ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
EMMETT'S 8&U KIDS SWIMMERS
FRIDAY, AUGUST 10, 2012
Report Last Updated On August 10, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
33 | - # OF FINISHERS |
11 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
22 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ross Doughty 7 M :09:48 1 0:00:46 8 1:37 0:03:33 2 0:24 8 0:03:28 7 Boise, ID 2. Caleb Davis 7 M :10:08 2 0:00:52 19 1:25 0:03:51 5 0:28 7 0:03:32 10 Fruitland, ID 3. Harrison Hatten 6 M :10:19 3 0:00:47 10 1:09 0:03:51 6 0:30 14 0:04:01 18 Boise, ID 4. Caleb Brown 8 M :10:26 4 0:00:43 5 1:26 0:04:10 10 0:26 1 0:03:40 13 Emmett, ID 5. Cade Lark 8 M :10:35 5 0:00:50 15 1:40 0:04:02 8 0:31 4 0:03:31 9 Meridian, ID 6. Adam Spiers 6 M :10:36 6 0:01:06 30 1:09 0:03:47 4 0:29 19 0:04:05 19 Boise, ID 7. Cadey Fry 8 M :11:37 7 0:01:07 31 1:48 0:04:32 13 0:41 9 0:03:30 8 Star, ID 8. Brody Smith 7 M :11:46 8 0:00:47 11 1:57 0:04:37 15 0:35 13 0:03:49 15 Meridian, ID 9. Cole Rich 7 M :14:13 9 0:01:01 24 3:55 0:04:58 20 0:44 23 0:03:35 12 Meridian, ID 10. Henry Wright 5 M :16:48 10 0:02:08 36 1:54 0:07:06 33 0:46 32 0:04:54 29 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adelle Levanger 8 F :10:39 1 0:00:38 1 1:23 0:04:26 12 0:30 3 0:03:41 14 Boise, ID 2. Emma Strommen 6 F :10:53 2 0:01:04 25 0:48 0:05:10 21 0:32 31 0:03:18 3 Meridian, ID 3. Abby Norris 7 F :11:02 3 0:00:51 18 2:09 1:59:42 36 0:28 11 0:07:51 32 Boise, ID 4. Anika Stanwiens 7 F :11:10 4 0:00:48 13 2:35 0:03:58 7 0:31 15 0:03:19 4 Boise, ID 5. Halle Hatten 8 F :11:17 5 0:00:39 2 1:46 0:04:10 9 0:33 2 0:04:08 20 Boise, ID 6. Brielle Stice 8 F :11:18 6 0:00:54 20 1:38 0:04:33 14 0:39 10 0:03:34 11 Fruitland, ID 7. Marsaela Levanger 6 F :11:19 7 0:01:04 27 1:27 0:04:52 18 0:48 27 0:03:07 1 Boise, ID 8. Grace Moore 7 F :11:44 8 0:00:44 6 1:40 0:05:13 24 0:39 21 0:03:27 5 Middleton, ID 9. Kimberly Lileks 7 F :11:48 9 0:00:45 7 2:04 0:04:51 17 0:40 25 0:03:28 6 Boise, ID 10. Karleigh Plaisted 7 F :11:54 10 0:00:47 9 1:59 0:04:25 11 0:42 18 0:04:00 17 Star, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ross Doughty 7 M :09:48 1 0:00:46 8 1:37 0:03:33 2 0:24 8 0:03:28 7 Boise, ID 2. Caleb Davis 7 M :10:08 2 0:00:52 19 1:25 0:03:51 5 0:28 7 0:03:32 10 Fruitland, ID 3. Harrison Hatten 6 M :10:19 3 0:00:47 10 1:09 0:03:51 6 0:30 14 0:04:01 