ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
ALUMINUM MAN SPRINT TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 8, 2012
Report Last Updated On September 08, 2012
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
113 | - # OF FINISHERS |
67 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
46 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nate Youngs 31 M 1:05:00 1 0:08:15 6 1:15 0:35:10 1 0:40 1 0:19:39 4 Boring, OR 2. Rob Schultz 41 M 1:06:50 1 0:09:22 12 1:41 0:35:42 2 0:40 2 0:19:25 2 Portland, OR 3. Jason Richardson 26 M 1:08:02 1 0:08:02 4 1:22 0:38:27 7 0:34 3 0:19:37 3 Camas, WA 4. Nils Engbersen 15 M 1:09:48 1 0:08:07 5 1:49 0:39:24 10 0:47 7 0:19:41 5 Hood River, OR 5. Dave Soelberg 43 M 1:10:09 2 0:07:40 2 1:29 0:39:42 13 0:49 4 0:20:28 7 Vancouver, WA 6. Travis Richardson 33 M 1:10:20 2 0:08:55 8 1:54 0:38:03 6 0:49 5 0:20:38 10 Vancouver, WA 7. Matt Sherrell 29 M 1:11:34 2 0:09:43 20 2:24 0:37:34 4 1:21 9 0:20:32 8 Hood River, OR 8. Tim Richardson 31 M 1:11:35 3 0:09:28 16 1:40 0:38:03 5 0:56 6 0:21:28 14 Eugene, OR 9. Steve Cain 43 M 1:12:21 3 0:09:55 23 1:46 0:40:39 18 1:13 17 0:18:48 1 Portland, OR 10. David Ripp 46 M 1:13:38 1 0:09:34 17 2:58 0:37:07 3 1:05 8 0:22:53 22 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leanne Neal 34 F 1:15:21 1 0:09:39 18 1:53 0:40:30 16 1:02 14 0:22:16 16 Dufur, OR 2. Kari Brotnov 34 F 1:21:17 2 0:10:29 30 1:45 0:44:49 39 0:59 29 0:23:15 24 Sandy, OR 3. Carrie Suiter 33 F 1:21:18 3 0:11:09 47 2:10 0:41:02 19 1:32 22 0:25:24 38 Eugene, OR 4. Heidi Schultz 42 F 1:22:52 1 0:11:29 55 2:09 0:45:13 42 1:05 39 0:22:56 23 Portland, OR 5. Giovanna Matic 33 F 1:25:35 4 0:11:28 54 1:58 0:47:01 58 0:56 46 0:24:12 31 Damascus, OR 6. Nancy Frederick 53 F 1:25:38 1 0:12:22 70 1:47 0:43:13 27 1:17 30 0:26:58 48 Warrenton, OR 7. Shari Green 47 F 1:26:37 1 0:11:04 45 3:01 0:43:04 26 1:42 32 0:27:45 55 Portland, OR 8. Kathy Zinsli 47 F 1:26:44 2 0:10:42 35 3:01 0:48:01 62 0:41 49 0:24:19 32 Milwaukie, OR 9. Anne Anderson 47 F 1:27:38 3 0:12:02 66 2:42 0:47:32 59 1:34 55 0:23:48 27 Vancouver, WA 10. Sue Ripp 55 F 1:29:12 1 0:13:28 86 3:37 0:41:27 22 1:50 40 0:28:50 64 Camas, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rob Schultz 41 M 1:06:50 1 0:09:22 12 1:41 0:35:42 2 0:40 2 0:19:25 2 Portland, OR 2. Dave Soelberg 43 M 1:10:09 2 0:07:40 2 1:29 0:39:42 13 0:49 4 0:20:28 7 Vancouver, WA 3. Steve Cain 43 M 1:12:21 3 0:09:55 23 1:46 0:40:39 18 1:13 17 0:18:48 1 Portland, OR 4. David Ripp 46 M 1:13:38 1 0:09:34 17 2:58 0:37:07 3 1:05 8 0:22:53 22 Camas, WA 5. Donald Geddes 58 M 1:13:56 1 0:09:47 21 1:48 0:38:38 8 0:56 10 0:22:46 19 Portland, OR 6. Matt Upshaw 45 M 1:14:30 2 0:10:20 29 1:47 0:40:06 15 0:58 16 0:21:18 13 Gresham, OR 7. Dale Walker 48 M 1:15:17 3 0:08:01 3 1:30 0:41:53 23 1:00 12 0:22:52 21 Hood River, OR 8. Phil Ramakers 52 M 1:15:49 1 0:09:54 22 1:39 0:39:05 9 1:26 11 0:23:44 26 Portland, OR 9. James Hicks 47 M 1:15:56 4 0:10:18 27 1:57 0:40:00 14 0:54 15 0:22:47 20 Vancouver, WA 10. Greg Gustafson 57 M 1:17:11 2 0:10:55 40 1:41 0:43:50 33 1:02 26 0:19:42 6 The Dallas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heidi Schultz 42 F 1:22:52 1 0:11:29 55 2:09 0:45:13 42 1:05 39 0:22:56 23 Portland, OR 2. Nancy Frederick 53 F 1:25:38 1 0:12:22 70 1:47 0:43:13 27 1:17 30 0:26:58 48 Warrenton, OR 3. Shari Green 47 F 1:26:37 1 0:11:04 45 3:01 0:43:04 26 1:42 32 0:27:45 55 Portland, OR 4. Kathy Zinsli 47 F 1:26:44 2 0:10:42 35 3:01 0:48:01 62 0:41 49 0:24:19 32 Milwaukie, OR 5. Anne Anderson 47 F 1:27:38 3 0:12:02 66 2:42 0:47:32 59 1:34 55 0:23:48 27 Vancouver, WA 6. Sue Ripp 55 F 1:29:12 1 0:13:28 86 3:37 0:41:27 22 1:50 40 0:28:50 64 Camas, WA 7. Heidi Gustafson 53 F 1:29:58 2 0:12:20 69 2:17 0:46:57 57 1:12 50 0:27:11 51 The Dallas, OR 8. Katia Shorb 42 F 1:30:06 2 0:10:19 28 4:13 0:46:51 55 2:02 51 0:26:41 45 Portland, OR 9. Jennifer Thompson 40 F 1:31:04 3 0:10:02 25 2:31 0:44:52 40 1:21 31 0:32:18 85 Portland, OR 10. Sarah Echternkamp 43 F 1:32:34 4 0:13:00 79 2:16 0:44:06 34 1:35 44 0:31:37 81 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nate Youngs 31 M 1:05:00 1 0:08:15 6 1:15 0:35:10 1 0:40 1 0:19:39 4 Boring, OR 2. Rob Schultz 41 M 1:06:50 1 0:09:22 12 1:41 0:35:42 2 0:40 2 0:19:25 2 Portland, OR 3. Jason Richardson 26 M 1:08:02 1 0:08:02 4 1:22 0:38:27 7 0:34 3 0:19:37 3 Camas, WA 4. Nils Engbersen 15 M 1:09:48 1 0:08:07 5 1:49 0:39:24 10 0:47 7 0:19:41 5 Hood River, OR 5. Dave Soelberg 43 M 1:10:09 2 0:07:40 2 1:29 0:39:42 13 0:49 4 0:20:28 7 Vancouver, WA 6. Travis Richardson 33 M 1:10:20 2 0:08:55 8 1:54 0:38:03 6 0:49 5 0:20:38 10 Vancouver, WA 7. Matt Sherrell 29 M 1:11:34 2 0:09:43 20 2:24 0:37:34 4 1:21 9 0:20:32 8 Hood River, OR 8. Tim Richardson 31 M 1:11:35 3 0:09:28 16 1:40 0:38:03 5 0:56 6 0:21:28 14 Eugene, OR 9. Steve Cain 43 M 1:12:21 3 0:09:55 23 1:46 0:40:39 18 1:13 17 0:18:48 1 Portland, OR 10. David Ripp 46 M 1:13:38 1 0:09:34 17 2:58 0:37:07 3 1:05 8 0:22:53 22 Camas, WA 11. Donald Geddes 58 M 1:13:56 1 0:09:47 21 1:48 0:38:38 8 0:56 10 0:22:46 19 Portland, OR 12. Matt Upshaw 45 M 1:14:30 2 0:10:20 29 1:47 0:40:06 15 0:58 16 0:21:18 13 Gresham, OR 13. David Walker 14 M 1:15:08 2 0:07:39 1 2:02 0:43:38 32 0:56 19 0:20:52 12 Hood River, OR 14. Dale Walker 48 M 1:15:17 3 0:08:01 3 1:30 0:41:53 23 1:00 12 0:22:52 21 Hood River, OR 15. Leanne Neal 34 F 1:15:21 1 0:09:39 18 1:53 0:40:30 16 1:02 14 0:22:16 16 Dufur, OR 16. Rob Chambers 34 M 1:15:44 4 0:09:07 11 2:04 0:40:31 17 1:18 13 0:22:44 18 Camas, WA 17. Phil Ramakers 52 M 1:15:49 1 0:09:54 22 1:39 0:39:05 9 1:26 11 0:23:44 26 Portland, OR 18. James Hicks 47 M 1:15:56 4 0:10:18 27 1:57 0:40:00 14 0:54 15 0:22:47 20 Vancouver, WA 19. Thomas Tangney 25 M 1:16:53 3 Hood River, OR 20. Alex Montoya 32 M 1:17:09 5 0:10:43 36 4:50 0:39:33 12 1:24 23 0:20:38 9 The Dalles, OR 21. Greg Gustafson 57 M 1:17:11 2 0:10:55 40 1:41 0:43:50 33 1:02 26 0:19:42 6 The Dallas, OR 22. Randy Boehm 61 M 1:17:37 1 0:11:02 43 2:16 0:41:13 21 1:01 21 0:22:04 15 Portland, OR 23. John Trudt 38 M 1:18:23 1 0:09:23 13 1:25 0:42:22 25 0:48 18 0:24:25 34 Hillsboro, OR 24. James Derosso 49 M 1:19:45 5 0:10:01 24 2:44 0:43:19 28 1:20 25 0:22:20 17 Portland, OR 25. Kari Brotnov 34 F 1:21:17 2 0:10:29 30 1:45 0:44:49 39 0:59 29 0:23:15 24 Sandy, OR 26. Trent Hightower 40 M 1:21:17 1 0:09:24 14 2:15 0:41:09 20 1:31 20 0:26:58 49 Hood River, OR 27. Carrie Suiter 33 F 1:21:18 3 0:11:09 47 2:10 0:41:02 19 1:32 22 0:25:24 38 Eugene, OR 28. Mike Colesar 50 M 1:21:39 2 0:14:17 90 2:55 0:39:24 11 1:03 27 0:23:59 30 Mt Hood, OR 29. Matt Rankin 43 M 1:22:28 4 0:11:33 58 2:28 0:43:31 29 1:38 33 0:23:18 25 Hood River, OR 30. Heidi Schultz 42 F 1:22:52 1 0:11:29 55 2:09 0:45:13 42 1:05 39 0:22:56 23 Portland, OR 31. John Adair 28 M 1:24:34 4 0:08:57 9 3:03 0:46:04 49 1:08 34 0:25:22 37 Hermiston, OR 32. Brandon Erickson 40 M 1:24:41 5 0:10:35 31 2:43 0:44:28 36 1:28 35 0:25:26 39 Vancouver, WA 33. Michael Leland 44 M 1:24:57 6 0:13:16 83 3:57 0:45:30 44 1:35 57 0:20:39 11 Portland, OR 34. Kyle Kobel 40 M 1:25:01 7 0:10:57 41 3:25 0:44:11 35 1:20 38 0:25:08 35 Portland, OR 35. Kiyoshi Shigeno 52 M 1:25:26 3 0:10:45 37 2:01 0:45:54 46 1:07 37 0:25:38 40 Camas, WA 36. Giovanna Matic 33 F 1:25:35 4 0:11:28 54 1:58 0:47:01 58 0:56 46 0:24:12 31 Damascus, OR 37. Nancy Frederick 53 F 1:25:38 1 