ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

ALL WOMEN"S SPRINT DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 30, 2011


Report Last Updated On JULY 30, 2011


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: Click Here with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below or if you are missing from the results.

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


42  - # OF FINISHERS
42  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
5  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION




|Return To Top Of The Page| TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Lindsey 38 F 1:18:42 1 0:20:10 1 2:35 0:32:44 1 1:52 1 0:21:21 1 Camas, WA 2. Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1:21:43 1 0:20:55 2 2:41 0:33:04 2 2:11 2 0:22:52 4 Portland, OR 3. Anu Campbell 41 F 1:26:22 2 0:21:48 6 2:55 0:36:52 7 1:53 3 0:22:54 5 Klamath Falls, OR 4. Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1:27:17 1 0:21:45 5 2:58 0:37:46 8 1:49 7 0:22:59 6 Battle Ground, WA 5. Jenny Kneece 34 F 1:27:30 1 0:22:16 8 2:52 0:36:20 5 2:08 4 0:23:53 7 Bend, OR 6. Cora Sturzl 47 F 1:28:55 2 0:23:29 10 3:00 0:34:57 3 2:25 6 0:25:03 13 Malaga, WA 7. Lydia Stuart 22 F 1:30:25 1 0:21:43 4 2:31 0:40:15 15 1:44 8 0:24:12 9 Battle Ground, WA 8. Heather Odell 32 F 1:30:50 2 0:21:33 3 3:09 0:42:16 26 2:02 12 0:21:50 2 Boring, OR 9. Teresa Fobert 43 F 1:31:31 3 0:23:11 9 2:43 0:39:13 12 2:02 9 0:24:21 10 Beaverton, OR 10. Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1:32:36 4 0:21:58 7 3:11 0:40:22 17 2:20 10 0:24:44 11 Silverton, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1:21:43 1 0:20:55 2 2:41 0:33:04 2 2:11 2 0:22:52 4 Portland, OR 2. Anu Campbell 41 F 1:26:22 2 0:21:48 6 2:55 0:36:52 7 1:53 3 0:22:54 5 Klamath Falls, OR 3. Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1:27:17 1 0:21:45 5 2:58 0:37:46 8 1:49 7 0:22:59 6 Battle Ground, WA 4. Cora Sturzl 47 F 1:28:55 2 0:23:29 10 3:00 0:34:57 3 2:25 6 0:25:03 13 Malaga, WA 5. Teresa Fobert 43 F 1:31:31 3 0:23:11 9 2:43 0:39:13 12 2:02 9 0:24:21 10 Beaverton, OR 6. Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1:32:36 4 0:21:58 7 3:11 0:40:22 17 2:20 10 0:24:44 11 Silverton, OR 7. Robin Yakhour 44 F 1:34:40 5 0:24:23 16 4:28 0:36:49 6 2:58 11 0:26:02 16 Brush Prairie, WA 8. Terreca Pellymounter 42 F 1:36:07 6 0:24:24 17 3:32 0:38:33 11 3:15 13 0:26:22 18 Camas, WA 9. Lori Fillman 45 F 1:36:48 3 0:25:15 22 3:43 0:38:24 10 3:16 15 0:26:10 17 Bend, OR 10. Wendy Beck 48 F 1:36:50 4 0:24:14 15 4:06 0:40:21 16 2:51 18 0:25:18 15 Camas, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Lindsey 38 F 1:18:42 1 0:20:10 1 2:35 0:32:44 1 1:52 1 0:21:21 1 Camas, WA 2. Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1:21:43 1 0:20:55 2 2:41 0:33:04 2 2:11 2 0:22:52 4 Portland, OR 3. Anu Campbell 41 F 1:26:22 2 0:21:48 6 2:55 0:36:52 7 1:53 3 0:22:54 5 Klamath Falls, OR 4. Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1:27:17 1 0:21:45 5 2:58 0:37:46 8 1:49 7 0:22:59 6 Battle Ground, WA 5. Jenny Kneece 34 F 1:27:30 1 0:22:16 8 2:52 0:36:20 5 2:08 4 0:23:53 7 Bend, OR 6. Cora Sturzl 47 F 1:28:55 2 0:23:29 10 3:00 0:34:57 3 2:25 6 0:25:03 13 Malaga, WA 7. Lydia Stuart 22 F 1:30:25 1 0:21:43 4 2:31 0:40:15 15 1:44 8 0:24:12 9 Battle Ground, WA 8. Heather Odell 32 F 1:30:50 2 0:21:33 3 3:09 0:42:16 26 2:02 12 0:21:50 2 Boring, OR 9. Teresa Fobert 43 F 1:31:31 3 0:23:11 9 2:43 0:39:13 12 2:02 9 0:24:21 10 Beaverton, OR 10. Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1:32:36 4 0:21:58 7 3:11 0:40:22 17 2:20 10 0:24:44 11 Silverton, OR 11. Robin Yakhour 44 F 1:34:40 5 0:24:23 16 4:28 0:36:49 6 2:58 11 0:26:02 16 Brush Prairie, WA 12. Beth Fuller 35 F 1:35:29 2 0:23:45 12 3:45 0:39:55 14 2:46 14 0:25:17 14 Portland, OR 13. Terreca Pellymounter 42 F 1:36:07 6 0:24:24 17 3:32 0:38:33 11 3:15 13 0:26:22 18 Camas, WA 14. Lori Fillman 45 F 1:36:48 3 0:25:15 22 3:43 0:38:24 10 3:16 15 0:26:10 17 Bend, OR 15. Wendy Beck 48 F 1:36:50 4 0:24:14 15 4:06 0:40:21 16 2:51 18 0:25:18 15 Camas, WA 16. Liza Greene 36 F 1:37:04 3 0:26:05 26 3:53 0:41:45 20 2:57 24 0:22:23 3 Portland, OR 17. Cassandra Bostrom 26 F 1:37:16 1 0:23:41 11 2:37 0:44:00 33 2:03 19 0:24:55 12 Corbett, OR 18. Linda Warren 43 F 1:37:59 7 0:23:49 13 3:00 0:42:04 25 2:29 16 0:26:36 19 Portland, OR 19. Sorrel Ward 26 F 1:38:38 2 0:27:12 28 3:42 0:37:47 9 2:47 17 0:27:10 23 Pendleton, OR 20. Nicole Bradshaw 36 F 1:40:54 4 0:25:13 21 3:33 0:41:59 23 2:31 20 0:27:37 28 Seattle, WA 21. Leslie Knips 34 F 1:40:58 3 0:25:04 20 3:15 0:43:21 29 2:37 21 0:26:41 20 Tualatin, OR 22. Arianna Ruder 38 F 1:41:32 5 0:26:05 25 3:54 0:41:35 19 3:07 25 0:26:50 21 Portland, OR 23. Denise Stuart 49 F 1:41:36 5 0:25:23 23 3:18 0:43:02 28 2:34 22 0:27:18 25 Battle Ground, WA 24. Rebecca Groff 31 F 1:42:21 4 0:24:46 19 4:41 0:41:53 22 3:28 27 0:27:32 26 Portland, OR 25. Kim Spaulding 39 F 1:42:22 6 0:26:13 27 4:11 0:41:29 18 2:53 26 0:27:36 27 Milwaukie, OR 26. Miriam Urenda 25 F 1:44:44 3 0:24:35 18 3:08 0:44:31 35 2:35 28 0:29:54 29 Portland, OR 27. Cindy Proctor 48 F 1:45:04 6 0:25:24 24 2:47 0:47:38 41 2:19 30 0:26:56 22 Centralia, WA 28. Jonette Vidinha 48 F 1:49:42 7 0:28:55 32 3:51 0:42:03 24 2:58 29 0:31:54 37 Vancouver, WA 29. Maureen Miner 29 F 1:49:55 1 0:29:12 34 3:37 0:43:48 31 2:39 32 0:30:39 30 Portland, OR 30. Regina King 47 F 1:49:57 8 0:28:01 31 4:49 0:46:03 38 3:52 38 0:27:11 24 Centralia, WA 31. Sarah Normandin 32 F 1:51:52 5 0:29:05 33 4:29 0:41:47 21 3:00 31 0:33:31 44 Portland, OR 32. Hyun Birdsall 39 F 1:52:52 7 0:27:12 29 4:13 0:44:53 36 3:51 33 0:32:42 42 Portland, OR 33. Gail Vangorder 64 F 1:52:52 1 0:30:17 42 3:44 0:43:53 32 3:15 35 0:31:42 36 Portland, OR 34. Thressa Brand 34 F 1:53:38 6 0:30:38 43 3:12 0:44:24 34 2:30 34 0:32:54 43 Turner, OR 35. Shari King 45 F 1:53:59 9 0:27:40 30 3:50 0:46:46 39 3:39 36 0:32:04 38 Battle Ground, WA 36. Jillian Studer 12 F 1:56:13 1 0:29:17 36 4:15 0:47:24 40 2:43 40 0:32:33 39 Salem, OR 37. Mary Gibbs 51 F 1:58:52 1 0:29:41 39 4:40 0:48:48 45 4:33 45 0:31:09 32 Beaverton, OR 38. Caroline Cushing 49 F 1:58:53 10 0:29:28 37 3:55 0:47:49 42 3:38 41 0:34:02 45 Woodland, WA 39. Stacey Dettling 40 F 1:58:57 8 0:29:47 40 4:31 0:48:18 44 5:07 44 0:31:14 34 Portland, OR 40. Travis Darby 44 F 2:01:22 9 0:29:13 35 4:09 0:52:14 47 3:08 46 0:32:38 40 Sherwood, OR 41. Jennifer Rana 35 F 2:09:40 8 0:34:22 45 5:00 0:47:55 43 4:08 47 0:38:15 46 Beaverton, OR 42. Chevaun Macalma 32 F 2:14:33 7 0:35:51 46 4:36 0:52:17 48 3:04 48 0:38:45 47 Troutdale, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Beck, Wendy 48 F 1:36:50 4 0:24:14 15 4:06 0:40:21 16 2:51 18 0:25:18 15 Camas, WA 2. Birdsall, Hyun 39 F 1:52:52 7 0:27:12 29 4:13 0:44:53 36 3:51 33 0:32:42 42 Portland, OR 3. Bostrom, Cassandra 26 F 1:37:16 1 0:23:41 11 2:37 0:44:00 33 2:03 19 0:24:55 12 Corbett, OR 4. Bradshaw, Nicole 36 F 1:40:54 4 0:25:13 21 3:33 0:41:59 23 2:31 20 0:27:37 28 Seattle, WA 5. Brand, Thressa 34 F 1:53:38 6 0:30:38 43 3:12 0:44:24 34 2:30 34 0:32:54 43 Turner, OR 6. Campbell, Anu 41 F 1:26:22 2 0:21:48 6 2:55 0:36:52 7 1:53 3 0:22:54 5 Klamath Falls, OR 7. Cushing, Caroline 49 F 1:58:53 10 0:29:28 37 3:55 0:47:49 42 3:38 41 0:34:02 45 Woodland, WA 8. Darby, Travis 44 F 2:01:22 9 0:29:13 35 4:09 0:52:14 47 3:08 46 0:32:38 40 Sherwood, OR 9. Dettling, Stacey 40 F 1:58:57 8 0:29:47 40 4:31 0:48:18 44 5:07 44 0:31:14 34 Portland, OR 10. Fillman, Lori 45 F 1:36:48 3 0:25:15 22 3:43 0:38:24 10 3:16 15 0:26:10 17 Bend, OR 11. Fobert, Teresa 43 F 1:31:31 3 0:23:11 9 2:43 0:39:13 12 2:02 9 0:24:21 10 Beaverton, OR 12. Fuller, Beth 35 F 1:35:29 2 0:23:45 12 3:45 0:39:55 14 2:46 14 0:25:17 14 Portland, OR 13. Gibbs, Mary 51 F 1:58:52 1 0:29:41 39 4:40 0:48:48 45 4:33 45 0:31:09 32 