18 Boise, ID 4. Caleb Brown 8 M :10:26 4 0:00:43 5 1:26 0:04:10 10 0:26 1 0:03:40 13 Emmett, ID 5. Cade Lark 8 M :10:35 5 0:00:50 15 1:40 0:04:02 8 0:31 4 0:03:31 9 Meridian, ID 6. Adam Spiers 6 M :10:36 6 0:01:06 30 1:09 0:03:47 4 0:29 19 0:04:05 19 Boise, ID 7. Adelle Levanger 8 F :10:39 1 0:00:38 1 1:23 0:04:26 12 0:30 3 0:03:41 14 Boise, ID 8. Emma Strommen 6 F :10:53 2 0:01:04 25 0:48 0:05:10 21 0:32 31 0:03:18 3 Meridian, ID 9. Abby Norris 7 F :11:02 3 0:00:51 18 2:09 1:59:42 36 0:28 11 0:07:51 32 Boise, ID 10. Anika Stanwiens 7 F :11:10 4 0:00:48 13 2:35 0:03:58 7 0:31 15 0:03:19 4 Boise, ID 11. Halle Hatten 8 F :11:17 5 0:00:39 2 1:46 0:04:10 9 0:33 2 0:04:08 20 Boise, ID 12. Brielle Stice 8 F :11:18 6 0:00:54 20 1:38 0:04:33 14 0:39 10 0:03:34 11 Fruitland, ID 13. Marsaela Levanger 6 F :11:19 7 0:01:04 27 1:27 0:04:52 18 0:48 27 0:03:07 1 Boise, ID 14. Cadey Fry 8 M :11:37 7 0:01:07 31 1:48 0:04:32 13 0:41 9 0:03:30 8 Star, ID 15. Grace Moore 7 F :11:44 8 0:00:44 6 1:40 0:05:13 24 0:39 21 0:03:27 5 Middleton, ID 16. Brody Smith 7 M :11:46 8 0:00:47 11 1:57 0:04:37 15 0:35 13 0:03:49 15 Meridian, ID 17. Kimberly Lileks 7 F :11:48 9 0:00:45 7 2:04 0:04:51 17 0:40 25 0:03:28 6 Boise, ID 18. Karleigh Plaisted 7 F :11:54 10 0:00:47 9 1:59 0:04:25 11 0:42 18 0:04:00 17 Star, ID 19. Anna Warner 8 F :12:13 11 0:00:42 4 1:47 0:05:16 25 0:38 5 0:03:50 16 Star, ID 20. Izzabella Sneller 8 F :12:28 12 0:00:39 3 1:39 0:04:56 19 0:41 6 0:04:32 24 Boise, ID 21. Allie Garvin 7 F :12:49 13 0:00:50 17 2:39 0:05:24 26 0:43 16 0:03:12 2 Meridian, ID 22. Sadie Graviet 6 F :12:59 14 0:00:50 16 1:57 0:05:12 23 0:39 17 0:04:21 22 Emmett, ID 23. Mae Doughty 5 F :13:20 15 0:00:54 21 1:34 0:05:54 31 0:46 29 0:04:11 21 Boise, ID 24. Taylor Smith 7 F :13:37 16 0:00:50 14 2:33 0:04:49 16 0:41 26 0:04:45 26 Nampa, ID 25. Ruby McCullough 5 F :13:40 17 0:01:04 28 3:19 0:03:41 3 0:46 28 0:04:50 27 Boise, ID 26. Rylee Nau 6 F :13:50 18 0:01:04 26 2:21 0:05:12 22 0:40 22 0:04:32 23 Boise, ID 27. Kira McMurtrey 8 F :13:57 19 0:01:00 22 2:00 0:05:36 29 0:43 12 0:04:38 25 Boise, ID 28. Cole Rich 7 M :14:13 9 0:01:01 24 3:55 0:04:58 20 0:44 23 0:03:35 12 Meridian, ID 29. Samantha McManus 7 F :14:32 20 0:01:06 29 2:23 0:05:26 27 0:47 24 0:04:51 28 Meridian, ID 30. Lily Stroud 7 F :14:41 21 0:01:00 23 2:23 0:05:32 28 0:45 20 0:05:01 30 Nampa, ID 31. Henry Wright 5 M :16:48 10 0:02:08 36 1:54 0:07:06 33 0:46 32 0:04:54 29 Happy Valley, OR 32. Clair Smith 5 F :17:02 22 0:01:25 35 2:31 0:02:38 1 0:10:27 33 Meridian, ID 33. Maxwell Wheeler 7 M :17:20 11 0:00:48 12 3:04 0:07:08 34 0:44 30 0:05:35 31 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Brown, Caleb 8 M :10:26 4 0:00:43 5 1:26 0:04:10 10 0:26 1 0:03:40 13 Emmett, ID 2. Davis, Caleb 7 M :10:08 2 0:00:52 19 1:25 0:03:51 5 0:28 7 0:03:32 10 Fruitland, ID 3. Doughty, Mae 5 F :13:20 15 0:00:54 21 1:34 0:05:54 31 0:46 29 0:04:11 21 Boise, ID 4. Doughty, Ross 7 M :09:48 1 0:00:46 8 1:37 0:03:33 2 0:24 8 0:03:28 7 Boise, ID 5. Fry, Cadey 8 M :11:37 7 0:01:07 31 1:48 0:04:32 13 0:41 9 0:03:30 8 Star, ID 6. Garvin, Allie 7 F :12:49 13 0:00:50 17 2:39 0:05:24 26 0:43 16 0:03:12 2 Meridian, ID 7. Graviet, Sadie 6 F :12:59 14 0:00:50 16 1:57 0:05:12 23 0:39 17 0:04:21 22 Emmett, ID 8. Hatten, Halle 8 F :11:17 5 0:00:39 2 1:46 0:04:10 9 0:33 2 0:04:08 20 Boise, ID 9. Hatten, Harrison 6 M :10:19 3 0:00:47 10 1:09 0:03:51 6 0:30 14 0:04:01 18 Boise, ID 10. Lark, Cade 8 M :10:35 5 0:00:50 15 1:40 0:04:02 8 0:31 4 0:03:31 9 Meridian, ID 11. Levanger, Adelle 8 F :10:39 1 0:00:38 1 1:23 0:04:26 12 0:30 3 0:03:41 14 Boise, ID 12. Levanger, Marsaela 6 F :11:19 7 0:01:04 27 1:27 0:04:52 18 0:48 27 0:03:07 1 Boise, ID 13. Lileks, Kimberly 7 F :11:48 9 0:00:45 7 2:04 0:04:51 17 0:40 25 0:03:28 6 Boise, ID 14. McCullough, Ruby 5 F :13:40 17 0:01:04 28 3:19 0:03:41 3 0:46 28 0:04:50 27 Boise, ID 15. McManus, Samantha 7 F :14:32 20 0:01:06 29 2:23 0:05:26 27 0:47 24 0:04:51 28 Meridian, ID 16. McMurtrey, Kira 8 F :13:57 19 0:01:00 22 2:00 0:05:36 29 0:43 12 0:04:38 25 Boise, ID 17. Moore, Grace 7 F :11:44 8 0:00:44 6 1:40 0:05:13 24 0:39 21 0:03:27 5 Middleton, ID 18. Nau, Rylee 6 F :13:50 18 0:01:04 26 2:21 0:05:12 22 0:40 22 0:04:32 23 Boise, ID 19. Norris, Abby 7 F :11:02 3 0:00:51 18 2:09 1:59:42 36 0:28 11 0:07:51 32 Boise, ID 20. Plaisted, Karleigh 7 F :11:54 10 0:00:47 9 1:59 0:04:25 11 0:42 18 0:04:00 17 Star, ID 21. Rich, Cole 7 M :14:13 9 0:01:01 24 3:55 0:04:58 20 0:44 23 0:03:35 12 Meridian, ID 22. Smith, Brody 7 M :11:46 8 0:00:47 11 1:57 0:04:37 15 0:35 13 0:03:49 15 Meridian, ID 23. Smith, Clair 5 F :17:02 22 0:01:25 35 2:31 0:02:38 1 0:10:27 33 Meridian, ID 24. Smith, Taylor 7 F :13:37 16 0:00:50 14 2:33 0:04:49 16 0:41 26 0:04:45 26 Nampa, ID 25. Sneller, Izzabella 8 F :12:28 12 0:00:39 3 1:39 0:04:56 19 0:41 6 0:04:32 24 Boise, ID 26. Spiers, Adam 6 M :10:36 6 0:01:06 30 1:09 0:03:47 4 0:29 19 0:04:05 19 Boise, ID 27. Stanwiens, Anika 7 F :11:10 4 0:00:48 13 2:35 0:03:58 7 0:31 15 0:03:19 4 Boise, ID 28. Stice, Brielle 8 F :11:18 6 0:00:54 20 1:38 0:04:33 14 0:39 10 0:03:34 11 Fruitland, ID 29. Strommen, Emma 6 F :10:53 2 0:01:04 25 0:48 0:05:10 21 0:32 31 0:03:18 3 Meridian, ID 30. Stroud, Lily 7 F :14:41 21 0:01:00 23 2:23 0:05:32 28 0:45 20 0:05:01 30 Nampa, ID 31. Warner, Anna 8 F :12:13 11 0:00:42 4 1:47 0:05:16 25 0:38 5 0:03:50 16 Star, ID 32. Wheeler, Maxwell 7 M :17:20 11 0:00:48 12 3:04 0:07:08 34 0:44 30 0:05:35 31 Eagle, ID 33. Wright, Henry 5 M :16:48 10 0:02:08 36 1:54 0:07:06 33 0:46 32 0:04:54 29 Happy Valley, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ross Doughty 8 7 M :09:48 1 0:00:46 8 1:37 0:03:33 2 0:24 8 0:03:28 7 Boise, ID 2. Caleb Davis 38 7 M :10:08 2 0:00:52 19 1:25 0:03:51 5 0:28 7 0:03:32 10 Fruitland, ID 3. Harrison Hatten 44 6 M :10:19 3 0:00:47 10 1:09 0:03:51 6 0:30 14 0:04:01 18 Boise, ID 4. Caleb Brown 7 8 M :10:26 4 0:00:43 5 1:26 0:04:10 10 0:26 1 0:03:40 13 Emmett, ID 5. Cade Lark 12 8 M :10:35 5 0:00:50 15 1:40 0:04:02 8 0:31 4 0:03:31 9 Meridian, ID 6. Adam Spiers 21 6 M :10:36 6 0:01:06 30 1:09 0:03:47 4 0:29 19 0:04:05 19 Boise, ID 7. Cadey Fry 46 8 M :11:37 7 0:01:07 31 1:48 0:04:32 13 0:41 9 0:03:30 8 Star, ID 8. Brody Smith 18 7 M :11:46 8 0:00:47 11 1:57 0:04:37 15 0:35 13 0:03:49 15 Meridian, ID 9. Cole Rich 41 7 M :14:13 9 0:01:01 24 3:55 0:04:58 20 0:44 23 0:03:35 12 Meridian, ID 10. Henry Wright 29 5 M :16:48 10 0:02:08 36 1:54 0:07:06 33 0:46 32 0:04:54 29 Happy Valley, OR 11. Maxwell Wheeler 27 7 M :17:20 11 0:00:48 12 3:04 0:07:08 34 0:44 30 0:05:35 31 Eagle, ID
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Adelle Levanger 13 8 F :10:39 1 0:00:38 1 1:23 0:04:26 12 0:30 3 0:03:41 14 Boise, ID 2. Emma Strommen 23 6 F :10:53 2 0:01:04 25 0:48 0:05:10 21 0:32 31 0:03:18 3 Meridian, ID 3. Abby Norris 16 7 F :11:02 3 0:00:51 18 2:09 1:59:42 36 0:28 11 0:07:51 32 Boise, ID 4. Anika Stanwiens 22 7 F :11:10 4 0:00:48 13 2:35 0:03:58 7 0:31 15 0:03:19 4 Boise, ID 5. Halle Hatten 43 8 F :11:17 5 0:00:39 2 1:46 0:04:10 9 0:33 2 0:04:08 20 Boise, ID 6. Brielle Stice 33 8 F :11:18 6 0:00:54 20 1:38 0:04:33 14 0:39 10 0:03:34 11 Fruitland, ID 7. Marsaela Levanger 14 6 F :11:19 7 0:01:04 27 1:27 0:04:52 18 0:48 27 0:03:07 1 Boise, ID 8. Grace Moore 45 7 F :11:44 8 0:00:44 6 1:40 0:05:13 24 0:39 21 0:03:27 5 Middleton, ID 9. Kimberly Lileks 15 7 F :11:48 9 0:00:45 7 2:04 0:04:51 17 0:40 25 0:03:28 6 Boise, ID 10. Karleigh Plaisted 37 7 F :11:54 10 0:00:47 9 1:59 0:04:25 11 0:42 18 0:04:00 17 Star, ID 11. Anna Warner 26 8 F :12:13 11 0:00:42 4 1:47 0:05:16 25 0:38 5 0:03:50 16 Star, ID 12. Izzabella Sneller 20 8 F :12:28 12 0:00:39 3 1:39 0:04:56 19 0:41 6 0:04:32 24 Boise, ID 13. Allie Garvin 11 7 F :12:49 13 0:00:50 17 2:39 0:05:24 26 0:43 16 0:03:12 2 Meridian, ID 14. Sadie Graviet 39 6 F :12:59 14 0:00:50 16 1:57 0:05:12 23 0:39 17 0:04:21 22 Emmett, ID 15. Mae Doughty 9 5 F :13:20 15 0:00:54 21 1:34 0:05:54 31 0:46 29 0:04:11 21 Boise, ID 16. Taylor Smith 17 7 F :13:37 16 0:00:50 14 2:33 0:04:49 16 0:41 26 0:04:45 26 Nampa, ID 17. Ruby McCullough 31 5 F :13:40 17 0:01:04 28 3:19 0:03:41 3 0:46 28 0:04:50 27 Boise, ID 18. Rylee Nau 32 6 F :13:50 18 0:01:04 26 2:21 0:05:12 22 0:40 22 0:04:32 23 Boise, ID 19. Kira McMurtrey 40 8 F :13:57 19 0:01:00 22 2:00 0:05:36 29 0:43 12 0:04:38 25 Boise, ID 20. Samantha McManus 42 7 F :14:32 20 0:01:06 29 2:23 0:05:26 27 0:47 24 0:04:51 28 Meridian, ID 21. Lily Stroud 24 7 F :14:41 21 0:01:00 23 2:23 0:05:32 28 0:45 20 0:05:01 30 Nampa, ID 22. Clair Smith 19 5 F :17:02 22 0:01:25 35 2:31 0:02:38 1 0:10:27 33 Meridian, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:00:38 2.32 AE Adelle Levanger 8 F 13 Boise, ID 2. 0:00:39 2.36 AE Halle Hatten 8 F 43 Boise, ID 3. 0:00:39 2.36 AE Izzabella Sneller 8 F 20 Boise, ID 4. 0:00:42 2.48 AE Anna Warner 8 F 26 Star, ID 5. 0:00:43 2.52 AE Caleb Brown 8 M 7 Emmett, ID 6. 0:00:44 2.56 AE Grace Moore 7 F 45 Middleton, ID 7. 0:00:45 3.00 AE Kimberly Lileks 7 F 15 Boise, ID 8. 0:00:46 3.04 AE Ross Doughty 7 M 8 Boise, ID 9. 0:00:47 3.08 AE Karleigh Plaisted 7 F 37 Star, ID 10. 0:00:47 3.08 AE Harrison Hatten 6 M 44 Boise, ID 11. 0:00:47 3.08 AE Brody Smith 7 M 18 Meridian, ID 12. 0:00:48 3.12 AE Maxwell Wheeler 7 M 27 Eagle, ID 13. 0:00:48 3.12 AE Anika Stanwiens 7 F 22 Boise, ID 14. 0:00:50 3.20 AE Taylor Smith 7 F 17 Nampa, ID 15. 0:00:50 3.20 AE Cade Lark 8 M 12 Meridian, ID 16. 0:00:50 3.20 AE Sadie Graviet 6 F 39 Emmett, ID 17. 