ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

BLACK DIAMOND OLYMPIC DUATHLON
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26, 2010


Report Last Updated On September 26, 2010


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


28  - # OF FINISHERS
18  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
10  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
5  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION




|Return To Top Of The Page| TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Graeme Roche 25 M 1:42:33 1 1:01:47 1 1:21 0:39:25 3 Seattle, WA 2. Sean Kato 37 M 1:43:43 1 1:03:54 2 1:12 0:38:37 2 Omak, WA 3. Garth Lind 36 M 1:48:54 2 1:05:56 3 1:52 0:41:05 5 Hermiston, OR 4. Christopher Ertman 31 M 1:55:04 1 1:12:26 6 3:03 0:39:34 4 Issaquah, WA 5. Ben Lezin 43 M 1:55:21 1 1:17:42 7 2:40 0:34:57 1 Tacoma, WA 6. Dana Munari 45 M 1:55:43 1 1:08:56 4 3:05 0:43:41 7 Lakewood, WA 7. Matt Ferrel 37 M 2:08:01 3 1:18:48 9 6:01 0:43:12 6 Olympia, WA 8. Justin Faires 36 M 2:27:02 4 1:38:05 21 2:20 0:46:36 9 Bellevue, WA 9. David Keeling 49 M 2:27:49 2 1:29:52 15 2:09 0:55:48 13 Federal Way, WA 10. Kip Kyler 45 M 2:30:40 1 1:20:24 10 2:06 1:08:09 20 Olympia, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jodie Bolt 47 F 1:57:47 1 1:09:08 5 2:23 0:46:16 8 Lakewood, WA 2. Cora Sturzl 46 F 2:10:52 2 1:18:22 8 1:57 0:50:33 10 Malaga, WA 3. Melissa Kerr 26 F 2:18:26 1 1:24:23 14 2:55 0:51:07 11 Seattle, WA 4. Susan Rowlee 41 F 2:22:23 1 1:24:09 13 3:31 0:54:43 12 Mill Creek, WA 5. Nichole Bockner 37 F 2:32:42 1 1:31:30 16 4:12 0:56:59 14 Bellevue, WA 6. Colleen Coyle 43 F 2:37:40 2 1:34:39 18 2:58 1:00:03 17 Orting, WA 7. Michelle Mihail 38 F 2:56:01 2 1:36:49 20 3:23 1:15:47 24 Burien, WA 8. Deborah Cox 49 F 3:11:00 3 1:52:49 24 5:28 1:12:43 23 Kent, WA 9. Lashawna Gregory 32 F 3:18:40 1 1:55:01 26 5:37 1:18:01 27 Tacoma, WA 10. Christina Harris 33 F 3:26:10 2 2:05:48 27 3:44 1:16:38 25 Bremerton, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ben Lezin 43 M 1:55:21 1 1:17:42 7 2:40 0:34:57 1 Tacoma, WA 2. Dana Munari 45 M 1:55:43 1 1:08:56 4 3:05 0:43:41 7 Lakewood, WA 3. David Keeling 49 M 2:27:49 2 1:29:52 15 2:09 0:55:48 13 Federal Way, WA 4. Kip Kyler 45 M 2:30:40 1 1:20:24 10 2:06 1:08:09 20 Olympia, WA 5. Dave Howard 64 M 2:32:45 1 1:20:57 11 3:01 1:08:47 21 Seattle, WA 6. Patrick Hoglan 59 M 2:48:21 1 1:38:19 22 10:23 0:59:39 16 Spokane, WA 7. John Tebb 53 M 2:56:38 2 1:33:40 17 5:46 1:17:11 26 Tacoma, WA 8. Chuck Johnson 42 M 3:06:00 2 1:53:20 25 2:31 1:10:09 22 Port