0:12:22 70 1:47 0:43:13 27 1:17 30 0:26:58 48 Warrenton, OR 38. Dave Anderson 49 M 1:25:45 6 0:08:54 7 2:22 0:45:19 43 1:22 28 0:27:47 56 Vancouver, WA 39. Shari Green 47 F 1:26:37 1 0:11:04 45 3:01 0:43:04 26 1:42 32 0:27:45 55 Portland, OR 40. Glen Smith 50 M 1:26:39 4 0:10:37 32 2:29 0:44:45 38 1:36 36 0:27:12 53 Bingen, WA 41. Kathy Zinsli 47 F 1:26:44 2 0:10:42 35 3:01 0:48:01 62 0:41 49 0:24:19 32 Milwaukie, OR 42. Loren Morris 46 M 1:27:30 7 0:12:35 73 3:10 0:43:33 30 1:18 41 0:26:53 47 Vancouver, WA 43. James Dean 50 M 1:27:36 5 0:11:16 49 2:36 0:42:01 24 1:24 24 0:30:19 76 Portland, OR 44. Anne Anderson 47 F 1:27:38 3 0:12:02 66 2:42 0:47:32 59 1:34 55 0:23:48 27 Vancouver, WA 45. George Castillo 45 M 1:27:59 8 0:11:31 57 4:19 0:46:17 51 1:31 52 0:24:21 33 Camas, WA 46. Ned Vaivoda 65 M 1:28:42 1 0:10:50 39 3:57 0:44:39 37 2:04 47 0:27:11 52 Portland, OR 47. Gary Moss 45 M 1:28:59 9 0:10:42 34 2:49 0:47:51 61 2:20 53 0:25:17 36 Bend, OR 48. Dave Richardson 37 M 1:29:03 2 0:12:40 74 4:43 0:46:03 48 1:46 64 0:23:50 28 Hillsboro, OR 49. Jerry Voorhees 48 M 1:29:12 10 0:11:35 59 1:53 0:46:14 50 0:58 43 0:28:31 62 Portland, OR 50. Sue Ripp 55 F 1:29:12 1 0:13:28 86 3:37 0:41:27 22 1:50 40 0:28:50 64 Camas, WA 51. Chris Kratochvil 31 M 1:29:23 6 0:10:58 42 2:36 0:46:39 53 0:58 45 0:28:12 59 Hubbard, OR 52. Stephen Achilles 50 M 1:29:31 6 0:12:34 72 3:03 0:43:37 31 1:24 42 0:28:53 65 Gresham, OR 53. Heidi Gustafson 53 F 1:29:58 2 0:12:20 69 2:17 0:46:57 57 1:12 50 0:27:11 51 The Dallas, OR 54. Katia Shorb 42 F 1:30:06 2 0:10:19 28 4:13 0:46:51 55 2:02 51 0:26:41 45 Portland, OR 55. Evan Biskey 17 M 1:30:14 1 0:09:02 10 3:57 0:49:50 71 1:16 56 0:26:09 42 Portland, OR 56. Mike Foy 40 M 1:30:22 8 0:12:10 68 4:10 0:45:11 41 2:16 54 0:26:35 43 Vancouver, WA 57. Jennifer Thompson 40 F 1:31:04 3 0:10:02 25 2:31 0:44:52 40 1:21 31 0:32:18 85 Portland, OR 58. Ryan Colesar 17 M 1:32:13 2 0:18:01 107 2:48 0:45:36 45 1:56 73 0:23:51 29 Mt Hood, OR 59. Sarah Echternkamp 43 F 1:32:34 4 0:13:00 79 2:16 0:44:06 34 1:35 44 0:31:37 81 Portland, OR 60. Hollie Meyer 27 F 1:32:43 1 0:13:36 88 2:51 0:46:52 56 1:22 59 0:28:01 58 Portland, OR 61. Michele Gunerson 35 F 1:33:23 1 0:11:49 63 2:15 0:48:56 68 1:44 60 0:28:39 63 The Dallas, OR 62. Jennifer Gilstrap 38 F 1:33:38 2 0:11:24 53 2:44 0:46:22 52 1:14 48 0:31:53 83 Portland, OR 63. Nicholas Ubick 37 M 1:33:53 3 0:10:05 26 2:20 0:50:43 76 1:40 61 0:29:04 66 Pasco, WA 64. Dawn Rankin 43 F 1:34:08 5 0:14:41 93 2:39 0:48:20 64 1:18 68 0:27:10 50 Hood River, OR 65. Carola Stepper 46 F 1:34:40 4 0:12:23 71 2:10 0:48:32 65 1:22 58 0:30:13 75 Hood River, OR 66. Larry Betten 65 M 1:35:47 2 0:13:22 84 3:13 0:49:44 70 1:34 71 0:27:54 57 Portland, OR 67. Erik Peterson 37 M 1:36:15 4 0:11:24 52 5:23 0:47:51 60 2:14 67 0:29:23 69 Vancouver, WA 68. Cliff Blumenthal 49 M 1:36:17 11 0:14:58 94 4:00 0:48:13 63 2:19 77 0:26:47 46 Lake Tapps, WA 69. Roger Herndon 65 M 1:36:33 3 0:14:59 95 3:38 0:46:47 54 1:44 70 0:29:25 70 Portland, OR 70. Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 1:37:39 5 0:13:55 89 3:40 0:48:54 67 1:35 72 0:29:34 73 Beaverton, OR 71. Allison Moss 19 F 1:37:44 1 0:09:43 19 6:03 0:49:54 72 1:23 69 0:30:40 77 Bend, OR 72. Karen Moss 45 F 1:37:44 5 0:10:48 38 3:01 0:50:23 73 0:57 63 0:32:35 88 Bend, OR 73. Brynion Berkey 35 F 1:37:54 3 0:11:10 48 3:38 0:53:39 89 0:58 76 0:28:28 61 White Salmon, WA 74. Laurel Hallock-Koppelm40 F 1:38:00 6 0:11:51 64 2:27 0:53:35 88 1:49 79 0:28:18 60 Portland, OR 75. Brenda Tiland 53 F 1:38:09 3 0:12:02 67 3:04 0:50:40 75 0:49 66 0:31:33 80 Aloha, OR 76. Lori Engdall 54 F 1:38:29 4 0:13:08 81 2:58 0:55:21 92 1:02 84 0:26:00 41 Sandy, OR 77. Michael Jensen 33 M 1:38:41 7 0:15:25 98 3:34 0:51:08 78 1:14 82 0:27:20 54 Vancouver, WA 78. Sarah Thompson 28 F 1:38:58 2 Hood River, OR 79. Dan Richardson 39 M 1:39:01 6 0:11:38 60 3:23 0:48:39 66 1:27 62 0:33:53 92 The Dalles, OR 80. Eric Wahler 28 M 1:39:11 5 0:13:05 80 2:11 0:53:11 85 1:27 80 0:29:16 68 The Dalles, OR 81. Melanie Cooke 59 F 1:39:25 2 0:11:03 44 5:01 0:45:59 47 3:42 65 0:33:40 91 Portland, OR 82. Nicole Scheler 26 F 1:39:45 3 0:14:26 91 2:46 0:49:37 69 1:51 74 0:31:05 78 Vancouver, WA 83. Jason Haslam 30 M 1:40:20 8 0:12:43 75 3:05 0:52:43 84 1:44 81 0:30:05 74 Hermiston, OR 84. Sarah Ziegenhagen 35 F 1:40:38 4 0:11:55 65 2:45 0:53:33 87 1:11 75 0:31:14 79 The Dalles, OR 85. Lauren Brown 24 F 1:42:48 1 0:12:47 76 Portland, OR 86. Ken Turney 59 M 1:42:49 3 0:11:23 51 6:36 0:52:28 81 3:14 87 0:29:08 67 La Center, WA 87. Jamie Hicks 44 F 1:43:23 7 0:13:25 85 3:27 0:52:33 83 2:06 83 0:31:52 82 Vancouver, WA 88. David Eales 45 M 1:43:41 12 0:11:49 62 3:30 0:53:42 90 0:38 78 0:34:02 93 Beaverton, OR 89. Jenilou Graves 35 F 1:44:57 5 0:15:00 97 4:22 0:52:22 80 1:09 85 0:32:04 84 The Dallas, OR 90. Courtney Butler 22 F 1:45:01 2 0:13:32 87 3:25 0:56:42 96 1:55 94 0:29:27 72 Bingen, WA 91. Lisa Riesterer 26 F 1:46:59 4 0:12:56 78 3:33 1:03:07 106 0:46 100 0:26:36 44 Portland, OR 92. Marsha Morrison 62 F 1:48:03 1 0:15:46 101 3:04 0:51:30 79 2:42 86 0:35:00 95 The Dallas, OR 93. Jamie Massey 51 F 1:49:01 5 0:16:20 104 6:40 0:50:30 74 2:55 95 0:32:35 87 Milwaukie, OR 94. Vern Puchalski 52 M 1:49:40 7 0:14:34 92 4:19 0:54:07 91 2:22 92 0:34:18 94 Tualatin, OR 95. James Marcotte 37 M 1:49:45 7 0:09:25 15 5:45 0:56:54 97 1:38 88 0:36:03 98 Portland, OR 96. Tom Butler 50 M 1:50:01 8 0:18:35 108 3:21 0:56:38 95 1:59 101 0:29:27 71 Bingenwa, WA 97. Matt Haslett 53 M 1:50:31 9 0:17:15 106 4:54 0:53:24 86 2:06 97 0:32:52 89 Camas, WA 98. Tiffany Kenslow 39 F 1:50:53 6 0:11:30 56 4:10 0:56:35 94 1:30 89 0:37:08 101 The Dalles, OR 99. Holli Shenfield 35 F 1:51:03 7 0:10:40 33 3:35 0:57:22 100 2:45 90 0:36:41 100 Beaverton, OR 100. Grant Moss 17 M 1:51:23 3 0:11:06 46 3:47 1:03:07 105 1:02 98 0:32:21 86 Bend, OR 101. Randy Fischer 41 M 1:54:34 9 0:14:59 96 4:46 0:52:32 82 2:35 91 0:39:42 109 Portland, OR 102. Kevin Christensen 51 M 1:55:03 10 0:12:52 77 3:32 0:57:51 101 1:08 93 0:39:40 106 Hermiston, OR 103. Don Gunstone 57 M 1:55:23 4 0:19:22 109 6:18 0:50:54 77 3:45 99 0:35:04 96 Gresham, OR 104. Paul Marcotte 66 M 1:56:06 4 0:11:42 61 4:36 0:57:07 98 3:01 96 0:39:40 105 Parkdale, OR 105. Nolan Biskey 15 M 1:57:04 3 0:15:36 100 6:51 0:56:06 93 2:08 102 0:36:23 99 Portland, OR 106. Christina Fauth 37 F 1:59:42 8 0:20:22 111 3:54 0:57:16 99 2:38 105 0:35:31 97 Stevenson, WA 107. Skye Frome 32 F 2:02:36 5 0:13:13 82 3:48 1:03:43 107 2:15 103 0:39:36 104 Portland, OR 108. Keri Byers 50 F 2:02:52 6 0:16:05 103 4:53 1:02:14 103 1:40 106 0:37:59 102 The Dallas, OR 109. Wendy Montgomery 44 F 2:06:45 8 0:15:32 99 2:56 1:03:06 104 2:33 104 0:42:37 110 Astoria, OR 110. Debra Reeves 55 F 2:08:37 3 0:20:22 110 5:58 1:01:25 102 1:33 107 0:39:19 103 Washougal, WA 111. Cynthia Stiner 52 F 2:09:09 7 0:16:40 105 3:27 1:14:40 108 1:05 108 0:33:16 90 Toppenish, WA 112. Randy Strandholm 34 F 2:23:32 6 0:15:53 102 3:12 1:22:49 109 1:55 110 0:39:42 107 Pendleton, OR 113. Kristi Kelly 34 F 2:23:32 7 0:11:18 50 5:06 1:25:28 110 1:57 109 0:39:42 108 Pendleton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Achilles, Stephen 50 M 1:29:31 6 0:12:34 72 3:03 0:43:37 31 1:24 42 0:28:53 65 Gresham, OR 2. Adair, John 28 M 1:24:34 4 0:08:57 9 3:03 0:46:04 49 1:08 34 0:25:22 37 Hermiston, OR 3. Anderson, Anne 47 F 1:27:38 3 0:12:02 66 2:42 0:47:32 59 1:34 55 0:23:48 27 Vancouver, WA 4. Anderson, Dave 49 M 1:25:45 6 0:08:54 7 2:22 0:45:19 43 1:22 28 0:27:47 56 Vancouver, WA 5. Berkey, Brynion 35 F 1:37:54 3 0:11:10 48 3:38 0:53:39 89 0:58 76 0:28:28 61 White Salmon, WA 6. Betten, Larry 65 M 1:35:47 2 0:13:22 84 3:13 0:49:44 70 1:34 71 0:27:54 57 Portland, OR 7. Biskey, Evan 17 M 1:30:14 1 0:09:02 10 3:57 0:49:50 71 1:16 56 0:26:09 42 Portland, OR 8. Biskey, Nolan 15 M 1:57:04 3 0:15:36 100 6:51 0:56:06 93 2:08 102 0:36:23 99 Portland, OR 9. Blumenthal, Cliff 49 M 1:36:17 11 0:14:58 94 4:00 0:48:13 63 2:19 77 0:26:47 46 Lake Tapps, WA 10. Boehm, Randy 61 M 1:17:37 1 0:11:02 43 2:16 0:41:13 21 1:01 21 0:22:04 15 Portland, OR 11. Brotnov, Kari 34 F 1:21:17 2 0:10:29 30 1:45 0:44:49 39 0:59 29 0:23:15 24 Sandy, OR 12. Brown, Lauren 24 F 1:42:48 1 0:12:47 76 Portland, OR 13. Butler, Courtney 22 F 1:45:01 2 0:13:32 87 3:25 0:56:42 96 1:55 94 0:29:27 72 Bingen, WA 14. Butler, Tom 50 M 1:50:01 8 0:18:35 108 3:21 0:56:38 95 1:59 101 0:29:27 71 Bingenwa, WA 15. Byers, Keri 50 F 2:02:52 6 0:16:05 103 4:53 1:02:14 103 1:40 106 0:37:59 102 The Dallas, OR 16. Cain, Steve 43 M 1:12:21 3 0:09:55 23 1:46 0:40:39 18 1:13 17 0:18:48 1 Portland, OR 17. Castillo, George 45 M 1:27:59 8 0:11:31 57 4:19 0:46:17 51 1:31 52 0:24:21 33 Camas, WA 18. Chambers, Rob 34 M 1:15:44 4 0:09:07 11 2:04 0:40:31 17 1:18 13 0:22:44 18 Camas, WA 19. Christensen, Kevin 51 M 1:55:03 10 0:12:52 77 3:32 0:57:51 101 1:08 93 0:39:40 106 Hermiston, OR 20. Colesar, Mike 50 M 1:21:39 2 0:14:17 90 2:55 0:39:24 11 1:03 27 0:23:59 30 Mt Hood, OR 21. Colesar, Ryan 17 M 1:32:13 2 0:18:01 107 2:48 0:45:36 45 1:56 73 0:23:51 29 Mt Hood, OR 22. Cooke, Melanie 59 F 1:39:25 2 0:11:03 44 5:01 0:45:59 47 3:42 65 0:33:40 91 Portland, OR 23. Dean, James 50 M 1:27:36 5 0:11:16 49 2:36 0:42:01 24 1:24 24 0:30:19 76 Portland, OR 24. Derosso, James 49 M 1:19:45 5 0:10:01 24 2:44 0:43:19 28 1:20 25 0:22:20 17 Portland, OR 25. Eales, David 45 M 1:43:41 12 0:11:49 62 3:30 0:53:42 90 0:38 78 0:34:02 93 Beaverton, OR 26. Echternkamp, Sarah 43 F 1:32:34 4 0:13:00 79 2:16 0:44:06 34 1:35 44 0:31:37 81 Portland, OR 27. Engbersen, Nils 15 M 1:09:48 1 0:08:07 5 1:49 0:39:24 10 0:47 7 0:19:41 5 Hood River, OR 28. Engdall, Lori 54 F 1:38:29 4 0:13:08 81 2:58 0:55:21 92 1:02 84 0:26:00 41 Sandy, OR 29. Erickson, Brandon 40 M 1:24:41 5 0:10:35 31 2:43 0:44:28 36 1:28 35 0:25:26 39 Vancouver, WA 30. Fauth, Christina 37 F 1:59:42 8 0:20:22 111 3:54 0:57:16 99 2:38 105 0:35:31 97 Stevenson, WA 31. Fischer, Randy 41 M 1:54:34 9 0:14:59 96 4:46 0:52:32 82 2:35 91 0:39:42 109 Portland, OR 32. Foy, Mike 40 M 1:30:22 8 0:12:10 68 4:10 0:45:11 41 2:16 54 0:26:35 43 Vancouver, WA 33. Frederick, Nancy 53 F 1:25:38 1 0:12:22 70 1:47 0:43:13 27 1:17 30 0:26:58 48 Warrenton, OR 34. Frome, Skye 32 F 2:02:36 5 0:13:13 82 3:48 1:03:43 107 2:15 103 0:39:36 104 Portland, OR 35. Geddes, Donald 58 M 1:13:56 1 0:09:47 21 1:48 0:38:38 8 0:56 10 0:22:46 19 Portland, OR 36. Gilstrap, Jennifer 38 F 1:33:38 2 0:11:24 53 2:44 0:46:22 52 1:14 48 0:31:53 83 Portland, OR 37. Graves, Jenilou 35 F 1:44:57 5 0:15:00 97 4:22 0:52:22 80 1:09 85 0:32:04 84 The Dallas, OR 38. Green, Shari 47 F 1:26:37 1 0:11:04 45 3:01 0:43:04 26 1:42 32 0:27:45 55 Portland, OR 39. Gunerson, Michele 35 F 1:33:23 1 0:11:49 63 2:15 0:48:56 68 1:44 60 0:28:39 63 The Dallas, OR 40. Gunstone, Don 57 M 1:55:23 4 0:19:22 109 6:18 0:50:54 77 3:45 99 0:35:04 96 Gresham, OR 41. Gustafson, Greg 57 M 1:17:11 2 0:10:55 40 1:41 0:43:50 33 1:02 26 0:19:42 6 The Dallas, OR 42. Gustafson, Heidi 53 F 1:29:58 2 0:12:20 69 2:17 0:46:57 57 1:12 50 0:27:11 51 The Dallas, OR 43. Hallock-Koppelman, Laurel40F 1:38:00 6 0:11:51 64 2:27 0:53:35 88 1:49 79 0:28:18 60 Portland, OR 44. Haslam, Jason 30 M 1:40:20 8 0:12:43 75 3:05 0:52:43 84 1:44 81 0:30:05 74 Hermiston, OR 45. Haslett, Matt 53 M 1:50:31 9 0:17:15 106 4:54 0:53:24 86 2:06 97 0:32:52 89 Camas, WA 46. Herndon, Roger 65 M 1:36:33 3 0:14:59 95 3:38 0:46:47 54 1:44 70 0:29:25 70 Portland, OR 47. Hicks, James 47 M 1:15:56 4 0:10:18 27 1:57 0:40:00 14 0:54 15 0:22:47 20 Vancouver, WA 48. Hicks, Jamie 44 F 1:43:23 7 0:13:25 85 3:27 0:52:33 83 2:06 83 0:31:52 82 Vancouver, WA 49. Hightower, Trent 40 M 1:21:17 1 0:09:24 14 2:15 0:41:09 20 1:31 20 0:26:58 49 Hood River, OR 50. Jensen, Michael 33 M 1:38:41 7 0:15:25 98 3:34 0:51:08 78 1:14 82 0:27:20 54 Vancouver, WA 51. Kelly, Kristi 34 F 2:23:32 7 0:11:18 50 5:06 1:25:28 110 1:57 109 0:39:42 108 Pendleton, OR 52. Kenslow, Tiffany 39 F 1:50:53 6 0:11:30 56 4:10 0:56:35 94 1:30 89 0:37:08 101 The Dalles, OR 53. Kobel, Kyle 40 M 1:25:01 7 0:10:57 41 3:25 0:44:11 35 1:20 38 0:25:08 35 Portland, OR 54. Kratochvil, Chris 31 M 1:29:23 6 0:10:58 42 2:36 0:46:39 53 0:58 45 0:28:12 59 Hubbard, OR 55. Leland, Michael 44 M 1:24:57 6 0:13:16 83 3:57 0:45:30 44 1:35 57 0:20:39 11 Portland, OR 56. Marcotte, James 37 M 1:49:45 7 0:09:25 15 5:45 0:56:54 97 1:38 88 0:36:03 98 Portland, OR 57. Marcotte, Paul 66 M 1:56:06 4 0:11:42 61 4:36 0:57:07 98 3:01 96 0:39:40 105 Parkdale, OR 58. Massey, Jamie 51 F 1:49:01 5 0:16:20 104 6:40 0:50:30 74 2:55 95 0:32:35 87 Milwaukie, OR 59. Matic, Giovanna 33 F 1:25:35 4 0:11:28 54 1:58 0:47:01 58 0:56 46 0:24:12 31 Damascus, OR 60. Meyer, Hollie 27 F 1:32:43 1 0:13:36 88 2:51 0:46:52 56 1:22 59 0:28:01 58 Portland, OR 61. Montgomery, Wendy 44 F 2:06:45 8 0:15:32 99 2:56 1:03:06 104 2:33 104 0:42:37 110 Astoria, OR 62. Montoya, Alex 32 M 1:17:09 5 0:10:43 36 4:50 0:39:33 12 1:24 23 0:20:38 9 The Dalles, OR 63. Morris, Loren 46 M 1:27:30 7 0:12:35 73 3:10 0:43:33 30 1:18 41 0:26:53 47 Vancouver, WA 64. Morrison, Marsha 62 F 1:48:03 1 0:15:46 101 3:04 0:51:30 79 2:42 86 0:35:00 95 The Dallas, OR 65. Moss, Allison 19 F 1:37:44 1 0:09:43 19 6:03 0:49:54 72 1:23 69 0:30:40 77 Bend, OR 66. Moss, Gary 45 M 1:28:59 9 0:10:42 34 2:49 0:47:51 61 2:20 53 0:25:17 36 Bend, OR 67. Moss, Grant 17 M 1:51:23 3 0:11:06 46 3:47 1:03:07 105 1:02 98 0:32:21 86 Bend, OR 68. Moss, Karen 45 F 1:37:44 5 0:10:48 38 3:01 0:50:23 73 0:57 63 0:32:35 88 Bend, OR 69. Neal, Leanne 34 F 1:15:21 1 0:09:39 18 1:53 0:40:30 16 1:02 14 0:22:16 16 Dufur, OR 70. Peterson, Erik 37 M 1:36:15 4 0:11:24 52 5:23 0:47:51 60 2:14 67 0:29:23 69 Vancouver, WA 71. Puchalski, Vern 52 M 1:49:40 7 0:14:34 92 4:19 0:54:07 91 2:22 92 0:34:18 94 Tualatin, OR 72. Ramakers, Phil 52 M 1:15:49 1 0:09:54 22 1:39 0:39:05 9 1:26 11 0:23:44 26 Portland, OR 73. Rankin, Dawn 43 F 1:34:08 5 0:14:41 93 2:39 0:48:20 64 1:18 68 0:27:10 50 Hood River, OR 74. Rankin, Matt 43 M 1:22:28 4 0:11:33 58 2:28 0:43:31 29 1:38 33 0:23:18 25 Hood River, OR 75. Reeves, Debra 55 F 2:08:37 3 0:20:22 110 5:58 1:01:25 102 1:33 107 0:39:19 103 Washougal, WA 76. Richardson, Dan 39 M 1:39:01 6 0:11:38 60 3:23 0:48:39 66 1:27 62 0:33:53 92 The Dalles, OR 77. Richardson, Dave 37 M 1:29:03 2 0:12:40 74 4:43 0:46:03 48 1:46 64 0:23:50 28 Hillsboro, OR 78. Richardson, Jason 26 M 1:08:02 1 0:08:02 4 1:22 0:38:27 7 0:34 3 0:19:37 3 Camas, WA 79. Richardson, Tim 31 M 1:11:35 3 0:09:28 16 1:40 0:38:03 5 0:56 6 0:21:28 14 Eugene, OR 80. Richardson, Travis 33 M 1:10:20 2 0:08:55 8 1:54 0:38:03 6 0:49 5 0:20:38 10 Vancouver, WA 81. Riesterer, Lisa 26 F 1:46:59 4 0:12:56 78 3:33 1:03:07 106 0:46 100 0:26:36 44 Portland, OR 82. Ripp, David 46 M 1:13:38 1 0:09:34 17 2:58 0:37:07 3 1:05 8 0:22:53 22 Camas, WA 83. Ripp, Sue 55 F 1:29:12 1 0:13:28 86 3:37 0:41:27 22 1:50 40 0:28:50 64 Camas, WA 84. Scheler, Nicole 26 F 1:39:45 3 0:14:26 91 2:46 0:49:37 69 1:51 74 0:31:05 78 Vancouver, WA 85. Schultz, Heidi 42 F 1:22:52 1 0:11:29 55 2:09 0:45:13 42 1:05 39 0:22:56 23 Portland, OR 86. Schultz, Rob 41 M 1:06:50 1 0:09:22 12 1:41 0:35:42 2 0:40 2 0:19:25 2 Portland, OR 87. Shenfield, Holli 35 F 1:51:03 7 0:10:40 33 3:35 0:57:22 100 2:45 90 0:36:41 100 Beaverton, OR 88. Sherrell, Matt 29 M 1:11:34 2 0:09:43 20 2:24 0:37:34 4 1:21 9 0:20:32 8 Hood River, OR 89. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 52 M 1:25:26 3 0:10:45 37 2:01 0:45:54 46 1:07 37 0:25:38 40 Camas, WA 90. Shorb, Katia 42 F 1:30:06 2 0:10:19 28 4:13 0:46:51 55 2:02 51 0:26:41 45 Portland, OR 91. Smith, Glen 50 M 1:26:39 4 0:10:37 32 2:29 0:44:45 38 1:36 36 0:27:12 53 Bingen, WA 92. Soelberg, Dave 43 M 1:10:09 2 0:07:40 2 1:29 0:39:42 13 0:49 4 0:20:28 7 Vancouver, WA 93. Stepper, Carola 46 F 1:34:40 4 0:12:23 71 2:10 0:48:32 65 1:22 58 0:30:13 75 Hood River, OR 94. Stiner, Cynthia 52 F 2:09:09 7 0:16:40 105 3:27 1:14:40 108 1:05 108 0:33:16 90 Toppenish, WA 95. Strandholm, Randy 34 F 2:23:32 6 0:15:53 102 3:12 1:22:49 109 1:55 110 0:39:42 107 Pendleton, OR 96. Suiter, Carrie 33 F 1:21:18 3 0:11:09 47 2:10 0:41:02 19 1:32 22 0:25:24 38 Eugene, OR 97. Tangney, Thomas 25 M 1:16:53 3 Hood River, OR 98. Thompson, Jennifer 40 F 1:31:04 3 0:10:02 25 2:31 0:44:52 40 1:21 31 0:32:18 85 Portland, OR 99. Thompson, Sarah 28 F 1:38:58 2 Hood River, OR 100. Tiland, Brenda 53 F 1:38:09 3 0:12:02 67 3:04 0:50:40 75 0:49 66 0:31:33 80 Aloha, OR 101. Trudt, John 38 M 1:18:23 1 0:09:23 13 1:25 0:42:22 25 0:48 18 0:24:25 34 Hillsboro, OR 102. Turney, Ken 59 M 1:42:49 3 0:11:23 51 6:36 0:52:28 81 3:14 87 0:29:08 67 La Center, WA 103. Ubick, Nicholas 37 M 1:33:53 3 0:10:05 26 2:20 0:50:43 76 1:40 61 0:29:04 66 Pasco, WA 104. Upshaw, Matt 45 M 1:14:30 2 0:10:20 29 1:47 0:40:06 15 0:58 16 0:21:18 13 Gresham, OR 105. Vaivoda, Ned 65 M 1:28:42 1 0:10:50 39 3:57 0:44:39 37 2:04 47 0:27:11 52 Portland, OR 106. Voorhees, Jerry 48 M 1:29:12 10 0:11:35 59 1:53 0:46:14 50 0:58 43 0:28:31 62 Portland, OR 107. Wahler, Eric 28 M 1:39:11 5 0:13:05 80 2:11 0:53:11 85 1:27 80 0:29:16 68 The Dalles, OR 108. Walker, Dale 48 M 1:15:17 3 0:08:01 3 1:30 0:41:53 23 1:00 12 0:22:52 21 Hood River, OR 109. Walker, David 14 M 1:15:08 2 0:07:39 1 2:02 0:43:38 32 0:56 19 0:20:52 12 Hood River, OR 110. Wilcoxen, Willie 39 M 1:37:39 5 0:13:55 89 3:40 0:48:54 67 1:35 72 0:29:34 73 Beaverton, OR 111. Youngs, Nate 31 M 1:05:00 1 0:08:15 6 1:15 0:35:10 1 0:40 1 0:19:39 4 Boring, OR 112. Ziegenhagen, Sarah 35 F 1:40:38 4 0:11:55 65 2:45 0:53:33 87 1:11 75 0:31:14 79 The Dalles, OR 113. Zinsli, Kathy 47 F 1:26:44 2 0:10:42 35 3:01 0:48:01 62 0:41 49 0:24:19 32 Milwaukie, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nils Engbersen 710 15 M 1:09:48 1 0:08:07 5 1:49 0:39:24 10 0:47 7 0:19:41 5 Hood River, OR 2. David Walker 692 14 M 1:15:08 2 0:07:39 1 2:02 0:43:38 32 0:56 19 0:20:52 12 Hood River, OR 3. Nolan Biskey 613 15 M 1:57:04 3 0:15:36 100 6:51 0:56:06 93 2:08 102 0:36:23 99 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Evan Biskey 612 17 M 1:30:14 1 0:09:02 10 3:57 0:49:50 71 1:16 56 0:26:09 42 Portland, OR 2. Ryan Colesar 622 17 M 1:32:13 2 0:18:01 107 2:48 0:45:36 45 1:56 73 0:23:51 29 Mt Hood, OR 3. Grant Moss 705 17 M 1:51:23 3 0:11:06 46 3:47 1:03:07 105 1:02 98 0:32:21 86 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Allison Moss 667 19 F 1:37:44 1 0:09:43 19 6:03 0:49:54 72 1:23 69 0:30:40 77 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Lauren Brown 704 24 F 1:42:48 1 0:12:47 76 Portland, OR 2. Courtney Butler 658 22 F 1:45:01 2 0:13:32 87 3:25 0:56:42 96 1:55 94 0:29:27 72 Bingen, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Jason Richardson 712 26 M 1:08:02 1 0:08:02 4 1:22 0:38:27 7 0:34 3 0:19:37 3 Camas, WA 2. Matt Sherrell 648 29 M 1:11:34 2 0:09:43 20 2:24 0:37:34 4 1:21 9 0:20:32 8 Hood River, OR 3. Thomas Tangney 696 25 M 1:16:53 3 Hood River, OR 4. John Adair 676 28 M 1:24:34 4 0:08:57 9 3:03 0:46:04 49 1:08 34 0:25:22 37 Hermiston, OR 5. Eric Wahler 700 28 M 1:39:11 5 0:13:05 80 2:11 0:53:11 85 1:27 80 0:29:16 68 The Dalles, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Hollie Meyer 686 27 F 1:32:43 1 0:13:36 88 2:51 0:46:52 56 1:22 59 0:28:01 58 Portland, OR 2. Sarah Thompson 695 28 F 1:38:58 2 Hood River, OR 3. Nicole Scheler 650 26 F 1:39:45 3 0:14:26 91 2:46 0:49:37 69 1:51 74 0:31:05 78 Vancouver, WA 4. Lisa Riesterer 606 26 F 1:46:59 4 0:12:56 78 3:33 1:03:07 106 0:46 100 0:26:36 44 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nate Youngs 673 31 M 1:05:00 1 0:08:15 6 1:15 0:35:10 1 0:40 1 0:19:39 4 Boring, OR 2. Travis Richardson 624 33 M 1:10:20 2 0:08:55 8 1:54 0:38:03 6 0:49 5 0:20:38 10 Vancouver, WA 3. Tim Richardson 714 31 M 1:11:35 3 0:09:28 16 1:40 0:38:03 5 0:56 6 0:21:28 14 Eugene, OR 4. Rob Chambers 652 34 M 1:15:44 4 0:09:07 11 2:04 0:40:31 17 1:18 13 0:22:44 18 Camas, WA 5. Alex Montoya 641 32 M 1:17:09 5 0:10:43 36 4:50 0:39:33 12 1:24 23 0:20:38 9 The Dalles, OR 6. Chris Kratochvil 671 31 M 1:29:23 6 0:10:58 42 2:36 0:46:39 53 0:58 45 0:28:12 59 Hubbard, OR 7. Michael Jensen 631 33 M 1:38:41 7 0:15:25 98 3:34 0:51:08 78 1:14 82 0:27:20 54 Vancouver, WA 8. Jason Haslam 687 30 M 1:40:20 8 0:12:43 75 3:05 0:52:43 84 1:44 81 0:30:05 74 Hermiston, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Leanne Neal 717 34 F 1:15:21 1 0:09:39 18 1:53 0:40:30 16 1:02 14 0:22:16 16 Dufur, OR 2. Kari Brotnov 680 34 F 1:21:17 2 0:10:29 30 1:45 0:44:49 39 0:59 29 0:23:15 24 Sandy, OR 3. Carrie Suiter 602 33 F 1:21:18 3 0:11:09 47 2:10 0:41:02 19 1:32 22 0:25:24 38 Eugene, OR 4. Giovanna Matic 685 33 F 1:25:35 4 0:11:28 54 1:58 0:47:01 58 0:56 46 0:24:12 31 Damascus, OR 5. Skye Frome 617 32 F 2:02:36 5 0:13:13 82 3:48 1:03:43 107 2:15 103 0:39:36 104 Portland, OR 6. Randy Strandholm 640 34 F 2:23:32 6 0:15:53 102 3:12 1:22:49 109 1:55 110 0:39:42 107 Pendleton, OR 7. Kristi Kelly 638 34 F 2:23:32 7 0:11:18 50 5:06 1:25:28 110 1:57 109 0:39:42 108 Pendleton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. John Trudt 603 38 M 1:18:23 1 0:09:23 13 1:25 0:42:22 25 0:48 18 0:24:25 34 Hillsboro, OR 2. Dave Richardson 626 37 M 1:29:03 2 0:12:40 74 4:43 0:46:03 48 1:46 64 0:23:50 28 Hillsboro, OR 3. Nicholas Ubick 619 37 M 1:33:53 3 0:10:05 26 2:20 0:50:43 76 1:40 61 0:29:04 66 Pasco, WA 4. Erik Peterson 649 37 M 1:36:15 4 0:11:24 52 5:23 0:47:51 60 2:14 67 0:29:23 69 Vancouver, WA 5. Willie Wilcoxen 618 39 M 1:37:39 5 0:13:55 89 3:40 0:48:54 67 1:35 72 0:29:34 73 Beaverton, OR 6. Dan Richardson 627 39 M 1:39:01 6 0:11:38 60 3:23 0:48:39 66 1:27 62 0:33:53 92 The Dalles, OR 7. James Marcotte 723 37 M 1:49:45 7 0:09:25 15 5:45 0:56:54 97 1:38 88 0:36:03 98 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Michele Gunerson 694 35 F 1:33:23 1 0:11:49 63 2:15 0:48:56 68 1:44 60 0:28:39 63 The Dallas, OR 2. Jennifer Gilstrap 639 38 F 1:33:38 2 0:11:24 53 2:44 0:46:22 52 1:14 48 0:31:53 83 Portland, OR 3. Brynion Berkey 654 35 F 1:37:54 3 0:11:10 48 3:38 0:53:39 89 0:58 76 0:28:28 61 White Salmon, WA 4. Sarah Ziegenhagen 721 35 F 1:40:38 4 0:11:55 65 2:45 0:53:33 87 1:11 75 0:31:14 79 The Dalles, OR 5. Jenilou Graves 690 35 F 1:44:57 5 0:15:00 97 4:22 0:52:22 80 1:09 85 0:32:04 84 The Dallas, OR 6. Tiffany Kenslow 669 39 F 1:50:53 6 0:11:30 56 4:10 0:56:35 94 1:30 89 0:37:08 101 The Dalles, OR 7. Holli Shenfield 614 35 F 1:51:03 7 0:10:40 33 3:35 0:57:22 100 2:45 90 0:36:41 100 Beaverton, OR 8. Christina Fauth 636 37 F 1:59:42 8 0:20:22 111 3:54 0:57:16 99 2:38 105 0:35:31 97 Stevenson, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Rob Schultz 656 41 M 1:06:50 1 0:09:22 12 1:41 0:35:42 2 0:40 2 0:19:25 2 Portland, OR 2. Dave Soelberg 635 43 M 1:10:09 2 0:07:40 2 1:29 0:39:42 13 0:49 4 0:20:28 7 Vancouver, WA 3. Steve Cain 716 43 M 1:12:21 3 0:09:55 23 1:46 0:40:39 18 1:13 17 0:18:48 1 Portland, OR 4. Matt Rankin 719 43 M 1:22:28 4 0:11:33 58 2:28 0:43:31 29 1:38 33 0:23:18 25 Hood River, OR 5. Brandon Erickson 697 40 M 1:24:41 5 0:10:35 31 2:43 0:44:28 36 1:28 35 0:25:26 39 Vancouver, WA 6. Michael Leland 623 44 M 1:24:57 6 0:13:16 83 3:57 0:45:30 44 1:35 57 0:20:39 11 Portland, OR 7. Kyle Kobel 608 40 M 1:25:01 7 0:10:57 41 3:25 0:44:11 35 1:20 38 0:25:08 35 Portland, OR 8. Mike Foy 663 40 M 1:30:22 8 0:12:10 68 4:10 0:45:11 41 2:16 54 0:26:35 43 Vancouver, WA 9. Randy Fischer 688 41 M 1:54:34 9 0:14:59 96 4:46 0:52:32 82 2:35 91 0:39:42 109 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Heidi Schultz 655 42 F 1:22:52 1 0:11:29 55 2:09 0:45:13 42 1:05 39 0:22:56 23 Portland, OR 2. Katia Shorb 604 42 F 1:30:06 2 0:10:19 28 4:13 0:46:51 55 2:02 51 0:26:41 45 Portland, OR 3. Jennifer Thompson 722 40 F 1:31:04 3 0:10:02 25 2:31 0:44:52 40 1:21 31 0:32:18 85 Portland, OR 4. Sarah Echternkamp 677 43 F 1:32:34 4 0:13:00 79 2:16 0:44:06 34 1:35 44 0:31:37 81 Portland, OR 5. Dawn Rankin 720 43 F 1:34:08 5 0:14:41 93 2:39 0:48:20 64 1:18 68 0:27:10 50 Hood River, OR 6. Laurel Hallock-Koppelm 605 40 F 1:38:00 6 0:11:51 64 2:27 0:53:35 88 1:49 79 0:28:18 60 Portland, OR 7. Jamie Hicks 634 44 F 1:43:23 7 0:13:25 85 3:27 0:52:33 83 2:06 83 0:31:52 82 Vancouver, WA 8. Wendy Montgomery 661 44 F 2:06:45 8 0:15:32 99 2:56 1:03:06 104 2:33 104 0:42:37 110 Astoria, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. David Ripp 678 46 M 1:13:38 1 0:09:34 17 2:58 0:37:07 3 1:05 8 0:22:53 22 Camas, WA 2. Matt Upshaw 670 45 M 1:14:30 2 0:10:20 29 1:47 0:40:06 15 0:58 16 0:21:18 13 Gresham, OR 3. Dale Walker 691 48 M 1:15:17 3 0:08:01 3 1:30 0:41:53 23 1:00 12 0:22:52 21 Hood River, OR 4. James Hicks 633 47 M 1:15:56 4 0:10:18 27 1:57 0:40:00 14 0:54 15 0:22:47 20 Vancouver, WA 5. James Derosso 632 49 M 1:19:45 5 0:10:01 24 2:44 0:43:19 28 1:20 25 0:22:20 17 Portland, OR 6. Dave Anderson 703 49 M 1:25:45 6 0:08:54 7 2:22 0:45:19 43 1:22 28 0:27:47 56 Vancouver, WA 7. Loren Morris 637 46 M 1:27:30 7 0:12:35 73 3:10 0:43:33 30 1:18 41 0:26:53 47 Vancouver, WA 8. George Castillo 610 45 M 1:27:59 8 0:11:31 57 4:19 0:46:17 51 1:31 52 0:24:21 33 Camas, WA 9. Gary Moss 668 45 M 1:28:59 9 0:10:42 34 2:49 0:47:51 61 2:20 53 0:25:17 36 Bend, OR 10. Jerry Voorhees 601 48 M 1:29:12 10 0:11:35 59 1:53 0:46:14 50 0:58 43 0:28:31 62 Portland, OR 11. Cliff Blumenthal 713 49 M 1:36:17 11 0:14:58 94 4:00 0:48:13 63 2:19 77 0:26:47 46 Lake Tapps, WA 12. David Eales 642 45 M 1:43:41 12 0:11:49 62 3:30 0:53:42 90 0:38 78 0:34:02 93 Beaverton, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Shari Green 699 47 F 1:26:37 1 0:11:04 45 3:01 0:43:04 26 1:42 32 0:27:45 55 Portland, OR 2. Kathy Zinsli 651 47 F 1:26:44 2 0:10:42 35 3:01 0:48:01 62 0:41 49 0:24:19 32 Milwaukie, OR 3. Anne Anderson 702 47 F 1:27:38 3 0:12:02 66 2:42 0:47:32 59 1:34 55 0:23:48 27 Vancouver, WA 4. Carola Stepper 660 46 F 1:34:40 4 0:12:23 71 2:10 0:48:32 65 1:22 58 0:30:13 75 Hood River, OR 5. Karen Moss 666 45 F 1:37:44 5 0:10:48 38 3:01 0:50:23 73 0:57 63 0:32:35 88 Bend, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Phil Ramakers 715 52 M 1:15:49 1 0:09:54 22 1:39 0:39:05 9 1:26 11 0:23:44 26 Portland, OR 2. Mike Colesar 621 50 M 1:21:39 2 0:14:17 90 2:55 0:39:24 11 1:03 27 0:23:59 30 Mt Hood, OR 3. Kiyoshi Shigeno 630 52 M 1:25:26 3 0:10:45 37 2:01 0:45:54 46 1:07 37 0:25:38 40 Camas, WA 4. Glen Smith 684 50 M 1:26:39 4 0:10:37 32 2:29 0:44:45 38 1:36 36 0:27:12 53 Bingen, WA 5. James Dean 629 50 M 1:27:36 5 0:11:16 49 2:36 0:42:01 24 1:24 24 0:30:19 76 Portland, OR 6. Stephen Achilles 701 50 M 1:29:31 6 0:12:34 72 3:03 0:43:37 31 1:24 42 0:28:53 65 Gresham, OR 7. Vern Puchalski 682 52 M 1:49:40 7 0:14:34 92 4:19 0:54:07 91 2:22 92 0:34:18 94 Tualatin, OR 8. Tom Butler 659 50 M 1:50:01 8 0:18:35 108 3:21 0:56:38 95 1:59 101 0:29:27 71 Bingenwa, WA 9. Matt Haslett 674 53 M 1:50:31 9 0:17:15 106 4:54 0:53:24 86 2:06 97 0:32:52 89 Camas, WA 10. Kevin Christensen 662 51 M 1:55:03 10 0:12:52 77 3:32 0:57:51 101 1:08 93 0:39:40 106 Hermiston, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Nancy Frederick 693 53 F 1:25:38 1 0:12:22 70 1:47 0:43:13 27 1:17 30 0:26:58 48 Warrenton, OR 2. Heidi Gustafson 708 53 F 1:29:58 2 0:12:20 69 2:17 0:46:57 57 1:12 50 0:27:11 51 The Dallas, OR 3. Brenda Tiland 657 53 F 1:38:09 3 0:12:02 67 3:04 0:50:40 75 0:49 66 0:31:33 80 Aloha, OR 4. Lori Engdall 675 54 F 1:38:29 4 0:13:08 81 2:58 0:55:21 92 1:02 84 0:26:00 41 Sandy, OR 5. Jamie Massey 711 51 F 1:49:01 5 0:16:20 104 6:40 0:50:30 74 2:55 95 0:32:35 87 Milwaukie, OR 6. Keri Byers 718 50 F 2:02:52 6 0:16:05 103 4:53 1:02:14 103 1:40 106 0:37:59 102 The Dallas, OR 7. Cynthia Stiner 664 52 F 2:09:09 7 0:16:40 105 3:27 1:14:40 108 1:05 108 0:33:16 90 Toppenish, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Donald Geddes 672 58 M 1:13:56 1 0:09:47 21 1:48 0:38:38 8 0:56 10 0:22:46 19 Portland, OR 2. Greg Gustafson 709 57 M 1:17:11 2 0:10:55 40 1:41 0:43:50 33 1:02 26 0:19:42 6 The Dallas, OR 3. Ken Turney 628 59 M 1:42:49 3 0:11:23 51 6:36 0:52:28 81 3:14 87 0:29:08 67 La Center, WA 4. Don Gunstone 644 57 M 1:55:23 4 0:19:22 109 6:18 0:50:54 77 3:45 99 0:35:04 96 Gresham, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Sue Ripp 679 55 F 1:29:12 1 0:13:28 86 3:37 0:41:27 22 1:50 40 0:28:50 64 Camas, WA 2. Melanie Cooke 625 59 F 1:39:25 2 0:11:03 44 5:01 0:45:59 47 3:42 65 0:33:40 91 Portland, OR 3. Debra Reeves 681 55 F 2:08:37 3 0:20:22 110 5:58 1:01:25 102 1:33 107 0:39:19 103 Washougal, WA
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Randy Boehm 609 61 M 1:17:37 1 0:11:02 43 2:16 0:41:13 21 1:01 21 0:22:04 15 Portland, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Marsha Morrison 689 62 F 1:48:03 1 0:15:46 101 3:04 0:51:30 79 2:42 86 0:35:00 95 The Dallas, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Ned Vaivoda 698 65 M 1:28:42 1 0:10:50 39 3:57 0:44:39 37 2:04 47 0:27:11 52 Portland, OR 2. Larry Betten 646 65 M 1:35:47 2 0:13:22 84 3:13 0:49:44 70 1:34 71 0:27:54 57 Portland, OR 3. Roger Herndon 665 65 M 1:36:33 3 0:14:59 95 3:38 0:46:47 54 1:44 70 0:29:25 70 Portland, OR 4. Paul Marcotte 683 66 M 1:56:06 4 0:11:42 61 4:36 0:57:07 98 3:01 96 0:39:40 105 Parkdale, OR
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE
1. Trent Hightower 645 40 M 1:21:17 1 0:09:24 14 2:15 0:41:09 20 1:31 20 0:26:58 49 Hood River, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:07:39 1.24 AE David Walker 14 M 692 Hood River, OR 2. 0:07:40 1.24 AE Dave Soelberg 43 M 635 Vancouver, WA 3. 0:08:01 1.28 AE Dale Walker 48 M 691 Hood River, OR 4. 0:08:02 1.28 AE Jason Richardson 26 M 712 Camas, WA 5. 0:08:07 1.29 AE Nils Engbersen 15 M 710 Hood River, OR 6. 0:08:15 1.31 AE Nate Youngs 31 M 673 Boring, OR 7. 0:08:54 1.38 AE Dave Anderson 49 M 703 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:08:55 1.38 AE Travis Richardson 33 M 624 Vancouver, WA 9. 0:08:57 1.38 AE John Adair 28 M 676 Hermiston, OR 10. 0:09:02 1.39 AE Evan Biskey 17 M 612 Portland, OR 11. 0:09:07 1.40 AE Rob Chambers 34 M 652 Camas, WA 12. 0:09:22 1.43 AE Rob Schultz 41 M 656 Portland, OR 13. 0:09:23 1.43 AE John Trudt 38 M 603 Hillsboro, OR 14. 0:09:24 1.43 AE Trent Hightower 40 M 645 Hood River, OR 15. 0:09:25 1.43 AE James Marcotte 37 M 723 Portland, OR 16. 0:09:28 1.44 AE Tim Richardson 31 M 714 Eugene, OR 17. 0:09:34 1.45 AE David Ripp 46 M 678 Camas, WA 18. 0:09:39 1.46 AE Leanne Neal 34 F 717 Dufur, OR 19. 0:09:43 1.47 AE Allison Moss 19 F 667 Bend, OR 20. 0:09:43 1.47 AE Matt Sherrell 29 M 648 Hood River, OR 21. 0:09:47 1.47 AE Donald Geddes 58 M 672 Portland, OR 22. 0:09:54 1.49 AE Phil Ramakers 52 M 715 Portland, OR 23. 0:09:55 1.49 AE Steve Cain 43 M 716 Portland, OR 24. 0:10:01 1.50 AE James Derosso 49 M 632 Portland, OR 25. 0:10:02 1.50 AE Jennifer Thompson 40 F 722 Portland, OR 26. 0:10:05 1.51 AE Nicholas Ubick 37 M 619 Pasco, WA 27. 0:10:18 1.53 AE James Hicks 47 M 633 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:10:19 1.53 AE Katia Shorb 42 F 604 Portland, OR 29. 0:10:20 1.53 AE Matt Upshaw 45 M 670 Gresham, OR 30. 0:10:29 1.55 AE Kari Brotnov 34 F 680 Sandy, OR 31. 0:10:35 1.56 AE Brandon Erickson 40 M 697 Vancouver, WA 32. 0:10:37 1.57 AE Glen Smith 50 M 684 Bingen, WA 33. 0:10:40 1.57 AE Holli Shenfield 35 F 614 Beaverton, OR 34. 0:10:42 1.57 AE Gary Moss 45 M 668 Bend, OR 35. 0:10:42 1.57 AE Kathy Zinsli 47 F 651 Milwaukie, OR 36. 0:10:43 1.58 AE Alex Montoya 32 M 641 The Dalles, OR 37. 0:10:45 1.58 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 52 M 630 Camas, WA 38. 0:10:48 1.59 AE Karen Moss 45 F 666 Bend, OR 39. 0:10:50 1.59 AE Ned Vaivoda 65 M 698 Portland, OR 40. 0:10:55 2.00 AE Greg Gustafson 57 M 709 The Dallas, OR 41. 0:10:57 2.00 AE Kyle Kobel 40 M 608 Portland, OR 42. 0:10:58 2.00 AE Chris Kratochvil 31 M 671 Hubbard, OR 43. 0:11:02 2.01 AE Randy Boehm 61 M 609 Portland, OR 44. 0:11:03 2.01 AE Melanie Cooke 59 F 625 Portland, OR 45. 0:11:04 2.01 AE Shari Green 47 F 699 Portland, OR 46. 0:11:06 2.02 AE Grant Moss 17 M 705 Bend, OR 47. 0:11:09 2.02 AE Carrie Suiter 33 F 602 Eugene, OR 48. 0:11:10 2.03 AE Brynion Berkey 35 F 654 White Salmon, WA 49. 0:11:16 2.04 AE James Dean 50 M 629 Portland, OR 50. 0:11:18 2.04 AE Kristi Kelly 34 F 638 Pendleton, OR 51. 0:11:23 2.05 AE Ken Turney 59 M 628 La Center, WA 52. 0:11:24 2.05 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 649 Vancouver, WA 53. 0:11:24 2.05 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 38 F 639 Portland, OR 54. 0:11:28 2.06 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 685 Damascus, OR 55. 0:11:29 2.06 AE Heidi Schultz 42 F 655 Portland, OR 56. 0:11:30 2.06 AE Tiffany Kenslow 39 F 669 The Dalles, OR 57. 0:11:31 2.06 AE George Castillo 45 M 610 Camas, WA 58. 0:11:33 2.07 AE Matt Rankin 43 M 719 Hood River, OR 59. 0:11:35 2.07 AE Jerry Voorhees 48 M 601 Portland, OR 60. 0:11:38 2.08 AE Dan Richardson 39 M 627 The Dalles, OR 61. 0:11:42 2.08 AE Paul Marcotte 66 M 683 Parkdale, OR 62. 0:11:49 2.10 AE David Eales 45 M 642 Beaverton, OR 63. 0:11:49 2.10 AE Michele Gunerson 35 F 694 The Dallas, OR 64. 0:11:51 2.10 AE Laurel Hallock-Koppelm40 F 605 Portland, OR 65. 0:11:55 2.11 AE Sarah Ziegenhagen 35 F 721 The Dalles, OR 66. 0:12:02 2.12 AE Anne Anderson 47 F 702 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:12:02 2.12 AE Brenda Tiland 53 F 657 Aloha, OR 68. 0:12:10 2.14 AE Mike Foy 40 M 663 Vancouver, WA 69. 0:12:20 2.15 AE Heidi Gustafson 53 F 708 The Dallas, OR 70. 0:12:22 2.16 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 693 Warrenton, OR 71. 0:12:23 2.16 AE Carola Stepper 46 F 660 Hood River, OR 72. 0:12:34 2.18 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 701 Gresham, OR 73. 0:12:35 2.18 AE Loren Morris 46 M 637 Vancouver, WA 74. 0:12:40 2.19 AE Dave Richardson 37 M 626 Hillsboro, OR 75. 0:12:43 2.20 AE Jason Haslam 30 M 687 Hermiston, OR 76. 0:12:47 2.20 AE Lauren Brown 24 F 704 Portland, OR 77. 0:12:52 2.21 AE Kevin Christensen 51 M 662 Hermiston, OR 78. 0:12:56 2.22 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 606 Portland, OR 79. 0:13:00 2.23 AE Sarah Echternkamp 43 F 677 Portland, OR 80. 0:13:05 2.24 AE Eric Wahler 28 M 700 The Dalles, OR 81. 0:13:08 2.24 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 675 Sandy, OR 82. 0:13:13 2.25 AE Skye Frome 32 F 617 Portland, OR 83. 0:13:16 2.26 AE Michael Leland 44 M 623 Portland, OR 84. 0:13:22 2.27 AE Larry Betten 65 M 646 Portland, OR 85. 0:13:25 2.27 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 634 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:13:28 2.28 AE Sue Ripp 55 F 679 Camas, WA 87. 0:13:32 2.29 AE Courtney Butler 22 F 658 Bingen, WA 88. 0:13:36 2.29 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 686 Portland, OR 89. 0:13:55 2.33 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 618 Beaverton, OR 90. 0:14:17 2.37 AE Mike Colesar 50 M 621 Mt Hood, OR 91. 0:14:26 2.38 AE Nicole Scheler 26 F 650 Vancouver, WA 92. 0:14:34 2.40 AE Vern Puchalski 52 M 682 Tualatin, OR 93. 0:14:41 2.41 AE Dawn Rankin 43 F 720 Hood River, OR 94. 0:14:58 2.44 AE Cliff Blumenthal 49 M 713 Lake Tapps, WA 95. 0:14:59 2.44 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 665 Portland, OR 96. 0:14:59 2.44 AE Randy Fischer 41 M 688 Portland, OR 97. 0:15:00 2.45 AE Jenilou Graves 35 F 690 The Dallas, OR 98. 0:15:25 2.49 AE Michael Jensen 33 M 631 Vancouver, WA 99. 0:15:32 2.50 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 661 Astoria, OR 100. 0:15:36 2.51 AE Nolan Biskey 15 M 613 Portland, OR 101. 0:15:46 2.53 AE Marsha Morrison 62 F 689 The Dallas, OR 102. 0:15:53 2.54 AE Randy Strandholm 34 F 640 Pendleton, OR 103. 0:16:05 2.57 AE Keri Byers 50 F 718 The Dallas, OR 104. 0:16:20 2.59 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 711 Milwaukie, OR 105. 0:16:40 3.03 AE Cynthia Stiner 52 F 664 Toppenish, WA 106. 0:17:15 3.09 AE Matt Haslett 53 M 674 Camas, WA 107. 0:18:01 3.18 AE Ryan Colesar 17 M 622 Mt Hood, OR 108. 0:18:35 3.24 AE Tom Butler 50 M 659 Bingenwa, WA 109. 0:19:22 3.33 AE Don Gunstone 57 M 644 Gresham, OR 110. 0:20:22 3.44 AE Debra Reeves 55 F 681 Washougal, WA 111. 0:20:22 3.44 AE Christina Fauth 37 F 636 Stevenson, WA
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:35:10 25.59 AE Nate Youngs 31 M 673 Boring, OR 2. 0:35:42 25.21 AE Rob Schultz 41 M 656 Portland, OR 3. 0:37:07 24.25 AE David Ripp 46 M 678 Camas, WA 4. 0:37:34 23.96 AE Matt Sherrell 29 M 648 Hood River, OR 5. 0:38:03 23.65 AE Tim Richardson 31 M 714 Eugene, OR 6. 0:38:03 23.65 AE Travis Richardson 33 M 624 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:38:27 23.41 AE Jason Richardson 26 M 712 Camas, WA 8. 0:38:38 23.30 AE Donald Geddes 58 M 672 Portland, OR 9. 0:39:05 23.03 AE Phil Ramakers 52 M 715 Portland, OR 10. 0:39:24 22.84 AE Nils Engbersen 15 M 710 Hood River, OR 11. 0:39:24 22.84 AE Mike Colesar 50 M 621 Mt Hood, OR 12. 0:39:33 22.76 AE Alex Montoya 32 M 641 The Dalles, OR 13. 0:39:42 22.67 AE Dave Soelberg 43 M 635 Vancouver, WA 14. 0:40:00 22.50 AE James Hicks 47 M 633 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:40:06 22.44 AE Matt Upshaw 45 M 670 Gresham, OR 16. 0:40:30 22.22 AE Leanne Neal 34 F 717 Dufur, OR 17. 0:40:31 22.21 AE Rob Chambers 34 M 652 Camas, WA 18. 0:40:39 22.14 AE Steve Cain 43 M 716 Portland, OR 19. 0:41:02 21.93 AE Carrie Suiter 33 F 602 Eugene, OR 20. 0:41:09 21.87 AE Trent Hightower 40 M 645 Hood River, OR 21. 0:41:13 21.84 AE Randy Boehm 61 M 609 Portland, OR 22. 0:41:27 21.71 AE Sue Ripp 55 F 679 Camas, WA 23. 0:41:53 21.49 AE Dale Walker 48 M 691 Hood River, OR 24. 0:42:01 21.42 AE James Dean 50 M 629 Portland, OR 25. 0:42:22 21.24 AE John Trudt 38 M 603 Hillsboro, OR 26. 0:43:04 20.90 AE Shari Green 47 F 699 Portland, OR 27. 0:43:13 20.83 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 693 Warrenton, OR 28. 0:43:19 20.78 AE James Derosso 49 M 632 Portland, OR 29. 0:43:31 20.68 AE Matt Rankin 43 M 719 Hood River, OR 30. 0:43:33 20.67 AE Loren Morris 46 M 637 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:43:37 20.63 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 701 Gresham, OR 32. 0:43:38 20.63 AE David Walker 14 M 692 Hood River, OR 33. 0:43:50 20.53 AE Greg Gustafson 57 M 709 The Dallas, OR 34. 0:44:06 20.41 AE Sarah Echternkamp 43 F 677 Portland, OR 35. 0:44:11 20.37 AE Kyle Kobel 40 M 608 Portland, OR 36. 0:44:28 20.24 AE Brandon Erickson 40 M 697 Vancouver, WA 37. 0:44:39 20.16 AE Ned Vaivoda 65 M 698 Portland, OR 38. 0:44:45 20.11 AE Glen Smith 50 M 684 Bingen, WA 39. 0:44:49 20.08 AE Kari Brotnov 34 F 680 Sandy, OR 40. 0:44:52 20.06 AE Jennifer Thompson 40 F 722 Portland, OR 41. 0:45:11 19.92 AE Mike Foy 40 M 663 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:45:13 19.90 AE Heidi Schultz 42 F 655 Portland, OR 43. 0:45:19 19.86 AE Dave Anderson 49 M 703 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:45:30 19.78 AE Michael Leland 44 M 623 Portland, OR 45. 0:45:36 19.74 AE Ryan Colesar 17 M 622 Mt Hood, OR 46. 0:45:54 19.61 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 52 M 630 Camas, WA 47. 0:45:59 19.57 AE Melanie Cooke 59 F 625 Portland, OR 48. 0:46:03 19.54 AE Dave Richardson 37 M 626 Hillsboro, OR 49. 0:46:04 19.54 AE John Adair 28 M 676 Hermiston, OR 50. 0:46:14 19.47 AE Jerry Voorhees 48 M 601 Portland, OR 51. 0:46:17 19.45 AE George Castillo 45 M 610 Camas, WA 52. 0:46:22 19.41 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 38 F 639 Portland, OR 53. 0:46:39 19.29 AE Chris Kratochvil 31 M 671 Hubbard, OR 54. 0:46:47 19.24 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 665 Portland, OR 55. 0:46:51 19.21 AE Katia Shorb 42 F 604 Portland, OR 56. 0:46:52 19.20 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 686 Portland, OR 57. 0:46:57 19.17 AE Heidi Gustafson 53 F 708 The Dallas, OR 58. 0:47:01 19.14 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 685 Damascus, OR 59. 0:47:32 18.93 AE Anne Anderson 47 F 702 Vancouver, WA 60. 0:47:51 18.81 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 649 Vancouver, WA 61. 0:47:51 18.81 AE Gary Moss 45 M 668 Bend, OR 62. 0:48:01 18.74 AE Kathy Zinsli 47 F 651 Milwaukie, OR 63. 0:48:13 18.67 AE Cliff Blumenthal 49 M 713 Lake Tapps, WA 64. 0:48:20 18.62 AE Dawn Rankin 43 F 720 Hood River, OR 65. 0:48:32 18.54 AE Carola Stepper 46 F 660 Hood River, OR 66. 0:48:39 18.50 AE Dan Richardson 39 M 627 The Dalles, OR 67. 0:48:54 18.40 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 618 Beaverton, OR 68. 0:48:56 18.39 AE Michele Gunerson 35 F 694 The Dallas, OR 69. 0:49:37 18.14 AE Nicole Scheler 26 F 650 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:49:44 18.10 AE Larry Betten 65 M 646 Portland, OR 71. 0:49:50 18.06 AE Evan Biskey 17 M 612 Portland, OR 72. 0:49:54 18.04 AE Allison Moss 19 F 667 Bend, OR 73. 0:50:23 17.86 AE Karen Moss 45 F 666 Bend, OR 74. 0:50:30 17.82 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 711 Milwaukie, OR 75. 0:50:40 17.76 AE Brenda Tiland 53 F 657 Aloha, OR 76. 0:50:43 17.75 AE Nicholas Ubick 37 M 619 Pasco, WA 77. 0:50:54 17.68 AE Don Gunstone 57 M 644 Gresham, OR 78. 0:51:08 17.60 AE Michael Jensen 33 M 631 Vancouver, WA 79. 0:51:30 17.48 AE Marsha Morrison 62 F 689 The Dallas, OR 80. 0:52:22 17.19 AE Jenilou Graves 35 F 690 The Dallas, OR 81. 0:52:28 17.15 AE Ken Turney 59 M 628 La Center, WA 82. 0:52:32 17.13 AE Randy Fischer 41 M 688 Portland, OR 83. 0:52:33 17.13 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 634 Vancouver, WA 84. 0:52:43 17.07 AE Jason Haslam 30 M 687 Hermiston, OR 85. 0:53:11 16.92 AE Eric Wahler 28 M 700 The Dalles, OR 86. 0:53:24 16.85 AE Matt Haslett 53 M 674 Camas, WA 87. 0:53:33 16.81 AE Sarah Ziegenhagen 35 F 721 The Dalles, OR 88. 0:53:35 16.80 AE Laurel Hallock-Koppelm40 F 605 Portland, OR 89. 0:53:39 16.78 AE Brynion Berkey 35 F 654 White Salmon, WA 90. 0:53:42 16.76 AE David Eales 45 M 642 Beaverton, OR 91. 0:54:07 16.63 AE Vern Puchalski 52 M 682 Tualatin, OR 92. 0:55:21 16.26 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 675 Sandy, OR 93. 0:56:06 16.04 AE Nolan Biskey 15 M 613 Portland, OR 94. 0:56:35 15.91 AE Tiffany Kenslow 39 F 669 The Dalles, OR 95. 0:56:38 15.89 AE Tom Butler 50 M 659 Bingenwa, WA 96. 0:56:42 15.87 AE Courtney Butler 22 F 658 Bingen, WA 97. 0:56:54 15.82 AE James Marcotte 37 M 723 Portland, OR 98. 0:57:07 15.76 AE Paul Marcotte 66 M 683 Parkdale, OR 99. 0:57:16 15.72 AE Christina Fauth 37 F 636 Stevenson, WA 100. 0:57:22 15.69 AE Holli Shenfield 35 F 614 Beaverton, OR 101. 0:57:51 15.56 AE Kevin Christensen 51 M 662 Hermiston, OR 102. 1:01:25 14.65 AE Debra Reeves 55 F 681 Washougal, WA 103. 1:02:14 14.46 AE Keri Byers 50 F 718 The Dallas, OR 104. 1:03:06 14.26 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 661 Astoria, OR 105. 1:03:07 14.26 AE Grant Moss 17 M 705 Bend, OR 106. 1:03:07 14.26 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 606 Portland, OR 107. 1:03:43 14.13 AE Skye Frome 32 F 617 Portland, OR 108. 1:14:40 12.05 AE Cynthia Stiner 52 F 664 Toppenish, WA 109. 1:22:49 10.87 AE Randy Strandholm 34 F 640 Pendleton, OR 110. 1:25:28 10.53 AE Kristi Kelly 34 F 638 Pendleton, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
