OR 3. 0:08:28 1.55 AE Bret Wilcox 46 M 1038 Salem, OR 4. 0:08:57 2.02 AE Robert Brooks 42 M 1045 Bonney Lake, WA 5. 0:09:24 2.08 AE Scott Galloway 47 M 1056 Tigard, OR 6. 0:09:26 2.09 AE Jameson Clover 32 F 1049 Portland, OR 7. 0:09:28 2.09 AE Scott Dougall 39 M 1002 Keizer, OR 8. 0:09:32 2.10 AE Christine Tricola 31 F 1025 Beavercreek, OR 9. 0:09:39 2.12 AE Cheryl Morris 34 F 1043 Camas, WA 10. 0:09:43 2.12 AE Donovan Sippel 27 M 1064 Salem, OR 11. 0:09:50 2.14 AE Christina Dittmer 47 F 1036 Portland, OR 12. 0:09:54 2.15 AE Claire Iball 33 F 1037 Portland, OR 13. 0:10:13 2.19 AE Liana Gulzow 39 F 1033 Camas, WA 14. 0:10:17 2.20 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 1035 West Linn, OR 15. 0:10:19 2.21 AE Alisa Wise 44 F 1032 Camas, WA 16. 0:10:24 2.22 AE Lenore Wood 46 F 1017 Corvallis, OR 17. 0:10:29 2.23 AE Stephen Dunn 53 M 1028 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:10:37 2.25 AE Justin Schmick 31 M 1057 Eugene, OR 19. 0:11:00 2.30 AE James Beckers 42 M 1063 Gresham, OR 20. 0:11:00 2.30 AE Shanti Marsh 40 F 1046 Portland, OR 21. 0:11:06 2.31 AE Shane Phelps 37 M 1050 Salem, OR 22. 0:11:07 2.32 AE Miya Abbott 32 F 1031 Portland, OR 23. 0:11:19 2.34 AE Reed Harrison 28 M 1027 Portland, OR 24. 0:11:22 2.35 AE Alexa Fuhrer 10 F 1042 Portland, OR 25. 0:11:23 2.35 AE Susan Maga 36 F 1024 Tigard, OR 26. 0:11:25 2.36 AE Kevin Savetz 41 M 1059 Portland, OR 27. 0:11:32 2.37 AE Sam Andrus 13 M 1053 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:11:33 2.38 AE Mike Andrus 42 M 1052 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:11:39 2.39 AE Harper Hummelt 10 F 1066 Portland, OR 30. 0:11:40 2.39 AE Fritz Hummelt 40 M 1067 Portland, OR 31. 0:11:46 2.40 AE Shelly Damore 35 F 1008 Camas, WA 32. 0:12:01 2.44 AE Bridget Schuch 28 F 1009 Silverton, OR 33. 0:12:17 2.47 AE Danielle Olson 34 F 1047 Ridgefield, WA 34. 0:12:31 2.51 AE Jason Depp 33 M 1004 Tigard, OR 35. 0:12:39 2.53 AE Amanda Clark 52 F 1011 Hillsboro, OR 36. 0:12:41 2.53 AE Holly Nosaluk 25 F 1014 Tigard, OR 37. 0:13:35 3.05 AE Jenna Johnsu 34 F 1065 Beaverton, OR 38. 0:13:35 3.05 AE Ben Schwartzman 34 M 1048 Portland, OR 39. 0:13:35 3.05 AE Julie Foster 42 F 1012 Happy Valley, OR 40. 0:13:44 3.07 AE Joseph Collins 10 M 1060 Washougal, WA 41. 0:13:45 3.08 AE Glen Collins 48 M 1061 Washougal, WA 42. 0:13:48 3.08 AE Scott Gardiner 38 M 1041 Beaverton, OR 43. 0:13:55 3.10 AE Chris Peterson 32 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:14:29 3.17 AE Roberta Dunn 45 F 1029 Beaverton, OR 45. 0:14:57 3.24 AE Dawn Cannon 36 F 1005 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:15:00 3.25 AE Cathy Zollinger 40 F 1016 Corvallis, OR 47. 0:15:24 3.30 AE Janet Villarreal 52 F 1010 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:15:39 3.33 AE Renee Hickman 34 F 1051 Portland, OR 49. 0:16:36 3.46 AE Linda Creasia 45 F 1044 Bonney Lake, WA 50. 0:18:42 4.15 AE Gaven Foster 12 M 1013 Happy Valley, OR 51. 0:20:31 4.40 AE Micheal Wilson 22 M 1018 Salem, OR 52. 0:21:19 4.51 AE Nichole Moore 31 F 1007 Sandy, OR 53. 0:26:27 6.01 AE Paul Meagher 58 M 1030 Sunnyvale, CA
