ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BRI SPRINT TRIATHLON SEAFAIR
SUNDAY, JULY 22, 2012
Report Last Updated On August 01, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
612 | - # OF FINISHERS |
307 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
305 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mark Doane 36 M 1:04:00 1 0:10:40 13 1:20 0:30:19 2 1:06 4 0:20:34 29 Ruston, WA 2. Keith Szot 46 M 1:04:14 1 0:09:44 4 1:32 0:33:02 22 1:03 9 0:18:53 11 Redmond, WA 3. Jay Nygaard 32 M 1:04:36 1 0:10:17 7 1:27 0:32:15 14 0:59 7 0:19:37 16 Bellevue, WA 4. Wade Praeger 50 M 1:04:39 1 0:09:32 2 1:15 0:31:33 9 1:02 3 0:21:16 39 Kirkland, WA 5. Trev Dakan 43 M 1:04:58 1 0:11:11 25 1:28 0:31:17 6 1:06 8 0:19:56 19 Kent, WA 6. Adam Clarke 28 M 1:05:02 1 0:10:46 15 1:24 0:31:29 8 0:50 6 0:20:32 27 Kirkland, WA 7. Francis Stanbury 27 M 1:05:40 2 0:13:44 128 1:24 0:30:58 5 1:09 15 0:18:25 7 Bellevue, WA 8. Ryan Hill 32 M 1:05:53 2 0:12:15 58 1:34 0:32:06 13 1:00 13 0:18:58 12 Seattle, WA 9. Brandon Rooney 25 M 1:06:00 3 0:12:38 73 2:01 0:34:15 37 1:23 37 0:15:43 1 Seattle, WA 10. Michael Pritchard 47 M 1:06:40 2 0:12:36 70 1:15 0:31:23 7 1:01 10 0:20:24 22 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Annie Warner 32 F 1:03:28 1 0:09:26 1 1:07 0:32:42 17 1:00 5 0:19:13 13 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. Polita Paulus 36 F 1:09:40 1 0:12:03 49 1:33 0:33:20 25 1:21 22 0:21:22 47 Kirkland, WA 3. Jacquelyn Foley 30 F 1:12:33 2 0:09:34 3 1:58 0:36:55 99 1:21 30 0:22:44 84 Issaquah, WA 4. Gina Estep 39 F 1:13:33 2 0:14:32 180 1:12 0:34:34 44 1:05 46 0:22:10 62 Renton , WA 5. Lisa Santroch 19 F 1:14:31 1 0:13:16 99 3:08 0:38:06 151 1:33 113 0:18:28 8 Shoreline, WA 6. Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1:14:46 1 0:14:06 150 1:40 0:34:18 38 1:23 48 0:23:19 116 Seattle, WA 7. Jennifer Santoyo 29 F 1:14:51 1 0:12:33 69 2:00 0:35:54 67 1:14 52 0:23:09 109 Seattle, WA 8. Hannah Tacke 13 F 1:15:15 1 0:11:06 22 1:15 0:37:44 136 1:09 43 0:24:00 142 Edgewood, WA 9. Margaret Jones 31 F 1:15:26 3 0:11:25 28 2:05 0:38:16 159 1:19 65 0:22:21 68 New Orleans, WA 10. April Rezendes 27 F 1:15:48 2 0:14:46 197 1:41 0:35:19 54 1:19 66 0:22:43 82 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 46 M 1:04:14 1 0:09:44 4 1:32 0:33:02 22 1:03 9 0:18:53 11 Redmond, WA 2. Wade Praeger 50 M 1:04:39 1 0:09:32 2 1:15 0:31:33 9 1:02 3 0:21:16 39 Kirkland, WA 3. Trev Dakan 43 M 1:04:58 1 0:11:11 25 1:28 0:31:17 6 1:06 8 0:19:56 19 Kent, WA 4. Michael Pritchard 47 M 1:06:40 2 0:12:36 70 1:15 0:31:23 7 1:01 10 0:20:24 22 Seattle, WA 5. Curtis Troupe 55 M 1:07:42 1 0:10:33 9 2:04 0:32:44 18 1:24 12 0:20:57 31 Seattle, WA 6. Gregory Hinrichsen 53 M 1:09:49 2 0:12:09 55 1:19 0:32:52 19 1:16 19 0:22:12 63 Edmonds, WA 7. Bryan Gormley 45 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:00 43 2:06 0:34:04 31 1:07 25 0:20:33 28 Black Diamond, WA 8. Andrew Shirey 42 M 1:10:13 2 0:14:21 169 1:46 0:32:02 11 1:03 24 0:21:01 34 Seattle, WA 9. Thomas Biehl 50 M 1:12:00 3 0:12:05 53 1:53 0:34:03 30 1:31 27 0:22:28 71 Seattle, WA 10. Andy Chan 44 M 1:13:15 3 0:11:44 35 1:59 0:34:29 42 1:14 26 0:23:48 133 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1:14:46 1 0:14:06 150 1:40 0:34:18 38 1:23 48 0:23:19 116 Seattle, WA 2. Heidi Riley 44 F 1:18:45 1 0:14:03 148 1:50 0:34:05 33 1:32 49 0:27:14 308 North Bend, WA 3. Ginny Pietila 49 F 1:19:54 2 0:13:36 118 2:13 0:37:16 111 1:39 93 0:25:10 200 Mercer Island, WA 4. Stephanie Levine 46 F 1:20:02 3 0:13:19 102 2:59 0:38:50 183 1:40 136 0:23:13 113 Seattle, WA 5. Sherrie Crow 44 F 1:22:11 2 0:15:53 271 2:25 0:36:34 86 1:46 133 0:25:32 216 Seattle, WA 6. Patricia Nakamura 42 F 1:22:23 3 0:13:52 138 2:29 0:38:36 173 2:25 150 0:25:01 192 Seattle, WA 7. Jenny Mattson 41 F 1:22:24 4 0:16:16 298 2:24 0:39:05 194 1:16 193 0:23:22 119 Yakima, WA 8. Jenna Gorham 40 F 1:23:33 5 0:15:19 239 2:04 0:41:18 296 1:48 230 0:23:04 106 Sammamish, WA 9. Rose Feliciano 47 F 1:25:08 4 0:15:17 234 2:55 0:40:15 257 2:27 243 0:24:13 148 Seattle, WA 10. Lori Broznowski 49 F 1:25:20 5 0:13:15 98 2:28 0:36:50 96 3:13 108 0:29:33 431 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Annie Warner 32 F 1:03:28 1 0:09:26 1 1:07 0:32:42 17 1:00 5 0:19:13 13 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. Mark Doane 36 M 1:04:00 1 0:10:40 13 1:20 0:30:19 2 1:06 4 0:20:34 29 Ruston, WA 3. Keith Szot 46 M 1:04:14 1 0:09:44 4 1:32 0:33:02 22 1:03 9 0:18:53 11 Redmond, WA 4. Jay Nygaard 32 M 1:04:36 1 0:10:17 7 1:27 0:32:15 14 0:59 7 0:19:37 16 Bellevue, WA 5. Wade Praeger 50 M 1:04:39 1 0:09:32 2 1:15 0:31:33 9 1:02 3 0:21:16 39 Kirkland, WA 6. Trev Dakan 43 M 1:04:58 1 0:11:11 25 1:28 0:31:17 6 1:06 8 0:19:56 19 Kent, WA 7. Adam Clarke 28 M 1:05:02 1 0:10:46 15 1:24 0:31:29 8 0:50 6 0:20:32 27 Kirkland, WA 8. Francis Stanbury 27 M 1:05:40 2 0:13:44 128 1:24 0:30:58 5 1:09 15 0:18:25 7 Bellevue, WA 9. Ryan Hill 32 M 1:05:53 2 0:12:15 58 1:34 0:32:06 13 1:00 13 0:18:58 12 Seattle, WA 10. Brandon Rooney 25 M 1:06:00 3 0:12:38 73 2:01 0:34:15 37 1:23 37 0:15:43 1 Seattle, WA 11. Michael Pritchard 47 M 1:06:40 2 0:12:36 70 1:15 0:31:23 7 1:01 10 0:20:24 22 Seattle, WA 12. Curtis Troupe 55 M 1:07:42 1 0:10:33 9 2:04 0:32:44 18 1:24 12 0:20:57 31 Seattle, WA 13. Ryan Chapman 31 M 1:09:21 3 0:11:26 29 1:54 0:32:04 12 1:30 14 0:22:26 70 Bremerton, WA 14. Polita Paulus 36 F 1:09:40 1 0:12:03 49 1:33 0:33:20 25 1:21 22 0:21:22 47 Kirkland, WA 15. Gregory Hinrichsen 53 M 1:09:49 2 0:12:09 55 1:19 0:32:52 19 1:16 19 0:22:12 63 Edmonds, WA 16. Bryan Gormley 45 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:00 43 2:06 0:34:04 31 1:07 25 0:20:33 28 Black Diamond, WA 17. Andrew Shirey 42 M 1:10:13 2 0:14:21 169 1:46 0:32:02 11 1:03 24 0:21:01 34 Seattle, WA 18. Owen Paulus 36 M 1:10:15 2 0:11:44 36 1:44 0:33:00 21 1:04 17 0:22:42 80 Kirkland, WA 19. Jesse Butterfield 20 M 1:10:53 1 0:10:57 20 2:36 0:35:52 66 1:09 39 0:20:19 21 Seattle, WA 20. Thomas Biehl 50 M 1:12:00 3 0:12:05 53 1:53 0:34:03 30 1:31 27 0:22:28 71 Seattle, WA 21. Jacquelyn Foley 30 F 1:12:33 2 0:09:34 3 1:58 0:36:55 99 1:21 30 0:22:44 84 Issaquah, WA 22. Brandon Savini 31 M 1:12:57 4 0:13:50 136 1:44 0:32:40 15 1:51 35 0:22:52 95 Edmonds, WA 23. Schuyler Smith 33 M 1:12:57 5 0:12:14 57 2:28 0:34:12 36 1:30 38 0:22:33 74 Edmonds, WA 24. Colin Prince 31 M 1:13:10 6 0:12:10 56 2:18 0:32:54 20 2:09 28 0:23:38 128 Seattle, WA 25. Andy Chan 44 M 1:13:15 3 0:11:44 35 1:59 0:34:29 42 1:14 26 0:23:48 133 Seattle, WA 26. Garrett Conger 48 M 1:13:30 4 0:13:43 127 1:32 0:34:05 32 1:15 40 0:22:55 99 Snoqualmie, WA 27. Gina Estep 39 F 1:13:33 2 0:14:32 180 1:12 0:34:34 44 1:05 46 0:22:10 62 Renton , WA 28. Benjamin Lam 16 M 1:13:45 1 0:12:04 50 1:17 0:36:32 85 1:08 42 0:22:44 83 Puyallup, WA 29. Larry Mattson 43 M 1:14:00 4 0:15:12 229 1:29 0:32:40 16 1:36 41 0:23:03 104 Yakima, WA 30. Zachary Lam 14 M 1:14:15 1 0:12:40 75 1:19 0:37:26 122 1:09 60 0:21:40 55 Puyallup, WA 31. Willis Alastair 41 M 1:14:21 5 0:13:52 139 1:11 0:34:07 34 0:55 36 0:24:15 150 Seattle, WA 32. Nicholas Ris 33 M 1:14:30 7 0:12:39 74 2:17 0:35:45 64 1:17 54 0:22:31 72 Seattle, WA 33. Lisa Santroch 19 F 1:14:31 1 0:13:16 99 3:08 0:38:06 151 1:33 113 0:18:28 8 Shoreline, WA 34. Michael McNaul 41 M 1:14:36 6 0:14:30 179 1:56 0:34:48 48 1:27 61 0:21:55 59 Seattle, WA 35. Michael Carlos 41 M 1:14:38 7 0:14:19 167 2:28 0:33:26 26 1:35 53 0:22:50 91 Mukilteo, WA 36. Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1:14:46 1 0:14:06 150 1:40 0:34:18 38 1:23 48 0:23:19 116 Seattle, WA 37. Jennifer Santoyo 29 F 1:14:51 1 0:12:33 69 2:00 0:35:54 67 1:14 52 0:23:09 109 Seattle, WA 38. Joseph Pipinich 32 M 1:14:52 8 0:13:08 89 2:22 0:36:05 70 1:40 67 0:21:36 52 Seattle, WA 39. Hannah Tacke 13 F 1:15:15 1 0:11:06 22 1:15 0:37:44 136 1:09 43 0:24:00 142 Edgewood, WA 40. Steffen Schumann 35 M 1:15:22 3 0:11:49 38 1:47 0:35:46 65 2:03 47 0:23:56 139 Seattle, WA 41. Margaret Jones 31 F 1:15:26 3 0:11:25 28 2:05 0:38:16 159 1:19 65 0:22:21 68 New Orleans, WA 42. Brad Belanger 45 M 1:15:28 5 0:13:44 129 2:04 0:34:33 43 1:39 55 0:23:28 123 Seattle, WA 43. David Hahs 27 M 1:15:44 4 0:14:28 176 1:47 0:37:44 135 1:20 101 0:20:25 23 Seattle, WA 44. April Rezendes 27 F 1:15:48 2 0:14:46 197 1:41 0:35:19 54 1:19 66 0:22:43 82 Seattle, WA 45. Eric Tuazon 42 M 1:15:51 8 0:13:35 117 1:57 0:34:56 49 2:21 63 0:23:01 103 Renton, WA 46. Conrad Saam 37 M 1:16:01 4 0:13:31 112 2:10 0:35:45 63 1:05 59 0:23:30 125 Renton, WA 47. Scott Vesey 53 M 1:16:05 4 0:11:41 34 2:25 0:36:25 80 1:33 56 0:24:01 143 Seattle, WA 48. Kyle Betts 24 M 1:16:12 2 0:12:20 62 3:14 0:36:38 89 2:09 82 0:21:50 57 Seattle, WA 49. Kyle Howlett 17 M 1:16:15 2 0:14:33 181 1:49 0:35:15 52 1:27 64 0:23:11 110 Auburn, WA 50. Alex Staddon-Smith 40 M 1:16:22 9 0:16:37 322 1:37 0:35:26 59 1:01 90 0:21:40 54 Seattle, WA 51. Christopher Cutting 29 M 1:16:30 5 0:13:05 87 2:24 0:36:36 88 1:13 68 0:23:12 112 Seattle, WA 52. Mark McDiarmid 47 M 1:16:35 6 0:14:10 156 1:51 0:34:10 35 1:26 51 0:24:58 188 Seattle, WA 53. Dave Kolk 29 M 1:16:38 6 0:13:12 95 2:38 0:37:43 133 1:32 98 0:21:33 49 Seattle, WA 54. Christopher Denton 27 M 1:16:44 7 0:16:42 325 2:38 0:37:25 120 1:53 180 0:18:06 3 Seattle, WA 55. Riley Bushnell 17 M 1:16:58 3 0:14:38 187 3:09 0:39:30 215 0:56 170 0:18:45 9 Tacoma, WA 56. Kevin Raymond 54 M 1:17:22 5 0:14:44 195 3:32 0:33:58 29 2:13 85 0:22:54 98 Seattle, WA 57. Lucas Nolta 21 M 1:17:27 3 0:14:39 189 2:43 0:39:10 196 1:12 155 0:19:42 17 Tacoma, WA 58. Olen Hunter 42 M 1:17:31 10 0:14:55 210 1:55 0:36:06 71 1:42 88 0:22:53 96 Sammamish, WA 59. Melisse Aspery 21 F 1:17:32 1 0:12:03 48 2:11 0:39:23 208 1:22 96 0:22:33 73 Worthington, OH 60. Reed Sillers 41 M 1:17:37 11 0:14:51 206 2:25 0:35:28 61 1:17 77 0:23:35 126 Seattle, WA 61. Devon Schmidt 20 M 1:17:39 4 0:12:30 67 2:53 0:38:17 161 1:42 102 0:22:17 64 Bellevue, WA 62. George Behlmer 64 M 1:17:42 1 0:12:19 61 2:43 0:35:21 56 1:47 57 0:25:32 215 Seattle, WA 63. Andrew Walls 33 M 1:17:43 9 0:16:49 335 2:39 0:36:26 81 1:54 157 0:19:55 18 Seattle, WA 64. Benjamin Sidhom 21 M 1:17:49 5 0:14:18 165 5:20 0:34:46 46 1:49 120 0:21:36 51 Tacoma, WA 65. Alex Knapp 24 M 1:17:50 6 0:16:59 345 4:01 0:36:22 78 0:54 173 0:19:33 14 Seattle, WA 66. Scot Hale 35 M 1:17:51 5 0:10:37 11 2:15 0:36:28 82 2:02 45 0:26:29 272 Redmond, WA 67. Scott Miller 17 M 1:17:57 4 0:13:18 101 1:44 0:37:45 137 1:24 81 0:23:45 132 Kent, WA 68. Charles Poggemann 42 M 1:17:58 12 0:11:38 32 2:15 0:34:21 40 1:44 33 0:28:00 343 Sammamish, WA 69. Angela Ball 33 F 1:17:59 4 0:13:11 94 2:01 0:38:16 160 1:34 97 0:22:57 100 Seattle, WA 70. Robert Schmidt 55 M 1:18:17 2 0:12:56 85 2:57 0:36:23 79 1:52 79 0:24:08 146 Bellevue, WA 71. Bob Seidel 55 M 1:18:23 3 0:10:36 10 2:37 0:37:36 125 1:52 62 0:25:41 230 Mercer Island, WA 72. Graham Kirn 25 M 1:18:29 8 0:14:49 201 2:40 0:36:38 90 1:01 99 0:23:21 117 Seattle, WA 73. Lacaia Sauer 18 F 1:18:41 2 0:11:58 41 2:01 0:38:22 163 1:29 75 0:24:50 174 Seattle, WA 74. Chris McCullough 29 M 1:18:42 9 0:15:08 223 2:15 0:38:08 154 1:37 147 0:21:33 48 Seattle, WA 75. Heidi Riley 44 F 1:18:45 1 0:14:03 148 1:50 0:34:05 33 1:32 49 0:27:14 308 North Bend, WA 76. Brent Cronin 18 M 1:18:45 5 0:17:02 349 2:37 0:37:40 127 0:55 171 0:20:30 26 Bothell, WA 77. Danielle Arango 27 F 1:18:53 3 0:13:55 145 1:57 0:39:22 207 1:47 142 0:21:52 58 Lynnwood, WA 78. Nick Baisch 27 M 1:19:01 10 0:13:13 97 3:00 0:40:14 255 1:16 154 0:21:17 40 Burien, WA 79. Mark Reddington 58 M 1:19:03 4 0:14:53 208 3:34 0:36:35 87 1:36 132 0:22:25 69 Seattle, WA 80. Jonathan Bradley 38 M 1:19:05 6 0:12:02 47 1:42 0:36:53 98 1:37 58 0:26:51 290 Seattle, WA 81. Thomas Graves 29 M 1:19:07 11 0:14:51 203 2:18 0:35:01 50 1:42 76 0:25:14 204 Seattle, WA 82. James Mendelson 40 M 1:19:13 13 0:12:01 46 2:25 0:37:18 113 1:56 73 0:25:33 217 Lacey, WA 83. Darik Olson 36 M 1:19:13 7 0:15:09 224 2:25 0:38:39 174 1:50 164 0:21:09 37 Seattle, WA 84. Scott Morgan 36 M 1:19:14 8 0:12:44 77 4:16 0:39:55 236 1:02 160 0:21:17 41 Seattle, WA 85. Edward Pettas 53 M 1:19:23 6 0:13:44 130 2:45 0:37:54 143 1:45 114 0:23:15 114 Mukilteo Wa 86. Jeffrey Cheng 27 M 1:19:31 12 0:17:48 401 3:14 0:35:17 53 1:52 168 0:21:19 42 Seattle, WA 87. Lindsay Soetaert 29 F 1:19:34 4 0:12:21 65 1:48 0:40:19 262 1:42 116 0:23:23 120 Seattle, WA 88. Tom Slettvet 25 M 1:19:35 13 0:14:39 191 2:25 0:40:36 273 0:56 178 0:20:59 32 Edgewood, WA 89. Carson Guy 26 M 1:19:43 14 0:18:37 446 2:11 0:34:41 45 1:13 135 0:23:00 101 Seattle, WA 90. Eric Gregory 37 M 1:19:47 9 0:11:56 39 2:30 0:38:11 156 1:46 84 0:25:23 210 Seattle, WA 91. John McCurdy 31 M 1:19:53 10 0:17:03 351 2:20 0:36:15 75 1:27 144 0:22:47 87 Seattle, WA 92. Mike Soetaert 30 M 1:19:53 11 0:13:39 122 2:18 0:39:01 189 1:30 127 0:23:25 122 Seattle, WA 93. Ginny Pietila 49 F 1:19:54 2 0:13:36 118 2:13 0:37:16 111 1:39 93 0:25:10 200 Mercer Island, WA 94. Paul Laubscher 44 M 1:19:59 14 0:13:47 134 1:30 1:26:38 673 13:41 106 0:24:22 156 San Rafael, CA 95. Stephanie Levine 46 F 1:20:02 3 0:13:19 102 2:59 0:38:50 183 1:40 136 0:23:13 113 Seattle, WA 96. James Glenn 41 M 1:20:06 15 0:17:21 365 2:51 0:35:19 55 1:43 149 0:22:51 92 Columbia, MD 97. Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 1:20:10 5 0:10:11 6 2:03 0:39:02 191 2:23 71 0:26:31 274 Seattle, WA 98. Andrea Chymiy 39 F 1:20:12 3 0:14:29 178 1:55 0:38:26 167 1:21 117 0:24:01 144 Bainbridge Island, WA 99. John Griffing 21 M 1:20:13 7 0:12:45 79 3:01 0:37:09 108 1:38 86 0:25:40 229 Bellevue, WA 100. Mintu Uppal 45 M 1:20:17 7 0:16:15 292 2:08 0:37:09 107 1:33 143 0:23:12 111 Seattle, WA 101. Heather Kluk 23 F 1:20:18 2 0:12:37 72 2:39 0:38:09 155 1:16 89 0:25:37 223 Seattle, WA 102. Amanda Heep 35 F 1:20:18 4 0:13:48 135 2:10 0:38:50 181 1:25 119 0:24:05 145 Seattle, WA 103. Lindsay Penney 29 F 1:20:22 6 0:12:42 76 2:02 0:38:07 153 1:18 80 0:26:13 258 Seattle, WA 104. Rob McCann 44 M 1:20:23 16 0:11:21 27 2:21 0:38:35 171 1:47 78 0:26:19 261 Seattle, WA 105. Ian Christen 16 M 1:20:26 6 0:12:59 86 3:37 0:43:03 364 2:00 255 0:18:46 10 Poulsbo, WA 106. Lisa Weigle 27 F 1:20:29 7 0:12:09 54 2:17 0:37:55 146 0:59 69 0:27:08 303 Bainbridge Island, WA 107. Pranav Shah 29 M 1:20:47 15 0:16:12 287 2:07 0:39:16 204 1:35 202 0:21:37 53 Seattle, WA 108. Daniella Chotzen 32 F 1:20:47 5 0:13:20 104 1:15 0:42:19 334 1:12 165 0:22:41 78 Seattle, WA 109. Kate Hagar 32 F 1:20:50 6 0:12:21 64 2:19 0:40:23 265 1:58 141 0:23:49 134 Renton, WA 110. Whitney Curry 25 F 1:20:55 8 0:13:34 115 2:30 0:40:20 263 1:43 166 0:22:48 89 Seattle, WA 111. Hayley Woldseth 25 F 1:21:01 9 0:12:05 52 2:36 0:40:37 274 1:16 130 0:24:27 158 Seattle, WA 112. Doug Whitfield 36 M 1:21:08 10 0:14:06 151 1:55 0:37:23 118 1:17 91 0:26:26 268 Bellevue, WA 113. Michael McCurdy 26 M 1:21:15 16 0:17:16 357 2:26 0:37:41 129 1:51 203 0:22:00 60 Des Moines, WA 114. Rebecca Grant 32 F 1:21:17 7 0:16:17 300 1:46 0:37:37 126 1:26 146 0:24:10 147 Seattle, WA 115. Adam Kulhawik 34 M 1:21:18 12 0:13:51 137 1:54 0:39:20 205 1:25 129 0:24:47 170 Lacey, WA 116. Clint Skullerud 34 M 1:21:19 13 0:14:29 177 3:21 0:36:22 77 2:00 118 0:25:07 197 Seattle, WA 117. Steve Collins 63 M 1:21:19 2 0:16:23 307 3:15 0:36:43 92 1:35 161 0:23:22 118 Olympia, WA 118. Bob Thordarson 46 M 1:21:22 8 0:16:07 281 2:13 0:37:03 102 1:46 148 0:24:13 149 Seattle, WA 119. Kevin Rivard 38 M 1:21:24 11 0:16:08 282 2:39 0:39:25 211 1:59 221 0:21:13 38 Seattle, WA 120. Jacob Stashower 18 M 1:21:27 7 0:10:50 17 2:55 0:40:32 271 1:30 109 0:25:40 228 Seattle, WA 121. Gene Jarstad 60 M 1:21:35 3 0:12:32 68 2:58 0:39:24 210 1:47 134 0:24:54 182 Seattle, WA 122. Emmett McCann 13 M 1:21:37 2 0:10:51 18 4:13 0:39:41 224 0:52 107 0:26:00 244 Seattle, WA 123. McKenna Phillbaum 30 F 1:21:47 8 0:16:15 295 1:59 0:37:30 123 1:10 138 0:24:53 180 Seattle, WA 124. Mark Wagar 47 M 1:21:48 9 0:17:32 377 1:58 0:37:01 101 1:17 156 0:24:00 141 Redmond, WA 125. Nelson Martelle 32 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:35 501 2:02 0:35:44 62 1:26 182 0:23:01 102 Seattle, WA 126. Bridgette McGoldrick 39 F 1:21:50 5 0:15:20 240 3:33 0:38:25 165 1:39 191 0:22:53 97 Tacoma, WA 127. Matt Decuir 26 M 1:21:54 17 0:15:06 219 2:40 0:36:48 93 1:45 124 0:25:34 221 Seattle, WA 128. Doug Dempster 65 M 1:22:01 1 0:15:34 250 2:26 0:36:30 84 1:39 115 0:25:51 241 Seattle, WA 129. John Pillatsch 37 M 1:22:06 12 0:17:49 403 2:05 0:39:27 213 2:01 250 0:20:43 30 Seattle, WA 130. Sherrie Crow 44 F 1:22:11 2 0:15:53 271 2:25 0:36:34 86 1:46 133 0:25:32 216 Seattle, WA 131. Levi Nicholson 17 M 1:22:12 8 0:16:50 336 3:17 0:37:10 109 0:58 172 0:23:56 138 Seattle, WA 132. Brendon Ecker 30 M 1:22:13 14 0:13:57 146 2:30 0:38:26 166 1:33 126 0:25:46 236 Seattle, WA 133. Jose Rojas 40 M 1:22:13 17 0:14:33 182 2:36 0:39:20 206 1:50 174 0:23:53 137 Mill Creek, WA 134. Patricia Nakamura 42 F 1:22:23 3 0:13:52 138 2:29 0:38:36 173 2:25 150 0:25:01 192 Seattle, WA 135. Jenny Mattson 41 F 1:22:24 4 0:16:16 298 2:24 0:39:05 194 1:16 193 0:23:22 119 Yakima, WA 136. Theresa Jurotich 38 F 1:22:28 6 0:12:36 71 3:24 0:36:28 83 2:29 95 0:27:30 323 Seattle, WA 137. Marty Hall 32 M 1:22:41 15 0:15:22 242 1:52 0:37:32 124 1:44 128 0:26:11 255 Snohomish, WA 138. Travis Greer 37 M 1:22:44 13 0:15:32 248 3:07 0:37:06 106 1:08 137 0:25:51 242 Seattle, WA 139. Alison Zick 28 F 1:22:45 10 0:10:31 8 3:26 0:42:30 343 1:11 153 0:25:06 196 Seattle, WA 140. Dana Harrison 30 F 1:22:52 9 0:13:10 93 2:47 0:40:04 247 1:36 151 0:25:15 207 Seattle, WA 141. Julia Wygant 15 F 1:22:54 2 0:15:11 228 2:39 0:40:19 261 1:08 204 0:23:37 127 Longview, WA 142. Andre Vachon 42 M 1:22:58 18 0:15:05 218 2:18 0:37:20 116 1:31 122 0:26:43 281 Bellevue, WA 143. Brooke Sillers 34 F 1:22:59 10 0:18:51 465 2:59 0:36:50 95 1:58 237 0:22:20 67 Seattle, WA 144. John Mascavage 41 M 1:23:05 19 0:16:37 323 3:10 0:37:18 112 2:02 199 0:23:58 140 Bellevue, WA 145. Paul Hagar 43 M 1:23:08 20 0:16:51 340 2:46 0:38:11 157 1:36 209 0:23:44 130 Seattle, WA 146. Adrienne Salzwedel 28 F 1:23:15 11 0:16:30 317 2:35 0:39:58 241 1:26 231 0:22:46 86 Seattle, WA 147. John Wecker 54 M 1:23:21 7 0:14:48 199 3:17 0:36:58 100 1:55 140 0:26:23 266 Bellevue, WA 148. Kyra Thrush 15 F 1:23:23 3 0:12:00 42 1:35 0:41:08 288 1:16 111 0:27:24 317 Maple Valley, WA 149. Christine Stawitz 25 F 1:23:28 12 0:16:45 330 2:45 0:37:43 132 1:56 201 0:24:19 154 Seattle, WA 150. Thomas Caetano 42 M 1:23:29 21 0:18:21 433 3:49 0:37:18 114 2:40 269 0:21:20 45 Redmond, WA 151. Gary Wilkins 48 M 1:23:30 10 0:15:32 249 3:07 0:36:50 94 2:25 158 0:25:36 222 Seattle, WA 152. Erik Peterson 35 M 1:23:32 14 0:14:37 185 2:45 0:37:46 139 2:47 159 0:25:37 224 Mercer Island, WA 153. Preston Sater 14 M 1:23:32 3 0:14:45 196 2:45 0:38:50 184 1:42 163 0:25:29 213 Sammamish, WA 154. Jenna Gorham 40 F 1:23:33 5 0:15:19 239 2:04 0:41:18 296 1:48 230 0:23:04 106 Sammamish, WA 155. Erika Domes 32 F 1:23:33 11 0:15:39 254 2:35 0:39:04 192 1:17 179 0:24:57 187 Seattle, WA 156. Brad Rock 34 M 1:23:33 16 0:16:39 324 2:34 0:38:06 152 1:38 189 0:24:36 162 Seattle, WA 157. Edgar Figueredo 46 M 1:23:37 11 0:15:56 276 2:33 0:35:25 58 1:30 103 0:28:12 350 Seattle, WA 158. Natalie Vandeven 23 F 1:23:41 3 0:13:20 105 2:50 0:38:39 175 1:10 112 0:27:41 330 Seattle, WA 159. Mariya Hristova 31 F 1:23:43 12 0:16:28 314 2:28 0:38:44 177 1:23 195 0:24:39 164 Redmond, WA 160. Michael Dempsey 35 M 1:23:50 15 0:10:49 16 2:45 0:40:28 268 1:23 105 0:28:24 360 Seattle, WA 161. David Gottlieb 34 M 1:23:50 17 0:14:58 212 1:55 0:41:09 291 1:18 205 0:24:30 160 Seattle, WA 162. Mac Martin 27 M 1:23:51 18 0:13:43 126 2:41 0:41:19 297 1:12 187 0:24:56 185 Seattle, WA 163. Gretchen Muller 38 F 1:23:56 7 0:15:47 263 3:48 0:39:54 235 2:24 264 0:22:03 61 Seattle, WA 164. Cesar Castaneda 35 M 1:23:58 16 0:15:53 270 2:25 0:38:05 150 2:44 197 0:24:51 177 Lynnwood, WA 165. Cary Dubinsky 27 M 1:24:02 19 0:15:02 216 1:37 0:36:04 68 1:08 74 0:30:11 461 Cheney, WA 166. Tony Olmstead 44 M 1:24:04 22 0:15:45 261 2:20 0:38:12 158 1:54 167 0:25:53 243 Seattle, WA 167. Luis Santana 32 M 1:24:06 18 0:17:46 393 3:08 0:37:48 140 1:39 229 0:23:44 131 Seattle, WA 168. Tim Taylor 37 M 1:24:09 17 0:14:24 174 3:34 0:41:03 284 2:02 244 0:23:06 107 Seattle, WA 169. Chad X Magendanz 45 M 1:24:19 12 0:15:07 222 3:19 0:39:13 202 1:48 210 0:24:51 176 Issaquah, WA 170. Luke Preble 30 M 1:24:21 19 0:17:17 358 2:39 0:38:52 186 1:49 236 0:23:44 129 Seattle, WA 171. Avrum Jacobson 30 M 1:24:29 20 0:17:59 414 5:54 0:37:20 117 2:48 323 0:20:28 25 Seattle, WA 172. Sarena Nau 33 F 1:24:30 13 0:18:19 430 3:13 0:40:02 245 1:35 303 0:21:20 46 Tacoma, WA 173. Alan Silliker 62 M 1:24:33 4 0:13:42 125 3:50 0:40:55 281 1:17 215 0:24:49 171 Allegany, NY 174. James Johnson 40 M 1:24:35 23 0:20:00 525 2:52 0:34:23 41 1:35 185 0:25:44 232 Seattle, WA 175. Gary Tucci 55 M 1:24:52 5 0:20:06 533 3:40 0:39:05 195 1:55 343 0:20:05 20 Puyallup, WA 176. Phillip Millard 53 M 1:24:55 8 0:14:48 200 2:58 0:38:49 179 1:44 175 0:26:35 277 Mill Creek, WA 177. Kevin Cassady 37 M 1:25:05 18 0:16:54 342 3:06 0:40:32 272 1:55 276 0:22:38 75 Monroe, WA 178. Rose Feliciano 47 F 1:25:08 4 0:15:17 234 2:55 0:40:15 257 2:27 243 0:24:13 148 Seattle, WA 179. Sarah Urakawa 32 F 1:25:09 14 0:13:24 106 2:00 0:39:44 226 1:18 125 0:28:43 392 Seattle, WA 180. Lori Broznowski 49 F 1:25:20 5 0:13:15 98 2:28 0:36:50 96 3:13 108 0:29:33 431 Bellevue, WA 181. Diana Quam 26 F 1:25:25 13 0:14:27 175 2:07 0:42:31 344 1:08 222 0:25:12 202 Seattle, WA 182. Eva Windlin 46 F 1:25:27 6 0:19:08 478 2:17 0:37:19 115 2:01 239 0:24:41 166 Valleyford, WA 183. Cheryl Iseberg 47 F 1:25:37 7 0:14:33 183 2:14 0:37:54 142 1:33 121 0:29:23 424 Fircrest, WA 184. Michael Hori 55 M 1:25:48 6 0:14:20 168 3:46 0:40:18 260 1:15 213 0:26:08 250 Auburn, WA 185. Natalie North 26 F 1:25:59 14 0:17:55 409 2:15 0:37:41 130 1:02 186 0:27:06 301 Seattle, WA 186. Michael Amend 47 M 1:26:03 13 0:14:47 198 3:29 0:38:50 182 1:43 184 0:27:14 309 Seattle, WA 187. Jennifer Strelow 33 F 1:26:03 15 0:12:45 78 1:53 0:39:15 203 1:31 104 0:30:38 472 Bellevue, WA 188. Andre Zins 43 M 1:26:12 24 0:17:48 400 4:00 0:36:15 74 2:18 227 0:25:51 239 Everett, WA 189. Shane Schnell 32 M 1:26:20 21 0:16:56 343 3:23 0:39:51 232 1:29 256 0:24:40 165 Seattle, WA 190. Nancy Frederick 53 F 1:26:26 1 0:18:21 434 2:11 0:37:54 144 1:50 225 0:26:09 252 Warrenton, OR 191. Ernesto Lopez 33 M 1:26:30 22 0:19:46 516 4:21 0:38:04 149 1:33 318 0:22:45 85 Des Moines, WA 192. Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 1:26:30 25 0:17:29 372 2:19 0:40:00 243 1:48 253 0:24:53 179 Bellevue, WA 193. Kari Bentz 28 F 1:26:38 15 0:11:06 23 3:13 0:43:58 413 1:07 207 0:27:14 310 Auburn, WA 194. Bronwen Houck 35 F 1:26:39 8 0:13:53 141 1:59 0:42:53 359 1:36 226 0:26:18 260 Seattle, WA 195. Lisa Wicklund 46 F 1:26:46 8 0:14:39 188 2:14 0:40:28 269 1:46 198 0:27:39 328 Seattle, WA 196. Aaron Andersen 26 M 1:26:49 20 0:13:06 88 3:43 0:40:46 280 1:46 206 0:27:27 319 Seattle, WA 197. Scott Vanderheiden 41 M 1:26:49 26 0:13:08 90 4:17 0:41:02 283 3:13 257 0:25:09 198 Kirkland, WA 198. Brian Hickory 28 M 1:26:52 21 0:17:46 392 2:28 0:40:05 248 2:11 277 0:24:22 157 Seattle, WA 199. Noah Wepman 38 M 1:26:53 19 0:15:59 277 3:29 0:41:38 313 1:54 299 0:23:52 136 Seattle, WA 200. Danielle McDowell 28 F 1:26:54 16 0:19:20 489 2:42 0:37:53 141 1:45 258 0:25:13 203 Maple Valley, WA 201. Jacquie Simmons 39 F 1:26:56 9 0:13:42 124 2:11 0:41:13 292 1:50 188 0:28:00 344 Mountlake Terrace, WA 202. Bob Roseberry 64 M 1:26:59 5 0:18:09 425 2:42 0:37:41 128 1:42 223 0:26:45 282 Clinton, WA 203. Ehren Brav 32 M 1:27:01 23 0:13:34 116 2:21 0:43:33 393 2:18 261 0:25:15 208 Bainbridge Island, WA 204. Dustin Goodnight 26 M 1:27:11 22 0:13:33 114 2:37 0:42:22 338 1:56 233 0:26:42 279 Seattle, WA 205. Jennifer Londergan 39 F 1:27:13 10 0:12:00 44 2:09 0:43:25 380 1:50 208 0:27:49 335 Seattle, WA 206. Erin McPeak 31 F 1:27:15 16 0:11:07 24 3:19 0:42:44 354 1:46 190 0:28:18 355 Centralia, WA 207. Joseph Hutter 24 M 1:27:16 8 0:18:51 466 3:02 0:39:04 193 2:03 297 0:24:16 151 Bellevue, WA 208. Christopher Zentner 23 M 1:27:20 9 0:16:14 290 4:31 0:40:16 258 1:37 283 0:24:42 167 Seattle, WA 209. Doug Illsley 66 M 1:27:28 2 0:14:43 194 3:10 0:39:45 229 2:16 216 0:27:34 325 Lynnwood, WA 210. Ross McDorman 26 M 1:27:34 23 0:12:50 81 3:19 0:43:46 406 2:05 266 0:25:33 219 Seattle, WA 211. Jamison Balousek 37 M 1:27:35 20 0:18:19 429 3:28 0:39:39 222 1:14 286 0:24:54 184 Mercer Island, WA 212. Peter Avratin 41 M 1:27:36 27 0:13:12 96 3:30 0:40:09 253 2:10 192 0:28:35 374 Seattle, WA 213. Eva Wong 36 F 1:27:39 11 0:15:18 237 2:27 0:38:45 178 1:42 169 0:29:26 425 Seattle, WA 214. Zach Tyree 31 M 1:27:49 24 0:14:12 157 3:50 0:41:01 282 2:40 260 0:26:06 247 Seattle, WA 215. McKenzie Lettau 23 F 1:27:52 4 0:13:18 100 3:44 0:43:54 412 2:01 294 0:24:54 181 Seattle, WA 216. Adam Kim 43 M 1:27:57 28 0:22:13 592 3:54 0:38:19 162 1:40 368 0:21:50 56 Redmond, WA 217. Kelly Williamson 27 F 1:27:58 17 0:13:41 123 4:07 0:42:56 361 1:27 271 0:25:46 234 Seattle, WA 218. Sarah Owen 27 F 1:28:01 18 0:19:13 483 2:43 0:39:30 216 1:34 298 0:25:00 189 Seattle, WA 219. Mark Stendal 59 M 1:28:06 7 0:15:42 257 2:47 0:39:27 212 2:05 218 0:28:04 347 Sammamish, WA 220. George Frasier 50 M 1:28:07 9 0:14:23 173 3:18 0:37:25 121 1:59 145 0:31:01 485 Auburn, WA 221. Quinn Challinor 27 F 1:28:15 19 0:17:45 390 2:56 0:43:35 395 1:07 352 0:22:51 93 Seattle, WA 222. Kirstina Kling 37 F 1:28:15 12 0:17:34 378 2:25 0:37:54 145 2:12 219 0:28:09 349 Seattle, WA 223. Kauilani Robinson 28 F 1:28:15 20 0:13:30 110 5:47 0:41:19 298 2:10 290 0:25:29 212 Mercer Island, WA 224. Jeffrey Wolf 48 M 1:28:18 14 0:17:34 379 2:15 0:37:46 138 1:59 211 0:28:44 394 Seattle, WA 225. Jon Gosline 35 M 1:28:24 21 0:15:20 241 2:49 0:41:04 285 1:39 241 0:27:31 324 Bothell, WA 226. Daren Toy 24 M 1:28:29 10 0:20:42 551 3:12 0:42:24 340 1:04 390 0:21:07 35 Bellevue, WA 227. Michael Haukenberry 48 M 1:28:40 15 0:18:23 437 2:35 0:37:56 147 2:28 251 0:27:17 312 Lake Tapps, WA 228. Kristi Kosmata 48 F 1:28:56 9 0:14:14 161 3:07 0:41:26 304 2:20 246 0:27:48 333 Seattle, WA 229. Bo Lim 38 M 1:28:58 22 0:23:49 616 3:13 0:37:41 131 1:32 370 0:22:42 79 Bothell, WA 230. Carrie Liston 33 F 1:28:59 17 0:13:31 111 3:04 0:45:54 485 1:15 317 0:25:14 206 Seattle, WA 231. John Woolf 38 M 1:29:00 23 0:15:28 244 3:47 0:37:05 105 3:23 214 0:29:17 418 Seattle, WA 232. Gwen Vandooren-Thompso50 F 1:29:00 2 0:15:30 247 3:56 0:42:12 330 1:52 312 0:25:30 214 Hailey, ID 233. Bob Fordham 54 M 1:29:01 10 0:16:53 341 3:15 0:40:14 256 2:14 281 0:26:24 267 Seattle, WA 234. Robert Spaudling 42 M 1:29:01 29 0:17:58 413 3:26 0:38:49 180 2:30 289 0:26:18 259 Seattle, WA 235. Amber Keech 25 F 1:29:08 21 0:14:54 209 2:26 0:39:33 220 1:56 183 0:30:19 464 Orem, UT 236. Steve Keller 61 M 1:29:11 6 0:14:39 190 2:36 0:39:35 221 1:33 176 0:30:48 480 Lake Stevens, WA 237. Mike Wachier 51 M 1:29:21 11 0:15:03 217 3:26 0:41:35 310 2:27 280 0:26:50 288 Kent, WA 238. Arielle Inveen 18 F 1:29:25 3 0:12:04 51 3:01 0:44:25 429 1:46 249 0:28:09 348 Tacoma, WA 239. Anthony Burgess 67 M 1:29:28 3 0:18:52 467 4:32 0:37:05 104 2:29 295 0:26:30 273 Redmond, WA 240. Matthew Miller 38 M 1:29:28 24 0:16:26 312 3:04 0:39:23 209 1:48 238 0:28:47 396 Seattle, WA 241. Peter Wright 29 M 1:29:31 24 0:15:52 268 4:29 0:39:46 230 2:39 291 0:26:45 283 Seattle, WA 242. Jennifer Hallett 46 F 1:29:32 10 0:18:21 432 3:33 0:41:49 320 1:06 344 0:24:43 168 Seattle, WA 243. John Hunter 65 M 1:29:33 4 0:15:09 225 3:13 0:40:06 249 2:24 242 0:28:40 383 Seattle, WA 244. Alison Aylesworth 34 F 1:29:38 18 0:12:20 63 2:57 0:40:01 244 2:43 162 0:31:37 512 Seattle, WA 245. Lisa Narkiewicz 31 F 1:29:43 19 0:16:12 286 2:55 0:39:57 240 2:00 245 0:28:39 382 Seattle, WA 246. Dane Burns 58 M 1:29:43 8 0:15:16 233 2:14 0:39:13 201 2:18 194 0:30:41 475 Issaquah, WA 247. Katherine Kurtz 32 F 1:29:46 20 0:16:48 333 3:55 0:39:31 219 2:26 285 0:27:06 302 Seattle, WA 248. Ursula Deelstra 30 F 1:29:47 21 0:17:29 375 2:29 0:41:23 303 1:54 309 0:26:31 275 Seattle, WA 249. Philip Paschke 58 M 1:29:47 9 0:17:51 405 4:09 0:38:50 185 1:51 288 0:27:05 299 Mill Creek, WA 250. Quinn Magendanz 15 M 1:29:48 4 0:20:46 555 2:59 0:38:31 170 1:41 321 0:25:51 238 Issaquah, WA 251. John Baird 45 M 1:29:57 16 0:16:16 297 2:58 0:40:42 276 1:45 259 0:28:15 354 Kent, WA 252. Lauren Cronin 22 F 1:29:58 5 0:17:40 382 2:28 0:44:33 435 0:59 354 0:24:17 152 Bothell, WA 253. Timothy Lusk-Vanderbec51 M 1:30:01 12 0:15:44 260 3:22 0:42:06 325 1:54 302 0:26:54 292 Corvallis, MT 254. Heather Woloshyn 49 F 1:30:14 11 0:18:33 443 2:05 0:39:12 199 1:33 252 0:28:51 401 Federal Way, WA 255. Jeffrey Richards 25 M 1:30:18 25 0:19:07 477 2:58 0:39:40 223 1:09 293 0:27:24 315 Seattle, WA 256. Camila Lagow 44 F 1:30:44 6 0:17:14 356 1:58 0:41:09 290 1:57 274 0:28:26 361 Bellevue, WA 257. Camille Meyer-Arendt 29 F 1:30:46 22 0:16:29 316 3:51 0:42:16 331 1:47 332 0:26:22 265 Seattle, WA 258. Theresa Okell 47 F 1:30:49 12 0:17:56 410 2:17 0:43:28 384 2:18 366 0:24:49 172 Seattle, WA 259. Scott Wanner 19 M 1:30:49 9 0:19:41 510 2:39 0:41:38 311 1:17 350 0:25:34 220 Everett, WA 260. Scott Ebert 45 M 1:30:54 17 0:16:35 321 3:26 0:39:54 234 3:03 296 0:27:56 340 Seattle, WA 261. Mary Fiske 29 F 1:30:57 23 0:16:51 338 3:11 0:43:49 408 1:52 355 0:25:14 205 Seattle, WA 262. Brad Vanneman 30 M 1:31:03 25 0:15:55 275 6:01 0:44:20 427 1:43 409 0:23:03 105 Lynnwood, WA 263. Tami Thompson 42 F 1:31:06 7 0:16:01 279 2:46 0:41:07 287 1:42 254 0:29:29 427 Lake Forest Park, WA 264. Alli Risa 20 F 1:31:11 6 0:15:36 251 5:57 0:41:16 294 2:18 348 0:26:03 246 Bellevue, WA 265. Andy Gloudemans 35 M 1:31:12 25 0:14:58 213 3:52 0:44:12 421 1:36 336 0:26:34 276 Seattle, WA 266. Paul Atkinson 37 M 1:31:15 26 0:17:52 407 3:40 0:38:58 188 2:01 279 0:28:44 395 Kirkland, WA 267. Dan Oleary 44 M 1:31:22 30 0:23:41 615 3:41 0:37:03 103 2:08 374 0:24:49 173 Kirkland, WA 268. Sean Roberts 30 M 1:31:24 26 0:25:45 636 3:47 0:38:22 164 2:23 466 0:21:07 36 Chicago, IL 269. Adam Beckord 39 M 1:31:26 27 0:19:17 487 3:24 0:41:08 289 1:57 356 0:25:40 227 Seattle, WA 270. Andrew Veith 20 M 1:31:30 2 0:20:43 553 2:28 0:41:23 302 1:16 361 0:25:39 226 Seattle, WA 271. Vicki Cronin 52 F 1:31:33 3 0:19:43 513 2:37 0:41:45 315 1:42 357 0:25:46 235 Bothell, WA 272. Ellen Dowling 36 F 1:31:37 13 0:16:09 284 3:52 0:41:05 286 1:59 301 0:28:31 368 Seattle, WA 273. Nicholas Giron 31 M 1:31:39 27 0:18:43 457 3:57 0:39:29 214 2:34 340 0:26:56 294 Seattle, WA 274. Stephen Laforte 47 M 1:31:40 18 0:13:54 142 3:19 0:39:30 217 3:30 224 0:31:26 507 Seattle, WA 275. Caroline Krejci 32 F 1:31:45 22 0:16:22 306 3:52 0:44:48 444 1:41 377 0:25:01 193 Seattle, WA 276. Diana Hull 38 F 1:31:45 14 0:14:51 204 3:11 0:40:03 246 2:27 235 0:31:13 496 Maple Valley, WA 277. Andrew Kam 28 M 1:31:46 26 0:17:02 350 1:54 0:44:56 450 1:06 345 0:26:48 286 Bellevue, WA 278. Rob Harris 56 M 1:31:52 10 0:17:28 371 3:31 0:40:39 275 1:52 313 0:28:21 357 Woodinville, WA 279. Jason Bodie 35 M 1:31:58 28 0:15:52 269 5:59 0:41:31 309 2:52 369 0:25:43 231 Redmond, WA 280. Meguire Heston 26 F 1:32:00 24 0:15:30 246 4:09 0:41:16 293 2:44 314 0:28:21 356 Seattle, WA 281. Elizabeth Moore 39 F 1:32:01 15 0:14:52 207 3:12 0:43:52 410 2:29 333 0:27:35 326 Kent, WA 282. Monica Thiedemann 21 F 1:32:04 7 0:16:22 305 2:39 0:43:20 375 1:07 311 0:28:36 378 Snoqualmie, WA 283. Olena Golovata 36 F 1:32:05 16 0:14:51 205 3:25 0:41:16 295 2:23 265 0:30:09 459 Kirkland, WA 284. Valerie Newell 48 F 1:32:13 13 0:16:51 339 2:54 0:42:17 332 1:42 319 0:28:28 363 Auburn, WA 285. Tony Excoffon 46 M 1:32:20 19 0:17:29 374 2:33 0:44:48 445 1:07 365 0:26:22 263 Kirkland, WA 286. Mike McGinty 32 M 1:32:22 28 0:19:10 479 3:57 0:42:24 339 2:14 403 0:24:37 163 Seattle, WA 287. Charity McCollum 37 F 1:32:24 17 0:17:48 399 2:18 0:40:44 277 2:13 300 0:29:21 422 Seattle, WA 288. Jenna Soriano 28 F 1:32:24 25 0:13:27 107 3:24 0:45:01 456 1:50 315 0:28:41 385 Kent, WA 289. Barbara Johnshoy 25 F 1:32:27 26 0:13:09 91 4:02 0:43:07 369 2:21 284 0:29:48 444 Sedro Woolley, WA 290. Daniel Pyne 56 M 1:32:32 11 0:16:19 302 4:13 0:41:30 308 2:14 330 0:28:15 353 Mercer Island, WA 291. Michael Engele 50 M 1:32:34 13 0:17:19 364 4:45 0:39:30 218 2:16 320 0:28:43 390 Kent, WA 292. Brianna Neumann 25 F 1:32:41 27 0:17:46 396 2:08 0:44:45 443 1:14 362 0:26:48 285 Seattle, WA 293. Carolyn Vahrenwald 47 F 1:32:42 14 0:17:03 352 2:43 0:43:07 368 1:21 326 0:28:28 364 Auburn, WA 294. Phillip Stevens 37 M 1:32:46 29 0:15:38 252 2:44 0:42:20 335 1:41 275 0:30:23 467 Snoqualmie, WA 295. Jeanne Currie 18 F 1:32:47 4 0:13:45 131 3:01 0:44:59 451 1:30 308 0:29:32 430 Seattle, WA 296. Janet Morton 53 F 1:32:51 4 0:19:07 474 2:59 0:40:45 278 1:46 337 0:28:13 352 Seattle, WA 297. Jennifer Whitehill 29 F 1:32:56 28 0:15:13 230 3:31 0:43:08 371 2:25 329 0:28:39 381 Vashon, WA 298. Donna Johnson 48 F 1:32:58 15 0:16:47 331 3:14 0:40:27 267 2:43 304 0:29:47 443 Auburn, WA 299. Deborah Crane 34 F 1:33:03 23 0:15:28 243 4:08 0:44:56 448 2:18 379 0:26:12 257 Seattle, WA 300. Lucie Caslavska 43 F 1:33:08 8 0:13:55 144 2:46 0:43:29 387 1:37 262 0:31:20 503 Seattle, WA 301. Diana Salazar 29 F 1:33:09 29 Seattle, WA 302. Tim Wimmer 65 M 1:33:12 5 0:16:32 319 2:08 0:42:21 336 2:42 316 0:29:28 426 Federal Way, WA 303. Daniel Winter 45 M 1:33:16 20 0:17:18 361 3:53 0:42:24 341 1:38 349 0:28:02 346 Seattle, WA 304. Cara Romanik 31 F 1:33:19 24 0:18:47 462 3:10 0:45:03 457 1:50 434 0:24:29 159 Seattle, WA 305. Erika Kinno 39 F 1:33:21 18 0:19:38 508 4:00 0:41:29 306 1:44 381 0:26:29 270 Seattle, WA 306. Cecelia Patterson 26 F 1:33:31 30 0:20:53 559 1:35 0:44:04 417 1:07 400 0:25:51 240 Redmond, WA 307. Mike Garner 61 M 1:33:37 7 0:17:18 359 3:42 0:45:16 464 0:58 388 0:26:22 264 Seattle, WA 308. Rachel Auffant 34 F 1:33:40 25 0:13:52 140 3:15 0:45:01 455 2:56 346 0:28:35 376 Newcastle, WA 309. Scott Harbert 41 M 1:33:40 31 0:18:00 415 4:44 0:40:07 250 2:15 347 0:28:34 372 Newcastle, WA 310. Erin Danner 27 F 1:33:45 31 0:15:17 235 3:24 0:42:11 329 1:20 272 0:31:32 511 Auburn, WA 311. John Bartlett 29 M 1:33:48 27 0:17:44 388 3:43 0:41:27 305 1:20 328 0:29:33 432 Seattle, WA 312. Jane Billbe 24 F 1:33:56 8 0:14:43 193 2:06 0:41:30 307 2:12 234 0:33:25 563 Mercer Island, WA 313. Kim Garland 46 M 1:34:01 21 0:17:42 385 2:52 0:45:05 460 2:14 406 0:26:08 251 Sammamish, WA 314. Ericka Lock 43 F 1:34:04 9 0:15:51 267 3:26 0:43:29 388 2:28 351 0:28:49 399 Seattle, WA 315. Bridget Casey 38 F 1:34:08 19 0:12:54 82 5:45 0:41:46 317 3:48 327 0:29:54 448 Seattle, WA 316. Matthew Wheaton 13 M 1:34:12 5 0:16:24 310 3:42 0:42:43 352 1:29 331 0:29:53 447 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 317. Robby Wasserman 29 M 1:34:13 28 0:17:42 386 3:47 0:43:08 370 2:49 394 0:26:47 284 Mill Creek, WA 318. Cecilia Tung 47 F 1:34:23 16 0:15:46 262 2:54 0:41:45 316 2:12 282 0:31:46 519 Seattle, WA 319. Brianna Charbonnel 33 F 1:34:24 26 0:16:23 308 4:28 0:43:27 383 1:45 367 0:28:21 358 Seattle, WA 320. Jennifer Janousek 37 F 1:34:25 20 0:17:29 373 4:13 0:43:05 366 2:38 392 0:27:00 297 Seattle, WA 321. Lori Sabado 57 F 1:34:33 1 0:18:49 463 3:03 0:41:55 321 2:10 364 0:28:36 377 Seattle, WA 322. Jessica Creighton 31 F 1:34:34 27 0:17:40 383 2:42 0:44:08 419 1:52 372 0:28:12 351 Seattle, WA 323. Shaunna Lee-Rice 34 F 1:34:36 28 0:16:14 289 4:09 0:43:58 414 4:14 423 0:26:01 245 Maple Valley, WA 324. Bruce Hansberry 53 M 1:34:48 14 0:16:14 291 4:15 0:43:58 415 1:29 363 0:28:52 403 Seattle, WA 325. Adam Rogers 46 M 1:34:52 22 0:12:01 45 3:58 0:44:33 434 2:20 292 0:31:59 529 Seattle, WA 326. Katie Walter 45 F 1:34:52 17 0:19:47 517 3:55 0:38:54 187 2:04 339 0:30:12 462 Seattle, WA 327. Grace Huynh 28 F 1:34:53 32 0:19:53 521 3:32 0:45:03 458 0:59 445 0:25:25 211 Seattle, WA 328. Larry Bogues 53 M 1:34:55 15 0:18:50 464 2:59 0:42:53 360 2:15 382 0:27:57 342 Sedro Woolley, WA 329. Arlyn Dean 29 F 1:34:57 33 0:18:59 471 3:27 0:43:17 374 2:01 404 0:27:12 307 Seattle, WA 330. Molly Kent 28 F 1:34:58 34 0:13:10 92 2:32 0:43:00 362 1:47 232 0:34:29 584 Mercer Island, WA 331. Dannica Lin 28 F 1:34:59 35 0:14:05 149 2:25 0:43:46 404 1:55 270 0:32:48 548 Seattle, WA 332. Jason Christensen 40 M 1:35:01 32 0:17:42 387 2:27 0:41:59 323 2:35 341 0:30:17 463 Seattle, WA 333. Bartosz Nowierski 31 M 1:35:02 29 0:18:39 450 6:26 0:41:20 299 2:51 442 0:25:46 233 Redmond, WA 334. Joe Streiff 54 M 1:35:04 16 0:15:44 259 5:41 0:44:44 440 2:15 417 0:26:40 278 Kirkland, WA 335. Tucker West 40 M 1:35:06 33 0:17:41 384 4:23 0:43:31 390 2:07 401 0:27:24 316 Seattle, WA 336. Andy Trees 42 M 1:35:17 34 0:20:18 540 3:50 0:39:44 228 2:26 371 0:28:58 410 Seattle, WA 337. Audrey Rostov 50 F 1:35:18 5 0:17:51 404 3:34 0:43:25 379 2:31 389 0:27:57 341 Seattle, WA 338. Tracy Rico 31 F 1:35:18 29 0:16:43 328 3:14 0:47:10 517 1:10 412 0:27:01 298 Mukilteo, WA 339. Sean Prothero 27 M 1:35:18 29 0:11:40 33 3:58 0:45:52 483 1:41 305 0:32:06 530 Kent, WA 340. Jessy Beardemphl 42 F 1:35:20 10 0:17:18 360 3:19 0:45:21 469 1:28 393 0:27:54 338 Seattle, WA 341. Connie Tang 45 F 1:35:24 18 0:22:59 603 2:10 0:40:45 279 1:59 407 0:27:30 321 Bainbridge Island, WA 342. Kelly Hooper 33 F 1:35:31 30 0:14:21 170 2:16 0:49:25 560 1:01 383 0:28:27 362 Seattle, WA 343. Diana Antczak 29 F 1:35:36 36 0:17:11 354 3:29 0:43:29 389 1:41 360 0:29:45 440 Seattle, WA 344. Noel Perkins 33 F 1:35:39 31 0:11:48 37 3:20 0:44:54 447 2:11 273 0:33:26 566 Seattle, WA 345. Ryan Connell 41 M 1:35:40 35 0:16:16 296 5:17 0:45:53 484 2:35 458 0:25:38 225 Seattle, WA 346. Susan Levy 27 F 1:35:41 37 0:13:38 120 3:16 0:44:33 433 3:11 338 0:31:02 486 Seattle, WA 347. Kathy Schmidt 29 F 1:35:42 38 0:18:09 426 5:37 0:43:14 372 2:35 449 0:26:07 248 Kirkland, WA 348. Andrea Walker 40 F 1:35:44 11 0:17:02 348 2:25 0:42:32 345 2:00 322 0:31:44 517 Seattle, WA 349. Herb Portillo 34 M 1:35:45 30 0:16:21 304 2:58 0:42:49 358 2:22 335 0:31:15 498 Seattle, WA 350. Holly Harrison 45 F 1:35:45 19 0:17:07 353 3:57 0:44:44 441 2:39 421 0:27:17 311 Kirkland, WA 351. Mitch Sathre 33 M 1:35:49 31 0:25:00 625 4:18 0:39:42 225 2:31 489 0:24:18 153 Seattle, WA 352. Margaret Ptacek 31 F 1:35:58 32 0:15:48 265 3:35 0:45:14 462 2:49 396 0:28:31 371 Bellevue, WA 353. Patricia Kilmer 52 F 1:36:21 6 0:23:10 605 3:15 0:40:09 254 2:01 424 0:27:46 331 Olympia, WA 354. Nicole Alex 38 F 1:36:26 21 0:16:48 332 2:16 0:42:21 337 1:54 310 0:33:07 556 Redmond, WA 355. Lisa Hope 52 F 1:36:27 7 0:22:18 594 3:43 0:42:38 350 1:18 457 0:26:29 271 Puyallup, WA 356. Joel Hofstead 38 M 1:36:28 30 0:19:37 505 3:14 0:39:12 200 2:03 324 0:32:21 536 Bothell, WA 357. Brad Jacobs 27 M 1:36:30 30 0:19:15 484 3:15 0:44:31 431 1:40 428 0:27:48 334 Seattle, WA 358. Sean Kakigi 38 M 1:36:30 31 0:19:21 491 4:34 0:43:06 367 3:01 459 0:26:28 269 Seattle, WA 359. Theresa Matolka 30 F 1:36:32 33 0:18:45 458 3:17 0:47:39 529 1:42 487 0:25:09 199 Seattle, WA 360. Bryan Firth 36 M 1:36:42 32 0:25:19 629 3:18 0:41:40 314 2:04 505 0:24:21 155 Seattle, WA 361. Jeanne Allen 37 F 1:36:45 22 0:15:54 272 4:19 0:43:34 394 3:18 384 0:29:40 435 Mountlake Terrace, WA 362. Anthony Zenger 33 M 1:37:00 32 0:14:08 154 5:03 0:47:32 525 1:38 416 0:28:38 380 Woodinville, WA 363. Beth Taylor 52 F 1:37:09 8 0:18:01 417 3:38 0:42:34 348 2:32 378 0:30:24 468 Lake Forest Park, WA 364. Eric Conte 17 M 1:37:10 10 0:18:24 438 3:32 0:51:36 592 0:57 539 0:22:41 77 Seattle, WA 365. James Twining 29 M 1:37:14 31 0:18:07 423 3:33 0:44:56 449 3:08 454 0:27:29 320 Tacoma, WA 366. Luca Procel 37 M 1:37:27 33 0:16:24 311 4:17 0:45:19 467 1:26 395 0:30:01 455 Newcastle, WA 367. Bernadette Gowan 29 F 1:37:31 39 0:19:12 480 2:27 0:42:46 356 1:59 373 0:31:06 491 Lake Stevens, WA 368. Thomas Breysse 49 M 1:37:33 23 0:16:09 283 6:03 0:45:16 463 2:03 447 0:28:01 345 Seattle, WA 369. Devin Thrush 12 M 1:37:33 1 0:13:28 108 1:59 0:46:04 491 1:44 307 0:34:18 577 Maple Valley, WA 370. Lee Lambert 36 M 1:37:35 34 0:21:14 566 4:13 0:40:00 242 2:53 414 0:29:15 416 Shoreline, WA 371. Quinn Lheureux 19 M 1:37:37 11 0:32:21 660 1:52 0:39:44 227 0:49 541 0:22:50 90 Port Hadlock, WA 372. Quynh-Anh Nguyen 41 F 1:37:41 12 0:19:15 485 3:43 0:44:17 424 2:50 460 0:27:36 327 Bainbridge Island, WA 373. Michael Walsh 56 M 1:37:44 12 0:15:38 253 4:52 0:45:22 471 1:41 397 0:30:10 460 Maple Valley, WA 374. Timothy Moore 14 M 1:38:03 6 0:15:43 258 4:28 0:45:16 465 2:54 415 0:29:41 437 Kent, WA 375. Bradley Goodwill 45 M 1:38:04 24 0:19:59 523 3:16 0:46:11 495 1:26 475 0:27:11 305 Seattle, WA 376. Ron Blomster 59 M 1:38:09 13 0:15:28 245 4:53 0:43:41 399 3:04 385 0:31:03 487 Bothell, WA 377. Nina Sayed 15 F 1:38:13 4 0:18:38 448 4:36 0:45:56 486 2:07 485 0:26:55 293 Woodinville, WA 378. Alison Robinson 25 F 1:38:13 40 0:13:39 121 4:41 0:51:07 586 1:27 477 0:27:18 314 Seattle, WA 379. Kathleen Walter 26 F 1:38:20 41 0:19:35 502 3:48 0:43:38 398 2:21 443 0:28:57 407 Tacoma, WA 380. Nick Harbert 59 M 1:38:20 14 0:15:55 273 4:59 0:43:31 391 3:10 398 0:30:44 478 Bellevue, WA 381. Wayne Akana 58 M 1:38:24 15 0:20:11 537 4:07 0:39:56 239 4:13 419 0:29:57 450 Bothell, WA 382. Keith Butler 66 M 1:38:26 6 0:15:00 215 3:50 0:39:55 237 2:26 248 0:37:15 611 Seattle, WA 383. Elizabeth Harrington 21 F 1:38:27 9 0:16:48 334 4:28 0:50:07 567 2:12 524 0:24:52 178 Seattle, WA 384. Sherry Herman 55 F 1:38:28 2 0:18:21 435 3:11 0:43:26 382 2:49 405 0:30:41 474 Seattle, WA 385. Lyndia Brumback 40 F 1:38:35 13 0:20:09 536 5:26 0:44:17 425 2:21 501 0:26:21 262 Seattle, WA 386. Lorri Turner 50 F 1:38:38 9 0:19:59 522 3:33 0:43:44 402 2:23 452 0:28:58 409 Seattle, WA 387. Lisa Christen 53 F 1:38:41 10 0:19:31 497 3:28 0:43:41 401 2:08 431 0:29:52 445 Poulsbo, WA 388. Amanda Oberholtzer 32 F 1:38:41 34 0:16:44 329 2:53 0:44:39 438 2:35 380 0:31:49 521 Bellevue, WA 389. Alicia Meza 37 F 1:38:49 23 0:19:43 512 4:47 0:45:49 481 2:19 512 0:26:11 254 Seattle, WA 390. Yoko Ishii 41 F 1:38:50 14 0:18:53 468 4:31 0:46:23 500 1:45 490 0:27:18 313 Seattle, WA 391. Penelope Thompson 60 F 1:38:59 1 0:19:51 520 2:56 0:45:01 454 1:54 453 0:29:17 417 Seattle, WA 392. Antonia Fannin 49 F 1:39:03 20 0:14:36 184 3:15 0:51:48 598 1:53 491 0:27:30 322 Lafayette, CA 393. Angela Fowler 33 F 1:39:04 35 0:13:54 143 3:27 0:47:52 537 2:22 399 0:31:28 509 Snoqualmie, WA 394. Cheryl Conrad 54 F 1:39:05 11 0:18:47 461 3:21 0:44:39 437 2:09 437 0:30:09 458 Tigard, OR 395. Karen Luk 34 F 1:39:08 36 0:19:05 473 4:16 0:44:59 452 1:51 463 0:28:57 408 Seattle, WA 396. Devan Bacon 33 F 1:39:19 37 0:14:16 163 2:25 0:47:04 514 1:52 353 0:33:41 569 Monroe, WA 397. Kristie Zahnow 38 F 1:39:24 24 0:17:52 406 4:25 0:47:21 523 2:21 495 0:27:25 318 Mill Creek, WA 398. Joakim Fernstad 32 M 1:39:34 33 0:16:32 318 6:37 0:44:30 430 4:50 509 0:27:05 300 Seattle, WA 399. Laurie Fritts 56 F 1:39:36 3 0:18:39 449 3:41 0:45:51 482 2:41 474 0:28:43 391 Mercer Island, WA 400. Rolf Erickson 28 M 1:39:37 32 0:19:36 503 5:08 0:39:56 238 3:46 418 0:31:11 493 Auburn, WA 401. Andy Miller 34 M 1:39:43 34 0:20:41 549 7:01 0:42:44 353 3:27 529 0:25:50 237 Seattl, WA 402. Ethan Todras-Whitehill31 M 1:39:46 35 0:17:45 391 4:58 0:46:12 497 2:17 482 0:28:34 373 Seattle, WA 403. Silver Denton 45 F 1:39:46 21 0:20:42 552 3:34 0:43:53 411 2:24 468 0:29:13 415 Seattle, WA 404. Elizabeth Karkoski 24 F 1:39:47 10 0:22:00 585 3:13 0:43:36 397 2:26 484 0:28:31 369 Seattle, WA 405. Sean Klever 41 M 1:39:49 36 0:24:06 620 4:46 0:42:45 355 2:02 526 0:26:10 253 Mill Creek, WA 406. Monica Franks 46 F 1:39:51 22 0:18:39 452 2:31 0:46:54 511 2:04 462 0:29:43 439 Issaquah, WA 407. Chris Longfellow 44 F 1:39:57 15 0:19:47 518 4:06 0:43:25 381 2:18 450 0:30:20 465 Renton, WA 408. Erica Sanchez 30 F 1:40:02 38 0:25:10 626 4:16 0:43:03 363 2:31 544 0:25:01 191 Seattle, WA 409. Kyle Garrity 17 M 1:40:04 12 0:14:08 153 4:50 0:46:22 499 1:17 376 0:33:26 564 Seattle, WA 410. Emma Germann 31 F 1:40:07 39 0:17:27 370 3:58 0:45:44 479 1:18 420 0:31:40 516 Tacoma, WA 411. Maggie Adam 47 F 1:40:17 1 0:17:56 411 3:56 0:46:36 504 1:25 456 0:30:23 466 Seattle, WA 412. Bridget Adam 15 F 1:40:18 2 0:17:19 363 3:20 0:47:13 519 1:42 448 0:30:43 476 Seattle, WA 413. Will Chen 31 M 1:40:38 36 0:19:49 519 6:05 0:38:35 172 3:25 408 0:32:43 543 Redmond, WA 414. Gary Glenney 67 M 1:40:40 7 0:21:19 570 2:24 0:43:45 403 1:21 430 0:31:51 522 Shoreline, WA 415. Gordon Naylor 55 M 1:40:41 16 0:20:22 542 3:48 0:43:41 400 2:21 464 0:30:28 470 Mercer Island, WA 416. Mike Mumbower 44 M 1:40:56 37 0:17:27 369 3:12 0:45:29 473 1:56 410 0:32:51 551 Bonney Lake, WA 417. Jacob Pipinich 28 M 1:41:01 33 0:20:56 560 3:44 0:46:04 492 1:48 510 0:28:28 365 Edmonds, WA 418. Megan Wilson 24 F 1:41:08 3 0:24:53 623 3:01 0:42:34 347 1:48 504 0:28:52 402 Seattle, WA 419. James McCurdy 65 M 1:41:19 8 0:18:40 455 5:41 0:43:29 385 1:34 444 0:31:54 525 Seattle, WA 420. Sean Samuelson 34 M 1:41:20 37 0:20:41 550 4:54 0:41:48 318 2:31 455 0:31:26 508 Seattle, WA 421. Bryon Gongaware 36 M 1:41:23 35 0:20:28 543 4:28 0:40:23 264 3:39 438 0:32:25 537 Seattle, WA 422. Jeanne Goussev 35 F 1:41:27 25 0:14:17 164 3:21 0:44:31 432 1:59 325 0:37:19 613 Seattle, WA 423. Mary Blythe 51 F 1:41:27 12 0:20:02 528 3:21 0:37:56 148 3:10 334 0:36:58 608 Olympia, WA 424. Richard Morris 34 M 1:41:32 38 0:16:13 288 6:32 0:41:38 312 6:18 472 0:30:51 482 Seattle, WA 425. Cynthia Durand 38 F 1:41:40 26 0:19:20 490 3:13 0:43:32 392 2:37 427 0:32:58 552 Issaquah, WA 426. Ricardo Andrade-Aguila26 M 1:41:40 34 0:22:45 600 3:37 0:39:53 233 2:35 435 0:32:49 550 Seattle, WA 427. Courtney Komai 28 F 1:41:47 42 0:20:44 554 2:40 0:45:38 474 1:38 471 0:31:06 489 Seattle, WA 428. Quinn Schweizer 29 F 1:41:50 4 0:20:07 534 5:05 0:46:07 494 1:27 513 0:29:03 413 Seattle, WA 429. Donna Rosenberg 48 F 1:41:50 23 0:24:37 621 2:53 0:39:01 190 2:12 429 0:33:06 555 Renton, WA 430. Jim Chen 36 M 1:41:55 36 0:17:47 398 4:00 0:46:53 510 2:32 480 0:30:43 477 Seattle, WA 431. Lilia Fannin 51 F 1:41:57 13 0:23:55 617 4:09 0:42:18 333 1:28 493 0:30:06 457 University Place, WA 432. Brian Ebert 43 M 1:42:08 38 0:25:12 627 2:08 0:41:20 300 2:11 473 0:31:16 499 Ballwin, MO 433. Megan Yoshimura 31 F 1:42:10 40 0:19:07 475 3:44 0:49:09 558 1:26 518 0:28:44 393 Seattle, WA 434. Gemma Bacas 32 F 1:42:16 41 0:18:40 454 3:18 0:44:11 420 2:25 422 0:33:42 571 Seattle, WA 435. Carl Grodnik 34 M 1:42:20 39 0:23:22 607 3:44 0:47:02 513 1:14 547 0:26:58 295 Seattle, WA 436. Heather Shust 37 F 1:42:22 27 0:23:28 611 3:05 0:45:41 475 1:19 522 0:28:49 400 Everett, WA 437. Karla Bell 26 F 1:42:25 43 0:19:12 482 4:42 0:47:33 526 2:03 519 0:28:55 406 Seattle, WA 438. Paul Sherfey 59 M 1:42:26 17 0:15:07 220 6:12 0:49:56 565 2:40 530 0:28:31 370 Seattle, WA 439. Cathy Jeney 52 F 1:42:27 14 0:23:35 613 3:01 0:42:43 351 2:14 492 0:30:54 483 Seattle, WA 440. Warren Miller 35 M 1:42:27 37 0:20:15 538 4:00 0:47:55 539 1:37 527 0:28:40 384 Scottsdale, AZ 441. Caroline Maillard 51 F 1:42:31 15 0:21:14 567 4:39 0:46:20 498 1:49 532 0:28:29 366 Seattle, WA 442. Carolina Gonzalez 32 F 1:42:31 42 0:18:35 444 4:08 0:51:39 593 1:56 560 0:26:12 256 Seattle, WA 443. Behnaz Nelson 39 F 1:42:33 28 0:21:45 578 4:41 0:46:28 501 2:48 552 0:26:50 289 Seattle, WA 444. Shokofeh Tabaraie 31 F 1:42:37 43 0:16:42 327 3:54 0:45:21 470 2:54 436 0:33:45 572 Bellevue, WA 445. Garrick Mattson 35 M 1:42:44 38 0:19:40 509 5:31 0:43:23 377 2:38 483 0:31:31 510 Seattle, WA 446. Carol Coram 61 F 1:42:48 2 0:25:53 637 2:29 0:43:04 365 1:41 516 0:29:41 436 Seattle, WA 447. Brandon Dejong 22 M 1:43:17 11 0:32:00 659 4:35 0:37:13 110 2:18 558 0:27:11 306 Lake Tapps, WA 448. Cornelia Jensen 53 F 1:43:17 16 0:22:12 591 5:12 0:43:23 376 1:39 507 0:30:51 481 Seattle, WA 449. Taeya Lauer 41 F 1:43:21 16 0:20:30 544 3:57 0:50:39 580 2:42 579 0:25:33 218 Seattle, WA 450. Marcell Stacy 37 F 1:43:24 29 0:22:49 601 4:38 0:44:13 423 1:51 520 0:29:53 446 Seattle, WA 451. Brettan Martelle 32 F 1:43:28 5 0:18:22 436 4:13 0:47:54 538 1:45 502 0:31:14 497 Seattle, WA 452. Vincent Hebrant 38 M 1:43:43 39 0:18:45 459 3:24 0:44:22 428 2:44 440 0:34:28 582 Lynnwood, WA 453. Winston Yeung 39 M 1:43:43 40 0:18:46 460 3:18 0:44:05 418 1:14 391 0:36:19 598 Seattle, WA 454. Andy Callender 30 M 1:43:46 40 0:15:10 227 6:36 0:54:32 631 1:21 577 0:26:07 249 Renton, WA 455. Elizabeth Kennedy 42 F 1:44:09 17 0:16:15 293 4:08 0:52:01 602 1:46 535 0:29:59 453 Seattle, WA 456. Sarah Delaney 35 F 1:44:11 30 0:16:24 309 4:21 0:46:41 505 2:49 465 0:33:56 575 Seattle, WA 