|
ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
|
Scott's Fire Fighter Challenge
Sunday, March 11, 2012
Report Last Updated On Wednesday, March 14, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again
provided below: |
|
|
- Scott's Fire Fighter Challenge
- 4836 SW Western Ave
- Beaverton, OR 97005
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip
will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
Teams By Total Time
Team Name: Missoula City Fire |
|
Team Total: 37:43 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andrew Drobeck |
Missoula, MT |
903 |
M |
30 |
10:39 |
:10 |
1 / 306 |
1 / 1552 |
1 / 1432 |
2. |
Brad Roe |
Missoula, MT |
910 |
M |
42 |
13:17 |
:12 |
2 / 181 |
12 / 1552 |
12 / 1432 |
3. |
Robert Hanneman |
Missoula, MT |
905 |
M |
32 |
13:48 |
:12 |
8 / 306 |
24 / 1552 |
24 / 1432 |
Team Name: Vancouver WA Fire Local 452 |
|
Team Total: 41:31 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Charlie Schmidt |
Portland, WA |
1606 |
M |
31 |
12:59 |
:12 |
5 / 306 |
9 / 1552 |
9 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyler Dillmon |
Vancouver, WA |
1599 |
M |
29 |
13:02 |
:12 |
3 / 311 |
10 / 1552 |
10 / 1432 |
3. |
Darrin Deming |
Vancouver, WA |
1598 |
M |
37 |
15:31 |
:14 |
13 / 234 |
104 / 1552 |
103 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bend Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 41:35 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Wyman |
Bend, OR |
73 |
M |
40 |
13:05 |
:12 |
1 / 181 |
11 / 1552 |
11 / 1432 |
2. |
Chris Guy |
Powell Butte, OR |
64 |
M |
29 |
14:13 |
:13 |
11 / 311 |
40 / 1552 |
40 / 1432 |
3. |
Drew Norris |
Bend, OR |
66 |
M |
30 |
14:17 |
:13 |
12 / 306 |
43 / 1552 |
43 / 1432 |
Team Name: Renton Fire & ES |
|
Team Total: 41:41 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Stan Engler |
Newcastle, WA |
1161 |
M |
56 |
13:29 |
:12 |
1 / 28 |
13 / 1552 |
13 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Brown |
Renton, WA |
1157 |
M |
35 |
14:05 |
:13 |
2 / 234 |
30 / 1552 |
30 / 1432 |
3. |
Michael Hudson |
Renton, WA |
1164 |
M |
53 |
14:07 |
:13 |
1 / 63 |
32 / 1552 |
32 / 1432 |
Team Name: Spokane Valley Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 42:04 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Kimball |
Spokane, WA |
1446 |
M |
28 |
11:56 |
:11 |
1 / 311 |
4 / 1552 |
4 / 1432 |
2. |
Mark Knokey |
Spokane, WA |
1447 |
M |
40 |
14:06 |
:13 |
6 / 181 |
31 / 1552 |
31 / 1432 |
3. |
Cameron Smith |
Spokane, WA |
1453 |
M |
30 |
16:02 |
:14 |
38 / 306 |
139 / 1552 |
138 / 1432 |
Team Name: Boise Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 42:11 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Rajsich |
Boise, ID |
120 |
M |
32 |
13:47 |
:12 |
7 / 306 |
22 / 1552 |
22 / 1432 |
2. |
Matthew Lutz |
Hailey, ID |
117 |
M |
41 |
14:11 |
:13 |
7 / 181 |
36 / 1552 |
36 / 1432 |
3. |
Roy Mitchell |
Boise, ID |
118 |
M |
42 |
14:14 |
:13 |
8 / 181 |
41 / 1552 |
41 / 1432 |
Team Name: Seattle Fire |
|
Team Total: 42:28 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dan Peterson |
Seattle, WA |
1279 |
M |
49 |
13:48 |
:12 |
1 / 116 |
23 / 1552 |
23 / 1432 |
2. |
Jon Carwin |
Seattle, WA |
1265 |
M |
29 |
13:48 |
:12 |
8 / 311 |
25 / 1552 |
25 / 1432 |
3. |
Uros Lukic |
Seattle, WA |
1274 |
M |
34 |
14:53 |
:13 |
18 / 306 |
69 / 1552 |
68 / 1432 |
Team Name: Kennewick Fire |
|
Team Total: 42:43 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Barclay |
Kennewick, WA |
622 |
M |
39 |
14:13 |
:13 |
4 / 234 |
38 / 1552 |
38 / 1432 |
2. |
Tom Cole |
Kennewick, WA |
624 |
M |
46 |
14:13 |
:13 |
3 / 116 |
39 / 1552 |
39 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Streibeck |
Benton City, WA |
631 |
M |
22 |
14:18 |
:13 |
3 / 175 |
44 / 1552 |
44 / 1432 |
Team Name: Everett Fire Dept Local #46 |
|
Team Total: 42:55 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brent Molsberry |
Bellingham, WA |
495 |
M |
32 |
12:03 |
:11 |
3 / 306 |
5 / 1552 |
5 / 1432 |
2. |
Darren Albright |
Gig Harbor, WA |
480 |
M |
29 |
15:01 |
:14 |
19 / 311 |
73 / 1552 |
72 / 1432 |
3. |
Michael Bedard |
Seattle, WA |
482 |
M |
36 |
15:51 |
:14 |
19 / 234 |
120 / 1552 |
119 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mercer Island Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 43:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Thomas Guttu |
Mercer Island, WA |
887 |
M |
26 |
12:27 |
:11 |
2 / 311 |
7 / 1552 |
7 / 1432 |
2. |
Mark Givens |
Mercer Island, WA |
885 |
M |
38 |
15:06 |
:14 |
10 / 234 |
79 / 1552 |
78 / 1432 |
3. |
Curt Groscost |
Mercer Island, WA |
886 |
M |
45 |
15:28 |
:14 |
6 / 116 |
100 / 1552 |
99 / 1432 |
Team Name: Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 43:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James Thorton |
Portland, OR |
1554 |
M |
48 |
14:20 |
:13 |
4 / 116 |
46 / 1552 |
46 / 1432 |
2. |
Zach Wiens |
Vancouver, OR |
1559 |
M |
30 |
14:38 |
:13 |
15 / 306 |
56 / 1552 |
56 / 1432 |
3. |
Brad Stewart |
Portland, OR |
1553 |
M |
34 |
14:49 |
:13 |
17 / 306 |
64 / 1552 |
64 / 1432 |
Team Name: Enumclaw Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 44:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Lyle Bellah |
Enumclaw, WA |
454 |
M |
27 |
14:13 |
:13 |
10 / 311 |
37 / 1552 |
37 / 1432 |
2. |
Joey Pierotti |
Enumclaw, WA |
467 |
M |
22 |
15:14 |
:14 |
8 / 175 |
88 / 1552 |
87 / 1432 |
3. |
Steven Lentz |
Enumclaw, WA |
462 |
M |
25 |
15:20 |
:14 |
25 / 311 |
93 / 1552 |
92 / 1432 |
Team Name: Sandpoint Fire |
|
Team Total: 44:56 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Britian Whitley |
Sandpoint, ID |
1240 |
M |
26 |
14:21 |
:13 |
14 / 311 |
47 / 1552 |
47 / 1432 |
2. |
Clint Frank |
Sandpoint, ID |
1238 |
M |
38 |
14:34 |
:13 |
7 / 234 |
52 / 1552 |
52 / 1432 |
3. |
Allo Pucci |
Sandpoint, ID |
1239 |
M |
37 |
16:02 |
:14 |
20 / 234 |
133 / 1552 |
132 / 1432 |
Team Name: Nampa Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 45:09 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
GT Hausner |
Meridian, ID |
966 |
M |
41 |
13:34 |
:12 |
3 / 181 |
17 / 1552 |
17 / 1432 |
2. |
Thomas Roorda |
Boise, ID |
971 |
M |
39 |
15:47 |
:14 |
15 / 234 |
113 / 1552 |
112 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeff Bowden |
Eagle, ID |
964 |
M |
31 |
15:49 |
:14 |
31 / 306 |
117 / 1552 |
116 / 1432 |
Team Name: West Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 45:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Peter Kilga |
University Place, WA |
1679 |
M |
39 |
11:51 |
:11 |
1 / 234 |
3 / 1552 |
3 / 1432 |
2. |
Jason Yantzer |
Port Orchard, WA |
1700 |
M |
40 |
16:33 |
:15 |
25 / 181 |
195 / 1552 |
193 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Millard |
Lacey, WA |
1686 |
M |
39 |
16:49 |
:15 |
37 / 234 |
224 / 1552 |
221 / 1432 |
Team Name: South Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 45:16 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Timothy Ellis |
Port Orchard, WA |
1361 |
M |
43 |
14:26 |
:13 |
9 / 181 |
48 / 1552 |
48 / 1432 |
2. |
Cody Baker |
Port Orchard, WA |
1359 |
M |
25 |
14:46 |
:13 |
15 / 311 |
59 / 1552 |
59 / 1432 |
3. |
Scott Hiskey |
Port Orchard, WA |
1363 |
M |
34 |
16:05 |
:14 |
39 / 306 |
145 / 1552 |
144 / 1432 |
Team Name: Olympia Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 45:18 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Rios |
Tenino, WA |
1042 |
M |
42 |
13:56 |
:13 |
5 / 181 |
26 / 1552 |
26 / 1432 |
2. |
Pat Dale |
Olympia, WA |
1039 |
M |
50 |
15:20 |
:14 |
4 / 63 |
92 / 1552 |
91 / 1432 |
3. |
Russell Hermann |
Olympia, WA |
1041 |
M |
42 |
16:03 |
:14 |
19 / 181 |
140 / 1552 |
139 / 1432 |
Team Name: Spokane City Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 45:18 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Harms |
Cheney, WA |
1398 |
M |
20 |
12:51 |
:12 |
1 / 175 |
8 / 1552 |
8 / 1432 |
2. |
Jesse Ayotte |
Spokane, WA |
1391 |
M |
38 |
15:47 |
:14 |
16 / 234 |
114 / 1552 |
113 / 1432 |
3. |
Adam Knapp |
Spokane, WA |
1401 |
M |
30 |
16:41 |
:15 |
54 / 306 |
204 / 1552 |
202 / 1432 |
Team Name: Wenatchee Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 45:48 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Glenn Smith |
Wenatchee, WA |
1665 |
M |
49 |
14:09 |
:13 |
2 / 116 |
33 / 1552 |
33 / 1432 |
2. |
Chris Paul |
Wenatchee, WA |
1663 |
M |
50 |
14:48 |
:13 |
2 / 63 |
63 / 1552 |
63 / 1432 |
3. |
Michael Webley |
East Wenatchee, WA |
1668 |
M |
26 |
16:52 |
:15 |
54 / 311 |
229 / 1552 |
226 / 1432 |
Team Name: Graham Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 45:55 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Zac D'Len |
Poulsbo, WA |
545 |
M |
30 |
14:48 |
:13 |
16 / 306 |
61 / 1552 |
61 / 1432 |
2. |
Georgia Daniels |
Tacoma, WA |
544 |
F |
44 |
14:49 |
:13 |
1 / 16 |
67 / 1552 |
1 / 120 |
3. |
Brandon Dooley |
University Place, WA |
546 |
M |
30 |
16:19 |
:15 |
46 / 306 |
174 / 1552 |
172 / 1432 |
Team Name: Port of Seattle Fire |
|
Team Total: 46:31 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Griffin |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1105 |
M |
37 |
14:10 |
:13 |
3 / 234 |
34 / 1552 |
34 / 1432 |
2. |
Dave Jewett |
Seattle, WA |
1106 |
M |
43 |
16:02 |
:14 |
18 / 181 |
135 / 1552 |
134 / 1432 |
3. |
Charles Vona |
Seattle, WA |
1110 |
M |
34 |
16:20 |
:15 |
48 / 306 |
176 / 1552 |
174 / 1432 |
Team Name: Central Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 46:33 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rob Smith |
Covington, WA |
211 |
M |
28 |
13:45 |
:12 |
7 / 311 |
21 / 1552 |
21 / 1432 |