Beaverton, OR 14. Greene, Liza 36 F 1:37:04 3 0:26:05 26 3:53 0:41:45 20 2:57 24 0:22:23 3 Portland, OR 15. Groff, Rebecca 31 F 1:42:21 4 0:24:46 19 4:41 0:41:53 22 3:28 27 0:27:32 26 Portland, OR 16. King, Regina 47 F 1:49:57 8 0:28:01 31 4:49 0:46:03 38 3:52 38 0:27:11 24 Centralia, WA 17. King, Shari 45 F 1:53:59 9 0:27:40 30 3:50 0:46:46 39 3:39 36 0:32:04 38 Battle Ground, WA 18. Kneece, Jenny 34 F 1:27:30 1 0:22:16 8 2:52 0:36:20 5 2:08 4 0:23:53 7 Bend, OR 19. Knips, Leslie 34 F 1:40:58 3 0:25:04 20 3:15 0:43:21 29 2:37 21 0:26:41 20 Tualatin, OR 20. Limpf, Lorinda 46 F 1:27:17 1 0:21:45 5 2:58 0:37:46 8 1:49 7 0:22:59 6 Battle Ground, WA 21. Lindsey, Laura 38 F 1:18:42 1 0:20:10 1 2:35 0:32:44 1 1:52 1 0:21:21 1 Camas, WA 22. Macalma, Chevaun 32 F 2:14:33 7 0:35:51 46 4:36 0:52:17 48 3:04 48 0:38:45 47 Troutdale, OR 23. Miner, Maureen 29 F 1:49:55 1 0:29:12 34 3:37 0:43:48 31 2:39 32 0:30:39 30 Portland, OR 24. Mishoe, Michelle 40 F 1:21:43 1 0:20:55 2 2:41 0:33:04 2 2:11 2 0:22:52 4 Portland, OR 25. Normandin, Sarah 32 F 1:51:52 5 0:29:05 33 4:29 0:41:47 21 3:00 31 0:33:31 44 Portland, OR 26. Odell, Heather 32 F 1:30:50 2 0:21:33 3 3:09 0:42:16 26 2:02 12 0:21:50 2 Boring, OR 27. Ortega, Rebecca 41 F 1:32:36 4 0:21:58 7 3:11 0:40:22 17 2:20 10 0:24:44 11 Silverton, OR 28. Pellymounter, Terreca42 F 1:36:07 6 0:24:24 17 3:32 0:38:33 11 3:15 13 0:26:22 18 Camas, WA 29. Proctor, Cindy 48 F 1:45:04 6 0:25:24 24 2:47 0:47:38 41 2:19 30 0:26:56 22 Centralia, WA 30. Rana, Jennifer 35 F 2:09:40 8 0:34:22 45 5:00 0:47:55 43 4:08 47 0:38:15 46 Beaverton, OR 31. Ruder, Arianna 38 F 1:41:32 5 0:26:05 25 3:54 0:41:35 19 3:07 25 0:26:50 21 Portland, OR 32. Spaulding, Kim 39 F 1:42:22 6 0:26:13 27 4:11 0:41:29 18 2:53 26 0:27:36 27 Milwaukie, OR 33. Stuart, Denise 49 F 1:41:36 5 0:25:23 23 3:18 0:43:02 28 2:34 22 0:27:18 25 Battle Ground, WA 34. Stuart, Lydia 22 F 1:30:25 1 0:21:43 4 2:31 0:40:15 15 1:44 8 0:24:12 9 Battle Ground, WA 35. Studer, Jillian 12 F 1:56:13 1 0:29:17 36 4:15 0:47:24 40 2:43 40 0:32:33 39 Salem, OR 36. Sturzl, Cora 47 F 1:28:55 2 0:23:29 10 3:00 0:34:57 3 2:25 6 0:25:03 13 Malaga, WA 37. Urenda, Miriam 25 F 1:44:44 3 0:24:35 18 3:08 0:44:31 35 2:35 28 0:29:54 29 Portland, OR 38. Vangorder, Gail 64 F 1:52:52 1 0:30:17 42 3:44 0:43:53 32 3:15 35 0:31:42 36 Portland, OR 39. Vidinha, Jonette 48 F 1:49:42 7 0:28:55 32 3:51 0:42:03 24 2:58 29 0:31:54 37 Vancouver, WA 40. Ward, Sorrel 26 F 1:38:38 2 0:27:12 28 3:42 0:37:47 9 2:47 17 0:27:10 23 Pendleton, OR 41. Warren, Linda 43 F 1:37:59 7 0:23:49 13 3:00 0:42:04 25 2:29 16 0:26:36 19 Portland, OR 42. Yakhour, Robin 44 F 1:34:40 5 0:24:23 16 4:28 0:36:49 6 2:58 11 0:26:02 16 Brush Prairie, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jillian Studer 1548 12 F 1:56:13 1 0:29:17 36 4:15 0:47:24 40 2:43 40 0:32:33 39 Salem, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lydia Stuart 1504 22 F 1:30:25 1 0:21:43 4 2:31 0:40:15 15 1:44 8 0:24:12 9 Battle Ground, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cassandra Bostrom 1529 26 F 1:37:16 1 0:23:41 11 2:37 0:44:00 33 2:03 19 0:24:55 12 Corbett, OR 2. Sorrel Ward 1528 26 F 1:38:38 2 0:27:12 28 3:42 0:37:47 9 2:47 17 0:27:10 23 Pendleton, OR 3. Miriam Urenda 1540 25 F 1:44:44 3 0:24:35 18 3:08 0:44:31 35 2:35 28 0:29:54 29 Portland, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jenny Kneece 1535 34 F 1:27:30 1 0:22:16 8 2:52 0:36:20 5 2:08 4 0:23:53 7 Bend, OR 2. Heather Odell 1522 32 F 1:30:50 2 0:21:33 3 3:09 0:42:16 26 2:02 12 0:21:50 2 Boring, OR 3. Leslie Knips 1533 34 F 1:40:58 3 0:25:04 20 3:15 0:43:21 29 2:37 21 0:26:41 20 Tualatin, OR 4. Rebecca Groff 1509 31 F 1:42:21 4 0:24:46 19 4:41 0:41:53 22 3:28 27 0:27:32 26 Portland, OR 5. Sarah Normandin 1523 32 F 1:51:52 5 0:29:05 33 4:29 0:41:47 21 3:00 31 0:33:31 44 Portland, OR 6. Thressa Brand 1512 34 F 1:53:38 6 0:30:38 43 3:12 0:44:24 34 2:30 