457. Josh Meidav 47 M 1:44:12 25 0:18:07 422 7:25 0:40:17 259 3:26 441 0:34:56 589 Seattle, WA 458. Megan Roseman 33 F 1:44:32 44 0:18:53 469 4:15 0:47:35 527 1:55 511 0:31:54 526 Seattle, WA 459. Cheri Pompeo 60 F 1:44:32 3 0:19:33 499 4:47 0:49:01 556 2:32 556 0:28:38 379 Woodinville, WA 460. Andy Meade 28 M 1:44:42 35 0:19:24 493 3:51 0:45:24 472 1:40 467 0:34:23 579 Shoreline, WA 461. Darren Kennedy 39 M 1:44:43 41 0:14:56 211 5:50 0:50:25 572 2:21 521 0:31:11 494 Redmond, WA 462. Jennifer Ross 28 F 1:44:45 44 0:21:54 583 3:17 0:48:22 548 1:49 548 0:29:23 423 Seattle, WA 463. Russ Shust 41 M 1:44:48 39 0:20:04 531 4:27 0:48:38 552 1:40 542 0:29:58 452 Everett, WA 464. Suzanne Stevens 60 F 1:45:04 4 0:18:59 470 3:35 0:48:16 545 3:08 531 0:31:06 490 Clinton, WA 465. May Huang 50 F 1:45:11 17 0:19:30 496 3:54 0:49:51 563 2:16 550 0:29:39 433 Mercer Island, WA 466. David Nghiem 46 M 1:45:19 26 0:17:13 355 4:56 0:43:52 409 4:37 469 0:34:41 586 Seattle, WA 467. Christine Beatty 45 F 1:45:22 24 0:19:18 488 4:44 0:44:12 422 2:26 470 0:34:42 587 Kirkland, WA 468. Kelley Bevans 49 F 1:45:25 25 0:18:32 441 5:04 0:45:00 453 3:23 496 0:33:26 565 Seattle, WA 469. Rochelle Armena 34 F 1:45:34 45 0:26:22 640 4:45 0:39:10 197 2:56 517 0:32:21 534 Seattle, WA 470. Robert Johnson 43 M 1:45:36 40 0:19:07 476 3:34 0:51:55 600 1:39 559 0:29:21 420 Renton, WA 471. Lisa Israelsson 32 F 1:45:37 46 0:18:37 447 4:21 0:47:36 528 1:31 499 0:33:31 568 Seattle, WA 472. Steph Mrzena 39 F 1:45:45 31 0:17:46 395 7:23 0:45:04 459 4:06 538 0:31:25 506 Cypress, TX 473. Sarah Ferrier 21 F 1:45:49 11 0:18:40 453 3:04 0:50:26 574 2:01 536 0:31:38 513 Seattle, WA 474. Logan Hilkin 26 M 1:45:52 36 0:17:24 366 3:19 0:50:38 579 1:29 514 0:33:02 553 Seattle, WA 475. Richard Lake 65 M 1:45:52 9 0:15:55 274 5:37 0:44:49 446 2:42 439 0:36:49 605 Port Orchard, WA 476. Elizabeth Braun 52 F 1:46:00 18 0:21:57 584 5:07 0:45:56 487 3:39 564 0:29:21 421 Seattle, WA 477. Eric Krauss 46 M 1:46:09 27 0:18:05 419 4:01 0:48:47 554 3:59 543 0:31:17 501 Seattle, WA 478. Viveka Lazor 36 F 1:46:24 32 0:18:20 431 3:18 0:43:24 378 2:41 402 0:38:40 624 Bellevue, WA 479. Brian Selby 41 M 1:46:25 41 0:19:12 481 5:58 0:48:18 547 3:17 567 0:29:39 434 Mercer Island, WA 480. Jennifer Schneider 27 F 1:46:26 45 0:22:17 593 5:09 0:41:48 319 2:44 494 0:34:28 581 Tacoma, WA 481. Allen Rimando 34 M 1:46:26 41 0:28:47 649 3:03 0:43:35 396 1:06 562 0:29:55 449 Seattle, WA 482. Susan Ross 60 F 1:46:40 5 0:21:48 581 3:14 0:46:05 493 2:45 528 0:32:47 546 Auburn, WA 483. Larry Jordan 47 M 1:46:54 28 0:29:04 650 3:36 0:42:01 324 2:16 570 0:29:57 451 Sammamish, WA 484. David Freriks 37 M 1:46:56 42 0:16:29 315 10:07 0:48:16 546 3:03 580 0:29:00 412 Bothell, WA 485. Patty Haukenberry 49 F 1:47:16 26 0:25:26 632 3:14 0:43:14 373 2:09 533 0:33:12 557 Lake Tapps, WA 486. Patrick Veith 49 M 1:47:19 3 0:18:13 428 3:17 0:45:43 477 2:18 446 0:37:47 618 Redmond, WA 487. Kathy Moore 21 F 1:47:21 12 0:19:26 495 2:29 0:51:43 595 1:48 549 0:31:54 524 Seattle, WA 488. Stacie Fortiner 40 F 1:47:23 18 0:17:53 408 3:25 0:45:59 488 2:22 451 0:37:44 616 Seattle, WA 489. Lori Kapp 45 F 1:47:50 27 0:17:46 394 4:13 0:47:52 535 2:10 497 0:35:49 596 Seattle, WA 490. Sriram Subramanian 47 M 1:48:00 29 0:26:28 642 4:31 0:44:45 442 2:46 585 0:29:30 429 Kirkland, WA 491. Elisa Roth 32 F 1:48:05 47 0:19:38 507 4:46 0:51:05 584 1:55 573 0:30:40 473 Bothell, WA 492. Louanne Dempsey 37 F 1:48:06 33 0:20:15 539 4:06 0:49:03 557 2:10 551 0:32:31 538 Seattle, WA 493. Steven Kramer 68 M 1:48:13 10 0:22:11 590 4:42 0:46:51 509 3:29 572 0:31:00 484 Pebble Beach, CA 494. Janet Saunderson 58 F 1:48:16 4 0:22:04 586 3:16 0:48:11 544 2:12 554 0:32:32 539 Seattle, WA 495. Angela Chabot 40 F 1:48:19 19 0:19:03 472 5:57 0:49:38 562 1:55 563 0:31:46 518 Seattle, WA 496. Eleanor Edmonds-Parson24 F 1:48:28 13 0:18:06 420 4:39 0:50:32 576 1:51 545 0:33:20 561 Shoreline, WA 497. Karen Edmonds-Parsons 24 F 1:48:28 14 0:18:06 421 4:39 0:50:33 578 1:50 546 0:33:20 560 Eugene, OR 498. Katherine Swanson 34 F 1:48:33 48 0:24:06 619 5:47 0:46:03 490 3:56 597 0:28:41 386 Seattle, WA 499. Cynthia Klever 41 F 1:48:42 20 0:16:15 294 5:31 0:52:23 606 1:44 555 0:32:49 549 Mill Creek, WA 500. Ann Henrie 47 F 1:48:43 28 0:21:29 573 4:06 0:52:09 605 1:39 594 0:29:20 419 Seattle, WA 501. Julie Karalis 40 F 1:48:54 21 0:21:51 582 4:37 0:52:04 604 1:58 602 0:28:24 359 Bixby, OK 502. Tsun Tsai 35 M 1:49:17 43 0:37:00 669 2:49 0:40:09 251 2:28 616 0:26:50 287 Sammamish, WA 503. Emily Tuazon 43 F 1:49:33 22 0:21:00 562 4:51 0:50:02 566 1:41 575 0:31:58 527 Renton, WA 504. Patti Cunningham 58 F 1:49:38 5 0:16:50 337 4:24 0:47:49 531 2:26 488 0:38:08 621 Federal Way, WA 505. Jennifer Grimes 35 F 1:49:41 34 0:18:00 416 2:52 0:47:23 524 2:38 476 0:38:47 626 Redmond, WA 506. Paul Galvin 62 M 1:49:46 8 0:23:23 608 6:56 0:48:08 542 2:48 607 0:28:30 367 Everett, WA 507. Dyana Berger 35 F 1:50:07 35 0:20:38 548 3:34 0:53:19 618 1:20 589 0:31:16 500 Mill Creek, WA 508. Kimberly Gibson 39 F 1:50:15 36 0:20:04 529 4:10 0:49:18 559 3:58 574 0:32:45 544 Bremerton, WA 509. Prasong Khaenam 32 M 1:50:15 42 0:20:50 558 3:41 0:51:07 585 1:33 571 0:33:04 554 Seattle, WA 510. Patty Raine 50 F 1:50:23 19 0:20:05 532 5:02 0:48:10 543 2:40 557 0:34:26 580 Black Diamond, WA 511. Christian Lee 31 M 1:50:30 43 0:20:00 524 6:42 0:50:21 570 1:48 590 0:31:38 514 Algona, WA 512. Tara Marino 31 F 1:51:00 49 0:21:47 580 2:39 0:51:59 601 1:49 583 0:32:46 545 Seattle, WA 513. Christine Hansen 34 F 1:51:12 50 0:17:48 402 3:47 0:47:51 533 1:31 478 0:40:15 636 Olympia, WA 514. Regan Dahl 33 F 1:51:20 51 0:19:16 486 3:34 0:55:11 636 2:14 600 0:31:04 488 Seattle, WA 515. Andrea Hassler 36 F 1:51:24 37 0:17:30 376 6:58 0:48:02 540 6:06 586 0:32:48 547 Everett, WA 516. Kristine Logan 51 F 1:51:25 20 0:21:21 571 5:40 0:45:48 480 4:07 569 0:34:29 583 Seattle, WA 517. Andrea Dolan 35 F 1:51:33 38 0:20:47 557 4:32 0:51:51 599 1:43 591 0:32:40 542 Bellevue, WA 518. Suzanne Vogt 28 F 1:51:34 46 0:25:13 628 3:30 0:47:14 520 2:13 582 0:33:24 562 Seattle, WA 519. Sonja Delafosse 39 F 1:51:56 39 0:19:44 514 4:10 0:46:32 502 2:03 508 0:39:27 632 Kirkland, WA 520. Linda Sproull 51 F 1:52:18 21 0:20:46 556 2:51 0:48:25 549 2:16 537 0:37:59 619 Bellevue, WA 521. Joel Merkel 31 M 1:52:19 44 0:15:07 221 2:37 1:01:39 662 1:15 603 0:31:40 515 Seattle, WA 522. Auston Hilkin 21 M 1:52:27 12 0:27:34 646 3:49 0:52:47 610 1:18 630 0:26:59 296 Seattle, WA 523. Michele Oldroyd 58 F 1:52:38 6 0:18:35 445 5:52 0:53:18 617 2:19 598 0:32:34 541 Sammamish, WA 524. Hanna Jansen 22 F 1:52:38 15 0:21:41 577 4:55 0:52:48 611 1:21 604 0:31:52 523 Valleyford, WA 525. Jessica Loux 26 F 1:52:38 47 0:14:37 186 8:30 0:52:26 608 3:12 588 0:33:53 574 Seattle, WA 526. Deborah Peters 58 F 1:52:39 7 0:18:31 440 4:16 0:47:19 521 3:29 525 0:39:03 630 Lake Forest Park, WA 527. Richard Snyder 39 M 1:53:03 44 0:26:01 638 5:22 0:50:17 569 2:35 624 0:28:48 397 Seattle, WA 528. Margaret Rottsolk 36 F 1:53:13 40 0:17:37 380 5:20 0:53:07 613 2:37 587 0:34:32 585 Seattle, WA 529. Elsa Lee 32 F 1:53:16 52 0:22:56 602 4:44 0:55:11 635 1:25 625 0:29:00 411 Algona, WA 530. Erin Rajca 32 F 1:53:18 53 0:17:24 367 8:30 0:44:37 436 4:12 540 0:38:35 623 Camano Island, WA 531. Jasmine Lambert 21 F 1:53:39 16 0:20:58 561 4:59 0:56:20 642 1:51 623 0:29:30 428 Seattle, WA 532. Robin Ferrier 19 F 1:53:41 5 0:20:00 526 2:56 0:54:57 633 1:28 593 0:34:20 578 Seattle, WA 533. Melinda Leclercq 49 F 1:53:46 29 0:20:08 535 3:51 0:42:30 342 1:50 413 0:45:26 658 Seattle, WA 534. Michelle Cross 27 F 1:54:00 48 0:22:28 597 4:27 0:47:06 515 2:20 561 0:37:39 614 Seattle, WA 535. Pamila Keech 52 F 1:54:32 22 0:17:45 389 4:02 0:48:04 541 2:24 503 0:42:16 645 Bellevue, WA 536. Gillian Huang 29 F 1:55:29 49 0:21:14 565 5:12 0:49:54 564 2:03 584 0:37:06 609 Seattle, WA 537. Monique Lafollette 40 F 1:55:33 23 0:29:33 654 5:47 0:46:59 512 3:27 632 0:29:47 441 Seattle, WA 538. Kelsey Lawrence 22 F 1:55:57 17 0:18:39 451 3:17 0:53:10 615 1:33 565 0:39:17 631 Edgewood, WA 539. Tu Dang 37 M 1:55:59 45 0:30:46 479 Seattle, WA 540. Victor Hoang 21 M 1:56:30 13 0:17:47 397 8:22 0:51:31 591 5:08 618 0:33:42 570 Snohomish, WA 541. Amy Hughes 41 F 1:56:46 24 0:23:23 609 3:20 0:51:43 594 1:39 599 0:36:40 602 Seattle, WA 542. Tim Ryan 49 M 1:56:53 30 0:22:25 595 3:57 0:50:26 575 2:18 592 0:37:46 617 Issaquah, WA 543. Kari Gray-Hoff 45 F 1:57:02 30 0:23:18 606 4:43 0:50:59 583 2:35 608 0:35:26 593 Mercer Island, WA 544. Mark Wilson 51 M 1:57:08 31 0:40:51 671 3:03 0:42:33 346 1:48 640 0:28:53 405 Seattle, WA 545. Jeff Combos 39 M 1:57:26 46 0:27:19 645 6:13 0:46:33 503 2:18 615 0:35:02 591 Seattle, WA 546. Rachel Sage 37 F 1:57:49 6 0:19:24 492 3:51 0:55:57 640 1:52 605 0:36:44 604 Kenmore, WA 547. Carlos White 49 M 1:57:49 4 0:23:59 618 3:13 0:52:02 603 1:57 606 0:36:37 601 Kenmore, WA 548. Nicholas Adam 13 M 1:58:08 5 0:22:04 587 5:39 0:58:30 656 1:54 639 0:30:00 454 Seattle, WA 549. Frank Adam 47 M 1:58:12 6 0:22:09 589 5:37 0:58:26 653 2:13 642 0:29:47 442 Seattle, WA 550. Barbara Oswald 58 F 1:58:34 8 0:14:09 155 5:00 0:42:09 327 4:31 359 0:52:45 669 Seattle, WA 551. Shinobu Yamamoto 30 F 1:58:40 54 0:19:42 511 4:11 0:55:04 634 1:29 601 0:38:14 622 Seattle, WA 552. Jeff Upthegrove 42 M 1:58:41 42 0:17:38 381 4:50 0:50:57 582 2:18 553 0:42:58 648 Burien, WA 553. Erin Milliren 24 F 1:59:06 18 0:16:26 313 6:20 0:56:59 647 2:24 613 0:36:56 607 Seattle, WA 554. Sherry Zins 48 F 1:59:25 31 0:23:33 612 5:34 0:47:50 532 2:33 595 0:39:55 634 Everett, WA 555. Susan Schulmeyer 49 F 1:59:35 32 0:21:19 569 4:52 0:49:32 561 1:57 578 0:41:55 644 Seattle, WA 556. Ann Snow 38 F 2:00:13 7 0:33:52 663 5:28 0:45:42 476 1:43 635 0:33:27 567 Renton, WA 557. Patricia Erickson 47 F 2:00:40 33 0:24:54 624 5:07 0:51:45 596 3:37 629 0:35:17 592 Seattle, WA 558. Lisa Dahlby 30 F 2:00:57 55 0:17:19 362 5:54 0:56:34 645 4:41 626 0:36:29 599 Seattle, WA 559. Leyton Jump 63 M 2:01:34 9 0:18:07 424 4:01 0:42:09 328 4:32 433 0:52:45 670 Tenino, WA 560. Dave Turley 54 M 2:01:39 17 0:35:50 668 7:32 0:47:11 518 2:12 653 0:28:53 404 Buckley, WA 561. Carly Nichols 22 F 2:01:42 19 0:25:44 635 4:34 0:54:30 630 1:09 633 0:35:44 595 Seattle, WA 562. Andrea Keikkala 31 F 2:01:43 56 0:15:18 236 3:00 0:57:03 648 1:34 568 0:44:47 654 Kent, WA 563. Anna Phillips 22 F 2:01:56 20 0:20:32 545 3:33 1:03:12 664 2:51 646 0:31:47 520 Seattle, WA 564. Peggy Kent 59 F 2:02:16 9 0:15:41 256 7:04 0:46:50 508 3:59 523 0:48:42 665 Mercer Island, WA 565. John Upthegrove 74 M 2:02:18 1 0:22:27 596 5:08 0:47:52 534 2:07 576 0:44:43 652 Burien, WA 566. Bob Farrell 58 M 2:02:38 18 0:22:41 598 4:21 0:50:08 568 5:30 617 0:39:58 635 Tacoma, WA 567. Vanessa Theiste 37 F 2:03:01 8 0:29:21 653 5:31 0:53:38 621 3:17 649 0:31:13 495 Tacoma, WA 568. Mary Stewart 45 F 2:03:01 9 0:29:20 652 5:31 0:53:38 622 3:23 650 0:31:09 492 Tacoma, WA 569. Kellina McGurr 27 F 2:03:05 50 0:16:20 303 3:40 1:01:40 663 1:40 619 0:39:44 633 Renton, WA 570. Jennifer Garner 39 F 2:03:06 41 0:19:32 498 5:30 0:50:23 571 2:38 581 0:45:03 657 Seattle, WA 571. Sheri Skidmore 59 F 2:04:30 10 0:22:41 599 8:34 0:50:33 577 2:08 622 0:40:33 640 Kirkland, WA 572. Sally Chamberlain 28 F 2:04:30 51 0:28:34 648 3:53 0:58:36 658 2:01 654 0:31:25 505 Seattle, WA 573. Karl Sailand 58 M 2:05:01 19 0:30:09 656 5:38 0:52:25 607 2:58 648 0:33:51 573 Lynnwood, WA 574. Erin Odland 21 F 2:05:03 21 0:17:01 347 7:23 0:57:34 650 2:43 627 0:40:22 638 Seattle, WA 575. Erin Castle 42 F 2:05:45 25 0:18:30 439 7:51 0:52:59 612 2:50 614 0:43:34 649 Bellevue, WA 576. Jenna Herman 20 F 2:06:00 22 0:30:10 657 7:03 0:46:47 506 3:10 637 0:38:49 627 Seattle, WA 577. John-Paul Manabat 28 M 2:06:22 37 0:27:15 644 4:04 0:54:00 626 3:02 641 0:38:00 620 Seattle, WA 578. Johanne Allen 50 F 2:06:28 23 0:25:40 634 8:05 0:53:51 624 1:44 644 0:37:08 610 Everett, WA 579. Hiromi Lorenz 36 F 2:06:42 42 0:25:20 630 4:58 0:48:49 555 2:47 612 0:44:47 653 Seattle, WA 580. Marie Figgins 34 F 2:07:22 57 0:23:08 604 4:14 1:04:30 668 2:14 655 0:33:16 558 Seattle, WA 581. James Perry 44 M 2:07:22 43 0:34:42 667 4:56 0:54:22 628 2:02 661 0:31:19 502 Renton, WA 582. Claudia Huebner 47 F 2:07:30 34 0:20:04 530 5:58 0:53:12 616 2:22 609 0:45:53 660 Seattle, WA 583. Linda Huskey 45 F 2:07:42 35 0:31:26 658 6:12 0:51:11 588 2:09 647 0:36:43 603 Monroe, WA 584. Tambi Osier 38 F 2:07:52 43 0:21:27 572 6:13 0:55:23 638 2:28 631 0:42:21 646 Olympia, WA 585. Serena Irving 40 F 2:07:58 26 0:21:39 576 6:39 0:50:53 581 2:34 611 0:46:13 661 Seattle, WA 586. Wendy Montgomery 44 F 2:08:07 27 0:21:34 575 4:44 0:54:27 629 3:07 621 0:44:14 650 Astoria, OR 587. Erika Nelson 27 F 2:08:25 52 0:39:23 670 5:14 0:48:29 551 2:02 658 0:33:17 559 Seattle, WA 588. Christie Hogue 59 F 2:08:35 11 0:25:20 631 7:25 0:58:31 657 5:04 662 0:32:14 533 Mercer Island, WA 589. Peter McMahon 40 M 2:09:29 44 0:41:05 672 6:23 0:53:09 614 1:43 670 0:27:09 304 Seattle, WA 590. Reed Stansbury 22 M 2:10:03 14 0:22:08 588 7:23 0:57:29 649 2:41 645 0:40:21 637 Seattle, WA 591. Garth Macdonald 68 M 2:11:12 11 0:23:40 614 4:31 0:53:25 619 2:07 620 0:47:28 663 Burien, WA 592. Savita Mukhedkar 39 F 2:11:19 44 0:34:01 664 5:28 0:56:04 641 3:36 669 0:32:10 531 Bellevue, WA 593. Dave Upthegrove 41 M 2:12:17 45 0:32:26 661 5:08 0:47:52 536 2:08 638 0:44:42 651 Burien, WA 594. Charles Kastner 57 M 2:12:26 20 0:26:17 639 5:37 1:01:38 661 2:02 659 0:36:52 606 Seattle, WA 595. Glenn Allen 50 M 2:12:48 18 0:32:47 662 5:44 0:56:25 644 2:25 667 0:35:27 594 Everett, WA 596. Andrew Turner 65 M 2:13:23 12 0:19:25 494 6:01 0:51:09 587 5:08 610 0:51:39 667 Seattle, WA 597. Diana Fortenza 52 F 2:13:28 24 0:27:57 647 7:09 0:58:29 655 3:19 664 0:36:33 600 Kenmore, WA 598. Paul Smetko 63 M 2:14:59 10 0:25:39 633 9:06 0:57:46 652 3:29 660 0:38:58 628 Kenmore, WA 599. Katherine Brennan 23 F 2:15:04 23 0:19:34 500 5:09 1:04:08 666 3:45 652 0:42:28 647 Covington, WA 600. Denise Jungbluth 37 F 2:15:28 45 0:20:35 546 5:03 0:58:29 654 2:59 636 0:48:22 664 Seattle, WA 601. Richard Rocheba 69 M 2:18:02 13 0:24:49 622 9:55 0:56:46 646 5:23 663 0:41:09 641 Bellevue, WA 602. Lisa Youel 40 F 2:20:05 28 0:26:25 641 6:44 1:03:30 665 1:53 668 0:41:33 643 Seattle, WA 603. Stephanie Dooley 28 F 2:20:16 53 0:29:09 651 5:11 1:04:45 669 3:30 671 0:37:41 615 Lynnwood, WA 604. Annemarie Culver 42 F 2:20:59 29 0:21:47 579 6:02 0:58:42 659 2:05 643 0:52:23 668 Lake Forest Park, WA 605. Jeannie Farlow 53 F 2:21:49 25 0:29:40 655 4:22 0:55:26 639 5:01 656 0:47:19 662 Seattle, WA 606. Cindi Sonich 54 F 2:21:54 26 0:34:16 665 7:53 0:51:48 597 3:02 666 0:44:55 656 Federal Way, WA 607. Ranee Loux 52 F 2:21:54 27 0:34:18 666 7:54 0:51:21 590 3:26 665 0:44:55 655 Kalispell, MT 608. Thomas Youel 41 M 2:25:05 46 0:42:15 673 7:51 0:52:39 609 3:20 673 0:38:59 629 Seattle, WA 609. Karen Andrew 37 F 2:27:37 46 0:26:47 643 7:00 1:06:25 671 5:58 674 0:41:27 642 Seattle, WA 610. Lailani Tuiolemotu 40 F 2:33:31 30 0:23:28 610 7:00 1:07:47 672 4:51 672 0:50:24 666 Seattle, WA 611. Byron Raynz 33 M 2:38:11 45 0:46:19 674 7:16 0:54:12 627 4:56 675 0:45:27 659 Seattle, WA 612. John Schupp 37 M 2:48:29 47 0:46:44 675 13:07 1:04:21 667 3:48 676 0:40:28 639 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adam, Bridget 15 F 1:40:18 2 0:17:19 363 3:20 0:47:13 519 1:42 448 0:30:43 476 Seattle, WA 2. Adam, Frank 47 M 1:58:12 6 0:22:09 589 5:37 0:58:26 653 2:13 642 0:29:47 442 Seattle, WA 3. Adam, Maggie 47 F 1:40:17 1 0:17:56 411 3:56 0:46:36 504 1:25 456 0:30:23 466 Seattle, WA 4. Adam, Nicholas 13 M 1:58:08 5 0:22:04 587 5:39 0:58:30 656 1:54 639 0:30:00 454 Seattle, WA 5. Akana, Wayne 58 M 1:38:24 15 0:20:11 537 4:07 0:39:56 239 4:13 419 0:29:57 450 Bothell, WA 6. Alastair, Willis 41 M 1:14:21 5 0:13:52 139 1:11 0:34:07 34 0:55 36 0:24:15 150 Seattle, WA 7. Alex, Nicole 38 F 1:36:26 21 0:16:48 332 2:16 0:42:21 337 1:54 310 0:33:07 556 Redmond, WA 8. Allen, Glenn 50 M 2:12:48 18 0:32:47 662 5:44 0:56:25 644 2:25 667 0:35:27 594 Everett, WA 9. Allen, Jeanne 37 F 1:36:45 22 0:15:54 272 4:19 0:43:34 394 3:18 384 0:29:40 435 Mountlake Terrace, WA 10. Allen, Johanne 50 F 2:06:28 23 0:25:40 634 8:05 0:53:51 624 1:44 644 0:37:08 610 Everett, WA 11. Amend, Michael 47 M 1:26:03 13 0:14:47 198 3:29 0:38:50 182 1:43 184 0:27:14 309 Seattle, WA 12. Andersen, Aaron 26 M 1:26:49 20 0:13:06 88 3:43 0:40:46 280 1:46 206 0:27:27 319 Seattle, WA 13. Andrade-Aguilar, Ricardo26M 1:41:40 34 0:22:45 600 3:37 0:39:53 233 2:35 435 0:32:49 550 Seattle, WA 14. Andrew, Karen 37 F 2:27:37 46 0:26:47 643 7:00 1:06:25 671 5:58 674 0:41:27 642 Seattle, WA 15. Antczak, Diana 29 F 1:35:36 36 0:17:11 354 3:29 0:43:29 389 1:41 360 0:29:45 440 Seattle, WA 16. Arango, Danielle 27 F 1:18:53 3 0:13:55 145 1:57 0:39:22 207 1:47 142 0:21:52 58 Lynnwood, WA 17. Armena, Rochelle 34 F 1:45:34 45 0:26:22 640 4:45 0:39:10 197 2:56 517 0:32:21 534 Seattle, WA 18. Aspery, Melisse 21 F 1:17:32 1 0:12:03 48 2:11 0:39:23 208 1:22 96 0:22:33 73 Worthington, OH 19. Atkinson, Paul 37 M 1:31:15 26 0:17:52 407 3:40 0:38:58 188 2:01 279 0:28:44 395 Kirkland, WA 20. Auffant, Rachel 34 F 1:33:40 25 0:13:52 140 3:15 0:45:01 455 2:56 346 0:28:35 376 Newcastle, WA 21. Avratin, Peter 41 M 1:27:36 27 0:13:12 96 3:30 0:40:09 253 2:10 192 0:28:35 374 Seattle, WA 22. Aylesworth, Alison 34 F 1:29:38 18 0:12:20 63 2:57 0:40:01 244 2:43 162 0:31:37 512 Seattle, WA 23. Bacas, Gemma 32 F 1:42:16 41 0:18:40 454 3:18 0:44:11 420 2:25 422 0:33:42 571 Seattle, WA 24. Bacon, Devan 33 F 1:39:19 37 0:14:16 163 2:25 0:47:04 514 1:52 353 0:33:41 569 Monroe, WA 25. Baird, John 45 M 1:29:57 16 0:16:16 297 2:58 0:40:42 276 1:45 259 0:28:15 354 Kent, WA 26. Baisch, Nick 27 M 1:19:01 10 0:13:13 97 3:00 0:40:14 255 1:16 154 0:21:17 40 Burien, WA 27. Ball, Angela 33 F 1:17:59 4 0:13:11 94 2:01 0:38:16 160 1:34 97 0:22:57 100 Seattle, WA 28. Balousek, Jamison 37 M 1:27:35 20 0:18:19 429 3:28 0:39:39 222 1:14 286 0:24:54 184 Mercer Island, WA 29. Bartlett, John 29 M 1:33:48 27 0:17:44 388 3:43 0:41:27 305 1:20 328 0:29:33 432 Seattle, WA 30. Beardemphl, Jessy 42 F 1:35:20 10 0:17:18 360 3:19 0:45:21 469 1:28 393 0:27:54 338 Seattle, WA 31. Beatty, Christine 45 F 1:45:22 24 0:19:18 488 4:44 0:44:12 422 2:26 470 0:34:42 587 Kirkland, WA 32. Beckord, Adam 39 M 1:31:26 27 0:19:17 487 3:24 0:41:08 289 1:57 356 0:25:40 227 Seattle, WA 33. Behlmer, George 64 M 1:17:42 1 0:12:19 61 2:43 0:35:21 56 1:47 57 0:25:32 215 Seattle, WA 34. Belanger, Brad 45 M 1:15:28 5 0:13:44 129 2:04 0:34:33 43 1:39 55 0:23:28 123 Seattle, WA 35. Bell, Karla 26 F 1:42:25 43 0:19:12 482 4:42 0:47:33 526 2:03 519 0:28:55 406 Seattle, WA 36. Bentz, Kari 28 F 1:26:38 15 0:11:06 23 3:13 0:43:58 413 1:07 207 0:27:14 310 Auburn, WA 37. Berger, Dyana 35 F 1:50:07 35 0:20:38 548 3:34 0:53:19 618 1:20 589 0:31:16 500 Mill Creek, WA 38. Betts, Kyle 24 M 1:16:12 2 0:12:20 62 3:14 0:36:38 89 2:09 82 0:21:50 57 Seattle, WA 39. Bevans, Kelley 49 F 1:45:25 25 0:18:32 441 5:04 0:45:00 453 3:23 496 0:33:26 565 Seattle, WA 40. Biehl, Thomas 50 M 1:12:00 3 0:12:05 53 1:53 0:34:03 30 1:31 27 0:22:28 71 Seattle, WA 41. Billbe, Jane 24 F 1:33:56 8 0:14:43 193 2:06 0:41:30 307 2:12 234 0:33:25 563 Mercer Island, WA 42. Blomster, Ron 59 M 1:38:09 13 0:15:28 245 4:53 0:43:41 399 3:04 385 0:31:03 487 Bothell, WA 43. Blythe, Mary 51 F 1:41:27 12 0:20:02 528 3:21 0:37:56 148 3:10 334 0:36:58 608 Olympia, WA 44. Bodie, Jason 35 M 1:31:58 28 0:15:52 269 5:59 0:41:31 309 2:52 369 0:25:43 231 Redmond, WA 45. Bogues, Larry 53 M 1:34:55 15 0:18:50 464 2:59 0:42:53 360 2:15 382 0:27:57 342 Sedro Woolley, WA 46. Bradley, Jonathan 38 M 1:19:05 6 0:12:02 47 1:42 0:36:53 98 1:37 58 0:26:51 290 Seattle, WA 47. Braun, Elizabeth 52 F 1:46:00 18 0:21:57 584 5:07 0:45:56 487 3:39 564 0:29:21 421 Seattle, WA 48. Brav, Ehren 32 M 1:27:01 23 0:13:34 116 2:21 0:43:33 393 2:18 261 0:25:15 208 Bainbridge Island, WA 49. Brennan, Katherine 23 F 2:15:04 23 0:19:34 500 5:09 1:04:08 666 3:45 652 0:42:28 647 Covington, WA 50. Breysse, Thomas 49 M 1:37:33 23 0:16:09 283 6:03 0:45:16 463 2:03 447 0:28:01 345 Seattle, WA 51. Broznowski, Lori 49 F 1:25:20 5 0:13:15 98 2:28 0:36:50 96 3:13 108 0:29:33 431 Bellevue, WA 52. Brumback, Lyndia 40 F 1:38:35 13 0:20:09 536 5:26 0:44:17 425 2:21 501 0:26:21 262 Seattle, WA 53. Burgess, Anthony 67 M 1:29:28 3 0:18:52 467 4:32 0:37:05 104 2:29 295 0:26:30 273 Redmond, WA 54. Burns, Dane 58 M 1:29:43 8 0:15:16 233 2:14 0:39:13 201 2:18 194 0:30:41 475 Issaquah, WA 55. Bushnell, Riley 17 M 1:16:58 3 0:14:38 187 3:09 0:39:30 215 0:56 170 0:18:45 9 Tacoma, WA 56. Butler, Keith 66 M 1:38:26 6 0:15:00 215 3:50 0:39:55 237 2:26 248 0:37:15 611 Seattle, WA 57. Butterfield, Jesse 20 M 1:10:53 1 0:10:57 20 2:36 0:35:52 66 1:09 39 0:20:19 21 Seattle, WA 58. Caetano, Thomas 42 M 1:23:29 21 0:18:21 433 3:49 0:37:18 114 2:40 269 0:21:20 45 Redmond, WA 59. Callender, Andy 30 M 1:43:46 40 0:15:10 227 6:36 0:54:32 631 1:21 577 0:26:07 249 Renton, WA 60. Carlos, Michael 41 M 1:14:38 7 0:14:19 167 2:28 0:33:26 26 1:35 53 0:22:50 91 Mukilteo, WA 61. Casey, Bridget 38 F 1:34:08 19 0:12:54 82 5:45 0:41:46 317 3:48 327 0:29:54 448 Seattle, WA 62. Caslavska, Lucie 43 F 1:33:08 8 0:13:55 144 2:46 0:43:29 387 1:37 262 0:31:20 503 Seattle, WA 63. Cassady, Kevin 37 M 1:25:05 18 0:16:54 342 3:06 0:40:32 272 1:55 276 0:22:38 75 Monroe, WA 64. Castaneda, Cesar 35 M 1:23:58 16 0:15:53 270 2:25 0:38:05 150 2:44 197 0:24:51 177 Lynnwood, WA 65. Castle, Erin 42 F 2:05:45 25 0:18:30 439 7:51 0:52:59 612 2:50 614 0:43:34 649 Bellevue, WA 66. Chabot, Angela 40 F 1:48:19 19 0:19:03 472 5:57 0:49:38 562 1:55 563 0:31:46 518 Seattle, WA 67. Challinor, Quinn 27 F 1:28:15 19 0:17:45 390 2:56 0:43:35 395 1:07 352 0:22:51 93 Seattle, WA 68. Chamberlain, Sally 28 F 2:04:30 51 0:28:34 648 3:53 0:58:36 658 2:01 654 0:31:25 505 Seattle, WA 69. Chan, Andy 44 M 1:13:15 3 0:11:44 35 1:59 0:34:29 42 1:14 26 0:23:48 133 Seattle, WA 70. Chapman, Ryan 31 M 1:09:21 3 0:11:26 29 1:54 0:32:04 12 1:30 14 0:22:26 70 Bremerton, WA 71. Charbonnel, Brianna 33 F 1:34:24 26 0:16:23 308 4:28 0:43:27 383 1:45 367 0:28:21 358 Seattle, WA 72. Chen, Jim 36 M 1:41:55 36 0:17:47 398 4:00 0:46:53 510 2:32 480 0:30:43 477 Seattle, WA 73. Chen, Will 31 M 1:40:38 36 0:19:49 519 6:05 0:38:35 172 3:25 408 0:32:43 543 Redmond, WA 74. Cheng, Jeffrey 27 M 1:19:31 12 0:17:48 401 3:14 0:35:17 53 1:52 168 0:21:19 42 Seattle, WA 75. Chotzen, Daniella 32 F 1:20:47 5 0:13:20 104 1:15 0:42:19 334 1:12 165 0:22:41 78 Seattle, WA 76. Christen, Ian 16 M 1:20:26 6 0:12:59 86 3:37 0:43:03 364 2:00 255 0:18:46 10 Poulsbo, WA 77. Christen, Lisa 53 F 1:38:41 10 0:19:31 497 3:28 0:43:41 401 2:08 431 0:29:52 445 Poulsbo, WA 78. Christensen, Jason 40 M 1:35:01 32 0:17:42 387 2:27 0:41:59 323 2:35 341 0:30:17 463 Seattle, WA 79. Chymiy, Andrea 39 F 1:20:12 3 0:14:29 178 1:55 0:38:26 167 1:21 117 0:24:01 144 Bainbridge Island, WA 80. Clarke, Adam 28 M 1:05:02 1 0:10:46 15 1:24 0:31:29 8 0:50 6 0:20:32 27 Kirkland, WA 81. Collins, Steve 63 M 1:21:19 2 0:16:23 307 3:15 0:36:43 92 1:35 161 0:23:22 118 Olympia, WA 82. Combos, Jeff 39 M 1:57:26 46 0:27:19 645 6:13 0:46:33 503 2:18 615 0:35:02 591 Seattle, WA 83. Conger, Garrett 48 M 1:13:30 4 0:13:43 127 1:32 0:34:05 32 1:15 40 0:22:55 99 Snoqualmie, WA 84. Connell, Ryan 41 M 1:35:40 35 0:16:16 296 5:17 0:45:53 484 2:35 458 0:25:38 225 Seattle, WA 85. Conrad, Cheryl 54 F 1:39:05 11 0:18:47 461 3:21 0:44:39 437 2:09 437 0:30:09 458 Tigard, OR 86. Conte, Eric 17 M 1:37:10 10 0:18:24 438 3:32 0:51:36 592 0:57 539 0:22:41 77 Seattle, WA 87. Coram, Carol 61 F 1:42:48 2 0:25:53 637 2:29 0:43:04 365 1:41 516 0:29:41 436 Seattle, WA 88. Crane, Deborah 34 F 1:33:03 23 0:15:28 243 4:08 0:44:56 448 2:18 379 0:26:12 257 Seattle, WA 89. Creighton, Jessica 31 F 1:34:34 27 0:17:40 383 2:42 0:44:08 419 1:52 372 0:28:12 351 Seattle, WA 90. Cronin, Brent 18 M 1:18:45 5 0:17:02 349 2:37 0:37:40 127 0:55 171 0:20:30 26 Bothell, WA 91. Cronin, Lauren 22 F 1:29:58 5 0:17:40 382 2:28 0:44:33 435 0:59 354 0:24:17 152 Bothell, WA 92. Cronin, Vicki 52 F 1:31:33 3 0:19:43 513 2:37 0:41:45 315 1:42 357 0:25:46 235 Bothell, WA 93. Cross, Michelle 27 F 1:54:00 48 0:22:28 597 4:27 0:47:06 515 2:20 561 0:37:39 614 Seattle, WA 94. Crow, Sherrie 44 F 1:22:11 2 0:15:53 271 2:25 0:36:34 86 1:46 133 0:25:32 216 Seattle, WA 95. Culver, Annemarie 42 F 2:20:59 29 0:21:47 579 6:02 0:58:42 659 2:05 643 0:52:23 668 Lake Forest Park, WA 96. Cunningham, Patti 58 F 1:49:38 5 0:16:50 337 4:24 0:47:49 531 2:26 488 0:38:08 621 Federal Way, WA 97. Currie, Jeanne 18 F 1:32:47 4 0:13:45 131 3:01 0:44:59 451 1:30 308 0:29:32 430 Seattle, WA 98. Curry, Whitney 25 F 1:20:55 8 0:13:34 115 2:30 0:40:20 263 1:43 166 0:22:48 89 Seattle, WA 99. Cutting, Christopher 29 M 1:16:30 5 0:13:05 87 2:24 0:36:36 88 1:13 68 0:23:12 112 Seattle, WA 100. Dahl, Regan 33 F 1:51:20 51 0:19:16 486 3:34 0:55:11 636 2:14 600 0:31:04 488 Seattle, WA 101. Dahlby, Lisa 30 F 2:00:57 55 0:17:19 362 5:54 0:56:34 645 4:41 626 0:36:29 599 Seattle, WA 102. Dakan, Trev 43 M 1:04:58 1 0:11:11 25 1:28 0:31:17 6 1:06 8 0:19:56 19 Kent, WA 103. Dang, Tu 37 M 1:55:59 45 0:30:46 479 Seattle, WA 104. Danner, Erin 27 F 1:33:45 31 0:15:17 235 3:24 0:42:11 329 1:20 272 0:31:32 511 Auburn, WA 105. Dean, Arlyn 29 F 1:34:57 33 0:18:59 471 3:27 0:43:17 374 2:01 404 0:27:12 307 Seattle, WA 106. Decuir, Matt 26 M 1:21:54 17 0:15:06 219 2:40 0:36:48 93 1:45 124 0:25:34 221 Seattle, WA 107. Deelstra, Ursula 30 F 1:29:47 21 0:17:29 375 2:29 0:41:23 303 1:54 309 0:26:31 275 Seattle, WA 108. Dejong, Brandon 22 M 1:43:17 11 0:32:00 659 4:35 0:37:13 110 2:18 558 0:27:11 306 Lake Tapps, WA 109. Delafosse, Sonja 39 F 1:51:56 39 0:19:44 514 4:10 0:46:32 502 2:03 508 0:39:27 632 Kirkland, WA 110. Delaney, Sarah 35 F 1:44:11 30 0:16:24 309 4:21 0:46:41 505 2:49 465 0:33:56 575 Seattle, WA 111. Dempsey, Louanne 37 F 1:48:06 33 0:20:15 539 4:06 0:49:03 557 2:10 551 0:32:31 538 Seattle, WA 112. Dempsey, Michael 35 M 1:23:50 15 0:10:49 16 2:45 0:40:28 268 1:23 105 0:28:24 360 Seattle, WA 113. Dempster, Doug 65 M 1:22:01 1 0:15:34 250 2:26 0:36:30 84 1:39 115 0:25:51 241 Seattle, WA 114. Denton, Christopher 27 M 1:16:44 7 0:16:42 325 2:38 0:37:25 120 1:53 180 0:18:06 3 Seattle, WA 115. Denton, Silver 45 F 1:39:46 21 0:20:42 552 3:34 0:43:53 411 2:24 468 0:29:13 415 Seattle, WA 116. Doane, Mark 36 M 1:04:00 1 0:10:40 13 1:20 0:30:19 2 1:06 4 0:20:34 29 Ruston, WA 117. Dolan, Andrea 35 F 1:51:33 38 0:20:47 557 4:32 0:51:51 599 1:43 591 0:32:40 542 Bellevue, WA 118. Domes, Erika 32 F 1:23:33 11 0:15:39 254 2:35 0:39:04 192 1:17 179 0:24:57 187 Seattle, WA 119. Dooley, Stephanie 28 F 2:20:16 53 0:29:09 651 5:11 1:04:45 669 3:30 671 0:37:41 615 Lynnwood, WA 120. Dowling, Ellen 36 F 1:31:37 13 0:16:09 284 3:52 0:41:05 286 1:59 301 0:28:31 368 Seattle, WA 121. Dubinsky, Cary 27 M 1:24:02 19 0:15:02 216 1:37 0:36:04 68 1:08 74 0:30:11 461 Cheney, WA 122. Durand, Cynthia 38 F 1:41:40 26 0:19:20 490 3:13 0:43:32 392 2:37 427 0:32:58 552 Issaquah, WA 123. Ebert, Brian 43 M 1:42:08 38 0:25:12 627 2:08 0:41:20 300 2:11 473 0:31:16 499 Ballwin, MO 124. Ebert, Scott 45 M 1:30:54 17 0:16:35 321 3:26 0:39:54 234 3:03 296 0:27:56 340 Seattle, WA 125. Ecker, Brendon 30 M 1:22:13 14 0:13:57 146 2:30 0:38:26 166 1:33 126 0:25:46 236 Seattle, WA 126. Edmonds-Parsons, Eleanor24F 1:48:28 13 0:18:06 420 4:39 0:50:32 576 1:51 545 0:33:20 561 Shoreline, WA 127. Edmonds-Parsons, Karen24 F 1:48:28 14 0:18:06 421 4:39 0:50:33 578 1:50 546 0:33:20 560 Eugene, OR 128. Emmenegger, Evi 48 F 1:14:46 1 0:14:06 150 1:40 0:34:18 38 1:23 48 0:23:19 116 Seattle, WA 129. Engele, Michael 50 M 1:32:34 13 0:17:19 364 4:45 0:39:30 218 2:16 320 0:28:43 390 Kent, WA 130. Erickson, Patricia 47 F 2:00:40 33 0:24:54 624 5:07 0:51:45 596 3:37 629 0:35:17 592 Seattle, WA 131. Erickson, Rolf 28 M 1:39:37 32 0:19:36 503 5:08 0:39:56 238 3:46 418 0:31:11 493 Auburn, WA 132. Estep, Gina 39 F 1:13:33 2 0:14:32 180 1:12 0:34:34 44 1:05 46 0:22:10 62 Renton , WA 133. Excoffon, Tony 46 M 1:32:20 19 0:17:29 374 2:33 0:44:48 445 1:07 365 0:26:22 263 Kirkland, WA 134. Fannin, Antonia 49 F 1:39:03 20 0:14:36 184 3:15 0:51:48 598 1:53 491 0:27:30 322 Lafayette, CA 135. Fannin, Lilia 51 F 1:41:57 13 0:23:55 617 4:09 0:42:18 333 1:28 493 0:30:06 457 University Place, WA 136. Farlow, Jeannie 53 F 2:21:49 25 0:29:40 655 4:22 0:55:26 639 5:01 656 0:47:19 662 Seattle, WA 137. Farrell, Bob 58 M 2:02:38 18 0:22:41 598 4:21 0:50:08 568 5:30 617 0:39:58 635 Tacoma, WA 138. Feliciano, Rose 47 F 1:25:08 4 0:15:17 234 2:55 0:40:15 257 2:27 243 0:24:13 148 Seattle, WA 139. Fernstad, Joakim 32 M 1:39:34 33 0:16:32 318 6:37 0:44:30 430 4:50 509 0:27:05 300 Seattle, WA 140. Ferrier, Robin 19 F 1:53:41 5 0:20:00 526 2:56 0:54:57 633 1:28 593 0:34:20 578 Seattle, WA 141. Ferrier, Sarah 21 F 1:45:49 11 0:18:40 453 3:04 0:50:26 574 2:01 536 0:31:38 513 Seattle, WA 142. Figgins, Marie 34 F 2:07:22 57 0:23:08 604 4:14 1:04:30 668 2:14 655 0:33:16 558 Seattle, WA 143. Figueredo, Edgar 46 M 1:23:37 11 0:15:56 276 2:33 0:35:25 58 1:30 103 0:28:12 350 Seattle, WA 144. Firth, Bryan 36 M 1:36:42 32 0:25:19 629 3:18 0:41:40 314 2:04 505 0:24:21 155 Seattle, WA 145. Fiske, Mary 29 F 1:30:57 23 0:16:51 338 3:11 0:43:49 408 1:52 355 0:25:14 205 Seattle, WA 146. Foley, Jacquelyn 30 F 1:12:33 2 0:09:34 3 1:58 0:36:55 99 1:21 30 0:22:44 84 Issaquah, WA 147. Fordham, Bob 54 M 1:29:01 10 0:16:53 341 3:15 0:40:14 256 2:14 281 0:26:24 267 Seattle, WA 148. Fortenza, Diana 52 F 2:13:28 24 0:27:57 647 7:09 0:58:29 655 3:19 664 0:36:33 600 Kenmore, WA 149. Fortiner, Stacie 40 F 1:47:23 18 0:17:53 408 3:25 0:45:59 488 2:22 451 0:37:44 616 Seattle, WA 150. Fowler, Angela 33 F 1:39:04 35 0:13:54 143 3:27 0:47:52 537 2:22 399 0:31:28 509 Snoqualmie, WA 151. Franks, Monica 46 F 1:39:51 22 0:18:39 452 2:31 0:46:54 511 2:04 462 0:29:43 439 Issaquah, WA 152. Frasier, George 50 M 1:28:07 9 0:14:23 173 3:18 0:37:25 121 1:59 145 0:31:01 485 Auburn, WA 153. Frederick, Nancy 53 F 1:26:26 1 0:18:21 434 2:11 0:37:54 144 1:50 225 0:26:09 252 Warrenton, OR 154. Freriks, David 37 M 1:46:56 42 0:16:29 315 10:07 0:48:16 546 3:03 580 0:29:00 412 Bothell, WA 155. Fritts, Laurie 56 F 1:39:36 3 0:18:39 449 3:41 0:45:51 482 2:41 474 0:28:43 391 Mercer Island, WA 156. Galvin, Paul 62 M 1:49:46 8 0:23:23 608 6:56 0:48:08 542 2:48 607 0:28:30 367 Everett, WA 157. Garland, Kim 46 M 1:34:01 21 0:17:42 385 2:52 0:45:05 460 2:14 406 0:26:08 251 Sammamish, WA 158. Garner, Jennifer 39 F 2:03:06 41 0:19:32 498 5:30 0:50:23 571 2:38 581 0:45:03 657 Seattle, WA 159. Garner, Mike 61 M 1:33:37 7 0:17:18 359 3:42 0:45:16 464 0:58 388 0:26:22 264 Seattle, WA 160. Garrity, Kyle 17 M 1:40:04 12 0:14:08 153 4:50 0:46:22 499 1:17 376 0:33:26 564 Seattle, WA 161. Germann, Emma 31 F 1:40:07 39 0:17:27 370 3:58 0:45:44 479 1:18 420 0:31:40 516 Tacoma, WA 162. Gibson, Kimberly 39 F 1:50:15 36 0:20:04 529 4:10 0:49:18 559 3:58 574 0:32:45 544 Bremerton, WA 163. Giron, Nicholas 31 M 1:31:39 27 0:18:43 457 3:57 0:39:29 214 2:34 340 0:26:56 294 Seattle, WA 164. Glenn, James 41 M 1:20:06 15 0:17:21 365 2:51 0:35:19 55 1:43 149 0:22:51 92 Columbia, MD 165. Glenney, Gary 67 M 1:40:40 7 0:21:19 570 2:24 0:43:45 403 1:21 430 0:31:51 522 Shoreline, WA 166. Gloudemans, Andy 35 M 1:31:12 25 0:14:58 213 3:52 0:44:12 421 1:36 336 0:26:34 276 Seattle, WA 167. Golovata, Olena 36 F 1:32:05 16 0:14:51 205 3:25 0:41:16 295 2:23 265 0:30:09 459 Kirkland, WA 168. Gongaware, Bryon 36 M 1:41:23 35 0:20:28 543 4:28 0:40:23 264 3:39 438 0:32:25 537 Seattle, WA 169. Gonzalez, Carolina 32 F 1:42:31 42 0:18:35 444 4:08 0:51:39 593 1:56 560 0:26:12 256 Seattle, WA 170. Goodnight, Dustin 26 M 1:27:11 22 0:13:33 114 2:37 0:42:22 338 1:56 233 0:26:42 279 Seattle, WA 171. Goodwill, Bradley 45 M 1:38:04 24 0:19:59 523 3:16 0:46:11 495 1:26 475 0:27:11 305 Seattle, WA 172. Gorham, Jenna 40 F 1:23:33 5 0:15:19 239 2:04 0:41:18 296 1:48 230 0:23:04 106 Sammamish, WA 173. Gormley, Bryan 45 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:00 43 2:06 0:34:04 31 1:07 25 0:20:33 28 Black Diamond, WA 174. Gosline, Jon 35 M 1:28:24 21 0:15:20 241 2:49 0:41:04 285 1:39 241 0:27:31 324 Bothell, WA 175. Gottlieb, David 34 M 1:23:50 17 0:14:58 212 1:55 0:41:09 291 1:18 205 0:24:30 160 Seattle, WA 176. Goussev, Jeanne 35 F 1:41:27 25 0:14:17 164 3:21 0:44:31 432 1:59 325 0:37:19 613 Seattle, WA 177. Gowan, Bernadette 29 F 1:37:31 39 0:19:12 480 2:27 0:42:46 356 1:59 373 0:31:06 491 Lake Stevens, WA 178. Grant, Rebecca 32 F 1:21:17 7 0:16:17 300 1:46 0:37:37 126 1:26 146 0:24:10 147 Seattle, WA 179. Graves, Thomas 29 M 1:19:07 11 0:14:51 203 2:18 0:35:01 50 1:42 76 0:25:14 204 Seattle, WA 180. Gray-Hoff, Kari 45 F 1:57:02 30 0:23:18 606 4:43 0:50:59 583 2:35 608 0:35:26 593 Mercer Island, WA 181. Greer, Travis 37 M 1:22:44 13 0:15:32 248 3:07 0:37:06 106 1:08 137 0:25:51 242 Seattle, WA 182. Gregory, Eric 37 M 1:19:47 9 0:11:56 39 2:30 0:38:11 156 1:46 84 0:25:23 210 Seattle, WA 183. Griffing, John 21 M 1:20:13 7 0:12:45 79 3:01 0:37:09 108 1:38 86 0:25:40 229 Bellevue, WA 184. Grimes, Jennifer 35 F 1:49:41 34 0:18:00 416 2:52 0:47:23 524 2:38 476 0:38:47 626 Redmond, WA 185. Grodnik, Carl 34 M 1:42:20 39 0:23:22 607 3:44 0:47:02 513 1:14 547 0:26:58 295 Seattle, WA 186. Guy, Carson 26 M 1:19:43 14 0:18:37 446 2:11 0:34:41 45 1:13 135 0:23:00 101 Seattle, WA 187. Hagar, Kate 32 F 1:20:50 6 0:12:21 64 2:19 0:40:23 265 1:58 141 0:23:49 134 Renton, WA 188. Hagar, Paul 43 M 1:23:08 20 0:16:51 340 2:46 0:38:11 157 1:36 209 0:23:44 130 Seattle, WA 189. Hahs, David 27 M 1:15:44 4 0:14:28 176 1:47 0:37:44 135 1:20 101 0:20:25 23 Seattle, WA 190. Hale, Scot 35 M 1:17:51 5 0:10:37 11 2:15 0:36:28 82 2:02 45 0:26:29 272 Redmond, WA 191. Hall, Marty 32 M 1:22:41 15 0:15:22 242 1:52 0:37:32 124 1:44 128 0:26:11 255 Snohomish, WA 192. Hallett, Jennifer 46 F 1:29:32 10 0:18:21 432 3:33 0:41:49 320 1:06 344 0:24:43 168 Seattle, WA 193. Hansberry, Bruce 53 M 1:34:48 14 0:16:14 291 4:15 0:43:58 415 1:29 363 0:28:52 403 Seattle, WA 194. Hansen, Christine 34 F 1:51:12 50 0:17:48 402 3:47 0:47:51 533 1:31 478 0:40:15 636 Olympia, WA 195. Harbert, Nick 59 M 1:38:20 14 0:15:55 273 4:59 0:43:31 391 3:10 398 0:30:44 478 Bellevue, WA 196. Harbert, Scott 41 M 1:33:40 31 0:18:00 415 4:44 0:40:07 250 2:15 347 0:28:34 372 Newcastle, WA 197. Harrington, Elizabeth21 F 1:38:27 9 0:16:48 334 4:28 0:50:07 567 2:12 524 0:24:52 178 Seattle, WA 198. Harris, Rob 56 M 1:31:52 10 0:17:28 371 3:31 0:40:39 275 1:52 313 0:28:21 357 Woodinville, WA 199. Harrison, Dana 30 F 1:22:52 9 0:13:10 93 2:47 0:40:04 247 1:36 151 0:25:15 207 Seattle, WA 200. Harrison, Holly 45 F 1:35:45 19 0:17:07 353 3:57 0:44:44 441 2:39 421 0:27:17 311 Kirkland, WA 201. Hassler, Andrea 36 F 1:51:24 37 0:17:30 376 6:58 0:48:02 540 6:06 586 0:32:48 547 Everett, WA 202. Haukenberry, Michael 48 M 1:28:40 15 0:18:23 437 2:35 0:37:56 147 2:28 251 0:27:17 312 Lake Tapps, WA 203. Haukenberry, Patty 49 F 1:47:16 26 0:25:26 632 3:14 0:43:14 373 2:09 533 0:33:12 557 Lake Tapps, WA 204. Hebrant, Vincent 38 M 1:43:43 39 0:18:45 459 3:24 0:44:22 428 2:44 440 0:34:28 582 Lynnwood, WA 205. Heep, Amanda 35 F 1:20:18 4 0:13:48 135 2:10 0:38:50 181 1:25 119 0:24:05 145 Seattle, WA 206. Henrie, Ann 47 F 1:48:43 28 0:21:29 573 4:06 0:52:09 605 1:39 594 0:29:20 419 Seattle, WA 207. Herman, Jenna 20 F 2:06:00 22 0:30:10 657 7:03 0:46:47 506 3:10 637 0:38:49 627 Seattle, WA 208. Herman, Sherry 55 F 1:38:28 2 0:18:21 435 3:11 0:43:26 382 2:49 405 0:30:41 474 Seattle, WA 209. Heston, Meguire 26 F 1:32:00 24 0:15:30 246 4:09 0:41:16 293 2:44 314 0:28:21 356 Seattle, WA 210. Hickory, Brian 28 M 1:26:52 21 0:17:46 392 2:28 0:40:05 248 2:11 277 0:24:22 157 Seattle, WA 211. Hilkin, Auston 21 M 1:52:27 12 0:27:34 646 3:49 0:52:47 610 1:18 630 0:26:59 296 Seattle, WA 212. Hilkin, Logan 26 M 1:45:52 36 0:17:24 366 3:19 0:50:38 579 1:29 514 0:33:02 553 Seattle, WA 213. Hill, Ryan 32 M 1:05:53 2 0:12:15 58 1:34 0:32:06 13 1:00 13 0:18:58 12 Seattle, WA 214. Hinrichsen, Gregory 53 M 1:09:49 2 0:12:09 55 1:19 0:32:52 19 1:16 19 0:22:12 63 Edmonds, WA 215. Hoang, Victor 21 M 1:56:30 13 0:17:47 397 8:22 0:51:31 591 5:08 618 0:33:42 570 Snohomish, WA 216. Hofstead, Joel 38 M 1:36:28 30 0:19:37 505 3:14 0:39:12 200 2:03 324 0:32:21 536 Bothell, WA 217. Hogue, Christie 59 F 2:08:35 11 0:25:20 631 7:25 0:58:31 657 5:04 662 0:32:14 533 Mercer Island, WA 218. Hooper, Kelly 33 F 1:35:31 30 0:14:21 170 2:16 0:49:25 560 1:01 383 0:28:27 362 Seattle, WA 219. Hope, Lisa 52 F 1:36:27 7 0:22:18 594 3:43 0:42:38 350 1:18 457 0:26:29 271 Puyallup, WA 220. Hori, Michael 55 M 1:25:48 6 0:14:20 168 3:46 0:40:18 260 1:15 213 0:26:08 250 Auburn, WA 221. Houck, Bronwen 35 F 1:26:39 8 0:13:53 141 1:59 0:42:53 359 1:36 226 0:26:18 260 Seattle, WA 222. Howlett, Kyle 17 M 1:16:15 2 0:14:33 181 1:49 0:35:15 52 1:27 64 0:23:11 110 Auburn, WA 223. Hristova, Mariya 31 F 1:23:43 12 0:16:28 314 2:28 0:38:44 177 1:23 195 0:24:39 164 Redmond, WA 224. Huang, Gillian 29 F 1:55:29 49 0:21:14 565 5:12 0:49:54 564 2:03 584 0:37:06 609 Seattle, WA 225. Huang, May 50 F 1:45:11 17 0:19:30 496 3:54 0:49:51 563 2:16 550 0:29:39 433 Mercer Island, WA 226. Huebner, Claudia 47 F 2:07:30 34 0:20:04 530 5:58 0:53:12 616 2:22 609 0:45:53 660 Seattle, WA 227. Hughes, Amy 41 F 1:56:46 24 0:23:23 609 3:20 0:51:43 594 1:39 599 0:36:40 602 Seattle, WA 228. Hull, Diana 38 F 1:31:45 14 0:14:51 204 3:11 0:40:03 246 2:27 235 0:31:13 496 Maple Valley, WA 229. Hunter, John 65 M 1:29:33 4 0:15:09 225 3:13 0:40:06 249 2:24 242 0:28:40 383 Seattle, WA 230. Hunter, Olen 42 M 1:17:31 10 0:14:55 210 1:55 0:36:06 71 1:42 88 0:22:53 96 Sammamish, WA 231. Huskey, Linda 45 F 2:07:42 35 0:31:26 658 6:12 0:51:11 588 2:09 647 0:36:43 603 Monroe, WA 232. Hutter, Joseph 24 M 1:27:16 8 0:18:51 466 3:02 0:39:04 193 2:03 297 0:24:16 151 Bellevue, WA 233. Huynh, Grace 28 F 1:34:53 32 0:19:53 521 3:32 0:45:03 458 0:59 445 0:25:25 211 Seattle, WA 234. Illsley, Doug 66 M 1:27:28 2 0:14:43 194 3:10 0:39:45 229 2:16 216 0:27:34 325 Lynnwood, WA 235. Inveen, Arielle 18 F 1:29:25 3 0:12:04 51 3:01 0:44:25 429 1:46 249 0:28:09 348 Tacoma, WA 236. Irving, Serena 40 F 2:07:58 26 0:21:39 576 6:39 0:50:53 581 2:34 611 0:46:13 661 Seattle, WA 237. Iseberg, Cheryl 47 F 1:25:37 7 0:14:33 183 2:14 0:37:54 142 1:33 121 0:29:23 424 Fircrest, WA 238. Ishii, Yoko 41 F 1:38:50 14 0:18:53 468 4:31 0:46:23 500 1:45 490 0:27:18 313 Seattle, WA 239. Israelsson, Lisa 32 F 1:45:37 46 0:18:37 447 4:21 0:47:36 528 1:31 499 0:33:31 568 Seattle, WA 240. Jacobs, Brad 27 M 1:36:30 30 0:19:15 484 3:15 0:44:31 431 1:40 428 0:27:48 334 Seattle, WA 241. Jacobson, Avrum 30 M 1:24:29 20 0:17:59 414 5:54 0:37:20 117 2:48 323 0:20:28 25 Seattle, WA 242. Janousek, Jennifer 37 F 1:34:25 20 0:17:29 373 4:13 0:43:05 366 2:38 392 0:27:00 297 Seattle, WA 243. Jansen, Hanna 22 F 1:52:38 15 0:21:41 577 4:55 0:52:48 611 1:21 604 0:31:52 523 Valleyford, WA 244. Jarstad, Gene 60 M 1:21:35 3 0:12:32 68 2:58 0:39:24 210 1:47 134 0:24:54 182 Seattle, WA 245. Jeney, Cathy 52 F 1:42:27 14 0:23:35 613 3:01 0:42:43 351 2:14 492 0:30:54 483 Seattle, WA 246. Jensen, Cornelia 53 F 1:43:17 16 0:22:12 591 5:12 0:43:23 376 1:39 507 0:30:51 481 Seattle, WA 247. Johnshoy, Barbara 25 F 1:32:27 26 0:13:09 91 4:02 0:43:07 369 2:21 284 0:29:48 444 Sedro Woolley, WA 248. Johnson, Donna 48 F 1:32:58 15 0:16:47 331 3:14 0:40:27 267 2:43 304 0:29:47 443 Auburn, WA 249. Johnson, James 40 M 1:24:35 23 0:20:00 525 2:52 0:34:23 41 1:35 185 0:25:44 232 Seattle, WA 250. Johnson, Robert 43 M 1:45:36 40 0:19:07 476 3:34 0:51:55 600 1:39 559 0:29:21 420 Renton, WA 251. Jones, Margaret 31 F 1:15:26 3 0:11:25 28 2:05 0:38:16 159 1:19 65 0:22:21 68 New Orleans, WA 252. Jordan, Larry 47 M 1:46:54 28 0:29:04 650 3:36 0:42:01 324 2:16 570 0:29:57 451 Sammamish, WA 253. Jump, Leyton 63 M 2:01:34 9 0:18:07 424 4:01 0:42:09 328 4:32 433 0:52:45 670 Tenino, WA 254. Jungbluth, Denise 37 F 2:15:28 45 0:20:35 546 5:03 0:58:29 654 2:59 636 0:48:22 664 Seattle, WA 255. Jurotich, Theresa 38 F 1:22:28 6 0:12:36 71 3:24 0:36:28 83 2:29 95 0:27:30 323 Seattle, WA 256. Kakigi, Sean 38 M 1:36:30 31 0:19:21 491 4:34 0:43:06 367 3:01 459 0:26:28 269 Seattle, WA 257. Kam, Andrew 28 M 1:31:46 26 0:17:02 350 1:54 0:44:56 450 1:06 345 0:26:48 286 Bellevue, WA 258. Kapp, Lori 45 F 1:47:50 27 0:17:46 394 4:13 0:47:52 535 2:10 497 0:35:49 596 Seattle, WA 259. Karalis, Julie 40 F 1:48:54 21 0:21:51 582 4:37 0:52:04 604 1:58 602 0:28:24 359 Bixby, OK 260. Karkoski, Elizabeth 24 F 1:39:47 10 0:22:00 585 3:13 0:43:36 397 2:26 484 0:28:31 369 Seattle, WA 261. Kastner, Charles 57 M 2:12:26 20 0:26:17 639 5:37 1:01:38 661 2:02 659 0:36:52 606 Seattle, WA 262. Keech, Amber 25 F 1:29:08 21 0:14:54 209 2:26 0:39:33 220 1:56 183 0:30:19 464 Orem, UT 263. Keech, Pamila 52 F 1:54:32 22 0:17:45 389 4:02 0:48:04 541 2:24 503 0:42:16 645 Bellevue, WA 264. Keikkala, Andrea 31 F 2:01:43 56 0:15:18 236 3:00 0:57:03 648 1:34 568 0:44:47 654 Kent, WA 265. Keller, Steve 61 M 1:29:11 6 0:14:39 190 2:36 0:39:35 221 1:33 176 0:30:48 480 Lake Stevens, WA 266. Kennedy, Darren 39 M 1:44:43 41 0:14:56 211 5:50 0:50:25 572 2:21 521 0:31:11 494 Redmond, WA 267. Kennedy, Elizabeth 42 F 1:44:09 17 0:16:15 293 4:08 0:52:01 602 1:46 535 0:29:59 453 Seattle, WA 268. Kent, Molly 28 F 1:34:58 34 0:13:10 92 2:32 0:43:00 362 1:47 232 0:34:29 584 Mercer Island, WA 269. Kent, Peggy 59 F 2:02:16 9 0:15:41 256 7:04 0:46:50 508 3:59 523 0:48:42 665 Mercer Island, WA 270. Khaenam, Prasong 32 M 1:50:15 42 0:20:50 558 3:41 0:51:07 585 1:33 571 0:33:04 554 Seattle, WA 271. Kilmer, Patricia 52 F 1:36:21 6 0:23:10 605 3:15 0:40:09 254 2:01 424 0:27:46 331 Olympia, WA 272. Kim, Adam 43 M 1:27:57 28 0:22:13 592 3:54 0:38:19 162 1:40 368 0:21:50 56 Redmond, WA 273. Kinno, Erika 39 F 1:33:21 18 0:19:38 508 4:00 0:41:29 306 1:44 381 0:26:29 270 Seattle, WA 274. Kirn, Graham 25 M 1:18:29 8 0:14:49 201 2:40 0:36:38 90 1:01 99 0:23:21 117 Seattle, WA 275. Klever, Cynthia 41 F 1:48:42 20 0:16:15 294 5:31 0:52:23 606 1:44 555 0:32:49 549 Mill Creek, WA 276. Klever, Sean 41 M 1:39:49 36 0:24:06 620 4:46 0:42:45 355 2:02 526 0:26:10 253 Mill Creek, WA 277. Kling, Kirstina 37 F 1:28:15 12 0:17:34 378 2:25 0:37:54 145 2:12 219 0:28:09 349 Seattle, WA 278. Klobuchar, Madeline 26 F 1:20:10 5 0:10:11 6 2:03 0:39:02 191 2:23 71 0:26:31 274 Seattle, WA 279. Kluk, Heather 23 F 1:20:18 2 0:12:37 72 2:39 0:38:09 155 1:16 89 0:25:37 223 Seattle, WA 280. Knapp, Alex 24 M 1:17:50 6 0:16:59 345 4:01 0:36:22 78 0:54 173 0:19:33 14 Seattle, WA 281. Kolk, Dave 29 M 1:16:38 6 0:13:12 95 2:38 0:37:43 133 1:32 98 0:21:33 49 Seattle, WA 282. Komai, Courtney 28 F 1:41:47 42 0:20:44 554 2:40 0:45:38 474 1:38 471 0:31:06 489 Seattle, WA 283. Kosmata, Kristi 48 F 1:28:56 9 0:14:14 161 3:07 0:41:26 304 2:20 246 0:27:48 333 Seattle, WA 284. Kramer, Steven 68 M 1:48:13 10 0:22:11 590 4:42 0:46:51 509 3:29 572 0:31:00 484 Pebble Beach, CA 285. Krauss, Eric 46 M 1:46:09 27 0:18:05 419 4:01 0:48:47 554 3:59 543 0:31:17 501 Seattle, WA 286. Krejci, Caroline 32 F 1:31:45 22 0:16:22 306 3:52 0:44:48 444 1:41 377 0:25:01 193 Seattle, WA 287. Kulhawik, Adam 34 M 1:21:18 12 0:13:51 137 1:54 0:39:20 205 1:25 129 0:24:47 170 Lacey, WA 288. Kurtz, Katherine 32 F 1:29:46 20 0:16:48 333 3:55 0:39:31 219 2:26 285 0:27:06 302 Seattle, WA 289. Lafollette, Monique 40 F 1:55:33 23 0:29:33 654 5:47 0:46:59 512 3:27 632 0:29:47 441 Seattle, WA 290. Laforte, Stephen 47 M 1:31:40 18 0:13:54 142 3:19 0:39:30 217 3:30 224 0:31:26 507 Seattle, WA 291. Lagow, Camila 44 F 1:30:44 6 0:17:14 356 1:58 0:41:09 290 1:57 274 0:28:26 361 Bellevue, WA 292. Lake, Richard 65 M 1:45:52 9 0:15:55 274 5:37 0:44:49 446 2:42 439 0:36:49 605 Port Orchard, WA 293. Lam, Benjamin 16 M 1:13:45 1 0:12:04 50 1:17 0:36:32 85 1:08 42 0:22:44 83 Puyallup, WA 294. Lam, Zachary 14 M 1:14:15 1 0:12:40 75 1:19 0:37:26 122 1:09 60 0:21:40 55 Puyallup, WA 295. Lambert, Jasmine 21 F 1:53:39 16 0:20:58 561 4:59 0:56:20 642 1:51 623 0:29:30 428 Seattle, WA 296. Lambert, Lee 36 M 1:37:35 34 0:21:14 566 4:13 0:40:00 242 2:53 414 0:29:15 416 Shoreline, WA 297. Laubscher, Paul 44 M 1:19:59 14 0:13:47 134 1:30 1:26:38 673 13:41 106 0:24:22 156 San Rafael, CA 298. Lauer, Taeya 41 F 1:43:21 16 0:20:30 544 3:57 0:50:39 580 2:42 579 0:25:33 218 Seattle, WA 299. Lawrence, Kelsey 22 F 1:55:57 17 0:18:39 451 3:17 0:53:10 615 1:33 565 0:39:17 631 Edgewood, WA 300. Lazor, Viveka 36 F 1:46:24 32 0:18:20 431 3:18 0:43:24 378 2:41 402 0:38:40 624 Bellevue, WA 301. Leclercq, Melinda 49 F 1:53:46 29 0:20:08 535 3:51 0:42:30 342 1:50 413 0:45:26 658 Seattle, WA 302. Lee, Christian 31 M 1:50:30 43 0:20:00 524 6:42 0:50:21 570 1:48 590 0:31:38 514 Algona, WA 303. Lee, Elsa 32 F 1:53:16 52 0:22:56 602 4:44 0:55:11 635 1:25 625 0:29:00 411 Algona, WA 304. Lee-Rice, Shaunna 34 F 1:34:36 28 0:16:14 289 4:09 0:43:58 414 4:14 423 0:26:01 245 Maple Valley, WA 305. Lettau, McKenzie 23 F 1:27:52 4 0:13:18 100 3:44 0:43:54 412 2:01 294 0:24:54 181 Seattle, WA 306. Levine, Stephanie 46 F 1:20:02 3 0:13:19 102 2:59 0:38:50 183 1:40 136 0:23:13 113 Seattle, WA 307. Levy, Susan 27 F 1:35:41 37 0:13:38 120 3:16 0:44:33 433 3:11 338 0:31:02 486 Seattle, WA 308. Lheureux, Quinn 19 M 1:37:37 11 0:32:21 660 1:52 0:39:44 227 0:49 541 0:22:50 90 Port Hadlock, WA 309. Lim, Bo 38 M 1:28:58 22 0:23:49 616 3:13 0:37:41 131 1:32 370 0:22:42 79 Bothell, WA 310. Lin, Dannica 28 F 1:34:59 35 0:14:05 149 2:25 0:43:46 404 1:55 270 0:32:48 548 Seattle, WA 311. Liston, Carrie 33 F 1:28:59 17 0:13:31 111 3:04 0:45:54 485 1:15 317 0:25:14 206 Seattle, WA 312. Lock, Ericka 43 F 1:34:04 9 0:15:51 267 3:26 0:43:29 388 2:28 351 0:28:49 399 Seattle, WA 313. Logan, Kristine 51 F 1:51:25 20 0:21:21 571 5:40 0:45:48 480 4:07 569 0:34:29 583 Seattle, WA 314. Londergan, Jennifer 39 F 1:27:13 10 0:12:00 44 2:09 0:43:25 380 1:50 208 0:27:49 335 Seattle, WA 315. Longfellow, Chris 44 F 1:39:57 15 0:19:47 518 4:06 0:43:25 381 2:18 450 0:30:20 465 Renton, WA 316. Lopez, Ernesto 33 M 1:26:30 22 0:19:46 516 4:21 0:38:04 149 1:33 318 0:22:45 85 Des Moines, WA 317. Lorenz, Hiromi 36 F 2:06:42 42 0:25:20 630 4:58 0:48:49 555 2:47 612 0:44:47 653 Seattle, WA 318. Loux, Jessica 26 F 1:52:38 47 0:14:37 186 8:30 0:52:26 608 3:12 588 0:33:53 574 Seattle, WA 319. Loux, Ranee 52 F 2:21:54 27 0:34:18 666 7:54 0:51:21 590 3:26 665 0:44:55 655 Kalispell, MT 320. Luk, Karen 34 F 1:39:08 36 0:19:05 473 4:16 0:44:59 452 1:51 463 0:28:57 408 Seattle, WA 321. Lusk-Vanderbeck, Timothy51M 1:30:01 12 0:15:44 260 3:22 0:42:06 325 1:54 302 0:26:54 292 Corvallis, MT 322. Macdonald, Garth 68 M 2:11:12 11 0:23:40 614 4:31 0:53:25 619 2:07 620 0:47:28 663 Burien, WA 323. Magendanz, Chad X 45 M 1:24:19 12 0:15:07 222 3:19 0:39:13 202 1:48 210 0:24:51 176 Issaquah, WA 324. Magendanz, Quinn 15 M 1:29:48 4 0:20:46 555 2:59 0:38:31 170 1:41 321 0:25:51 238 Issaquah, WA 325. Maillard, Caroline 51 F 1:42:31 15 0:21:14 567 4:39 0:46:20 498 1:49 532 0:28:29 366 Seattle, WA 326. Manabat, John-Paul 28 M 2:06:22 37 0:27:15 644 4:04 0:54:00 626 3:02 641 0:38:00 620 Seattle, WA 327. Marino, Tara 31 F 1:51:00 49 0:21:47 580 2:39 0:51:59 601 1:49 583 0:32:46 545 Seattle, WA 328. Martelle, Brettan 32 F 1:43:28 5 0:18:22 436 4:13 0:47:54 538 1:45 502 0:31:14 497 Seattle, WA 329. Martelle, Nelson 32 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:35 501 2:02 0:35:44 62 1:26 182 0:23:01 102 Seattle, WA 330. Martin, Mac 27 M 1:23:51 18 0:13:43 126 2:41 0:41:19 297 1:12 187 0:24:56 185 Seattle, WA 331. Mascavage, John 41 M 1:23:05 19 0:16:37 323 3:10 0:37:18 112 2:02 199 0:23:58 140 Bellevue, WA 332. Matolka, Theresa 30 F 1:36:32 33 0:18:45 458 3:17 0:47:39 529 1:42 487 0:25:09 199 Seattle, WA 333. Mattson, Garrick 35 M 1:42:44 38 0:19:40 509 5:31 0:43:23 377 2:38 483 0:31:31 510 Seattle, WA 334. Mattson, Jenny 41 F 1:22:24 4 0:16:16 298 2:24 0:39:05 194 1:16 193 0:23:22 119 Yakima, WA 335. Mattson, Larry 43 M 1:14:00 4 0:15:12 229 1:29 0:32:40 16 1:36 41 0:23:03 104 Yakima, WA 336. McCann, Emmett 13 M 1:21:37 2 0:10:51 18 4:13 0:39:41 224 0:52 107 0:26:00 244 Seattle, WA 337. McCann, Rob 44 M 1:20:23 16 0:11:21 27 2:21 0:38:35 171 1:47 78 0:26:19 261 Seattle, WA 338. McCollum, Charity 37 F 1:32:24 17 0:17:48 399 2:18 0:40:44 277 2:13 300 0:29:21 422 Seattle, WA 339. McCullough, Chris 29 M 1:18:42 9 0:15:08 223 2:15 0:38:08 154 1:37 147 0:21:33 48 Seattle, WA 