Resolution 5K Run                                             01/02/2011

Overall                                                                             Age       Gender  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Justin Ashworth               Battle Ground WA    33  M4    05:54     0:18:17   1/21      1/39
2    Bryant Howard                                     39  M4    06:02     0:18:42   2/21      2/39
3    John Limpf                    Battle Ground WA    20  M3    06:05     0:18:51   1/5       3/39
4    Randy Bister                  Vancouver WA        25  M3    06:28     0:20:02   2/5       4/39
5    Mick Oja                      Battle Ground WA    50  M6    06:53     0:21:19   1/16      5/39
6    Malia Carr                    Battle Ground WA    19  F2    07:18     0:22:39   1/9       1/57
7    Jesse Tonkinson               Brush Prairie WA    16  M2    07:25     0:23:01   1/12      6/39
8    Dever Anthony                 Battle Ground WA    13  M2    07:28     0:23:10   2/12      7/39
9    Kathy Fockler                 Vancouver WA        43  F5    07:37     0:23:36   1/39      2/57
10   Kyle Peterson                 Battle Ground WA    11  M2    07:43     0:23:55   3/12      8/39
11   Kevin Edwards                                     53  M6    07:45     0:24:03   2/16      9/39
12   James Heriford                Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:46     0:24:04   3/21      10/39
13   Joshua Grover                 Portland OR         38  M4    07:55     0:24:34   4/21      11/39
14   Misty Warnke                  Brush Prairie WA    30  F4    07:57     0:24:38   1/34      3/57
15   Jack Johnson                  Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:59     0:24:46   5/21      12/39
16   Sarah Ruddell                 Washougal WA        36  F4    08:01     0:24:52   2/34      4/57
17   Lisa Sullivan                                     43  F5    08:05     0:25:02   2/39      5/57
18   Paul Hauge                    Woodland WA         34  M4    08:16     0:25:38   6/21      13/39
19   Daniel Sarkela                Battle Ground WA    13  M2    08:23     0:25:58   4/12      14/39
20   Lance Brattin                 Battle Ground WA    18  M2    08:32     0:26:26   5/12      15/39
21   Richard Reinhardt             Battle Ground WA    55  M6    08:34     0:26:33   3/16      16/39
22   Sarah Echternkamp             Portland OR         41  F5    08:37     0:26:43   3/39      6/57
23   Denis Coates                  Battle Ground WA    53  M6    08:58     0:27:49   4/16      17/39
24   Steve Moyer                   Battle Ground WA    55  M6    09:01     0:27:58   5/16      18/39
25   Samantha Coates               Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:05     0:28:09   2/9       7/57
26   Allison Couch                 Portland OR         57  F6    09:06     0:28:12   1/17      8/57
27   Timothy Perry                 Vancouver WA        59  M6    09:08     0:28:19   6/16      19/39
28   Debbie Degraaff               La Center WA        46  F5    09:19     0:28:54   4/39      9/57
29   Jordyn Tonkinson              Brush Prairie WA    13  F2    09:20     0:28:55   3/9       10/57
30   Ambra Peters                  Battle Ground WA    39  F4    09:22     0:29:02   3/34      11/57
31   Jacob Peters                  Battle Ground WA    32  M4    09:22     0:29:02   7/21      20/39
32   Roxane Kelch                  Vancouver WA        45  F5    09:28     0:29:22   5/39      12/57
33   Jim Smith                     Vancouver WA        53  M6    09:28     0:29:22   7/16      21/39
34   Curtis Miller                 Battle Ground WA    42  M5    09:38     0:29:53   1/22      22/39
35   Meleea Miller                 Battle Ground WA    41  F5    09:39     0:29:55   6/39      13/57
36   Lisa Long                     Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:41     0:30:01   7/39      14/57
37   Tyler Peterson                Battle Ground WA    9   M2    09:41     0:30:02   6/12      23/39
38   Laura Louey                   Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:42     0:30:05   8/39      15/57
39   Barrows Rich                                      49  M5    09:43     0:30:07   2/22      24/39
40   Rose Carr                     Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:58     0:30:53   4/9       16/57
41   Byron Limbrick                Vancouver WA        36  M4    10:02     0:31:07   8/21      25/39
42   Staci Orth                    Camas WA            29  F3    10:02     0:31:07   1/6       17/57
43   Sherri Johnson                Battle Ground WA    34  F4    10:04     0:31:13   4/34      18/57
44   Grayson Goodwin               Amboy WA            11  M2    10:04     0:31:14   7/12      26/39
45   Joe Goodwin                   Amboy WA            48  F5    10:05     0:31:15   9/39      19/57
46   Maryellen Atkinson            Fircrest WA         51  F6    10:24     0:32:14   2/17      20/57
47   Mickey Lane                   Battle Ground WA    44  F5    10:24     0:32:15   10/39     21/57
