ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
SPRING CLASSIC DUATHLON
SATURDAY, APRIL 3, 2010
Report Last Updated On APRIL 3, 2010
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
271 | - # OF FINISHERS |
120 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
151 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
16 | - # OF DOR Registrations |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Run #1 Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run #2 Split |
| Penalties |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jay Cech 32 M 1:12:29 1 0:16:20 1 0:48 0:36:57 3 0:52 1 0:17:32 2 Portland, OR 2. Joshua Monda 28 M 1:13:21 1 0:16:29 3 1:02 0:37:20 6 0:57 4 0:17:33 3 Vancouver, WA 3. Jake Barauat 32 M 1:14:58 2 0:17:00 4 1:13 0:37:16 4 0:59 5 0:18:30 7 Happy Valley, OR 4. Charles Rivers 28 M 1:15:18 2 0:17:38 10 1:05 0:37:45 7 1:02 9 0:17:48 4 Seattle, WA 5. Aaron Scheidies 28 M 1:15:48 3 0:18:06 13 1:19 0:36:14 2 1:19 7 0:18:50 12 Seattle, WA 6. Seth Berntsen 35 M 1:16:10 1 0:17:11 5 1:07 0:38:49 16 1:13 11 0:17:50 5 Seattle, WA 7. Matt Berg 37 M 1:16:23 2 0:17:26 8 1:11 0:38:21 10 0:59 10 0:18:26 6 Reno, NV 8. Brendan Treacy 24 M 1:17:17 1 0:17:11 6 1:03 0:37:16 5 1:20 6 0:20:26 33 Portland, OR 9. John Banks 27 M 1:17:26 4 0:19:15 31 1:29 0:35:19 1 1:12 8 0:20:11 28 Clackamas, OR 10. Mark Wilson 40 M 1:17:37 1 0:17:49 11 1:03 0:38:48 15 1:02 12 0:18:55 13 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brynje Enderle 32 F 1:22:24 1 0:19:07 30 1:21 0:40:58 28 1:34 25 0:19:24 19 Portland, OR 2. Ann Davidson 46 F 1:23:27 1 0:19:06 29 1:08 0:41:43 33 1:29 27 0:20:00 24 Portland, OR 3. Stephanie Snyder 40 F 1:27:27 1 0:19:29 34 1:34 0:44:23 44 1:46 43 0:20:14 29 Salem, OR 4. Janet Howard 49 F 1:30:15 2 0:20:38 49 1:30 0:44:55 50 1:33 48 0:21:38 47 Clackamas, OR 5. Julie Leasure 38 F 1:30:48 1 0:19:43 40 1:50 0:46:31 65 1:26 52 0:21:18 42 Portland, OR 6. Kristy Aalberg 45 F 1:30:57 3 0:20:33 45 2:19 0:44:27 46 1:53 49 0:21:45 51 Portland, OR 7. Jenn Marsh 24 F 1:32:23 1 0:19:43 39 1:42 0:49:03 81 1:11 58 0:20:44 37 Seattle, WA 8. Lauren Binder 62 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:31 75 1:42 0:43:36 41 1:35 50 0:23:25 71 Portland, OR 9. Morgan Denny 29 F 1:34:37 1 0:21:12 55 1:57 0:47:49 69 1:51 65 0:21:48 53 Portland, OR 10. Annie Bencomo 31 F 1:34:44 2 0:22:05 72 2:16 0:45:57 62 1:47 60 0:22:39 59 Portland, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Wilson 40 M 1:17:37 1 0:17:49 11 1:03 0:38:48 15 1:02 12 0:18:55 13 Portland, OR 2. Sean Campbell 43 M 1:17:58 2 0:18:07 15 1:31 0:38:41 13 1:01 13 0:18:38 9 Klamath Falls, OR 3. Chris Auth 40 M 1:19:03 3 0:18:06 12 1:27 0:38:45 14 1:10 14 0:19:34 20 Portland, OR 4. Paul Needham 40 M 1:19:19 4 0:18:12 17 1:15 0:38:59 18 1:07 15 0:19:46 22 Vancouver, BC 5. Peter Courogen 43 M 1:20:17 5 0:18:18 20 1:14 0:40:30 25 1:09 20 0:19:05 16 Portland, OR 6. Dave Florence 42 M 1:21:19 6 0:18:55 26 1:58 0:38:36 11 1:29 19 0:20:21 32 Canby, OR 7. Robert West 45 M 1:23:40 1 0:20:29 44 1:37 0:38:56 17 1:12 23 0:21:26 45 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Evan Cumpston 49 M 1:25:53 2 0:20:43 51 1:45 0:40:17 24 1:26 30 0:21:42 49 Hillsboro, OR 9. Ken Hyland 42 M 1:26:16 7 0:18:17 19 1:47 0:45:11 53 1:43 41 0:19:17 18 Colton, OR 10. Mark Drangsholt 52 M 1:26:55 1 0:21:25 59 1:08 0:41:01 29 1:19 33 0:22:02 55 Federal Way, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ann Davidson 46 F 1:23:27 1 0:19:06 29 1:08 0:41:43 33 1:29 27 0:20:00 24 Portland, OR 2. Stephanie Snyder 40 F 1:27:27 1 0:19:29 34 1:34 0:44:23 44 1:46 43 0:20:14 29 Salem, OR 3. Janet Howard 49 F 1:30:15 2 0:20:38 49 1:30 0:44:55 50 1:33 48 0:21:38 47 Clackamas, OR 4. Kristy Aalberg 45 F 1:30:57 3 0:20:33 45 2:19 0:44:27 46 1:53 49 0:21:45 51 Portland, OR 5. Lauren Binder 62 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:31 75 1:42 0:43:36 41 1:35 50 0:23:25 71 Portland, OR 6. Marcia Reynolds 42 F 1:35:08 2 0:22:53 84 1:40 0:45:08 52 1:40 57 0:23:46 79 Portland, OR 7. Deani Iversen 41 F 1:39:51 3 0:23:24 92 1:59 0:47:41 68 1:41 72 0:25:05 113 Portland, OR 8. Anu Campbell 40 F 1:44:37 4 0:23:20 91 1:45 0:54:02 151 1:28 123 0:24:01 90 Klamath Falls, OR 9. Lisa Campbell 50 F 1:46:47 1 0:24:20 130 1:36 0:53:02 137 1:38 122 0:26:11 142 Aloha, OR 10. Karen Harman 44 F 1:48:11 5 0:26:55 197 1:52 0:50:08 96 2:10 126 0:27:06 166 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jay Cech 32 M 1:12:29 1 0:16:20 1 0:48 0:36:57 3 0:52 1 0:17:32 2 Portland, OR 2. Joshua Monda 28 M 1:13:21 1 0:16:29 3 1:02 0:37:20 6 0:57 4 0:17:33 3 Vancouver, WA 3. Jake Barauat 32 M 1:14:58 2 0:17:00 4 1:13 0:37:16 4 0:59 5 0:18:30 7 Happy Valley, OR 4. Charles Rivers 28 M 1:15:18 2 0:17:38 10 1:05 0:37:45 7 1:02 9 0:17:48 4 Seattle, WA 5. Aaron Scheidies 28 M 1:15:48 3 0:18:06 13 1:19 0:36:14 2 1:19 7 0:18:50 12 Seattle, WA 6. Seth Berntsen 35 M 1:16:10 1 0:17:11 5 1:07 0:38:49 16 1:13 11 0:17:50 5 Seattle, WA 7. Matt Berg 37 M 1:16:23 2 0:17:26 8 1:11 0:38:21 10 0:59 10 0:18:26 6 Reno, NV 8. Brendan Treacy 24 M 1:17:17 1 0:17:11 6 1:03 0:37:16 5 1:20 6 0:20:26 33 Portland, OR 9. John Banks 27 M 1:17:26 4 0:19:15 31 1:29 0:35:19 1 1:12 8 0:20:11 28 Clackamas, OR 10. Mark Wilson 40 M 1:17:37 1 0:17:49 11 1:03 0:38:48 15 1:02 12 0:18:55 13 Portland, OR 11. Sean Campbell 43 M 1:17:58 2 0:18:07 15 1:31 0:38:41 13 1:01 13 0:18:38 9 Klamath Falls, OR 12. Devin Vanscoy 25 M 1:19:00 5 0:18:07 14 1:38 0:39:21 19 1:08 17 0:18:45 10 Salem, OR 13. Chris Auth 40 M 1:19:03 3 0:18:06 12 1:27 0:38:45 14 1:10 14 0:19:34 20 Portland, OR 14. Paul Needham 40 M 1:19:19 4 0:18:12 17 1:15 0:38:59 18 1:07 15 0:19:46 22 Vancouver, BC 15. Gerry Marvin 26 M 1:19:39 6 0:18:16 18 1:11 0:39:58 21 1:17 18 0:18:57 14 Seattle, WA 16. Peter Courogen 43 M 1:20:17 5 0:18:18 20 1:14 0:40:30 25 1:09 20 0:19:05 16 Portland, OR 17. Steve Murcott 35 M 1:21:04 3 0:19:36 36 1:01 0:38:14 9 1:09 16 0:21:03 39 Portland, OR 18. Dave Florence 42 M 1:21:19 6 0:18:55 26 1:58 0:38:36 11 1:29 19 0:20:21 32 Canby, OR 19. Tanner Tennyson 23 M 1:21:46 2 0:18:45 25 1:05 0:40:47 27 0:58 21 0:20:11 27 Seattle, WA 20. Sean Kato 36 M 1:21:47 4 0:18:58 28 1:24 0:40:02 22 1:16 22 0:20:06 26 Omak, WA 21. Justin Samples 27 M 1:22:19 7 0:19:27 33 1:44 0:40:39 26 1:26 26 0:19:02 15 Vancouver, WA 22. Brynje Enderle 32 F 1:22:24 1 0:19:07 30 1:21 0:40:58 28 1:34 25 0:19:24 19 Portland, OR 23. Ryan Heffernan 34 M 1:23:09 3 0:17:27 9 1:19 0:44:25 45 1:19 32 0:18:38 8 Bremerton, WA 24. Ann Davidson 46 F 1:23:27 1 0:19:06 29 1:08 0:41:43 33 1:29 27 0:20:00 24 Portland, OR 25. Robert West 45 M 1:23:40 1 0:20:29 44 1:37 0:38:56 17 1:12 23 0:21:26 45 Lake Oswego, OR 26. Peter Schwane 31 M 1:23:45 4 0:18:41 23 1:57 0:41:27 32 1:56 28 0:19:43 21 Portland, OR 27. Rui Zhu 33 M 1:24:13 5 0:19:36 35 1:41 0:40:07 23 1:32 24 0:21:17 41 Salem, OR 28. Sean Bryson 35 M 1:25:08 5 0:18:31 21 1:40 0:43:00 39 1:53 34 0:20:04 25 Vancouver, WA 29. Andrew Heintz 27 M 1:25:16 8 0:18:44 24 1:19 0:42:54 36 1:09 29 0:21:10 40 Portland, OR 30. Evan Cumpston 49 M 1:25:53 2 0:20:43 51 1:45 0:40:17 24 1:26 30 0:21:42 49 Hillsboro, OR 31. Philip Hatton 37 M 1:26:10 6 0:19:22 32 1:52 0:43:19 40 1:37 37 0:19:59 23 Portland, OR 32. Ken Hyland 42 M 1:26:16 7 0:18:17 19 1:47 0:45:11 53 1:43 41 0:19:17 18 Colton, OR 33. Anthony McCray 33 M 1:26:49 6 0:21:24 58 1:38 0:41:15 30 1:53 38 0:20:38 36 Portland, OR 34. Mark Drangsholt 52 M 1:26:55 1 0:21:25 59 1:08 0:41:01 29 1:19 33 0:22:02 55 Federal Way, WA 35. Dave Hofer 48 M 1:27:23 3 0:19:40 38 1:08 0:42:55 38 2:08 36 0:21:31 46 Tigard, OR 36. Stephanie Snyder 40 F 1:27:27 1 0:19:29 34 1:34 0:44:23 44 1:46 43 0:20:14 29 Salem, OR 37. Adam Huycke 27 M 1:27:37 9 0:20:33 46 1:22 0:42:43 35 1:39 39 0:21:19 43 Bend , OR 38. Tyler Hersel 30 M 1:28:44 7 0:19:59 42 1:55 0:42:55 37 2:15 42 0:21:39 48 Gresham, OR 39. Logan Osterhout 18 M 1:29:00 1 0:17:17 7 1:41 0:48:26 73 1:08 47 0:20:28 34 Eugene, OR 40. Jeffrey Platt 31 M 1:30:06 8 0:22:28 74 1:43 0:41:22 31 2:04 44 0:22:29 57 Seattle, WA 41. Frank Goulard 57 M 1:30:11 1 0:21:50 65 1:01 0:42:25 34 1:34 40 0:23:21 69 Lake Oswego, OR 42. Bryant Howard 39 M 1:30:14 7 0:20:36 48 1:45 0:44:31 47 1:36 46 0:21:46 52 Clackamas, OR 43. Janet Howard 49 F 1:30:15 2 0:20:38 49 1:30 0:44:55 50 1:33 48 0:21:38 47 Clackamas, OR 44. Gordon Cully 46 M 1:30:29 4 0:19:40 37 2:19 0:45:21 54 2:38 54 0:20:30 35 Salem, OR 45. Julie Leasure 38 F 1:30:48 1 0:19:43 40 1:50 0:46:31 65 1:26 52 0:21:18 42 Portland, OR 46. Kristy Aalberg 45 F 1:30:57 3 0:20:33 45 2:19 0:44:27 46 1:53 49 0:21:45 51 Portland, OR 47. Jacob Fullen 19 M 1:31:31 2 0:18:11 16 1:42 0:51:26 113 1:24 63 0:18:48 11 Kent, WA 48. Tim White 40 M 1:31:47 8 0:21:05 53 1:29 0:44:19 43 1:32 45 0:23:21 68 Portland, OR 49. Jonathan Ingram 27 M 1:32:01 10 0:21:06 54 1:19 0:45:32 58 1:32 51 0:22:32 58 Sherwood, OR 50. David Cummings 30 M 1:32:13 9 0:19:53 41 1:56 0:47:34 67 2:32 59 0:20:17 30 Vancouver, WA 51. Jenn Marsh 24 F 1:32:23 1 0:19:43 39 1:42 0:49:03 81 1:11 58 0:20:44 37 Seattle, WA 52. Lauren Binder 62 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:31 75 1:42 0:43:36 41 1:35 50 0:23:25 71 Portland, OR 53. Jonathan Homer 37 M 1:33:15 8 0:21:51 66 1:50 0:44:42 48 1:20 53 0:23:32 74 Sherwood, OR 54. Sean McCarthy 43 M 1:33:42 9 0:20:34 47 1:44 0:48:04 70 1:59 62 0:21:20 44 Tigard, OR 55. Takayuki Haraguchi 34 M 1:34:28 10 0:22:00 70 1:35 0:45:23 56 1:30 55 0:23:59 89 Hillsboro, OR 56. Morgan Denny 29 F 1:34:37 1 0:21:12 55 1:57 0:47:49 69 1:51 65 0:21:48 53 Portland, OR 57. Annie Bencomo 31 F 1:34:44 2 0:22:05 72 2:16 0:45:57 62 1:47 60 0:22:39 59 Portland, OR 58. David Krayeski 45 M 1:34:50 5 0:21:42 62 1:45 0:48:47 77 1:48 71 0:20:47 38 Bend, OR 59. Marcia Reynolds 42 F 1:35:08 2 0:22:53 84 1:40 0:45:08 52 1:40 57 0:23:46 79 Portland, OR 60. Vinaypreet Gill 31 M 1:35:34 11 0:18:58 27 2:44 0:51:29 115 2:03 75 0:20:19 31 Hillsboro, OR 61. Walter Cahall 41 M 1:35:47 10 0:22:21 73 1:30 0:45:46 59 1:36 56 0:24:34 102 Beaverton, OR 62. Thomas Gross 32 M 1:36:21 12 0:21:54 68 3:18 0:44:56 51 2:04 61 0:24:08 95 Portland, OR 63. Geoffrey Wunn 31 M 1:36:32 13 0:22:54 85 1:58 0:45:48 61 2:02 64 0:23:49 81 Troutdale, OR 64. Sal Colletto 32 M 1:36:56 14 0:24:41 140 2:04 0:44:02 42 2:09 67 0:23:59 88 Camas, WA 65. Travis Naillon 29 M 1:37:16 11 0:21:19 57 1:29 0:49:10 84 1:31 69 0:23:47 80 Olympia, WA 66. Christian Clay 39 M 1:38:05 9 0:23:50 111 1:53 0:45:23 55 1:49 66 0:25:10 117 Camas, WA 67. Jenna Ramaker 25 F 1:38:18 2 0:22:49 81 1:33 0:50:02 92 1:35 77 0:22:19 56 Portland, OR 68. Michelle Mishoe 38 F 1:38:38 2 0:22:52 82 1:42 0:48:27 74 1:47 73 0:23:50 82 Portland, OR 69. George Wespi 53 M 1:39:13 2 0:23:25 94 2:35 0:44:52 49 3:01 70 0:25:20 121 Hillsboro, OR 70. Scott Birdwell 30 M 1:39:32 15 0:21:39 60 1:32 0:51:18 110 2:09 80 0:22:54 63 Bend, OR 71. Deani Iversen 41 F 1:39:51 3 0:23:24 92 1:59 0:47:41 68 1:41 72 0:25:05 113 Portland, OR 72. Vincent Partridge 38 M 1:39:52 10 0:22:56 86 1:24 0:49:21 88 1:24 74 0:24:46 108 Seatac, WA 73. Frank Dick 46 M 1:40:16 6 0:21:17 56 3:15 0:51:39 117 2:21 100 0:21:43 50 Portland, OR 74. Steve Hoffeditz 45 M 1:40:28 7 0:24:44 143 2:03 0:48:16 71 1:54 84 0:23:30 72 Oregon City, OR 75. John Stone 47 M 1:40:29 8 0:21:50 64 2:25 0:50:38 100 2:20 87 0:23:15 66 Salem, OR 76. Derek McCammon 39 M 1:40:34 11 0:21:41 61 2:28 0:49:27 89 2:19 76 0:24:39 104 Happy Valley, OR 77. Ryan Chase 31 M 1:40:59 16 0:21:03 52 1:50 0:52:04 122 1:45 81 0:24:17 99 Tigard, OR 78. Bob Powers 47 M 1:41:31 9 0:23:07 87 2:16 0:49:02 80 2:51 88 0:24:15 98 Bainbridge Island, WA 79. Rebecca Hillary 33 F 1:41:37 3 0:22:40 79 2:05 0:51:15 108 2:14 97 0:23:23 70 Portland, OR 80. Patrick Cross 61 M 1:41:38 1 0:23:45 106 1:48 0:50:02 93 1:53 89 0:24:10 96 Hillsboro, OR 81. Eugene Partridge 59 M 1:41:50 2 0:22:53 83 1:50 0:52:08 124 2:11 109 0:22:47 62 Kent, WA 82. Shawn McAulay 35 M 1:41:59 12 0:22:01 71 2:29 0:50:45 101 2:17 94 0:24:27 101 Vancouver, WA 83. Garth Meihoff 45 M 1:42:12 1 0:24:26 134 2:05 0:48:20 72 2:38 91 0:24:43 107 Lake Oswego, OR 84. Robyn Schmidt 26 F 1:42:20 3 0:23:17 90 2:41 0:51:02 106 1:47 103 0:23:33 75 Portland, OR 85. Dustin Chase 27 M 1:42:25 12 0:23:52 113 1:06 0:51:19 112 1:11 90 0:24:57 112 Tigard, OR 86. Shannon Hoffeditz 39 F 1:42:26 3 0:24:43 142 2:03 0:49:46 90 1:49 98 0:24:05 93 Oregon City, OR 87. Austin Lee 27 M 1:42:45 13 0:25:04 153 1:36 0:50:16 97 1:52 104 0:23:57 85 Vancouver, WA 88. Kirk Rose 62 M 1:42:59 2 0:23:36 101 2:04 0:49:12 86 1:56 82 0:26:10 140 Albany, OR 89. Brad Wilkins 39 M 1:43:03 13 0:22:35 77 2:15 0:53:05 138 2:02 115 0:23:06 65 Aloha, OR 90. Erik Goodfriend 49 M 1:43:17 10 0:24:03 123 1:45 0:51:18 111 1:57 108 0:24:14 97 Portland, OR 91. Andrew Miller 33 M 1:43:26 17 0:24:02 122 1:55 0:51:29 114 2:07 113 0:23:53 83 Portland, OR 92. Chris Ernhardt 39 F 1:43:42 4 0:25:45 173 1:22 0:49:08 83 1:35 96 0:25:51 135 Beaverton, OR 93. Natalie Fell 27 F 1:44:00 4 0:23:39 102 1:11 0:52:33 129 1:03 99 0:25:33 125 Port Orchard, WA 94. Eduardo Lamothe 36 M 1:44:03 14 0:23:45 105 2:14 0:53:47 146 1:12 125 0:23:05 64 Cottage Grove, OR 95. Julie Burnett 26 F 1:44:10 5 0:23:35 99 1:34 0:55:00 164 1:21 132 0:22:40 60 Corvallis, OR 96. Patrik Cullen 43 M 1:44:14 11 0:21:55 69 2:19 0:50:02 94 3:15 93 0:26:43 154 Clackamas, OR 97. Alexandria Marine 36 F 1:44:24 1 0:25:48 176 2:43 0:46:54 66 3:20 102 0:25:39 129 Portland, OR 98. Tanner Hensley 29 M 1:44:27 1 0:23:44 104 1:50 0:48:32 75 2:27 78 0:27:54 184 Vancouver, WA 99. Mark Connell 55 M 1:44:34 3 0:22:47 80 2:21 0:51:17 109 2:38 107 0:25:31 124 Sandy, OR 100. Anu Campbell 40 F 1:44:37 4 0:23:20 91 1:45 0:54:02 151 1:28 123 0:24:01 90 Klamath Falls, OR 101. John Wrobel 30 M 1:44:39 18 0:24:27 135 2:11 0:49:56 91 2:55 112 0:25:10 116 Portland, OR 102. Bryan Osterhout 48 M 1:44:53 11 0:22:34 76 1:08 0:56:34 180 1:18 134 0:23:18 67 Eugene, OR 103. Mahinda Ratnayake 32 M 1:45:02 19 0:23:29 95 1:23 0:52:50 136 1:44 111 0:25:36 126 Portland, OR 104. Pattric Langley 39 M 1:45:05 15 0:23:43 103 2:32 0:52:37 130 2:15 128 0:23:58 86 Aloha, OR 105. Denton Davison 37 M 1:45:10 16 0:24:39 139 2:49 0:50:56 104 2:42 127 0:24:04 92 Vancouver, WA 106. Mark Kristensson 33 M 1:45:24 2 0:23:14 88 3:04 0:51:41 118 2:13 117 0:25:11 118 Bellevue, WA 107. Troy Bayne 42 M 1:45:27 12 0:23:16 89 2:02 0:49:19 87 2:18 83 0:28:32 198 Beaverton, OR 108. Dan Sorensen 29 M 1:45:37 14 0:28:12 220 1:58 0:45:31 57 1:32 86 0:28:23 193 Portland, OR 109. Suzanne Silvonen 28 F 1:45:41 2 0:23:34 98 3:05 0:52:04 123 1:49 119 0:25:09 115 Newport, OR 110. Karen Biagini 32 F 1:45:48 4 0:24:18 129 2:06 0:53:29 141 1:48 135 0:24:06 94 Portland, OR 111. Warren Zimmerman 34 M 1:45:50 20 0:24:23 132 2:32 0:48:51 79 2:58 101 0:27:06 165 Portland, OR 112. David Feeney 42 M 1:45:54 13 0:24:56 146 2:39 0:49:11 85 2:26 110 0:26:42 152 Vancouver, WA 113. David Adkins 38 M 1:46:18 17 0:24:59 149 1:51 0:51:42 119 2:01 120 0:25:45 131 Battle Ground, WA 114. Rene Bagley 44 M 1:46:28 14 0:25:59 179 2:21 0:52:47 134 1:49 143 0:23:32 73 Portland, OR 115. Lisa Campbell 50 F 1:46:47 1 0:24:20 130 1:36 0:53:02 137 1:38 122 0:26:11 142 Aloha, OR 116. Matt McDonald 57 M 1:46:59 4 0:23:49 107 1:52 0:53:33 143 1:53 129 0:25:51 134 Vancouver, WA 117. Kristina Fitzgerald 28 F 1:47:01 6 0:24:23 131 2:32 0:54:14 153 2:13 144 0:23:39 76 Portland, OR 118. Brandon Wymore 27 M 1:47:04 15 0:23:49 109 1:13 0:55:12 168 1:19 133 0:25:31 122 Gresham, OR 119. Joe Pallett 27 M 1:47:04 16 0:24:17 128 1:30 0:52:46 133 1:26 116 0:27:05 164 Portland, OR 120. Angie Naillon 27 F 1:47:08 7 0:24:50 144 1:42 0:53:34 144 1:48 138 0:25:13 119 Olympia, WA 121. Loren Buckmaster 36 M 1:47:10 18 0:25:00 151 2:18 0:51:32 116 1:58 124 0:26:22 146 Beaverton, OR 122. Scott Smith 29 M 1:47:31 3 0:25:40 171 2:50 0:50:49 102 2:34 136 0:25:38 128 Portland, OR 123. Mike Lehman 54 M 1:47:44 3 0:24:52 145 2:08 0:50:07 95 1:51 105 0:28:45 201 West Linn, OR 124. Troy Rappold 42 M 1:47:58 15 0:21:54 67 2:57 0:58:19 196 2:01 158 0:22:46 61 Wilsonville, OR 125. Jennifer De Boer 34 F 1:48:08 5 0:23:34 97 2:03 0:55:56 175 1:54 147 0:24:41 106 Portland, OR 126. Karen Harman 44 F 1:48:11 5 0:26:55 197 1:52 0:50:08 96 2:10 126 0:27:06 166 Portland, OR 127. Victor Phillips 40 M 1:48:21 16 0:25:35 169 2:40 0:46:23 64 2:35 85 0:31:08 230 Hillsboro, OR 128. Cheryl Banks 41 F 1:48:37 6 0:27:25 208 2:15 0:48:47 78 2:41 131 0:27:28 176 Portland, OR 129. Shari Green 45 F 1:48:37 4 0:27:25 207 2:17 0:49:06 82 2:20 130 0:27:28 175 Portland, OR 130. Satoko Ehlen 45 F 1:48:47 5 0:23:51 112 1:44 0:54:37 155 1:59 139 0:26:36 150 Portland, OR 131. Rich Castagno 46 M 1:49:01 12 0:25:08 157 2:34 0:52:01 121 2:43 142 0:26:35 149 Gresham, OR 132. Roger Herndon 62 M 1:49:15 3 0:25:41 172 2:15 0:52:10 125 2:20 141 0:26:49 158 Portland, OR 133. Darrin Helsel 38 M 1:49:20 19 0:23:54 114 2:43 0:53:57 149 2:52 146 0:25:54 137 Portland, OR 134. Russell Mantifel 29 M 1:49:27 17 0:24:34 138 2:39 0:50:37 99 2:44 121 0:28:53 203 Portland, OR 135. Nancy Zink 39 F 1:49:28 5 0:27:04 201 1:42 0:52:13 126 1:25 140 0:27:04 163 Portland, OR 136. Riley McCammon 13 M 1:49:32 1 0:21:42 63 2:33 0:57:35 191 3:24 159 0:24:18 100 Happy Valley, OR 137. Deborah Skalbeck 30 F 1:49:35 6 0:24:25 133 2:10 0:55:10 167 2:03 149 0:25:47 133 Vancouver, WA 138. Gina Ohnstad 32 F 1:49:36 7 0:24:27 136 2:57 0:54:41 157 2:41 154 0:24:49 109 Portland, OR 139. Lauren Peters 27 F 1:49:37 8 0:23:58 120 2:58 0:56:43 182 2:12 167 0:23:46 78 Eugene, OR 140. Marcy Glaser 33 F 1:49:42 8 0:23:24 93 2:34 0:56:41 181 2:21 155 0:24:41 105 Portland, OR 141. Frank Miles 26 M 1:50:04 18 0:24:17 127 1:12 0:55:22 169 1:03 137 0:28:10 187 Seattle, WA 142. Meagen Kassner 37 F 1:50:27 6 0:25:27 166 2:00 0:54:48 160 2:20 151 0:25:52 136 Hillsboro, OR 143. Margrit Wespi 22 F 1:51:40 2 0:25:09 159 2:00 0:53:33 142 2:42 145 0:28:15 190 Hillsboro, OR 144. Steven Marx 57 M 1:51:41 5 0:25:57 178 2:10 0:53:54 148 2:38 153 0:27:02 162 Beaverton, OR 145. Nick McFarland 32 M 1:51:50 21 0:24:01 121 2:40 0:56:32 179 2:35 166 0:26:01 138 Seattle, WA 146. Sheri Baker 36 F 1:51:58 3 0:25:21 165 2:05 0:55:47 172 2:02 160 0:26:43 153 Woodburn, OR 147. Tiffany Marshall 31 F 1:52:14 9 0:25:09 160 2:22 0:55:08 166 1:58 152 0:27:36 180 Portland, OR 148. Eric Bergstrom 48 M 1:52:36 13 0:26:44 193 2:16 0:54:46 159 1:59 163 0:26:50 159 Portland, OR 149. Cory Larson 38 F 1:52:45 7 0:25:13 163 1:57 0:57:50 192 2:47 177 0:24:57 111 Salem, OR 150. Lorinda Limpf 45 F 1:52:54 6 0:24:57 147 2:53 0:58:17 194 3:02 192 0:23:45 77 Battle Ground, WA 151. Jessica Thompson 23 F 1:52:56 3 0:20:43 50 2:13 1:05:44 242 2:16 203 0:22:00 54 Hillsboro, OR 152. Ron Sklar 57 M 1:53:23 6 0:25:31 168 1:53 0:55:03 165 2:55 161 0:28:00 186 Portland, OR 153. Kerry Arndt 28 F 1:53:29 9 0:24:41 141 2:19 0:57:02 184 2:18 171 0:27:09 169 Portland, OR 154. Tori Darnell 41 F 1:53:35 7 0:26:55 198 2:03 0:53:51 147 3:28 170 0:27:17 171 Vancouver, WA 155. Paul Moore 56 M 1:53:46 7 0:27:34 209 1:25 0:55:46 171 1:43 172 0:27:18 173 Vancouver, WA 156. Contente Burke-Frazier40 F 1:53:53 8 0:27:11 205 3:24 0:52:48 135 3:18 173 0:27:12 170 Portland, OR 157. Paige Huggins 26 F 1:53:56 4 0:26:12 185 1:28 0:59:19 204 1:16 183 0:25:40 130 Portland, OR 158. Bryan Guerin 50 M 1:53:59 4 0:26:38 191 1:54 0:53:57 150 2:36 157 0:28:53 202 Tualatin, OR 159. Jennifer Cullison 32 F 1:54:10 5 0:25:12 162 2:40 0:56:54 183 2:33 174 0:26:51 160 Vancouver, WA 160. Mike Peoples 40 M 1:54:12 2 0:27:36 211 2:22 0:51:46 120 1:54 148 0:30:33 221 Olympia, WA 161. Steve Larson 36 M 1:54:28 20 0:23:56 117 2:18 0:58:34 198 3:02 178 0:26:37 151 Salem, OR 162. Amber Connell 38 F 1:54:29 8 0:26:49 195 2:13 0:53:15 140 2:47 156 0:29:24 211 Portland, OR 163. Doug Davies 45 M 1:55:01 3 0:26:10 184 1:38 0:56:03 178 1:57 165 0:29:13 207 Portland, OR 164. Steve Gratton 52 M 1:55:05 5 0:27:59 216 1:53 0:55:53 174 2:01 176 0:27:18 172 Happy Valley, OR 165. Heather Jones 36 F 1:55:16 9 0:25:40 170 1:33 0:58:31 197 1:56 175 0:27:35 178 Portland, OR 166. Karen Pearson 43 F 1:55:54 9 0:25:46 174 2:05 1:00:15 212 2:27 200 0:25:20 120 Oregon City, OR 167. Ernie Sturzinger 27 M 1:56:32 19 0:26:24 186 2:24 0:54:54 162 2:31 169 0:30:19 218 Portland, OR 168. April Waterman 47 F 1:56:36 7 0:26:01 180 2:51 0:57:09 187 2:21 185 0:28:13 189 West Linn, OR 169. Brandon Larkin 27 M 1:56:36 20 0:26:32 190 5:06 0:54:26 154 3:42 194 0:26:49 157 Creswell, OR 170. Wendy Beck 47 F 1:56:38 8 0:24:58 148 2:56 0:59:28 206 3:39 205 0:25:37 127 Camas, WA 171. John Stuart 42 M 1:56:42 17 0:25:13 164 2:57 0:58:51 200 2:45 195 0:26:55 161 Portland, OR 172. Mike Ulrich 51 M 1:57:04 6 0:26:59 199 3:26 0:55:30 170 2:46 189 0:28:22 192 Bainbridge Is, WA 173. Laurie Marx 55 F 1:57:06 1 0:29:16 244 2:35 0:54:53 161 1:51 188 0:28:31 196 Beaverton, OR 174. Pamela Johnson 51 F 1:57:09 2 0:24:59 150 2:50 1:00:05 210 3:03 204 0:26:11 141 West Linn, OR 175. Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 1:57:15 10 0:26:32 189 2:54 0:57:04 185 2:18 190 0:28:27 195 Cottage Grove, OR 176. Leigh Wheeler 44 F 1:57:28 10 0:28:09 219 2:43 0:54:45 158 2:35 180 0:29:16 208 Portland, OR 177. Josy Wright 32 F 1:57:38 10 0:26:01 181 1:14 1:01:06 217 1:27 196 0:27:50 183 Portland, OR 178. Dan Larson 36 M 1:57:48 21 0:27:04 202 2:04 0:58:01 193 2:27 193 0:28:12 188 Corvallis, OR 179. Lawanda Dimmler 36 F 1:57:48 10 0:27:05 203 2:39 0:57:10 188 2:53 197 0:28:00 185 Aloha, OR 180. Steven Floyd 55 M 1:57:55 8 0:27:19 206 3:18 0:54:39 156 3:01 184 0:29:38 213 Beavercreek, OR 181. Kelseyleigh Green 27 F 1:57:58 11 0:28:18 223 3:44 0:55:51 173 2:26 198 0:27:38 182 Vancouver, WA 182. Branin Cook 39 M 1:58:11 4 0:25:02 152 1:40 1:01:58 229 1:54 201 0:27:36 179 Clackamas, OR 183. Rebecca Gross 31 F 1:58:16 11 0:23:56 118 3:10 1:01:30 225 3:06 207 0:26:33 148 Portland, OR 184. Tracy Nelson 36 F 1:58:55 11 0:23:58 119 1:33 1:05:48 243 1:19 213 0:26:17 145 Tigard, OR 185. Mark Mansell 49 M 1:59:06 4 0:27:35 210 1:36 0:59:30 207 1:46 199 0:28:38 200 La Center, WA 186. Veronica Vance 39 F 1:59:09 12 0:25:50 177 3:31 1:01:10 219 4:01 219 0:24:37 103 Portland, OR 187. David Wolstenholme 40 M 1:59:20 18 0:25:05 155 2:30 1:01:27 221 2:53 208 0:27:24 174 North Vancouver, BC 188. Richard Plainfield 55 M 1:59:20 9 0:26:47 194 2:16 0:53:06 139 3:36 164 0:33:34 252 Portland, OR 189. Jason Roth 39 M 1:59:25 22 0:29:10 242 3:14 0:52:39 131 3:05 179 0:31:17 231 Vancouver, WA 190. Raymond Woodson 31 M 1:59:26 22 0:25:04 154 1:18 0:57:33 189 1:49 162 0:33:41 256 Vancouver, WA 191. Penny Woodcock 40 F 1:59:42 11 0:29:17 245 1:59 0:57:33 190 1:56 202 0:28:56 204 Beaverton, OR 192. Jessica Montgomery 27 F 1:59:46 12 0:24:10 124 1:50 1:06:57 246 1:54 221 0:24:54 110 Portland, OR 193. Kelly Kemp 40 F 2:00:01 12 0:28:20 224 2:11 0:56:03 177 1:58 187 0:31:28 234 Vancouver, WA 194. Steve Kerlee 42 M 2:00:26 19 0:28:42 231 2:44 0:54:55 163 2:47 191 0:31:18 232 Longview, WA 195. Nick Momyer 32 M 2:01:37 23 0:29:01 236 5:29 0:54:07 152 3:38 210 0:29:21 210 Seattle, WA 196. Carter Clay 12 M 2:01:44 2 0:23:49 110 1:51 1:03:08 234 2:21 206 0:30:34 222 Camas, WA 197. Larry Betten 63 M 2:01:57 4 0:28:09 218 2:00 0:59:47 209 2:44 214 0:29:17 209 Portland, OR 198. Quinn Meihoff 15 M 2:02:10 1 0:23:35 100 4:42 1:03:22 236 6:27 233 0:24:04 91 Lake Oswego, OR 199. Megan Phelps 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:28:25 228 2:21 0:59:22 205 2:26 211 0:30:29 220 Mosier, OR 200. Oliver Phelps 38 M 2:03:03 23 0:28:25 229 2:21 0:59:15 203 2:32 212 0:30:29 219 Mosier, OR 201. Jennifer McManaway 36 F 2:03:28 13 0:27:00 200 2:20 1:01:02 216 3:20 216 0:29:46 214 Tualatin, OR 202. Jennifer Overstreet 31 F 2:04:23 12 0:30:25 255 2:21 1:01:53 228 3:16 232 0:26:27 147 Beaverton, OR 203. Renee Way 51 F 2:04:59 3 0:28:45 232 2:30 0:58:19 195 3:59 215 0:31:26 233 Sherwood, OR 204. Louise Cassell 34 F 2:05:14 13 0:28:52 235 2:54 1:01:48 227 3:14 229 0:28:25 194 Newcastle, WA 205. Keith Hayes 31 M 2:05:39 24 0:28:17 222 1:24 1:02:38 233 1:43 217 0:31:36 235 Milwaukie, OR 206. Darrion Bowers 39 M 2:06:05 24 0:31:24 268 3:04 0:50:55 103 3:06 186 0:37:36 267 Sherwood, OR 207. Tiffany Jenks 32 F 2:06:30 14 0:23:55 115 1:47 1:11:58 261 2:32 239 0:26:17 144 Portland, OR 208. Jill Widmer 28 F 2:06:51 13 0:28:13 221 3:04 1:01:39 226 2:54 225 0:31:01 229 Portland, OR 209. Sue Kloster 51 F 2:06:56 4 0:28:29 230 3:23 1:00:30 214 3:37 226 0:30:56 228 Milwaukie, OR 210. Scott Flury 48 M 2:07:17 5 0:29:13 243 4:01 0:51:02 105 3:57 181 0:39:04 271 Vancouver, WA 211. Jay Kudlicka 41 M 2:07:57 20 0:29:25 247 2:32 1:01:01 215 2:14 223 0:32:45 244 Vancouver, WA 212. Emmanuelle Jarmon 38 F 2:08:05 14 0:25:47 175 1:54 1:12:48 263 1:27 244 0:26:09 139 Vancouver, WA 213. Annette Taylor 41 F 2:08:11 13 0:31:33 269 2:01 0:59:38 208 1:59 222 0:33:00 247 Tumwater, WA 214. Kinara Brocius 28 F 2:08:29 14 0:31:05 264 3:05 0:58:42 199 3:55 228 0:31:41 236 Portland, OR 215. Rachel Ganzon 44 F 2:09:17 14 0:29:03 239 3:13 1:04:27 237 3:34 240 0:29:00 205 Portland, OR 216. Kelly Bowers 38 F 2:09:47 15 0:30:56 263 3:57 0:59:15 202 2:58 230 0:32:41 243 Sherwood, OR 217. Steven Wick 49 M 2:09:49 6 0:33:30 276 3:09 0:52:45 132 2:50 209 0:37:34 266 Bellevue, WA 218. Hani Eid 36 M 2:09:52 25 0:29:33 251 3:32 0:59:09 201 3:57 227 0:33:41 255 Ridgefield, WA 219. William Reppeto 39 M 2:09:57 26 0:29:26 248 3:30 1:01:30 224 4:38 238 0:30:53 227 Vancouver, WA 220. Amy Holbrook 52 F 2:10:06 5 0:29:37 252 2:45 1:02:13 230 3:09 231 0:32:21 242 Lake Oswego, OR 221. Lauren Maunder 45 F 2:10:33 9 0:29:10 241 4:13 1:02:21 231 2:49 236 0:32:00 238 Boring, OR 222. Lindsay May 26 F 2:10:44 6 0:29:32 250 2:55 1:01:09 218 1:57 224 0:35:10 261 Portland, OR 223. Marisa McFarland 31 F 2:10:46 15 0:24:16 125 2:00 1:17:44 277 1:15 257 0:25:31 123 Seattle, WA 224. Dori White 46 F 2:11:20 10 0:31:06 265 2:02 1:02:38 232 2:20 234 0:33:13 249 Portland, OR 225. Sean Walker 24 M 2:11:33 3 0:30:27 256 2:26 1:03:21 235 2:12 235 0:33:06 248 Clackamas, OR 226. Lance Beeson 40 M 2:12:15 21 0:25:08 158 2:23 1:14:17 270 2:57 255 0:27:30 177 Kennewick, WA 227. Stephanie Bertrand 26 F 2:12:19 15 0:28:00 217 2:49 1:07:31 247 4:07 247 0:29:52 215 Portland, OR 228. Tracy Hughes 34 F 2:13:18 16 0:26:41 192 3:07 1:13:03 264 1:50 254 0:28:36 199 Sherwood, OR 229. Ralph Vizcaino 48 M 2:13:42 7 0:29:26 249 3:24 1:01:29 223 4:38 237 0:34:45 260 Vancouver, WA 230. Teresa Overall 40 F 2:13:57 15 0:27:08 204 3:49 1:07:50 250 3:05 243 0:32:05 239 Vancouver, WA 231. Alison Sizer 31 F 2:15:32 17 0:25:30 167 2:00 1:17:56 278 2:27 262 0:27:38 181 Portland, OR 232. Sherrie Austin 42 F 2:15:57 16 0:30:46 261 3:39 1:04:47 239 3:08 246 0:33:36 253 Portland, OR 233. David Livengood 47 M 2:15:57 8 0:30:46 260 3:39 1:04:47 240 3:07 245 0:33:37 254 Milwaukie, OR 234. Jareda Webb 45 F 2:16:06 11 0:27:48 214 4:06 1:09:32 254 4:21 258 0:30:19 217 Beaverton, OR 235. Erika Rose 26 F 2:16:33 16 0:30:29 257 2:14 1:09:32 255 2:11 251 0:32:07 240 Keizer, OR 236. Megan Labrousse 23 F 2:16:36 5 0:30:29 258 2:12 1:09:24 253 2:23 252 0:32:08 241 Keizer, OR 237. Dave Moeller 41 M 2:17:15 9 0:29:56 254 6:03 1:01:29 222 3:46 241 0:36:00 263 Vancouver, WA 238. Yelena Kalkina 34 F 2:17:28 18 0:26:28 187 1:38 1:18:55 281 1:54 266 0:28:32 197 Vancouver, WA 239. Janice Jenks 35 F 2:17:28 16 0:26:28 188 1:58 1:20:30 284 1:26 271 0:27:06 167 Vancouver, WA 240. Josie Gorski 28 F 2:18:21 17 0:26:54 196 1:54 1:19:20 282 1:54 270 0:28:18 191 Portland, OR 241. Aleta Fullenwider 32 F 2:18:36 7 0:29:48 253 1:52 1:10:47 256 2:06 253 0:34:03 257 Portland, OR 242. Debbie Blair 39 F 2:18:44 17 0:27:57 215 2:01 1:15:31 272 3:00 265 0:30:15 216 Sherwood, OR 243. Janine Wright 40 F 2:19:10 17 0:27:48 213 1:37 1:15:45 273 3:09 263 0:30:51 226 Kent, WA 244. Rebecca Prentiss 50 F 2:19:10 6 0:29:01 237 2:05 1:14:06 269 3:08 264 0:30:50 225 Kent, WA 245. Edward Jessie 37 M 2:19:49 5 0:28:51 234 3:23 1:11:33 259 3:03 259 0:32:58 246 Portland, OR 246. Barbara Briody 55 F 2:20:49 2 0:31:22 267 2:43 1:07:55 251 3:10 256 0:35:38 262 Durham, OR 247. Charlene Osborn 60 F 2:21:45 2 0:31:41 270 1:52 1:05:57 244 2:01 242 0:40:14 274 Snohomish, WA 248. Mary Hunchberger 52 F 2:22:00 7 0:33:02 274 4:22 1:05:21 241 4:48 261 0:34:26 258 Sequim, WA 249. Eric Apablasa 52 M 2:22:03 7 0:33:01 273 4:31 1:04:41 238 5:17 260 0:34:32 259 Sequim, WA 250. Wally Schwane 67 M 2:25:09 1 0:28:21 225 3:48 1:07:36 249 3:21 248 0:42:03 277 Camas, WA 251. Camron McDonald 31 F 2:25:28 19 0:29:02 238 5:45 1:06:22 245 2:43 249 0:41:36 276 Seattle, WA 252. Julie Dirks 45 F 2:25:42 12 0:30:34 259 2:20 1:13:27 265 3:10 268 0:36:11 264 Seattle, WA 253. Steven Nicholson 37 M 2:25:46 6 0:29:06 240 2:08 1:10:49 257 2:14 250 0:41:28 275 Washougal, WA 254. Noga Sachs 26 F 2:26:08 18 0:30:56 262 2:59 1:16:52 275 2:27 273 0:32:54 245 Portland, OR 255. Patricia Davis 44 F 2:26:52 18 0:35:07 281 3:26 1:07:36 248 3:29 269 0:37:14 265 Keizer, OR 256. Cassie Ulrich 24 F 2:27:19 6 0:34:04 279 3:26 1:08:30 252 3:16 267 0:38:03 268 Bainbridge Is, WA 257. Dominic Mara 26 M 2:29:06 21 0:28:22 227 1:52 1:22:56 285 2:30 277 0:33:25 251 Beaverton, OR 258. Kerianne McKeon 25 F 2:29:06 19 0:28:22 226 1:57 1:22:58 286 2:26 278 0:33:22 250 Beaverton, OR 259. Autumn Johnson 26 F 2:30:20 20 0:32:37 271 1:41 1:14:46 271 2:18 272 0:38:57 270 Eugene, OR 260. Roland Valdes 32 M 2:32:22 25 0:32:51 272 1:43 1:17:15 276 2:10 275 0:38:22 269 Vancouver, WA 261. Rebecca Larsen 34 F 2:32:40 8 0:34:17 280 2:03 1:13:50 267 3:19 274 0:39:11 272 Tualatin, OR 262. Jennifer Betz 40 F 2:37:58 19 0:35:58 283 2:21 1:13:46 266 3:15 276 0:42:37 282 Damascus, OR 263. Ali Mageehon 34 F 2:39:21 9 0:36:27 284 2:17 1:18:39 280 2:39 285 0:39:19 273 Roseburg, OR 264. Karen Wittenburg 56 F 2:41:38 3 0:41:16 288 3:09 1:10:55 258 2:25 279 0:43:53 284 Hillsboro, OR 265. Lisa Murphy 41 F 2:41:40 20 0:33:10 275 3:12 1:20:17 283 2:55 282 0:42:06 279 Sherwood, OR 266. Amy Johnson 41 F 2:41:40 21 0:33:54 277 3:31 1:16:18 274 5:51 281 0:42:06 278 Sherwood, OR 267. Charmal Mattson 28 F 2:41:52 21 0:35:45 282 2:43 1:18:29 279 2:18 280 0:42:36 281 Clackamas, OR 268. Christi Ulrich 52 F 2:44:14 8 0:38:42 285 3:53 1:13:57 268 4:07 286 0:43:35 283 Bainbridge Is, WA 269. Katie Smith 21 F 2:48:10 7 0:39:40 287 4:00 1:12:15 262 3:48 283 0:48:26 286 Portland, OR 270. Cheryl Smith 50 F 2:48:11 9 0:39:40 286 4:16 1:11:58 260 3:51 284 0:48:26 285 Lacey, WA 271. John Herrera 34 M 2:48:11 7 0:34:00 278 3:36 1:24:51 287 3:23 288 0:42:21 280 Vancouver, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aalberg, Kristy 45 F 1:30:57 3 0:20:33 45 2:19 0:44:27 46 1:53 49 0:21:45 51 Portland, OR 2. Adkins, David 38 M 1:46:18 17 0:24:59 149 1:51 0:51:42 119 2:01 120 0:25:45 131 Battle Ground, WA 3. Apablasa, Eric 52 M 2:22:03 7 0:33:01 273 4:31 1:04:41 238 5:17 260 0:34:32 259 Sequim, WA 4. Arndt, Kerry 28 F 1:53:29 9 0:24:41 141 2:19 0:57:02 184 2:18 171 0:27:09 169 Portland, OR 5. Austin, Sherrie 42 F 2:15:57 16 0:30:46 261 3:39 1:04:47 239 3:08 246 0:33:36 253 Portland, OR 6. Auth, Chris 40 M 1:19:03 3 0:18:06 12 1:27 0:38:45 14 1:10 14 0:19:34 20 Portland, OR 7. Bagley, Rene 44 M 1:46:28 14 0:25:59 179 2:21 0:52:47 134 1:49 143 0:23:32 73 Portland, OR 8. Baker, Sheri 36 F 1:51:58 3 0:25:21 165 2:05 0:55:47 172 2:02 160 0:26:43 153 Woodburn, OR 9. Banks, Cheryl 41 F 1:48:37 6 0:27:25 208 2:15 0:48:47 78 2:41 131 0:27:28 176 Portland, OR 10. Banks, John 27 M 1:17:26 4 0:19:15 31 1:29 0:35:19 1 1:12 8 0:20:11 28 Clackamas, OR 11. Barauat, Jake 32 M 1:14:58 2 0:17:00 4 1:13 0:37:16 4 0:59 5 0:18:30 7 Happy Valley, OR 12. Bayne, Troy 42 M 1:45:27 12 0:23:16 89 2:02 0:49:19 87 2:18 83 0:28:32 198 Beaverton, OR 13. Beck, Wendy 47 F 1:56:38 8 0:24:58 148 2:56 0:59:28 206 3:39 205 0:25:37 127 Camas, WA 14. Beeson, Lance 40 M 2:12:15 21 0:25:08 158 2:23 1:14:17 270 2:57 255 0:27:30 177 Kennewick, WA 15. Bencomo, Annie 31 F 1:34:44 2 0:22:05 72 2:16 0:45:57 62 1:47 60 0:22:39 59 Portland, OR 16. Berg, Matt 37 M 1:16:23 2 0:17:26 8 1:11 0:38:21 10 0:59 10 0:18:26 6 Reno, NV 17. Bergstrom, Eric 48 M 1:52:36 13 0:26:44 193 2:16 0:54:46 159 1:59 163 0:26:50 159 Portland, OR 18. Berntsen, Seth 35 M 1:16:10 1 0:17:11 5 1:07 0:38:49 16 1:13 11 0:17:50 5 Seattle, WA 19. Bertrand, Stephanie 26 F 2:12:19 15 0:28:00 217 2:49 1:07:31 247 4:07 247 0:29:52 215 Portland, OR 20. Betten, Larry 63 M 2:01:57 4 0:28:09 218 2:00 0:59:47 209 2:44 214 0:29:17 209 Portland, OR 21. Betz, Jennifer 40 F 2:37:58 19 0:35:58 283 2:21 1:13:46 266 3:15 276 0:42:37 282 Damascus, OR 22. Biagini, Karen 32 F 1:45:48 4 0:24:18 129 2:06 0:53:29 141 1:48 135 0:24:06 94 Portland, OR 23. Binder, Lauren 62 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:31 75 1:42 0:43:36 41 1:35 50 0:23:25 71 Portland, OR 24. Birdwell, Scott 30 M 1:39:32 15 0:21:39 60 1:32 0:51:18 110 2:09 80 0:22:54 63 Bend, OR 25. Blair, Debbie 39 F 2:18:44 17 0:27:57 215 2:01 1:15:31 272 3:00 265 0:30:15 216 Sherwood, OR 26. Bowers, Darrion 39 M 2:06:05 24 0:31:24 268 3:04 0:50:55 103 3:06 186 0:37:36 267 Sherwood, OR 27. Bowers, Kelly 38 F 2:09:47 15 0:30:56 263 3:57 0:59:15 202 2:58 230 0:32:41 243 Sherwood, OR 28. Briody, Barbara 55 F 2:20:49 2 0:31:22 267 2:43 1:07:55 251 3:10 256 0:35:38 262 Durham, OR 29. Brocius, Kinara 28 F 2:08:29 14 0:31:05 264 3:05 0:58:42 199 3:55 228 0:31:41 236 Portland, OR 30. Bryson, Sean 35 M 1:25:08 5 0:18:31 21 1:40 0:43:00 39 1:53 34 0:20:04 25 Vancouver, WA 31. Buckmaster, Loren 36 M 1:47:10 18 0:25:00 151 2:18 0:51:32 116 1:58 124 0:26:22 146 Beaverton, OR 32. Burke-Frazier, Contente40 F 1:53:53 8 0:27:11 205 3:24 0:52:48 135 3:18 173 0:27:12 170 Portland, OR 33. Burnett, Julie 26 F 1:44:10 5 0:23:35 99 1:34 0:55:00 164 1:21 132 0:22:40 60 Corvallis, OR 34. Cahall, Walter 41 M 1:35:47 10 0:22:21 73 1:30 0:45:46 59 1:36 56 0:24:34 102 Beaverton, OR 35. Campbell, Anu 40 F 1:44:37 4 0:23:20 91 1:45 0:54:02 151 1:28 123 0:24:01 90 Klamath Falls, OR 36. Campbell, Lisa 50 F 1:46:47 1 0:24:20 130 1:36 0:53:02 137 1:38 122 0:26:11 142 Aloha, OR 37. Campbell, Sean 43 M 1:17:58 2 0:18:07 15 1:31 0:38:41 13 1:01 13 0:18:38 9 Klamath Falls, OR 38. Cassell, Louise 34 F 2:05:14 13 0:28:52 235 2:54 1:01:48 227 3:14 229 0:28:25 194 Newcastle, WA 39. Castagno, Rich 46 M 1:49:01 12 0:25:08 157 2:34 0:52:01 121 2:43 142 0:26:35 149 Gresham, OR 40. Cech, Jay 32 M 1:12:29 1 0:16:20 1 0:48 0:36:57 3 0:52 1 0:17:32 2 Portland, OR 41. Chase, Dustin 27 M 1:42:25 12 0:23:52 113 1:06 0:51:19 112 1:11 90 0:24:57 112 Tigard, OR 42. Chase, Ryan 31 M 1:40:59 16 0:21:03 52 1:50 0:52:04 122 1:45 81 0:24:17 99 Tigard, OR 43. Clay, Carter 12 M 2:01:44 2 0:23:49 110 1:51 1:03:08 234 2:21 206 0:30:34 222 Camas, WA 44. Clay, Christian 39 M 1:38:05 9 0:23:50 111 1:53 0:45:23 55 1:49 66 0:25:10 117 Camas, WA 45. Colletto, Sal 32 M 1:36:56 14 0:24:41 140 2:04 0:44:02 42 2:09 67 0:23:59 88 Camas, WA 46. Connell, Amber 38 F 1:54:29 8 0:26:49 195 2:13 0:53:15 140 2:47 156 0:29:24 211 Portland, OR 47. Connell, Mark 55 M 1:44:34 3 0:22:47 80 2:21 0:51:17 109 2:38 107 0:25:31 124 Sandy, OR 48. Cook, Branin 39 M 1:58:11 4 0:25:02 152 1:40 1:01:58 229 1:54 201 0:27:36 179 Clackamas, OR 49. Courogen, Peter 43 M 1:20:17 5 0:18:18 20 1:14 0:40:30 25 1:09 20 0:19:05 16 Portland, OR 50. Cross, Patrick 61 M 1:41:38 1 0:23:45 106 1:48 0:50:02 93 1:53 89 0:24:10 96 Hillsboro, OR 51. Cullen, Patrik 43 M 1:44:14 11 0:21:55 69 2:19 0:50:02 94 3:15 93 0:26:43 154 Clackamas, OR 52. Cullison, Jennifer 32 F 1:54:10 5 0:25:12 162 2:40 0:56:54 183 2:33 174 0:26:51 160 Vancouver, WA 53. Cully, Gordon 46 M 1:30:29 4 0:19:40 37 2:19 0:45:21 54 2:38 54 0:20:30 35 Salem, OR 54. Cummings, David 30 M 1:32:13 9 0:19:53 41 1:56 0:47:34 67 2:32 59 0:20:17 30 Vancouver, WA 55. Cumpston, Evan 49 M 1:25:53 2 0:20:43 51 1:45 0:40:17 24 1:26 30 0:21:42 49 Hillsboro, OR 56. Darnell, Tori 41 F 1:53:35 7 0:26:55 198 2:03 0:53:51 147 3:28 170 0:27:17 171 Vancouver, WA 57. Davidson, Ann 46 F 1:23:27 1 0:19:06 29 1:08 0:41:43 33 1:29 27 0:20:00 24 Portland, OR 58. Davies, Doug 45 M 1:55:01 3 0:26:10 184 1:38 0:56:03 178 1:57 165 0:29:13 207 Portland, OR 59. Davis, Patricia 44 F 2:26:52 18 0:35:07 281 3:26 1:07:36 248 3:29 269 0:37:14 265 Keizer, OR 60. Davison, Denton 37 M 1:45:10 16 0:24:39 139 2:49 0:50:56 104 2:42 127 0:24:04 92 Vancouver, WA 61. De Boer, Jennifer 34 F 1:48:08 5 0:23:34 97 2:03 0:55:56 175 1:54 147 0:24:41 106 Portland, OR 62. Denny, Morgan 29 F 1:34:37 1 0:21:12 55 1:57 0:47:49 69 1:51 65 0:21:48 53 Portland, OR 63. Dick, Frank 46 M 1:40:16 6 0:21:17 56 3:15 0:51:39 117 2:21 100 0:21:43 50 Portland, OR 64. Dimmler, Lawanda 36 F 1:57:48 10 0:27:05 203 2:39 0:57:10 188 2:53 197 0:28:00 185 Aloha, OR 65. Dirks, Julie 45 F 2:25:42 12 0:30:34 259 2:20 1:13:27 265 3:10 268 0:36:11 264 Seattle, WA 66. Drangsholt, Mark 52 M 1:26:55 1 0:21:25 59 1:08 0:41:01 29 1:19 33 0:22:02 55 Federal Way, WA 67. Ehlen, Satoko 45 F 1:48:47 5 0:23:51 112 1:44 0:54:37 155 1:59 139 0:26:36 150 Portland, OR 68. Eid, Hani 36 M 2:09:52 25 0:29:33 251 3:32 0:59:09 201 3:57 227 0:33:41 255 Ridgefield, WA 69. Enderle, Brynje 32 F 1:22:24 1 0:19:07 30 1:21 0:40:58 28 1:34 25 0:19:24 19 Portland, OR 70. Ernhardt, Chris 39 F 1:43:42 4 0:25:45 173 1:22 0:49:08 83 1:35 96 0:25:51 135 Beaverton, OR 71. Feeney, David 42 M 1:45:54 13 0:24:56 146 2:39 0:49:11 85 2:26 110 0:26:42 152 Vancouver, WA 72. Fell, Natalie 27 F 1:44:00 4 0:23:39 102 1:11 0:52:33 129 1:03 99 0:25:33 125 Port Orchard, WA 73. Fitzgerald, Kristina 28 F 1:47:01 6 0:24:23 131 2:32 0:54:14 153 2:13 144 0:23:39 76 Portland, OR 74. Florence, Dave 42 M 1:21:19 6 0:18:55 26 1:58 0:38:36 11 1:29 19 0:20:21 32 Canby, OR 75. Floyd, Steven 55 M 1:57:55 8 0:27:19 206 3:18 0:54:39 156 3:01 184 0:29:38 213 Beavercreek, OR 76. Flury, Scott 48 M 2:07:17 5 0:29:13 243 4:01 0:51:02 105 3:57 181 0:39:04 271 Vancouver, WA 77. Fullen, Jacob 19 M 1:31:31 2 0:18:11 16 1:42 0:51:26 113 1:24 63 0:18:48 11 Kent, WA 78. Fullenwider, Aleta 32 F 2:18:36 7 0:29:48 253 1:52 1:10:47 256 2:06 253 0:34:03 257 Portland, OR 79. Ganzon, Rachel 44 F 2:09:17 14 0:29:03 239 3:13 1:04:27 237 3:34 240 0:29:00 205 Portland, OR 80. Gill, Vinaypreet 31 M 1:35:34 11 0:18:58 27 2:44 0:51:29 115 2:03 75 0:20:19 31 Hillsboro, OR 81. Glaser, Marcy 33 F 1:49:42 8 0:23:24 93 2:34 0:56:41 181 2:21 155 0:24:41 105 Portland, OR 82. Goodfriend, Erik 49 M 1:43:17 10 0:24:03 123 1:45 0:51:18 111 1:57 108 0:24:14 97 Portland, OR 83. Gorski, Josie 28 F 2:18:21 17 0:26:54 196 1:54 1:19:20 282 1:54 270 0:28:18 191 Portland, OR 84. Goulard, Frank 57 M 1:30:11 1 0:21:50 65 1:01 0:42:25 34 1:34 40 0:23:21 69 Lake Oswego, OR 85. Gratton, Steve 52 M 1:55:05 5 0:27:59 216 1:53 0:55:53 174 2:01 176 0:27:18 172 Happy Valley, OR 86. Green, Kelseyleigh 27 F 1:57:58 11 0:28:18 223 3:44 0:55:51 173 2:26 198 0:27:38 182 Vancouver, WA 87. Green, Shari 45 F 1:48:37 4 0:27:25 207 2:17 0:49:06 82 2:20 130 0:27:28 175 Portland, OR 88. Gross, Rebecca 31 F 1:58:16 11 0:23:56 118 3:10 1:01:30 225 3:06 207 0:26:33 148 Portland, OR 89. Gross, Thomas 32 M 1:36:21 12 0:21:54 68 3:18 0:44:56 51 2:04 61 0:24:08 95 Portland, OR 90. Guerin, Bryan 50 M 1:53:59 4 0:26:38 191 1:54 0:53:57 150 2:36 