340. McCurdy, James 65 M 1:41:19 8 0:18:40 455 5:41 0:43:29 385 1:34 444 0:31:54 525 Seattle, WA 341. McCurdy, John 31 M 1:19:53 10 0:17:03 351 2:20 0:36:15 75 1:27 144 0:22:47 87 Seattle, WA 342. McCurdy, Michael 26 M 1:21:15 16 0:17:16 357 2:26 0:37:41 129 1:51 203 0:22:00 60 Des Moines, WA 343. McDiarmid, Mark 47 M 1:16:35 6 0:14:10 156 1:51 0:34:10 35 1:26 51 0:24:58 188 Seattle, WA 344. McDorman, Ross 26 M 1:27:34 23 0:12:50 81 3:19 0:43:46 406 2:05 266 0:25:33 219 Seattle, WA 345. McDowell, Danielle 28 F 1:26:54 16 0:19:20 489 2:42 0:37:53 141 1:45 258 0:25:13 203 Maple Valley, WA 346. McGinty, Mike 32 M 1:32:22 28 0:19:10 479 3:57 0:42:24 339 2:14 403 0:24:37 163 Seattle, WA 347. McGoldrick, Bridgette39 F 1:21:50 5 0:15:20 240 3:33 0:38:25 165 1:39 191 0:22:53 97 Tacoma, WA 348. McGurr, Kellina 27 F 2:03:05 50 0:16:20 303 3:40 1:01:40 663 1:40 619 0:39:44 633 Renton, WA 349. McMahon, Peter 40 M 2:09:29 44 0:41:05 672 6:23 0:53:09 614 1:43 670 0:27:09 304 Seattle, WA 350. McNaul, Michael 41 M 1:14:36 6 0:14:30 179 1:56 0:34:48 48 1:27 61 0:21:55 59 Seattle, WA 351. McPeak, Erin 31 F 1:27:15 16 0:11:07 24 3:19 0:42:44 354 1:46 190 0:28:18 355 Centralia, WA 352. Meade, Andy 28 M 1:44:42 35 0:19:24 493 3:51 0:45:24 472 1:40 467 0:34:23 579 Shoreline, WA 353. Meidav, Josh 47 M 1:44:12 25 0:18:07 422 7:25 0:40:17 259 3:26 441 0:34:56 589 Seattle, WA 354. Mendelson, James 40 M 1:19:13 13 0:12:01 46 2:25 0:37:18 113 1:56 73 0:25:33 217 Lacey, WA 355. Merkel, Joel 31 M 1:52:19 44 0:15:07 221 2:37 1:01:39 662 1:15 603 0:31:40 515 Seattle, WA 356. Meyer-Arendt, Camille29 F 1:30:46 22 0:16:29 316 3:51 0:42:16 331 1:47 332 0:26:22 265 Seattle, WA 357. Meza, Alicia 37 F 1:38:49 23 0:19:43 512 4:47 0:45:49 481 2:19 512 0:26:11 254 Seattle, WA 358. Millard, Phillip 53 M 1:24:55 8 0:14:48 200 2:58 0:38:49 179 1:44 175 0:26:35 277 Mill Creek, WA 359. Miller, Andy 34 M 1:39:43 34 0:20:41 549 7:01 0:42:44 353 3:27 529 0:25:50 237 Seattl, WA 360. Miller, Matthew 38 M 1:29:28 24 0:16:26 312 3:04 0:39:23 209 1:48 238 0:28:47 396 Seattle, WA 361. Miller, Scott 17 M 1:17:57 4 0:13:18 101 1:44 0:37:45 137 1:24 81 0:23:45 132 Kent, WA 362. Miller, Warren 35 M 1:42:27 37 0:20:15 538 4:00 0:47:55 539 1:37 527 0:28:40 384 Scottsdale, AZ 363. Milliren, Erin 24 F 1:59:06 18 0:16:26 313 6:20 0:56:59 647 2:24 613 0:36:56 607 Seattle, WA 364. Montgomery, Wendy 44 F 2:08:07 27 0:21:34 575 4:44 0:54:27 629 3:07 621 0:44:14 650 Astoria, OR 365. Moore, Elizabeth 39 F 1:32:01 15 0:14:52 207 3:12 0:43:52 410 2:29 333 0:27:35 326 Kent, WA 366. Moore, Kathy 21 F 1:47:21 12 0:19:26 495 2:29 0:51:43 595 1:48 549 0:31:54 524 Seattle, WA 367. Moore, Timothy 14 M 1:38:03 6 0:15:43 258 4:28 0:45:16 465 2:54 415 0:29:41 437 Kent, WA 368. Morgan, Scott 36 M 1:19:14 8 0:12:44 77 4:16 0:39:55 236 1:02 160 0:21:17 41 Seattle, WA 369. Morris, Richard 34 M 1:41:32 38 0:16:13 288 6:32 0:41:38 312 6:18 472 0:30:51 482 Seattle, WA 370. Morton, Janet 53 F 1:32:51 4 0:19:07 474 2:59 0:40:45 278 1:46 337 0:28:13 352 Seattle, WA 371. Mrzena, Steph 39 F 1:45:45 31 0:17:46 395 7:23 0:45:04 459 4:06 538 0:31:25 506 Cypress, TX 372. Mukhedkar, Savita 39 F 2:11:19 44 0:34:01 664 5:28 0:56:04 641 3:36 669 0:32:10 531 Bellevue, WA 373. Muller, Gretchen 38 F 1:23:56 7 0:15:47 263 3:48 0:39:54 235 2:24 264 0:22:03 61 Seattle, WA 374. Mumbower, Mike 44 M 1:40:56 37 0:17:27 369 3:12 0:45:29 473 1:56 410 0:32:51 551 Bonney Lake, WA 375. Nakamura, Patricia 42 F 1:22:23 3 0:13:52 138 2:29 0:38:36 173 2:25 150 0:25:01 192 Seattle, WA 376. Narkiewicz, Lisa 31 F 1:29:43 19 0:16:12 286 2:55 0:39:57 240 2:00 245 0:28:39 382 Seattle, WA 377. Nau, Sarena 33 F 1:24:30 13 0:18:19 430 3:13 0:40:02 245 1:35 303 0:21:20 46 Tacoma, WA 378. Naylor, Gordon 55 M 1:40:41 16 0:20:22 542 3:48 0:43:41 400 2:21 464 0:30:28 470 Mercer Island, WA 379. Nelson, Behnaz 39 F 1:42:33 28 0:21:45 578 4:41 0:46:28 501 2:48 552 0:26:50 289 Seattle, WA 380. Nelson, Erika 27 F 2:08:25 52 0:39:23 670 5:14 0:48:29 551 2:02 658 0:33:17 559 Seattle, WA 381. Neumann, Brianna 25 F 1:32:41 27 0:17:46 396 2:08 0:44:45 443 1:14 362 0:26:48 285 Seattle, WA 382. Newell, Valerie 48 F 1:32:13 13 0:16:51 339 2:54 0:42:17 332 1:42 319 0:28:28 363 Auburn, WA 383. Nghiem, David 46 M 1:45:19 26 0:17:13 355 4:56 0:43:52 409 4:37 469 0:34:41 586 Seattle, WA 384. Nguyen, Quynh-Anh 41 F 1:37:41 12 0:19:15 485 3:43 0:44:17 424 2:50 460 0:27:36 327 Bainbridge Island, WA 385. Nichols, Carly 22 F 2:01:42 19 0:25:44 635 4:34 0:54:30 630 1:09 633 0:35:44 595 Seattle, WA 386. Nicholson, Levi 17 M 1:22:12 8 0:16:50 336 3:17 0:37:10 109 0:58 172 0:23:56 138 Seattle, WA 387. Nolta, Lucas 21 M 1:17:27 3 0:14:39 189 2:43 0:39:10 196 1:12 155 0:19:42 17 Tacoma, WA 388. North, Natalie 26 F 1:25:59 14 0:17:55 409 2:15 0:37:41 130 1:02 186 0:27:06 301 Seattle, WA 389. Nowierski, Bartosz 31 M 1:35:02 29 0:18:39 450 6:26 0:41:20 299 2:51 442 0:25:46 233 Redmond, WA 390. Nygaard, Jay 32 M 1:04:36 1 0:10:17 7 1:27 0:32:15 14 0:59 7 0:19:37 16 Bellevue, WA 391. Oberholtzer, Amanda 32 F 1:38:41 34 0:16:44 329 2:53 0:44:39 438 2:35 380 0:31:49 521 Bellevue, WA 392. Odland, Erin 21 F 2:05:03 21 0:17:01 347 7:23 0:57:34 650 2:43 627 0:40:22 638 Seattle, WA 393. Okell, Theresa 47 F 1:30:49 12 0:17:56 410 2:17 0:43:28 384 2:18 366 0:24:49 172 Seattle, WA 394. Oldroyd, Michele 58 F 1:52:38 6 0:18:35 445 5:52 0:53:18 617 2:19 598 0:32:34 541 Sammamish, WA 395. Oleary, Dan 44 M 1:31:22 30 0:23:41 615 3:41 0:37:03 103 2:08 374 0:24:49 173 Kirkland, WA 396. Olmstead, Tony 44 M 1:24:04 22 0:15:45 261 2:20 0:38:12 158 1:54 167 0:25:53 243 Seattle, WA 397. Olson, Darik 36 M 1:19:13 7 0:15:09 224 2:25 0:38:39 174 1:50 164 0:21:09 37 Seattle, WA 398. Osier, Tambi 38 F 2:07:52 43 0:21:27 572 6:13 0:55:23 638 2:28 631 0:42:21 646 Olympia, WA 399. Oswald, Barbara 58 F 1:58:34 8 0:14:09 155 5:00 0:42:09 327 4:31 359 0:52:45 669 Seattle, WA 400. Owen, Sarah 27 F 1:28:01 18 0:19:13 483 2:43 0:39:30 216 1:34 298 0:25:00 189 Seattle, WA 401. Paschke, Philip 58 M 1:29:47 9 0:17:51 405 4:09 0:38:50 185 1:51 288 0:27:05 299 Mill Creek, WA 402. Patterson, Cecelia 26 F 1:33:31 30 0:20:53 559 1:35 0:44:04 417 1:07 400 0:25:51 240 Redmond, WA 403. Paulus, Owen 36 M 1:10:15 2 0:11:44 36 1:44 0:33:00 21 1:04 17 0:22:42 80 Kirkland, WA 404. Paulus, Polita 36 F 1:09:40 1 0:12:03 49 1:33 0:33:20 25 1:21 22 0:21:22 47 Kirkland, WA 405. Penney, Lindsay 29 F 1:20:22 6 0:12:42 76 2:02 0:38:07 153 1:18 80 0:26:13 258 Seattle, WA 406. Perkins, Noel 33 F 1:35:39 31 0:11:48 37 3:20 0:44:54 447 2:11 273 0:33:26 566 Seattle, WA 407. Perry, James 44 M 2:07:22 43 0:34:42 667 4:56 0:54:22 628 2:02 661 0:31:19 502 Renton, WA 408. Peters, Deborah 58 F 1:52:39 7 0:18:31 440 4:16 0:47:19 521 3:29 525 0:39:03 630 Lake Forest Park, WA 409. Peterson, Erik 35 M 1:23:32 14 0:14:37 185 2:45 0:37:46 139 2:47 159 0:25:37 224 Mercer Island, WA 410. Pettas, Edward 53 M 1:19:23 6 0:13:44 130 2:45 0:37:54 143 1:45 114 0:23:15 114 Mukilteo Wa 411. Phillbaum, McKenna 30 F 1:21:47 8 0:16:15 295 1:59 0:37:30 123 1:10 138 0:24:53 180 Seattle, WA 412. Phillips, Anna 22 F 2:01:56 20 0:20:32 545 3:33 1:03:12 664 2:51 646 0:31:47 520 Seattle, WA 413. Pietila, Ginny 49 F 1:19:54 2 0:13:36 118 2:13 0:37:16 111 1:39 93 0:25:10 200 Mercer Island, WA 414. Pillatsch, John 37 M 1:22:06 12 0:17:49 403 2:05 0:39:27 213 2:01 250 0:20:43 30 Seattle, WA 415. Pipinich, Jacob 28 M 1:41:01 33 0:20:56 560 3:44 0:46:04 492 1:48 510 0:28:28 365 Edmonds, WA 416. Pipinich, Joseph 32 M 1:14:52 8 0:13:08 89 2:22 0:36:05 70 1:40 67 0:21:36 52 Seattle, WA 417. Poggemann, Charles 42 M 1:17:58 12 0:11:38 32 2:15 0:34:21 40 1:44 33 0:28:00 343 Sammamish, WA 418. Pompeo, Cheri 60 F 1:44:32 3 0:19:33 499 4:47 0:49:01 556 2:32 556 0:28:38 379 Woodinville, WA 419. Portillo, Herb 34 M 1:35:45 30 0:16:21 304 2:58 0:42:49 358 2:22 335 0:31:15 498 Seattle, WA 420. Praeger, Wade 50 M 1:04:39 1 0:09:32 2 1:15 0:31:33 9 1:02 3 0:21:16 39 Kirkland, WA 421. Preble, Luke 30 M 1:24:21 19 0:17:17 358 2:39 0:38:52 186 1:49 236 0:23:44 129 Seattle, WA 422. Prince, Colin 31 M 1:13:10 6 0:12:10 56 2:18 0:32:54 20 2:09 28 0:23:38 128 Seattle, WA 423. Pritchard, Michael 47 M 1:06:40 2 0:12:36 70 1:15 0:31:23 7 1:01 10 0:20:24 22 Seattle, WA 424. Procel, Luca 37 M 1:37:27 33 0:16:24 311 4:17 0:45:19 467 1:26 395 0:30:01 455 Newcastle, WA 425. Prothero, Sean 27 M 1:35:18 29 0:11:40 33 3:58 0:45:52 483 1:41 305 0:32:06 530 Kent, WA 426. Ptacek, Margaret 31 F 1:35:58 32 0:15:48 265 3:35 0:45:14 462 2:49 396 0:28:31 371 Bellevue, WA 427. Pyne, Daniel 56 M 1:32:32 11 0:16:19 302 4:13 0:41:30 308 2:14 330 0:28:15 353 Mercer Island, WA 428. Quam, Diana 26 F 1:25:25 13 0:14:27 175 2:07 0:42:31 344 1:08 222 0:25:12 202 Seattle, WA 429. Raine, Patty 50 F 1:50:23 19 0:20:05 532 5:02 0:48:10 543 2:40 557 0:34:26 580 Black Diamond, WA 430. Rajca, Erin 32 F 1:53:18 53 0:17:24 367 8:30 0:44:37 436 4:12 540 0:38:35 623 Camano Island, WA 431. Raymond, Kevin 54 M 1:17:22 5 0:14:44 195 3:32 0:33:58 29 2:13 85 0:22:54 98 Seattle, WA 432. Raynz, Byron 33 M 2:38:11 45 0:46:19 674 7:16 0:54:12 627 4:56 675 0:45:27 659 Seattle, WA 433. Reddington, Mark 58 M 1:19:03 4 0:14:53 208 3:34 0:36:35 87 1:36 132 0:22:25 69 Seattle, WA 434. Rezendes, April 27 F 1:15:48 2 0:14:46 197 1:41 0:35:19 54 1:19 66 0:22:43 82 Seattle, WA 435. Richards, Jeffrey 25 M 1:30:18 25 0:19:07 477 2:58 0:39:40 223 1:09 293 0:27:24 315 Seattle, WA 436. Rico, Tracy 31 F 1:35:18 29 0:16:43 328 3:14 0:47:10 517 1:10 412 0:27:01 298 Mukilteo, WA 437. Riley, Heidi 44 F 1:18:45 1 0:14:03 148 1:50 0:34:05 33 1:32 49 0:27:14 308 North Bend, WA 438. Rimando, Allen 34 M 1:46:26 41 0:28:47 649 3:03 0:43:35 396 1:06 562 0:29:55 449 Seattle, WA 439. Ris, Nicholas 33 M 1:14:30 7 0:12:39 74 2:17 0:35:45 64 1:17 54 0:22:31 72 Seattle, WA 440. Risa, Alli 20 F 1:31:11 6 0:15:36 251 5:57 0:41:16 294 2:18 348 0:26:03 246 Bellevue, WA 441. Rivard, Kevin 38 M 1:21:24 11 0:16:08 282 2:39 0:39:25 211 1:59 221 0:21:13 38 Seattle, WA 442. Roberts, Sean 30 M 1:31:24 26 0:25:45 636 3:47 0:38:22 164 2:23 466 0:21:07 36 Chicago, IL 443. Robinson, Alison 25 F 1:38:13 40 0:13:39 121 4:41 0:51:07 586 1:27 477 0:27:18 314 Seattle, WA 444. Robinson, Kauilani 28 F 1:28:15 20 0:13:30 110 5:47 0:41:19 298 2:10 290 0:25:29 212 Mercer Island, WA 445. Rocheba, Richard 69 M 2:18:02 13 0:24:49 622 9:55 0:56:46 646 5:23 663 0:41:09 641 Bellevue, WA 446. Rock, Brad 34 M 1:23:33 16 0:16:39 324 2:34 0:38:06 152 1:38 189 0:24:36 162 Seattle, WA 447. Rogers, Adam 46 M 1:34:52 22 0:12:01 45 3:58 0:44:33 434 2:20 292 0:31:59 529 Seattle, WA 448. Rojas, Jose 40 M 1:22:13 17 0:14:33 182 2:36 0:39:20 206 1:50 174 0:23:53 137 Mill Creek, WA 449. Romanik, Cara 31 F 1:33:19 24 0:18:47 462 3:10 0:45:03 457 1:50 434 0:24:29 159 Seattle, WA 450. Rooney, Brandon 25 M 1:06:00 3 0:12:38 73 2:01 0:34:15 37 1:23 37 0:15:43 1 Seattle, WA 451. Roseberry, Bob 64 M 1:26:59 5 0:18:09 425 2:42 0:37:41 128 1:42 223 0:26:45 282 Clinton, WA 452. Roseman, Megan 33 F 1:44:32 44 0:18:53 469 4:15 0:47:35 527 1:55 511 0:31:54 526 Seattle, WA 453. Rosenberg, Donna 48 F 1:41:50 23 0:24:37 621 2:53 0:39:01 190 2:12 429 0:33:06 555 Renton, WA 454. Ross, Jennifer 28 F 1:44:45 44 0:21:54 583 3:17 0:48:22 548 1:49 548 0:29:23 423 Seattle, WA 455. Ross, Susan 60 F 1:46:40 5 0:21:48 581 3:14 0:46:05 493 2:45 528 0:32:47 546 Auburn, WA 456. Rostov, Audrey 50 F 1:35:18 5 0:17:51 404 3:34 0:43:25 379 2:31 389 0:27:57 341 Seattle, WA 457. Roth, Elisa 32 F 1:48:05 47 0:19:38 507 4:46 0:51:05 584 1:55 573 0:30:40 473 Bothell, WA 458. Rottsolk, Margaret 36 F 1:53:13 40 0:17:37 380 5:20 0:53:07 613 2:37 587 0:34:32 585 Seattle, WA 459. Ryan, Tim 49 M 1:56:53 30 0:22:25 595 3:57 0:50:26 575 2:18 592 0:37:46 617 Issaquah, WA 460. Saam, Conrad 37 M 1:16:01 4 0:13:31 112 2:10 0:35:45 63 1:05 59 0:23:30 125 Renton, WA 461. Sabado, Lori 57 F 1:34:33 1 0:18:49 463 3:03 0:41:55 321 2:10 364 0:28:36 377 Seattle, WA 462. Sage, Rachel 37 F 1:57:49 6 0:19:24 492 3:51 0:55:57 640 1:52 605 0:36:44 604 Kenmore, WA 463. Sailand, Karl 58 M 2:05:01 19 0:30:09 656 5:38 0:52:25 607 2:58 648 0:33:51 573 Lynnwood, WA 464. Salazar, Diana 29 F 1:33:09 29 Seattle, WA 465. Salzwedel, Adrienne 28 F 1:23:15 11 0:16:30 317 2:35 0:39:58 241 1:26 231 0:22:46 86 Seattle, WA 466. Samuelson, Sean 34 M 1:41:20 37 0:20:41 550 4:54 0:41:48 318 2:31 455 0:31:26 508 Seattle, WA 467. Sanchez, Erica 30 F 1:40:02 38 0:25:10 626 4:16 0:43:03 363 2:31 544 0:25:01 191 Seattle, WA 468. Santana, Luis 32 M 1:24:06 18 0:17:46 393 3:08 0:37:48 140 1:39 229 0:23:44 131 Seattle, WA 469. Santoyo, Jennifer 29 F 1:14:51 1 0:12:33 69 2:00 0:35:54 67 1:14 52 0:23:09 109 Seattle, WA 470. Santroch, Lisa 19 F 1:14:31 1 0:13:16 99 3:08 0:38:06 151 1:33 113 0:18:28 8 Shoreline, WA 471. Sater, Preston 14 M 1:23:32 3 0:14:45 196 2:45 0:38:50 184 1:42 163 0:25:29 213 Sammamish, WA 472. Sathre, Mitch 33 M 1:35:49 31 0:25:00 625 4:18 0:39:42 225 2:31 489 0:24:18 153 Seattle, WA 473. Sauer, Lacaia 18 F 1:18:41 2 0:11:58 41 2:01 0:38:22 163 1:29 75 0:24:50 174 Seattle, WA 474. Saunderson, Janet 58 F 1:48:16 4 0:22:04 586 3:16 0:48:11 544 2:12 554 0:32:32 539 Seattle, WA 475. Sauvage, Nicolas 40 M 1:26:30 25 0:17:29 372 2:19 0:40:00 243 1:48 253 0:24:53 179 Bellevue, WA 476. Savini, Brandon 31 M 1:12:57 4 0:13:50 136 1:44 0:32:40 15 1:51 35 0:22:52 95 Edmonds, WA 477. Sayed, Nina 15 F 1:38:13 4 0:18:38 448 4:36 0:45:56 486 2:07 485 0:26:55 293 Woodinville, WA 478. Schmidt, Devon 20 M 1:17:39 4 0:12:30 67 2:53 0:38:17 161 1:42 102 0:22:17 64 Bellevue, WA 479. Schmidt, Kathy 29 F 1:35:42 38 0:18:09 426 5:37 0:43:14 372 2:35 449 0:26:07 248 Kirkland, WA 480. Schmidt, Robert 55 M 1:18:17 2 0:12:56 85 2:57 0:36:23 79 1:52 79 0:24:08 146 Bellevue, WA 481. Schneider, Jennifer 27 F 1:46:26 45 0:22:17 593 5:09 0:41:48 319 2:44 494 0:34:28 581 Tacoma, WA 482. Schnell, Shane 32 M 1:26:20 21 0:16:56 343 3:23 0:39:51 232 1:29 256 0:24:40 165 Seattle, WA 483. Schulmeyer, Susan 49 F 1:59:35 32 0:21:19 569 4:52 0:49:32 561 1:57 578 0:41:55 644 Seattle, WA 484. Schumann, Steffen 35 M 1:15:22 3 0:11:49 38 1:47 0:35:46 65 2:03 47 0:23:56 139 Seattle, WA 485. Schupp, John 37 M 2:48:29 47 0:46:44 675 13:07 1:04:21 667 3:48 676 0:40:28 639 Bothell, WA 486. Schweizer, Quinn 29 F 1:41:50 4 0:20:07 534 5:05 0:46:07 494 1:27 513 0:29:03 413 Seattle, WA 487. Seidel, Bob 55 M 1:18:23 3 0:10:36 10 2:37 0:37:36 125 1:52 62 0:25:41 230 Mercer Island, WA 488. Selby, Brian 41 M 1:46:25 41 0:19:12 481 5:58 0:48:18 547 3:17 567 0:29:39 434 Mercer Island, WA 489. Shah, Pranav 29 M 1:20:47 15 0:16:12 287 2:07 0:39:16 204 1:35 202 0:21:37 53 Seattle, WA 490. Sherfey, Paul 59 M 1:42:26 17 0:15:07 220 6:12 0:49:56 565 2:40 530 0:28:31 370 Seattle, WA 491. Shirey, Andrew 42 M 1:10:13 2 0:14:21 169 1:46 0:32:02 11 1:03 24 0:21:01 34 Seattle, WA 492. Shust, Heather 37 F 1:42:22 27 0:23:28 611 3:05 0:45:41 475 1:19 522 0:28:49 400 Everett, WA 493. Shust, Russ 41 M 1:44:48 39 0:20:04 531 4:27 0:48:38 552 1:40 542 0:29:58 452 Everett, WA 494. Sidhom, Benjamin 21 M 1:17:49 5 0:14:18 165 5:20 0:34:46 46 1:49 120 0:21:36 51 Tacoma, WA 495. Sillers, Brooke 34 F 1:22:59 10 0:18:51 465 2:59 0:36:50 95 1:58 237 0:22:20 67 Seattle, WA 496. Sillers, Reed 41 M 1:17:37 11 0:14:51 206 2:25 0:35:28 61 1:17 77 0:23:35 126 Seattle, WA 497. Silliker, Alan 62 M 1:24:33 4 0:13:42 125 3:50 0:40:55 281 1:17 215 0:24:49 171 Allegany, NY 498. Simmons, Jacquie 39 F 1:26:56 9 0:13:42 124 2:11 0:41:13 292 1:50 188 0:28:00 344 Mountlake Terrace, WA 499. Skidmore, Sheri 59 F 2:04:30 10 0:22:41 599 8:34 0:50:33 577 2:08 622 0:40:33 640 Kirkland, WA 500. Skullerud, Clint 34 M 1:21:19 13 0:14:29 177 3:21 0:36:22 77 2:00 118 0:25:07 197 Seattle, WA 501. Slettvet, Tom 25 M 1:19:35 13 0:14:39 191 2:25 0:40:36 273 0:56 178 0:20:59 32 Edgewood, WA 502. Smetko, Paul 63 M 2:14:59 10 0:25:39 633 9:06 0:57:46 652 3:29 660 0:38:58 628 Kenmore, WA 503. Smith, Schuyler 33 M 1:12:57 5 0:12:14 57 2:28 0:34:12 36 1:30 38 0:22:33 74 Edmonds, WA 504. Snow, Ann 38 F 2:00:13 7 0:33:52 663 5:28 0:45:42 476 1:43 635 0:33:27 567 Renton, WA 505. Snyder, Richard 39 M 1:53:03 44 0:26:01 638 5:22 0:50:17 569 2:35 624 0:28:48 397 Seattle, WA 506. Soetaert, Lindsay 29 F 1:19:34 4 0:12:21 65 1:48 0:40:19 262 1:42 116 0:23:23 120 Seattle, WA 507. Soetaert, Mike 30 M 1:19:53 11 0:13:39 122 2:18 0:39:01 189 1:30 127 0:23:25 122 Seattle, WA 508. Sonich, Cindi 54 F 2:21:54 26 0:34:16 665 7:53 0:51:48 597 3:02 666 0:44:55 656 Federal Way, WA 509. Soriano, Jenna 28 F 1:32:24 25 0:13:27 107 3:24 0:45:01 456 1:50 315 0:28:41 385 Kent, WA 510. Spaudling, Robert 42 M 1:29:01 29 0:17:58 413 3:26 0:38:49 180 2:30 289 0:26:18 259 Seattle, WA 511. Sproull, Linda 51 F 1:52:18 21 0:20:46 556 2:51 0:48:25 549 2:16 537 0:37:59 619 Bellevue, WA 512. Stacy, Marcell 37 F 1:43:24 29 0:22:49 601 4:38 0:44:13 423 1:51 520 0:29:53 446 Seattle, WA 513. Staddon-Smith, Alex 40 M 1:16:22 9 0:16:37 322 1:37 0:35:26 59 1:01 90 0:21:40 54 Seattle, WA 514. Stanbury, Francis 27 M 1:05:40 2 0:13:44 128 1:24 0:30:58 5 1:09 15 0:18:25 7 Bellevue, WA 515. Stansbury, Reed 22 M 2:10:03 14 0:22:08 588 7:23 0:57:29 649 2:41 645 0:40:21 637 Seattle, WA 516. Stashower, Jacob 18 M 1:21:27 7 0:10:50 17 2:55 0:40:32 271 1:30 109 0:25:40 228 Seattle, WA 517. Stawitz, Christine 25 F 1:23:28 12 0:16:45 330 2:45 0:37:43 132 1:56 201 0:24:19 154 Seattle, WA 518. Stendal, Mark 59 M 1:28:06 7 0:15:42 257 2:47 0:39:27 212 2:05 218 0:28:04 347 Sammamish, WA 519. Stevens, Phillip 37 M 1:32:46 29 0:15:38 252 2:44 0:42:20 335 1:41 275 0:30:23 467 Snoqualmie, WA 520. Stevens, Suzanne 60 F 1:45:04 4 0:18:59 470 3:35 0:48:16 545 3:08 531 0:31:06 490 Clinton, WA 521. Stewart, Mary 45 F 2:03:01 9 0:29:20 652 5:31 0:53:38 622 3:23 650 0:31:09 492 Tacoma, WA 522. Streiff, Joe 54 M 1:35:04 16 0:15:44 259 5:41 0:44:44 440 2:15 417 0:26:40 278 Kirkland, WA 523. Strelow, Jennifer 33 F 1:26:03 15 0:12:45 78 1:53 0:39:15 203 1:31 104 0:30:38 472 Bellevue, WA 524. Subramanian, Sriram 47 M 1:48:00 29 0:26:28 642 4:31 0:44:45 442 2:46 585 0:29:30 429 Kirkland, WA 525. Swanson, Katherine 34 F 1:48:33 48 0:24:06 619 5:47 0:46:03 490 3:56 597 0:28:41 386 Seattle, WA 526. Szot, Keith 46 M 1:04:14 1 0:09:44 4 1:32 0:33:02 22 1:03 9 0:18:53 11 Redmond, WA 527. Tabaraie, Shokofeh 31 F 1:42:37 43 0:16:42 327 3:54 0:45:21 470 2:54 436 0:33:45 572 Bellevue, WA 528. Tacke, Hannah 13 F 1:15:15 1 0:11:06 22 1:15 0:37:44 136 1:09 43 0:24:00 142 Edgewood, WA 529. Tang, Connie 45 F 1:35:24 18 0:22:59 603 2:10 0:40:45 279 1:59 407 0:27:30 321 Bainbridge Island, WA 530. Taylor, Beth 52 F 1:37:09 8 0:18:01 417 3:38 0:42:34 348 2:32 378 0:30:24 468 Lake Forest Park, WA 531. Taylor, Tim 37 M 1:24:09 17 0:14:24 174 3:34 0:41:03 284 2:02 244 0:23:06 107 Seattle, WA 532. Theiste, Vanessa 37 F 2:03:01 8 0:29:21 653 5:31 0:53:38 621 3:17 649 0:31:13 495 Tacoma, WA 533. Thiedemann, Monica 21 F 1:32:04 7 0:16:22 305 2:39 0:43:20 375 1:07 311 0:28:36 378 Snoqualmie, WA 534. Thompson, Penelope 60 F 1:38:59 1 0:19:51 520 2:56 0:45:01 454 1:54 453 0:29:17 417 Seattle, WA 535. Thompson, Tami 42 F 1:31:06 7 0:16:01 279 2:46 0:41:07 287 1:42 254 0:29:29 427 Lake Forest Park, WA 536. Thordarson, Bob 46 M 1:21:22 8 0:16:07 281 2:13 0:37:03 102 1:46 148 0:24:13 149 Seattle, WA 537. Thrush, Devin 12 M 1:37:33 1 0:13:28 108 1:59 0:46:04 491 1:44 307 0:34:18 577 Maple Valley, WA 538. Thrush, Kyra 15 F 1:23:23 3 0:12:00 42 1:35 0:41:08 288 1:16 111 0:27:24 317 Maple Valley, WA 539. Todras-Whitehill, Ethan31 M 1:39:46 35 0:17:45 391 4:58 0:46:12 497 2:17 482 0:28:34 373 Seattle, WA 540. Toy, Daren 24 M 1:28:29 10 0:20:42 551 3:12 0:42:24 340 1:04 390 0:21:07 35 Bellevue, WA 541. Trees, Andy 42 M 1:35:17 34 0:20:18 540 3:50 0:39:44 228 2:26 371 0:28:58 410 Seattle, WA 542. Troupe, Curtis 55 M 1:07:42 1 0:10:33 9 2:04 0:32:44 18 1:24 12 0:20:57 31 Seattle, WA 543. Tsai, Tsun 35 M 1:49:17 43 0:37:00 669 2:49 0:40:09 251 2:28 616 0:26:50 287 Sammamish, WA 544. Tuazon, Emily 43 F 1:49:33 22 0:21:00 562 4:51 0:50:02 566 1:41 575 0:31:58 527 Renton, WA 545. Tuazon, Eric 42 M 1:15:51 8 0:13:35 117 1:57 0:34:56 49 2:21 63 0:23:01 103 Renton, WA 546. Tucci, Gary 55 M 1:24:52 5 0:20:06 533 3:40 0:39:05 195 1:55 343 0:20:05 20 Puyallup, WA 547. Tuiolemotu, Lailani 40 F 2:33:31 30 0:23:28 610 7:00 1:07:47 672 4:51 672 0:50:24 666 Seattle, WA 548. Tung, Cecilia 47 F 1:34:23 16 0:15:46 262 2:54 0:41:45 316 2:12 282 0:31:46 519 Seattle, WA 549. Turley, Dave 54 M 2:01:39 17 0:35:50 668 7:32 0:47:11 518 2:12 653 0:28:53 404 Buckley, WA 550. Turner, Andrew 65 M 2:13:23 12 0:19:25 494 6:01 0:51:09 587 5:08 610 0:51:39 667 Seattle, WA 551. Turner, Lorri 50 F 1:38:38 9 0:19:59 522 3:33 0:43:44 402 2:23 452 0:28:58 409 Seattle, WA 552. Twining, James 29 M 1:37:14 31 0:18:07 423 3:33 0:44:56 449 3:08 454 0:27:29 320 Tacoma, WA 553. Tyree, Zach 31 M 1:27:49 24 0:14:12 157 3:50 0:41:01 282 2:40 260 0:26:06 247 Seattle, WA 554. Uppal, Mintu 45 M 1:20:17 7 0:16:15 292 2:08 0:37:09 107 1:33 143 0:23:12 111 Seattle, WA 555. Upthegrove, Dave 41 M 2:12:17 45 0:32:26 661 5:08 0:47:52 536 2:08 638 0:44:42 651 Burien, WA 556. Upthegrove, Jeff 42 M 1:58:41 42 0:17:38 381 4:50 0:50:57 582 2:18 553 0:42:58 648 Burien, WA 557. Upthegrove, John 74 M 2:02:18 1 0:22:27 596 5:08 0:47:52 534 2:07 576 0:44:43 652 Burien, WA 558. Urakawa, Sarah 32 F 1:25:09 14 0:13:24 106 2:00 0:39:44 226 1:18 125 0:28:43 392 Seattle, WA 559. Vachon, Andre 42 M 1:22:58 18 0:15:05 218 2:18 0:37:20 116 1:31 122 0:26:43 281 Bellevue, WA 560. Vahrenwald, Carolyn 47 F 1:32:42 14 0:17:03 352 2:43 0:43:07 368 1:21 326 0:28:28 364 Auburn, WA 561. Vanderheiden, Scott 41 M 1:26:49 26 0:13:08 90 4:17 0:41:02 283 3:13 257 0:25:09 198 Kirkland, WA 562. Vandeven, Natalie 23 F 1:23:41 3 0:13:20 105 2:50 0:38:39 175 1:10 112 0:27:41 330 Seattle, WA 563. Vandooren-Thompson, Gwen50F 1:29:00 2 0:15:30 247 3:56 0:42:12 330 1:52 312 0:25:30 214 Hailey, ID 564. Vanneman, Brad 30 M 1:31:03 25 0:15:55 275 6:01 0:44:20 427 1:43 409 0:23:03 105 Lynnwood, WA 565. Veith, Andrew 20 M 1:31:30 2 0:20:43 553 2:28 0:41:23 302 1:16 361 0:25:39 226 Seattle, WA 566. Veith, Patrick 49 M 1:47:19 3 0:18:13 428 3:17 0:45:43 477 2:18 446 0:37:47 618 Redmond, WA 567. Vesey, Scott 53 M 1:16:05 4 0:11:41 34 2:25 0:36:25 80 1:33 56 0:24:01 143 Seattle, WA 568. Vogt, Suzanne 28 F 1:51:34 46 0:25:13 628 3:30 0:47:14 520 2:13 582 0:33:24 562 Seattle, WA 569. Wachier, Mike 51 M 1:29:21 11 0:15:03 217 3:26 0:41:35 310 2:27 280 0:26:50 288 Kent, WA 570. Wagar, Mark 47 M 1:21:48 9 0:17:32 377 1:58 0:37:01 101 1:17 156 0:24:00 141 Redmond, WA 571. Walker, Andrea 40 F 1:35:44 11 0:17:02 348 2:25 0:42:32 345 2:00 322 0:31:44 517 Seattle, WA 572. Walls, Andrew 33 M 1:17:43 9 0:16:49 335 2:39 0:36:26 81 1:54 157 0:19:55 18 Seattle, WA 573. Walsh, Michael 56 M 1:37:44 12 0:15:38 253 4:52 0:45:22 471 1:41 397 0:30:10 460 Maple Valley, WA 574. Walter, Kathleen 26 F 1:38:20 41 0:19:35 502 3:48 0:43:38 398 2:21 443 0:28:57 407 Tacoma, WA 575. Walter, Katie 45 F 1:34:52 17 0:19:47 517 3:55 0:38:54 187 2:04 339 0:30:12 462 Seattle, WA 576. Wanner, Scott 19 M 1:30:49 9 0:19:41 510 2:39 0:41:38 311 1:17 350 0:25:34 220 Everett, WA 577. Warner, Annie 32 F 1:03:28 1 0:09:26 1 1:07 0:32:42 17 1:00 5 0:19:13 13 Nine Mile Falls, WA 578. Wasserman, Robby 29 M 1:34:13 28 0:17:42 386 3:47 0:43:08 370 2:49 394 0:26:47 284 Mill Creek, WA 579. Wecker, John 54 M 1:23:21 7 0:14:48 199 3:17 0:36:58 100 1:55 140 0:26:23 266 Bellevue, WA 580. Weigle, Lisa 27 F 1:20:29 7 0:12:09 54 2:17 0:37:55 146 0:59 69 0:27:08 303 Bainbridge Island, WA 581. Wepman, Noah 38 M 1:26:53 19 0:15:59 277 3:29 0:41:38 313 1:54 299 0:23:52 136 Seattle, WA 582. West, Tucker 40 M 1:35:06 33 0:17:41 384 4:23 0:43:31 390 2:07 401 0:27:24 316 Seattle, WA 583. Wheaton, Matthew 13 M 1:34:12 5 0:16:24 310 3:42 0:42:43 352 1:29 331 0:29:53 447 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 584. White, Carlos 49 M 1:57:49 4 0:23:59 618 3:13 0:52:02 603 1:57 606 0:36:37 601 Kenmore, WA 585. Whitehill, Jennifer 29 F 1:32:56 28 0:15:13 230 3:31 0:43:08 371 2:25 329 0:28:39 381 Vashon, WA 586. Whitfield, Doug 36 M 1:21:08 10 0:14:06 151 1:55 0:37:23 118 1:17 91 0:26:26 268 Bellevue, WA 587. Wicklund, Lisa 46 F 1:26:46 8 0:14:39 188 2:14 0:40:28 269 1:46 198 0:27:39 328 Seattle, WA 588. Wilkins, Gary 48 M 1:23:30 10 0:15:32 249 3:07 0:36:50 94 2:25 158 0:25:36 222 Seattle, WA 589. Williamson, Kelly 27 F 1:27:58 17 0:13:41 123 4:07 0:42:56 361 1:27 271 0:25:46 234 Seattle, WA 590. Wilson, Mark 51 M 1:57:08 31 0:40:51 671 3:03 0:42:33 346 1:48 640 0:28:53 405 Seattle, WA 591. Wilson, Megan 24 F 1:41:08 3 0:24:53 623 3:01 0:42:34 347 1:48 504 0:28:52 402 Seattle, WA 592. Wimmer, Tim 65 M 1:33:12 5 0:16:32 319 2:08 0:42:21 336 2:42 316 0:29:28 426 Federal Way, WA 593. Windlin, Eva 46 F 1:25:27 6 0:19:08 478 2:17 0:37:19 115 2:01 239 0:24:41 166 Valleyford, WA 594. Winter, Daniel 45 M 1:33:16 20 0:17:18 361 3:53 0:42:24 341 1:38 349 0:28:02 346 Seattle, WA 595. Woldseth, Hayley 25 F 1:21:01 9 0:12:05 52 2:36 0:40:37 274 1:16 130 0:24:27 158 Seattle, WA 596. Wolf, Jeffrey 48 M 1:28:18 14 0:17:34 379 2:15 0:37:46 138 1:59 211 0:28:44 394 Seattle, WA 597. Woloshyn, Heather 49 F 1:30:14 11 0:18:33 443 2:05 0:39:12 199 1:33 252 0:28:51 401 Federal Way, WA 598. Wong, Eva 36 F 1:27:39 11 0:15:18 237 2:27 0:38:45 178 1:42 169 0:29:26 425 Seattle, WA 599. Woolf, John 38 M 1:29:00 23 0:15:28 244 3:47 0:37:05 105 3:23 214 0:29:17 418 Seattle, WA 600. Wright, Peter 29 M 1:29:31 24 0:15:52 268 4:29 0:39:46 230 2:39 291 0:26:45 283 Seattle, WA 601. Wygant, Julia 15 F 1:22:54 2 0:15:11 228 2:39 0:40:19 261 1:08 204 0:23:37 127 Longview, WA 602. Yamamoto, Shinobu 30 F 1:58:40 54 0:19:42 511 4:11 0:55:04 634 1:29 601 0:38:14 622 Seattle, WA 603. Yeung, Winston 39 M 1:43:43 40 0:18:46 460 3:18 0:44:05 418 1:14 391 0:36:19 598 Seattle, WA 604. Yoshimura, Megan 31 F 1:42:10 40 0:19:07 475 3:44 0:49:09 558 1:26 518 0:28:44 393 Seattle, WA 605. Youel, Lisa 40 F 2:20:05 28 0:26:25 641 6:44 1:03:30 665 1:53 668 0:41:33 643 Seattle, WA 606. Youel, Thomas 41 M 2:25:05 46 0:42:15 673 7:51 0:52:39 609 3:20 673 0:38:59 629 Seattle, WA 607. Zahnow, Kristie 38 F 1:39:24 24 0:17:52 406 4:25 0:47:21 523 2:21 495 0:27:25 318 Mill Creek, WA 608. Zenger, Anthony 33 M 1:37:00 32 0:14:08 154 5:03 0:47:32 525 1:38 416 0:28:38 380 Woodinville, WA 609. Zentner, Christopher 23 M 1:27:20 9 0:16:14 290 4:31 0:40:16 258 1:37 283 0:24:42 167 Seattle, WA 610. Zick, Alison 28 F 1:22:45 10 0:10:31 8 3:26 0:42:30 343 1:11 153 0:25:06 196 Seattle, WA 611. Zins, Andre 43 M 1:26:12 24 0:17:48 400 4:00 0:36:15 74 2:18 227 0:25:51 239 Everett, WA 612. Zins, Sherry 48 F 1:59:25 31 0:23:33 612 5:34 0:47:50 532 2:33 595 0:39:55 634 Everett, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Devin Thrush 1568 12 M 1:37:33 1 0:13:28 108 1:59 0:46:04 491 1:44 307 0:34:18 577 Maple Valley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Zachary Lam 1626 14 M 1:14:15 1 0:12:40 75 1:19 0:37:26 122 1:09 60 0:21:40 55 Puyallup, WA 2. Emmett McCann 1092 13 M 1:21:37 2 0:10:51 18 4:13 0:39:41 224 0:52 107 0:26:00 244 Seattle, WA 3. Preston Sater 1619 14 M 1:23:32 3 0:14:45 196 2:45 0:38:50 184 1:42 163 0:25:29 213 Sammamish, WA 4. Quinn Magendanz 1523 15 M 1:29:48 4 0:20:46 555 2:59 0:38:31 170 1:41 321 0:25:51 238 Issaquah, WA 5. Matthew Wheaton 1595 13 M 1:34:12 5 0:16:24 310 3:42 0:42:43 352 1:29 331 0:29:53 447 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 6. Timothy Moore 1565 14 M 1:38:03 6 0:15:43 258 4:28 0:45:16 465 2:54 415 0:29:41 437 Kent, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Hannah Tacke 1460 13 F 1:15:15 1 0:11:06 22 1:15 0:37:44 136 1:09 43 0:24:00 142 Edgewood, WA 2. Julia Wygant 1072 15 F 1:22:54 2 0:15:11 228 2:39 0:40:19 261 1:08 204 0:23:37 127 Longview, WA 3. Kyra Thrush 1569 15 F 1:23:23 3 0:12:00 42 1:35 0:41:08 288 1:16 111 0:27:24 317 Maple Valley, WA 4. Nina Sayed 1478 15 F 1:38:13 4 0:18:38 448 4:36 0:45:56 486 2:07 485 0:26:55 293 Woodinville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Benjamin Lam 1641 16 M 1:13:45 1 0:12:04 50 1:17 0:36:32 85 1:08 42 0:22:44 83 Puyallup, WA 2. Kyle Howlett 1689 17 M 1:16:15 2 0:14:33 181 1:49 0:35:15 52 1:27 64 0:23:11 110 Auburn, WA 3. Riley Bushnell 1648 17 M 1:16:58 3 0:14:38 187 3:09 0:39:30 215 0:56 170 0:18:45 9 Tacoma, WA 4. Scott Miller 1630 17 M 1:17:57 4 0:13:18 101 1:44 0:37:45 137 1:24 81 0:23:45 132 Kent, WA 5. Brent Cronin 1334 18 M 1:18:45 5 0:17:02 349 2:37 0:37:40 127 0:55 171 0:20:30 26 Bothell, WA 6. Ian Christen 1125 16 M 1:20:26 6 0:12:59 86 3:37 0:43:03 364 2:00 255 0:18:46 10 Poulsbo, WA 7. Jacob Stashower 1606 18 M 1:21:27 7 0:10:50 17 2:55 0:40:32 271 1:30 109 0:25:40 228 Seattle, WA 8. Levi Nicholson 1452 17 M 1:22:12 8 0:16:50 336 3:17 0:37:10 109 0:58 172 0:23:56 138 Seattle, WA 9. Scott Wanner 1140 19 M 1:30:49 9 0:19:41 510 2:39 0:41:38 311 1:17 350 0:25:34 220 Everett, WA 10. Eric Conte 1562 17 M 1:37:10 10 0:18:24 438 3:32 0:51:36 592 0:57 539 0:22:41 77 Seattle, WA 11. Quinn Lheureux 1046 19 M 1:37:37 11 0:32:21 660 1:52 0:39:44 227 0:49 541 0:22:50 90 Port Hadlock, WA 12. Kyle Garrity 1373 17 M 1:40:04 12 0:14:08 153 4:50 0:46:22 499 1:17 376 0:33:26 564 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lisa Santroch 1279 19 F 1:14:31 1 0:13:16 99 3:08 0:38:06 151 1:33 113 0:18:28 8 Shoreline, WA 2. Lacaia Sauer 1402 18 F 1:18:41 2 0:11:58 41 2:01 0:38:22 163 1:29 75 0:24:50 174 Seattle, WA 3. Arielle Inveen 1678 18 F 1:29:25 3 0:12:04 51 3:01 0:44:25 429 1:46 249 0:28:09 348 Tacoma, WA 4. Jeanne Currie 1424 18 F 1:32:47 4 0:13:45 131 3:01 0:44:59 451 1:30 308 0:29:32 430 Seattle, WA 5. Robin Ferrier 1737 19 F 1:53:41 5 0:20:00 526 2:56 0:54:57 633 1:28 593 0:34:20 578 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jesse Butterfield 1550 20 M 1:10:53 1 0:10:57 20 2:36 0:35:52 66 1:09 39 0:20:19 21 Seattle, WA 2. Kyle Betts 1374 24 M 1:16:12 2 0:12:20 62 3:14 0:36:38 89 2:09 82 0:21:50 57 Seattle, WA 3. Lucas Nolta 1716 21 M 1:17:27 3 0:14:39 189 2:43 0:39:10 196 1:12 155 0:19:42 17 Tacoma, WA 4. Devon Schmidt 1578 20 M 1:17:39 4 0:12:30 67 2:53 0:38:17 161 1:42 102 0:22:17 64 Bellevue, WA 5. Benjamin Sidhom 1551 21 M 1:17:49 5 0:14:18 165 5:20 0:34:46 46 1:49 120 0:21:36 51 Tacoma, WA 6. Alex Knapp 1266 24 M 1:17:50 6 0:16:59 345 4:01 0:36:22 78 0:54 173 0:19:33 14 Seattle, WA 7. John Griffing 1691 21 M 1:20:13 7 0:12:45 79 3:01 0:37:09 108 1:38 86 0:25:40 229 Bellevue, WA 8. Joseph Hutter 1758 24 M 1:27:16 8 0:18:51 466 3:02 0:39:04 193 2:03 297 0:24:16 151 Bellevue, WA 9. Christopher Zentner 1425 23 M 1:27:20 9 0:16:14 290 4:31 0:40:16 258 1:37 283 0:24:42 167 Seattle, WA 10. Daren Toy 1200 24 M 1:28:29 10 0:20:42 551 3:12 0:42:24 340 1:04 390 0:21:07 35 Bellevue, WA 11. Brandon Dejong 1390 22 M 1:43:17 11 0:32:00 659 4:35 0:37:13 110 2:18 558 0:27:11 306 Lake Tapps, WA 12. Auston Hilkin 1435 21 M 1:52:27 12 0:27:34 646 3:49 0:52:47 610 1:18 630 0:26:59 296 Seattle, WA 13. Victor Hoang 1696 21 M 1:56:30 13 0:17:47 397 8:22 0:51:31 591 5:08 618 0:33:42 570 Snohomish, WA 14. Reed Stansbury 1605 22 M 2:10:03 14 0:22:08 588 7:23 0:57:29 649 2:41 645 0:40:21 637 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Melisse Aspery 1533 21 F 1:17:32 1 0:12:03 48 2:11 0:39:23 208 1:22 96 0:22:33 73 Worthington, OH 2. Heather Kluk 1336 23 F 1:20:18 2 0:12:37 72 2:39 0:38:09 155 1:16 89 0:25:37 223 Seattle, WA 3. Natalie Vandeven 1439 23 F 1:23:41 3 0:13:20 105 2:50 0:38:39 175 1:10 112 0:27:41 330 Seattle, WA 4. McKenzie Lettau 1318 23 F 1:27:52 4 0:13:18 100 3:44 0:43:54 412 2:01 294 0:24:54 181 Seattle, WA 5. Lauren Cronin 1333 22 F 1:29:58 5 0:17:40 382 2:28 0:44:33 435 0:59 354 0:24:17 152 Bothell, WA 6. Alli Risa 1511 20 F 1:31:11 6 0:15:36 251 5:57 0:41:16 294 2:18 348 0:26:03 246 Bellevue, WA 7. Monica Thiedemann 1420 21 F 1:32:04 7 0:16:22 305 2:39 0:43:20 375 1:07 311 0:28:36 378 Snoqualmie, WA 8. Jane Billbe 1320 24 F 1:33:56 8 0:14:43 193 2:06 0:41:30 307 2:12 234 0:33:25 563 Mercer Island, WA 9. Elizabeth Harrington 1638 21 F 1:38:27 9 0:16:48 334 4:28 0:50:07 567 2:12 524 0:24:52 178 Seattle, WA 10. Elizabeth Karkoski 1228 24 F 1:39:47 10 0:22:00 585 3:13 0:43:36 397 2:26 484 0:28:31 369 Seattle, WA 11. Sarah Ferrier 1736 21 F 1:45:49 11 0:18:40 453 3:04 0:50:26 574 2:01 536 0:31:38 513 Seattle, WA 12. Kathy Moore 1232 21 F 1:47:21 12 0:19:26 495 2:29 0:51:43 595 1:48 549 0:31:54 524 Seattle, WA 13. Eleanor Edmonds-Parson1207 24 F 1:48:28 13 0:18:06 420 4:39 0:50:32 576 1:51 545 0:33:20 561 Shoreline, WA 14. Karen Edmonds-Parsons 1216 24 F 1:48:28 14 0:18:06 421 4:39 0:50:33 578 1:50 546 0:33:20 560 Eugene, OR 15. Hanna Jansen 1382 22 F 1:52:38 15 0:21:41 577 4:55 0:52:48 611 1:21 604 0:31:52 523 Valleyford, WA 16. Jasmine Lambert 1494 21 F 1:53:39 16 0:20:58 561 4:59 0:56:20 642 1:51 623 0:29:30 428 Seattle, WA 17. Kelsey Lawrence 1316 22 F 1:55:57 17 0:18:39 451 3:17 0:53:10 615 1:33 565 0:39:17 631 Edgewood, WA 18. Erin Milliren 1298 24 F 1:59:06 18 0:16:26 313 6:20 0:56:59 647 2:24 613 0:36:56 607 Seattle, WA 19. Carly Nichols 1151 22 F 2:01:42 19 0:25:44 635 4:34 0:54:30 630 1:09 633 0:35:44 595 Seattle, WA 20. Anna Phillips 1742 22 F 2:01:56 20 0:20:32 545 3:33 1:03:12 664 2:51 646 0:31:47 520 Seattle, WA 21. Erin Odland 1604 21 F 2:05:03 21 0:17:01 347 7:23 0:57:34 650 2:43 627 0:40:22 638 Seattle, WA 22. Jenna Herman 1598 20 F 2:06:00 22 0:30:10 657 7:03 0:46:47 506 3:10 637 0:38:49 627 Seattle, WA 23. Katherine Brennan 1210 23 F 2:15:04 23 0:19:34 500 5:09 1:04:08 666 3:45 652 0:42:28 647 Covington, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adam Clarke 1013 28 M 1:05:02 1 0:10:46 15 1:24 0:31:29 8 0:50 6 0:20:32 27 Kirkland, WA 2. Francis Stanbury 1687 27 M 1:05:40 2 0:13:44 128 1:24 0:30:58 5 1:09 15 0:18:25 7 Bellevue, WA 3. Brandon Rooney 1453 25 M 1:06:00 3 0:12:38 73 2:01 0:34:15 37 1:23 37 0:15:43 1 Seattle, WA 4. David Hahs 1387 27 M 1:15:44 4 0:14:28 176 1:47 0:37:44 135 1:20 101 0:20:25 23 Seattle, WA 5. Christopher Cutting 1403 29 M 1:16:30 5 0:13:05 87 2:24 0:36:36 88 1:13 68 0:23:12 112 Seattle, WA 6. Dave Kolk 1225 29 M 1:16:38 6 0:13:12 95 2:38 0:37:43 133 1:32 98 0:21:33 49 Seattle, WA 7. Christopher Denton 1721 27 M 1:16:44 7 0:16:42 325 2:38 0:37:25 120 1:53 180 0:18:06 3 Seattle, WA 8. Graham Kirn 1431 25 M 1:18:29 8 0:14:49 201 2:40 0:36:38 90 1:01 99 0:23:21 117 Seattle, WA 9. Chris McCullough 1297 29 M 1:18:42 9 0:15:08 223 2:15 0:38:08 154 1:37 147 0:21:33 48 Seattle, WA 10. Nick Baisch 1081 27 M 1:19:01 10 0:13:13 97 3:00 0:40:14 255 1:16 154 0:21:17 40 Burien, WA 11. Thomas Graves 1410 29 M 1:19:07 11 0:14:51 203 2:18 0:35:01 50 1:42 76 0:25:14 204 Seattle, WA 12. Jeffrey Cheng 1341 27 M 1:19:31 12 0:17:48 401 3:14 0:35:17 53 1:52 168 0:21:19 42 Seattle, WA 13. Tom Slettvet 1669 25 M 1:19:35 13 0:14:39 191 2:25 0:40:36 273 0:56 178 0:20:59 32 Edgewood, WA 14. Carson Guy 1112 26 M 1:19:43 14 0:18:37 446 2:11 0:34:41 45 1:13 135 0:23:00 101 Seattle, WA 15. Pranav Shah 1493 29 M 1:20:47 15 0:16:12 287 2:07 0:39:16 204 1:35 202 0:21:37 53 Seattle, WA 16. Michael McCurdy 1735 26 M 1:21:15 16 0:17:16 357 2:26 0:37:41 129 1:51 203 0:22:00 60 Des Moines, WA 17. Matt Decuir 1567 26 M 1:21:54 17 0:15:06 219 2:40 0:36:48 93 1:45 124 0:25:34 221 Seattle, WA 18. Mac Martin 1221 27 M 1:23:51 18 0:13:43 126 2:41 0:41:19 297 1:12 187 0:24:56 185 Seattle, WA 19. Cary Dubinsky 1337 27 M 1:24:02 19 0:15:02 216 1:37 0:36:04 68 1:08 74 0:30:11 461 Cheney, WA 20. Aaron Andersen 1558 26 M 1:26:49 20 0:13:06 88 3:43 0:40:46 280 1:46 206 0:27:27 319 Seattle, WA 21. Brian Hickory 1561 28 M 1:26:52 21 0:17:46 392 2:28 0:40:05 248 2:11 277 0:24:22 157 Seattle, WA 22. Dustin Goodnight 1360 26 M 1:27:11 22 0:13:33 114 2:37 0:42:22 338 1:56 233 0:26:42 279 Seattle, WA 23. Ross McDorman 1690 26 M 1:27:34 23 0:12:50 81 3:19 0:43:46 406 2:05 266 0:25:33 219 Seattle, WA 24. Peter Wright 1757 29 M 1:29:31 24 0:15:52 268 4:29 0:39:46 230 2:39 291 0:26:45 283 Seattle, WA 25. Jeffrey Richards 1346 25 M 1:30:18 25 0:19:07 477 2:58 0:39:40 223 1:09 293 0:27:24 315 Seattle, WA 26. Andrew Kam 1422 28 M 1:31:46 26 0:17:02 350 1:54 0:44:56 450 1:06 345 0:26:48 286 Bellevue, WA 27. John Bartlett 1698 29 M 1:33:48 27 0:17:44 388 3:43 0:41:27 305 1:20 328 0:29:33 432 Seattle, WA 28. Robby Wasserman 1743 29 M 1:34:13 28 0:17:42 386 3:47 0:43:08 370 2:49 394 0:26:47 284 Mill Creek, WA 29. Sean Prothero 1209 27 M 1:35:18 29 0:11:40 33 3:58 0:45:52 483 1:41 305 0:32:06 530 Kent, WA 30. Brad Jacobs 1712 27 M 1:36:30 30 0:19:15 484 3:15 0:44:31 431 1:40 428 0:27:48 334 Seattle, WA 31. James Twining 1008 29 M 1:37:14 31 0:18:07 423 3:33 0:44:56 449 3:08 454 0:27:29 320 Tacoma, WA 32. Rolf Erickson 1311 28 M 1:39:37 32 0:19:36 503 5:08 0:39:56 238 3:46 418 0:31:11 493 Auburn, WA 33. Jacob Pipinich 1759 28 M 1:41:01 33 0:20:56 560 3:44 0:46:04 492 1:48 510 0:28:28 365 Edmonds, WA 34. Ricardo Andrade-Aguila1434 26 M 1:41:40 34 0:22:45 600 3:37 0:39:53 233 2:35 435 0:32:49 550 Seattle, WA 35. Andy Meade 1661 28 M 1:44:42 35 0:19:24 493 3:51 0:45:24 472 1:40 467 0:34:23 579 Shoreline, WA 36. Logan Hilkin 1150 26 M 1:45:52 36 0:17:24 366 3:19 0:50:38 579 1:29 514 0:33:02 553 Seattle, WA 37. John-Paul Manabat 1718 28 M 2:06:22 37 0:27:15 644 4:04 0:54:00 626 3:02 641 0:38:00 620 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Santoyo 1749 29 F 1:14:51 1 0:12:33 69 2:00 0:35:54 67 1:14 52 0:23:09 109 Seattle, WA 2. April Rezendes 1582 27 F 1:15:48 2 0:14:46 197 1:41 0:35:19 54 1:19 66 0:22:43 82 Seattle, WA 3. Danielle Arango 1609 27 F 1:18:53 3 0:13:55 145 1:57 0:39:22 207 1:47 142 0:21:52 58 Lynnwood, WA 4. Lindsay Soetaert 1021 29 F 1:19:34 4 0:12:21 65 1:48 0:40:19 262 1:42 116 0:23:23 120 Seattle, WA 5. Madeline Klobuchar 1394 26 F 1:20:10 5 0:10:11 6 2:03 0:39:02 191 2:23 71 0:26:31 274 Seattle, WA 6. Lindsay Penney 1229 29 F 1:20:22 6 0:12:42 76 2:02 0:38:07 153 1:18 80 0:26:13 258 Seattle, WA 7. Lisa Weigle 1111 27 F 1:20:29 7 0:12:09 54 2:17 0:37:55 146 0:59 69 0:27:08 303 Bainbridge Island, WA 8. Whitney Curry 1277 25 F 1:20:55 8 0:13:34 115 2:30 0:40:20 263 1:43 166 0:22:48 89 Seattle, WA 9. Hayley Woldseth 1553 25 F 1:21:01 9 0:12:05 52 2:36 0:40:37 274 1:16 130 0:24:27 158 Seattle, WA 10. Alison Zick 1243 28 F 1:22:45 10 0:10:31 8 3:26 0:42:30 343 1:11 153 0:25:06 196 Seattle, WA 11. Adrienne Salzwedel 1753 28 F 1:23:15 11 0:16:30 317 2:35 0:39:58 241 1:26 231 0:22:46 86 Seattle, WA 12. Christine Stawitz 1123 25 F 1:23:28 12 0:16:45 330 2:45 0:37:43 132 1:56 201 0:24:19 154 Seattle, WA 13. Diana Quam 1621 26 F 1:25:25 13 0:14:27 175 2:07 0:42:31 344 1:08 222 0:25:12 202 Seattle, WA 14. Natalie North 1283 26 F 1:25:59 14 0:17:55 409 2:15 0:37:41 130 1:02 186 0:27:06 301 Seattle, WA 15. Kari Bentz 1368 28 F 1:26:38 15 0:11:06 23 3:13 0:43:58 413 1:07 207 0:27:14 310 Auburn, WA 16. Danielle McDowell 1704 28 F 1:26:54 16 0:19:20 489 2:42 0:37:53 141 1:45 258 0:25:13 203 Maple Valley, WA 17. Kelly Williamson 1161 27 F 1:27:58 17 0:13:41 123 4:07 0:42:56 361 1:27 271 0:25:46 234 Seattle, WA 18. Sarah Owen 1433 27 F 1:28:01 18 0:19:13 483 2:43 0:39:30 216 1:34 298 0:25:00 189 Seattle, WA 19. Quinn Challinor 1683 27 F 1:28:15 19 0:17:45 390 2:56 0:43:35 395 1:07 352 0:22:51 93 Seattle, WA 20. Kauilani Robinson 1680 28 F 1:28:15 20 0:13:30 110 5:47 0:41:19 298 2:10 290 0:25:29 212 Mercer Island, WA 21. Amber Keech 1378 25 F 1:29:08 21 0:14:54 209 2:26 0:39:33 220 1:56 183 0:30:19 464 Orem, UT 22. Camille Meyer-Arendt 1018 29 F 1:30:46 22 0:16:29 316 3:51 0:42:16 331 1:47 332 0:26:22 265 Seattle, WA 23. Mary Fiske 1295 29 F 1:30:57 23 0:16:51 338 3:11 0:43:49 408 1:52 355 0:25:14 205 Seattle, WA 24. Meguire Heston 1226 26 F 1:32:00 24 0:15:30 246 4:09 0:41:16 293 2:44 314 0:28:21 356 Seattle, WA 25. Jenna Soriano 1414 28 F 1:32:24 25 0:13:27 107 3:24 0:45:01 456 1:50 315 0:28:41 385 Kent, WA 26. Barbara Johnshoy 1359 25 F 1:32:27 26 0:13:09 91 4:02 0:43:07 369 2:21 284 0:29:48 444 Sedro Woolley, WA 27. Brianna Neumann 1461 25 F 1:32:41 27 0:17:46 396 2:08 0:44:45 443 1:14 362 0:26:48 285 Seattle, WA 28. Jennifer Whitehill 1705 29 F 1:32:56 28 0:15:13 230 3:31 0:43:08 371 2:25 329 0:28:39 381 Vashon, WA 29. Diana Salazar 1588 29 F 1:33:09 29 Seattle, WA 30. Cecelia Patterson 1315 26 F 1:33:31 30 0:20:53 559 1:35 0:44:04 417 1:07 400 0:25:51 240 Redmond, WA 31. Erin Danner 1459 27 F 1:33:45 31 0:15:17 235 3:24 0:42:11 329 1:20 272 0:31:32 511 Auburn, WA 32. Grace Huynh 1479 28 F 1:34:53 32 0:19:53 521 3:32 0:45:03 458 0:59 445 0:25:25 211 Seattle, WA 33. Arlyn Dean 1217 29 F 1:34:57 33 0:18:59 471 3:27 0:43:17 374 2:01 404 0:27:12 307 Seattle, WA 34. Molly Kent 1546 28 F 1:34:58 34 0:13:10 92 2:32 0:43:00 362 1:47 232 0:34:29 584 Mercer Island, WA 35. Dannica Lin 1423 28 F 1:34:59 35 0:14:05 149 2:25 0:43:46 404 1:55 270 0:32:48 548 Seattle, WA 36. Diana Antczak 1202 29 F 1:35:36 36 0:17:11 354 3:29 0:43:29 389 1:41 360 0:29:45 440 Seattle, WA 37. Susan Levy 1143 27 F 1:35:41 37 0:13:38 120 3:16 0:44:33 433 3:11 338 0:31:02 486 Seattle, WA 38. Kathy Schmidt 1355 29 F 1:35:42 38 0:18:09 426 5:37 0:43:14 372 2:35 449 0:26:07 248 Kirkland, WA 39. Bernadette Gowan 1023 29 F 1:37:31 39 0:19:12 480 2:27 0:42:46 356 1:59 373 0:31:06 491 Lake Stevens, WA 40. Alison Robinson 1035 25 F 1:38:13 40 0:13:39 121 4:41 0:51:07 586 1:27 477 0:27:18 314 Seattle, WA 41. Kathleen Walter 1519 26 F 1:38:20 41 0:19:35 502 3:48 0:43:38 398 2:21 443 0:28:57 407 Tacoma, WA 42. Courtney Komai 1471 28 F 1:41:47 42 0:20:44 554 2:40 0:45:38 474 1:38 471 0:31:06 489 Seattle, WA 43. Karla Bell 1284 26 F 1:42:25 43 0:19:12 482 4:42 0:47:33 526 2:03 519 0:28:55 406 Seattle, WA 44. Jennifer Ross 1159 28 F 1:44:45 44 0:21:54 583 3:17 0:48:22 548 1:49 548 0:29:23 423 Seattle, WA 45. Jennifer Schneider 1498 27 F 1:46:26 45 0:22:17 593 5:09 0:41:48 319 2:44 494 0:34:28 581 Tacoma, WA 46. Suzanne Vogt 1233 28 F 1:51:34 46 0:25:13 628 3:30 0:47:14 520 2:13 582 0:33:24 562 Seattle, WA 47. Jessica Loux 1109 26 F 1:52:38 47 0:14:37 186 8:30 0:52:26 608 3:12 588 0:33:53 574 Seattle, WA 48. Michelle Cross 1319 27 F 1:54:00 48 0:22:28 597 4:27 0:47:06 515 2:20 561 0:37:39 614 Seattle, WA 49. Gillian Huang 1204 29 F 1:55:29 49 0:21:14 565 5:12 0:49:54 564 2:03 584 0:37:06 609 Seattle, WA 50. Kellina McGurr 1500 27 F 2:03:05 50 0:16:20 303 3:40 1:01:40 663 1:40 619 0:39:44 633 Renton, WA 51. Sally Chamberlain 1611 28 F 2:04:30 51 0:28:34 648 3:53 0:58:36 658 2:01 654 0:31:25 505 Seattle, WA 52. Erika Nelson 1628 27 F 2:08:25 52 0:39:23 670 5:14 0:48:29 551 2:02 658 0:33:17 559 Seattle, WA 53. Stephanie Dooley 1409 28 F 2:20:16 53 0:29:09 651 5:11 1:04:45 669 3:30 671 0:37:41 615 Lynnwood, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jay Nygaard 1724 32 M 1:04:36 1 0:10:17 7 1:27 0:32:15 14 0:59 7 0:19:37 16 Bellevue, WA 2. Ryan Hill 1688 32 M 1:05:53 2 0:12:15 58 1:34 0:32:06 13 1:00 13 0:18:58 12 Seattle, WA 3. Ryan Chapman 1358 31 M 1:09:21 3 0:11:26 29 1:54 0:32:04 12 1:30 14 0:22:26 70 Bremerton, WA 4. Brandon Savini 1366 31 M 1:12:57 4 0:13:50 136 1:44 0:32:40 15 1:51 35 0:22:52 95 Edmonds, WA 5. Schuyler Smith 1559 33 M 1:12:57 5 0:12:14 57 2:28 0:34:12 36 1:30 38 0:22:33 74 Edmonds, WA 6. Colin Prince 1692 31 M 1:13:10 6 0:12:10 56 2:18 0:32:54 20 2:09 28 0:23:38 128 Seattle, WA 7. Nicholas Ris 1473 33 M 1:14:30 7 0:12:39 74 2:17 0:35:45 64 1:17 54 0:22:31 72 Seattle, WA 8. Joseph Pipinich 1673 32 M 1:14:52 8 0:13:08 89 2:22 0:36:05 70 1:40 67 0:21:36 52 Seattle, WA 9. Andrew Walls 1352 33 M 1:17:43 9 0:16:49 335 2:39 0:36:26 81 1:54 157 0:19:55 18 Seattle, WA 10. John McCurdy 1517 31 M 1:19:53 10 0:17:03 351 2:20 0:36:15 75 1:27 144 0:22:47 87 Seattle, WA 11. Mike Soetaert 1613 30 M 1:19:53 11 0:13:39 122 2:18 0:39:01 189 1:30 127 0:23:25 122 Seattle, WA 12. Adam Kulhawik 1570 34 M 1:21:18 12 0:13:51 137 1:54 0:39:20 205 1:25 129 0:24:47 170 Lacey, WA 13. Clint Skullerud 1220 34 M 1:21:19 13 0:14:29 177 3:21 0:36:22 77 2:00 118 0:25:07 197 Seattle, WA 14. Brendon Ecker 1094 30 M 1:22:13 14 0:13:57 146 2:30 0:38:26 166 1:33 126 0:25:46 236 Seattle, WA 15. Marty Hall 1655 32 M 1:22:41 15 0:15:22 242 1:52 0:37:32 124 1:44 128 0:26:11 255 Snohomish, WA 16. Brad Rock 1534 34 M 1:23:33 16 0:16:39 324 2:34 0:38:06 152 1:38 189 0:24:36 162 Seattle, WA 17. David Gottlieb 1709 34 M 1:23:50 17 0:14:58 212 1:55 0:41:09 291 1:18 205 0:24:30 160 Seattle, WA 18. Luis Santana 1522 32 M 1:24:06 18 0:17:46 393 3:08 0:37:48 140 1:39 229 0:23:44 131 Seattle, WA 19. Luke Preble 1115 30 M 1:24:21 19 0:17:17 358 2:39 0:38:52 186 1:49 236 0:23:44 129 Seattle, WA 20. Avrum Jacobson 1701 30 M 1:24:29 20 0:17:59 414 5:54 0:37:20 117 2:48 323 0:20:28 25 Seattle, WA 21. Shane Schnell 1185 32 M 1:26:20 21 0:16:56 343 3:23 0:39:51 232 1:29 256 0:24:40 165 Seattle, WA 22. Ernesto Lopez 1411 33 M 1:26:30 22 0:19:46 516 4:21 0:38:04 149 1:33 318 0:22:45 85 Des Moines, WA 23. Ehren Brav 1275 32 M 1:27:01 23 0:13:34 116 2:21 0:43:33 393 2:18 261 0:25:15 208 Bainbridge Island, WA 24. Zach Tyree 1276 31 M 1:27:49 24 0:14:12 157 3:50 0:41:01 282 2:40 260 0:26:06 247 Seattle, WA 25. Brad Vanneman 1027 30 M 1:31:03 25 0:15:55 275 6:01 0:44:20 427 1:43 409 0:23:03 105 Lynnwood, WA 26. Sean Roberts 1694 30 M 1:31:24 26 0:25:45 636 3:47 0:38:22 164 2:23 466 0:21:07 36 Chicago, IL 27. Nicholas Giron 1385 31 M 1:31:39 27 0:18:43 457 3:57 0:39:29 214 2:34 340 0:26:56 294 Seattle, WA 28. Mike McGinty 1506 32 M 1:32:22 28 0:19:10 479 3:57 0:42:24 339 2:14 403 0:24:37 163 Seattle, WA 29. Bartosz Nowierski 1695 31 M 1:35:02 29 0:18:39 450 6:26 0:41:20 299 2:51 442 0:25:46 233 Redmond, WA 30. Herb Portillo 1054 34 M 1:35:45 30 0:16:21 304 2:58 0:42:49 358 2:22 335 0:31:15 498 Seattle, WA 31. Mitch Sathre 1615 33 M 1:35:49 31 0:25:00 625 4:18 0:39:42 225 2:31 489 0:24:18 153 Seattle, WA 32. Anthony Zenger 1395 33 M 1:37:00 32 0:14:08 154 5:03 0:47:32 525 1:38 416 0:28:38 380 Woodinville, WA 33. Joakim Fernstad 1166 32 M 1:39:34 33 0:16:32 318 6:37 0:44:30 430 4:50 509 0:27:05 300 Seattle, WA 34. Andy Miller 1560 34 M 1:39:43 34 0:20:41 549 7:01 0:42:44 353 3:27 529 0:25:50 237 Seattl, WA 35. Ethan Todras-Whitehill1672 31 M 1:39:46 35 0:17:45 391 4:58 0:46:12 497 2:17 482 0:28:34 373 Seattle, WA 36. Will Chen 1138 31 M 1:40:38 36 0:19:49 519 6:05 0:38:35 172 3:25 408 0:32:43 543 Redmond, WA 37. Sean Samuelson 1589 34 M 1:41:20 37 0:20:41 550 4:54 0:41:48 318 2:31 455 0:31:26 508 Seattle, WA 38. Richard Morris 1541 34 M 1:41:32 38 0:16:13 288 6:32 0:41:38 312 6:18 472 0:30:51 482 Seattle, WA 39. Carl Grodnik 1741 34 M 1:42:20 39 0:23:22 607 3:44 0:47:02 513 1:14 547 0:26:58 295 Seattle, WA 40. Andy Callender 1370 30 M 1:43:46 40 0:15:10 227 6:36 0:54:32 631 1:21 577 0:26:07 249 Renton, WA 41. Allen Rimando 1037 34 M 1:46:26 41 0:28:47 649 3:03 0:43:35 396 1:06 562 0:29:55 449 Seattle, WA 42. Prasong Khaenam 1170 32 M 1:50:15 42 0:20:50 558 3:41 0:51:07 585 1:33 571 0:33:04 554 Seattle, WA 43. Christian Lee 1190 31 M 1:50:30 43 0:20:00 524 6:42 0:50:21 570 1:48 590 0:31:38 514 Algona, WA 44. Joel Merkel 1392 31 M 1:52:19 44 0:15:07 221 2:37 1:01:39 662 1:15 603 0:31:40 515 Seattle, WA 45. Byron Raynz 1254 33 M 2:38:11 45 0:46:19 674 7:16 0:54:12 627 4:56 675 0:45:27 659 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Annie Warner 1556 32 F 1:03:28 1 0:09:26 1 1:07 0:32:42 17 1:00 5 0:19:13 13 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. Jacquelyn Foley 1345 30 F 1:12:33 2 0:09:34 3 1:58 0:36:55 99 1:21 30 0:22:44 84 Issaquah, WA 3. Margaret Jones 1677 31 F 1:15:26 3 0:11:25 28 2:05 0:38:16 159 1:19 65 0:22:21 68 New Orleans, WA 4. Angela Ball 1594 33 F 1:17:59 4 0:13:11 94 2:01 0:38:16 160 1:34 97 0:22:57 100 Seattle, WA 5. Daniella Chotzen 1097 32 F 1:20:47 5 0:13:20 104 1:15 0:42:19 334 1:12 165 0:22:41 78 Seattle, WA 6. Kate Hagar 1214 32 F 1:20:50 6 0:12:21 64 2:19 0:40:23 265 1:58 141 0:23:49 134 Renton, WA 7. Rebecca Grant 1438 32 F 1:21:17 7 0:16:17 300 1:46 0:37:37 126 1:26 146 0:24:10 147 Seattle, WA 8. McKenna Phillbaum 1040 30 F 1:21:47 8 0:16:15 295 1:59 0:37:30 123 1:10 138 0:24:53 180 Seattle, WA 9. Dana Harrison 1421 30 F 1:22:52 9 0:13:10 93 2:47 0:40:04 247 1:36 151 0:25:15 207 Seattle, WA 10. Brooke Sillers 1603 34 F 1:22:59 10 0:18:51 465 2:59 0:36:50 95 1:58 237 0:22:20 67 Seattle, WA 11. Erika Domes 1539 32 F 1:23:33 11 0:15:39 254 2:35 0:39:04 192 1:17 179 0:24:57 187 Seattle, WA 12. Mariya Hristova 1010 31 F 1:23:43 12 0:16:28 314 2:28 0:38:44 177 1:23 195 0:24:39 164 Redmond, WA 13. Sarena Nau 1726 33 F 1:24:30 13 0:18:19 430 3:13 0:40:02 245 1:35 303 0:21:20 46 Tacoma, WA 14. Sarah Urakawa 1351 32 F 1:25:09 14 0:13:24 106 2:00 0:39:44 226 1:18 125 0:28:43 392 Seattle, WA 15. Jennifer Strelow 1384 33 F 1:26:03 15 0:12:45 78 1:53 0:39:15 203 1:31 104 0:30:38 472 Bellevue, WA 16. Erin McPeak 1371 31 F 1:27:15 16 0:11:07 24 3:19 0:42:44 354 1:46 190 0:28:18 355 Centralia, WA 17. Carrie Liston 1041 33 F 1:28:59 17 0:13:31 111 3:04 0:45:54 485 1:15 317 0:25:14 206 Seattle, WA 18. Alison Aylesworth 1722 34 F 1:29:38 18 0:12:20 63 2:57 0:40:01 244 2:43 162 0:31:37 512 Seattle, WA 19. Lisa Narkiewicz 1658 31 F 1:29:43 19 0:16:12 286 2:55 0:39:57 240 2:00 245 0:28:39 382 Seattle, WA 20. Katherine Kurtz 1620 32 F 1:29:46 20 0:16:48 333 3:55 0:39:31 219 2:26 285 0:27:06 302 Seattle, WA 21. Ursula Deelstra 1031 30 F 1:29:47 21 0:17:29 375 2:29 0:41:23 303 1:54 309 0:26:31 275 Seattle, WA 22. Caroline Krejci 1354 32 F 1:31:45 22 0:16:22 306 3:52 0:44:48 444 1:41 377 0:25:01 193 Seattle, WA 23. Deborah Crane 1467 34 F 1:33:03 23 0:15:28 243 4:08 0:44:56 448 2:18 379 0:26:12 257 Seattle, WA 24. Cara Romanik 1344 31 F 1:33:19 24 0:18:47 462 3:10 0:45:03 457 1:50 434 0:24:29 159 Seattle, WA 25. Rachel Auffant 1154 34 F 1:33:40 25 0:13:52 140 3:15 0:45:01 455 2:56 346 0:28:35 376 Newcastle, WA 26. Brianna Charbonnel 1525 33 F 1:34:24 26 0:16:23 308 4:28 0:43:27 383 1:45 367 0:28:21 358 Seattle, WA 27. Jessica Creighton 1307 31 F 1:34:34 27 0:17:40 383 2:42 0:44:08 419 1:52 372 0:28:12 351 Seattle, WA 28. Shaunna Lee-Rice 1288 34 F 1:34:36 28 0:16:14 289 4:09 0:43:58 414 4:14 423 0:26:01 245 Maple Valley, WA 29. Tracy Rico 1451 31 F 1:35:18 29 0:16:43 328 3:14 0:47:10 517 1:10 412 0:27:01 298 Mukilteo, WA 30. Kelly Hooper 1222 33 F 1:35:31 30 0:14:21 170 2:16 0:49:25 560 1:01 383 0:28:27 362 Seattle, WA 31. Noel Perkins 1428 33 F 1:35:39 31 0:11:48 37 3:20 0:44:54 447 2:11 273 0:33:26 566 Seattle, WA 32. Margaret Ptacek 1497 31 F 1:35:58 32 0:15:48 265 3:35 0:45:14 462 2:49 396 0:28:31 371 Bellevue, WA 33. Theresa Matolka 1030 30 F 1:36:32 33 0:18:45 458 3:17 0:47:39 529 1:42 487 0:25:09 199 Seattle, WA 34. Amanda Oberholtzer 1292 32 F 1:38:41 34 0:16:44 329 2:53 0:44:39 438 2:35 380 0:31:49 521 Bellevue, WA 35. Angela Fowler 1427 33 F 1:39:04 35 0:13:54 143 3:27 0:47:52 537 2:22 399 0:31:28 509 Snoqualmie, WA 36. Karen Luk 1201 34 F 1:39:08 36 0:19:05 473 4:16 0:44:59 452 1:51 463 0:28:57 408 Seattle, WA 37. Devan Bacon 1193 33 F 1:39:19 37 0:14:16 163 2:25 0:47:04 514 1:52 353 0:33:41 569 Monroe, WA 38. Erica Sanchez 1308 30 F 1:40:02 38 0:25:10 626 4:16 0:43:03 363 2:31 544 0:25:01 191 Seattle, WA 39. Emma Germann 1309 31 F 1:40:07 39 0:17:27 370 3:58 0:45:44 479 1:18 420 0:31:40 516 Tacoma, WA 40. Megan Yoshimura 1184 31 F 1:42:10 40 0:19:07 475 3:44 0:49:09 558 1:26 518 0:28:44 393 Seattle, WA 41. Gemma Bacas 1269 32 F 1:42:16 41 0:18:40 454 3:18 0:44:11 420 2:25 422 0:33:42 571 Seattle, WA 42. Carolina Gonzalez 1708 32 F 1:42:31 42 0:18:35 444 4:08 0:51:39 593 1:56 560 0:26:12 256 Seattle, WA 43. Shokofeh Tabaraie 1723 31 F 1:42:37 43 0:16:42 327 3:54 0:45:21 470 2:54 436 0:33:45 572 Bellevue, WA 44. Megan Roseman 1250 33 F 1:44:32 44 0:18:53 469 4:15 0:47:35 527 1:55 511 0:31:54 526 Seattle, WA 45. Rochelle Armena 1101 34 F 1:45:34 45 0:26:22 640 4:45 0:39:10 197 2:56 517 0:32:21 534 Seattle, WA 46. Lisa Israelsson 1165 32 F 1:45:37 46 0:18:37 447 4:21 0:47:36 528 1:31 499 0:33:31 568 Seattle, WA 47. Elisa Roth 1105 32 F 1:48:05 47 0:19:38 507 4:46 0:51:05 584 1:55 573 0:30:40 473 Bothell, WA 48. Katherine Swanson 1616 34 F 1:48:33 48 0:24:06 619 5:47 0:46:03 490 3:56 597 0:28:41 386 Seattle, WA 49. Tara Marino 1205 31 F 1:51:00 49 0:21:47 580 2:39 0:51:59 601 1:49 583 0:32:46 545 Seattle, WA 50. Christine Hansen 1571 34 F 1:51:12 50 0:17:48 402 3:47 0:47:51 533 1:31 478 0:40:15 636 Olympia, WA 51. Regan Dahl 1612 33 F 1:51:20 51 0:19:16 486 3:34 0:55:11 636 2:14 600 0:31:04 488 Seattle, WA 52. Elsa Lee 1189 32 F 1:53:16 52 0:22:56 602 4:44 0:55:11 635 1:25 625 0:29:00 411 Algona, WA 53. Erin Rajca 1475 32 F 1:53:18 53 0:17:24 367 8:30 0:44:37 436 4:12 540 0:38:35 623 Camano Island, WA 54. Shinobu Yamamoto 1174 30 F 1:58:40 54 0:19:42 511 4:11 0:55:04 634 1:29 601 0:38:14 622 Seattle, WA 55. Lisa Dahlby 1305 30 F 2:00:57 55 0:17:19 362 5:54 0:56:34 645 4:41 626 0:36:29 599 Seattle, WA 56. Andrea Keikkala 1645 31 F 2:01:43 56 0:15:18 236 3:00 0:57:03 648 1:34 568 0:44:47 654 Kent, WA 57. Marie Figgins 1240 34 F 2:07:22 57 0:23:08 604 4:14 1:04:30 668 2:14 655 0:33:16 558 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Mark Doane 1113 36 M 1:04:00 1 0:10:40 13 1:20 0:30:19 2 1:06 4 0:20:34 29 Ruston, WA 2. Owen Paulus 1697 36 M 1:10:15 2 0:11:44 36 1:44 0:33:00 21 1:04 17 0:22:42 80 Kirkland, WA 3. Steffen Schumann 1404 35 M 1:15:22 3 0:11:49 38 1:47 0:35:46 65 2:03 47 0:23:56 139 Seattle, WA 4. Conrad Saam 1734 37 M 1:16:01 4 0:13:31 112 2:10 0:35:45 63 1:05 59 0:23:30 125 Renton, WA 5. Scot Hale 1413 35 M 1:17:51 5 0:10:37 11 2:15 0:36:28 82 2:02 45 0:26:29 272 Redmond, WA 6. Jonathan Bradley 1011 38 M 1:19:05 6 0:12:02 47 1:42 0:36:53 98 1:37 58 0:26:51 290 Seattle, WA 7. Darik Olson 1349 36 M 1:19:13 7 0:15:09 224 2:25 0:38:39 174 1:50 164 0:21:09 37 Seattle, WA 8. Scott Morgan 1009 36 M 1:19:14 8 0:12:44 77 4:16 0:39:55 236 1:02 160 0:21:17 41 Seattle, WA 9. Eric Gregory 1177 37 M 1:19:47 9 0:11:56 39 2:30 0:38:11 156 1:46 84 0:25:23 210 Seattle, WA 10. Doug Whitfield 1231 36 M 1:21:08 10 0:14:06 151 1:55 0:37:23 118 1:17 91 0:26:26 268 Bellevue, WA 11. Kevin Rivard 1186 38 M 1:21:24 11 0:16:08 282 2:39 0:39:25 211 1:59 221 0:21:13 38 Seattle, WA 12. John Pillatsch 1668 37 M 1:22:06 12 0:17:49 403 2:05 0:39:27 213 2:01 250 0:20:43 30 Seattle, WA 13. Travis Greer 1304 37 M 1:22:44 13 0:15:32 248 3:07 0:37:06 106 1:08 137 0:25:51 242 Seattle, WA 14. Erik Peterson 1393 35 M 1:23:32 14 0:14:37 185 2:45 0:37:46 139 2:47 159 0:25:37 224 Mercer Island, WA 15. Michael Dempsey 1001 35 M 1:23:50 15 0:10:49 16 2:45 0:40:28 268 1:23 105 0:28:24 360 Seattle, WA 16. Cesar Castaneda 1348 35 M 1:23:58 16 0:15:53 270 2:25 0:38:05 150 2:44 197 0:24:51 177 Lynnwood, WA 17. Tim Taylor 1564 37 M 1:24:09 17 0:14:24 174 3:34 0:41:03 284 2:02 244 0:23:06 107 Seattle, WA 18. Kevin Cassady 1400 37 M 1:25:05 18 0:16:54 342 3:06 0:40:32 272 1:55 276 0:22:38 75 Monroe, WA 19. Noah Wepman 1372 38 M 1:26:53 19 0:15:59 277 3:29 0:41:38 313 1:54 299 0:23:52 136 Seattle, WA 20. Jamison Balousek 1107 37 M 1:27:35 20 0:18:19 429 3:28 0:39:39 222 1:14 286 0:24:54 184 Mercer Island, WA 21. Jon Gosline 1739 35 M 1:28:24 21 0:15:20 241 2:49 0:41:04 285 1:39 241 0:27:31 324 Bothell, WA 22. Bo Lim 1405 38 M 1:28:58 22 0:23:49 616 3:13 0:37:41 131 1:32 370 0:22:42 79 Bothell, WA 23. John Woolf 1481 38 M 1:29:00 23 0:15:28 244 3:47 0:37:05 105 3:23 214 0:29:17 418 Seattle, WA 24. Matthew Miller 1600 38 M 1:29:28 24 0:16:26 312 3:04 0:39:23 209 1:48 238 0:28:47 396 Seattle, WA 25. Andy Gloudemans 1544 35 M 1:31:12 25 0:14:58 213 3:52 0:44:12 421 1:36 336 0:26:34 276 Seattle, WA 26. Paul Atkinson 1547 37 M 1:31:15 26 0:17:52 407 3:40 0:38:58 188 2:01 279 0:28:44 395 Kirkland, WA 27. Adam Beckord 1543 39 M 1:31:26 27 0:19:17 487 3:24 0:41:08 289 1:57 356 0:25:40 227 Seattle, WA 28. Jason Bodie 1408 35 M 1:31:58 28 0:15:52 269 5:59 0:41:31 309 2:52 369 0:25:43 231 Redmond, WA 29. Phillip Stevens 1419 37 M 1:32:46 29 0:15:38 252 2:44 0:42:20 335 1:41 275 0:30:23 467 Snoqualmie, WA 30. Joel Hofstead 1607 38 M 1:36:28 30 0:19:37 505 3:14 0:39:12 200 2:03 324 0:32:21 536 Bothell, WA 31. Sean Kakigi 1055 38 M 1:36:30 31 0:19:21 491 4:34 0:43:06 367 3:01 459 0:26:28 269 Seattle, WA 32. Bryan Firth 1152 36 M 1:36:42 32 0:25:19 629 3:18 0:41:40 314 2:04 505 0:24:21 155 Seattle, WA 33. Luca Procel 1554 37 M 1:37:27 33 0:16:24 311 4:17 0:45:19 467 1:26 395 0:30:01 455 Newcastle, WA 34. Lee Lambert 1076 36 M 1:37:35 34 0:21:14 566 4:13 0:40:00 242 2:53 414 0:29:15 416 Shoreline, WA 35. Bryon Gongaware 1052 36 M 1:41:23 35 0:20:28 543 4:28 0:40:23 264 3:39 438 0:32:25 537 Seattle, WA 36. Jim Chen 1047 36 M 1:41:55 36 0:17:47 398 4:00 0:46:53 510 2:32 480 0:30:43 477 Seattle, WA 37. Warren Miller 1246 35 M 1:42:27 37 0:20:15 538 4:00 0:47:55 539 1:37 527 0:28:40 384 Scottsdale, AZ 38. Garrick Mattson 1601 35 M 1:42:44 38 0:19:40 509 5:31 0:43:23 377 2:38 483 0:31:31 510 Seattle, WA 39. Vincent Hebrant 1322 38 M 1:43:43 39 0:18:45 459 3:24 0:44:22 428 2:44 440 0:34:28 582 Lynnwood, WA 40. Winston Yeung 1375 39 M 1:43:43 40 0:18:46 460 3:18 0:44:05 418 1:14 391 0:36:19 598 Seattle, WA 41. Darren Kennedy 1652 39 M 1:44:43 41 0:14:56 211 5:50 0:50:25 572 2:21 521 0:31:11 494 Redmond, WA 42. David Freriks 1592 37 M 1:46:56 42 0:16:29 315 10:07 0:48:16 546 3:03 580 0:29:00 412 Bothell, WA 43. Tsun Tsai 1801 35 M 1:49:17 43 0:37:00 669 2:49 0:40:09 251 2:28 616 0:26:50 287 Sammamish, WA 44. Richard Snyder 1301 39 M 1:53:03 44 0:26:01 638 5:22 0:50:17 569 2:35 624 0:28:48 397 Seattle, WA 45. Tu Dang 2256 37 M 1:55:59 45 0:30:46 479 Seattle, WA 46. Jeff Combos 1032 39 M 1:57:26 46 0:27:19 645 6:13 0:46:33 503 2:18 615 0:35:02 591 Seattle, WA 47. John Schupp 1710 37 M 2:48:29 47 0:46:44 675 13:07 1:04:21 667 3:48 676 0:40:28 639 Bothell, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Polita Paulus 1684 36 F 1:09:40 1 0:12:03 49 1:33 0:33:20 25 1:21 22 0:21:22 47 Kirkland, WA 2. Gina Estep 1745 39 F 1:13:33 2 0:14:32 180 1:12 0:34:34 44 1:05 46 0:22:10 62 Renton , WA 3. Andrea Chymiy 1488 39 F 1:20:12 3 0:14:29 178 1:55 0:38:26 167 1:21 117 0:24:01 144 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Amanda Heep 1296 35 F 1:20:18 4 0:13:48 135 2:10 0:38:50 181 1:25 119 0:24:05 145 Seattle, WA 5. Bridgette McGoldrick 1537 39 F 1:21:50 5 0:15:20 240 3:33 0:38:25 165 1:39 191 0:22:53 97 Tacoma, WA 6. Theresa Jurotich 1148 38 F 1:22:28 6 0:12:36 71 3:24 0:36:28 83 2:29 95 0:27:30 323 Seattle, WA 7. Gretchen Muller 1535 38 F 1:23:56 7 0:15:47 263 3:48 0:39:54 235 2:24 264 0:22:03 61 Seattle, WA 8. Bronwen Houck 1593 35 F 1:26:39 8 0:13:53 141 1:59 0:42:53 359 1:36 226 0:26:18 260 Seattle, WA 9. Jacquie Simmons 1674 39 F 1:26:56 9 0:13:42 124 2:11 0:41:13 292 1:50 188 0:28:00 344 Mountlake Terrace, WA 10. Jennifer Londergan 1727 39 F 1:27:13 10 0:12:00 44 2:09 0:43:25 380 1:50 208 0:27:49 335 Seattle, WA 11. Eva Wong 1249 36 F 1:27:39 11 0:15:18 237 2:27 0:38:45 178 1:42 169 0:29:26 425 Seattle, WA 12. Kirstina Kling 1291 37 F 1:28:15 12 0:17:34 378 2:25 0:37:54 145 2:12 219 0:28:09 349 Seattle, WA 13. Ellen Dowling 1169 36 F 1:31:37 13 0:16:09 284 3:52 0:41:05 286 1:59 301 0:28:31 368 Seattle, WA 14. Diana Hull 1448 38 F 1:31:45 14 0:14:51 204 3:11 0:40:03 246 2:27 235 0:31:13 496 Maple Valley, WA 15. Elizabeth Moore 1625 39 F 1:32:01 15 0:14:52 207 3:12 0:43:52 410 2:29 333 0:27:35 326 Kent, WA 16. Olena Golovata 1179 36 F 1:32:05 16 0:14:51 205 3:25 0:41:16 295 2:23 265 0:30:09 459 Kirkland, WA 17. Charity McCollum 1717 37 F 1:32:24 17 0:17:48 399 2:18 0:40:44 277 2:13 300 0:29:21 422 Seattle, WA 18. Erika Kinno 1028 39 F 1:33:21 18 0:19:38 508 4:00 0:41:29 306 1:44 381 0:26:29 270 Seattle, WA 19. Bridget Casey 1748 38 F 1:34:08 19 0:12:54 82 5:45 0:41:46 317 3:48 327 0:29:54 448 Seattle, WA 20. Jennifer Janousek 1176 37 F 1:34:25 20 0:17:29 373 4:13 0:43:05 366 2:38 392 0:27:00 297 Seattle, WA 21. Nicole Alex 1162 38 F 1:36:26 21 0:16:48 332 2:16 0:42:21 337 1:54 310 0:33:07 556 Redmond, WA 22. Jeanne Allen 1183 37 F 1:36:45 22 0:15:54 272 4:19 0:43:34 394 3:18 384 0:29:40 435 Mountlake Terrace, WA 23. Alicia Meza 1464 37 F 1:38:49 23 0:19:43 512 4:47 0:45:49 481 2:19 512 0:26:11 254 Seattle, WA 24. Kristie Zahnow 1247 38 F 1:39:24 24 0:17:52 406 4:25 0:47:21 523 2:21 495 0:27:25 318 Mill Creek, WA 25. Jeanne Goussev 1685 35 F 1:41:27 25 0:14:17 164 3:21 0:44:31 432 1:59 325 0:37:19 613 Seattle, WA 26. Cynthia Durand 1707 38 F 1:41:40 26 0:19:20 490 3:13 0:43:32 392 2:37 427 0:32:58 552 Issaquah, WA 27. Heather Shust 1470 37 F 1:42:22 27 0:23:28 611 3:05 0:45:41 475 1:19 522 0:28:49 400 Everett, WA 28. Behnaz Nelson 1676 39 F 1:42:33 28 0:21:45 578 4:41 0:46:28 501 2:48 552 0:26:50 289 Seattle, WA 29. Marcell Stacy 1503 37 F 1:43:24 29 0:22:49 601 4:38 0:44:13 423 1:51 520 0:29:53 446 Seattle, WA 30. Sarah Delaney 1623 35 F 1:44:11 30 0:16:24 309 4:21 0:46:41 505 2:49 465 0:33:56 575 Seattle, WA 31. Steph Mrzena 1443 39 F 1:45:45 31 0:17:46 395 7:23 0:45:04 459 4:06 538 0:31:25 506 Cypress, TX 32. Viveka Lazor 1293 36 F 1:46:24 32 0:18:20 431 3:18 0:43:24 378 2:41 402 0:38:40 624 Bellevue, WA 33. Louanne Dempsey 1002 37 F 1:48:06 33 0:20:15 539 4:06 0:49:03 557 2:10 551 0:32:31 538 Seattle, WA 34. Jennifer Grimes 1751 35 F 1:49:41 34 0:18:00 416 2:52 0:47:23 524 2:38 476 0:38:47 626 Redmond, WA 35. Dyana Berger 1248 35 F 1:50:07 35 0:20:38 548 3:34 0:53:19 618 1:20 589 0:31:16 500 Mill Creek, WA 36. Kimberly Gibson 1636 39 F 1:50:15 36 0:20:04 529 4:10 0:49:18 559 3:58 574 0:32:45 544 Bremerton, WA 37. Andrea Hassler 1135 36 F 1:51:24 37 0:17:30 376 6:58 0:48:02 540 6:06 586 0:32:48 547 Everett, WA 38. Andrea Dolan 1330 35 F 1:51:33 38 0:20:47 557 4:32 0:51:51 599 1:43 591 0:32:40 542 Bellevue, WA 39. Sonja Delafosse 1303 39 F 1:51:56 39 0:19:44 514 4:10 0:46:32 502 2:03 508 0:39:27 632 Kirkland, WA 40. Margaret Rottsolk 1496 36 F 1:53:13 40 0:17:37 380 5:20 0:53:07 613 2:37 587 0:34:32 585 Seattle, WA 41. Jennifer Garner 1180 39 F 2:03:06 41 0:19:32 498 5:30 0:50:23 571 2:38 581 0:45:03 657 Seattle, WA 42. Hiromi Lorenz 1456 36 F 2:06:42 42 0:25:20 630 4:58 0:48:49 555 2:47 612 0:44:47 653 Seattle, WA 43. Tambi Osier 1042 38 F 2:07:52 43 0:21:27 572 6:13 0:55:23 638 2:28 631 0:42:21 646 Olympia, WA 44. Savita Mukhedkar 1442 39 F 2:11:19 44 0:34:01 664 5:28 0:56:04 641 3:36 669 0:32:10 531 Bellevue, WA 45. Denise Jungbluth 1731 37 F 2:15:28 45 0:20:35 546 5:03 0:58:29 654 2:59 636 0:48:22 664 Seattle, WA 46. Karen Andrew 1332 37 F 2:27:37 46 0:26:47 643 7:00 1:06:25 671 5:58 674 0:41:27 642 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Trev Dakan 1278 43 M 1:04:58 1 0:11:11 25 1:28 0:31:17 6 1:06 8 0:19:56 19 Kent, WA 2. Andrew Shirey 1483 42 M 1:10:13 2 0:14:21 169 1:46 0:32:02 11 1:03 24 0:21:01 34 Seattle, WA 3. Andy Chan 1175 44 M 1:13:15 3 0:11:44 35 1:59 0:34:29 42 1:14 26 0:23:48 133 Seattle, WA 4. Larry Mattson 1538 43 M 1:14:00 4 0:15:12 229 1:29 0:32:40 16 1:36 41 0:23:03 104 Yakima, WA 5. Willis Alastair 1059 41 M 1:14:21 5 0:13:52 139 1:11 0:34:07 34 0:55 36 0:24:15 150 Seattle, WA 6. Michael McNaul 1650 41 M 1:14:36 6 0:14:30 179 1:56 0:34:48 48 1:27 61 0:21:55 59 Seattle, WA 7. Michael Carlos 1618 41 M 1:14:38 7 0:14:19 167 2:28 0:33:26 26 1:35 53 0:22:50 91 Mukilteo, WA 8. Eric Tuazon 1367 42 M 1:15:51 8 0:13:35 117 1:57 0:34:56 49 2:21 63 0:23:01 103 Renton, WA 9. Alex Staddon-Smith 1693 40 M 1:16:22 9 0:16:37 322 1:37 0:35:26 59 1:01 90 0:21:40 54 Seattle, WA 10. Olen Hunter 1168 42 M 1:17:31 10 0:14:55 210 1:55 0:36:06 71 1:42 88 0:22:53 96 Sammamish, WA 11. Reed Sillers 1602 41 M 1:17:37 11 0:14:51 206 2:25 0:35:28 61 1:17 77 0:23:35 126 Seattle, WA 12. Charles Poggemann 1540 42 M 1:17:58 12 0:11:38 32 2:15 0:34:21 40 1:44 33 0:28:00 343 Sammamish, WA 13. James Mendelson 1347 40 M 1:19:13 13 0:12:01 46 2:25 0:37:18 113 1:56 73 0:25:33 217 Lacey, WA 14. Paul Laubscher 1057 44 M 1:19:59 14 0:13:47 134 1:30 1:26:38 673 13:41 106 0:24:22 156 San Rafael, CA 15. James Glenn 1256 41 M 1:20:06 15 0:17:21 365 2:51 0:35:19 55 1:43 149 0:22:51 92 Columbia, MD 16. Rob McCann 1091 44 M 1:20:23 16 0:11:21 27 2:21 0:38:35 171 1:47 78 0:26:19 261 Seattle, WA 17. Jose Rojas 1268 40 M 1:22:13 17 0:14:33 182 2:36 0:39:20 206 1:50 174 0:23:53 137 Mill Creek, WA 18. Andre Vachon 1725 42 M 1:22:58 18 0:15:05 218 2:18 0:37:20 116 1:31 122 0:26:43 281 Bellevue, WA 19. John Mascavage 1484 41 M 1:23:05 19 0:16:37 323 3:10 0:37:18 112 2:02 199 0:23:58 140 Bellevue, WA 20. Paul Hagar 1215 43 M 1:23:08 20 0:16:51 340 2:46 0:38:11 157 1:36 209 0:23:44 130 Seattle, WA 21. Thomas Caetano 1566 42 M 1:23:29 21 0:18:21 433 3:49 0:37:18 114 2:40 269 0:21:20 45 Redmond, WA 22. Tony Olmstead 1572 44 M 1:24:04 22 0:15:45 261 2:20 0:38:12 158 1:54 167 0:25:53 243 Seattle, WA 23. James Johnson 1577 40 M 1:24:35 23 0:20:00 525 2:52 0:34:23 41 1:35 185 0:25:44 232 Seattle, WA 24. Andre Zins 1118 43 M 1:26:12 24 0:17:48 400 4:00 0:36:15 74 2:18 227 0:25:51 239 Everett, WA 25. Nicolas Sauvage 1397 40 M 1:26:30 25 0:17:29 372 2:19 0:40:00 243 1:48 253 0:24:53 179 Bellevue, WA 26. Scott Vanderheiden 1006 41 M 1:26:49 26 0:13:08 90 4:17 0:41:02 283 3:13 257 0:25:09 198 Kirkland, WA 27. Peter Avratin 1468 41 M 1:27:36 27 0:13:12 96 3:30 0:40:09 253 2:10 192 0:28:35 374 Seattle, WA 28. Adam Kim 1521 43 M 1:27:57 28 0:22:13 592 3:54 0:38:19 162 1:40 368 0:21:50 56 Redmond, WA 29. Robert Spaudling 1646 42 M 1:29:01 29 0:17:58 413 3:26 0:38:49 180 2:30 289 0:26:18 259 Seattle, WA 30. Dan Oleary 1321 44 M 1:31:22 30 0:23:41 615 3:41 0:37:03 103 2:08 374 0:24:49 173 Kirkland, WA 31. Scott Harbert 1016 41 M 1:33:40 31 0:18:00 415 4:44 0:40:07 250 2:15 347 0:28:34 372 Newcastle, WA 32. Jason Christensen 1432 40 M 1:35:01 32 0:17:42 387 2:27 0:41:59 323 2:35 341 0:30:17 463 Seattle, WA 33. Tucker West 1524 40 M 1:35:06 33 0:17:41 384 4:23 0:43:31 390 2:07 401 0:27:24 316 Seattle, WA 34. Andy Trees 1194 42 M 1:35:17 34 0:20:18 540 3:50 0:39:44 228 2:26 371 0:28:58 410 Seattle, WA 35. Ryan Connell 1733 41 M 1:35:40 35 0:16:16 296 5:17 0:45:53 484 2:35 458 0:25:38 225 Seattle, WA 36. Sean Klever 1281 41 M 1:39:49 36 0:24:06 620 4:46 0:42:45 355 2:02 526 0:26:10 253 Mill Creek, WA 37. Mike Mumbower 1499 44 M 1:40:56 37 0:17:27 369 3:12 0:45:29 473 1:56 410 0:32:51 551 Bonney Lake, WA 38. Brian Ebert 1058 43 M 1:42:08 38 0:25:12 627 2:08 0:41:20 300 2:11 473 0:31:16 499 Ballwin, MO 39. Russ Shust 1407 41 M 1:44:48 39 0:20:04 531 4:27 0:48:38 552 1:40 542 0:29:58 452 Everett, WA 40. Robert Johnson 1666 43 M 1:45:36 40 0:19:07 476 3:34 0:51:55 600 1:39 559 0:29:21 420 Renton, WA 41. Brian Selby 1644 41 M 1:46:25 41 0:19:12 481 5:58 0:48:18 547 3:17 567 0:29:39 434 Mercer Island, WA 42. Jeff Upthegrove 1532 42 M 1:58:41 42 0:17:38 381 4:50 0:50:57 582 2:18 553 0:42:58 648 Burien, WA 43. James Perry 1445 44 M 2:07:22 43 0:34:42 667 4:56 0:54:22 628 2:02 661 0:31:19 502 Renton, WA 44. Peter McMahon 1671 40 M 2:09:29 44 0:41:05 672 6:23 0:53:09 614 1:43 670 0:27:09 304 Seattle, WA 45. Dave Upthegrove 1531 41 M 2:12:17 45 0:32:26 661 5:08 0:47:52 536 2:08 638 0:44:42 651 Burien, WA 46. Thomas Youel 1740 41 M 2:25:05 46 0:42:15 673 7:51 0:52:39 609 3:20 673 0:38:59 629 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heidi Riley 1326 44 F 1:18:45 1 0:14:03 148 1:50 0:34:05 33 1:32 49 0:27:14 308 North Bend, WA 2. Sherrie Crow 1106 44 F 1:22:11 2 0:15:53 271 2:25 0:36:34 86 1:46 133 0:25:32 216 Seattle, WA 3. Patricia Nakamura 1552 42 F 1:22:23 3 0:13:52 138 2:29 0:38:36 173 2:25 150 0:25:01 192 Seattle, WA 4. Jenny Mattson 1548 41 F 1:22:24 4 0:16:16 298 2:24 0:39:05 194 1:16 193 0:23:22 119 Yakima, WA 5. Jenna Gorham 1406 40 F 1:23:33 5 0:15:19 239 2:04 0:41:18 296 1:48 230 0:23:04 106 Sammamish, WA 6. Camila Lagow 1005 44 F 1:30:44 6 0:17:14 356 1:58 0:41:09 290 1:57 274 0:28:26 361 Bellevue, WA 7. Tami Thompson 1019 42 F 1:31:06 7 0:16:01 279 2:46 0:41:07 287 1:42 254 0:29:29 427 Lake Forest Park, WA 8. Lucie Caslavska 1401 43 F 1:33:08 8 0:13:55 144 2:46 0:43:29 387 1:37 262 0:31:20 503 Seattle, WA 9. Ericka Lock 1536 43 F 1:34:04 9 0:15:51 267 3:26 0:43:29 388 2:28 351 0:28:49 399 Seattle, WA 10. Jessy Beardemphl 1682 42 F 1:35:20 10 0:17:18 360 3:19 0:45:21 469 1:28 393 0:27:54 338 Seattle, WA 11. Andrea Walker 1514 40 F 1:35:44 11 0:17:02 348 2:25 0:42:32 345 2:00 322 0:31:44 517 Seattle, WA 12. Quynh-Anh Nguyen 1164 41 F 1:37:41 12 0:19:15 485 3:43 0:44:17 424 2:50 460 0:27:36 327 Bainbridge Island, WA 13. Lyndia Brumback 1590 40 F 1:38:35 13 0:20:09 536 5:26 0:44:17 425 2:21 501 0:26:21 262 Seattle, WA 14. Yoko Ishii 1389 41 F 1:38:50 14 0:18:53 468 4:31 0:46:23 500 1:45 490 0:27:18 313 Seattle, WA 15. Chris Longfellow 1637 44 F 1:39:57 15 0:19:47 518 4:06 0:43:25 381 2:18 450 0:30:20 465 Renton, WA 16. Taeya Lauer 1706 41 F 1:43:21 16 0:20:30 544 3:57 0:50:39 580 2:42 579 0:25:33 218 Seattle, WA 17. Elizabeth Kennedy 1338 42 F 1:44:09 17 0:16:15 293 4:08 0:52:01 602 1:46 535 0:29:59 453 Seattle, WA 18. Stacie Fortiner 1529 40 F 1:47:23 18 0:17:53 408 3:25 0:45:59 488 2:22 451 0:37:44 616 Seattle, WA 19. Angela Chabot 1299 40 F 1:48:19 19 0:19:03 472 5:57 0:49:38 562 1:55 563 0:31:46 518 Seattle, WA 20. Cynthia Klever 1280 41 F 1:48:42 20 0:16:15 294 5:31 0:52:23 606 1:44 555 0:32:49 549 Mill Creek, WA 21. Julie Karalis 1415 40 F 1:48:54 21 0:21:51 582 4:37 0:52:04 604 1:58 602 0:28:24 359 Bixby, OK 22. Emily Tuazon 1014 43 F 1:49:33 22 0:21:00 562 4:51 0:50:02 566 1:41 575 0:31:58 527 Renton, WA 23. Monique Lafollette 1339 40 F 1:55:33 23 0:29:33 654 5:47 0:46:59 512 3:27 632 0:29:47 441 Seattle, WA 24. Amy Hughes 1455 41 F 1:56:46 24 0:23:23 609 3:20 0:51:43 594 1:39 599 0:36:40 602 Seattle, WA 25. Erin Castle 1331 42 F 2:05:45 25 0:18:30 439 7:51 0:52:59 612 2:50 614 0:43:34 649 Bellevue, WA 26. Serena Irving 1163 40 F 2:07:58 26 0:21:39 576 6:39 0:50:53 581 2:34 611 0:46:13 661 Seattle, WA 27. Wendy Montgomery 1660 44 F 2:08:07 27 0:21:34 575 4:44 0:54:27 629 3:07 621 0:44:14 650 Astoria, OR 28. Lisa Youel 1219 40 F 2:20:05 28 0:26:25 641 6:44 1:03:30 665 1:53 668 0:41:33 643 Seattle, WA 29. Annemarie Culver 1441 42 F 2:20:59 29 0:21:47 579 6:02 0:58:42 659 2:05 643 0:52:23 668 Lake Forest Park, WA 30. Lailani Tuiolemotu 1608 40 F 2:33:31 30 0:23:28 610 7:00 1:07:47 672 4:51 672 0:50:24 666 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 1340 46 M 1:04:14 1 0:09:44 4 1:32 0:33:02 22 1:03 9 0:18:53 11 Redmond, WA 2. Michael Pritchard 1557 47 M 1:06:40 2 0:12:36 70 1:15 0:31:23 7 1:01 10 0:20:24 22 Seattle, WA 3. Bryan Gormley 1053 45 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:00 43 2:06 0:34:04 31 1:07 25 0:20:33 28 Black Diamond, WA 4. Garrett Conger 1396 48 M 1:13:30 4 0:13:43 127 1:32 0:34:05 32 1:15 40 0:22:55 99 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Brad Belanger 1527 45 M 1:15:28 5 0:13:44 129 2:04 0:34:33 43 1:39 55 0:23:28 123 Seattle, WA 6. Mark McDiarmid 1756 47 M 1:16:35 6 0:14:10 156 1:51 0:34:10 35 1:26 51 0:24:58 188 Seattle, WA 7. Mintu Uppal 1699 45 M 1:20:17 7 0:16:15 292 2:08 0:37:09 107 1:33 143 0:23:12 111 Seattle, WA 8. Bob Thordarson 1492 46 M 1:21:22 8 0:16:07 281 2:13 0:37:03 102 1:46 148 0:24:13 149 Seattle, WA 9. Mark Wagar 1656 47 M 1:21:48 9 0:17:32 377 1:58 0:37:01 101 1:17 156 0:24:00 141 Redmond, WA 10. Gary Wilkins 1383 48 M 1:23:30 10 0:15:32 249 3:07 0:36:50 94 2:25 158 0:25:36 222 Seattle, WA 11. Edgar Figueredo 1686 46 M 1:23:37 11 0:15:56 276 2:33 0:35:25 58 1:30 103 0:28:12 350 Seattle, WA 12. Chad X Magendanz 1096 45 M 1:24:19 12 0:15:07 222 3:19 0:39:13 202 1:48 210 0:24:51 176 Issaquah, WA 13. Michael Amend 1145 47 M 1:26:03 13 0:14:47 198 3:29 0:38:50 182 1:43 184 0:27:14 309 Seattle, WA 14. Jeffrey Wolf 1466 48 M 1:28:18 14 0:17:34 379 2:15 0:37:46 138 1:59 211 0:28:44 394 Seattle, WA 15. Michael Haukenberry 1576 48 M 1:28:40 15 0:18:23 437 2:35 0:37:56 147 2:28 251 0:27:17 312 Lake Tapps, WA 16. John Baird 1662 45 M 1:29:57 16 0:16:16 297 2:58 0:40:42 276 1:45 259 0:28:15 354 Kent, WA 17. Scott Ebert 1060 45 M 1:30:54 17 0:16:35 321 3:26 0:39:54 234 3:03 296 0:27:56 340 Seattle, WA 18. Stephen Laforte 1095 47 M 1:31:40 18 0:13:54 142 3:19 0:39:30 217 3:30 224 0:31:26 507 Seattle, WA 19. Tony Excoffon 1398 46 M 1:32:20 19 0:17:29 374 2:33 0:44:48 445 1:07 365 0:26:22 263 Kirkland, WA 20. Daniel Winter 1520 45 M 1:33:16 20 0:17:18 361 3:53 0:42:24 341 1:38 349 0:28:02 346 Seattle, WA 21. Kim Garland 1714 46 M 1:34:01 21 0:17:42 385 2:52 0:45:05 460 2:14 406 0:26:08 251 Sammamish, WA 22. Adam Rogers 1508 46 M 1:34:52 22 0:12:01 45 3:58 0:44:33 434 2:20 292 0:31:59 529 Seattle, WA 23. Thomas Breysse 1720 49 M 1:37:33 23 0:16:09 283 6:03 0:45:16 463 2:03 447 0:28:01 345 Seattle, WA 24. Bradley Goodwill 1252 45 M 1:38:04 24 0:19:59 523 3:16 0:46:11 495 1:26 475 0:27:11 305 Seattle, WA 25. Josh Meidav 1711 47 M 1:44:12 25 0:18:07 422 7:25 0:40:17 259 3:26 441 0:34:56 589 Seattle, WA 26. David Nghiem 1286 46 M 1:45:19 26 0:17:13 355 4:56 0:43:52 409 4:37 469 0:34:41 586 Seattle, WA 27. Eric Krauss 1361 46 M 1:46:09 27 0:18:05 419 4:01 0:48:47 554 3:59 543 0:31:17 501 Seattle, WA 28. Larry Jordan 1457 47 M 1:46:54 28 0:29:04 650 3:36 0:42:01 324 2:16 570 0:29:57 451 Sammamish, WA 29. Sriram Subramanian 1639 47 M 1:48:00 29 0:26:28 642 4:31 0:44:45 442 2:46 585 0:29:30 429 Kirkland, WA 30. Tim Ryan 1022 49 M 1:56:53 30 0:22:25 595 3:57 0:50:26 575 2:18 592 0:37:46 617 Issaquah, WA 31. Mark Wilson 1261 51 M 1:57:08 31 0:40:51 671 3:03 0:42:33 346 1:48 640 0:28:53 405 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evi Emmenegger 1082 48 F 1:14:46 1 0:14:06 150 1:40 0:34:18 38 1:23 48 0:23:19 116 Seattle, WA 2. Ginny Pietila 1071 49 F 1:19:54 2 0:13:36 118 2:13 0:37:16 111 1:39 93 0:25:10 200 Mercer Island, WA 3. Stephanie Levine 1199 46 F 1:20:02 3 0:13:19 102 2:59 0:38:50 183 1:40 136 0:23:13 113 Seattle, WA 4. Rose Feliciano 1752 47 F 1:25:08 4 0:15:17 234 2:55 0:40:15 257 2:27 243 0:24:13 148 Seattle, WA 5. Lori Broznowski 1472 49 F 1:25:20 5 0:13:15 98 2:28 0:36:50 96 3:13 108 0:29:33 431 Bellevue, WA 6. Eva Windlin 1381 46 F 1:25:27 6 0:19:08 478 2:17 0:37:19 115 2:01 239 0:24:41 166 Valleyford, WA 7. Cheryl Iseberg 1627 47 F 1:25:37 7 0:14:33 183 2:14 0:37:54 142 1:33 121 0:29:23 424 Fircrest, WA 8. Lisa Wicklund 1633 46 F 1:26:46 8 0:14:39 188 2:14 0:40:28 269 1:46 198 0:27:39 328 Seattle, WA 9. Kristi Kosmata 1526 48 F 1:28:56 9 0:14:14 161 3:07 0:41:26 304 2:20 246 0:27:48 333 Seattle, WA 10. Jennifer Hallett 1675 46 F 1:29:32 10 0:18:21 432 3:33 0:41:49 320 1:06 344 0:24:43 168 Seattle, WA 11. Heather Woloshyn 1703 49 F 1:30:14 11 0:18:33 443 2:05 0:39:12 199 1:33 252 0:28:51 401 Federal Way, WA 12. Theresa Okell 1681 47 F 1:30:49 12 0:17:56 410 2:17 0:43:28 384 2:18 366 0:24:49 172 Seattle, WA 13. Valerie Newell 1306 48 F 1:32:13 13 0:16:51 339 2:54 0:42:17 332 1:42 319 0:28:28 363 Auburn, WA 14. Carolyn Vahrenwald 1245 47 F 1:32:42 14 0:17:03 352 2:43 0:43:07 368 1:21 326 0:28:28 364 Auburn, WA 15. Donna Johnson 1085 48 F 1:32:58 15 0:16:47 331 3:14 0:40:27 267 2:43 304 0:29:47 443 Auburn, WA 16. Cecilia Tung 1446 47 F 1:34:23 16 0:15:46 262 2:54 0:41:45 316 2:12 282 0:31:46 519 Seattle, WA 17. Katie Walter 1509 45 F 1:34:52 17 0:19:47 517 3:55 0:38:54 187 2:04 339 0:30:12 462 Seattle, WA 18. Connie Tang 1657 45 F 1:35:24 18 0:22:59 603 2:10 0:40:45 279 1:59 407 0:27:30 321 Bainbridge Island, WA 19. Holly Harrison 1417 45 F 1:35:45 19 0:17:07 353 3:57 0:44:44 441 2:39 421 0:27:17 311 Kirkland, WA 20. Antonia Fannin 1045 49 F 1:39:03 20 0:14:36 184 3:15 0:51:48 598 1:53 491 0:27:30 322 Lafayette, CA 21. Silver Denton 1153 45 F 1:39:46 21 0:20:42 552 3:34 0:43:53 411 2:24 468 0:29:13 415 Seattle, WA 22. Monica Franks 1357 46 F 1:39:51 22 0:18:39 452 2:31 0:46:54 511 2:04 462 0:29:43 439 Issaquah, WA 23. Donna Rosenberg 1489 48 F 1:41:50 23 0:24:37 621 2:53 0:39:01 190 2:12 429 0:33:06 555 Renton, WA 24. Christine Beatty 1418 45 F 1:45:22 24 0:19:18 488 4:44 0:44:12 422 2:26 470 0:34:42 587 Kirkland, WA 25. Kelley Bevans 1732 49 F 1:45:25 25 0:18:32 441 5:04 0:45:00 453 3:23 496 0:33:26 565 Seattle, WA 26. Patty Haukenberry 1575 49 F 1:47:16 26 0:25:26 632 3:14 0:43:14 373 2:09 533 0:33:12 557 Lake Tapps, WA 27. Lori Kapp 1597 45 F 1:47:50 27 0:17:46 394 4:13 0:47:52 535 2:10 497 0:35:49 596 Seattle, WA 28. Ann Henrie 1089 47 F 1:48:43 28 0:21:29 573 4:06 0:52:09 605 1:39 594 0:29:20 419 Seattle, WA 29. Melinda Leclercq 1272 49 F 1:53:46 29 0:20:08 535 3:51 0:42:30 342 1:50 413 0:45:26 658 Seattle, WA 30. Kari Gray-Hoff 1436 45 F 1:57:02 30 0:23:18 606 4:43 0:50:59 583 2:35 608 0:35:26 593 Mercer Island, WA 31. Sherry Zins 1117 48 F 1:59:25 31 0:23:33 612 5:34 0:47:50 532 2:33 595 0:39:55 634 Everett, WA 32. Susan Schulmeyer 1462 49 F 1:59:35 32 0:21:19 569 4:52 0:49:32 561 1:57 578 0:41:55 644 Seattle, WA 33. Patricia Erickson 1635 47 F 2:00:40 33 0:24:54 624 5:07 0:51:45 596 3:37 629 0:35:17 592 Seattle, WA 34. Claudia Huebner 1583 47 F 2:07:30 34 0:20:04 530 5:58 0:53:12 616 2:22 609 0:45:53 660 Seattle, WA 35. Linda Huskey 1515 45 F 2:07:42 35 0:31:26 658 6:12 0:51:11 588 2:09 647 0:36:43 603 Monroe, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Wade Praeger 1700 50 M 1:04:39 1 0:09:32 2 1:15 0:31:33 9 1:02 3 0:21:16 39 Kirkland, WA 2. Gregory Hinrichsen 1653 53 M 1:09:49 2 0:12:09 55 1:19 0:32:52 19 1:16 19 0:22:12 63 Edmonds, WA 3. Thomas Biehl 1581 50 M 1:12:00 3 0:12:05 53 1:53 0:34:03 30 1:31 27 0:22:28 71 Seattle, WA 4. Scott Vesey 1197 53 M 1:16:05 4 0:11:41 34 2:25 0:36:25 80 1:33 56 0:24:01 143 Seattle, WA 5. Kevin Raymond 1640 54 M 1:17:22 5 0:14:44 195 3:32 0:33:58 29 2:13 85 0:22:54 98 Seattle, WA 6. Edward Pettas 1730 53 M 1:19:23 6 0:13:44 130 2:45 0:37:54 143 1:45 114 0:23:15 114 Mukilteo Wa 7. John Wecker 1663 54 M 1:23:21 7 0:14:48 199 3:17 0:36:58 100 1:55 140 0:26:23 266 Bellevue, WA 8. Phillip Millard 1512 53 M 1:24:55 8 0:14:48 200 2:58 0:38:49 179 1:44 175 0:26:35 277 Mill Creek, WA 9. George Frasier 1241 50 M 1:28:07 9 0:14:23 173 3:18 0:37:25 121 1:59 145 0:31:01 485 Auburn, WA 10. Bob Fordham 1555 54 M 1:29:01 10 0:16:53 341 3:15 0:40:14 256 2:14 281 0:26:24 267 Seattle, WA 11. Mike Wachier 1729 51 M 1:29:21 11 0:15:03 217 3:26 0:41:35 310 2:27 280 0:26:50 288 Kent, WA 12. Timothy Lusk-Vanderbec1574 51 M 1:30:01 12 0:15:44 260 3:22 0:42:06 325 1:54 302 0:26:54 292 Corvallis, MT 13. Michael Engele 1610 50 M 1:32:34 13 0:17:19 364 4:45 0:39:30 218 2:16 320 0:28:43 390 Kent, WA 14. Bruce Hansberry 1642 53 M 1:34:48 14 0:16:14 291 4:15 0:43:58 415 1:29 363 0:28:52 403 Seattle, WA 15. Larry Bogues 1391 53 M 1:34:55 15 0:18:50 464 2:59 0:42:53 360 2:15 382 0:27:57 342 Sedro Woolley, WA 16. Joe Streiff 1412 54 M 1:35:04 16 0:15:44 259 5:41 0:44:44 440 2:15 417 0:26:40 278 Kirkland, WA 17. Dave Turley 1300 54 M 2:01:39 17 0:35:50 668 7:32 0:47:11 518 2:12 653 0:28:53 404 Buckley, WA 18. Glenn Allen 1122 50 M 2:12:48 18 0:32:47 662 5:44 0:56:25 644 2:25 667 0:35:27 594 Everett, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Frederick 1679 53 F 1:26:26 1 0:18:21 434 2:11 0:37:54 144 1:50 225 0:26:09 252 Warrenton, OR 2. Gwen Vandooren-Thompso1020 50 F 1:29:00 2 0:15:30 247 3:56 0:42:12 330 1:52 312 0:25:30 214 Hailey, ID 3. Vicki Cronin 1327 52 F 1:31:33 3 0:19:43 513 2:37 0:41:45 315 1:42 357 0:25:46 235 Bothell, WA 4. Janet Morton 1579 53 F 1:32:51 4 0:19:07 474 2:59 0:40:45 278 1:46 337 0:28:13 352 Seattle, WA 5. Audrey Rostov 1632 50 F 1:35:18 5 0:17:51 404 3:34 0:43:25 379 2:31 389 0:27:57 341 Seattle, WA 6. Patricia Kilmer 1634 52 F 1:36:21 6 0:23:10 605 3:15 0:40:09 254 2:01 424 0:27:46 331 Olympia, WA 7. Lisa Hope 1463 52 F 1:36:27 7 0:22:18 594 3:43 0:42:38 350 1:18 457 0:26:29 271 Puyallup, WA 8. Beth Taylor 1086 52 F 1:37:09 8 0:18:01 417 3:38 0:42:34 348 2:32 378 0:30:24 468 Lake Forest Park, WA 9. Lorri Turner 1178 50 F 1:38:38 9 0:19:59 522 3:33 0:43:44 402 2:23 452 0:28:58 409 Seattle, WA 10. Lisa Christen 1124 53 F 1:38:41 10 0:19:31 497 3:28 0:43:41 401 2:08 431 0:29:52 445 Poulsbo, WA 11. Cheryl Conrad 1156 54 F 1:39:05 11 0:18:47 461 3:21 0:44:39 437 2:09 437 0:30:09 458 Tigard, OR 12. Mary Blythe 1614 51 F 1:41:27 12 0:20:02 528 3:21 0:37:56 148 3:10 334 0:36:58 608 Olympia, WA 13. Lilia Fannin 1068 51 F 1:41:57 13 0:23:55 617 4:09 0:42:18 333 1:28 493 0:30:06 457 University Place, WA 14. Cathy Jeney 1702 52 F 1:42:27 14 0:23:35 613 3:01 0:42:43 351 2:14 492 0:30:54 483 Seattle, WA 15. Caroline Maillard 1491 51 F 1:42:31 15 0:21:14 567 4:39 0:46:20 498 1:49 532 0:28:29 366 Seattle, WA 16. Cornelia Jensen 1651 53 F 1:43:17 16 0:22:12 591 5:12 0:43:23 376 1:39 507 0:30:51 481 Seattle, WA 17. May Huang 1430 50 F 1:45:11 17 0:19:30 496 3:54 0:49:51 563 2:16 550 0:29:39 433 Mercer Island, WA 18. Elizabeth Braun 1495 52 F 1:46:00 18 0:21:57 584 5:07 0:45:56 487 3:39 564 0:29:21 421 Seattle, WA 19. Patty Raine 1596 50 F 1:50:23 19 0:20:05 532 5:02 0:48:10 543 2:40 557 0:34:26 580 Black Diamond, WA 20. Kristine Logan 1131 51 F 1:51:25 20 0:21:21 571 5:40 0:45:48 480 4:07 569 0:34:29 583 Seattle, WA 21. Linda Sproull 1738 51 F 1:52:18 21 0:20:46 556 2:51 0:48:25 549 2:16 537 0:37:59 619 Bellevue, WA 22. Pamila Keech 1379 52 F 1:54:32 22 0:17:45 389 4:02 0:48:04 541 2:24 503 0:42:16 645 Bellevue, WA 23. Johanne Allen 1121 50 F 2:06:28 23 0:25:40 634 8:05 0:53:51 624 1:44 644 0:37:08 610 Everett, WA 24. Diana Fortenza 1755 52 F 2:13:28 24 0:27:57 647 7:09 0:58:29 655 3:19 664 0:36:33 600 Kenmore, WA 25. Jeannie Farlow 1144 53 F 2:21:49 25 0:29:40 655 4:22 0:55:26 639 5:01 656 0:47:19 662 Seattle, WA 26. Cindi Sonich 1129 54 F 2:21:54 26 0:34:16 665 7:53 0:51:48 597 3:02 666 0:44:55 656 Federal Way, WA 27. Ranee Loux 1128 52 F 2:21:54 27 0:34:18 666 7:54 0:51:21 590 3:26 665 0:44:55 655 Kalispell, MT
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Curtis Troupe 1502 55 M 1:07:42 1 0:10:33 9 2:04 0:32:44 18 1:24 12 0:20:57 31 Seattle, WA 2. Robert Schmidt 1258 55 M 1:18:17 2 0:12:56 85 2:57 0:36:23 79 1:52 79 0:24:08 146 Bellevue, WA 3. Bob Seidel 1719 55 M 1:18:23 3 0:10:36 10 2:37 0:37:36 125 1:52 62 0:25:41 230 Mercer Island, WA 4. Mark Reddington 1343 58 M 1:19:03 4 0:14:53 208 3:34 0:36:35 87 1:36 132 0:22:25 69 Seattle, WA 5. Gary Tucci 1747 55 M 1:24:52 5 0:20:06 533 3:40 0:39:05 195 1:55 343 0:20:05 20 Puyallup, WA 6. Michael Hori 1447 55 M 1:25:48 6 0:14:20 168 3:46 0:40:18 260 1:15 213 0:26:08 250 Auburn, WA 7. Mark Stendal 1667 59 M 1:28:06 7 0:15:42 257 2:47 0:39:27 212 2:05 218 0:28:04 347 Sammamish, WA 8. Dane Burns 1033 58 M 1:29:43 8 0:15:16 233 2:14 0:39:13 201 2:18 194 0:30:41 475 Issaquah, WA 9. Philip Paschke 1549 58 M 1:29:47 9 0:17:51 405 4:09 0:38:50 185 1:51 288 0:27:05 299 Mill Creek, WA 10. Rob Harris 1289 56 M 1:31:52 10 0:17:28 371 3:31 0:40:39 275 1:52 313 0:28:21 357 Woodinville, WA 11. Daniel Pyne 1329 56 M 1:32:32 11 0:16:19 302 4:13 0:41:30 308 2:14 330 0:28:15 353 Mercer Island, WA 12. Michael Walsh 1563 56 M 1:37:44 12 0:15:38 253 4:52 0:45:22 471 1:41 397 0:30:10 460 Maple Valley, WA 13. Ron Blomster 1172 59 M 1:38:09 13 0:15:28 245 4:53 0:43:41 399 3:04 385 0:31:03 487 Bothell, WA 14. Nick Harbert 1026 59 M 1:38:20 14 0:15:55 273 4:59 0:43:31 391 3:10 398 0:30:44 478 Bellevue, WA 15. Wayne Akana 1067 58 M 1:38:24 15 0:20:11 537 4:07 0:39:56 239 4:13 419 0:29:57 450 Bothell, WA 16. Gordon Naylor 1012 55 M 1:40:41 16 0:20:22 542 3:48 0:43:41 400 2:21 464 0:30:28 470 Mercer Island, WA 17. Paul Sherfey 1324 59 M 1:42:26 17 0:15:07 220 6:12 0:49:56 565 2:40 530 0:28:31 370 Seattle, WA 18. Bob Farrell 1114 58 M 2:02:38 18 0:22:41 598 4:21 0:50:08 568 5:30 617 0:39:58 635 Tacoma, WA 19. Karl Sailand 1173 58 M 2:05:01 19 0:30:09 656 5:38 0:52:25 607 2:58 648 0:33:51 573 Lynnwood, WA 20. Charles Kastner 1127 57 M 2:12:26 20 0:26:17 639 5:37 1:01:38 661 2:02 659 0:36:52 606 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lori Sabado 1285 57 F 1:34:33 1 0:18:49 463 3:03 0:41:55 321 2:10 364 0:28:36 377 Seattle, WA 2. Sherry Herman 1203 55 F 1:38:28 2 0:18:21 435 3:11 0:43:26 382 2:49 405 0:30:41 474 Seattle, WA 3. Laurie Fritts 1312 56 F 1:39:36 3 0:18:39 449 3:41 0:45:51 482 2:41 474 0:28:43 391 Mercer Island, WA 4. Janet Saunderson 1130 58 F 1:48:16 4 0:22:04 586 3:16 0:48:11 544 2:12 554 0:32:32 539 Seattle, WA 5. Patti Cunningham 1647 58 F 1:49:38 5 0:16:50 337 4:24 0:47:49 531 2:26 488 0:38:08 621 Federal Way, WA 6. Michele Oldroyd 1108 58 F 1:52:38 6 0:18:35 445 5:52 0:53:18 617 2:19 598 0:32:34 541 Sammamish, WA 7. Deborah Peters 1149 58 F 1:52:39 7 0:18:31 440 4:16 0:47:19 521 3:29 525 0:39:03 630 Lake Forest Park, WA 8. Barbara Oswald 1211 58 F 1:58:34 8 0:14:09 155 5:00 0:42:09 327 4:31 359 0:52:45 669 Seattle, WA 9. Peggy Kent 1545 59 F 2:02:16 9 0:15:41 256 7:04 0:46:50 508 3:59 523 0:48:42 665 Mercer Island, WA 10. Sheri Skidmore 1218 59 F 2:04:30 10 0:22:41 599 8:34 0:50:33 577 2:08 622 0:40:33 640 Kirkland, WA 11. Christie Hogue 1580 59 F 2:08:35 11 0:25:20 631 7:25 0:58:31 657 5:04 662 0:32:14 533 Mercer Island, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. George Behlmer 1513 64 M 1:17:42 1 0:12:19 61 2:43 0:35:21 56 1:47 57 0:25:32 215 Seattle, WA 2. Steve Collins 1257 63 M 1:21:19 2 0:16:23 307 3:15 0:36:43 92 1:35 161 0:23:22 118 Olympia, WA 3. Gene Jarstad 1750 60 M 1:21:35 3 0:12:32 68 2:58 0:39:24 210 1:47 134 0:24:54 182 Seattle, WA 4. Alan Silliker 1480 62 M 1:24:33 4 0:13:42 125 3:50 0:40:55 281 1:17 215 0:24:49 171 Allegany, NY 5. Bob Roseberry 1024 64 M 1:26:59 5 0:18:09 425 2:42 0:37:41 128 1:42 223 0:26:45 282 Clinton, WA 6. Steve Keller 1507 61 M 1:29:11 6 0:14:39 190 2:36 0:39:35 221 1:33 176 0:30:48 480 Lake Stevens, WA 7. Mike Garner 1017 61 M 1:33:37 7 0:17:18 359 3:42 0:45:16 464 0:58 388 0:26:22 264 Seattle, WA 8. Paul Galvin 1573 62 M 1:49:46 8 0:23:23 608 6:56 0:48:08 542 2:48 607 0:28:30 367 Everett, WA 9. Leyton Jump 1196 63 M 2:01:34 9 0:18:07 424 4:01 0:42:09 328 4:32 433 0:52:45 670 Tenino, WA 10. Paul Smetko 1665 63 M 2:14:59 10 0:25:39 633 9:06 0:57:46 652 3:29 660 0:38:58 628 Kenmore, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Penelope Thompson 1622 60 F 1:38:59 1 0:19:51 520 2:56 0:45:01 454 1:54 453 0:29:17 417 Seattle, WA 2. Carol Coram 1062 61 F 1:42:48 2 0:25:53 637 2:29 0:43:04 365 1:41 516 0:29:41 436 Seattle, WA 3. Cheri Pompeo 1043 60 F 1:44:32 3 0:19:33 499 4:47 0:49:01 556 2:32 556 0:28:38 379 Woodinville, WA 4. Suzanne Stevens 1025 60 F 1:45:04 4 0:18:59 470 3:35 0:48:16 545 3:08 531 0:31:06 490 Clinton, WA 5. Susan Ross 1746 60 F 1:46:40 5 0:21:48 581 3:14 0:46:05 493 2:45 528 0:32:47 546 Auburn, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Doug Dempster 1044 65 M 1:22:01 1 0:15:34 250 2:26 0:36:30 84 1:39 115 0:25:51 241 Seattle, WA 2. Doug Illsley 1754 66 M 1:27:28 2 0:14:43 194 3:10 0:39:45 229 2:16 216 0:27:34 325 Lynnwood, WA 3. Anthony Burgess 1444 67 M 1:29:28 3 0:18:52 467 4:32 0:37:05 104 2:29 295 0:26:30 273 Redmond, WA 4. John Hunter 1670 65 M 1:29:33 4 0:15:09 225 3:13 0:40:06 249 2:24 242 0:28:40 383 Seattle, WA 5. Tim Wimmer 1267 65 M 1:33:12 5 0:16:32 319 2:08 0:42:21 336 2:42 316 0:29:28 426 Federal Way, WA 6. Keith Butler 1504 66 M 1:38:26 6 0:15:00 215 3:50 0:39:55 237 2:26 248 0:37:15 611 Seattle, WA 7. Gary Glenney 198 67 M 1:40:40 7 0:21:19 570 2:24 0:43:45 403 1:21 430 0:31:51 522 Shoreline, WA 8. James McCurdy 1518 65 M 1:41:19 8 0:18:40 455 5:41 0:43:29 385 1:34 444 0:31:54 525 Seattle, WA 9. Richard Lake 1713 65 M 1:45:52 9 0:15:55 274 5:37 0:44:49 446 2:42 439 0:36:49 605 Port Orchard, WA 10. Steven Kramer 1147 68 M 1:48:13 10 0:22:11 590 4:42 0:46:51 509 3:29 572 0:31:00 484 Pebble Beach, CA 11. Garth Macdonald 1282 68 M 2:11:12 11 0:23:40 614 4:31 0:53:25 619 2:07 620 0:47:28 663 Burien, WA 12. Andrew Turner 1325 65 M 2:13:23 12 0:19:25 494 6:01 0:51:09 587 5:08 610 0:51:39 667 Seattle, WA 13. Richard Rocheba 1416 69 M 2:18:02 13 0:24:49 622 9:55 0:56:46 646 5:23 663 0:41:09 641 Bellevue, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Upthegrove 1530 74 M 2:02:18 1 0:22:27 596 5:08 0:47:52 534 2:07 576 0:44:43 652 Burien, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nelson Martelle 1049 32 M 1:21:48 1 0:19:35 501 2:02 0:35:44 62 1:26 182 0:23:01 102 Seattle, WA 2. Andrew Veith 1314 20 M 1:31:30 2 0:20:43 553 2:28 0:41:23 302 1:16 361 0:25:39 226 Seattle, WA 3. Patrick Veith 1313 49 M 1:47:19 3 0:18:13 428 3:17 0:45:43 477 2:18 446 0:37:47 618 Redmond, WA 4. Carlos White 1181 49 M 1:57:49 4 0:23:59 618 3:13 0:52:02 603 1:57 606 0:36:37 601 Kenmore, WA 5. Nicholas Adam 1587 13 M 1:58:08 5 0:22:04 587 5:39 0:58:30 656 1:54 639 0:30:00 454 Seattle, WA 6. Frank Adam 1585 47 M 1:58:12 6 0:22:09 589 5:37 0:58:26 653 2:13 642 0:29:47 442 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Maggie Adam 1584 47 F 1:40:17 1 0:17:56 411 3:56 0:46:36 504 1:25 456 0:30:23 466 Seattle, WA 2. Bridget Adam 1586 15 F 1:40:18 2 0:17:19 363 3:20 0:47:13 519 1:42 448 0:30:43 476 Seattle, WA 3. Megan Wilson 1260 24 F 1:41:08 3 0:24:53 623 3:01 0:42:34 347 1:48 504 0:28:52 402 Seattle, WA 4. Quinn Schweizer 1195 29 F 1:41:50 4 0:20:07 534 5:05 0:46:07 494 1:27 513 0:29:03 413 Seattle, WA 5. Brettan Martelle 1048 32 F 1:43:28 5 0:18:22 436 4:13 0:47:54 538 1:45 502 0:31:14 497 Seattle, WA 6. Rachel Sage 1182 37 F 1:57:49 6 0:19:24 492 3:51 0:55:57 640 1:52 605 0:36:44 604 Kenmore, WA 7. Ann Snow 1065 38 F 2:00:13 7 0:33:52 663 5:28 0:45:42 476 1:43 635 0:33:27 567 Renton, WA 8. Vanessa Theiste 1238 37 F 2:03:01 8 0:29:21 653 5:31 0:53:38 621 3:17 649 0:31:13 495 Tacoma, WA 9. Mary Stewart 1239 45 F 2:03:01 9 0:29:20 652 5:31 0:53:38 622 3:23 650 0:31:09 492 Tacoma, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:00:32 1 / 21 PAUOLE SPORT 1 Hallie Truswell 0:10:00 1.08 5 3 49 F 2237 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Super 0:30:47 23.39 4 4 36 M 2254 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Matthews 0:18:09 5:51 4 1 32 F 2238 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:01:08 1 / 15 THE NUUNIES Megan Wheeler 0:10:39 1.13 12 6 24 F 2195 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Smith 0:30:47 23.39 3 3 27 M 2197 Seattle, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mason Reay 0:18:22 5:55 6 4 45 M 2196 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:07:05 2 / 21 POWER K.E.G. Heidi Hubler 0:12:56 1.28 84 35 36 F 2190 Renton, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Edgar Valentin 0:33:12 21.69 24 23 43 M 2189 Renton, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Warren 0:19:33 6:18 15 11 43 M 2191 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:09:54 2 / 15 DENTALLY INSANE Soleil Roberts 0:10:44 1.13 14 7 26 F 2116 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Chiulli 0:34:47 20.70 47 41 30 M 2114 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Nart-Molina 0:22:20 7:11 65 11 26 F 2115 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:10:17 3 / 21 PMS Eric Kenyon 0:11:56 1.21 40 26 40 M 2158 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Morelli 0:35:22 20.36 57 8 35 F 2159 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Morelli 0:21:20 6:52 43 38 35 M 2157 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:11:02 3 / 15 TEAM AWESOME Cory Wyatt 26 M 2149 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Klebs 26 F 2148 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Omar Rolland 28 M 2150 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:11:03 4 / 15 3 STOOGES Kristin Beyersdorf 0:12:55 1.28 83 34 41 F 2215 Redmond, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Beyersdorf 0:33:41 21.38 27 25 41 M 2214 Redmond, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Beyersdorf 0:22:51 7:21 94 72 10 M 2213 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:12:43 4 / 21 TEAM KIWI Brent Felt 0:12:18 1.24 60 37 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brent Felt 0:33:03 21.79 23 22 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jan Bourgeois 0:25:00 8:03 190 56 48 F 2267 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:13:27 5 / 15 DAD & ME Jeff Jacobson 1:11:05 8.05 676 336 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Jacobson 1:35:48 7.52 674 346 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jacobson 0:23:30 7:34 124 31 14 F 2252 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:14:02 6 / 15 THE MOONSHINERS Jenna Forty 0:14:13 1.37 158 71 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Blake McLaren 0:35:28 20.30 60 52 32 M 2105 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robyn Baehler 0:22:41 7:18 76 15 38 F 2103 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:14:11 5 / 21 GLASSAFUL RACE TEAM Kristin Kirkby 0:16:03 1.49 280 119 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Aaron Shaw 0:28:32 25.23 1 1 39 M 2147 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Kirkby 0:27:47 8:57 332 120 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:14:58 7 / 15 GG Anna Daniel 0:14:19 1.38 166 75 57 F 2123 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Natty Baird 0:33:48 21.30 28 26 19 M 2124 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Baird 0:24:57 8:02 186 133 17 M 2272 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:16:12 1 / 8 STEPH-HEATHER-AARTHY Stephanie Martin 0:13:30 1.32 109 49 27 F 2154 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Barnett 0:36:12 19.89 73 10 26 F 2155 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aarthy Krishnan 0:24:36 7:55 161 43 29 F 2156 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:16:55 1 / 7 TEAM BLUE LIZARDS Pat Akina 0:15:10 1.43 226 133 43 M 2140 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Gerhard 0:36:38 19.65 91 78 42 M 2138 Mill Creek, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 72 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Simonsen 0:23:15 7:29 115 88 42 M 2139 Mill Creek, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:17:25 2 / 8 SEA FERRETS Annie Parker 0:14:50 1.41 202 88 29 F 2239 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lauren Wright 0:40:26 17.81 266 73 30 F 2255 Woodinville, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nichole Sauvageau 0:20:28 6:35 24 5 31 F 2240 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:17:43 8 / 15 GRUMPESAURUS REX Jeanne Dagloria 0:13:45 1.34 132 59 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 0:02:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeanne Dagloria 0:37:23 19.26 119 19 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 87 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Castor 0:23:07 7:26 108 83 28 M 2122 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:17:47 2 / 7 GASKIN FAMILY Thomas Gaskin 0:13:32 1.32 113 62 64 M 2135 Everett, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elliot Gaskin 0:38:44 18.59 176 135 25 M 2136 Everett, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Gaskin 0:23:25 7:32 121 91 27 M 2137 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:17:53 1 / 5 FLOURISH & TRI Julie Vieselmeyer 0:13:19 1.31 103 44 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Vieselmeyer 0:34:20 20.97 39 5 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Barb Yasui 0:27:55 8:59 339 125 51 F 2264 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:17:53 6 / 21 TEAM CRAIG Mary Craig 0:16:10 1.50 285 121 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Craig 0:37:43 19.09 134 24 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jay Craig 0:21:34 6:56 50 43 47 M 2120 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:18:37 7 / 21 BENAROYA Russell Benaroya 0:13:47 1.34 133 74 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Russell Benaroya 0:36:06 19.94 72 63 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 70 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Benaroya 0:25:04 8:04 195 60 38 F 2206 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:19:47 9 / 15 MONKEY MADNESS Matthew Munoz 0:14:22 1.38 171 95 17 M 2162 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Munoz 0:38:27 18.73 168 129 51 M 2160 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Travis Gilpin 0:25:04 8:04 194 135 14 M 2161 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:19:48 3 / 7 GILMORE - KNOX Ari Gilmore 0:16:35 1.53 320 182 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 0:02:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ari Gilmore 0:36:04 19.96 69 60 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Knox 0:23:50 7:40 135 102 31 M 2258 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:20:07 8 / 21 SHUT UP LEGS Janet Chang 0:18:12 2.04 427 189 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Changren Yong 0:35:08 20.49 51 45 40 M 2198 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Janet Chang 0:24:51 