ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Whidbey Island - 5k Results
Saturday, April 09, 2011


Report Last Updated On Saturday, April 09, 2011


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:


213  - # OF FINISHERS
71  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
142  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES




|Return To Top Of The Page |


Top 10 Overall Males

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jeffery Graves Oak Harbor, WA 280 M 30 19:12 6:11 1 / 8 1 / 213 1 / 71 19:14 6:12 :02
2. Ramon Villaverde Freeland, WA 237 M 41 19:40 6:20 1 / 11 2 / 213 2 / 71 19:42 6:21 :03
3. Robert Bondurant Chimacum, WA 252 M 38 19:48 6:23 1 / 10 3 / 213 3 / 71 19:51 6:24 :04
4. Mauricio Calderon Snohomish, WA 144 M 40 21:17 6:51 2 / 11 4 / 213 4 / 71 21:18 6:52 :02
5. Blake Koszarek Clinton, WA 165 M 17 21:22 6:53 1 / 2 5 / 213 5 / 71 21:25 6:54 :03
6. Mike Rasmusen Edmonds, WA 182 M 43 22:10 7:09 3 / 11 7 / 213 6 / 71 22:10 7:09 :00
7. Tim Tullar Freeland, WA 238 M 21 22:21 7:12 1 / 5 8 / 213 7 / 71 22:25 7:13 :04
8. Machael Page Collington, VA 279 M 24 22:39 7:18 2 / 5 9 / 213 8 / 71 22:47 7:20 :08
9. Brian Vick Coupeville, WA 178 M 38 23:39 7:37 2 / 10 11 / 213 9 / 71 23:49 7:40 :11
10. Ciaten Bechtol Oak Harbor, WA 284 M 27 24:12 7:48 1 / 3 12 / 213 10 / 71 24:27 7:53 :16


Top 10 Overall Females

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Emily Breck Oak Harbor, WA 283 F 36 22:03 7:06 1 / 20 6 / 213 1 / 142 22:04 7:07 :02
2. Nikki Kirchhauser Clinton, WA 171 F 23 22:58 7:24 1 / 8 10 / 213 2 / 142 23:00 7:25 :03
3. Tara Thomas Oak Harbor, WA 27 F 31 26:03 8:23 1 / 20 15 / 213 3 / 142 26:09 8:25 :07
4. Trina Collie Vancouver, WA 100 F 46 26:17 8:28 1 / 10 16 / 213 4 / 142 26:20 8:29 :04
5. Emily Shields Kirkland, WA 175 F 25 26:31 8:32 1 / 25 18 / 213 5 / 142 26:34 8:33 :03
6. Angela Bozzo Sharon, PA 130 F 22 26:34 8:33 2 / 8 19 / 213 6 / 142 26:42 8:36 :08
7. Misty Martin Oak Harbor, WA 203 F 32 27:06 8:44 2 / 20 23 / 213 7 / 142 27:25 8:50 :19
8. Victoria Engstrom Oak Harbor, WA 108 F 16 27:35 8:53 1 / 11 26 / 213 8 / 142 27:50 8:58 :16
9. Debi Wark Marysville, WA 246 F 55 28:09 9:04 1 / 10 28 / 213 9 / 142 28:27 9:10 :19
10. Suzanne Meehan Oak Harbor, WA 88 F 23 28:50 9:17 3 / 8 34 / 213 10 / 142 29:22 9:27 :32


|Return To Top Of The Page |


Top 10 Overall Masters Males

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Ramon Villaverde Freeland, WA 237 M 41 19:40 6:20 1 / 11 2 / 213 2 / 71 19:42 6:21 :03
2. Mauricio Calderon Snohomish, WA 144 M 40 21:17 6:51 2 / 11 4 / 213 4 / 71 21:18 6:52 :02
3. Mike Rasmusen Edmonds, WA 182 M 43 22:10 7:09 3 / 11 7 / 213 6 / 71 22:10 7:09 :00
4. Chris Barrett Freeland, WA 195 M 45 25:25 8:11 1 / 10 14 / 213 12 / 71 25:30 8:13 :05
5. Jon Collie Vancouver, WA 93 M 49 27:02 8:42 2 / 10 21 / 213 15 / 71 27:06 8:44 :04
6. Mark Stokes-Foster Everett, WA 167 M 48 27:02 8:42 3 / 10 22 / 213 16 / 71 27:10 8:45 :08
7. Scott Burnett Anacortes, WA 32 M 52 27:13 8:46 1 / 3 25 / 213 18 / 71 27:17 8:47 :04
8. Craig Carlson Oak Harbor, WA 272 M 63 28:00 9:01 1 / 3 27 / 213 19 / 71 28:07 9:03 :08
9. Rick Almberg Oak Harbor, WA 228 M 66 28:10 9:04 1 / 1 29 / 213 20 / 71 28:18 9:07 :08
10. Glenn Allen Everett, WA 181 M 49 28:15 9:06 4 / 10 30 / 213 21 / 71 28:25 9:09 :11