157 0:28:53 202 Tualatin, OR 91. Haraguchi, Takayuki 34 M 1:34:28 10 0:22:00 70 1:35 0:45:23 56 1:30 55 0:23:59 89 Hillsboro, OR 92. Harman, Karen 44 F 1:48:11 5 0:26:55 197 1:52 0:50:08 96 2:10 126 0:27:06 166 Portland, OR 93. Hatton, Philip 37 M 1:26:10 6 0:19:22 32 1:52 0:43:19 40 1:37 37 0:19:59 23 Portland, OR 94. Hayes, Keith 31 M 2:05:39 24 0:28:17 222 1:24 1:02:38 233 1:43 217 0:31:36 235 Milwaukie, OR 95. Heffernan, Ryan 34 M 1:23:09 3 0:17:27 9 1:19 0:44:25 45 1:19 32 0:18:38 8 Bremerton, WA 96. Heintz, Andrew 27 M 1:25:16 8 0:18:44 24 1:19 0:42:54 36 1:09 29 0:21:10 40 Portland, OR 97. Helsel, Darrin 38 M 1:49:20 19 0:23:54 114 2:43 0:53:57 149 2:52 146 0:25:54 137 Portland, OR 98. Hensley, Tanner 29 M 1:44:27 1 0:23:44 104 1:50 0:48:32 75 2:27 78 0:27:54 184 Vancouver, WA 99. Herndon, Roger 62 M 1:49:15 3 0:25:41 172 2:15 0:52:10 125 2:20 141 0:26:49 158 Portland, OR 100. Herrera, John 34 M 2:48:11 7 0:34:00 278 3:36 1:24:51 287 3:23 288 0:42:21 280 Vancouver, WA 101. Hersel, Tyler 30 M 1:28:44 7 0:19:59 42 1:55 0:42:55 37 2:15 42 0:21:39 48 Gresham, OR 102. Hillary, Rebecca 33 F 1:41:37 3 0:22:40 79 2:05 0:51:15 108 2:14 97 0:23:23 70 Portland, OR 103. Hofer, Dave 48 M 1:27:23 3 0:19:40 38 1:08 0:42:55 38 2:08 36 0:21:31 46 Tigard, OR 104. Hoffeditz, Shannon 39 F 1:42:26 3 0:24:43 142 2:03 0:49:46 90 1:49 98 0:24:05 93 Oregon City, OR 105. Hoffeditz, Steve 45 M 1:40:28 7 0:24:44 143 2:03 0:48:16 71 1:54 84 0:23:30 72 Oregon City, OR 106. Holbrook, Amy 52 F 2:10:06 5 0:29:37 252 2:45 1:02:13 230 3:09 231 0:32:21 242 Lake Oswego, OR 107. Homer, Jonathan 37 M 1:33:15 8 0:21:51 66 1:50 0:44:42 48 1:20 53 0:23:32 74 Sherwood, OR 108. Howard, Bryant 39 M 1:30:14 7 0:20:36 48 1:45 0:44:31 47 1:36 46 0:21:46 52 Clackamas, OR 109. Howard, Janet 49 F 1:30:15 2 0:20:38 49 1:30 0:44:55 50 1:33 48 0:21:38 47 Clackamas, OR 110. Huggins, Paige 26 F 1:53:56 4 0:26:12 185 1:28 0:59:19 204 1:16 183 0:25:40 130 Portland, OR 111. Hughes, Tracy 34 F 2:13:18 16 0:26:41 192 3:07 1:13:03 264 1:50 254 0:28:36 199 Sherwood, OR 112. Hunchberger, Mary 52 F 2:22:00 7 0:33:02 274 4:22 1:05:21 241 4:48 261 0:34:26 258 Sequim, WA 113. Huycke, Adam 27 M 1:27:37 9 0:20:33 46 1:22 0:42:43 35 1:39 39 0:21:19 43 Bend , OR 114. Hyland, Ken 42 M 1:26:16 7 0:18:17 19 1:47 0:45:11 53 1:43 41 0:19:17 18 Colton, OR 115. Ingram, Jonathan 27 M 1:32:01 10 0:21:06 54 1:19 0:45:32 58 1:32 51 0:22:32 58 Sherwood, OR 116. Iversen, Deani 41 F 1:39:51 3 0:23:24 92 1:59 0:47:41 68 1:41 72 0:25:05 113 Portland, OR 117. Jarmon, Emmanuelle 38 F 2:08:05 14 0:25:47 175 1:54 1:12:48 263 1:27 244 0:26:09 139 Vancouver, WA 118. Jenks, Janice 35 F 2:17:28 16 0:26:28 188 1:58 1:20:30 284 1:26 271 0:27:06 167 Vancouver, WA 119. Jenks, Tiffany 32 F 2:06:30 14 0:23:55 115 1:47 1:11:58 261 2:32 239 0:26:17 144 Portland, OR 120. Jessie, Edward 37 M 2:19:49 5 0:28:51 234 3:23 1:11:33 259 3:03 259 0:32:58 246 Portland, OR 121. Johnson, Amy 41 F 2:41:40 21 0:33:54 277 3:31 1:16:18 274 5:51 281 0:42:06 278 Sherwood, OR 122. Johnson, Autumn 26 F 2:30:20 20 0:32:37 271 1:41 1:14:46 271 2:18 272 0:38:57 270 Eugene, OR 123. Johnson, Pamela 51 F 1:57:09 2 0:24:59 150 2:50 1:00:05 210 3:03 204 0:26:11 141 West Linn, OR 124. Jones, Heather 36 F 1:55:16 9 0:25:40 170 1:33 0:58:31 197 1:56 175 0:27:35 178 Portland, OR 125. Kaleese, Corrinne 26 F 1:57:15 10 0:26:32 189 2:54 0:57:04 185 2:18 190 0:28:27 195 Cottage Grove, OR 126. Kalkina, Yelena 34 F 2:17:28 18 0:26:28 187 1:38 1:18:55 281 1:54 266 0:28:32 197 Vancouver, WA 127. Kassner, Meagen 37 F 1:50:27 6 0:25:27 166 2:00 0:54:48 160 2:20 151 0:25:52 136 Hillsboro, OR 128. Kato, Sean 36 M 1:21:47 4 0:18:58 28 1:24 0:40:02 22 1:16 22 0:20:06 26 Omak, WA 129. Kemp, Kelly 40 F 2:00:01 12 0:28:20 224 2:11 0:56:03 177 1:58 187 0:31:28 234 Vancouver, WA 130. Kerlee, Steve 42 M 2:00:26 19 0:28:42 231 2:44 0:54:55 163 2:47 191 0:31:18 232 Longview, WA 131. Kloster, Sue 51 F 2:06:56 4 0:28:29 230 3:23 1:00:30 214 3:37 226 0:30:56 228 Milwaukie, OR 132. Krayeski, David 45 M 1:34:50 5 0:21:42 62 1:45 0:48:47 77 1:48 71 0:20:47 38 Bend, OR 133. Kristensson, Mark 33 M 1:45:24 2 0:23:14 88 3:04 0:51:41 118 2:13 117 0:25:11 118 Bellevue, WA 134. Kudlicka, Jay 41 M 2:07:57 20 0:29:25 247 2:32 1:01:01 215 2:14 223 0:32:45 244 Vancouver, WA 135. Labrousse, Megan 23 F 2:16:36 5 0:30:29 258 2:12 1:09:24 253 2:23 252 0:32:08 241 Keizer, OR 136. Lamothe, Eduardo 36 M 1:44:03 14 0:23:45 105 2:14 0:53:47 146 1:12 125 0:23:05 64 Cottage Grove, OR 137. Langley, Pattric 39 M 1:45:05 15 0:23:43 103 2:32 0:52:37 130 2:15 128 0:23:58 86 Aloha, OR 138. Larkin, Brandon 27 M 1:56:36 20 0:26:32 190 5:06 0:54:26 154 3:42 194 0:26:49 157 Creswell, OR 139. Larsen, Rebecca 34 F 2:32:40 8 0:34:17 280 2:03 1:13:50 267 3:19 274 0:39:11 272 Tualatin, OR 140. Larson, Cory 38 F 1:52:45 7 0:25:13 163 1:57 0:57:50 192 2:47 177 0:24:57 111 Salem, OR 141. Larson, Dan 36 M 1:57:48 21 0:27:04 202 2:04 0:58:01 193 2:27 193 0:28:12 188 Corvallis, OR 142. Larson, Steve 36 M 1:54:28 20 0:23:56 117 2:18 0:58:34 198 3:02 178 0:26:37 151 Salem, OR 143. Leasure, Julie 38 F 1:30:48 1 0:19:43 40 1:50 0:46:31 65 1:26 52 0:21:18 42 Portland, OR 144. Lee, Austin 27 M 1:42:45 13 0:25:04 153 1:36 0:50:16 97 1:52 104 0:23:57 85 Vancouver, WA 145. Lehman, Mike 54 M 1:47:44 3 0:24:52 145 2:08 0:50:07 95 1:51 105 0:28:45 201 West Linn, OR 146. Limpf, Lorinda 45 F 1:52:54 6 0:24:57 147 2:53 0:58:17 194 3:02 192 0:23:45 77 Battle Ground, WA 147. Livengood, David 47 M 2:15:57 8 0:30:46 260 3:39 1:04:47 240 3:07 245 0:33:37 254 Milwaukie, OR 148. Mageehon, Ali 34 F 2:39:21 9 0:36:27 284 2:17 1:18:39 280 2:39 285 0:39:19 273 Roseburg, OR 149. Mansell, Mark 49 M 1:59:06 4 0:27:35 210 1:36 0:59:30 207 1:46 199 0:28:38 200 La Center, WA 150. Mantifel, Russell 29 M 1:49:27 17 0:24:34 138 2:39 0:50:37 99 2:44 121 0:28:53 203 Portland, OR 151. Mara, Dominic 26 M 2:29:06 21 0:28:22 227 1:52 1:22:56 285 2:30 277 0:33:25 251 Beaverton, OR 152. Marine, Alexandria 36 F 1:44:24 1 0:25:48 176 2:43 0:46:54 66 3:20 102 0:25:39 129 Portland, OR 153. Marsh, Jenn 24 F 1:32:23 1 0:19:43 39 1:42 0:49:03 81 1:11 58 0:20:44 37 Seattle, WA 154. Marshall, Tiffany 31 F 1:52:14 9 0:25:09 160 2:22 0:55:08 166 1:58 152 0:27:36 180 Portland, OR 155. Marvin, Gerry 26 M 1:19:39 6 0:18:16 18 1:11 0:39:58 21 1:17 18 0:18:57 14 Seattle, WA 156. Marx, Laurie 55 F 1:57:06 1 0:29:16 244 2:35 0:54:53 161 1:51 188 0:28:31 196 Beaverton, OR 157. Marx, Steven 57 M 1:51:41 5 0:25:57 178 2:10 0:53:54 148 2:38 153 0:27:02 162 Beaverton, OR 158. Mattson, Charmal 28 F 2:41:52 21 0:35:45 282 2:43 1:18:29 279 2:18 280 0:42:36 281 Clackamas, OR 159. Maunder, Lauren 45 F 2:10:33 9 0:29:10 241 4:13 1:02:21 231 2:49 236 0:32:00 238 Boring, OR 160. May, Lindsay 26 F 2:10:44 6 0:29:32 250 2:55 1:01:09 218 1:57 224 0:35:10 261 Portland, OR 161. McAulay, Shawn 35 M 1:41:59 12 0:22:01 71 2:29 0:50:45 101 2:17 94 0:24:27 101 Vancouver, WA 162. McCammon, Derek 39 M 1:40:34 11 0:21:41 61 2:28 0:49:27 89 2:19 76 0:24:39 104 Happy Valley, OR 163. McCammon, Riley 13 M 1:49:32 1 0:21:42 63 2:33 0:57:35 191 3:24 159 0:24:18 100 Happy Valley, OR 164. McCarthy, Sean 43 M 1:33:42 9 0:20:34 47 1:44 0:48:04 70 1:59 62 0:21:20 44 Tigard, OR 165. McCray, Anthony 33 M 1:26:49 6 0:21:24 58 1:38 0:41:15 30 1:53 38 0:20:38 36 Portland, OR 166. McDonald, Camron 31 F 2:25:28 19 0:29:02 238 5:45 1:06:22 245 2:43 249 0:41:36 276 Seattle, WA 167. McDonald, Matt 57 M 1:46:59 4 0:23:49 107 1:52 0:53:33 143 1:53 129 0:25:51 134 Vancouver, WA 168. McFarland, Marisa 31 F 2:10:46 15 0:24:16 125 2:00 1:17:44 277 1:15 257 0:25:31 123 Seattle, WA 169. McFarland, Nick 32 M 1:51:50 21 0:24:01 121 2:40 0:56:32 179 2:35 166 0:26:01 138 Seattle, WA 170. McKeon, Kerianne 25 F 2:29:06 19 0:28:22 226 1:57 1:22:58 286 2:26 278 0:33:22 250 Beaverton, OR 171. McManaway, Jennifer 36 F 2:03:28 13 0:27:00 200 2:20 1:01:02 216 3:20 216 0:29:46 214 Tualatin, OR 172. Meihoff, Garth 45 M 1:42:12 1 0:24:26 134 2:05 0:48:20 72 2:38 91 0:24:43 107 Lake Oswego, OR 173. Meihoff, Quinn 15 M 2:02:10 1 0:23:35 100 4:42 1:03:22 236 6:27 233 0:24:04 91 Lake Oswego, OR 174. Miles, Frank 26 M 1:50:04 18 0:24:17 127 1:12 0:55:22 169 1:03 137 0:28:10 187 Seattle, WA 175. Miller, Andrew 33 M 1:43:26 17 0:24:02 122 1:55 0:51:29 114 2:07 113 0:23:53 83 Portland, OR 176. Mishoe, Michelle 38 F 1:38:38 2 0:22:52 82 1:42 0:48:27 74 1:47 73 0:23:50 82 Portland, OR 177. Moeller, Dave 41 M 2:17:15 9 0:29:56 254 6:03 1:01:29 222 3:46 241 0:36:00 263 Vancouver, WA 178. Momyer, Nick 32 M 2:01:37 23 0:29:01 236 5:29 0:54:07 152 3:38 210 0:29:21 210 Seattle, WA 179. Monda, Joshua 28 M 1:13:21 1 0:16:29 3 1:02 0:37:20 6 0:57 4 0:17:33 3 Vancouver, WA 180. Montgomery, Jessica 27 F 1:59:46 12 0:24:10 124 1:50 1:06:57 246 1:54 221 0:24:54 110 Portland, OR 181. Moore, Paul 56 M 1:53:46 7 0:27:34 209 1:25 0:55:46 171 1:43 172 0:27:18 173 Vancouver, WA 182. Murcott, Steve 35 M 1:21:04 3 0:19:36 36 1:01 0:38:14 9 1:09 16 0:21:03 39 Portland, OR 183. Murphy, Lisa 41 F 2:41:40 20 0:33:10 275 3:12 1:20:17 283 2:55 282 0:42:06 279 Sherwood, OR 184. Naillon, Angie 27 F 1:47:08 7 0:24:50 144 1:42 0:53:34 144 1:48 138 0:25:13 119 Olympia, WA 185. Naillon, Travis 29 M 1:37:16 11 0:21:19 57 1:29 0:49:10 84 1:31 69 0:23:47 80 Olympia, WA 186. Needham, Paul 40 M 1:19:19 4 0:18:12 17 1:15 0:38:59 18 1:07 15 0:19:46 22 Vancouver, BC 187. Nelson, Tracy 36 F 1:58:55 11 0:23:58 119 1:33 1:05:48 243 1:19 213 0:26:17 145 Tigard, OR 188. Nicholson, Steven 37 M 2:25:46 6 0:29:06 240 2:08 1:10:49 257 2:14 250 0:41:28 275 Washougal, WA 189. Ohnstad, Gina 32 F 1:49:36 7 0:24:27 136 2:57 0:54:41 157 2:41 154 0:24:49 109 Portland, OR 190. Osborn, Charlene 60 F 2:21:45 2 0:31:41 270 1:52 1:05:57 244 2:01 242 0:40:14 274 Snohomish, WA 191. Osterhout, Bryan 48 M 1:44:53 11 0:22:34 76 1:08 0:56:34 180 1:18 134 0:23:18 67 Eugene, OR 192. Osterhout, Logan 18 M 1:29:00 1 0:17:17 7 1:41 0:48:26 73 1:08 47 0:20:28 34 Eugene, OR 193. Overall, Teresa 40 F 2:13:57 15 0:27:08 204 3:49 1:07:50 250 3:05 243 0:32:05 239 Vancouver, WA 194. Overstreet, Jennifer 31 F 2:04:23 12 0:30:25 255 2:21 1:01:53 228 3:16 232 0:26:27 147 Beaverton, OR 195. Pallett, Joe 27 M 1:47:04 16 0:24:17 128 1:30 0:52:46 133 1:26 116 0:27:05 164 Portland, OR 196. Partridge, Eugene 59 M 1:41:50 2 0:22:53 83 1:50 0:52:08 124 2:11 109 0:22:47 62 Kent, WA 197. Partridge, Vincent 38 M 1:39:52 10 0:22:56 86 1:24 0:49:21 88 1:24 74 0:24:46 108 Seatac, WA 198. Pearson, Karen 43 F 1:55:54 9 0:25:46 174 2:05 1:00:15 212 2:27 200 0:25:20 120 Oregon City, OR 199. Peoples, Mike 40 M 1:54:12 2 0:27:36 211 2:22 0:51:46 120 1:54 148 0:30:33 221 Olympia, WA 200. Peters, Lauren 27 F 1:49:37 8 0:23:58 120 2:58 0:56:43 182 2:12 167 0:23:46 78 Eugene, OR 201. Phelps, Megan 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:28:25 228 2:21 0:59:22 205 2:26 211 0:30:29 220 Mosier, OR 202. Phelps, Oliver 38 M 2:03:03 23 0:28:25 229 2:21 0:59:15 203 2:32 212 0:30:29 219 Mosier, OR 203. Phillips, Victor 40 M 1:48:21 16 0:25:35 169 2:40 0:46:23 64 2:35 85 0:31:08 230 Hillsboro, OR 204. Plainfield, Richard 55 M 1:59:20 9 0:26:47 194 2:16 0:53:06 139 3:36 164 0:33:34 252 Portland, OR 205. Platt, Jeffrey 31 M 1:30:06 8 0:22:28 74 1:43 0:41:22 31 2:04 44 0:22:29 57 Seattle, WA 206. Powers, Bob 47 M 1:41:31 9 0:23:07 87 2:16 0:49:02 80 2:51 88 0:24:15 98 Bainbridge Island, WA 207. Prentiss, Rebecca 50 F 2:19:10 6 0:29:01 237 2:05 1:14:06 269 3:08 264 0:30:50 225 Kent, WA 208. Ramaker, Jenna 25 F 1:38:18 2 0:22:49 81 1:33 0:50:02 92 1:35 77 0:22:19 56 Portland, OR 209. Rappold, Troy 42 M 1:47:58 15 0:21:54 67 2:57 0:58:19 196 2:01 158 0:22:46 61 Wilsonville, OR 210. Ratnayake, Mahinda 32 M 1:45:02 19 0:23:29 95 1:23 0:52:50 136 1:44 111 0:25:36 126 Portland, OR 211. Reppeto, William 39 M 2:09:57 26 0:29:26 248 3:30 1:01:30 224 4:38 238 0:30:53 227 Vancouver, WA 212. Reynolds, Marcia 42 F 1:35:08 2 0:22:53 84 1:40 0:45:08 52 1:40 57 0:23:46 79 Portland, OR 213. Rivers, Charles 28 M 1:15:18 2 0:17:38 10 1:05 0:37:45 7 1:02 9 0:17:48 4 Seattle, WA 214. Rose, Erika 26 F 2:16:33 16 0:30:29 257 2:14 1:09:32 255 2:11 251 0:32:07 240 Keizer, OR 215. Rose, Kirk 62 M 1:42:59 2 0:23:36 101 2:04 0:49:12 86 1:56 82 0:26:10 140 Albany, OR 216. Roth, Jason 39 M 1:59:25 22 0:29:10 242 3:14 0:52:39 131 3:05 179 0:31:17 231 Vancouver, WA 217. Sachs, Noga 26 F 2:26:08 18 0:30:56 262 2:59 1:16:52 275 2:27 273 0:32:54 245 Portland, OR 218. Samples, Justin 27 M 1:22:19 7 0:19:27 33 1:44 0:40:39 26 1:26 26 0:19:02 15 Vancouver, WA 219. Scheidies, Aaron 28 M 1:15:48 3 0:18:06 13 1:19 0:36:14 2 1:19 7 0:18:50 12 Seattle, WA 220. Schmidt, Robyn 26 F 1:42:20 3 0:23:17 90 2:41 0:51:02 106 1:47 103 0:23:33 75 Portland, OR 221. Schwane, Peter 31 M 1:23:45 4 0:18:41 23 1:57 0:41:27 32 1:56 28 0:19:43 21 Portland, OR 222. Schwane, Wally 67 M 2:25:09 1 0:28:21 225 3:48 1:07:36 249 3:21 248 0:42:03 277 Camas, WA 223. Silvonen, Suzanne 28 F 1:45:41 2 0:23:34 98 3:05 0:52:04 123 1:49 119 0:25:09 115 Newport, OR 224. Sizer, Alison 31 F 2:15:32 17 0:25:30 167 2:00 1:17:56 278 2:27 262 0:27:38 181 Portland, OR 225. Skalbeck, Deborah 30 F 1:49:35 6 0:24:25 133 2:10 0:55:10 167 2:03 149 0:25:47 133 Vancouver, WA 226. Sklar, Ron 57 M 1:53:23 6 0:25:31 168 1:53 0:55:03 165 2:55 161 0:28:00 186 Portland, OR 227. Smith, Cheryl 50 F 2:48:11 9 0:39:40 286 4:16 1:11:58 260 3:51 284 0:48:26 285 Lacey, WA 228. Smith, Katie 21 F 2:48:10 7 0:39:40 287 4:00 1:12:15 262 3:48 283 0:48:26 286 Portland, OR 229. Smith, Scott 29 M 1:47:31 3 0:25:40 171 2:50 0:50:49 102 2:34 136 0:25:38 128 Portland, OR 230. Snyder, Stephanie 40 F 1:27:27 1 0:19:29 34 1:34 0:44:23 44 1:46 43 0:20:14 29 Salem, OR 231. Sorensen, Dan 29 M 1:45:37 14 0:28:12 220 1:58 0:45:31 57 1:32 86 0:28:23 193 Portland, OR 232. Stone, John 47 M 1:40:29 8 0:21:50 64 2:25 0:50:38 100 2:20 87 0:23:15 66 Salem, OR 233. Stuart, John 42 M 1:56:42 17 0:25:13 164 2:57 0:58:51 200 2:45 195 0:26:55 161 Portland, OR 234. Sturzinger, Ernie 27 M 1:56:32 19 0:26:24 186 2:24 0:54:54 162 2:31 169 0:30:19 218 Portland, OR 235. Taylor, Annette 41 F 2:08:11 13 0:31:33 269 2:01 0:59:38 208 1:59 222 0:33:00 247 Tumwater, WA 236. Tennyson, Tanner 23 M 1:21:46 2 0:18:45 25 1:05 0:40:47 27 0:58 21 0:20:11 27 Seattle, WA 237. Thompson, Jessica 23 F 1:52:56 3 0:20:43 50 2:13 1:05:44 242 2:16 203 0:22:00 54 Hillsboro, OR 238. Treacy, Brendan 24 M 1:17:17 1 0:17:11 6 1:03 0:37:16 5 1:20 6 0:20:26 33 Portland, OR 239. Ulrich, Cassie 24 F 2:27:19 6 0:34:04 279 3:26 1:08:30 252 3:16 267 0:38:03 268 Bainbridge Is, WA 240. Ulrich, Christi 52 F 2:44:14 8 0:38:42 285 3:53 1:13:57 268 4:07 286 0:43:35 283 Bainbridge Is, WA 241. Ulrich, Mike 51 M 1:57:04 6 0:26:59 199 3:26 0:55:30 170 2:46 189 0:28:22 192 Bainbridge Is, WA 242. Valdes, Roland 32 M 2:32:22 25 0:32:51 272 1:43 1:17:15 276 2:10 275 0:38:22 269 Vancouver, WA 243. Vance, Veronica 39 F 1:59:09 12 0:25:50 177 3:31 1:01:10 219 4:01 219 0:24:37 103 Portland, OR 244. Vanscoy, Devin 25 M 1:19:00 5 0:18:07 14 1:38 0:39:21 19 1:08 17 0:18:45 10 Salem, OR 245. Vizcaino, Ralph 48 M 2:13:42 7 0:29:26 249 3:24 1:01:29 223 4:38 237 0:34:45 260 Vancouver, WA 246. Walker, Sean 24 M 2:11:33 3 0:30:27 256 2:26 1:03:21 235 2:12 235 0:33:06 248 Clackamas, OR 247. Waterman, April 47 F 1:56:36 7 0:26:01 180 2:51 0:57:09 187 2:21 185 0:28:13 189 West Linn, OR 248. Way, Renee 51 F 2:04:59 3 0:28:45 232 2:30 0:58:19 195 3:59 215 0:31:26 233 Sherwood, OR 249. Webb, Jareda 45 F 2:16:06 11 0:27:48 214 4:06 1:09:32 254 4:21 258 0:30:19 217 Beaverton, OR 250. Wespi, George 53 M 1:39:13 2 0:23:25 94 2:35 0:44:52 49 3:01 70 0:25:20 121 Hillsboro, OR 251. Wespi, Margrit 22 F 1:51:40 2 0:25:09 159 2:00 0:53:33 142 2:42 145 0:28:15 190 Hillsboro, OR 252. West, Robert 45 M 1:23:40 1 0:20:29 44 1:37 0:38:56 17 1:12 23 0:21:26 45 Lake Oswego, OR 253. Wheeler, Leigh 44 F 1:57:28 10 0:28:09 219 2:43 0:54:45 158 2:35 180 0:29:16 208 Portland, OR 254. White, Dori 46 F 2:11:20 10 0:31:06 265 2:02 1:02:38 232 2:20 234 0:33:13 249 Portland, OR 255. White, Tim 40 M 1:31:47 8 0:21:05 53 1:29 0:44:19 43 1:32 45 0:23:21 68 Portland, OR 256. Wick, Steven 49 M 2:09:49 6 0:33:30 276 3:09 0:52:45 132 2:50 209 0:37:34 266 Bellevue, WA 257. Widmer, Jill 28 F 2:06:51 13 0:28:13 221 3:04 1:01:39 226 2:54 225 0:31:01 229 Portland, OR 258. Wilkins, Brad 39 M 1:43:03 13 0:22:35 77 2:15 0:53:05 138 2:02 115 0:23:06 65 Aloha, OR 259. Wilson, Mark 40 M 1:17:37 1 0:17:49 11 1:03 0:38:48 15 1:02 12 0:18:55 13 Portland, OR 260. Wittenburg, Karen 56 F 2:41:38 3 0:41:16 288 3:09 1:10:55 258 2:25 279 0:43:53 284 Hillsboro, OR 261. Wolstenholme, David 40 M 1:59:20 18 0:25:05 155 2:30 1:01:27 221 2:53 208 0:27:24 174 North Vancouver, BC 262. Woodcock, Penny 40 F 1:59:42 11 0:29:17 245 1:59 0:57:33 190 1:56 202 0:28:56 204 Beaverton, OR 263. Woodson, Raymond 31 M 1:59:26 22 0:25:04 154 1:18 0:57:33 189 1:49 162 0:33:41 256 Vancouver, WA 264. Wright, Janine 40 F 2:19:10 17 0:27:48 213 1:37 1:15:45 273 3:09 263 0:30:51 226 Kent, WA 265. Wright, Josy 32 F 1:57:38 10 0:26:01 181 1:14 1:01:06 217 1:27 196 0:27:50 183 Portland, OR 266. Wrobel, John 30 M 1:44:39 18 0:24:27 135 2:11 0:49:56 91 2:55 112 0:25:10 116 Portland, OR 267. Wunn, Geoffrey 31 M 1:36:32 13 0:22:54 85 1:58 0:45:48 61 2:02 64 0:23:49 81 Troutdale, OR 268. Wymore, Brandon 27 M 1:47:04 15 0:23:49 109 1:13 0:55:12 168 1:19 133 0:25:31 122 Gresham, OR 269. Zhu, Rui 33 M 1:24:13 5 0:19:36 35 1:41 0:40:07 23 1:32 24 0:21:17 41 Salem, OR 270. Zimmerman, Warren 34 M 1:45:50 20 0:24:23 132 2:32 0:48:51 79 2:58 101 0:27:06 165 Portland, OR 271. Zink, Nancy 39 F 1:49:28 5 0:27:04 201 1:42 0:52:13 126 1:25 140 0:27:04 163 Portland, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Riley McCammon 99 13 M 1:49:32 1 0:21:42 63 2:33 0:57:35 191 3:24 159 0:24:18 100 Happy Valley, OR 2. Carter Clay 218 12 M 2:01:44 2 0:23:49 110 1:51 1:03:08 234 2:21 206 0:30:34 222 Camas, WA MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Quinn Meihoff 153 15 M 2:02:10 1 0:23:35 100 4:42 1:03:22 236 6:27 233 0:24:04 91 Lake Oswego, OR MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Logan Osterhout 56 18 M 1:29:00 1 0:17:17 7 1:41 0:48:26 73 1:08 47 0:20:28 34 Eugene, OR 2. Jacob Fullen 262 19 M 1:31:31 2 0:18:11 16 1:42 0:51:26 113 1:24 63 0:18:48 11 Kent, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brendan Treacy 54 24 M 1:17:17 1 0:17:11 6 1:03 0:37:16 5 1:20 6 0:20:26 33 Portland, OR 2. Tanner Tennyson 10 23 M 1:21:46 2 0:18:45 25 1:05 0:40:47 27 0:58 21 0:20:11 27 Seattle, WA 3. Sean Walker 23 24 M 2:11:33 3 0:30:27 256 2:26 1:03:21 235 2:12 235 0:33:06 248 Clackamas, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jenn Marsh 264 24 F 1:32:23 1 0:19:43 39 1:42 0:49:03 81 1:11 58 0:20:44 37 Seattle, WA 2. Margrit Wespi 164 22 F 1:51:40 2 0:25:09 159 2:00 0:53:33 142 2:42 145 0:28:15 190 Hillsboro, OR 3. Jessica Thompson 173 23 F 1:52:56 3 0:20:43 50 2:13 1:05:44 242 2:16 203 0:22:00 54 Hillsboro, OR 4. Megan Phelps 37 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:28:25 228 2:21 0:59:22 205 2:26 211 0:30:29 220 Mosier, OR 5. Megan Labrousse 244 23 F 2:16:36 5 0:30:29 258 2:12 1:09:24 253 2:23 252 0:32:08 241 Keizer, OR 6. Cassie Ulrich 43 24 F 2:27:19 6 0:34:04 279 3:26 1:08:30 252 3:16 267 0:38:03 268 Bainbridge Is, WA 7. Katie Smith 14 21 F 2:48:10 7 0:39:40 287 4:00 1:12:15 262 3:48 283 0:48:26 286 Portland, OR MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joshua Monda 48 28 M 1:13:21 1 0:16:29 3 1:02 0:37:20 6 0:57 4 0:17:33 3 Vancouver, WA 2. Charles Rivers 198 28 M 1:15:18 2 0:17:38 10 1:05 0:37:45 7 1:02 9 0:17:48 4 Seattle, WA 3. Aaron Scheidies 251 28 M 1:15:48 3 0:18:06 13 1:19 0:36:14 2 1:19 7 0:18:50 12 Seattle, WA 4. John Banks 75 27 M 1:17:26 4 0:19:15 31 1:29 0:35:19 1 1:12 8 0:20:11 28 Clackamas, OR 5. Devin Vanscoy 64 25 M 1:19:00 5 0:18:07 14 1:38 0:39:21 19 1:08 17 0:18:45 10 Salem, OR 6. Gerry Marvin 315 26 M 1:19:39 6 0:18:16 18 1:11 0:39:58 21 1:17 18 0:18:57 14 Seattle, WA 7. Justin Samples 279 27 M 1:22:19 7 0:19:27 33 1:44 0:40:39 26 1:26 26 0:19:02 15 Vancouver, WA 8. Andrew Heintz 91 27 M 1:25:16 8 0:18:44 24 1:19 0:42:54 36 1:09 29 0:21:10 40 Portland, OR 9. Adam Huycke 187 27 M 1:27:37 9 0:20:33 46 1:22 0:42:43 35 1:39 39 0:21:19 43 Bend , OR 10. Jonathan Ingram 9 27 M 1:32:01 10 0:21:06 54 1:19 0:45:32 58 1:32 51 0:22:32 58 Sherwood, OR 11. Travis Naillon 7 29 M 1:37:16 11 0:21:19 57 1:29 0:49:10 84 1:31 69 0:23:47 80 Olympia, WA 12. Dustin Chase 323 27 M 1:42:25 12 0:23:52 113 1:06 0:51:19 112 1:11 90 0:24:57 112 Tigard, OR 13. Austin Lee 290 27 M 1:42:45 13 0:25:04 153 1:36 0:50:16 97 1:52 104 0:23:57 85 Vancouver, WA 14. Dan Sorensen 300 29 M 1:45:37 14 0:28:12 220 1:58 0:45:31 57 1:32 86 0:28:23 193 Portland, OR 15. Brandon Wymore 113 27 M 1:47:04 15 0:23:49 109 1:13 0:55:12 168 1:19 133 0:25:31 122 Gresham, OR 16. Joe Pallett 225 27 M 1:47:04 16 0:24:17 128 1:30 0:52:46 133 1:26 116 0:27:05 164 Portland, OR 17. Russell Mantifel 320 29 M 1:49:27 17 0:24:34 138 2:39 0:50:37 99 2:44 121 0:28:53 203 Portland, OR 18. Frank Miles 196 26 M 1:50:04 18 0:24:17 127 1:12 0:55:22 169 1:03 137 0:28:10 187 Seattle, WA 19. Ernie Sturzinger 31 27 M 1:56:32 19 0:26:24 186 2:24 0:54:54 162 2:31 169 0:30:19 218 Portland, OR 20. Brandon Larkin 134 27 M 1:56:36 20 0:26:32 190 5:06 0:54:26 154 3:42 194 0:26:49 157 Creswell, OR 21. Dominic Mara 26 26 M 2:29:06 21 0:28:22 227 1:52 1:22:56 285 2:30 277 0:33:25 251 Beaverton, OR FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Morgan Denny 293 29 F 1:34:37 1 0:21:12 55 1:57 0:47:49 69 1:51 65 0:21:48 53 Portland, OR 2. Jenna Ramaker 226 25 F 1:38:18 2 0:22:49 81 1:33 0:50:02 92 1:35 77 0:22:19 56 Portland, OR 3. Robyn Schmidt 61 26 F 1:42:20 3 0:23:17 90 2:41 0:51:02 106 1:47 103 0:23:33 75 Portland, OR 4. Natalie Fell 117 27 F 1:44:00 4 0:23:39 102 1:11 0:52:33 129 1:03 99 0:25:33 125 Port Orchard, WA 5. Julie Burnett 282 26 F 1:44:10 5 0:23:35 99 1:34 0:55:00 164 1:21 132 0:22:40 60 Corvallis, OR 6. Kristina Fitzgerald 246 28 F 1:47:01 6 0:24:23 131 2:32 0:54:14 153 2:13 144 0:23:39 76 Portland, OR 7. Angie Naillon 8 27 F 1:47:08 7 0:24:50 144 1:42 0:53:34 144 1:48 138 0:25:13 119 Olympia, WA 8. Lauren Peters 90 27 F 1:49:37 8 0:23:58 120 2:58 0:56:43 182 2:12 167 0:23:46 78 Eugene, OR 9. Kerry Arndt 200 28 F 1:53:29 9 0:24:41 141 2:19 0:57:02 184 2:18 171 0:27:09 169 Portland, OR 10. Corrinne Kaleese 114 26 F 1:57:15 10 0:26:32 189 2:54 0:57:04 185 2:18 190 0:28:27 195 Cottage Grove, OR 11. Kelseyleigh Green 119 27 F 1:57:58 11 0:28:18 223 3:44 0:55:51 173 2:26 198 0:27:38 182 Vancouver, WA 12. Jessica Montgomery 146 27 F 1:59:46 12 0:24:10 124 1:50 1:06:57 246 1:54 221 0:24:54 110 Portland, OR 13. Jill Widmer 288 28 F 2:06:51 13 0:28:13 221 3:04 1:01:39 226 2:54 225 0:31:01 229 Portland, OR 14. Kinara Brocius 181 28 F 2:08:29 14 0:31:05 264 3:05 0:58:42 199 3:55 228 0:31:41 236 Portland, OR 15. Stephanie Bertrand 281 26 F 2:12:19 15 0:28:00 217 2:49 1:07:31 247 4:07 247 0:29:52 215 Portland, OR 16. Erika Rose 259 26 F 2:16:33 16 0:30:29 257 2:14 1:09:32 255 2:11 251 0:32:07 240 Keizer, OR 17. Josie Gorski 69 28 F 2:18:21 17 0:26:54 196 1:54 1:19:20 282 1:54 270 0:28:18 191 Portland, OR 18. Noga Sachs 292 26 F 2:26:08 18 0:30:56 262 2:59 1:16:52 275 2:27 273 0:32:54 245 Portland, OR 19. Kerianne McKeon 27 25 F 2:29:06 19 0:28:22 226 1:57 1:22:58 286 2:26 278 0:33:22 250 Beaverton, OR 20. Autumn Johnson 94 26 F 2:30:20 20 0:32:37 271 1:41 1:14:46 271 2:18 272 0:38:57 270 Eugene, OR 21. Charmal Mattson 263 28 F 2:41:52 21 0:35:45 282 2:43 1:18:29 279 2:18 280 0:42:36 281 Clackamas, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jay Cech 311 32 M 1:12:29 1 0:16:20 1 0:48 0:36:57 3 0:52 1 0:17:32 2 Portland, OR 2. Jake Barauat 308 32 M 1:14:58 2 0:17:00 4 1:13 0:37:16 4 0:59 5 0:18:30 7 Happy Valley, OR 3. Ryan Heffernan 297 34 M 1:23:09 3 0:17:27 9 1:19 0:44:25 45 1:19 32 0:18:38 8 Bremerton, WA 4. Peter Schwane 180 31 M 1:23:45 4 0:18:41 23 1:57 0:41:27 32 1:56 28 0:19:43 21 Portland, OR 5. Rui Zhu 145 33 M 1:24:13 5 0:19:36 35 1:41 0:40:07 23 1:32 24 0:21:17 41 Salem, OR 6. Anthony McCray 130 33 M 1:26:49 6 0:21:24 58 1:38 0:41:15 30 1:53 38 0:20:38 36 Portland, OR 7. Tyler Hersel 303 30 M 1:28:44 7 0:19:59 42 1:55 0:42:55 37 2:15 42 0:21:39 48 Gresham, OR 8. Jeffrey Platt 283 31 M 1:30:06 8 0:22:28 74 1:43 0:41:22 31 2:04 44 0:22:29 57 Seattle, WA 9. David Cummings 224 30 M 1:32:13 9 0:19:53 41 1:56 0:47:34 67 2:32 59 0:20:17 30 Vancouver, WA 10. Takayuki Haraguchi 133 34 M 1:34:28 10 0:22:00 70 1:35 0:45:23 56 1:30 55 0:23:59 89 Hillsboro, OR 11. Vinaypreet Gill 254 31 M 1:35:34 11 0:18:58 27 2:44 0:51:29 115 2:03 75 0:20:19 31 Hillsboro, OR 12. Thomas Gross 83 32 M 1:36:21 12 0:21:54 68 3:18 0:44:56 51 2:04 61 0:24:08 95 Portland, OR 13. Geoffrey Wunn 192 31 M 1:36:32 13 0:22:54 85 1:58 0:45:48 61 2:02 64 0:23:49 81 Troutdale, OR 14. Sal Colletto 326 32 M 1:36:56 14 0:24:41 140 2:04 0:44:02 42 2:09 67 0:23:59 88 Camas, WA 15. Scott Birdwell 97 30 M 1:39:32 15 0:21:39 60 1:32 0:51:18 110 2:09 80 0:22:54 63 Bend, OR 16. Ryan Chase 186 31 M 1:40:59 16 0:21:03 52 1:50 0:52:04 122 1:45 81 0:24:17 99 Tigard, OR 17. Andrew Miller 295 33 M 1:43:26 17 0:24:02 122 1:55 0:51:29 114 2:07 113 0:23:53 83 Portland, OR 18. John Wrobel 247 30 M 1:44:39 18 0:24:27 135 2:11 0:49:56 91 2:55 112 0:25:10 116 Portland, OR 19. Mahinda Ratnayake 68 32 M 1:45:02 19 0:23:29 95 1:23 0:52:50 136 1:44 111 0:25:36 126 Portland, OR 20. Warren Zimmerman 35 34 M 1:45:50 20 0:24:23 132 2:32 0:48:51 79 2:58 101 0:27:06 165 Portland, OR 21. Nick McFarland 151 32 M 1:51:50 21 0:24:01 121 2:40 0:56:32 179 2:35 166 0:26:01 138 Seattle, WA 22. Raymond Woodson 270 31 M 1:59:26 22 0:25:04 154 1:18 0:57:33 189 1:49 162 0:33:41 256 Vancouver, WA 23. Nick Momyer 120 32 M 2:01:37 23 0:29:01 236 5:29 0:54:07 152 3:38 210 0:29:21 210 Seattle, WA 24. Keith Hayes 176 31 M 2:05:39 24 0:28:17 222 1:24 1:02:38 233 1:43 217 0:31:36 235 Milwaukie, OR 25. Roland Valdes 166 32 M 2:32:22 25 0:32:51 272 1:43 1:17:15 276 2:10 275 0:38:22 269 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brynje Enderle 175 32 F 1:22:24 1 0:19:07 30 1:21 0:40:58 28 1:34 25 0:19:24 19 Portland, OR 2. Annie Bencomo 216 31 F 1:34:44 2 0:22:05 72 2:16 0:45:57 62 1:47 60 0:22:39 59 Portland, OR 3. Rebecca Hillary 265 33 F 1:41:37 3 0:22:40 79 2:05 0:51:15 108 2:14 97 0:23:23 70 Portland, OR 4. Karen Biagini 47 32 F 1:45:48 4 0:24:18 129 2:06 0:53:29 141 1:48 135 0:24:06 94 Portland, OR 5. Jennifer De Boer 76 34 F 1:48:08 5 0:23:34 97 2:03 0:55:56 175 1:54 147 0:24:41 106 Portland, OR 6. Deborah Skalbeck 239 30 F 1:49:35 6 0:24:25 133 2:10 0:55:10 167 2:03 149 0:25:47 133 Vancouver, WA 7. Gina Ohnstad 199 32 F 1:49:36 7 0:24:27 136 2:57 0:54:41 157 2:41 154 0:24:49 109 Portland, OR 8. Marcy Glaser 223 33 F 1:49:42 8 0:23:24 93 2:34 0:56:41 181 2:21 155 0:24:41 105 Portland, OR 9. Tiffany Marshall 203 31 F 1:52:14 9 0:25:09 160 2:22 0:55:08 166 1:58 152 0:27:36 180 Portland, OR 10. Josy Wright 46 32 F 1:57:38 10 0:26:01 181 1:14 1:01:06 217 1:27 196 0:27:50 183 Portland, OR 11. Rebecca Gross 80 31 F 1:58:16 11 0:23:56 118 3:10 1:01:30 225 3:06 207 0:26:33 148 Portland, OR 12. Jennifer Overstreet 139 31 F 2:04:23 12 0:30:25 255 2:21 1:01:53 228 3:16 232 0:26:27 147 Beaverton, OR 13. Louise Cassell 170 34 F 2:05:14 13 0:28:52 235 2:54 1:01:48 227 3:14 229 0:28:25 194 Newcastle, WA 14. Tiffany Jenks 252 32 F 2:06:30 14 0:23:55 115 1:47 1:11:58 261 2:32 239 0:26:17 144 Portland, OR 15. Marisa McFarland 150 31 F 2:10:46 15 0:24:16 125 2:00 1:17:44 277 1:15 257 0:25:31 123 Seattle, WA 16. Tracy Hughes 126 34 F 2:13:18 16 0:26:41 192 3:07 1:13:03 264 1:50 254 0:28:36 199 Sherwood, OR 17. Alison Sizer 257 31 F 2:15:32 17 0:25:30 167 2:00 1:17:56 278 2:27 262 0:27:38 181 Portland, OR 18. Yelena Kalkina 30 34 F 2:17:28 18 0:26:28 187 1:38 1:18:55 281 1:54 266 0:28:32 197 Vancouver, WA 19. Camron McDonald 121 31 F 2:25:28 19 0:29:02 238 5:45 1:06:22 245 2:43 249 0:41:36 276 Seattle, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Seth Berntsen 195 35 M 1:16:10 1 0:17:11 5 1:07 0:38:49 16 1:13 11 0:17:50 5 Seattle, WA 2. Matt Berg 284 37 M 1:16:23 2 0:17:26 8 1:11 0:38:21 10 0:59 10 0:18:26 6 Reno, NV 3. Steve Murcott 298 35 M 1:21:04 3 0:19:36 36 1:01 0:38:14 9 1:09 16 0:21:03 39 Portland, OR 4. Sean Kato 245 36 M 1:21:47 4 0:18:58 28 1:24 0:40:02 22 1:16 22 0:20:06 26 Omak, WA 5. Sean Bryson 305 35 M 1:25:08 5 0:18:31 21 1:40 0:43:00 39 1:53 34 0:20:04 25 Vancouver, WA 6. Philip Hatton 249 37 M 1:26:10 6 0:19:22 32 1:52 0:43:19 40 1:37 37 0:19:59 23 Portland, OR 7. Bryant Howard 78 39 M 1:30:14 7 0:20:36 48 1:45 0:44:31 47 1:36 46 0:21:46 52 Clackamas, OR 8. Jonathan Homer 34 37 M 1:33:15 8 0:21:51 66 1:50 0:44:42 48 1:20 53 0:23:32 74 Sherwood, OR 9. Christian Clay 217 39 M 1:38:05 9 0:23:50 111 1:53 0:45:23 55 1:49 66 0:25:10 117 Camas, WA 10. Vincent Partridge 184 38 M 1:39:52 10 0:22:56 86 1:24 0:49:21 88 1:24 74 0:24:46 108 Seatac, WA 11. Derek McCammon 98 39 M 1:40:34 11 0:21:41 61 2:28 0:49:27 89 2:19 76 0:24:39 104 Happy Valley, OR 12. Shawn McAulay 236 35 M 1:41:59 12 0:22:01 71 2:29 0:50:45 101 2:17 94 0:24:27 101 Vancouver, WA 13. Brad Wilkins 132 39 M 1:43:03 13 0:22:35 77 2:15 0:53:05 138 2:02 115 0:23:06 65 Aloha, OR 14. Eduardo Lamothe 122 36 M 1:44:03 14 0:23:45 105 2:14 0:53:47 146 1:12 125 0:23:05 64 Cottage Grove, OR 15. Pattric Langley 285 39 M 1:45:05 15 0:23:43 103 2:32 0:52:37 130 2:15 128 0:23:58 86 Aloha, OR 16. Denton Davison 38 37 M 1:45:10 16 0:24:39 139 2:49 0:50:56 104 2:42 127 0:24:04 92 Vancouver, WA 17. David Adkins 232 38 M 1:46:18 17 0:24:59 149 1:51 0:51:42 119 2:01 120 0:25:45 131 Battle Ground, WA 18. Loren Buckmaster 255 36 M 1:47:10 18 0:25:00 151 2:18 0:51:32 116 1:58 124 0:26:22 146 Beaverton, OR 19. Darrin Helsel 84 38 M 1:49:20 19 0:23:54 114 2:43 0:53:57 149 2:52 146 0:25:54 137 Portland, OR 20. Steve Larson 272 36 M 1:54:28 20 0:23:56 117 2:18 0:58:34 198 3:02 178 0:26:37 151 Salem, OR 21. Dan Larson 273 36 M 1:57:48 21 0:27:04 202 2:04 0:58:01 193 2:27 193 0:28:12 188 Corvallis, OR 22. Jason Roth 316 39 M 1:59:25 22 0:29:10 242 3:14 0:52:39 131 3:05 179 0:31:17 231 Vancouver, WA 23. Oliver Phelps 36 38 M 2:03:03 23 0:28:25 229 2:21 0:59:15 203 2:32 212 0:30:29 219 Mosier, OR 24. Darrion Bowers 13 39 M 2:06:05 24 0:31:24 268 3:04 0:50:55 103 3:06 186 0:37:36 267 Sherwood, OR 25. Hani Eid 138 36 M 2:09:52 25 0:29:33 251 3:32 0:59:09 201 3:57 227 0:33:41 255 Ridgefield, WA 26. William Reppeto 241 39 M 2:09:57 26 0:29:26 248 3:30 1:01:30 224 4:38 238 0:30:53 227 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Leasure 312 38 F 1:30:48 1 0:19:43 40 1:50 0:46:31 65 1:26 52 0:21:18 42 Portland, OR 2. Michelle Mishoe 157 38 F 1:38:38 2 0:22:52 82 1:42 0:48:27 74 1:47 73 0:23:50 82 Portland, OR 3. Shannon Hoffeditz 202 39 F 1:42:26 3 0:24:43 142 2:03 0:49:46 90 1:49 98 0:24:05 93 Oregon City, OR 4. Chris Ernhardt 100 39 F 1:43:42 4 0:25:45 173 1:22 0:49:08 83 1:35 96 0:25:51 135 Beaverton, OR 5. Nancy Zink 82 39 F 1:49:28 5 0:27:04 201 1:42 0:52:13 126 1:25 140 0:27:04 163 Portland, OR 6. Meagen Kassner 143 37 F 1:50:27 6 0:25:27 166 2:00 0:54:48 160 2:20 151 0:25:52 136 Hillsboro, OR 7. Cory Larson 324 38 F 1:52:45 7 0:25:13 163 1:57 0:57:50 192 2:47 177 0:24:57 111 Salem, OR 8. Amber Connell 71 38 F 1:54:29 8 0:26:49 195 2:13 0:53:15 140 2:47 156 0:29:24 211 Portland, OR 9. Heather Jones 253 36 F 1:55:16 9 0:25:40 170 1:33 0:58:31 197 1:56 175 0:27:35 178 Portland, OR 10. Lawanda Dimmler 131 36 F 1:57:48 10 0:27:05 203 2:39 0:57:10 188 2:53 197 0:28:00 185 Aloha, OR 11. Tracy Nelson 52 36 F 1:58:55 11 0:23:58 119 1:33 1:05:48 243 1:19 213 0:26:17 145 Tigard, OR 12. Veronica Vance 21 39 F 1:59:09 12 0:25:50 177 3:31 1:01:10 219 4:01 219 0:24:37 103 Portland, OR 13. Jennifer McManaway 156 36 F 2:03:28 13 0:27:00 200 2:20 1:01:02 216 3:20 216 0:29:46 214 Tualatin, OR 14. Emmanuelle Jarmon 25 38 F 2:08:05 14 0:25:47 175 1:54 1:12:48 263 1:27 244 0:26:09 139 Vancouver, WA 15. Kelly Bowers 12 38 F 2:09:47 15 0:30:56 263 3:57 0:59:15 202 2:58 230 0:32:41 243 Sherwood, OR 16. Janice Jenks 24 35 F 2:17:28 16 0:26:28 188 1:58 1:20:30 284 1:26 271 0:27:06 167 Vancouver, WA 17. Debbie Blair 32 39 F 2:18:44 17 0:27:57 215 2:01 1:15:31 272 3:00 265 0:30:15 216 Sherwood, OR MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Wilson 211 40 M 1:17:37 1 0:17:49 11 1:03 0:38:48 15 1:02 12 0:18:55 13 Portland, OR 2. Sean Campbell 314 43 M 1:17:58 2 0:18:07 15 1:31 0:38:41 13 1:01 13 0:18:38 9 Klamath Falls, OR 3. Chris Auth 227 40 M 1:19:03 3 0:18:06 12 1:27 0:38:45 14 1:10 14 0:19:34 20 Portland, OR 4. Paul Needham 58 40 M 1:19:19 4 0:18:12 17 1:15 0:38:59 18 1:07 15 0:19:46 22 Vancouver, BC 5. Peter Courogen 325 43 M 1:20:17 5 0:18:18 20 1:14 0:40:30 25 1:09 20 0:19:05 16 Portland, OR 6. Dave Florence 144 42 M 1:21:19 6 0:18:55 26 1:58 0:38:36 11 1:29 19 0:20:21 32 Canby, OR 7. Ken Hyland 149 42 M 1:26:16 7 0:18:17 19 1:47 0:45:11 53 1:43 41 0:19:17 18 Colton, OR 8. Tim White 66 40 M 1:31:47 8 0:21:05 53 1:29 0:44:19 43 1:32 45 0:23:21 68 Portland, OR 9. Sean McCarthy 291 43 M 1:33:42 9 0:20:34 47 1:44 0:48:04 70 1:59 62 0:21:20 44 Tigard, OR 10. Walter Cahall 79 41 M 1:35:47 10 0:22:21 73 1:30 0:45:46 59 1:36 56 0:24:34 102 Beaverton, OR 11. Patrik Cullen 22 43 M 1:44:14 11 0:21:55 69 2:19 0:50:02 94 3:15 93 0:26:43 154 Clackamas, OR 12. Troy Bayne 185 42 M 1:45:27 12 0:23:16 89 2:02 0:49:19 87 2:18 83 0:28:32 198 Beaverton, OR 13. David Feeney 147 42 M 1:45:54 13 0:24:56 146 2:39 0:49:11 85 2:26 110 0:26:42 152 Vancouver, WA 14. Rene Bagley 182 44 M 1:46:28 14 0:25:59 179 2:21 0:52:47 134 1:49 143 0:23:32 73 Portland, OR 15. Troy Rappold 209 42 M 1:47:58 15 0:21:54 67 2:57 0:58:19 196 2:01 158 0:22:46 61 Wilsonville, OR 16. Victor Phillips 318 40 M 1:48:21 16 0:25:35 169 2:40 0:46:23 64 2:35 85 0:31:08 230 Hillsboro, OR 17. John Stuart 20 42 M 1:56:42 17 0:25:13 164 2:57 0:58:51 200 2:45 195 0:26:55 161 Portland, OR 18. David Wolstenholme 59 40 M 1:59:20 18 0:25:05 155 2:30 1:01:27 221 2:53 208 0:27:24 174 North Vancouver, BC 19. Steve Kerlee 159 42 M 2:00:26 19 0:28:42 231 2:44 0:54:55 163 2:47 191 0:31:18 232 Longview, WA 20. Jay Kudlicka 238 41 M 2:07:57 20 0:29:25 247 2:32 1:01:01 215 2:14 223 0:32:45 244 Vancouver, WA 21. Lance Beeson 171 40 M 2:12:15 21 0:25:08 158 2:23 1:14:17 270 2:57 255 0:27:30 177 Kennewick, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stephanie Snyder 86 40 F 1:27:27 1 0:19:29 34 1:34 0:44:23 44 1:46 43 0:20:14 29 Salem, OR 2. Marcia Reynolds 243 42 F 1:35:08 2 0:22:53 84 1:40 0:45:08 52 1:40 57 0:23:46 79 Portland, OR 3. Deani Iversen 228 41 F 1:39:51 3 0:23:24 92 1:59 0:47:41 68 1:41 72 0:25:05 113 Portland, OR 4. Anu Campbell 313 40 F 1:44:37 4 0:23:20 91 1:45 0:54:02 151 1:28 123 0:24:01 90 Klamath Falls, OR 5. Karen Harman 45 44 F 1:48:11 5 0:26:55 197 1:52 0:50:08 96 2:10 126 0:27:06 166 Portland, OR 6. Cheryl Banks 214 41 F 1:48:37 6 0:27:25 208 2:15 0:48:47 78 2:41 131 0:27:28 176 Portland, OR 7. Tori Darnell 60 41 F 1:53:35 7 0:26:55 198 2:03 0:53:51 147 3:28 170 0:27:17 171 Vancouver, WA 8. Contente Burke-Frazier 317 40 F 1:53:53 8 0:27:11 205 3:24 0:52:48 135 3:18 173 0:27:12 170 Portland, OR 9. Karen Pearson 104 43 F 1:55:54 9 0:25:46 174 2:05 1:00:15 212 2:27 200 0:25:20 120 Oregon City, OR 10. Leigh Wheeler 169 44 F 1:57:28 10 0:28:09 219 2:43 0:54:45 158 2:35 180 0:29:16 208 Portland, OR 11. Penny Woodcock 190 40 F 1:59:42 11 0:29:17 245 1:59 0:57:33 190 1:56 202 0:28:56 204 Beaverton, OR 12. Kelly Kemp 294 40 F 2:00:01 12 0:28:20 224 2:11 0:56:03 177 1:58 187 0:31:28 234 Vancouver, WA 13. Annette Taylor 162 41 F 2:08:11 13 0:31:33 269 2:01 0:59:38 208 1:59 222 0:33:00 247 Tumwater, WA 14. Rachel Ganzon 101 44 F 2:09:17 14 0:29:03 239 3:13 1:04:27 237 3:34 240 0:29:00 205 Portland, OR 15. Teresa Overall 72 40 F 2:13:57 15 0:27:08 204 3:49 1:07:50 250 3:05 243 0:32:05 239 Vancouver, WA 16. Sherrie Austin 193 42 F 2:15:57 16 0:30:46 261 3:39 1:04:47 239 3:08 246 0:33:36 253 Portland, OR 17. Janine Wright 136 40 F 2:19:10 17 0:27:48 213 1:37 1:15:45 273 3:09 263 0:30:51 226 Kent, WA 18. Patricia Davis 197 44 F 2:26:52 18 0:35:07 281 3:26 1:07:36 248 3:29 269 0:37:14 265 Keizer, OR 19. Jennifer Betz 93 40 F 2:37:58 19 0:35:58 283 2:21 1:13:46 266 3:15 276 0:42:37 282 Damascus, OR 20. Lisa Murphy 105 41 F 2:41:40 20 0:33:10 275 3:12 1:20:17 283 2:55 282 0:42:06 279 Sherwood, OR 21. Amy Johnson 276 41 F 2:41:40 21 0:33:54 277 3:31 1:16:18 274 5:51 281 0:42:06 278 Sherwood, OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Robert West 256 45 M 1:23:40 1 0:20:29 44 1:37 0:38:56 17 1:12 23 0:21:26 45 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Evan Cumpston 221 49 M 1:25:53 2 0:20:43 51 1:45 0:40:17 24 1:26 30 0:21:42 49 Hillsboro, OR 3. Dave Hofer 240 48 M 1:27:23 3 0:19:40 38 1:08 0:42:55 38 2:08 36 0:21:31 46 Tigard, OR 4. Gordon Cully 215 46 M 1:30:29 4 0:19:40 37 2:19 0:45:21 54 2:38 54 0:20:30 35 Salem, OR 5. David Krayeski 248 45 M 1:34:50 5 0:21:42 62 1:45 0:48:47 77 1:48 71 0:20:47 38 Bend, OR 6. Frank Dick 85 46 M 1:40:16 6 0:21:17 56 3:15 0:51:39 117 2:21 100 0:21:43 50 Portland, OR 7. Steve Hoffeditz 201 45 M 1:40:28 7 0:24:44 143 2:03 0:48:16 71 1:54 84 0:23:30 72 Oregon City, OR 8. John Stone 321 47 M 1:40:29 8 0:21:50 64 2:25 0:50:38 100 2:20 87 0:23:15 66 Salem, OR 9. Bob Powers 112 47 M 1:41:31 9 0:23:07 87 2:16 0:49:02 80 2:51 88 0:24:15 98 Bainbridge Island, WA 10. Erik Goodfriend 189 49 M 1:43:17 10 0:24:03 123 1:45 0:51:18 111 1:57 108 0:24:14 97 Portland, OR 11. Bryan Osterhout 55 48 M 1:44:53 11 0:22:34 76 1:08 0:56:34 180 1:18 134 0:23:18 67 Eugene, OR 12. Rich Castagno 319 46 M 1:49:01 12 0:25:08 157 2:34 0:52:01 121 2:43 142 0:26:35 149 Gresham, OR 13. Eric Bergstrom 234 48 M 1:52:36 13 0:26:44 193 2:16 0:54:46 159 1:59 163 0:26:50 159 Portland, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ann Davidson 286 46 F 1:23:27 1 0:19:06 29 1:08 0:41:43 33 1:29 27 0:20:00 24 Portland, OR 2. Janet Howard 77 49 F 1:30:15 2 0:20:38 49 1:30 0:44:55 50 1:33 48 0:21:38 47 Clackamas, OR 3. Kristy Aalberg 219 45 F 1:30:57 3 0:20:33 45 2:19 0:44:27 46 1:53 49 0:21:45 51 Portland, OR 4. Shari Green 213 45 F 1:48:37 4 0:27:25 207 2:17 0:49:06 82 2:20 130 0:27:28 175 Portland, OR 5. Satoko Ehlen 191 45 F 1:48:47 5 0:23:51 112 1:44 0:54:37 155 1:59 139 0:26:36 150 Portland, OR 6. Lorinda Limpf 125 45 F 1:52:54 6 0:24:57 147 2:53 0:58:17 194 3:02 192 0:23:45 77 Battle Ground, WA 7. April Waterman 148 47 F 1:56:36 7 0:26:01 180 2:51 0:57:09 187 2:21 185 0:28:13 189 West Linn, OR 8. Wendy Beck 127 47 F 1:56:38 8 0:24:58 148 2:56 0:59:28 206 3:39 205 0:25:37 127 Camas, WA 9. Lauren Maunder 118 45 F 2:10:33 9 0:29:10 241 4:13 1:02:21 231 2:49 236 0:32:00 238 Boring, OR 10. Dori White 74 46 F 2:11:20 10 0:31:06 265 2:02 1:02:38 232 2:20 234 0:33:13 249 Portland, OR 11. Jareda Webb 296 45 F 2:16:06 11 0:27:48 214 4:06 1:09:32 254 4:21 258 0:30:19 217 Beaverton, OR 12. Julie Dirks 207 45 F 2:25:42 12 0:30:34 259 2:20 1:13:27 265 3:10 268 0:36:11 264 Seattle, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Drangsholt 322 52 M 1:26:55 1 0:21:25 59 1:08 0:41:01 29 1:19 33 0:22:02 55 Federal Way, WA 2. George Wespi 163 53 M 1:39:13 2 0:23:25 94 2:35 0:44:52 49 3:01 70 0:25:20 121 Hillsboro, OR 3. Mike Lehman 271 54 M 1:47:44 3 0:24:52 145 2:08 0:50:07 95 1:51 105 0:28:45 201 West Linn, OR 4. Bryan Guerin 17 50 M 1:53:59 4 0:26:38 191 1:54 0:53:57 150 2:36 157 0:28:53 202 Tualatin, OR 5. Steve Gratton 278 52 M 1:55:05 5 0:27:59 216 1:53 0:55:53 174 2:01 176 0:27:18 172 Happy Valley, OR 6. Mike Ulrich 42 51 M 1:57:04 6 0:26:59 199 3:26 0:55:30 170 2:46 189 0:28:22 192 Bainbridge Is, WA 7. Eric Apablasa 95 52 M 2:22:03 7 0:33:01 273 4:31 1:04:41 238 5:17 260 0:34:32 259 Sequim, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Campbell 310 50 F 1:46:47 1 0:24:20 130 1:36 0:53:02 137 1:38 122 0:26:11 142 Aloha, OR 2. Pamela Johnson 110 51 F 1:57:09 2 0:24:59 150 2:50 1:00:05 210 3:03 204 0:26:11 141 West Linn, OR 3. Renee Way 299 51 F 2:04:59 3 0:28:45 232 2:30 0:58:19 195 3:59 215 0:31:26 233 Sherwood, OR 4. Sue Kloster 111 51 F 2:06:56 4 0:28:29 230 3:23 1:00:30 214 3:37 226 0:30:56 228 Milwaukie, OR 5. Amy Holbrook 103 52 F 2:10:06 5 0:29:37 252 2:45 1:02:13 230 3:09 231 0:32:21 242 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Rebecca Prentiss 109 50 F 2:19:10 6 0:29:01 237 2:05 1:14:06 269 3:08 264 0:30:50 225 Kent, WA 7. Mary Hunchberger 96 52 F 2:22:00 7 0:33:02 274 4:22 1:05:21 241 4:48 261 0:34:26 258 Sequim, WA 8. Christi Ulrich 44 52 F 2:44:14 8 0:38:42 285 3:53 1:13:57 268 4:07 286 0:43:35 283 Bainbridge Is, WA 9. Cheryl Smith 258 50 F 2:48:11 9 0:39:40 286 4:16 1:11:58 260 3:51 284 0:48:26 285 Lacey, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Frank Goulard 188 57 M 1:30:11 1 0:21:50 65 1:01 0:42:25 34 1:34 40 0:23:21 69 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Eugene Partridge 123 59 M 1:41:50 2 0:22:53 83 1:50 0:52:08 124 2:11 109 0:22:47 62 Kent, WA 3. Mark Connell 160 55 M 1:44:34 3 0:22:47 80 2:21 0:51:17 109 2:38 107 0:25:31 124 Sandy, OR 4. Matt McDonald 250 57 M 1:46:59 4 0:23:49 107 1:52 0:53:33 143 1:53 129 0:25:51 134 Vancouver, WA 5. Steven Marx 302 57 M 1:51:41 5 0:25:57 178 2:10 0:53:54 148 2:38 153 0:27:02 162 Beaverton, OR 6. Ron Sklar 154 57 M 1:53:23 6 0:25:31 168 1:53 0:55:03 165 2:55 161 0:28:00 186 Portland, OR 7. Paul Moore 62 56 M 1:53:46 7 0:27:34 209 1:25 0:55:46 171 1:43 172 0:27:18 173 Vancouver, WA 8. Steven Floyd 168 55 M 1:57:55 8 0:27:19 206 3:18 0:54:39 156 3:01 184 0:29:38 213 Beavercreek, OR 9. Richard Plainfield 107 55 M 1:59:20 9 0:26:47 194 2:16 0:53:06 139 3:36 164 0:33:34 252 Portland, OR FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laurie Marx 301 55 F 1:57:06 1 0:29:16 244 2:35 0:54:53 161 1:51 188 0:28:31 196 Beaverton, OR 2. Barbara Briody 229 55 F 2:20:49 2 0:31:22 267 2:43 1:07:55 251 3:10 256 0:35:38 262 Durham, OR 3. Karen Wittenburg 260 56 F 2:41:38 3 0:41:16 288 3:09 1:10:55 258 2:25 279 0:43:53 284 Hillsboro, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Cross 204 61 M 1:41:38 1 0:23:45 106 1:48 0:50:02 93 1:53 89 0:24:10 96 Hillsboro, OR 2. Kirk Rose 306 62 M 1:42:59 2 0:23:36 101 2:04 0:49:12 86 1:56 82 0:26:10 140 Albany, OR 3. Roger Herndon 137 62 M 1:49:15 3 0:25:41 172 2:15 0:52:10 125 2:20 141 0:26:49 158 Portland, OR 4. Larry Betten 268 63 M 2:01:57 4 0:28:09 218 2:00 0:59:47 209 2:44 214 0:29:17 209 Portland, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lauren Binder 108 62 F 1:32:49 1 0:22:31 75 1:42 0:43:36 41 1:35 50 0:23:25 71 Portland, OR 2. Charlene Osborn 53 60 F 2:21:45 2 0:31:41 270 1:52 1:05:57 244 2:01 242 0:40:14 274 Snohomish, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Wally Schwane 179 67 M 2:25:09 1 0:28:21 225 3:48 1:07:36 249 3:21 248 0:42:03 277 Camas, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tanner Hensley 183 29 M 1:44:27 1 0:23:44 104 1:50 0:48:32 75 2:27 78 0:27:54 184 Vancouver, WA 2. Mark Kristensson 277 33 M 1:45:24 2 0:23:14 88 3:04 0:51:41 118 2:13 117 0:25:11 118 Bellevue, WA 3. Scott Smith 287 29 M 1:47:31 3 0:25:40 171 2:50 0:50:49 102 2:34 136 0:25:38 128 Portland, OR 4. Branin Cook 210 39 M 1:58:11 4 0:25:02 152 1:40 1:01:58 229 1:54 201 0:27:36 179 Clackamas, OR 5. Edward Jessie 16 37 M 2:19:49 5 0:28:51 234 3:23 1:11:33 259 3:03 259 0:32:58 246 Portland, OR 6. Steven Nicholson 135 37 M 2:25:46 6 0:29:06 240 2:08 1:10:49 257 2:14 250 0:41:28 275 Washougal, WA 7. John Herrera 33 34 M 2:48:11 7 0:34:00 278 3:36 1:24:51 287 3:23 288 0:42:21 280 Vancouver, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Garth Meihoff 152 45 M 1:42:12 1 0:24:26 134 2:05 0:48:20 72 2:38 91 0:24:43 107 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Mike Peoples 158 40 M 1:54:12 2 0:27:36 211 2:22 0:51:46 120 1:54 148 0:30:33 221 Olympia, WA 3. Doug Davies 70 45 M 1:55:01 3 0:26:10 184 1:38 0:56:03 178 1:57 165 0:29:13 207 Portland, OR 4. Mark Mansell 102 49 M 1:59:06 4 0:27:35 210 1:36 0:59:30 207 1:46 199 0:28:38 200 La Center, WA 5. Scott Flury 304 48 M 2:07:17 5 0:29:13 243 4:01 0:51:02 105 3:57 181 0:39:04 271 Vancouver, WA 6. Steven Wick 280 49 M 2:09:49 6 0:33:30 276 3:09 0:52:45 132 2:50 209 0:37:34 266 Bellevue, WA 7. Ralph Vizcaino 242 48 M 2:13:42 7 0:29:26 249 3:24 1:01:29 223 4:38 237 0:34:45 260 Vancouver, WA 8. David Livengood 194 47 M 2:15:57 8 0:30:46 260 3:39 1:04:47 240 3:07 245 0:33:37 254 Milwaukie, OR 9. Dave Moeller 141 41 M 2:17:15 9 0:29:56 254 6:03 1:01:29 222 3:46 241 0:36:00 263 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alexandria Marine 174 36 F 1:44:24 1 0:25:48 176 2:43 0:46:54 66 3:20 102 0:25:39 129 Portland, OR 2. Suzanne Silvonen 140 28 F 1:45:41 2 0:23:34 98 3:05 0:52:04 123 1:49 119 0:25:09 115 Newport, OR 3. Sheri Baker 212 36 F 1:51:58 3 0:25:21 165 2:05 0:55:47 172 2:02 160 0:26:43 153 Woodburn, OR 4. Paige Huggins 106 26 F 1:53:56 4 0:26:12 185 1:28 0:59:19 204 1:16 183 0:25:40 130 Portland, OR 5. Jennifer Cullison 222 32 F 1:54:10 5 0:25:12 162 2:40 0:56:54 183 2:33 174 0:26:51 160 Vancouver, WA 6. Lindsay May 50 26 F 2:10:44 6 0:29:32 250 2:55 1:01:09 218 1:57 224 0:35:10 261 Portland, OR 7. Aleta Fullenwider 274 32 F 2:18:36 7 0:29:48 253 1:52 1:10:47 256 2:06 253 0:34:03 257 Portland, OR 8. Rebecca Larsen 39 34 F 2:32:40 8 0:34:17 280 2:03 1:13:50 267 3:19 274 0:39:11 272 Tualatin, OR 9. Ali Mageehon 57 34 F 2:39:21 9 0:36:27 284 2:17 1:18:39 280 2:39 285 0:39:19 273 Roseburg, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:12:42 1 / 4 PORTLAND TRI CLUB Aj Lafrenz 0:16:26 5:17 2 2 29 M 377 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Ricciardi 0:38:05 23.24 8 8 46 M 376 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aj Lafrenz 0:16:55 5:27 1 1 29 M 377 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:56 2 / 4 SANFORD & SON Sam Sanford 0:18:37 6:00 22 22 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Sanford 0:45:46 19.34 60 52 59 M 359 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 35 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Sanford 0:19:07 6:09 17 17 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:29:28 1 / 4 HASEROT RACE-INC Amy Haserot 0:23:49 7:40 108 24 28 F 309 Kelso, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:38:38 22.91 12 12 41 M 307 Kelso, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:25:07 8:05 114 31 28 F 309 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:39:07 1 / 4 WHICH LEE Lee X Tye 0:25:07 8:05 156 43 42 F 358 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lee Tye 0:46:22 19.09 63 54 44 M 357 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lee X Tye 0:25:45 8:17 132 40 42 F 358 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:40:31 3 / 4 SPEED RACERS Al Martinez 0:22:35 7:16 78 67 41 M 364 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Brachear 0:52:29 16.86 128 103 40 M 361 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 79 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Al Martinez 0:23:54 7:42 84 64 41 M 364 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:41:41 1 / 2 RUNNING AVERAGES Geoff Doerfler 0:24:32 7:54 137 101 44 M 371 Clackamas, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Don Schweitzer 0:51:09 17.30 107 85 46 M 372 Forest Grove, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 95 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie Haag 0:23:58 7:43 87 67 46 M 370 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:44:36 4 / 4 TEAM DAD John Gries 0:25:09 8:06 161 116 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Gries 0:50:21 17.58 98 77 24 M 354 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Gries 0:27:06 8:43 168 110 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:45:47 2 / 4 SHIN SPLINTS Ken Hahn 0:23:32 7:34 96 77 52 M 383 Tigard, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelby Hahn 0:53:36 16.51 145 33 39 F 382 Tigard, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Locke 0:26:45 8:37 155 102 40 M 384 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:46:34 2 / 4 TEAM CJ Jenesa Reich 0:26:08 8:25 183 60 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cody Reich 0:52:24 16.89 127 102 37 M 381 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 118 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jenesa Reich 0:26:15 8:27 143 47 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:49:25 3 / 4 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:28:50 9:17 233 90 60 F 378 Portland, OR 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:48:36 18.21 76 62 66 M 379 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:33 9:31 212 82 60 F 378 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:50:38 3 / 4 EVIL TWINS Tina Langley 0:26:02 8:23 182 59 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nathan Wetzel 0:56:02 15.79 176 129 34 M 366 Scapoose, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 150 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Langley 0:26:49 8:38 156 54 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:55:05 2 / 2 CAPTAIN NEON Kevin Edwards 0:23:56 7:42 116 90 53 M 373 Vancouver, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Thompson 1:00:13 14.70 211 143 58 M 374 Vancouver, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dave Harrison 0:29:01 9:20 206 127 80 M 375 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:58:51 1 / 1 YOUCANTBRNEIGHBOR Kendra Kimbirauskas 0:29:19 9:26 246 98 31 F 368 Colton, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shanna Hyland 0:57:04 15.51 186 54 40 F 369 Colton, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 182 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Bell 0:30:36 9:51 223 88 34 F 367 Colton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:06:03 4 / 4 SHARON & JERRY Sharon Evoy 0:31:20 10:05 266 111 59 F 385 La Grande, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Sebestyen 1:00:28 14.64 213 144 58 M 386 La Grande, OR 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 218 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Evoy 0:31:51 10:15 237 97 59 F 385 La Grande, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:35:25 4 / 4 TEAM MOM Katie Gries 0:27:44 8:56 212 77 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Gries 1:34:31 9.36 288 124 50 F 351 Brush Prairie, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Gries 0:30:49 9:55 224 89 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:12:42 1 / 4 PORTLAND TRI CLUB Aj Lafrenz 0:16:26 5:17 2 2 29 M 377 Portland, OR TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Ricciardi 0:38:05 23.24 8 8 46 M 376 Portland, OR 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aj Lafrenz 0:16:55 5:27 1 1 29 M 377 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:24:56 2 / 4 SANFORD & SON Sam Sanford 0:18:37 6:00 22 22 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Sanford 0:45:46 19.34 60 52 59 M 359 Lake Oswego, OR 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 35 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Sanford 0:19:07 6:09 17 17 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:40:31 3 / 4 SPEED RACERS Al Martinez 0:22:35 7:16 78 67 41 M 364 Portland, OR 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Brachear 0:52:29 16.86 128 103 40 M 361 Portland, OR 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 79 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Al Martinez 0:23:54 7:42 84 64 41 M 364 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:44:36 4 / 4 TEAM DAD John Gries 0:25:09 8:06 161 116 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Gries 0:50:21 17.58 98 77 24 M 354 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 92 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Gries 0:27:06 8:43 168 110 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:58:51 1 / 1 YOUCANTBRNEIGHBOR Kendra Kimbirauskas 0:29:19 9:26 246 98 31 F 368 Colton, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shanna Hyland 0:57:04 15.51 186 54 40 F 369 Colton, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 182 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Bell 0:30:36 9:51 223 88 34 F 367 Colton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 71-90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:39:07 1 / 4 WHICH LEE Lee X Tye 0:25:07 8:05 156 43 42 F 358 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lee Tye 0:46:22 19.09 63 54 44 M 357 Portland, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lee X Tye 0:25:45 8:17 132 40 42 F 358 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:45:47 2 / 4 SHIN SPLINTS Ken Hahn 0:23:32 7:34 96 77 52 M 383 Tigard, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelby Hahn 0:53:36 16.51 145 33 39 F 382 Tigard, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Locke 0:26:45 8:37 155 102 40 M 384 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:50:38 3 / 4 EVIL TWINS Tina Langley 0:26:02 8:23 182 59 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nathan Wetzel 0:56:02 15.79 176 129 34 M 366 Scapoose, OR 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 150 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tina Langley 0:26:49 8:38 156 54 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:35:25 4 / 4 TEAM MOM Katie Gries 0:27:44 8:56 212 77 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Gries 1:34:31 9.36 288 124 50 F 351 Brush Prairie, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katie Gries 0:30:49 9:55 224 89 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:41:41 1 / 2 RUNNING AVERAGES Geoff Doerfler 0:24:32 7:54 137 101 44 M 371 Clackamas, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Don Schweitzer 0:51:09 17.30 107 85 46 M 372 Forest Grove, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 95 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie Haag 0:23:58 7:43 87 67 46 M 370 Hillsboro, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:55:05 2 / 2 CAPTAIN NEON Kevin Edwards 0:23:56 7:42 116 90 53 M 373 Vancouver, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Thompson 1:00:13 14.70 211 143 58 M 374 Vancouver, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dave Harrison 0:29:01 9:20 206 127 80 M 375 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:29:28 1 / 4 HASEROT RACE-INC Amy Haserot 0:23:49 7:40 108 24 28 F 309 Kelso, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:38:38 22.91 12 12 41 M 307 Kelso, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Haserot 0:25:07 8:05 114 31 28 F 309 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:46:34 2 / 4 TEAM CJ Jenesa Reich 0:26:08 8:25 183 60 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cody Reich 0:52:24 16.89 127 102 37 M 381 Brush Prairie, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 118 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jenesa Reich 0:26:15 8:27 143 47 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:49:25 3 / 4 TEAM ROCKY Gk Griffith 0:28:50 9:17 233 90 60 F 378 Portland, OR 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:48:36 18.21 76 62 66 M 379 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 114 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:29:33 9:31 212 82 60 F 378 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:06:03 4 / 4 SHARON & JERRY Sharon Evoy 0:31:20 10:05 266 111 59 F 385 La Grande, OR 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Sebestyen 1:00:28 14.64 213 144 58 M 386 La Grande, OR 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 218 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Evoy 0:31:51 10:15 237 97 59 F 385 La Grande, OR -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RUN #1 - SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:16:20 5:15 AE Jay Cech 32 M 311 Portland, OR 2. 0:16:26 5:17 R3 Aj Lafrenz 29 M 377 Portland, OR 3. 0:16:29 5:18 AE Joshua Monda 28 M 48 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:17:00 5:28 AE Jake Barauat 32 M 308 Happy Valley, OR 5. 0:17:11 5:32 AE Seth Berntsen 35 M 195 Seattle, WA 6. 0:17:11 5:32 AE Brendan Treacy 24 M 54 Portland, OR 7. 0:17:17 5:34 AE Logan Osterhout 18 M 56 Eugene, OR 8. 0:17:26 5:37 AE Matt Berg 37 M 284 Reno, NV 9. 0:17:27 5:37 AE Ryan Heffernan 34 M 297 Bremerton, WA 10. 0:17:38 5:41 AE Charles Rivers 28 M 198 Seattle, WA 11. 0:17:49 5:44 AE Mark Wilson 40 M 211 Portland, OR 12. 0:18:06 5:50 AE Chris Auth 40 M 227 Portland, OR 13. 0:18:06 5:50 AE Aaron Scheidies 28 M 251 Seattle, WA 14. 0:18:07 5:50 AE Devin Vanscoy 25 M 64 Salem, OR 15. 0:18:07 5:50 AE Sean Campbell 43 M 314 Klamath Falls, OR 16. 0:18:11 5:51 AE Jacob Fullen 19 M 262 Kent, WA 17. 0:18:12 5:51 AE Paul Needham 40 M 58 Vancouver, BC 18. 0:18:16 5:53 AE Gerry Marvin 26 M 315 Seattle, WA 19. 0:18:17 5:53 AE Ken Hyland 42 M 149 Colton, OR 20. 0:18:18 5:53 AE Peter Courogen 43 M 325 Portland, OR 21. 0:18:31 5:58 AE Sean Bryson 35 M 305 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:18:37 6:00 R3 Sam Sanford 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:18:41 6:01 AE Peter Schwane 31 M 180 Portland, OR 24. 0:18:44 6:02 AE Andrew Heintz 27 M 91 Portland, OR 25. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Tanner Tennyson 23 M 10 Seattle, WA 26. 0:18:55 6:05 AE Dave Florence 42 M 144 Canby, OR 27. 0:18:58 6:06 AE Vinaypreet Gill 31 M 254 Hillsboro, OR 28. 0:18:58 6:06 AE Sean Kato 36 M 245 Omak, WA 29. 0:19:06 6:09 AE Ann Davidson 46 F 286 Portland, OR 30. 0:19:07 6:09 AE Brynje Enderle 32 F 175 Portland, OR 31. 0:19:15 6:12 AE John Banks 27 M 75 Clackamas, OR 32. 0:19:22 6:14 AE Philip Hatton 37 M 249 Portland, OR 33. 0:19:27 6:16 AE Justin Samples 27 M 279 Vancouver, WA 34. 0:19:29 6:16 AE Stephanie Snyder 40 F 86 Salem, OR 35. 0:19:36 6:19 AE Rui Zhu 33 M 145 Salem, OR 36. 0:19:36 6:19 AE Steve Murcott 35 M 298 Portland, OR 37. 0:19:40 6:20 AE Gordon Cully 46 M 215 Salem, OR 38. 0:19:40 6:20 AE Dave Hofer 48 M 240 Tigard, OR 39. 0:19:43 6:21 AE Jenn Marsh 24 F 264 Seattle, WA 40. 0:19:43 6:21 AE Julie Leasure 38 F 312 Portland, OR 41. 0:19:53 6:24 AE David Cummings 30 M 224 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:19:59 6:26 AE Tyler Hersel 30 M 303 Gresham, OR 43. 0:20:21 6:33 AE David Mabry 36 M 289 Portland, OR 44. 0:20:29 6:36 AE Robert West 45 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 45. 0:20:33 6:37 AE Kristy Aalberg 45 F 219 Portland, OR 46. 0:20:33 6:37 AE Adam Huycke 27 M 187 Bend , OR 47. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Sean McCarthy 43 M 291 Tigard, OR 48. 0:20:36 6:38 AE Bryant Howard 39 M 78 Clackamas, OR 49. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Janet Howard 49 F 77 Clackamas, OR 50. 0:20:43 6:40 AE Jessica Thompson 23 F 173 Hillsboro, OR 51. 0:20:43 6:40 AE Evan Cumpston 49 M 221 Hillsboro, OR 52. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Ryan Chase 31 M 186 Tigard, OR 53. 0:21:05 6:47 AE Tim White 40 M 66 Portland, OR 54. 0:21:06 6:47 AE Jonathan Ingram 27 M 9 Sherwood, OR 55. 0:21:12 6:49 AE Morgan Denny 29 F 293 Portland, OR 56. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Frank Dick 46 M 85 Portland, OR 57. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Travis Naillon 29 M 7 Olympia, WA 58. 0:21:24 6:53 AE Anthony McCray 33 M 130 Portland, OR 59. 0:21:25 6:54 AE Mark Drangsholt 52 M 322 Federal Way, WA 60. 0:21:39 6:58 AE Scott Birdwell 30 M 97 Bend, OR 61. 0:21:41 6:59 AE Derek McCammon 39 M 98 Happy Valley, OR 62. 0:21:42 6:59 AE David Krayeski 45 M 248 Bend, OR 63. 0:21:42 6:59 AE Riley McCammon 13 M 99 Happy Valley, OR 64. 0:21:50 7:02 AE John Stone 47 M 321 Salem, OR 65. 0:21:50 7:02 AE Frank Goulard 57 M 188 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Jonathan Homer 37 M 34 Sherwood, OR 67. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Troy Rappold 42 M 209 Wilsonville, OR 68. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Thomas Gross 32 M 83 Portland, OR 69. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Patrik Cullen 43 M 22 Clackamas, OR 70. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Takayuki Haraguchi 34 M 133 Hillsboro, OR 71. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Shawn McAulay 35 M 236 Vancouver, WA 72. 0:22:05 7:06 AE Annie Bencomo 31 F 216 Portland, OR 73. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Walter Cahall 41 M 79 Beaverton, OR 74. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Jeffrey Platt 31 M 283 Seattle, WA 75. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Lauren Binder 62 F 108 Portland, OR 76. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Bryan Osterhout 48 M 55 Eugene, OR 77. 0:22:35 7:16 AE Brad Wilkins 39 M 132 Aloha, OR 78. 0:22:35 7:16 R3 Al Martinez 41 M 364 Portland, OR 79. 0:22:40 7:18 AE Rebecca Hillary 33 F 265 Portland, OR 80. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Mark Connell 55 M 160 Sandy, OR 81. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Jenna Ramaker 25 F 226 Portland, OR 82. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Michelle Mishoe 38 F 157 Portland, OR 83. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 123 Kent, WA 84. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Marcia Reynolds 42 F 243 Portland, OR 85. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Geoffrey Wunn 31 M 192 Troutdale, OR 86. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 184 Seatac, WA 87. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Bob Powers 47 M 112 Bainbridge Island, WA 88. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Mark Kristensson 33 M 277 Bellevue, WA 89. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Troy Bayne 42 M 185 Beaverton, OR 90. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Robyn Schmidt 26 F 61 Portland, OR 91. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Anu Campbell 40 F 313 Klamath Falls, OR 92. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Deani Iversen 41 F 228 Portland, OR 93. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Marcy Glaser 33 F 223 Portland, OR 94. 0:23:25 7:32 AE George Wespi 53 M 163 Hillsboro, OR 95. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 32 M 68 Portland, OR 96. 0:23:32 7:34 R1 Ken Hahn 52 M 383 Tigard, OR 97. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Jennifer De Boer 34 F 76 Portland, OR 98. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Suzanne Silvonen 28 F 140 Newport, OR 99. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Julie Burnett 26 F 282 Corvallis, OR 100. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Quinn Meihoff 15 M 153 Lake Oswego, OR 101. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Kirk Rose 62 M 306 Albany, OR 102. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 117 Port Orchard, WA 103. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Pattric Langley 39 M 285 Aloha, OR 104. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Tanner Hensley 29 M 183 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Eduardo Lamothe 36 M 122 Cottage Grove, OR 106. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Patrick Cross 61 M 204 Hillsboro, OR 107. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Matt McDonald 57 M 250 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:23:49 7:40 R3 Amy Haserot 28 F 309 Kelso, WA 109. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Brandon Wymore 27 M 113 Gresham, OR 110. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Carter Clay 12 M 218 Camas, WA 111. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Christian Clay 39 M 217 Camas, WA 112. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Satoko Ehlen 45 F 191 Portland, OR 113. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Dustin Chase 27 M 323 Tigard, OR 114. 0:23:54 7:42 AE Darrin Helsel 38 M 84 Portland, OR 115. 0:23:55 7:42 AE Tiffany Jenks 32 F 252 Portland, OR 116. 0:23:56 7:42 R1 Kevin Edwards 53 M 373 Vancouver, WA 117. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Steve Larson 36 M 272 Salem, OR 118. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Rebecca Gross 31 F 80 Portland, OR 119. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Tracy Nelson 36 F 52 Tigard, OR 120. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Lauren Peters 27 F 90 Eugene, OR 121. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Nick McFarland 32 M 151 Seattle, WA 122. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Andrew Miller 33 M 295 Portland, OR 123. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Erik Goodfriend 49 M 189 Portland, OR 124. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Jessica Montgomery 27 F 146 Portland, OR 125. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Marisa McFarland 31 F 150 Seattle, WA 126. 0:24:17 7:49 AE David Mason 37 M 165 Vancouver, WA 127. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Frank Miles 26 M 196 Seattle, WA 128. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Joe Pallett 27 M 225 Portland, OR 129. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Karen Biagini 32 F 47 Portland, OR 130. 0:24:20 7:50 AE Lisa Campbell 50 F 310 Aloha, OR 131. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Kristina Fitzgerald 28 F 246 Portland, OR 132. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Warren Zimmerman 34 M 35 Portland, OR 133. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Deborah Skalbeck 30 F 239 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Garth Meihoff 45 M 152 Lake Oswego, OR 135. 0:24:27 7:52 AE John Wrobel 30 M 247 Portland, OR 136. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Gina Ohnstad 32 F 199 Portland, OR 137. 0:24:32 7:54 R1 Geoff Doerfler 44 M 371 Clackamas, OR 138. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Russell Mantifel 29 M 320 Portland, OR 139. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Denton Davison 37 M 38 Vancouver, WA 140. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Sal Colletto 32 M 326 Camas, WA 141. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Kerry Arndt 28 F 200 Portland, OR 142. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 39 F 202 Oregon City, OR 143. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Steve Hoffeditz 45 M 201 Oregon City, OR 144. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Angie Naillon 27 F 8 Olympia, WA 145. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Mike Lehman 54 M 271 West Linn, OR 146. 0:24:56 8:02 AE David Feeney 42 M 147 Vancouver, WA 147. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Lorinda Limpf 45 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 148. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Wendy Beck 47 F 127 Camas, WA 149. 0:24:59 8:02 AE David Adkins 38 M 232 Battle Ground, WA 150. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Pamela Johnson 51 F 110 West Linn, OR 151. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Loren Buckmaster 36 M 255 Beaverton, OR 152. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Branin Cook 39 M 210 Clackamas, OR 153. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Austin Lee 27 M 290 Vancouver, WA 154. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Raymond Woodson 31 M 270 Vancouver, WA 155. 0:25:05 8:04 AE David Wolstenholme 40 M 59 North Vancouver, BC 156. 0:25:07 8:05 R3 Lee X Tye 42 F 358 Portland, OR 157. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Rich Castagno 46 M 319 Gresham, OR 158. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Lance Beeson 40 M 171 Kennewick, WA 159. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Margrit Wespi 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 160. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Tiffany Marshall 31 F 203 Portland, OR 161. 0:25:09 8:06 R3 John Gries 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA 162. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Jennifer Cullison 32 F 222 Vancouver, WA 163. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Cory Larson 38 F 324 Salem, OR 164. 0:25:13 8:07 AE John Stuart 42 M 20 Portland, OR 165. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Sheri Baker 36 F 212 Woodburn, OR 166. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Meagen Kassner 37 F 143 Hillsboro, OR 167. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Alison Sizer 31 F 257 Portland, OR 168. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Ron Sklar 57 M 154 Portland, OR 169. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Victor Phillips 40 M 318 Hillsboro, OR 170. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Heather Jones 36 F 253 Portland, OR 171. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Scott Smith 29 M 287 Portland, OR 172. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Roger Herndon 62 M 137 Portland, OR 173. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Chris Ernhardt 39 F 100 Beaverton, OR 174. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Karen Pearson 43 F 104 Oregon City, OR 175. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Emmanuelle Jarmon 38 F 25 Vancouver, WA 176. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Alexandria Marine 36 F 174 Portland, OR 177. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Veronica Vance 39 F 21 Portland, OR 178. 0:25:57 8:21 AE Steven Marx 57 M 302 Beaverton, OR 179. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Rene Bagley 44 M 182 Portland, OR 180. 0:26:01 8:22 AE April Waterman 47 F 148 West Linn, OR 181. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Josy Wright 32 F 46 Portland, OR 182. 0:26:02 8:23 R3 Tina Langley 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR 183. 0:26:08 8:25 R3 Jenesa Reich 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA 184. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Doug Davies 45 M 70 Portland, OR 185. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Paige Huggins 26 F 106 Portland, OR 186. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Ernie Sturzinger 27 M 31 Portland, OR 187. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Yelena Kalkina 34 F 30 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Janice Jenks 35 F 24 Vancouver, WA 189. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 114 Cottage Grove, OR 190. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Brandon Larkin 27 M 134 Creswell, OR 191. 0:26:38 8:34 AE Bryan Guerin 50 M 17 Tualatin, OR 192. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Tracy Hughes 34 F 126 Sherwood, OR 193. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Eric Bergstrom 48 M 234 Portland, OR 194. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Richard Plainfield 55 M 107 Portland, OR 195. 0:26:49 8:38 AE Amber Connell 38 F 71 Portland, OR 196. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Josie Gorski 28 F 69 Portland, OR 197. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Karen Harman 44 F 45 Portland, OR 198. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Tori Darnell 41 F 60 Vancouver, WA 199. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Mike Ulrich 51 M 42 Bainbridge Is, WA 200. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Jennifer McManaway 36 F 156 Tualatin, OR 201. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Nancy Zink 39 F 82 Portland, OR 202. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Dan Larson 36 M 273 Corvallis, OR 203. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Lawanda Dimmler 36 F 131 Aloha, OR 204. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Teresa Overall 40 F 72 Vancouver, WA 205. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Contente Burke-Frazier40 F 317 Portland, OR 206. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Steven Floyd 55 M 168 Beavercreek, OR 207. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Shari Green 45 F 213 Portland, OR 208. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Cheryl Banks 41 F 214 Portland, OR 209. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Paul Moore 56 M 62 Vancouver, WA 210. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Mark Mansell 49 M 102 La Center, WA 211. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Mike Peoples 40 M 158 Olympia, WA 212. 0:27:44 8:56 R3 Katie Gries 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA 213. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Janine Wright 40 F 136 Kent, WA 214. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Jareda Webb 45 F 296 Beaverton, OR 215. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Debbie Blair 39 F 32 Sherwood, OR 216. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Steve Gratton 52 M 278 Happy Valley, OR 217. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Stephanie Bertrand 26 F 281 Portland, OR 218. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Larry Betten 63 M 268 Portland, OR 219. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Leigh Wheeler 44 F 169 Portland, OR 220. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Dan Sorensen 29 M 300 Portland, OR 221. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Jill Widmer 28 F 288 Portland, OR 222. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Keith Hayes 31 M 176 Milwaukie, OR 223. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Kelseyleigh Green 27 F 119 Vancouver, WA 224. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Kelly Kemp 40 F 294 Vancouver, WA 225. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Wally Schwane 67 M 179 Camas, WA 226. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Kerianne McKeon 25 F 27 Beaverton, OR 227. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Dominic Mara 26 M 26 Beaverton, OR 228. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Megan Phelps 24 F 37 Mosier, OR 229. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Oliver Phelps 38 M 36 Mosier, OR 230. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Sue Kloster 51 F 111 Milwaukie, OR 231. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Steve Kerlee 42 M 159 Longview, WA 232. 0:28:45 9:15 AE Renee Way 51 F 299 Sherwood, OR 233. 0:28:50 9:17 R3 Gk Griffith 60 F 378 Portland, OR 234. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Edward Jessie 37 M 16 Portland, OR 235. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Louise Cassell 34 F 170 Newcastle, WA 236. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Nick Momyer 32 M 120 Seattle, WA 237. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Rebecca Prentiss 50 F 109 Kent, WA 238. 0:29:02 9:21 AE Camron McDonald 31 F 121 Seattle, WA 239. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Rachel Ganzon 44 F 101 Portland, OR 240. 0:29:06 9:22 AE Steven Nicholson 37 M 135 Washougal, WA 241. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Lauren Maunder 45 F 118 Boring, OR 242. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Jason Roth 39 M 316 Vancouver, WA 243. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Scott Flury 48 M 304 Vancouver, WA 244. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Laurie Marx 55 F 301 Beaverton, OR 245. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Penny Woodcock 40 F 190 Beaverton, OR 246. 0:29:19 9:26 R1 Kendra Kimbirauskas 31 F 368 Colton, OR 247. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Jay Kudlicka 41 M 238 Vancouver, WA 248. 0:29:26 9:28 AE William Reppeto 39 M 241 Vancouver, WA 249. 0:29:26 9:28 AE Ralph Vizcaino 48 M 242 Vancouver, WA 250. 0:29:32 9:30 AE Lindsay May 26 F 50 Portland, OR 251. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Hani Eid 36 M 138 Ridgefield, WA 252. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Amy Holbrook 52 F 103 Lake Oswego, OR 253. 0:29:48 9:35 AE Aleta Fullenwider 32 F 274 Portland, OR 254. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Dave Moeller 41 M 141 Vancouver, WA 255. 0:30:25 9:47 AE Jennifer Overstreet 31 F 139 Beaverton, OR 256. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Sean Walker 24 M 23 Clackamas, OR 257. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Erika Rose 26 F 259 Keizer, OR 258. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Megan Labrousse 23 F 244 Keizer, OR 259. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Julie Dirks 45 F 207 Seattle, WA 260. 0:30:46 9:54 AE David Livengood 47 M 194 Milwaukie, OR 261. 0:30:46 9:54 AE Sherrie Austin 42 F 193 Portland, OR 262. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Noga Sachs 26 F 292 Portland, OR 263. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Kelly Bowers 38 F 12 Sherwood, OR 264. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Kinara Brocius 28 F 181 Portland, OR 265. 0:31:06 10:01 AE Dori White 46 F 74 Portland, OR 266. 0:31:20 10:05 R3 Sharon Evoy 59 F 385 La Grande, OR 267. 0:31:22 10:06 AE Barbara Briody 55 F 229 Durham, OR 268. 0:31:24 10:06 AE Darrion Bowers 39 M 13 Sherwood, OR 269. 0:31:33 10:09 AE Annette Taylor 41 F 162 Tumwater, WA 270. 0:31:41 10:12 AE Charlene Osborn 60 F 53 Snohomish, WA 271. 0:32:37 10:30 AE Autumn Johnson 26 F 94 Eugene, OR 272. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Roland Valdes 32 M 166 Vancouver, WA 273. 0:33:01 10:38 AE Eric Apablasa 52 M 95 Sequim, WA 274. 0:33:02 10:38 AE Mary Hunchberger 52 F 96 Sequim, WA 275. 0:33:10 10:41 AE Lisa Murphy 41 F 105 Sherwood, OR 276. 0:33:30 10:47 AE Steven Wick 49 M 280 Bellevue, WA 277. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Amy Johnson 41 F 276 Sherwood, OR 278. 0:34:00 10:57 AE John Herrera 34 M 33 Vancouver, WA 279. 0:34:04 10:58 AE Cassie Ulrich 24 F 43 Bainbridge Is, WA 280. 0:34:17 11:02 AE Rebecca Larsen 34 F 39 Tualatin, OR 281. 0:35:07 11:18 AE Patricia Davis 44 F 197 Keizer, OR 282. 0:35:45 11:30 AE Charmal Mattson 28 F 263 Clackamas, OR 283. 0:35:58 11:35 AE Jennifer Betz 40 F 93 Damascus, OR 284. 0:36:27 11:44 AE Ali Mageehon 34 F 57 Roseburg, OR 285. 0:38:42 12:27 AE Christi Ulrich 52 F 44 Bainbridge Is, WA 286. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Cheryl Smith 50 F 258 Lacey, WA 287. 0:39:40 12:46 AE Katie Smith 21 F 14 Portland, OR 288. 0:41:16 13:17 AE Karen Wittenburg 56 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 289. 0:49:26 15:55 AE Katherine Hammond 49 F 65 La Center, WA
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:35:19 25.06 AE John Banks 27 M 75 Clackamas, OR 2. 0:36:14 24.43 AE Aaron Scheidies 28 M 251 Seattle, WA 3. 0:36:57 23.95 AE Jay Cech 32 M 311 Portland, OR 4. 0:37:16 23.75 AE Jake Barauat 32 M 308 Happy Valley, OR 5. 0:37:16 23.75 AE Brendan Treacy 24 M 54 Portland, OR 6. 0:37:20 23.71 AE Joshua Monda 28 M 48 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:37:45 23.44 AE Charles Rivers 28 M 198 Seattle, WA 8. 0:38:05 23.24 AE Tom Ricciardi 46 M 376 Portland, OR 9. 0:38:14 23.15 AE Steve Murcott 35 M 298 Portland, OR 10. 0:38:21 23.08 AE Matt Berg 37 M 284 Reno, NV 11. 0:38:36 22.93 AE Dave Florence 42 M 144 Canby, OR 12. 0:38:38 22.91 B Bruce Haserot 41 M 307 Kelso, WA 13. 0:38:41 22.88 AE Sean Campbell 43 M 314 Klamath Falls, OR 14. 0:38:45 22.84 AE Chris Auth 40 M 227 Portland, OR 15. 0:38:48 22.81 AE Mark Wilson 40 M 211 Portland, OR 16. 0:38:49 22.80 AE Seth Berntsen 35 M 195 Seattle, WA 17. 0:38:56 22.73 AE Robert West 45 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 18. 0:38:59 22.70 AE Paul Needham 40 M 58 Vancouver, BC 19. 0:39:21 22.49 AE Devin Vanscoy 25 M 64 Salem, OR 20. 0:39:55 22.17 AE Katherine Hammond 49 F 65 La Center, WA 21. 0:39:58 22.14 AE Gerry Marvin 26 M 315 Seattle, WA 22. 0:40:02 22.11 AE Sean Kato 36 M 245 Omak, WA 23. 0:40:07 22.06 AE Rui Zhu 33 M 145 Salem, OR 24. 0:40:17 21.97 AE Evan Cumpston 49 M 221 Hillsboro, OR 25. 0:40:30 21.85 AE Peter Courogen 43 M 325 Portland, OR 26. 0:40:39 21.77 AE Justin Samples 27 M 279 Vancouver, WA 27. 0:40:47 21.70 AE Tanner Tennyson 23 M 10 Seattle, WA 28. 0:40:58 21.60 AE Brynje Enderle 32 F 175 Portland, OR 29. 0:41:01 21.58 AE Mark Drangsholt 52 M 322 Federal Way, WA 30. 0:41:15 21.45 AE Anthony McCray 33 M 130 Portland, OR 31. 0:41:22 21.39 AE Jeffrey Platt 31 M 283 Seattle, WA 32. 0:41:27 21.35 AE Peter Schwane 31 M 180 Portland, OR 33. 0:41:43 21.21 AE Ann Davidson 46 F 286 Portland, OR 34. 0:42:25 20.86 AE Frank Goulard 57 M 188 Lake Oswego, OR 35. 0:42:43 20.72 AE Adam Huycke 27 M 187 Bend , OR 36. 0:42:54 20.63 AE Andrew Heintz 27 M 91 Portland, OR 37. 0:42:55 20.62 AE Tyler Hersel 30 M 303 Gresham, OR 38. 0:42:55 20.62 AE Dave Hofer 48 M 240 Tigard, OR 39. 0:43:00 20.58 AE Sean Bryson 35 M 305 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:43:19 20.43 AE Philip Hatton 37 M 249 Portland, OR 41. 0:43:36 20.30 AE Lauren Binder 62 F 108 Portland, OR 42. 0:44:02 20.10 AE Sal Colletto 32 M 326 Camas, WA 43. 0:44:19 19.97 AE Tim White 40 M 66 Portland, OR 44. 0:44:23 19.94 AE Stephanie Snyder 40 F 86 Salem, OR 45. 0:44:25 19.92 AE Ryan Heffernan 34 M 297 Bremerton, WA 46. 0:44:27 19.91 AE Kristy Aalberg 45 F 219 Portland, OR 47. 0:44:31 19.88 AE Bryant Howard 39 M 78 Clackamas, OR 48. 0:44:42 19.80 AE Jonathan Homer 37 M 34 Sherwood, OR 49. 0:44:52 19.73 AE George Wespi 53 M 163 Hillsboro, OR 50. 0:44:55 19.70 AE Janet Howard 49 F 77 Clackamas, OR 51. 0:44:56 19.70 AE Thomas Gross 32 M 83 Portland, OR 52. 0:45:08 19.61 AE Marcia Reynolds 42 F 243 Portland, OR 53. 0:45:11 19.59 AE Ken Hyland 42 M 149 Colton, OR 54. 0:45:21 19.51 AE Gordon Cully 46 M 215 Salem, OR 55. 0:45:23 19.50 AE Christian Clay 39 M 217 Camas, WA 56. 0:45:23 19.50 AE Takayuki Haraguchi 34 M 133 Hillsboro, OR 57. 0:45:31 19.44 AE Dan Sorensen 29 M 300 Portland, OR 58. 0:45:32 19.44 AE Jonathan Ingram 27 M 9 Sherwood, OR 59. 0:45:46 19.34 AE Walter Cahall 41 M 79 Beaverton, OR 60. 0:45:46 19.34 B Rob Sanford 59 M 359 Lake Oswego, OR 61. 0:45:48 19.32 AE Geoffrey Wunn 31 M 192 Troutdale, OR 62. 0:45:57 19.26 AE Annie Bencomo 31 F 216 Portland, OR 63. 0:46:22 19.09 B Lee Tye 44 M 357 Portland, OR 64. 0:46:23 19.08 AE Victor Phillips 40 M 318 Hillsboro, OR 65. 0:46:31 19.03 AE Julie Leasure 38 F 312 Portland, OR 66. 0:46:54 18.87 AE Alexandria Marine 36 F 174 Portland, OR 67. 0:47:34 18.61 AE David Cummings 30 M 224 Vancouver, WA 68. 0:47:41 18.56 AE Deani Iversen 41 F 228 Portland, OR 69. 0:47:49 18.51 AE Morgan Denny 29 F 293 Portland, OR 70. 0:48:04 18.41 AE Sean McCarthy 43 M 291 Tigard, OR 71. 0:48:16 18.34 AE Steve Hoffeditz 45 M 201 Oregon City, OR 72. 0:48:20 18.31 AE Garth Meihoff 45 M 152 Lake Oswego, OR 73. 0:48:26 18.27 AE Logan Osterhout 18 M 56 Eugene, OR 74. 0:48:27 18.27 AE Michelle Mishoe 38 F 157 Portland, OR 75. 0:48:32 18.23 AE Tanner Hensley 29 M 183 Vancouver, WA 76. 0:48:36 18.21 B Lynn Griffith 66 M 379 Portland, OR 77. 0:48:47 18.14 AE David Krayeski 45 M 248 Bend, OR 78. 0:48:47 18.14 AE Cheryl Banks 41 F 214 Portland, OR 79. 0:48:51 18.12 AE Warren Zimmerman 34 M 35 Portland, OR 80. 0:49:02 18.05 AE Bob Powers 47 M 112 Bainbridge Island, WA 81. 0:49:03 18.04 AE Jenn Marsh 24 F 264 Seattle, WA 82. 0:49:06 18.02 AE Shari Green 45 F 213 Portland, OR 83. 0:49:08 18.01 AE Chris Ernhardt 39 F 100 Beaverton, OR 84. 0:49:10 18.00 AE Travis Naillon 29 M 7 Olympia, WA 85. 0:49:11 17.99 AE David Feeney 42 M 147 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:49:12 17.99 AE Kirk Rose 62 M 306 Albany, OR 87. 0:49:19 17.95 AE Troy Bayne 42 M 185 Beaverton, OR 88. 0:49:21 17.93 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 184 Seatac, WA 89. 0:49:27 17.90 AE Derek McCammon 39 M 98 Happy Valley, OR 90. 0:49:46 17.78 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 39 F 202 Oregon City, OR 91. 0:49:56 17.72 AE John Wrobel 30 M 247 Portland, OR 92. 0:50:02 17.69 AE Jenna Ramaker 25 F 226 Portland, OR 93. 0:50:02 17.69 AE Patrick Cross 61 M 204 Hillsboro, OR 94. 0:50:02 17.69 AE Patrik Cullen 43 M 22 Clackamas, OR 95. 0:50:07 17.66 AE Mike Lehman 54 M 271 West Linn, OR 96. 0:50:08 17.65 AE Karen Harman 44 F 45 Portland, OR 97. 0:50:16 17.61 AE Austin Lee 27 M 290 Vancouver, WA 98. 0:50:21 17.58 B Derek Gries 24 M 354 Brush Prairie, WA 99. 0:50:37 17.48 AE Russell Mantifel 29 M 320 Portland, OR 100. 0:50:38 17.48 AE John Stone 47 M 321 Salem, OR 101. 0:50:45 17.44 AE Shawn McAulay 35 M 236 Vancouver, WA 102. 0:50:49 17.42 AE Scott Smith 29 M 287 Portland, OR 103. 0:50:55 17.38 AE Darrion Bowers 39 M 13 Sherwood, OR 104. 0:50:56 17.38 AE Denton Davison 37 M 38 Vancouver, WA 105. 0:51:02 17.34 AE Scott Flury 48 M 304 Vancouver, WA 106. 0:51:02 17.34 AE Robyn Schmidt 26 F 61 Portland, OR 107. 0:51:09 17.30 B Don Schweitzer 46 M 372 Forest Grove, OR 108. 0:51:15 17.27 AE Rebecca Hillary 33 F 265 Portland, OR 109. 0:51:17 17.26 AE Mark Connell 55 M 160 Sandy, OR 110. 0:51:18 17.25 AE Scott Birdwell 30 M 97 Bend, OR 111. 0:51:18 17.25 AE Erik Goodfriend 49 M 189 Portland, OR 112. 0:51:19 17.25 AE Dustin Chase 27 M 323 Tigard, OR 113. 0:51:26 17.21 AE Jacob Fullen 19 M 262 Kent, WA 114. 0:51:29 17.19 AE Andrew Miller 33 M 295 Portland, OR 115. 0:51:29 17.19 AE Vinaypreet Gill 31 M 254 Hillsboro, OR 116. 0:51:32 17.17 AE Loren Buckmaster 36 M 255 Beaverton, OR 117. 0:51:39 17.13 AE Frank Dick 46 M 85 Portland, OR 118. 0:51:41 17.12 AE Mark Kristensson 33 M 277 Bellevue, WA 119. 0:51:42 17.12 AE David Adkins 38 M 232 Battle Ground, WA 120. 0:51:46 17.10 AE Mike Peoples 40 M 158 Olympia, WA 121. 0:52:01 17.01 AE Rich Castagno 46 M 319 Gresham, OR 122. 0:52:04 17.00 AE Ryan Chase 31 M 186 Tigard, OR 123. 0:52:04 17.00 AE Suzanne Silvonen 28 F 140 Newport, OR 124. 0:52:08 16.98 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 123 Kent, WA 125. 0:52:10 16.96 AE Roger Herndon 62 M 137 Portland, OR 126. 0:52:13 16.95 AE Nancy Zink 39 F 82 Portland, OR 127. 0:52:24 16.89 B Cody Reich 37 M 381 Brush Prairie, WA 128. 0:52:29 16.86 B David Brachear 40 M 361 Portland, OR 129. 0:52:33 16.84 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 117 Port Orchard, WA 130. 0:52:37 16.82 AE Pattric Langley 39 M 285 Aloha, OR 131. 0:52:39 16.81 AE Jason Roth 39 M 316 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:52:45 16.78 AE Steven Wick 49 M 280 Bellevue, WA 133. 0:52:46 16.77 AE Joe Pallett 27 M 225 Portland, OR 134. 0:52:47 16.77 AE Rene Bagley 44 M 182 Portland, OR 135. 0:52:48 16.76 AE Contente Burke-Frazier40 F 317 Portland, OR 136. 0:52:50 16.75 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 32 M 68 Portland, OR 137. 0:53:02 16.69 AE Lisa Campbell 50 F 310 Aloha, OR 138. 0:53:05 16.67 AE Brad Wilkins 39 M 132 Aloha, OR 139. 0:53:06 16.67 AE Richard Plainfield 55 M 107 Portland, OR 140. 0:53:15 16.62 AE Amber Connell 38 F 71 Portland, OR 141. 0:53:29 16.55 AE Karen Biagini 32 F 47 Portland, OR 142. 0:53:33 16.53 AE Margrit Wespi 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 143. 0:53:33 16.53 AE Matt McDonald 57 M 250 Vancouver, WA 144. 0:53:34 16.52 AE Angie Naillon 27 F 8 Olympia, WA 145. 0:53:36 16.51 B Shelby Hahn 39 F 382 Tigard, OR 146. 0:53:47 16.45 AE Eduardo Lamothe 36 M 122 Cottage Grove, OR 147. 0:53:51 16.43 AE Tori Darnell 41 F 60 Vancouver, WA 148. 0:53:54 16.42 AE Steven Marx 57 M 302 Beaverton, OR 149. 0:53:57 16.40 AE Darrin Helsel 38 M 84 Portland, OR 150. 0:53:57 16.40 AE Bryan Guerin 50 M 17 Tualatin, OR 151. 0:54:02 16.38 AE Anu Campbell 40 F 313 Klamath Falls, OR 152. 0:54:07 16.35 AE Nick Momyer 32 M 120 Seattle, WA 153. 0:54:14 16.32 AE Kristina Fitzgerald 28 F 246 Portland, OR 154. 0:54:26 16.26 AE Brandon Larkin 27 M 134 Creswell, OR 155. 0:54:37 16.20 AE Satoko Ehlen 45 F 191 Portland, OR 156. 0:54:39 16.19 AE Steven Floyd 55 M 168 Beavercreek, OR 157. 0:54:41 16.18 AE Gina Ohnstad 32 F 199 Portland, OR 158. 0:54:45 16.16 AE Leigh Wheeler 44 F 169 Portland, OR 159. 0:54:46 16.16 AE Eric Bergstrom 48 M 234 Portland, OR 160. 0:54:48 16.15 AE Meagen Kassner 37 F 143 Hillsboro, OR 161. 0:54:53 16.13 AE Laurie Marx 55 F 301 Beaverton, OR 162. 0:54:54 16.12 AE Ernie Sturzinger 27 M 31 Portland, OR 163. 0:54:55 16.12 AE Steve Kerlee 42 M 159 Longview, WA 164. 0:55:00 16.09 AE Julie Burnett 26 F 282 Corvallis, OR 165. 0:55:03 16.08 AE Ron Sklar 57 M 154 Portland, OR 166. 0:55:08 16.05 AE Tiffany Marshall 31 F 203 Portland, OR 167. 0:55:10 16.04 AE Deborah Skalbeck 30 F 239 Vancouver, WA 168. 0:55:12 16.03 AE Brandon Wymore 27 M 113 Gresham, OR 169. 0:55:22 15.98 AE Frank Miles 26 M 196 Seattle, WA 170. 0:55:30 15.95 AE Mike Ulrich 51 M 42 Bainbridge Is, WA 171. 0:55:46 15.87 AE Paul Moore 56 M 62 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:55:47 15.86 AE Sheri Baker 36 F 212 Woodburn, OR 173. 0:55:51 15.85 AE Kelseyleigh Green 27 F 119 Vancouver, WA 174. 0:55:53 15.84 AE Steve Gratton 52 M 278 Happy Valley, OR 175. 0:55:56 15.82 AE Jennifer De Boer 34 F 76 Portland, OR 176. 0:56:02 15.79 B Nathan Wetzel 34 M 366 Scapoose, OR 177. 0:56:03 15.79 AE Kelly Kemp 40 F 294 Vancouver, WA 178. 0:56:03 15.79 AE Doug Davies 45 M 70 Portland, OR 179. 0:56:32 15.65 AE Nick McFarland 32 M 151 Seattle, WA 180. 0:56:34 15.65 AE Bryan Osterhout 48 M 55 Eugene, OR 181. 0:56:41 15.61 AE Marcy Glaser 33 F 223 Portland, OR 182. 0:56:43 15.60 AE Lauren Peters 27 F 90 Eugene, OR 183. 0:56:54 15.55 AE Jennifer Cullison 32 F 222 Vancouver, WA 184. 0:57:02 15.52 AE Kerry Arndt 28 F 200 Portland, OR 185. 0:57:04 15.51 AE Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 114 Cottage Grove, OR 186. 0:57:04 15.51 B Shanna Hyland 40 F 369 Colton, OR 187. 0:57:09 15.49 AE April Waterman 47 F 148 West Linn, OR 188. 0:57:10 15.48 AE Lawanda Dimmler 36 F 131 Aloha, OR 189. 0:57:33 15.38 AE Raymond Woodson 31 M 270 Vancouver, WA 190. 0:57:33 15.38 AE Penny Woodcock 40 F 190 Beaverton, OR 191. 0:57:35 15.37 AE Riley McCammon 13 M 99 Happy Valley, OR 192. 0:57:50 15.30 AE Cory Larson 38 F 324 Salem, OR 193. 0:58:01 15.25 AE Dan Larson 36 M 273 Corvallis, OR 194. 0:58:17 15.18 AE Lorinda Limpf 45 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 195. 0:58:19 15.18 AE Renee Way 51 F 299 Sherwood, OR 196. 0:58:19 15.18 AE Troy Rappold 42 M 209 Wilsonville, OR 197. 0:58:31 15.12 AE Heather Jones 36 F 253 Portland, OR 198. 0:58:34 15.11 AE Steve Larson 36 M 272 Salem, OR 199. 0:58:42 15.08 AE Kinara Brocius 28 F 181 Portland, OR 200. 0:58:51 15.04 AE John Stuart 42 M 20 Portland, OR 201. 0:59:09 14.96 AE Hani Eid 36 M 138 Ridgefield, WA 202. 0:59:15 14.94 AE Kelly Bowers 38 F 12 Sherwood, OR 203. 0:59:15 14.94 AE Oliver Phelps 38 M 36 Mosier, OR 204. 0:59:19 14.92 AE Paige Huggins 26 F 106 Portland, OR 205. 0:59:22 14.91 AE Megan Phelps 24 F 37 Mosier, OR 206. 0:59:28 14.88 AE Wendy Beck 47 F 127 Camas, WA 207. 0:59:30 14.87 AE Mark Mansell 49 M 102 La Center, WA 208. 0:59:38 14.84 AE Annette Taylor 41 F 162 Tumwater, WA 209. 0:59:47 14.80 AE Larry Betten 63 M 268 Portland, OR 210. 1:00:05 14.73 AE Pamela Johnson 51 F 110 West Linn, OR 211. 1:00:13 14.70 B Scott Thompson 58 M 374 Vancouver, WA 212. 1:00:15 14.69 AE Karen Pearson 43 F 104 Oregon City, OR 213. 1:00:28 14.64 B Jerry Sebestyen 58 M 386 La Grande, OR 214. 1:00:30 14.63 AE Sue Kloster 51 F 111 Milwaukie, OR 215. 1:01:01 14.50 AE Jay Kudlicka 41 M 238 Vancouver, WA 216. 1:01:02 14.50 AE Jennifer McManaway 36 F 156 Tualatin, OR 217. 1:01:06 14.48 AE Josy Wright 32 F 46 Portland, OR 218. 1:01:09 14.47 AE Lindsay May 26 F 50 Portland, OR 219. 1:01:10 14.47 AE Veronica Vance 39 F 21 Portland, OR 220. 1:01:16 14.45 AE David Mason 37 M 165 Vancouver, WA 221. 1:01:27 14.40 AE David Wolstenholme 40 M 59 North Vancouver, BC 222. 1:01:29 14.39 AE Dave Moeller 41 M 141 Vancouver, WA 223. 1:01:29 14.39 AE Ralph Vizcaino 48 M 242 Vancouver, WA 224. 1:01:30 14.39 AE William Reppeto 39 M 241 Vancouver, WA 225. 1:01:30 14.39 AE Rebecca Gross 31 F 80 Portland, OR 226. 1:01:39 14.36 AE Jill Widmer 28 F 288 Portland, OR 227. 1:01:48 14.32 AE Louise Cassell 34 F 170 Newcastle, WA 228. 1:01:53 14.30 AE Jennifer Overstreet 31 F 139 Beaverton, OR 229. 1:01:58 14.28 AE Branin Cook 39 M 210 Clackamas, OR 230. 1:02:13 14.22 AE Amy Holbrook 52 F 103 Lake Oswego, OR 231. 1:02:21 14.19 AE Lauren Maunder 45 F 118 Boring, OR 232. 1:02:38 14.13 AE Dori White 46 F 74 Portland, OR 233. 1:02:38 14.13 AE Keith Hayes 31 M 176 Milwaukie, OR 234. 1:03:08 14.02 AE Carter Clay 12 M 218 Camas, WA 235. 1:03:21 13.97 AE Sean Walker 24 M 23 Clackamas, OR 236. 1:03:22 13.97 AE Quinn Meihoff 15 M 153 Lake Oswego, OR 237. 1:04:27 13.73 AE Rachel Ganzon 44 F 101 Portland, OR 238. 1:04:41 13.68 AE Eric Apablasa 52 M 95 Sequim, WA 239. 1:04:47 13.66 AE Sherrie Austin 42 F 193 Portland, OR 240. 1:04:47 13.66 AE David Livengood 47 M 194 Milwaukie, OR 241. 1:05:21 13.54 AE Mary Hunchberger 52 F 96 Sequim, WA 242. 1:05:44 13.46 AE Jessica Thompson 23 F 173 Hillsboro, OR 243. 1:05:48 13.45 AE Tracy Nelson 36 F 52 Tigard, OR 244. 1:05:57 13.42 AE Charlene Osborn 60 F 53 Snohomish, WA 245. 1:06:22 13.34 AE Camron McDonald 31 F 121 Seattle, WA 246. 1:06:57 13.22 AE Jessica Montgomery 27 F 146 Portland, OR 247. 1:07:31 13.11 AE Stephanie Bertrand 26 F 281 Portland, OR 248. 1:07:36 13.09 AE Patricia Davis 44 F 197 Keizer, OR 249. 1:07:36 13.09 AE Wally Schwane 67 M 179 Camas, WA 250. 1:07:50 13.05 AE Teresa Overall 40 F 72 Vancouver, WA 251. 1:07:55 13.03 AE Barbara Briody 55 F 229 Durham, OR 252. 1:08:30 12.92 AE Cassie Ulrich 24 F 43 Bainbridge Is, WA 253. 1:09:24 12.75 AE Megan Labrousse 23 F 244 Keizer, OR 254. 1:09:32 12.73 AE Jareda Webb 45 F 296 Beaverton, OR 255. 1:09:32 12.73 AE Erika Rose 26 F 259 Keizer, OR 256. 1:10:47 12.50 AE Aleta Fullenwider 32 F 274 Portland, OR 257. 1:10:49 12.50 AE Steven Nicholson 37 M 135 Washougal, WA 258. 1:10:55 12.48 AE Karen Wittenburg 56 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 259. 1:11:33 12.37 AE Edward Jessie 37 M 16 Portland, OR 260. 1:11:58 12.30 AE Cheryl Smith 50 F 258 Lacey, WA 261. 1:11:58 12.30 AE Tiffany Jenks 32 F 252 Portland, OR 262. 1:12:15 12.25 AE Katie Smith 21 F 14 Portland, OR 263. 1:12:48 12.16 AE Emmanuelle Jarmon 38 F 25 Vancouver, WA 264. 1:13:03 12.11 AE Tracy Hughes 34 F 126 Sherwood, OR 265. 1:13:27 12.05 AE Julie Dirks 45 F 207 Seattle, WA 266. 1:13:46 12.00 AE Jennifer Betz 40 F 93 Damascus, OR 267. 1:13:50 11.99 AE Rebecca Larsen 34 F 39 Tualatin, OR 268. 1:13:57 11.97 AE Christi Ulrich 52 F 44 Bainbridge Is, WA 269. 1:14:06 11.94 AE Rebecca Prentiss 50 F 109 Kent, WA 270. 1:14:17 11.91 AE Lance Beeson 40 M 171 Kennewick, WA 271. 1:14:46 11.84 AE Autumn Johnson 26 F 94 Eugene, OR 272. 1:15:31 11.72 AE Debbie Blair 39 F 32 Sherwood, OR 273. 1:15:45 11.68 AE Janine Wright 40 F 136 Kent, WA 274. 1:16:18 11.60 AE Amy Johnson 41 F 276 Sherwood, OR 275. 1:16:52 11.51 AE Noga Sachs 26 F 292 Portland, OR 276. 1:17:15 11.46 AE Roland Valdes 32 M 166 Vancouver, WA 277. 1:17:44 11.39 AE Marisa McFarland 31 F 150 Seattle, WA 278. 1:17:56 11.36 AE Alison Sizer 31 F 257 Portland, OR 279. 1:18:29 11.28 AE Charmal Mattson 28 F 263 Clackamas, OR 280. 1:18:39 11.25 AE Ali Mageehon 34 F 57 Roseburg, OR 281. 1:18:55 11.21 AE Yelena Kalkina 34 F 30 Vancouver, WA 282. 1:19:20 11.16 AE Josie Gorski 28 F 69 Portland, OR 283. 1:20:17 11.02 AE Lisa Murphy 41 F 105 Sherwood, OR 284. 1:20:30 10.99 AE Janice Jenks 35 F 24 Vancouver, WA 285. 1:22:56 10.67 AE Dominic Mara 26 M 26 Beaverton, OR 286. 1:22:58 10.67 AE Kerianne McKeon 25 F 27 Beaverton, OR 287. 1:24:51 10.43 AE John Herrera 34 M 33 Vancouver, WA 288. 1:34:31 9.36 B Suzanne Gries 50 F 351 Brush Prairie, WA
