ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
BLACK DIAMOND OLYMPIC TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2012
Report Last Updated On September 16, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
158 | - # OF FINISHERS |
95 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
63 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Martinek 20 M 2:04:40 1 0:18:38 1 1:57 1:05:43 5 0:50 1 0:37:31 3 Spokane, WA 2. Jeff Forsyth 25 M 2:09:34 1 0:23:07 11 1:45 1:07:25 10 1:05 4 0:36:11 1 Spokane, WA 3. Keith Szot 46 M 2:10:58 1 0:20:17 3 2:08 1:08:09 12 1:05 3 0:39:19 6 Redmond, WA 4. Nick Johnson 26 M 2:13:16 2 0:23:07 10 6:50 1:05:17 4 0:56 8 0:37:05 2 Tacoma, WA 5. Markus Vanachte 52 M 2:15:11 1 0:21:03 5 2:10 1:06:55 8 0:55 2 0:44:08 16 Kirkland, WA 6. Garrett Klovdahl 29 M 2:16:39 3 0:25:07 21 3:12 1:04:07 3 1:25 5 0:42:47 13 Everett, WA 7. Aaron Lance 51 M 2:17:42 2 0:25:04 20 2:13 1:08:31 14 1:17 11 0:40:36 9 Portland, OR 8. Frank Obrien 48 M 2:20:04 2 0:26:37 30 2:18 1:09:54 21 1:09 13 0:40:06 7 Bainbridge Island, WA 9. Jim Toye 53 M 2:20:14 3 0:28:56 57 2:17 1:03:55 2 1:07 9 0:43:59 14 Mukilteo, WA 10. Duncan McIntosh 41 M 2:21:43 1 0:28:45 55 2:19 1:08:48 16 1:03 15 0:40:48 10 Bainbridge Island, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Harrington 35 F 2:19:12 1 0:27:25 35 Mukilteo, WA 2. Stephanie Haner 42 F 2:24:42 1 0:27:13 34 1:54 1:10:18 24 1:09 14 0:44:07 15 Carnation, WA 3. Lisa Wourms 43 F 2:27:43 2 0:26:27 28 2:34 1:08:57 17 1:09 12 0:48:36 54 Camas, WA 4. Alicia Cole 35 F 2:33:19 2 0:28:41 53 2:05 1:13:34 38 1:33 35 0:47:26 37 Seattle, WA 5. Jacquelyn Braggin 25 F 2:35:00 1 0:21:42 6 3:35 1:19:29 73 1:19 38 0:48:55 58 Seattle, WA 6. Maura Carroll 35 F 2:35:46 3 0:22:49 8 3:00 1:19:51 76 1:29 43 0:48:36 52 Seattle, WA 7. Heather Vargas-Lyon 32 F 2:40:25 1 0:28:12 43 3:35 1:18:16 60 1:59 56 0:48:23 48 Seattle, WA 8. Eliza Hutchinson 28 F 2:42:16 2 0:27:56 41 3:10 1:22:07 90 1:40 65 0:47:23 35 Seattle, WA 9. Leah Rodenbeck 32 F 2:45:02 2 0:33:08 103 3:02 1:21:09 84 2:03 88 0:45:39 24 Seattle, WA 10. Natalie Vandeven 23 F 2:45:16 1 0:26:51 32 2:49 1:20:28 79 1:25 54 0:53:43 90 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 46 M 2:10:58 1 0:20:17 3 2:08 1:08:09 12 1:05 3 0:39:19 6 Redmond, WA 2. Markus Vanachte 52 M 2:15:11 1 0:21:03 5 2:10 1:06:55 8 0:55 2 0:44:08 16 Kirkland, WA 3. Aaron Lance 51 M 2:17:42 2 0:25:04 20 2:13 1:08:31 14 1:17 11 0:40:36 9 Portland, OR 4. Frank Obrien 48 M 2:20:04 2 0:26:37 30 2:18 1:09:54 21 1:09 13 0:40:06 7 Bainbridge Island, WA 5. Jim Toye 53 M 2:20:14 3 0:28:56 57 2:17 1:03:55 2 1:07 9 0:43:59 14 Mukilteo, WA 6. Duncan McIntosh 41 M 2:21:43 1 0:28:45 55 2:19 1:08:48 16 1:03 15 0:40:48 10 Bainbridge Island, WA 7. Manlio Vecchiet 42 M 2:23:23 2 0:29:46 69 2:39 1:10:17 23 1:23 28 0:39:17 5 Seattle, WA 8. Nathan Deering 42 M 2:23:45 3 0:26:04 26 2:17 1:11:38 28 0:59 17 0:42:47 12 Kirkland, WA 9. Tim Winestorfer 55 M 2:23:56 1 0:24:40 15 2:23 1:05:43 6 1:29 6 0:49:40 62 Vancouver, WA 10. Eric Schuman 43 M 2:26:28 4 0:28:58 59 2:59 1:03:25 1 1:23 10 0:49:42 63 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stephanie Haner 42 F 2:24:42 1 0:27:13 34 1:54 1:10:18 24 1:09 14 0:44:07 15 Carnation, WA 2. Lisa Wourms 43 F 2:27:43 2 0:26:27 28 2:34 1:08:57 17 1:09 12 0:48:36 54 Camas, WA 3. Naomi Mason 51 F 2:48:44 1 0:30:45 77 3:28 1:23:11 98 1:46 85 0:49:33 61 Mercer Island, WA 4. Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum40 F 2:48:56 3 0:33:10 105 4:44 1:19:15 69 2:18 89 0:49:28 60 Issaquah, WA 5. Shelley Ross 45 F 2:52:58 1 0:31:24 83 4:01 1:21:11 85 1:35 82 0:54:47 96 Camas, WA 6. Grace Whiteaker 43 F 2:56:12 4 0:33:12 106 5:01 1:18:56 63 1:59 84 0:57:03 109 Bellevue, WA 7. Ankie Stroes 47 F 2:58:03 2 0:32:48 98 3:25 1:20:59 81 1:47 83 0:59:04 118 Maple Valley, WA 8. Joan Hogan 58 F 3:00:04 1 0:33:21 109 5:13 1:24:30 104 2:43 116 0:54:17 94 Gig Harbor, WA 9. Mary Craig 40 F 3:02:28 5 0:35:14 124 2:13 1:21:41 88 1:35 99 1:01:45 129 Seattle, WA 10. Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 3:03:29 3 0:28:41 52 5:14 1:26:41 115 2:47 107 1:00:06 122 Lake Oswego, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Martinek 20 M 2:04:40 1 0:18:38 1 1:57 1:05:43 5 0:50 1 0:37:31 3 Spokane, WA 2. Jeff Forsyth 25 M 2:09:34 1 0:23:07 11 1:45 1:07:25 10 1:05 4 0:36:11 1 Spokane, WA 3. Keith Szot 46 M 2:10:58 1 0:20:17 3 2:08 1:08:09 12 1:05 3 0:39:19 6 Redmond, WA 4. Nick Johnson 26 M 2:13:16 2 0:23:07 10 6:50 1:05:17 4 0:56 8 0:37:05 2 Tacoma, WA 5. Markus Vanachte 52 M 2:15:11 1 0:21:03 5 2:10 1:06:55 8 0:55 2 0:44:08 16 Kirkland, WA 6. Garrett Klovdahl 29 M 2:16:39 3 0:25:07 21 3:12 1:04:07 3 1:25 5 0:42:47 13 Everett, WA 7. Aaron Lance 51 M 2:17:42 2 0:25:04 20 2:13 1:08:31 14 1:17 11 0:40:36 9 Portland, OR 8. Jennifer Harrington 35 F 2:19:12 1 0:27:25 35 Mukilteo, WA 9. Frank Obrien 48 M 2:20:04 2 0:26:37 30 2:18 1:09:54 21 1:09 13 0:40:06 7 Bainbridge Island, WA 10. Jim Toye 53 M 2:20:14 3 0:28:56 57 2:17 1:03:55 2 1:07 9 0:43:59 14 Mukilteo, WA 11. Duncan McIntosh 41 M 2:21:43 1 0:28:45 55 2:19 1:08:48 16 1:03 15 0:40:48 10 Bainbridge Island, WA 12. Scott Strang 21 M 2:22:37 2 0:25:13 22 3:58 1:13:43 39 1:46 31 0:37:56 4 Seattle, WA 13. Bruce Deakyne 22 M 2:22:38 3 0:18:42 2 2:46 1:11:26 25 1:46 7 0:47:57 44 Redmond, WA 14. Manlio Vecchiet 42 M 2:23:23 2 0:29:46 69 2:39 1:10:17 23 1:23 28 0:39:17 5 Seattle, WA 15. Nathan Deering 42 M 2:23:45 3 0:26:04 26 2:17 1:11:38 28 0:59 17 0:42:47 12 Kirkland, WA 16. Tim Winestorfer 55 M 2:23:56 1 0:24:40 15 2:23 1:05:43 6 1:29 6 0:49:40 62 Vancouver, WA 17. Stephanie Haner 42 F 2:24:42 1 0:27:13 34 1:54 1:10:18 24 1:09 14 0:44:07 15 Carnation, WA 18. Eric Schuman 43 M 2:26:28 4 0:28:58 59 2:59 1:03:25 1 1:23 10 0:49:42 63 Seattle, WA 19. Geoff North 39 M 2:26:44 1 0:32:27 92 2:04 1:06:07 7 1:30 22 0:44:36 18 Tacoma, WA 20. Jesse Maupin 25 M 2:27:08 4 0:27:28 36 4:03 1:08:46 15 1:21 18 0:45:30 22 Seattle, WA 21. Lisa Wourms 43 F 2:27:43 2 0:26:27 28 2:34 1:08:57 17 1:09 12 0:48:36 54 Camas, WA 22. Steve Oliver 39 M 2:27:49 2 0:26:40 31 2:30 1:12:30 33 1:47 27 0:44:21 17 Mead, WA 23. Craig Chapman 32 M 2:28:31 1 0:23:58 13 2:03 1:15:48 49 1:08 25 0:45:34 23 Seattle, WA 24. Derrick Rubalcava 17 M 2:28:46 1 0:25:52 25 2:18 1:12:15 31 1:38 21 0:46:43 30 Vancouver, WA 25. Denton Olde 41 M 2:28:47 5 0:29:26 66 3:23 1:07:42 11 1:52 24 0:46:24 29 Sammamish, WA 26. Paul Boivin 40 M 2:28:51 6 0:30:20 73 2:31 1:06:59 9 1:07 16 0:47:54 42 Seattle, WA 27. Mark Bednorz 41 M 2:29:12 7 0:26:05 27 3:04 1:11:32 26 1:06 19 0:47:24 36 Bend, OR 28. David Gibson 53 M 2:29:22 4 0:32:31 95 2:53 1:10:09 22 1:18 41 0:42:31 11 Gig Harbor, WA 29. John Diefel 41 M 2:30:05 8 0:32:03 89 2:29 1:08:23 13 1:29 30 0:45:41 25 Bellingham, WA 30. Rusty Millsap 42 M 2:32:20 9 0:28:38 50 2:49 1:09:27 19 2:05 26 0:49:21 59 Ferndale, WA 31. Dave Anana 48 M 2:32:35 3 0:27:56 40 2:32 1:12:21 32 1:30 29 0:48:15 46 Snohomish, WA 32. Chris Carr 29 M 2:33:05 5 0:30:36 76 2:22 1:13:04 35 1:40 44 0:45:23 21 Issaquah, WA 33. Joel Haug 34 M 2:33:08 2 0:29:07 61 4:10 1:11:44 30 1:43 40 0:46:24 28 Snohomish, WA 34. Alicia Cole 35 F 2:33:19 2 0:28:41 53 2:05 1:13:34 38 1:33 35 0:47:26 37 Seattle, WA 35. Garrett Conger 48 M 2:34:06 4 0:29:13 63 2:29 1:12:42 34 1:29 36 0:48:12 45 Snoqualmie, WA 36. Leigh Tsuji 35 M 2:34:43 3 0:24:58 18 3:56 1:11:33 27 1:53 23 0:52:23 78 Bellevue, WA 37. Simon Wintle 47 M 2:34:51 5 0:27:32 37 3:18 1:13:17 36 1:56 37 0:48:48 56 Portland, OR 38. Jacquelyn Braggin 25 F 2:35:00 1 0:21:42 6 3:35 1:19:29 73 1:19 38 0:48:55 58 Seattle, WA 39. Maura Carroll 35 F 2:35:46 3 0:22:49 8 3:00 1:19:51 76 1:29 43 0:48:36 52 Seattle, WA 40. Mac Morrison 34 M 2:37:23 3 0:25:02 19 3:02 1:15:31 47 1:45 32 0:52:03 75 Seattle, WA 41. Jeff Miller 37 M 2:38:16 4 0:29:09 62 3:15 1:14:29 43 1:40 47 0:49:43 64 Colbert, WA 42. Thomas Zeman 42 M 2:38:49 10 0:28:23 47 2:37 1:09:14 18 1:46 20 0:56:49 106 Kirkland, WA 43. John Marquis 54 M 2:39:33 5 0:29:35 68 3:31 1:11:39 29 1:41 39 0:53:06 85 Bellevue, WA 44. Andy Bechtel 40 M 2:39:38 11 0:28:57 58 3:06 1:13:51 41 1:15 42 0:52:29 80 Issaquah, WA 45. Mark Moody 50 M 2:40:23 6 0:32:20 91 2:45 1:15:28 46 1:34 57 0:48:16 47 Bellevue, WA 46. Heather Vargas-Lyon 32 F 2:40:25 1 0:28:12 43 3:35 1:18:16 60 1:59 56 0:48:23 48 Seattle, WA 47. James Diedesch 32 M 2:41:19 4 0:30:25 74 2:32 1:15:00 45 1:34 49 0:51:48 72 Burlington, WA 48. Jeffrey Gordon 27 M 2:41:20 6 0:37:06 135 2:22 1:19:21 70 2:13 101 0:40:18 8 Seattle, WA 49. Wesley Vanhooser 24 M 2:41:28 4 0:32:30 94 2:48 1:16:16 51 2:19 63 0:47:34 39 Kenmore, WA 50. Jakob Trescott 29 M 2:41:56 7 0:33:06 102 3:47 1:16:21 52 2:37 70 0:46:05 26 Redmond, WA 51. Eliza Hutchinson 28 F 2:42:16 2 0:27:56 41 3:10 1:22:07 90 1:40 65 0:47:23 35 Seattle, WA 52. Dennis Niles 66 M 2:42:25 1 0:28:14 45 4:22 1:09:51 20 3:02 34 0:56:55 108 Olympia, WA 53. Patrick Hogan 61 M 2:42:40 1 0:28:31 49 3:08 1:14:40 44 2:06 45 0:54:14 93 Gig Harbor, WA 54. Matt Ferrel 39 M 2:42:43 5 0:32:33 96 3:20 1:19:11 68 2:23 80 0:45:16 20 Olympia, WA 55. William Johnston 42 M 2:43:41 12 0:35:04 123 3:47 1:13:45 40 2:24 66 0:48:41 55 Puyallup, WA 56. Cameron Cummings 38 M 2:44:02 1 0:29:03 60 3:20 1:17:07 57 2:07 55 0:52:24 79 Redmond, WA 57. Mike Digioia 35 M 2:44:02 6 0:29:18 64 3:35 1:22:50 94 1:29 77 0:46:50 31 Bothell, WA 58. Jessie Rubalcava 44 M 2:44:09 13 0:28:40 51 3:24 1:16:43 53 1:39 52 0:53:43 91 Vancouver, WA 59. Ed McCormack 63 M 2:44:30 2 0:27:07 33 3:50 1:17:43 59 2:20 53 0:53:29 88 Issaquah, WA 60. Leah Rodenbeck 32 F 2:45:02 2 0:33:08 103 3:02 1:21:09 84 2:03 88 0:45:39 24 Seattle, WA 61. Benjamin Lang 22 M 2:45:14 5 0:24:49 17 3:13 1:18:57 64 1:39 48 0:56:35 104 Seattle, WA 62. Natalie Vandeven 23 F 2:45:16 1 0:26:51 32 2:49 1:20:28 79 1:25 54 0:53:43 90 Seattle, WA 63. Megan Fay 27 F 2:45:20 3 0:27:42 38 3:00 1:24:35 105 1:29 74 0:48:34 51 Seattle, WA 64. Bo Lim 38 M 2:45:20 7 0:36:50 130 2:59 1:16:10 50 1:26 79 0:47:55 43 Bothell, WA 65. Tom Hassenauer 52 M 2:45:32 7 0:34:06 119 3:20 1:13:55 42 2:06 62 0:52:05 76 Enumclaw, WA 66. Jim Bleich 49 M 2:45:59 6 0:29:22 65 3:33 1:20:24 78 2:14 69 0:50:26 69 Poulsbo, WA 67. Doug Dyer 48 M 2:46:43 7 0:27:49 39 3:27 1:21:49 89 1:45 64 0:51:52 73 Newcastle, WA 68. Kerri North 34 F 2:47:22 3 0:37:21 138 2:15 1:18:57 65 1:28 93 0:47:20 34 Seattle, WA 69. Matthew Horn 32 M 2:47:43 5 0:36:55 131 3:11 1:18:17 61 1:31 91 0:47:49 41 Portland, OR 70. Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 2:48:10 4 0:20:58 4 2:20 1:24:45 108 1:57 51 0:58:09 112 Seattle, WA 71. Francoisxavier Coffini42 M 2:48:12 14 0:25:32 23 4:20 1:21:38 87 1:43 61 0:54:59 98 Seattle, WA 72. Patrick Losson 23 M 2:48:14 6 0:34:28 121 3:21 1:23:05 95 1:11 103 0:46:08 27 Sherwood, OR 73. Naomi Mason 51 F 2:48:44 1 0:30:45 77 3:28 1:23:11 98 1:46 85 0:49:33 61 Mercer Island, WA 74. Joshua Horst 35 M 2:48:51 8 0:33:28 111 4:06 1:20:20 77 2:21 95 0:48:36 53 Seattle, WA 75. Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum40 F 2:48:56 3 0:33:10 105 4:44 1:19:15 69 2:18 89 0:49:28 60 Issaquah, WA 76. Tzehoualvin Tai 37 M 2:49:24 9 0:34:30 122 2:45 1:21:06 83 2:09 98 0:48:53 57 Auburn, WA 77. William Martin 35 M 2:49:40 10 0:30:54 79 3:44 1:20:31 80 1:35 73 0:52:55 84 Seattle, WA 78. Chris Staehli 64 M 2:49:53 3 0:30:13 72 3:53 1:17:02 56 1:55 60 0:56:50 107 Seattle, WA 79. Ross Marshall 34 M 2:49:57 6 0:33:37 113 3:28 1:13:29 37 1:52 58 0:57:31 111 Covington, WA 80. Jeffrey Eis 43 M 2:49:58 15 0:29:50 70 5:55 1:24:30 103 2:10 104 0:47:33 38 Bothell, WA 81. Danny Moate 35 M 2:50:15 11 0:28:19 46 2:59 1:15:42 48 1:32 46 1:01:43 128 Auburn, WA 82. Darcy Emehiser 38 F 2:50:21 4 0:31:28 84 3:55 1:22:40 93 1:56 92 0:50:22 67 Seattle, WA 83. Lindsay Ferrer 30 F 2:51:10 4 0:31:38 85 2:35 1:26:49 116 1:39 106 0:48:28 49 Seattle, WA 84. Chris Lathwell 44 M 2:51:16 16 0:33:09 104 3:17 1:19:08 67 1:33 76 0:54:08 92 Sammamish, WA 85. Jason Underwood 36 M 2:51:38 12 0:31:13 81 3:58 1:24:57 111 1:45 102 0:49:44 65 Wenatchee, WA 86. Brenda Kasper 39 F 2:52:07 5 0:32:50 99 2:58 1:19:23 71 1:41 75 0:55:15 100 Bellevue, WA 87. Edward Marrs 47 M 2:52:12 8 0:23:02 9 2:55 1:22:18 91 1:22 50 1:02:34 133 Des Moines, WA 88. Richard Murphy 48 M 2:52:22 9 0:28:04 42 3:47 1:18:38 62 2:21 59 0:59:31 119 Kent, WA 89. Benjamin Salo 29 M 2:52:54 8 0:30:45 78 4:21 1:23:57 100 1:02 94 0:52:49 82 Bremerton, WA 90. Shelley Ross 45 F 2:52:58 1 0:31:24 83 4:01 1:21:11 85 1:35 82 0:54:47 96 Camas, WA 91. Andrea Rodgers-Harris 35 F 2:53:11 6 0:28:26 48 3:57 1:24:55 110 2:32 90 0:53:20 87 Seattle, WA 92. Anne Katri 30 F 2:54:10 5 0:31:59 87 2:57 1:28:24 124 2:17 114 0:48:33 50 Seattle, WA 93. Mike Rudolph 42 M 2:55:08 17 0:28:13 44 2:57 1:23:11 99 1:49 71 0:58:57 117 Vancouver, WA 94. Katy Van Dis 38 F 2:55:26 7 0:32:00 88 3:49 1:21:19 86 2:13 87 0:56:04 103 Bend, OR 95. Joe David 44 M 2:55:33 18 0:40:10 147 3:01 1:19:43 75 1:44 110 0:50:54 70 Renton, WA 96. Grace Whiteaker 43 F 2:56:12 4 0:33:12 106 5:01 1:18:56 63 1:59 84 0:57:03 109 Bellevue, WA 97. Lyset Cadena 30 F 2:56:16 6 0:21:46 7 2:43 1:38:14 149 1:25 109 0:52:07 77 Seattle, WA 98. John Pierce 56 M 2:56:37 2 0:29:29 67 4:49 1:16:59 54 4:01 68 1:01:19 127 Seattle, WA 99. Matthew Meacham 34 M 2:56:53 7 0:23:26 12 4:07 1:30:40 132 2:04 96 0:56:36 105 Olympia, WA 100. Emily Boad 38 F 2:57:15 8 0:32:58 100 3:40 1:16:59 55 3:03 72 1:00:34 124 Shoreline, WA 101. Robin Datta 47 M 2:57:44 10 0:28:55 56 5:34 1:24:38 107 3:24 105 0:55:12 99 Seattle, WA 102. Ankie Stroes 47 F 2:58:03 2 0:32:48 98 3:25 1:20:59 81 1:47 83 0:59:04 118 Maple Valley, WA 103. Bill Adams 58 M 2:58:12 3 0:32:15 90 5:33 1:24:27 102 2:39 111 0:53:18 86 Issaquah, WA 104. Amber Henderson 30 F 2:58:58 7 0:31:47 86 3:31 1:31:37 136 1:38 120 0:50:24 68 Tacoma, WA 105. Mark Watson 43 M 2:59:58 19 0:34:02 117 3:12 1:21:01 82 2:04 97 0:59:39 120 Bainbridge Island, WA 106. Joan Hogan 58 F 3:00:04 1 0:33:21 109 5:13 1:24:30 104 2:43 116 0:54:17 94 Gig Harbor, WA 107. James McDonough 54 M 3:00:36 8 0:38:03 143 5:15 1:24:36 106 2:34 123 0:50:08 66 Rochester, WA 108. Nina McKay 38 F 3:01:04 9 0:32:44 97 3:17 1:27:32 120 2:07 115 0:55:23 101 Seattle, WA 109. Sean Henry 42 M 3:01:06 20 0:33:27 110 6:27 1:23:07 96 3:14 117 0:54:50 97 Camas, WA 110. Mary Craig 40 F 3:02:28 5 0:35:14 124 2:13 1:21:41 88 1:35 99 1:01:45 129 Seattle, WA 111. Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 3:02:41 21 0:33:51 116 2:48 1:25:33 114 1:45 108 0:58:43 113 Bellevue, WA 112. Jennifer Cech 26 F 3:03:08 5 0:25:49 24 4:32 1:28:48 126 1:48 100 1:02:10 131 Seattle, WA 113. Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 3:03:29 3 0:28:41 52 5:14 1:26:41 115 2:47 107 1:00:06 122 Lake Oswego, OR 114. Nina Sayed 15 F 3:04:24 1 0:39:23 146 3:51 1:28:23 123 1:27 129 0:51:20 71 Woodinville, WA 115. Becky Abbey 28 F 3:04:36 6 0:41:00 149 5:00 1:25:00 112 1:35 126 0:52:01 74 Seattle, WA 116. Donna Poucel 45 F 3:05:57 4 0:37:05 134 4:33 1:29:25 128 2:00 128 0:52:54 83 Vashon, WA 117. Curtis Thiel 41 M 3:06:21 22 0:34:05 118 4:57 1:32:19 138 2:10 131 0:52:49 81 Puyallup, WA 118. Nancy Larson 61 F 3:08:55 1 0:33:16 108 3:28 1:27:44 121 2:08 118 1:02:19 132 Kent, WA 119. Mark Henderson 56 M 3:09:05 4 0:34:23 120 4:27 1:17:09 58 3:12 86 1:09:54 143 Kirkland, WA 120. Stella Loichot 40 F 3:10:38 6 0:30:57 80 2:55 1:34:41 142 1:08 122 1:00:56 126 Seattle, WA 121. Georgia Winestorfer 58 F 3:10:38 2 0:37:48 141 3:52 1:23:11 97 2:20 119 1:03:27 136 Vancouver, WA 122. Audra Sims 45 F 3:11:51 5 0:37:31 140 7:51 1:29:13 127 2:35 138 0:54:41 95 Spokane, WA 123. Jenny Brink 33 F 3:12:25 8 0:33:06 101 5:11 1:35:11 144 3:18 137 0:55:39 102 Kent, WA 124. Carol Hawkins 49 F 3:14:31 6 0:35:59 127 4:08 1:30:16 131 2:18 127 1:01:49 130 Medical Lake, WA 125. Annika Lavoie 21 F 3:16:31 2 0:38:29 144 4:54 1:30:43 133 1:44 136 1:00:40 125 Colbert, WA 126. Steven Ferry 43 M 3:18:27 23 0:38:42 145 5:47 1:32:02 137 3:05 140 0:58:50 116 Deming, WA 127. Greta Tubbesing 29 F 3:18:44 7 0:37:08 136 5:56 1:27:59 122 2:20 130 1:05:20 137 Kirkland, WA 128. Kalani Szewczyk 36 M 3:19:00 13 0:42:20 153 4:34 1:22:37 92 2:38 125 1:06:51 138 Silverdale, WA 129. Todd Benson 44 M 3:19:57 24 0:32:28 93 5:41 1:24:26 101 2:40 112 1:14:42 152 Bremerton, WA 130. Tony Excoffon 46 M 3:20:34 11 0:37:23 139 4:22 1:38:05 148 0:58 147 0:59:46 121 Kirkland, WA 131. Kirsten Frost 33 F 3:20:50 9 0:40:19 148 4:11 1:30:53 134 2:11 139 1:03:15 134 Spokane, WA 132. Jennifer McDonald 38 F 3:21:12 10 0:42:09 151 5:49 1:31:03 135 3:26 149 0:58:45 115 Portland, OR 133. Tara Scouten 39 F 3:22:46 11 0:33:39 115 4:06 1:28:32 125 2:23 121 1:14:05 151 Poulsbo, WA 134. Charles Butler 32 M 3:24:01 8 0:37:16 137 6:20 1:29:35 129 2:17 135 1:08:33 140 Port Orchard, WA 135. Fabrice Demurger 46 M 3:24:37 12 0:37:01 133 4:13 1:53:46 158 2:45 156 0:46:51 32 Seattle, WA 136. Timothy Stimac 45 M 3:25:00 13 0:43:15 154 5:46 1:33:34 140 1:54 152 1:00:30 123 Bremerton, WA 137. Margie Walsh 23 F 3:25:46 3 0:28:43 54 5:00 1:39:10 150 1:36 133 1:11:16 147 Seattle, WA 138. Kim Dotson 49 F 3:27:39 7 0:41:34 150 5:46 1:29:36 130 2:47 142 1:07:55 139 Spokane, WA 139. Howard Langeveld 61 M 3:28:44 4 0:30:32 75 7:00 1:45:54 156 1:54 154 1:03:23 135 Seattle, WA 140. Erica Mohler 28 F 3:30:35 8 0:24:43 16 3:54 1:49:30 157 2:22 145 1:10:05 144 Seattle, WA 141. Marianna Smyth 29 F 3:31:41 9 0:36:55 132 4:33 1:36:22 146 2:19 144 1:11:31 148 Indianola, WA 142. Denise Brooks 49 F 3:31:41 8 0:42:16 152 3:31 1:26:51 117 2:00 134 1:17:02 153 Burley, WA 143. Anthony Raftis 14 M 3:32:14 1 0:46:46 159 4:22 1:54:15 160 2:01 159 0:44:50 19 Kent, WA 144. Robert Tate 48 M 3:33:44 14 0:36:31 128 6:12 1:27:16 119 3:54 132 1:19:51 157 Coeur D Alene, ID 145. Margaret Tiffany 56 F 3:34:02 3 0:43:21 155 4:16 1:34:07 141 2:44 151 1:09:34 142 Seattle, WA 146. Maryjane Sabin-Davis 64 F 3:38:03 2 0:33:37 112 7:13 1:35:28 145 3:25 141 1:18:20 154 Bend, OR 147. Dominique Walmsley 56 F 3:41:23 4 0:31:22 82 7:01 1:40:50 153 2:42 148 1:19:27 156 Seattle, WA 148. Donna Howard 60 F 3:43:00 3 0:37:50 142 6:43 1:35:09 143 3:21 150 1:19:56 158 Poulsbo, WA 149. Laura Ritter 44 F 3:43:57 7 0:35:31 126 4:04 1:37:58 147 2:27 143 1:23:56 160 Poulsbo, WA 150. David Raftis 49 M 3:45:04 15 0:46:46 158 4:33 1:54:04 159 2:16 161 0:57:25 110 Kent, WA 151. Ioana Butoi 30 F 3:51:40 10 0:47:45 162 4:45 1:43:57 155 2:33 158 1:12:39 149 Kirkland, WA 152. Kerry Traugott 30 F 3:56:15 11 0:35:18 125 8:41 1:39:25 151 1:56 153 1:30:55 162 Gig Harbor, WA 153. Sandra Butler 32 F 3:58:59 12 0:47:12 161 5:36 1:42:11 154 3:27 157 1:20:32 159 Port Orchard, WA 154. Steve Smith 50 M 4:00:21 9 0:47:02 160 5:08 1:39:55 152 3:17 155 1:24:59 161 Puyallup, WA 155. Sharon Borough 50 F 4:06:24 2 0:36:47 129 6:17 1:59:08 163 5:26 160 1:18:46 155 Sammamish, WA 156. Tara Jones 39 F 4:09:12 12 0:54:14 164 4:30 1:57:07 162 3:13 163 1:10:07 145 Richland, WA 157. Kacietribabe Korstad 26 F 4:33:53 10 0:43:28 156 6:52 1:55:55 161 3:57 162 1:43:40 164 Bremerton, WA 158. Loretta Chasse 53 F 4:44:06 3 0:56:03 165 6:05 2:05:14 164 4:17 164 1:32:27 163 Renton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Abbey, Becky 28 F 3:04:36 6 0:41:00 149 5:00 1:25:00 112 1:35 126 0:52:01 74 Seattle, WA 2. Adams, Bill 58 M 2:58:12 3 0:32:15 90 5:33 1:24:27 102 2:39 111 0:53:18 86 Issaquah, WA 3. Anana, Dave 48 M 2:32:35 3 0:27:56 40 2:32 1:12:21 32 1:30 29 0:48:15 46 Snohomish, WA 4. Bechtel, Andy 40 M 2:39:38 11 0:28:57 58 3:06 1:13:51 41 1:15 42 0:52:29 80 Issaquah, WA 5. Bednorz, Mark 41 M 2:29:12 7 0:26:05 27 3:04 1:11:32 26 1:06 19 0:47:24 36 Bend, OR 6. Benson, Todd 44 M 3:19:57 24 0:32:28 93 5:41 1:24:26 101 2:40 112 1:14:42 152 Bremerton, WA 7. Bleich, Jim 49 M 2:45:59 6 0:29:22 65 3:33 1:20:24 78 2:14 69 0:50:26 69 Poulsbo, WA 8. Boad, Emily 38 F 2:57:15 8 0:32:58 100 3:40 1:16:59 55 3:03 72 1:00:34 124 Shoreline, WA 9. Boivin, Paul 40 M 2:28:51 6 0:30:20 73 2:31 1:06:59 9 1:07 16 0:47:54 42 Seattle, WA 10. Borough, Sharon 50 F 4:06:24 2 0:36:47 129 6:17 1:59:08 163 5:26 160 1:18:46 155 Sammamish, WA 11. Braggin, Jacquelyn 25 F 2:35:00 1 0:21:42 6 3:35 1:19:29 73 1:19 38 0:48:55 58 Seattle, WA 12. Brink, Jenny 33 F 3:12:25 8 0:33:06 101 5:11 1:35:11 144 3:18 137 0:55:39 102 Kent, WA 13. Brooks, Denise 49 F 3:31:41 8 0:42:16 152 3:31 1:26:51 117 2:00 134 1:17:02 153 Burley, WA 14. Butler, Charles 32 M 3:24:01 8 0:37:16 137 6:20 1:29:35 129 2:17 135 1:08:33 140 Port Orchard, WA 15. Butler, Sandra 32 F 3:58:59 12 0:47:12 161 5:36 1:42:11 154 3:27 157 1:20:32 159 Port Orchard, WA 16. Butoi, Ioana 30 F 3:51:40 10 0:47:45 162 4:45 1:43:57 155 2:33 158 1:12:39 149 Kirkland, WA 17. Cadena, Lyset 30 F 2:56:16 6 0:21:46 7 2:43 1:38:14 149 1:25 109 0:52:07 77 Seattle, WA 18. Carr, Chris 29 M 2:33:05 5 0:30:36 76 2:22 1:13:04 35 1:40 44 0:45:23 21 Issaquah, WA 19. Carroll, Maura 35 F 2:35:46 3 0:22:49 8 3:00 1:19:51 76 1:29 43 0:48:36 52 Seattle, WA 20. Cech, Jennifer 26 F 3:03:08 5 0:25:49 24 4:32 1:28:48 126 1:48 100 1:02:10 131 Seattle, WA 21. Chapman, Craig 32 M 2:28:31 1 0:23:58 13 2:03 1:15:48 49 1:08 25 0:45:34 23 Seattle, WA 22. Chasse, Loretta 53 F 4:44:06 3 0:56:03 165 6:05 2:05:14 164 4:17 164 1:32:27 163 Renton, WA 23. Coffinieres, Francoisxavier42M 2:48:12 14 0:25:32 23 4:20 1:21:38 87 1:43 61 0:54:59 98 Seattle, WA 24. Cole, Alicia 35 F 2:33:19 2 0:28:41 53 2:05 1:13:34 38 1:33 35 0:47:26 37 Seattle, WA 25. Conger, Garrett 48 M 2:34:06 4 0:29:13 63 2:29 1:12:42 34 1:29 36 0:48:12 45 Snoqualmie, WA 26. Craig, Mary 40 F 3:02:28 5 0:35:14 124 2:13 1:21:41 88 1:35 99 1:01:45 129 Seattle, WA 27. Cummings, Cameron 38 M 2:44:02 1 0:29:03 60 3:20 1:17:07 57 2:07 55 0:52:24 79 Redmond, WA 28. Datta, Robin 47 M 2:57:44 10 0:28:55 56 5:34 1:24:38 107 3:24 105 0:55:12 99 Seattle, WA 29. David, Joe 44 M 2:55:33 18 0:40:10 147 3:01 1:19:43 75 1:44 110 0:50:54 70 Renton, WA 30. Deakyne, Bruce 22 M 2:22:38 3 0:18:42 2 2:46 1:11:26 25 1:46 7 0:47:57 44 Redmond, WA 31. Deering, Nathan 42 M 2:23:45 3 0:26:04 26 2:17 1:11:38 28 0:59 17 0:42:47 12 Kirkland, WA 32. Demurger, Fabrice 46 M 3:24:37 12 0:37:01 133 4:13 1:53:46 158 2:45 156 0:46:51 32 Seattle, WA 33. Diedesch, James 32 M 2:41:19 4 0:30:25 74 2:32 1:15:00 45 1:34 49 0:51:48 72 Burlington, WA 34. Diefel, John 41 M 2:30:05 8 0:32:03 89 2:29 1:08:23 13 1:29 30 0:45:41 25 Bellingham, WA 35. Digioia, Mike 35 M 2:44:02 6 0:29:18 64 3:35 1:22:50 94 1:29 77 0:46:50 31 Bothell, WA 36. Dotson, Kim 49 F 3:27:39 7 0:41:34 150 5:46 1:29:36 130 2:47 142 1:07:55 139 Spokane, WA 37. Dyer, Doug 48 M 2:46:43 7 0:27:49 39 3:27 1:21:49 89 1:45 64 0:51:52 73 Newcastle, WA 38. Eis, Jeffrey 43 M 2:49:58 15 0:29:50 70 5:55 1:24:30 103 2:10 104 0:47:33 38 Bothell, WA 39. Emehiser, Darcy 38 F 2:50:21 4 0:31:28 84 3:55 1:22:40 93 1:56 92 0:50:22 67 Seattle, WA 40. Excoffon, Tony 46 M 3:20:34 11 0:37:23 139 4:22 1:38:05 148 0:58 147 0:59:46 121 Kirkland, WA 41. Fay, Megan 27 F 2:45:20 3 0:27:42 38 3:00 1:24:35 105 1:29 74 0:48:34 51 Seattle, WA 42. Ferrel, Matt 39 M 2:42:43 5 0:32:33 96 3:20 1:19:11 68 2:23 80 0:45:16 20 Olympia, WA 43. Ferrer, Lindsay 30 F 2:51:10 4 0:31:38 85 2:35 1:26:49 116 1:39 106 0:48:28 49 Seattle, WA 44. Ferry, Steven 43 M 3:18:27 23 0:38:42 145 5:47 1:32:02 137 3:05 140 0:58:50 116 Deming, WA 45. Forsyth, Jeff 25 M 2:09:34 1 0:23:07 11 1:45 1:07:25 10 1:05 4 0:36:11 1 Spokane, WA 46. Frost, Kirsten 33 F 3:20:50 9 0:40:19 148 4:11 1:30:53 134 2:11 139 1:03:15 134 Spokane, WA 47. Gibson, David 53 M 2:29:22 4 0:32:31 95 2:53 1:10:09 22 1:18 41 0:42:31 11 Gig Harbor, WA 48. Gordon, Jeffrey 27 M 2:41:20 6 0:37:06 135 2:22 1:19:21 70 2:13 101 0:40:18 8 Seattle, WA 49. Haner, Stephanie 42 F 2:24:42 1 0:27:13 34 1:54 1:10:18 24 1:09 14 0:44:07 15 Carnation, WA 50. Harrington, Jennifer 35 F 2:19:12 1 0:27:25 35 Mukilteo, WA 51. Hassenauer, Tom 52 M 2:45:32 7 0:34:06 119 3:20 1:13:55 42 2:06 62 0:52:05 76 Enumclaw, WA 52. Haug, Joel 34 M 2:33:08 2 0:29:07 61 4:10 1:11:44 30 1:43 40 0:46:24 28 Snohomish, WA 53. Hawkins, Carol 49 F 3:14:31 6 0:35:59 127 4:08 1:30:16 131 2:18 127 1:01:49 130 Medical Lake, WA 54. Henderson, Amber 30 F 2:58:58 7 0:31:47 86 3:31 1:31:37 136 1:38 120 0:50:24 68 Tacoma, WA 55. Henderson, Mark 56 M 3:09:05 4 0:34:23 120 4:27 1:17:09 58 3:12 86 1:09:54 143 Kirkland, WA 56. Henry, Sean 42 M 3:01:06 20 0:33:27 110 6:27 1:23:07 96 3:14 117 0:54:50 97 Camas, WA 57. Hogan, Joan 58 F 3:00:04 1 0:33:21 109 5:13 1:24:30 104 2:43 116 0:54:17 94 Gig Harbor, WA 58. Hogan, Patrick 61 M 2:42:40 1 0:28:31 49 3:08 1:14:40 44 2:06 45 0:54:14 93 Gig Harbor, WA 59. Horn, Matthew 32 M 2:47:43 5 0:36:55 131 3:11 1:18:17 61 1:31 91 0:47:49 41 Portland, OR 60. Horst, Joshua 35 M 2:48:51 8 0:33:28 111 4:06 1:20:20 77 2:21 95 0:48:36 53 Seattle, WA 61. Howard, Donna 60 F 3:43:00 3 0:37:50 142 6:43 1:35:09 143 3:21 150 1:19:56 158 Poulsbo, WA 62. Hutchinson, Eliza 28 F 2:42:16 2 0:27:56 41 3:10 1:22:07 90 1:40 65 0:47:23 35 Seattle, WA 63. Johnson, Nick 26 M 2:13:16 2 0:23:07 10 6:50 1:05:17 4 0:56 8 0:37:05 2 Tacoma, WA 64. Johnston, William 42 M 2:43:41 12 0:35:04 123 3:47 1:13:45 40 2:24 66 0:48:41 55 Puyallup, WA 65. Jones, Tara 39 F 4:09:12 12 0:54:14 164 4:30 1:57:07 162 3:13 163 1:10:07 145 Richland, WA 66. Kasper, Brenda 39 F 2:52:07 5 0:32:50 99 2:58 1:19:23 71 1:41 75 0:55:15 100 Bellevue, WA 67. Katri, Anne 30 F 2:54:10 5 0:31:59 87 2:57 1:28:24 124 2:17 114 0:48:33 50 Seattle, WA 68. Kilbourn, Laurie 45 F 3:03:29 3 0:28:41 52 5:14 1:26:41 115 2:47 107 1:00:06 122 Lake Oswego, OR 69. Klobuchar, Madeline 26 F 2:48:10 4 0:20:58 4 2:20 1:24:45 108 1:57 51 0:58:09 112 Seattle, WA 70. Klovdahl, Garrett 29 M 2:16:39 3 0:25:07 21 3:12 1:04:07 3 1:25 5 0:42:47 13 Everett, WA 71. Korstad, Kacietribabe26 F 4:33:53 10 0:43:28 156 6:52 1:55:55 161 3:57 162 1:43:40 164 Bremerton, WA 72. Lance, Aaron 51 M 2:17:42 2 0:25:04 20 2:13 1:08:31 14 1:17 11 0:40:36 9 Portland, OR 73. Lang, Benjamin 22 M 2:45:14 5 0:24:49 17 3:13 1:18:57 64 1:39 48 0:56:35 104 Seattle, WA 74. Langeveld, Howard 61 M 3:28:44 4 0:30:32 75 7:00 1:45:54 156 1:54 154 1:03:23 135 Seattle, WA 75. Larson, Nancy 61 F 3:08:55 1 0:33:16 108 3:28 1:27:44 121 2:08 118 1:02:19 132 Kent, WA 76. Lathwell, Chris 44 M 2:51:16 16 0:33:09 104 3:17 1:19:08 67 1:33 76 0:54:08 92 Sammamish, WA 77. Lavoie, Annika 21 F 3:16:31 2 0:38:29 144 4:54 1:30:43 133 1:44 136 1:00:40 125 Colbert, WA 78. Lim, Bo 38 M 2:45:20 7 0:36:50 130 2:59 1:16:10 50 1:26 79 0:47:55 43 Bothell, WA 79. Lofqvist-Traum, Cecilia40 F 2:48:56 3 0:33:10 105 4:44 1:19:15 69 2:18 89 0:49:28 60 Issaquah, WA 80. Loichot, Stella 40 F 3:10:38 6 0:30:57 80 2:55 1:34:41 142 1:08 122 1:00:56 126 Seattle, WA 81. Losson, Patrick 23 M 2:48:14 6 0:34:28 121 3:21 1:23:05 95 1:11 103 0:46:08 27 Sherwood, OR 82. Marquis, John 54 M 2:39:33 5 0:29:35 68 3:31 1:11:39 29 1:41 39 0:53:06 85 Bellevue, WA 83. Marrs, Edward 47 M 2:52:12 8 0:23:02 9 2:55 1:22:18 91 1:22 50 1:02:34 133 Des Moines, WA 84. Marshall, Ross 34 M 2:49:57 6 0:33:37 113 3:28 1:13:29 37 1:52 58 0:57:31 111 Covington, WA 85. Martin, William 35 M 2:49:40 10 0:30:54 79 3:44 1:20:31 80 1:35 73 0:52:55 84 Seattle, WA 86. Martinek, Alex 20 M 2:04:40 1 0:18:38 1 1:57 1:05:43 5 0:50 1 0:37:31 3 Spokane, WA 87. Mason, Naomi 51 F 2:48:44 1 0:30:45 77 3:28 1:23:11 98 1:46 85 0:49:33 61 Mercer Island, WA 88. Maupin, Jesse 25 M 2:27:08 4 0:27:28 36 4:03 1:08:46 15 1:21 18 0:45:30 22 Seattle, WA 89. McCormack, Ed 63 M 2:44:30 2 0:27:07 33 3:50 1:17:43 59 2:20 53 0:53:29 88 Issaquah, WA 90. McDonald, Jennifer 38 F 3:21:12 10 0:42:09 151 5:49 1:31:03 135 3:26 149 0:58:45 115 Portland, OR 91. McDonough, James 54 M 3:00:36 8 0:38:03 143 5:15 1:24:36 106 2:34 123 0:50:08 66 Rochester, WA 92. McIntosh, Duncan 41 M 2:21:43 1 0:28:45 55 2:19 1:08:48 16 1:03 15 0:40:48 10 Bainbridge Island, WA 93. McKay, Nina 38 F 3:01:04 9 0:32:44 97 3:17 1:27:32 120 2:07 115 0:55:23 101 Seattle, WA 94. Meacham, Matthew 34 M 2:56:53 7 0:23:26 12 4:07 1:30:40 132 2:04 96 0:56:36 105 Olympia, WA 95. Miller, Jeff 37 M 2:38:16 4 0:29:09 62 3:15 1:14:29 43 1:40 47 0:49:43 64 Colbert, WA 96. Millsap, Rusty 42 M 2:32:20 9 0:28:38 50 2:49 1:09:27 19 2:05 26 0:49:21 59 Ferndale, WA 97. Moate, Danny 35 M 2:50:15 11 0:28:19 46 2:59 1:15:42 48 1:32 46 1:01:43 128 Auburn, WA 98. Mohler, Erica 28 F 3:30:35 8 0:24:43 16 3:54 1:49:30 157 2:22 145 1:10:05 144 Seattle, WA 99. Moody, Mark 50 M 2:40:23 6 0:32:20 91 2:45 1:15:28 46 1:34 57 0:48:16 47 Bellevue, WA 100. Morrison, Mac 34 M 2:37:23 3 0:25:02 19 3:02 1:15:31 47 1:45 32 0:52:03 75 Seattle, WA 101. Murphy, Richard 48 M 2:52:22 9 0:28:04 42 3:47 1:18:38 62 2:21 59 0:59:31 119 Kent, WA 102. Niles, Dennis 66 M 2:42:25 1 0:28:14 45 4:22 1:09:51 20 3:02 34 0:56:55 108 Olympia, WA 103. North, Geoff 39 M 2:26:44 1 0:32:27 92 2:04 1:06:07 7 1:30 22 0:44:36 18 Tacoma, WA 104. North, Kerri 34 F 2:47:22 3 0:37:21 138 2:15 1:18:57 65 1:28 93 0:47:20 34 Seattle, WA 105. Obrien, Frank 48 M 2:20:04 2 0:26:37 30 2:18 1:09:54 21 1:09 13 0:40:06 7 Bainbridge Island, WA 106. Olde, Denton 41 M 2:28:47 5 0:29:26 66 3:23 1:07:42 11 1:52 24 0:46:24 29 Sammamish, WA 107. Oliver, Steve 39 M 2:27:49 2 0:26:40 31 2:30 1:12:30 33 1:47 27 0:44:21 17 Mead, WA 108. Pierce, John 56 M 2:56:37 2 0:29:29 67 4:49 1:16:59 54 4:01 68 1:01:19 127 Seattle, WA 109. Poucel, Donna 45 F 3:05:57 4 0:37:05 134 4:33 1:29:25 128 2:00 128 0:52:54 83 Vashon, WA 110. Raftis, Anthony 14 M 3:32:14 1 0:46:46 159 4:22 1:54:15 160 2:01 159 0:44:50 19 Kent, WA 111. Raftis, David 49 M 3:45:04 15 0:46:46 158 4:33 1:54:04 159 2:16 161 0:57:25 110 Kent, WA 112. Ritter, Laura 44 F 3:43:57 7 0:35:31 126 4:04 1:37:58 147 2:27 143 1:23:56 160 Poulsbo, WA 113. Rodenbeck, Leah 32 F 2:45:02 2 0:33:08 103 3:02 1:21:09 84 2:03 88 0:45:39 24 Seattle, WA 114. Rodgers-Harris, Andrea35 F 2:53:11 6 0:28:26 48 3:57 1:24:55 110 2:32 90 0:53:20 87 Seattle, WA 115. Ross, Shelley 45 F 2:52:58 1 0:31:24 83 4:01 1:21:11 85 1:35 82 0:54:47 96 Camas, WA 116. Rubalcava, Derrick 17 M 2:28:46 1 0:25:52 25 2:18 1:12:15 31 1:38 21 0:46:43 30 Vancouver, WA 117. Rubalcava, Jessie 44 M 2:44:09 13 0:28:40 51 3:24 1:16:43 53 1:39 52 0:53:43 91 Vancouver, WA 118. Rudolph, Mike 42 M 2:55:08 17 0:28:13 44 2:57 1:23:11 99 1:49 71 0:58:57 117 Vancouver, WA 119. Sabin-Davis, Maryjane64 F 3:38:03 2 0:33:37 112 7:13 1:35:28 145 3:25 141 1:18:20 154 Bend, OR 120. Salo, Benjamin 29 M 2:52:54 8 0:30:45 78 4:21 1:23:57 100 1:02 94 0:52:49 82 Bremerton, WA 121. Sauvage, Nicolas 40 M 3:02:41 21 0:33:51 116 2:48 1:25:33 114 1:45 108 0:58:43 113 Bellevue, WA 122. Sayed, Nina 15 F 3:04:24 1 0:39:23 146 3:51 1:28:23 123 1:27 129 0:51:20 71 Woodinville, WA 123. Schuman, Eric 43 M 2:26:28 4 0:28:58 59 2:59 1:03:25 1 1:23 10 0:49:42 63 Seattle, WA 124. Scouten, Tara 39 F 3:22:46 11 0:33:39 115 4:06 1:28:32 125 2:23 121 1:14:05 151 Poulsbo, WA 125. Sims, Audra 45 F 3:11:51 5 0:37:31 140 7:51 1:29:13 127 2:35 138 0:54:41 95 Spokane, WA 126. Smith, Steve 50 M 4:00:21 9 0:47:02 160 5:08 1:39:55 152 3:17 155 1:24:59 161 Puyallup, WA 127. Smyth, Marianna 29 F 3:31:41 9 0:36:55 132 4:33 1:36:22 146 2:19 144 1:11:31 148 Indianola, WA 128. Staehli, Chris 64 M 2:49:53 3 0:30:13 72 3:53 1:17:02 56 1:55 60 0:56:50 107 Seattle, WA 129. Stimac, Timothy 45 M 3:25:00 13 0:43:15 154 5:46 1:33:34 140 1:54 152 1:00:30 123 Bremerton, WA 130. Strang, Scott 21 M 2:22:37 2 0:25:13 22 3:58 1:13:43 39 1:46 31 0:37:56 4 Seattle, WA 131. Stroes, Ankie 47 F 2:58:03 2 0:32:48 98 3:25 1:20:59 81 1:47 83 0:59:04 118 Maple Valley, WA 132. Szewczyk, Kalani 36 M 3:19:00 13 0:42:20 153 4:34 1:22:37 92 2:38 125 1:06:51 138 Silverdale, WA 133. Szot, Keith 46 M 2:10:58 1 0:20:17 3 2:08 1:08:09 12 1:05 3 0:39:19 6 Redmond, WA 134. Tai, Tzehoualvin 37 M 2:49:24 9 0:34:30 122 2:45 1:21:06 83 2:09 98 0:48:53 57 Auburn, WA 135. Tate, Robert 48 M 3:33:44 