48   Teresa Mendenhall             Battle Ground WA    32  F4    10:25     0:32:17   5/34      22/57
49   Thomas Ellis                  Battle Ground WA    51  M6    10:29     0:32:30   8/16      27/39
50   Nancy Moyer                   Battle Ground WA    58  F6    10:29     0:32:31   3/17      23/57
51   Teresa Caldwell               Battle Ground WA    41  F5    10:41     0:33:07   11/39     24/57
52   Souphot Hang                  Maple Valley WA     35  M4    10:43     0:33:13   9/21      28/39
53   Scott Horlacher               Yacolt WA           33  M4    10:53     0:33:44   10/21     29/39
54   Brandy Free                                       34  F4    10:53     0:33:45   6/34      25/57
55   Kyle Otto                     Vancouver WA        49  M5    10:56     0:33:53   3/22      30/39
56   Kandy Thomas                  Battle Ground WA    45  F5    10:59     0:34:03   12/39     26/57
57   Denise Cazares                Battle Ground WA    38  F4    11:04     0:34:18   7/34      27/57
58   Ron Cazares                   Battle Ground WA    38  M4    11:04     0:34:19   11/21     31/39
59   Mike Tonkinson                Brush Prairie WA    48  M5    11:06     0:34:23   4/22      32/39
60   Amanda Geller                 Battle Ground WA    36  F4    11:10     0:34:38   8/34      28/57
61   Jennifer Ward                 Yacolt WA           26  F3    11:12     0:34:42   2/6       29/57
62   Mike Lane                     Battle Ground WA    40  M5    11:23     0:35:18   5/22      33/39
63   Cindi Morrow                  Vancouver WA        41  F5    11:36     0:35:58   13/39     30/57
64   Kara Hauge                    Woodland WA         34  F4    11:37     0:36:00   9/34      31/57
65   Troy Graham                   Yacolt WA           42  M5    11:44     0:36:23   6/22      34/39
66   Mackenzie Graham              Yacolt WA           12  F2    11:44     0:36:24   5/9       32/57
67   Carrie Torrence               Vancouver WA        29  F3    11:52     0:36:48   3/6       33/57
68   Meghan Mccullers              Vancouver WA        35  F4    12:07     0:37:32   10/34     34/57
69   Susan Abrahamson              Battle Ground WA    38  F4    12:13     0:37:54   11/34     35/57
70   Lisa Louey                    Battle Ground WA    36  F4    12:20     0:38:14   12/34     36/57
71   Michele Dick                  Vancouver WA        32  F4    12:42     0:39:22   13/34     37/57
72   Susan Grover                  Portland OR         34  F4    12:42     0:39:23   14/34     38/57
73   Amber Hall                    Vancouver WA        37  F4    12:43     0:39:24   15/34     39/57
74   Lisa George                   Vancouver WA        44  F5    12:43     0:39:25   14/39     40/57
75   Janice Dietel                 Battle Ground WA    44  F5    13:03     0:40:29   15/39     41/57
76   Sidney Graham                 Yacolt WA           7   F2    13:16     0:41:07   6/9       42/57
77   Donna Graham                  Yacolt WA           40  F5    13:17     0:41:11   16/39     43/57
78   Hannah Woodsworth             Battle Ground WA    9   F2    13:35     0:42:07   7/9       44/57
79   Laura Schroeder               Battle Ground WA    47  F5    13:35     0:42:07   17/39     45/57
80   Erin Woodsworth               Battle Ground WA    34  F4    13:35     0:42:08   16/34     46/57
81   Evie Schoonover               Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:42     0:42:30   4/17      47/57
82   Barbara Warren                Vancouver WA        44  F5    13:43     0:42:31   18/39     48/57
83   Mary Kunkel                   Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:43     0:42:33   5/17      49/57
84   Sally Houck                   Vancouver WA        55  F6    15:10     0:47:00   6/17      50/57
85   Florence Muma                 Brush Prairie WA    60  F7    15:15     0:47:18   1/2       51/57
86   Roger Muma                    Brush Prairie WA    60  M7    15:17     0:47:23   1/2       35/39
87   Martin Hunt                   Ridgefield WA       57  M6    15:18     0:47:25   9/16      36/39
88   Donald Houck                  Vancouver WA        56  M6    15:21     0:47:36   10/16     37/39
89   Denae Murphy                  Amboy WA            46  F5    15:27     0:47:53   19/39     52/57
90   Jana Jondahl                  Battleground WA     39  F4    15:27     0:47:54   17/34     53/57
91   Renee Goodwin                 Amboy WA            41  F5    15:27     0:47:55   20/39     54/57
92   Arthur Zimmerman              Amboy WA            8   M2    16:02     0:49:43   8/12      38/39
93   Jill Kurtz                    Battle Ground WA    56  F6    16:02     0:49:43   7/17      55/57
94   Jamey Zimmerman               Amboy WA            10  M2    16:02     0:49:44   9/12      39/39
95   Hiedi Zimmerman               Amboy WA            36  F4    20:10     1:02:30   18/34     56/57
96   Chalea Johnston               Brush Prairie WA    25  F3    20:11     1:02:33   4/6       57/57