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Christopher Hargunani 36 M 1026 Portland, OR 2. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Scott Dougall 39 M 1002 Keizer, OR 3. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Shanti Marsh 40 F 1046 Portland, OR 4. 0:38:02 18.93 AE David Richmond 33 M 1040 Warren, OR 5. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Justin Schmick 31 M 1057 Eugene, OR 6. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Stephen Dunn 53 M 1028 Beaverton, OR 7. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Scott Galloway 47 M 1056 Tigard, OR 8. 0:39:22 18.29 AE Jameson Clover 32 F 1049 Portland, OR 9. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Mike Andrus 42 M 1052 Beaverton, OR 10. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 1035 West Linn, OR 11. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Bret Wilcox 46 M 1038 Salem, OR 12. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Reed Harrison 28 M 1027 Portland, OR 13. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Scott Gardiner 38 M 1041 Beaverton, OR 14. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Christina Dittmer 47 F 1036 Portland, OR 15. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Danielle Olson 34 F 1047 Ridgefield, WA 16. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Robert Brooks 42 M 1045 Bonney Lake, WA 17. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Alisa Wise 44 F 1032 Camas, WA 18. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Cheryl Morris 34 F 1043 Camas, WA 19. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Jenna Johnsu 34 F 1065 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Donovan Sippel 27 M 1064 Salem, OR 21. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Shelly Damore 35 F 1008 Camas, WA 22. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Susan Maga 36 F 1024 Tigard, OR 23. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Bridget Schuch 28 F 1009 Silverton, OR 24. 0:46:15 15.57 AE Julie Foster 42 F 1012 Happy Valley, OR 25. 0:46:36 15.45 AE Liana Gulzow 39 F 1033 Camas, WA 26. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Ben Schwartzman 34 M 1048 Portland, OR 27. 0:48:30 14.85 AE Miya Abbott 32 F 1031 Portland, OR 28. 0:48:42 14.78 AE Roberta Dunn 45 F 1029 Beaverton, OR 29. 0:49:25 14.57 AE Chris Peterson 32 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Kevin Savetz 41 M 1059 Portland, OR 31. 0:50:59 14.12 AE Paul Meagher 58 M 1030 Sunnyvale, CA 32. 0:51:32 13.97 AE Claire Iball 33 F 1037 Portland, OR 33. 0:54:02 13.33 AE Lenore Wood 46 F 1017 Corvallis, OR 34. 0:55:07 13.06 AE Linda Creasia 45 F 1044 Bonney Lake, WA 35. 0:55:14 13.04 AE Cathy Zollinger 40 F 1016 Corvallis, OR 36. 0:55:29 12.98 AE Sam Andrus 13 M 1053 Beaverton, OR 37. 0:55:31 12.97 AE James Beckers 42 M 1063 Gresham, OR 38. 0:56:18 12.79 AE Holly Nosaluk 25 F 1014 Tigard, OR 39. 0:56:45 12.69 AE Amanda Clark 52 F 1011 Hillsboro, OR 40. 0:57:10 12.59 AE Renee Hickman 34 F 1051 Portland, OR 41. 0:58:26 12.32 AE Micheal Wilson 22 M 1018 Salem, OR 42. 0:58:30 12.31 AE Christine Tricola 31 F 1025 Beavercreek, OR 43. 0:59:30 12.10 AE Alexa Fuhrer 10 F 1042 Portland, OR 44. 1:03:02 11.42 AE Jason Depp 33 M 1004 Tigard, OR 45. 1:04:36 11.15 AE Shane Phelps 37 M 1050 Salem, OR 46. 1:04:55 11.09 AE Gaven Foster 12 M 1013 Happy Valley, OR 47. 1:05:26 11.00 AE Fritz Hummelt 40 M 1067 Portland, OR 48. 1:05:30 10.99 AE Harper Hummelt 10 F 1066 Portland, OR 49. 1:09:18 10.39 AE Nichole Moore 31 F 1007 Sandy, OR 50. 1:13:14 9.83 AE Janet Villarreal 52 F 1010 Vancouver, WA 51. 1:22:46 8.70 AE Joseph Collins 10 M 1060 Washougal, WA 52. 1:22:46 8.70 AE Glen Collins 48 M 1061 Washougal, WA