RUN #2 SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:16:55 5:27 R3 Aj Lafrenz 29 M 377 Portland, OR 2. 0:17:32 5:39 AE Jay Cech 32 M 311 Portland, OR 3. 0:17:33 5:39 AE Joshua Monda 28 M 48 Vancouver, WA 4. 0:17:48 5:44 AE Charles Rivers 28 M 198 Seattle, WA 5. 0:17:50 5:44 AE Seth Berntsen 35 M 195 Seattle, WA 6. 0:18:26 5:56 AE Matt Berg 37 M 284 Reno, NV 7. 0:18:30 5:57 AE Jake Barauat 32 M 308 Happy Valley, OR 8. 0:18:38 6:00 AE Ryan Heffernan 34 M 297 Bremerton, WA 9. 0:18:38 6:00 AE Sean Campbell 43 M 314 Klamath Falls, OR 10. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Devin Vanscoy 25 M 64 Salem, OR 11. 0:18:48 6:03 AE Jacob Fullen 19 M 262 Kent, WA 12. 0:18:50 6:04 AE Aaron Scheidies 28 M 251 Seattle, WA 13. 0:18:55 6:05 AE Mark Wilson 40 M 211 Portland, OR 14. 0:18:57 6:06 AE Gerry Marvin 26 M 315 Seattle, WA 15. 0:19:02 6:08 AE Justin Samples 27 M 279 Vancouver, WA 16. 0:19:05 6:09 AE Peter Courogen 43 M 325 Portland, OR 17. 0:19:07 6:09 R3 Sam Sanford 15 M 360 Lake Oswego, OR 18. 0:19:17 6:12 AE Ken Hyland 42 M 149 Colton, OR 19. 0:19:24 6:15 AE Brynje Enderle 32 F 175 Portland, OR 20. 0:19:34 6:18 AE Chris Auth 40 M 227 Portland, OR 21. 0:19:43 6:21 AE Peter Schwane 31 M 180 Portland, OR 22. 0:19:46 6:22 AE Paul Needham 40 M 58 Vancouver, BC 23. 0:19:59 6:26 AE Philip Hatton 37 M 249 Portland, OR 24. 0:20:00 6:26 AE Ann Davidson 46 F 286 Portland, OR 25. 0:20:04 6:28 AE Sean Bryson 35 M 305 Vancouver, WA 26. 0:20:06 6:28 AE Sean Kato 36 M 245 Omak, WA 27. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Tanner Tennyson 23 M 10 Seattle, WA 28. 0:20:11 6:30 AE John Banks 27 M 75 Clackamas, OR 29. 0:20:14 6:31 AE Stephanie Snyder 40 F 86 Salem, OR 30. 0:20:17 6:32 AE David Cummings 30 M 224 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:20:19 6:32 AE Vinaypreet Gill 31 M 254 Hillsboro, OR 32. 0:20:21 6:33 AE Dave Florence 42 M 144 Canby, OR 33. 0:20:26 6:35 AE Brendan Treacy 24 M 54 Portland, OR 34. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Logan Osterhout 18 M 56 Eugene, OR 35. 0:20:30 6:36 AE Gordon Cully 46 M 215 Salem, OR 36. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Anthony McCray 33 M 130 Portland, OR 37. 0:20:44 6:40 AE Jenn Marsh 24 F 264 Seattle, WA 38. 0:20:47 6:41 AE David Krayeski 45 M 248 Bend, OR 39. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Steve Murcott 35 M 298 Portland, OR 40. 0:21:10 6:49 AE Andrew Heintz 27 M 91 Portland, OR 41. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Rui Zhu 33 M 145 Salem, OR 42. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Julie Leasure 38 F 312 Portland, OR 43. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Adam Huycke 27 M 187 Bend , OR 44. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Sean McCarthy 43 M 291 Tigard, OR 45. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Robert West 45 M 256 Lake Oswego, OR 46. 0:21:31 6:56 AE Dave Hofer 48 M 240 Tigard, OR 47. 0:21:38 6:58 AE Janet Howard 49 F 77 Clackamas, OR 48. 0:21:39 6:58 AE Tyler Hersel 30 M 303 Gresham, OR 49. 0:21:42 6:59 AE Evan Cumpston 49 M 221 Hillsboro, OR 50. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Frank Dick 46 M 85 Portland, OR 51. 0:21:45 7:00 AE Kristy Aalberg 45 F 219 Portland, OR 52. 0:21:46 7:00 AE Bryant Howard 39 M 78 Clackamas, OR 53. 0:21:48 7:01 AE Morgan Denny 29 F 293 Portland, OR 54. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Jessica Thompson 23 F 173 Hillsboro, OR 55. 0:22:02 7:06 AE Mark Drangsholt 52 M 322 Federal Way, WA 56. 0:22:19 7:11 AE Jenna Ramaker 25 F 226 Portland, OR 57. 0:22:29 7:14 AE Jeffrey Platt 31 M 283 Seattle, WA 58. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Jonathan Ingram 27 M 9 Sherwood, OR 59. 0:22:39 7:17 AE Annie Bencomo 31 F 216 Portland, OR 60. 0:22:40 7:18 AE Julie Burnett 26 F 282 Corvallis, OR 61. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Troy Rappold 42 M 209 Wilsonville, OR 62. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 123 Kent, WA 63. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Scott Birdwell 30 M 97 Bend, OR 64. 0:23:05 7:26 AE Eduardo Lamothe 36 M 122 Cottage Grove, OR 65. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Brad Wilkins 39 M 132 Aloha, OR 66. 0:23:15 7:29 AE John Stone 47 M 321 Salem, OR 67. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Bryan Osterhout 48 M 55 Eugene, OR 68. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Tim White 40 M 66 Portland, OR 69. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Frank Goulard 57 M 188 Lake Oswego, OR 70. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Rebecca Hillary 33 F 265 Portland, OR 71. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Lauren Binder 62 F 108 Portland, OR 72. 0:23:30 7:34 AE Steve Hoffeditz 45 M 201 Oregon City, OR 73. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Rene Bagley 44 M 182 Portland, OR 74. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Jonathan Homer 37 M 34 Sherwood, OR 75. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Robyn Schmidt 26 F 61 Portland, OR 76. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Kristina Fitzgerald 28 F 246 Portland, OR 77. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Lorinda Limpf 45 F 125 Battle Ground, WA 78. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Lauren Peters 27 F 90 Eugene, OR 79. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Marcia Reynolds 42 F 243 Portland, OR 80. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Travis Naillon 29 M 7 Olympia, WA 81. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Geoffrey Wunn 31 M 192 Troutdale, OR 82. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Michelle Mishoe 38 F 157 Portland, OR 83. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Andrew Miller 33 M 295 Portland, OR 84. 0:23:54 7:42 R3 Al Martinez 41 M 364 Portland, OR 85. 0:23:57 7:43 AE Austin Lee 27 M 290 Vancouver, WA 86. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Pattric Langley 39 M 285 Aloha, OR 87. 0:23:58 7:43 R2 Jamie Haag 46 M 370 Hillsboro, OR 88. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Sal Colletto 32 M 326 Camas, WA 89. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Takayuki Haraguchi 34 M 133 Hillsboro, OR 90. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Anu Campbell 40 F 313 Klamath Falls, OR 91. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Quinn Meihoff 15 M 153 Lake Oswego, OR 92. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Denton Davison 37 M 38 Vancouver, WA 93. 0:24:05 7:45 AE Shannon Hoffeditz 39 F 202 Oregon City, OR 94. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Karen Biagini 32 F 47 Portland, OR 95. 0:24:08 7:46 AE Thomas Gross 32 M 83 Portland, OR 96. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Patrick Cross 61 M 204 Hillsboro, OR 97. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Erik Goodfriend 49 M 189 Portland, OR 98. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Bob Powers 47 M 112 Bainbridge Island, WA 99. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Ryan Chase 31 M 186 Tigard, OR 100. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Riley McCammon 13 M 99 Happy Valley, OR 101. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Shawn McAulay 35 M 236 Vancouver, WA 102. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Walter Cahall 41 M 79 Beaverton, OR 103. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Veronica Vance 39 F 21 Portland, OR 104. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Derek McCammon 39 M 98 Happy Valley, OR 105. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Marcy Glaser 33 F 223 Portland, OR 106. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Jennifer De Boer 34 F 76 Portland, OR 107. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Garth Meihoff 45 M 152 Lake Oswego, OR 108. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 184 Seatac, WA 109. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Gina Ohnstad 32 F 199 Portland, OR 110. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Jessica Montgomery 27 F 146 Portland, OR 111. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Cory Larson 38 F 324 Salem, OR 112. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Dustin Chase 27 M 323 Tigard, OR 113. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Deani Iversen 41 F 228 Portland, OR 114. 0:25:07 8:05 R3 Amy Haserot 28 F 309 Kelso, WA 115. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Suzanne Silvonen 28 F 140 Newport, OR 116. 0:25:10 8:06 AE John Wrobel 30 M 247 Portland, OR 117. 0:25:10 8:06 AE Christian Clay 39 M 217 Camas, WA 118. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Mark Kristensson 33 M 277 Bellevue, WA 119. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Angie Naillon 27 F 8 Olympia, WA 120. 0:25:20 8:09 AE Karen Pearson 43 F 104 Oregon City, OR 121. 0:25:20 8:09 AE George Wespi 53 M 163 Hillsboro, OR 122. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Brandon Wymore 27 M 113 Gresham, OR 123. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Marisa McFarland 31 F 150 Seattle, WA 124. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Mark Connell 55 M 160 Sandy, OR 125. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 117 Port Orchard, WA 126. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Mahinda Ratnayake 32 M 68 Portland, OR 127. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Wendy Beck 47 F 127 Camas, WA 128. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Scott Smith 29 M 287 Portland, OR 129. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Alexandria Marine 36 F 174 Portland, OR 130. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Paige Huggins 26 F 106 Portland, OR 131. 0:25:45 8:17 AE David Adkins 38 M 232 Battle Ground, WA 132. 0:25:45 8:17 R3 Lee X Tye 42 F 358 Portland, OR 133. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Deborah Skalbeck 30 F 239 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Matt McDonald 57 M 250 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Chris Ernhardt 39 F 100 Beaverton, OR 136. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Meagen Kassner 37 F 143 Hillsboro, OR 137. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Darrin Helsel 38 M 84 Portland, OR 138. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Nick McFarland 32 M 151 Seattle, WA 139. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Emmanuelle Jarmon 38 F 25 Vancouver, WA 140. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Kirk Rose 62 M 306 Albany, OR 141. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Pamela Johnson 51 F 110 West Linn, OR 142. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Lisa Campbell 50 F 310 Aloha, OR 143. 0:26:15 8:27 R3 Jenesa Reich 34 F 380 Brush Prairie, WA 144. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Tiffany Jenks 32 F 252 Portland, OR 145. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Tracy Nelson 36 F 52 Tigard, OR 146. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Loren Buckmaster 36 M 255 Beaverton, OR 147. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Jennifer Overstreet 31 F 139 Beaverton, OR 148. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Rebecca Gross 31 F 80 Portland, OR 149. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Rich Castagno 46 M 319 Gresham, OR 150. 0:26:36 8:34 AE Satoko Ehlen 45 F 191 Portland, OR 151. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Steve Larson 36 M 272 Salem, OR 152. 0:26:42 8:36 AE David Feeney 42 M 147 Vancouver, WA 153. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Sheri Baker 36 F 212 Woodburn, OR 154. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Patrik Cullen 43 M 22 Clackamas, OR 155. 0:26:45 8:37 R2 David Locke 40 M 384 Beaverton, OR 156. 0:26:49 8:38 R3 Tina Langley 42 F 387 Beaverton, OR 157. 0:26:49 8:38 AE Brandon Larkin 27 M 134 Creswell, OR 158. 0:26:49 8:38 AE Roger Herndon 62 M 137 Portland, OR 159. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Eric Bergstrom 48 M 234 Portland, OR 160. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Jennifer Cullison 32 F 222 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:26:55 8:40 AE John Stuart 42 M 20 Portland, OR 162. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Steven Marx 57 M 302 Beaverton, OR 163. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Nancy Zink 39 F 82 Portland, OR 164. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Joe Pallett 27 M 225 Portland, OR 165. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Warren Zimmerman 34 M 35 Portland, OR 166. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Karen Harman 44 F 45 Portland, OR 167. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Janice Jenks 35 F 24 Vancouver, WA 168. 0:27:06 8:43 R3 John Gries 54 M 353 Brush Prairie, WA 169. 0:27:09 8:44 AE Kerry Arndt 28 F 200 Portland, OR 170. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Contente Burke-Frazier40 F 317 Portland, OR 171. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Tori Darnell 41 F 60 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Steve Gratton 52 M 278 Happy Valley, OR 173. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Paul Moore 56 M 62 Vancouver, WA 174. 0:27:24 8:49 AE David Wolstenholme 40 M 59 North Vancouver, BC 175. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Shari Green 45 F 213 Portland, OR 176. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Cheryl Banks 41 F 214 Portland, OR 177. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Lance Beeson 40 M 171 Kennewick, WA 178. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Heather Jones 36 F 253 Portland, OR 179. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Branin Cook 39 M 210 Clackamas, OR 180. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Tiffany Marshall 31 F 203 Portland, OR 181. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Alison Sizer 31 F 257 Portland, OR 182. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Kelseyleigh Green 27 F 119 Vancouver, WA 183. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Josy Wright 32 F 46 Portland, OR 184. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Tanner Hensley 29 M 183 Vancouver, WA 185. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Lawanda Dimmler 36 F 131 Aloha, OR 186. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Ron Sklar 57 M 154 Portland, OR 187. 0:28:10 9:04 AE Frank Miles 26 M 196 Seattle, WA 188. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Dan Larson 36 M 273 Corvallis, OR 189. 0:28:13 9:05 AE April Waterman 47 F 148 West Linn, OR 190. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Margrit Wespi 22 F 164 Hillsboro, OR 191. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Josie Gorski 28 F 69 Portland, OR 192. 0:28:22 9:08 AE Mike Ulrich 51 M 42 Bainbridge Is, WA 193. 0:28:23 9:08 AE Dan Sorensen 29 M 300 Portland, OR 194. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Louise Cassell 34 F 170 Newcastle, WA 195. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 114 Cottage Grove, OR 196. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Laurie Marx 55 F 301 Beaverton, OR 197. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Yelena Kalkina 34 F 30 Vancouver, WA 198. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Troy Bayne 42 M 185 Beaverton, OR 199. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Tracy Hughes 34 F 126 Sherwood, OR 200. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Mark Mansell 49 M 102 La Center, WA 201. 0:28:45 9:15 AE Mike Lehman 54 M 271 West Linn, OR 202. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Bryan Guerin 50 M 17 Tualatin, OR 203. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Russell Mantifel 29 M 320 Portland, OR 204. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Penny Woodcock 40 F 190 Beaverton, OR 205. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Rachel Ganzon 44 F 101 Portland, OR 206. 0:29:01 9:20 R2 Dave Harrison 80 M 375 Vancouver, WA 207. 0:29:13 9:24 AE Doug Davies 45 M 70 Portland, OR 208. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Leigh Wheeler 44 F 169 Portland, OR 209. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Larry Betten 63 M 268 Portland, OR 210. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Nick Momyer 32 M 120 Seattle, WA 211. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Amber Connell 38 F 71 Portland, OR 212. 0:29:33 9:31 R3 Gk Griffith 60 F 378 Portland, OR 213. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Steven Floyd 55 M 168 Beavercreek, OR 214. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Jennifer McManaway 36 F 156 Tualatin, OR 215. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Stephanie Bertrand 26 F 281 Portland, OR 216. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Debbie Blair 39 F 32 Sherwood, OR 217. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Jareda Webb 45 F 296 Beaverton, OR 218. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Ernie Sturzinger 27 M 31 Portland, OR 219. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Oliver Phelps 38 M 36 Mosier, OR 220. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Megan Phelps 24 F 37 Mosier, OR 221. 0:30:33 9:50 AE Mike Peoples 40 M 158 Olympia, WA 222. 0:30:34 9:50 AE Carter Clay 12 M 218 Camas, WA 223. 0:30:36 9:51 R2 Lori Bell 34 F 367 Colton, OR 224. 0:30:49 9:55 R3 Katie Gries 27 F 352 Newport Beach, CA 225. 0:30:50 9:55 AE Rebecca Prentiss 50 F 109 Kent, WA 226. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Janine Wright 40 F 136 Kent, WA 227. 0:30:53 9:56 AE William Reppeto 39 M 241 Vancouver, WA 228. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Sue Kloster 51 F 111 Milwaukie, OR 229. 0:31:01 9:59 AE Jill Widmer 28 F 288 Portland, OR 230. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Victor Phillips 40 M 318 Hillsboro, OR 231. 0:31:17 10:04 AE Jason Roth 39 M 316 Vancouver, WA 232. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Steve Kerlee 42 M 159 Longview, WA 233. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Renee Way 51 F 299 Sherwood, OR 234. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Kelly Kemp 40 F 294 Vancouver, WA 235. 0:31:36 10:10 AE Keith Hayes 31 M 176 Milwaukie, OR 236. 0:31:41 10:12 AE Kinara Brocius 28 F 181 Portland, OR 237. 0:31:51 10:15 R3 Sharon Evoy 59 F 385 La Grande, OR 238. 0:32:00 10:18 AE Lauren Maunder 45 F 118 Boring, OR 239. 0:32:05 10:20 AE Teresa Overall 40 F 72 Vancouver, WA 240. 0:32:07 10:20 AE Erika Rose 26 F 259 Keizer, OR 241. 0:32:08 10:21 AE Megan Labrousse 23 F 244 Keizer, OR 242. 0:32:21 10:25 AE Amy Holbrook 52 F 103 Lake Oswego, OR 243. 0:32:41 10:31 AE Kelly Bowers 38 F 12 Sherwood, OR 244. 0:32:45 10:32 AE Jay Kudlicka 41 M 238 Vancouver, WA 245. 0:32:54 10:35 AE Noga Sachs 26 F 292 Portland, OR 246. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Edward Jessie 37 M 16 Portland, OR 247. 0:33:00 10:37 AE Annette Taylor 41 F 162 Tumwater, WA 248. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Sean Walker 24 M 23 Clackamas, OR 249. 0:33:13 10:41 AE Dori White 46 F 74 Portland, OR 250. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Kerianne McKeon 25 F 27 Beaverton, OR 251. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Dominic Mara 26 M 26 Beaverton, OR 252. 0:33:34 10:48 AE Richard Plainfield 55 M 107 Portland, OR 253. 0:33:36 10:49 AE Sherrie Austin 42 F 193 Portland, OR 254. 0:33:37 10:49 AE David Livengood 47 M 194 Milwaukie, OR 255. 0:33:41 10:50 AE Hani Eid 36 M 138 Ridgefield, WA 256. 0:33:41 10:50 AE Raymond Woodson 31 M 270 Vancouver, WA 257. 0:34:03 10:58 AE Aleta Fullenwider 32 F 274 Portland, OR 258. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Mary Hunchberger 52 F 96 Sequim, WA 259. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Eric Apablasa 52 M 95 Sequim, WA 260. 0:34:45 11:11 AE Ralph Vizcaino 48 M 242 Vancouver, WA 261. 0:35:10 11:19 AE Lindsay May 26 F 50 Portland, OR 262. 0:35:38 11:28 AE Barbara Briody 55 F 229 Durham, OR 263. 0:36:00 11:35 AE Dave Moeller 41 M 141 Vancouver, WA 264. 0:36:11 11:39 AE Julie Dirks 45 F 207 Seattle, WA 265. 0:37:14 11:59 AE Patricia Davis 44 F 197 Keizer, OR 266. 0:37:34 12:05 AE Steven Wick 49 M 280 Bellevue, WA 267. 0:37:36 12:06 AE Darrion Bowers 39 M 13 Sherwood, OR 268. 0:38:03 12:15 AE Cassie Ulrich 24 F 43 Bainbridge Is, WA 269. 0:38:22 12:21 AE Roland Valdes 32 M 166 Vancouver, WA 270. 0:38:57 12:32 AE Autumn Johnson 26 F 94 Eugene, OR 271. 0:39:04 12:34 AE Scott Flury 48 M 304 Vancouver, WA 272. 0:39:11 12:37 AE Rebecca Larsen 34 F 39 Tualatin, OR 273. 0:39:19 12:39 AE Ali Mageehon 34 F 57 Roseburg, OR 274. 0:40:14 12:57 AE Charlene Osborn 60 F 53 Snohomish, WA 275. 0:41:28 13:21 AE Steven Nicholson 37 M 135 Washougal, WA 276. 0:41:36 13:23 AE Camron McDonald 31 F 121 Seattle, WA 277. 0:42:03 13:32 AE Wally Schwane 67 M 179 Camas, WA 278. 0:42:06 13:33 AE Amy Johnson 41 F 276 Sherwood, OR 279. 0:42:06 13:33 AE Lisa Murphy 41 F 105 Sherwood, OR 280. 0:42:21 13:38 AE John Herrera 34 M 33 Vancouver, WA 281. 0:42:36 13:43 AE Charmal Mattson 28 F 263 Clackamas, OR 282. 0:42:37 13:43 AE Jennifer Betz 40 F 93 Damascus, OR 283. 0:43:35 14:02 AE Christi Ulrich 52 F 44 Bainbridge Is, WA 284. 0:43:53 14:07 AE Karen Wittenburg 56 F 260 Hillsboro, OR 285. 0:48:26 15:35 AE Cheryl Smith 50 F 258 Lacey, WA 286. 0:48:26 15:35 AE Katie Smith 21 F 14 Portland, OR
PENALTIES