8:00 175 50 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:20:59 4 / 7 USNAVAF Brian Malarky 0:11:37 1.19 31 18 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Tabbert 0:43:48 16.44 407 256 67 M 2181 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 181 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Malarky 0:22:20 7:11 66 55 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:23:57 3 / 8 AWESOME MEOW MIX Melissa Jones 0:15:40 1.47 255 108 22 F 2185 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christine Taylor 0:36:19 19.83 76 11 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 94 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Taylor 0:29:05 9:22 414 168 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:24:47 9 / 21 ANCIENT TREASURE Mike Dorsett 0:12:50 1.27 80 48 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 0:03:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Dorsett 0:41:56 17.17 322 222 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Dorsett 0:25:10 8:06 201 64 17 F 2266 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:24:49 10 / 15 STEAM TEAM Anna Philichi 0:15:15 1.44 231 96 18 F 2246 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Alsafran 0:51:21 14.02 589 269 23 F 2245 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 432 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brent X Feinagle 0:16:00 5:09 2 2 20 M 2244 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:24:55 11 / 15 CYCLE U Lisa Karimi-Naser 0:15:49 1.48 266 113 29 F 2143 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brandon Naser 0:42:47 16.83 357 238 31 M 2145 Lake Stevens, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fiona Couper 0:24:45 7:58 169 47 41 F 2144 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:25:26 4 / 8 HEMA-TEAM-TOMA-NO-U-DIDNT Lara Pomernacki 36 F 2169 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Edit Shalom 37 F 2171 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lana Lacey 0:18:17 5:53 5 2 25 F 2170 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:26:48 1 / 3 ORIONS BELT Tony Meyer 0:16:17 1.51 299 172 18 M 2165 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bobby Calnan 0:47:21 15.21 522 300 21 M 2164 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 358 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alan Olson 0:21:01 6:46 33 28 23 M 2163 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:27:18 2 / 5 CRUISIN' COUSINS Alison Viemeister 0:11:35 1.19 30 13 46 F 2192 Janesville, WI 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Perez 0:45:13 15.92 461 186 36 F 2193 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kirsten Mecklenburg 0:28:43 9:15 389 153 40 F 2194 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:28:11 10 / 21 MI-TRI Jessi Richardson 0:14:23 1.38 172 77 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bon 0:41:21 17.41 301 211 50 M 2253 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessi Richardson 0:30:32 9:50 471 203 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:28:47 11 / 21 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:18:33 2.06 442 244 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 0:03:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:36:51 19.54 97 82 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 217 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:28:49 9:17 398 157 63 F 2142 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:29:35 2 / 3 TEAM TMMBA MAT Tsun X Tsai 0:17:00 1.56 346 196 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tsun X Tsai 0:40:09 17.93 252 186 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 240 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ananth Raghavan 0:28:42 9:14 388 236 32 M 2187 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:29:41 12 / 21 TEAM RED MILL Jackie Stapp 0:16:56 1.55 344 150 51 F 2178 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Shepherd 0:42:37 16.89 349 234 51 M 2176 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 263 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristina Nelson 0:27:52 8:58 337 123 51 F 2177 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 1:30:21 3 / 3 ARRYVE Thomas Potier 0:13:37 1.33 119 66 33 M 2167 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Peters 0:47:09 15.27 516 298 40 M 2166 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Keith Jarrett 0:27:40 8:54 329 212 29 M 2168 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 1:30:40 5 / 7 SMARTER NOT HARDER Phil Warchol 0:15:19 1.44 238 138 55 M 2210 Seattle, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Anderson 0:44:17 16.26 426 262 0 M 2212 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 267 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Rowe 0:28:35 9:12 375 232 52 M 2211 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 1:31:27 13 / 21 THOR Richard Thorgrimson 0:15:15 1.44 232 136 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 0:04:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Thorgrimson 0:43:46 16.45 405 254 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 342 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Thorgrimson 0:26:43 8:36 280 94 19 F 2221 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 1:31:29 14 / 21 RED GREEN Brigitte Parsons 0:21:11 2.24 564 274 52 F 2261 Sammamish, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:45:43 15.75 478 285 13 M 2260 Sammamish, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 426 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:22:48 7:20 88 68 48 M 2262 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 1:31:46 6 / 7 THE YOUNG AND RESTLESS Tim O'Neill 0:18:41 2.07 456 248 53 M 2259 Bellevue, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Lee 0:39:11 18.38 198 147 46 M 2242 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 228 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Simnowitz 0:31:25 10:07 504 284 56 M 2241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 1:31:53 12 / 15 THE SPUDIMACHERS Michelle Dombroski 0:20:37 2.21 547 265 42 F 2126 Edmonds, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Dombroski 0:44:00 16.36 416 259 43 M 2128 Edmonds, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 375 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alexander Dombroski 0:25:17 8:08 209 140 14 M 2127 Edmonds, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 1:33:31 15 / 21 TRI FI James Long 0:15:47 1.48 264 153 35 M 2173 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Porter 0:42:08 17.09 326 101 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA 0:02:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Porter 0:32:21 10:25 535 242 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 1:34:38 3 / 5 WONDER WOMEN Erna Abriam 0:19:37 2.14 504 239 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cindy Delamaza 0:40:29 17.79 270 76 39 F 2102 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 268 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erna Abriam 0:32:32 10:28 540 245 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 1:35:27 4 / 5 MEE Emily Marks 0:15:00 1.42 214 93 33 F 2134 Tacoma, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elaine Farrell 0:46:01 15.65 489 202 52 F 2132 Tacoma, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 306 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marisa Prichard 0:32:12 10:22 532 239 32 F 2133 Gig Harbor, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 1:36:21 16 / 21 BRI TEAM 3 Homer Lane 0:10:54 1.14 19 12 63 M 2113 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Halvey 0:46:11 15.59 496 291 30 M 2250 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 196 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Cerosaletti 0:37:16 12:00 612 296 52 F 2111 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 1:36:48 5 / 8 GI JANES Jolene Larson 0:18:04 2.03 418 185 27 F 2151 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Lavigne 0:53:54 13.36 625 295 27 F 2152 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 534 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellie Walters 0:22:43 7:19 81 17 24 F 2153 Bellingham, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 1:36:52 13 / 15 LAST MINUTE Jordan Mattheisen 0:12:16 1.24 59 23 17 F 2270 Seattle, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Griffin Orser 0:53:34 13.44 620 330 13 M 2269 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 411 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sadie McCann 0:28:42 9:14 387 152 12 F 2268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 1:39:55 7 / 7 KEN & MARC Marc Sherman 0:19:45 2.15 515 269 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 0:06:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marc Sherman 0:44:44 16.10 439 268 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Kriekenbeck 0:27:50 8:58 336 214 53 M 2180 Seatac, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 1:40:36 14 / 15 AC-DC Drew Colpitts 0:11:00 1.15 21 14 37 M 2118 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Corwin 0:53:46 13.39 623 293 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA 0:02:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 425 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angela Corwin 0:31:59 10:18 528 237 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 1:41:00 17 / 21 NOMADS Mary Roy 0:21:04 2.24 563 290 0 M 2232 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Anderson 0:47:41 15.10 530 302 57 M 2231 Bellevue, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 479 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Noemie Jourde 0:30:02 9:40 456 193 35 F 2230 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 1:41:36 6 / 8 J-DUBZ Angela Eddy 0:12:26 1.25 66 27 45 F 2129 Shoreline, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Courtney Carvajal 0:56:22 12.77 643 308 27 F 2130 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 481 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lola Acevedo 0:30:24 9:47 469 202 28 F 2131 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 1:44:27 18 / 21 SLACKERS Robert Talich 0:17:25 1.59 368 208 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carla Talich 1:00:01 12.00 660 319 41 F 2219 Bellevue, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 596 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Talich 0:24:54 8:01 183 130 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 1:45:00 19 / 21 BAISCH FAMILY Matt Baisch 0:20:21 2.19 541 280 57 M 2107 Burien, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Val Baisch 0:45:16 15.91 466 188 52 F 2106 Burien, WA 0:03:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 461 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Val Baisch 0:34:54 11:14 588 280 52 F 2106 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 1:46:19 5 / 5 HUDSPETH/MOBECK/MOORE Sharon Hudspeth 0:20:01 2.16 527 253 43 F 2205 Mukilteo, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:48:40 14.79 553 244 48 F 2204 Everett, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 486 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:34:59 11:16 590 281 57 F 2203 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 1:46:36 15 / 15 BLISSFUL BETTY'S Marcia Sullian 0:19:38 2.14 506 240 42 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angelia Wilson 0:50:26 14.28 573 258 38 F 2234 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 506 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brent Feinagle 0:34:13 11:01 576 304 20 M 2233 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 1:48:24 20 / 21 CHICK TRI Tom Newell 0:14:06 1.36 152 83 40 M 2271 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chelsey Owen 0:55:16 13.03 637 302 31 F 2226 Woodinville, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doreen Huether 0:36:11 11:39 597 286 65 F 2225 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 1:51:35 21 / 21 EL CAMINO REAL Mary Endicott 0:14:42 1.40 192 85 31 F 2208 Renton, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Huether 0:54:44 13.15 632 335 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA 0:02:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 515 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Huether 0:38:43 12:28 625 320 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 1:55:42 7 / 8 KUDRNA/FORTENBERRY/GORDON Rachel Kudrna 0:17:57 2.02 412 182 0 F 2228 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Allison Fortenberry 1:05:29 11.00 670 326 24 F 2227 Seattle, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 634 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elyse Gordon 0:29:42 9:34 438 255 0 M 2229 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 59. 1:58:51 8 / 8 KATE & KELLY GOING FOR GOLD Kelly Randels 0:21:34 2.27 574 282 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 0:11:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Randels 0:57:39 12.49 651 313 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 651 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kate Stein 0:26:53 8:39 291 97 31 F 2175 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:16:12 1 / 8 STEPH-HEATHER-AARTHY Stephanie Martin 0:13:30 1.32 109 49 27 F 2154 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Barnett 0:36:12 19.89 73 10 26 F 2155 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aarthy Krishnan 0:24:36 7:55 161 43 29 F 2156 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:17:25 2 / 8 SEA FERRETS Annie Parker 0:14:50 1.41 202 88 29 F 2239 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lauren Wright 0:40:26 17.81 266 73 30 F 2255 Woodinville, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nichole Sauvageau 0:20:28 6:35 24 5 31 F 2240 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:23:57 3 / 8 AWESOME MEOW MIX Melissa Jones 0:15:40 1.47 255 108 22 F 2185 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christine Taylor 0:36:19 19.83 76 11 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA 0:01:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 94 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Taylor 0:29:05 9:22 414 168 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:25:26 4 / 8 HEMA-TEAM-TOMA-NO-U-DIDNT Lara Pomernacki 36 F 2169 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Edit Shalom 37 F 2171 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lana Lacey 0:18:17 5:53 5 2 25 F 2170 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:36:48 5 / 8 GI JANES Jolene Larson 0:18:04 2.03 418 185 27 F 2151 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Lavigne 0:53:54 13.36 625 295 27 F 2152 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 534 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellie Walters 0:22:43 7:19 81 17 24 F 2153 Bellingham, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:41:36 6 / 8 J-DUBZ Angela Eddy 0:12:26 1.25 66 27 45 F 2129 Shoreline, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Courtney Carvajal 0:56:22 12.77 643 308 27 F 2130 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 481 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lola Acevedo 0:30:24 9:47 469 202 28 F 2131 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:55:42 7 / 8 KUDRNA/FORTENBERRY/GORDON Rachel Kudrna 0:17:57 2.02 412 182 0 F 2228 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Allison Fortenberry 1:05:29 11.00 670 326 24 F 2227 Seattle, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 634 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elyse Gordon 0:29:42 9:34 438 255 0 M 2229 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:58:51 8 / 8 KATE & KELLY GOING FOR GOLD Kelly Randels 0:21:34 2.27 574 282 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 0:11:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Randels 0:57:39 12.49 651 313 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 651 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kate Stein 0:26:53 8:39 291 97 31 F 2175 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:26:48 1 / 3 ORIONS BELT Tony Meyer 0:16:17 1.51 299 172 18 M 2165 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bobby Calnan 0:47:21 15.21 522 300 21 M 2164 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 358 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alan Olson 0:21:01 6:46 33 28 23 M 2163 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:29:35 2 / 3 TEAM TMMBA MAT Tsun X Tsai 0:17:00 1.56 346 196 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tsun X Tsai 0:40:09 17.93 252 186 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 240 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ananth Raghavan 0:28:42 9:14 388 236 32 M 2187 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:30:21 3 / 3 ARRYVE Thomas Potier 0:13:37 1.33 119 66 33 M 2167 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Peters 0:47:09 15.27 516 298 40 M 2166 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Keith Jarrett 0:27:40 8:54 329 212 29 M 2168 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:01:08 1 / 15 THE NUUNIES Megan Wheeler 0:10:39 1.13 12 6 24 F 2195 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Smith 0:30:47 23.39 3 3 27 M 2197 Seattle, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mason Reay 0:18:22 5:55 6 4 45 M 2196 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:09:54 2 / 15 DENTALLY INSANE Soleil Roberts 0:10:44 1.13 14 7 26 F 2116 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Chiulli 0:34:47 20.70 47 41 30 M 2114 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maria Nart-Molina 0:22:20 7:11 65 11 26 F 2115 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:11:02 3 / 15 TEAM AWESOME Cory Wyatt 26 M 2149 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Klebs 26 F 2148 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #2 TIME PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Omar Rolland 28 M 2150 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:11:03 4 / 15 3 STOOGES Kristin Beyersdorf 0:12:55 1.28 83 34 41 F 2215 Redmond, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Beyersdorf 0:33:41 21.38 27 25 41 M 2214 Redmond, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 21 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Beyersdorf 0:22:51 7:21 94 72 10 M 2213 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:13:27 5 / 15 DAD & ME Jeff Jacobson 1:11:05 8.05 676 336 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Jacobson 1:35:48 7.52 674 346 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jacobson 0:23:30 7:34 124 31 14 F 2252 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:14:02 6 / 15 THE MOONSHINERS Jenna Forty 0:14:13 1.37 158 71 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Blake McLaren 0:35:28 20.30 60 52 32 M 2105 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robyn Baehler 0:22:41 7:18 76 15 38 F 2103 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:14:58 7 / 15 GG Anna Daniel 0:14:19 1.38 166 75 57 F 2123 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Natty Baird 0:33:48 21.30 28 26 19 M 2124 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Baird 0:24:57 8:02 186 133 17 M 2272 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:17:43 8 / 15 GRUMPESAURUS REX Jeanne Dagloria 0:13:45 1.34 132 59 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 0:02:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeanne Dagloria 0:37:23 19.26 119 19 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 87 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Castor 0:23:07 7:26 108 83 28 M 2122 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:19:47 9 / 15 MONKEY MADNESS Matthew Munoz 0:14:22 1.38 171 95 17 M 2162 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Munoz 0:38:27 18.73 168 129 51 M 2160 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Travis Gilpin 0:25:04 8:04 194 135 14 M 2161 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:24:49 10 / 15 STEAM TEAM Anna Philichi 0:15:15 1.44 231 96 18 F 2246 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Alsafran 0:51:21 14.02 589 269 23 F 2245 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 432 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brent X Feinagle 0:16:00 5:09 2 2 20 M 2244 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:24:55 11 / 15 CYCLE U Lisa Karimi-Naser 0:15:49 1.48 266 113 29 F 2143 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brandon Naser 0:42:47 16.83 357 238 31 M 2145 Lake Stevens, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 220 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fiona Couper 0:24:45 7:58 169 47 41 F 2144 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:31:53 12 / 15 THE SPUDIMACHERS Michelle Dombroski 0:20:37 2.21 547 265 42 F 2126 Edmonds, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Dombroski 0:44:00 16.36 416 259 43 M 2128 Edmonds, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 375 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alexander Dombroski 0:25:17 8:08 209 140 14 M 2127 Edmonds, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:36:52 13 / 15 LAST MINUTE Jordan Mattheisen 0:12:16 1.24 59 23 17 F 2270 Seattle, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Griffin Orser 0:53:34 13.44 620 330 13 M 2269 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 411 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sadie McCann 0:28:42 9:14 387 152 12 F 2268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:40:36 14 / 15 AC-DC Drew Colpitts 0:11:00 1.15 21 14 37 M 2118 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Corwin 0:53:46 13.39 623 293 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA 0:02:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 425 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angela Corwin 0:31:59 10:18 528 237 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:46:36 15 / 15 BLISSFUL BETTY'S Marcia Sullian 0:19:38 2.14 506 240 42 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angelia Wilson 0:50:26 14.28 573 258 38 F 2234 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 506 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brent Feinagle 0:34:13 11:01 576 304 20 M 2233 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:17:53 1 / 5 FLOURISH & TRI Julie Vieselmeyer 0:13:19 1.31 103 44 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Vieselmeyer 0:34:20 20.97 39 5 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Barb Yasui 0:27:55 8:59 339 125 51 F 2264 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:27:18 2 / 5 CRUISIN' COUSINS Alison Viemeister 0:11:35 1.19 30 13 46 F 2192 Janesville, WI 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Perez 0:45:13 15.92 461 186 36 F 2193 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kirsten Mecklenburg 0:28:43 9:15 389 153 40 F 2194 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:34:38 3 / 5 WONDER WOMEN Erna Abriam 0:19:37 2.14 504 239 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cindy Delamaza 0:40:29 17.79 270 76 39 F 2102 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 268 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erna Abriam 0:32:32 10:28 540 245 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:35:27 4 / 5 MEE Emily Marks 0:15:00 1.42 214 93 33 F 2134 Tacoma, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elaine Farrell 0:46:01 15.65 489 202 52 F 2132 Tacoma, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 306 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marisa Prichard 0:32:12 10:22 532 239 32 F 2133 Gig Harbor, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:46:19 5 / 5 HUDSPETH/MOBECK/MOORE Sharon Hudspeth 0:20:01 2.16 527 253 43 F 2205 Mukilteo, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:48:40 14.79 553 244 48 F 2204 Everett, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 486 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:34:59 11:16 590 281 57 F 2203 Lynnwood, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:16:55 1 / 7 TEAM BLUE LIZARDS Pat Akina 0:15:10 1.43 226 133 43 M 2140 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Keith Gerhard 0:36:38 19.65 91 78 42 M 2138 Mill Creek, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 72 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Simonsen 0:23:15 7:29 115 88 42 M 2139 Mill Creek, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:17:47 2 / 7 GASKIN FAMILY Thomas Gaskin 0:13:32 1.32 113 62 64 M 2135 Everett, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elliot Gaskin 0:38:44 18.59 176 135 25 M 2136 Everett, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Gaskin 0:23:25 7:32 121 91 27 M 2137 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:19:48 3 / 7 GILMORE - KNOX Ari Gilmore 0:16:35 1.53 320 182 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 0:02:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ari Gilmore 0:36:04 19.96 69 60 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Knox 0:23:50 7:40 135 102 31 M 2258 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:20:59 4 / 7 USNAVAF Brian Malarky 0:11:37 1.19 31 18 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Tabbert 0:43:48 16.44 407 256 67 M 2181 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 181 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Malarky 0:22:20 7:11 66 55 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:30:40 5 / 7 SMARTER NOT HARDER Phil Warchol 0:15:19 1.44 238 138 55 M 2210 Seattle, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Anderson 0:44:17 16.26 426 262 0 M 2212 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 267 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Rowe 0:28:35 9:12 375 232 52 M 2211 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:31:46 6 / 7 THE YOUNG AND RESTLESS Tim O'Neill 0:18:41 2.07 456 248 53 M 2259 Bellevue, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Lee 0:39:11 18.38 198 147 46 M 2242 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 228 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Simnowitz 0:31:25 10:07 504 284 56 M 2241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:39:55 7 / 7 KEN & MARC Marc Sherman 0:19:45 2.15 515 269 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 0:06:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marc Sherman 0:44:44 16.10 439 268 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Kriekenbeck 0:27:50 8:58 336 214 53 M 2180 Seatac, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:00:32 1 / 21 PAUOLE SPORT 1 Hallie Truswell 0:10:00 1.08 5 3 49 F 2237 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Peter Super 0:30:47 23.39 4 4 36 M 2254 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lauren Matthews 0:18:09 5:51 4 1 32 F 2238 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:07:05 2 / 21 POWER K.E.G. Heidi Hubler 0:12:56 1.28 84 35 36 F 2190 Renton, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Edgar Valentin 0:33:12 21.69 24 23 43 M 2189 Renton, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 16 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Warren 0:19:33 6:18 15 11 43 M 2191 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:10:17 3 / 21 PMS Eric Kenyon 0:11:56 1.21 40 26 40 M 2158 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Heather Morelli 0:35:22 20.36 57 8 35 F 2159 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Morelli 0:21:20 6:52 43 38 35 M 2157 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:12:43 4 / 21 TEAM KIWI Brent Felt 0:12:18 1.24 60 37 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brent Felt 0:33:03 21.79 23 22 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 20 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jan Bourgeois 0:25:00 8:03 190 56 48 F 2267 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:14:11 5 / 21 GLASSAFUL RACE TEAM Kristin Kirkby 0:16:03 1.49 280 119 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Aaron Shaw 0:28:32 25.23 1 1 39 M 2147 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Kirkby 0:27:47 8:57 332 120 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:17:53 6 / 21 TEAM CRAIG Mary Craig 0:16:10 1.50 285 121 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Craig 0:37:43 19.09 134 24 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 123 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jay Craig 0:21:34 6:56 50 43 47 M 2120 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:18:37 7 / 21 BENAROYA Russell Benaroya 0:13:47 1.34 133 74 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 0:02:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Russell Benaroya 0:36:06 19.94 72 63 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 70 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Benaroya 0:25:04 8:04 195 60 38 F 2206 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:20:07 8 / 21 SHUT UP LEGS Janet Chang 0:18:12 2.04 427 189 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Changren Yong 0:35:08 20.49 51 45 40 M 2198 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Janet Chang 0:24:51 8:00 175 50 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:24:47 9 / 21 ANCIENT TREASURE Mike Dorsett 0:12:50 1.27 80 48 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 0:03:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Dorsett 0:41:56 17.17 322 222 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Dorsett 0:25:10 8:06 201 64 17 F 2266 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:28:11 10 / 21 MI-TRI Jessi Richardson 0:14:23 1.38 172 77 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bon 0:41:21 17.41 301 211 50 M 2253 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessi Richardson 0:30:32 9:50 471 203 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:28:47 11 / 21 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:18:33 2.06 442 244 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 0:03:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:36:51 19.54 97 82 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 217 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:28:49 9:17 398 157 63 F 2142 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:29:41 12 / 21 TEAM RED MILL Jackie Stapp 0:16:56 1.55 344 150 51 F 2178 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Shepherd 0:42:37 16.89 349 234 51 M 2176 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 263 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristina Nelson 0:27:52 8:58 337 123 51 F 2177 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:31:27 13 / 21 THOR Richard Thorgrimson 0:15:15 1.44 232 136 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 0:04:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Thorgrimson 0:43:46 16.45 405 254 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 342 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Thorgrimson 0:26:43 8:36 280 94 19 F 2221 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:31:29 14 / 21 RED GREEN Brigitte Parsons 0:21:11 2.24 564 274 52 F 2261 Sammamish, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:45:43 15.75 478 285 13 M 2260 Sammamish, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 426 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:22:48 7:20 88 68 48 M 2262 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:33:31 15 / 21 TRI FI James Long 0:15:47 1.48 264 153 35 M 2173 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Porter 0:42:08 17.09 326 101 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA 0:02:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 247 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Porter 0:32:21 10:25 535 242 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:36:21 16 / 21 BRI TEAM 3 Homer Lane 0:10:54 1.14 19 12 63 M 2113 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Halvey 0:46:11 15.59 496 291 30 M 2250 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 196 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Cerosaletti 0:37:16 12:00 612 296 52 F 2111 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:41:00 17 / 21 NOMADS Mary Roy 0:21:04 2.24 563 290 0 M 2232 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Anderson 0:47:41 15.10 530 302 57 M 2231 Bellevue, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 479 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Noemie Jourde 0:30:02 9:40 456 193 35 F 2230 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:44:27 18 / 21 SLACKERS Robert Talich 0:17:25 1.59 368 208 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carla Talich 1:00:01 12.00 660 319 41 F 2219 Bellevue, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 596 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Talich 0:24:54 8:01 183 130 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:45:00 19 / 21 BAISCH FAMILY Matt Baisch 0:20:21 2.19 541 280 57 M 2107 Burien, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Val Baisch 0:45:16 15.91 466 188 52 F 2106 Burien, WA 0:03:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 461 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Val Baisch 0:34:54 11:14 588 280 52 F 2106 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:48:24 20 / 21 CHICK TRI Tom Newell 0:14:06 1.36 152 83 40 M 2271 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chelsey Owen 0:55:16 13.03 637 302 31 F 2226 Woodinville, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doreen Huether 0:36:11 11:39 597 286 65 F 2225 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:51:35 21 / 21 EL CAMINO REAL Mary Endicott 0:14:42 1.40 192 85 31 F 2208 Renton, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Huether 0:54:44 13.15 632 335 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA 0:02:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 515 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Huether 0:38:43 12:28 625 320 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:09:26 1.04 AE Annie Warner 32 F 1556 Nine Mile Falls, WA 2. 0:09:32 1.05 AE Wade Praeger 50 M 1700 Kirkland, WA 3. 0:09:34 1.05 AE Jacquelyn Foley 30 F 1345 Issaquah, WA 4. 0:09:44 1.06 AE Keith Szot 46 M 1340 Redmond, WA 5. 0:10:00 1.08 S Hallie Truswell 49 F 2237 Seattle, WA 6. 0:10:11 1.09 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 1394 Seattle, WA 7. 0:10:17 1.10 AE Jay Nygaard 32 M 1724 Bellevue, WA 8. 0:10:31 1.12 AE Alison Zick 28 F 1243 Seattle, WA 9. 0:10:33 1.12 AE Curtis Troupe 55 M 1502 Seattle, WA 10. 0:10:36 1.12 AE Bob Seidel 55 M 1719 Mercer Island, WA 11. 0:10:37 1.12 AE Scot Hale 35 M 1413 Redmond, WA 12. 0:10:39 1.13 S Megan Wheeler 24 F 2195 Seattle, WA 13. 0:10:40 1.13 AE Mark Doane 36 M 1113 Ruston, WA 14. 0:10:44 1.13 S Soleil Roberts 26 F 2116 Seattle, WA 15. 0:10:46 1.13 AE Adam Clarke 28 M 1013 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:10:49 1.14 AE Michael Dempsey 35 M 1001 Seattle, WA 17. 0:10:50 1.14 AE Jacob Stashower 18 M 1606 Seattle, WA 18. 0:10:51 1.14 AE Emmett McCann 13 M 1092 Seattle, WA 19. 0:10:54 1.14 S Homer Lane 63 M 2113 Seattle, WA 20. 0:10:57 1.15 AE Jesse Butterfield 20 M 1550 Seattle, WA 21. 0:11:00 1.15 S Drew Colpitts 37 M 2118 Seattle, WA 22. 0:11:06 1.16 AE Hannah Tacke 13 F 1460 Edgewood, WA 23. 0:11:06 1.16 AE Kari Bentz 28 F 1368 Auburn, WA 24. 0:11:07 1.16 AE Erin McPeak 31 F 1371 Centralia, WA 25. 0:11:11 1.16 AE Trev Dakan 43 M 1278 Kent, WA 26. 0:11:18 1.17 AE Jennifer Vana 44 F 1302 Edmonds, WA 27. 0:11:21 1.17 AE Rob McCann 44 M 1091 Seattle, WA 28. 0:11:25 1.18 AE Margaret Jones 31 F 1677 New Orleans, WA 29. 0:11:26 1.18 AE Ryan Chapman 31 M 1358 Bremerton, WA 30. 0:11:35 1.19 S Alison Viemeister 46 F 2192 Janesville, WI 31. 0:11:37 1.19 SR Brian Malarky 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME 32. 0:11:38 1.19 AE Charles Poggemann 42 M 1540 Sammamish, WA 33. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Sean Prothero 27 M 1209 Kent, WA 34. 0:11:41 1.20 AE Scott Vesey 53 M 1197 Seattle, WA 35. 0:11:44 1.20 AE Andy Chan 44 M 1175 Seattle, WA 36. 0:11:44 1.20 AE Owen Paulus 36 M 1697 Kirkland, WA 37. 0:11:48 1.20 AE Noel Perkins 33 F 1428 Seattle, WA 38. 0:11:49 1.21 AE Steffen Schumann 35 M 1404 Seattle, WA 39. 0:11:56 1.21 AE Eric Gregory 37 M 1177 Seattle, WA 40. 0:11:56 1.21 S Eric Kenyon 40 M 2158 Seattle, WA 41. 0:11:58 1.22 AE Lacaia Sauer 18 F 1402 Seattle, WA 42. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Kyra Thrush 15 F 1569 Maple Valley, WA 43. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Bryan Gormley 45 M 1053 Black Diamond, WA 44. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Jennifer Londergan 39 F 1727 Seattle, WA 45. 0:12:01 1.22 AE Adam Rogers 46 M 1508 Seattle, WA 46. 0:12:01 1.22 AE James Mendelson 40 M 1347 Lacey, WA 47. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Jonathan Bradley 38 M 1011 Seattle, WA 48. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Melisse Aspery 21 F 1533 Worthington, OH 49. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Polita Paulus 36 F 1684 Kirkland, WA 50. 0:12:04 1.22 AE Benjamin Lam 16 M 1641 Puyallup, WA 51. 0:12:04 1.22 AE Arielle Inveen 18 F 1678 Tacoma, WA 52. 0:12:05 1.22 AE Hayley Woldseth 25 F 1553 Seattle, WA 53. 0:12:05 1.22 AE Thomas Biehl 50 M 1581 Seattle, WA 54. 0:12:09 1.23 AE Lisa Weigle 27 F 1111 Bainbridge Island, WA 55. 0:12:09 1.23 AE Gregory Hinrichsen 53 M 1653 Edmonds, WA 56. 0:12:10 1.23 AE Colin Prince 31 M 1692 Seattle, WA 57. 0:12:14 1.23 AE Schuyler Smith 33 M 1559 Edmonds, WA 58. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Ryan Hill 32 M 1688 Seattle, WA 59. 0:12:16 1.24 S Jordan Mattheisen 17 F 2270 Seattle, WA 60. 0:12:18 1.24 SB Brent Felt 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 61. 0:12:19 1.24 AE George Behlmer 64 M 1513 Seattle, WA 62. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Kyle Betts 24 M 1374 Seattle, WA 63. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Alison Aylesworth 34 F 1722 Seattle, WA 64. 0:12:21 1.24 AE Kate Hagar 32 F 1214 Renton, WA 65. 0:12:21 1.24 AE Lindsay Soetaert 29 F 1021 Seattle, WA 66. 0:12:26 1.25 S Angela Eddy 45 F 2129 Shoreline, WA 67. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Devon Schmidt 20 M 1578 Bellevue, WA 68. 0:12:32 1.25 AE Gene Jarstad 60 M 1750 Seattle, WA 69. 0:12:33 1.26 AE Jennifer Santoyo 29 F 1749 Seattle, WA 70. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Michael Pritchard 47 M 1557 Seattle, WA 71. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Theresa Jurotich 38 F 1148 Seattle, WA 72. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Heather Kluk 23 F 1336 Seattle, WA 73. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Brandon Rooney 25 M 1453 Seattle, WA 74. 0:12:39 1.26 AE Nicholas Ris 33 M 1473 Seattle, WA 75. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Zachary Lam 14 M 1626 Puyallup, WA 76. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Lindsay Penney 29 F 1229 Seattle, WA 77. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Scott Morgan 36 M 1009 Seattle, WA 78. 0:12:45 1.27 AE Jennifer Strelow 33 F 1384 Bellevue, WA 79. 0:12:45 1.27 AE John Griffing 21 M 1691 Bellevue, WA 80. 0:12:50 1.27 SB Mike Dorsett 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 81. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Ross McDorman 26 M 1690 Seattle, WA 82. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Bridget Casey 38 F 1748 Seattle, WA 83. 0:12:55 1.28 S Kristin Beyersdorf 41 F 2215 Redmond, WA 84. 0:12:56 1.28 S Heidi Hubler 36 F 2190 Renton, WA 85. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Robert Schmidt 55 M 1258 Bellevue, WA 86. 0:12:59 1.29 AE Ian Christen 16 M 1125 Poulsbo, WA 87. 0:13:05 1.29 AE Christopher Cutting 29 M 1403 Seattle, WA 88. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Aaron Andersen 26 M 1558 Seattle, WA 89. 0:13:08 1.30 AE Joseph Pipinich 32 M 1673 Seattle, WA 90. 0:13:08 1.30 AE Scott Vanderheiden 41 M 1006 Kirkland, WA 91. 0:13:09 1.30 AE Barbara Johnshoy 25 F 1359 Sedro Woolley, WA 92. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Molly Kent 28 F 1546 Mercer Island, WA 93. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Dana Harrison 30 F 1421 Seattle, WA 94. 0:13:11 1.30 AE Angela Ball 33 F 1594 Seattle, WA 95. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Dave Kolk 29 M 1225 Seattle, WA 96. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Peter Avratin 41 M 1468 Seattle, WA 97. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Nick Baisch 27 M 1081 Burien, WA 98. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Lori Broznowski 49 F 1472 Bellevue, WA 99. 0:13:16 1.30 AE Lisa Santroch 19 F 1279 Shoreline, WA 100. 0:13:18 1.31 AE McKenzie Lettau 23 F 1318 Seattle, WA 101. 0:13:18 1.31 AE Scott Miller 17 M 1630 Kent, WA 102. 0:13:19 1.31 AE Stephanie Levine 46 F 1199 Seattle, WA 103. 0:13:19 1.31 SB Julie Vieselmeyer 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 104. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Daniella Chotzen 32 F 1097 Seattle, WA 105. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 1439 Seattle, WA 106. 0:13:24 1.31 AE Sarah Urakawa 32 F 1351 Seattle, WA 107. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Jenna Soriano 28 F 1414 Kent, WA 108. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Devin Thrush 12 M 1568 Maple Valley, WA 109. 0:13:30 1.32 S Stephanie Martin 27 F 2154 Mercer Island, WA 110. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Kauilani Robinson 28 F 1680 Mercer Island, WA 111. 0:13:31 1.32 AE Carrie Liston 33 F 1041 Seattle, WA 112. 0:13:31 1.32 AE Conrad Saam 37 M 1734 Renton, WA 113. 0:13:32 1.32 S Thomas Gaskin 64 M 2135 Everett, WA 114. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Dustin Goodnight 26 M 1360 Seattle, WA 115. 0:13:34 1.32 AE Whitney Curry 25 F 1277 Seattle, WA 116. 0:13:34 1.32 AE Ehren Brav 32 M 1275 Bainbridge Island, WA 117. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Eric Tuazon 42 M 1367 Renton, WA 118. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Ginny Pietila 49 F 1071 Mercer Island, WA 119. 0:13:37 1.33 S Thomas Potier 33 M 2167 Seattle, WA 120. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Susan Levy 27 F 1143 Seattle, WA 121. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Alison Robinson 25 F 1035 Seattle, WA 122. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Mike Soetaert 30 M 1613 Seattle, WA 123. 0:13:41 1.33 AE Kelly Williamson 27 F 1161 Seattle, WA 124. 0:13:42 1.33 AE Jacquie Simmons 39 F 1674 Mountlake Terrace, WA 125. 0:13:42 1.33 AE Alan Silliker 62 M 1480 Allegany, NY 126. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Mac Martin 27 M 1221 Seattle, WA 127. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 128. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Francis Stanbury 27 M 1687 Bellevue, WA 129. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Brad Belanger 45 M 1527 Seattle, WA 130. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Edward Pettas 53 M 1730 Mukilteo Wa 131. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Jeanne Currie 18 F 1424 Seattle, WA 132. 0:13:45 1.34 SB Jeanne Dagloria 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 133. 0:13:47 1.34 SB Russell Benaroya 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 134. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Paul Laubscher 44 M 1057 San Rafael, CA 135. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Amanda Heep 35 F 1296 Seattle, WA 136. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Brandon Savini 31 M 1366 Edmonds, WA 137. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Adam Kulhawik 34 M 1570 Lacey, WA 138. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Patricia Nakamura 42 F 1552 Seattle, WA 139. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Willis Alastair 41 M 1059 Seattle, WA 140. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Rachel Auffant 34 F 1154 Newcastle, WA 141. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Bronwen Houck 35 F 1593 Seattle, WA 142. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Stephen Laforte 47 M 1095 Seattle, WA 143. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Angela Fowler 33 F 1427 Snoqualmie, WA 144. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Lucie Caslavska 43 F 1401 Seattle, WA 145. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Danielle Arango 27 F 1609 Lynnwood, WA 146. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Brendon Ecker 30 M 1094 Seattle, WA 147. 0:13:58 1.35 AE William Martin 35 M 1486 Seattle, WA 148. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Heidi Riley 44 F 1326 North Bend, WA 149. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Dannica Lin 28 F 1423 Seattle, WA 150. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1082 Seattle, WA 151. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Doug Whitfield 36 M 1231 Bellevue, WA 152. 0:14:06 1.36 S Tom Newell 40 M 2271 Mercer Island, WA 153. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Kyle Garrity 17 M 1373 Seattle, WA 154. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Anthony Zenger 33 M 1395 Woodinville, WA 155. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Barbara Oswald 58 F 1211 Seattle, WA 156. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Mark McDiarmid 47 M 1756 Seattle, WA 157. 0:14:12 1.37 AE Zach Tyree 31 M 1276 Seattle, WA 158. 0:14:13 1.37 S Jenna Forty 24 F 2104 Seattle, WA 159. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Antonio Germann 32 M 1310 Tacoma, WA 160. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Jeff Stroh 55 M 1485 Port Angeles, WA 161. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Kristi Kosmata 48 F 1526 Seattle, WA 162. 0:14:16 1.37 SR Damien Chaussabel 38 M 2224 Bainbridge Island, WA 163. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Devan Bacon 33 F 1193 Monroe, WA 164. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Jeanne Goussev 35 F 1685 Seattle, WA 165. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Benjamin Sidhom 21 M 1551 Tacoma, WA 166. 0:14:19 1.38 S Anna Daniel 57 F 2123 Seattle, WA 167. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Michael Carlos 41 M 1618 Mukilteo, WA 168. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Michael Hori 55 M 1447 Auburn, WA 169. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Andrew Shirey 42 M 1483 Seattle, WA 170. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Kelly Hooper 33 F 1222 Seattle, WA 171. 0:14:22 1.38 S Matthew Munoz 17 M 2162 Seattle, WA 172. 0:14:23 1.38 SR Jessi Richardson 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA 173. 0:14:23 1.38 AE George Frasier 50 M 1241 Auburn, WA 174. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Tim Taylor 37 M 1564 Seattle, WA 175. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Diana Quam 26 F 1621 Seattle, WA 176. 0:14:28 1.39 AE David Hahs 27 M 1387 Seattle, WA 177. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Clint Skullerud 34 M 1220 Seattle, WA 178. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Andrea Chymiy 39 F 1488 Bainbridge Island, WA 179. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Michael McNaul 41 M 1650 Seattle, WA 180. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Gina Estep 39 F 1745 Renton , WA 181. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Kyle Howlett 17 M 1689 Auburn, WA 182. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Jose Rojas 40 M 1268 Mill Creek, WA 183. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Cheryl Iseberg 47 F 1627 Fircrest, WA 184. 0:14:36 1.40 AE Antonia Fannin 49 F 1045 Lafayette, CA 185. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Erik Peterson 35 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 186. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Jessica Loux 26 F 1109 Seattle, WA 187. 0:14:38 1.40 AE Riley Bushnell 17 M 1648 Tacoma, WA 188. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Lisa Wicklund 46 F 1633 Seattle, WA 189. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Lucas Nolta 21 M 1716 Tacoma, WA 190. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Steve Keller 61 M 1507 Lake Stevens, WA 191. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Tom Slettvet 25 M 1669 Edgewood, WA 192. 0:14:42 1.40 S Mary Endicott 31 F 2208 Renton, WA 193. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Jane Billbe 24 F 1320 Mercer Island, WA 194. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Doug Illsley 66 M 1754 Lynnwood, WA 195. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Kevin Raymond 54 M 1640 Seattle, WA 196. 0:14:45 1.41 AE Preston Sater 14 M 1619 Sammamish, WA 197. 0:14:46 1.41 AE April Rezendes 27 F 1582 Seattle, WA 198. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Michael Amend 47 M 1145 Seattle, WA 199. 0:14:48 1.41 AE John Wecker 54 M 1663 Bellevue, WA 200. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Phillip Millard 53 M 1512 Mill Creek, WA 201. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Graham Kirn 25 M 1431 Seattle, WA 202. 0:14:50 1.41 S Annie Parker 29 F 2239 Seattle, WA 203. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Thomas Graves 29 M 1410 Seattle, WA 204. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Diana Hull 38 F 1448 Maple Valley, WA 205. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Olena Golovata 36 F 1179 Kirkland, WA 206. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Reed Sillers 41 M 1602 Seattle, WA 207. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Elizabeth Moore 39 F 1625 Kent, WA 208. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Mark Reddington 58 M 1343 Seattle, WA 209. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Amber Keech 25 F 1378 Orem, UT 210. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Olen Hunter 42 M 1168 Sammamish, WA 211. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Darren Kennedy 39 M 1652 Redmond, WA 212. 0:14:58 1.42 AE David Gottlieb 34 M 1709 Seattle, WA 213. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Andy Gloudemans 35 M 1544 Seattle, WA 214. 0:15:00 1.42 S Emily Marks 33 F 2134 Tacoma, WA 215. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Keith Butler 66 M 1504 Seattle, WA 216. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Cary Dubinsky 27 M 1337 Cheney, WA 217. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Mike Wachier 51 M 1729 Kent, WA 218. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Andre Vachon 42 M 1725 Bellevue, WA 219. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Matt Decuir 26 M 1567 Seattle, WA 220. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Paul Sherfey 59 M 1324 Seattle, WA 221. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Joel Merkel 31 M 1392 Seattle, WA 222. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Chad X Magendanz 45 M 1096 Issaquah, WA 223. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Chris McCullough 29 M 1297 Seattle, WA 224. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Darik Olson 36 M 1349 Seattle, WA 225. 0:15:09 1.43 AE John Hunter 65 M 1670 Seattle, WA 226. 0:15:10 1.43 S Pat Akina 43 M 2140 Mill Creek, WA 227. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Andy Callender 30 M 1370 Renton, WA 228. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Julia Wygant 15 F 1072 Longview, WA 229. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Larry Mattson 43 M 1538 Yakima, WA 230. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Jennifer Whitehill 29 F 1705 Vashon, WA 231. 0:15:15 1.44 R Anna Philichi 18 F 2246 Seattle, WA 232. 0:15:15 1.44 SB Richard Thorgrimson 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 233. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Dane Burns 58 M 1033 Issaquah, WA 234. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Rose Feliciano 47 F 1752 Seattle, WA 235. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Erin Danner 27 F 1459 Auburn, WA 236. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Andrea Keikkala 31 F 1645 Kent, WA 237. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Eva Wong 36 F 1249 Seattle, WA 238. 0:15:19 1.44 S Phil Warchol 55 M 2210 Seattle, WA 239. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Jenna Gorham 40 F 1406 Sammamish, WA 240. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Bridgette McGoldrick 39 F 1537 Tacoma, WA 241. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Jon Gosline 35 M 1739 Bothell, WA 242. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Marty Hall 32 M 1655 Snohomish, WA 243. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Deborah Crane 34 F 1467 Seattle, WA 244. 0:15:28 1.45 AE John Woolf 38 M 1481 Seattle, WA 245. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Ron Blomster 59 M 1172 Bothell, WA 246. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Meguire Heston 26 F 1226 Seattle, WA 247. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Gwen Vandooren-Thompso50 F 1020 Hailey, ID 248. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Travis Greer 37 M 1304 Seattle, WA 249. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Gary Wilkins 48 M 1383 Seattle, WA 250. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Doug Dempster 65 M 1044 Seattle, WA 251. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Alli Risa 20 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 252. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Phillip Stevens 37 M 1419 Snoqualmie, WA 253. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Michael Walsh 56 M 1563 Maple Valley, WA 254. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Erika Domes 32 F 1539 Seattle, WA 255. 0:15:40 1.47 S Melissa Jones 22 F 2185 Seattle, WA 256. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Peggy Kent 59 F 1545 Mercer Island, WA 257. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Mark Stendal 59 M 1667 Sammamish, WA 258. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Timothy Moore 14 M 1565 Kent, WA 259. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Joe Streiff 54 M 1412 Kirkland, WA 260. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Timothy Lusk-Vanderbec51 M 1574 Corvallis, MT 261. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Tony Olmstead 44 M 1572 Seattle, WA 262. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Cecilia Tung 47 F 1446 Seattle, WA 263. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Gretchen Muller 38 F 1535 Seattle, WA 264. 0:15:47 1.48 S James Long 35 M 2173 Seattle, WA 265. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Margaret Ptacek 31 F 1497 Bellevue, WA 266. 0:15:49 1.48 S Lisa Karimi-Naser 29 F 2143 Seattle, WA 267. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Ericka Lock 43 F 1536 Seattle, WA 268. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Peter Wright 29 M 1757 Seattle, WA 269. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Jason Bodie 35 M 1408 Redmond, WA 270. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Cesar Castaneda 35 M 1348 Lynnwood, WA 271. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Sherrie Crow 44 F 1106 Seattle, WA 272. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Jeanne Allen 37 F 1183 Mountlake Terrace, WA 273. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Nick Harbert 59 M 1026 Bellevue, WA 274. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Richard Lake 65 M 1713 Port Orchard, WA 275. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Brad Vanneman 30 M 1027 Lynnwood, WA 276. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Edgar Figueredo 46 M 1686 Seattle, WA 277. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Noah Wepman 38 M 1372 Seattle, WA 278. 0:16:00 1.49 S Karen Klebs 26 F 2148 Seattle, WA 279. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Tami Thompson 42 F 1019 Lake Forest Park, WA 280. 0:16:03 1.49 SR Kristin Kirkby 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA 281. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Bob Thordarson 46 M 1492 Seattle, WA 282. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Kevin Rivard 38 M 1186 Seattle, WA 283. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Thomas Breysse 49 M 1720 Seattle, WA 284. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Ellen Dowling 36 F 1169 Seattle, WA 285. 0:16:10 1.50 SB Mary Craig 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 286. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Lisa Narkiewicz 31 F 1658 Seattle, WA 287. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Pranav Shah 29 M 1493 Seattle, WA 288. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Richard Morris 34 M 1541 Seattle, WA 289. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Shaunna Lee-Rice 34 F 1288 Maple Valley, WA 290. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Christopher Zentner 23 M 1425 Seattle, WA 291. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Bruce Hansberry 53 M 1642 Seattle, WA 292. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Mintu Uppal 45 M 1699 Seattle, WA 293. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 42 F 1338 Seattle, WA 294. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Cynthia Klever 41 F 1280 Mill Creek, WA 295. 0:16:15 1.51 AE McKenna Phillbaum 30 F 1040 Seattle, WA 296. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Ryan Connell 41 M 1733 Seattle, WA 297. 0:16:16 1.51 AE John Baird 45 M 1662 Kent, WA 298. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Jenny Mattson 41 F 1548 Yakima, WA 299. 0:16:17 1.51 S Tony Meyer 18 M 2165 Seattle, WA 300. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Rebecca Grant 32 F 1438 Seattle, WA 301. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Brenna Brown 23 F 1036 Seattle, WA 302. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Daniel Pyne 56 M 1329 Mercer Island, WA 303. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Kellina McGurr 27 F 1500 Renton, WA 304. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Herb Portillo 34 M 1054 Seattle, WA 305. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Monica Thiedemann 21 F 1420 Snoqualmie, WA 306. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Caroline Krejci 32 F 1354 Seattle, WA 307. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Steve Collins 63 M 1257 Olympia, WA 308. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Brianna Charbonnel 33 F 1525 Seattle, WA 309. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Sarah Delaney 35 F 1623 Seattle, WA 310. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Matthew Wheaton 13 M 1595 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 311. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Luca Procel 37 M 1554 Newcastle, WA 312. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Matthew Miller 38 M 1600 Seattle, WA 313. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Erin Milliren 24 F 1298 Seattle, WA 314. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Mariya Hristova 31 F 1010 Redmond, WA 315. 0:16:29 1.52 AE David Freriks 37 M 1592 Bothell, WA 316. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Camille Meyer-Arendt 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 317. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Adrienne Salzwedel 28 F 1753 Seattle, WA 318. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Joakim Fernstad 32 M 1166 Seattle, WA 319. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Tim Wimmer 65 M 1267 Federal Way, WA 320. 0:16:35 1.53 SB Ari Gilmore 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 321. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Scott Ebert 45 M 1060 Seattle, WA 322. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 40 M 1693 Seattle, WA 323. 0:16:37 1.53 AE John Mascavage 41 M 1484 Bellevue, WA 324. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Brad Rock 34 M 1534 Seattle, WA 325. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Christopher Denton 27 M 1721 Seattle, WA 326. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Will Larter 33 M 1744 Seattle, WA 327. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 31 F 1723 Bellevue, WA 328. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Tracy Rico 31 F 1451 Mukilteo, WA 329. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Amanda Oberholtzer 32 F 1292 Bellevue, WA 330. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Christine Stawitz 25 F 1123 Seattle, WA 331. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Donna Johnson 48 F 1085 Auburn, WA 332. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Nicole Alex 38 F 1162 Redmond, WA 333. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Katherine Kurtz 32 F 1620 Seattle, WA 334. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Elizabeth Harrington 21 F 1638 Seattle, WA 335. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Andrew Walls 33 M 1352 Seattle, WA 336. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Levi Nicholson 17 M 1452 Seattle, WA 337. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Patti Cunningham 58 F 1647 Federal Way, WA 338. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Mary Fiske 29 F 1295 Seattle, WA 339. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Valerie Newell 48 F 1306 Auburn, WA 340. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Paul Hagar 43 M 1215 Seattle, WA 341. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Bob Fordham 54 M 1555 Seattle, WA 342. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Kevin Cassady 37 M 1400 Monroe, WA 343. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Shane Schnell 32 M 1185 Seattle, WA 344. 0:16:56 1.55 S Jackie Stapp 51 F 2178 Seattle, WA 345. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Alex Knapp 24 M 1266 Seattle, WA 346. 0:17:00 1.56 SB Tsun X Tsai 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 347. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Erin Odland 21 F 1604 Seattle, WA 348. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Andrea Walker 40 F 1514 Seattle, WA 349. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Brent Cronin 18 M 1334 Bothell, WA 350. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Andrew Kam 28 M 1422 Bellevue, WA 351. 0:17:03 1.56 AE John McCurdy 31 M 1517 Seattle, WA 352. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 47 F 1245 Auburn, WA 353. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Holly Harrison 45 F 1417 Kirkland, WA 354. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Diana Antczak 29 F 1202 Seattle, WA 355. 0:17:13 1.57 AE David Nghiem 46 M 1286 Seattle, WA 356. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Camila Lagow 44 F 1005 Bellevue, WA 357. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Michael McCurdy 26 M 1735 Des Moines, WA 358. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Luke Preble 30 M 1115 Seattle, WA 359. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Mike Garner 61 M 1017 Seattle, WA 360. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Jessy Beardemphl 42 F 1682 Seattle, WA 361. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Daniel Winter 45 M 1520 Seattle, WA 362. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Lisa Dahlby 30 F 1305 Seattle, WA 363. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Bridget Adam 15 F 1586 Seattle, WA 364. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Michael Engele 50 M 1610 Kent, WA 365. 0:17:21 1.58 AE James Glenn 41 M 1256 Columbia, MD 366. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Logan Hilkin 26 M 1150 Seattle, WA 367. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Erin Rajca 32 F 1475 Camano Island, WA 368. 0:17:25 1.59 SR Robert Talich 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA 369. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Mike Mumbower 44 M 1499 Bonney Lake, WA 370. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Emma Germann 31 F 1309 Tacoma, WA 371. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Rob Harris 56 M 1289 Woodinville, WA 372. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 1397 Bellevue, WA 373. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Jennifer Janousek 37 F 1176 Seattle, WA 374. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 1398 Kirkland, WA 375. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Ursula Deelstra 30 F 1031 Seattle, WA 376. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Andrea Hassler 36 F 1135 Everett, WA 377. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Mark Wagar 47 M 1656 Redmond, WA 378. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Kirstina Kling 37 F 1291 Seattle, WA 379. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Jeffrey Wolf 48 M 1466 Seattle, WA 380. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Margaret Rottsolk 36 F 1496 Seattle, WA 381. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Jeff Upthegrove 42 M 1532 Burien, WA 382. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Lauren Cronin 22 F 1333 Bothell, WA 383. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Jessica Creighton 31 F 1307 Seattle, WA 384. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Tucker West 40 M 1524 Seattle, WA 385. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Kim Garland 46 M 1714 Sammamish, WA 386. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Robby Wasserman 29 M 1743 Mill Creek, WA 387. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Jason Christensen 40 M 1432 Seattle, WA 388. 0:17:44 2.01 AE John Bartlett 29 M 1698 Seattle, WA 389. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Pamila Keech 52 F 1379 Bellevue, WA 390. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Quinn Challinor 27 F 1683 Seattle, WA 391. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Ethan Todras-Whitehill31 M 1672 Seattle, WA 392. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Brian Hickory 28 M 1561 Seattle, WA 393. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Luis Santana 32 M 1522 Seattle, WA 394. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Lori Kapp 45 F 1597 Seattle, WA 395. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Steph Mrzena 39 F 1443 Cypress, TX 396. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Brianna Neumann 25 F 1461 Seattle, WA 397. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Victor Hoang 21 M 1696 Snohomish, WA 398. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Jim Chen 36 M 1047 Seattle, WA 399. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Charity McCollum 37 F 1717 Seattle, WA 400. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Andre Zins 43 M 1118 Everett, WA 401. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Jeffrey Cheng 27 M 1341 Seattle, WA 402. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Christine Hansen 34 F 1571 Olympia, WA 403. 0:17:49 2.01 AE John Pillatsch 37 M 1668 Seattle, WA 404. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Audrey Rostov 50 F 1632 Seattle, WA 405. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Philip Paschke 58 M 1549 Mill Creek, WA 406. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Kristie Zahnow 38 F 1247 Mill Creek, WA 407. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Paul Atkinson 37 M 1547 Kirkland, WA 408. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Stacie Fortiner 40 F 1529 Seattle, WA 409. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Natalie North 26 F 1283 Seattle, WA 410. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Theresa Okell 47 F 1681 Seattle, WA 411. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Maggie Adam 47 F 1584 Seattle, WA 412. 0:17:57 2.02 S Rachel Kudrna 0 F 2228 Seattle, WA 413. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Robert Spaudling 42 M 1646 Seattle, WA 414. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Avrum Jacobson 30 M 1701 Seattle, WA 415. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Scott Harbert 41 M 1016 Newcastle, WA 416. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Jennifer Grimes 35 F 1751 Redmond, WA 417. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Beth Taylor 52 F 1086 Lake Forest Park, WA 418. 0:18:04 2.03 S Jolene Larson 27 F 2151 Seattle, WA 419. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Eric Krauss 46 M 1361 Seattle, WA 420. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Eleanor Edmonds-Parson24 F 1207 Shoreline, WA 421. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Karen Edmonds-Parsons 24 F 1216 Eugene, OR 422. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Josh Meidav 47 M 1711 Seattle, WA 423. 0:18:07 2.04 AE James Twining 29 M 1008 Tacoma, WA 424. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Leyton Jump 63 M 1196 Tenino, WA 425. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Bob Roseberry 64 M 1024 Clinton, WA 426. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Kathy Schmidt 29 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 427. 0:18:12 2.04 SR Janet Chang 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA 428. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Patrick Veith 49 M 1313 Redmond, WA 429. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Jamison Balousek 37 M 1107 Mercer Island, WA 430. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Sarena Nau 33 F 1726 Tacoma, WA 431. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Viveka Lazor 36 F 1293 Bellevue, WA 432. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Jennifer Hallett 46 F 1675 Seattle, WA 433. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Thomas Caetano 42 M 1566 Redmond, WA 434. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 1679 Warrenton, OR 435. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Sherry Herman 55 F 1203 Seattle, WA 436. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Brettan Martelle 32 F 1048 Seattle, WA 437. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Michael Haukenberry 48 M 1576 Lake Tapps, WA 438. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Eric Conte 17 M 1562 Seattle, WA 439. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Erin Castle 42 F 1331 Bellevue, WA 440. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Deborah Peters 58 F 1149 Lake Forest Park, WA 441. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Kelley Bevans 49 F 1732 Seattle, WA 442. 0:18:33 2.06 SB Lynn Griffith 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 443. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Heather Woloshyn 49 F 1703 Federal Way, WA 444. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Carolina Gonzalez 32 F 1708 Seattle, WA 445. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Michele Oldroyd 58 F 1108 Sammamish, WA 446. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Carson Guy 26 M 1112 Seattle, WA 447. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Lisa Israelsson 32 F 1165 Seattle, WA 448. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 1478 Woodinville, WA 449. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Laurie Fritts 56 F 1312 Mercer Island, WA 450. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Bartosz Nowierski 31 M 1695 Redmond, WA 451. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Kelsey Lawrence 22 F 1316 Edgewood, WA 452. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Monica Franks 46 F 1357 Issaquah, WA 453. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Sarah Ferrier 21 F 1736 Seattle, WA 454. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Gemma Bacas 32 F 1269 Seattle, WA 455. 0:18:40 2.07 AE James McCurdy 65 M 1518 Seattle, WA 456. 0:18:41 2.07 S Tim O'Neill 53 M 2259 Bellevue, WA 457. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Nicholas Giron 31 M 1385 Seattle, WA 458. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Theresa Matolka 30 F 1030 Seattle, WA 459. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Vincent Hebrant 38 M 1322 Lynnwood, WA 460. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Winston Yeung 39 M 1375 Seattle, WA 461. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Cheryl Conrad 54 F 1156 Tigard, OR 462. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Cara Romanik 31 F 1344 Seattle, WA 463. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Lori Sabado 57 F 1285 Seattle, WA 464. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Larry Bogues 53 M 1391 Sedro Woolley, WA 465. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Brooke Sillers 34 F 1603 Seattle, WA 466. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Joseph Hutter 24 M 1758 Bellevue, WA 467. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Anthony Burgess 67 M 1444 Redmond, WA 468. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Yoko Ishii 41 F 1389 Seattle, WA 469. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Megan Roseman 33 F 1250 Seattle, WA 470. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Suzanne Stevens 60 F 1025 Clinton, WA 471. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Arlyn Dean 29 F 1217 Seattle, WA 472. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Angela Chabot 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 473. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Karen Luk 34 F 1201 Seattle, WA 474. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Janet Morton 53 F 1579 Seattle, WA 475. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Megan Yoshimura 31 F 1184 Seattle, WA 476. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Robert Johnson 43 M 1666 Renton, WA 477. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Jeffrey Richards 25 M 1346 Seattle, WA 478. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Eva Windlin 46 F 1381 Valleyford, WA 479. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Mike McGinty 32 M 1506 Seattle, WA 480. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Bernadette Gowan 29 F 1023 Lake Stevens, WA 481. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Brian Selby 41 M 1644 Mercer Island, WA 482. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Karla Bell 26 F 1284 Seattle, WA 483. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Sarah Owen 27 F 1433 Seattle, WA 484. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Brad Jacobs 27 M 1712 Seattle, WA 485. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Quynh-Anh Nguyen 41 F 1164 Bainbridge Island, WA 486. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Regan Dahl 33 F 1612 Seattle, WA 487. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Adam Beckord 39 M 1543 Seattle, WA 488. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Christine Beatty 45 F 1418 Kirkland, WA 489. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Danielle McDowell 28 F 1704 Maple Valley, WA 490. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Cynthia Durand 38 F 1707 Issaquah, WA 491. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Sean Kakigi 38 M 1055 Seattle, WA 492. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Rachel Sage 37 F 1182 Kenmore, WA 493. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Andy Meade 28 M 1661 Shoreline, WA 494. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Andrew Turner 65 M 1325 Seattle, WA 495. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Kathy Moore 21 F 1232 Seattle, WA 496. 0:19:30 2.13 AE May Huang 50 F 1430 Mercer Island, WA 497. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Lisa Christen 53 F 1124 Poulsbo, WA 498. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Jennifer Garner 39 F 1180 Seattle, WA 499. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Cheri Pompeo 60 F 1043 Woodinville, WA 500. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Katherine Brennan 23 F 1210 Covington, WA 501. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Nelson Martelle 32 M 1049 Seattle, WA 502. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Kathleen Walter 26 F 1519 Tacoma, WA 503. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Rolf Erickson 28 M 1311 Auburn, WA 504. 0:19:37 2.14 SR Erna Abriam 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA 505. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Joel Hofstead 38 M 1607 Bothell, WA 506. 0:19:38 2.14 S Marcia Sullian 42 F 2235 Seattle, WA 507. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Elisa Roth 32 F 1105 Bothell, WA 508. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Erika Kinno 39 F 1028 Seattle, WA 509. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Garrick Mattson 35 M 1601 Seattle, WA 510. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Scott Wanner 19 M 1140 Everett, WA 511. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Shinobu Yamamoto 30 F 1174 Seattle, WA 512. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Alicia Meza 37 F 1464 Seattle, WA 513. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Vicki Cronin 52 F 1327 Bothell, WA 514. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Sonja Delafosse 39 F 1303 Kirkland, WA 515. 0:19:45 2.15 SB Marc Sherman 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 516. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Ernesto Lopez 33 M 1411 Des Moines, WA 517. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Katie Walter 45 F 1509 Seattle, WA 518. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Chris Longfellow 44 F 1637 Renton, WA 519. 0:19:49 2.15 AE Will Chen 31 M 1138 Redmond, WA 520. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Penelope Thompson 60 F 1622 Seattle, WA 521. 0:19:53 2.16 AE Grace Huynh 28 F 1479 Seattle, WA 522. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Lorri Turner 50 F 1178 Seattle, WA 523. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Bradley Goodwill 45 M 1252 Seattle, WA 524. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Christian Lee 31 M 1190 Algona, WA 525. 0:20:00 2.16 AE James Johnson 40 M 1577 Seattle, WA 526. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Robin Ferrier 19 F 1737 Seattle, WA 527. 0:20:01 2.16 S Sharon Hudspeth 43 F 2205 Mukilteo, WA 528. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Mary Blythe 51 F 1614 Olympia, WA 529. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Kimberly Gibson 39 F 1636 Bremerton, WA 530. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Claudia Huebner 47 F 1583 Seattle, WA 531. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Russ Shust 41 M 1407 Everett, WA 532. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Patty Raine 50 F 1596 Black Diamond, WA 533. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Gary Tucci 55 M 1747 Puyallup, WA 534. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Quinn Schweizer 29 F 1195 Seattle, WA 535. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Melinda Leclercq 49 F 1272 Seattle, WA 536. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Lyndia Brumback 40 F 1590 Seattle, WA 537. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Wayne Akana 58 M 1067 Bothell, WA 538. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Warren Miller 35 M 1246 Scottsdale, AZ 539. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Louanne Dempsey 37 F 1002 Seattle, WA 540. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Andy Trees 42 M 1194 Seattle, WA 541. 0:20:21 2.19 S Matt Baisch 57 M 2107 Burien, WA 542. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Gordon Naylor 55 M 1012 Mercer Island, WA 543. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Bryon Gongaware 36 M 1052 Seattle, WA 544. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Taeya Lauer 41 F 1706 Seattle, WA 545. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Anna Phillips 22 F 1742 Seattle, WA 546. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Denise Jungbluth 37 F 1731 Seattle, WA 547. 0:20:37 2.21 S Michelle Dombroski 42 F 2126 Edmonds, WA 548. 0:20:38 2.21 AE Dyana Berger 35 F 1248 Mill Creek, WA 549. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Andy Miller 34 M 1560 Seattl, WA 550. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Sean Samuelson 34 M 1589 Seattle, WA 551. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Daren Toy 24 M 1200 Bellevue, WA 552. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Silver Denton 45 F 1153 Seattle, WA 553. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Andrew Veith 20 M 1314 Seattle, WA 554. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Courtney Komai 28 F 1471 Seattle, WA 555. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Quinn Magendanz 15 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 556. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Linda Sproull 51 F 1738 Bellevue, WA 557. 0:20:47 2.22 AE Andrea Dolan 35 F 1330 Bellevue, WA 558. 0:20:50 2.22 AE Prasong Khaenam 32 M 1170 Seattle, WA 559. 0:20:53 2.22 AE Cecelia Patterson 26 F 1315 Redmond, WA 560. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Jacob Pipinich 28 M 1759 Edmonds, WA 561. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Jasmine Lambert 21 F 1494 Seattle, WA 562. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Emily Tuazon 43 F 1014 Renton, WA 563. 0:21:04 2.24 S Mary Roy 0 M 2232 Bellevue, WA 564. 0:21:11 2.24 S Brigitte Parsons 52 F 2261 Sammamish, WA 565. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Gillian Huang 29 F 1204 Seattle, WA 566. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Lee Lambert 36 M 1076 Shoreline, WA 567. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Caroline Maillard 51 F 1491 Seattle, WA 568. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Sandie Smith 51 F 1617 Kirkland, WA 569. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Susan Schulmeyer 49 F 1462 Seattle, WA 570. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Gary Glenney 67 M 198 Shoreline, WA 571. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Kristine Logan 51 F 1131 Seattle, WA 572. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Tambi Osier 38 F 1042 Olympia, WA 573. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Ann Henrie 47 F 1089 Seattle, WA 574. 0:21:34 2.27 SB Kelly Randels 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 575. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 1660 Astoria, OR 576. 0:21:39 2.28 AE Serena Irving 40 F 1163 Seattle, WA 577. 0:21:41 2.28 AE Hanna Jansen 22 F 1382 Valleyford, WA 578. 0:21:45 2.28 AE Behnaz Nelson 39 F 1676 Seattle, WA 579. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Annemarie Culver 42 F 1441 Lake Forest Park, WA 580. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Tara Marino 31 F 1205 Seattle, WA 581. 0:21:48 2.29 AE Susan Ross 60 F 1746 Auburn, WA 582. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Julie Karalis 40 F 1415 Bixby, OK 583. 0:21:54 2.29 AE Jennifer Ross 28 F 1159 Seattle, WA 584. 0:21:57 2.30 AE Elizabeth Braun 52 F 1495 Seattle, WA 585. 0:22:00 2.30 AE Elizabeth Karkoski 24 F 1228 Seattle, WA 586. 0:22:04 2.30 AE Janet Saunderson 58 F 1130 Seattle, WA 587. 0:22:04 2.30 AE Nicholas Adam 13 M 1587 Seattle, WA 588. 0:22:08 2.31 AE Reed Stansbury 22 M 1605 Seattle, WA 589. 0:22:09 2.31 AE Frank Adam 47 M 1585 Seattle, WA 590. 0:22:11 2.31 AE Steven Kramer 68 M 1147 Pebble Beach, CA 591. 0:22:12 2.31 AE Cornelia Jensen 53 F 1651 Seattle, WA 592. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Adam Kim 43 M 1521 Redmond, WA 593. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Jennifer Schneider 27 F 1498 Tacoma, WA 594. 0:22:18 2.32 AE Lisa Hope 52 F 1463 Puyallup, WA 595. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Tim Ryan 49 M 1022 Issaquah, WA 596. 0:22:27 2.33 AE John Upthegrove 74 M 1530 Burien, WA 597. 0:22:28 2.33 AE Michelle Cross 27 F 1319 Seattle, WA 598. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Bob Farrell 58 M 1114 Tacoma, WA 599. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Sheri Skidmore 59 F 1218 Kirkland, WA 600. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Ricardo Andrade-Aguila26 M 1434 Seattle, WA 601. 0:22:49 2.36 AE Marcell Stacy 37 F 1503 Seattle, WA 602. 0:22:56 2.36 AE Elsa Lee 32 F 1189 Algona, WA 603. 0:22:59 2.37 AE Connie Tang 45 F 1657 Bainbridge Island, WA 604. 0:23:08 2.38 AE Marie Figgins 34 F 1240 Seattle, WA 605. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Patricia Kilmer 52 F 1634 Olympia, WA 606. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Kari Gray-Hoff 45 F 1436 Mercer Island, WA 607. 0:23:22 2.39 AE Carl Grodnik 34 M 1741 Seattle, WA 608. 0:23:23 2.39 AE Paul Galvin 62 M 1573 Everett, WA 609. 0:23:23 2.39 AE Amy Hughes 41 F 1455 Seattle, WA 610. 0:23:28 2.40 AE Lailani Tuiolemotu 40 F 1608 Seattle, WA 611. 0:23:28 2.40 AE Heather Shust 37 F 1470 Everett, WA 612. 0:23:33 2.41 AE Sherry Zins 48 F 1117 Everett, WA 613. 0:23:35 2.41 AE Cathy Jeney 52 F 1702 Seattle, WA 614. 0:23:40 2.41 AE Garth Macdonald 68 M 1282 Burien, WA 615. 0:23:41 2.41 AE Dan Oleary 44 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 616. 0:23:49 2.42 AE Bo Lim 38 M 1405 Bothell, WA 617. 0:23:55 2.43 AE Lilia Fannin 51 F 1068 University Place, WA 618. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Carlos White 49 M 1181 Kenmore, WA 619. 0:24:06 2.44 AE Katherine Swanson 34 F 1616 Seattle, WA 620. 0:24:06 2.44 AE Sean Klever 41 M 1281 Mill Creek, WA 621. 0:24:37 2.48 AE Donna Rosenberg 48 F 1489 Renton, WA 622. 0:24:49 2.49 AE Richard Rocheba 69 M 1416 Bellevue, WA 623. 0:24:53 2.50 AE Megan Wilson 24 F 1260 Seattle, WA 624. 0:24:54 2.50 AE Patricia Erickson 47 F 1635 Seattle, WA 625. 0:25:00 2.50 AE Mitch Sathre 33 M 1615 Seattle, WA 626. 0:25:10 2.52 AE Erica Sanchez 30 F 1308 Seattle, WA 627. 0:25:12 2.52 AE Brian Ebert 43 M 1058 Ballwin, MO 628. 0:25:13 2.52 AE Suzanne Vogt 28 F 1233 Seattle, WA 629. 0:25:19 2.53 AE Bryan Firth 36 M 1152 Seattle, WA 630. 0:25:20 2.53 AE Hiromi Lorenz 36 F 1456 Seattle, WA 631. 0:25:20 2.53 AE Christie Hogue 59 F 1580 Mercer Island, WA 632. 0:25:26 2.53 AE Patty Haukenberry 49 F 1575 Lake Tapps, WA 633. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Paul Smetko 63 M 1665 Kenmore, WA 634. 0:25:40 2.55 AE Johanne Allen 50 F 1121 Everett, WA 635. 0:25:44 2.55 AE Carly Nichols 22 F 1151 Seattle, WA 636. 0:25:45 2.56 AE Sean Roberts 30 M 1694 Chicago, IL 637. 0:25:53 2.56 AE Carol Coram 61 F 1062 Seattle, WA 638. 0:26:01 2.57 AE Richard Snyder 39 M 1301 Seattle, WA 639. 0:26:17 2.59 AE Charles Kastner 57 M 1127 Seattle, WA 640. 0:26:22 3.00 AE Rochelle Armena 34 F 1101 Seattle, WA 641. 0:26:25 3.00 AE Lisa Youel 40 F 1219 Seattle, WA 642. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Sriram Subramanian 47 M 1639 Kirkland, WA 643. 0:26:47 3.03 AE Karen Andrew 37 F 1332 Seattle, WA 644. 0:27:15 3.06 AE John-Paul Manabat 28 M 1718 Seattle, WA 645. 0:27:19 3.06 AE Jeff Combos 39 M 1032 Seattle, WA 646. 0:27:34 3.08 AE Auston Hilkin 21 M 1435 Seattle, WA 647. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Diana Fortenza 52 F 1755 Kenmore, WA 648. 0:28:34 3.15 AE Sally Chamberlain 28 F 1611 Seattle, WA 649. 0:28:47 3.16 AE Allen Rimando 34 M 1037 Seattle, WA 650. 0:29:04 3.18 AE Larry Jordan 47 M 1457 Sammamish, WA 651. 0:29:09 3.19 AE Stephanie Dooley 28 F 1409 Lynnwood, WA 652. 0:29:20 3.20 AE Mary Stewart 45 F 1239 Tacoma, WA 653. 0:29:21 3.20 AE Vanessa Theiste 37 F 1238 Tacoma, WA 654. 0:29:33 3.21 AE Monique Lafollette 40 F 1339 Seattle, WA 655. 0:29:40 3.22 AE Jeannie Farlow 53 F 1144 Seattle, WA 656. 0:30:09 3.26 AE Karl Sailand 58 M 1173 Lynnwood, WA 657. 0:30:10 3.26 AE Jenna Herman 20 F 1598 Seattle, WA 658. 0:31:26 3.34 AE Linda Huskey 45 F 1515 Monroe, WA 659. 0:32:00 3.38 AE Brandon Dejong 22 M 1390 Lake Tapps, WA 660. 0:32:21 3.41 AE Quinn Lheureux 19 M 1046 Port Hadlock, WA 661. 0:32:26 3.41 AE Dave Upthegrove 41 M 1531 Burien, WA 662. 0:32:47 3.44 AE Glenn Allen 50 M 1122 Everett, WA 663. 0:33:52 3.51 AE Ann Snow 38 F 1065 Renton, WA 664. 0:34:01 3.52 AE Savita Mukhedkar 39 F 1442 Bellevue, WA 665. 0:34:16 3.54 AE Cindi Sonich 54 F 1129 Federal Way, WA 666. 0:34:18 3.54 AE Ranee Loux 52 F 1128 Kalispell, MT 667. 0:34:42 3.57 AE James Perry 44 M 1445 Renton, WA 668. 0:35:50 4.04 AE Dave Turley 54 M 1300 Buckley, WA 669. 0:37:00 4.12 AE Tsun Tsai 35 M 1801 Sammamish, WA 670. 0:39:23 4.29 AE Erika Nelson 27 F 1628 Seattle, WA 671. 0:40:51 4.39 AE Mark Wilson 51 M 1261 Seattle, WA 672. 0:41:05 4.40 AE Peter McMahon 40 M 1671 Seattle, WA 673. 0:42:15 4.48 AE Thomas Youel 41 M 1740 Seattle, WA 674. 0:46:19 5.16 AE Byron Raynz 33 M 1254 Seattle, WA 675. 0:46:44 5.19 AE John Schupp 37 M 1710 Bothell, WA 676. 1:11:05 8.05 SB Jeff Jacobson 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:28:32 25.23 B Aaron Shaw 39 M 2147 Seattle, WA 2. 0:30:19 23.75 AE Mark Doane 36 M 1113 Ruston, WA 3. 0:30:47 23.39 B Tyler Smith 27 M 2197 Seattle, WA 4. 0:30:47 23.39 B Peter Super 36 M 2254 Seattle, WA 5. 0:30:58 23.25 AE Francis Stanbury 27 M 1687 Bellevue, WA 6. 0:31:17 23.02 AE Trev Dakan 43 M 1278 Kent, WA 7. 0:31:23 22.94 AE Michael Pritchard 47 M 1557 Seattle, WA 8. 0:31:29 22.87 AE Adam Clarke 28 M 1013 Kirkland, WA 9. 0:31:33 22.82 AE Wade Praeger 50 M 1700 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:31:46 22.67 B Omar Rolland 28 M 2150 Seattle, WA 11. 0:32:02 22.48 AE Andrew Shirey 42 M 1483 Seattle, WA 12. 0:32:04 22.45 AE Ryan Chapman 31 M 1358 Bremerton, WA 13. 0:32:06 22.43 AE Ryan Hill 32 M 1688 Seattle, WA 14. 0:32:15 22.33 AE Jay Nygaard 32 M 1724 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:32:40 22.04 AE Brandon Savini 31 M 1366 Edmonds, WA 16. 0:32:40 22.04 AE Larry Mattson 43 M 1538 Yakima, WA 17. 0:32:42 22.02 AE Annie Warner 32 F 1556 Nine Mile Falls, WA 18. 0:32:44 22.00 AE Curtis Troupe 55 M 1502 Seattle, WA 19. 0:32:52 21.91 AE Gregory Hinrichsen 53 M 1653 Edmonds, WA 20. 0:32:54 21.88 AE Colin Prince 31 M 1692 Seattle, WA 21. 0:33:00 21.82 AE Owen Paulus 36 M 1697 Kirkland, WA 22. 0:33:02 21.80 AE Keith Szot 46 M 1340 Redmond, WA 23. 0:33:03 21.79 SB Brent Felt 46 M 2249 Seattle, WA 24. 0:33:12 21.69 B Edgar Valentin 43 M 2189 Renton, WA 25. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Polita Paulus 36 F 1684 Kirkland, WA 26. 0:33:26 21.54 AE Michael Carlos 41 M 1618 Mukilteo, WA 27. 0:33:41 21.38 B Ron Beyersdorf 41 M 2214 Redmond, WA 28. 0:33:48 21.30 B Natty Baird 19 M 2124 Seattle, WA 29. 0:33:58 21.20 AE Kevin Raymond 54 M 1640 Seattle, WA 30. 0:34:03 21.15 AE Thomas Biehl 50 M 1581 Seattle, WA 31. 0:34:04 21.14 AE Bryan Gormley 45 M 1053 Black Diamond, WA 32. 0:34:05 21.12 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 33. 0:34:05 21.12 AE Heidi Riley 44 F 1326 North Bend, WA 34. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Willis Alastair 41 M 1059 Seattle, WA 35. 0:34:10 21.07 AE Mark McDiarmid 47 M 1756 Seattle, WA 36. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Schuyler Smith 33 M 1559 Edmonds, WA 37. 0:34:15 21.02 AE Brandon Rooney 25 M 1453 Seattle, WA 38. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1082 Seattle, WA 39. 0:34:20 20.97 SB Julie Vieselmeyer 31 F 2263 Seattle, WA 40. 0:34:21 20.96 AE Charles Poggemann 42 M 1540 Sammamish, WA 41. 0:34:23 20.94 AE James Johnson 40 M 1577 Seattle, WA 42. 0:34:29 20.88 AE Andy Chan 44 M 1175 Seattle, WA 43. 0:34:33 20.84 AE Brad Belanger 45 M 1527 Seattle, WA 44. 0:34:34 20.83 AE Gina Estep 39 F 1745 Renton , WA 45. 0:34:41 20.76 AE Carson Guy 26 M 1112 Seattle, WA 46. 0:34:46 20.71 AE Benjamin Sidhom 21 M 1551 Tacoma, WA 47. 0:34:47 20.70 B Michael Chiulli 30 M 2114 Seattle, WA 48. 0:34:48 20.69 AE Michael McNaul 41 M 1650 Seattle, WA 49. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Eric Tuazon 42 M 1367 Renton, WA 50. 0:35:01 20.56 AE Thomas Graves 29 M 1410 Seattle, WA 51. 0:35:08 20.49 B Changren Yong 40 M 2198 Seattle, WA 52. 0:35:15 20.43 AE Kyle Howlett 17 M 1689 Auburn, WA 53. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Jeffrey Cheng 27 M 1341 Seattle, WA 54. 0:35:19 20.39 AE April Rezendes 27 F 1582 Seattle, WA 55. 0:35:19 20.39 AE James Glenn 41 M 1256 Columbia, MD 56. 0:35:21 20.37 AE George Behlmer 64 M 1513 Seattle, WA 57. 0:35:22 20.36 B Heather Morelli 35 F 2159 Seattle, WA 58. 0:35:25 20.33 AE Edgar Figueredo 46 M 1686 Seattle, WA 59. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 40 M 1693 Seattle, WA 60. 0:35:28 20.30 B Blake McLaren 32 M 2105 Seattle, WA 61. 0:35:28 20.30 AE Reed Sillers 41 M 1602 Seattle, WA 62. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Nelson Martelle 32 M 1049 Seattle, WA 63. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Conrad Saam 37 M 1734 Renton, WA 64. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Nicholas Ris 33 M 1473 Seattle, WA 65. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Steffen Schumann 35 M 1404 Seattle, WA 66. 0:35:52 20.07 AE Jesse Butterfield 20 M 1550 Seattle, WA 67. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Jennifer Santoyo 29 F 1749 Seattle, WA 68. 0:36:04 19.96 AE Cary Dubinsky 27 M 1337 Cheney, WA 69. 0:36:04 19.96 SB Ari Gilmore 43 M 2257 Seattle, WA 70. 0:36:05 19.95 AE Joseph Pipinich 32 M 1673 Seattle, WA 71. 0:36:06 19.94 AE Olen Hunter 42 M 1168 Sammamish, WA 72. 0:36:06 19.94 SB Russell Benaroya 38 M 2207 Seattle, WA 73. 0:36:12 19.89 B Heather Barnett 26 F 2155 Seattle, WA 74. 0:36:15 19.86 AE Andre Zins 43 M 1118 Everett, WA 75. 0:36:15 19.86 AE John McCurdy 31 M 1517 Seattle, WA 76. 0:36:19 19.83 BR Christine Taylor 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA 77. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Clint Skullerud 34 M 1220 Seattle, WA 78. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Alex Knapp 24 M 1266 Seattle, WA 79. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Robert Schmidt 55 M 1258 Bellevue, WA 80. 0:36:25 19.77 AE Scott Vesey 53 M 1197 Seattle, WA 81. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Andrew Walls 33 M 1352 Seattle, WA 82. 0:36:28 19.74 AE Scot Hale 35 M 1413 Redmond, WA 83. 0:36:28 19.74 AE Theresa Jurotich 38 F 1148 Seattle, WA 84. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Doug Dempster 65 M 1044 Seattle, WA 85. 0:36:32 19.71 AE Benjamin Lam 16 M 1641 Puyallup, WA 86. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Sherrie Crow 44 F 1106 Seattle, WA 87. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Mark Reddington 58 M 1343 Seattle, WA 88. 0:36:36 19.67 AE Christopher Cutting 29 M 1403 Seattle, WA 89. 0:36:38 19.65 AE Kyle Betts 24 M 1374 Seattle, WA 90. 0:36:38 19.65 AE Graham Kirn 25 M 1431 Seattle, WA 91. 0:36:38 19.65 B Keith Gerhard 42 M 2138 Mill Creek, WA 92. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Steve Collins 63 M 1257 Olympia, WA 93. 0:36:48 19.57 AE Matt Decuir 26 M 1567 Seattle, WA 94. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Gary Wilkins 48 M 1383 Seattle, WA 95. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Brooke Sillers 34 F 1603 Seattle, WA 96. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Lori Broznowski 49 F 1472 Bellevue, WA 97. 0:36:51 19.54 SB Lynn Griffith 68 M 2141 Portland, OR 98. 0:36:53 19.52 AE Jonathan Bradley 38 M 1011 Seattle, WA 99. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Jacquelyn Foley 30 F 1345 Issaquah, WA 100. 0:36:58 19.48 AE John Wecker 54 M 1663 Bellevue, WA 101. 0:37:01 19.45 AE Mark Wagar 47 M 1656 Redmond, WA 102. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Bob Thordarson 46 M 1492 Seattle, WA 103. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Dan Oleary 44 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 104. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Anthony Burgess 67 M 1444 Redmond, WA 105. 0:37:05 19.42 AE John Woolf 38 M 1481 Seattle, WA 106. 0:37:06 19.41 AE Travis Greer 37 M 1304 Seattle, WA 107. 0:37:09 19.38 AE Mintu Uppal 45 M 1699 Seattle, WA 108. 0:37:09 19.38 AE John Griffing 21 M 1691 Bellevue, WA 109. 0:37:10 19.37 AE Levi Nicholson 17 M 1452 Seattle, WA 110. 0:37:13 19.35 AE Brandon Dejong 22 M 1390 Lake Tapps, WA 111. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Ginny Pietila 49 F 1071 Mercer Island, WA 112. 0:37:18 19.30 AE John Mascavage 41 M 1484 Bellevue, WA 113. 0:37:18 19.30 AE James Mendelson 40 M 1347 Lacey, WA 114. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Thomas Caetano 42 M 1566 Redmond, WA 115. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Eva Windlin 46 F 1381 Valleyford, WA 116. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Andre Vachon 42 M 1725 Bellevue, WA 117. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Avrum Jacobson 30 M 1701 Seattle, WA 118. 0:37:23 19.26 AE Doug Whitfield 36 M 1231 Bellevue, WA 119. 0:37:23 19.26 SB Jeanne Dagloria 36 F 2121 Mountlake Terrace, WA 120. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Christopher Denton 27 M 1721 Seattle, WA 121. 0:37:25 19.24 AE George Frasier 50 M 1241 Auburn, WA 122. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Zachary Lam 14 M 1626 Puyallup, WA 123. 0:37:30 19.20 AE McKenna Phillbaum 30 F 1040 Seattle, WA 124. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Marty Hall 32 M 1655 Snohomish, WA 125. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Bob Seidel 55 M 1719 Mercer Island, WA 126. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Rebecca Grant 32 F 1438 Seattle, WA 127. 0:37:40 19.12 AE Brent Cronin 18 M 1334 Bothell, WA 128. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Bob Roseberry 64 M 1024 Clinton, WA 129. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Michael McCurdy 26 M 1735 Des Moines, WA 130. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Natalie North 26 F 1283 Seattle, WA 131. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Bo Lim 38 M 1405 Bothell, WA 132. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Christine Stawitz 25 F 1123 Seattle, WA 133. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Dave Kolk 29 M 1225 Seattle, WA 134. 0:37:43 19.09 SB Mary Craig 40 F 2119 Seattle, WA 135. 0:37:44 19.08 AE David Hahs 27 M 1387 Seattle, WA 136. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Hannah Tacke 13 F 1460 Edgewood, WA 137. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Scott Miller 17 M 1630 Kent, WA 138. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Jeffrey Wolf 48 M 1466 Seattle, WA 139. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Erik Peterson 35 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 140. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Luis Santana 32 M 1522 Seattle, WA 141. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Danielle McDowell 28 F 1704 Maple Valley, WA 142. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Cheryl Iseberg 47 F 1627 Fircrest, WA 143. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Edward Pettas 53 M 1730 Mukilteo Wa 144. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 1679 Warrenton, OR 145. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Kirstina Kling 37 F 1291 Seattle, WA 146. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Lisa Weigle 27 F 1111 Bainbridge Island, WA 147. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Michael Haukenberry 48 M 1576 Lake Tapps, WA 148. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Mary Blythe 51 F 1614 Olympia, WA 149. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Ernesto Lopez 33 M 1411 Des Moines, WA 150. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Cesar Castaneda 35 M 1348 Lynnwood, WA 151. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Lisa Santroch 19 F 1279 Shoreline, WA 152. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Brad Rock 34 M 1534 Seattle, WA 153. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Lindsay Penney 29 F 1229 Seattle, WA 154. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Chris McCullough 29 M 1297 Seattle, WA 155. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Heather Kluk 23 F 1336 Seattle, WA 156. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Eric Gregory 37 M 1177 Seattle, WA 157. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Paul Hagar 43 M 1215 Seattle, WA 158. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Tony Olmstead 44 M 1572 Seattle, WA 159. 0:38:16 18.82 AE Margaret Jones 31 F 1677 New Orleans, WA 160. 0:38:16 18.82 AE Angela Ball 33 F 1594 Seattle, WA 161. 0:38:17 18.81 AE Devon Schmidt 20 M 1578 Bellevue, WA 162. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Adam Kim 43 M 1521 Redmond, WA 163. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Lacaia Sauer 18 F 1402 Seattle, WA 164. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Sean Roberts 30 M 1694 Chicago, IL 165. 0:38:25 18.74 AE Bridgette McGoldrick 39 F 1537 Tacoma, WA 166. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Brendon Ecker 30 M 1094 Seattle, WA 167. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Andrea Chymiy 39 F 1488 Bainbridge Island, WA 168. 0:38:27 18.73 B Michael Munoz 51 M 2160 Seattle, WA 169. 0:38:27 18.73 AE William Martin 35 M 1486 Seattle, WA 170. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Quinn Magendanz 15 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 171. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Rob McCann 44 M 1091 Seattle, WA 172. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Will Chen 31 M 1138 Redmond, WA 173. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Patricia Nakamura 42 F 1552 Seattle, WA 174. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Darik Olson 36 M 1349 Seattle, WA 175. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 1439 Seattle, WA 176. 0:38:44 18.59 B Elliot Gaskin 25 M 2136 Everett, WA 177. 0:38:44 18.59 AE Mariya Hristova 31 F 1010 Redmond, WA 178. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Eva Wong 36 F 1249 Seattle, WA 179. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Phillip Millard 53 M 1512 Mill Creek, WA 180. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Robert Spaudling 42 M 1646 Seattle, WA 181. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Amanda Heep 35 F 1296 Seattle, WA 182. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Michael Amend 47 M 1145 Seattle, WA 183. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Stephanie Levine 46 F 1199 Seattle, WA 184. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Preston Sater 14 M 1619 Sammamish, WA 185. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Philip Paschke 58 M 1549 Mill Creek, WA 186. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Luke Preble 30 M 1115 Seattle, WA 187. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Katie Walter 45 F 1509 Seattle, WA 188. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Paul Atkinson 37 M 1547 Kirkland, WA 189. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Mike Soetaert 30 M 1613 Seattle, WA 190. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Donna Rosenberg 48 F 1489 Renton, WA 191. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 1394 Seattle, WA 192. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Erika Domes 32 F 1539 Seattle, WA 193. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Joseph Hutter 24 M 1758 Bellevue, WA 194. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Jenny Mattson 41 F 1548 Yakima, WA 195. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Gary Tucci 55 M 1747 Puyallup, WA 196. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Lucas Nolta 21 M 1716 Tacoma, WA 197. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Rochelle Armena 34 F 1101 Seattle, WA 198. 0:39:11 18.38 B Frank Lee 46 M 2242 Seattle, WA 199. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Heather Woloshyn 49 F 1703 Federal Way, WA 200. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Joel Hofstead 38 M 1607 Bothell, WA 201. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Dane Burns 58 M 1033 Issaquah, WA 202. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Chad X Magendanz 45 M 1096 Issaquah, WA 203. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Jennifer Strelow 33 F 1384 Bellevue, WA 204. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Pranav Shah 29 M 1493 Seattle, WA 205. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Adam Kulhawik 34 M 1570 Lacey, WA 206. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Jose Rojas 40 M 1268 Mill Creek, WA 207. 0:39:22 18.29 AE Danielle Arango 27 F 1609 Lynnwood, WA 208. 0:39:23 18.28 AE Melisse Aspery 21 F 1533 Worthington, OH 209. 0:39:23 18.28 AE Matthew Miller 38 M 1600 Seattle, WA 210. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Gene Jarstad 60 M 1750 Seattle, WA 211. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Kevin Rivard 38 M 1186 Seattle, WA 212. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Mark Stendal 59 M 1667 Sammamish, WA 213. 0:39:27 18.25 AE John Pillatsch 37 M 1668 Seattle, WA 214. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Nicholas Giron 31 M 1385 Seattle, WA 215. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Riley Bushnell 17 M 1648 Tacoma, WA 216. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Sarah Owen 27 F 1433 Seattle, WA 217. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Stephen Laforte 47 M 1095 Seattle, WA 218. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Michael Engele 50 M 1610 Kent, WA 219. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Katherine Kurtz 32 F 1620 Seattle, WA 220. 0:39:33 18.20 AE Amber Keech 25 F 1378 Orem, UT 221. 0:39:35 18.19 AE Steve Keller 61 M 1507 Lake Stevens, WA 222. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Jamison Balousek 37 M 1107 Mercer Island, WA 223. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Jeffrey Richards 25 M 1346 Seattle, WA 224. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Emmett McCann 13 M 1092 Seattle, WA 225. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Mitch Sathre 33 M 1615 Seattle, WA 226. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Sarah Urakawa 32 F 1351 Seattle, WA 227. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Quinn Lheureux 19 M 1046 Port Hadlock, WA 228. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Andy Trees 42 M 1194 Seattle, WA 229. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Doug Illsley 66 M 1754 Lynnwood, WA 230. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Peter Wright 29 M 1757 Seattle, WA 231. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Antonio Germann 32 M 1310 Tacoma, WA 232. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Shane Schnell 32 M 1185 Seattle, WA 233. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Ricardo Andrade-Aguila26 M 1434 Seattle, WA 234. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Scott Ebert 45 M 1060 Seattle, WA 235. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Gretchen Muller 38 F 1535 Seattle, WA 236. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Scott Morgan 36 M 1009 Seattle, WA 237. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Keith Butler 66 M 1504 Seattle, WA 238. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Rolf Erickson 28 M 1311 Auburn, WA 239. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Wayne Akana 58 M 1067 Bothell, WA 240. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Lisa Narkiewicz 31 F 1658 Seattle, WA 241. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Adrienne Salzwedel 28 F 1753 Seattle, WA 242. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Lee Lambert 36 M 1076 Shoreline, WA 243. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 1397 Bellevue, WA 244. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Alison Aylesworth 34 F 1722 Seattle, WA 245. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Sarena Nau 33 F 1726 Tacoma, WA 246. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Diana Hull 38 F 1448 Maple Valley, WA 247. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Dana Harrison 30 F 1421 Seattle, WA 248. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Brian Hickory 28 M 1561 Seattle, WA 249. 0:40:06 17.96 AE John Hunter 65 M 1670 Seattle, WA 250. 0:40:07 17.95 AE Scott Harbert 41 M 1016 Newcastle, WA 251. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Tsun Tsai 35 M 1801 Sammamish, WA 252. 0:40:09 17.93 SB Tsun X Tsai 35 M 2186 Sammamish, WA 253. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Peter Avratin 41 M 1468 Seattle, WA 254. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Patricia Kilmer 52 F 1634 Olympia, WA 255. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Nick Baisch 27 M 1081 Burien, WA 256. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Bob Fordham 54 M 1555 Seattle, WA 257. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Rose Feliciano 47 F 1752 Seattle, WA 258. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Christopher Zentner 23 M 1425 Seattle, WA 259. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Josh Meidav 47 M 1711 Seattle, WA 260. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Michael Hori 55 M 1447 Auburn, WA 261. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Julia Wygant 15 F 1072 Longview, WA 262. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Lindsay Soetaert 29 F 1021 Seattle, WA 263. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Whitney Curry 25 F 1277 Seattle, WA 264. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Bryon Gongaware 36 M 1052 Seattle, WA 265. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Kate Hagar 32 F 1214 Renton, WA 266. 0:40:26 17.81 B Lauren Wright 30 F 2255 Woodinville, WA 267. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Donna Johnson 48 F 1085 Auburn, WA 268. 0:40:28 17.79 AE Michael Dempsey 35 M 1001 Seattle, WA 269. 0:40:28 17.79 AE Lisa Wicklund 46 F 1633 Seattle, WA 270. 0:40:29 17.79 B Cindy Delamaza 39 F 2102 Seattle, WA 271. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Jacob Stashower 18 M 1606 Seattle, WA 272. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Kevin Cassady 37 M 1400 Monroe, WA 273. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Tom Slettvet 25 M 1669 Edgewood, WA 274. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Hayley Woldseth 25 F 1553 Seattle, WA 275. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Rob Harris 56 M 1289 Woodinville, WA 276. 0:40:42 17.69 AE John Baird 45 M 1662 Kent, WA 277. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Charity McCollum 37 F 1717 Seattle, WA 278. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Janet Morton 53 F 1579 Seattle, WA 279. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Connie Tang 45 F 1657 Bainbridge Island, WA 280. 0:40:46 17.66 AE Aaron Andersen 26 M 1558 Seattle, WA 281. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Alan Silliker 62 M 1480 Allegany, NY 282. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Zach Tyree 31 M 1276 Seattle, WA 283. 0:41:02 17.55 AE Scott Vanderheiden 41 M 1006 Kirkland, WA 284. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Tim Taylor 37 M 1564 Seattle, WA 285. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Jon Gosline 35 M 1739 Bothell, WA 286. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Ellen Dowling 36 F 1169 Seattle, WA 287. 0:41:07 17.51 AE Tami Thompson 42 F 1019 Lake Forest Park, WA 288. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Kyra Thrush 15 F 1569 Maple Valley, WA 289. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Adam Beckord 39 M 1543 Seattle, WA 290. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Camila Lagow 44 F 1005 Bellevue, WA 291. 0:41:09 17.50 AE David Gottlieb 34 M 1709 Seattle, WA 292. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Jacquie Simmons 39 F 1674 Mountlake Terrace, WA 293. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Meguire Heston 26 F 1226 Seattle, WA 294. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Alli Risa 20 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 295. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Olena Golovata 36 F 1179 Kirkland, WA 296. 0:41:18 17.43 AE Jenna Gorham 40 F 1406 Sammamish, WA 297. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Mac Martin 27 M 1221 Seattle, WA 298. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Kauilani Robinson 28 F 1680 Mercer Island, WA 299. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Bartosz Nowierski 31 M 1695 Redmond, WA 300. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Brian Ebert 43 M 1058 Ballwin, MO 301. 0:41:21 17.41 B Mike Bon 50 M 2253 Mercer Island, WA 302. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Andrew Veith 20 M 1314 Seattle, WA 303. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Ursula Deelstra 30 F 1031 Seattle, WA 304. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Kristi Kosmata 48 F 1526 Seattle, WA 305. 0:41:27 17.37 AE John Bartlett 29 M 1698 Seattle, WA 306. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Erika Kinno 39 F 1028 Seattle, WA 307. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Jane Billbe 24 F 1320 Mercer Island, WA 308. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Daniel Pyne 56 M 1329 Mercer Island, WA 309. 0:41:31 17.34 AE Jason Bodie 35 M 1408 Redmond, WA 310. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Mike Wachier 51 M 1729 Kent, WA 311. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Scott Wanner 19 M 1140 Everett, WA 312. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Richard Morris 34 M 1541 Seattle, WA 313. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Noah Wepman 38 M 1372 Seattle, WA 314. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Bryan Firth 36 M 1152 Seattle, WA 315. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Vicki Cronin 52 F 1327 Bothell, WA 316. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Cecilia Tung 47 F 1446 Seattle, WA 317. 0:41:46 17.24 AE Bridget Casey 38 F 1748 Seattle, WA 318. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Sean Samuelson 34 M 1589 Seattle, WA 319. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Jennifer Schneider 27 F 1498 Tacoma, WA 320. 0:41:49 17.22 AE Jennifer Hallett 46 F 1675 Seattle, WA 321. 0:41:55 17.18 AE Lori Sabado 57 F 1285 Seattle, WA 322. 0:41:56 17.17 SB Mike Dorsett 48 M 2265 Federal Way, WA 323. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Jason Christensen 40 M 1432 Seattle, WA 324. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Larry Jordan 47 M 1457 Sammamish, WA 325. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Timothy Lusk-Vanderbec51 M 1574 Corvallis, MT 326. 0:42:08 17.09 RB Mary Porter 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA 327. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Barbara Oswald 58 F 1211 Seattle, WA 328. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Leyton Jump 63 M 1196 Tenino, WA 329. 0:42:11 17.07 AE Erin Danner 27 F 1459 Auburn, WA 330. 0:42:12 17.06 AE Gwen Vandooren-Thompso50 F 1020 Hailey, ID 331. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Camille Meyer-Arendt 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 332. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Valerie Newell 48 F 1306 Auburn, WA 333. 0:42:18 17.02 AE Lilia Fannin 51 F 1068 University Place, WA 334. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Daniella Chotzen 32 F 1097 Seattle, WA 335. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Phillip Stevens 37 M 1419 Snoqualmie, WA 336. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Tim Wimmer 65 M 1267 Federal Way, WA 337. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Nicole Alex 38 F 1162 Redmond, WA 338. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Dustin Goodnight 26 M 1360 Seattle, WA 339. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Mike McGinty 32 M 1506 Seattle, WA 340. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Daren Toy 24 M 1200 Bellevue, WA 341. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Daniel Winter 45 M 1520 Seattle, WA 342. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Melinda Leclercq 49 F 1272 Seattle, WA 343. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Alison Zick 28 F 1243 Seattle, WA 344. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Diana Quam 26 F 1621 Seattle, WA 345. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Andrea Walker 40 F 1514 Seattle, WA 346. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Mark Wilson 51 M 1261 Seattle, WA 347. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Megan Wilson 24 F 1260 Seattle, WA 348. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Beth Taylor 52 F 1086 Lake Forest Park, WA 349. 0:42:37 16.89 B Michael Shepherd 51 M 2176 Seattle, WA 350. 0:42:38 16.89 AE Lisa Hope 52 F 1463 Puyallup, WA 351. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Cathy Jeney 52 F 1702 Seattle, WA 352. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Matthew Wheaton 13 M 1595 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 353. 0:42:44 16.85 AE Andy Miller 34 M 1560 Seattl, WA 354. 0:42:44 16.85 AE Erin McPeak 31 F 1371 Centralia, WA 355. 0:42:45 16.84 AE Sean Klever 41 M 1281 Mill Creek, WA 356. 0:42:46 16.84 AE Bernadette Gowan 29 F 1023 Lake Stevens, WA 357. 0:42:47 16.83 B Brandon Naser 31 M 2145 Lake Stevens, WA 358. 0:42:49 16.82 AE Herb Portillo 34 M 1054 Seattle, WA 359. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Bronwen Houck 35 F 1593 Seattle, WA 360. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Larry Bogues 53 M 1391 Sedro Woolley, WA 361. 0:42:56 16.77 AE Kelly Williamson 27 F 1161 Seattle, WA 362. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Molly Kent 28 F 1546 Mercer Island, WA 363. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Erica Sanchez 30 F 1308 Seattle, WA 364. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Ian Christen 16 M 1125 Poulsbo, WA 365. 0:43:04 16.72 AE Carol Coram 61 F 1062 Seattle, WA 366. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Jennifer Janousek 37 F 1176 Seattle, WA 367. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Sean Kakigi 38 M 1055 Seattle, WA 368. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 47 F 1245 Auburn, WA 369. 0:43:07 16.70 AE Barbara Johnshoy 25 F 1359 Sedro Woolley, WA 370. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Robby Wasserman 29 M 1743 Mill Creek, WA 371. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Jennifer Whitehill 29 F 1705 Vashon, WA 372. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Kathy Schmidt 29 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 373. 0:43:14 16.65 AE Patty Haukenberry 49 F 1575 Lake Tapps, WA 374. 0:43:17 16.63 AE Arlyn Dean 29 F 1217 Seattle, WA 375. 0:43:20 16.62 AE Monica Thiedemann 21 F 1420 Snoqualmie, WA 376. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Cornelia Jensen 53 F 1651 Seattle, WA 377. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Garrick Mattson 35 M 1601 Seattle, WA 378. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Viveka Lazor 36 F 1293 Bellevue, WA 379. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Audrey Rostov 50 F 1632 Seattle, WA 380. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Jennifer Londergan 39 F 1727 Seattle, WA 381. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Chris Longfellow 44 F 1637 Renton, WA 382. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Sherry Herman 55 F 1203 Seattle, WA 383. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Brianna Charbonnel 33 F 1525 Seattle, WA 384. 0:43:28 16.56 AE Theresa Okell 47 F 1681 Seattle, WA 385. 0:43:29 16.56 AE James McCurdy 65 M 1518 Seattle, WA 386. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Jeff Stroh 55 M 1485 Port Angeles, WA 387. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Lucie Caslavska 43 F 1401 Seattle, WA 388. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Ericka Lock 43 F 1536 Seattle, WA 389. 0:43:29 16.56 AE Diana Antczak 29 F 1202 Seattle, WA 390. 0:43:31 16.55 AE Tucker West 40 M 1524 Seattle, WA 391. 0:43:31 16.55 AE Nick Harbert 59 M 1026 Bellevue, WA 392. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Cynthia Durand 38 F 1707 Issaquah, WA 393. 0:43:33 16.53 AE Ehren Brav 32 M 1275 Bainbridge Island, WA 394. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Jeanne Allen 37 F 1183 Mountlake Terrace, WA 395. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Quinn Challinor 27 F 1683 Seattle, WA 396. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Allen Rimando 34 M 1037 Seattle, WA 397. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Elizabeth Karkoski 24 F 1228 Seattle, WA 398. 0:43:38 16.50 AE Kathleen Walter 26 F 1519 Tacoma, WA 399. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Ron Blomster 59 M 1172 Bothell, WA 400. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Gordon Naylor 55 M 1012 Mercer Island, WA 401. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Lisa Christen 53 F 1124 Poulsbo, WA 402. 0:43:44 16.46 AE Lorri Turner 50 F 1178 Seattle, WA 403. 0:43:45 16.46 AE Gary Glenney 67 M 198 Shoreline, WA 404. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Dannica Lin 28 F 1423 Seattle, WA 405. 0:43:46 16.45 SB Richard Thorgrimson 47 M 2222 Bothell, WA 406. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Ross McDorman 26 M 1690 Seattle, WA 407. 0:43:48 16.44 B Gary Tabbert 67 M 2181 Maple Valley, WA 408. 0:43:49 16.43 AE Mary Fiske 29 F 1295 Seattle, WA 409. 0:43:52 16.41 AE David Nghiem 46 M 1286 Seattle, WA 410. 0:43:52 16.41 AE Elizabeth Moore 39 F 1625 Kent, WA 411. 0:43:53 16.41 AE Silver Denton 45 F 1153 Seattle, WA 412. 0:43:54 16.40 AE McKenzie Lettau 23 F 1318 Seattle, WA 413. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Kari Bentz 28 F 1368 Auburn, WA 414. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Shaunna Lee-Rice 34 F 1288 Maple Valley, WA 415. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Bruce Hansberry 53 M 1642 Seattle, WA 416. 0:44:00 16.36 B Mark Dombroski 43 M 2128 Edmonds, WA 417. 0:44:04 16.34 AE Cecelia Patterson 26 F 1315 Redmond, WA 418. 0:44:05 16.33 AE Winston Yeung 39 M 1375 Seattle, WA 419. 0:44:08 16.31 AE Jessica Creighton 31 F 1307 Seattle, WA 420. 0:44:11 16.30 AE Gemma Bacas 32 F 1269 Seattle, WA 421. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Andy Gloudemans 35 M 1544 Seattle, WA 422. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Christine Beatty 45 F 1418 Kirkland, WA 423. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Marcell Stacy 37 F 1503 Seattle, WA 424. 0:44:17 16.26 AE Quynh-Anh Nguyen 41 F 1164 Bainbridge Island, WA 425. 0:44:17 16.26 AE Lyndia Brumback 40 F 1590 Seattle, WA 426. 0:44:17 16.26 B Jeremy Anderson 0 M 2212 Seattle, WA 427. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Brad Vanneman 30 M 1027 Lynnwood, WA 428. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Vincent Hebrant 38 M 1322 Lynnwood, WA 429. 0:44:25 16.21 AE Arielle Inveen 18 F 1678 Tacoma, WA 430. 0:44:30 16.18 AE Joakim Fernstad 32 M 1166 Seattle, WA 431. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Brad Jacobs 27 M 1712 Seattle, WA 432. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Jeanne Goussev 35 F 1685 Seattle, WA 433. 0:44:33 16.16 AE Susan Levy 27 F 1143 Seattle, WA 434. 0:44:33 16.16 AE Adam Rogers 46 M 1508 Seattle, WA 435. 0:44:33 16.16 AE Lauren Cronin 22 F 1333 Bothell, WA 436. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Erin Rajca 32 F 1475 Camano Island, WA 437. 0:44:39 16.13 AE Cheryl Conrad 54 F 1156 Tigard, OR 438. 0:44:39 16.13 AE Amanda Oberholtzer 32 F 1292 Bellevue, WA 439. 0:44:44 16.10 SB Marc Sherman 53 M 2179 Bothell, WA 440. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Joe Streiff 54 M 1412 Kirkland, WA 441. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Holly Harrison 45 F 1417 Kirkland, WA 442. 0:44:45 16.09 AE Sriram Subramanian 47 M 1639 Kirkland, WA 443. 0:44:45 16.09 AE Brianna Neumann 25 F 1461 Seattle, WA 444. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Caroline Krejci 32 F 1354 Seattle, WA 445. 0:44:48 16.07 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 1398 Kirkland, WA 446. 0:44:49 16.07 AE Richard Lake 65 M 1713 Port Orchard, WA 447. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Noel Perkins 33 F 1428 Seattle, WA 448. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Deborah Crane 34 F 1467 Seattle, WA 449. 0:44:56 16.02 AE James Twining 29 M 1008 Tacoma, WA 450. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Andrew Kam 28 M 1422 Bellevue, WA 451. 0:44:59 16.01 AE Jeanne Currie 18 F 1424 Seattle, WA 452. 0:44:59 16.01 AE Karen Luk 34 F 1201 Seattle, WA 453. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Kelley Bevans 49 F 1732 Seattle, WA 454. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Penelope Thompson 60 F 1622 Seattle, WA 455. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Rachel Auffant 34 F 1154 Newcastle, WA 456. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Jenna Soriano 28 F 1414 Kent, WA 457. 0:45:03 15.98 AE Cara Romanik 31 F 1344 Seattle, WA 458. 0:45:03 15.98 AE Grace Huynh 28 F 1479 Seattle, WA 459. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Steph Mrzena 39 F 1443 Cypress, TX 460. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Kim Garland 46 M 1714 Sammamish, WA 461. 0:45:13 15.92 B Amy Perez 36 F 2193 Seattle, WA 462. 0:45:14 15.92 AE Margaret Ptacek 31 F 1497 Bellevue, WA 463. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Thomas Breysse 49 M 1720 Seattle, WA 464. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Mike Garner 61 M 1017 Seattle, WA 465. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Timothy Moore 14 M 1565 Kent, WA 466. 0:45:16 15.91 BR Val Baisch 52 F 2106 Burien, WA 467. 0:45:19 15.89 AE Luca Procel 37 M 1554 Newcastle, WA 468. 0:45:19 15.89 AE Will Larter 33 M 1744 Seattle, WA 469. 0:45:21 15.88 AE Jessy Beardemphl 42 F 1682 Seattle, WA 470. 0:45:21 15.88 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 31 F 1723 Bellevue, WA 471. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Michael Walsh 56 M 1563 Maple Valley, WA 472. 0:45:24 15.86 AE Andy Meade 28 M 1661 Shoreline, WA 473. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Mike Mumbower 44 M 1499 Bonney Lake, WA 474. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Courtney Komai 28 F 1471 Seattle, WA 475. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Heather Shust 37 F 1470 Everett, WA 476. 0:45:42 15.75 AE Ann Snow 38 F 1065 Renton, WA 477. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Patrick Veith 49 M 1313 Redmond, WA 478. 0:45:43 15.75 B James Parsons 13 M 2260 Sammamish, WA 479. 0:45:44 15.74 AE Emma Germann 31 F 1309 Tacoma, WA 480. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Kristine Logan 51 F 1131 Seattle, WA 481. 0:45:49 15.71 AE Alicia Meza 37 F 1464 Seattle, WA 482. 0:45:51 15.70 AE Laurie Fritts 56 F 1312 Mercer Island, WA 483. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Sean Prothero 27 M 1209 Kent, WA 484. 0:45:53 15.69 AE Ryan Connell 41 M 1733 Seattle, WA 485. 0:45:54 15.69 AE Carrie Liston 33 F 1041 Seattle, WA 486. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 1478 Woodinville, WA 487. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Elizabeth Braun 52 F 1495 Seattle, WA 488. 0:45:59 15.66 AE Stacie Fortiner 40 F 1529 Seattle, WA 489. 0:46:01 15.65 B Elaine Farrell 52 F 2132 Tacoma, WA 490. 0:46:03 15.64 AE Katherine Swanson 34 F 1616 Seattle, WA 491. 0:46:04 15.63 AE Devin Thrush 12 M 1568 Maple Valley, WA 492. 0:46:04 15.63 AE Jacob Pipinich 28 M 1759 Edmonds, WA 493. 0:46:05 15.62 AE Susan Ross 60 F 1746 Auburn, WA 494. 0:46:07 15.61 AE Quinn Schweizer 29 F 1195 Seattle, WA 495. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Bradley Goodwill 45 M 1252 Seattle, WA 496. 0:46:11 15.59 B Eric Halvey 30 M 2250 Seattle, WA 497. 0:46:12 15.58 AE Ethan Todras-Whitehill31 M 1672 Seattle, WA 498. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Caroline Maillard 51 F 1491 Seattle, WA 499. 0:46:22 15.53 AE Kyle Garrity 17 M 1373 Seattle, WA 500. 0:46:23 15.52 AE Yoko Ishii 41 F 1389 Seattle, WA 501. 0:46:28 15.49 AE Behnaz Nelson 39 F 1676 Seattle, WA 502. 0:46:32 15.47 AE Sonja Delafosse 39 F 1303 Kirkland, WA 503. 0:46:33 15.47 AE Jeff Combos 39 M 1032 Seattle, WA 504. 0:46:36 15.45 AE Maggie Adam 47 F 1584 Seattle, WA 505. 0:46:41 15.42 AE Sarah Delaney 35 F 1623 Seattle, WA 506. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Jenna Herman 20 F 1598 Seattle, WA 507. 0:46:49 15.38 AE Sandie Smith 51 F 1617 Kirkland, WA 508. 0:46:50 15.37 AE Peggy Kent 59 F 1545 Mercer Island, WA 509. 0:46:51 15.37 AE Steven Kramer 68 M 1147 Pebble Beach, CA 510. 0:46:53 15.36 AE Jim Chen 36 M 1047 Seattle, WA 511. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Monica Franks 46 F 1357 Issaquah, WA 512. 0:46:59 15.32 AE Monique Lafollette 40 F 1339 Seattle, WA 513. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Carl Grodnik 34 M 1741 Seattle, WA 514. 0:47:04 15.30 AE Devan Bacon 33 F 1193 Monroe, WA 515. 0:47:06 15.29 AE Michelle Cross 27 F 1319 Seattle, WA 516. 0:47:09 15.27 B Brian Peters 40 M 2166 Seattle, WA 517. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Tracy Rico 31 F 1451 Mukilteo, WA 518. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Dave Turley 54 M 1300 Buckley, WA 519. 0:47:13 15.25 AE Bridget Adam 15 F 1586 Seattle, WA 520. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Suzanne Vogt 28 F 1233 Seattle, WA 521. 0:47:19 15.22 AE Deborah Peters 58 F 1149 Lake Forest Park, WA 522. 0:47:21 15.21 B Bobby Calnan 21 M 2164 Seattle, WA 523. 0:47:21 15.21 AE Kristie Zahnow 38 F 1247 Mill Creek, WA 524. 0:47:23 15.20 AE Jennifer Grimes 35 F 1751 Redmond, WA 525. 0:47:32 15.15 AE Anthony Zenger 33 M 1395 Woodinville, WA 526. 0:47:33 15.14 AE Karla Bell 26 F 1284 Seattle, WA 527. 0:47:35 15.13 AE Megan Roseman 33 F 1250 Seattle, WA 528. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Lisa Israelsson 32 F 1165 Seattle, WA 529. 0:47:39 15.11 AE Theresa Matolka 30 F 1030 Seattle, WA 530. 0:47:41 15.10 B David Anderson 57 M 2231 Bellevue, WA 531. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Patti Cunningham 58 F 1647 Federal Way, WA 532. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Sherry Zins 48 F 1117 Everett, WA 533. 0:47:51 15.05 AE Christine Hansen 34 F 1571 Olympia, WA 534. 0:47:52 15.04 AE John Upthegrove 74 M 1530 Burien, WA 535. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Lori Kapp 45 F 1597 Seattle, WA 536. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Dave Upthegrove 41 M 1531 Burien, WA 537. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Angela Fowler 33 F 1427 Snoqualmie, WA 538. 0:47:54 15.03 AE Brettan Martelle 32 F 1048 Seattle, WA 539. 0:47:55 15.03 AE Warren Miller 35 M 1246 Scottsdale, AZ 540. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Andrea Hassler 36 F 1135 Everett, WA 541. 0:48:04 14.98 AE Pamila Keech 52 F 1379 Bellevue, WA 542. 0:48:08 14.96 AE Paul Galvin 62 M 1573 Everett, WA 543. 0:48:10 14.95 AE Patty Raine 50 F 1596 Black Diamond, WA 544. 0:48:11 14.94 AE Janet Saunderson 58 F 1130 Seattle, WA 545. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Suzanne Stevens 60 F 1025 Clinton, WA 546. 0:48:16 14.92 AE David Freriks 37 M 1592 Bothell, WA 547. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Brian Selby 41 M 1644 Mercer Island, WA 548. 0:48:22 14.89 AE Jennifer Ross 28 F 1159 Seattle, WA 549. 0:48:25 14.87 AE Linda Sproull 51 F 1738 Bellevue, WA 550. 0:48:25 14.87 B Cate Speake 33 F 2223 Seattle, WA 551. 0:48:29 14.85 AE Erika Nelson 27 F 1628 Seattle, WA 552. 0:48:38 14.80 AE Russ Shust 41 M 1407 Everett, WA 553. 0:48:40 14.79 B Kelly Mobeck 48 F 2204 Everett, WA 554. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Eric Krauss 46 M 1361 Seattle, WA 555. 0:48:49 14.75 AE Hiromi Lorenz 36 F 1456 Seattle, WA 556. 0:49:01 14.69 AE Cheri Pompeo 60 F 1043 Woodinville, WA 557. 0:49:03 14.68 AE Louanne Dempsey 37 F 1002 Seattle, WA 558. 0:49:09 14.65 AE Megan Yoshimura 31 F 1184 Seattle, WA 559. 0:49:18 14.60 AE Kimberly Gibson 39 F 1636 Bremerton, WA 560. 0:49:25 14.57 AE Kelly Hooper 33 F 1222 Seattle, WA 561. 0:49:32 14.54 AE Susan Schulmeyer 49 F 1462 Seattle, WA 562. 0:49:38 14.51 AE Angela Chabot 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 563. 0:49:51 14.44 AE May Huang 50 F 1430 Mercer Island, WA 564. 0:49:54 14.43 AE Gillian Huang 29 F 1204 Seattle, WA 565. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Paul Sherfey 59 M 1324 Seattle, WA 566. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Emily Tuazon 43 F 1014 Renton, WA 567. 0:50:07 14.37 AE Elizabeth Harrington 21 F 1638 Seattle, WA 568. 0:50:08 14.36 AE Bob Farrell 58 M 1114 Tacoma, WA 569. 0:50:17 14.32 AE Richard Snyder 39 M 1301 Seattle, WA 570. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Christian Lee 31 M 1190 Algona, WA 571. 0:50:23 14.29 AE Jennifer Garner 39 F 1180 Seattle, WA 572. 0:50:25 14.28 AE Darren Kennedy 39 M 1652 Redmond, WA 573. 0:50:26 14.28 B Angelia Wilson 38 F 2234 Seattle, WA 574. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Sarah Ferrier 21 F 1736 Seattle, WA 575. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Tim Ryan 49 M 1022 Issaquah, WA 576. 0:50:32 14.25 AE Eleanor Edmonds-Parson24 F 1207 Shoreline, WA 577. 0:50:33 14.24 AE Sheri Skidmore 59 F 1218 Kirkland, WA 578. 0:50:33 14.24 AE Karen Edmonds-Parsons 24 F 1216 Eugene, OR 579. 0:50:38 14.22 AE Logan Hilkin 26 M 1150 Seattle, WA 580. 0:50:39 14.22 AE Taeya Lauer 41 F 1706 Seattle, WA 581. 0:50:53 14.15 AE Serena Irving 40 F 1163 Seattle, WA 582. 0:50:57 14.13 AE Jeff Upthegrove 42 M 1532 Burien, WA 583. 0:50:59 14.12 AE Kari Gray-Hoff 45 F 1436 Mercer Island, WA 584. 0:51:05 14.09 AE Elisa Roth 32 F 1105 Bothell, WA 585. 0:51:07 14.09 AE Prasong Khaenam 32 M 1170 Seattle, WA 586. 0:51:07 14.09 AE Alison Robinson 25 F 1035 Seattle, WA 587. 0:51:09 14.08 AE Andrew Turner 65 M 1325 Seattle, WA 588. 0:51:11 14.07 AE Linda Huskey 45 F 1515 Monroe, WA 589. 0:51:21 14.02 B Heather Alsafran 23 F 2245 Seattle, WA 590. 0:51:21 14.02 AE Ranee Loux 52 F 1128 Kalispell, MT 591. 0:51:31 13.98 AE Victor Hoang 21 M 1696 Snohomish, WA 592. 0:51:36 13.95 AE Eric Conte 17 M 1562 Seattle, WA 593. 0:51:39 13.94 AE Carolina Gonzalez 32 F 1708 Seattle, WA 594. 0:51:43 13.92 AE Amy Hughes 41 F 1455 Seattle, WA 595. 0:51:43 13.92 AE Kathy Moore 21 F 1232 Seattle, WA 596. 0:51:45 13.91 AE Patricia Erickson 47 F 1635 Seattle, WA 597. 0:51:48 13.90 AE Cindi Sonich 54 F 1129 Federal Way, WA 598. 0:51:48 13.90 AE Antonia Fannin 49 F 1045 Lafayette, CA 599. 0:51:51 13.89 AE Andrea Dolan 35 F 1330 Bellevue, WA 600. 0:51:55 13.87 AE Robert Johnson 43 M 1666 Renton, WA 601. 0:51:59 13.85 AE Tara Marino 31 F 1205 Seattle, WA 602. 0:52:01 13.84 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 42 F 1338 Seattle, WA 603. 0:52:02 13.84 AE Carlos White 49 M 1181 Kenmore, WA 604. 0:52:04 13.83 AE Julie Karalis 40 F 1415 Bixby, OK 605. 0:52:09 13.81 AE Ann Henrie 47 F 1089 Seattle, WA 606. 0:52:23 13.74 AE Cynthia Klever 41 F 1280 Mill Creek, WA 607. 0:52:25 13.74 AE Karl Sailand 58 M 1173 Lynnwood, WA 608. 0:52:26 13.73 AE Jessica Loux 26 F 1109 Seattle, WA 609. 0:52:39 13.68 AE Thomas Youel 41 M 1740 Seattle, WA 610. 0:52:47 13.64 AE Auston Hilkin 21 M 1435 Seattle, WA 611. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Hanna Jansen 22 F 1382 Valleyford, WA 612. 0:52:59 13.59 AE Erin Castle 42 F 1331 Bellevue, WA 613. 0:53:07 13.56 AE Margaret Rottsolk 36 F 1496 Seattle, WA 614. 0:53:09 13.55 AE Peter McMahon 40 M 1671 Seattle, WA 615. 0:53:10 13.54 AE Kelsey Lawrence 22 F 1316 Edgewood, WA 616. 0:53:12 13.53 AE Claudia Huebner 47 F 1583 Seattle, WA 617. 0:53:18 13.51 AE Michele Oldroyd 58 F 1108 Sammamish, WA 618. 0:53:19 13.50 AE Dyana Berger 35 F 1248 Mill Creek, WA 619. 0:53:25 13.48 AE Garth Macdonald 68 M 1282 Burien, WA 620. 0:53:34 13.44 B Griffin Orser 13 M 2269 Seattle, WA 621. 0:53:38 13.42 AE Vanessa Theiste 37 F 1238 Tacoma, WA 622. 0:53:38 13.42 AE Mary Stewart 45 F 1239 Tacoma, WA 623. 0:53:46 13.39 BR Angela Corwin 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA 624. 0:53:51 13.37 AE Johanne Allen 50 F 1121 Everett, WA 625. 0:53:54 13.36 B Amber Lavigne 27 F 2152 Seattle, WA 626. 0:54:00 13.33 AE John-Paul Manabat 28 M 1718 Seattle, WA 627. 0:54:12 13.28 AE Byron Raynz 33 M 1254 Seattle, WA 628. 0:54:22 13.24 AE James Perry 44 M 1445 Renton, WA 629. 0:54:27 13.22 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 1660 Astoria, OR 630. 0:54:30 13.21 AE Carly Nichols 22 F 1151 Seattle, WA 631. 0:54:32 13.20 AE Andy Callender 30 M 1370 Renton, WA 632. 0:54:44 13.15 BR David Huether 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA 633. 0:54:57 13.10 AE Robin Ferrier 19 F 1737 Seattle, WA 634. 0:55:04 13.08 AE Shinobu Yamamoto 30 F 1174 Seattle, WA 635. 0:55:11 13.05 AE Elsa Lee 32 F 1189 Algona, WA 636. 0:55:11 13.05 AE Regan Dahl 33 F 1612 Seattle, WA 637. 0:55:16 13.03 B Chelsey Owen 31 F 2226 Woodinville, WA 638. 0:55:23 13.00 AE Tambi Osier 38 F 1042 Olympia, WA 639. 0:55:26 12.99 AE Jeannie Farlow 53 F 1144 Seattle, WA 640. 0:55:57 12.87 AE Rachel Sage 37 F 1182 Kenmore, WA 641. 0:56:04 12.84 AE Savita Mukhedkar 39 F 1442 Bellevue, WA 642. 0:56:20 12.78 AE Jasmine Lambert 21 F 1494 Seattle, WA 643. 0:56:22 12.77 B Courtney Carvajal 27 F 2130 Seattle, WA 644. 0:56:25 12.76 AE Glenn Allen 50 M 1122 Everett, WA 645. 0:56:34 12.73 AE Lisa Dahlby 30 F 1305 Seattle, WA 646. 0:56:46 12.68 AE Richard Rocheba 69 M 1416 Bellevue, WA 647. 0:56:59 12.64 AE Erin Milliren 24 F 1298 Seattle, WA 648. 0:57:03 12.62 AE Andrea Keikkala 31 F 1645 Kent, WA 649. 0:57:29 12.53 AE Reed Stansbury 22 M 1605 Seattle, WA 650. 0:57:34 12.51 AE Erin Odland 21 F 1604 Seattle, WA 651. 0:57:39 12.49 SB Kelly Randels 34 F 2174 Seattle, WA 652. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Paul Smetko 63 M 1665 Kenmore, WA 653. 0:58:26 12.32 AE Frank Adam 47 M 1585 Seattle, WA 654. 0:58:29 12.31 AE Denise Jungbluth 37 F 1731 Seattle, WA 655. 0:58:29 12.31 AE Diana Fortenza 52 F 1755 Kenmore, WA 656. 0:58:30 12.31 AE Nicholas Adam 13 M 1587 Seattle, WA 657. 0:58:31 12.30 AE Christie Hogue 59 F 1580 Mercer Island, WA 658. 0:58:36 12.29 AE Sally Chamberlain 28 F 1611 Seattle, WA 659. 0:58:42 12.27 AE Annemarie Culver 42 F 1441 Lake Forest Park, WA 660. 1:00:01 12.00 B Carla Talich 41 F 2219 Bellevue, WA 661. 1:01:38 11.68 AE Charles Kastner 57 M 1127 Seattle, WA 662. 1:01:39 11.68 AE Joel Merkel 31 M 1392 Seattle, WA 663. 1:01:40 11.68 AE Kellina McGurr 27 F 1500 Renton, WA 664. 1:03:12 11.39 AE Anna Phillips 22 F 1742 Seattle, WA 665. 1:03:30 11.34 AE Lisa Youel 40 F 1219 Seattle, WA 666. 1:04:08 11.23 AE Katherine Brennan 23 F 1210 Covington, WA 667. 1:04:21 11.19 AE John Schupp 37 M 1710 Bothell, WA 668. 1:04:30 11.16 AE Marie Figgins 34 F 1240 Seattle, WA 669. 1:04:45 11.12 AE Stephanie Dooley 28 F 1409 Lynnwood, WA 670. 1:05:29 11.00 B Allison Fortenberry 24 F 2227 Seattle, WA 671. 1:06:25 10.84 AE Karen Andrew 37 F 1332 Seattle, WA 672. 1:07:47 10.62 AE Lailani Tuiolemotu 40 F 1608 Seattle, WA 673. 1:26:38 8.31 AE Paul Laubscher 44 M 1057 San Rafael, CA 674. 1:35:48 7.52 SB Jeff Jacobson 43 M 2247 Bellevue, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:15:43 5:04 AE Brandon Rooney 25 M 1453 Seattle, WA 2. 0:16:00 5:09 S Brent X Feinagle 20 M 2244 Seattle, WA 3. 0:18:06 5:50 AE Christopher Denton 27 M 1721 Seattle, WA 4. 0:18:09 5:51 R Lauren Matthews 32 F 2238 Seattle, WA 5. 0:18:17 5:53 R Lana Lacey 25 F 2170 Bellevue, WA 6. 0:18:22 5:55 R Mason Reay 45 M 2196 Seattle, WA 7. 0:18:25 5:56 AE Francis Stanbury 27 M 1687 Bellevue, WA 8. 0:18:28 5:57 AE Lisa Santroch 19 F 1279 Shoreline, WA 9. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Riley Bushnell 17 M 1648 Tacoma, WA 10. 0:18:46 6:02 AE Ian Christen 16 M 1125 Poulsbo, WA 11. 0:18:53 6:05 AE Keith Szot 46 M 1340 Redmond, WA 12. 0:18:58 6:06 AE Ryan Hill 32 M 1688 Seattle, WA 13. 0:19:13 6:11 AE Annie Warner 32 F 1556 Nine Mile Falls, WA 14. 0:19:33 6:18 AE Alex Knapp 24 M 1266 Seattle, WA 15. 0:19:33 6:18 R Greg Warren 43 M 2191 Renton, WA 16. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Jay Nygaard 32 M 1724 Bellevue, WA 17. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Lucas Nolta 21 M 1716 Tacoma, WA 18. 0:19:55 6:25 AE Andrew Walls 33 M 1352 Seattle, WA 19. 0:19:56 6:25 AE Trev Dakan 43 M 1278 Kent, WA 20. 0:20:05 6:28 AE Gary Tucci 55 M 1747 Puyallup, WA 21. 0:20:19 6:32 AE Jesse Butterfield 20 M 1550 Seattle, WA 22. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Michael Pritchard 47 M 1557 Seattle, WA 23. 0:20:25 6:34 AE David Hahs 27 M 1387 Seattle, WA 24. 0:20:28 6:35 R Nichole Sauvageau 31 F 2240 Seattle, WA 25. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Avrum Jacobson 30 M 1701 Seattle, WA 26. 0:20:30 6:36 AE Brent Cronin 18 M 1334 Bothell, WA 27. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Adam Clarke 28 M 1013 Kirkland, WA 28. 0:20:33 6:37 AE Bryan Gormley 45 M 1053 Black Diamond, WA 29. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Mark Doane 36 M 1113 Ruston, WA 30. 0:20:43 6:40 AE John Pillatsch 37 M 1668 Seattle, WA 31. 0:20:57 6:45 AE Curtis Troupe 55 M 1502 Seattle, WA 32. 0:20:59 6:45 AE Tom Slettvet 25 M 1669 Edgewood, WA 33. 0:21:01 6:46 R Alan Olson 23 M 2163 Seattle, WA 34. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Andrew Shirey 42 M 1483 Seattle, WA 35. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Daren Toy 24 M 1200 Bellevue, WA 36. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Sean Roberts 30 M 1694 Chicago, IL 37. 0:21:09 6:48 AE Darik Olson 36 M 1349 Seattle, WA 38. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Kevin Rivard 38 M 1186 Seattle, WA 39. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Wade Praeger 50 M 1700 Kirkland, WA 40. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Nick Baisch 27 M 1081 Burien, WA 41. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Scott Morgan 36 M 1009 Seattle, WA 42. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Jeffrey Cheng 27 M 1341 Seattle, WA 43. 0:21:20 6:52 R Mike Morelli 35 M 2157 Seattle, WA 44. 0:21:20 6:52 R Cory Wyatt 26 M 2149 Seattle, WA 45. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Thomas Caetano 42 M 1566 Redmond, WA 46. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Sarena Nau 33 F 1726 Tacoma, WA 47. 0:21:22 6:53 AE Polita Paulus 36 F 1684 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Chris McCullough 29 M 1297 Seattle, WA 49. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Dave Kolk 29 M 1225 Seattle, WA 50. 0:21:34 6:56 R Jay Craig 47 M 2120 Seattle, WA 51. 0:21:36 6:57 AE Benjamin Sidhom 21 M 1551 Tacoma, WA 52. 0:21:36 6:57 AE Joseph Pipinich 32 M 1673 Seattle, WA 53. 0:21:37 6:57 AE Pranav Shah 29 M 1493 Seattle, WA 54. 0:21:40 6:58 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 40 M 1693 Seattle, WA 55. 0:21:40 6:58 AE Zachary Lam 14 M 1626 Puyallup, WA 56. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Adam Kim 43 M 1521 Redmond, WA 57. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Kyle Betts 24 M 1374 Seattle, WA 58. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Danielle Arango 27 F 1609 Lynnwood, WA 59. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Michael McNaul 41 M 1650 Seattle, WA 60. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Michael McCurdy 26 M 1735 Des Moines, WA 61. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Gretchen Muller 38 F 1535 Seattle, WA 62. 0:22:10 7:08 AE Gina Estep 39 F 1745 Renton , WA 63. 0:22:12 7:09 AE Gregory Hinrichsen 53 M 1653 Edmonds, WA 64. 0:22:17 7:10 AE Devon Schmidt 20 M 1578 Bellevue, WA 65. 0:22:20 7:11 R Maria Nart-Molina 26 F 2115 Seattle, WA 66. 0:22:20 7:11 SR Brian Malarky 52 M 2183 Bangor, ME 67. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Brooke Sillers 34 F 1603 Seattle, WA 68. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Margaret Jones 31 F 1677 New Orleans, WA 69. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Mark Reddington 58 M 1343 Seattle, WA 70. 0:22:26 7:13 AE Ryan Chapman 31 M 1358 Bremerton, WA 71. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Thomas Biehl 50 M 1581 Seattle, WA 72. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Nicholas Ris 33 M 1473 Seattle, WA 73. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Melisse Aspery 21 F 1533 Worthington, OH 74. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Schuyler Smith 33 M 1559 Edmonds, WA 75. 0:22:38 7:17 AE Kevin Cassady 37 M 1400 Monroe, WA 76. 0:22:41 7:18 R Robyn Baehler 38 F 2103 Seattle, WA 77. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Eric Conte 17 M 1562 Seattle, WA 78. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Daniella Chotzen 32 F 1097 Seattle, WA 79. 0:22:42 7:18 AE Bo Lim 38 M 1405 Bothell, WA 80. 0:22:42 7:18 AE Owen Paulus 36 M 1697 Kirkland, WA 81. 0:22:43 7:19 R Ellie Walters 24 F 2153 Bellingham, WA 82. 0:22:43 7:19 AE April Rezendes 27 F 1582 Seattle, WA 83. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Benjamin Lam 16 M 1641 Puyallup, WA 84. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Jacquelyn Foley 30 F 1345 Issaquah, WA 85. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Ernesto Lopez 33 M 1411 Des Moines, WA 86. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Adrienne Salzwedel 28 F 1753 Seattle, WA 87. 0:22:47 7:20 AE John McCurdy 31 M 1517 Seattle, WA 88. 0:22:48 7:20 R David Parsons 48 M 2262 Sammamish, WA 89. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Whitney Curry 25 F 1277 Seattle, WA 90. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Quinn Lheureux 19 M 1046 Port Hadlock, WA 91. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Michael Carlos 41 M 1618 Mukilteo, WA 92. 0:22:51 7:21 AE James Glenn 41 M 1256 Columbia, MD 93. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Quinn Challinor 27 F 1683 Seattle, WA 94. 0:22:51 7:21 R Jake Beyersdorf 10 M 2213 Redmond, WA 95. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Brandon Savini 31 M 1366 Edmonds, WA 96. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Olen Hunter 42 M 1168 Sammamish, WA 97. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Bridgette McGoldrick 39 F 1537 Tacoma, WA 98. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Kevin Raymond 54 M 1640 Seattle, WA 99. 0:22:55 7:23 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 100. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Angela Ball 33 F 1594 Seattle, WA 101. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Carson Guy 26 M 1112 Seattle, WA 102. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Nelson Martelle 32 M 1049 Seattle, WA 103. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Eric Tuazon 42 M 1367 Renton, WA 104. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Larry Mattson 43 M 1538 Yakima, WA 105. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Brad Vanneman 30 M 1027 Lynnwood, WA 106. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Jenna Gorham 40 F 1406 Sammamish, WA 107. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Tim Taylor 37 M 1564 Seattle, WA 108. 0:23:07 7:26 R David Castor 28 M 2122 Everett, WA 109. 0:23:09 7:27 AE Jennifer Santoyo 29 F 1749 Seattle, WA 110. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Kyle Howlett 17 M 1689 Auburn, WA 111. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Mintu Uppal 45 M 1699 Seattle, WA 112. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Christopher Cutting 29 M 1403 Seattle, WA 113. 0:23:13 7:28 AE Stephanie Levine 46 F 1199 Seattle, WA 114. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Edward Pettas 53 M 1730 Mukilteo Wa 115. 0:23:15 7:29 R Scott Simonsen 42 M 2139 Mill Creek, WA 116. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Evi Emmenegger 48 F 1082 Seattle, WA 117. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Graham Kirn 25 M 1431 Seattle, WA 118. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Steve Collins 63 M 1257 Olympia, WA 119. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Jenny Mattson 41 F 1548 Yakima, WA 120. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Lindsay Soetaert 29 F 1021 Seattle, WA 121. 0:23:25 7:32 R Andrew Gaskin 27 M 2137 Everett, WA 122. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Mike Soetaert 30 M 1613 Seattle, WA 123. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Brad Belanger 45 M 1527 Seattle, WA 124. 0:23:30 7:34 R Casey Jacobson 14 F 2252 Bellevue, WA 125. 0:23:30 7:34 AE Conrad Saam 37 M 1734 Renton, WA 126. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Reed Sillers 41 M 1602 Seattle, WA 127. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Julia Wygant 15 F 1072 Longview, WA 128. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Colin Prince 31 M 1692 Seattle, WA 129. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Luke Preble 30 M 1115 Seattle, WA 130. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Paul Hagar 43 M 1215 Seattle, WA 131. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Luis Santana 32 M 1522 Seattle, WA 132. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Scott Miller 17 M 1630 Kent, WA 133. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Andy Chan 44 M 1175 Seattle, WA 134. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Kate Hagar 32 F 1214 Renton, WA 135. 0:23:50 7:40 R Brad Knox 31 M 2258 Seattle, WA 136. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Noah Wepman 38 M 1372 Seattle, WA 137. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Jose Rojas 40 M 1268 Mill Creek, WA 138. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Levi Nicholson 17 M 1452 Seattle, WA 139. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Steffen Schumann 35 M 1404 Seattle, WA 140. 0:23:58 7:43 AE John Mascavage 41 M 1484 Bellevue, WA 141. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Mark Wagar 47 M 1656 Redmond, WA 142. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Hannah Tacke 13 F 1460 Edgewood, WA 143. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Scott Vesey 53 M 1197 Seattle, WA 144. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Andrea Chymiy 39 F 1488 Bainbridge Island, WA 145. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Amanda Heep 35 F 1296 Seattle, WA 146. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Robert Schmidt 55 M 1258 Bellevue, WA 147. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Rebecca Grant 32 F 1438 Seattle, WA 148. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Rose Feliciano 47 F 1752 Seattle, WA 149. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Bob Thordarson 46 M 1492 Seattle, WA 150. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Willis Alastair 41 M 1059 Seattle, WA 151. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Joseph Hutter 24 M 1758 Bellevue, WA 152. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Lauren Cronin 22 F 1333 Bothell, WA 153. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Mitch Sathre 33 M 1615 Seattle, WA 154. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Christine Stawitz 25 F 1123 Seattle, WA 155. 0:24:21 7:50 AE Bryan Firth 36 M 1152 Seattle, WA 156. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Paul Laubscher 44 M 1057 San Rafael, CA 157. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Brian Hickory 28 M 1561 Seattle, WA 158. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Hayley Woldseth 25 F 1553 Seattle, WA 159. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Cara Romanik 31 F 1344 Seattle, WA 160. 0:24:30 7:53 AE David Gottlieb 34 M 1709 Seattle, WA 161. 0:24:36 7:55 R Aarthy Krishnan 29 F 2156 Redmond, WA 162. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Brad Rock 34 M 1534 Seattle, WA 163. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Mike McGinty 32 M 1506 Seattle, WA 164. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Mariya Hristova 31 F 1010 Redmond, WA 165. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Shane Schnell 32 M 1185 Seattle, WA 166. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Eva Windlin 46 F 1381 Valleyford, WA 167. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Christopher Zentner 23 M 1425 Seattle, WA 168. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Jennifer Hallett 46 F 1675 Seattle, WA 169. 0:24:45 7:58 R Fiona Couper 41 F 2144 Seattle, WA 170. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Adam Kulhawik 34 M 1570 Lacey, WA 171. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Alan Silliker 62 M 1480 Allegany, NY 172. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Theresa Okell 47 F 1681 Seattle, WA 173. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Dan Oleary 44 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 174. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Lacaia Sauer 18 F 1402 Seattle, WA 175. 0:24:51 8:00 SR Janet Chang 37 F 2199 Seattle, WA 176. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Chad X Magendanz 45 M 1096 Issaquah, WA 177. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Cesar Castaneda 35 M 1348 Lynnwood, WA 178. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Elizabeth Harrington 21 F 1638 Seattle, WA 179. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 1397 Bellevue, WA 180. 0:24:53 8:01 AE McKenna Phillbaum 30 F 1040 Seattle, WA 181. 0:24:54 8:01 AE McKenzie Lettau 23 F 1318 Seattle, WA 182. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Gene Jarstad 60 M 1750 Seattle, WA 183. 0:24:54 8:01 SR Robert Talich 41 M 2220 Bellevue, WA 184. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Jamison Balousek 37 M 1107 Mercer Island, WA 185. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Mac Martin 27 M 1221 Seattle, WA 186. 0:24:57 8:02 R Sam Baird 17 M 2272 Seattle, WA 187. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Erika Domes 32 F 1539 Seattle, WA 188. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Mark McDiarmid 47 M 1756 Seattle, WA 189. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Sarah Owen 27 F 1433 Seattle, WA 190. 0:25:00 8:03 R Jan Bourgeois 48 F 2267 Woodinville, WA 191. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Erica Sanchez 30 F 1308 Seattle, WA 192. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Patricia Nakamura 42 F 1552 Seattle, WA 193. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Caroline Krejci 32 F 1354 Seattle, WA 194. 0:25:04 8:04 R Travis Gilpin 14 M 2161 Seattle, WA 195. 0:25:04 8:04 R Melissa Benaroya 38 F 2206 Seattle, WA 196. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Alison Zick 28 F 1243 Seattle, WA 197. 0:25:07 8:05 AE Clint Skullerud 34 M 1220 Seattle, WA 198. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Scott Vanderheiden 41 M 1006 Kirkland, WA 199. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Theresa Matolka 30 F 1030 Seattle, WA 200. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Ginny Pietila 49 F 1071 Mercer Island, WA 201. 0:25:10 8:06 R Katie Dorsett 17 F 2266 Federal Way, WA 202. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Diana Quam 26 F 1621 Seattle, WA 203. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Danielle McDowell 28 F 1704 Maple Valley, WA 204. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Thomas Graves 29 M 1410 Seattle, WA 205. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Mary Fiske 29 F 1295 Seattle, WA 206. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Carrie Liston 33 F 1041 Seattle, WA 207. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Dana Harrison 30 F 1421 Seattle, WA 208. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Ehren Brav 32 M 1275 Bainbridge Island, WA 209. 0:25:17 8:08 R Alexander Dombroski 14 M 2127 Edmonds, WA 210. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Eric Gregory 37 M 1177 Seattle, WA 211. 0:25:25 8:11 AE Grace Huynh 28 F 1479 Seattle, WA 212. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Kauilani Robinson 28 F 1680 Mercer Island, WA 213. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Preston Sater 14 M 1619 Sammamish, WA 214. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Gwen Vandooren-Thompso50 F 1020 Hailey, ID 215. 0:25:32 8:13 AE George Behlmer 64 M 1513 Seattle, WA 216. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Sherrie Crow 44 F 1106 Seattle, WA 217. 0:25:33 8:13 AE James Mendelson 40 M 1347 Lacey, WA 218. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Taeya Lauer 41 F 1706 Seattle, WA 219. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Ross McDorman 26 M 1690 Seattle, WA 220. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Scott Wanner 19 M 1140 Everett, WA 221. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Matt Decuir 26 M 1567 Seattle, WA 222. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Gary Wilkins 48 M 1383 Seattle, WA 223. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Heather Kluk 23 F 1336 Seattle, WA 224. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Erik Peterson 35 M 1393 Mercer Island, WA 225. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Ryan Connell 41 M 1733 Seattle, WA 226. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Andrew Veith 20 M 1314 Seattle, WA 227. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Adam Beckord 39 M 1543 Seattle, WA 228. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Jacob Stashower 18 M 1606 Seattle, WA 229. 0:25:40 8:16 AE John Griffing 21 M 1691 Bellevue, WA 230. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Bob Seidel 55 M 1719 Mercer Island, WA 231. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Jason Bodie 35 M 1408 Redmond, WA 232. 0:25:44 8:17 AE James Johnson 40 M 1577 Seattle, WA 233. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Bartosz Nowierski 31 M 1695 Redmond, WA 234. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Kelly Williamson 27 F 1161 Seattle, WA 235. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Vicki Cronin 52 F 1327 Bothell, WA 236. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Brendon Ecker 30 M 1094 Seattle, WA 237. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Andy Miller 34 M 1560 Seattl, WA 238. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Quinn Magendanz 15 M 1523 Issaquah, WA 239. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Andre Zins 43 M 1118 Everett, WA 240. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Cecelia Patterson 26 F 1315 Redmond, WA 241. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Doug Dempster 65 M 1044 Seattle, WA 242. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Travis Greer 37 M 1304 Seattle, WA 243. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Tony Olmstead 44 M 1572 Seattle, WA 244. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Emmett McCann 13 M 1092 Seattle, WA 245. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Shaunna Lee-Rice 34 F 1288 Maple Valley, WA 246. 0:26:03 8:23 AE Alli Risa 20 F 1511 Bellevue, WA 247. 0:26:06 8:24 AE Zach Tyree 31 M 1276 Seattle, WA 248. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Kathy Schmidt 29 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 249. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Andy Callender 30 M 1370 Renton, WA 250. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Michael Hori 55 M 1447 Auburn, WA 251. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Kim Garland 46 M 1714 Sammamish, WA 252. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 1679 Warrenton, OR 253. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Sean Klever 41 M 1281 Mill Creek, WA 254. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Alicia Meza 37 F 1464 Seattle, WA 255. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Marty Hall 32 M 1655 Snohomish, WA 256. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Carolina Gonzalez 32 F 1708 Seattle, WA 257. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Deborah Crane 34 F 1467 Seattle, WA 258. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Lindsay Penney 29 F 1229 Seattle, WA 259. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Robert Spaudling 42 M 1646 Seattle, WA 260. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Bronwen Houck 35 F 1593 Seattle, WA 261. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Rob McCann 44 M 1091 Seattle, WA 262. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Lyndia Brumback 40 F 1590 Seattle, WA 263. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 1398 Kirkland, WA 264. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Mike Garner 61 M 1017 Seattle, WA 265. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Camille Meyer-Arendt 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 266. 0:26:23 8:30 AE John Wecker 54 M 1663 Bellevue, WA 267. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Bob Fordham 54 M 1555 Seattle, WA 268. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Doug Whitfield 36 M 1231 Bellevue, WA 269. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Sean Kakigi 38 M 1055 Seattle, WA 270. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Erika Kinno 39 F 1028 Seattle, WA 271. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Lisa Hope 52 F 1463 Puyallup, WA 272. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Scot Hale 35 M 1413 Redmond, WA 273. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Anthony Burgess 67 M 1444 Redmond, WA 274. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 1394 Seattle, WA 275. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Ursula Deelstra 30 F 1031 Seattle, WA 276. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Andy Gloudemans 35 M 1544 Seattle, WA 277. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Phillip Millard 53 M 1512 Mill Creek, WA 278. 0:26:40 8:35 AE Joe Streiff 54 M 1412 Kirkland, WA 279. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Dustin Goodnight 26 M 1360 Seattle, WA 280. 0:26:43 8:36 R Michelle Thorgrimson 19 F 2221 Bothell, WA 281. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Andre Vachon 42 M 1725 Bellevue, WA 282. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Bob Roseberry 64 M 1024 Clinton, WA 283. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Peter Wright 29 M 1757 Seattle, WA 284. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Robby Wasserman 29 M 1743 Mill Creek, WA 285. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Brianna Neumann 25 F 1461 Seattle, WA 286. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Andrew Kam 28 M 1422 Bellevue, WA 287. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Tsun Tsai 35 M 1801 Sammamish, WA 288. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Mike Wachier 51 M 1729 Kent, WA 289. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Behnaz Nelson 39 F 1676 Seattle, WA 290. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Jonathan Bradley 38 M 1011 Seattle, WA 291. 0:26:53 8:39 R Kate Stein 31 F 2175 Seattle, WA 292. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Timothy Lusk-Vanderbec51 M 1574 Corvallis, MT 293. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 1478 Woodinville, WA 294. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Nicholas Giron 31 M 1385 Seattle, WA 295. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Carl Grodnik 34 M 1741 Seattle, WA 296. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Auston Hilkin 21 M 1435 Seattle, WA 297. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Jennifer Janousek 37 F 1176 Seattle, WA 298. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Tracy Rico 31 F 1451 Mukilteo, WA 299. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Philip Paschke 58 M 1549 Mill Creek, WA 300. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Joakim Fernstad 32 M 1166 Seattle, WA 301. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Natalie North 26 F 1283 Seattle, WA 302. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Katherine Kurtz 32 F 1620 Seattle, WA 303. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Lisa Weigle 27 F 1111 Bainbridge Island, WA 304. 0:27:09 8:44 AE Peter McMahon 40 M 1671 Seattle, WA 305. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Bradley Goodwill 45 M 1252 Seattle, WA 306. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Brandon Dejong 22 M 1390 Lake Tapps, WA 307. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Arlyn Dean 29 F 1217 Seattle, WA 308. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Heidi Riley 44 F 1326 North Bend, WA 309. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Michael Amend 47 M 1145 Seattle, WA 310. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Kari Bentz 28 F 1368 Auburn, WA 311. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Holly Harrison 45 F 1417 Kirkland, WA 312. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Michael Haukenberry 48 M 1576 Lake Tapps, WA 313. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Yoko Ishii 41 F 1389 Seattle, WA 314. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Alison Robinson 25 F 1035 Seattle, WA 315. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Jeffrey Richards 25 M 1346 Seattle, WA 316. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Tucker West 40 M 1524 Seattle, WA 317. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Kyra Thrush 15 F 1569 Maple Valley, WA 318. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Kristie Zahnow 38 F 1247 Mill Creek, WA 319. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Aaron Andersen 26 M 1558 Seattle, WA 320. 0:27:29 8:51 AE James Twining 29 M 1008 Tacoma, WA 321. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Connie Tang 45 F 1657 Bainbridge Island, WA 322. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Antonia Fannin 49 F 1045 Lafayette, CA 323. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Theresa Jurotich 38 F 1148 Seattle, WA 324. 0:27:31 8:51 AE Jon Gosline 35 M 1739 Bothell, WA 325. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Doug Illsley 66 M 1754 Lynnwood, WA 326. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Elizabeth Moore 39 F 1625 Kent, WA 327. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Quynh-Anh Nguyen 41 F 1164 Bainbridge Island, WA 328. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Lisa Wicklund 46 F 1633 Seattle, WA 329. 0:27:40 8:54 R Keith Jarrett 29 M 2168 Seattle, WA 330. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 1439 Seattle, WA 331. 0:27:46 8:56 AE Patricia Kilmer 52 F 1634 Olympia, WA 332. 0:27:47 8:57 SR Kristin Kirkby 34 F 2146 Seattle, WA 333. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Kristi Kosmata 48 F 1526 Seattle, WA 334. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Brad Jacobs 27 M 1712 Seattle, WA 335. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Jennifer Londergan 39 F 1727 Seattle, WA 336. 0:27:50 8:58 R Ken Kriekenbeck 53 M 2180 Seatac, WA 337. 0:27:52 8:58 R Kristina Nelson 51 F 2177 Seattle, WA 338. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Jessy Beardemphl 42 F 1682 Seattle, WA 339. 0:27:55 8:59 R Barb Yasui 51 F 2264 Seattle, WA 340. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Scott Ebert 45 M 1060 Seattle, WA 341. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Audrey Rostov 50 F 1632 Seattle, WA 342. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Larry Bogues 53 M 1391 Sedro Woolley, WA 343. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Charles Poggemann 42 M 1540 Sammamish, WA 344. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Jacquie Simmons 39 F 1674 Mountlake Terrace, WA 345. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Thomas Breysse 49 M 1720 Seattle, WA 346. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Daniel Winter 45 M 1520 Seattle, WA 347. 0:28:04 9:02 AE Mark Stendal 59 M 1667 Sammamish, WA 348. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Arielle Inveen 18 F 1678 Tacoma, WA 349. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Kirstina Kling 37 F 1291 Seattle, WA 350. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Edgar Figueredo 46 M 1686 Seattle, WA 351. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Jessica Creighton 31 F 1307 Seattle, WA 352. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Janet Morton 53 F 1579 Seattle, WA 353. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Daniel Pyne 56 M 1329 Mercer Island, WA 354. 0:28:15 9:06 AE John Baird 45 M 1662 Kent, WA 355. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Erin McPeak 31 F 1371 Centralia, WA 356. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Meguire Heston 26 F 1226 Seattle, WA 357. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Rob Harris 56 M 1289 Woodinville, WA 358. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Brianna Charbonnel 33 F 1525 Seattle, WA 359. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Julie Karalis 40 F 1415 Bixby, OK 360. 0:28:24 9:08 AE Michael Dempsey 35 M 1001 Seattle, WA 361. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Camila Lagow 44 F 1005 Bellevue, WA 362. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Kelly Hooper 33 F 1222 Seattle, WA 363. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Valerie Newell 48 F 1306 Auburn, WA 364. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Carolyn Vahrenwald 47 F 1245 Auburn, WA 365. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Jacob Pipinich 28 M 1759 Edmonds, WA 366. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Caroline Maillard 51 F 1491 Seattle, WA 367. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Paul Galvin 62 M 1573 Everett, WA 368. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Ellen Dowling 36 F 1169 Seattle, WA 369. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Elizabeth Karkoski 24 F 1228 Seattle, WA 370. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Paul Sherfey 59 M 1324 Seattle, WA 371. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Margaret Ptacek 31 F 1497 Bellevue, WA 372. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Scott Harbert 41 M 1016 Newcastle, WA 373. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Ethan Todras-Whitehill31 M 1672 Seattle, WA 374. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Peter Avratin 41 M 1468 Seattle, WA 375. 0:28:35 9:12 R Jim Rowe 52 M 2211 Seattle, WA 376. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Rachel Auffant 34 F 1154 Newcastle, WA 377. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Lori Sabado 57 F 1285 Seattle, WA 378. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Monica Thiedemann 21 F 1420 Snoqualmie, WA 379. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Cheri Pompeo 60 F 1043 Woodinville, WA 380. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Anthony Zenger 33 M 1395 Woodinville, WA 381. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Jennifer Whitehill 29 F 1705 Vashon, WA 382. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Lisa Narkiewicz 31 F 1658 Seattle, WA 383. 0:28:40 9:14 AE John Hunter 65 M 1670 Seattle, WA 384. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Warren Miller 35 M 1246 Scottsdale, AZ 385. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Jenna Soriano 28 F 1414 Kent, WA 386. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Katherine Swanson 34 F 1616 Seattle, WA 387. 0:28:42 9:14 R Sadie McCann 12 F 2268 Seattle, WA 388. 0:28:42 9:14 R Ananth Raghavan 32 M 2187 Redmond, WA 389. 0:28:43 9:15 R Kirsten Mecklenburg 40 F 2194 Seattle, WA 390. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Michael Engele 50 M 1610 Kent, WA 391. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Laurie Fritts 56 F 1312 Mercer Island, WA 392. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Sarah Urakawa 32 F 1351 Seattle, WA 393. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Megan Yoshimura 31 F 1184 Seattle, WA 394. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Jeffrey Wolf 48 M 1466 Seattle, WA 395. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Paul Atkinson 37 M 1547 Kirkland, WA 396. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Matthew Miller 38 M 1600 Seattle, WA 397. 0:28:48 9:16 AE Richard Snyder 39 M 1301 Seattle, WA 398. 0:28:49 9:17 R Gk Griffith 63 F 2142 Portland, OR 399. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Ericka Lock 43 F 1536 Seattle, WA 400. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Heather Shust 37 F 1470 Everett, WA 401. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Heather Woloshyn 49 F 1703 Federal Way, WA 402. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Megan Wilson 24 F 1260 Seattle, WA 403. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Bruce Hansberry 53 M 1642 Seattle, WA 404. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Dave Turley 54 M 1300 Buckley, WA 405. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Mark Wilson 51 M 1261 Seattle, WA 406. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Karla Bell 26 F 1284 Seattle, WA 407. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Kathleen Walter 26 F 1519 Tacoma, WA 408. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Karen Luk 34 F 1201 Seattle, WA 409. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Lorri Turner 50 F 1178 Seattle, WA 410. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Andy Trees 42 M 1194 Seattle, WA 411. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Elsa Lee 32 F 1189 Algona, WA 412. 0:29:00 9:20 AE David Freriks 37 M 1592 Bothell, WA 413. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Quinn Schweizer 29 F 1195 Seattle, WA 414. 0:29:05 9:22 BR Christine Taylor 30 F 2184 Seattle, WA 415. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Silver Denton 45 F 1153 Seattle, WA 416. 0:29:15 9:25 AE Lee Lambert 36 M 1076 Shoreline, WA 417. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Penelope Thompson 60 F 1622 Seattle, WA 418. 0:29:17 9:26 AE John Woolf 38 M 1481 Seattle, WA 419. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Ann Henrie 47 F 1089 Seattle, WA 420. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Robert Johnson 43 M 1666 Renton, WA 421. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Elizabeth Braun 52 F 1495 Seattle, WA 422. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Charity McCollum 37 F 1717 Seattle, WA 423. 0:29:23 9:27 AE Jennifer Ross 28 F 1159 Seattle, WA 424. 0:29:23 9:27 AE Cheryl Iseberg 47 F 1627 Fircrest, WA 425. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Eva Wong 36 F 1249 Seattle, WA 426. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Tim Wimmer 65 M 1267 Federal Way, WA 427. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Tami Thompson 42 F 1019 Lake Forest Park, WA 428. 0:29:30 9:30 AE Jasmine Lambert 21 F 1494 Seattle, WA 429. 0:29:30 9:30 AE Sriram Subramanian 47 M 1639 Kirkland, WA 430. 0:29:32 9:30 AE Jeanne Currie 18 F 1424 Seattle, WA 431. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Lori Broznowski 49 F 1472 Bellevue, WA 432. 0:29:33 9:31 AE John Bartlett 29 M 1698 Seattle, WA 433. 0:29:39 9:33 AE May Huang 50 F 1430 Mercer Island, WA 434. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Brian Selby 41 M 1644 Mercer Island, WA 435. 0:29:40 9:33 AE Jeanne Allen 37 F 1183 Mountlake Terrace, WA 436. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Carol Coram 61 F 1062 Seattle, WA 437. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Timothy Moore 14 M 1565 Kent, WA 438. 0:29:42 9:34 R Elyse Gordon 0 M 2229 Seattle, WA 439. 0:29:43 9:34 AE Monica Franks 46 F 1357 Issaquah, WA 440. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Diana Antczak 29 F 1202 Seattle, WA 441. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Monique Lafollette 40 F 1339 Seattle, WA 442. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Frank Adam 47 M 1585 Seattle, WA 443. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Donna Johnson 48 F 1085 Auburn, WA 444. 0:29:48 9:35 AE Barbara Johnshoy 25 F 1359 Sedro Woolley, WA 445. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Lisa Christen 53 F 1124 Poulsbo, WA 446. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Marcell Stacy 37 F 1503 Seattle, WA 447. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Matthew Wheaton 13 M 1595 Lake Fiorest Park, WA 448. 0:29:54 9:37 AE Bridget Casey 38 F 1748 Seattle, WA 449. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Allen Rimando 34 M 1037 Seattle, WA 450. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Wayne Akana 58 M 1067 Bothell, WA 451. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Larry Jordan 47 M 1457 Sammamish, WA 452. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Russ Shust 41 M 1407 Everett, WA 453. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Elizabeth Kennedy 42 F 1338 Seattle, WA 454. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Nicholas Adam 13 M 1587 Seattle, WA 455. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Luca Procel 37 M 1554 Newcastle, WA 456. 0:30:02 9:40 R Noemie Jourde 35 F 2230 Mercer Island, WA 457. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Lilia Fannin 51 F 1068 University Place, WA 458. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Cheryl Conrad 54 F 1156 Tigard, OR 459. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Olena Golovata 36 F 1179 Kirkland, WA 460. 0:30:10 9:43 AE Michael Walsh 56 M 1563 Maple Valley, WA 461. 0:30:11 9:43 AE Cary Dubinsky 27 M 1337 Cheney, WA 462. 0:30:12 9:43 AE Katie Walter 45 F 1509 Seattle, WA 463. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Jason Christensen 40 M 1432 Seattle, WA 464. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Amber Keech 25 F 1378 Orem, UT 465. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Chris Longfellow 44 F 1637 Renton, WA 466. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Maggie Adam 47 F 1584 Seattle, WA 467. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Phillip Stevens 37 M 1419 Snoqualmie, WA 468. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Beth Taylor 52 F 1086 Lake Forest Park, WA 469. 0:30:24 9:47 R Lola Acevedo 28 F 2131 Shoreline, WA 470. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Gordon Naylor 55 M 1012 Mercer Island, WA 471. 0:30:32 9:50 SR Jessi Richardson 37 F 2248 Mercer Island, WA 472. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Jennifer Strelow 33 F 1384 Bellevue, WA 473. 0:30:40 9:52 AE Elisa Roth 32 F 1105 Bothell, WA 474. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Sherry Herman 55 F 1203 Seattle, WA 475. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Dane Burns 58 M 1033 Issaquah, WA 476. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Bridget Adam 15 F 1586 Seattle, WA 477. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Jim Chen 36 M 1047 Seattle, WA 478. 0:30:44 9:54 AE Nick Harbert 59 M 1026 Bellevue, WA 479. 0:30:46 9:54 AE Tu Dang 37 M 2256 Seattle, WA 480. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Steve Keller 61 M 1507 Lake Stevens, WA 481. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Cornelia Jensen 53 F 1651 Seattle, WA 482. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Richard Morris 34 M 1541 Seattle, WA 483. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Cathy Jeney 52 F 1702 Seattle, WA 484. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Steven Kramer 68 M 1147 Pebble Beach, CA 485. 0:31:01 9:59 AE George Frasier 50 M 1241 Auburn, WA 486. 0:31:02 9:59 AE Susan Levy 27 F 1143 Seattle, WA 487. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Ron Blomster 59 M 1172 Bothell, WA 488. 0:31:04 10:00 AE Regan Dahl 33 F 1612 Seattle, WA 489. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Courtney Komai 28 F 1471 Seattle, WA 490. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Suzanne Stevens 60 F 1025 Clinton, WA 491. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Bernadette Gowan 29 F 1023 Lake Stevens, WA 492. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Mary Stewart 45 F 1239 Tacoma, WA 493. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Rolf Erickson 28 M 1311 Auburn, WA 494. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Darren Kennedy 39 M 1652 Redmond, WA 495. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Vanessa Theiste 37 F 1238 Tacoma, WA 496. 0:31:13 10:03 AE Diana Hull 38 F 1448 Maple Valley, WA 497. 0:31:14 10:03 AE Brettan Martelle 32 F 1048 Seattle, WA 498. 0:31:15 10:03 AE Herb Portillo 34 M 1054 Seattle, WA 499. 0:31:16 10:04 AE Brian Ebert 43 M 1058 Ballwin, MO 500. 0:31:16 10:04 AE Dyana Berger 35 F 1248 Mill Creek, WA 501. 0:31:17 10:04 AE Eric Krauss 46 M 1361 Seattle, WA 502. 0:31:19 10:05 AE James Perry 44 M 1445 Renton, WA 503. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Lucie Caslavska 43 F 1401 Seattle, WA 504. 0:31:25 10:07 R Mike Simnowitz 56 M 2241 Seattle, WA 505. 0:31:25 10:07 AE Sally Chamberlain 28 F 1611 Seattle, WA 506. 0:31:25 10:07 AE Steph Mrzena 39 F 1443 Cypress, TX 507. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Stephen Laforte 47 M 1095 Seattle, WA 508. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Sean Samuelson 34 M 1589 Seattle, WA 509. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Angela Fowler 33 F 1427 Snoqualmie, WA 510. 0:31:31 10:09 AE Garrick Mattson 35 M 1601 Seattle, WA 511. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Erin Danner 27 F 1459 Auburn, WA 512. 0:31:37 10:11 AE Alison Aylesworth 34 F 1722 Seattle, WA 513. 0:31:38 10:11 AE Sarah Ferrier 21 F 1736 Seattle, WA 514. 0:31:38 10:11 AE Christian Lee 31 M 1190 Algona, WA 515. 0:31:40 10:12 AE Joel Merkel 31 M 1392 Seattle, WA 516. 0:31:40 10:12 AE Emma Germann 31 F 1309 Tacoma, WA 517. 0:31:44 10:13 AE Andrea Walker 40 F 1514 Seattle, WA 518. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Angela Chabot 40 F 1299 Seattle, WA 519. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Cecilia Tung 47 F 1446 Seattle, WA 520. 0:31:47 10:14 AE Anna Phillips 22 F 1742 Seattle, WA 521. 0:31:49 10:14 AE Amanda Oberholtzer 32 F 1292 Bellevue, WA 522. 0:31:51 10:15 AE Gary Glenney 67 M 198 Shoreline, WA 523. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Hanna Jansen 22 F 1382 Valleyford, WA 524. 0:31:54 10:16 AE Kathy Moore 21 F 1232 Seattle, WA 525. 0:31:54 10:16 AE James McCurdy 65 M 1518 Seattle, WA 526. 0:31:54 10:16 AE Megan Roseman 33 F 1250 Seattle, WA 527. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Emily Tuazon 43 F 1014 Renton, WA 528. 0:31:59 10:18 BR Angela Corwin 23 F 2117 Seattle, WA 529. 0:31:59 10:18 AE Adam Rogers 46 M 1508 Seattle, WA 530. 0:32:06 10:20 AE Sean Prothero 27 M 1209 Kent, WA 531. 0:32:10 10:21 AE Savita Mukhedkar 39 F 1442 Bellevue, WA 532. 0:32:12 10:22 R Marisa Prichard 32 F 2133 Gig Harbor, WA 533. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Christie Hogue 59 F 1580 Mercer Island, WA 534. 0:32:21 10:25 AE Rochelle Armena 34 F 1101 Seattle, WA 535. 0:32:21 10:25 RB Mary Porter 41 F 2172 Seattle, WA 536. 0:32:21 10:25 AE Joel Hofstead 38 M 1607 Bothell, WA 537. 0:32:25 10:26 AE Bryon Gongaware 36 M 1052 Seattle, WA 538. 0:32:31 10:28 AE Louanne Dempsey 37 F 1002 Seattle, WA 539. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Janet Saunderson 58 F 1130 Seattle, WA 540. 0:32:32 10:28 SR Erna Abriam 47 F 2101 Seattle, WA 541. 0:32:34 10:29 AE Michele Oldroyd 58 F 1108 Sammamish, WA 542. 0:32:40 10:31 AE Andrea Dolan 35 F 1330 Bellevue, WA 543. 0:32:43 10:32 AE Will Chen 31 M 1138 Redmond, WA 544. 0:32:45 10:32 AE Kimberly Gibson 39 F 1636 Bremerton, WA 545. 0:32:46 10:33 AE Tara Marino 31 F 1205 Seattle, WA 546. 0:32:47 10:33 AE Susan Ross 60 F 1746 Auburn, WA 547. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Andrea Hassler 36 F 1135 Everett, WA 548. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Dannica Lin 28 F 1423 Seattle, WA 549. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Cynthia Klever 41 F 1280 Mill Creek, WA 550. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Ricardo Andrade-Aguila26 M 1434 Seattle, WA 551. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Mike Mumbower 44 M 1499 Bonney Lake, WA 552. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Cynthia Durand 38 F 1707 Issaquah, WA 553. 0:33:02 10:38 AE Logan Hilkin 26 M 1150 Seattle, WA 554. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Prasong Khaenam 32 M 1170 Seattle, WA 555. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Donna Rosenberg 48 F 1489 Renton, WA 556. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Nicole Alex 38 F 1162 Redmond, WA 557. 0:33:12 10:41 AE Patty Haukenberry 49 F 1575 Lake Tapps, WA 558. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Marie Figgins 34 F 1240 Seattle, WA 559. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Erika Nelson 27 F 1628 Seattle, WA 560. 0:33:20 10:44 AE Karen Edmonds-Parsons 24 F 1216 Eugene, OR 561. 0:33:20 10:44 AE Eleanor Edmonds-Parson24 F 1207 Shoreline, WA 562. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Suzanne Vogt 28 F 1233 Seattle, WA 563. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Jane Billbe 24 F 1320 Mercer Island, WA 564. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Kyle Garrity 17 M 1373 Seattle, WA 565. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Kelley Bevans 49 F 1732 Seattle, WA 566. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Noel Perkins 33 F 1428 Seattle, WA 567. 0:33:27 10:46 AE Ann Snow 38 F 1065 Renton, WA 568. 0:33:31 10:47 AE Lisa Israelsson 32 F 1165 Seattle, WA 569. 0:33:41 10:50 AE Devan Bacon 33 F 1193 Monroe, WA 570. 0:33:42 10:51 AE Victor Hoang 21 M 1696 Snohomish, WA 571. 0:33:42 10:51 AE Gemma Bacas 32 F 1269 Seattle, WA 572. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 31 F 1723 Bellevue, WA 573. 0:33:51 10:54 AE Karl Sailand 58 M 1173 Lynnwood, WA 574. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Jessica Loux 26 F 1109 Seattle, WA 575. 0:33:56 10:55 AE Sarah Delaney 35 F 1623 Seattle, WA 576. 0:34:13 11:01 R Brent Feinagle 20 M 2233 Seattle, WA 577. 0:34:18 11:02 AE Devin Thrush 12 M 1568 Maple Valley, WA 578. 0:34:20 11:03 AE Robin Ferrier 19 F 1737 Seattle, WA 579. 0:34:23 11:04 AE Andy Meade 28 M 1661 Shoreline, WA 580. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Patty Raine 50 F 1596 Black Diamond, WA 581. 0:34:28 11:06 AE Jennifer Schneider 27 F 1498 Tacoma, WA 582. 0:34:28 11:06 AE Vincent Hebrant 38 M 1322 Lynnwood, WA 583. 0:34:29 11:06 AE Kristine Logan 51 F 1131 Seattle, WA 584. 0:34:29 11:06 AE Molly Kent 28 F 1546 Mercer Island, WA 585. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Margaret Rottsolk 36 F 1496 Seattle, WA 586. 0:34:41 11:10 AE David Nghiem 46 M 1286 Seattle, WA 587. 0:34:42 11:10 AE Christine Beatty 45 F 1418 Kirkland, WA 588. 0:34:54 11:14 BR Val Baisch 52 F 2106 Burien, WA 589. 0:34:56 11:15 AE Josh Meidav 47 M 1711 Seattle, WA 590. 0:34:59 11:16 R Ellen Moore 57 F 2203 Lynnwood, WA 591. 0:35:02 11:17 AE Jeff Combos 39 M 1032 Seattle, WA 592. 0:35:17 11:21 AE Patricia Erickson 47 F 1635 Seattle, WA 593. 0:35:26 11:24 AE Kari Gray-Hoff 45 F 1436 Mercer Island, WA 594. 0:35:27 11:25 AE Glenn Allen 50 M 1122 Everett, WA 595. 0:35:44 11:30 AE Carly Nichols 22 F 1151 Seattle, WA 596. 0:35:49 11:32 AE Lori Kapp 45 F 1597 Seattle, WA 597. 0:36:11 11:39 R Doreen Huether 65 F 2225 Woodinville, WA 598. 0:36:19 11:41 AE Winston Yeung 39 M 1375 Seattle, WA 599. 0:36:29 11:45 AE Lisa Dahlby 30 F 1305 Seattle, WA 600. 0:36:33 11:46 AE Diana Fortenza 52 F 1755 Kenmore, WA 601. 0:36:37 11:47 AE Carlos White 49 M 1181 Kenmore, WA 602. 0:36:40 11:48 AE Amy Hughes 41 F 1455 Seattle, WA 603. 0:36:43 11:49 AE Linda Huskey 45 F 1515 Monroe, WA 604. 0:36:44 11:49 AE Rachel Sage 37 F 1182 Kenmore, WA 605. 0:36:49 11:51 AE Richard Lake 65 M 1713 Port Orchard, WA 606. 0:36:52 11:52 AE Charles Kastner 57 M 1127 Seattle, WA 607. 0:36:56 11:53 AE Erin Milliren 24 F 1298 Seattle, WA 608. 0:36:58 11:54 AE Mary Blythe 51 F 1614 Olympia, WA 609. 0:37:06 11:56 AE Gillian Huang 29 F 1204 Seattle, WA 610. 0:37:08 11:57 AE Johanne Allen 50 F 1121 Everett, WA 611. 0:37:15 11:59 AE Keith Butler 66 M 1504 Seattle, WA 612. 0:37:16 12:00 R Karen Cerosaletti 52 F 2111 Seattle, WA 613. 0:37:19 12:01 AE Jeanne Goussev 35 F 1685 Seattle, WA 614. 0:37:39 12:07 AE Michelle Cross 27 F 1319 Seattle, WA 615. 0:37:41 12:08 AE Stephanie Dooley 28 F 1409 Lynnwood, WA 616. 0:37:44 12:09 AE Stacie Fortiner 40 F 1529 Seattle, WA 617. 0:37:46 12:09 AE Tim Ryan 49 M 1022 Issaquah, WA 618. 0:37:47 12:10 AE Patrick Veith 49 M 1313 Redmond, WA 619. 0:37:59 12:14 AE Linda Sproull 51 F 1738 Bellevue, WA 620. 0:38:00 12:14 AE John-Paul Manabat 28 M 1718 Seattle, WA 621. 0:38:08 12:16 AE Patti Cunningham 58 F 1647 Federal Way, WA 622. 0:38:14 12:18 AE Shinobu Yamamoto 30 F 1174 Seattle, WA 623. 0:38:35 12:25 AE Erin Rajca 32 F 1475 Camano Island, WA 624. 0:38:40 12:27 AE Viveka Lazor 36 F 1293 Bellevue, WA 625. 0:38:43 12:28 BR David Huether 64 M 2209 Woodinville, WA 626. 0:38:47 12:29 AE Jennifer Grimes 35 F 1751 Redmond, WA 627. 0:38:49 12:30 AE Jenna Herman 20 F 1598 Seattle, WA 628. 0:38:58 12:33 AE Paul Smetko 63 M 1665 Kenmore, WA 629. 0:38:59 12:33 AE Thomas Youel 41 M 1740 Seattle, WA 630. 0:39:03 12:34 AE Deborah Peters 58 F 1149 Lake Forest Park, WA 631. 0:39:17 12:39 AE Kelsey Lawrence 22 F 1316 Edgewood, WA 632. 0:39:27 12:42 AE Sonja Delafosse 39 F 1303 Kirkland, WA 633. 0:39:44 12:47 AE Kellina McGurr 27 F 1500 Renton, WA 634. 0:39:55 12:51 AE Sherry Zins 48 F 1117 Everett, WA 635. 0:39:58 12:52 AE Bob Farrell 58 M 1114 Tacoma, WA 636. 0:40:15 12:57 AE Christine Hansen 34 F 1571 Olympia, WA 637. 0:40:21 12:59 AE Reed Stansbury 22 M 1605 Seattle, WA 638. 0:40:22 13:00 AE Erin Odland 21 F 1604 Seattle, WA 639. 0:40:28 13:01 AE John Schupp 37 M 1710 Bothell, WA 640. 0:40:33 13:03 AE Sheri Skidmore 59 F 1218 Kirkland, WA 641. 0:41:09 13:15 AE Richard Rocheba 69 M 1416 Bellevue, WA 642. 0:41:27 13:20 AE Karen Andrew 37 F 1332 Seattle, WA 643. 0:41:33 13:22 AE Lisa Youel 40 F 1219 Seattle, WA 644. 0:41:55 13:29 AE Susan Schulmeyer 49 F 1462 Seattle, WA 645. 0:42:16 13:36 AE Pamila Keech 52 F 1379 Bellevue, WA 646. 0:42:21 13:38 AE Tambi Osier 38 F 1042 Olympia, WA 647. 0:42:28 13:40 AE Katherine Brennan 23 F 1210 Covington, WA 648. 0:42:58 13:50 AE Jeff Upthegrove 42 M 1532 Burien, WA 649. 0:43:34 14:01 AE Erin Castle 42 F 1331 Bellevue, WA 650. 0:44:14 14:14 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 1660 Astoria, OR 651. 0:44:42 14:23 AE Dave Upthegrove 41 M 1531 Burien, WA 652. 0:44:43 14:24 AE John Upthegrove 74 M 1530 Burien, WA 653. 0:44:47 14:25 AE Hiromi Lorenz 36 F 1456 Seattle, WA 654. 0:44:47 14:25 AE Andrea Keikkala 31 F 1645 Kent, WA 655. 0:44:55 14:27 AE Ranee Loux 52 F 1128 Kalispell, MT 656. 0:44:55 14:27 AE Cindi Sonich 54 F 1129 Federal Way, WA 657. 0:45:03 14:30 AE Jennifer Garner 39 F 1180 Seattle, WA 658. 0:45:26 14:37 AE Melinda Leclercq 49 F 1272 Seattle, WA 659. 0:45:27 14:38 AE Byron Raynz 33 M 1254 Seattle, WA 660. 0:45:53 14:46 AE Claudia Huebner 47 F 1583 Seattle, WA 661. 0:46:13 14:53 AE Serena Irving 40 F 1163 Seattle, WA 662. 0:47:19 15:14 AE Jeannie Farlow 53 F 1144 Seattle, WA 663. 0:47:28 15:17 AE Garth Macdonald 68 M 1282 Burien, WA 664. 0:48:22 15:34 AE Denise Jungbluth 37 F 1731 Seattle, WA 665. 0:48:42 15:40 AE Peggy Kent 59 F 1545 Mercer Island, WA 666. 0:50:24 16:13 AE Lailani Tuiolemotu 40 F 1608 Seattle, WA 667. 0:51:39 16:37 AE Andrew Turner 65 M 1325 Seattle, WA 668. 0:52:23 16:52 AE Annemarie Culver 42 F 1441 Lake Forest Park, WA 669. 0:52:45 16:59 AE Barbara Oswald 58 F 1211 Seattle, WA 670. 0:52:45 16:59 AE Leyton Jump 63 M 1196 Tenino, WA