Top 10 Overall Masters Females

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Trina Collie Vancouver, WA 100 F 46 26:17 8:28 1 / 10 16 / 213 4 / 142 26:20 8:29 :04
2. Debi Wark Marysville, WA 246 F 55 28:09 9:04 1 / 10 28 / 213 9 / 142 28:27 9:10 :19
3. Tami Gianello Anacortes, WA 172 F 40 29:53 9:37 1 / 12 46 / 213 17 / 142 29:59 9:39 :06
4. Sharyn Grace Green Mt Falls, CO 276 F 54 30:51 9:56 1 / 10 56 / 213 24 / 142 31:00 9:59 :10
5. Johanne Allen Everett, WA 180 F 49 31:33 10:10 2 / 10 60 / 213 27 / 142 31:43 10:13 :11
6. Katherine Forsythe Neskowin, OR 38 F 59 32:04 10:20 2 / 10 65 / 213 31 / 142 32:22 10:25 :18
7. Karen Summerall Hillsboro, OR 20 F 60 32:15 10:23 1 / 2 66 / 213 32 / 142 32:25 10:26 :10
8. Lisa Roberts-Edlin Coupeville, WA 227 F 42 32:55 10:36 2 / 12 78 / 213 39 / 142 33:01 10:38 :07
9. Debbie Kirchhauser Clinton, WA 170 F 51 33:48 10:53 2 / 10 82 / 213 41 / 142 33:51 10:54 :03
10. Melissa Haley Oak Harbor, WA 115 F 41 34:48 11:13 3 / 12 85 / 213 43 / 142 35:12 11:20 :24


|Return To Top Of The Page |


Overall Results - By Time

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jeffery Graves Oak Harbor, WA 280 M 30 19:12 6:11 1 / 8 1 / 213 1 / 71 19:14 6:12 :02
2. Ramon Villaverde Freeland, WA 237 M 41 19:40 6:20 1 / 11 2 / 213 2 / 71 19:42 6:21 :03
3. Robert Bondurant Chimacum, WA 252 M 38 19:48 6:23 1 / 10 3 / 213 3 / 71 19:51 6:24 :04
4. Mauricio Calderon Snohomish, WA 144 M 40 21:17 6:51 2 / 11 4 / 213 4 / 71 21:18 6:52 :02
5. Blake Koszarek Clinton, WA 165 M 17 21:22 6:53 1 / 2 5 / 213 5 / 71 21:25 6:54 :03
6. Emily Breck Oak Harbor, WA 283 F 36 22:03 7:06 1 / 20 6 / 213 1 / 142 22:04 7:07 :02
7. Mike Rasmusen Edmonds, WA 182 M 43 22:10 7:09 3 / 11 7 / 213 6 / 71 22:10 7:09 :00
8. Tim Tullar Freeland, WA 238 M 21 22:21 7:12 1 / 5 8 / 213 7 / 71 22:25 7:13 :04
9. Machael Page Collington, VA 279 M 24 22:39 7:18 2 / 5 9 / 213 8 / 71 22:47 7:20 :08
10. Nikki Kirchhauser Clinton, WA 171 F 23 22:58 7:24 1 / 8 10 / 213 2 / 142 23:00 7:25 :03
11. Brian Vick Coupeville, WA 178 M 38 23:39 7:37 2 / 10 11 / 213 9 / 71 23:49 7:40 :11
12. Ciaten Bechtol Oak Harbor, WA 284 M 27 24:12 7:48 1 / 3 12 / 213 10 / 71 24:27 7:53 :16
13. Andres Bautista Oak Harbor, WA 121 M 17 25:19 8:09 2 / 2 13 / 213 11 / 71 25:35 8:14 :16
14. Chris Barrett Freeland, WA 195 M 45 25:25 8:11 1 / 10 14 / 213 12 / 71 25:30 8:13 :05
15. Tara Thomas Oak Harbor, WA 27 F 31 26:03 8:23 1 / 20 15 / 213 3 / 142 26:09 8:25 :07
16. Trina Collie Vancouver, WA 100 F 46 26:17 8:28 1 / 10 16 / 213 4 / 142 26:20 8:29 :04
17. Marshall Parks Oak Harbor, WA 78 M 27 26:20 8:29 2 / 3 17 / 213 13 / 71 26:25 8:31 :06
18. Emily Shields Kirkland, WA 175 F 25 26:31 8:32 1 / 25 18 / 213 5 / 142 26:34 8:33 :03
19. Angela Bozzo Sharon, PA 130 F 22 26:34 8:33 2 / 8 19 / 213 6 / 142 26:42 8:36 :08
20. Kai Olson Quinault, WA 258 M 9 27:00 8:42 1 / 7 20 / 213 14 / 71 27:03 8:43 :03
21. Jon Collie Vancouver, WA 93 M 49 27:02 8:42 2 / 10 21 / 213 15 / 71 27:06 8:44 :04
22. Mark Stokes-Foster Everett, WA 167 M 48 27:02 8:42 3 / 10 22 / 213 16 / 71 27:10 8:45 :08
23. Misty Martin Oak Harbor, WA 203 F 32 27:06 8:44 2 / 20 23 / 213 7 / 142 27:25 8:50 :19
24. Spencer Burnett Anacortes, WA 169 M 20 27:13 8:46 3 / 5 24 / 213 17 / 71 27:16 8:47 :04
25. Scott Burnett Anacortes, WA 32 M 52 27:13 8:46 1 / 3 25 / 213 18 / 71 27:17 8:47 :04
26. Victoria Engstrom Oak Harbor, WA 108 F 16 27:35 8:53 1 / 11 26 / 213 8 / 142 27:50 8:58 :16
27. Craig Carlson Oak Harbor, WA 272 M 63 28:00 9:01 1 / 3 27 / 213 19 / 71 28:07 9:03 :08
28. Debi Wark Marysville, WA 246 F 55 28:09 9:04 1 / 10 28 / 213 9 / 142 28:27 9:10 :19
29. Rick Almberg Oak Harbor, WA 228 M 66 28:10 9:04 1 / 1 29 / 213 20 / 71 28:18 9:07 :08
30. Glenn Allen Everett, WA 181 M 49 28:15 9:06 4 / 10 30 / 213 21 / 71 28:25 9:09 :11
31. Michael Grigsby Oak Harbor, WA 281 M 24 28:18 9:07 4 / 5 31 / 213 22 / 71 28:23 9:09 :06
32. John Mahar Edmonds, WA 139 M 40 28:39 9:14 4 / 11 32 / 213 23 / 71 28:45 9:16 :06
33. Brandon Hawthorne Oak Harbor, WA 111 M 15 28:48 9:17 1 / 3 33 / 213 24 / 71 29:03 9:21 :16
34. Suzanne Meehan Oak Harbor, WA 88 F 23 28:50 9:17 3 / 8 34 / 213 10 / 142 29:22 9:27 :32
35. Emily Koszarek Clinton, WA 163 F 9 28:53 9:18 1 / 7 35 / 213 11 / 142 28:56 9:19 :04
36. Ian Maddux Clinton, WA 162 M 7 28:53 9:18 2 / 7 36 / 213 25 / 71 28:57 9:19 :04
37. Rebecca Peterson Bellevue, WA 25 F 30 28:54 9:19 3 / 20 37 / 213 12 / 142 29:01 9:21 :07
38. Janine Windom Oak Harbor, WA 112 F 26 28:55 9:19 2 / 25 38 / 213 13 / 142 29:08 9:23 :14
39. Angel Guina Oak Harbor, WA 244 M 45 29:07 9:23 5 / 10 39 / 213 26 / 71 29:11 9:24 :04
40. Allyson Roberts Coupeville, WA 226 F 12 29:10 9:24 2 / 7 40 / 213 14 / 142 29:17 9:26 :07
41. Kris Greene Oak Harbor, WA 234 M 30 29:16 9:25 2 / 8 41 / 213 27 / 71 29:38 9:33 :22
42. Austin Hauter Oak Harbor, WA 79 M 12 29:30 9:30 3 / 7 42 / 213 28 / 71 29:33 9:31 :03
43. Manuel Bendo Oak Harbor, WA 158 M 48 29:32 9:31 6 / 10 43 / 213 29 / 71 29:56 9:38 :25
44. Imelda Arce Puyallup, WA 126 F 29 29:52 9:37 3 / 25 44 / 213 15 / 142 30:02 9:40 :10
45. Christine Timmerman Oak Harbor, WA 30 F 27 29:53 9:37 4 / 25 45 / 213 16 / 142 29:59 9:39 :06
46. Tami Gianello Anacortes, WA 172 F 40 29:53 9:37 1 / 12 46 / 213 17 / 142 29:59 9:39 :06
47. Autumn Singleton Oak Harbor, WA 219 F 27 29:55 9:38 5 / 25 47 / 213 18 / 142 30:10 9:43 :16
48. Jenna Kennedy Oak Harbor, WA 148 F 26 29:56 9:38 6 / 25 48 / 213 19 / 142 30:05 9:41 :09
49. Elizabeth Brooks Oak Harbor, WA 259 F 13 30:11 9:43 1 / 5 49 / 213 20 / 142 30:21 9:46 :10
50. Ellie Boone Greenbank, WA 274 F 13 30:25 9:48 2 / 5 50 / 213 21 / 142 30:43 9:53 :18
51. Craig Cupp Poulsbo, WA 204 M 56 30:26 9:48 1 / 5 51 / 213 30 / 71 30:44 9:54 :18
52. Rachel Margraf Oak Harbor, WA 132 F 15 30:41 9:53 3 / 5 52 / 213 22 / 142 30:46 9:54 :05
53. Jeff Margraf Oak Harbor, WA 131 M 44 30:42 9:53 5 / 11 53 / 213 31 / 71 30:47 9:55 :05
54. Benjamin Monti Everett, WA 184 M 34 30:43 9:54 3 / 8 54 / 213 32 / 71 30:53 9:57 :11
55. Coty Hunter Redmond, WA 196 F 24 30:44 9:54 4 / 8 55 / 213 23 / 142 30:49 9:55 :05
56. Sharyn Grace Green Mt Falls, CO 276 F 54 30:51 9:56 1 / 10 56 / 213 24 / 142 31:00 9:59 :10
57. Rachelle Dillard Bothell, WA 285 F 24 30:54 9:57 5 / 8 57 / 213 25 / 142 31:12 10:03 :19
58. Otto Lawson Oak Harbor, WA 231 M 51 31:06 10:01 2 / 3 58 / 213 33 / 71 31:20 10:05 :14
59. Jessica Miller Anacortes, WA 14 F 32 31:19 10:05 4 / 20 59 / 213 26 / 142 31:47 10:14 :29
60. Johanne Allen Everett, WA 180 F 49 31:33 10:10 2 / 10 60 / 213 27 / 142 31:43 10:13 :11
61. Nancy Aguilar Oak Harbor, WA 122 F 17 31:48 10:15 2 / 11 61 / 213 28 / 142 32:03 10:19 :15
62. Christopher Brooks Oak Harbor, WA 260 M 10 31:49 10:15 4 / 7 62 / 213 34 / 71 31:59 10:18 :10
63. Jennifer Karlik Seattle, WA 35 F 34 31:56 10:17 5 / 20 63 / 213 29 / 142 32:18 10:24 :22
64. Ryanne Karnes Escondido, CA 18 F 25 31:59 10:18 7 / 25 64 / 213 30 / 142 32:10 10:22 :12
65. Katherine Forsythe Neskowin, OR 38 F 59 32:04 10:20 2 / 10 65 / 213 31 / 142 32:22 10:25 :18
66. Karen Summerall Hillsboro, OR 20 F 60 32:15 10:23 1 / 2 66 / 213 32 / 142 32:25 10:26 :10
67. Mark Williams Oak Harbor, WA 263 M 43 32:16 10:24 6 / 11 67 / 213 35 / 71 32:37 10:30 :21
68. Doug Howard Oak Harbor, WA 34 M 39 32:24 10:26 3 / 10 68 / 213 36 / 71 32:46 10:33 :23
69. Lindsey Johnson Oak Harbor, WA 117 F 18 32:25 10:26 3 / 11 69 / 213 33 / 142 32:41 10:32 :17
70. Terra Alio Oak Harbor, WA 235 F 29 32:40 10:31 8 / 25 70 / 213 34 / 142 33:16 10:43 :36
71. Cassandra Ferrer Oak Harbor, WA 177 F 29 32:44 10:32 9 / 25 71 / 213 35 / 142 32:56 10:36 :13
72. Robert Otero Port Orchard, WA 176 M 40 32:44 10:33 7 / 11 72 / 213 37 / 71 32:57 10:37 :13
73. Jenny Jacobs Oak Harbor, WA 188 F 37 32:45 10:33 2 / 20 73 / 213 36 / 142 33:37 10:50 :53
74. Nikki Charriere Oak Harbor, WA 57 F 32 32:45 10:33 6 / 20 74 / 213 37 / 142 32:58 10:37 :13
75. Abby Grabowski Oak Harbor, WA 262 F 11 32:45 10:33 3 / 7 75 / 213 38 / 142 33:35 10:49 :50
76. Paul Rempa Freeland, WA 200 M 40 32:48 10:34 8 / 11 76 / 213 38 / 71 33:04 10:39 :17
77. Jake Jacobs Oak Harbor, WA 189 M 40 32:52 10:35 9 / 11 77 / 213 39 / 71 33:44 10:52 :53
78. Lisa Roberts-Edlin Coupeville, WA 227 F 42 32:55 10:36 2 / 12 78 / 213 39 / 142 33:01 10:38 :07
79. Chrissy Witt Williams Lake, BC 212 F 25 33:04 10:39 10 / 25 79 / 213 40 / 142 33:13 10:42 :09
80. Michael Maddux Clinton, WA 161 M 9 33:24 10:45 5 / 7 80 / 213 40 / 71 33:36 10:49 :12
81. Brian Maddux Clinton, WA 164 M 41 33:27 10:46 10 / 11 81 / 213 41 / 71 33:40 10:50 :13
82. Debbie Kirchhauser Clinton, WA 170 F 51 33:48 10:53 2 / 10 82 / 213 41 / 142 33:51 10:54 :03
83. John Boone Greenbank, WA 273 M 56 34:34 11:08 2 / 5 83 / 213 42 / 71 34:54 11:14 :21
84. Taylor Lien Oak Harbor, WA 123 F 16 34:47 11:12 4 / 11 84 / 213 42 / 142 35:11 11:20 :25
85. Melissa Haley Oak Harbor, WA 115 F 41 34:48 11:13 3 / 12 85 / 213 43 / 142 35:12 11:20 :24
86. Grant Steller Coupeville, WA 159 M 5 35:11 11:20 6 / 7 86 / 213 43 / 71 35:46 11:31 :35
87. Nina Barron Oak Harbor, WA 104 F 29 35:23 11:24 11 / 25 87 / 213 44 / 142 35:40 11:29 :18
88. Jennifer Vorhies Spokane, WA 129 F 26 35:25 11:24 12 / 25 88 / 213 45 / 142 35:42 11:30 :17
89. Patricia Maddux Clinton, WA 160 F 41 35:30 11:26 4 / 12 89 / 213 46 / 142 35:30 11:26 :00
90. Lindsey Grant Seattle, WA 19 F 33 36:02 11:36 7 / 20 90 / 213 47 / 142 36:14 11:40 :12
91. Hannah Hull-Watts Prosser, WA 193 F 34 36:17 11:41 8 / 20 91 / 213 48 / 142 36:31 11:46 :15
92. Rachel Cooper Eatonville, WA 268 F 31 36:17 11:41 9 / 20 92 / 213 49 / 142 36:26 11:44 :10
93. Ana Rangel Wapato, WA 191 F 23 36:18 11:41 6 / 8 93 / 213 50 / 142 36:32 11:46 :15
94. Karen Edelblute Greenbank, WA 249 F 53 36:21 11:42 3 / 10 94 / 213 51 / 142 36:48 11:51 :27
95. Sarah Costas-Lo Oak Harbor, WA 289 F 36 36:23 11:43 3 / 20 95 / 213 52 / 142 36:34 11:46 :11
96. Amber Wyman Oak Harbor, WA 254 F 38 36:24 11:43 4 / 20 96 / 213 53 / 142 36:34 11:47 :11
97. Amelia Theriault Oak Harbor, WA 15 F 19 36:34 11:47 5 / 11 97 / 213 54 / 142 36:41 11:49 :08
98. Amanda Adams Edmonds, WA 138 F 37 36:44 11:50 5 / 20 98 / 213 55 / 142 36:49 11:51 :06
99. Larry Munns Oak Harbor, WA 225 M 58 37:27 12:04 3 / 5 99 / 213 44 / 71 37:47 12:10 :20
100. Tory Christensen Oak Harbor, WA 239 F 28 37:40 12:08 13 / 25 100 / 213 56 / 142 37:59 12:14 :19
101. Anna Frederick Oak Harbor, WA 109 F 16 37:46 12:10 6 / 11 101 / 213 57 / 142 38:02 12:15 :16
102. Marie Hesselgrave Coupeville, WA 142 F 19 38:12 12:18 7 / 11 102 / 213 58 / 142 38:45 12:29 :34
103. Laura Latta Oak Harbor, WA 119 F 16 38:13 12:18 8 / 11 103 / 213 59 / 142 38:34 12:25 :22
104. Trentin Reed Oak Harbor, WA 110 M 15 38:13 12:18 2 / 3 104 / 213 45 / 71 38:27 12:23 :15
105. Martin Buckley Issaquah, WA 89 M 39 38:20 12:21 4 / 10 105 / 213 46 / 71 38:54 12:31 :34
106. Mindy Herrgesell Bow, WA 39 F 34 38:30 12:24 10 / 20 106 / 213 60 / 142 38:51 12:31 :22
107. Hannah Pringle Burlington, WA 183 F 27 38:30 12:24 14 / 25 107 / 213 61 / 142 38:51 12:31 :22
108. Maryjane Reynolds Kirkland, WA 99 F 29 38:50 12:30 15 / 25 108 / 213 62 / 142 39:12 12:37 :22
109. Sheila Bernstein Kirkland, WA 98 F 37 38:51 12:31 6 / 20 109 / 213 63 / 142 39:12 12:37 :22
110. Dawn Littlejohn Coupeville, WA 157 F 42 39:02 12:34 5 / 12 110 / 213 64 / 142 39:37 12:45 :35
111. Maria Reyes Coupeville, WA 179 F 39 39:12 12:37 7 / 20 111 / 213 65 / 142 39:46 12:48 :35
112. Kimberly Rath Gabler Oak Harbor, WA 94 F 28 39:23 12:41 16 / 25 112 / 213 66 / 142 39:54 12:51 :31
113. Sandra Shelley Oak Harbor, WA 243 F 51 39:24 12:41 4 / 10 113 / 213 67 / 142 39:59 12:52 :36
114. Ambyrlie-Jane Johnson Oak Harbor, WA 95 F 6 39:24 12:41 4 / 7 114 / 213 68 / 142 39:54 12:51 :31
115. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 46 M 48 39:25 12:42 7 / 10 115 / 213 47 / 71 39:58 12:52 :34
116. Judi Prevost Williams Lake, BC 211 F 45 39:25 12:42 3 / 10 116 / 213 69 / 142 39:35 12:45 :10
117. Katie Meats Arlington, WA 265 F 26 39:27 12:42 17 / 25 117 / 213 70 / 142 39:36 12:45 :09
118. Wendy Larson Sumner, WA 107 F 47 39:59 12:52 4 / 10 118 / 213 71 / 142 40:35 13:04 :37
119. Tanner Kircher Coupeville, WA 12 M 12 40:02 12:53 7 / 7 119 / 213 48 / 71 40:22 13:00 :21
120. Darlene Pickler Oak Harbor, WA 114 F 39 40:35 13:04 8 / 20 120 / 213 72 / 142 41:00 13:12 :26
121. Alvin Baza Oak Harbor, WA 230 M 52 40:45 13:07 3 / 3 121 / 213 49 / 71 41:29 13:21 :45
122. Evangelia Pantoleon Oak Harbor, WA 91 F 17 40:47 13:08 9 / 11 122 / 213 73 / 142 41:05 13:14 :19
123. Nadine Malunday Oak Harbor, WA 247 F 49 40:58 13:12 5 / 10 123 / 213 74 / 142 41:26 13:21 :28
124. Raymond Malunay Marysville, WA 248 M 26 41:00 13:12 3 / 3 124 / 213 50 / 71 41:27 13:21 :28
125. Ken Eelkema Oak Harbor, WA 128 M 59 41:04 13:13 4 / 5 125 / 213 51 / 71 41:33 13:23 :30
126. Diane Eelkema Oak Harbor, WA 127 F 56 41:05 13:14 3 / 10 126 / 213 75 / 142 41:33 13:23 :29
127. Nicole Vonellinghaus Marysville, WA 266 F 38 41:12 13:16 9 / 20 127 / 213 76 / 142 41:58 13:31 :47
128. Becky Stokes-Foster Everett, WA 166 F 53 41:27 13:21 5 / 10 128 / 213 77 / 142 41:41 13:25 :14
129. Staci Byers Oak Harbor, WA 118 F 15 42:11 13:35 4 / 5 129 / 213 78 / 142 42:36 13:43 :26
130. Stephanie Wright Kenmore, WA 232 F 40 42:41 13:45 6 / 12 130 / 213 79 / 142 43:14 13:55 :33
131. Frances Leukhardt Oak Harbor, WA 113 F 50 43:42 14:04 6 / 10 131 / 213 80 / 142 44:09 14:13 :27
132. Helene Pantoleon Oak Harbor, WA 90 F 44 43:56 14:09 7 / 12 132 / 213 81 / 142 44:13 14:14 :17
133. Connor Quijano Oak Harbor, WA 116 M 15 44:56 14:28 3 / 3 133 / 213 52 / 71 45:11 14:33 :15
134. Josephine Faralan Anacortes, WA 173 F 42 45:01 14:30 8 / 12 134 / 213 82 / 142 45:16 14:34 :15
135. Jennifer Ward Seattle, WA 253 F 38 45:35 14:41 10 / 20 135 / 213 83 / 142 45:52 14:46 :18
136. Thomas Kircher Coupeville, WA 13 M 38 45:40 14:42 5 / 10 136 / 213 53 / 71 46:00 14:49 :20
137. Dawn Kircher Coupeville, WA 10 F 39 45:40 14:42 11 / 20 137 / 213 84 / 142 46:00 14:49 :20
138. Deanna Emery Oak Harbor, WA 44 F 42 46:15 14:54 9 / 12 138 / 213 85 / 142 46:29 14:58 :14
139. Megan Hauter Oak Harbor, WA 80 F 10 46:15 14:54 5 / 7 139 / 213 86 / 142 46:20 14:55 :05
140. Eric Emery Oak Harbor, WA 81 M 37 46:16 14:54 6 / 10 140 / 213 54 / 71 46:29 14:58 :14
141. Katrina Barmuta Seattle, WA 236 F 59 47:41 15:21 4 / 10 141 / 213 87 / 142 48:23 15:35 :43
142. Marah Drew Shoreline, WA 202 F 39 47:53 15:25 12 / 20 142 / 213 88 / 142 48:26 15:36 :34
143. Barbara Rogers Bainbridge Island, WA 197 F 59 48:10 15:31 5 / 10 143 / 213 89 / 142 48:40 15:40 :31
144. Alice Reeves Rolla, MO 217 F 50 48:11 15:31 7 / 10 144 / 213 90 / 142 48:40 15:40 :30
145. David Rogers Bainbridge Island, WA 198 M 60 48:19 15:33 2 / 3 145 / 213 55 / 71 48:51 15:44 :32
146. Bala Krishnamurthi Kirkland, WA 84 M 35 48:24 15:35 7 / 10 146 / 213 56 / 71 48:57 15:46 :34
147. Lydia Rangel Wapato, WA 190 F 31 48:25 15:35 11 / 20 147 / 213 91 / 142 48:38 15:40 :13
148. Nati Magana Grandview, WA 192 F 36 48:26 15:36 13 / 20 148 / 213 92 / 142 48:39 15:40 :13
149. Orval Reeves Rolla, MO 218 M 61 48:28 15:36 3 / 3 149 / 213 57 / 71 49:00 15:46 :32
150. Dana Krishnamurthi Kirkland, WA 83 F 32 48:29 15:37 12 / 20 150 / 213 93 / 142 48:57 15:46 :29
151. Tim Shelley Oak Harbor, WA 229 M 48 48:46 15:42 8 / 10 151 / 213 58 / 71 49:22 15:54 :36
152. Melissa Johnson Shelton, WA 45 F 45 48:48 15:43 6 / 10 152 / 213 94 / 142 49:21 15:53 :34
153. Cortis Andrews Marysville, WA 270 M 38 48:50 15:43 8 / 10 153 / 213 59 / 71 49:27 15:55 :37
154. Sandra Heaphy Stanwood, WA 145 F 37 48:51 15:44 14 / 20 154 / 213 95 / 142 49:35 15:58 :44
155. Rhonda Simpson Camano Island, WA 278 F 55 48:52 15:44 6 / 10 155 / 213 96 / 142 49:34 15:58 :43
156. Darcy Monti Everett, WA 185 F 39 49:54 16:04 15 / 20 156 / 213 97 / 142 50:25 16:14 :32
157. Dave Jacobs Shoreline, WA 201 M 43 49:55 16:04 11 / 11 157 / 213 60 / 71 50:24 16:14 :30
158. Kyanne Jones Oak Harbor, WA 264 F 13 51:31 16:35 5 / 5 158 / 213 98 / 142 52:17 16:50 :46
159. Cindy Groves Oak Harbor, WA 187 F 28 52:09 16:47 18 / 25 159 / 213 99 / 142 52:33 16:55 :25
160. Josielynn Estrella Mercer Island, WA 186 F 28 52:10 16:48 19 / 25 160 / 213 100 / 142 52:33 16:55 :24
161. Phil Flores Seattle, WA 205 M 30 52:13 16:49 4 / 8 161 / 213 61 / 71 52:34 16:56 :22
162. Carol Wiskow Coupeville, WA 21 F 56 52:42 16:58 7 / 10 162 / 213 101 / 142 53:12 17:08 :30
163. Kaitlyn Sparks Oak Harbor, WA 124 F 18 52:45 16:59 10 / 11 163 / 213 102 / 142 53:11 17:08 :27
164. Alicia Parks Oak Harbor, WA 69 F 29 52:50 17:01 20 / 25 164 / 213 103 / 142 53:46 17:19 :56
165. Greta Welsh Oak Harbor, WA 31 F 29 52:51 17:01 21 / 25 165 / 213 104 / 142 53:46 17:19 :56
166. Maliha Ahmed Seattle, WA 36 F 26 52:59 17:03 22 / 25 166 / 213 105 / 142 53:01 17:04 :03
167. Grayson Akins Oak Harbor, WA 120 F 17 53:23 17:11 11 / 11 167 / 213 106 / 142 53:49 17:20 :26
168. William Singleton Oak Harbor, WA 220 M 31 54:28 17:32 5 / 8 168 / 213 62 / 71 56:00 18:02 1:33
169. Gayle Munns Seattle, WA 224 F 34 55:22 17:50 13 / 20 169 / 213 107 / 142 55:46 17:57 :24
170. Taylor Heaphy Stanwood, WA 146 F 11 56:29 18:11 6 / 7 170 / 213 108 / 142 57:12 18:25 :44
171. Makena Wall Bow, WA 277 F 11 56:30 18:12 7 / 7 171 / 213 109 / 142 57:14 18:26 :44
172. Sandra Place Oak Harbor, WA 143 F 34 56:37 18:14 14 / 20 172 / 213 110 / 142 57:22 18:28 :45
173. Susan Kellogg Salem, OR 257 F 46 56:55 18:20 7 / 10 173 / 213 111 / 142 57:36 18:33 :41
174. Judy Zimmerman Portland, OR 255 F 69 56:56 18:20 1 / 1 174 / 213 112 / 142 57:36 18:33 :40
175. Rachel Kellogg Salem, OR 256 F 20 56:56 18:20 7 / 8 175 / 213 113 / 142 57:37 18:33 :41
176. Judy Tidwell Oak Harbor, WA 250 F 56 57:01 18:22 8 / 10 176 / 213 114 / 142 57:39 18:34 :38
177. Joann Thomson Oak Harbor, WA 251 F 61 57:03 18:22 2 / 2 177 / 213 115 / 142 57:41 18:34 :38
178. Stephanie Greene Oak Harbor, WA 233 F 30 57:37 18:33 15 / 20 178 / 213 116 / 142 58:25 18:49 :48
179. Don Gritten Oak Harbor, WA 137 M 48 57:39 18:34 9 / 10 179 / 213 63 / 71 58:18 18:46 :40
180. Thea Wilcox Oak Harbor, WA 215 F 31 57:42 18:35 16 / 20 180 / 213 117 / 142 58:30 18:50 :48
181. Heather Wutzke-Howard Oak Harbor, WA 33 F 38 57:43 18:35 16 / 20 181 / 213 118 / 142 58:30 18:50 :48
182. Laura Gritten Oak Harbor, WA 136 F 54 57:43 18:35 8 / 10 182 / 213 119 / 142 58:20 18:47 :37
183. Helen Mosbrooker Oak Harbor, WA 216 F 70 57:50 18:37 1 / 1 183 / 213 120 / 142 58:32 18:51 :42
184. Debby Guertin Arlington, WA 269 F 53 58:02 18:41 9 / 10 184 / 213 121 / 142 58:50 18:57 :48
185. Sarah Andrews Marysville, WA 267 F 28 58:05 18:42 23 / 25 185 / 213 122 / 142 58:51 18:57 :47
186. Joshua Carmine Oak Harbor, WA 97 M 22 58:27 18:49 5 / 5 186 / 213 64 / 71 59:24 19:07 :57
187. Mistique Carmine Oak Harbor, WA 96 F 23 58:27 18:49 8 / 8 187 / 213 123 / 142 59:24 19:08 :57
188. Carrie Adams Oak Harbor, WA 151 F 25 58:32 18:51 24 / 25 188 / 213 124 / 142 59:36 19:11 1:04
189. Virginia Shaddy Oak Harbor, WA 153 F 36 58:42 18:54 17 / 20 189 / 213 125 / 142 59:46 19:15 1:05
190. Gretchen Bechtol Oak Harbor, WA 152 F 26 58:42 18:54 25 / 25 190 / 213 126 / 142 59:46 19:15 1:05
191. Sigrid Ahweter Vancouver Bc, CANADA 288 F 31 58:53 18:57 17 / 20 191 / 213 127 / 142 59:54 19:17 1:01
192. Hanneke Croxen Vancouver, BC 214 F 30 58:55 18:58 18 / 20 192 / 213 128 / 142 59:54 19:17 1:00
193. Hyun-Seo Kang Vancouver Bc, CANADA 290 M 33 58:55 18:58 6 / 8 193 / 213 65 / 71 59:55 19:18 1:01
194. Kristie Keeney Vancouver, BC CANADA 287 F 31 58:56 18:58 19 / 20 194 / 213 129 / 142 59:56 19:18 1:01
195. Matthew Croxen Vancouver, BC 213 M 31 58:58 18:59 7 / 8 195 / 213 66 / 71 59:57 19:18 1:00
196. Michael Shaddy Oak Harbor, WA 275 M 39 58:59 19:00 9 / 10 196 / 213 67 / 71 1:00:02 19:20 1:04
197. John Adams Oak Harbor, WA 174 M 33 59:05 19:01 8 / 8 197 / 213 68 / 71 1:00:03 19:20 :59
198. Jim Palmer Oak Harbor, WA 105 M 56 59:07 19:02 5 / 5 198 / 213 69 / 71 1:00:02 19:20 :56
199. Julie Palmer Oak Harbor, WA 106 F 59 59:07 19:02 9 / 10 199 / 213 130 / 142 1:00:03 19:20 :56
200. Patti Carter Oak Harbor, WA 147 F 58 59:24 19:08 10 / 10 200 / 213 131 / 142 1:00:04 19:20 :40
201. Jennifer Stahl Everett, WA 86 F 38 59:27 19:08 18 / 20 201 / 213 132 / 142 1:00:25 19:27 :58
202. Penny Monson Bothell, WA 85 F 44 59:27 19:09 10 / 12 202 / 213 133 / 142 1:00:25 19:27 :58
203. Kim Perrine Oak Harbor, WA 125 F 48 59:51 19:16 8 / 10 203 / 213 134 / 142 1:00:37 19:31 :46
204. Carmen Johnson Oak Harbor, WA 208 F 36 59:57 19:18 19 / 20 204 / 213 135 / 142 1:00:48 19:35 :51
205. Amy Ferdinando Washougal, WA 210 F 37 59:58 19:18 20 / 20 205 / 213 136 / 142 1:00:49 19:35 :51
206. Walter Sippel Renton, WA 261 M 48 1:00:23 19:27 10 / 10 206 / 213 70 / 71 1:01:06 19:40 :44
207. Carol Sippel Renton, WA 8 F 48 1:00:29 19:28 9 / 10 207 / 213 137 / 142 1:01:07 19:41 :39
208. Natasha Alden Oak Harbor, WA 149 F 30 1:02:23 20:05 20 / 20 208 / 213 138 / 142 1:03:17 20:23 :54
209. Jill Jones Oak Harbor, WA 282 F 43 1:02:24 20:05 11 / 12 209 / 213 139 / 142 1:03:17 20:22 :54
210. Richelle Engelman Marysville, WA 286 F 40 1:05:17 21:01 12 / 12 210 / 213 140 / 142 1:06:15 21:20 :59
211. Donna Combs Bothell, WA 245 F 51 1:05:18 21:02 10 / 10 211 / 213 141 / 142 1:06:17 21:20 :59
212. Martin Johnson Oak Harbor, WA 209 M 37 1:05:45 21:10 10 / 10 212 / 213 71 / 71 1:06:35 21:26 :51
213. Beth Ide Federal Way, WA 56 F 48 1:06:20 21:21 10 / 10 213 / 213 142 / 142 1:06:20 21:21 :00


|Return To Top Of The Page |