2. |
Seth Wagner |
Bonney Lake, WA |
214 |
M |
33 |
15:28 |
:14 |
25 / 306 |
98 / 1552 |
97 / 1432 |
3. |
Aaron James |
Tacoma, WA |
209 |
M |
25 |
17:22 |
:16 |
66 / 311 |
282 / 1552 |
278 / 1432 |
Team Name: Great Falls Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 46:51 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bruce Perry |
Great Falls, MT |
566 |
M |
40 |
14:44 |
:13 |
11 / 181 |
57 / 1552 |
57 / 1432 |
2. |
Brandon Jaraczeski |
Great Falls, MT |
561 |
M |
35 |
15:41 |
:14 |
14 / 234 |
109 / 1552 |
108 / 1432 |
3. |
Adam Marsh |
Great Falls, MT |
564 |
M |
27 |
16:27 |
:15 |
44 / 311 |
187 / 1552 |
185 / 1432 |
Team Name: Yakima Fire |
|
Team Total: 46:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Stone |
Yakima, WA |
1734 |
M |
28 |
13:36 |
:12 |
5 / 311 |
18 / 1552 |
18 / 1432 |
2. |
Bill Kotzin |
Sehah, WA |
1728 |
M |
42 |
16:42 |
:15 |
27 / 181 |
206 / 1552 |
204 / 1432 |
3. |
Travis Hellewell |
Ellensburg, WA |
1726 |
M |
36 |
16:42 |
:15 |
33 / 234 |
209 / 1552 |
207 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lacey Fire Dist #3 |
|
Team Total: 47:21 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Martin Ranney |
Olympia, WA |
671 |
M |
32 |
13:57 |
:13 |
9 / 306 |
27 / 1552 |
27 / 1432 |
2. |
Jake Fouts |
Olympia, WA |
670 |
M |
38 |
14:47 |
:13 |
9 / 234 |
60 / 1552 |
60 / 1432 |
3. |
Neil Towers |
Olympia, WA |
672 |
M |
44 |
18:38 |
:17 |
52 / 181 |
449 / 1552 |
440 / 1432 |
Team Name: Valley Regional Fire Authority |
|
Team Total: 47:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeremiah Mushen |
Seattle, WA |
1595 |
M |
35 |
14:29 |
:13 |
5 / 234 |
50 / 1552 |
50 / 1432 |
2. |
Stewart Alway |
Seattle, WA |
1588 |
M |
30 |
16:07 |
:15 |
42 / 306 |
149 / 1552 |
148 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Cook |
Auburn, WA |
1591 |
M |
26 |
16:52 |
:15 |
55 / 311 |
230 / 1552 |
227 / 1432 |
Team Name: South Metro Fire Authority |
|
Team Total: 47:33 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Gallagher |
Aurora, CO |
1372 |
M |
43 |
14:27 |
:13 |
10 / 181 |
49 / 1552 |
49 / 1432 |
2. |
Chris Smith |
Arvada, CO |
1750 |
M |
34 |
15:46 |
:14 |
30 / 306 |
112 / 1552 |
111 / 1432 |
3. |
Kara Phillips |
Elizabeth, CO |
1373 |
F |
43 |
17:21 |
:16 |
3 / 16 |
278 / 1552 |
4 / 120 |
Team Name: Marietta Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 47:44 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordi Viladas |
Bellingham, WA |
798 |
M |
22 |
14:48 |
:13 |
4 / 175 |
62 / 1552 |
62 / 1432 |
2. |
Chad Cain |
Bellingham, WA |
791 |
M |
20 |
16:17 |
:15 |
16 / 175 |
171 / 1552 |
169 / 1432 |
3. |
Mike Bakke |
Bellingham, WA |
788 |
M |
24 |
16:40 |
:15 |
21 / 175 |
203 / 1552 |
201 / 1432 |
Team Name: Redmond Fire |
|
Team Total: 47:48 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Josh Peeples |
Redmond, WA |
1148 |
M |
28 |
15:28 |
:14 |
27 / 311 |
101 / 1552 |
100 / 1432 |
2. |
Alex Head |
Snohomish, WA |
1143 |
M |
32 |
15:45 |
:14 |
29 / 306 |
111 / 1552 |
110 / 1432 |
3. |
Roger Stubblefield |
Kenmore, WA |
1150 |
M |
44 |
16:35 |
:15 |
26 / 181 |
197 / 1552 |
195 / 1432 |
Team Name: Hillsboro F&R Local 2210 |
|
Team Total: 47:54 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steven Chapman |
Hillsboro, OR |
593 |
M |
40 |
14:49 |
:13 |
12 / 181 |
66 / 1552 |
66 / 1432 |
2. |
Luis Mota |
Hillsboro, OR |
597 |
M |
27 |
16:24 |
:15 |
43 / 311 |
181 / 1552 |
179 / 1432 |
3. |
Tim Eiden |
Beaverton, OR |
594 |
M |
32 |
16:42 |
:15 |
56 / 306 |
208 / 1552 |
206 / 1432 |
Team Name: City Of SeaTac |
|
Team Total: 48:05 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeromy Waddell |
Bow, WA |
284 |
M |
39 |
14:36 |
:13 |
8 / 234 |
54 / 1552 |
54 / 1432 |
2. |
Don Nelson |
Tacoma, WA |
281 |
M |
46 |
15:52 |
:14 |
8 / 116 |
122 / 1552 |
121 / 1432 |
3. |
Christian Clausnitzer |
Puyallup, WA |
276 |
M |
33 |
17:38 |
:16 |
84 / 306 |
316 / 1552 |
310 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bremerton Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 48:18 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Benny Cammarata |
Tumwater, WA |
158 |
M |
29 |
15:13 |
:14 |
23 / 311 |
85 / 1552 |
84 / 1432 |
2. |
Brian Marceau |
Bremerton, WA |
162 |
M |
36 |
16:02 |
:14 |
21 / 234 |
134 / 1552 |
133 / 1432 |
3. |
Richard Railsback |
Chehalis, WA |
164 |
M |
51 |
17:04 |
:15 |
9 / 63 |
245 / 1552 |
242 / 1432 |
Team Name: Douglas County Fire Dept #2 (WA) |
|
Team Total: 48:18 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Seth Ellis |
East Wenatchee, WA |
409 |
M |
27 |
14:19 |
:13 |
13 / 311 |
45 / 1552 |
45 / 1432 |
2. |
Sean Clarke |
East Wenatchee, WA |
408 |
M |
33 |
15:24 |
:14 |
24 / 306 |
95 / 1552 |
94 / 1432 |
3. |
Josh Barnes |
Wenatchee, WA |
407 |
M |
31 |
18:36 |
:17 |
113 / 306 |
446 / 1552 |
437 / 1432 |
Team Name: Kirkland Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 48:23 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jon Hernandez |
Kirkland, WA |
647 |
M |
33 |
14:11 |
:13 |
11 / 306 |
35 / 1552 |
35 / 1432 |
2. |
Moe Kelsey |
Mount Vernon, WA |
648 |
M |
34 |
15:39 |
:14 |
28 / 306 |
108 / 1552 |
107 / 1432 |
3. |
Travis Braddock |
Puyallup, WA |
644 |
M |
39 |
18:34 |
:17 |
73 / 234 |
440 / 1552 |
431 / 1432 |
Team Name: Portland Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 48:58 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Tetzlaff |
Portland, OR |
1117 |
M |
26 |
13:42 |
:12 |
6 / 311 |
20 / 1552 |
20 / 1432 |
2. |
Liz Thompson |
Ridgefield, OR |
1118 |
F |
37 |
17:22 |
:16 |
1 / 15 |
283 / 1552 |
5 / 120 |
3. |
Rich Tyler |
Camas, OR |
1119 |
M |
42 |
17:54 |
:16 |
43 / 181 |
360 / 1552 |
353 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bozeman Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 49:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jim Dyk |
Manhattan, MT |
153 |
M |
28 |
15:03 |
:14 |
20 / 311 |
76 / 1552 |
75 / 1432 |
2. |
Nate Bashkirew |
Bozeman, MT |
151 |
M |
36 |
15:30 |
:14 |
12 / 234 |
103 / 1552 |
102 / 1432 |
3. |
Josh Charles |
Bozeman, MT |
152 |
M |
35 |
18:29 |
:17 |
72 / 234 |
432 / 1552 |
423 / 1432 |
Team Name: Chelan County Fire #1 |
|
Team Total: 49:03 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryce Hughes |
Wenatchee, WA |
226 |
M |
23 |
16:02 |
:14 |
11 / 175 |
136 / 1552 |
135 / 1432 |
2. |
Jordan Kunz |
Wenatchee, WA |
228 |
M |
29 |
16:16 |
:15 |
40 / 311 |
166 / 1552 |
164 / 1432 |
3. |
Brad Eckert |
Wenatchee, WA |
224 |
M |
37 |
16:45 |
:15 |
36 / 234 |
218 / 1552 |
216 / 1432 |
Team Name: Springfield Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 49:03 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chad Smith |
Eugene, OR |
1469 |
M |
30 |
15:28 |
:14 |
26 / 306 |
99 / 1552 |
98 / 1432 |
2. |
Paul Starkey |
Springfield, OR |
1471 |
M |
34 |
15:54 |
:14 |
33 / 306 |
124 / 1552 |
123 / 1432 |
3. |
Andrew Young |
Springfield, OR |
1473 |
M |
45 |
17:42 |
:16 |
19 / 116 |
329 / 1552 |
322 / 1432 |
Team Name: Poulsbo Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 49:06 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Ramey |
Poulsbo, WA |
1123 |
M |
40 |
15:48 |
:14 |
17 / 181 |
115 / 1552 |
114 / 1432 |
2. |
Shane Keeley |
Auburn, WA |
1121 |
M |
39 |
16:27 |
:15 |
28 / 234 |
186 / 1552 |
184 / 1432 |
3. |
Bruce Lowry |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
1122 |
M |
49 |
16:53 |
:15 |
13 / 116 |
231 / 1552 |
228 / 1432 |
Team Name: Navy Region NW Fire & ES |
|
Team Total: 49:07 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Pat French |
Port Ludlow, WA |
985 |
M |
26 |
15:11 |
:14 |
22 / 311 |
81 / 1552 |
80 / 1432 |
2. |
Mark Zielinski |
Port Ludlow, WA |
996 |
M |
30 |
15:12 |
:14 |
22 / 306 |
83 / 1552 |
82 / 1432 |
3. |
Brian Dorr |
Poulsbo, WA |
979 |
M |
45 |
18:45 |
:17 |
28 / 116 |
465 / 1552 |
456 / 1432 |
Team Name: South Whatcom Fire Authority |
|
Team Total: 49:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Ellis |
Bellingham, WA |
1378 |
M |
26 |
15:25 |
:14 |
26 / 311 |
97 / 1552 |
96 / 1432 |
2. |
Ryan Titera |
Bellingham, WA |
1386 |
M |
27 |
16:48 |
:15 |
51 / 311 |
221 / 1552 |
219 / 1432 |
3. |
Nicholas Ota |
Bellingham, WA |
1384 |
M |
33 |
17:00 |
:15 |
62 / 306 |
239 / 1552 |
236 / 1432 |
Team Name: Orting Valley Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 49:20 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Pickering |
Woodinville, WA |
1052 |
M |
34 |
12:21 |
:11 |
4 / 306 |
6 / 1552 |
6 / 1432 |
2. |
Demetrius Segobia |
Bonney Lake, WA |
1053 |
M |
39 |
18:18 |
:16 |
70 / 234 |
412 / 1552 |
403 / 1432 |
3. |
Kevin McGlauflin |
Puyallup, WA |
1051 |
M |
23 |
18:41 |
:17 |
53 / 175 |
459 / 1552 |
450 / 1432 |
Team Name: Richland Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 49:34 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Adam Hardgrove |
West Richland, WA |
1178 |
M |
29 |
14:59 |
:14 |
18 / 311 |
72 / 1552 |
71 / 1432 |
2. |
Randy Aust |
Richland, WA |
1173 |
M |
33 |
16:55 |
:15 |
60 / 306 |
233 / 1552 |
230 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Sabin |
Kennewick, WA |
1182 |
M |
28 |
17:41 |
:16 |
74 / 311 |
322 / 1552 |
316 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bellevue Fire |
|
Team Total: 49:42 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Archer |
Federal Way, WA |
44 |
M |
28 |
13:30 |
:12 |
4 / 311 |
14 / 1552 |
14 / 1432 |
2. |
Mark Pan |
Seattle, WA |
51 |
M |
30 |
17:45 |
:16 |
87 / 306 |
333 / 1552 |
326 / 1432 |
3. |
Eli Lehmann |
Seattle, WA |
48 |
M |
30 |
18:28 |
:17 |
109 / 306 |
430 / 1552 |
421 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bothell Fire & EMS |
|
Team Total: 49:48 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Emerson |
Seattle, WA |
139 |
M |
26 |
16:06 |
:14 |
32 / 311 |
146 / 1552 |
145 / 1432 |
2. |
Joel Secan |
Seattle, WA |
148 |
M |
32 |
16:22 |
:15 |
49 / 306 |
179 / 1552 |
177 / 1432 |
3. |
Adam Lamb |
Bothell, WA |
141 |
M |
49 |
17:21 |
:16 |
16 / 116 |
279 / 1552 |
275 / 1432 |
Team Name: Helena Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 49:57 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Owen Koeppen |
Helena, MT |
584 |
M |
25 |
14:04 |
:13 |
9 / 311 |
29 / 1552 |
29 / 1432 |
2. |
Brian Roberts |
Helena, MT |
586 |
M |
44 |
16:45 |
:15 |
29 / 181 |
215 / 1552 |
213 / 1432 |
3. |
Matt Welch |
Helena, MT |
587 |
M |
28 |
19:09 |
:17 |
124 / 311 |
518 / 1552 |
508 / 1432 |
Team Name: Aberdeen Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 50:07 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Huber |
Elma, WA |
4 |
M |
28 |
15:39 |
:14 |
29 / 311 |
107 / 1552 |
106 / 1432 |
2. |
Isaac Gustafson |
McCleary, WA |
3 |
M |
32 |
17:09 |
:15 |
70 / 306 |
256 / 1552 |
253 / 1432 |
3. |
Kelly Niemi |
Aberdeen, WA |
7 |
M |
38 |
17:20 |
:16 |
43 / 234 |
276 / 1552 |
273 / 1432 |
Team Name: Local 2878 |
|
Team Total: 50:10 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Krache |
Monroe, WA |
744 |
M |
30 |
15:56 |
:14 |
35 / 306 |
126 / 1552 |
125 / 1432 |
2. |
Cody Turcotte |
Sammamish, WA |
746 |
M |
25 |
16:29 |
:15 |
45 / 311 |
188 / 1552 |
186 / 1432 |
3. |
John Schreiber |
Kirkland, WA |
745 |
M |
22 |
17:45 |
:16 |
35 / 175 |
336 / 1552 |
329 / 1432 |
Team Name: Central Mat-Su Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 50:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Easter |
Palmer, AK |
198 |
M |
25 |
16:17 |
:15 |
41 / 311 |
167 / 1552 |
165 / 1432 |
2. |
Jaime Rodriguez |
Palmer, AK |
202 |
M |
34 |
16:23 |
:15 |
50 / 306 |
180 / 1552 |
178 / 1432 |
3. |
Brandon Goentzel |
Wasilla, AK |
199 |
M |
23 |
17:34 |
:16 |
31 / 175 |
306 / 1552 |
300 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lewiston Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 50:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Kalbfleisch |
Lewiston, ID |
709 |
M |
52 |
15:24 |
:14 |
5 / 63 |
96 / 1552 |
95 / 1432 |
2. |
Kyle Graves |
Lewiston, ID |
708 |
M |
23 |
17:39 |
:16 |
33 / 175 |
319 / 1552 |
313 / 1432 |
3. |
Benjamin Covington |
Moscow, ID |
706 |
M |
26 |
17:43 |
:16 |
76 / 311 |
330 / 1552 |
323 / 1432 |
Team Name: Clackamas Fire Dist #1 |
|
Team Total: 50:49 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jamen Lahodny |
Gladstone, OR |
295 |
M |
32 |
16:44 |
:15 |
57 / 306 |
214 / 1552 |
212 / 1432 |
2. |
Rick Canfield |
Oregon City, OR |
287 |
M |
23 |
16:51 |
:15 |
23 / 175 |
228 / 1552 |
225 / 1432 |
3. |
Alex McGladrey |
Milwaukie, OR |
296 |
M |
30 |
17:15 |
:15 |
72 / 306 |
264 / 1552 |
261 / 1432 |
Team Name: Scappoose Fire Dist |
|
Team Total: 50:55 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Liebig |
Scappoose, OR |
1253 |
M |
25 |
15:38 |
:14 |
28 / 311 |
106 / 1552 |
105 / 1432 |
2. |
Ben Jaynes |
Scappoose, OR |
1251 |
M |
29 |
17:00 |
:15 |
57 / 311 |
237 / 1552 |
234 / 1432 |
3. |
Erik Dietz |
Scappoose, OR |
1249 |
M |
39 |
18:18 |
:16 |
69 / 234 |
410 / 1552 |
401 / 1432 |
Team Name: North Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 51:13 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jasper Stenstrom |
Poulsbo, WA |
1012 |
M |
22 |
16:30 |
:15 |
19 / 175 |
190 / 1552 |
188 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyler Williams |
Indianola, WA |
1014 |
M |
35 |
17:14 |
:15 |
40 / 234 |
263 / 1552 |
260 / 1432 |
3. |
Sherman Williamson |
Bellingham, WA |
1015 |
M |
29 |
17:29 |
:16 |
68 / 311 |
297 / 1552 |
291 / 1432 |
Team Name: Moscow Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 51:17 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nicholas Turco |
Moscow, ID |
944 |
M |
20 |
15:05 |
:14 |
6 / 175 |
78 / 1552 |
77 / 1432 |
2. |
Alan Plass |
Moscow, ID |
940 |
M |
21 |
17:52 |
:16 |
37 / 175 |
353 / 1552 |
346 / 1432 |
3. |
Scott Robinson |
Moscow, ID |
941 |
M |
26 |
18:21 |
:16 |
96 / 311 |
418 / 1552 |
409 / 1432 |
Team Name: City of Buckley Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 51:48 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Parlari |
Buckley, WA |
254 |
M |
34 |
15:17 |
:14 |
23 / 306 |
91 / 1552 |
90 / 1432 |
2. |
Gavin Peck |
Bonney Lake, WA |
255 |
M |
21 |
18:00 |
:16 |
39 / 175 |
370 / 1552 |
362 / 1432 |
3. |
Don Baxter |
Enumclaw, WA |
241 |
M |
40 |
18:32 |
:17 |
51 / 181 |
433 / 1552 |
424 / 1432 |
Team Name: Marysville Fire Dist |
|
Team Total: 51:52 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chad Hale |
Mt Vernon, WA |
819 |
M |
40 |
16:08 |
:15 |
21 / 181 |
154 / 1552 |
152 / 1432 |
2. |
Chris Harrott |
Duvall, WA |
821 |
M |
23 |
17:20 |
:16 |
27 / 175 |
275 / 1552 |
272 / 1432 |
3. |
Cody Hamblin |
Lake Stevens, WA |
820 |
M |
24 |
18:26 |
:17 |
48 / 175 |
429 / 1552 |
420 / 1432 |
Team Name: Corvallis Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 52:03 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Carl Niedner |
Corvallis, OR |
369 |
M |
51 |
15:51 |
:14 |
6 / 63 |
121 / 1552 |
120 / 1432 |
2. |
Jonathan Elliott |
Corvallis, OR |
363 |
M |
25 |
17:47 |
:16 |
78 / 311 |
340 / 1552 |
333 / 1432 |
3. |
Galen Hunt |
Dallas, OR |
367 |
M |
22 |
18:25 |
:17 |
47 / 175 |
428 / 1552 |
419 / 1432 |
Team Name: Snowmass Fire |
|
Team Total: 52:08 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chance Goldyn |
Basalt, CO |
1337 |
M |
34 |
16:37 |
:15 |
52 / 306 |
200 / 1552 |
198 / 1432 |
2. |
Shawn Foster |
Snowmass Village, CO |
1336 |
M |
28 |
17:16 |
:16 |
63 / 311 |
267 / 1552 |
264 / 1432 |
3. |
Jacob Andersen |
Snowmass Village, CO |
1335 |
M |
31 |
18:16 |
:16 |
103 / 306 |
406 / 1552 |
397 / 1432 |
Team Name: Klamath County Fire Dist #1 |
|
Team Total: 52:08 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Kamperman |
Klamath Falls, OR |
655 |
M |
41 |
16:04 |
:14 |
20 / 181 |
142 / 1552 |
141 / 1432 |
2. |
Kevin Comstock |
Klamath Falls, OR |
652 |
M |
24 |
17:20 |
:16 |
26 / 175 |
274 / 1552 |
271 / 1432 |
3. |
Drew DeChenne |
Klamath Falls, OR |
654 |
M |
26 |
18:45 |
:17 |
111 / 311 |
467 / 1552 |
458 / 1432 |
Team Name: Port Angeles Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 52:33 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jake Patterson |
Sequim, WA |
1090 |
M |
39 |
17:07 |
:15 |
38 / 234 |
249 / 1552 |
246 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeremy Church |
Port Angeles, WA |
1084 |
M |
27 |
17:17 |
:16 |
64 / 311 |
268 / 1552 |
265 / 1432 |
3. |
Bryant Kroh |
Port Angeles, WA |
1088 |
M |
27 |
18:11 |
:16 |
90 / 311 |
396 / 1552 |
387 / 1432 |
Team Name: North County Regional Fire Authority |
|
Team Total: 52:35 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jay Bonnifield |
Camano Island, WA |
997 |
M |
21 |
15:12 |
:14 |
7 / 175 |
84 / 1552 |
83 / 1432 |
2. |
Karl Wiggins |
Camano Island, WA |
1002 |
M |
23 |
18:22 |
:16 |
44 / 175 |
420 / 1552 |
411 / 1432 |
3. |
Eric Love |
Arlington, WA |
1001 |
M |
22 |
19:01 |
:17 |
56 / 175 |
504 / 1552 |
494 / 1432 |
Team Name: Kent Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 52:44 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Art Weichbrodt |
Auburn, WA |
639 |
M |
44 |
16:44 |
:15 |
28 / 181 |
213 / 1552 |
211 / 1432 |
2. |
Jessi Nemens |
Renton, WA |
637 |
F |
31 |
17:26 |
:16 |
2 / 24 |
292 / 1552 |
6 / 120 |
3. |
Brandon Bumpus |
Renton, WA |
634 |
M |
28 |
18:35 |
:17 |
102 / 311 |
441 / 1552 |
432 / 1432 |
Team Name: Cody Volunteer Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 53:00 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeff Shideman |
Cody, WY |
330 |
M |
29 |
16:13 |
:15 |
38 / 311 |
160 / 1552 |
158 / 1432 |
2. |
Travis Braten |
Cody, WY |
326 |
M |
32 |
17:16 |
:16 |
73 / 306 |
265 / 1552 |
262 / 1432 |
3. |
Barry Slim Cook |
Cody, WY |
327 |
M |
46 |
19:32 |
:17 |
36 / 116 |
565 / 1552 |
553 / 1432 |
Team Name: Forest Grove Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 53:07 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Andy Gramer |
Gales Creek, OR |
511 |
M |
32 |
17:05 |
:15 |
65 / 306 |
246 / 1552 |
243 / 1432 |
2. |
Jay Edwards |
Portland, OR |
510 |
M |
32 |
17:40 |
:16 |
85 / 306 |
321 / 1552 |
315 / 1432 |
3. |
Nicholas McEvoy |
Portland, OR |
514 |
M |
23 |
18:23 |
:16 |
45 / 175 |
422 / 1552 |
413 / 1432 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire Dist #10 |
|
Team Total: 53:07 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chase Burgett |
Brewster, WA |
1425 |
M |
22 |
15:58 |
:14 |
9 / 175 |
127 / 1552 |
126 / 1432 |
2. |
Jose Vidal |
Spokane, WA |
1431 |
M |
26 |
18:34 |
:17 |
101 / 311 |
439 / 1552 |
430 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Coffey |
Spokane, WA |
1426 |
M |
22 |
18:36 |
:17 |
51 / 175 |
447 / 1552 |
438 / 1432 |
Team Name: San Juan Island Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 53:17 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Dobbs |
Renton, WA |
1228 |
M |
21 |
16:18 |
:15 |
17 / 175 |
173 / 1552 |
171 / 1432 |
2. |
Brien Sesby |
Friday Harbor, WA |
1233 |
M |
28 |
18:00 |
:16 |
87 / 311 |
369 / 1552 |
361 / 1432 |
3. |
Tony Smith |
Friday Harbor, WA |
1234 |
M |
35 |
18:59 |
:17 |
85 / 234 |
500 / 1552 |
490 / 1432 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire Dist #7 |
|
Team Total: 53:21 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jesse Freer |
Seattle, WA |
1328 |
M |
30 |
17:08 |
:15 |
68 / 306 |
253 / 1552 |
250 / 1432 |
2. |
Matt Nuttbrock |
Everett, WA |
1331 |
M |
42 |
17:26 |
:16 |
37 / 181 |
290 / 1552 |
285 / 1432 |
3. |
Bill Ekse |
Brier, WA |
1326 |
M |
38 |
18:49 |
:17 |
77 / 234 |
475 / 1552 |
466 / 1432 |
Team Name: Cornelius Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 53:33 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Phillip Duncan |
Cornelius, OR |
348 |
M |
25 |
16:36 |
:15 |
49 / 311 |
199 / 1552 |
197 / 1432 |
2. |
James Callahan |
Beaverton, OR |
344 |
M |
28 |
17:53 |
:16 |
84 / 311 |
359 / 1552 |
352 / 1432 |
3. |
Colin Scott |
Cornelius, OR |
358 |
M |
27 |
19:05 |
:17 |
122 / 311 |
510 / 1552 |
500 / 1432 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Fire Dist #4 |
|
Team Total: 53:39 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Phil Tonn |
Walla Walla, WA |
1652 |
M |
37 |
14:30 |
:13 |
6 / 234 |
51 / 1552 |
51 / 1432 |
2. |
Hayden Linklater |
Walla Walla, WA |
1649 |
M |
20 |
19:33 |
:17 |
67 / 175 |
567 / 1552 |
555 / 1432 |
3. |
Rocky Eastman |
Walla Walla, WA |
1646 |
M |
43 |
19:38 |
:18 |
66 / 181 |
576 / 1552 |
564 / 1432 |
Team Name: Local 2916 |
|
Team Total: 53:40 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Rian Colt |
Spokane, WA |
757 |
M |
29 |
16:50 |
:15 |
53 / 311 |
226 / 1552 |
223 / 1432 |
2. |
Christian Livecchi |
Spokane, WA |
760 |
M |
41 |
17:58 |
:16 |
45 / 181 |
368 / 1552 |
360 / 1432 |
3. |
David Streibick |
Spokane, WA |
763 |
M |
36 |
18:53 |
:17 |
79 / 234 |
484 / 1552 |
474 / 1432 |
Team Name: View Royal Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 53:42 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Scott Cadwallader |
Victoria, BC |
1620 |
M |
29 |
16:56 |
:15 |
56 / 311 |
235 / 1552 |
232 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Peterson |
Victoria, BC |
1626 |
M |
37 |
17:37 |
:16 |
52 / 234 |
312 / 1552 |
306 / 1432 |
3. |
David Brown |
Victoria, BC |
1619 |
M |
49 |
19:11 |
:17 |
33 / 116 |
521 / 1552 |
511 / 1432 |
Team Name: McMinnville Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 53:47 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kody Quinlan |
McMinnville, OR |
863 |
M |
24 |
17:14 |
:15 |
25 / 175 |
262 / 1552 |
259 / 1432 |
2. |
Lucas Slavens |
Beaver, OR |
864 |
M |
23 |
17:28 |
:16 |
29 / 175 |
295 / 1552 |
289 / 1432 |
3. |
Kyle Myers |
McMinnville, OR |
862 |
M |
27 |
19:06 |
:17 |
123 / 311 |
512 / 1552 |
502 / 1432 |
Team Name: Medford Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 53:58 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Noah Davis |
Central Point, OR |
870 |
M |
26 |
17:37 |
:16 |
70 / 311 |
314 / 1552 |
308 / 1432 |
2. |
Jon Peterson |
Ashland, OR |
875 |
M |
30 |
18:08 |
:16 |
101 / 306 |
392 / 1552 |
383 / 1432 |
3. |
Travis Chronister |
Medford, OR |
869 |
M |
25 |
18:14 |
:16 |
92 / 311 |
400 / 1552 |
391 / 1432 |
Team Name: Tukwila Fire |
|
Team Total: 54:07 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Konieczka |
Issaquah, WA |
1583 |
M |
42 |
16:15 |
:15 |
22 / 181 |
163 / 1552 |
161 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeff Nichols |
Lake Forest Park, WA |
1585 |
M |
35 |
17:52 |
:16 |
58 / 234 |
355 / 1552 |
348 / 1432 |
3. |
Andrew Nevens |
Lake Forest Park, WA |
1584 |
M |
34 |
20:02 |
:18 |
150 / 306 |
624 / 1552 |
611 / 1432 |
Team Name: Boring Fire Dist |
|
Team Total: 54:21 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ted Pentecost |
Gresham, OR |
135 |
M |
29 |
16:08 |
:15 |
33 / 311 |
151 / 1552 |
150 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyson Guillory |
Gresham, OR |
130 |
M |
22 |
19:04 |
:17 |
58 / 175 |
509 / 1552 |
499 / 1432 |
3. |
Larry Moyer |
Happy Valley, OR |
133 |
M |
49 |
19:10 |
:17 |
32 / 116 |
520 / 1552 |
510 / 1432 |
Team Name: Vashon Island Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 54:24 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Angus Brackett |
Seattle, WA |
1612 |
M |
30 |
17:24 |
:16 |
80 / 306 |
287 / 1552 |
282 / 1432 |
2. |
Nick Holmes |
Edmonds, WA |
1614 |
M |
23 |
17:46 |
:16 |
36 / 175 |
338 / 1552 |
331 / 1432 |
3. |
Cory Wallace |
Redmond, WA |
1618 |
M |
29 |
19:15 |
:17 |
127 / 311 |
535 / 1552 |
524 / 1432 |
Team Name: Salem Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 54:58 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kyle Amsberry |
Sublimity, OR |
1207 |
M |
44 |
17:07 |
:15 |
33 / 181 |
250 / 1552 |
247 / 1432 |
2. |
Brent Durschmidt |
Keizer, OR |
1212 |
M |
25 |
18:24 |
:16 |
98 / 311 |
424 / 1552 |
415 / 1432 |
3. |
Matt Brozovich |
Salem, OR |
1209 |
M |
29 |
19:29 |
:17 |
132 / 311 |
558 / 1552 |
546 / 1432 |
Team Name: Kootenai County Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 54:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Luke Szymanski |
Dalton Gardens, ID |
665 |
M |
21 |
14:54 |
:13 |
5 / 175 |
70 / 1552 |
69 / 1432 |
2. |
Frank Harwood |
Post Falls, ID |
661 |
M |
29 |
17:06 |
:15 |
62 / 311 |
248 / 1552 |
245 / 1432 |
3. |
Nicholes Newton |
Coeur d'Alene, ID |
664 |
M |
27 |
23:00 |
:20 |
206 / 311 |
952 / 1552 |
918 / 1432 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire Dist #6 |
|
Team Total: 55:30 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick McCarty |
Battle Ground, WA |
321 |
M |
25 |
14:50 |
:13 |
17 / 311 |
68 / 1552 |
67 / 1432 |
2. |
Joshua Surenok |
Vancouver, WA |
324 |
M |
34 |
18:44 |
:17 |
116 / 306 |
462 / 1552 |
453 / 1432 |
3. |
Scott Squires |
Battle Ground, WA |
323 |
M |
35 |
21:58 |
:20 |
143 / 234 |
847 / 1552 |
819 / 1432 |
Team Name: City of Clarkston Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 55:31 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jared Lutes |
Clarkston, ID |
268 |
M |
21 |
16:31 |
:15 |
20 / 175 |
191 / 1552 |
189 / 1432 |
2. |
Ben Schuster |
Clarkston, ID |
272 |
M |
26 |
18:48 |
:17 |
112 / 311 |
474 / 1552 |
465 / 1432 |
3. |
Nick Azevedo |
Clarkston, ID |
264 |
M |
23 |
20:13 |
:18 |
73 / 175 |
645 / 1552 |
630 / 1432 |
Team Name: Tucson Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 55:53 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Miran Trampushe |
Tucson, AZ |
1575 |
M |
55 |
18:32 |
:17 |
5 / 28 |
434 / 1552 |
425 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeremiah Tabaj |
Tucson, AZ |
1574 |
M |
31 |
18:35 |
:17 |
112 / 306 |
443 / 1552 |
434 / 1432 |
3. |
Jim Heal |
Tucson, AZ |
1567 |
M |
36 |
18:47 |
:17 |
75 / 234 |
472 / 1552 |
463 / 1432 |
Team Name: Missoula Rural Fire |
|
Team Total: 55:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Hilary Benbenek |
Missoula, MT |
915 |
M |
31 |
16:39 |
:15 |
53 / 306 |
202 / 1552 |
200 / 1432 |
2. |
Jim Steyee |
Missoula, MT |
918 |
M |
22 |
19:28 |
:17 |
65 / 175 |
557 / 1552 |
545 / 1432 |
3. |
Jake Van Noppen |
Missoula, MT |
919 |
M |
30 |
19:52 |
:18 |
147 / 306 |
608 / 1552 |
595 / 1432 |
Team Name: Grants Pass Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 56:00 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kris Miller |
Central Point, OR |
555 |
M |
28 |
18:05 |
:16 |
88 / 311 |
383 / 1552 |
375 / 1432 |
2. |
Michael Fazio |
Grants Pass, OR |
553 |
M |
39 |
18:12 |
:16 |
66 / 234 |
398 / 1552 |
389 / 1432 |
3. |
Jonathan Fabich |
Rogue River, OR |
552 |
M |
23 |
19:44 |
:18 |
68 / 175 |
589 / 1552 |
576 / 1432 |
Team Name: Eagle Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 56:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Piccono |
Meridian, ID |
421 |
M |
30 |
15:34 |
:14 |
27 / 306 |
105 / 1552 |
104 / 1432 |
2. |
Ryan Amlingmeier |
Nampa, ID |
417 |
M |
33 |
19:45 |
:18 |
143 / 306 |
594 / 1552 |
581 / 1432 |
3. |
Kolby Kerbs |
Boise, ID |
419 |
M |
24 |
20:43 |
:19 |
79 / 175 |
696 / 1552 |
679 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lynnwood Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 56:02 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Stead |
Redmond, WA |
783 |
M |
38 |
18:22 |
:16 |
71 / 234 |
419 / 1552 |
410 / 1432 |
2. |
Yancey Kangas |
Bellingham, WA |
779 |
M |
38 |
18:46 |
:17 |
74 / 234 |
468 / 1552 |
459 / 1432 |
3. |
Jerrod Norris |
Duvall, WA |
782 |
M |
38 |
18:56 |
:17 |
82 / 234 |
492 / 1552 |
482 / 1432 |
Team Name: Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One |
|
Team Total: 56:08 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Steve Larson |
Gig Harbor, WA |
531 |
M |
41 |
17:24 |
:16 |
36 / 181 |
286 / 1552 |
281 / 1432 |
2. |
Bren Corcoran |
Gig Harbor, WA |
528 |
M |
44 |
19:01 |
:17 |
58 / 181 |
502 / 1552 |
492 / 1432 |
3. |
Gonzalo Tello |
Gig Harbor, WA |
535 |
M |
47 |
19:45 |
:18 |
38 / 116 |
593 / 1552 |
580 / 1432 |
Team Name: Roseburg Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 56:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dane Coke |
Roseburg, OR |
1191 |
M |
22 |
17:45 |
:16 |
34 / 175 |
335 / 1552 |
328 / 1432 |
2. |
Wayne Mason |
Roseburg, OR |
1193 |
M |
38 |
18:56 |
:17 |
81 / 234 |
491 / 1552 |
481 / 1432 |
3. |
Luke Stone |
Roseburg, OR |
1196 |
M |
27 |
19:32 |
:17 |
133 / 311 |
564 / 1552 |
552 / 1432 |
Team Name: Dillon Volunteer Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 56:15 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Wade Hucke |
Dillon, MT |
399 |
M |
39 |
16:38 |
:15 |
31 / 234 |
201 / 1552 |
199 / 1432 |
2. |
Craig Cornell |
Dillon, MT |
398 |
M |
36 |
19:41 |
:18 |
99 / 234 |
586 / 1552 |
574 / 1432 |
3. |
Joshua Simonsen |
Dillon, MT |
401 |
M |
34 |
19:57 |
:18 |
149 / 306 |
616 / 1552 |
603 / 1432 |
Team Name: East Pierce Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 56:23 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Russel |
Snohomish, WA |
451 |
M |
29 |
18:20 |
:16 |
95 / 311 |
416 / 1552 |
407 / 1432 |
2. |
Will Poe |
Bonney Lake, WA |
449 |
M |
33 |
18:51 |
:17 |
119 / 306 |
480 / 1552 |
470 / 1432 |
3. |
Adam Lathrop |
North Bend, WA |
444 |
M |
32 |
19:13 |
:17 |
127 / 306 |
525 / 1552 |
515 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire Dist #2 |
|
Team Total: 56:25 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Johnson |
Belfair, WA |
830 |
M |
29 |
14:49 |
:13 |
16 / 311 |
65 / 1552 |
65 / 1432 |
2. |
Scott Wilson |
Bremerton, WA |
834 |
M |
31 |
18:56 |
:17 |
121 / 306 |
490 / 1552 |
480 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Burke |
Tumwater, WA |
828 |
M |
32 |
22:42 |
:20 |
218 / 306 |
924 / 1552 |
892 / 1432 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire Dist #3 |
|
Team Total: 56:26 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Moon |
Battle Ground, WA |
319 |
M |
36 |
16:42 |
:15 |
34 / 234 |
210 / 1552 |
208 / 1432 |
2. |
Tony Mitchum |
Battle Ground, WA |
318 |
M |
27 |
17:54 |
:16 |
85 / 311 |
362 / 1552 |
354 / 1432 |
3. |
Joe Stiffler |
Kalama, WA |
320 |
M |
43 |
21:51 |
:19 |
92 / 181 |
831 / 1552 |
803 / 1432 |
Team Name: Corbett Fire Multnomah County Dist #14 |
|
Team Total: 56:36 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kadmiel Coponen |
Corbett, OR |
336 |
M |
23 |
16:51 |
:15 |
22 / 175 |
227 / 1552 |
224 / 1432 |
2. |
Anthony DeBlock |
Corbett, OR |
337 |
M |
20 |
18:17 |
:16 |
42 / 175 |
407 / 1552 |
398 / 1432 |
3. |
Rick Wunsch |
Corbett, OR |
341 |
M |
41 |
21:29 |
:19 |
85 / 181 |
789 / 1552 |
763 / 1432 |
Team Name: Burien Fire |
|
Team Total: 56:42 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brien Marcus |
Des Moines, WA |
168 |
M |
31 |
16:59 |
:15 |
61 / 306 |
236 / 1552 |
233 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyrone Guadiz |
Seattle, WA |
166 |
M |
29 |
18:32 |
:17 |
99 / 311 |
436 / 1552 |
427 / 1432 |
3. |
Tim Zimnisky |
Gig Harbor, WA |
170 |
M |
42 |
21:12 |
:19 |
81 / 181 |
750 / 1552 |
728 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lynden Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 57:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Krueger |
Lynden, WA |
774 |
M |
26 |
16:49 |
:15 |
52 / 311 |
225 / 1552 |
222 / 1432 |
2. |
Chris Tarkir |
Lynden, WA |
776 |
M |
27 |
17:06 |
:15 |
61 / 311 |
247 / 1552 |
244 / 1432 |
3. |
Patrick Williams |
Lynden, WA |
777 |
M |
21 |
23:07 |
:21 |
107 / 175 |
962 / 1552 |
928 / 1432 |
Team Name: Denver Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 57:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Benjamin Grover |
Centennial, CO |
392 |
M |
31 |
18:01 |
:16 |
94 / 306 |
374 / 1552 |
366 / 1432 |
2. |
Michael Gonzales |
Golden, CO |
391 |
M |
35 |
19:04 |
:17 |
86 / 234 |
506 / 1552 |
496 / 1432 |
3. |
Bear Bernal |
Denver, CO |
389 |
M |
26 |
19:57 |
:18 |
143 / 311 |
618 / 1552 |
605 / 1432 |
Team Name: McCleary Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 57:15 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Donny Sanders |
McCleary, WA |
852 |
M |
34 |
18:06 |
:16 |
99 / 306 |
387 / 1552 |
379 / 1432 |
2. |
Mike Madison |
McCleary, WA |
848 |
M |
39 |
19:20 |
:17 |
92 / 234 |
544 / 1552 |
533 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Rudy |
McCleary, WA |
851 |
M |
32 |
19:51 |
:18 |
146 / 306 |
605 / 1552 |
592 / 1432 |
Team Name: Miles City Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 57:20 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Branden Stevens |
Miles City, MT |
900 |
M |
36 |
17:26 |
:16 |
45 / 234 |
291 / 1552 |
286 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyson Wilcox |
Miles City, MT |
901 |
M |
26 |
19:04 |
:17 |
121 / 311 |
508 / 1552 |
498 / 1432 |
3. |
Craig Moline |
Miles City, MT |
899 |
M |
25 |
20:51 |
:19 |
163 / 311 |
715 / 1552 |
697 / 1432 |
Team Name: Longview Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 57:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Bergquist |
Longview, WA |
766 |
M |
34 |
16:26 |
:15 |
51 / 306 |
185 / 1552 |
183 / 1432 |
2. |
Graham Lasee |
Woodland, WA |
767 |
M |
30 |
18:37 |
:17 |
114 / 306 |
448 / 1552 |
439 / 1432 |
3. |
Ben Winfield |
Vancouver, WA |
770 |
M |
30 |
22:25 |
:20 |
205 / 306 |
894 / 1552 |
865 / 1432 |
Team Name: Sunnyside Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 57:28 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Antonio Castillo |
Sunnyside, WA |
1492 |
M |
39 |
17:48 |
:16 |
56 / 234 |
341 / 1552 |
334 / 1432 |
2. |
Ryan Savage |
Prosser, WA |
1496 |
M |
39 |
18:13 |
:16 |
67 / 234 |
399 / 1552 |
390 / 1432 |
3. |
Erubiel Clara |
Grandview, WA |
1493 |
M |
29 |
21:28 |
:19 |
179 / 311 |
787 / 1552 |
762 / 1432 |
Team Name: Whidbey Fire CCT |
|
Team Total: 57:57 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Barron |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1704 |
M |
31 |
17:18 |
:16 |
75 / 306 |
271 / 1552 |
268 / 1432 |
2. |
Kevin Paggao |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1709 |
M |
38 |
17:30 |
:16 |
49 / 234 |
300 / 1552 |
294 / 1432 |
3. |
Richard Arnett |
Oak Harbor, WA |
1703 |
M |
41 |
23:10 |
:21 |
106 / 181 |
966 / 1552 |
932 / 1432 |
Team Name: Cal Fire Company 42 |
|
Team Total: 58:09 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Abby |
Chico, CA |
183 |
M |
27 |
17:38 |
:16 |
73 / 311 |
318 / 1552 |
312 / 1432 |
2. |
Brian Potter |
Corona, CA |
180 |
M |
28 |
18:54 |
:17 |
115 / 311 |
487 / 1552 |
477 / 1432 |
3. |
Steve Rodberg |
Irvine, CA |
181 |
M |
27 |
21:37 |
:19 |
181 / 311 |
802 / 1552 |
775 / 1432 |
Team Name: Marion County Fire Dist #1 |
|
Team Total: 58:15 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Juan DeLeon |
Albany, OR |
804 |
M |
36 |
18:00 |
:16 |
59 / 234 |
371 / 1552 |
363 / 1432 |
2. |
Patrick Anderson |
Salem, OR |
800 |
M |
31 |
18:33 |
:17 |
111 / 306 |
438 / 1552 |
429 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeremy Shearer |
Gresham, OR |
813 |
M |
23 |
21:43 |
:19 |
94 / 175 |
817 / 1552 |
790 / 1432 |
Team Name: Meridian Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 58:43 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Dylan Anderson |
Eagle, ID |
891 |
M |
32 |
16:01 |
:14 |
36 / 306 |
131 / 1552 |
130 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeff Murray |
Hagerman, ID |
895 |
M |
52 |
21:12 |
:19 |
26 / 63 |
749 / 1552 |
727 / 1432 |
3. |
Darby Hill |
Kuna, ID |
893 |
M |
41 |
21:31 |
:19 |
86 / 181 |
792 / 1552 |
765 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mohawk Valley Fire |
|
Team Total: 58:51 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jordan Haag |
Springfield, OR |
924 |
M |
21 |
15:59 |
:14 |
10 / 175 |
129 / 1552 |
128 / 1432 |
2. |
Tyler Everall |
Springfield, OR |
922 |
M |
26 |
20:40 |
:18 |
161 / 311 |
692 / 1552 |
676 / 1432 |
3. |
Jacob Ewing |
Springfield, OR |
923 |
M |
28 |
22:13 |
:20 |
194 / 311 |
867 / 1552 |
839 / 1432 |
Team Name: North Whatcom Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 58:53 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joel Sellinger |
Lynden, WA |
1026 |
M |
30 |
16:48 |
:15 |
59 / 306 |
223 / 1552 |
220 / 1432 |
2. |
John Hollstein |
Lynden, WA |
1021 |
M |
31 |
20:18 |
:18 |
158 / 306 |
652 / 1552 |
637 / 1432 |
3. |
Eva Willett |
Bellingham, WA |
1028 |
F |
26 |
21:48 |
:19 |
9 / 25 |
821 / 1552 |
28 / 120 |
Team Name: Pocatello Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 58:56 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Scott |
Pocatello, ID |
1078 |
M |
35 |
16:05 |
:14 |
22 / 234 |
143 / 1552 |
142 / 1432 |
2. |
Brian Judge |
Pocatello, ID |
1077 |
M |
31 |
21:07 |
:19 |
178 / 306 |
741 / 1552 |
719 / 1432 |
3. |
Travis Dubois |
Pocatello, ID |
1076 |
M |
25 |
21:46 |
:19 |
187 / 311 |
819 / 1552 |
792 / 1432 |
Team Name: Benton County Fire Dist #4 |
|
Team Total: 59:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Colt O'Brien |
Kennewick, WA |
1748 |
M |
20 |
17:30 |
:16 |
30 / 175 |
299 / 1552 |
293 / 1432 |
2. |
Ricky Micheles |
Benton City, WA |
77 |
M |
26 |
17:57 |
:16 |
86 / 311 |
365 / 1552 |
357 / 1432 |
3. |
William Castleberry |
West Richland, WA |
76 |
M |
21 |
23:36 |
:21 |
114 / 175 |
1004 / 1552 |
967 / 1432 |
Team Name: Santa Clara County Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 59:31 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt White |
Novato, CA |
1247 |
M |
30 |
19:39 |
:18 |
142 / 306 |
579 / 1552 |
567 / 1432 |
2. |
Brian Luke |
Pleasant Hill, CA |
1244 |
M |
29 |
19:53 |
:18 |
142 / 311 |
610 / 1552 |
597 / 1432 |
3. |
Chris Padian |
Daly City, CA |
1245 |
M |
36 |
19:59 |
:18 |
106 / 234 |
620 / 1552 |
607 / 1432 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 59:36 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Javin Berg |
Dixie, WA |
1639 |
M |
44 |
15:29 |
:14 |
16 / 181 |
102 / 1552 |
101 / 1432 |
2. |
Todd Stubblefield |
Walla Walla, WA |
1644 |
M |
40 |
21:33 |
:19 |
87 / 181 |
796 / 1552 |
769 / 1432 |
3. |
Bryan McIntire |
Walla Walla, WA |
1642 |
M |
32 |
22:34 |
:20 |
214 / 306 |
912 / 1552 |
882 / 1432 |
Team Name: East Olympia Fire Dist #6 |
|
Team Total: 59:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Miller |
Tumwater, WA |
433 |
M |
38 |
16:14 |
:15 |
24 / 234 |
161 / 1552 |
159 / 1432 |
2. |
Shawn Deskins |
Olympia, WA |
431 |
M |
38 |
21:06 |
:19 |
124 / 234 |
740 / 1552 |
718 / 1432 |
3. |
DJ Brimer |
Olympia, WA |
430 |
M |
34 |
22:27 |
:20 |
206 / 306 |
896 / 1552 |
867 / 1432 |
Team Name: Clallam County Fire Dist #3 |
|
Team Total: 1:00:21 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Troy Tennesson |
Port Angeles, WA |
310 |
M |
28 |
17:03 |
:15 |
60 / 311 |
243 / 1552 |
240 / 1432 |
2. |
Lee Forderer |
Carlsborg, WA |
306 |
M |
41 |
21:09 |
:19 |
79 / 181 |
743 / 1552 |
721 / 1432 |
3. |
David Copeland |
Sequim, WA |
305 |
M |
21 |
22:11 |
:20 |
98 / 175 |
866 / 1552 |
838 / 1432 |
Team Name: Boeing Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:00:36 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nicole Bohnet |
Mukilteo, WA |
83 |
F |
28 |
20:06 |
:18 |
3 / 25 |
633 / 1552 |
14 / 120 |
2. |
Juan Ocegueda |
Bellingham, WA |
100 |
M |
30 |
20:14 |
:18 |
156 / 306 |
646 / 1552 |
631 / 1432 |
3. |
Gregory Wise |
North Bend, WA |
105 |
M |
47 |
20:17 |
:18 |
42 / 116 |
650 / 1552 |
635 / 1432 |
Team Name: Stevens County Fire Dist #1 |
|
Team Total: 1:00:56 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kurt Vandervert |
Nine Mile Falls, WA |
1490 |
M |
35 |
18:59 |
:17 |
84 / 234 |
499 / 1552 |
489 / 1432 |
2. |
Greg Nowak |
Nine Mile Falls, WA |
1486 |
M |
45 |
20:19 |
:18 |
43 / 116 |
653 / 1552 |
638 / 1432 |
3. |
Ken Torno |
Nine Mile Falls, WA |
1489 |
M |
48 |
21:39 |
:19 |
52 / 116 |
810 / 1552 |
783 / 1432 |
Team Name: Shoreline Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:00:58 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brett Defenbaugh |
Snohomish, WA |
1295 |
M |
38 |
16:33 |
:15 |
30 / 234 |
194 / 1552 |
192 / 1432 |
2. |
Sabine Arnold |
Seattle, WA |
1294 |
F |
45 |
17:42 |
:16 |
1 / 8 |
327 / 1552 |
7 / 120 |
3. |
John Henson |
Kenmore, WA |
1297 |
M |
40 |
26:44 |
:24 |
135 / 181 |
1221 / 1552 |
1158 / 1432 |
Team Name: Walla Walla Dist #5 |
|
Team Total: 1:01:09 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Taylor |
Burbank, WA |
1636 |
M |
37 |
17:29 |
:16 |
48 / 234 |
298 / 1552 |
292 / 1432 |
2. |
Travis Merk |
Burbank, WA |
1633 |
M |
24 |
19:13 |
:17 |
61 / 175 |
527 / 1552 |
517 / 1432 |
3. |
Mike Morrison |
Burbank, WA |
1634 |
M |
22 |
24:27 |
:22 |
124 / 175 |
1066 / 1552 |
1026 / 1432 |
Team Name: Yakima Co Fire Dist #5 |
|
Team Total: 1:01:30 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Frazier |
Zillah, WA |
1722 |
M |
45 |
18:23 |
:16 |
26 / 116 |
423 / 1552 |
414 / 1432 |
2. |
Greg Klutts |
Zillah, WA |
1723 |
M |
20 |
21:21 |
:19 |
88 / 175 |
773 / 1552 |
748 / 1432 |
3. |
Andy Babcock |
Wapato, WA |
1720 |
M |
27 |
21:47 |
:19 |
188 / 311 |
820 / 1552 |
793 / 1432 |
Team Name: Arlington Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:01:50 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Pickens |
East Wenatchee, WA |
30 |
M |
27 |
18:43 |
:17 |
110 / 311 |
461 / 1552 |
452 / 1432 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
Arlington, WA |
20 |
M |
29 |
21:01 |
:19 |
166 / 311 |
730 / 1552 |
711 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Burgess |
Woodinville, WA |
22 |
M |
32 |
22:06 |
:20 |
198 / 306 |
857 / 1552 |
829 / 1432 |
Team Name: Hoquiam Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:01:57 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Ray |
Montesano, WA |
600 |
M |
31 |
17:17 |
:16 |
74 / 306 |
270 / 1552 |
267 / 1432 |
2. |
Cameron de Mestre |
Tenino, WA |
599 |
M |
31 |
21:20 |
:19 |
183 / 306 |
770 / 1552 |
745 / 1432 |
3. |
Doug Stankavich |
Aberdeen, WA |
601 |
M |
38 |
23:21 |
:21 |
163 / 234 |
984 / 1552 |
948 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lebanon Fire Dist |
|
Team Total: 1:02:03 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Marshall Brookfield |
Sheridan, OR |
696 |
M |
31 |
18:24 |
:16 |
108 / 306 |
426 / 1552 |
417 / 1432 |
2. |
Levi Lindsey |
Albany, OR |
698 |
M |
38 |
19:44 |
:18 |
101 / 234 |
592 / 1552 |
579 / 1432 |
3. |
Nick Tyler |
Lebanon, OR |
703 |
M |
32 |
23:56 |
:21 |
240 / 306 |
1030 / 1552 |
992 / 1432 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire Dist #26 |
|
Team Total: 1:02:06 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Mark Greenwalt |
Bothell, WA |
1311 |
M |
24 |
16:16 |
:15 |
14 / 175 |
165 / 1552 |
163 / 1432 |
2. |
Matthew Gau |
Woodinville, WA |
1310 |
M |
25 |
21:14 |
:19 |
170 / 311 |
754 / 1552 |
732 / 1432 |
3. |
Michael Percopo |
Sultan, WA |
1313 |
M |
35 |
24:36 |
:22 |
176 / 234 |
1077 / 1552 |
1035 / 1432 |
Team Name: East Jefferson Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:02:16 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matthew Mahan |
Port Townsend, WA |
426 |
M |
27 |
18:23 |
:16 |
97 / 311 |
421 / 1552 |
412 / 1432 |
2. |
Max Plattner |
Port Townsend, WA |
428 |
M |
60 |
20:35 |
:18 |
2 / 6 |
682 / 1552 |
667 / 1432 |
3. |
Mel Christensen |
Port Townsend, WA |
424 |
F |
49 |
23:19 |
:21 |
5 / 8 |
982 / 1552 |
36 / 120 |
Team Name: Pacific County Fire Dist #1 |
|
Team Total: 1:02:30 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler Turpin |
Ocean Park, WA |
1057 |
M |
20 |
19:13 |
:17 |
60 / 175 |
524 / 1552 |
514 / 1432 |
2. |
Daniel Mullery |
Seaside, OR |
1056 |
M |
37 |
19:42 |
:18 |
100 / 234 |
588 / 1552 |
575 / 1432 |
3. |
Mike Deconto |
Long Beach, WA |
1055 |
M |
32 |
23:36 |
:21 |
235 / 306 |
1005 / 1552 |
968 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bainbridge Island Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:02:37 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John De Lanoy |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
36 |
M |
43 |
16:25 |
:15 |
24 / 181 |
184 / 1552 |
182 / 1432 |
2. |
Maia Earle |
Bellevue, WA |
37 |
F |
28 |
17:54 |
:16 |
1 / 25 |
361 / 1552 |
8 / 120 |
3. |
Scott Isenman |
Bainbridge Island, WA |
38 |
M |
52 |
28:19 |
:25 |
51 / 63 |
1282 / 1552 |
1210 / 1432 |
Team Name: Hanford Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:02:47 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James Fiander |
Richland, WA |
576 |
M |
30 |
19:23 |
:17 |
132 / 306 |
546 / 1552 |
535 / 1432 |
2. |
Scott Kennedy |
West Richland, WA |
579 |
M |
24 |
21:42 |
:19 |
93 / 175 |
812 / 1552 |
785 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Scellick |
Yakima, WA |
583 |
M |
28 |
21:43 |
:19 |
186 / 311 |
815 / 1552 |
788 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lake Stevens Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:02:52 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Travis Welch |
Granite Falls, WA |
683 |
M |
41 |
18:49 |
:17 |
56 / 181 |
476 / 1552 |
467 / 1432 |
2. |
Anthony Slagle |
Lake Stevens, WA |
676 |
M |
31 |
21:10 |
:19 |
180 / 306 |
747 / 1552 |
725 / 1432 |
3. |
Lisa Defenbaugh |
Snohomish, WA |
675 |
F |
46 |
22:54 |
:20 |
4 / 8 |
943 / 1552 |
33 / 120 |
Team Name: Wood River Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:03:10 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Justin Herald |
Hailey, ID |
1713 |
M |
21 |
18:03 |
:16 |
40 / 175 |
380 / 1552 |
372 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeffrey Nevins |
Hailey, ID |
1715 |
M |
53 |
22:28 |
:20 |
36 / 63 |
899 / 1552 |
870 / 1432 |
3. |
Rune Haavik |
Hailey, ID |
1712 |
M |
21 |
22:41 |
:20 |
104 / 175 |
922 / 1552 |
890 / 1432 |
Team Name: Medical Lake Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:03:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nathan Shaw |
Medical Lake, WA |
881 |
M |
26 |
19:44 |
:18 |
138 / 311 |
591 / 1552 |
578 / 1432 |
2. |
Shawn Grittner |
Medical Lake, WA |
879 |
M |
37 |
21:23 |
:19 |
133 / 234 |
776 / 1552 |
751 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Kutch |
Medical Lake, WA |
880 |
M |
25 |
22:05 |
:20 |
193 / 311 |
855 / 1552 |
827 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mountain View Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:03:12 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Karl Hangartner |
Bellevue, WA |
951 |
M |
39 |
17:25 |
:16 |
44 / 234 |
289 / 1552 |
284 / 1432 |
2. |
Nick Holcomb |
Bonney Lake, WA |
952 |
M |
33 |
20:27 |
:18 |
163 / 306 |
666 / 1552 |
651 / 1432 |
3. |
Nathan Jendrick |
Bonney Lake, WA |
953 |
M |
27 |
25:21 |
:23 |
237 / 311 |
1121 / 1552 |
1073 / 1432 |
Team Name: North Highline Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:03:16 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tim Woodland |
Seattle, WA |
1005 |
M |
43 |
17:11 |
:15 |
34 / 181 |
259 / 1552 |
256 / 1432 |
2. |
Scott Thorsteinson |
Lake Tapps, WA |
1003 |
M |
33 |
19:13 |
:17 |
128 / 306 |
528 / 1552 |
518 / 1432 |
3. |
Kristy Thorsteinson |
Lake Tapps, WA |
1004 |
F |
34 |
26:52 |
:24 |
15 / 24 |
1228 / 1552 |
64 / 120 |
Team Name: Prosser Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:03:55 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joshua Smith |
Prosser, WA |
1131 |
M |
26 |
19:40 |
:18 |
136 / 311 |
583 / 1552 |
571 / 1432 |
2. |
Brenda Plowman |
Prosser, WA |
1130 |
F |
40 |
21:29 |
:19 |
6 / 16 |
788 / 1552 |
26 / 120 |
3. |
Keith Johnson |
Prosser, WA |
1129 |
M |
39 |
22:46 |
:20 |
156 / 234 |
932 / 1552 |
900 / 1432 |
Team Name: Gem County |
|
Team Total: 1:04:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jim Ciardelli |
Emmett, ID |
522 |
M |
56 |
21:20 |
:19 |
11 / 28 |
772 / 1552 |
747 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Banducci |
Emmett, ID |
521 |
M |
34 |
21:37 |
:19 |
187 / 306 |
803 / 1552 |
776 / 1432 |
3. |
Mark Moura |
Star, ID |
523 |
M |
30 |
21:49 |
:19 |
190 / 306 |
828 / 1552 |
800 / 1432 |
Team Name: Port Ludlow Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:04:48 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kurt Van Ness |
Port Ludlow, WA |
1099 |
M |
23 |
13:34 |
:12 |
2 / 175 |
15 / 1552 |
15 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Rowe |