0:00:50 3.20 AE Allie Garvin 7 F 11 Meridian, ID 18. 0:00:51 3.24 AE Abby Norris 7 F 16 Boise, ID 19. 0:00:52 3.28 AE Caleb Davis 7 M 38 Fruitland, ID 20. 0:00:54 3.36 AE Brielle Stice 8 F 33 Fruitland, ID 21. 0:00:54 3.36 AE Mae Doughty 5 F 9 Boise, ID 22. 0:01:00 4.00 AE Kira McMurtrey 8 F 40 Boise, ID 23. 0:01:00 4.00 AE Lily Stroud 7 F 24 Nampa, ID 24. 0:01:01 4.04 AE Cole Rich 7 M 41 Meridian, ID 25. 0:01:04 4.16 AE Emma Strommen 6 F 23 Meridian, ID 26. 0:01:04 4.16 AE Rylee Nau 6 F 32 Boise, ID 27. 0:01:04 4.16 AE Marsaela Levanger 6 F 14 Boise, ID 28. 0:01:04 4.16 AE Ruby McCullough 5 F 31 Boise, ID 29. 0:01:06 4.24 AE Samantha McManus 7 F 42 Meridian, ID 30. 0:01:06 4.24 AE Adam Spiers 6 M 21 Boise, ID 31. 0:01:07 4.28 AE Cadey Fry 8 M 46 Star, ID 32. 0:01:11 4.44 AE Ashton Stice 5 M 34 Fruitland, ID 33. 0:01:14 4.56 AE Bradlee Trejo 5 M 25 Syracuse, ID 34. 0:01:23 5.32 AE Kyle Wheeler 5 M 28 Eagle, ID 35. 0:01:25 5.40 AE Clair Smith 5 F 19 Meridian, ID 36. 0:02:08 8.32 AE Henry Wright 5 M 29 Happy Valley, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:02:38 17.09 AE Clair Smith 5 F 19 Meridian, ID 2. 0:03:33 12.68 AE Ross Doughty 7 M 8 Boise, ID 3. 0:03:41 12.22 AE Ruby McCullough 5 F 31 Boise, ID 4. 0:03:47 11.89 AE Adam Spiers 6 M 21 Boise, ID 5. 0:03:51 11.69 AE Caleb Davis 7 M 38 Fruitland, ID 6. 0:03:51 11.69 AE Harrison Hatten 6 M 44 Boise, ID 7. 0:03:58 11.34 AE Anika Stanwiens 7 F 22 Boise, ID 8. 0:04:02 11.16 AE Cade Lark 8 M 12 Meridian, ID 9. 0:04:10 10.80 AE Halle Hatten 8 F 43 Boise, ID 10. 0:04:10 10.80 AE Caleb Brown 8 M 7 Emmett, ID 11. 0:04:25 10.19 AE Karleigh Plaisted 7 F 37 Star, ID 12. 0:04:26 10.15 AE Adelle Levanger 8 F 13 Boise, ID 13. 0:04:32 9.93 AE Cadey Fry 8 M 46 Star, ID 14. 0:04:33 9.89 AE Brielle Stice 8 F 33 Fruitland, ID 15. 0:04:37 9.75 AE Brody Smith 7 M 18 Meridian, ID 16. 0:04:49 9.34 AE Taylor Smith 7 F 17 Nampa, ID 17. 0:04:51 9.28 AE Kimberly Lileks 7 F 15 Boise, ID 18. 0:04:52 9.25 AE Marsaela Levanger 6 F 14 Boise, ID 19. 0:04:56 9.12 AE Izzabella Sneller 8 F 20 Boise, ID 20. 0:04:58 9.06 AE Cole Rich 7 M 41 Meridian, ID 21. 0:05:10 8.71 AE Emma Strommen 6 F 23 Meridian, ID 22. 0:05:12 8.65 AE Rylee Nau 6 F 32 Boise, ID 23. 0:05:12 8.65 AE Sadie Graviet 6 F 39 Emmett, ID 24. 0:05:13 8.63 AE Grace Moore 7 F 45 Middleton, ID 25. 