Orchard, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jodie Bolt 47 F 1:57:47 1 1:09:08 5 2:23 0:46:16 8 Lakewood, WA 2. Cora Sturzl 46 F 2:10:52 2 1:18:22 8 1:57 0:50:33 10 Malaga, WA 3. Susan Rowlee 41 F 2:22:23 1 1:24:09 13 3:31 0:54:43 12 Mill Creek, WA 4. Colleen Coyle 43 F 2:37:40 2 1:34:39 18 2:58 1:00:03 17 Orting, WA 5. Deborah Cox 49 F 3:11:00 3 1:52:49 24 5:28 1:12:43 23 Kent, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Graeme Roche 25 M 1:42:33 1 1:01:47 1 1:21 0:39:25 3 Seattle, WA 2. Sean Kato 37 M 1:43:43 1 1:03:54 2 1:12 0:38:37 2 Omak, WA 3. Garth Lind 36 M 1:48:54 2 1:05:56 3 1:52 0:41:05 5 Hermiston, OR 4. Christopher Ertman 31 M 1:55:04 1 1:12:26 6 3:03 0:39:34 4 Issaquah, WA 5. Ben Lezin 43 M 1:55:21 1 1:17:42 7 2:40 0:34:57 1 Tacoma, WA 6. Dana Munari 45 M 1:55:43 1 1:08:56 4 3:05 0:43:41 7 Lakewood, WA 7. Jodie Bolt 47 F 1:57:47 1 1:09:08 5 2:23 0:46:16 8 Lakewood, WA 8. Matt Ferrel 37 M 2:08:01 3 1:18:48 9 6:01 0:43:12 6 Olympia, WA 9. Cora Sturzl 46 F 2:10:52 2 1:18:22 8 1:57 0:50:33 10 Malaga, WA 10. Melissa Kerr 26 F 2:18:26 1 1:24:23 14 2:55 0:51:07 11 Seattle, WA 11. Susan Rowlee 41 F 2:22:23 1 1:24:09 13 3:31 0:54:43 12 Mill Creek, WA 12. Justin Faires 36 M 2:27:02 4 1:38:05 21 2:20 0:46:36 9 Bellevue, WA 13. David Keeling 49 M 2:27:49 2 1:29:52 15 2:09 0:55:48 13 Federal Way, WA 14. Kip Kyler 45 M 2:30:40 1 1:20:24 10 2:06 1:08:09 20 Olympia, WA 15. Chad Boyd 36 M 2:31:57 1 1:22:51 12 2:34 1:06:32 19 Kent, WA 16. Nichole Bockner 37 F 2:32:42 1 1:31:30 16 4:12 0:56:59 14 Bellevue, WA 17. Dave Howard 64 M 2:32:45 1 1:20:57 11 3:01 1:08:47 21 Seattle, WA 18. Jeremiah Nonis 30 M 2:36:23 2 1:36:02 19 2:03 0:58:17 15 Renton, WA 19. Colleen Coyle 43 F 2:37:40 2 1:34:39 18 2:58 1:00:03 17 Orting, WA 20. Patrick Hoglan 59 M 2:48:21 1 1:38:19 22 10:23 0:59:39 16 Spokane, WA 21. Ken Hoglan 31 M 2:49:57 2 1:41:04 23 7:37 1:01:15 18 Seattle, WA 22. Michelle Mihail 38 F 2:56:01 2 1:36:49 20 3:23 1:15:47 24 Burien, WA 23. John Tebb 53 M 2:56:38 2 1:33:40 17 5:46 1:17:11 26 Tacoma, WA 24. Chuck Johnson 42 M 3:06:00 2 1:53:20 25 2:31 1:10:09 22 Port Orchard, WA 25. Deborah Cox 49 F 3:11:00 3 1:52:49 24 5:28 1:12:43 23 Kent, WA 26. Lashawna Gregory 32 F 3:18:40 1 1:55:01 26 5:37 1:18:01 27 Tacoma, WA 27. Christina Harris 33 F 3:26:10 2 2:05:48 27 3:44 1:16:38 25 Bremerton, WA 28. Ed Gregory 36 M 4:05:03 5 2:10:45 28 6:25 1:47:52 28 Tacoma, WA