14 0:36:31 128 6:12 1:27:16 119 3:54 132 1:19:51 157 Coeur D Alene, ID 136. Thiel, Curtis 41 M 3:06:21 22 0:34:05 118 4:57 1:32:19 138 2:10 131 0:52:49 81 Puyallup, WA 137. Tiffany, Margaret 56 F 3:34:02 3 0:43:21 155 4:16 1:34:07 141 2:44 151 1:09:34 142 Seattle, WA 138. Toye, Jim 53 M 2:20:14 3 0:28:56 57 2:17 1:03:55 2 1:07 9 0:43:59 14 Mukilteo, WA 139. Traugott, Kerry 30 F 3:56:15 11 0:35:18 125 8:41 1:39:25 151 1:56 153 1:30:55 162 Gig Harbor, WA 140. Trescott, Jakob 29 M 2:41:56 7 0:33:06 102 3:47 1:16:21 52 2:37 70 0:46:05 26 Redmond, WA 141. Tsuji, Leigh 35 M 2:34:43 3 0:24:58 18 3:56 1:11:33 27 1:53 23 0:52:23 78 Bellevue, WA 142. Tubbesing, Greta 29 F 3:18:44 7 0:37:08 136 5:56 1:27:59 122 2:20 130 1:05:20 137 Kirkland, WA 143. Underwood, Jason 36 M 2:51:38 12 0:31:13 81 3:58 1:24:57 111 1:45 102 0:49:44 65 Wenatchee, WA 144. Van Dis, Katy 38 F 2:55:26 7 0:32:00 88 3:49 1:21:19 86 2:13 87 0:56:04 103 Bend, OR 145. Vanachte, Markus 52 M 2:15:11 1 0:21:03 5 2:10 1:06:55 8 0:55 2 0:44:08 16 Kirkland, WA 146. Vandeven, Natalie 23 F 2:45:16 1 0:26:51 32 2:49 1:20:28 79 1:25 54 0:53:43 90 Seattle, WA 147. Vanhooser, Wesley 24 M 2:41:28 4 0:32:30 94 2:48 1:16:16 51 2:19 63 0:47:34 39 Kenmore, WA 148. Vargas-Lyon, Heather 32 F 2:40:25 1 0:28:12 43 3:35 1:18:16 60 1:59 56 0:48:23 48 Seattle, WA 149. Vecchiet, Manlio 42 M 2:23:23 2 0:29:46 69 2:39 1:10:17 23 1:23 28 0:39:17 5 Seattle, WA 150. Walmsley, Dominique 56 F 3:41:23 4 0:31:22 82 7:01 1:40:50 153 2:42 148 1:19:27 156 Seattle, WA 151. Walsh, Margie 23 F 3:25:46 3 0:28:43 54 5:00 1:39:10 150 1:36 133 1:11:16 147 Seattle, WA 152. Watson, Mark 43 M 2:59:58 19 0:34:02 117 3:12 1:21:01 82 2:04 97 0:59:39 120 Bainbridge Island, WA 153. Whiteaker, Grace 43 F 2:56:12 4 0:33:12 106 5:01 1:18:56 63 1:59 84 0:57:03 109 Bellevue, WA 154. Winestorfer, Georgia 58 F 3:10:38 2 0:37:48 141 3:52 1:23:11 97 2:20 119 1:03:27 136 Vancouver, WA 155. Winestorfer, Tim 55 M 2:23:56 1 0:24:40 15 2:23 1:05:43 6 1:29 6 0:49:40 62 Vancouver, WA 156. Wintle, Simon 47 M 2:34:51 5 0:27:32 37 3:18 1:13:17 36 1:56 37 0:48:48 56 Portland, OR 157. Wourms, Lisa 43 F 2:27:43 2 0:26:27 28 2:34 1:08:57 17 1:09 12 0:48:36 54 Camas, WA 158. Zeman, Thomas 42 M 2:38:49 10 0:28:23 47 2:37 1:09:14 18 1:46 20 0:56:49 106 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Anthony Raftis 12 14 M 3:32:14 1 0:46:46 159 4:22 1:54:15 160 2:01 159 0:44:50 19 Kent, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Derrick Rubalcava 88 17 M 2:28:46 1 0:25:52 25 2:18 1:12:15 31 1:38 21 0:46:43 30 Vancouver, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nina Sayed 97 15 F 3:04:24 1 0:39:23 146 3:51 1:28:23 123 1:27 129 0:51:20 71 Woodinville, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Alex Martinek 8 20 M 2:04:40 1 0:18:38 1 1:57 1:05:43 5 0:50 1 0:37:31 3 Spokane, WA 2. Scott Strang 36 21 M 2:22:37 2 0:25:13 22 3:58 1:13:43 39 1:46 31 0:37:56 4 Seattle, WA 3. Bruce Deakyne 157 22 M 2:22:38 3 0:18:42 2 2:46 1:11:26 25 1:46 7 0:47:57 44 Redmond, WA 4. Wesley Vanhooser 145 24 M 2:41:28 4 0:32:30 94 2:48 1:16:16 51 2:19 63 0:47:34 39 Kenmore, WA 5. Benjamin Lang 122 22 M 2:45:14 5 0:24:49 17 3:13 1:18:57 64 1:39 48 0:56:35 104 Seattle, WA 6. Patrick Losson 102 23 M 2:48:14 6 0:34:28 121 3:21 1:23:05 95 1:11 103 0:46:08 27 Sherwood, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Natalie Vandeven 40 23 F 2:45:16 1 0:26:51 32 2:49 1:20:28 79 1:25 54 0:53:43 90 Seattle, WA 2. Annika Lavoie 130 21 F 3:16:31 2 0:38:29 144 4:54 1:30:43 133 1:44 136 1:00:40 125 Colbert, WA 3. Margie Walsh 38 23 F 3:25:46 3 0:28:43 54 5:00 1:39:10 150 1:36 133 1:11:16 147 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jeff Forsyth 99 25 M 2:09:34 1 0:23:07 11 1:45 1:07:25 10 1:05 4 0:36:11 1 Spokane, WA 2. Nick Johnson 14 26 M 2:13:16 2 0:23:07 10 6:50 1:05:17 4 0:56 8 0:37:05 2 Tacoma, WA 3. Garrett Klovdahl 131 29 M 2:16:39 3 0:25:07 21 3:12 1:04:07 3 1:25 5 0:42:47 13 Everett, WA 4. Jesse Maupin 58 25 M 2:27:08 4 0:27:28 36 4:03 1:08:46 15 1:21 18 0:45:30 22 Seattle, WA 5. Chris Carr 178 29 M 2:33:05 5 0:30:36 76 2:22 1:13:04 35 1:40 44 0:45:23 21 Issaquah, WA 6. Jeffrey Gordon 71 27 M 2:41:20 6 0:37:06 135 2:22 1:19:21 70 2:13 101 0:40:18 8 Seattle, WA 7. Jakob Trescott 153 29 M 2:41:56 7 0:33:06 102 3:47 1:16:21 52 2:37 70 0:46:05 26 Redmond, WA 8. Benjamin Salo 54 29 M 2:52:54 8 0:30:45 78 4:21 1:23:57 100 1:02 94 0:52:49 82 Bremerton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jacquelyn Braggin 93 25 F 2:35:00 1 0:21:42 6 3:35 1:19:29 73 1:19 38 0:48:55 58 Seattle, WA 2. Eliza Hutchinson 59 28 F 2:42:16 2 0:27:56 41 3:10 1:22:07 90 1:40 65 0:47:23 35 Seattle, WA 3. Megan Fay 16 27 F 2:45:20 3 0:27:42 38 3:00 1:24:35 105 1:29 74 0:48:34 51 Seattle, WA 4. Madeline Klobuchar 53 26 F 2:48:10 4 0:20:58 4 2:20 1:24:45 108 1:57 51 0:58:09 112 Seattle, WA 5. Jennifer Cech 94 26 F 3:03:08 5 0:25:49 24 4:32 1:28:48 126 1:48 100 1:02:10 131 Seattle, WA 6. Becky Abbey 103 28 F 3:04:36 6 0:41:00 149 5:00 1:25:00 112 1:35 126 0:52:01 74 Seattle, WA 7. Greta Tubbesing 180 29 F 3:18:44 7 0:37:08 136 5:56 1:27:59 122 2:20 130 1:05:20 137 Kirkland, WA 8. Erica Mohler 74 28 F 3:30:35 8 0:24:43 16 3:54 1:49:30 157 2:22 145 1:10:05 144 Seattle, WA 9. Marianna Smyth 26 29 F 3:31:41 9 0:36:55 132 4:33 1:36:22 146 2:19 144 1:11:31 148 Indianola, WA 10. Kacietribabe Korstad 29 26 F 4:33:53 10 0:43:28 156 6:52 1:55:55 161 3:57 162 1:43:40 164 Bremerton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Craig Chapman 140 32 M 2:28:31 1 0:23:58 13 2:03 1:15:48 49 1:08 25 0:45:34 23 Seattle, WA 2. Joel Haug 13 34 M 2:33:08 2 0:29:07 61 4:10 1:11:44 30 1:43 40 0:46:24 28 Snohomish, WA 3. Mac Morrison 182 34 M 2:37:23 3 0:25:02 19 3:02 1:15:31 47 1:45 32 0:52:03 75 Seattle, WA 4. James Diedesch 135 32 M 2:41:19 4 0:30:25 74 2:32 1:15:00 45 1:34 49 0:51:48 72 Burlington, WA 5. Matthew Horn 86 32 M 2:47:43 5 0:36:55 131 3:11 1:18:17 61 1:31 91 0:47:49 41 Portland, OR 6. Ross Marshall 181 34 M 2:49:57 6 0:33:37 113 3:28 1:13:29 37 1:52 58 0:57:31 111 Covington, WA 7. Matthew Meacham 121 34 M 2:56:53 7 0:23:26 12 4:07 1:30:40 132 2:04 96 0:56:36 105 Olympia, WA 8. Charles Butler 64 32 M 3:24:01 8 0:37:16 137 6:20 1:29:35 129 2:17 135 1:08:33 140 Port Orchard, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heather Vargas-Lyon 177 32 F 2:40:25 1 0:28:12 43 3:35 1:18:16 60 1:59 56 0:48:23 48 Seattle, WA 2. Leah Rodenbeck 37 32 F 2:45:02 2 0:33:08 103 3:02 1:21:09 84 2:03 88 0:45:39 24 Seattle, WA 3. Kerri North 166 34 F 2:47:22 3 0:37:21 138 2:15 1:18:57 65 1:28 93 0:47:20 34 Seattle, WA 4. Lindsay Ferrer 61 30 F 2:51:10 4 0:31:38 85 2:35 1:26:49 116 1:39 106 0:48:28 49 Seattle, WA 5. Anne Katri 136 30 F 2:54:10 5 0:31:59 87 2:57 1:28:24 124 2:17 114 0:48:33 50 Seattle, WA 6. Lyset Cadena 164 30 F 2:56:16 6 0:21:46 7 2:43 1:38:14 149 1:25 109 0:52:07 77 Seattle, WA 7. Amber Henderson 144 30 F 2:58:58 7 0:31:47 86 3:31 1:31:37 136 1:38 120 0:50:24 68 Tacoma, WA 8. Jenny Brink 150 33 F 3:12:25 8 0:33:06 101 5:11 1:35:11 144 3:18 137 0:55:39 102 Kent, WA 9. Kirsten Frost 125 33 F 3:20:50 9 0:40:19 148 4:11 1:30:53 134 2:11 139 1:03:15 134 Spokane, WA 10. Ioana Butoi 105 30 F 3:51:40 10 0:47:45 162 4:45 1:43:57 155 2:33 158 1:12:39 149 Kirkland, WA 11. Kerry Traugott 25 30 F 3:56:15 11 0:35:18 125 8:41 1:39:25 151 1:56 153 1:30:55 162 Gig Harbor, WA 12. Sandra Butler 65 32 F 3:58:59 12 0:47:12 161 5:36 1:42:11 154 3:27 157 1:20:32 159 Port Orchard, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Geoff North 137 39 M 2:26:44 1 0:32:27 92 2:04 1:06:07 7 1:30 22 0:44:36 18 Tacoma, WA 2. Steve Oliver 117 39 M 2:27:49 2 0:26:40 31 2:30 1:12:30 33 1:47 27 0:44:21 17 Mead, WA 3. Leigh Tsuji 11 35 M 2:34:43 3 0:24:58 18 3:56 1:11:33 27 1:53 23 0:52:23 78 Bellevue, WA 4. Jeff Miller 149 37 M 2:38:16 4 0:29:09 62 3:15 1:14:29 43 1:40 47 0:49:43 64 Colbert, WA 5. Matt Ferrel 84 39 M 2:42:43 5 0:32:33 96 3:20 1:19:11 68 2:23 80 0:45:16 20 Olympia, WA 6. Mike Digioia 42 35 M 2:44:02 6 0:29:18 64 3:35 1:22:50 94 1:29 77 0:46:50 31 Bothell, WA 7. Bo Lim 85 38 M 2:45:20 7 0:36:50 130 2:59 1:16:10 50 1:26 79 0:47:55 43 Bothell, WA 8. Joshua Horst 152 35 M 2:48:51 8 0:33:28 111 4:06 1:20:20 77 2:21 95 0:48:36 53 Seattle, WA 9. Tzehoualvin Tai 9 37 M 2:49:24 9 0:34:30 122 2:45 1:21:06 83 2:09 98 0:48:53 57 Auburn, WA 10. William Martin 132 35 M 2:49:40 10 0:30:54 79 3:44 1:20:31 80 1:35 73 0:52:55 84 Seattle, WA 11. Danny Moate 91 35 M 2:50:15 11 0:28:19 46 2:59 1:15:42 48 1:32 46 1:01:43 128 Auburn, WA 12. Jason Underwood 128 36 M 2:51:38 12 0:31:13 81 3:58 1:24:57 111 1:45 102 0:49:44 65 Wenatchee, WA 13. Kalani Szewczyk 77 36 M 3:19:00 13 0:42:20 153 4:34 1:22:37 92 2:38 125 1:06:51 138 Silverdale, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jennifer Harrington 175 35 F 2:19:12 1 0:27:25 35 Mukilteo, WA 2. Alicia Cole 101 35 F 2:33:19 2 0:28:41 53 2:05 1:13:34 38 1:33 35 0:47:26 37 Seattle, WA 3. Maura Carroll 100 35 F 2:35:46 3 0:22:49 8 3:00 1:19:51 76 1:29 43 0:48:36 52 Seattle, WA 4. Darcy Emehiser 146 38 F 2:50:21 4 0:31:28 84 3:55 1:22:40 93 1:56 92 0:50:22 67 Seattle, WA 5. Brenda Kasper 7 39 F 2:52:07 5 0:32:50 99 2:58 1:19:23 71 1:41 75 0:55:15 100 Bellevue, WA 6. Andrea Rodgers-Harris 31 35 F 2:53:11 6 0:28:26 48 3:57 1:24:55 110 2:32 90 0:53:20 87 Seattle, WA 7. Katy Van Dis 87 38 F 2:55:26 7 0:32:00 88 3:49 1:21:19 86 2:13 87 0:56:04 103 Bend, OR 8. Emily Boad 179 38 F 2:57:15 8 0:32:58 100 3:40 1:16:59 55 3:03 72 1:00:34 124 Shoreline, WA 9. Nina McKay 83 38 F 3:01:04 9 0:32:44 97 3:17 1:27:32 120 2:07 115 0:55:23 101 Seattle, WA 10. Jennifer McDonald 119 38 F 3:21:12 10 0:42:09 151 5:49 1:31:03 135 3:26 149 0:58:45 115 Portland, OR 11. Tara Scouten 92 39 F 3:22:46 11 0:33:39 115 4:06 1:28:32 125 2:23 121 1:14:05 151 Poulsbo, WA 12. Tara Jones 22 39 F 4:09:12 12 0:54:14 164 4:30 1:57:07 162 3:13 163 1:10:07 145 Richland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Duncan McIntosh 116 41 M 2:21:43 1 0:28:45 55 2:19 1:08:48 16 1:03 15 0:40:48 10 Bainbridge Island, WA 2. Manlio Vecchiet 168 42 M 2:23:23 2 0:29:46 69 2:39 1:10:17 23 1:23 28 0:39:17 5 Seattle, WA 3. Nathan Deering 107 42 M 2:23:45 3 0:26:04 26 2:17 1:11:38 28 0:59 17 0:42:47 12 Kirkland, WA 4. Eric Schuman 171 43 M 2:26:28 4 0:28:58 59 2:59 1:03:25 1 1:23 10 0:49:42 63 Seattle, WA 5. Denton Olde 129 41 M 2:28:47 5 0:29:26 66 3:23 1:07:42 11 1:52 24 0:46:24 29 Sammamish, WA 6. Paul Boivin 148 40 M 2:28:51 6 0:30:20 73 2:31 1:06:59 9 1:07 16 0:47:54 42 Seattle, WA 7. Mark Bednorz 63 41 M 2:29:12 7 0:26:05 27 3:04 1:11:32 26 