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:21:11 6:49 AE Reed Harrison 28 M 1027 Portland, OR 2. 0:21:28 6:55 AE David Richmond 33 M 1040 Warren, OR 3. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Christopher Hargunani 36 M 1026 Portland, OR 4. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Mike Andrus 42 M 1052 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Scott Dougall 39 M 1002 Keizer, OR 6. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Justin Schmick 31 M 1057 Eugene, OR 7. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Stephen Dunn 53 M 1028 Beaverton, OR 8. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Bret Wilcox 46 M 1038 Salem, OR 9. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Liana Gulzow 39 F 1033 Camas, WA 10. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Jameson Clover 32 F 1049 Portland, OR 11. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Alisa Wise 44 F 1032 Camas, WA 12. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 1035 West Linn, OR 13. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Scott Gardiner 38 M 1041 Beaverton, OR 14. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Shanti Marsh 40 F 1046 Portland, OR 15. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Micheal Wilson 22 M 1018 Salem, OR 16. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Ben Schwartzman 34 M 1048 Portland, OR 17. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Scott Galloway 47 M 1056 Tigard, OR 18. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Sam Andrus 13 M 1053 Beaverton, OR 19. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Kevin Savetz 41 M 1059 Portland, OR 20. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Christina Dittmer 47 F 1036 Portland, OR 21. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Holly Nosaluk 25 F 1014 Tigard, OR 22. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Alexa Fuhrer 10 F 1042 Portland, OR 23. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Christine Tricola 31 F 1025 Beavercreek, OR 24. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Cheryl Morris 34 F 1043 Camas, WA 25. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Shelly Damore 35 F 1008 Camas, WA 26. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Susan Maga 36 F 1024 Tigard, OR 27. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Robert Brooks 42 M 1045 Bonney Lake, WA 28. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Harper Hummelt 10 F 1066 Portland, OR 29. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Danielle Olson 34 F 1047 Ridgefield, WA 30. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Bridget Schuch 28 F 1009 Silverton, OR 31. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Jenna Johnsu 34 F 1065 Beaverton, OR 32. 0:32:01 10:18 AE Donovan Sippel 27 M 1064 Salem, OR 33. 0:33:18 10:43 AE Miya Abbott 32 F 1031 Portland, OR 34. 0:33:35 10:49 AE James Beckers 42 M 1063 Gresham, OR 35. 0:33:36 10:49 AE Chris Peterson 32 M 1034 Vancouver, WA 36. 0:33:43 10:51 AE Julie Foster 42 F 1012 Happy Valley, OR 37. 0:34:13 11:01 AE Jason Depp 33 M 1004 Tigard, OR 38. 0:34:37 11:09 AE Claire Iball 33 F 1037 Portland, OR 39. 0:34:39 11:09 AE Linda Creasia 45 F 1044 Bonney Lake, WA 40. 0:35:32 11:26 AE Paul Meagher 58 M 1030 Sunnyvale, CA 41. 0:36:21 11:42 AE Joseph Collins 10 M 1060 Washougal, WA 42. 0:36:22 11:42 AE Glen Collins 48 M 1061 Washougal, WA 43. 0:37:43 12:08 AE Renee Hickman 34 F 1051 Portland, OR 44. 0:39:38 12:45 AE Roberta Dunn 45 F 1029 Beaverton, OR 45. 0:40:52 13:09 AE Shane Phelps 37 M 1050 Salem, OR 46. 0:41:32 13:22 AE Amanda Clark 52 F 1011 Hillsboro, OR 47. 0:46:48 15:04 AE Lenore Wood 46 F 1017 Corvallis, OR 48. 0:48:36 15:39 AE Cathy Zollinger 40 F 1016 Corvallis, OR 49. 0:55:12 17:46 AE Janet Villarreal 52 F 1010 Vancouver, WA 50. 0:55:13 17:46 AE Nichole Moore 31 F 1007 Sandy, OR