|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bockner, Nichole 37 F 2:32:42 1 1:31:30 16 4:12 0:56:59 14 Bellevue, WA 2. Bolt, Jodie 47 F 1:57:47 1 1:09:08 5 2:23 0:46:16 8 Lakewood, WA 3. Boyd, Chad 36 M 2:31:57 1 1:22:51 12 2:34 1:06:32 19 Kent, WA 4. Cox, Deborah 49 F 3:11:00 3 1:52:49 24 5:28 1:12:43 23 Kent, WA 5. Coyle, Colleen 43 F 2:37:40 2 1:34:39 18 2:58 1:00:03 17 Orting, WA 6. Ertman, Christopher 31 M 1:55:04 1 1:12:26 6 3:03 0:39:34 4 Issaquah, WA 7. Faires, Justin 36 M 2:27:02 4 1:38:05 21 2:20 0:46:36 9 Bellevue, WA 8. Ferrel, Matt 37 M 2:08:01 3 1:18:48 9 6:01 0:43:12 6 Olympia, WA 9. Gregory, Ed 36 M 4:05:03 5 2:10:45 28 6:25 1:47:52 28 Tacoma, WA 10. Gregory, Lashawna 32 F 3:18:40 1 1:55:01 26 5:37 1:18:01 27 Tacoma, WA 11. Harris, Christina 33 F 3:26:10 2 2:05:48 27 3:44 1:16:38 25 Bremerton, WA 12. Hoglan, Ken 31 M 2:49:57 2 1:41:04 23 7:37 1:01:15 18 Seattle, WA 13. Hoglan, Patrick 59 M 2:48:21 1 1:38:19 22 10:23 0:59:39 16 Spokane, WA 14. Howard, Dave 64 M 2:32:45 1 1:20:57 11 3:01 1:08:47 21 Seattle, WA 15. Johnson, Chuck 42 M 3:06:00 2 1:53:20 25 2:31 1:10:09 22 Port Orchard, WA 16. Kato, Sean 37 M 1:43:43 1 1:03:54 2 1:12 0:38:37 2 Omak, WA 17. Keeling, David 49 M 2:27:49 2 1:29:52 15 2:09 0:55:48 13 Federal Way, WA 18. Kerr, Melissa 26 F 2:18:26 1 1:24:23 14 2:55 0:51:07 11 Seattle, WA 19. Kyler, Kip 45 M 2:30:40 1 1:20:24 10 2:06 1:08:09 20 Olympia, WA 20. Lezin, Ben 43 M 1:55:21 1 1:17:42 7 2:40 0:34:57 1 Tacoma, WA 21. Lind, Garth 36 M 1:48:54 2 1:05:56 3 1:52 0:41:05 5 Hermiston, OR 22. Mihail, Michelle 38 F 2:56:01 2 1:36:49 20 3:23 1:15:47 24 Burien, WA 23. Munari, Dana 45 M 1:55:43 1 1:08:56 4 3:05 0:43:41 7 Lakewood, WA 24. Nonis, Jeremiah 30 M 2:36:23 2 1:36:02 19 2:03 0:58:17 15 Renton, WA 25. Roche, Graeme 25 M 1:42:33 1 1:01:47 1 1:21 0:39:25 3 Seattle, WA 26. Rowlee, Susan 41 F 2:22:23 1 1:24:09 13 3:31 0:54:43 12 Mill Creek, WA 27. Sturzl, Cora 46 F 2:10:52 2 1:18:22 8 1:57 0:50:33 10 Malaga, WA 28. Tebb, John 53 M 2:56:38 2 1:33:40 17 5:46 1:17:11 26 Tacoma, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Graeme Roche 935 25 M 1:42:33 1 1:01:47 1 1:21 0:39:25 3 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Melissa Kerr 934 26 F 2:18:26 1 1:24:23 14 2:55 0:51:07 11 Seattle, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christopher Ertman 924 31 M 1:55:04 1 1:12:26 6 3:03 0:39:34 4 Issaquah, WA 2. Ken Hoglan 905 31 M 2:49:57 2 1:41:04 23 7:37 1:01:15 18 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lashawna Gregory 910 32 F 3:18:40 1 1:55:01 26 5:37 1:18:01 27 Tacoma, WA 2. Christina Harris 917 33 F 3:26:10 2 2:05:48 27 3:44 1:16:38 25 Bremerton, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sean Kato 915 37 M 1:43:43 1 1:03:54 2 1:12 0:38:37 2 Omak, WA 2. Garth Lind 920 36 M 1:48:54 2 1:05:56 3 1:52 0:41:05 5 Hermiston, OR 3. Matt Ferrel 909 37 M 2:08:01 3 1:18:48 9 6:01 0:43:12 6 Olympia, WA 4. Justin Faires 903 36 M 2:27:02 4 1:38:05 21 2:20 0:46:36 9 Bellevue, WA 5. Ed Gregory 923 36 M 4:05:03 5 2:10:45 28 6:25 1:47:52 28 Tacoma, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nichole Bockner 932 37 F 2:32:42 1 1:31:30 16 4:12 0:56:59 14 Bellevue, WA 2. Michelle Mihail 901 38 F 2:56:01 2 1:36:49 20 3:23 1:15:47 24 Burien, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ben Lezin 916 43 M 1:55:21 1 1:17:42 7 2:40 0:34:57 1 Tacoma, WA 2. Chuck Johnson 918 42 M 3:06:00 2 1:53:20 25 2:31 1:10:09 22 Port Orchard, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Susan Rowlee 926 41 F 2:22:23 1 1:24:09 13 3:31 0:54:43 12 Mill Creek, WA 2. Colleen Coyle 925 43 F 2:37:40 2 1:34:39 18 2:58 1:00:03 17 Orting, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dana Munari 927 45 M 1:55:43 1 1:08:56 4 3:05 0:43:41 7 Lakewood, WA 2. David Keeling 960 49 M 2:27:49 2 1:29:52 15 2:09 0:55:48 13 Federal Way, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jodie Bolt 919 47 F 1:57:47 1 1:09:08 5 2:23 0:46:16 8 Lakewood, WA 2. Cora Sturzl 931 46 F 2:10:52 2 1:18:22 8 1:57 0:50:33 10 Malaga, WA 3. Deborah Cox 906 49 F 3:11:00 3 1:52:49 24 5:28 1:12:43 23 Kent, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Hoglan 907 59 M 2:48:21 1 1:38:19 22 10:23 0:59:39 16 Spokane, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dave Howard 911 64 M 2:32:45 1 1:20:57 11 3:01 1:08:47 21 Seattle, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chad Boyd 913 36 M 2:31:57 1 1:22:51 12 2:34 1:06:32 19 Kent, WA 2. Jeremiah Nonis 912 30 M 2:36:23 2 1:36:02 19 2:03 0:58:17 15 Renton, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kip Kyler 914 45 M 2:30:40 1 1:20:24 10 2:06 1:08:09 20 Olympia, WA 2. John Tebb 921 53 M 2:56:38 2 1:33:40 17 5:46 1:17:11 26 Tacoma, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:01:47 24.14 AE Graeme Roche 25 M 935 Seattle, WA 2. 1:03:54 23.34 AE Sean Kato 37 M 915 Omak, WA 3. 1:05:56 22.62 AE Garth Lind 36 M 920 Hermiston, OR 4. 1:08:56 21.63 AE Dana Munari 45 M 927 Lakewood, WA 5. 1:09:08 21.57 AE Jodie Bolt 47 F 919 Lakewood, WA 6. 1:12:26 20.59 AE Christopher Ertman 31 M 924 Issaquah, WA 7. 1:17:42 19.19 AE Ben Lezin 43 M 916 Tacoma, WA 8. 1:18:22 19.03 AE Cora Sturzl 46 F 931 Malaga, WA 9. 1:18:48 18.92 AE Matt Ferrel 37 M 909 Olympia, WA 10. 1:20:24 18.55 AE Kip Kyler 45 M 914 Olympia, WA 11. 1:20:57 18.42 AE Dave Howard 64 M 911 Seattle, WA 12. 1:22:51 18.00 AE Chad Boyd 36 M 913 Kent, WA 13. 1:24:09 17.72 AE Susan Rowlee 41 F 926 Mill Creek, WA 14. 1:24:23 17.67 AE Melissa Kerr 26 F 934 Seattle, WA 15. 1:29:52 16.59 AE David Keeling 49 M 960 Federal Way, WA 16. 1:31:30 16.30 AE Nichole Bockner 37 F 932 Bellevue, WA 17. 1:33:40 15.92 AE John Tebb 53 M 921 Tacoma, WA 18. 1:34:39 15.76 AE Colleen Coyle 43 F 925 Orting, WA 19. 1:36:02 15.53 AE Jeremiah Nonis 30 M 912 Renton, WA 20. 1:36:49 15.40 AE Michelle Mihail 38 F 901 Burien, WA 21. 1:38:05 15.20 AE Justin Faires 36 M 903 Bellevue, WA 22. 1:38:19 15.17 AE Patrick Hoglan 59 M 907 Spokane, WA 23. 1:41:04 14.76 AE Ken Hoglan 31 M 905 Seattle, WA 24. 1:52:49 13.22 AE Deborah Cox 49 F 906 Kent, WA 25. 1:53:20 13.16 AE Chuck Johnson 42 M 918 Port Orchard, WA 26. 1:55:01 12.97 AE Lashawna Gregory 32 F 910 Tacoma, WA 27. 2:05:48 11.85 AE Christina Harris 33 F 917 Bremerton, WA 28. 2:10:45 11.41 AE Ed Gregory 36 M 923 Tacoma, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:34:57 5:50 AE Ben Lezin 43 M 916 Tacoma, WA 2. 0:38:37 6:26 AE Sean Kato 37 M 915 Omak, WA 3. 0:39:25 6:34 AE Graeme Roche 25 M 935 Seattle, WA 4. 0:39:34 6:36 AE Christopher Ertman 31 M 924 Issaquah, WA 5. 0:41:05 6:51 AE Garth Lind 36 M 920 Hermiston, OR 6. 0:43:12 7:12 AE Matt Ferrel 37 M 909 Olympia, WA 7. 0:43:41 7:17 AE Dana Munari 45 M 927 Lakewood, WA 8. 0:46:16 7:43 AE Jodie Bolt 47 F 919 Lakewood, WA 9. 0:46:36 7:46 AE Justin Faires 36 M 903 Bellevue, WA 10. 0:50:33 8:26 AE Cora Sturzl 46 F 931 Malaga, WA 11. 0:51:07 8:31 AE Melissa Kerr 26 F 934 Seattle, WA 12. 0:54:43 9:07 AE Susan Rowlee 41 F 926 Mill Creek, WA 13. 0:55:48 9:18 AE David Keeling 49 M 960 Federal Way, WA 14. 0:56:59 9:30 AE Nichole Bockner 37 F 932 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:58:17 9:43 AE Jeremiah Nonis 30 M 912 Renton, WA 16. 0:59:39 9:56 AE Patrick Hoglan 59 M 907 Spokane, WA 17. 1:00:03 10:00 AE Colleen Coyle 43 F 925 Orting, WA 18. 1:01:15 10:12 AE Ken Hoglan 31 M 905 Seattle, WA 19. 1:06:32 11:05 AE Chad Boyd 36 M 913 Kent, WA 20. 1:08:09 11:21 AE Kip Kyler 45 M 914 Olympia, WA 21. 1:08:47 11:28 AE Dave Howard 64 M 911 Seattle, WA 22. 1:10:09 11:41 AE Chuck Johnson 42 M 918 Port Orchard, WA 23. 1:12:43 12:07 AE Deborah Cox 49 F 906 Kent, WA 24. 1:15:47 12:38 AE Michelle Mihail 38 F 901 Burien, WA 25. 1:16:38 12:46 AE Christina Harris 33 F 917 Bremerton, WA 26. 1:17:11 12:52 AE John Tebb 53 M 921 Tacoma, WA 27. 1:18:01 13:00 AE Lashawna Gregory 32 F 910 Tacoma, WA 28. 1:47:52 17:59 AE Ed Gregory 36 M 923 Tacoma, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |