ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD |
AMICA MID-SUMMER TRI-IT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 31, 2011
Report Last Updated On JULY 31, 2011
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
21 | - # OF FINISHERS |
12 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
9 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
0 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Swim Split Times |
| Bike Split Times |
| Run Split Times |
|Return To Top Of The Page
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Josh Benson 29 M 1:23:42 1 0:03:39 1 3:45 0:49:11 3 2:18 2 0:24:48 8 Portland, OR 2. Victor Valle 36 M 1:24:27 1 0:05:07 3 3:28 0:48:18 2 2:56 3 0:24:38 6 Portland, OR 3. Jim Walter 48 M 1:25:13 1 0:04:26 2 3:51 0:47:22 1 2:40 1 0:26:54 11 Portland, OR 4. Steve Hundt 40 M 1:26:15 1 0:05:55 4 5:24 0:51:30 5 1:57 5 0:21:29 1 Ridgefield, WA 5. Kevin Banister 39 M 1:27:57 2 0:06:11 5 4:04 0:52:18 8 2:40 7 0:22:44 3 Portland, OR 6. Troy Unverdruss 28 M 1:30:48 2 0:07:19 10 3:55 0:51:42 6 1:59 6 0:25:53 10 Portland, OR 7. William Snow 26 M 1:31:13 3 0:06:24 7 6:59 0:52:04 7 2:26 8 0:23:20 4 Vancouver, WA 8. Sean Hall 46 M 1:32:46 2 0:06:18 6 4:00 0:49:27 4 3:22 4 0:29:38 13 Yacolt, WA 9. Thomas Barr 23 M 1:33:53 1 0:12:02 20 4:21 0:53:28 11 2:00 10 0:22:02 2 Asherville, NC 10. Barry Braun 55 M 1:38:01 1 0:08:28 13 5:42 0:52:20 9 3:24 9 0:28:06 12 Keizer, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy Ruona-Banister 38 F 1:42:20 1 0:07:22 11 3:16 1:03:16 14 2:36 13 0:25:49 9 Portland, OR 2. Kerry Tate 52 F 1:43:40 1 0:07:39 12 5:47 0:56:37 12 3:18 12 0:30:19 14 Portland, OR 3. Christine Hall 45 F 1:43:42 1 0:11:35 17 4:35 0:53:24 10 3:05 11 0:31:03 15 Yacolt, WA 4. Cara Padilla-Nalagan 22 F 1:47:44 1 0:10:58 16 3:43 1:06:27 15 1:48 15 0:24:48 7 Austin, TX 5. Sally Harmon 56 F 1:51:50 1 0:12:03 21 6:20 0:57:12 13 2:46 14 0:33:28 16 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Stephanie Larsen 31 F 2:07:57 1 0:06:48 9 7:46 1:07:30 16 6:48 16 0:39:04 18 Longview, WA 7. Corinne Shaw 32 F 2:24:09 2 0:09:10 14 9:14 1:12:25 20 7:16 20 0:46:03 19 Eugene, OR 8. Kimberly Rice 23 F 2:24:09 2 0:11:59 19 6:27 1:12:24 19 7:15 19 0:46:04 20 Eugene, OR 9. Cheryl Ortner 61 F 2:35:39 1 0:10:03 15 7:01 1:23:11 21 5:26 21 0:49:58 21 Portland, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jim Walter 48 M 1:25:13 1 0:04:26 2 3:51 0:47:22 1 2:40 1 0:26:54 11 Portland, OR 2. Steve Hundt 40 M 1:26:15 1 0:05:55 4 5:24 0:51:30 5 1:57 5 0:21:29 1 Ridgefield, WA 3. Sean Hall 46 M 1:32:46 2 0:06:18 6 4:00 0:49:27 4 3:22 4 0:29:38 13 Yacolt, WA 4. Barry Braun 55 M 1:38:01 1 0:08:28 13 5:42 0:52:20 9 3:24 9 0:28:06 12 Keizer, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kerry Tate 52 F 1:43:40 1 0:07:39 12 5:47 0:56:37 12 3:18 12 0:30:19 14 Portland, OR 2. Christine Hall 45 F 1:43:42 1 0:11:35 17 4:35 0:53:24 10 3:05 11 0:31:03 15 Yacolt, WA 3. Sally Harmon 56 F 1:51:50 1 0:12:03 21 6:20 0:57:12 13 2:46 14 0:33:28 16 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Cheryl Ortner 61 F 2:35:39 1 0:10:03 15 7:01 1:23:11 21 5:26 21 0:49:58 21 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Josh Benson 29 M 1:23:42 1 0:03:39 1 3:45 0:49:11 3 2:18 2 0:24:48 8 Portland, OR 2. Victor Valle 36 M 1:24:27 1 0:05:07 3 3:28 0:48:18 2 2:56 3 0:24:38 6 Portland, OR 3. Jim Walter 48 M 1:25:13 1 0:04:26 2 3:51 0:47:22 1 2:40 1 0:26:54 11 Portland, OR 4. Steve Hundt 40 M 1:26:15 1 0:05:55 4 5:24 0:51:30 5 1:57 5 0:21:29 1 Ridgefield, WA 5. Kevin Banister 39 M 1:27:57 2 0:06:11 5 4:04 0:52:18 8 2:40 7 0:22:44 3 Portland, OR 6. Troy Unverdruss 28 M 1:30:48 2 0:07:19 10 3:55 0:51:42 6 1:59 6 0:25:53 10 Portland, OR 7. William Snow 26 M 1:31:13 3 0:06:24 7 6:59 0:52:04 7 2:26 8 0:23:20 4 Vancouver, WA 8. Sean Hall 46 M 1:32:46 2 0:06:18 6 4:00 0:49:27 4 3:22 4 0:29:38 13 Yacolt, WA 9. Thomas Barr 23 M 1:33:53 1 0:12:02 20 4:21 0:53:28 11 2:00 10 0:22:02 2 Asherville, NC 10. Barry Braun 55 M 1:38:01 1 0:08:28 13 5:42 0:52:20 9 3:24 9 0:28:06 12 Keizer, OR 11. Amy Ruona-Banister 38 F 1:42:20 1 0:07:22 11 3:16 1:03:16 14 2:36 13 0:25:49 9 Portland, OR 12. Kerry Tate 52 F 1:43:40 1 0:07:39 12 5:47 0:56:37 12 3:18 12 0:30:19 14 Portland, OR 13. Christine Hall 45 F 1:43:42 1 0:11:35 17 4:35 0:53:24 10 3:05 11 0:31:03 15 Yacolt, WA 14. Cara Padilla-Nalagan 22 F 1:47:44 1 0:10:58 16 3:43 1:06:27 15 1:48 15 0:24:48 7 Austin, TX 15. Sally Harmon 56 F 1:51:50 1 0:12:03 21 6:20 0:57:12 13 2:46 14 0:33:28 16 Lake Oswego, OR 16. Craig Hull 28 M 1:54:49 4 0:11:46 18 4:33 1:11:25 18 3:24 18 0:23:41 5 Milwaukie, OR 17. Stephanie Larsen 31 F 2:07:57 1 0:06:48 9 7:46 1:07:30 16 6:48 16 0:39:04 18 Longview, WA 18. Stewart Larsen 34 M 2:07:57 1 0:06:47 8 7:45 1:07:36 17 6:45 17 0:39:04 17 Longview, WA 19. Corinne Shaw 32 F 2:24:09 2 0:09:10 14 9:14 1:12:25 20 7:16 20 0:46:03 19 Eugene, OR 20. Kimberly Rice 23 F 2:24:09 2 0:11:59 19 6:27 1:12:24 19 7:15 19 0:46:04 20 Eugene, OR 21. Cheryl Ortner 61 F 2:35:39 1 0:10:03 15 7:01 1:23:11 21 5:26 21 0:49:58 21 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Banister, Kevin 39 M 1:27:57 2 0:06:11 5 4:04 0:52:18 8 2:40 7 0:22:44 3 Portland, OR 2. Barr, Thomas 23 M 1:33:53 1 0:12:02 20 4:21 0:53:28 11 2:00 10 0:22:02 2 Asherville, NC 3. Benson, Josh 29 M 1:23:42 1 0:03:39 1 3:45 0:49:11 3 2:18 2 0:24:48 8 Portland, OR 4. Braun, Barry 55 M 1:38:01 1 0:08:28 13 5:42 0:52:20 9 3:24 9 0:28:06 12 Keizer, OR 5. Hall, Christine 45 F 1:43:42 1 0:11:35 17 4:35 0:53:24 10 3:05 11 0:31:03 15 Yacolt, WA 6. Hall, Sean 46 M 1:32:46 2 0:06:18 6 4:00 0:49:27 4 3:22 4 0:29:38 13 Yacolt, WA 7. Harmon, Sally 56 F 1:51:50 1 0:12:03 21 6:20 0:57:12 13 2:46 14 0:33:28 16 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Hull, Craig 28 M 1:54:49 4 0:11:46 18 4:33 1:11:25 18 3:24 18 0:23:41 5 Milwaukie, OR 9. Hundt, Steve 40 M 1:26:15 1 0:05:55 4 5:24 0:51:30 5 1:57 5 0:21:29 1 Ridgefield, WA 10. Larsen, Stephanie 31 F 2:07:57 1 0:06:48 9 7:46 1:07:30 16 6:48 16 0:39:04 18 Longview, WA 11. Larsen, Stewart 34 M 2:07:57 1 0:06:47 8 7:45 1:07:36 17 6:45 17 0:39:04 17 Longview, WA 12. Ortner, Cheryl 61 F 2:35:39 1 0:10:03 15 7:01 1:23:11 21 5:26 21 0:49:58 21 Portland, OR 13. Padilla-Nalagan, Cara22 F 1:47:44 1 0:10:58 16 3:43 1:06:27 15 1:48 15 0:24:48 7 Austin, TX 14. Rice, Kimberly 23 F 2:24:09 2 0:11:59 19 6:27 1:12:24 19 7:15 19 0:46:04 20 Eugene, OR 15. Ruona-Banister, Amy 38 F 1:42:20 1 0:07:22 11 3:16 1:03:16 14 2:36 13 0:25:49 9 Portland, OR 16. Shaw, Corinne 32 F 2:24:09 2 0:09:10 14 9:14 1:12:25 20 7:16 20 0:46:03 19 Eugene, OR 17. Snow, William 26 M 1:31:13 3 0:06:24 7 6:59 0:52:04 7 2:26 8 0:23:20 4 Vancouver, WA 18. Tate, Kerry 52 F 1:43:40 1 0:07:39 12 5:47 0:56:37 12 3:18 12 0:30:19 14 Portland, OR 19. Unverdruss, Troy 28 M 1:30:48 2 0:07:19 10 3:55 0:51:42 6 1:59 6 0:25:53 10 Portland, OR 20. Valle, Victor 36 M 1:24:27 1 0:05:07 3 3:28 0:48:18 2 2:56 3 0:24:38 6 Portland, OR 21. Walter, Jim 48 M 1:25:13 1 0:04:26 2 3:51 0:47:22 1 2:40 1 0:26:54 11 Portland, OR
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Thomas Barr 1024 23 M 1:33:53 1 0:12:02 20 4:21 0:53:28 11 2:00 10 0:22:02 2 Asherville, NC
FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cara Padilla-Nalagan 1005 22 F 1:47:44 1 0:10:58 16 3:43 1:06:27 15 1:48 15 0:24:48 7 Austin, TX 2. Kimberly Rice 1011 23 F 2:24:09 2 0:11:59 19 6:27 1:12:24 19 7:15 19 0:46:04 20 Eugene, OR
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Josh Benson 1006 29 M 1:23:42 1 0:03:39 1 3:45 0:49:11 3 2:18 2 0:24:48 8 Portland, OR 2. Troy Unverdruss 1019 28 M 1:30:48 2 0:07:19 10 3:55 0:51:42 6 1:59 6 0:25:53 10 Portland, OR 3. William Snow 1020 26 M 1:31:13 3 0:06:24 7 6:59 0:52:04 7 2:26 8 0:23:20 4 Vancouver, WA 4. Craig Hull 1001 28 M 1:54:49 4 0:11:46 18 4:33 1:11:25 18 3:24 18 0:23:41 5 Milwaukie, OR
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stewart Larsen 1012 34 M 2:07:57 1 0:06:47 8 7:45 1:07:36 17 6:45 17 0:39:04 17 Longview, WA
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stephanie Larsen 1013 31 F 2:07:57 1 0:06:48 9 7:46 1:07:30 16 6:48 16 0:39:04 18 Longview, WA 2. Corinne Shaw 1010 32 F 2:24:09 2 0:09:10 14 9:14 1:12:25 20 7:16 20 0:46:03 19 Eugene, OR
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Victor Valle 1017 36 M 1:24:27 1 0:05:07 3 3:28 0:48:18 2 2:56 3 0:24:38 6 Portland, OR 2. Kevin Banister 1007 39 M 1:27:57 2 0:06:11 5 4:04 0:52:18 8 2:40 7 0:22:44 3 Portland, OR
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Amy Ruona-Banister 1008 38 F 1:42:20 1 0:07:22 11 3:16 1:03:16 14 2:36 13 0:25:49 9 Portland, OR
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Steve Hundt 1009 40 M 1:26:15 1 0:05:55 4 5:24 0:51:30 5 1:57 5 0:21:29 1 Ridgefield, WA
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jim Walter 1021 48 M 1:25:13 1 0:04:26 2 3:51 0:47:22 1 2:40 1 0:26:54 11 Portland, OR 2. Sean Hall 1015 46 M 1:32:46 2 0:06:18 6 4:00 0:49:27 4 3:22 4 0:29:38 13 Yacolt, WA
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christine Hall 1014 45 F 1:43:42 1 0:11:35 17 4:35 0:53:24 10 3:05 11 0:31:03 15 Yacolt, WA
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kerry Tate 1004 52 F 1:43:40 1 0:07:39 12 5:47 0:56:37 12 3:18 12 0:30:19 14 Portland, OR
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Barry Braun 1003 55 M 1:38:01 1 0:08:28 13 5:42 0:52:20 9 3:24 9 0:28:06 12 Keizer, OR
FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sally Harmon 1018 56 F 1:51:50 1 0:12:03 21 6:20 0:57:12 13 2:46 14 0:33:28 16 Lake Oswego, OR
FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cheryl Ortner 1022 61 F 2:35:39 1 0:10:03 15 7:01 1:23:11 21 5:26 21 0:49:58 21 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:03:39 0.50 AE Josh Benson 29 M 1006 Portland, OR 2. 0:04:26 1.00 AE Jim Walter 48 M 1021 Portland, OR 3. 0:05:07 1.10 AE Victor Valle 36 M 1017 Portland, OR 4. 0:05:55 1.21 AE Steve Hundt 40 M 1009 Ridgefield, WA 5. 0:06:11 1.24 AE Kevin Banister 39 M 1007 Portland, OR 6. 0:06:18 1.26 AE Sean Hall 46 M 1015 Yacolt, WA 7. 0:06:24 1.27 AE William Snow 26 M 1020 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:06:47 1.32 AE Stewart Larsen 34 M 1012 Longview, WA 9. 0:06:48 1.33 AE Stephanie Larsen 31 F 1013 Longview, WA 10. 0:07:19 1.40 AE Troy Unverdruss 28 M 1019 Portland, OR 11. 0:07:22 1.40 AE Amy Ruona-Banister 38 F 1008 Portland, OR 12. 0:07:39 1.44 AE Kerry Tate 52 F 1004 Portland, OR 13. 0:08:28 1.55 AE Barry Braun 55 M 1003 Keizer, OR 14. 0:09:10 2.05 AE Corinne Shaw 32 F 1010 Eugene, OR 15. 0:10:03 2.17 AE Cheryl Ortner 61 F 1022 Portland, OR 16. 0:10:58 2.30 AE Cara Padilla-Nalagan 22 F 1005 Austin, TX 17. 0:11:35 2.38 AE Christine Hall 45 F 1014 Yacolt, WA 18. 0:11:46 2.40 AE Craig Hull 28 M 1001 Milwaukie, OR 19. 0:11:59 2.43 AE Kimberly Rice 23 F 1011 Eugene, OR 20. 0:12:02 2.44 AE Thomas Barr 23 M 1024 Asherville, NC 21. 0:12:03 2.44 AE Sally Harmon 56 F 1018 Lake Oswego, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:47:22 15.20 AE Jim Walter 48 M 1021 Portland, OR 2. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Victor Valle 36 M 1017 Portland, OR 3. 0:49:11 14.64 AE Josh Benson 29 M 1006 Portland, OR 4. 0:49:27 14.56 AE Sean Hall 46 M 1015 Yacolt, WA 5. 0:51:30 13.98 AE Steve Hundt 40 M 1009 Ridgefield, WA 6. 0:51:42 13.93 AE Troy Unverdruss 28 M 1019 Portland, OR 7. 0:52:04 13.83 AE William Snow 26 M 1020 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Kevin Banister 39 M 1007 Portland, OR 9. 0:52:20 13.76 AE Barry Braun 55 M 1003 Keizer, OR 10. 0:53:24 13.48 AE Christine Hall 45 F 1014 Yacolt, WA 11. 0:53:28 13.47 AE Thomas Barr 23 M 1024 Asherville, NC 12. 0:56:37 12.72 AE Kerry Tate 52 F 1004 Portland, OR 13. 0:57:12 12.59 AE Sally Harmon 56 F 1018 Lake Oswego, OR 14. 1:03:16 11.38 AE Amy Ruona-Banister 38 F 1008 Portland, OR 15. 1:06:27 10.84 AE Cara Padilla-Nalagan 22 F 1005 Austin, TX 16. 1:07:30 10.67 AE Stephanie Larsen 31 F 1013 Longview, WA 17. 1:07:36 10.65 AE Stewart Larsen 34 M 1012 Longview, WA 18. 1:11:25 10.08 AE Craig Hull 28 M 1001 Milwaukie, OR 19. 1:12:24 9.94 AE Kimberly Rice 23 F 1011 Eugene, OR 20. 1:12:25 9.94 AE Corinne Shaw 32 F 1010 Eugene, OR 21. 1:23:11 8.66 AE Cheryl Ortner 61 F 1022 Portland, OR
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:21:29 6:55 AE Steve Hundt 40 M 1009 Ridgefield, WA 2. 0:22:02 7:06 AE Thomas Barr 23 M 1024 Asherville, NC 3. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Kevin Banister 39 M 1007 Portland, OR 4. 0:23:20 7:31 AE William Snow 26 M 1020 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Craig Hull 28 M 1001 Milwaukie, OR 6. 0:24:38 7:56 AE Victor Valle 36 M 1017 Portland, OR 7. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Cara Padilla-Nalagan 22 F 1005 Austin, TX 8. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Josh Benson 29 M 1006 Portland, OR 9. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Amy Ruona-Banister 38 F 1008 Portland, OR 10. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Troy Unverdruss 28 M 1019 Portland, OR 11. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Jim Walter 48 M 1021 Portland, OR 12. 0:28:06 9:03 AE Barry Braun 55 M 1003 Keizer, OR 13. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Sean Hall 46 M 1015 Yacolt, WA 14. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Kerry Tate 52 F 1004 Portland, OR 15. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Christine Hall 45 F 1014 Yacolt, WA 16. 0:33:28 10:46 AE Sally Harmon 56 F 1018 Lake Oswego, OR 17. 0:39:04 12:34 AE Stewart Larsen 34 M 1012 Longview, WA 18. 0:39:04 12:34 AE Stephanie Larsen 31 F 1013 Longview, WA 19. 0:46:03 14:49 AE Corinne Shaw 32 F 1010 Eugene, OR 20. 0:46:04 14:50 AE Kimberly Rice 23 F 1011 Eugene, OR 21. 0:49:58 16:05 AE Cheryl Ortner 61 F 1022 Portland, OR