0:05:16 8.54 AE Anna Warner 8 F 26 Star, ID 26. 0:05:24 8.33 AE Allie Garvin 7 F 11 Meridian, ID 27. 0:05:26 8.28 AE Samantha McManus 7 F 42 Meridian, ID 28. 0:05:32 8.13 AE Lily Stroud 7 F 24 Nampa, ID 29. 0:05:36 8.04 AE Kira McMurtrey 8 F 40 Boise, ID 30. 0:05:47 7.78 AE Ashton Stice 5 M 34 Fruitland, ID 31. 0:05:54 7.63 AE Mae Doughty 5 F 9 Boise, ID 32. 0:06:37 6.80 AE Kyle Wheeler 5 M 28 Eagle, ID 33. 0:07:06 6.34 AE Henry Wright 5 M 29 Happy Valley, OR 34. 0:07:08 6.31 AE Maxwell Wheeler 7 M 27 Eagle, ID 35. 0:07:36 5.92 AE Bradlee Trejo 5 M 25 Syracuse, ID 36. 1:59:42 0.38 AE Abby Norris 7 F 16 Boise, ID
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:03:07 6:14 AE Marsaela Levanger 6 F 14 Boise, ID 2. 0:03:12 6:24 AE Allie Garvin 7 F 11 Meridian, ID 3. 0:03:18 6:36 AE Emma Strommen 6 F 23 Meridian, ID 4. 0:03:19 6:38 AE Anika Stanwiens 7 F 22 Boise, ID 5. 0:03:27 6:54 AE Grace Moore 7 F 45 Middleton, ID 6. 0:03:28 6:56 AE Kimberly Lileks 7 F 15 Boise, ID 7. 0:03:28 6:56 AE Ross Doughty 7 M 8 Boise, ID 8. 0:03:30 7:00 AE Cadey Fry 8 M 46 Star, ID 9. 0:03:31 7:02 AE Cade Lark 8 M 12 Meridian, ID 10. 0:03:32 7:04 AE Caleb Davis 7 M 38 Fruitland, ID 11. 0:03:34 7:08 AE Brielle Stice 8 F 33 Fruitland, ID 12. 0:03:35 7:10 AE Cole Rich 7 M 41 Meridian, ID 13. 0:03:40 7:20 AE Caleb Brown 8 M 7 Emmett, ID 14. 0:03:41 7:22 AE Adelle Levanger 8 F 13 Boise, ID 15. 0:03:49 7:38 AE Brody Smith 7 M 18 Meridian, ID 16. 0:03:50 7:40 AE Anna Warner 8 F 26 Star, ID 17. 0:04:00 8:00 AE Karleigh Plaisted 7 F 37 Star, ID 18. 0:04:01 8:02 AE Harrison Hatten 6 M 44 Boise, ID 19. 0:04:05 8:10 AE Adam Spiers 6 M 21 Boise, ID 20. 0:04:08 8:16 AE Halle Hatten 8 F 43 Boise, ID 21. 0:04:11 8:22 AE Mae Doughty 5 F 9 Boise, ID 22. 0:04:21 8:42 AE Sadie Graviet 6 F 39 Emmett, ID 23. 0:04:32 9:04 AE Rylee Nau 6 F 32 Boise, ID 24. 0:04:32 9:04 AE Izzabella Sneller 8 F 20 Boise, ID 25. 0:04:38 9:16 AE Kira McMurtrey 8 F 40 Boise, ID 26. 0:04:45 9:30 AE Taylor Smith 7 F 17 Nampa, ID 27. 0:04:50 9:40 AE Ruby McCullough 5 F 31 Boise, ID 28. 0:04:51 9:42 AE Samantha McManus 7 F 42 Meridian, ID 29. 0:04:54 9:48 AE Henry Wright 5 M 29 Happy Valley, OR 30. 0:05:01 10:02 AE Lily Stroud 7 F 24 Nampa, ID 31. 0:05:35 11:10 AE Maxwell Wheeler 7 M 27 Eagle, ID 32. 0:07:51 15:42 AE Abby Norris 7 F 16 Boise, ID 33. 0:10:27 20:54 AE Clair Smith 5 F 19 Meridian, ID