Port Ludlow, WA |
1098 |
M |
24 |
18:39 |
:17 |
52 / 175 |
453 / 1552 |
444 / 1432 |
3. |
Robert Novak |
Port Ludlow, WA |
1097 |
M |
59 |
32:36 |
:29 |
23 / 28 |
1388 / 1552 |
1302 / 1432 |
Team Name: Nanaimo Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:04:49 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Stu Kenning |
Nanaimo, BC |
976 |
M |
31 |
19:19 |
:17 |
130 / 306 |
543 / 1552 |
532 / 1432 |
2. |
Micah Chesher |
Nanaimo, BC |
975 |
M |
36 |
19:49 |
:18 |
104 / 234 |
602 / 1552 |
589 / 1432 |
3. |
Dan Multari |
Nanaimo, BC |
977 |
M |
42 |
25:42 |
:23 |
124 / 181 |
1142 / 1552 |
1090 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mount Vernon Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:05:01 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James Wietlispach |
Bellingham, WA |
950 |
M |
50 |
17:35 |
:16 |
11 / 63 |
310 / 1552 |
304 / 1432 |
2. |
Greg White |
Coupeville, WA |
949 |
M |
32 |
20:28 |
:18 |
164 / 306 |
670 / 1552 |
655 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeff Brown |
Mount Vernon, WA |
947 |
M |
29 |
26:58 |
:24 |
259 / 311 |
1231 / 1552 |
1167 / 1432 |
Team Name: South Bay Fire Dept Dist #8 |
|
Team Total: 1:05:17 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Paul Tanghe |
Stelicoom, WA |
1356 |
M |
29 |
20:01 |
:18 |
145 / 311 |
623 / 1552 |
610 / 1432 |
2. |
Sam Liening |
Olympia, WA |
1346 |
M |
21 |
22:22 |
:20 |
100 / 175 |
885 / 1552 |
856 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeff Beaulieau |
Lacey, WA |
1339 |
M |
26 |
22:55 |
:20 |
204 / 311 |
945 / 1552 |
911 / 1432 |
Team Name: Central Kitsap Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:05:56 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
David Mackovjak |
Poulsbo, WA |
189 |
M |
24 |
19:52 |
:18 |
70 / 175 |
607 / 1552 |
594 / 1432 |
2. |
Mike Yegge |
Bremerton, WA |
194 |
M |
27 |
22:29 |
:20 |
199 / 311 |
901 / 1552 |
872 / 1432 |
3. |
Mickey Cotter |
Silverdale, WA |
188 |
M |
30 |
23:37 |
:21 |
236 / 306 |
1006 / 1552 |
969 / 1432 |
Team Name: Crook County Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:06:25 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Nick Codiga |
Newberg, OR |
378 |
M |
22 |
19:27 |
:17 |
64 / 175 |
554 / 1552 |
542 / 1432 |
2. |
Seth Tooley |
Prineville, OR |
380 |
M |
21 |
20:40 |
:18 |
78 / 175 |
690 / 1552 |
674 / 1432 |
3. |
Jessica King |
Prineville, OR |
379 |
F |
31 |
26:19 |
:23 |
13 / 24 |
1189 / 1552 |
58 / 120 |
Team Name: Pierce County Fire Dist #13 |
|
Team Total: 1:06:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Chris Hoffman |
Tacoma, WA |
1064 |
M |
29 |
20:21 |
:18 |
156 / 311 |
656 / 1552 |
641 / 1432 |
2. |
Alex Richards |
Gig Harbor, WA |
1068 |
M |
27 |
21:52 |
:20 |
191 / 311 |
833 / 1552 |
805 / 1432 |
3. |
Gerald Montiel |
Tacoma, WA |
1066 |
M |
22 |
24:15 |
:22 |
122 / 175 |
1051 / 1552 |
1013 / 1432 |
Team Name: Bates Technical College |
|
Team Total: 1:06:33 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Arthur Kanonik |
Auburn, WA |
42 |
M |
20 |
17:56 |
:16 |
38 / 175 |
364 / 1552 |
356 / 1432 |
2. |
Kurt LaFranchi |
Maple Valley, WA |
43 |
M |
21 |
21:38 |
:19 |
92 / 175 |
805 / 1552 |
778 / 1432 |
3. |
Kyle DeYoung |
Gig Harbor, WA |
41 |
M |
20 |
26:59 |
:24 |
147 / 175 |
1233 / 1552 |
1169 / 1432 |
Team Name: San Bernardino City Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:06:47 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joey Webb |
Big Bear City, CA |
1225 |
M |
52 |
20:31 |
:18 |
21 / 63 |
674 / 1552 |
659 / 1432 |
2. |
Jason Buchanan |
Beaumont, CA |
1223 |
M |
39 |
22:53 |
:20 |
160 / 234 |
942 / 1552 |
910 / 1432 |
3. |
Emanuel Ponce de Leon |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
1224 |
M |
33 |
23:24 |
:21 |
232 / 306 |
988 / 1552 |
952 / 1432 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire Dist #5 |
|
Team Total: 1:06:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jason Gwilt |
Monroe, WA |
1318 |
M |
35 |
16:24 |
:15 |
27 / 234 |
182 / 1552 |
180 / 1432 |
2. |
Ryan Clancy |
Monroe, WA |
1317 |
M |
26 |
23:07 |
:21 |
209 / 311 |
961 / 1552 |
927 / 1432 |
3. |
Tennille Toussaint |
Seattle, WA |
1324 |
F |
28 |
27:29 |
:24 |
17 / 25 |
1256 / 1552 |
67 / 120 |
Team Name: Astoria Fire & Westside Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:06:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
John Beeman |
Hood River, OR |
33 |
M |
52 |
20:36 |
:18 |
22 / 63 |
683 / 1552 |
668 / 1432 |
2. |
Aaron Bielemeier |
Astoria, OR |
34 |
M |
33 |
21:56 |
:20 |
193 / 306 |
844 / 1552 |
816 / 1432 |
3. |
Rob Weidman |
Astoria, OR |
35 |
M |
24 |
24:28 |
:22 |
125 / 175 |
1068 / 1552 |
1028 / 1432 |
Team Name: Mutual Aid Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:07:42 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryce Lyshol |
Everett, WA |
960 |
M |
34 |
18:41 |
:17 |
115 / 306 |
458 / 1552 |
449 / 1432 |
2. |
Jon Gabelein |
Freeland, WA |
1390 |
M |
36 |
24:23 |
:22 |
174 / 234 |
1058 / 1552 |
1019 / 1432 |
3. |
Paul Hunsaker |
Freeland, WA |
28 |
M |
44 |
24:38 |
:22 |
120 / 181 |
1080 / 1552 |
1038 / 1432 |
Team Name: Chelan Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:07:44 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Eric Sanderson |
Chelan, WA |
237 |
M |
25 |
18:41 |
:17 |
108 / 311 |
457 / 1552 |
448 / 1432 |
2. |
Troy Keene |
Chelan, WA |
235 |
M |
31 |
24:08 |
:21 |
243 / 306 |
1042 / 1552 |
1004 / 1432 |
3. |
Patrick Moore |
Chelan, WA |
236 |
M |
26 |
24:56 |
:22 |
231 / 311 |
1102 / 1552 |
1057 / 1432 |
Team Name: Rural/Metro Josephine County |
|
Team Total: 1:08:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Alex Vasilia |
Grants Pass, OR |
1205 |
M |
21 |
20:50 |
:19 |
80 / 175 |
713 / 1552 |
695 / 1432 |
2. |
Nick Zilembo |
Grants Pass, OR |
1206 |
M |
21 |
23:19 |
:21 |
110 / 175 |
983 / 1552 |
947 / 1432 |
3. |
Annette Cooper |
Grants Pass, OR |
1199 |
F |
48 |
24:18 |
:22 |
6 / 8 |
1054 / 1552 |
39 / 120 |
Team Name: DC Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:08:35 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Flammang |
Baltimore, DC |
383 |
M |
27 |
17:38 |
:16 |
71 / 311 |
315 / 1552 |
309 / 1432 |
2. |
Timothy Sattler |
Kensington, DC |
385 |
M |
32 |
24:39 |
:22 |
252 / 306 |
1081 / 1552 |
1039 / 1432 |
3. |
Christopher Dew |
Baltimore, DC |
382 |
M |
33 |
26:19 |
:23 |
265 / 306 |
1190 / 1552 |
1132 / 1432 |
Team Name: Horizon ES |
|
Team Total: 1:08:39 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeromy Wenzlawe |
Okotoks, AB |
605 |
M |
33 |
18:20 |
:16 |
106 / 306 |
417 / 1552 |
408 / 1432 |
2. |
Ian McLeod |
Okotoks, AB |
603 |
M |
36 |
23:50 |
:21 |
169 / 234 |
1024 / 1552 |
987 / 1432 |
3. |
Dale Young |
Okotoks, AB |
606 |
M |
30 |
26:30 |
:24 |
269 / 306 |
1211 / 1552 |
1150 / 1432 |
Team Name: Polson Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:08:40 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Nelson |
Polson, MT |
1082 |
M |
29 |
19:59 |
:18 |
144 / 311 |
619 / 1552 |
606 / 1432 |
2. |
Bruce Gerlach |
Polson, MT |
1081 |
M |
54 |
24:10 |
:22 |
41 / 63 |
1046 / 1552 |
1008 / 1432 |
3. |
Peter Bishop |
Polson, MT |
1080 |
M |
55 |
24:33 |
:22 |
16 / 28 |
1072 / 1552 |
1031 / 1432 |
Team Name: Northwest Fire & Rescue Dist - Tucson AZ |
|
Team Total: 1:08:50 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Stephen Kelleher |
Marana, AZ |
1031 |
M |
32 |
20:53 |
:19 |
175 / 306 |
718 / 1552 |
699 / 1432 |
2. |
Joe Marquez |
Red Rock, AZ |
1032 |
M |
26 |
23:21 |
:21 |
214 / 311 |
986 / 1552 |
950 / 1432 |
3. |
Chris Dawson |
Marana, AZ |
1030 |
M |
27 |
24:38 |
:22 |
227 / 311 |
1079 / 1552 |
1037 / 1432 |
Team Name: Riverside Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:08:55 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Keith Dawson |
Puyallup, WA |
1186 |
M |
22 |
16:09 |
:15 |
13 / 175 |
155 / 1552 |
153 / 1432 |
2. |
Joe Thacker |
Puyallup, WA |
1188 |
M |
29 |
16:11 |
:15 |
36 / 311 |
158 / 1552 |
156 / 1432 |
3. |
Brent Dubay |
Puyallup, WA |
1187 |
M |
28 |
36:36 |
:32 |
295 / 311 |
1449 / 1552 |
1350 / 1432 |
Team Name: Washougal Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:09:23 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Tyler McMahon |
Camas, WA |
1658 |
M |
33 |
20:35 |
:18 |
169 / 306 |
681 / 1552 |
666 / 1432 |
2. |
Dustin Bross |
Washougal, WA |
1655 |
M |
26 |
23:12 |
:21 |
211 / 311 |
970 / 1552 |
935 / 1432 |
3. |
Jacob Grindy |
Washougal, WA |
1656 |
M |
25 |
25:37 |
:23 |
241 / 311 |
1133 / 1552 |
1082 / 1432 |
Team Name: Monroe Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:11:25 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Curtis Greiner |
Snohomish, WA |
932 |
M |
34 |
19:18 |
:17 |
129 / 306 |
541 / 1552 |
530 / 1432 |
2. |
Dan Johnson |
Monroe, WA |
934 |
M |
43 |
24:47 |
:22 |
121 / 181 |
1090 / 1552 |
1046 / 1432 |
3. |
Darrell Oswald |
Monroe, WA |
935 |
M |
22 |
27:22 |
:24 |
152 / 175 |
1253 / 1552 |
1187 / 1432 |
Team Name: Okanogan Co Fire Dept #6 |
|
Team Total: 1:11:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bill McAdow |
Winthrop, WA |
1035 |
M |
37 |
20:50 |
:19 |
117 / 234 |
709 / 1552 |
691 / 1432 |
2. |
Mark Crum |
Winthrop, WA |
1033 |
M |
36 |
22:28 |
:20 |
153 / 234 |
898 / 1552 |
869 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeremiah Fosness |
Winthrop, WA |
1034 |
M |
31 |
28:10 |
:25 |
277 / 306 |
1278 / 1552 |
1206 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lane Rural Fire & Rescue |
|
Team Total: 1:11:29 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Timothy Rodgers |
Eugene, OR |
690 |
M |
19 |
22:25 |
:20 |
2 / 8 |
893 / 1552 |
864 / 1432 |
2. |
Jon Cullen |
Eugene, OR |
688 |
M |
31 |
22:28 |
:20 |
207 / 306 |
900 / 1552 |
871 / 1432 |
3. |
Ryan Tiniakos |
Eugene, OR |
692 |
M |
21 |
26:36 |
:24 |
143 / 175 |
1215 / 1552 |
1154 / 1432 |
Team Name: Skagit County Dist #3 Cedardale |
|
Team Total: 1:11:46 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Joe Pollino |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1307 |
M |
24 |
21:25 |
:19 |
89 / 175 |
778 / 1552 |
753 / 1432 |
2. |
Trevor Nipges |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1306 |
M |
32 |
24:25 |
:22 |
248 / 306 |
1061 / 1552 |
1022 / 1432 |
3. |
Erik Arreola |
Mount Vernon, WA |
1303 |
M |
31 |
25:57 |
:23 |
262 / 306 |
1163 / 1552 |
1110 / 1432 |
Team Name: Douglas County Fire Dept #2 (OR) |
|
Team Total: 1:12:09 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Brown |
Roseburg, OR |
404 |
M |
27 |
16:15 |
:15 |
39 / 311 |
164 / 1552 |
162 / 1432 |
2. |
Mitch McLain |
Roseburg, OR |
405 |
M |
21 |
21:54 |
:20 |
95 / 175 |
837 / 1552 |
809 / 1432 |
3. |
Russell Anderson |
Sutherlin, OR |
402 |
M |
26 |
34:01 |
:30 |
289 / 311 |
1409 / 1552 |
1317 / 1432 |
Team Name: Jackson County Fire Dist #5 |
|
Team Total: 1:13:42 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Bryan Dorris |
Medford, OR |
609 |
M |
36 |
21:49 |
:19 |
139 / 234 |
826 / 1552 |
798 / 1432 |
2. |
Aaron Bustard |
Talent, OR |
608 |
M |
30 |
22:13 |
:20 |
199 / 306 |
868 / 1552 |
840 / 1432 |
3. |
Sabrina Worthington |
Medford, OR |
610 |
F |
31 |
29:41 |
:26 |
16 / 24 |
1320 / 1552 |
78 / 120 |
Team Name: Tacoma Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:14:27 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
James LoCicero |
Puyallup, WA |
1507 |
M |
51 |
17:52 |
:16 |
13 / 63 |
354 / 1552 |
347 / 1432 |
2. |
Mary Howatson |
University Place, WA |
1505 |
F |
50 |
25:13 |
:22 |
2 / 8 |
1117 / 1552 |
48 / 120 |
3. |
Shannon Gibson |
Eatonville, WA |
1504 |
F |
38 |
31:23 |
:28 |
12 / 15 |
1363 / 1552 |
82 / 120 |
Team Name: Mason County Fire Dist #5 |
|
Team Total: 1:14:34 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brandon Heggie |
Shelton, WA |
836 |
M |
23 |
23:21 |
:21 |
111 / 175 |
985 / 1552 |
949 / 1432 |
2. |
KC Whitehouse |
Shelton, WA |
839 |
M |
29 |
25:02 |
:22 |
234 / 311 |
1106 / 1552 |
1061 / 1432 |
3. |
Samantha Pellegrino |
Shelton, WA |
838 |
F |
27 |
26:12 |
:23 |
14 / 25 |
1178 / 1552 |
55 / 120 |
Team Name: Hermiston Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:16:47 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ed Clark |
Hermiston, OR |
589 |
M |
37 |
22:14 |
:20 |
150 / 234 |
871 / 1552 |
843 / 1432 |
2. |
Christopher Wrathall |
Hermiston, OR |
591 |
M |
41 |
26:46 |
:24 |
136 / 181 |
1223 / 1552 |
1160 / 1432 |
3. |
Corey Gorham |
Hermiston, OR |
590 |
M |
34 |
27:48 |
:25 |
276 / 306 |
1269 / 1552 |
1199 / 1432 |
Team Name: Paine Field Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:17:18 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Darryl Wimmer |
Everett, WA |
1061 |
M |
50 |
25:06 |
:22 |
46 / 63 |
1108 / 1552 |
1063 / 1432 |
2. |
Tony Mace |
Granite Falls, WA |
1059 |
M |
41 |
25:46 |
:23 |
126 / 181 |
1150 / 1552 |
1098 / 1432 |
3. |
Tyson Severe |
Everett, WA |
1060 |
M |
35 |
26:26 |
:23 |
192 / 234 |
1206 / 1552 |
1146 / 1432 |
Team Name: Tracy Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:20:24 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Gall |
Manteca, CA |
1514 |
M |
32 |
24:19 |
:22 |
246 / 306 |
1056 / 1552 |
1017 / 1432 |
2. |
Patrick Vargas |
Modesto, CA |
1516 |
M |
47 |
25:43 |
:23 |
77 / 116 |
1143 / 1552 |
1091 / 1432 |
3. |
Christopher Vargas |
Tracy, CA |
1517 |
M |
19 |
30:23 |
:27 |
6 / 8 |
1341 / 1552 |
1261 / 1432 |
Team Name: Crescent City Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:21:58 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Blaine Hurley |
Crescent City, CA |
376 |
M |
44 |
24:25 |
:22 |
117 / 181 |
1062 / 1552 |
1023 / 1432 |
2. |
Daniel Borges |
Crescent City, CA |
375 |
M |
45 |
26:58 |
:24 |
85 / 116 |
1230 / 1552 |
1166 / 1432 |
3. |
Heath Schaad |
Crescent City, CA |
377 |
M |
31 |
30:36 |
:27 |
289 / 306 |
1345 / 1552 |
1265 / 1432 |
Team Name: Clark County Fire Dist #13 |
|
Team Total: 1:22:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Will Frank |
Seattle, WA |
314 |
M |
26 |
24:26 |
:22 |
225 / 311 |
1064 / 1552 |
1025 / 1432 |
2. |
Cheryl Hill |
Amboy, WA |
315 |
F |
54 |
27:03 |
:24 |
3 / 8 |
1235 / 1552 |
65 / 120 |
3. |
Keith Stuart |
Yacolt, WA |
317 |
M |
26 |
31:31 |
:28 |
283 / 311 |
1365 / 1552 |
1283 / 1432 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire Dist #4 |
|
Team Total: 1:23:00 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Robert Pilkinton |
Spokane, WA |
1435 |
M |
44 |
26:41 |
:24 |
134 / 181 |
1217 / 1552 |
1155 / 1432 |
2. |
Jaime White |
Spokane Valley, WA |
1437 |
F |
29 |
27:08 |
:24 |
16 / 25 |
1244 / 1552 |
66 / 120 |
3. |
Ryan Schlining |
Spokane Valley, WA |
1436 |
M |
27 |
29:12 |
:26 |
274 / 311 |
1308 / 1552 |
1231 / 1432 |
Team Name: Anacortes Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:25:04 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Frazier |
Bellingham, WA |
16 |
M |
26 |
21:26 |
:19 |
177 / 311 |
784 / 1552 |
759 / 1432 |
2. |
Justen Berg |
Anacortes, WA |
15 |
M |
30 |
28:26 |
:25 |
280 / 306 |
1286 / 1552 |
1214 / 1432 |
3. |
Martin Varrelman |
Anacortes, WA |
17 |
M |
43 |
35:13 |
:31 |
163 / 181 |
1433 / 1552 |
1335 / 1432 |
Team Name: Gladstone Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:26:41 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Jeramy Brenner |
Gladstone, OR |
538 |
M |
23 |
19:55 |
:18 |
71 / 175 |
615 / 1552 |
602 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Miller |
Gladstone, OR |
537 |
M |
38 |
28:07 |
:25 |
201 / 234 |
1277 / 1552 |
1205 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeffrey Smith |
Milwaukie, OR |
536 |
M |
48 |
38:40 |
:34 |
109 / 116 |
1467 / 1552 |
1366 / 1432 |
Team Name: Keizer Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 1:30:04 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Brian Appel |
Salem, OR |
618 |
M |
29 |
26:35 |
:24 |
257 / 311 |
1213 / 1552 |
1152 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeff Gallinger |
Stayton, OR |
620 |
M |
32 |
29:41 |
:26 |
286 / 306 |
1321 / 1552 |
1243 / 1432 |
3. |
Amber Butler |
Keizer, OR |
619 |
F |
35 |
33:49 |
:30 |
14 / 15 |
1406 / 1552 |
90 / 120 |
Team Name: Stayton Fire |
|
Team Total: 1:32:43 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Aalto |
Stayton, OR |
1475 |
M |
35 |
25:48 |
:23 |
187 / 234 |
1151 / 1552 |
1099 / 1432 |
2. |
Jack Carriger |
Stayton, OR |
1477 |
M |
46 |
31:56 |
:28 |
97 / 116 |
1375 / 1552 |
1291 / 1432 |
3. |
Brennan Baker |
Stayton, OR |
1476 |
M |
37 |
35:00 |
:31 |
221 / 234 |
1429 / 1552 |
1332 / 1432 |
Team Name: Snohomish County Fire Dist #28 |
|
Team Total: 1:37:02 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Ryan Finney |
Sultan, WA |
1314 |
M |
28 |
21:11 |
:19 |
167 / 311 |
748 / 1552 |
726 / 1432 |
2. |
Ernie Walters |
Index, WA |
1316 |
M |
40 |
34:32 |
:31 |
161 / 181 |
1422 / 1552 |
1327 / 1432 |
3. |
John LaShelle |
Index, WA |
1315 |
M |
29 |
41:20 |
:36 |
300 / 311 |
1489 / 1552 |
1382 / 1432 |
Team Name: Spokane County Fire Dist #3 |
|
Team Total: 1:40:43 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Matt Kronvall |
Cheney, WA |
1433 |
M |
23 |
24:32 |
:22 |
126 / 175 |
1070 / 1552 |
1029 / 1432 |
2. |
Thom Long |
Four Lakes, WA |
1434 |
M |
44 |
27:08 |
:24 |
138 / 181 |
1242 / 1552 |
1177 / 1432 |
3. |
Arron Hess |
Cheney, WA |
1432 |
M |
25 |
49:04 |
:43 |
303 / 311 |
1512 / 1552 |
1402 / 1432 |
Team Name: Goshen Fire Dist |
|
Team Total: 1:51:30 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Richard Hill |
Eugene, OR |
540 |
M |
48 |
14:46 |
:13 |
5 / 116 |
58 / 1552 |
58 / 1432 |
2. |
Ryan Massey |
Eugene, OR |
541 |
M |
33 |
38:10 |
:34 |
301 / 306 |
1463 / 1552 |
1362 / 1432 |
3. |
Jeff Griffin |
Eugene, OR |
539 |
M |
59 |
58:35 |
:51 |
27 / 28 |
1533 / 1552 |
1421 / 1432 |
Team Name: Pierce County Fire Dist #23 |
|
Team Total: 2:04:59 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Kevin Ross |
Ashford, WA |
1071 |
M |
29 |
35:26 |
:31 |
293 / 311 |
1437 / 1552 |
1338 / 1432 |
2. |
Josh Seeley |
Eatonville, WA |
1072 |
M |
19 |
38:16 |
:34 |
8 / 8 |
1464 / 1552 |
1363 / 1432 |
3. |
Timothy Pollock |
Eatonville, WA |
1070 |
M |
26 |
51:18 |
:45 |
305 / 311 |
1516 / 1552 |
1405 / 1432 |
Team Name: Lancaster Fire Dept |
|
Team Total: 2:13:08 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Michael Kopp |
Lancaster, NH |
684 |
M |
42 |
26:05 |
:23 |
131 / 181 |
1173 / 1552 |
1120 / 1432 |
2. |
Terry Schmidt |
Whitefield, NH |
686 |
M |
45 |
47:11 |
:42 |
112 / 116 |
1510 / 1552 |
1400 / 1432 |
3. |
Zina Schmidt |
Whitefield, NH |
685 |
F |
40 |
59:53 |
:53 |
14 / 16 |
1537 / 1552 |
114 / 120 |
Team Name: Grays Harbor Fire Dist #7 |
|
Team Total: 3:18:45 |
Division: Stairclimb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHIP |
CHIP |
AGE |
PLACE |
SEX |
NO. |
NAME |
CITY, STATE |
RACE # |
SEX |
AGE |
TIME |
PACE |
DIV |
OVERALL |
OVERALL |
1. |
Curt Begley |
Ocean Shores, WA |
557 |
M |
46 |
32:21 |
:29 |
98 / 116 |
1380 / 1552 |
1295 / 1432 |
2. |
Jeff Rowlings |
Ocean Shores, WA |
559 |
M |
24 |
46:23 |
:41 |
173 / 175 |
1508 / 1552 |
1398 / 1432 |
3. |
Rhonda Minks |
Ocean Shores, WA |
558 |
F |
44 |
2:00:03 |
1:45 |
16 / 16 |
1550 / 1552 |
119 / 120 |