1. 0:18:48 6:03 AE Steve Cain 43 M 716 Portland, OR 2. 0:19:25 6:15 AE Rob Schultz 41 M 656 Portland, OR 3. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Jason Richardson 26 M 712 Camas, WA 4. 0:19:39 6:19 AE Nate Youngs 31 M 673 Boring, OR 5. 0:19:41 6:20 AE Nils Engbersen 15 M 710 Hood River, OR 6. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Greg Gustafson 57 M 709 The Dallas, OR 7. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Dave Soelberg 43 M 635 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Matt Sherrell 29 M 648 Hood River, OR 9. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Alex Montoya 32 M 641 The Dalles, OR 10. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Travis Richardson 33 M 624 Vancouver, WA 11. 0:20:39 6:39 AE Michael Leland 44 M 623 Portland, OR 12. 0:20:52 6:43 AE David Walker 14 M 692 Hood River, OR 13. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Matt Upshaw 45 M 670 Gresham, OR 14. 0:21:28 6:55 AE Tim Richardson 31 M 714 Eugene, OR 15. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Randy Boehm 61 M 609 Portland, OR 16. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Leanne Neal 34 F 717 Dufur, OR 17. 0:22:20 7:11 AE James Derosso 49 M 632 Portland, OR 18. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Rob Chambers 34 M 652 Camas, WA 19. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Donald Geddes 58 M 672 Portland, OR 20. 0:22:47 7:20 AE James Hicks 47 M 633 Vancouver, WA 21. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Dale Walker 48 M 691 Hood River, OR 22. 0:22:53 7:22 AE David Ripp 46 M 678 Camas, WA 23. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Heidi Schultz 42 F 655 Portland, OR 24. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Kari Brotnov 34 F 680 Sandy, OR 25. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Matt Rankin 43 M 719 Hood River, OR 26. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Phil Ramakers 52 M 715 Portland, OR 27. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Anne Anderson 47 F 702 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Dave Richardson 37 M 626 Hillsboro, OR 29. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Ryan Colesar 17 M 622 Mt Hood, OR 30. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Mike Colesar 50 M 621 Mt Hood, OR 31. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Giovanna Matic 33 F 685 Damascus, OR 32. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Kathy Zinsli 47 F 651 Milwaukie, OR 33. 0:24:21 7:50 AE George Castillo 45 M 610 Camas, WA 34. 0:24:25 7:52 AE John Trudt 38 M 603 Hillsboro, OR 35. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Kyle Kobel 40 M 608 Portland, OR 36. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Gary Moss 45 M 668 Bend, OR 37. 0:25:22 8:10 AE John Adair 28 M 676 Hermiston, OR 38. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Carrie Suiter 33 F 602 Eugene, OR 39. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Brandon Erickson 40 M 697 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 52 M 630 Camas, WA 41. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Lori Engdall 54 F 675 Sandy, OR 42. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Evan Biskey 17 M 612 Portland, OR 43. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Mike Foy 40 M 663 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Lisa Riesterer 26 F 606 Portland, OR 45. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Katia Shorb 42 F 604 Portland, OR 46. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Cliff Blumenthal 49 M 713 Lake Tapps, WA 47. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Loren Morris 46 M 637 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Nancy Frederick 53 F 693 Warrenton, OR 49. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Trent Hightower 40 M 645 Hood River, OR 50. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Dawn Rankin 43 F 720 Hood River, OR 51. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Heidi Gustafson 53 F 708 The Dallas, OR 52. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Ned Vaivoda 65 M 698 Portland, OR 53. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Glen Smith 50 M 684 Bingen, WA 54. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Michael Jensen 33 M 631 Vancouver, WA 55. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Shari Green 47 F 699 Portland, OR 56. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Dave Anderson 49 M 703 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Larry Betten 65 M 646 Portland, OR 58. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Hollie Meyer 27 F 686 Portland, OR 59. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Chris Kratochvil 31 M 671 Hubbard, OR 60. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Laurel Hallock-Koppelm40 F 605 Portland, OR 61. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Brynion Berkey 35 F 654 White Salmon, WA 62. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Jerry Voorhees 48 M 601 Portland, OR 63. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Michele Gunerson 35 F 694 The Dallas, OR 64. 0:28:50 9:17 AE Sue Ripp 55 F 679 Camas, WA 65. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Stephen Achilles 50 M 701 Gresham, OR 66. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Nicholas Ubick 37 M 619 Pasco, WA 67. 0:29:08 9:23 AE Ken Turney 59 M 628 La Center, WA 68. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Eric Wahler 28 M 700 The Dalles, OR 69. 0:29:23 9:27 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 649 Vancouver, WA 70. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Roger Herndon 65 M 665 Portland, OR 71. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Tom Butler 50 M 659 Bingenwa, WA 72. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Courtney Butler 22 F 658 Bingen, WA 73. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Willie Wilcoxen 39 M 618 Beaverton, OR 74. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Jason Haslam 30 M 687 Hermiston, OR 75. 0:30:13 9:44 AE Carola Stepper 46 F 660 Hood River, OR 76. 0:30:19 9:45 AE James Dean 50 M 629 Portland, OR 77. 0:30:40 9:52 AE Allison Moss 19 F 667 Bend, OR 78. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Nicole Scheler 26 F 650 Vancouver, WA 79. 0:31:14 10:03 AE Sarah Ziegenhagen 35 F 721 The Dalles, OR 80. 0:31:33 10:09 AE Brenda Tiland 53 F 657 Aloha, OR 81. 0:31:37 10:11 AE Sarah Echternkamp 43 F 677 Portland, OR 82. 0:31:52 10:15 AE Jamie Hicks 44 F 634 Vancouver, WA 83. 0:31:53 10:16 AE Jennifer Gilstrap 38 F 639 Portland, OR 84. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Jenilou Graves 35 F 690 The Dallas, OR 85. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Jennifer Thompson 40 F 722 Portland, OR 86. 0:32:21 10:25 AE Grant Moss 17 M 705 Bend, OR 87. 0:32:35 10:29 AE Jamie Massey 51 F 711 Milwaukie, OR 88. 0:32:35 10:29 AE Karen Moss 45 F 666 Bend, OR 89. 0:32:52 10:35 AE Matt Haslett 53 M 674 Camas, WA 90. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Cynthia Stiner 52 F 664 Toppenish, WA 91. 0:33:40 10:50 AE Melanie Cooke 59 F 625 Portland, OR 92. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Dan Richardson 39 M 627 The Dalles, OR 93. 0:34:02 10:57 AE David Eales 45 M 642 Beaverton, OR 94. 0:34:18 11:02 AE Vern Puchalski 52 M 682 Tualatin, OR 95. 0:35:00 11:16 AE Marsha Morrison 62 F 689 The Dallas, OR 96. 0:35:04 11:17 AE Don Gunstone 57 M 644 Gresham, OR 97. 0:35:31 11:26 AE Christina Fauth 37 F 636 Stevenson, WA 98. 0:36:03 11:36 AE James Marcotte 37 M 723 Portland, OR 99. 0:36:23 11:43 AE Nolan Biskey 15 M 613 Portland, OR 100. 0:36:41 11:48 AE Holli Shenfield 35 F 614 Beaverton, OR 101. 0:37:08 11:57 AE Tiffany Kenslow 39 F 669 The Dalles, OR 102. 0:37:59 12:14 AE Keri Byers 50 F 718 The Dallas, OR 103. 0:39:19 12:39 AE Debra Reeves 55 F 681 Washougal, WA 104. 0:39:36 12:45 AE Skye Frome 32 F 617 Portland, OR 105. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Paul Marcotte 66 M 683 Parkdale, OR 106. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Kevin Christensen 51 M 662 Hermiston, OR 107. 0:39:42 12:47 AE Randy Strandholm 34 F 640 Pendleton, OR 108. 0:39:42 12:47 AE Kristi Kelly 34 F 638 Pendleton, OR 109. 0:39:42 12:47 AE Randy Fischer 41 M 688 Portland, OR 110. 0:42:37 13:43 AE Wendy Montgomery 44 F 661 Astoria, OR