Resolution 5K Run                                             01/02/2011

Men's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Justin Ashworth               Battle Ground WA    33  M4    05:54     0:18:17   1/21      1
2    Bryant Howard                                     39  M4    06:02     0:18:42   2/21      2
3    John Limpf                    Battle Ground WA    20  M3    06:05     0:18:51   1/5       3
4    Randy Bister                  Vancouver WA        25  M3    06:28     0:20:02   2/5       4
5    Mick Oja                      Battle Ground WA    50  M6    06:53     0:21:19   1/16      5
6    Jesse Tonkinson               Brush Prairie WA    16  M2    07:25     0:23:01   1/12      7
7    Dever Anthony                 Battle Ground WA    13  M2    07:28     0:23:10   2/12      8
8    Kyle Peterson                 Battle Ground WA    11  M2    07:43     0:23:55   3/12      10
9    Kevin Edwards                                     53  M6    07:45     0:24:03   2/16      11
10   James Heriford                Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:46     0:24:04   3/21      12
11   Joshua Grover                 Portland OR         38  M4    07:55     0:24:34   4/21      13
12   Jack Johnson                  Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:59     0:24:46   5/21      15
13   Paul Hauge                    Woodland WA         34  M4    08:16     0:25:38   6/21      18
14   Daniel Sarkela                Battle Ground WA    13  M2    08:23     0:25:58   4/12      19
15   Lance Brattin                 Battle Ground WA    18  M2    08:32     0:26:26   5/12      20
16   Richard Reinhardt             Battle Ground WA    55  M6    08:34     0:26:33   3/16      21
17   Denis Coates                  Battle Ground WA    53  M6    08:58     0:27:49   4/16      23
18   Steve Moyer                   Battle Ground WA    55  M6    09:01     0:27:58   5/16      24
19   Timothy Perry                 Vancouver WA        59  M6    09:08     0:28:19   6/16      27
20   Jacob Peters                  Battle Ground WA    32  M4    09:22     0:29:02   7/21      31
21   Jim Smith                     Vancouver WA        53  M6    09:28     0:29:22   7/16      33
22   Curtis Miller                 Battle Ground WA    42  M5    09:38     0:29:53   1/22      34
23   Tyler Peterson                Battle Ground WA    9   M2    09:41     0:30:02   6/12      37
24   Barrows Rich                                      49  M5    09:43     0:30:07   2/22      39
25   Byron Limbrick                Vancouver WA        36  M4    10:02     0:31:07   8/21      41
26   Grayson Goodwin               Amboy WA            11  M2    10:04     0:31:14   7/12      44
27   Thomas Ellis                  Battle Ground WA    51  M6    10:29     0:32:30   8/16      49
28   Souphot Hang                  Maple Valley WA     35  M4    10:43     0:33:13   9/21      52
29   Scott Horlacher               Yacolt WA           33  M4    10:53     0:33:44   10/21     53
30   Kyle Otto                     Vancouver WA        49  M5    10:56     0:33:53   3/22      55
31   Ron Cazares                   Battle Ground WA    38  M4    11:04     0:34:19   11/21     58
32   Mike Tonkinson                Brush Prairie WA    48  M5    11:06     0:34:23   4/22      59
33   Mike Lane                     Battle Ground WA    40  M5    11:23     0:35:18   5/22      62
34   Troy Graham                   Yacolt WA           42  M5    11:44     0:36:23   6/22      65
35   Roger Muma                    Brush Prairie WA    60  M7    15:17     0:47:23   1/2       86
36   Martin Hunt                   Ridgefield WA       57  M6    15:18     0:47:25   9/16      87
37   Donald Houck                  Vancouver WA        56  M6    15:21     0:47:36   10/16     88
38   Arthur Zimmerman              Amboy WA            8   M2    16:02     0:49:43   8/12      92
39   Jamey Zimmerman               Amboy WA            10  M2    16:02     0:49:44   9/12      94



Resolution 5K Run                                             01/02/2011

Women's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Malia Carr                    Battle Ground WA    19  F2    07:18     0:22:39   1/9       6
2    Kathy Fockler                 Vancouver WA        43  F5    07:37     0:23:36   1/39      9
3    Misty Warnke                  Brush Prairie WA    30  F4    07:57     0:24:38   1/34      14
4    Sarah Ruddell                 Washougal WA        36  F4    08:01     0:24:52   2/34      16
5    Lisa Sullivan                                     43  F5    08:05     0:25:02   2/39      17
6    Sarah Echternkamp             Portland OR         41  F5    08:37     0:26:43   3/39      22
7    Samantha Coates               Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:05     0:28:09   2/9       25
8    Allison Couch                 Portland OR         57  F6    09:06     0:28:12   1/17      26
9    Debbie Degraaff               La Center WA        46  F5    09:19     0:28:54   4/39      28
10   Jordyn Tonkinson              Brush Prairie WA    13  F2    09:20     0:28:55   3/9       29
11   Ambra Peters                  Battle Ground WA    39  F4    09:22     0:29:02   3/34      30
12   Roxane Kelch                  Vancouver WA        45  F5    09:28     0:29:22   5/39      32
13   Meleea Miller                 Battle Ground WA    41  F5    09:39     0:29:55   6/39      35
14   Lisa Long                     Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:41     0:30:01   7/39      36
15   Laura Louey                   Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:42     0:30:05   8/39      38
16   Rose Carr                     Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:58     0:30:53   4/9       40
17   Staci Orth                    Camas WA            29  F3    10:02     0:31:07   1/6       42
18   Sherri Johnson                Battle Ground WA    34  F4    10:04     0:31:13   4/34      43
19   Joe Goodwin                   Amboy WA            48  F5    10:05     0:31:15   9/39      45
20   Maryellen Atkinson            Fircrest WA         51  F6    10:24     0:32:14   2/17      46
21   Mickey Lane                   Battle Ground WA    44  F5    10:24     0:32:15   10/39     47
22   Teresa Mendenhall             Battle Ground WA    32  F4    10:25     0:32:17   5/34      48
23   Nancy Moyer                   Battle Ground WA    58  F6    10:29     0:32:31   3/17      50
24   Teresa Caldwell               Battle Ground WA    41  F5    10:41     0:33:07   11/39     51
25   Brandy Free                                       34  F4    10:53     0:33:45   6/34      54
26   Kandy Thomas                  Battle Ground WA    45  F5    10:59     0:34:03   12/39     56
27   Denise Cazares                Battle Ground WA    38  F4    11:04     0:34:18   7/34      57
28   Amanda Geller                 Battle Ground WA    36  F4    11:10     0:34:38   8/34      60
29   Jennifer Ward                 Yacolt WA           26  F3    11:12     0:34:42   2/6       61
30   Cindi Morrow                  Vancouver WA        41  F5    11:36     0:35:58   13/39     63
31   Kara Hauge                    Woodland WA         34  F4    11:37     0:36:00   9/34      64
32   Mackenzie Graham              Yacolt WA           12  F2    11:44     0:36:24   5/9       66
33   Carrie Torrence               Vancouver WA        29  F3    11:52     0:36:48   3/6       67
34   Meghan Mccullers              Vancouver WA        35  F4    12:07     0:37:32   10/34     68
35   Susan Abrahamson              Battle Ground WA    38  F4    12:13     0:37:54   11/34     69
36   Lisa Louey                    Battle Ground WA    36  F4    12:20     0:38:14   12/34     70
37   Michele Dick                  Vancouver WA        32  F4    12:42     0:39:22   13/34     71
38   Susan Grover                  Portland OR         34  F4    12:42     0:39:23   14/34     72
39   Amber Hall                    Vancouver WA        37  F4    12:43     0:39:24   15/34     73
40   Lisa George                   Vancouver WA        44  F5    12:43     0:39:25   14/39     74
41   Janice Dietel                 Battle Ground WA    44  F5    13:03     0:40:29   15/39     75
42   Sidney Graham                 Yacolt WA           7   F2    13:16     0:41:07   6/9       76
43   Donna Graham                  Yacolt WA           40  F5    13:17     0:41:11   16/39     77
44   Hannah Woodsworth             Battle Ground WA    9   F2    13:35     0:42:07   7/9       78
45   Laura Schroeder               Battle Ground WA    47  F5    13:35     0:42:07   17/39     79
46   Erin Woodsworth               Battle Ground WA    34  F4    13:35     0:42:08   16/34     80
47   Evie Schoonover               Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:42     0:42:30   4/17      81
48   Barbara Warren                Vancouver WA        44  F5    13:43     0:42:31   18/39     82
49   Mary Kunkel                   Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:43     0:42:33   5/17      83
50   Sally Houck                   Vancouver WA        55  F6    15:10     0:47:00   6/17      84
51   Florence Muma                 Brush Prairie WA    60  F7    15:15     0:47:18   1/2       85
52   Denae Murphy                  Amboy WA            46  F5    15:27     0:47:53   19/39     89
53   Jana Jondahl                  Battleground WA     39  F4    15:27     0:47:54   17/34     90
54   Renee Goodwin                 Amboy WA            41  F5    15:27     0:47:55   20/39     91
55   Jill Kurtz                    Battle Ground WA    56  F6    16:02     0:49:43   7/17      93
56   Hiedi Zimmerman               Amboy WA            36  F4    20:10     1:02:30   18/34     95
57   Chalea Johnston               Brush Prairie WA    25  F3    20:11     1:02:33   4/6       96


Resolution 5K Run                                             01/02/2011

Alphabetical Results

Overall                                                                             Age       Gender  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

69   Abrahamson, Susan             Battle Ground WA    38  F4    12:13     0:37:54   11/34     35/57
8    Anthony, Dever                Battle Ground WA    13  M2    07:28     0:23:10   2/12      7/39
1    Ashworth, Justin              Battle Ground WA    33  M4    05:54     0:18:17   1/21      1/39
46   Atkinson, Maryellen           Fircrest WA         51  F6    10:24     0:32:14   2/17      20/57
4    Bister, Randy                 Vancouver WA        25  M3    06:28     0:20:02   2/5       4/39
20   Brattin, Lance                Battle Ground WA    18  M2    08:32     0:26:26   5/12      15/39
51   Caldwell, Teresa              Battle Ground WA    41  F5    10:41     0:33:07   11/39     24/57
6    Carr, Malia                   Battle Ground WA    19  F2    07:18     0:22:39   1/9       1/57
40   Carr, Rose                    Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:58     0:30:53   4/9       16/57
57   Cazares, Denise               Battle Ground WA    38  F4    11:04     0:34:18   7/34      27/57
58   Cazares, Ron                  Battle Ground WA    38  M4    11:04     0:34:19   11/21     31/39
23   Coates, Denis                 Battle Ground WA    53  M6    08:58     0:27:49   4/16      17/39
25   Coates, Samantha              Battle Ground WA    16  F2    09:05     0:28:09   2/9       7/57
26   Couch, Allison                Portland OR         57  F6    09:06     0:28:12   1/17      8/57
28   Degraaff, Debbie              La Center WA        46  F5    09:19     0:28:54   4/39      9/57
71   Dick, Michele                 Vancouver WA        32  F4    12:42     0:39:22   13/34     37/57
75   Dietel, Janice                Battle Ground WA    44  F5    13:03     0:40:29   15/39     41/57
22   Echternkamp, Sarah            Portland OR         41  F5    08:37     0:26:43   3/39      6/57
11   Edwards, Kevin                                    53  M6    07:45     0:24:03   2/16      9/39
49   Ellis, Thomas                 Battle Ground WA    51  M6    10:29     0:32:30   8/16      27/39
9    Fockler, Kathy                Vancouver WA        43  F5    07:37     0:23:36   1/39      2/57
54   Free, Brandy                                      34  F4    10:53     0:33:45   6/34      25/57
60   Geller, Amanda                Battle Ground WA    36  F4    11:10     0:34:38   8/34      28/57
74   George, Lisa                  Vancouver WA        44  F5    12:43     0:39:25   14/39     40/57
44   Goodwin, Grayson              Amboy WA            11  M2    10:04     0:31:14   7/12      26/39
45   Goodwin, Joe                  Amboy WA            48  F5    10:05     0:31:15   9/39      19/57
91   Goodwin, Renee                Amboy WA            41  F5    15:27     0:47:55   20/39     54/57
77   Graham, Donna                 Yacolt WA           40  F5    13:17     0:41:11   16/39     43/57
66   Graham, Mackenzie             Yacolt WA           12  F2    11:44     0:36:24   5/9       32/57
76   Graham, Sidney                Yacolt WA           7   F2    13:16     0:41:07   6/9       42/57
65   Graham, Troy                  Yacolt WA           42  M5    11:44     0:36:23   6/22      34/39
13   Grover, Joshua                Portland OR         38  M4    07:55     0:24:34   4/21      11/39
72   Grover, Susan                 Portland OR         34  F4    12:42     0:39:23   14/34     38/57
73   Hall, Amber                   Vancouver WA        37  F4    12:43     0:39:24   15/34     39/57
52   Hang, Souphot                 Maple Valley WA     35  M4    10:43     0:33:13   9/21      28/39
64   Hauge, Kara                   Woodland WA         34  F4    11:37     0:36:00   9/34      31/57
18   Hauge, Paul                   Woodland WA         34  M4    08:16     0:25:38   6/21      13/39
12   Heriford, James               Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:46     0:24:04   3/21      10/39
53   Horlacher, Scott              Yacolt WA           33  M4    10:53     0:33:44   10/21     29/39
88   Houck, Donald                 Vancouver WA        56  M6    15:21     0:47:36   10/16     37/39
84   Houck, Sally                  Vancouver WA        55  F6    15:10     0:47:00   6/17      50/57
2    Howard, Bryant                                    39  M4    06:02     0:18:42   2/21      2/39
87   Hunt, Martin                  Ridgefield WA       57  M6    15:18     0:47:25   9/16      36/39
15   Johnson, Jack                 Battle Ground WA    33  M4    07:59     0:24:46   5/21      12/39
43   Johnson, Sherri               Battle Ground WA    34  F4    10:04     0:31:13   4/34      18/57
96   Johnston, Chalea              Brush Prairie WA    25  F3    20:11     1:02:33   4/6       57/57
90   Jondahl, Jana                 Battleground WA     39  F4    15:27     0:47:54   17/34     53/57
32   Kelch, Roxane                 Vancouver WA        45  F5    09:28     0:29:22   5/39      12/57
83   Kunkel, Mary                  Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:43     0:42:33   5/17      49/57
93   Kurtz, Jill                   Battle Ground WA    56  F6    16:02     0:49:43   7/17      55/57
47   Lane, Mickey                  Battle Ground WA    44  F5    10:24     0:32:15   10/39     21/57
62   Lane, Mike                    Battle Ground WA    40  M5    11:23     0:35:18   5/22      33/39
41   Limbrick, Byron               Vancouver WA        36  M4    10:02     0:31:07   8/21      25/39
3    Limpf, John                   Battle Ground WA    20  M3    06:05     0:18:51   1/5       3/39
36   Long, Lisa                    Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:41     0:30:01   7/39      14/57
38   Louey, Laura                  Battle Ground WA    40  F5    09:42     0:30:05   8/39      15/57
70   Louey, Lisa                   Battle Ground WA    36  F4    12:20     0:38:14   12/34     36/57
68   Mccullers, Meghan             Vancouver WA        35  F4    12:07     0:37:32   10/34     34/57
48   Mendenhall, Teresa            Battle Ground WA    32  F4    10:25     0:32:17   5/34      22/57
34   Miller, Curtis                Battle Ground WA    42  M5    09:38     0:29:53   1/22      22/39
35   Miller, Meleea                Battle Ground WA    41  F5    09:39     0:29:55   6/39      13/57
63   Morrow, Cindi                 Vancouver WA        41  F5    11:36     0:35:58   13/39     30/57
50   Moyer, Nancy                  Battle Ground WA    58  F6    10:29     0:32:31   3/17      23/57
24   Moyer, Steve                  Battle Ground WA    55  M6    09:01     0:27:58   5/16      18/39
85   Muma, Florence                Brush Prairie WA    60  F7    15:15     0:47:18   1/2       51/57
86   Muma, Roger                   Brush Prairie WA    60  M7    15:17     0:47:23   1/2       35/39
89   Murphy, Denae                 Amboy WA            46  F5    15:27     0:47:53   19/39     52/57
5    Oja, Mick                     Battle Ground WA    50  M6    06:53     0:21:19   1/16      5/39
42   Orth, Staci                   Camas WA            29  F3    10:02     0:31:07   1/6       17/57
55   Otto, Kyle                    Vancouver WA        49  M5    10:56     0:33:53   3/22      30/39
27   Perry, Timothy                Vancouver WA        59  M6    09:08     0:28:19   6/16      19/39
30   Peters, Ambra                 Battle Ground WA    39  F4    09:22     0:29:02   3/34      11/57
31   Peters, Jacob                 Battle Ground WA    32  M4    09:22     0:29:02   7/21      20/39
10   Peterson, Kyle                Battle Ground WA    11  M2    07:43     0:23:55   3/12      8/39
37   Peterson, Tyler               Battle Ground WA    9   M2    09:41     0:30:02   6/12      23/39
21   Reinhardt, Richard            Battle Ground WA    55  M6    08:34     0:26:33   3/16      16/39
39   Rich, Barrows                                     49  M5    09:43     0:30:07   2/22      24/39
16   Ruddell, Sarah                Washougal WA        36  F4    08:01     0:24:52   2/34      4/57
19   Sarkela, Daniel               Battle Ground WA    13  M2    08:23     0:25:58   4/12      14/39
81   Schoonover, Evie              Vancouver WA        50  F6    13:42     0:42:30   4/17      47/57
79   Schroeder, Laura              Battle Ground WA    47  F5    13:35     0:42:07   17/39     45/57
33   Smith, Jim                    Vancouver WA        53  M6    09:28     0:29:22   7/16      21/39
17   Sullivan, Lisa                                    43  F5    08:05     0:25:02   2/39      5/57
56   Thomas, Kandy                 Battle Ground WA    45  F5    10:59     0:34:03   12/39     26/57
7    Tonkinson, Jesse              Brush Prairie WA    16  M2    07:25     0:23:01   1/12      6/39
29   Tonkinson, Jordyn             Brush Prairie WA    13  F2    09:20     0:28:55   3/9       10/57
59   Tonkinson, Mike               Brush Prairie WA    48  M5    11:06     0:34:23   4/22      32/39
67   Torrence, Carrie              Vancouver WA        29  F3    11:52     0:36:48   3/6       33/57
61   Ward, Jennifer                Yacolt WA           26  F3    11:12     0:34:42   2/6       29/57
14   Warnke, Misty                 Brush Prairie WA    30  F4    07:57     0:24:38   1/34      3/57
82   Warren, Barbara               Vancouver WA        44  F5    13:43     0:42:31   18/39     48/57
80   Woodsworth, Erin              Battle Ground WA    34  F4    13:35     0:42:08   16/34     46/57
78   Woodsworth, Hannah            Battle Ground WA    9   F2    13:35     0:42:07   7/9       44/57
92   Zimmerman, Arthur             Amboy WA            8   M2    16:02     0:49:43   8/12      38/39
95   Zimmerman, Hiedi              Amboy WA            36  F4    20:10     1:02:30   18/34     56/57
94   Zimmerman, Jamey              Amboy WA            10  M2    16:02     0:49:44   9/12      39/39


Resolution 5K Run                                             01/02/2011

Age Group Results

Overall                                                                            Overall
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place 


Female 19 & under               

1    Carr, Malia                   Female 19 & under   19  F2    07:18     0:22:39   6
2    Coates, Samantha              Female 19 & under   16  F2    09:05     0:28:09   25
3    Tonkinson, Jordyn             Female 19 & under   13  F2    09:20     0:28:55   29
4    Carr, Rose                    Female 19 & under   16  F2    09:58     0:30:53   40
5    Graham, Mackenzie             Female 19 & under   12  F2    11:44     0:36:24   66
6    Graham, Sidney                Female 19 & under   7   F2    13:16     0:41:07   76
7    Woodsworth, Hannah            Female 19 & under   9   F2    13:35     0:42:07   78

Female 20-29                    

1    Orth, Staci                   Female 20-29        29  F3    10:02     0:31:07   42
2    Ward, Jennifer                Female 20-29        26  F3    11:12     0:34:42   61
3    Torrence, Carrie              Female 20-29        29  F3    11:52     0:36:48   67
4    Johnston, Chalea              Female 20-29        25  F3    20:11     1:02:33   96

Female 30-39                    

1    Warnke, Misty                 Female 30-39        30  F4    07:57     0:24:38   14
2    Ruddell, Sarah                Female 30-39        36  F4    08:01     0:24:52   16
3    Peters, Ambra                 Female 30-39        39  F4    09:22     0:29:02   30
4    Johnson, Sherri               Female 30-39        34  F4    10:04     0:31:13   43
5    Mendenhall, Teresa            Female 30-39        32  F4    10:25     0:32:17   48
6    Free, Brandy                  Female 30-39        34  F4    10:53     0:33:45   54
7    Cazares, Denise               Female 30-39        38  F4    11:04     0:34:18   57
8    Geller, Amanda                Female 30-39        36  F4    11:10     0:34:38   60
9    Hauge, Kara                   Female 30-39        34  F4    11:37     0:36:00   64
10   Mccullers, Meghan             Female 30-39        35  F4    12:07     0:37:32   68
11   Abrahamson, Susan             Female 30-39        38  F4    12:13     0:37:54   69
12   Louey, Lisa                   Female 30-39        36  F4    12:20     0:38:14   70
13   Dick, Michele                 Female 30-39        32  F4    12:42     0:39:22   71
14   Grover, Susan                 Female 30-39        34  F4    12:42     0:39:23   72
15   Hall, Amber                   Female 30-39        37  F4    12:43     0:39:24   73
16   Woodsworth, Erin              Female 30-39        34  F4    13:35     0:42:08   80
17   Jondahl, Jana                 Female 30-39        39  F4    15:27     0:47:54   90
18   Zimmerman, Hiedi              Female 30-39        36  F4    20:10     1:02:30   95

Female 40-49                    

1    Fockler, Kathy                Female 40-49        43  F5    07:37     0:23:36   9
2    Sullivan, Lisa                Female 40-49        43  F5    08:05     0:25:02   17
3    Echternkamp, Sarah            Female 40-49        41  F5    08:37     0:26:43   22
4    Degraaff, Debbie              Female 40-49        46  F5    09:19     0:28:54   28
5    Kelch, Roxane                 Female 40-49        45  F5    09:28     0:29:22   32
6    Miller, Meleea                Female 40-49        41  F5    09:39     0:29:55   35
7    Long, Lisa                    Female 40-49        40  F5    09:41     0:30:01   36
8    Louey, Laura                  Female 40-49        40  F5    09:42     0:30:05   38
9    Goodwin, Joe                  Female 40-49        48  F5    10:05     0:31:15   45
10   Lane, Mickey                  Female 40-49        44  F5    10:24     0:32:15   47
11   Caldwell, Teresa              Female 40-49        41  F5    10:41     0:33:07   51
12   Thomas, Kandy                 Female 40-49        45  F5    10:59     0:34:03   56
13   Morrow, Cindi                 Female 40-49        41  F5    11:36     0:35:58   63
14   George, Lisa                  Female 40-49        44  F5    12:43     0:39:25   74
15   Dietel, Janice                Female 40-49        44  F5    13:03     0:40:29   75
16   Graham, Donna                 Female 40-49        40  F5    13:17     0:41:11   77
17   Schroeder, Laura              Female 40-49        47  F5    13:35     0:42:07   79
18   Warren, Barbara               Female 40-49        44  F5    13:43     0:42:31   82
19   Murphy, Denae                 Female 40-49        46  F5    15:27     0:47:53   89
20   Goodwin, Renee                Female 40-49        41  F5    15:27     0:47:55   91

Female 50-59                    

1    Couch, Allison                Female 50-59        57  F6    09:06     0:28:12   26
2    Atkinson, Maryellen           Female 50-59        51  F6    10:24     0:32:14   46
3    Moyer, Nancy                  Female 50-59        58  F6    10:29     0:32:31   50
4    Schoonover, Evie              Female 50-59        50  F6    13:42     0:42:30   81
5    Kunkel, Mary                  Female 50-59        50  F6    13:43     0:42:33   83
6    Houck, Sally                  Female 50-59        55  F6    15:10     0:47:00   84
7    Kurtz, Jill                   Female 50-59        56  F6    16:02     0:49:43   93

Female 60 & Over                

1    Muma, Florence                Female 60 & Over    60  F7    15:15     0:47:18   85

Male 19 & under               

1    Tonkinson, Jesse              Male 19 & under     16  M2    07:25     0:23:01   7
2    Anthony, Dever                Male 19 & under     13  M2    07:28     0:23:10   8
3    Peterson, Kyle                Male 19 & under     11  M2    07:43     0:23:55   10
4    Sarkela, Daniel               Male 19 & under     13  M2    08:23     0:25:58   19
5    Brattin, Lance                Male 19 & under     18  M2    08:32     0:26:26   20
6    Peterson, Tyler               Male 19 & under     9   M2    09:41     0:30:02   37
7    Goodwin, Grayson              Male 19 & under     11  M2    10:04     0:31:14   44
8    Zimmerman, Arthur             Male 19 & under     8   M2    16:02     0:49:43   92
9    Zimmerman, Jamey              Male 19 & under     10  M2    16:02     0:49:44   94

Male 20-29                    

1    Limpf, John                   Male 20-29          20  M3    06:05     0:18:51   3
2    Bister, Randy                 Male 20-29          25  M3    06:28     0:20:02   4

Male 30-39                    

1    Ashworth, Justin              Male 30-39          33  M4    05:54     0:18:17   1
2    Howard, Bryant                Male 30-39          39  M4    06:02     0:18:42   2
3    Heriford, James               Male 30-39          33  M4    07:46     0:24:04   12
4    Grover, Joshua                Male 30-39          38  M4    07:55     0:24:34   13
5    Johnson, Jack                 Male 30-39          33  M4    07:59     0:24:46   15
6    Hauge, Paul                   Male 30-39          34  M4    08:16     0:25:38   18
7    Peters, Jacob                 Male 30-39          32  M4    09:22     0:29:02   31
8    Limbrick, Byron               Male 30-39          36  M4    10:02     0:31:07   41
9    Hang, Souphot                 Male 30-39          35  M4    10:43     0:33:13   52
10   Horlacher, Scott              Male 30-39          33  M4    10:53     0:33:44   53
11   Cazares, Ron                  Male 30-39          38  M4    11:04     0:34:19   58

Male 40-49                    

1    Miller, Curtis                Male 40-49          42  M5    09:38     0:29:53   34
2    Rich, Barrows                 Male 40-49          49  M5    09:43     0:30:07   39
3    Otto, Kyle                    Male 40-49          49  M5    10:56     0:33:53   55
4    Tonkinson, Mike               Male 40-49          48  M5    11:06     0:34:23   59
5    Lane, Mike                    Male 40-49          40  M5    11:23     0:35:18   62
6    Graham, Troy                  Male 40-49          42  M5    11:44     0:36:23   65

Male 50-59                    

1    Oja, Mick                     Male 50-59          50  M6    06:53     0:21:19   5
2    Edwards, Kevin                Male 50-59          53  M6    07:45     0:24:03   11
3    Reinhardt, Richard            Male 50-59          55  M6    08:34     0:26:33   21
4    Coates, Denis                 Male 50-59          53  M6    08:58     0:27:49   23
5    Moyer, Steve                  Male 50-59          55  M6    09:01     0:27:58   24
6    Perry, Timothy                Male 50-59          59  M6    09:08     0:28:19   27
7    Smith, Jim                    Male 50-59          53  M6    09:28     0:29:22   33
8    Ellis, Thomas                 Male 50-59          51  M6    10:29     0:32:30   49
9    Hunt, Martin                  Male 50-59          57  M6    15:18     0:47:25   87
10   Houck, Donald                 Male 50-59          56  M6    15:21     0:47:36   88

Male 60 & Over                

1    Muma, Roger                   Male 60 & Over      60  M7    15:17     0:47:23   86