1:06 19 0:47:24 36 Bend, OR 8. John Diefel 108 41 M 2:30:05 8 0:32:03 89 2:29 1:08:23 13 1:29 30 0:45:41 25 Bellingham, WA 9. Rusty Millsap 156 42 M 2:32:20 9 0:28:38 50 2:49 1:09:27 19 2:05 26 0:49:21 59 Ferndale, WA 10. Thomas Zeman 162 42 M 2:38:49 10 0:28:23 47 2:37 1:09:14 18 1:46 20 0:56:49 106 Kirkland, WA 11. Andy Bechtel 133 40 M 2:39:38 11 0:28:57 58 3:06 1:13:51 41 1:15 42 0:52:29 80 Issaquah, WA 12. William Johnston 165 42 M 2:43:41 12 0:35:04 123 3:47 1:13:45 40 2:24 66 0:48:41 55 Puyallup, WA 13. Jessie Rubalcava 89 44 M 2:44:09 13 0:28:40 51 3:24 1:16:43 53 1:39 52 0:53:43 91 Vancouver, WA 14. Francoisxavier Coffini 41 42 M 2:48:12 14 0:25:32 23 4:20 1:21:38 87 1:43 61 0:54:59 98 Seattle, WA 15. Jeffrey Eis 76 43 M 2:49:58 15 0:29:50 70 5:55 1:24:30 103 2:10 104 0:47:33 38 Bothell, WA 16. Chris Lathwell 98 44 M 2:51:16 16 0:33:09 104 3:17 1:19:08 67 1:33 76 0:54:08 92 Sammamish, WA 17. Mike Rudolph 43 42 M 2:55:08 17 0:28:13 44 2:57 1:23:11 99 1:49 71 0:58:57 117 Vancouver, WA 18. Joe David 118 44 M 2:55:33 18 0:40:10 147 3:01 1:19:43 75 1:44 110 0:50:54 70 Renton, WA 19. Mark Watson 138 43 M 2:59:58 19 0:34:02 117 3:12 1:21:01 82 2:04 97 0:59:39 120 Bainbridge Island, WA 20. Sean Henry 34 42 M 3:01:06 20 0:33:27 110 6:27 1:23:07 96 3:14 117 0:54:50 97 Camas, WA 21. Nicolas Sauvage 69 40 M 3:02:41 21 0:33:51 116 2:48 1:25:33 114 1:45 108 0:58:43 113 Bellevue, WA 22. Curtis Thiel 35 41 M 3:06:21 22 0:34:05 118 4:57 1:32:19 138 2:10 131 0:52:49 81 Puyallup, WA 23. Steven Ferry 169 43 M 3:18:27 23 0:38:42 145 5:47 1:32:02 137 3:05 140 0:58:50 116 Deming, WA 24. Todd Benson 66 44 M 3:19:57 24 0:32:28 93 5:41 1:24:26 101 2:40 112 1:14:42 152 Bremerton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Stephanie Haner 176 42 F 2:24:42 1 0:27:13 34 1:54 1:10:18 24 1:09 14 0:44:07 15 Carnation, WA 2. Lisa Wourms 161 43 F 2:27:43 2 0:26:27 28 2:34 1:08:57 17 1:09 12 0:48:36 54 Camas, WA 3. Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum 155 40 F 2:48:56 3 0:33:10 105 4:44 1:19:15 69 2:18 89 0:49:28 60 Issaquah, WA 4. Grace Whiteaker 109 43 F 2:56:12 4 0:33:12 106 5:01 1:18:56 63 1:59 84 0:57:03 109 Bellevue, WA 5. Mary Craig 79 40 F 3:02:28 5 0:35:14 124 2:13 1:21:41 88 1:35 99 1:01:45 129 Seattle, WA 6. Stella Loichot 120 40 F 3:10:38 6 0:30:57 80 2:55 1:34:41 142 1:08 122 1:00:56 126 Seattle, WA 7. Laura Ritter 55 44 F 3:43:57 7 0:35:31 126 4:04 1:37:58 147 2:27 143 1:23:56 160 Poulsbo, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Keith Szot 50 46 M 2:10:58 1 0:20:17 3 2:08 1:08:09 12 1:05 3 0:39:19 6 Redmond, WA 2. Frank Obrien 123 48 M 2:20:04 2 0:26:37 30 2:18 1:09:54 21 1:09 13 0:40:06 7 Bainbridge Island, WA 3. Dave Anana 57 48 M 2:32:35 3 0:27:56 40 2:32 1:12:21 32 1:30 29 0:48:15 46 Snohomish, WA 4. Garrett Conger 167 48 M 2:34:06 4 0:29:13 63 2:29 1:12:42 34 1:29 36 0:48:12 45 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Simon Wintle 49 47 M 2:34:51 5 0:27:32 37 3:18 1:13:17 36 1:56 37 0:48:48 56 Portland, OR 6. Jim Bleich 70 49 M 2:45:59 6 0:29:22 65 3:33 1:20:24 78 2:14 69 0:50:26 69 Poulsbo, WA 7. Doug Dyer 184 48 M 2:46:43 7 0:27:49 39 3:27 1:21:49 89 1:45 64 0:51:52 73 Newcastle, WA 8. Edward Marrs 62 47 M 2:52:12 8 0:23:02 9 2:55 1:22:18 91 1:22 50 1:02:34 133 Des Moines, WA 9. Richard Murphy 111 48 M 2:52:22 9 0:28:04 42 3:47 1:18:38 62 2:21 59 0:59:31 119 Kent, WA 10. Robin Datta 106 47 M 2:57:44 10 0:28:55 56 5:34 1:24:38 107 3:24 105 0:55:12 99 Seattle, WA 11. Tony Excoffon 82 46 M 3:20:34 11 0:37:23 139 4:22 1:38:05 148 0:58 147 0:59:46 121 Kirkland, WA 12. Fabrice Demurger 183 46 M 3:24:37 12 0:37:01 133 4:13 1:53:46 158 2:45 156 0:46:51 32 Seattle, WA 13. Timothy Stimac 110 45 M 3:25:00 13 0:43:15 154 5:46 1:33:34 140 1:54 152 1:00:30 123 Bremerton, WA 14. Robert Tate 39 48 M 3:33:44 14 0:36:31 128 6:12 1:27:16 119 3:54 132 1:19:51 157 Coeur D Alene, ID 15. David Raftis 15 49 M 3:45:04 15 0:46:46 158 4:33 1:54:04 159 2:16 161 0:57:25 110 Kent, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shelley Ross 33 45 F 2:52:58 1 0:31:24 83 4:01 1:21:11 85 1:35 82 0:54:47 96 Camas, WA 2. Ankie Stroes 78 47 F 2:58:03 2 0:32:48 98 3:25 1:20:59 81 1:47 83 0:59:04 118 Maple Valley, WA 3. Laurie Kilbourn 124 45 F 3:03:29 3 0:28:41 52 5:14 1:26:41 115 2:47 107 1:00:06 122 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Donna Poucel 154 45 F 3:05:57 4 0:37:05 134 4:33 1:29:25 128 2:00 128 0:52:54 83 Vashon, WA 5. Audra Sims 52 45 F 3:11:51 5 0:37:31 140 7:51 1:29:13 127 2:35 138 0:54:41 95 Spokane, WA 6. Carol Hawkins 96 49 F 3:14:31 6 0:35:59 127 4:08 1:30:16 131 2:18 127 1:01:49 130 Medical Lake, WA 7. Kim Dotson 68 49 F 3:27:39 7 0:41:34 150 5:46 1:29:36 130 2:47 142 1:07:55 139 Spokane, WA 8. Denise Brooks 81 49 F 3:31:41 8 0:42:16 152 3:31 1:26:51 117 2:00 134 1:17:02 153 Burley, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Markus Vanachte 158 52 M 2:15:11 1 0:21:03 5 2:10 1:06:55 8 0:55 2 0:44:08 16 Kirkland, WA 2. Aaron Lance 143 51 M 2:17:42 2 0:25:04 20 2:13 1:08:31 14 1:17 11 0:40:36 9 Portland, OR 3. Jim Toye 139 53 M 2:20:14 3 0:28:56 57 2:17 1:03:55 2 1:07 9 0:43:59 14 Mukilteo, WA 4. David Gibson 173 53 M 2:29:22 4 0:32:31 95 2:53 1:10:09 22 1:18 41 0:42:31 11 Gig Harbor, WA 5. John Marquis 151 54 M 2:39:33 5 0:29:35 68 3:31 1:11:39 29 1:41 39 0:53:06 85 Bellevue, WA 6. Mark Moody 10 50 M 2:40:23 6 0:32:20 91 2:45 1:15:28 46 1:34 57 0:48:16 47 Bellevue, WA 7. Tom Hassenauer 115 52 M 2:45:32 7 0:34:06 119 3:20 1:13:55 42 2:06 62 0:52:05 76 Enumclaw, WA 8. James McDonough 104 54 M 3:00:36 8 0:38:03 143 5:15 1:24:36 106 2:34 123 0:50:08 66 Rochester, WA 9. Steve Smith 127 50 M 4:00:21 9 0:47:02 160 5:08 1:39:55 152 3:17 155 1:24:59 161 Puyallup, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Naomi Mason 5 51 F 2:48:44 1 0:30:45 77 3:28 1:23:11 98 1:46 85 0:49:33 61 Mercer Island, WA 2. Sharon Borough 147 50 F 4:06:24 2 0:36:47 129 6:17 1:59:08 163 5:26 160 1:18:46 155 Sammamish, WA 3. Loretta Chasse 75 53 F 4:44:06 3 0:56:03 165 6:05 2:05:14 164 4:17 164 1:32:27 163 Renton, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Tim Winestorfer 18 55 M 2:23:56 1 0:24:40 15 2:23 1:05:43 6 1:29 6 0:49:40 62 Vancouver, WA 2. John Pierce 126 56 M 2:56:37 2 0:29:29 67 4:49 1:16:59 54 4:01 68 1:01:19 127 Seattle, WA 3. Bill Adams 159 58 M 2:58:12 3 0:32:15 90 5:33 1:24:27 102 2:39 111 0:53:18 86 Issaquah, WA 4. Mark Henderson 170 56 M 3:09:05 4 0:34:23 120 4:27 1:17:09 58 3:12 86 1:09:54 143 Kirkland, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Joan Hogan 72 58 F 3:00:04 1 0:33:21 109 5:13 1:24:30 104 2:43 116 0:54:17 94 Gig Harbor, WA 2. Georgia Winestorfer 17 58 F 3:10:38 2 0:37:48 141 3:52 1:23:11 97 2:20 119 1:03:27 136 Vancouver, WA 3. Margaret Tiffany 113 56 F 3:34:02 3 0:43:21 155 4:16 1:34:07 141 2:44 151 1:09:34 142 Seattle, WA 4. Dominique Walmsley 27 56 F 3:41:23 4 0:31:22 82 7:01 1:40:50 153 2:42 148 1:19:27 156 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Patrick Hogan 56 61 M 2:42:40 1 0:28:31 49 3:08 1:14:40 44 2:06 45 0:54:14 93 Gig Harbor, WA 2. Ed McCormack 174 63 M 2:44:30 2 0:27:07 33 3:50 1:17:43 59 2:20 53 0:53:29 88 Issaquah, WA 3. Chris Staehli 160 64 M 2:49:53 3 0:30:13 72 3:53 1:17:02 56 1:55 60 0:56:50 107 Seattle, WA 4. Howard Langeveld 48 61 M 3:28:44 4 0:30:32 75 7:00 1:45:54 156 1:54 154 1:03:23 135 Seattle, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Larson 45 61 F 3:08:55 1 0:33:16 108 3:28 1:27:44 121 2:08 118 1:02:19 132 Kent, WA 2. Maryjane Sabin-Davis 112 64 F 3:38:03 2 0:33:37 112 7:13 1:35:28 145 3:25 141 1:18:20 154 Bend, OR 3. Donna Howard 95 60 F 3:43:00 3 0:37:50 142 6:43 1:35:09 143 3:21 150 1:19:56 158 Poulsbo, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Dennis Niles 163 66 M 2:42:25 1 0:28:14 45 4:22 1:09:51 20 3:02 34 0:56:55 108 Olympia, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Cameron Cummings 114 38 M 2:44:02 1 0:29:03 60 3:20 1:17:07 57 2:07 55 0:52:24 79 Redmond, WA
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:33:09 1 / 1 OLY GIRLS Bridget Sipher 0:24:02 1.28 14 5 39 F 504 Olympia, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Burtner 1:19:08 18.85 66 8 40 F 506 Olympia, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carolina Sun-Widrow 0:47:42 7:41 40 7 39 F 505 Olympia, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:44:42 1 / 1 DOOVE! Alex Doolittle 0:26:34 1.37 29 9 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 0:05:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Doolittle 1:25:01 17.54 113 28 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cheryl Scott 0:46:57 7:33 33 3 34 F 516 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:55:58 1 / 2 FAMILY MATTERS Jorgen Johnson 0:30:10 1.50 71 52 30 M 501 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Hurst 1:24:49 17.58 109 84 31 M 502 Ephrata, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 78 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Rerecich 0:58:43 9:27 114 34 30 F 503 Ephrata, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 3:04:34 1 / 3 JUST CUZ Laura Cohn 0:33:13 2.01 107 37 44 F 509 Everett, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelton Lyter 1:19:31 18.75 74 63 42 M 510 Lake Stevens, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Claybaugh 1:09:25 11:10 141 49 26 F 511 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:04:56 2 / 3 FACEBOOK OFFICIAL Amy Hefner 0:47:50 2.55 163 67 36 F 507 Wenatchee, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Kreick 1:19:24 18.78 72 62 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Kreick 0:53:39 8:38 89 66 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:15:45 2 / 2 TEAM 127 Emily Patton 0:33:38 2.03 114 41 29 F 518 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Oppenheimer 1:27:11 17.11 118 87 30 M 517 Seattle, WA 0:03:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew Oppenheimer 1:10:11 11:18 146 94 30 M 517 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:34:20 3 / 3 TRI INFITNESS Emily Cornatzer 0:44:36 2.43 157 64 43 F 513 Auburn, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Digiacomo 1:33:01 16.03 139 93 66 M 514 Issaquah, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 146 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annelise Digiacomo 1:13:46 11:52 150 56 41 F 512 Issaquah, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:44:42 1 / 1 DOOVE! Alex Doolittle 0:26:34 1.37 29 9 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 0:05:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Doolittle 1:25:01 17.54 113 28 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cheryl Scott 0:46:57 7:33 33 3 34 F 516 Snohomish, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:55:58 1 / 2 FAMILY MATTERS Jorgen Johnson 0:30:10 1.50 71 52 30 M 501 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Hurst 1:24:49 17.58 109 84 31 M 502 Ephrata, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 78 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Rerecich 0:58:43 9:27 114 34 30 F 503 Ephrata, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:15:45 2 / 2 TEAM 127 Emily Patton 0:33:38 2.03 114 41 29 F 518 Seattle, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Oppenheimer 1:27:11 17.11 118 87 30 M 517 Seattle, WA 0:03:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 113 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew Oppenheimer 1:10:11 11:18 146 94 30 M 517 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 2:33:09 1 / 1 OLY GIRLS Bridget Sipher 0:24:02 1.28 14 5 39 F 504 Olympia, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Burtner 1:19:08 18.85 66 8 40 F 506 Olympia, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 33 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carolina Sun-Widrow 0:47:42 7:41 40 7 39 F 505 Olympia, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 3:04:34 1 / 3 JUST CUZ Laura Cohn 0:33:13 2.01 107 37 44 F 509 Everett, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelton Lyter 1:19:31 18.75 74 63 42 M 510 Lake Stevens, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 67 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Claybaugh 1:09:25 11:10 141 49 26 F 511 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 3:04:56 2 / 3 FACEBOOK OFFICIAL Amy Hefner 0:47:50 2.55 163 67 36 F 507 Wenatchee, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Kreick 1:19:24 18.78 72 62 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA 0:02:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 124 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Kreick 0:53:39 8:38 89 66 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 3:34:20 3 / 3 TRI INFITNESS Emily Cornatzer 0:44:36 2.43 157 64 43 F 513 Auburn, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Digiacomo 1:33:01 16.03 139 93 66 M 514 Issaquah, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 146 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annelise Digiacomo 1:13:46 11:52 150 56 41 F 512 Issaquah, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:38 1.08 AE Alex Martinek 20 M 8 Spokane, WA 2. 0:18:42 1.08 AE Bruce Deakyne 22 M 157 Redmond, WA 3. 0:20:17 1.14 AE Keith Szot 46 M 50 Redmond, WA 4. 0:20:58 1.17 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 53 Seattle, WA 5. 0:21:03 1.17 AE Markus Vanachte 52 M 158 Kirkland, WA 6. 0:21:42 1.19 AE Jacquelyn Braggin 25 F 93 Seattle, WA 7. 0:21:46 1.20 AE Lyset Cadena 30 F 164 Seattle, WA 8. 0:22:49 1.23 AE Maura Carroll 35 F 100 Seattle, WA 9. 0:23:02 1.24 AE Edward Marrs 47 M 62 Des Moines, WA 10. 0:23:07 1.25 AE Nick Johnson 26 M 14 Tacoma, WA 11. 0:23:07 1.25 AE Jeff Forsyth 25 M 99 Spokane, WA 12. 0:23:26 1.26 AE Matthew Meacham 34 M 121 Olympia, WA 13. 0:23:58 1.28 AE Craig Chapman 32 M 140 Seattle, WA 14. 0:24:02 1.28 S Bridget Sipher 39 F 504 Olympia, WA 15. 0:24:40 1.30 AE Tim Winestorfer 55 M 18 Vancouver, WA 16. 0:24:43 1.30 AE Erica Mohler 28 F 74 Seattle, WA 17. 0:24:49 1.31 AE Benjamin Lang 22 M 122 Seattle, WA 18. 0:24:58 1.31 AE Leigh Tsuji 35 M 11 Bellevue, WA 19. 0:25:02 1.32 AE Mac Morrison 34 M 182 Seattle, WA 20. 0:25:04 1.32 AE Aaron Lance 51 M 143 Portland, OR 21. 0:25:07 1.32 AE Garrett Klovdahl 29 M 131 Everett, WA 22. 0:25:13 1.32 AE Scott Strang 21 M 36 Seattle, WA 23. 0:25:32 1.33 AE Francoisxavier Coffini42 M 41 Seattle, WA 24. 0:25:49 1.34 AE Jennifer Cech 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 25. 0:25:52 1.35 AE Derrick Rubalcava 17 M 88 Vancouver, WA 26. 0:26:04 1.35 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 107 Kirkland, WA 27. 0:26:05 1.35 AE Mark Bednorz 41 M 63 Bend, OR 28. 0:26:27 1.37 AE Lisa Wourms 43 F 161 Camas, WA 29. 0:26:34 1.37 SB Alex Doolittle 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 30. 0:26:37 1.37 AE Frank Obrien 48 M 123 Bainbridge Island, WA 31. 0:26:40 1.38 AE Steve Oliver 39 M 117 Mead, WA 32. 0:26:51 1.38 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 40 Seattle, WA 33. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 174 Issaquah, WA 34. 0:27:13 1.40 AE Stephanie Haner 42 F 176 Carnation, WA 35. 0:27:25 1.40 AE Jennifer Harrington 35 F 175 Mukilteo, WA 36. 0:27:28 1.40 AE Jesse Maupin 25 M 58 Seattle, WA 37. 0:27:32 1.41 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 49 Portland, OR 38. 0:27:42 1.41 AE Megan Fay 27 F 16 Seattle, WA 39. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Doug Dyer 48 M 184 Newcastle, WA 40. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Dave Anana 48 M 57 Snohomish, WA 41. 0:27:56 1.42 AE Eliza Hutchinson 28 F 59 Seattle, WA 42. 0:28:04 1.43 AE Richard Murphy 48 M 111 Kent, WA 43. 0:28:12 1.43 AE Heather Vargas-Lyon 32 F 177 Seattle, WA 44. 0:28:13 1.43 AE Mike Rudolph 42 M 43 Vancouver, WA 45. 0:28:14 1.43 AE Dennis Niles 66 M 163 Olympia, WA 46. 0:28:19 1.44 AE Danny Moate 35 M 91 Auburn, WA 47. 0:28:23 1.44 AE Thomas Zeman 42 M 162 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:28:26 1.44 AE Andrea Rodgers-Harris 35 F 31 Seattle, WA 49. 0:28:31 1.44 AE Patrick Hogan 61 M 56 Gig Harbor, WA 50. 0:28:38 1.45 AE Rusty Millsap 42 M 156 Ferndale, WA 51. 0:28:40 1.45 AE Jessie Rubalcava 44 M 89 Vancouver, WA 52. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 124 Lake Oswego, OR 53. 0:28:41 1.45 AE Alicia Cole 35 F 101 Seattle, WA 54. 0:28:43 1.45 AE Margie Walsh 23 F 38 Seattle, WA 55. 0:28:45 1.45 AE Duncan McIntosh 41 M 116 Bainbridge Island, WA 56. 0:28:55 1.46 AE Robin Datta 47 M 106 Seattle, WA 57. 0:28:56 1.46 AE Jim Toye 53 M 139 Mukilteo, WA 58. 0:28:57 1.46 AE Andy Bechtel 40 M 133 Issaquah, WA 59. 0:28:58 1.46 AE Eric Schuman 43 M 171 Seattle, WA 60. 0:29:03 1.46 AE Cameron Cummings 38 M 114 Redmond, WA 61. 0:29:07 1.46 AE Joel Haug 34 M 13 Snohomish, WA 62. 0:29:09 1.47 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 149 Colbert, WA 63. 0:29:13 1.47 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 167 Snoqualmie, WA 64. 0:29:18 1.47 AE Mike Digioia 35 M 42 Bothell, WA 65. 0:29:22 1.47 AE Jim Bleich 49 M 70 Poulsbo, WA 66. 0:29:26 1.48 AE Denton Olde 41 M 129 Sammamish, WA 67. 0:29:29 1.48 AE John Pierce 56 M 126 Seattle, WA 68. 0:29:35 1.48 AE John Marquis 54 M 151 Bellevue, WA 69. 0:29:46 1.49 AE Manlio Vecchiet 42 M 168 Seattle, WA 70. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Jeffrey Eis 43 M 76 Bothell, WA 71. 0:30:10 1.50 S Jorgen Johnson 30 M 501 Bainbridge Island, WA 72. 0:30:13 1.51 AE Chris Staehli 64 M 160 Seattle, WA 73. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Paul Boivin 40 M 148 Seattle, WA 74. 0:30:25 1.51 AE James Diedesch 32 M 135 Burlington, WA 75. 0:30:32 1.52 AE Howard Langeveld 61 M 48 Seattle, WA 76. 0:30:36 1.52 AE Chris Carr 29 M 178 Issaquah, WA 77. 0:30:45 1.52 AE Naomi Mason 51 F 5 Mercer Island, WA 78. 0:30:45 1.52 AE Benjamin Salo 29 M 54 Bremerton, WA 79. 0:30:54 1.53 AE William Martin 35 M 132 Seattle, WA 80. 0:30:57 1.53 AE Stella Loichot 40 F 120 Seattle, WA 81. 0:31:13 1.54 AE Jason Underwood 36 M 128 Wenatchee, WA 82. 0:31:22 1.55 AE Dominique Walmsley 56 F 27 Seattle, WA 83. 0:31:24 1.55 AE Shelley Ross 45 F 33 Camas, WA 84. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Darcy Emehiser 38 F 146 Seattle, WA 85. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Lindsay Ferrer 30 F 61 Seattle, WA 86. 0:31:47 1.56 AE Amber Henderson 30 F 144 Tacoma, WA 87. 0:31:59 1.57 AE Anne Katri 30 F 136 Seattle, WA 88. 0:32:00 1.57 AE Katy Van Dis 38 F 87 Bend, OR 89. 0:32:03 1.57 AE John Diefel 41 M 108 Bellingham, WA 90. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Bill Adams 58 M 159 Issaquah, WA 91. 0:32:20 1.58 AE Mark Moody 50 M 10 Bellevue, WA 92. 0:32:27 1.59 AE Geoff North 39 M 137 Tacoma, WA 93. 0:32:28 1.59 AE Todd Benson 44 M 66 Bremerton, WA 94. 0:32:30 1.59 AE Wesley Vanhooser 24 M 145 Kenmore, WA 95. 0:32:31 1.59 AE David Gibson 53 M 173 Gig Harbor, WA 96. 0:32:33 1.59 AE Matt Ferrel 39 M 84 Olympia, WA 97. 0:32:44 2.00 AE Nina McKay 38 F 83 Seattle, WA 98. 0:32:48 2.00 AE Ankie Stroes 47 F 78 Maple Valley, WA 99. 0:32:50 2.00 AE Brenda Kasper 39 F 7 Bellevue, WA 100. 0:32:58 2.01 AE Emily Boad 38 F 179 Shoreline, WA 101. 0:33:06 2.01 AE Jenny Brink 33 F 150 Kent, WA 102. 0:33:06 2.01 AE Jakob Trescott 29 M 153 Redmond, WA 103. 0:33:08 2.01 AE Leah Rodenbeck 32 F 37 Seattle, WA 104. 0:33:09 2.01 AE Chris Lathwell 44 M 98 Sammamish, WA 105. 0:33:10 2.01 AE Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum40 F 155 Issaquah, WA 106. 0:33:12 2.01 AE Grace Whiteaker 43 F 109 Bellevue, WA 107. 0:33:13 2.01 S Laura Cohn 44 F 509 Everett, WA 108. 0:33:16 2.02 AE Nancy Larson 61 F 45 Kent, WA 109. 0:33:21 2.02 AE Joan Hogan 58 F 72 Gig Harbor, WA 110. 0:33:27 2.02 AE Sean Henry 42 M 34 Camas, WA 111. 0:33:28 2.02 AE Joshua Horst 35 M 152 Seattle, WA 112. 0:33:37 2.03 AE Maryjane Sabin-Davis 64 F 112 Bend, OR 113. 0:33:37 2.03 AE Ross Marshall 34 M 181 Covington, WA 114. 0:33:38 2.03 S Emily Patton 29 F 518 Seattle, WA 115. 0:33:39 2.03 AE Tara Scouten 39 F 92 Poulsbo, WA 116. 0:33:51 2.04 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 69 Bellevue, WA 117. 0:34:02 2.04 AE Mark Watson 43 M 138 Bainbridge Island, WA 118. 0:34:05 2.05 AE Curtis Thiel 41 M 35 Puyallup, WA 119. 0:34:06 2.05 AE Tom Hassenauer 52 M 115 Enumclaw, WA 120. 0:34:23 2.06 AE Mark Henderson 56 M 170 Kirkland, WA 121. 0:34:28 2.06 AE Patrick Losson 23 M 102 Sherwood, OR 122. 0:34:30 2.06 AE Tzehoualvin Tai 37 M 9 Auburn, WA 123. 0:35:04 2.08 AE William Johnston 42 M 165 Puyallup, WA 124. 0:35:14 2.09 AE Mary Craig 40 F 79 Seattle, WA 125. 0:35:18 2.09 AE Kerry Traugott 30 F 25 Gig Harbor, WA 126. 0:35:31 2.10 AE Laura Ritter 44 F 55 Poulsbo, WA 127. 0:35:59 2.12 AE Carol Hawkins 49 F 96 Medical Lake, WA 128. 0:36:31 2.14 AE Robert Tate 48 M 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 129. 0:36:47 2.15 AE Sharon Borough 50 F 147 Sammamish, WA 130. 0:36:50 2.15 AE Bo Lim 38 M 85 Bothell, WA 131. 0:36:55 2.15 AE Matthew Horn 32 M 86 Portland, OR 132. 0:36:55 2.15 AE Marianna Smyth 29 F 26 Indianola, WA 133. 0:37:01 2.15 AE Fabrice Demurger 46 M 183 Seattle, WA 134. 0:37:05 2.16 AE Donna Poucel 45 F 154 Vashon, WA 135. 0:37:06 2.16 AE Jeffrey Gordon 27 M 71 Seattle, WA 136. 0:37:08 2.16 AE Greta Tubbesing 29 F 180 Kirkland, WA 137. 0:37:16 2.16 AE Charles Butler 32 M 64 Port Orchard, WA 138. 0:37:21 2.17 AE Kerri North 34 F 166 Seattle, WA 139. 0:37:23 2.17 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 82 Kirkland, WA 140. 0:37:31 2.17 AE Audra Sims 45 F 52 Spokane, WA 141. 0:37:48 2.18 AE Georgia Winestorfer 58 F 17 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:37:50 2.18 AE Donna Howard 60 F 95 Poulsbo, WA 143. 0:38:03 2.19 AE James McDonough 54 M 104 Rochester, WA 144. 0:38:29 2.21 AE Annika Lavoie 21 F 130 Colbert, WA 145. 0:38:42 2.22 AE Steven Ferry 43 M 169 Deming, WA 146. 0:39:23 2.24 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 97 Woodinville, WA 147. 0:40:10 2.27 AE Joe David 44 M 118 Renton, WA 148. 0:40:19 2.27 AE Kirsten Frost 33 F 125 Spokane, WA 149. 0:41:00 2.30 AE Becky Abbey 28 F 103 Seattle, WA 150. 0:41:34 2.32 AE Kim Dotson 49 F 68 Spokane, WA 151. 0:42:09 2.34 AE Jennifer McDonald 38 F 119 Portland, OR 152. 0:42:16 2.35 AE Denise Brooks 49 F 81 Burley, WA 153. 0:42:20 2.35 AE Kalani Szewczyk 36 M 77 Silverdale, WA 154. 0:43:15 2.38 AE Timothy Stimac 45 M 110 Bremerton, WA 155. 0:43:21 2.39 AE Margaret Tiffany 56 F 113 Seattle, WA 156. 0:43:28 2.39 AE Kacietribabe Korstad 26 F 29 Bremerton, WA 157. 0:44:36 2.43 S Emily Cornatzer 43 F 513 Auburn, WA 158. 0:46:46 2.51 AE David Raftis 49 M 15 Kent, WA 159. 0:46:46 2.51 AE Anthony Raftis 14 M 12 Kent, WA 160. 0:47:02 2.52 AE Steve Smith 50 M 127 Puyallup, WA 161. 0:47:12 2.53 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 65 Port Orchard, WA 162. 0:47:45 2.55 AE Ioana Butoi 30 F 105 Kirkland, WA 163. 0:47:50 2.55 S Amy Hefner 36 F 507 Wenatchee, WA 164. 0:54:14 3.18 AE Tara Jones 39 F 22 Richland, WA 165. 0:56:03 3.25 AE Loretta Chasse 53 F 75 Renton, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 1:03:25 23.52 AE Eric Schuman 43 M 171 Seattle, WA 2. 1:03:55 23.33 AE Jim Toye 53 M 139 Mukilteo, WA 3. 1:04:07 23.26 AE Garrett Klovdahl 29 M 131 Everett, WA 4. 1:05:17 22.84 AE Nick Johnson 26 M 14 Tacoma, WA 5. 1:05:43 22.69 AE Alex Martinek 20 M 8 Spokane, WA 6. 1:05:43 22.69 AE Tim Winestorfer 55 M 18 Vancouver, WA 7. 1:06:07 22.56 AE Geoff North 39 M 137 Tacoma, WA 8. 1:06:55 22.29 AE Markus Vanachte 52 M 158 Kirkland, WA 9. 1:06:59 22.26 AE Paul Boivin 40 M 148 Seattle, WA 10. 1:07:25 22.12 AE Jeff Forsyth 25 M 99 Spokane, WA 11. 1:07:42 22.03 AE Denton Olde 41 M 129 Sammamish, WA 12. 1:08:09 21.88 AE Keith Szot 46 M 50 Redmond, WA 13. 1:08:23 21.81 AE John Diefel 41 M 108 Bellingham, WA 14. 1:08:31 21.77 AE Aaron Lance 51 M 143 Portland, OR 15. 1:08:46 21.69 AE Jesse Maupin 25 M 58 Seattle, WA 16. 1:08:48 21.68 AE Duncan McIntosh 41 M 116 Bainbridge Island, WA 17. 1:08:57 21.63 AE Lisa Wourms 43 F 161 Camas, WA 18. 1:09:14 21.54 AE Thomas Zeman 42 M 162 Kirkland, WA 19. 1:09:27 21.47 AE Rusty Millsap 42 M 156 Ferndale, WA 20. 1:09:51 21.35 AE Dennis Niles 66 M 163 Olympia, WA 21. 1:09:54 21.33 AE Frank Obrien 48 M 123 Bainbridge Island, WA 22. 1:10:09 21.26 AE David Gibson 53 M 173 Gig Harbor, WA 23. 1:10:17 21.22 AE Manlio Vecchiet 42 M 168 Seattle, WA 24. 1:10:18 21.21 AE Stephanie Haner 42 F 176 Carnation, WA 25. 1:11:26 20.88 AE Bruce Deakyne 22 M 157 Redmond, WA 26. 1:11:32 20.85 AE Mark Bednorz 41 M 63 Bend, OR 27. 1:11:33 20.84 AE Leigh Tsuji 35 M 11 Bellevue, WA 28. 1:11:38 20.82 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 107 Kirkland, WA 29. 1:11:39 20.81 AE John Marquis 54 M 151 Bellevue, WA 30. 1:11:44 20.79 AE Joel Haug 34 M 13 Snohomish, WA 31. 1:12:15 20.64 AE Derrick Rubalcava 17 M 88 Vancouver, WA 32. 1:12:21 20.61 AE Dave Anana 48 M 57 Snohomish, WA 33. 1:12:30 20.57 AE Steve Oliver 39 M 117 Mead, WA 34. 1:12:42 20.51 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 167 Snoqualmie, WA 35. 1:13:04 20.41 AE Chris Carr 29 M 178 Issaquah, WA 36. 1:13:17 20.35 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 49 Portland, OR 37. 1:13:29 20.29 AE Ross Marshall 34 M 181 Covington, WA 38. 1:13:34 20.27 AE Alicia Cole 35 F 101 Seattle, WA 39. 1:13:43 20.23 AE Scott Strang 21 M 36 Seattle, WA 40. 1:13:45 20.22 AE William Johnston 42 M 165 Puyallup, WA 41. 1:13:51 20.19 AE Andy Bechtel 40 M 133 Issaquah, WA 42. 1:13:55 20.18 AE Tom Hassenauer 52 M 115 Enumclaw, WA 43. 1:14:29 20.02 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 149 Colbert, WA 44. 1:14:40 19.97 AE Patrick Hogan 61 M 56 Gig Harbor, WA 45. 1:15:00 19.88 AE James Diedesch 32 M 135 Burlington, WA 46. 1:15:28 19.76 AE Mark Moody 50 M 10 Bellevue, WA 47. 1:15:31 19.75 AE Mac Morrison 34 M 182 Seattle, WA 48. 1:15:42 19.70 AE Danny Moate 35 M 91 Auburn, WA 49. 1:15:48 19.67 AE Craig Chapman 32 M 140 Seattle, WA 50. 1:16:10 19.58 AE Bo Lim 38 M 85 Bothell, WA 51. 1:16:16 19.55 AE Wesley Vanhooser 24 M 145 Kenmore, WA 52. 1:16:21 19.53 AE Jakob Trescott 29 M 153 Redmond, WA 53. 1:16:43 19.44 AE Jessie Rubalcava 44 M 89 Vancouver, WA 54. 1:16:59 19.37 AE John Pierce 56 M 126 Seattle, WA 55. 1:16:59 19.37 AE Emily Boad 38 F 179 Shoreline, WA 56. 1:17:02 19.36 AE Chris Staehli 64 M 160 Seattle, WA 57. 1:17:07 19.34 AE Cameron Cummings 38 M 114 Redmond, WA 58. 1:17:09 19.33 AE Mark Henderson 56 M 170 Kirkland, WA 59. 1:17:43 19.19 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 174 Issaquah, WA 60. 1:18:16 19.05 AE Heather Vargas-Lyon 32 F 177 Seattle, WA 61. 1:18:17 19.05 AE Matthew Horn 32 M 86 Portland, OR 62. 1:18:38 18.97 AE Richard Murphy 48 M 111 Kent, WA 63. 1:18:56 18.89 AE Grace Whiteaker 43 F 109 Bellevue, WA 64. 1:18:57 18.89 AE Benjamin Lang 22 M 122 Seattle, WA 65. 1:18:57 18.89 AE Kerri North 34 F 166 Seattle, WA 66. 1:19:08 18.85 B Melissa Burtner 40 F 506 Olympia, WA 67. 1:19:08 18.85 AE Chris Lathwell 44 M 98 Sammamish, WA 68. 1:19:11 18.83 AE Matt Ferrel 39 M 84 Olympia, WA 69. 1:19:15 18.82 AE Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum40 F 155 Issaquah, WA 70. 1:19:21 18.79 AE Jeffrey Gordon 27 M 71 Seattle, WA 71. 1:19:23 18.79 AE Brenda Kasper 39 F 7 Bellevue, WA 72. 1:19:24 18.78 BR Brian Kreick 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA 73. 1:19:29 18.76 AE Jacquelyn Braggin 25 F 93 Seattle, WA 74. 1:19:31 18.75 B Shelton Lyter 42 M 510 Lake Stevens, WA 75. 1:19:43 18.71 AE Joe David 44 M 118 Renton, WA 76. 1:19:51 18.68 AE Maura Carroll 35 F 100 Seattle, WA 77. 1:20:20 18.56 AE Joshua Horst 35 M 152 Seattle, WA 78. 1:20:24 18.55 AE Jim Bleich 49 M 70 Poulsbo, WA 79. 1:20:28 18.53 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 40 Seattle, WA 80. 1:20:31 18.52 AE William Martin 35 M 132 Seattle, WA 81. 1:20:59 18.41 AE Ankie Stroes 47 F 78 Maple Valley, WA 82. 1:21:01 18.41 AE Mark Watson 43 M 138 Bainbridge Island, WA 83. 1:21:06 18.39 AE Tzehoualvin Tai 37 M 9 Auburn, WA 84. 1:21:09 18.38 AE Leah Rodenbeck 32 F 37 Seattle, WA 85. 1:21:11 18.37 AE Shelley Ross 45 F 33 Camas, WA 86. 1:21:19 18.34 AE Katy Van Dis 38 F 87 Bend, OR 87. 1:21:38 18.27 AE Francoisxavier Coffini42 M 41 Seattle, WA 88. 1:21:41 18.26 AE Mary Craig 40 F 79 Seattle, WA 89. 1:21:49 18.23 AE Doug Dyer 48 M 184 Newcastle, WA 90. 1:22:07 18.16 AE Eliza Hutchinson 28 F 59 Seattle, WA 91. 1:22:18 18.12 AE Edward Marrs 47 M 62 Des Moines, WA 92. 1:22:37 18.05 AE Kalani Szewczyk 36 M 77 Silverdale, WA 93. 1:22:40 18.04 AE Darcy Emehiser 38 F 146 Seattle, WA 94. 1:22:50 18.00 AE Mike Digioia 35 M 42 Bothell, WA 95. 1:23:05 17.95 AE Patrick Losson 23 M 102 Sherwood, OR 96. 1:23:07 17.94 AE Sean Henry 42 M 34 Camas, WA 97. 1:23:11 17.93 AE Georgia Winestorfer 58 F 17 Vancouver, WA 98. 1:23:11 17.93 AE Naomi Mason 51 F 5 Mercer Island, WA 99. 1:23:11 17.93 AE Mike Rudolph 42 M 43 Vancouver, WA 100. 1:23:57 17.76 AE Benjamin Salo 29 M 54 Bremerton, WA 101. 1:24:26 17.66 AE Todd Benson 44 M 66 Bremerton, WA 102. 1:24:27 17.66 AE Bill Adams 58 M 159 Issaquah, WA 103. 1:24:30 17.65 AE Jeffrey Eis 43 M 76 Bothell, WA 104. 1:24:30 17.65 AE Joan Hogan 58 F 72 Gig Harbor, WA 105. 1:24:35 17.63 AE Megan Fay 27 F 16 Seattle, WA 106. 1:24:36 17.63 AE James McDonough 54 M 104 Rochester, WA 107. 1:24:38 17.62 AE Robin Datta 47 M 106 Seattle, WA 108. 1:24:45 17.60 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 53 Seattle, WA 109. 1:24:49 17.58 B Bryan Hurst 31 M 502 Ephrata, WA 110. 1:24:55 17.56 AE Andrea Rodgers-Harris 35 F 31 Seattle, WA 111. 1:24:57 17.55 AE Jason Underwood 36 M 128 Wenatchee, WA 112. 1:25:00 17.54 AE Becky Abbey 28 F 103 Seattle, WA 113. 1:25:01 17.54 SB Alex Doolittle 34 F 515 Seattle, WA 114. 1:25:33 17.43 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 69 Bellevue, WA 115. 1:26:41 17.20 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 124 Lake Oswego, OR 116. 1:26:49 17.18 AE Lindsay Ferrer 30 F 61 Seattle, WA 117. 1:26:51 17.17 AE Denise Brooks 49 F 81 Burley, WA 118. 1:27:11 17.11 BR Matthew Oppenheimer 30 M 517 Seattle, WA 119. 1:27:16 17.09 AE Robert Tate 48 M 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 120. 1:27:32 17.04 AE Nina McKay 38 F 83 Seattle, WA 121. 1:27:44 17.00 AE Nancy Larson 61 F 45 Kent, WA 122. 1:27:59 16.95 AE Greta Tubbesing 29 F 180 Kirkland, WA 123. 1:28:23 16.87 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 97 Woodinville, WA 124. 1:28:24 16.87 AE Anne Katri 30 F 136 Seattle, WA 125. 1:28:32 16.84 AE Tara Scouten 39 F 92 Poulsbo, WA 126. 1:28:48 16.79 AE Jennifer Cech 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 127. 1:29:13 16.72 AE Audra Sims 45 F 52 Spokane, WA 128. 1:29:25 16.68 AE Donna Poucel 45 F 154 Vashon, WA 129. 1:29:35 16.65 AE Charles Butler 32 M 64 Port Orchard, WA 130. 1:29:36 16.64 AE Kim Dotson 49 F 68 Spokane, WA 131. 1:30:16 16.52 AE Carol Hawkins 49 F 96 Medical Lake, WA 132. 1:30:40 16.45 AE Matthew Meacham 34 M 121 Olympia, WA 133. 1:30:43 16.44 AE Annika Lavoie 21 F 130 Colbert, WA 134. 1:30:53 16.41 AE Kirsten Frost 33 F 125 Spokane, WA 135. 1:31:03 16.38 AE Jennifer McDonald 38 F 119 Portland, OR 136. 1:31:37 16.28 AE Amber Henderson 30 F 144 Tacoma, WA 137. 1:32:02 16.20 AE Steven Ferry 43 M 169 Deming, WA 138. 1:32:19 16.15 AE Curtis Thiel 41 M 35 Puyallup, WA 139. 1:33:01 16.03 B Sam Digiacomo 66 M 514 Issaquah, WA 140. 1:33:34 15.94 AE Timothy Stimac 45 M 110 Bremerton, WA 141. 1:34:07 15.85 AE Margaret Tiffany 56 F 113 Seattle, WA 142. 1:34:41 15.75 AE Stella Loichot 40 F 120 Seattle, WA 143. 1:35:09 15.67 AE Donna Howard 60 F 95 Poulsbo, WA 144. 1:35:11 15.67 AE Jenny Brink 33 F 150 Kent, WA 145. 1:35:28 15.62 AE Maryjane Sabin-Davis 64 F 112 Bend, OR 146. 1:36:22 15.48 AE Marianna Smyth 29 F 26 Indianola, WA 147. 1:37:58 15.22 AE Laura Ritter 44 F 55 Poulsbo, WA 148. 1:38:05 15.20 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 82 Kirkland, WA 149. 1:38:14 15.18 AE Lyset Cadena 30 F 164 Seattle, WA 150. 1:39:10 15.04 AE Margie Walsh 23 F 38 Seattle, WA 151. 1:39:25 15.00 AE Kerry Traugott 30 F 25 Gig Harbor, WA 152. 1:39:55 14.93 AE Steve Smith 50 M 127 Puyallup, WA 153. 1:40:50 14.79 AE Dominique Walmsley 56 F 27 Seattle, WA 154. 1:42:11 14.59 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 65 Port Orchard, WA 155. 1:43:57 14.35 AE Ioana Butoi 30 F 105 Kirkland, WA 156. 1:45:54 14.08 AE Howard Langeveld 61 M 48 Seattle, WA 157. 1:49:30 13.62 AE Erica Mohler 28 F 74 Seattle, WA 158. 1:53:46 13.11 AE Fabrice Demurger 46 M 183 Seattle, WA 159. 1:54:04 13.07 AE David Raftis 49 M 15 Kent, WA 160. 1:54:15 13.05 AE Anthony Raftis 14 M 12 Kent, WA 161. 1:55:55 12.87 AE Kacietribabe Korstad 26 F 29 Bremerton, WA 162. 1:57:07 12.73 AE Tara Jones 39 F 22 Richland, WA 163. 1:59:08 12.52 AE Sharon Borough 50 F 147 Sammamish, WA 164. 2:05:14 11.91 AE Loretta Chasse 53 F 75 Renton, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:36:11 5:49 AE Jeff Forsyth 25 M 99 Spokane, WA 2. 0:37:05 5:58 AE Nick Johnson 26 M 14 Tacoma, WA 3. 0:37:31 6:02 AE Alex Martinek 20 M 8 Spokane, WA 4. 0:37:56 6:06 AE Scott Strang 21 M 36 Seattle, WA 5. 0:39:17 6:19 AE Manlio Vecchiet 42 M 168 Seattle, WA 6. 0:39:19 6:20 AE Keith Szot 46 M 50 Redmond, WA 7. 0:40:06 6:27 AE Frank Obrien 48 M 123 Bainbridge Island, WA 8. 0:40:18 6:29 AE Jeffrey Gordon 27 M 71 Seattle, WA 9. 0:40:36 6:32 AE Aaron Lance 51 M 143 Portland, OR 10. 0:40:48 6:34 AE Duncan McIntosh 41 M 116 Bainbridge Island, WA 11. 0:42:31 6:51 AE David Gibson 53 M 173 Gig Harbor, WA 12. 0:42:47 6:53 AE Nathan Deering 42 M 107 Kirkland, WA 13. 0:42:47 6:53 AE Garrett Klovdahl 29 M 131 Everett, WA 14. 0:43:59 7:05 AE Jim Toye 53 M 139 Mukilteo, WA 15. 0:44:07 7:06 AE Stephanie Haner 42 F 176 Carnation, WA 16. 0:44:08 7:06 AE Markus Vanachte 52 M 158 Kirkland, WA 17. 0:44:21 7:08 AE Steve Oliver 39 M 117 Mead, WA 18. 0:44:36 7:11 AE Geoff North 39 M 137 Tacoma, WA 19. 0:44:50 7:13 AE Anthony Raftis 14 M 12 Kent, WA 20. 0:45:16 7:17 AE Matt Ferrel 39 M 84 Olympia, WA 21. 0:45:23 7:18 AE Chris Carr 29 M 178 Issaquah, WA 22. 0:45:30 7:19 AE Jesse Maupin 25 M 58 Seattle, WA 23. 0:45:34 7:20 AE Craig Chapman 32 M 140 Seattle, WA 24. 0:45:39 7:21 AE Leah Rodenbeck 32 F 37 Seattle, WA 25. 0:45:41 7:21 AE John Diefel 41 M 108 Bellingham, WA 26. 0:46:05 7:25 AE Jakob Trescott 29 M 153 Redmond, WA 27. 0:46:08 7:25 AE Patrick Losson 23 M 102 Sherwood, OR 28. 0:46:24 7:28 AE Joel Haug 34 M 13 Snohomish, WA 29. 0:46:24 7:28 AE Denton Olde 41 M 129 Sammamish, WA 30. 0:46:43 7:31 AE Derrick Rubalcava 17 M 88 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:46:50 7:32 AE Mike Digioia 35 M 42 Bothell, WA 32. 0:46:51 7:32 AE Fabrice Demurger 46 M 183 Seattle, WA 33. 0:46:57 7:33 R Cheryl Scott 34 F 516 Snohomish, WA 34. 0:47:20 7:37 AE Kerri North 34 F 166 Seattle, WA 35. 0:47:23 7:38 AE Eliza Hutchinson 28 F 59 Seattle, WA 36. 0:47:24 7:38 AE Mark Bednorz 41 M 63 Bend, OR 37. 0:47:26 7:38 AE Alicia Cole 35 F 101 Seattle, WA 38. 0:47:33 7:39 AE Jeffrey Eis 43 M 76 Bothell, WA 39. 0:47:34 7:39 AE Wesley Vanhooser 24 M 145 Kenmore, WA 40. 0:47:42 7:41 R Carolina Sun-Widrow 39 F 505 Olympia, WA 41. 0:47:49 7:42 AE Matthew Horn 32 M 86 Portland, OR 42. 0:47:54 7:43 AE Paul Boivin 40 M 148 Seattle, WA 43. 0:47:55 7:43 AE Bo Lim 38 M 85 Bothell, WA 44. 0:47:57 7:43 AE Bruce Deakyne 22 M 157 Redmond, WA 45. 0:48:12 7:45 AE Garrett Conger 48 M 167 Snoqualmie, WA 46. 0:48:15 7:46 AE Dave Anana 48 M 57 Snohomish, WA 47. 0:48:16 7:46 AE Mark Moody 50 M 10 Bellevue, WA 48. 0:48:23 7:47 AE Heather Vargas-Lyon 32 F 177 Seattle, WA 49. 0:48:28 7:48 AE Lindsay Ferrer 30 F 61 Seattle, WA 50. 0:48:33 7:49 AE Anne Katri 30 F 136 Seattle, WA 51. 0:48:34 7:49 AE Megan Fay 27 F 16 Seattle, WA 52. 0:48:36 7:49 AE Maura Carroll 35 F 100 Seattle, WA 53. 0:48:36 7:49 AE Joshua Horst 35 M 152 Seattle, WA 54. 0:48:36 7:49 AE Lisa Wourms 43 F 161 Camas, WA 55. 0:48:41 7:50 AE William Johnston 42 M 165 Puyallup, WA 56. 0:48:48 7:51 AE Simon Wintle 47 M 49 Portland, OR 57. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Tzehoualvin Tai 37 M 9 Auburn, WA 58. 0:48:55 7:52 AE Jacquelyn Braggin 25 F 93 Seattle, WA 59. 0:49:21 7:57 AE Rusty Millsap 42 M 156 Ferndale, WA 60. 0:49:28 7:58 AE Cecilia Lofqvist-Traum40 F 155 Issaquah, WA 61. 0:49:33 7:58 AE Naomi Mason 51 F 5 Mercer Island, WA 62. 0:49:40 8:00 AE Tim Winestorfer 55 M 18 Vancouver, WA 63. 0:49:42 8:00 AE Eric Schuman 43 M 171 Seattle, WA 64. 0:49:43 8:00 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 149 Colbert, WA 65. 0:49:44 8:00 AE Jason Underwood 36 M 128 Wenatchee, WA 66. 0:50:08 8:04 AE James McDonough 54 M 104 Rochester, WA 67. 0:50:22 8:06 AE Darcy Emehiser 38 F 146 Seattle, WA 68. 0:50:24 8:07 AE Amber Henderson 30 F 144 Tacoma, WA 69. 0:50:26 8:07 AE Jim Bleich 49 M 70 Poulsbo, WA 70. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Joe David 44 M 118 Renton, WA 71. 0:51:20 8:16 AE Nina Sayed 15 F 97 Woodinville, WA 72. 0:51:48 8:20 AE James Diedesch 32 M 135 Burlington, WA 73. 0:51:52 8:21 AE Doug Dyer 48 M 184 Newcastle, WA 74. 0:52:01 8:22 AE Becky Abbey 28 F 103 Seattle, WA 75. 0:52:03 8:23 AE Mac Morrison 34 M 182 Seattle, WA 76. 0:52:05 8:23 AE Tom Hassenauer 52 M 115 Enumclaw, WA 77. 0:52:07 8:23 AE Lyset Cadena 30 F 164 Seattle, WA 78. 0:52:23 8:26 AE Leigh Tsuji 35 M 11 Bellevue, WA 79. 0:52:24 8:26 AE Cameron Cummings 38 M 114 Redmond, WA 80. 0:52:29 8:27 AE Andy Bechtel 40 M 133 Issaquah, WA 81. 0:52:49 8:30 AE Curtis Thiel 41 M 35 Puyallup, WA 82. 0:52:49 8:30 AE Benjamin Salo 29 M 54 Bremerton, WA 83. 0:52:54 8:31 AE Donna Poucel 45 F 154 Vashon, WA 84. 0:52:55 8:31 AE William Martin 35 M 132 Seattle, WA 85. 0:53:06 8:33 AE John Marquis 54 M 151 Bellevue, WA 86. 0:53:18 8:35 AE Bill Adams 58 M 159 Issaquah, WA 87. 0:53:20 8:35 AE Andrea Rodgers-Harris 35 F 31 Seattle, WA 88. 0:53:29 8:36 AE Ed McCormack 63 M 174 Issaquah, WA 89. 0:53:39 8:38 BR Brian Kreick 38 M 508 Wenatchee, WA 90. 0:53:43 8:39 AE Natalie Vandeven 23 F 40 Seattle, WA 91. 0:53:43 8:39 AE Jessie Rubalcava 44 M 89 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:54:08 8:43 AE Chris Lathwell 44 M 98 Sammamish, WA 93. 0:54:14 8:44 AE Patrick Hogan 61 M 56 Gig Harbor, WA 94. 0:54:17 8:44 AE Joan Hogan 58 F 72 Gig Harbor, WA 95. 0:54:41 8:48 AE Audra Sims 45 F 52 Spokane, WA 96. 0:54:47 8:49 AE Shelley Ross 45 F 33 Camas, WA 97. 0:54:50 8:49 AE Sean Henry 42 M 34 Camas, WA 98. 0:54:59 8:51 AE Francoisxavier Coffini42 M 41 Seattle, WA 99. 0:55:12 8:53 AE Robin Datta 47 M 106 Seattle, WA 100. 0:55:15 8:53 AE Brenda Kasper 39 F 7 Bellevue, WA 101. 0:55:23 8:55 AE Nina McKay 38 F 83 Seattle, WA 102. 0:55:39 8:57 AE Jenny Brink 33 F 150 Kent, WA 103. 0:56:04 9:01 AE Katy Van Dis 38 F 87 Bend, OR 104. 0:56:35 9:06 AE Benjamin Lang 22 M 122 Seattle, WA 105. 0:56:36 9:07 AE Matthew Meacham 34 M 121 Olympia, WA 106. 0:56:49 9:09 AE Thomas Zeman 42 M 162 Kirkland, WA 107. 0:56:50 9:09 AE Chris Staehli 64 M 160 Seattle, WA 108. 0:56:55 9:10 AE Dennis Niles 66 M 163 Olympia, WA 109. 0:57:03 9:11 AE Grace Whiteaker 43 F 109 Bellevue, WA 110. 0:57:25 9:14 AE David Raftis 49 M 15 Kent, WA 111. 0:57:31 9:15 AE Ross Marshall 34 M 181 Covington, WA 112. 0:58:09 9:21 AE Madeline Klobuchar 26 F 53 Seattle, WA 113. 0:58:43 9:27 AE Nicolas Sauvage 40 M 69 Bellevue, WA 114. 0:58:43 9:27 R Sarah Rerecich 30 F 503 Ephrata, WA 115. 0:58:45 9:27 AE Jennifer McDonald 38 F 119 Portland, OR 116. 0:58:50 9:28 AE Steven Ferry 43 M 169 Deming, WA 117. 0:58:57 9:29 AE Mike Rudolph 42 M 43 Vancouver, WA 118. 0:59:04 9:30 AE Ankie Stroes 47 F 78 Maple Valley, WA 119. 0:59:31 9:35 AE Richard Murphy 48 M 111 Kent, WA 120. 0:59:39 9:36 AE Mark Watson 43 M 138 Bainbridge Island, WA 121. 0:59:46 9:37 AE Tony Excoffon 46 M 82 Kirkland, WA 122. 1:00:06 9:40 AE Laurie Kilbourn 45 F 124 Lake Oswego, OR 123. 1:00:30 9:44 AE Timothy Stimac 45 M 110 Bremerton, WA 124. 1:00:34 9:45 AE Emily Boad 38 F 179 Shoreline, WA 125. 1:00:40 9:46 AE Annika Lavoie 21 F 130 Colbert, WA 126. 1:00:56 9:48 AE Stella Loichot 40 F 120 Seattle, WA 127. 1:01:19 9:52 AE John Pierce 56 M 126 Seattle, WA 128. 1:01:43 9:56 AE Danny Moate 35 M 91 Auburn, WA 129. 1:01:45 9:56 AE Mary Craig 40 F 79 Seattle, WA 130. 1:01:49 9:57 AE Carol Hawkins 49 F 96 Medical Lake, WA 131. 1:02:10 10:00 AE Jennifer Cech 26 F 94 Seattle, WA 132. 1:02:19 10:02 AE Nancy Larson 61 F 45 Kent, WA 133. 1:02:34 10:04 AE Edward Marrs 47 M 62 Des Moines, WA 134. 1:03:15 10:11 AE Kirsten Frost 33 F 125 Spokane, WA 135. 1:03:23 10:12 AE Howard Langeveld 61 M 48 Seattle, WA 136. 1:03:27 10:13 AE Georgia Winestorfer 58 F 17 Vancouver, WA 137. 1:05:20 10:31 AE Greta Tubbesing 29 F 180 Kirkland, WA 138. 1:06:51 10:46 AE Kalani Szewczyk 36 M 77 Silverdale, WA 139. 1:07:55 10:56 AE Kim Dotson 49 F 68 Spokane, WA 140. 1:08:33 11:02 AE Charles Butler 32 M 64 Port Orchard, WA 141. 1:09:25 11:10 R Sarah Claybaugh 26 F 511 Seattle, WA 142. 1:09:34 11:12 AE Margaret Tiffany 56 F 113 Seattle, WA 143. 1:09:54 11:15 AE Mark Henderson 56 M 170 Kirkland, WA 144. 1:10:05 11:17 AE Erica Mohler 28 F 74 Seattle, WA 145. 1:10:07 11:17 AE Tara Jones 39 F 22 Richland, WA 146. 1:10:11 11:18 BR Matthew Oppenheimer 30 M 517 Seattle, WA 147. 1:11:16 11:28 AE Margie Walsh 23 F 38 Seattle, WA 148. 1:11:31 11:31 AE Marianna Smyth 29 F 26 Indianola, WA 149. 1:12:39 11:42 AE Ioana Butoi 30 F 105 Kirkland, WA 150. 1:13:46 11:52 R Annelise Digiacomo 41 F 512 Issaquah, WA 151. 1:14:05 11:55 AE Tara Scouten 39 F 92 Poulsbo, WA 152. 1:14:42 12:01 AE Todd Benson 44 M 66 Bremerton, WA 153. 1:17:02 12:24 AE Denise Brooks 49 F 81 Burley, WA 154. 1:18:20 12:36 AE Maryjane Sabin-Davis 64 F 112 Bend, OR 155. 1:18:46 12:41 AE Sharon Borough 50 F 147 Sammamish, WA 156. 1:19:27 12:47 AE Dominique Walmsley 56 F 27 Seattle, WA 157. 1:19:51 12:51 AE Robert Tate 48 M 39 Coeur D Alene, ID 158. 1:19:56 12:52 AE Donna Howard 60 F 95 Poulsbo, WA 159. 1:20:32 12:58 AE Sandra Butler 32 F 65 Port Orchard, WA 160. 1:23:56 13:30 AE Laura Ritter 44 F 55 Poulsbo, WA 161. 1:24:59 13:41 AE Steve Smith 50 M 127 Puyallup, WA 162. 1:30:55 14:38 AE Kerry Traugott 30 F 25 Gig Harbor, WA 163. 1:32:27 14:53 AE Loretta Chasse 53 F 75 Renton, WA 164. 1:43:40 16:41 AE Kacietribabe Korstad 26 F 29 Bremerton, WA