34 0:32:54 43 Turner, OR 7. Chevaun Macalma 1506 32 F 2:14:33 7 0:35:51 46 4:36 0:52:17 48 3:04 48 0:38:45 47 Troutdale, OR FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Lindsey 1543 38 F 1:18:42 1 0:20:10 1 2:35 0:32:44 1 1:52 1 0:21:21 1 Camas, WA 2. Beth Fuller 1546 35 F 1:35:29 2 0:23:45 12 3:45 0:39:55 14 2:46 14 0:25:17 14 Portland, OR 3. Liza Greene 1517 36 F 1:37:04 3 0:26:05 26 3:53 0:41:45 20 2:57 24 0:22:23 3 Portland, OR 4. Nicole Bradshaw 1538 36 F 1:40:54 4 0:25:13 21 3:33 0:41:59 23 2:31 20 0:27:37 28 Seattle, WA 5. Arianna Ruder 1516 38 F 1:41:32 5 0:26:05 25 3:54 0:41:35 19 3:07 25 0:26:50 21 Portland, OR 6. Kim Spaulding 1526 39 F 1:42:22 6 0:26:13 27 4:11 0:41:29 18 2:53 26 0:27:36 27 Milwaukie, OR 7. Hyun Birdsall 1541 39 F 1:52:52 7 0:27:12 29 4:13 0:44:53 36 3:51 33 0:32:42 42 Portland, OR 8. Jennifer Rana 1521 35 F 2:09:40 8 0:34:22 45 5:00 0:47:55 43 4:08 47 0:38:15 46 Beaverton, OR FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Mishoe 1547 40 F 1:21:43 1 0:20:55 2 2:41 0:33:04 2 2:11 2 0:22:52 4 Portland, OR 2. Anu Campbell 1539 41 F 1:26:22 2 0:21:48 6 2:55 0:36:52 7 1:53 3 0:22:54 5 Klamath Falls, OR 3. Teresa Fobert 1542 43 F 1:31:31 3 0:23:11 9 2:43 0:39:13 12 2:02 9 0:24:21 10 Beaverton, OR 4. Rebecca Ortega 1531 41 F 1:32:36 4 0:21:58 7 3:11 0:40:22 17 2:20 10 0:24:44 11 Silverton, OR 5. Robin Yakhour 1527 44 F 1:34:40 5 0:24:23 16 4:28 0:36:49 6 2:58 11 0:26:02 16 Brush Prairie, WA 6. Terreca Pellymounter 1519 42 F 1:36:07 6 0:24:24 17 3:32 0:38:33 11 3:15 13 0:26:22 18 Camas, WA 7. Linda Warren 1545 43 F 1:37:59 7 0:23:49 13 3:00 0:42:04 25 2:29 16 0:26:36 19 Portland, OR 8. Stacey Dettling 1518 40 F 1:58:57 8 0:29:47 40 4:31 0:48:18 44 5:07 44 0:31:14 34 Portland, OR 9. Travis Darby 1520 44 F 2:01:22 9 0:29:13 35 4:09 0:52:14 47 3:08 46 0:32:38 40 Sherwood, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lorinda Limpf 1507 46 F 1:27:17 1 0:21:45 5 2:58 0:37:46 8 1:49 7 0:22:59 6 Battle Ground, WA 2. Cora Sturzl 1536 47 F 1:28:55 2 0:23:29 10 3:00 0:34:57 3 2:25 6 0:25:03 13 Malaga, WA 3. Lori Fillman 1501 45 F 1:36:48 3 0:25:15 22 3:43 0:38:24 10 3:16 15 0:26:10 17 Bend, OR 4. Wendy Beck 1511 48 F 1:36:50 4 0:24:14 15 4:06 0:40:21 16 2:51 18 0:25:18 15 Camas, WA 5. Denise Stuart 1505 49 F 1:41:36 5 0:25:23 23 3:18 0:43:02 28 2:34 22 0:27:18 25 Battle Ground, WA 6. Cindy Proctor 1549 48 F 1:45:04 6 0:25:24 24 2:47 0:47:38 41 2:19 30 0:26:56 22 Centralia, WA 7. Jonette Vidinha 1537 48 F 1:49:42 7 0:28:55 32 3:51 0:42:03 24 2:58 29 0:31:54 37 Vancouver, WA 8. Regina King 1525 47 F 1:49:57 8 0:28:01 31 4:49 0:46:03 38 3:52 38 0:27:11 24 Centralia, WA 9. Shari King 1513 45 F 1:53:59 9 0:27:40 30 3:50 0:46:46 39 3:39 36 0:32:04 38 Battle Ground, WA 10. Caroline Cushing 1503 49 F 1:58:53 10 0:29:28 37 3:55 0:47:49 42 3:38 41 0:34:02 45 Woodland, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mary Gibbs 1524 51 F 1:58:52 1 0:29:41 39 4:40 0:48:48 45 4:33 45 0:31:09 32 Beaverton, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gail Vangorder 1544 64 F 1:52:52 1 0:30:17 42 3:44 0:43:53 32 3:15 35 0:31:42 36 Portland, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Maureen Miner 1534 29 F 1:49:55 1 0:29:12 34 3:37 0:43:48 31 2:39 32 0:30:39 30 Portland, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:27:31 1 / 5 TRACY AND ANDREA Andrea Finnegan 0:24:09 7:46 14 14 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA 0:02:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Mason 0:35:30 20.28 4 4 34 F 1588 Vancouver, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Finnegan 0:23:54 7:42 8 8 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:47:05 1 / 1 COBRA KAI Dawn Hupp 0:29:48 9:35 41 41 37 F 1582 Portland, OR 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Cabatic 0:39:47 18.10 13 13 33 F 1581 Portland, OR 0:01:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dawn Hupp 0:32:41 10:31 41 41 37 F 1582 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:53:24 2 / 5 3 CHIX N 15.6 Ashleigh Brinkman 0:31:40 10:12 44 44 20 F 1591 Tigard, OR 0:03:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Lakamp 0:45:28 15.84 37 37 52 F 1592 Portland, OR 0:02:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tessa Matteson 0:30:59 9:58 31 31 19 F 1593 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:54:41 3 / 5 STEEL MAGNOLIAS Penny McLain 0:29:35 9:31 38 38 50 F 1590 Portland, OR 0:02:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Love 0:49:25 14.57 46 46 53 F 1589 Portland, OR 0:01:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Penny McLain 0:31:09 10:02 33 33 50 F 1590 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:57:11 4 / 5 KARLIS ANGELS Karli McLaughlin 0:39:07 12:35 48 48 28 F 1584 Newberg, OR 0:02:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Wilson 0:42:20 17.01 27 27 33 F 1583 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Bell 0:31:23 10:06 35 35 35 F 1594 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:09:51 5 / 5 TEAM FELIDA CYCLING Nancy Olschewsky 0:39:07 12:35 47 47 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA 0:03:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robin Claudson 0:43:28 16.56 30 30 45 F 1586 Vancouver, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Olschewsky 0:42:21 13:38 48 48 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM - 70 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:47:05 1 / 1 COBRA KAI Dawn Hupp 0:29:48 9:35 41 41 37 F 1582 Portland, OR 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Cabatic 0:39:47 18.10 13 13 33 F 1581 Portland, OR 0:01:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dawn Hupp 0:32:41 10:31 41 41 37 F 1582 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:27:31 1 / 5 TRACY AND ANDREA Andrea Finnegan 0:24:09 7:46 14 14 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA 0:02:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tracy Mason 0:35:30 20.28 4 4 34 F 1588 Vancouver, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Finnegan 0:23:54 7:42 8 8 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:53:24 2 / 5 3 CHIX N 15.6 Ashleigh Brinkman 0:31:40 10:12 44 44 20 F 1591 Tigard, OR 0:03:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Lakamp 0:45:28 15.84 37 37 52 F 1592 Portland, OR 0:02:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 37 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tessa Matteson 0:30:59 9:58 31 31 19 F 1593 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:54:41 3 / 5 STEEL MAGNOLIAS Penny McLain 0:29:35 9:31 38 38 50 F 1590 Portland, OR 0:02:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Love 0:49:25 14.57 46 46 53 F 1589 Portland, OR 0:01:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 39 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Penny McLain 0:31:09 10:02 33 33 50 F 1590 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:57:11 4 / 5 KARLIS ANGELS Karli McLaughlin 0:39:07 12:35 48 48 28 F 1584 Newberg, OR 0:02:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Wilson 0:42:20 17.01 27 27 33 F 1583 Hillsboro, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Bell 0:31:23 10:06 35 35 35 F 1594 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:09:51 5 / 5 TEAM FELIDA CYCLING Nancy Olschewsky 0:39:07 12:35 47 47 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA 0:03:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robin Claudson 0:43:28 16.56 30 30 45 F 1586 Vancouver, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nancy Olschewsky 0:42:21 13:38 48 48 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN #1 SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Laura Lindsey 38 F 1543 Camas, WA 2. 