ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
CRESCENT CITY KIDS 5-6 YOA
SUNDAYDAY, AUGUST 12, 2012
Report Last Updated On August 13, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
3 | - # OF FINISHERS |
1 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
2 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Easton Raber 5 M :13:37 1 0:01:27 2 2:10 0:06:26 2 0:22 2 0:03:12 3 Eagle Point, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Avalon Winfield 5 F :11:56 1 0:02:18 3 0:54 0:05:16 1 0:34 1 0:02:55 1 Mckinleyville, CA 2. Lucille Marsh 6 F :14:17 2 0:01:20 1 2:25 0:06:29 3 0:59 3 0:03:03 2 Eureka, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Avalon Winfield 5 F :11:56 1 0:02:18 3 0:54 0:05:16 1 0:34 1 0:02:55 1 Mckinleyville, CA 2. Easton Raber 5 M :13:37 1 0:01:27 2 2:10 0:06:26 2 0:22 2 0:03:12 3 Eagle Point, OR 3. Lucille Marsh 6 F :14:17 2 0:01:20 1 2:25 0:06:29 3 0:59 3 0:03:03 2 Eureka, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marsh, Lucille 6 F :14:17 2 0:01:20 1 2:25 0:06:29 3 0:59 3 0:03:03 2 Eureka, CA 2. Raber, Easton 5 M :13:37 1 0:01:27 2 2:10 0:06:26 2 0:22 2 0:03:12 3 Eagle Point, OR 3. Winfield, Avalon 5 F :11:56 1 0:02:18 3 0:54 0:05:16 1 0:34 1 0:02:55 1 Mckinleyville, CA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Easton Raber 1001 5 M :13:37 1 0:01:27 2 2:10 0:06:26 2 0:22 2 0:03:12 3 Eagle Point, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Avalon Winfield 1002 5 F :11:56 1 0:02:18 3 0:54 0:05:16 1 0:34 1 0:02:55 1 Mckinleyville, CA 2. Lucille Marsh 1003 6 F :14:17 2 0:01:20 1 2:25 0:06:29 3 0:59 3 0:03:03 2 Eureka, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:01:20 2.40 AE Lucille Marsh 6 F 1003 Eureka, CA 2. 0:01:27 2.54 AE Easton Raber 5 M 1001 Eagle Point, OR 3. 0:02:18 4.36 AE Avalon Winfield 5 F 1002 Mckinleyville, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:05:16 11.39 AE Avalon Winfield 5 F 1002 Mckinleyville, CA 2. 0:06:26 9.33 AE Easton Raber 5 M 1001 Eagle Point, OR 3. 0:06:29 9.25 AE Lucille Marsh 6 F 1003 Eureka, CA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:02:55 11:40 AE Avalon Winfield 5 F 1002 Mckinleyville, CA 2. 0:03:03 12:12 AE Lucille Marsh 6 F 1003 Eureka, CA 3. 0:03:12 12:48 AE Easton Raber 5 M 1001 Eagle Point, OR