ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
STAYTON POOL TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, MAY 19, 2012
Report Last Updated On MAY 23, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
176 | - # OF FINISHERS |
97 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
79 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
0 | - # OF DOR Registrations |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ken Hyland 44 M 1:07:45 1 0:09:03 27 1:16 0:35:01 1 0:57 166 0:21:28 2 Colton, OR 2. Brian Villarete 37 M 1:10:15 1 0:06:47 1 0:39 0:37:13 3 0:54 179 0:24:42 13 Salem, OR 3. Bradley Laughlin 16 M 1:11:18 1 0:09:18 37 1:41 0:39:05 12 0:59 151 0:20:15 1 Oregon City, OR 4. Jason Whitley 34 M 1:13:00 2 0:08:41 18 1:13 0:37:47 6 0:48 168 0:24:30 11 The Dalles, OR 5. Marco Ramirez 18 M 1:13:30 2 0:07:05 2 1:07 0:38:58 11 0:48 181 0:25:32 15 Cornelius, OR 6. Frank Gonzalez 31 M 1:14:06 3 0:09:07 29 1:01 0:39:16 13 0:46 171 0:23:55 6 Gervais, OR 7. Jeffrey Faville 29 M 1:15:17 1 0:07:29 3 1:00 0:39:59 16 1:13 184 0:25:36 17 Salem, OR 8. Gregory Carroll 44 M 1:15:26 2 0:09:58 50 1:32 0:38:12 7 1:16 130 0:24:28 10 Portand, OR 9. Steve Schellenberg 38 M 1:16:34 4 0:10:56 80 1:22 0:37:24 4 0:52 129 0:25:59 23 Keizer, OR 10. Mark Bidwell 51 M 1:17:33 1 0:08:32 15 0:58 0:40:55 19 1:13 172 0:25:54 21 Salem, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Angie Smith 38 F 1:10:35 1 0:07:32 4 1:01 0:37:09 2 0:43 165 0:24:10 7 Salem, OR 2. Michelle Mills 40 F 1:13:50 1 0:08:43 19 0:57 0:38:35 9 0:54 170 0:24:41 12 Keizer, OR 3. Linsie Michels 23 F 1:20:48 1 0:08:55 22 1:50 0:45:25 69 0:49 158 0:23:48 5 Salem, OR 4. Rachel Winkler 29 F 1:21:53 2 0:09:20 38 1:03 0:43:40 47 0:50 138 0:26:59 32 Corvallis, OR 5. Emma Bidwell 13 F 1:23:08 1 0:08:31 14 1:36 0:42:35 34 1:12 174 0:29:14 56 Salem, OR 6. Ingrid Siadal 33 F 1:23:31 2 0:10:14 60 1:20 0:43:59 55 1:52 120 0:26:06 26 Salem, OR 7. Emily Wijas 24 F 1:23:32 3 0:09:58 49 1:03 0:44:56 64 0:30 116 0:27:05 34 Southborough, MA 8. Jayme Pierce 25 F 1:25:32 4 0:08:59 24 1:32 0:44:39 62 1:49 159 0:28:33 46 Corvallis, OR 9. Alexia Gonzalez 28 F 1:25:38 5 0:10:53 77 1:30 0:44:20 58 1:12 162 0:27:42 40 Gervais, OR 10. Jennifer Johnson 33 F 1:27:47 3 0:10:11 58 3:06 0:45:12 68 1:41 145 0:27:37 39 Salem, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ken Hyland 44 M 1:07:45 1 0:09:03 27 1:16 0:35:01 1 0:57 166 0:21:28 2 Colton, OR 2. Gregory Carroll 44 M 1:15:26 2 0:09:58 50 1:32 0:38:12 7 1:16 130 0:24:28 10 Portand, OR 3. Mark Bidwell 51 M 1:17:33 1 0:08:32 15 0:58 0:40:55 19 1:13 172 0:25:54 21 Salem, OR 4. Joshua Humbert 41 M 1:17:34 3 0:09:12 32 0:59 0:43:15 42 0:41 155 0:23:26 4 Portand, OR 5. Roger Dow 49 M 1:17:44 4 0:08:47 21 1:31 0:40:05 17 1:34 173 0:25:47 20 Salem, OR 6. Roger Read 48 M 1:21:38 5 0:09:23 39 1:46 0:42:28 31 0:53 137 0:27:08 35 Lyons, OR 7. Brian Kromer 45 M 1:21:54 6 0:10:33 66 1:51 0:41:39 24 0:49 101 0:27:01 33 Canby, OR 8. Brian Hilsabeck 48 M 1:23:44 7 0:09:07 28 1:33 0:41:46 26 1:05 134 0:30:13 66 Salem, OR 9. Walt Walker 56 M 1:24:42 2 0:09:54 47 2:02 0:41:49 27 1:46 156 0:29:10 54 Stayton, OR 10. Martyn Etherington 50 M 1:24:47 3 0:11:16 87 3:13 0:39:43 14 1:23 187 0:29:12 55 Tigard, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Mills 40 F 1:13:50 1 0:08:43 19 0:57 0:38:35 9 0:54 170 0:24:41 12 Keizer, OR 2. Denice Guzman 45 F 1:32:01 2 0:10:26 65 2:41 0:47:16 83 1:51 146 0:29:47 60 Salem, OR 3. Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 1:33:02 3 0:08:15 10 1:54 0:45:42 71 2:37 178 0:34:33 108 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Doreen Lane 54 F 1:34:03 1 0:10:06 54 2:25 0:46:05 72 1:19 106 0:34:08 105 Vancouver, WA 5. Betsy Tieman 49 F 1:34:31 4 0:10:51 76 0:54 0:45:37 70 0:48 104 0:36:20 127 Austin, TX 6. Athena Stadele 48 F 1:36:11 5 0:13:11 126 2:34 0:49:33 99 1:53 95 0:29:00 52 Salem, OR 7. Amy Sutkus 40 F 1:39:10 6 0:09:27 41 2:47 0:52:54 123 0:47 150 0:33:15 99 Aumsville, OR 8. Suzanne Tyler 45 F 1:46:24 7 0:10:40 67 3:25 0:53:05 125 2:11 135 0:37:02 131 Beaverton, OR 9. Lisa Nilsson 41 F 1:47:17 8 0:12:45 119 3:48 0:55:38 141 2:19 83 0:32:47 96 Portand, OR 10. Cornelia Paraskevas 54 F 1:51:29 2 0:14:23 139 4:39 0:54:16 135 2:00 62 0:36:11 123 Salem, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ken Hyland 44 M 1:07:45 1 0:09:03 27 1:16 0:35:01 1 0:57 166 0:21:28 2 Colton, OR 2. Brian Villarete 37 M 1:10:15 1 0:06:47 1 0:39 0:37:13 3 0:54 179 0:24:42 13 Salem, OR 3. Angie Smith 38 F 1:10:35 1 0:07:32 4 1:01 0:37:09 2 0:43 165 0:24:10 7 Salem, OR 4. Bradley Laughlin 16 M 1:11:18 1 0:09:18 37 1:41 0:39:05 12 0:59 151 0:20:15 1 Oregon City, OR 5. Jason Whitley 34 M 1:13:00 2 0:08:41 18 1:13 0:37:47 6 0:48 168 0:24:30 11 The Dalles, OR 6. Marco Ramirez 18 M 1:13:30 2 0:07:05 2 1:07 0:38:58 11 0:48 181 0:25:32 15 Cornelius, OR 7. Michelle Mills 40 F 1:13:50 1 0:08:43 19 0:57 0:38:35 9 0:54 170 0:24:41 12 Keizer, OR 8. Frank Gonzalez 31 M 1:14:06 3 0:09:07 29 1:01 0:39:16 13 0:46 171 0:23:55 6 Gervais, OR 9. Jeffrey Faville 29 M 1:15:17 1 0:07:29 3 1:00 0:39:59 16 1:13 184 0:25:36 17 Salem, OR 10. Gregory Carroll 44 M 1:15:26 2 0:09:58 50 1:32 0:38:12 7 1:16 130 0:24:28 10 Portand, OR 11. Steve Schellenberg 38 M 1:16:34 4 0:10:56 80 1:22 0:37:24 4 0:52 129 0:25:59 23 Keizer, OR 12. Mark Bidwell 51 M 1:17:33 1 0:08:32 15 0:58 0:40:55 19 1:13 172 0:25:54 21 Salem, OR 13. Joshua Humbert 41 M 1:17:34 3 0:09:12 32 0:59 0:43:15 42 0:41 155 0:23:26 4 Portand, OR 14. Roger Dow 49 M 1:17:44 4 0:08:47 21 1:31 0:40:05 17 1:34 173 0:25:47 20 Salem, OR 15. Kirk Eggleston 31 M 1:18:08 5 0:08:59 25 2:04 0:41:13 20 1:07 133 0:24:45 14 Portand, OR 16. Thomas Robinson 24 M 1:18:16 2 0:10:13 59 1:37 0:41:23 22 0:43 115 0:24:19 8 Cannon Beach, OR 17. Steve Ermer 23 M 1:19:10 3 0:09:33 42 1:17 0:41:29 23 0:46 153 0:26:05 25 Corvallis, OR 18. Linsie Michels 23 F 1:20:48 1 0:08:55 22 1:50 0:45:25 69 0:49 158 0:23:48 5 Salem, OR 19. Trent Hoffman 28 M 1:21:09 4 0:09:02 26 1:46 0:41:16 21 1:19 113 0:27:45 41 Hillsboro, OR 20. Garrett Albin 26 M 1:21:26 5 0:08:36 17 3:02 0:44:11 57 1:11 160 0:24:26 9 Eugene, OR 21. Roger Read 48 M 1:21:38 5 0:09:23 39 1:46 0:42:28 31 0:53 137 0:27:08 35 Lyons, OR 22. Rachel Winkler 29 F 1:21:53 2 0:09:20 38 1:03 0:43:40 47 0:50 138 0:26:59 32 Corvallis, OR 23. Brian Kromer 45 M 1:21:54 6 0:10:33 66 1:51 0:41:39 24 0:49 101 0:27:01 33 Canby, OR 24. David Pluister 35 M 1:22:13 6 0:10:25 64 1:40 0:41:45 25 0:46 82 0:27:36 38 Salem, OR 25. Paul Nkmentoh 19 M 1:22:30 3 0:08:58 23 2:27 0:44:52 63 0:28 176 0:25:45 19 Tigard, OR 26. Paul Kuenzi 36 M 1:22:36 7 0:12:36 114 1:42 0:39:53 15 0:59 46 0:27:25 37 Silverton, OR 27. Emma Bidwell 13 F 1:23:08 1 0:08:31 14 1:36 0:42:35 34 1:12 174 0:29:14 56 Salem, OR 28. Ingrid Siadal 33 F 1:23:31 2 0:10:14 60 1:20 0:43:59 55 1:52 120 0:26:06 26 Salem, OR 29. Emily Wijas 24 F 1:23:32 3 0:09:58 49 1:03 0:44:56 64 0:30 116 0:27:05 34 Southborough, MA 30. Brian Hilsabeck 48 M 1:23:44 7 0:09:07 28 1:33 0:41:46 26 1:05 134 0:30:13 66 Salem, OR 31. Tj Hafner 29 M 1:24:00 6 0:11:58 105 1:12 0:44:05 56 1:10 67 0:25:34 16 Corvallis, OR 32. Peter Olsen 33 M 1:24:07 8 0:10:05 53 1:58 0:43:55 52 1:32 119 0:26:36 28 Salem, OR 33. Clay Lent 21 M 1:24:15 7 0:10:59 82 1:15 0:43:29 44 1:07 102 0:27:25 36 Corvallis, OR 34. Grant Linsell 34 M 1:24:20 9 0:07:54 6 2:07 0:46:47 75 1:33 188 0:25:58 22 Salem, OR 35. Walt Walker 56 M 1:24:42 2 0:09:54 47 2:02 0:41:49 27 1:46 156 0:29:10 54 Stayton, OR 36. Martyn Etherington 50 M 1:24:47 3 0:11:16 87 3:13 0:39:43 14 1:23 187 0:29:12 55 Tigard, OR 37. Jim Patton 49 M 1:24:52 8 0:12:37 115 2:53 0:37:30 5 1:41 84 0:30:11 65 Corvallis, OR 38. Curtis Allen 33 M 1:25:16 10 0:10:09 56 2:04 0:43:06 40 1:18 89 0:28:38 49 Silverton, OR 39. Jared Wick 26 M 1:25:19 8 0:09:35 43 1:47 0:44:32 60 0:51 117 0:28:33 47 Newberg, OR 40. Chris Brighton 33 M 1:25:24 11 0:10:16 61 2:04 0:43:09 41 1:16 90 0:28:38 50 Silverton, OR 41. Steven South 21 M 1:25:29 9 0:11:23 89 4:11 0:42:32 33 0:45 122 0:26:38 29 Monmouth, OR 42. Jayme Pierce 25 F 1:25:32 4 0:08:59 24 1:32 0:44:39 62 1:49 159 0:28:33 46 Corvallis, OR 43. Alexia Gonzalez 28 F 1:25:38 5 0:10:53 77 1:30 0:44:20 58 1:12 162 0:27:42 40 Gervais, OR 44. Seth Duke 27 M 1:26:16 10 0:10:00 52 1:31 0:43:54 51 1:29 140 0:29:21 57 Jefferson, OR 45. Rick Segal 52 M 1:26:16 4 0:08:34 16 2:47 0:44:59 66 1:34 163 0:28:22 45 Salem, OR 46. Doug Ingerly 40 M 1:26:18 9 0:11:33 92 2:28 0:40:47 18 1:02 87 0:30:27 70 Portand, OR 47. Kirk Rose 64 M 1:26:46 1 0:09:17 36 2:19 0:43:47 50 1:14 157 0:30:08 64 Albany, OR 48. Ryan Melton 37 M 1:27:45 12 0:13:23 129 1:41 0:43:02 38 1:51 69 0:27:47 42 Salem, OR 49. Jennifer Johnson 33 F 1:27:47 3 0:10:11 58 3:06 0:45:12 68 1:41 145 0:27:37 39 Salem, OR 50. David Greenwood 52 M 1:27:57 5 0:12:18 108 0:52 0:43:34 46 1:19 91 0:29:53 61 Mount Angel, OR 51. Shawn Jung 22 M 1:28:13 11 0:08:30 13 2:51 0:49:10 95 0:58 126 0:26:44 30 Salem, OR 52. Bill Steen 56 M 1:28:17 6 0:10:59 83 2:08 0:42:20 30 2:07 142 0:30:43 77 Keizer, OR 53. Dan Webb 21 M 1:28:36 12 0:13:08 124 1:41 0:49:55 102 0:31 111 0:23:21 3 Corvallis, OR 54. Shawn Gerdes 52 M 1:28:38 7 0:08:14 9 1:59 0:42:06 28 1:00 154 0:35:18 113 Bend, OR 55. Stuart Rue 35 M 1:28:58 13 0:10:08 55 2:48 0:43:57 53 1:35 105 0:30:30 71 Salem, OR 56. Jessica Durrant 35 F 1:29:00 4 0:08:44 20 2:35 0:45:00 67 1:14 161 0:31:26 84 Grants Pass, OR 57. Scot Moore 32 M 1:29:36 14 0:09:36 44 2:10 0:43:20 43 1:29 118 0:33:01 97 Quincy, WA 58. Chris Erion 53 M 1:30:12 8 0:10:44 70 3:30 0:43:01 37 2:10 123 0:30:46 78 Salem, OR 59. John Sherwood 53 M 1:30:49 9 0:12:59 121 2:23 0:42:11 29 3:08 93 0:30:07 63 Keizer, OR 60. Julie Hanna 27 F 1:31:08 6 0:09:53 46 2:57 0:51:31 112 0:42 110 0:26:04 24 Portland, OR 61. Alex Major 26 M 1:31:34 13 0:15:50 158 2:53 0:44:39 61 1:24 30 0:26:48 31 Vancouver, WA 62. Rudy Garibay 26 M 1:31:58 14 0:09:13 33 3:26 0:50:41 108 0:47 169 0:27:50 43 Salem, OR 63. Denice Guzman 45 F 1:32:01 2 0:10:26 65 2:41 0:47:16 83 1:51 146 0:29:47 60 Salem, OR 64. Jeff Morse 37 M 1:32:20 15 0:12:16 107 2:33 0:47:09 80 1:01 50 0:29:21 58 Clackamas, OR 65. Stephen Achilles 50 M 1:32:36 10 0:11:57 104 3:04 0:43:42 48 1:34 107 0:32:18 92 Portand, OR 66. Mark Miller 44 M 1:32:48 10 0:07:58 7 2:36 0:47:00 78 3:34 180 0:31:39 85 Salem, OR 67. Joe Lee 39 M 1:32:53 16 0:12:55 120 1:19 0:43:45 49 0:43 68 0:34:11 107 Eugene, OR 68. Brandon Bay 41 M 1:32:56 11 0:16:17 161 2:48 0:38:13 8 1:02 2 0:34:35 109 Salem, OR 69. Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 1:33:02 3 0:08:15 10 1:54 0:45:42 71 2:37 178 0:34:33 108 Lake Oswego, OR 70. Ron Cobb 55 M 1:33:35 11 0:07:49 5 2:08 0:42:31 32 1:43 175 0:39:24 145 Lake Oswego, OR 71. Jeff Kirkland 35 M 1:33:41 17 0:12:20 110 3:45 0:49:05 94 2:51 54 0:25:41 18 Salem, OR 72. David Graham 62 M 1:33:44 2 0:11:11 85 3:21 0:42:35 35 2:43 144 0:33:52 104 Keizer, OR 73. Tony Frazier 43 M 1:33:52 12 0:08:29 12 2:40 0:49:00 92 1:58 167 0:31:44 86 Stayton, OR 74. Doreen Lane 54 F 1:34:03 1 0:10:06 54 2:25 0:46:05 72 1:19 106 0:34:08 105 Vancouver, WA 75. Keven Robinson 41 M 1:34:12 13 0:14:07 135 2:22 0:44:32 59 1:06 127 0:32:04 91 Kelso, WA 76. Betsy Tieman 49 F 1:34:31 4 0:10:51 76 0:54 0:45:37 70 0:48 104 0:36:20 127 Austin, TX 77. Philip Graber 26 M 1:34:53 15 0:10:47 74 3:14 0:47:53 87 1:47 73 0:31:12 82 Newberg, OR 78. Mark Odaniell 54 M 1:35:22 12 0:12:30 113 2:50 0:44:57 65 1:57 94 0:33:07 98 West Linn, OR 79. Ali Gehring 33 F 1:35:32 5 0:11:52 101 1:40 0:49:01 93 1:57 4 0:31:01 81 Salem, OR 80. Athena Stadele 48 F 1:36:11 5 0:13:11 126 2:34 0:49:33 99 1:53 95 0:29:00 52 Salem, OR 81. Amanda Colter 21 F 1:36:46 7 0:08:13 8 2:04 0:50:28 105 0:45 189 0:35:15 112 Monmouth, OR 82. Nate Harper 34 M 1:36:57 18 0:10:24 63 1:41 0:50:28 106 0:45 109 0:33:38 102 Jefferson, OR 83. Kathryn Landau 25 F 1:36:59 8 0:11:06 84 1:19 0:47:45 84 1:04 70 0:35:45 117 Keizer, OR 84. Jessica Marcotte 28 F 1:37:04 9 0:09:14 35 2:30 0:49:45 101 1:49 182 0:33:46 103 Florence, MT 85. Marcus Ewton 41 M 1:37:05 14 0:10:57 81 3:22 0:46:07 73 0:39 108 0:36:00 121 Albany, OR 86. James Morris 47 M 1:37:12 15 0:11:21 88 4:27 0:50:47 110 2:02 114 0:28:34 48 Canby, OR 87. Ramon Dela Paz 47 M 1:37:14 16 0:14:38 144 2:48 0:43:59 54 1:10 3 0:34:39 110 Portand, OR 88. Peter Crawford 30 M 1:37:36 19 0:14:38 143 2:24 0:49:18 97 0:57 53 0:30:18 67 Keizer, OR 89. Katie Christensen 31 F 1:38:11 6 0:12:16 106 2:53 0:51:49 115 0:51 112 0:30:22 69 Salem, OR 90. Nathan Ray 31 M 1:38:17 20 0:11:55 102 2:13 0:52:20 119 0:47 96 0:31:01 80 Salem, OR 91. Miriam Castillo 32 F 1:38:49 7 0:11:40 94 1:40 0:51:44 114 1:21 32 0:32:23 95 Salem, OR 92. Deana Freres 37 F 1:38:56 8 0:11:45 96 2:55 0:48:49 90 2:10 149 0:33:16 100 Stayton, OR 93. Amy Sutkus 40 F 1:39:10 6 0:09:27 41 2:47 0:52:54 123 0:47 150 0:33:15 99 Aumsville, OR 94. Laurel Davison 30 F 1:39:54 9 0:14:52 146 1:12 0:55:06 139 0:47 40 0:27:56 44 Port Orchard, WA 95. Timothy Sing 31 M 1:40:03 21 0:15:02 150 2:08 0:46:50 76 1:01 5 0:35:02 111 Stayton, OR 96. Scott Vigil 32 M 1:40:14 22 0:11:34 93 1:33 0:46:58 77 1:06 16 0:39:03 141 Stayton, OR 97. Kirk Leach 35 M 1:41:51 23 0:15:06 152 4:51 0:47:12 81 4:11 57 0:30:31 72 Portand, OR 98. James Swift 34 M 1:41:58 24 0:13:43 132 6:18 0:47:15 82 4:10 58 0:30:32 73 Aumsville, OR 99. Ariel Wightman 21 F 1:42:54 10 0:10:44 72 2:38 0:48:30 88 0:58 148 0:40:03 147 Eugene, OR 100. Amanda Davis 36 F 1:43:14 10 0:12:39 116 1:56 0:56:38 144 1:21 79 0:30:39 75 Longview, WA 101. Zach Maison 31 M 1:43:44 25 0:09:10 31 2:47 0:54:43 138 1:07 186 0:35:57 120 Stayton, OR 102. Ariana Hernandez 22 F 1:43:47 11 0:10:56 79 1:38 0:49:13 96 1:31 72 0:40:28 148 Eugene, OR 103. William Etherington 20 M 1:44:29 16 0:15:14 153 6:31 0:49:23 98 1:17 190 0:32:03 90 Tigard, OR 104. Lisa Riesterer 26 F 1:44:55 12 0:10:11 57 2:24 0:59:25 159 1:07 143 0:31:48 88 Portand, OR 105. Aaron Davison 30 M 1:45:12 26 0:13:10 125 3:51 0:57:07 146 0:43 61 0:30:21 68 Port Orchard, WA 106. Geoff McCausland 44 M 1:45:54 17 0:13:28 130 2:22 0:50:27 104 1:55 76 0:37:42 134 Salem, OR 107. Brandi Harper 30 F 1:45:58 11 0:09:10 30 2:28 0:53:21 126 1:05 185 0:39:53 146 Jefferson, OR 108. Anna Schindelwig 16 F 1:46:13 2 0:11:47 97 2:03 0:59:59 160 0:40 81 0:31:44 87 Sublimity, OR 109. Suzanne Tyler 45 F 1:46:24 7 0:10:40 67 3:25 0:53:05 125 2:11 135 0:37:02 131 Beaverton, OR 110. Daniel Green 19 M 1:46:38 4 0:16:46 165 5:27 0:46:35 74 1:06 35 0:36:44 128 Newberg, OR 111. Kellie Schellenberg 39 F 1:47:13 12 0:13:19 128 4:06 0:52:05 118 1:29 100 0:36:14 124 Keizer, OR 112. Lisa Nilsson 41 F 1:47:17 8 0:12:45 119 3:48 0:55:38 141 2:19 83 0:32:47 96 Portand, OR 113. Steve Stahlberg 46 M 1:47:42 18 0:12:41 117 3:05 0:52:00 117 0:47 97 0:39:08 144 Salem, OR 114. Christena Brooks 35 F 1:47:57 13 0:09:47 45 3:20 1:03:02 171 1:48 147 0:29:59 62 Sublimity, OR 115. Ron Upson 50 M 1:48:25 13 0:14:04 134 4:25 0:50:14 103 2:50 78 0:36:51 129 Gaston, OR 116. John Kiser 32 M 1:48:30 27 0:14:45 145 3:58 0:57:48 151 0:39 66 0:31:19 83 Sublimity, OR 117. Andrey Chernishov 29 M 1:49:25 17 0:17:54 172 2:24 0:56:07 143 0:36 64 0:32:23 94 Salem, OR 118. Tim Boedigheimer 43 M 1:50:14 19 0:19:15 178 3:08 0:54:26 136 1:06 21 0:32:18 93 Aumsville, OR 119. April Graybill 32 F 1:50:31 14 0:12:42 118 3:10 0:53:47 129 1:55 38 0:38:56 140 Salem, OR 120. Cary Boyle 58 M 1:50:57 14 0:09:13 34 2:39 0:48:48 89 3:13 183 0:47:03 174 Vancouver, WA 121. Amanda Dela Paz 31 F 1:51:16 15 0:12:20 111 4:14 0:47:07 79 3:04 6 0:44:31 164 Portand, OR 122. Natalie Jennings 24 F 1:51:21 13 0:13:15 127 0:57 1:00:47 163 0:50 86 0:35:32 115 Salem, OR 123. Robin Morse 34 F 1:51:26 16 0:15:29 155 2:41 0:59:00 157 0:58 23 0:33:17 101 Clackamas, OR 124. Cornelia Paraskevas 54 F 1:51:29 2 0:14:23 139 4:39 0:54:16 135 2:00 62 0:36:11 123 Salem, OR 125. Anahita Chapman 26 F 1:51:58 14 0:14:30 142 6:01 0:58:39 154 2:02 10 0:30:46 79 Salem, OR 126. Denny McCarthy 55 M 1:52:01 15 0:11:56 103 3:25 0:50:44 109 3:22 98 0:42:34 155 Salem, OR 127. Denise Steen 55 F 1:53:02 3 0:14:08 137 4:03 0:56:07 142 2:52 63 0:35:52 119 Keizer, OR 128. Keri Blue 35 F 1:53:28 17 0:12:19 109 3:35 0:53:57 132 1:13 99 0:42:24 154 Roseburg, OR 129. Jeff Schnepp 40 M 1:53:31 20 0:13:06 123 3:50 0:57:51 152 0:47 18 0:37:56 136 Aumsville, OR 130. Katie Vasquez 30 F 1:53:48 18 0:10:44 71 3:21 1:00:35 161 1:02 164 0:38:05 137 Keizer, OR 131. Michelle Moody 42 F 1:53:51 9 0:14:28 140 4:11 0:53:05 124 3:15 85 0:38:52 139 Eugene, OR 132. Holly Smith 37 F 1:53:55 19 0:11:15 86 3:20 0:54:13 133 1:14 36 0:43:52 159 Salem, OR 133. Jeff Thompson 57 M 1:53:57 16 0:14:08 136 2:40 0:51:31 113 1:50 55 0:43:47 158 Hillsboro, OR 134. Noelle Bertsch 25 F 1:53:58 15 0:14:28 141 2:50 0:53:49 130 1:15 141 0:41:36 153 Eugene, OR 135. Annie Mote 25 F 1:55:00 16 0:09:25 40 2:43 0:52:26 121 1:40 132 0:48:45 176 Portand, OR 136. Emily Juengling 23 F 1:55:34 17 0:10:45 73 2:26 1:02:20 167 0:55 125 0:39:07 142 Stayton, OR 137. Christina Harrison 46 F 1:55:36 10 0:15:43 156 2:12 0:51:12 111 1:24 17 0:45:04 165 Albany, OR 138. Kurt Juengling 24 M 1:55:41 18 0:09:58 51 3:03 1:02:35 168 0:57 124 0:39:08 143 Stayton, OR 139. Alayna Weimer 33 F 1:56:02 20 0:21:17 186 3:06 0:53:28 128 1:56 9 0:36:15 126 Salem, OR 140. Staci Brown 38 F 1:56:08 21 0:16:43 164 1:51 0:57:33 149 2:41 24 0:37:20 133 Scio, OR 141. Jennifer Christian 40 F 1:56:38 11 0:16:08 160 3:16 0:57:30 147 1:23 22 0:38:20 138 Aumsville, OR 142. Amy Wood 50 F 1:57:17 4 0:15:04 151 2:15 0:53:54 131 2:03 59 0:44:00 161 Junction City, OR 143. Roberto Casarez 41 M 1:57:23 21 0:15:50 157 3:56 0:51:51 116 1:51 60 0:43:55 160 Stayton, OR 144. Launa Mack 50 F 1:57:51 5 0:19:52 181 1:36 0:59:17 158 1:05 27 0:36:01 122 Sublimity, OR 145. Jordanne Amerling 25 F 1:58:34 18 0:14:52 147 2:49 1:02:45 169 2:40 152 0:35:27 114 Eugene, OR 146. Amanda Mack 22 F 1:58:50 19 0:19:37 179 2:03 0:57:58 153 1:21 26 0:37:50 135 Sublimity, OR 147. Margaret Hafner 57 F 1:59:26 6 0:13:30 131 3:36 0:56:50 145 1:14 45 0:44:15 162 Aumsville, OR 148. Ora Banister 71 M 1:59:34 3 0:21:37 187 1:43 0:57:34 150 1:40 11 0:37:00 130 Stayton, OR 149. Jeff Gallinger 32 M 1:59:49 28 0:17:00 168 3:06 1:02:08 166 2:01 12 0:35:33 116 Stayton, OR 150. Jennifer Hiser 40 F 2:00:07 12 0:10:51 75 4:15 1:02:02 165 1:43 92 0:41:15 151 Salem, OR 151. Norm Costello 49 M 2:02:16 22 0:20:40 185 5:46 0:47:52 86 1:20 8 0:46:38 173 Salem, OR 152. Jean Moule 66 F 2:02:35 1 0:18:44 176 2:24 0:52:42 122 1:30 7 0:47:15 175 Stayton, OR 153. Debra McClaughry 46 F 2:03:30 13 0:11:41 95 2:44 0:54:14 134 3:06 77 0:51:44 179 Salem, OR 154. Michael Singer 46 M 2:04:31 23 0:15:22 154 3:29 0:55:37 140 3:26 103 0:46:37 172 Salem, OR 155. Vitaly Anfilofieff 29 M 2:05:31 19 0:14:55 148 3:51 1:02:59 170 1:07 71 0:42:39 156 Woodburn, OR 156. Karen Gimarc 31 F 2:08:56 22 0:18:17 173 4:12 0:58:53 156 1:27 47 0:46:07 169 Beaverton, OR 157. Jessica Savini 27 F 2:09:04 20 0:19:45 180 2:55 0:58:51 155 1:25 48 0:46:07 168 Beaverton, OR 158. Trina Robinson 54 F 2:09:24 7 0:20:36 184 1:30 1:00:45 162 2:04 28 0:44:29 163 Cannon Beach, OR 159. Victoria Gannon 19 F 2:09:50 3 0:10:23 62 3:19 1:05:46 172 1:28 131 0:48:54 177 Monmouth, OR 160. Amanda Robbins 28 F 2:10:33 21 0:14:21 138 3:57 1:08:42 175 0:47 49 0:42:46 157 Albany, OR 161. Jeff Postma 46 M 2:10:56 24 0:11:24 90 1:37 1:18:24 186 2:26 80 0:37:05 132 Keizer, OR 162. Shane Schnepp 13 M 2:12:35 5 0:18:20 174 3:44 1:12:35 178 2:09 41 0:35:46 118 Turner, OR 163. Alicia Every 34 F 2:13:10 23 0:14:56 149 3:09 1:00:57 164 1:26 25 0:52:42 180 Seattle, WA 164. Susan Moody 47 F 2:18:21 14 0:16:49 166 4:13 1:09:29 176 1:30 51 0:46:20 171 Junction City, OR 165. Jennifer Caliman 40 F 2:21:03 15 0:33:22 190 1:47 1:13:45 182 1:35 19 0:30:33 74 Kent, WA 166. Pat Bouchie 59 F 2:28:53 8 0:17:01 169 4:35 1:06:32 173 3:05 31 0:57:40 185 Turner, OR 167. Shelby Devilliers 12 F 2:30:13 4 0:16:03 159 3:05 1:16:30 184 1:16 39 0:53:19 181 Salem, OR 168. Danielle Williams-Devi19 F 2:31:32 5 0:17:06 171 1:35 1:14:02 183 1:30 33 0:57:19 184 Eugene, OR 169. Anita Devilliers 45 F 2:33:42 16 0:19:55 182 2:17 1:13:36 180 2:09 43 0:55:44 182 Salem, OR 170. Tricia Josi 32 F 2:33:50 24 0:19:05 177 3:15 1:13:36 179 2:10 42 0:55:44 183 Salem, OR 171. Cyd Hoblitt 43 F 2:36:52 17 0:33:31 191 1:50 1:13:44 181 1:37 20 0:46:09 170 Renton, WA 172. Gerrie Gray 69 F 2:37:37 2 0:18:23 175 5:26 1:10:37 177 5:02 44 0:58:08 186 Portand, OR 173. Lawrence Leung 46 M 2:41:37 25 0:16:51 167 4:20 1:36:31 187 2:33 56 0:41:22 152 Portand, OR 174. Courtney Martin 12 F 3:17:18 6 0:24:01 188 7:51 1:38:57 188 2:40 14 1:03:49 188 Stayton, OR 175. Craig Martin 49 M 3:17:29 26 0:24:04 189 8:02 1:38:58 189 2:36 15 1:03:49 189 Stayton, OR 176. Sarah Martin 16 F 3:17:36 7 0:20:10 183 11:57 1:39:03 190 2:37 13 1:03:49 190 Stayton, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Achilles, Stephen 50 M 1:32:36 10 0:11:57 104 3:04 0:43:42 48 1:34 107 0:32:18 92 Portand, OR 2. Albin, Garrett 26 M 1:21:26 5 0:08:36 17 3:02 0:44:11 57 1:11 160 0:24:26 9 Eugene, OR 3. Allen, Curtis 33 M 1:25:16 10 0:10:09 56 2:04 0:43:06 40 1:18 89 0:28:38 49 Silverton, OR 4. Amerling, Jordanne 25 F 1:58:34 18 0:14:52 147 2:49 1:02:45 169 2:40 152 0:35:27 114 Eugene, OR 5. Anfilofieff, Vitaly 29 M 2:05:31 19 0:14:55 148 3:51 1:02:59 170 1:07 71 0:42:39 156 Woodburn, OR 6. Banister, Ora 71 M 1:59:34 3 0:21:37 187 1:43 0:57:34 150 1:40 11 0:37:00 130 Stayton, OR 7. Bay, Brandon 41 M 1:32:56 11 0:16:17 161 2:48 0:38:13 8 1:02 2 0:34:35 109 Salem, OR 8. Bertsch, Noelle 25 F 1:53:58 15 0:14:28 141 2:50 0:53:49 130 1:15 141 0:41:36 153 Eugene, OR 9. Bidwell, Emma 13 F 1:23:08 1 0:08:31 14 1:36 0:42:35 34 1:12 174 0:29:14 56 Salem, OR 10. Bidwell, Mark 51 M 1:17:33 1 0:08:32 15 0:58 0:40:55 19 1:13 172 0:25:54 21 Salem, OR 11. Blue, Keri 35 F 1:53:28 17 0:12:19 109 3:35 0:53:57 132 1:13 99 0:42:24 154 Roseburg, OR 12. Boedigheimer, Tim 43 M 1:50:14 19 0:19:15 178 3:08 0:54:26 136 1:06 21 0:32:18 93 Aumsville, OR 13. Bouchie, Pat 59 F 2:28:53 8 0:17:01 169 4:35 1:06:32 173 3:05 31 0:57:40 185 Turner, OR 14. Boyle, Cary 58 M 1:50:57 14 0:09:13 34 2:39 0:48:48 89 3:13 183 0:47:03 174 Vancouver, WA 15. Brighton, Chris 33 M 1:25:24 11 0:10:16 61 2:04 0:43:09 41 1:16 90 0:28:38 50 Silverton, OR 16. Brooks, Christena 35 F 1:47:57 13 0:09:47 45 3:20 1:03:02 171 1:48 147 0:29:59 62 Sublimity, OR 17. Brown, Staci 38 F 1:56:08 21 0:16:43 164 1:51 0:57:33 149 2:41 24 0:37:20 133 Scio, OR 18. Caliman, Jennifer 40 F 2:21:03 15 0:33:22 190 1:47 1:13:45 182 1:35 19 0:30:33 74 Kent, WA 19. Carroll, Gregory 44 M 1:15:26 2 0:09:58 50 1:32 0:38:12 7 1:16 130 0:24:28 10 Portand, OR 20. Casarez, Roberto 41 M 1:57:23 21 0:15:50 157 3:56 0:51:51 116 1:51 60 0:43:55 160 Stayton, OR 21. Castillo, Miriam 32 F 1:38:49 7 0:11:40 94 1:40 0:51:44 114 1:21 32 0:32:23 95 Salem, OR 22. Chapman, Anahita 26 F 1:51:58 14 0:14:30 142 6:01 0:58:39 154 2:02 10 0:30:46 79 Salem, OR 23. Chernishov, Andrey 29 M 1:49:25 17 0:17:54 172 2:24 0:56:07 143 0:36 64 0:32:23 94 Salem, OR 24. Christensen, Katie 31 F 1:38:11 6 0:12:16 106 2:53 0:51:49 115 0:51 112 0:30:22 69 Salem, OR 25. Christian, Jennifer 40 F 1:56:38 11 0:16:08 160 3:16 0:57:30 147 1:23 22 0:38:20 138 Aumsville, OR 26. Cobb, Ron 55 M 1:33:35 11 0:07:49 5 2:08 0:42:31 32 1:43 175 0:39:24 145 Lake Oswego, OR 27. Colter, Amanda 21 F 1:36:46 7 0:08:13 8 2:04 0:50:28 105 0:45 189 0:35:15 112 Monmouth, OR 28. Costello, Norm 49 M 2:02:16 22 0:20:40 185 5:46 0:47:52 86 1:20 8 0:46:38 173 Salem, OR 29. Crawford, Peter 30 M 1:37:36 19 0:14:38 143 2:24 0:49:18 97 0:57 53 0:30:18 67 Keizer, OR 30. Davis, Amanda 36 F 1:43:14 10 0:12:39 116 1:56 0:56:38 144 1:21 79 0:30:39 75 Longview, WA 31. Davison, Aaron 30 M 1:45:12 26 0:13:10 125 3:51 0:57:07 146 0:43 61 0:30:21 68 Port Orchard, WA 32. Davison, Laurel 30 F 1:39:54 9 0:14:52 146 1:12 0:55:06 139 0:47 40 0:27:56 44 Port Orchard, WA 33. Dela Paz, Amanda 31 F 1:51:16 15 0:12:20 111 4:14 0:47:07 79 3:04 6 0:44:31 164 Portand, OR 34. Dela Paz, Ramon 47 M 1:37:14 16 0:14:38 144 2:48 0:43:59 54 1:10 3 0:34:39 110 Portand, OR 35. Devilliers, Anita 45 F 2:33:42 16 0:19:55 182 2:17 1:13:36 180 2:09 43 0:55:44 182 Salem, OR 36. Devilliers, Shelby 12 F 2:30:13 4 0:16:03 159 3:05 1:16:30 184 1:16 39 0:53:19 181 Salem, OR 37. Dow, Roger 49 M 1:17:44 4 0:08:47 21 1:31 0:40:05 17 1:34 173 0:25:47 20 Salem, OR 38. Duke, Seth 27 M 1:26:16 10 0:10:00 52 1:31 0:43:54 51 1:29 140 0:29:21 57 Jefferson, OR 39. Durrant, Jessica 35 F 1:29:00 4 0:08:44 20 2:35 0:45:00 67 1:14 161 0:31:26 84 Grants Pass, OR 40. Eggleston, Kirk 31 M 1:18:08 5 0:08:59 25 2:04 0:41:13 20 1:07 133 0:24:45 14 Portand, OR 41. Erion, Chris 53 M 1:30:12 8 0:10:44 70 3:30 0:43:01 37 2:10 123 0:30:46 78 Salem, OR 42. Ermer, Steve 23 M 1:19:10 3 0:09:33 42 1:17 0:41:29 23 0:46 153 0:26:05 25 Corvallis, OR 43. Etherington, Martyn 50 M 1:24:47 3 0:11:16 87 3:13 0:39:43 14 1:23 187 0:29:12 55 Tigard, OR 44. Etherington, William 20 M 1:44:29 16 0:15:14 153 6:31 0:49:23 98 1:17 190 0:32:03 90 Tigard, OR 45. Every, Alicia 34 F 2:13:10 23 0:14:56 149 3:09 1:00:57 164 1:26 25 0:52:42 180 Seattle, WA 46. Ewton, Marcus 41 M 1:37:05 14 0:10:57 81 3:22 0:46:07 73 0:39 108 0:36:00 121 Albany, OR 47. Faville, Jeffrey 29 M 1:15:17 1 0:07:29 3 1:00 0:39:59 16 1:13 184 0:25:36 17 Salem, OR 48. Frazier, Tony 43 M 1:33:52 12 0:08:29 12 2:40 0:49:00 92 1:58 167 0:31:44 86 Stayton, OR 49. Freres, Deana 37 F 1:38:56 8 0:11:45 96 2:55 0:48:49 90 2:10 149 0:33:16 100 Stayton, OR 50. Gallinger, Jeff 32 M 1:59:49 28 0:17:00 168 3:06 1:02:08 166 2:01 12 0:35:33 116 Stayton, OR 51. Gannon, Victoria 19 F 2:09:50 3 0:10:23 62 3:19 1:05:46 172 1:28 131 0:48:54 177 Monmouth, OR 52. Garibay, Rudy 26 M 1:31:58 14 0:09:13 33 3:26 0:50:41 108 0:47 169 0:27:50 43 Salem, OR 53. Gehring, Ali 33 F 1:35:32 5 0:11:52 101 1:40 0:49:01 93 1:57 4 0:31:01 81 Salem, OR 54. Gerdes, Shawn 52 M 1:28:38 7 0:08:14 9 1:59 0:42:06 28 1:00 154 0:35:18 113 Bend, OR 55. Gimarc, Karen 31 F 2:08:56 22 0:18:17 173 4:12 0:58:53 156 1:27 47 0:46:07 169 Beaverton, OR 56. Gonzalez, Alexia 28 F 1:25:38 5 0:10:53 77 1:30 0:44:20 58 1:12 162 0:27:42 40 Gervais, OR 57. Gonzalez, Frank 31 M 1:14:06 3 0:09:07 29 1:01 0:39:16 13 0:46 171 0:23:55 6 Gervais, OR 58. Graber, Philip 26 M 1:34:53 15 0:10:47 74 3:14 0:47:53 87 1:47 73 0:31:12 82 Newberg, OR 59. Graham, David 62 M 1:33:44 2 0:11:11 85 3:21 0:42:35 35 2:43 144 0:33:52 104 Keizer, OR 60. Gray, Gerrie 69 F 2:37:37 2 0:18:23 175 5:26 1:10:37 177 5:02 44 0:58:08 186 Portand, OR 61. Graybill, April 32 F 1:50:31 14 0:12:42 118 3:10 0:53:47 129 1:55 38 0:38:56 140 Salem, OR 62. Green, Daniel 19 M 1:46:38 4 0:16:46 165 5:27 0:46:35 74 1:06 35 0:36:44 128 Newberg, OR 63. Greenwood, David 52 M 1:27:57 5 0:12:18 108 0:52 0:43:34 46 1:19 91 0:29:53 61 Mount Angel, OR 64. Guzman, Denice 45 F 1:32:01 2 0:10:26 65 2:41 0:47:16 83 1:51 146 0:29:47 60 Salem, OR 65. Hafner, Margaret 57 F 1:59:26 6 0:13:30 131 3:36 0:56:50 145 1:14 45 0:44:15 162 Aumsville, OR 66. Hafner, Tj 29 M 1:24:00 6 0:11:58 105 1:12 0:44:05 56 1:10 67 0:25:34 16 Corvallis, OR 67. Hanna, Julie 27 F 1:31:08 6 0:09:53 46 2:57 0:51:31 112 0:42 110 0:26:04 24 Portland, OR 68. Harper, Brandi 30 F 1:45:58 11 0:09:10 30 2:28 0:53:21 126 1:05 185 0:39:53 146 Jefferson, OR 69. Harper, Nate 34 M 1:36:57 18 0:10:24 63 1:41 0:50:28 106 0:45 109 0:33:38 102 Jefferson, OR 70. Harrison, Christina 46 F 1:55:36 10 0:15:43 156 2:12 0:51:12 111 1:24 17 0:45:04 165 Albany, OR 71. Hernandez, Ariana 22 F 1:43:47 11 0:10:56 79 1:38 0:49:13 96 1:31 72 0:40:28 148 Eugene, OR 72. Hilsabeck, Brian 48 M 1:23:44 7 0:09:07 28 1:33 0:41:46 26 1:05 134 0:30:13 66 Salem, OR 73. Hiser, Jennifer 40 F 2:00:07 12 0:10:51 75 4:15 1:02:02 165 1:43 92 0:41:15 151 Salem, OR 74. Hoblitt, Cyd 43 F 2:36:52 17 0:33:31 191 1:50 1:13:44 181 1:37 20 0:46:09 170 Renton, WA 75. Hoffman, Trent 28 M 1:21:09 4 0:09:02 26 1:46 0:41:16 21 1:19 113 0:27:45 41 Hillsboro, OR 76. Humbert, Joshua 41 M 1:17:34 3 0:09:12 32 0:59 0:43:15 42 0:41 155 0:23:26 4 Portand, OR 77. Hyland, Ken 44 M 1:07:45 1 0:09:03 27 1:16 0:35:01 1 0:57 166 0:21:28 2 Colton, OR 78. Ingerly, Doug 40 M 1:26:18 9 0:11:33 92 2:28 0:40:47 18 1:02 87 0:30:27 70 Portand, OR 79. Jennings, Natalie 24 F 1:51:21 13 0:13:15 127 0:57 1:00:47 163 0:50 86 0:35:32 115 Salem, OR 80. Johnson, Jennifer 33 F 1:27:47 3 0:10:11 58 3:06 0:45:12 68 1:41 145 0:27:37 39 Salem, OR 81. Josi, Tricia 32 F 2:33:50 24 0:19:05 177 3:15 1:13:36 179 2:10 42 0:55:44 183 Salem, OR 82. Juengling, Emily 23 F 1:55:34 17 0:10:45 73 2:26 1:02:20 167 0:55 125 0:39:07 142 Stayton, OR 83. Juengling, Kurt 24 M 1:55:41 18 0:09:58 51 3:03 1:02:35 168 0:57 124 0:39:08 143 Stayton, OR 84. Jung, Shawn 22 M 1:28:13 11 0:08:30 13 2:51 0:49:10 95 0:58 126 0:26:44 30 Salem, OR 85. Kilbourn, Laurie 45 F 1:33:02 3 0:08:15 10 1:54 0:45:42 71 2:37 178 0:34:33 108 Lake Oswego, OR 86. Kirkland, Jeff 35 M 1:33:41 17 0:12:20 110 3:45 0:49:05 94 2:51 54 0:25:41 18 Salem, OR 87. Kiser, John 32 M 1:48:30 27 0:14:45 145 3:58 0:57:48 151 0:39 66 0:31:19 83 Sublimity, OR 88. Kromer, Brian 45 M 1:21:54 6 0:10:33 66 1:51 0:41:39 24 0:49 101 0:27:01 33 Canby, OR 89. Kuenzi, Paul 36 M 1:22:36 7 0:12:36 114 1:42 0:39:53 15 0:59 46 0:27:25 37 Silverton, OR 90. Landau, Kathryn 25 F 1:36:59 8 0:11:06 84 1:19 0:47:45 84 1:04 70 0:35:45 117 Keizer, OR 91. Lane, Doreen 54 F 1:34:03 1 0:10:06 54 2:25 0:46:05 72 1:19 106 0:34:08 105 Vancouver, WA 92. Laughlin, Bradley 16 M 1:11:18 1 0:09:18 37 1:41 0:39:05 12 0:59 151 0:20:15 1 Oregon City, OR 93. Leach, Kirk 35 M 1:41:51 23 0:15:06 152 4:51 0:47:12 81 4:11 57 0:30:31 72 Portand, OR 94. Lee, Joe 39 M 1:32:53 16 0:12:55 120 1:19 0:43:45 49 0:43 68 0:34:11 107 Eugene, OR 95. Lent, Clay 21 M 1:24:15 7 0:10:59 82 1:15 0:43:29 44 1:07 102 0:27:25 36 Corvallis, OR 96. Leung, Lawrence 46 M 2:41:37 25 0:16:51 167 4:20 1:36:31 187 2:33 56 0:41:22 152 Portand, OR 97. Linsell, Grant 34 M 1:24:20 9 0:07:54 6 2:07 0:46:47 75 1:33 188 0:25:58 22 Salem, OR 98. Mack, Amanda 22 F 1:58:50 19 0:19:37 179 2:03 0:57:58 153 1:21 26 0:37:50 135 Sublimity, OR 99. Mack, Launa 50 F 1:57:51 5 0:19:52 181 1:36 0:59:17 158 1:05 27 0:36:01 122 Sublimity, OR 100. Maison, Zach 31 M 1:43:44 25 0:09:10 31 2:47 0:54:43 138 1:07 186 0:35:57 120 Stayton, OR 101. Major, Alex 26 M 1:31:34 13 0:15:50 158 2:53 0:44:39 61 1:24 30 0:26:48 31 Vancouver, WA 102. Marcotte, Jessica 28 F 1:37:04 9 0:09:14 35 2:30 0:49:45 101 1:49 182 0:33:46 103 Florence, MT 103. Martin, Courtney 12 F 3:17:18 6 0:24:01 188 7:51 1:38:57 188 2:40 14 1:03:49 188 Stayton, OR 104. Martin, Craig 49 M 3:17:29 26 0:24:04 189 8:02 1:38:58 189 2:36 15 1:03:49 189 Stayton, OR 105. Martin, Sarah 16 F 3:17:36 7 0:20:10 183 11:57 1:39:03 190 2:37 13 1:03:49 190 Stayton, OR 106. McCarthy, Denny 55 M 1:52:01 15 0:11:56 103 3:25 0:50:44 109 3:22 98 0:42:34 155 Salem, OR 107. McCausland, Geoff 44 M 1:45:54 17 0:13:28 130 2:22 0:50:27 104 1:55 76 0:37:42 134 Salem, OR 108. McClaughry, Debra 46 F 2:03:30 13 0:11:41 95 2:44 0:54:14 134 3:06 77 0:51:44 179 Salem, OR 109. Melton, Ryan 37 M 1:27:45 12 0:13:23 129 1:41 0:43:02 38 1:51 69 0:27:47 42 Salem, OR 110. Michels, Linsie 23 F 1:20:48 1 0:08:55 22 1:50 0:45:25 69 0:49 158 0:23:48 5 Salem, OR 111. Miller, Mark 44 M 1:32:48 10 0:07:58 7 2:36 0:47:00 78 3:34 180 0:31:39 85 Salem, OR 112. Mills, Michelle 40 F 1:13:50 1 0:08:43 19 0:57 0:38:35 9 0:54 170 0:24:41 12 Keizer, OR 113. Moody, Michelle 42 F 1:53:51 9 0:14:28 140 4:11 0:53:05 124 3:15 85 0:38:52 139 Eugene, OR 114. Moody, Susan 47 F 2:18:21 14 0:16:49 166 4:13 1:09:29 176 1:30 51 0:46:20 171 Junction City, OR 115. Moore, Scot 32 M 1:29:36 14 0:09:36 44 2:10 0:43:20 43 1:29 118 0:33:01 97 Quincy, WA 116. Morris, James 47 M 1:37:12 15 0:11:21 88 4:27 0:50:47 110 2:02 114 0:28:34 48 Canby, OR 117. Morse, Jeff 37 M 1:32:20 15 0:12:16 107 2:33 0:47:09 80 1:01 50 0:29:21 58 Clackamas, OR 118. Morse, Robin 34 F 1:51:26 16 0:15:29 155 2:41 0:59:00 157 0:58 23 0:33:17 101 Clackamas, OR 119. Mote, Annie 25 F 1:55:00 16 0:09:25 40 2:43 0:52:26 121 1:40 132 0:48:45 176 Portand, OR 120. Moule, Jean 66 F 2:02:35 1 0:18:44 176 2:24 0:52:42 122 1:30 7 0:47:15 175 Stayton, OR 121. Nilsson, Lisa 41 F 1:47:17 8 0:12:45 119 3:48 0:55:38 141 2:19 83 0:32:47 96 Portand, OR 122. Nkmentoh, Paul 19 M 1:22:30 3 0:08:58 23 2:27 0:44:52 63 0:28 176 0:25:45 19 Tigard, OR 123. Odaniell, Mark 54 M 1:35:22 12 0:12:30 113 2:50 0:44:57 65 1:57 94 0:33:07 98 West Linn, OR 124. Olsen, Peter 33 M 1:24:07 8 0:10:05 53 1:58 0:43:55 52 1:32 119 0:26:36 28 Salem, OR 125. Paraskevas, Cornelia 54 F 1:51:29 2 0:14:23 139 4:39 0:54:16 135 2:00 62 0:36:11 123 Salem, OR 126. Patton, Jim 49 M 1:24:52 8 0:12:37 115 2:53 0:37:30 5 1:41 84 0:30:11 65 Corvallis, OR 127. Pierce, Jayme 25 F 1:25:32 4 0:08:59 24 1:32 0:44:39 62 1:49 159 0:28:33 46 Corvallis, OR 128. Pluister, David 35 M 1:22:13 6 0:10:25 64 1:40 0:41:45 25 0:46 82 0:27:36 38 Salem, OR 129. Postma, Jeff 46 M 2:10:56 24 0:11:24 90 1:37 1:18:24 186 2:26 80 0:37:05 132 Keizer, OR 130. Ramirez, Marco 18 M 1:13:30 2 0:07:05 2 1:07 0:38:58 11 0:48 181 0:25:32 15 Cornelius, OR 131. Ray, Nathan 31 M 1:38:17 20 0:11:55 102 2:13 0:52:20 119 0:47 96 0:31:01 80 Salem, OR 132. Read, Roger 48 M 1:21:38 5 0:09:23 39 1:46 0:42:28 31 0:53 137 0:27:08 35 Lyons, OR 133. Riesterer, Lisa 26 F 1:44:55 12 0:10:11 57 2:24 0:59:25 159 1:07 143 0:31:48 88 Portand, OR 134. Robbins, Amanda 28 F 2:10:33 21 0:14:21 138 3:57 1:08:42 175 0:47 49 0:42:46 157 Albany, OR 135. Robinson, Keven 41 M 1:34:12 13 0:14:07 135 2:22 0:44:32 59 1:06 127 0:32:04 91 Kelso, WA 136. Robinson, Thomas 24 M 1:18:16 2 0:10:13 59 1:37 0:41:23 22 0:43 115 0:24:19 8 Cannon Beach, OR 137. Robinson, Trina 54 F 2:09:24 7 0:20:36 184 1:30 1:00:45 162 2:04 28 0:44:29 163 Cannon Beach, OR 138. Rose, Kirk 64 M 1:26:46 1 0:09:17 36 2:19 0:43:47 50 1:14 157 0:30:08 64 Albany, OR 139. Rue, Stuart 35 M 1:28:58 13 0:10:08 55 2:48 0:43:57 53 1:35 105 0:30:30 71 Salem, OR 140. Savini, Jessica 27 F 2:09:04 20 0:19:45 180 2:55 0:58:51 155 1:25 48 0:46:07 168 Beaverton, OR 141. Schellenberg, Kellie 39 F 1:47:13 12 0:13:19 128 4:06 0:52:05 118 1:29 100 0:36:14 124 Keizer, OR 142. Schellenberg, Steve 38 M 1:16:34 4 0:10:56 80 1:22 0:37:24 4 0:52 129 0:25:59 23 Keizer, OR 143. Schindelwig, Anna 16 F 1:46:13 2 0:11:47 97 2:03 0:59:59 160 0:40 81 0:31:44 87 Sublimity, OR 144. Schnepp, Jeff 40 M 1:53:31 20 0:13:06 123 3:50 0:57:51 152 0:47 18 0:37:56 136 Aumsville, OR 145. Schnepp, Shane 13 M 2:12:35 5 0:18:20 174 3:44 1:12:35 178 2:09 41 0:35:46 118 Turner, OR 146. Segal, Rick 52 M 1:26:16 4 0:08:34 16 2:47 0:44:59 66 1:34 163 0:28:22 45 Salem, OR 147. Sherwood, John 53 M 1:30:49 9 0:12:59 121 2:23 0:42:11 29 3:08 93 0:30:07 63 Keizer, OR 148. Siadal, Ingrid 33 F 1:23:31 2 0:10:14 60 1:20 0:43:59 55 1:52 120 0:26:06 26 Salem, OR 149. Sing, Timothy 31 M 1:40:03 21 0:15:02 150 2:08 0:46:50 76 1:01 5 0:35:02 111 Stayton, OR 150. Singer, Michael 46 M 2:04:31 23 0:15:22 154 3:29 0:55:37 140 3:26 103 0:46:37 172 Salem, OR 151. Smith, Angie 38 F 1:10:35 1 0:07:32 4 1:01 0:37:09 2 0:43 165 0:24:10 7 Salem, OR 152. Smith, Holly 37 F 1:53:55 19 0:11:15 86 3:20 0:54:13 133 1:14 36 0:43:52 159 Salem, OR 153. South, Steven 21 M 1:25:29 9 0:11:23 89 4:11 0:42:32 33 0:45 122 0:26:38 29 Monmouth, OR 154. Stadele, Athena 48 F 1:36:11 5 0:13:11 126 2:34 0:49:33 99 1:53 95 0:29:00 52 Salem, OR 155. Stahlberg, Steve 46 M 1:47:42 18 0:12:41 117 3:05 0:52:00 117 0:47 97 0:39:08 144 Salem, OR 156. Steen, Bill 56 M 1:28:17 6 0:10:59 83 2:08 0:42:20 30 2:07 142 0:30:43 77 Keizer, OR 157. Steen, Denise 55 F 1:53:02 3 0:14:08 137 4:03 0:56:07 142 2:52 63 0:35:52 119 Keizer, OR 158. Sutkus, Amy 40 F 1:39:10 6 0:09:27 41 2:47 0:52:54 123 0:47 150 0:33:15 99 Aumsville, OR 159. Swift, James 34 M 1:41:58 24 0:13:43 132 6:18 0:47:15 82 4:10 58 0:30:32 73 Aumsville, OR 160. Thompson, Jeff 57 M 1:53:57 16 0:14:08 136 2:40 0:51:31 113 1:50 55 0:43:47 158 Hillsboro, OR 161. Tieman, Betsy 49 F 1:34:31 4 0:10:51 76 0:54 0:45:37 70 0:48 104 0:36:20 127 Austin, TX 162. Tyler, Suzanne 45 F 1:46:24 7 0:10:40 67 3:25 0:53:05 125 2:11 135 0:37:02 131 Beaverton, OR 163. Upson, Ron 50 M 1:48:25 13 0:14:04 134 4:25 0:50:14 103 2:50 78 0:36:51 129 Gaston, OR 164. Vasquez, Katie 30 F 1:53:48 18 0:10:44 71 3:21 1:00:35 161 1:02 164 0:38:05 137 Keizer, OR 165. Vigil, Scott 32 M 1:40:14 22 0:11:34 93 1:33 0:46:58 77 1:06 16 0:39:03 141 Stayton, OR 166. Villarete, Brian 37 M 1:10:15 1 0:06:47 1 0:39 0:37:13 3 0:54 179 0:24:42 13 Salem, OR 167. Walker, Walt 56 M 1:24:42 2 0:09:54 47 2:02 0:41:49 27 1:46 156 0:29:10 54 Stayton, OR 168. Webb, Dan 21 M 1:28:36 12 0:13:08 124 1:41 0:49:55 102 0:31 111 0:23:21 3 Corvallis, OR 169. Weimer, Alayna 33 F 1:56:02 20 0:21:17 186 3:06 0:53:28 128 1:56 9 0:36:15 126 Salem, OR 170. Whitley, Jason 34 M 1:13:00 2 0:08:41 18 1:13 0:37:47 6 0:48 168 0:24:30 11 The Dalles, OR 171. Wick, Jared 26 M 1:25:19 8 0:09:35 43 1:47 0:44:32 60 0:51 117 0:28:33 47 Newberg, OR 172. Wightman, Ariel 21 F 1:42:54 10 0:10:44 72 2:38 0:48:30 88 0:58 148 0:40:03 147 Eugene, OR 173. Wijas, Emily 24 F 1:23:32 3 0:09:58 49 1:03 0:44:56 64 0:30 116 0:27:05 34 Southborough, MA 174. Williams-Devilliers, Danielle19F2:31:32 5 0:17:06 171 1:35 1:14:02 183 1:30 33 0:57:19 184 Eugene, OR 175. Winkler, Rachel 29 F 1:21:53 2 0:09:20 38 1:03 0:43:40 47 0:50 138 0:26:59 32 Corvallis, OR 176. Wood, Amy 50 F 1:57:17 4 0:15:04 151 2:15 0:53:54 131 2:03 59 0:44:00 161 Junction City, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bradley Laughlin 179 16 M 1:11:18 1 0:09:18 37 1:41 0:39:05 12 0:59 151 0:20:15 1 Oregon City, OR 2. Marco Ramirez 206 18 M 1:13:30 2 0:07:05 2 1:07 0:38:58 11 0:48 181 0:25:32 15 Cornelius, OR 3. Paul Nkmentoh 193 19 M 1:22:30 3 0:08:58 23 2:27 0:44:52 63 0:28 176 0:25:45 19 Tigard, OR 4. Daniel Green 55 19 M 1:46:38 4 0:16:46 165 5:27 0:46:35 74 1:06 35 0:36:44 128 Newberg, OR 5. Shane Schnepp 29 13 M 2:12:35 5 0:18:20 174 3:44 1:12:35 178 2:09 41 0:35:46 118 Turner, OR
FEMALES: 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Emma Bidwell 189 13 F 1:23:08 1 0:08:31 14 1:36 0:42:35 34 1:12 174 0:29:14 56 Salem, OR 2. Anna Schindelwig 85 16 F 1:46:13 2 0:11:47 97 2:03 0:59:59 160 0:40 81 0:31:44 87 Sublimity, OR 3. Victoria Gannon 213 19 F 2:09:50 3 0:10:23 62 3:19 1:05:46 172 1:28 131 0:48:54 177 Monmouth, OR 4. Shelby Devilliers 19 12 F 2:30:13 4 0:16:03 159 3:05 1:16:30 184 1:16 39 0:53:19 181 Salem, OR 5. Danielle Williams-Devi 22 19 F 2:31:32 5 0:17:06 171 1:35 1:14:02 183 1:30 33 0:57:19 184 Eugene, OR 6. Courtney Martin 3 12 F 3:17:18 6 0:24:01 188 7:51 1:38:57 188 2:40 14 1:03:49 188 Stayton, OR 7. Sarah Martin 2 16 F 3:17:36 7 0:20:10 183 11:57 1:39:03 190 2:37 13 1:03:49 190 Stayton, OR
MALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeffrey Faville 207 29 M 1:15:17 1 0:07:29 3 1:00 0:39:59 16 1:13 184 0:25:36 17 Salem, OR 2. Thomas Robinson 140 24 M 1:18:16 2 0:10:13 59 1:37 0:41:23 22 0:43 115 0:24:19 8 Cannon Beach, OR 3. Steve Ermer 180 23 M 1:19:10 3 0:09:33 42 1:17 0:41:29 23 0:46 153 0:26:05 25 Corvallis, OR 4. Trent Hoffman 143 28 M 1:21:09 4 0:09:02 26 1:46 0:41:16 21 1:19 113 0:27:45 41 Hillsboro, OR 5. Garrett Albin 169 26 M 1:21:26 5 0:08:36 17 3:02 0:44:11 57 1:11 160 0:24:26 9 Eugene, OR 6. Tj Hafner 78 29 M 1:24:00 6 0:11:58 105 1:12 0:44:05 56 1:10 67 0:25:34 16 Corvallis, OR 7. Clay Lent 121 21 M 1:24:15 7 0:10:59 82 1:15 0:43:29 44 1:07 102 0:27:25 36 Corvallis, OR 8. Jared Wick 141 26 M 1:25:19 8 0:09:35 43 1:47 0:44:32 60 0:51 117 0:28:33 47 Newberg, OR 9. Steven South 138 21 M 1:25:29 9 0:11:23 89 4:11 0:42:32 33 0:45 122 0:26:38 29 Monmouth, OR 10. Seth Duke 152 27 M 1:26:16 10 0:10:00 52 1:31 0:43:54 51 1:29 140 0:29:21 57 Jefferson, OR 11. Shawn Jung 139 22 M 1:28:13 11 0:08:30 13 2:51 0:49:10 95 0:58 126 0:26:44 30 Salem, OR 12. Dan Webb 120 21 M 1:28:36 12 0:13:08 124 1:41 0:49:55 102 0:31 111 0:23:21 3 Corvallis, OR 13. Alex Major 56 26 M 1:31:34 13 0:15:50 158 2:53 0:44:39 61 1:24 30 0:26:48 31 Vancouver, WA 14. Rudy Garibay 168 26 M 1:31:58 14 0:09:13 33 3:26 0:50:41 108 0:47 169 0:27:50 43 Salem, OR 15. Philip Graber 77 26 M 1:34:53 15 0:10:47 74 3:14 0:47:53 87 1:47 73 0:31:12 82 Newberg, OR 16. William Etherington 203 20 M 1:44:29 16 0:15:14 153 6:31 0:49:23 98 1:17 190 0:32:03 90 Tigard, OR 17. Andrey Chernishov 59 29 M 1:49:25 17 0:17:54 172 2:24 0:56:07 143 0:36 64 0:32:23 94 Salem, OR 18. Kurt Juengling 122 24 M 1:55:41 18 0:09:58 51 3:03 1:02:35 168 0:57 124 0:39:08 143 Stayton, OR 19. Vitaly Anfilofieff 58 29 M 2:05:31 19 0:14:55 148 3:51 1:02:59 170 1:07 71 0:42:39 156 Woodburn, OR
FEMALES: 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Linsie Michels 172 23 F 1:20:48 1 0:08:55 22 1:50 0:45:25 69 0:49 158 0:23:48 5 Salem, OR 2. Rachel Winkler 161 29 F 1:21:53 2 0:09:20 38 1:03 0:43:40 47 0:50 138 0:26:59 32 Corvallis, OR 3. Emily Wijas 130 24 F 1:23:32 3 0:09:58 49 1:03 0:44:56 64 0:30 116 0:27:05 34 Southborough, MA 4. Jayme Pierce 176 25 F 1:25:32 4 0:08:59 24 1:32 0:44:39 62 1:49 159 0:28:33 46 Corvallis, OR 5. Alexia Gonzalez 175 28 F 1:25:38 5 0:10:53 77 1:30 0:44:20 58 1:12 162 0:27:42 40 Gervais, OR 6. Julie Hanna 212 27 F 1:31:08 6 0:09:53 46 2:57 0:51:31 112 0:42 110 0:26:04 24 Portland, OR 7. Amanda Colter 202 21 F 1:36:46 7 0:08:13 8 2:04 0:50:28 105 0:45 189 0:35:15 112 Monmouth, OR 8. Kathryn Landau 89 25 F 1:36:59 8 0:11:06 84 1:19 0:47:45 84 1:04 70 0:35:45 117 Keizer, OR 9. Jessica Marcotte 191 28 F 1:37:04 9 0:09:14 35 2:30 0:49:45 101 1:49 182 0:33:46 103 Florence, MT 10. Ariel Wightman 150 21 F 1:42:54 10 0:10:44 72 2:38 0:48:30 88 0:58 148 0:40:03 147 Eugene, OR 11. Ariana Hernandez 86 22 F 1:43:47 11 0:10:56 79 1:38 0:49:13 96 1:31 72 0:40:28 148 Eugene, OR 12. Lisa Riesterer 134 26 F 1:44:55 12 0:10:11 57 2:24 0:59:25 159 1:07 143 0:31:48 88 Portand, OR 13. Natalie Jennings 87 24 F 1:51:21 13 0:13:15 127 0:57 1:00:47 163 0:50 86 0:35:32 115 Salem, OR 14. Anahita Chapman 15 26 F 1:51:58 14 0:14:30 142 6:01 0:58:39 154 2:02 10 0:30:46 79 Salem, OR 15. Noelle Bertsch 132 25 F 1:53:58 15 0:14:28 141 2:50 0:53:49 130 1:15 141 0:41:36 153 Eugene, OR 16. Annie Mote 131 25 F 1:55:00 16 0:09:25 40 2:43 0:52:26 121 1:40 132 0:48:45 176 Portand, OR 17. Emily Juengling 123 23 F 1:55:34 17 0:10:45 73 2:26 1:02:20 167 0:55 125 0:39:07 142 Stayton, OR 18. Jordanne Amerling 133 25 F 1:58:34 18 0:14:52 147 2:49 1:02:45 169 2:40 152 0:35:27 114 Eugene, OR 19. Amanda Mack 35 22 F 1:58:50 19 0:19:37 179 2:03 0:57:58 153 1:21 26 0:37:50 135 Sublimity, OR 20. Jessica Savini 45 27 F 2:09:04 20 0:19:45 180 2:55 0:58:51 155 1:25 48 0:46:07 168 Beaverton, OR 21. Amanda Robbins 38 28 F 2:10:33 21 0:14:21 138 3:57 1:08:42 175 0:47 49 0:42:46 157 Albany, OR
MALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brian Villarete 209 37 M 1:10:15 1 0:06:47 1 0:39 0:37:13 3 0:54 179 0:24:42 13 Salem, OR 2. Jason Whitley 195 34 M 1:13:00 2 0:08:41 18 1:13 0:37:47 6 0:48 168 0:24:30 11 The Dalles, OR 3. Frank Gonzalez 186 31 M 1:14:06 3 0:09:07 29 1:01 0:39:16 13 0:46 171 0:23:55 6 Gervais, OR 4. Steve Schellenberg 155 38 M 1:16:34 4 0:10:56 80 1:22 0:37:24 4 0:52 129 0:25:59 23 Keizer, OR 5. Kirk Eggleston 153 31 M 1:18:08 5 0:08:59 25 2:04 0:41:13 20 1:07 133 0:24:45 14 Portand, OR 6. David Pluister 97 35 M 1:22:13 6 0:10:25 64 1:40 0:41:45 25 0:46 82 0:27:36 38 Salem, OR 7. Paul Kuenzi 70 36 M 1:22:36 7 0:12:36 114 1:42 0:39:53 15 0:59 46 0:27:25 37 Silverton, OR 8. Peter Olsen 146 33 M 1:24:07 8 0:10:05 53 1:58 0:43:55 52 1:32 119 0:26:36 28 Salem, OR 9. Grant Linsell 204 34 M 1:24:20 9 0:07:54 6 2:07 0:46:47 75 1:33 188 0:25:58 22 Salem, OR 10. Curtis Allen 96 33 M 1:25:16 10 0:10:09 56 2:04 0:43:06 40 1:18 89 0:28:38 49 Silverton, OR 11. Chris Brighton 95 33 M 1:25:24 11 0:10:16 61 2:04 0:43:09 41 1:16 90 0:28:38 50 Silverton, OR 12. Ryan Melton 80 37 M 1:27:45 12 0:13:23 129 1:41 0:43:02 38 1:51 69 0:27:47 42 Salem, OR 13. Stuart Rue 124 35 M 1:28:58 13 0:10:08 55 2:48 0:43:57 53 1:35 105 0:30:30 71 Salem, OR 14. Scot Moore 144 32 M 1:29:36 14 0:09:36 44 2:10 0:43:20 43 1:29 118 0:33:01 97 Quincy, WA 15. Jeff Morse 66 37 M 1:32:20 15 0:12:16 107 2:33 0:47:09 80 1:01 50 0:29:21 58 Clackamas, OR 16. Joe Lee 88 39 M 1:32:53 16 0:12:55 120 1:19 0:43:45 49 0:43 68 0:34:11 107 Eugene, OR 17. Jeff Kirkland 65 35 M 1:33:41 17 0:12:20 110 3:45 0:49:05 94 2:51 54 0:25:41 18 Salem, OR 18. Nate Harper 118 34 M 1:36:57 18 0:10:24 63 1:41 0:50:28 106 0:45 109 0:33:38 102 Jefferson, OR 19. Peter Crawford 60 30 M 1:37:36 19 0:14:38 143 2:24 0:49:18 97 0:57 53 0:30:18 67 Keizer, OR 20. Nathan Ray 94 31 M 1:38:17 20 0:11:55 102 2:13 0:52:20 119 0:47 96 0:31:01 80 Salem, OR 21. Timothy Sing 11 31 M 1:40:03 21 0:15:02 150 2:08 0:46:50 76 1:01 5 0:35:02 111 Stayton, OR 22. Scott Vigil 31 32 M 1:40:14 22 0:11:34 93 1:33 0:46:58 77 1:06 16 0:39:03 141 Stayton, OR 23. Kirk Leach 64 35 M 1:41:51 23 0:15:06 152 4:51 0:47:12 81 4:11 57 0:30:31 72 Portand, OR 24. James Swift 63 34 M 1:41:58 24 0:13:43 132 6:18 0:47:15 82 4:10 58 0:30:32 73 Aumsville, OR 25. Zach Maison 194 31 M 1:43:44 25 0:09:10 31 2:47 0:54:43 138 1:07 186 0:35:57 120 Stayton, OR 26. Aaron Davison 61 30 M 1:45:12 26 0:13:10 125 3:51 0:57:07 146 0:43 61 0:30:21 68 Port Orchard, WA 27. John Kiser 62 32 M 1:48:30 27 0:14:45 145 3:58 0:57:48 151 0:39 66 0:31:19 83 Sublimity, OR 28. Jeff Gallinger 8 32 M 1:59:49 28 0:17:00 168 3:06 1:02:08 166 2:01 12 0:35:33 116 Stayton, OR
FEMALES: 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Angie Smith 208 38 F 1:10:35 1 0:07:32 4 1:01 0:37:09 2 0:43 165 0:24:10 7 Salem, OR 2. Ingrid Siadal 136 33 F 1:23:31 2 0:10:14 60 1:20 0:43:59 55 1:52 120 0:26:06 26 Salem, OR 3. Jennifer Johnson 165 33 F 1:27:47 3 0:10:11 58 3:06 0:45:12 68 1:41 145 0:27:37 39 Salem, OR 4. Jessica Durrant 178 35 F 1:29:00 4 0:08:44 20 2:35 0:45:00 67 1:14 161 0:31:26 84 Grants Pass, OR 5. Ali Gehring 6 33 F 1:35:32 5 0:11:52 101 1:40 0:49:01 93 1:57 4 0:31:01 81 Salem, OR 6. Katie Christensen 117 31 F 1:38:11 6 0:12:16 106 2:53 0:51:49 115 0:51 112 0:30:22 69 Salem, OR 7. Miriam Castillo 210 32 F 1:38:49 7 0:11:40 94 1:40 0:51:44 114 1:21 32 0:32:23 95 Salem, OR 8. Deana Freres 166 37 F 1:38:56 8 0:11:45 96 2:55 0:48:49 90 2:10 149 0:33:16 100 Stayton, OR 9. Laurel Davison 49 30 F 1:39:54 9 0:14:52 146 1:12 0:55:06 139 0:47 40 0:27:56 44 Port Orchard, WA 10. Amanda Davis 90 36 F 1:43:14 10 0:12:39 116 1:56 0:56:38 144 1:21 79 0:30:39 75 Longview, WA 11. Brandi Harper 192 30 F 1:45:58 11 0:09:10 30 2:28 0:53:21 126 1:05 185 0:39:53 146 Jefferson, OR 12. Kellie Schellenberg 102 39 F 1:47:13 12 0:13:19 128 4:06 0:52:05 118 1:29 100 0:36:14 124 Keizer, OR 13. Christena Brooks 137 35 F 1:47:57 13 0:09:47 45 3:20 1:03:02 171 1:48 147 0:29:59 62 Sublimity, OR 14. April Graybill 42 32 F 1:50:31 14 0:12:42 118 3:10 0:53:47 129 1:55 38 0:38:56 140 Salem, OR 15. Amanda Dela Paz 14 31 F 1:51:16 15 0:12:20 111 4:14 0:47:07 79 3:04 6 0:44:31 164 Portand, OR 16. Robin Morse 25 34 F 1:51:26 16 0:15:29 155 2:41 0:59:00 157 0:58 23 0:33:17 101 Clackamas, OR 17. Keri Blue 101 35 F 1:53:28 17 0:12:19 109 3:35 0:53:57 132 1:13 99 0:42:24 154 Roseburg, OR 18. Katie Vasquez 151 30 F 1:53:48 18 0:10:44 71 3:21 1:00:35 161 1:02 164 0:38:05 137 Keizer, OR 19. Holly Smith 50 37 F 1:53:55 19 0:11:15 86 3:20 0:54:13 133 1:14 36 0:43:52 159 Salem, OR 20. Alayna Weimer 9 33 F 1:56:02 20 0:21:17 186 3:06 0:53:28 128 1:56 9 0:36:15 126 Salem, OR 21. Staci Brown 37 38 F 1:56:08 21 0:16:43 164 1:51 0:57:33 149 2:41 24 0:37:20 133 Scio, OR 22. Karen Gimarc 39 31 F 2:08:56 22 0:18:17 173 4:12 0:58:53 156 1:27 47 0:46:07 169 Beaverton, OR 23. Alicia Every 24 34 F 2:13:10 23 0:14:56 149 3:09 1:00:57 164 1:26 25 0:52:42 180 Seattle, WA 24. Tricia Josi 20 32 F 2:33:50 24 0:19:05 177 3:15 1:13:36 179 2:10 42 0:55:44 183 Salem, OR
MALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ken Hyland 199 44 M 1:07:45 1 0:09:03 27 1:16 0:35:01 1 0:57 166 0:21:28 2 Colton, OR 2. Gregory Carroll 156 44 M 1:15:26 2 0:09:58 50 1:32 0:38:12 7 1:16 130 0:24:28 10 Portand, OR 3. Joshua Humbert 183 41 M 1:17:34 3 0:09:12 32 0:59 0:43:15 42 0:41 155 0:23:26 4 Portand, OR 4. Roger Dow 187 49 M 1:17:44 4 0:08:47 21 1:31 0:40:05 17 1:34 173 0:25:47 20 Salem, OR 5. Roger Read 157 48 M 1:21:38 5 0:09:23 39 1:46 0:42:28 31 0:53 137 0:27:08 35 Lyons, OR 6. Brian Kromer 128 45 M 1:21:54 6 0:10:33 66 1:51 0:41:39 24 0:49 101 0:27:01 33 Canby, OR 7. Brian Hilsabeck 167 48 M 1:23:44 7 0:09:07 28 1:33 0:41:46 26 1:05 134 0:30:13 66 Salem, OR 8. Jim Patton 104 49 M 1:24:52 8 0:12:37 115 2:53 0:37:30 5 1:41 84 0:30:11 65 Corvallis, OR 9. Doug Ingerly 108 40 M 1:26:18 9 0:11:33 92 2:28 0:40:47 18 1:02 87 0:30:27 70 Portand, OR 10. Mark Miller 214 44 M 1:32:48 10 0:07:58 7 2:36 0:47:00 78 3:34 180 0:31:39 85 Salem, OR 11. Brandon Bay 17 41 M 1:32:56 11 0:16:17 161 2:48 0:38:13 8 1:02 2 0:34:35 109 Salem, OR 12. Tony Frazier 173 43 M 1:33:52 12 0:08:29 12 2:40 0:49:00 92 1:58 167 0:31:44 86 Stayton, OR 13. Keven Robinson 147 41 M 1:34:12 13 0:14:07 135 2:22 0:44:32 59 1:06 127 0:32:04 91 Kelso, WA 14. Marcus Ewton 116 41 M 1:37:05 14 0:10:57 81 3:22 0:46:07 73 0:39 108 0:36:00 121 Albany, OR 15. James Morris 110 47 M 1:37:12 15 0:11:21 88 4:27 0:50:47 110 2:02 114 0:28:34 48 Canby, OR 16. Ramon Dela Paz 5 47 M 1:37:14 16 0:14:38 144 2:48 0:43:59 54 1:10 3 0:34:39 110 Portand, OR 17. Geoff McCausland 76 44 M 1:45:54 17 0:13:28 130 2:22 0:50:27 104 1:55 76 0:37:42 134 Salem, OR 18. Steve Stahlberg 109 46 M 1:47:42 18 0:12:41 117 3:05 0:52:00 117 0:47 97 0:39:08 144 Salem, OR 19. Tim Boedigheimer 33 43 M 1:50:14 19 0:19:15 178 3:08 0:54:26 136 1:06 21 0:32:18 93 Aumsville, OR 20. Jeff Schnepp 32 40 M 1:53:31 20 0:13:06 123 3:50 0:57:51 152 0:47 18 0:37:56 136 Aumsville, OR 21. Roberto Casarez 74 41 M 1:57:23 21 0:15:50 157 3:56 0:51:51 116 1:51 60 0:43:55 160 Stayton, OR 22. Norm Costello 18 49 M 2:02:16 22 0:20:40 185 5:46 0:47:52 86 1:20 8 0:46:38 173 Salem, OR 23. Michael Singer 98 46 M 2:04:31 23 0:15:22 154 3:29 0:55:37 140 3:26 103 0:46:37 172 Salem, OR 24. Jeff Postma 71 46 M 2:10:56 24 0:11:24 90 1:37 1:18:24 186 2:26 80 0:37:05 132 Keizer, OR 25. Lawrence Leung 34 46 M 2:41:37 25 0:16:51 167 4:20 1:36:31 187 2:33 56 0:41:22 152 Portand, OR 26. Craig Martin 1 49 M 3:17:29 26 0:24:04 189 8:02 1:38:58 189 2:36 15 1:03:49 189 Stayton, OR
FEMALES: 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Mills 197 40 F 1:13:50 1 0:08:43 19 0:57 0:38:35 9 0:54 170 0:24:41 12 Keizer, OR 2. Denice Guzman 163 45 F 1:32:01 2 0:10:26 65 2:41 0:47:16 83 1:51 146 0:29:47 60 Salem, OR 3. Laurie Kilbourn 188 45 F 1:33:02 3 0:08:15 10 1:54 0:45:42 71 2:37 178 0:34:33 108 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Betsy Tieman 125 49 F 1:34:31 4 0:10:51 76 0:54 0:45:37 70 0:48 104 0:36:20 127 Austin, TX 5. Athena Stadele 93 48 F 1:36:11 5 0:13:11 126 2:34 0:49:33 99 1:53 95 0:29:00 52 Salem, OR 6. Amy Sutkus 160 40 F 1:39:10 6 0:09:27 41 2:47 0:52:54 123 0:47 150 0:33:15 99 Aumsville, OR 7. Suzanne Tyler 145 45 F 1:46:24 7 0:10:40 67 3:25 0:53:05 125 2:11 135 0:37:02 131 Beaverton, OR 8. Lisa Nilsson 92 41 F 1:47:17 8 0:12:45 119 3:48 0:55:38 141 2:19 83 0:32:47 96 Portand, OR 9. Michelle Moody 81 42 F 1:53:51 9 0:14:28 140 4:11 0:53:05 124 3:15 85 0:38:52 139 Eugene, OR 10. Christina Harrison 26 46 F 1:55:36 10 0:15:43 156 2:12 0:51:12 111 1:24 17 0:45:04 165 Albany, OR 11. Jennifer Christian 23 40 F 1:56:38 11 0:16:08 160 3:16 0:57:30 147 1:23 22 0:38:20 138 Aumsville, OR 12. Jennifer Hiser 91 40 F 2:00:07 12 0:10:51 75 4:15 1:02:02 165 1:43 92 0:41:15 151 Salem, OR 13. Debra McClaughry 83 46 F 2:03:30 13 0:11:41 95 2:44 0:54:14 134 3:06 77 0:51:44 179 Salem, OR 14. Susan Moody 53 47 F 2:18:21 14 0:16:49 166 4:13 1:09:29 176 1:30 51 0:46:20 171 Junction City, OR 15. Jennifer Caliman 13 40 F 2:21:03 15 0:33:22 190 1:47 1:13:45 182 1:35 19 0:30:33 74 Kent, WA 16. Anita Devilliers 21 45 F 2:33:42 16 0:19:55 182 2:17 1:13:36 180 2:09 43 0:55:44 182 Salem, OR 17. Cyd Hoblitt 12 43 F 2:36:52 17 0:33:31 191 1:50 1:13:44 181 1:37 20 0:46:09 170 Renton, WA
MALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Bidwell 196 51 M 1:17:33 1 0:08:32 15 0:58 0:40:55 19 1:13 172 0:25:54 21 Salem, OR 2. Walt Walker 174 56 M 1:24:42 2 0:09:54 47 2:02 0:41:49 27 1:46 156 0:29:10 54 Stayton, OR 3. Martyn Etherington 205 50 M 1:24:47 3 0:11:16 87 3:13 0:39:43 14 1:23 187 0:29:12 55 Tigard, OR 4. Rick Segal 184 52 M 1:26:16 4 0:08:34 16 2:47 0:44:59 66 1:34 163 0:28:22 45 Salem, OR 5. David Greenwood 111 52 M 1:27:57 5 0:12:18 108 0:52 0:43:34 46 1:19 91 0:29:53 61 Mount Angel, OR 6. Bill Steen 158 56 M 1:28:17 6 0:10:59 83 2:08 0:42:20 30 2:07 142 0:30:43 77 Keizer, OR 7. Shawn Gerdes 185 52 M 1:28:38 7 0:08:14 9 1:59 0:42:06 28 1:00 154 0:35:18 113 Bend, OR 8. Chris Erion 148 53 M 1:30:12 8 0:10:44 70 3:30 0:43:01 37 2:10 123 0:30:46 78 Salem, OR 9. John Sherwood 112 53 M 1:30:49 9 0:12:59 121 2:23 0:42:11 29 3:08 93 0:30:07 63 Keizer, OR 10. Stephen Achilles 113 50 M 1:32:36 10 0:11:57 104 3:04 0:43:42 48 1:34 107 0:32:18 92 Portand, OR 11. Ron Cobb 198 55 M 1:33:35 11 0:07:49 5 2:08 0:42:31 32 1:43 175 0:39:24 145 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Mark Odaniell 99 54 M 1:35:22 12 0:12:30 113 2:50 0:44:57 65 1:57 94 0:33:07 98 West Linn, OR 13. Ron Upson 79 50 M 1:48:25 13 0:14:04 134 4:25 0:50:14 103 2:50 78 0:36:51 129 Gaston, OR 14. Cary Boyle 201 58 M 1:50:57 14 0:09:13 34 2:39 0:48:48 89 3:13 183 0:47:03 174 Vancouver, WA 15. Denny McCarthy 100 55 M 1:52:01 15 0:11:56 103 3:25 0:50:44 109 3:22 98 0:42:34 155 Salem, OR 16. Jeff Thompson 67 57 M 1:53:57 16 0:14:08 136 2:40 0:51:31 113 1:50 55 0:43:47 158 Hillsboro, OR
FEMALES: 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doreen Lane 126 54 F 1:34:03 1 0:10:06 54 2:25 0:46:05 72 1:19 106 0:34:08 105 Vancouver, WA 2. Cornelia Paraskevas 69 54 F 1:51:29 2 0:14:23 139 4:39 0:54:16 135 2:00 62 0:36:11 123 Salem, OR 3. Denise Steen 73 55 F 1:53:02 3 0:14:08 137 4:03 0:56:07 142 2:52 63 0:35:52 119 Keizer, OR 4. Amy Wood 75 50 F 1:57:17 4 0:15:04 151 2:15 0:53:54 131 2:03 59 0:44:00 161 Junction City, OR 5. Launa Mack 36 50 F 1:57:51 5 0:19:52 181 1:36 0:59:17 158 1:05 27 0:36:01 122 Sublimity, OR 6. Margaret Hafner 54 57 F 1:59:26 6 0:13:30 131 3:36 0:56:50 145 1:14 45 0:44:15 162 Aumsville, OR 7. Trina Robinson 27 54 F 2:09:24 7 0:20:36 184 1:30 1:00:45 162 2:04 28 0:44:29 163 Cannon Beach, OR 8. Pat Bouchie 28 59 F 2:28:53 8 0:17:01 169 4:35 1:06:32 173 3:05 31 0:57:40 185 Turner, OR
MALES: 60 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kirk Rose 177 64 M 1:26:46 1 0:09:17 36 2:19 0:43:47 50 1:14 157 0:30:08 64 Albany, OR 2. David Graham 159 62 M 1:33:44 2 0:11:11 85 3:21 0:42:35 35 2:43 144 0:33:52 104 Keizer, OR 3. Ora Banister 7 71 M 1:59:34 3 0:21:37 187 1:43 0:57:34 150 1:40 11 0:37:00 130 Stayton, OR
FEMALES: 60 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jean Moule 16 66 F 2:02:35 1 0:18:44 176 2:24 0:52:42 122 1:30 7 0:47:15 175 Stayton, OR 2. Gerrie Gray 30 69 F 2:37:37 2 0:18:23 175 5:26 1:10:37 177 5:02 44 0:58:08 186 Portand, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:23:13 1 / 1 MCMAHAN Grady McMahan 0:13:05 2.24 122 72 53 M 84 Lyons, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kirk McMahan 0:43:00 19.26 36 33 21 M 403 Lyons, OR 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 65 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Justin McMahan 0:26:10 7:16 27 22 24 M 402 Lyons, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:43 1 / 10 DUKE Sam Duke 0:10:42 1.58 69 44 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 0:02:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Duke 0:43:05 19.22 39 36 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 88 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Duke 0:28:38 7:57 51 12 32 F 421 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:27:01 2 / 10 THE COLONEL Heather Hafner 0:11:24 2.05 91 36 26 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cole Hafner 0:43:33 19.01 45 42 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cole Hafner 0:30:40 8:31 76 55 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:34:44 1 / 3 TEAM SARA(H) Sarah Rice 0:10:41 1.57 68 25 32 F 135 Salem, OR 0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Rice 0:49:41 16.67 100 23 32 F 135 Salem, OR 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 128 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sara Larson 0:31:52 8:51 89 27 36 F 423 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:39:10 3 / 10 OLSON x 2 Matt Olson 0:16:35 3.02 163 95 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Olson 0:48:56 16.92 91 72 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Juliann Olson 0:29:40 8:14 59 16 27 F 422 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:40:44 4 / 10 BADMINTON BANDITS Cassandra Smalley 0:10:55 2.00 78 32 15 F 46 Lyons, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Smalley 0:52:20 15.82 120 90 38 M 414 Lyons, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Teresa Smalley 0:36:15 10:04 125 45 36 F 415 Lyons, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:41:51 5 / 10 3 BLIND MICE Ryan Lulay 0:16:29 3.01 162 94 39 M 4 Silverton, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Maddux 0:38:44 21.38 10 8 44 M 404 Silverton, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Maddux 0:45:05 12:31 166 71 44 F 405 Silverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:44:30 2 / 3 SEXY SPEED DEMONS Nicole McDavid 0:11:49 2.10 99 42 28 F 48 Salem, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Liz Howe 0:57:31 14.40 148 52 29 F 406 Salem, OR 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Evans 0:34:10 9:29 106 35 32 F 407 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:48:00 6 / 10 TEAM BIELENBERG Willona Bielenberg 0:12:28 2.17 112 47 34 F 211 Turner, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bielenberg 0:53:22 15.52 127 91 34 M 425 Turner, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Willona Bielenberg 0:41:11 11:26 150 60 34 F 211 Turner, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:48:35 3 / 3 HERE WE GO Carlene Ingerly 0:11:48 2.10 98 41 41 F 82 Portand, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Thompson 0:54:32 15.18 137 45 46 F 424 Portand, OR 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 75 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carlene Ingerly 0:41:06 11:25 149 59 41 F 82 Portand, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:50:30 7 / 10 N SANTIAM CCU #2 Alissa Jensen 0:09:57 1.49 48 16 16 F 129 Stayton, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Hagen 0:47:51 17.30 85 68 25 M 418 Stayton, OR 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 121 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samantha Hagen 0:51:38 14:21 178 80 25 F 419 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:52:46 8 / 10 BRUCE PAC Red Riesterer 0:13:53 2.33 133 79 69 M 72 Stayton, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Monica McLaughlin 1:08:40 12.06 174 72 41 F 410 Silverton, OR 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Clipfell 0:29:03 8:04 53 14 37 F 411 Silverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:55:04 9 / 10 THE FINISHERS Herschel Mapes 0:17:02 3.07 170 99 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Herschel Mapes 0:50:29 16.40 107 82 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tammy Quintanilla 0:45:39 12:41 167 72 45 F 420 Sublimity, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:27:35 10 / 10 N SANTIAM CCU #1 Eric Burgett 0:08:21 1.32 11 8 34 M 154 Stayton, OR 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Jones 1:18:17 10.58 185 82 50 F 416 Stayton, OR 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Cleary 0:59:41 16:35 187 89 40 F 417 Stayton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:23:13 1 / 1 MCMAHAN Grady McMahan 0:13:05 2.24 122 72 53 M 84 Lyons, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kirk McMahan 0:43:00 19.26 36 33 21 M 403 Lyons, OR 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 65 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Justin McMahan 0:26:10 7:16 27 22 24 M 402 Lyons, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:34:44 1 / 3 TEAM SARA(H) Sarah Rice 0:10:41 1.57 68 25 32 F 135 Salem, OR 0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Rice 0:49:41 16.67 100 23 32 F 135 Salem, OR 0:00:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 128 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sara Larson 0:31:52 8:51 89 27 36 F 423 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:44:30 2 / 3 SEXY SPEED DEMONS Nicole McDavid 0:11:49 2.10 99 42 28 F 48 Salem, OR 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Liz Howe 0:57:31 14.40 148 52 29 F 406 Salem, OR 0:00:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Evans 0:34:10 9:29 106 35 32 F 407 Salem, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:48:35 3 / 3 HERE WE GO Carlene Ingerly 0:11:48 2.10 98 41 41 F 82 Portand, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Thompson 0:54:32 15.18 137 45 46 F 424 Portand, OR 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 75 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carlene Ingerly 0:41:06 11:25 149 59 41 F 82 Portand, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:24:43 1 / 10 DUKE Sam Duke 0:10:42 1.58 69 44 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 0:02:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Duke 0:43:05 19.22 39 36 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 0:00:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 88 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Duke 0:28:38 7:57 51 12 32 F 421 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:27:01 2 / 10 THE COLONEL Heather Hafner 0:11:24 2.05 91 36 26 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cole Hafner 0:43:33 19.01 45 42 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cole Hafner 0:30:40 8:31 76 55 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:39:10 3 / 10 OLSON x 2 Matt Olson 0:16:35 3.02 163 95 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matt Olson 0:48:56 16.92 91 72 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 0:00:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Juliann Olson 0:29:40 8:14 59 16 27 F 422 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:40:44 4 / 10 BADMINTON BANDITS Cassandra Smalley 0:10:55 2.00 78 32 15 F 46 Lyons, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Smalley 0:52:20 15.82 120 90 38 M 414 Lyons, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Teresa Smalley 0:36:15 10:04 125 45 36 F 415 Lyons, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:41:51 5 / 10 3 BLIND MICE Ryan Lulay 0:16:29 3.01 162 94 39 M 4 Silverton, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Maddux 0:38:44 21.38 10 8 44 M 404 Silverton, OR 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bonnie Maddux 0:45:05 12:31 166 71 44 F 405 Silverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:48:00 6 / 10 TEAM BIELENBERG Willona Bielenberg 0:12:28 2.17 112 47 34 F 211 Turner, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Bielenberg 0:53:22 15.52 127 91 34 M 425 Turner, OR 0:00:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Willona Bielenberg 0:41:11 11:26 150 60 34 F 211 Turner, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:50:30 7 / 10 N SANTIAM CCU #2 Alissa Jensen 0:09:57 1.49 48 16 16 F 129 Stayton, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Hagen 0:47:51 17.30 85 68 25 M 418 Stayton, OR 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 121 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samantha Hagen 0:51:38 14:21 178 80 25 F 419 Stayton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:52:46 8 / 10 BRUCE PAC Red Riesterer 0:13:53 2.33 133 79 69 M 72 Stayton, OR 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Monica McLaughlin 1:08:40 12.06 174 72 41 F 410 Silverton, OR 0:00:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Clipfell 0:29:03 8:04 53 14 37 F 411 Silverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:55:04 9 / 10 THE FINISHERS Herschel Mapes 0:17:02 3.07 170 99 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Herschel Mapes 0:50:29 16.40 107 82 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tammy Quintanilla 0:45:39 12:41 167 72 45 F 420 Sublimity, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:27:35 10 / 10 N SANTIAM CCU #1 Eric Burgett 0:08:21 1.32 11 8 34 M 154 Stayton, OR 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Jones 1:18:17 10.58 185 82 50 F 416 Stayton, OR 0:00:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Cleary 0:59:41 16:35 187 89 40 F 417 Stayton, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:06:47 1.15 AE Brian Villarete 37 M 209 Salem, OR 2. 0:07:05 1.18 AE Marco Ramirez 18 M 206 Cornelius, OR 3. 0:07:29 1.22 AE Jeffrey Faville 29 M 207 Salem, OR 4. 0:07:32 1.23 AE Angie Smith 38 F 208 Salem, OR 5. 0:07:49 1.26 AE Ron Cobb 55 M 198 Lake Oswego, OR 6. 0:07:54 1.27 AE Grant Linsell 34 M 204 Salem, OR 7. 0:07:58 1.28 AE Mark Miller 44 M 214 Salem, OR 8. 0:08:13 1.30 AE Amanda Colter 21 F 202 Monmouth, OR 9. 0:08:14 1.31 AE Shawn Gerdes 52 M 185 Bend, OR 10. 0:08:15 1.31 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 11. 0:08:21 1.32 S Eric Burgett 34 M 154 Stayton, OR 12. 0:08:29 1.33 AE Tony Frazier 43 M 173 Stayton, OR 13. 0:08:30 1.33 AE Shawn Jung 22 M 139 Salem, OR 14. 0:08:31 1.34 AE Emma Bidwell 13 F 189 Salem, OR 15. 0:08:32 1.34 AE Mark Bidwell 51 M 196 Salem, OR 16. 0:08:34 1.34 AE Rick Segal 52 M 184 Salem, OR 17. 0:08:36 1.35 AE Garrett Albin 26 M 169 Eugene, OR 18. 0:08:41 1.35 AE Jason Whitley 34 M 195 The Dalles, OR 19. 0:08:43 1.36 AE Michelle Mills 40 F 197 Keizer, OR 20. 0:08:44 1.36 AE Jessica Durrant 35 F 178 Grants Pass, OR 21. 0:08:47 1.37 AE Roger Dow 49 M 187 Salem, OR 22. 0:08:55 1.38 AE Linsie Michels 23 F 172 Salem, OR 23. 0:08:58 1.39 AE Paul Nkmentoh 19 M 193 Tigard, OR 24. 0:08:59 1.39 AE Jayme Pierce 25 F 176 Corvallis, OR 25. 0:08:59 1.39 AE Kirk Eggleston 31 M 153 Portand, OR 26. 0:09:02 1.39 AE Trent Hoffman 28 M 143 Hillsboro, OR 27. 0:09:03 1.40 AE Ken Hyland 44 M 199 Colton, OR 28. 0:09:07 1.40 AE Brian Hilsabeck 48 M 167 Salem, OR 29. 0:09:07 1.40 AE Frank Gonzalez 31 M 186 Gervais, OR 30. 0:09:10 1.41 AE Brandi Harper 30 F 192 Jefferson, OR 31. 0:09:10 1.41 AE Zach Maison 31 M 194 Stayton, OR 32. 0:09:12 1.41 AE Joshua Humbert 41 M 183 Portand, OR 33. 0:09:13 1.41 AE Rudy Garibay 26 M 168 Salem, OR 34. 0:09:13 1.41 AE Cary Boyle 58 M 201 Vancouver, WA 35. 0:09:14 1.42 AE Jessica Marcotte 28 F 191 Florence, MT 36. 0:09:17 1.42 AE Kirk Rose 64 M 177 Albany, OR 37. 0:09:18 1.42 AE Bradley Laughlin 16 M 179 Oregon City, OR 38. 0:09:20 1.43 AE Rachel Winkler 29 F 161 Corvallis, OR 39. 0:09:23 1.43 AE Roger Read 48 M 157 Lyons, OR 40. 0:09:25 1.44 AE Annie Mote 25 F 131 Portand, OR 41. 0:09:27 1.44 AE Amy Sutkus 40 F 160 Aumsville, OR 42. 0:09:33 1.45 AE Steve Ermer 23 M 180 Corvallis, OR 43. 0:09:35 1.45 AE Jared Wick 26 M 141 Newberg, OR 44. 0:09:36 1.46 AE Scot Moore 32 M 144 Quincy, WA 45. 0:09:47 1.48 AE Christena Brooks 35 F 137 Sublimity, OR 46. 0:09:53 1.49 AE Julie Hanna 27 F 212 Portland, OR 47. 0:09:54 1.49 AE Walt Walker 56 M 174 Stayton, OR 48. 0:09:57 1.49 S Alissa Jensen 16 F 129 Stayton, OR 49. 0:09:58 1.50 AE Emily Wijas 24 F 130 Southborough, MA 50. 0:09:58 1.50 AE Gregory Carroll 44 M 156 Portand, OR 51. 0:09:58 1.50 AE Kurt Juengling 24 M 122 Stayton, OR 52. 0:10:00 1.50 AE Seth Duke 27 M 152 Jefferson, OR 53. 0:10:05 1.51 AE Peter Olsen 33 M 146 Salem, OR 54. 0:10:06 1.51 AE Doreen Lane 54 F 126 Vancouver, WA 55. 0:10:08 1.51 AE Stuart Rue 35 M 124 Salem, OR 56. 0:10:09 1.52 AE Curtis Allen 33 M 96 Silverton, OR 57. 0:10:11 1.52 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 134 Portand, OR 58. 0:10:11 1.52 AE Jennifer Johnson 33 F 165 Salem, OR 59. 0:10:13 1.52 AE Thomas Robinson 24 M 140 Cannon Beach, OR 60. 0:10:14 1.53 AE Ingrid Siadal 33 F 136 Salem, OR 61. 0:10:16 1.53 AE Chris Brighton 33 M 95 Silverton, OR 62. 0:10:23 1.54 AE Victoria Gannon 19 F 213 Monmouth, OR 63. 0:10:24 1.54 AE Nate Harper 34 M 118 Jefferson, OR 64. 0:10:25 1.55 AE David Pluister 35 M 97 Salem, OR 65. 0:10:26 1.55 AE Denice Guzman 45 F 163 Salem, OR 66. 0:10:33 1.56 AE Brian Kromer 45 M 128 Canby, OR 67. 0:10:40 1.57 AE Suzanne Tyler 45 F 145 Beaverton, OR 68. 0:10:41 1.57 SB Sarah Rice 32 F 135 Salem, OR 69. 0:10:42 1.58 SB Sam Duke 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 70. 0:10:44 1.58 AE Chris Erion 53 M 148 Salem, OR 71. 0:10:44 1.58 AE Katie Vasquez 30 F 151 Keizer, OR 72. 0:10:44 1.58 AE Ariel Wightman 21 F 150 Eugene, OR 73. 0:10:45 1.58 AE Emily Juengling 23 F 123 Stayton, OR 74. 0:10:47 1.59 AE Philip Graber 26 M 77 Newberg, OR 75. 0:10:51 1.59 AE Jennifer Hiser 40 F 91 Salem, OR 76. 0:10:51 1.59 AE Betsy Tieman 49 F 125 Austin, TX 77. 0:10:53 2.00 AE Alexia Gonzalez 28 F 175 Gervais, OR 78. 0:10:55 2.00 S Cassandra Smalley 15 F 46 Lyons, OR 79. 0:10:56 2.00 AE Ariana Hernandez 22 F 86 Eugene, OR 80. 0:10:56 2.00 AE Steve Schellenberg 38 M 155 Keizer, OR 81. 0:10:57 2.00 AE Marcus Ewton 41 M 116 Albany, OR 82. 0:10:59 2.01 AE Clay Lent 21 M 121 Corvallis, OR 83. 0:10:59 2.01 AE Bill Steen 56 M 158 Keizer, OR 84. 0:11:06 2.02 AE Kathryn Landau 25 F 89 Keizer, OR 85. 0:11:11 2.03 AE David Graham 62 M 159 Keizer, OR 86. 0:11:15 2.04 AE Holly Smith 37 F 50 Salem, OR 87. 0:11:16 2.04 AE Martyn Etherington 50 M 205 Tigard, OR 88. 0:11:21 2.05 AE James Morris 47 M 110 Canby, OR 89. 0:11:23 2.05 AE Steven South 21 M 138 Monmouth, OR 90. 0:11:24 2.05 AE Jeff Postma 46 M 71 Keizer, OR 91. 0:11:24 2.05 S Heather Hafner 26 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 92. 0:11:33 2.07 AE Doug Ingerly 40 M 108 Portand, OR 93. 0:11:34 2.07 AE Scott Vigil 32 M 31 Stayton, OR 94. 0:11:40 2.08 AE Miriam Castillo 32 F 210 Salem, OR 95. 0:11:41 2.08 AE Debra McClaughry 46 F 83 Salem, OR 96. 0:11:45 2.09 AE Deana Freres 37 F 166 Stayton, OR 97. 0:11:47 2.10 AE Anna Schindelwig 16 F 85 Sublimity, OR 98. 0:11:48 2.10 SR Carlene Ingerly 41 F 82 Portand, OR 99. 0:11:49 2.10 S Nicole McDavid 28 F 48 Salem, OR 100. 0:11:51 2.10 AE Stephen Finney 20 M 103 Tigard, OR 101. 0:11:52 2.10 AE Ali Gehring 33 F 6 Salem, OR 102. 0:11:55 2.11 AE Nathan Ray 31 M 94 Salem, OR 103. 0:11:56 2.11 AE Denny McCarthy 55 M 100 Salem, OR 104. 0:11:57 2.11 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 113 Portand, OR 105. 0:11:58 2.12 AE Tj Hafner 29 M 78 Corvallis, OR 106. 0:12:16 2.15 AE Katie Christensen 31 F 117 Salem, OR 107. 0:12:16 2.15 AE Jeff Morse 37 M 66 Clackamas, OR 108. 0:12:18 2.15 AE David Greenwood 52 M 111 Mount Angel, OR 109. 0:12:19 2.15 AE Keri Blue 35 F 101 Roseburg, OR 110. 0:12:20 2.16 AE Jeff Kirkland 35 M 65 Salem, OR 111. 0:12:20 2.16 AE Amanda Dela Paz 31 F 14 Portand, OR 112. 0:12:28 2.17 SR Willona Bielenberg 34 F 211 Turner, OR 113. 0:12:30 2.17 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 99 West Linn, OR 114. 0:12:36 2.19 AE Paul Kuenzi 36 M 70 Silverton, OR 115. 0:12:37 2.19 AE Jim Patton 49 M 104 Corvallis, OR 116. 0:12:39 2.19 AE Amanda Davis 36 F 90 Longview, WA 117. 0:12:41 2.19 AE Steve Stahlberg 46 M 109 Salem, OR 118. 0:12:42 2.20 AE April Graybill 32 F 42 Salem, OR 119. 0:12:45 2.20 AE Lisa Nilsson 41 F 92 Portand, OR 120. 0:12:55 2.22 AE Joe Lee 39 M 88 Eugene, OR 121. 0:12:59 2.23 AE John Sherwood 53 M 112 Keizer, OR 122. 0:13:05 2.24 S Grady McMahan 53 M 84 Lyons, OR 123. 0:13:06 2.24 AE Jeff Schnepp 40 M 32 Aumsville, OR 124. 0:13:08 2.24 AE Dan Webb 21 M 120 Corvallis, OR 125. 0:13:10 2.25 AE Aaron Davison 30 M 61 Port Orchard, WA 126. 0:13:11 2.25 AE Athena Stadele 48 F 93 Salem, OR 127. 0:13:15 2.26 AE Natalie Jennings 24 F 87 Salem, OR 128. 0:13:19 2.26 AE Kellie Schellenberg 39 F 102 Keizer, OR 129. 0:13:23 2.27 AE Ryan Melton 37 M 80 Salem, OR 130. 0:13:28 2.28 AE Geoff McCausland 44 M 76 Salem, OR 131. 0:13:30 2.28 AE Margaret Hafner 57 F 54 Aumsville, OR 132. 0:13:43 2.31 AE James Swift 34 M 63 Aumsville, OR 133. 0:13:53 2.33 S Red Riesterer 69 M 72 Stayton, OR 134. 0:14:04 2.35 AE Ron Upson 50 M 79 Gaston, OR 135. 0:14:07 2.35 AE Keven Robinson 41 M 147 Kelso, WA 136. 0:14:08 2.35 AE Jeff Thompson 57 M 67 Hillsboro, OR 137. 0:14:08 2.35 AE Denise Steen 55 F 73 Keizer, OR 138. 0:14:21 2.38 AE Amanda Robbins 28 F 38 Albany, OR 139. 0:14:23 2.38 AE Cornelia Paraskevas 54 F 69 Salem, OR 140. 0:14:28 2.39 AE Michelle Moody 42 F 81 Eugene, OR 141. 0:14:28 2.39 AE Noelle Bertsch 25 F 132 Eugene, OR 142. 0:14:30 2.39 AE Anahita Chapman 26 F 15 Salem, OR 143. 0:14:38 2.41 AE Peter Crawford 30 M 60 Keizer, OR 144. 0:14:38 2.41 AE Ramon Dela Paz 47 M 5 Portand, OR 145. 0:14:45 2.42 AE John Kiser 32 M 62 Sublimity, OR 146. 0:14:52 2.43 AE Laurel Davison 30 F 49 Port Orchard, WA 147. 0:14:52 2.43 AE Jordanne Amerling 25 F 133 Eugene, OR 148. 0:14:55 2.44 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 29 M 58 Woodburn, OR 149. 0:14:56 2.44 AE Alicia Every 34 F 24 Seattle, WA 150. 0:15:02 2.45 AE Timothy Sing 31 M 11 Stayton, OR 151. 0:15:04 2.46 AE Amy Wood 50 F 75 Junction City, OR 152. 0:15:06 2.46 AE Kirk Leach 35 M 64 Portand, OR 153. 0:15:14 2.48 AE William Etherington 20 M 203 Tigard, OR 154. 0:15:22 2.49 AE Michael Singer 46 M 98 Salem, OR 155. 0:15:29 2.50 AE Robin Morse 34 F 25 Clackamas, OR 156. 0:15:43 2.53 AE Christina Harrison 46 F 26 Albany, OR 157. 0:15:50 2.54 AE Roberto Casarez 41 M 74 Stayton, OR 158. 0:15:50 2.54 AE Alex Major 26 M 56 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:16:03 2.57 AE Shelby Devilliers 12 F 19 Salem, OR 160. 0:16:08 2.57 AE Jennifer Christian 40 F 23 Aumsville, OR 161. 0:16:17 2.59 AE Brandon Bay 41 M 17 Salem, OR 162. 0:16:29 3.01 S Ryan Lulay 39 M 4 Silverton, OR 163. 0:16:35 3.02 SB Matt Olson 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 164. 0:16:43 3.04 AE Staci Brown 38 F 37 Scio, OR 165. 0:16:46 3.04 AE Daniel Green 19 M 55 Newberg, OR 166. 0:16:49 3.05 AE Susan Moody 47 F 53 Junction City, OR 167. 0:16:51 3.05 AE Lawrence Leung 46 M 34 Portand, OR 168. 0:17:00 3.07 AE Jeff Gallinger 32 M 8 Stayton, OR 169. 0:17:01 3.07 AE Pat Bouchie 59 F 28 Turner, OR 170. 0:17:02 3.07 SB Herschel Mapes 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 171. 0:17:06 3.08 AE Danielle Williams-Devi19 F 22 Eugene, OR 172. 0:17:54 3.17 AE Andrey Chernishov 29 M 59 Salem, OR 173. 0:18:17 3.21 AE Karen Gimarc 31 F 39 Beaverton, OR 174. 0:18:20 3.22 AE Shane Schnepp 13 M 29 Turner, OR 175. 0:18:23 3.22 AE Gerrie Gray 69 F 30 Portand, OR 176. 0:18:44 3.26 AE Jean Moule 66 F 16 Stayton, OR 177. 0:19:05 3.30 AE Tricia Josi 32 F 20 Salem, OR 178. 0:19:15 3.32 AE Tim Boedigheimer 43 M 33 Aumsville, OR 179. 0:19:37 3.36 AE Amanda Mack 22 F 35 Sublimity, OR 180. 0:19:45 3.37 AE Jessica Savini 27 F 45 Beaverton, OR 181. 0:19:52 3.38 AE Launa Mack 50 F 36 Sublimity, OR 182. 0:19:55 3.39 AE Anita Devilliers 45 F 21 Salem, OR 183. 0:20:10 3.42 AE Sarah Martin 16 F 2 Stayton, OR 184. 0:20:36 3.47 AE Trina Robinson 54 F 27 Cannon Beach, OR 185. 0:20:40 3.47 AE Norm Costello 49 M 18 Salem, OR 186. 0:21:17 3.54 AE Alayna Weimer 33 F 9 Salem, OR 187. 0:21:37 3.58 AE Ora Banister 71 M 7 Stayton, OR 188. 0:24:01 4.24 AE Courtney Martin 12 F 3 Stayton, OR 189. 0:24:04 4.25 AE Craig Martin 49 M 1 Stayton, OR 190. 0:33:22 6.07 AE Jennifer Caliman 40 F 13 Kent, WA 191. 0:33:31 6.09 AE Cyd Hoblitt 43 F 12 Renton, WA
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:35:01 23.65 AE Ken Hyland 44 M 199 Colton, OR 2. 0:37:09 22.29 AE Angie Smith 38 F 208 Salem, OR 3. 0:37:13 22.25 AE Brian Villarete 37 M 209 Salem, OR 4. 0:37:24 22.14 AE Steve Schellenberg 38 M 155 Keizer, OR 5. 0:37:30 22.08 AE Jim Patton 49 M 104 Corvallis, OR 6. 0:37:47 21.91 AE Jason Whitley 34 M 195 The Dalles, OR 7. 0:38:12 21.68 AE Gregory Carroll 44 M 156 Portand, OR 8. 0:38:13 21.67 AE Brandon Bay 41 M 17 Salem, OR 9. 0:38:35 21.46 AE Michelle Mills 40 F 197 Keizer, OR 10. 0:38:44 21.38 B Scott Maddux 44 M 404 Silverton, OR 11. 0:38:58 21.25 AE Marco Ramirez 18 M 206 Cornelius, OR 12. 0:39:05 21.19 AE Bradley Laughlin 16 M 179 Oregon City, OR 13. 0:39:16 21.09 AE Frank Gonzalez 31 M 186 Gervais, OR 14. 0:39:43 20.85 AE Martyn Etherington 50 M 205 Tigard, OR 15. 0:39:53 20.76 AE Paul Kuenzi 36 M 70 Silverton, OR 16. 0:39:59 20.71 AE Jeffrey Faville 29 M 207 Salem, OR 17. 0:40:05 20.66 AE Roger Dow 49 M 187 Salem, OR 18. 0:40:47 20.30 AE Doug Ingerly 40 M 108 Portand, OR 19. 0:40:55 20.24 AE Mark Bidwell 51 M 196 Salem, OR 20. 0:41:13 20.09 AE Kirk Eggleston 31 M 153 Portand, OR 21. 0:41:16 20.06 AE Trent Hoffman 28 M 143 Hillsboro, OR 22. 0:41:23 20.01 AE Thomas Robinson 24 M 140 Cannon Beach, OR 23. 0:41:29 19.96 AE Steve Ermer 23 M 180 Corvallis, OR 24. 0:41:39 19.88 AE Brian Kromer 45 M 128 Canby, OR 25. 0:41:45 19.83 AE David Pluister 35 M 97 Salem, OR 26. 0:41:46 19.82 AE Brian Hilsabeck 48 M 167 Salem, OR 27. 0:41:49 19.80 AE Walt Walker 56 M 174 Stayton, OR 28. 0:42:06 19.67 AE Shawn Gerdes 52 M 185 Bend, OR 29. 0:42:11 19.63 AE John Sherwood 53 M 112 Keizer, OR 30. 0:42:20 19.56 AE Bill Steen 56 M 158 Keizer, OR 31. 0:42:28 19.50 AE Roger Read 48 M 157 Lyons, OR 32. 0:42:31 19.47 AE Ron Cobb 55 M 198 Lake Oswego, OR 33. 0:42:32 19.47 AE Steven South 21 M 138 Monmouth, OR 34. 0:42:35 19.44 AE Emma Bidwell 13 F 189 Salem, OR 35. 0:42:35 19.44 AE David Graham 62 M 159 Keizer, OR 36. 0:43:00 19.26 R Kirk McMahan 21 M 403 Lyons, OR 37. 0:43:01 19.25 AE Chris Erion 53 M 148 Salem, OR 38. 0:43:02 19.24 AE Ryan Melton 37 M 80 Salem, OR 39. 0:43:05 19.22 SB Sam Duke 32 M 107 Stayton, OR 40. 0:43:06 19.21 AE Curtis Allen 33 M 96 Silverton, OR 41. 0:43:09 19.19 AE Chris Brighton 33 M 95 Silverton, OR 42. 0:43:15 19.14 AE Joshua Humbert 41 M 183 Portand, OR 43. 0:43:20 19.11 AE Scot Moore 32 M 144 Quincy, WA 44. 0:43:29 19.04 AE Clay Lent 21 M 121 Corvallis, OR 45. 0:43:33 19.01 BR Cole Hafner 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR 46. 0:43:34 19.01 AE David Greenwood 52 M 111 Mount Angel, OR 47. 0:43:40 18.96 AE Rachel Winkler 29 F 161 Corvallis, OR 48. 0:43:42 18.95 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 113 Portand, OR 49. 0:43:45 18.93 AE Joe Lee 39 M 88 Eugene, OR 50. 0:43:47 18.91 AE Kirk Rose 64 M 177 Albany, OR 51. 0:43:54 18.86 AE Seth Duke 27 M 152 Jefferson, OR 52. 0:43:55 18.85 AE Peter Olsen 33 M 146 Salem, OR 53. 0:43:57 18.84 AE Stuart Rue 35 M 124 Salem, OR 54. 0:43:59 18.83 AE Ramon Dela Paz 47 M 5 Portand, OR 55. 0:43:59 18.83 AE Ingrid Siadal 33 F 136 Salem, OR 56. 0:44:05 18.78 AE Tj Hafner 29 M 78 Corvallis, OR 57. 0:44:11 18.74 AE Garrett Albin 26 M 169 Eugene, OR 58. 0:44:20 18.68 AE Alexia Gonzalez 28 F 175 Gervais, OR 59. 0:44:32 18.59 AE Keven Robinson 41 M 147 Kelso, WA 60. 0:44:32 18.59 AE Jared Wick 26 M 141 Newberg, OR 61. 0:44:39 18.54 AE Alex Major 26 M 56 Vancouver, WA 62. 0:44:39 18.54 AE Jayme Pierce 25 F 176 Corvallis, OR 63. 0:44:52 18.45 AE Paul Nkmentoh 19 M 193 Tigard, OR 64. 0:44:56 18.43 AE Emily Wijas 24 F 130 Southborough, MA 65. 0:44:57 18.42 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 99 West Linn, OR 66. 0:44:59 18.41 AE Rick Segal 52 M 184 Salem, OR 67. 0:45:00 18.40 AE Jessica Durrant 35 F 178 Grants Pass, OR 68. 0:45:12 18.32 AE Jennifer Johnson 33 F 165 Salem, OR 69. 0:45:25 18.23 AE Linsie Michels 23 F 172 Salem, OR 70. 0:45:37 18.15 AE Betsy Tieman 49 F 125 Austin, TX 71. 0:45:42 18.12 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 72. 0:46:05 17.97 AE Doreen Lane 54 F 126 Vancouver, WA 73. 0:46:07 17.95 AE Marcus Ewton 41 M 116 Albany, OR 74. 0:46:35 17.77 AE Daniel Green 19 M 55 Newberg, OR 75. 0:46:47 17.70 AE Grant Linsell 34 M 204 Salem, OR 76. 0:46:50 17.68 AE Timothy Sing 31 M 11 Stayton, OR 77. 0:46:58 17.63 AE Scott Vigil 32 M 31 Stayton, OR 78. 0:47:00 17.62 AE Mark Miller 44 M 214 Salem, OR 79. 0:47:07 17.57 AE Amanda Dela Paz 31 F 14 Portand, OR 80. 0:47:09 17.56 AE Jeff Morse 37 M 66 Clackamas, OR 81. 0:47:12 17.54 AE Kirk Leach 35 M 64 Portand, OR 82. 0:47:15 17.52 AE James Swift 34 M 63 Aumsville, OR 83. 0:47:16 17.52 AE Denice Guzman 45 F 163 Salem, OR 84. 0:47:45 17.34 AE Kathryn Landau 25 F 89 Keizer, OR 85. 0:47:51 17.30 B Tyler Hagen 25 M 418 Stayton, OR 86. 0:47:52 17.30 AE Norm Costello 49 M 18 Salem, OR 87. 0:47:53 17.29 AE Philip Graber 26 M 77 Newberg, OR 88. 0:48:30 17.07 AE Ariel Wightman 21 F 150 Eugene, OR 89. 0:48:48 16.97 AE Cary Boyle 58 M 201 Vancouver, WA 90. 0:48:49 16.96 AE Deana Freres 37 F 166 Stayton, OR 91. 0:48:56 16.92 SB Matt Olson 29 M 41 Stayton, OR 92. 0:49:00 16.90 AE Tony Frazier 43 M 173 Stayton, OR 93. 0:49:01 16.89 AE Ali Gehring 33 F 6 Salem, OR 94. 0:49:05 16.87 AE Jeff Kirkland 35 M 65 Salem, OR 95. 0:49:10 16.84 AE Shawn Jung 22 M 139 Salem, OR 96. 0:49:13 16.82 AE Ariana Hernandez 22 F 86 Eugene, OR 97. 0:49:18 16.80 AE Peter Crawford 30 M 60 Keizer, OR 98. 0:49:23 16.77 AE William Etherington 20 M 203 Tigard, OR 99. 0:49:33 16.71 AE Athena Stadele 48 F 93 Salem, OR 100. 0:49:41 16.67 SB Sarah Rice 32 F 135 Salem, OR 101. 0:49:45 16.64 AE Jessica Marcotte 28 F 191 Florence, MT 102. 0:49:55 16.59 AE Dan Webb 21 M 120 Corvallis, OR 103. 0:50:14 16.48 AE Ron Upson 50 M 79 Gaston, OR 104. 0:50:27 16.41 AE Geoff McCausland 44 M 76 Salem, OR 105. 0:50:28 16.41 AE Amanda Colter 21 F 202 Monmouth, OR 106. 0:50:28 16.41 AE Nate Harper 34 M 118 Jefferson, OR 107. 0:50:29 16.40 SB Herschel Mapes 26 M 142 Sublimity, OR 108. 0:50:41 16.34 AE Rudy Garibay 26 M 168 Salem, OR 109. 0:50:44 16.32 AE Denny McCarthy 55 M 100 Salem, OR 110. 0:50:47 16.30 AE James Morris 47 M 110 Canby, OR 111. 0:51:12 16.17 AE Christina Harrison 46 F 26 Albany, OR 112. 0:51:31 16.07 AE Julie Hanna 27 F 212 Portland, OR 113. 0:51:31 16.07 AE Jeff Thompson 57 M 67 Hillsboro, OR 114. 0:51:44 16.01 AE Miriam Castillo 32 F 210 Salem, OR 115. 0:51:49 15.98 AE Katie Christensen 31 F 117 Salem, OR 116. 0:51:51 15.97 AE Roberto Casarez 41 M 74 Stayton, OR 117. 0:52:00 15.92 AE Steve Stahlberg 46 M 109 Salem, OR 118. 0:52:05 15.90 AE Kellie Schellenberg 39 F 102 Keizer, OR 119. 0:52:20 15.82 AE Nathan Ray 31 M 94 Salem, OR 120. 0:52:20 15.82 B Chris Smalley 38 M 414 Lyons, OR 121. 0:52:26 15.79 AE Annie Mote 25 F 131 Portand, OR 122. 0:52:42 15.71 AE Jean Moule 66 F 16 Stayton, OR 123. 0:52:54 15.65 AE Amy Sutkus 40 F 160 Aumsville, OR 124. 0:53:05 15.60 AE Michelle Moody 42 F 81 Eugene, OR 125. 0:53:05 15.60 AE Suzanne Tyler 45 F 145 Beaverton, OR 126. 0:53:21 15.52 AE Brandi Harper 30 F 192 Jefferson, OR 127. 0:53:22 15.52 B Mike Bielenberg 34 M 425 Turner, OR 128. 0:53:28 15.49 AE Alayna Weimer 33 F 9 Salem, OR 129. 0:53:47 15.40 AE April Graybill 32 F 42 Salem, OR 130. 0:53:49 15.39 AE Noelle Bertsch 25 F 132 Eugene, OR 131. 0:53:54 15.36 AE Amy Wood 50 F 75 Junction City, OR 132. 0:53:57 15.35 AE Keri Blue 35 F 101 Roseburg, OR 133. 0:54:13 15.27 AE Holly Smith 37 F 50 Salem, OR 134. 0:54:14 15.27 AE Debra McClaughry 46 F 83 Salem, OR 135. 0:54:16 15.26 AE Cornelia Paraskevas 54 F 69 Salem, OR 136. 0:54:26 15.21 AE Tim Boedigheimer 43 M 33 Aumsville, OR 137. 0:54:32 15.18 B Karen Thompson 46 F 424 Portand, OR 138. 0:54:43 15.13 AE Zach Maison 31 M 194 Stayton, OR 139. 0:55:06 15.03 AE Laurel Davison 30 F 49 Port Orchard, WA 140. 0:55:37 14.89 AE Michael Singer 46 M 98 Salem, OR 141. 0:55:38 14.88 AE Lisa Nilsson 41 F 92 Portand, OR 142. 0:56:07 14.75 AE Denise Steen 55 F 73 Keizer, OR 143. 0:56:07 14.75 AE Andrey Chernishov 29 M 59 Salem, OR 144. 0:56:38 14.62 AE Amanda Davis 36 F 90 Longview, WA 145. 0:56:50 14.57 AE Margaret Hafner 57 F 54 Aumsville, OR 146. 0:57:07 14.50 AE Aaron Davison 30 M 61 Port Orchard, WA 147. 0:57:30 14.40 AE Jennifer Christian 40 F 23 Aumsville, OR 148. 0:57:31 14.40 B Liz Howe 29 F 406 Salem, OR 149. 0:57:33 14.39 AE Staci Brown 38 F 37 Scio, OR 150. 0:57:34 14.38 AE Ora Banister 71 M 7 Stayton, OR 151. 0:57:48 14.33 AE John Kiser 32 M 62 Sublimity, OR 152. 0:57:51 14.31 AE Jeff Schnepp 40 M 32 Aumsville, OR 153. 0:57:58 14.28 AE Amanda Mack 22 F 35 Sublimity, OR 154. 0:58:39 14.12 AE Anahita Chapman 26 F 15 Salem, OR 155. 0:58:51 14.07 AE Jessica Savini 27 F 45 Beaverton, OR 156. 0:58:53 14.06 AE Karen Gimarc 31 F 39 Beaverton, OR 157. 0:59:00 14.03 AE Robin Morse 34 F 25 Clackamas, OR 158. 0:59:17 13.97 AE Launa Mack 50 F 36 Sublimity, OR 159. 0:59:25 13.94 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 134 Portand, OR 160. 0:59:59 13.80 AE Anna Schindelwig 16 F 85 Sublimity, OR 161. 1:00:35 13.67 AE Katie Vasquez 30 F 151 Keizer, OR 162. 1:00:45 13.63 AE Trina Robinson 54 F 27 Cannon Beach, OR 163. 1:00:47 13.62 AE Natalie Jennings 24 F 87 Salem, OR 164. 1:00:57 13.58 AE Alicia Every 34 F 24 Seattle, WA 165. 1:02:02 13.35 AE Jennifer Hiser 40 F 91 Salem, OR 166. 1:02:08 13.33 AE Jeff Gallinger 32 M 8 Stayton, OR 167. 1:02:20 13.28 AE Emily Juengling 23 F 123 Stayton, OR 168. 1:02:35 13.23 AE Kurt Juengling 24 M 122 Stayton, OR 169. 1:02:45 13.20 AE Jordanne Amerling 25 F 133 Eugene, OR 170. 1:02:59 13.15 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 29 M 58 Woodburn, OR 171. 1:03:02 13.14 AE Christena Brooks 35 F 137 Sublimity, OR 172. 1:05:46 12.59 AE Victoria Gannon 19 F 213 Monmouth, OR 173. 1:06:32 12.44 AE Pat Bouchie 59 F 28 Turner, OR 174. 1:08:40 12.06 B Monica McLaughlin 41 F 410 Silverton, OR 175. 1:08:42 12.05 AE Amanda Robbins 28 F 38 Albany, OR 176. 1:09:29 11.92 AE Susan Moody 47 F 53 Junction City, OR 177. 1:10:37 11.73 AE Gerrie Gray 69 F 30 Portand, OR 178. 1:12:35 11.41 AE Shane Schnepp 13 M 29 Turner, OR 179. 1:13:36 11.25 AE Tricia Josi 32 F 20 Salem, OR 180. 1:13:36 11.25 AE Anita Devilliers 45 F 21 Salem, OR 181. 1:13:44 11.23 AE Cyd Hoblitt 43 F 12 Renton, WA 182. 1:13:45 11.23 AE Jennifer Caliman 40 F 13 Kent, WA 183. 1:14:02 11.18 AE Danielle Williams-Devi19 F 22 Eugene, OR 184. 1:16:30 10.82 AE Shelby Devilliers 12 F 19 Salem, OR 185. 1:18:17 10.58 B Tracy Jones 50 F 416 Stayton, OR 186. 1:18:24 10.56 AE Jeff Postma 46 M 71 Keizer, OR 187. 1:36:31 8.58 AE Lawrence Leung 46 M 34 Portand, OR 188. 1:38:57 8.37 AE Courtney Martin 12 F 3 Stayton, OR 189. 1:38:58 8.37 AE Craig Martin 49 M 1 Stayton, OR 190. 1:39:03 8.36 AE Sarah Martin 16 F 2 Stayton, OR
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:20:15 5:38 AE Bradley Laughlin 16 M 179 Oregon City, OR 2. 0:21:28 5:58 AE Ken Hyland 44 M 199 Colton, OR 3. 0:23:21 6:29 AE Dan Webb 21 M 120 Corvallis, OR 4. 0:23:26 6:31 AE Joshua Humbert 41 M 183 Portand, OR 5. 0:23:48 6:37 AE Linsie Michels 23 F 172 Salem, OR 6. 0:23:55 6:39 AE Frank Gonzalez 31 M 186 Gervais, OR 7. 0:24:10 6:43 AE Angie Smith 38 F 208 Salem, OR 8. 0:24:19 6:45 AE Thomas Robinson 24 M 140 Cannon Beach, OR 9. 0:24:26 6:47 AE Garrett Albin 26 M 169 Eugene, OR 10. 0:24:28 6:48 AE Gregory Carroll 44 M 156 Portand, OR 11. 0:24:30 6:48 AE Jason Whitley 34 M 195 The Dalles, OR 12. 0:24:41 6:51 AE Michelle Mills 40 F 197 Keizer, OR 13. 0:24:42 6:52 AE Brian Villarete 37 M 209 Salem, OR 14. 0:24:45 6:53 AE Kirk Eggleston 31 M 153 Portand, OR 15. 0:25:32 7:06 AE Marco Ramirez 18 M 206 Cornelius, OR 16. 0:25:34 7:06 AE Tj Hafner 29 M 78 Corvallis, OR 17. 0:25:36 7:07 AE Jeffrey Faville 29 M 207 Salem, OR 18. 0:25:41 7:08 AE Jeff Kirkland 35 M 65 Salem, OR 19. 0:25:45 7:09 AE Paul Nkmentoh 19 M 193 Tigard, OR 20. 0:25:47 7:10 AE Roger Dow 49 M 187 Salem, OR 21. 0:25:54 7:12 AE Mark Bidwell 51 M 196 Salem, OR 22. 0:25:58 7:13 AE Grant Linsell 34 M 204 Salem, OR 23. 0:25:59 7:13 AE Steve Schellenberg 38 M 155 Keizer, OR 24. 0:26:04 7:14 AE Julie Hanna 27 F 212 Portland, OR 25. 0:26:05 7:15 AE Steve Ermer 23 M 180 Corvallis, OR 26. 0:26:06 7:15 AE Ingrid Siadal 33 F 136 Salem, OR 27. 0:26:10 7:16 B Justin McMahan 24 M 402 Lyons, OR 28. 0:26:36 7:23 AE Peter Olsen 33 M 146 Salem, OR 29. 0:26:38 7:24 AE Steven South 21 M 138 Monmouth, OR 30. 0:26:44 7:26 AE Shawn Jung 22 M 139 Salem, OR 31. 0:26:48 7:27 AE Alex Major 26 M 56 Vancouver, WA 32. 0:26:59 7:30 AE Rachel Winkler 29 F 161 Corvallis, OR 33. 0:27:01 7:30 AE Brian Kromer 45 M 128 Canby, OR 34. 0:27:05 7:31 AE Emily Wijas 24 F 130 Southborough, MA 35. 0:27:08 7:32 AE Roger Read 48 M 157 Lyons, OR 36. 0:27:25 7:37 AE Clay Lent 21 M 121 Corvallis, OR 37. 0:27:25 7:37 AE Paul Kuenzi 36 M 70 Silverton, OR 38. 0:27:36 7:40 AE David Pluister 35 M 97 Salem, OR 39. 0:27:37 7:40 AE Jennifer Johnson 33 F 165 Salem, OR 40. 0:27:42 7:42 AE Alexia Gonzalez 28 F 175 Gervais, OR 41. 0:27:45 7:42 AE Trent Hoffman 28 M 143 Hillsboro, OR 42. 0:27:47 7:43 AE Ryan Melton 37 M 80 Salem, OR 43. 0:27:50 7:44 AE Rudy Garibay 26 M 168 Salem, OR 44. 0:27:56 7:46 AE Laurel Davison 30 F 49 Port Orchard, WA 45. 0:28:22 7:53 AE Rick Segal 52 M 184 Salem, OR 46. 0:28:33 7:56 AE Jayme Pierce 25 F 176 Corvallis, OR 47. 0:28:33 7:56 AE Jared Wick 26 M 141 Newberg, OR 48. 0:28:34 7:56 AE James Morris 47 M 110 Canby, OR 49. 0:28:38 7:57 AE Curtis Allen 33 M 96 Silverton, OR 50. 0:28:38 7:57 AE Chris Brighton 33 M 95 Silverton, OR 51. 0:28:38 7:57 R Shannon Duke 32 F 421 Stayton, OR 52. 0:29:00 8:03 AE Athena Stadele 48 F 93 Salem, OR 53. 0:29:03 8:04 R Sally Clipfell 37 F 411 Silverton, OR 54. 0:29:10 8:06 AE Walt Walker 56 M 174 Stayton, OR 55. 0:29:12 8:07 AE Martyn Etherington 50 M 205 Tigard, OR 56. 0:29:14 8:07 AE Emma Bidwell 13 F 189 Salem, OR 57. 0:29:21 8:09 AE Seth Duke 27 M 152 Jefferson, OR 58. 0:29:21 8:09 AE Jeff Morse 37 M 66 Clackamas, OR 59. 0:29:40 8:14 R Juliann Olson 27 F 422 Stayton, OR 60. 0:29:47 8:16 AE Denice Guzman 45 F 163 Salem, OR 61. 0:29:53 8:18 AE David Greenwood 52 M 111 Mount Angel, OR 62. 0:29:59 8:20 AE Christena Brooks 35 F 137 Sublimity, OR 63. 0:30:07 8:22 AE John Sherwood 53 M 112 Keizer, OR 64. 0:30:08 8:22 AE Kirk Rose 64 M 177 Albany, OR 65. 0:30:11 8:23 AE Jim Patton 49 M 104 Corvallis, OR 66. 0:30:13 8:24 AE Brian Hilsabeck 48 M 167 Salem, OR 67. 0:30:18 8:25 AE Peter Crawford 30 M 60 Keizer, OR 68. 0:30:21 8:26 AE Aaron Davison 30 M 61 Port Orchard, WA 69. 0:30:22 8:26 AE Katie Christensen 31 F 117 Salem, OR 70. 0:30:27 8:27 AE Doug Ingerly 40 M 108 Portand, OR 71. 0:30:30 8:28 AE Stuart Rue 35 M 124 Salem, OR 72. 0:30:31 8:29 AE Kirk Leach 35 M 64 Portand, OR 73. 0:30:32 8:29 AE James Swift 34 M 63 Aumsville, OR 74. 0:30:33 8:29 AE Jennifer Caliman 40 F 13 Kent, WA 75. 0:30:39 8:31 AE Amanda Davis 36 F 90 Longview, WA 76. 0:30:40 8:31 BR Cole Hafner 26 M 401 Hillsboro, OR 77. 0:30:43 8:32 AE Bill Steen 56 M 158 Keizer, OR 78. 0:30:46 8:33 AE Chris Erion 53 M 148 Salem, OR 79. 0:30:46 8:33 AE Anahita Chapman 26 F 15 Salem, OR 80. 0:31:01 8:37 AE Nathan Ray 31 M 94 Salem, OR 81. 0:31:01 8:37 AE Ali Gehring 33 F 6 Salem, OR 82. 0:31:12 8:40 AE Philip Graber 26 M 77 Newberg, OR 83. 0:31:19 8:42 AE John Kiser 32 M 62 Sublimity, OR 84. 0:31:26 8:44 AE Jessica Durrant 35 F 178 Grants Pass, OR 85. 0:31:39 8:47 AE Mark Miller 44 M 214 Salem, OR 86. 0:31:44 8:49 AE Tony Frazier 43 M 173 Stayton, OR 87. 0:31:44 8:49 AE Anna Schindelwig 16 F 85 Sublimity, OR 88. 0:31:48 8:50 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 134 Portand, OR 89. 0:31:52 8:51 R Sara Larson 36 F 423 Salem, OR 90. 0:32:03 8:54 AE William Etherington 20 M 203 Tigard, OR 91. 0:32:04 8:54 AE Keven Robinson 41 M 147 Kelso, WA 92. 0:32:18 8:58 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 113 Portand, OR 93. 0:32:18 8:58 AE Tim Boedigheimer 43 M 33 Aumsville, OR 94. 0:32:23 9:00 AE Andrey Chernishov 29 M 59 Salem, OR 95. 0:32:23 9:00 AE Miriam Castillo 32 F 210 Salem, OR 96. 0:32:47 9:06 AE Lisa Nilsson 41 F 92 Portand, OR 97. 0:33:01 9:10 AE Scot Moore 32 M 144 Quincy, WA 98. 0:33:07 9:12 AE Mark Odaniell 54 M 99 West Linn, OR 99. 0:33:15 9:14 AE Amy Sutkus 40 F 160 Aumsville, OR 100. 0:33:16 9:14 AE Deana Freres 37 F 166 Stayton, OR 101. 0:33:17 9:15 AE Robin Morse 34 F 25 Clackamas, OR 102. 0:33:38 9:21 AE Nate Harper 34 M 118 Jefferson, OR 103. 0:33:46 9:23 AE Jessica Marcotte 28 F 191 Florence, MT 104. 0:33:52 9:24 AE David Graham 62 M 159 Keizer, OR 105. 0:34:08 9:29 AE Doreen Lane 54 F 126 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:34:10 9:29 R Sarah Evans 32 F 407 Salem, OR 107. 0:34:11 9:30 AE Joe Lee 39 M 88 Eugene, OR 108. 0:34:33 9:36 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 188 Lake Oswego, OR 109. 0:34:35 9:36 AE Brandon Bay 41 M 17 Salem, OR 110. 0:34:39 9:38 AE Ramon Dela Paz 47 M 5 Portand, OR 111. 0:35:02 9:44 AE Timothy Sing 31 M 11 Stayton, OR 112. 0:35:15 9:47 AE Amanda Colter 21 F 202 Monmouth, OR 113. 0:35:18 9:48 AE Shawn Gerdes 52 M 185 Bend, OR 114. 0:35:27 9:51 AE Jordanne Amerling 25 F 133 Eugene, OR 115. 0:35:32 9:52 AE Natalie Jennings 24 F 87 Salem, OR 116. 0:35:33 9:53 AE Jeff Gallinger 32 M 8 Stayton, OR 117. 0:35:45 9:56 AE Kathryn Landau 25 F 89 Keizer, OR 118. 0:35:46 9:56 AE Shane Schnepp 13 M 29 Turner, OR 119. 0:35:52 9:58 AE Denise Steen 55 F 73 Keizer, OR 120. 0:35:57 9:59 AE Zach Maison 31 M 194 Stayton, OR 121. 0:36:00 10:00 AE Marcus Ewton 41 M 116 Albany, OR 122. 0:36:01 10:00 AE Launa Mack 50 F 36 Sublimity, OR 123. 0:36:11 10:03 AE Cornelia Paraskevas 54 F 69 Salem, OR 124. 0:36:14 10:04 AE Kellie Schellenberg 39 F 102 Keizer, OR 125. 0:36:15 10:04 R Teresa Smalley 36 F 415 Lyons, OR 126. 0:36:15 10:04 AE Alayna Weimer 33 F 9 Salem, OR 127. 0:36:20 10:06 AE Betsy Tieman 49 F 125 Austin, TX 128. 0:36:44 10:12 AE Daniel Green 19 M 55 Newberg, OR 129. 0:36:51 10:14 AE Ron Upson 50 M 79 Gaston, OR 130. 0:37:00 10:17 AE Ora Banister 71 M 7 Stayton, OR 131. 0:37:02 10:17 AE Suzanne Tyler 45 F 145 Beaverton, OR 132. 0:37:05 10:18 AE Jeff Postma 46 M 71 Keizer, OR 133. 0:37:20 10:22 AE Staci Brown 38 F 37 Scio, OR 134. 0:37:42 10:28 AE Geoff McCausland 44 M 76 Salem, OR 135. 0:37:50 10:31 AE Amanda Mack 22 F 35 Sublimity, OR 136. 0:37:56 10:32 AE Jeff Schnepp 40 M 32 Aumsville, OR 137. 0:38:05 10:35 AE Katie Vasquez 30 F 151 Keizer, OR 138. 0:38:20 10:39 AE Jennifer Christian 40 F 23 Aumsville, OR 139. 0:38:52 10:48 AE Michelle Moody 42 F 81 Eugene, OR 140. 0:38:56 10:49 AE April Graybill 32 F 42 Salem, OR 141. 0:39:03 10:51 AE Scott Vigil 32 M 31 Stayton, OR 142. 0:39:07 10:52 AE Emily Juengling 23 F 123 Stayton, OR 143. 0:39:08 10:52 AE Kurt Juengling 24 M 122 Stayton, OR 144. 0:39:08 10:52 AE Steve Stahlberg 46 M 109 Salem, OR 145. 0:39:24 10:57 AE Ron Cobb 55 M 198 Lake Oswego, OR 146. 0:39:53 11:05 AE Brandi Harper 30 F 192 Jefferson, OR 147. 0:40:03 11:08 AE Ariel Wightman 21 F 150 Eugene, OR 148. 0:40:28 11:14 AE Ariana Hernandez 22 F 86 Eugene, OR 149. 0:41:06 11:25 SR Carlene Ingerly 41 F 82 Portand, OR 150. 0:41:11 11:26 SR Willona Bielenberg 34 F 211 Turner, OR 151. 0:41:15 11:27 AE Jennifer Hiser 40 F 91 Salem, OR 152. 0:41:22 11:29 AE Lawrence Leung 46 M 34 Portand, OR 153. 0:41:36 11:33 AE Noelle Bertsch 25 F 132 Eugene, OR 154. 0:42:24 11:47 AE Keri Blue 35 F 101 Roseburg, OR 155. 0:42:34 11:49 AE Denny McCarthy 55 M 100 Salem, OR 156. 0:42:39 11:51 AE Vitaly Anfilofieff 29 M 58 Woodburn, OR 157. 0:42:46 11:53 AE Amanda Robbins 28 F 38 Albany, OR 158. 0:43:47 12:10 AE Jeff Thompson 57 M 67 Hillsboro, OR 159. 0:43:52 12:11 AE Holly Smith 37 F 50 Salem, OR 160. 0:43:55 12:12 AE Roberto Casarez 41 M 74 Stayton, OR 161. 0:44:00 12:13 AE Amy Wood 50 F 75 Junction City, OR 162. 0:44:15 12:17 AE Margaret Hafner 57 F 54 Aumsville, OR 163. 0:44:29 12:21 AE Trina Robinson 54 F 27 Cannon Beach, OR 164. 0:44:31 12:22 AE Amanda Dela Paz 31 F 14 Portand, OR 165. 0:45:04 12:31 AE Christina Harrison 46 F 26 Albany, OR 166. 0:45:05 12:31 R Bonnie Maddux 44 F 405 Silverton, OR 167. 0:45:39 12:41 R Tammy Quintanilla 45 F 420 Sublimity, OR 168. 0:46:07 12:49 AE Jessica Savini 27 F 45 Beaverton, OR 169. 0:46:07 12:49 AE Karen Gimarc 31 F 39 Beaverton, OR 170. 0:46:09 12:49 AE Cyd Hoblitt 43 F 12 Renton, WA 171. 0:46:20 12:52 AE Susan Moody 47 F 53 Junction City, OR 172. 0:46:37 12:57 AE Michael Singer 46 M 98 Salem, OR 173. 0:46:38 12:57 AE Norm Costello 49 M 18 Salem, OR 174. 0:47:03 13:04 AE Cary Boyle 58 M 201 Vancouver, WA 175. 0:47:15 13:08 AE Jean Moule 66 F 16 Stayton, OR 176. 0:48:45 13:32 AE Annie Mote 25 F 131 Portand, OR 177. 0:48:54 13:35 AE Victoria Gannon 19 F 213 Monmouth, OR 178. 0:51:38 14:21 R Samantha Hagen 25 F 419 Stayton, OR 179. 0:51:44 14:22 AE Debra McClaughry 46 F 83 Salem, OR 180. 0:52:42 14:38 AE Alicia Every 34 F 24 Seattle, WA 181. 0:53:19 14:49 AE Shelby Devilliers 12 F 19 Salem, OR 182. 0:55:44 15:29 AE Anita Devilliers 45 F 21 Salem, OR 183. 0:55:44 15:29 AE Tricia Josi 32 F 20 Salem, OR 184. 0:57:19 15:55 AE Danielle Williams-Devi19 F 22 Eugene, OR 185. 0:57:40 16:01 AE Pat Bouchie 59 F 28 Turner, OR 186. 0:58:08 16:09 AE Gerrie Gray 69 F 30 Portand, OR 187. 0:59:41 16:35 R Melissa Cleary 40 F 417 Stayton, OR 188. 1:03:49 17:44 AE Courtney Martin 12 F 3 Stayton, OR 189. 1:03:49 17:44 AE Craig Martin 49 M 1 Stayton, OR 190. 1:03:49 17:44 AE Sarah Martin 16 F 2 Stayton, OR