0:20:55 6:44 AE Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1547 Portland, OR 3. 0:21:33 6:56 AE Heather Odell 32 F 1522 Boring, OR 4. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Lydia Stuart 22 F 1504 Battle Ground, WA 5. 0:21:45 7:00 AE Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1507 Battle Ground, WA 6. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Anu Campbell 41 F 1539 Klamath Falls, OR 7. 0:21:58 7:04 AE Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1531 Silverton, OR 8. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Jenny Kneece 34 F 1535 Bend, OR 9. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Teresa Fobert 43 F 1542 Beaverton, OR 10. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Cora Sturzl 47 F 1536 Malaga, WA 11. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Cassandra Bostrom 26 F 1529 Corbett, OR 12. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Beth Fuller 35 F 1546 Portland, OR 13. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Linda Warren 43 F 1545 Portland, OR 14. 0:24:09 7:46 R3 Andrea Finnegan 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA 15. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Wendy Beck 48 F 1511 Camas, WA 16. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Robin Yakhour 44 F 1527 Brush Prairie, WA 17. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Terreca Pellymounter 42 F 1519 Camas, WA 18. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Miriam Urenda 25 F 1540 Portland, OR 19. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Rebecca Groff 31 F 1509 Portland, OR 20. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Leslie Knips 34 F 1533 Tualatin, OR 21. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Nicole Bradshaw 36 F 1538 Seattle, WA 22. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Lori Fillman 45 F 1501 Bend, OR 23. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Denise Stuart 49 F 1505 Battle Ground, WA 24. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Cindy Proctor 48 F 1549 Centralia, WA 25. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Arianna Ruder 38 F 1516 Portland, OR 26. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Liza Greene 36 F 1517 Portland, OR 27. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Kim Spaulding 39 F 1526 Milwaukie, OR 28. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Sorrel Ward 26 F 1528 Pendleton, OR 29. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Hyun Birdsall 39 F 1541 Portland, OR 30. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Shari King 45 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 31. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Regina King 47 F 1525 Centralia, WA 32. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Jonette Vidinha 48 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 33. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Sarah Normandin 32 F 1523 Portland, OR 34. 0:29:12 9:24 AE Maureen Miner 29 F 1534 Portland, OR 35. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Travis Darby 44 F 1520 Sherwood, OR 36. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Jillian Studer 12 F 1548 Salem, OR 37. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Caroline Cushing 49 F 1503 Woodland, WA 38. 0:29:35 9:31 R3 Penny McLain 50 F 1590 Portland, OR 39. 0:29:41 9:33 AE Mary Gibbs 51 F 1524 Beaverton, OR 40. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Stacey Dettling 40 F 1518 Portland, OR 41. 0:29:48 9:35 R3 Dawn Hupp 37 F 1582 Portland, OR 42. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Gail Vangorder 64 F 1544 Portland, OR 43. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Thressa Brand 34 F 1512 Turner, OR 44. 0:31:40 10:12 R Ashleigh Brinkman 20 F 1591 Tigard, OR 45. 0:34:22 11:04 AE Jennifer Rana 35 F 1521 Beaverton, OR 46. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Chevaun Macalma 32 F 1506 Troutdale, OR 47. 0:39:07 12:35 R3 Nancy Olschewsky 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:39:07 12:35 R Karli McLaughlin 28 F 1584 Newberg, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:32:44 22.00 AE Laura Lindsey 38 F 1543 Camas, WA 2. 0:33:04 21.77 AE Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1547 Portland, OR 3. 0:34:57 20.60 AE Cora Sturzl 47 F 1536 Malaga, WA 4. 0:35:30 20.28 B Tracy Mason 34 F 1588 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Jenny Kneece 34 F 1535 Bend, OR 6. 0:36:49 19.56 AE Robin Yakhour 44 F 1527 Brush Prairie, WA 7. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Anu Campbell 41 F 1539 Klamath Falls, OR 8. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1507 Battle Ground, WA 9. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Sorrel Ward 26 F 1528 Pendleton, OR 10. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Lori Fillman 45 F 1501 Bend, OR 11. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Terreca Pellymounter 42 F 1519 Camas, WA 12. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Teresa Fobert 43 F 1542 Beaverton, OR 13. 0:39:47 18.10 B Brooke Cabatic 33 F 1581 Portland, OR 14. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Beth Fuller 35 F 1546 Portland, OR 15. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Lydia Stuart 22 F 1504 Battle Ground, WA 16. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Wendy Beck 48 F 1511 Camas, WA 17. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1531 Silverton, OR 18. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Kim Spaulding 39 F 1526 Milwaukie, OR 19. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Arianna Ruder 38 F 1516 Portland, OR 20. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Liza Greene 36 F 1517 Portland, OR 21. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Sarah Normandin 32 F 1523 Portland, OR 22. 0:41:53 17.19 AE Rebecca Groff 31 F 1509 Portland, OR 23. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Nicole Bradshaw 36 F 1538 Seattle, WA 24. 0:42:03 17.12 AE Jonette Vidinha 48 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:42:04 17.12 AE Linda Warren 43 F 1545 Portland, OR 26. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Heather Odell 32 F 1522 Boring, OR 27. 0:42:20 17.01 B Kristi Wilson 33 F 1583 Hillsboro, OR 28. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Denise Stuart 49 F 1505 Battle Ground, WA 29. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Leslie Knips 34 F 1533 Tualatin, OR 30. 0:43:28 16.56 B Robin Claudson 45 F 1586 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:43:48 16.44 AE Maureen Miner 29 F 1534 Portland, OR 32. 0:43:53 16.41 AE Gail Vangorder 64 F 1544 Portland, OR 33. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Cassandra Bostrom 26 F 1529 Corbett, OR 34. 0:44:24 16.22 AE Thressa Brand 34 F 1512 Turner, OR 35. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Miriam Urenda 25 F 1540 Portland, OR 36. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Hyun Birdsall 39 F 1541 Portland, OR 37. 0:45:28 15.84 B Debbie Lakamp 52 F 1592 Portland, OR 38. 0:46:03 15.64 AE Regina King 47 F 1525 Centralia, WA 39. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Shari King 45 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 40. 0:47:24 15.19 AE Jillian Studer 12 F 1548 Salem, OR 41. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Cindy Proctor 48 F 1549 Centralia, WA 42. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Caroline Cushing 49 F 1503 Woodland, WA 43. 0:47:55 15.03 AE Jennifer Rana 35 F 1521 Beaverton, OR 44. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Stacey Dettling 40 F 1518 Portland, OR 45. 0:48:48 14.75 AE Mary Gibbs 51 F 1524 Beaverton, OR 46. 0:49:25 14.57 B Colleen Love 53 F 1589 Portland, OR 47. 0:52:14 13.78 AE Travis Darby 44 F 1520 Sherwood, OR 48. 0:52:17 13.77 AE Chevaun Macalma 32 F 1506 Troutdale, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:21:21 6:52 AE Laura Lindsey 38 F 1543 Camas, WA 2. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Heather Odell 32 F 1522 Boring, OR 3. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Liza Greene 36 F 1517 Portland, OR 4. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Michelle Mishoe 40 F 1547 Portland, OR 5. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Anu Campbell 41 F 1539 Klamath Falls, OR 6. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Lorinda Limpf 46 F 1507 Battle Ground, WA 7. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Jenny Kneece 34 F 1535 Bend, OR 8. 0:23:54 7:42 R3 Andrea Finnegan 32 F 1587 Battle Ground, WA 9. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Lydia Stuart 22 F 1504 Battle Ground, WA 10. 0:24:21 7:50 AE Teresa Fobert 43 F 1542 Beaverton, OR 11. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Rebecca Ortega 41 F 1531 Silverton, OR 12. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Cassandra Bostrom 26 F 1529 Corbett, OR 13. 0:25:03 8:04 AE Cora Sturzl 47 F 1536 Malaga, WA 14. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Beth Fuller 35 F 1546 Portland, OR 15. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Wendy Beck 48 F 1511 Camas, WA 16. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Robin Yakhour 44 F 1527 Brush Prairie, WA 17. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Lori Fillman 45 F 1501 Bend, OR 18. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Terreca Pellymounter 42 F 1519 Camas, WA 19. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Linda Warren 43 F 1545 Portland, OR 20. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Leslie Knips 34 F 1533 Tualatin, OR 21. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Arianna Ruder 38 F 1516 Portland, OR 22. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Cindy Proctor 48 F 1549 Centralia, WA 23. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Sorrel Ward 26 F 1528 Pendleton, OR 24. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Regina King 47 F 1525 Centralia, WA 25. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Denise Stuart 49 F 1505 Battle Ground, WA 26. 0:27:32 8:52 AE Rebecca Groff 31 F 1509 Portland, OR 27. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Kim Spaulding 39 F 1526 Milwaukie, OR 28. 0:27:37 8:53 AE Nicole Bradshaw 36 F 1538 Seattle, WA 29. 0:29:54 9:37 AE Miriam Urenda 25 F 1540 Portland, OR 30. 0:30:39 9:52 AE Maureen Miner 29 F 1534 Portland, OR 31. 0:30:59 9:58 R Tessa Matteson 19 F 1593 Hillsboro, OR 32. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Mary Gibbs 51 F 1524 Beaverton, OR 33. 0:31:09 10:02 R3 Penny McLain 50 F 1590 Portland, OR 34. 0:31:14 10:03 AE Stacey Dettling 40 F 1518 Portland, OR 35. 0:31:23 10:06 R Lori Bell 35 F 1594 Hillsboro, OR 36. 0:31:42 10:12 AE Gail Vangorder 64 F 1544 Portland, OR 37. 0:31:54 10:16 AE Jonette Vidinha 48 F 1537 Vancouver, WA 38. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Shari King 45 F 1513 Battle Ground, WA 39. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Jillian Studer 12 F 1548 Salem, OR 40. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Travis Darby 44 F 1520 Sherwood, OR 41. 0:32:41 10:31 R3 Dawn Hupp 37 F 1582 Portland, OR 42. 0:32:42 10:31 AE Hyun Birdsall 39 F 1541 Portland, OR 43. 0:32:54 10:35 AE Thressa Brand 34 F 1512 Turner, OR 44. 0:33:31 10:47 AE Sarah Normandin 32 F 1523 Portland, OR 45. 0:34:02 10:57 AE Caroline Cushing 49 F 1503 Woodland, WA 46. 0:38:15 12:19 AE Jennifer Rana 35 F 1521 Beaverton, OR 47. 0:38:45 12:28 AE Chevaun Macalma 32 F 1506 Troutdale, OR 48. 0:42:21 13:38 R3 Nancy Olschewsky 46 F 1585 Vancouver, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |