ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

BLACK DIAMOND LONG COURSE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010


Report Last Updated On September 25, 2010


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


231  - # OF FINISHERS
164  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
67  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
9  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION




|Return To Top Of The Page| TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Porter Bratten 27 M 4:24:25 1 0:28:24 6 2:05 2:24:56 3 1:04 2 1:27:56 3 Bellevue, WA 2. Kris Stanton 33 M 4:25:16 1 0:31:21 28 3:02 2:21:07 1 1:27 3 1:28:18 4 Spokane, WA 3. Kenny McDaniel 29 M 4:29:47 2 0:31:02 24 2:07 2:30:40 8 1:20 6 1:24:38 1 Boise, ID 4. Scot Carr 41 M 4:30:31 1 0:31:12 26 2:38 2:25:02 4 1:37 4 1:30:01 7 Seattle, WA 5. Jim Wolfe 27 M 4:33:36 3 0:25:59 1 2:22 2:23:51 2 1:45 1 1:39:38 16 Seattle, WA 6. Joshua Fitchitt 37 M 4:38:13 1 0:36:09 74 2:30 2:28:13 5 1:22 8 1:29:58 6 Bellevue, WA 7. Seth Swanson 31 M 4:39:28 2 0:32:48 36 3:39 2:35:37 16 1:33 16 1:25:50 2 Olympia, WA 8. Mark Oliver 39 M 4:46:55 2 0:28:45 8 3:08 2:38:35 25 1:47 14 1:34:40 11 Lake Forest Park, WA 9. Aaron Sundberg 36 M 4:50:12 3 0:29:10 11 3:20 2:33:26 13 1:59 7 1:42:17 19 Bellevue, WA 10. Ed Clarke 47 M 4:51:01 1 0:27:07 4 2:29 2:30:29 7 1:12 5 1:49:44 46 Woodinville, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Susan Fox 43 F 4:54:23 1 0:30:04 18 2:58 2:41:32 34 1:45 22 1:38:04 14 Corvallis, OR 2. Chantel Efraimson 38 F 5:11:01 1 0:29:27 14 3:00 2:47:46 64 1:47 35 1:49:00 44 Camas, WA 3. Erica McKenzie 36 F 5:12:30 2 0:37:25 91 2:45 2:45:41 53 1:26 47 1:45:12 24 Corvallis, OR 4. Annamarie Hofstetter 22 F 5:21:04 1 0:35:14 57 3:35 2:53:21 97 2:14 84 1:46:39 31 Boise, ID 5. Victoria Boivin 32 F 5:22:02 1 0:42:06 169 3:31 2:52:14 91 1:43 104 1:42:28 20 Seattle, WA 6. Sheila Donahoe 45 F 5:26:55 1 0:33:18 42 3:09 2:54:38 103 2:04 77 1:53:45 63 Dundee, OR 7. Erin Orndorf 26 F 5:28:33 1 0:30:45 22 3:16 2:56:26 113 1:54 72 1:56:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Kim Schramer 35 F 5:31:25 3 0:38:07 104 2:37 2:48:24 67 1:44 63 2:00:33 87 Beaverton, OR 9. Kellie Yeark 41 F 5:31:37 2 0:34:21 49 2:21 2:49:02 71 2:11 50 2:03:41 103 Taree, NSw 10. Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 5:32:35 2 0:37:39 96 4:01 2:49:23 73 2:12 79 1:59:19 85 Leavenworth, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scot Carr 41 M 4:30:31 1 0:31:12 26 2:38 2:25:02 4 1:37 4 1:30:01 7 Seattle, WA 2. Ed Clarke 47 M 4:51:01 1 0:27:07 4 2:29 2:30:29 7 1:12 5 1:49:44 46 Woodinville, WA 3. Eric Sach 41 M 4:55:24 2 0:31:13 27 3:06 2:39:54 30 2:01 21 1:39:09 15 Bellevue, WA 4. Tony Kiehne 40 M 4:57:36 3 0:30:09 19 2:12 2:34:49 15 2:45 10 1:47:40 35 Taree, NSw 5. Dean Stanton 43 M 4:58:21 4 0:28:37 7 3:14 2:36:54 19 2:48 13 1:46:47 33 North Vancouver, BC 6. Trev Dakan 41 M 4:58:55 5 0:32:17 30 2:57 2:33:02 12 1:58 12 1:48:40 42 Kent, WA 7. Rick Sivertson 42 M 5:00:20 6 0:29:09 10 2:53 2:40:27 31 2:01 17 1:45:50 28 Bothell, WA 8. Kevin McCain 40 M 5:01:21 7 0:39:02 123 2:39 2:32:51 10 2:05 24 1:44:44 22 Seattle, WA 9. Carl Brettmann 45 M 5:03:02 2 0:34:53 52 2:32 2:39:18 27 1:44 27 1:44:34 21 Seattle, WA 10. Bruce Winters 40 M 5:05:15 8 0:33:19 43 2:42 2:38:18 22 2:42 25 1:48:13 39 Tualatin, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Susan Fox 43 F 4:54:23 1 0:30:04 18 2:58 2:41:32 34 1:45 22 1:38:04 14 Corvallis, OR 2. Sheila Donahoe 45 F 5:26:55 1 0:33:18 42 3:09 2:54:38 103 2:04 77 1:53:45 63 Dundee, OR 3. Kellie Yeark 41 F 5:31:37 2 0:34:21 49 2:21 2:49:02 71 2:11 50 2:03:41 103 Taree, NSw 4. Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 5:32:35 2 0:37:39 96 4:01 2:49:23 73 2:12 79 1:59:19 85 Leavenworth, WA 5. Leeann Winters 42 F 5:36:02 3 0:39:45 140 3:59 2:57:12 116 2:25 116 1:52:40 56 Tualatin, OR 6. Robin Clevenger 44 F 5:36:50 4 0:29:57 17 2:34 2:50:12 77 1:55 41 2:12:12 133 Eugene, OR 7. Robin Pelton 49 F 5:51:51 3 0:41:09 161 3:10 3:27:24 217 2:51 203 1:37:16 12 Silverdale, WA 8. Amy Jensen 42 F 5:51:54 5 0:43:19 188 4:09 3:06:00 149 1:38 146 1:56:47 72 Bellingham, WA 9. Patty Phillips 57 F 5:57:00 1 0:43:21 189 5:42 3:02:54 132 2:26 144 2:02:36 97 North Vancouver, BC 10. Chris Ernhardt 40 F 5:59:54 6 0:41:52 167 4:10 3:04:22 143 2:17 137 2:07:12 118 Beaverton, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Porter Bratten 27 M 4:24:25 1 0:28:24 6 2:05 2:24:56 3 1:04 2 1:27:56 3 Bellevue, WA 2. Kris Stanton 33 M 4:25:16 1 0:31:21 28 3:02 2:21:07 1 1:27 3 1:28:18 4 Spokane, WA 3. Kenny McDaniel 29 M 4:29:47 2 0:31:02 24 2:07 2:30:40 8 1:20 6 1:24:38 1 Boise, ID 4. Scot Carr 41 M 4:30:31 1 0:31:12 26 2:38 2:25:02 4 1:37 4 1:30:01 7 Seattle, WA 5. Jim Wolfe 27 M 4:33:36 3 0:25:59 1 2:22 2:23:51 2 1:45 1 1:39:38 16 Seattle, WA 6. Joshua Fitchitt 37 M 4:38:13 1 0:36:09 74 2:30 2:28:13 5 1:22 8 1:29:58 6 Bellevue, WA 7. Seth Swanson 31 M 4:39:28 2 0:32:48 36 3:39 2:35:37 16 1:33 16 1:25:50 2 Olympia, WA 8. Mark Oliver 39 M 4:46:55 2 0:28:45 8 3:08 2:38:35 25 1:47 14 1:34:40 11 Lake Forest Park, WA 9. Aaron Sundberg 36 M 4:50:12 3 0:29:10 11 3:20 2:33:26 13 1:59 7 1:42:17 19 Bellevue, WA 10. Ed Clarke 47 M 4:51:01 1 0:27:07 4 2:29 2:30:29 7 1:12 5 1:49:44 46 Woodinville, WA 11. Susan Fox 43 F 4:54:23 1 0:30:04 18 2:58 2:41:32 34 1:45 22 1:38:04 14 Corvallis, OR 12. Andrew Fast 25 M 4:54:47 4 0:32:21 31 2:09 2:33:33 14 1:09 9 1:45:35 27 Woodinville, WA 13. Eric Sach 41 M 4:55:24 2 0:31:13 27 3:06 2:39:54 30 2:01 21 1:39:09 15 Bellevue, WA 14. Tony Kiehne 40 M 4:57:36 3 0:30:09 19 2:12 2:34:49 15 2:45 10 1:47:40 35 Taree, NSw 15. Roger Sherwood 31 M 4:58:16 3 0:38:23 108 2:17 2:28:15 6 1:09 11 1:48:12 38 Enumclaw, WA 16. Dean Stanton 43 M 4:58:21 4 0:28:37 7 3:14 2:36:54 19 2:48 13 1:46:47 33 North Vancouver, BC 17. Trev Dakan 41 M 4:58:55 5 0:32:17 30 2:57 2:33:02 12 1:58 12 1:48:40 42 Kent, WA 18. Thomas Schulz 39 M 5:00:14 4 0:33:17 41 2:58 2:35:44 17 1:31 15 1:46:44 32 Olympia, WA 19. Rick Sivertson 42 M 5:00:20 6 0:29:09 10 2:53 2:40:27 31 2:01 17 1:45:50 28 Bothell, WA 20. Kevin McCain 40 M 5:01:21 7 0:39:02 123 2:39 2:32:51 10 2:05 24 1:44:44 22 Seattle, WA 21. Carl Brettmann 45 M 5:03:02 2 0:34:53 52 2:32 2:39:18 27 1:44 27 1:44:34 21 Seattle, WA 22. Bruce Winters 40 M 5:05:15 8 0:33:19 43 2:42 2:38:18 22 2:42 25 1:48:13 39 Tualatin, OR 23. Denton Olde 39 M 5:05:36 5 0:36:11 75 3:57 2:33:01 11 1:59 19 1:50:28 51 Sammamish, WA 24. Richard Seibert 46 M 5:09:27 3 0:27:05 2 3:14 2:44:05 45 2:11 23 1:52:52 57 Silverdale, WA 25. Ryan Vanderloop 34 M 5:09:33 4 0:41:40 164 4:30 2:35:57 18 2:04 39 1:45:21 25 Seattle, WA 26. Gregg Whittier 54 M 5:10:10 1 0:30:21 21 3:05 2:45:43 54 1:39 32 1:49:22 45 Sammamish, WA 27. Shannon Swords 40 M 5:10:31 9 0:32:22 32 3:08 2:43:13 42 2:03 31 1:49:45 47 Yelm, WA 28. Chantel Efraimson 38 F 5:11:01 1 0:29:27 14 3:00 2:47:46 64 1:47 35 1:49:00 44 Camas, WA 29. Kelly Jahns 37 M 5:11:51 6 0:29:31 15 4:01 2:38:45 26 2:12 18 1:57:21 77 Mica, WA 30. Erica McKenzie 36 F 5:12:30 2 0:37:25 91 2:45 2:45:41 53 1:26 47 1:45:12 24 Corvallis, OR 31. Matty Cusack 30 M 5:12:42 5 0:33:10 37 2:12 2:38:26 23 1:55 20 1:56:59 74 Spokane, WA 32. Michael Brisbois 46 M 5:13:19 4 0:36:25 79 4:03 2:53:27 98 1:31 90 1:37:52 13 Sammamish, WA 33. Erik Payne 37 M 5:13:27 7 0:38:40 116 2:33 2:45:33 50 1:35 52 1:45:05 23 Bremerton, WA 34. Robert West 45 M 5:14:10 5 0:42:57 186 2:32 2:32:51 9 1:22 30 1:54:27 65 Lake Oswego, OR 35. Adam Clarke 26 M 5:14:55 5 0:35:37 62 2:37 2:40:59 32 2:20 34 1:53:22 60 Kirkland, WA 36. Stephen Brooks 25 M 5:15:23 6 0:38:30 109 4:20 2:38:02 21 2:44 37 1:51:46 53 San Diego, CA 37. Mark Piccone 41 M 5:16:12 10 0:40:25 151 4:55 2:54:17 100 2:03 109 1:34:32 10 Dupont, WA 38. Jeff Hough 38 M 5:17:23 8 0:37:43 99 4:09 2:47:13 61 2:00 65 1:46:18 30 Seattle, WA 39. Noah Winchester 35 M 5:18:36 9 0:38:35 111 4:49 2:43:01 41 2:24 55 1:49:47 48 Portland, OR 40. Bill Colvin 47 M 5:18:41 6 0:33:55 48 7:26 2:41:45 36 5:41 54 1:49:53 49 Maple Valley, WA 41. Alan Buss 42 M 5:19:04 11 0:33:35 45 5:22 2:48:45 69 2:37 59 1:48:45 43 Dupont, WA 42. Benjamin Kolpa 38 M 5:19:44 10 0:35:52 68 3:23 2:46:28 58 1:32 46 1:52:28 55 Seattle, WA 43. Tim Halterman 31 M 5:19:47 6 0:28:21 5 4:55 2:55:24 104 2:46 67 1:48:20 41 Seattle, WA 44. Scott Hale 55 M 5:19:57 1 0:40:53 159 3:28 2:46:21 57 1:51 74 1:47:23 34 Arlington, WA 45. Jay Newey 43 M 5:20:24 12 0:40:16 145 5:07 2:44:40 47 2:32 76 1:47:48 36 Portland, OR 46. Annamarie Hofstetter 22 F 5:21:04 1 0:35:14 57 3:35 2:53:21 97 2:14 84 1:46:39 31 Boise, ID 47. Victoria Boivin 32 F 5:22:02 1 0:42:06 169 3:31 2:52:14 91 1:43 104 1:42:28 20 Seattle, WA 48. Doug Mowbray 41 M 5:22:48 13 0:43:25 190 3:46 3:04:01 141 2:49 141 1:28:47 5 Lake Tapps, WA 49. Mike Stevens 47 M 5:23:18 7 0:29:37 16 3:09 2:56:56 115 2:06 69 1:51:30 52 Edmonds, WA 50. Daniel Nelson 56 M 5:24:22 2 0:37:25 92 5:42 2:44:35 46 4:18 70 1:52:21 54 West Linn, OR 51. Brandon Szczesniak 26 M 5:24:43 7 0:35:38 63 2:30 2:50:12 78 1:14 57 1:55:08 66 Tacoma, WA 52. David Dickson 31 M 5:26:37 7 0:42:08 171 3:05 2:41:39 35 2:22 56 1:57:22 78 Corvallis, OR 53. Sheila Donahoe 45 F 5:26:55 1 0:33:18 42 3:09 2:54:38 103 2:04 77 1:53:45 63 Dundee, OR 54. Kyle Oswald 41 M 5:26:57 14 0:34:41 51 2:22 2:51:04 85 2:20 62 1:56:29 70 Seattle, WA 55. Eric Kraus 45 M 5:27:54 8 0:31:22 29 3:38 2:58:14 118 1:46 88 1:52:53 58 Seattle, WA 56. Clayton Lewis 51 M 5:28:08 2 0:39:56 143 3:19 2:44:53 49 2:13 61 1:57:46 79 Seattle, WA 57. Erin Orndorf 26 F 5:28:33 1 0:30:45 22 3:16 2:56:26 113 1:54 72 1:56:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 58. Ross Craig 26 M 5:30:00 8 0:29:05 9 2:33 2:52:52 94 1:31 44 2:03:58 105 Tacoma, WA 59. Stephen Benson 45 M 5:30:50 9 0:42:09 172 4:39 2:38:28 24 3:18 53 2:02:15 94 Snohomish, WA 60. Chuck Tompkins 41 M 5:30:55 15 0:38:42 117 3:01 2:56:46 114 2:16 106 1:50:09 50 Seattle, WA 61. Keith Brewe 55 M 5:31:18 3 0:33:33 44 4:11 2:48:07 65 2:26 51 2:03:01 100 Woodinville, WA 62. Kim Schramer 35 F 5:31:25 3 0:38:07 104 2:37 2:48:24 67 1:44 63 2:00:33 87 Beaverton, OR 63. Scott Laronde 39 M 5:31:34 11 0:35:49 66 4:02 2:42:05 38 2:21 40 2:07:16 119 Dupont, WA 64. Kellie Yeark 41 F 5:31:37 2 0:34:21 49 2:21 2:49:02 71 2:11 50 2:03:41 103 Taree, NSw 65. Philip Newman 26 M 5:31:47 9 0:47:52 221 4:12 2:39:50 29 3:01 87 1:56:51 73 Seattle, WA 66. Greg Dronkert 48 M 5:31:48 10 0:33:12 39 3:33 2:50:18 79 3:17 60 2:01:27 91 Bainbridge Island, WA 67. Justin Morigeau 32 M 5:31:50 8 0:37:41 97 3:46 2:42:21 39 2:04 43 2:05:57 113 Marysville, WA 68. Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 5:32:35 2 0:37:39 96 4:01 2:49:23 73 2:12 79 1:59:19 85 Leavenworth, WA 69. Mark Bednorz 39 M 5:33:40 12 0:35:06 55 4:10 2:49:33 74 2:25 66 2:02:25 95 Bend, OR 70. John Schmidt 41 M 5:33:51 1 0:40:40 154 3:40 2:48:12 66 2:19 86 1:59:00 84 Everett, WA 71. Witali Spuling 27 M 5:34:21 10 0:40:21 148 4:40 2:43:34 43 2:20 64 2:03:26 102 Portland, OR 72. Clyde Hampton 34 M 5:34:58 9 0:44:15 204 2:49 2:44:46 48 2:27 82 2:00:41 89 Forks, WA 73. Michael Tudor 30 M 5:35:47 10 0:36:53 83 2:14 2:52:44 92 2:16 81 2:01:39 92 Portland, OR 74. Leeann Winters 42 F 5:36:02 3 0:39:45 140 3:59 2:57:12 116 2:25 116 1:52:40 56 Tualatin, OR 75. Rusty Millsap 40 M 5:36:03 2 0:39:45 139 3:52 2:46:15 56 2:29 73 2:03:41 104 Bellingham, WA 76. Tony Parra 45 M 5:36:24 11 0:38:48 120 4:51 2:51:44 89 3:00 102 1:58:01 81 Lynnwood, WA 77. Robin Clevenger 44 F 5:36:50 4 0:29:57 17 2:34 2:50:12 77 1:55 41 2:12:12 133 Eugene, OR 78. Dan Mueller 41 M 5:36:51 16 0:36:31 80 3:48 2:50:40 84 1:34 75 2:04:17 108 Battle Ground, WA 79. Derek Strey 35 M 5:38:12 1 0:47:23 216 4:42 2:47:16 62 3:04 111 1:55:46 67 Maple Valley, WA 80. Michael Gaffney 45 M 5:38:43 12 0:30:12 20 3:34 2:49:56 76 3:11 45 2:11:50 130 Sammamish, WA 81. Scott Jarman 49 M 5:38:45 13 0:39:07 126 4:15 2:59:31 124 1:43 119 1:54:09 64 Lake Tapps, WA 82. Kyle Keever 39 M 5:39:01 13 0:38:05 103 4:22 2:56:08 111 2:37 107 1:57:49 80 Seattle, WA 83. Bradley Glaberson 41 M 5:39:35 17 0:42:34 182 4:03 2:46:04 55 2:38 89 2:04:15 107 Seattle, WA 84. Jeffrey Martin 46 M 5:40:17 14 0:39:37 132 4:14 2:59:21 123 3:28 124 1:53:36 61 Edmonds, WA 85. Ben Semer 36 M 5:40:21 14 0:35:16 58 2:25 2:52:46 93 2:42 78 2:07:11 117 Seattle, WA 86. Kristopher Rick 36 M 5:40:56 15 0:32:43 34 3:25 2:55:54 109 2:22 83 2:06:32 114 Yelm, WA 87. Mike Satko 24 M 5:41:55 1 0:36:14 77 3:58 2:53:13 96 2:37 93 2:05:52 112 Issaquah, WA 88. Matthew Gliboff 22 M 5:42:56 2 0:48:33 225 4:44 3:02:51 131 1:22 155 1:45:25 26 Seattle, WA 89. Bill Herzog 44 M 5:44:07 3 0:35:48 65 3:58 2:41:56 37 3:50 42 2:18:34 153 Tumwater, WA 90. Gregory Kline 40 M 5:44:28 18 0:40:40 153 3:32 2:55:27 105 2:16 110 2:02:33 96 Seattle, WA 91. Robert Powers 47 M 5:44:34 15 0:40:57 160 3:41 2:55:36 106 3:12 117 2:01:08 90 Bainbridge Island, WA 92. Jeff McLaren 38 M 5:45:22 16 0:31:10 25 2:34 2:45:38 51 2:00 33 2:24:00 171 Seattle, WA 93. Don Stone 40 M 5:46:30 19 0:34:58 54 2:39 2:39:50 28 1:55 29 2:27:07 180 Wenatchee, WA 94. Tom Kretz 47 M 5:46:31 16 0:39:02 124 3:47 2:57:20 117 2:55 114 2:03:26 101 Oregon City, OR 95. John Hural 50 M 5:46:37 3 0:37:35 94 5:07 2:51:11 86 2:59 97 2:09:45 125 Bainbridge Island, WA 96. Kevin Bransford 27 M 5:46:37 11 0:35:13 56 3:04 2:50:19 80 13:51 112 2:04:10 106 Lake Oswego, OR 97. Jason Dudek 40 M 5:47:03 20 0:43:32 195 4:03 2:52:57 95 3:29 118 2:03:01 99 Seattle, WA 98. Ted Sedler 35 M 5:47:25 17 0:38:59 122 3:20 2:45:41 52 1:44 58 2:17:40 151 Beaverton, OR 99. Lee Wilner 51 M 5:48:27 4 0:38:38 115 2:17 2:48:28 68 2:20 68 2:16:43 144 Everett, WA 100. Erik Peterson 37 M 5:48:48 18 0:51:27 234 4:01 2:52:10 90 2:20 132 1:58:49 83 Lynnwood, WA 101. Michael List 57 M 5:49:36 4 0:36:45 81 5:00 3:03:11 134 4:27 130 2:00:12 86 Seattle, WA 102. Tom Paladino 53 M 5:49:42 5 0:38:33 110 3:02 2:54:01 99 2:24 101 2:11:41 128 Seattle, WA 103. Taddy Hall 43 M 5:50:09 21 0:39:39 134 7:53 3:03:35 138 5:56 153 1:53:05 59 Seattle, WA 104. Warren Young 39 M 5:50:11 19 0:39:51 142 3:21 2:51:43 88 2:30 99 2:12:46 135 Redmond, WA 105. Scott Martin 28 M 5:50:53 12 0:37:03 86 2:21 2:56:00 110 1:24 96 2:14:04 138 Lacey, WA 106. Jason Haggard 34 M 5:51:30 11 0:38:36 114 3:48 2:56:12 112 2:59 108 2:09:55 126 Seattle, WA 107. John Doel 33 M 5:51:50 2 0:41:48 166 4:51 2:59:20 122 3:04 126 2:02:47 98 West Linn, OR 108. Robin Pelton 49 F 5:51:51 3 0:41:09 161 3:10 3:27:24 217 2:51 203 1:37:16 12 Silverdale, WA 109. Amy Jensen 42 F 5:51:54 5 0:43:19 188 4:09 3:06:00 149 1:38 146 1:56:47 72 Bellingham, WA 110. Gene Vey 49 M 5:52:04 17 0:43:17 187 2:50 2:51:25 87 2:30 105 2:12:01 131 Olympia, WA 111. Greg Pelton 49 M 5:52:44 18 0:37:47 100 2:29 2:49:14 72 2:36 71 2:20:37 160 Silverdale, WA 112. Robert Buzzo 58 M 5:53:10 5 0:40:50 157 5:33 2:48:48 70 2:24 100 2:15:34 142 Olympia, WA 113. Mark Spadoni 37 M 5:53:17 20 0:43:28 193 3:30 2:47:27 63 2:01 95 2:16:51 146 Redmond, WA 114. Darrin Delplanche 42 M 5:54:20 22 0:37:03 87 3:18 2:41:18 33 1:44 36 2:30:57 191 Portland, OR 115. Angela Jahns 33 F 5:54:38 2 0:39:40 136 5:51 3:04:42 144 2:19 136 2:02:06 93 Mica, WA 116. Brandon Chase 36 M 5:55:32 21 0:36:02 73 3:41 2:54:27 102 3:12 98 2:18:09 152 Klamath Falls, OR 117. Mark McConnell 48 M 5:55:53 19 0:35:29 60 5:02 3:00:38 127 4:31 122 2:10:12 127 Eugene, OR 118. Patty Phillips 57 F 5:57:00 1 0:43:21 189 5:42 3:02:54 132 2:26 144 2:02:36 97 North Vancouver, BC 119. Luisa Lopez 39 F 5:59:07 4 0:37:12 88 3:10 3:10:44 167 2:14 140 2:05:47 111 Seattle, WA 120. Bob Lichtenwalter 41 M 5:59:45 23 0:37:13 89 6:13 2:58:20 119 3:52 121 2:14:07 139 Kent, WA 121. Chris Ernhardt 40 F 5:59:54 6 0:41:52 167 4:10 3:04:22 143 2:17 137 2:07:12 118 Beaverton, OR 122. Sara Rutkowski 30 F 6:00:45 3 0:29:12 12 4:04 3:00:07 125 2:42 94 2:24:39 173 Bothell, WA 123. Thomas Mettler 40 M 6:01:39 24 0:36:50 82 4:21 2:50:20 81 2:22 80 2:27:46 183 Olympia, WA 124. Dale Peterson 43 M 6:01:51 25 0:34:55 53 2:59 2:47:05 60 2:22 49 2:34:30 202 Silverdale, WA 125. Patrick West 33 M 6:01:51 12 0:40:20 146 4:08 3:18:44 193 2:23 179 1:56:16 69 Portland, OR 126. Jeff Ohare 43 M 6:02:21 26 0:46:59 214 3:22 2:50:31 83 2:29 115 2:19:00 156 Mill Creek, WA 127. Crystal Fyfe 35 F 6:02:29 5 0:48:06 224 3:32 3:09:59 165 2:08 172 1:58:43 82 Victoria, BC 128. Steve Skidds 39 M 6:02:43 22 0:35:30 61 3:48 2:54:27 101 2:16 92 2:26:41 178 Lake Tapps, WA 129. Lee Plourde 56 M 6:03:22 6 0:37:37 95 3:32 2:49:54 75 3:43 85 2:28:35 186 Wenatchee, WA 130. Sarah West 34 F 6:03:34 4 0:42:51 184 5:35 3:23:58 206 3:20 205 1:47:50 37 Portland, OR 131. Sherry Erickson 39 F 6:04:32 6 0:37:41 98 4:21 3:18:15 191 3:41 175 2:00:34 88 Vancouver, WA 132. Andre Vachon 40 M 6:06:10 27 0:43:47 198 5:36 3:00:45 128 2:46 138 2:13:16 136 Bellevue, WA 133. Matthew Babiash 26 M 6:06:35 13 0:42:32 181 3:52 3:03:00 133 3:38 139 2:13:32 137 Colorado Springs, CO 134. Fred Christensen 55 M 6:06:40 7 0:35:26 59 3:04 3:04:45 145 1:38 120 2:21:46 164 Bend, OR 135. Brian Dretke 50 M 6:07:22 6 0:36:11 76 8:06 3:07:01 154 4:20 148 2:11:44 129 La Grande, OR 136. Catherine McDonough 41 F 6:07:30 7 0:42:15 178 5:56 3:22:17 201 3:24 200 1:53:37 62 Olympia, WA 137. Colleen Wedin 40 F 6:07:30 8 0:39:18 128 4:23 3:24:27 208 2:03 191 1:57:18 76 Eugene, OR 138. Steve Larson 37 M 6:08:35 23 0:40:24 150 3:51 3:04:51 146 1:59 135 2:17:29 150 Salem, OR 139. John Trudt 36 M 6:08:39 24 0:38:47 119 5:05 3:07:33 156 2:37 142 2:14:37 140 Hillsboro, OR 140. Gabrielle Anderson 26 F 6:09:14 2 0:46:20 213 3:14 3:11:11 169 1:56 169 2:06:33 115 Seattle, WA 141. Glen Collins 46 M 6:09:48 20 0:54:48 240 4:15 3:00:09 126 1:53 163 2:08:43 122 Washougal, WA 142. James McDonough 52 M 6:11:34 7 0:50:47 230 7:15 3:13:00 173 3:54 204 1:56:38 71 Rochester, WA 143. Linda Johnson 44 F 6:11:37 9 0:35:52 67 2:58 3:07:51 159 2:37 129 2:22:18 166 Rainier, WA 144. Brock Peterson 40 M 6:13:44 28 0:33:51 47 5:56 3:07:46 158 2:30 133 2:23:40 170 Tumwater, WA 145. Steve Jankelson 45 M 6:14:17 21 0:33:14 40 4:54 3:21:07 200 2:48 166 2:12:14 134 Graham, WA 146. Allison Moses 36 F 6:14:37 7 0:44:44 207 3:26 3:15:31 182 2:06 181 2:08:50 123 Vancouver, WA 147. Ravi Pandya 45 M 6:15:48 22 0:41:56 168 5:49 3:07:42 157 2:56 157 2:17:24 149 Clyde Hill, WA 148. Natalie Fell 27 F 6:16:02 3 0:43:58 201 2:38 3:08:45 160 1:45 154 2:18:56 155 Port Orchard, WA 149. Chad Freeman 35 M 6:17:20 25 0:39:04 125 5:59 3:05:09 148 3:59 143 2:23:09 169 Portland, OR 150. Teresa Copeland 53 F 6:17:59 1 0:34:27 50 4:29 3:26:45 215 3:11 187 2:09:06 124 Dexter, OR 151. John Golden 53 M 6:18:09 8 0:45:03 210 8:49 3:07:28 155 4:44 182 2:12:05 132 Gig Harbor, WA 152. Chris Wion 37 M 6:18:09 26 0:44:56 209 8:00 3:13:40 177 6:30 199 2:05:02 110 Mercer Island, WA 153. Bill Salbador 45 M 6:18:10 4 0:40:21 149 3:45 2:50:30 82 3:56 103 2:39:37 208 Eugene, OR 154. David Livengood 47 M 6:18:15 5 0:33:38 46 3:40 3:09:12 162 2:37 128 2:29:08 187 Milwaukie, OR 155. Vincent Langmann 48 M 6:19:17 23 0:42:10 174 9:49 3:06:33 151 3:33 167 2:17:12 147 Portland, OR 156. Michael Ferlan 44 M 6:19:34 29 0:36:54 84 4:57 3:26:27 213 2:55 196 2:08:20 121 Camas, WA 157. Celeste Oglesby 45 F 6:20:21 4 0:42:25 179 6:06 3:09:23 163 3:06 162 2:19:20 158 Mountlake Terrace, WA 158. Joann Jaime 27 F 6:20:36 4 0:39:51 141 3:48 3:17:20 190 2:50 174 2:16:47 145 Olympia, WA 159. Bronwyn Masson 49 F 6:21:22 5 0:35:59 71 3:17 3:13:35 176 2:19 147 2:26:12 175 Vancouver, BC 160. Regan Spindler 32 F 6:21:46 5 0:40:51 158 4:05 3:16:38 188 4:00 178 2:16:11 143 Steamoat Springs, CO 161. Sarah Frye 29 F 6:21:48 1 0:42:10 175 4:42 3:08:48 161 3:08 158 2:22:59 168 Olympia, WA 162. Eric Howell 34 M 6:22:04 13 0:46:09 212 5:06 3:02:29 130 2:36 151 2:25:43 174 Vancouver, WA 163. Mary Stenroos 46 F 6:22:54 6 0:42:54 185 4:02 3:06:10 150 2:40 149 2:27:08 181 Monroe, WA 164. Thomas Ritter 43 M 6:23:12 30 0:38:36 112 2:46 2:59:15 120 2:19 113 2:40:16 211 Poulsbo, WA 165. Allen Benson 43 M 6:25:09 31 0:35:54 69 3:06 2:42:45 40 2:18 38 3:01:06 233 Gig Harbor, WA 166. Sean Drowatzky 26 M 6:25:37 14 0:30:56 23 5:05 3:24:41 209 3:05 173 2:21:49 165 Tacoma, WA 167. Bri Leahy 28 F 6:26:03 5 0:38:04 102 2:42 3:15:42 186 2:28 159 2:27:06 179 Lynnwood, WA 168. Teri Decocq 50 F 6:26:29 2 0:50:56 231 4:44 3:06:47 152 2:52 177 2:21:10 162 Seattle, WA 169. Isamu Kawabori 70 M 6:26:45 1 0:38:16 106 6:49 3:23:44 205 2:37 197 2:15:19 141 Lake Forest Park, WA 170. Duane Mock 44 M 6:28:25 32 0:39:32 131 4:02 3:04:04 142 2:29 134 2:38:17 204 Duvall, WA 171. Vicki Roe 47 F 6:29:00 7 0:44:08 203 Shady Cove, OR 172. Robert Tilander 63 M 6:30:10 1 0:53:39 239 8:22 3:03:12 135 4:32 190 2:20:25 159 Redmond, OR 173. Trevor Hill 38 M 6:30:25 27 0:36:19 78 5:07 3:09:34 164 5:22 152 2:34:02 199 Issaquah, WA 174. Debra Lambourn 41 F 6:30:35 10 0:41:30 163 3:57 3:01:40 129 2:39 131 2:40:49 213 Portland, OR 175. Mea Fischelis 42 F 6:31:53 11 0:40:13 144 3:24 3:12:13 172 3:07 160 2:32:55 197 Seattle, WA 176. Josh Johnson 37 M 6:33:35 28 0:40:31 152 3:19 3:13:14 175 3:10 161 2:33:20 198 Snoqualmie, WA 177. Natalie Gentry 32 F 6:33:50 6 0:38:36 113 24:46 3:19:32 196 3:03 220 2:07:52 120 Tumwater, WA 178. Jeff Meyrowitz 28 M 6:33:58 15 0:43:25 191 4:55 3:13:14 174 4:32 183 2:27:52 185 Portland, OR 179. Nancy Kummen 60 F 6:35:31 1 0:42:11 176 3:57 3:15:33 183 2:44 176 2:31:05 192 Issaquah, WA 180. Joseph Ringold 26 M 6:36:39 16 0:39:40 135 6:14 3:14:59 180 6:22 185 2:29:24 188 Seattle, WA 181. Ian McClellan 31 M 6:37:47 14 0:39:22 129 6:07 3:41:33 234 3:45 225 2:06:59 116 Portland, OR 182. Kelly Gorder 36 F 6:38:01 8 0:41:40 165 5:17 3:20:16 198 3:22 193 2:27:26 182 Steamboat Springs, CO 183. Jack Crose 38 M 6:38:22 29 0:40:41 155 9:48 3:15:34 184 8:15 201 2:24:04 172 Shoreline, WA 184. Amy McOmber 39 F 6:38:37 9 0:38:45 118 4:02 3:30:28 222 2:38 206 2:22:44 167 Sammamish, WA 185. Barbara Chateaubriand 49 F 6:40:52 8 0:48:49 227 4:50 3:25:15 211 2:55 215 2:19:02 157 Seattle, WA 186. Howard Hull 42 M 6:41:08 33 0:43:34 196 5:32 3:14:44 178 5:12 188 2:32:05 196 Maple Valley, WA 187. Thomas McElroy 32 M 6:41:31 15 0:42:15 177 3:45 3:03:58 140 4:34 145 2:46:59 220 Seattle, WA 188. Rene Bagley 45 M 6:41:35 24 0:39:42 138 6:37 3:20:37 199 3:28 192 2:31:10 193 Portland, OR 189. Kevin Buxton 39 M 6:43:11 30 0:35:44 64 5:41 3:17:00 189 3:49 168 2:40:57 214 Issaquah, WA 190. Mike Morrissey 59 M 6:43:14 8 0:51:32 235 5:36 3:03:45 139 2:40 171 2:39:41 209 Rockmart, GA 191. Jessica Garcia 35 F 6:43:50 10 0:40:20 147 10:08 3:27:51 218 4:19 216 2:21:11 163 Seattle, WA 192. Jason Vanderjagt 34 M 6:45:03 16 0:38:58 121 4:25 3:03:13 136 2:29 127 2:55:58 230 Bellevue, WA 193. Jacqui Styrna 32 F 6:45:31 7 0:40:46 156 3:23 3:23:24 204 3:41 195 2:34:17 201 Snohomish, WA 194. Bill Robie 48 M 6:47:46 25 0:39:26 130 5:13 3:27:55 219 3:47 207 2:31:25 195 Bend, OR 195. Tom Jannings 56 M 6:47:48 9 0:47:36 219 6:29 3:22:40 202 4:23 213 2:26:39 177 Post Falls, ID 196. Ron Martin 53 M 6:48:54 9 0:41:26 162 5:04 3:19:54 197 3:07 189 2:39:23 207 Belfair, WA 197. Michael Rhodes 42 M 6:50:41 34 0:39:37 133 4:24 3:18:18 192 3:28 180 2:44:54 218 Silverdale, WA 198. Jeanette Crooks 50 F 6:50:53 3 0:59:08 245 5:09 3:12:08 171 3:10 210 2:31:17 194 Bellingham, WA 199. Lori Saunders 35 F 6:51:33 11 0:44:05 202 8:56 3:24:24 207 4:20 214 2:29:47 190 Washougal, WA 200. Jeff Sorenson 39 M 6:52:57 3 0:42:34 183 4:38 3:11:41 170 3:03 165 2:51:00 226 Gig Harbor, WA 201. Bj Farish 37 M 6:54:56 31 0:51:20 232 5:07 3:14:44 179 3:22 202 2:40:22 212 Maple Valley, WA 202. Chris Way 44 M 6:56:32 35 0:43:28 192 6:01 3:27:11 216 4:18 212 2:35:33 203 Seattle, WA 203. Morgan Hale 24 F 6:57:22 2 0:57:38 243 3:04 3:32:35 224 3:02 229 2:21:02 161 Arlington, WA 204. Troy Cichos 42 M 6:58:26 36 0:48:04 223 7:11 3:30:51 223 5:43 227 2:26:37 176 Seattle, WA 205. Carol Grisso 66 F 6:59:14 1 0:38:21 107 4:48 3:33:01 225 4:13 211 2:38:50 205 University Place, WA 206. Douglas Gemin 67 M 6:59:31 1 0:51:25 233 8:58 3:04:55 147 5:29 194 2:48:44 223 Kenmore, WA 207. Phil Hilsenkopf 50 M 6:59:36 6 0:36:58 85 4:52 3:24:58 210 4:50 198 2:47:58 222 Clackamas, OR 208. Amanda Hirata 26 F 7:00:14 6 0:43:57 200 4:36 3:33:54 227 3:32 221 2:34:14 200 Portland, OR 209. Terry Obrien 56 M 7:02:13 10 0:39:41 137 6:29 3:15:24 181 4:47 184 2:55:52 229 Seattle, WA 210. Miki York 36 F 7:04:48 12 0:42:30 180 3:26 3:35:19 228 2:30 217 2:41:02 215 Ft Lewis, WA 211. Nancy Frederick 51 F 7:09:01 4 1:00:16 247 5:01 3:16:19 187 3:00 218 2:44:24 217 Warrenton, OR 212. Mike Bennett 40 M 7:12:57 37 0:48:44 226 7:40 3:26:30 214 3:16 222 2:46:47 219 Maple Valley, WA 213. David Kinne 61 M 7:15:56 2 0:44:27 205 6:53 3:06:58 153 4:37 170 3:13:01 239 Liberty Lake, WA 214. Kirstin Hargie 40 F 7:16:06 1 0:36:02 72 3:55 3:25:42 212 2:49 186 3:07:37 236 Portland, OR 215. Muriel Walsh 52 F 7:17:47 5 0:50:35 228 6:27 3:47:10 237 3:56 239 2:29:38 189 Battle Ground, WA 216. Mike Nebeker 48 M 7:17:49 26 0:47:39 220 5:25 3:19:00 194 4:51 208 3:00:54 232 Lake Stevens, WA 217. Karen Magnuson 57 F 7:20:33 2 0:51:34 236 7:11 3:28:11 220 5:54 228 2:47:42 221 Tualatin, OR 218. Karen Hoch 34 F 7:21:01 8 0:43:34 197 7:12 3:33:14 226 6:26 224 2:50:34 225 Nine Mile Falls, WA 219. Jason Hughes 32 M 7:21:57 4 0:42:09 173 5:19 3:47:50 238 3:51 234 2:42:48 216 Olympia, WA 220. Terry Felts 48 F 7:24:36 9 0:47:57 222 9:28 3:41:18 233 6:44 237 2:39:08 206 Federal Way, WA 221. Shaun Minnick 33 M 7:34:09 5 0:55:44 242 4:00 2:59:16 121 2:49 164 3:32:19 241 Monroe, WA 222. Dominique Walmsley 54 F 7:38:24 6 0:42:07 170 8:53 3:50:28 240 4:54 238 2:52:01 227 Seattle, WA 223. Sherrie Austin 43 F 7:40:45 2 1:02:05 248 6:01 3:40:31 232 2:07 240 2:50:01 224 Portland, OR 224. Tracy Turpen 27 F 7:40:50 7 0:37:21 90 7:18 4:13:19 244 2:38 242 2:40:13 210 Portland, OR 225. Diana Hull 36 F 7:42:32 13 0:47:23 217 5:37 3:39:39 231 4:10 231 3:05:42 235 Maple Valley, WA 226. Linda Rosa 52 F 7:42:54 7 0:50:45 229 4:31 3:45:24 236 3:20 236 2:58:53 231 Belfair, WA 227. Jim Bennett 41 M 7:43:11 38 0:59:15 246 7:19 3:19:15 195 5:23 226 3:11:59 238 Copperas Cove, TX 228. Tristan Manning 28 M 7:47:04 6 0:58:31 244 4:10 3:30:07 221 4:34 232 3:09:42 237 Lacey, WA 229. Dondrea Warner 41 F 7:52:51 3 0:33:10 38 6:00 3:52:44 242 6:24 233 3:14:32 240 Beaverton, OR 230. Cathy Leishman 42 F 8:01:01 12 0:44:40 206 5:29 4:40:16 245 2:48 244 2:27:48 184 Lynnwood, WA 231. Janet Saunderson 56 F 8:20:20 3 0:55:00 241 8:40 4:08:36 243 5:17 243 3:02:46 234 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anderson, Gabrielle 26 F 6:09:14 2 0:46:20 213 3:14 3:11:11 169 1:56 169 2:06:33 115 Seattle, WA 2. Austin, Sherrie 43 F 7:40:45 2 1:02:05 248 6:01 3:40:31 232 2:07 240 2:50:01 224 Portland, OR 3. Babiash, Matthew 26 M 6:06:35 13 0:42:32 181 3:52 3:03:00 133 3:38 139 2:13:32 137 Colorado Springs, CO 4. Bagley, Rene 45 M 6:41:35 24 0:39:42 138 6:37 3:20:37 199 3:28 192 2:31:10 193 Portland, OR 5. Bednorz, Mark 39 M 5:33:40 12 0:35:06 55 4:10 2:49:33 74 2:25 66 2:02:25 95 Bend, OR 6. Bennett, Jim 41 M 7:43:11 38 0:59:15 246 7:19 3:19:15 195 5:23 226 3:11:59 238 Copperas Cove, TX 7. Bennett, Mike 40 M 7:12:57 37 0:48:44 226 7:40 3:26:30 214 3:16 222 2:46:47 219 Maple Valley, WA 8. Benson, Allen 43 M 6:25:09 31 0:35:54 69 3:06 2:42:45 40 2:18 38 3:01:06 233 Gig Harbor, WA 9. Benson, Stephen 45 M 5:30:50 9 0:42:09 172 4:39 2:38:28 24 3:18 53 2:02:15 94 Snohomish, WA 10. Boivin, Victoria 32 F 5:22:02 1 0:42:06 169 3:31 2:52:14 91 1:43 104 1:42:28 20 Seattle, WA 11. Bransford, Kevin 27 M 5:46:37 11 0:35:13 56 3:04 2:50:19 80 13:51 112 2:04:10 106 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Bratten, Porter 27 M 4:24:25 1 0:28:24 6 2:05 2:24:56 3 1:04 2 1:27:56 3 Bellevue, WA 13. Brettmann, Carl 45 M 5:03:02 2 0:34:53 52 2:32 2:39:18 27 1:44 27 1:44:34 21 Seattle, WA 14. Brewe, Keith 55 M 5:31:18 3 0:33:33 44 4:11 2:48:07 65 2:26 51 2:03:01 100 Woodinville, WA 15. Brisbois, Michael 46 M 5:13:19 4 0:36:25 79 4:03 2:53:27 98 1:31 90 1:37:52 13 Sammamish, WA 16. Brooks, Stephen 25 M 5:15:23 6 0:38:30 109 4:20 2:38:02 21 2:44 37 1:51:46 53 San Diego, CA 17. Buss, Alan 42 M 5:19:04 11 0:33:35 45 5:22 2:48:45 69 2:37 59 1:48:45 43 Dupont, WA 18. Buxton, Kevin 39 M 6:43:11 30 0:35:44 64 5:41 3:17:00 189 3:49 168 2:40:57 214 Issaquah, WA 19. Buzzo, Robert 58 M 5:53:10 5 0:40:50 157 5:33 2:48:48 70 2:24 100 2:15:34 142 Olympia, WA 20. Carr, Scot 41 M 4:30:31 1 0:31:12 26 2:38 2:25:02 4 1:37 4 1:30:01 7 Seattle, WA 21. Chase, Brandon 36 M 5:55:32 21 0:36:02 73 3:41 2:54:27 102 3:12 98 2:18:09 152 Klamath Falls, OR 22. Chateaubriand, Barbara49 F 6:40:52 8 0:48:49 227 4:50 3:25:15 211 2:55 215 2:19:02 157 Seattle, WA 23. Christensen, Fred 55 M 6:06:40 7 0:35:26 59 3:04 3:04:45 145 1:38 120 2:21:46 164 Bend, OR 24. Cichos, Troy 42 M 6:58:26 36 0:48:04 223 7:11 3:30:51 223 5:43 227 2:26:37 176 Seattle, WA 25. Clarke, Adam 26 M 5:14:55 5 0:35:37 62 2:37 2:40:59 32 2:20 34 1:53:22 60 Kirkland, WA 26. Clarke, Ed 47 M 4:51:01 1 0:27:07 4 2:29 2:30:29 7 1:12 5 1:49:44 46 Woodinville, WA 27. Clevenger, Robin 44 F 5:36:50 4 0:29:57 17 2:34 2:50:12 77 1:55 41 2:12:12 133 Eugene, OR 28. Collins, Glen 46 M 6:09:48 20 0:54:48 240 4:15 3:00:09 126 1:53 163 2:08:43 122 Washougal, WA 29. Colvin, Bill 47 M 5:18:41 6 0:33:55 48 7:26 2:41:45 36 5:41 54 1:49:53 49 Maple Valley, WA 30. Copeland, Teresa 53 F 6:17:59 1 0:34:27 50 4:29 3:26:45 215 3:11 187 2:09:06 124 Dexter, OR 31. Craig, Ross 26 M 5:30:00 8 0:29:05 9 2:33 2:52:52 94 1:31 44 2:03:58 105 Tacoma, WA 32. Crooks, Jeanette 50 F 6:50:53 3 0:59:08 245 5:09 3:12:08 171 3:10 210 2:31:17 194 Bellingham, WA 33. Crose, Jack 38 M 6:38:22 29 0:40:41 155 9:48 3:15:34 184 8:15 201 2:24:04 172 Shoreline, WA 34. Cusack, Matty 30 M 5:12:42 5 0:33:10 37 2:12 2:38:26 23 1:55 20 1:56:59 74 Spokane, WA 35. Dakan, Trev 41 M 4:58:55 5 0:32:17 30 2:57 2:33:02 12 1:58 12 1:48:40 42 Kent, WA 36. Decocq, Teri 50 F 6:26:29 2 0:50:56 231 4:44 3:06:47 152 2:52 177 2:21:10 162 Seattle, WA 37. Delplanche, Darrin 42 M 5:54:20 22 0:37:03 87 3:18 2:41:18 33 1:44 36 2:30:57 191 Portland, OR 38. Dickson, David 31 M 5:26:37 7 0:42:08 171 3:05 2:41:39 35 2:22 56 1:57:22 78 Corvallis, OR 39. Doel, John 33 M 5:51:50 2 0:41:48 166 4:51 2:59:20 122 3:04 126 2:02:47 98 West Linn, OR 40. Donahoe, Sheila 45 F 5:26:55 1 0:33:18 42 3:09 2:54:38 103 2:04 77 1:53:45 63 Dundee, OR 41. Dretke, Brian 50 M 6:07:22 6 0:36:11 76 8:06 3:07:01 154 4:20 148 2:11:44 129 La Grande, OR 42. Dronkert, Greg 48 M 5:31:48 10 0:33:12 39 3:33 2:50:18 79 3:17 60 2:01:27 91 Bainbridge Island, WA 43. Drowatzky, Sean 26 M 6:25:37 14 0:30:56 23 5:05 3:24:41 209 3:05 173 2:21:49 165 Tacoma, WA 44. Dudek, Jason 40 M 5:47:03 20 0:43:32 195 4:03 2:52:57 95 3:29 118 2:03:01 99 Seattle, WA 45. Efraimson, Chantel 38 F 5:11:01 1 0:29:27 14 3:00 2:47:46 64 1:47 35 1:49:00 44 Camas, WA 46. Erickson, Sherry 39 F 6:04:32 6 0:37:41 98 4:21 3:18:15 191 3:41 175 2:00:34 88 Vancouver, WA 47. Ernhardt, Chris 40 F 5:59:54 6 0:41:52 167 4:10 3:04:22 143 2:17 137 2:07:12 118 Beaverton, OR 48. Farish, Bj 37 M 6:54:56 31 0:51:20 232 5:07 3:14:44 179 3:22 202 2:40:22 212 Maple Valley, WA 49. Fast, Andrew 25 M 4:54:47 4 0:32:21 31 2:09 2:33:33 14 1:09 9 1:45:35 27 Woodinville, WA 50. Fell, Natalie 27 F 6:16:02 3 0:43:58 201 2:38 3:08:45 160 1:45 154 2:18:56 155 Port Orchard, WA 51. Felts, Terry 48 F 7:24:36 9 0:47:57 222 9:28 3:41:18 233 6:44 237 2:39:08 206 Federal Way, WA 52. Ferlan, Michael 44 M 6:19:34 29 0:36:54 84 4:57 3:26:27 213 2:55 196 2:08:20 121 Camas, WA 53. Fischelis, Mea 42 F 6:31:53 11 0:40:13 144 3:24 3:12:13 172 3:07 160 2:32:55 197 Seattle, WA 54. Fitchitt, Joshua 37 M 4:38:13 1 0:36:09 74 2:30 2:28:13 5 1:22 8 1:29:58 6 Bellevue, WA 55. Fox, Susan 43 F 4:54:23 1 0:30:04 18 2:58 2:41:32 34 1:45 22 1:38:04 14 Corvallis, OR 56. Frederick, Nancy 51 F 7:09:01 4 1:00:16 247 5:01 3:16:19 187 3:00 218 2:44:24 217 Warrenton, OR 57. Freeman, Chad 35 M 6:17:20 25 0:39:04 125 5:59 3:05:09 148 3:59 143 2:23:09 169 Portland, OR 58. Frye, Sarah 29 F 6:21:48 1 0:42:10 175 4:42 3:08:48 161 3:08 158 2:22:59 168 Olympia, WA 59. Fyfe, Crystal 35 F 6:02:29 5 0:48:06 224 3:32 3:09:59 165 2:08 172 1:58:43 82 Victoria, BC 60. Gaffney, Michael 45 M 5:38:43 12 0:30:12 20 3:34 2:49:56 76 3:11 45 2:11:50 130 Sammamish, WA 61. Garcia, Jessica 35 F 6:43:50 10 0:40:20 147 10:08 3:27:51 218 4:19 216 2:21:11 163 Seattle, WA 62. Gemin, Douglas 67 M 6:59:31 1 0:51:25 233 8:58 3:04:55 147 5:29 194 2:48:44 223 Kenmore, WA 63. Gentry, Natalie 32 F 6:33:50 6 0:38:36 113 24:46 3:19:32 196 3:03 220 2:07:52 120 Tumwater, WA 64. Glaberson, Bradley 41 M 5:39:35 17 0:42:34 182 4:03 2:46:04 55 2:38 89 2:04:15 107 Seattle, WA 65. Gliboff, Matthew 22 M 5:42:56 2 0:48:33 225 4:44 3:02:51 131 1:22 155 1:45:25 26 Seattle, WA 66. Golden, John 53 M 6:18:09 8 0:45:03 210 8:49 3:07:28 155 4:44 182 2:12:05 132 Gig Harbor, WA 67. Gorder, Kelly 36 F 6:38:01 8 0:41:40 165 5:17 3:20:16 198 3:22 193 2:27:26 182 Steamboat Springs, CO 68. Grisso, Carol 66 F 6:59:14 1 0:38:21 107 4:48 3:33:01 225 4:13 211 2:38:50 205 University Place, WA 69. Haggard, Jason 34 M 5:51:30 11 0:38:36 114 3:48 2:56:12 112 2:59 108 2:09:55 126 Seattle, WA 70. Hale, Morgan 24 F 6:57:22 2 0:57:38 243 3:04 3:32:35 224 3:02 229 2:21:02 161 Arlington, WA 71. Hale, Scott 55 M 5:19:57 1 0:40:53 159 3:28 2:46:21 57 1:51 74 1:47:23 34 Arlington, WA 72. Hall, Taddy 43 M 5:50:09 21 0:39:39 134 7:53 3:03:35 138 5:56 153 1:53:05 59 Seattle, WA 73. Halterman, Tim 31 M 5:19:47 6 0:28:21 5 4:55 2:55:24 104 2:46 67 1:48:20 41 Seattle, WA 74. Hampton, Clyde 34 M 5:34:58 9 0:44:15 204 2:49 2:44:46 48 2:27 82 2:00:41 89 Forks, WA 75. Hargie, Kirstin 40 F 7:16:06 1 0:36:02 72 3:55 3:25:42 212 2:49 186 3:07:37 236 Portland, OR 76. Herzog, Bill 44 M 5:44:07 3 0:35:48 65 3:58 2:41:56 37 3:50 42 2:18:34 153 Tumwater, WA 77. Hill, Trevor 38 M 6:30:25 27 0:36:19 78 5:07 3:09:34 164 5:22 152 2:34:02 199 Issaquah, WA 78. Hilsenkopf, Phil 50 M 6:59:36 6 0:36:58 85 4:52 3:24:58 210 4:50 198 2:47:58 222 Clackamas, OR 79. Hirata, Amanda 26 F 7:00:14 6 0:43:57 200 4:36 3:33:54 227 3:32 221 2:34:14 200 Portland, OR 80. Hoch, Karen 34 F 7:21:01 8 0:43:34 197 7:12 3:33:14 226 6:26 224 2:50:34 225 Nine Mile Falls, WA 81. Hofstetter, Annamarie22 F 5:21:04 1 0:35:14 57 3:35 2:53:21 97 2:14 84 1:46:39 31 Boise, ID 82. Hough, Jeff 38 M 5:17:23 8 0:37:43 99 4:09 2:47:13 61 2:00 65 1:46:18 30 Seattle, WA 83. Howell, Eric 34 M 6:22:04 13 0:46:09 212 5:06 3:02:29 130 2:36 151 2:25:43 174 Vancouver, WA 84. Hughes, Jason 32 M 7:21:57 4 0:42:09 173 5:19 3:47:50 238 3:51 234 2:42:48 216 Olympia, WA 85. Hull, Diana 36 F 7:42:32 13 0:47:23 217 5:37 3:39:39 231 4:10 231 3:05:42 235 Maple Valley, WA 86. Hull, Howard 42 M 6:41:08 33 0:43:34 196 5:32 3:14:44 178 5:12 188 2:32:05 196 Maple Valley, WA 87. Hural, John 50 M 5:46:37 3 0:37:35 94 5:07 2:51:11 86 2:59 97 2:09:45 125 Bainbridge Island, WA 88. Jahns, Angela 33 F 5:54:38 2 0:39:40 136 5:51 3:04:42 144 2:19 136 2:02:06 93 Mica, WA 89. Jahns, Kelly 37 M 5:11:51 6 0:29:31 15 4:01 2:38:45 26 2:12 18 1:57:21 77 Mica, WA 90. Jaime, Joann 27 F 6:20:36 4 0:39:51 141 3:48 3:17:20 190 2:50 174 2:16:47 145 Olympia, WA 91. Jankelson, Steve 45 M 6:14:17 21 0:33:14 40 4:54 3:21:07 200 2:48 166 2:12:14 134 Graham, WA 92. Jannings, Tom 56 M 6:47:48 9 0:47:36 219 6:29 3:22:40 202 4:23 213 2:26:39 177 Post Falls, ID 93. Jarman, Scott 49 M 5:38:45 13 0:39:07 126 4:15 2:59:31 124 1:43 119 1:54:09 64 Lake Tapps, WA 94. Jensen, Amy 42 F 5:51:54 5 0:43:19 188 4:09 3:06:00 149 1:38 146 1:56:47 72 Bellingham, WA 95. Johnson, Josh 37 M 6:33:35 28 0:40:31 152 3:19 3:13:14 175 3:10 161 2:33:20 198 Snoqualmie, WA 96. Johnson, Linda 44 F 6:11:37 9 0:35:52 67 2:58 3:07:51 159 2:37 129 2:22:18 166 Rainier, WA 97. Kawabori, Isamu 70 M 6:26:45 1 0:38:16 106 6:49 3:23:44 205 2:37 197 2:15:19 141 Lake Forest Park, WA 98. Keever, Kyle 39 M 5:39:01 13 0:38:05 103 4:22 2:56:08 111 2:37 107 1:57:49 80 Seattle, WA 99. Kelly Ringel, Barb 47 F 5:32:35 2 0:37:39 96 4:01 2:49:23 73 2:12 79 1:59:19 85 Leavenworth, WA 100. Kiehne, Tony 40 M 4:57:36 3 0:30:09 19 2:12 2:34:49 15 2:45 10 1:47:40 35 Taree, NSw 101. Kinne, David 61 M 7:15:56 2 0:44:27 205 6:53 3:06:58 153 4:37 170 3:13:01 239 Liberty Lake, WA 102. Kline, Gregory 40 M 5:44:28 18 0:40:40 153 3:32 2:55:27 105 2:16 110 2:02:33 96 Seattle, WA 103. Kolpa, Benjamin 38 M 5:19:44 10 0:35:52 68 3:23 2:46:28 58 1:32 46 1:52:28 55 Seattle, WA 104. Kraus, Eric 45 M 5:27:54 8 0:31:22 29 3:38 2:58:14 118 1:46 88 1:52:53 58 Seattle, WA 105. Kretz, Tom 47 M 5:46:31 16 0:39:02 124 3:47 2:57:20 117 2:55 114 2:03:26 101 Oregon City, OR 106. Kummen, Nancy 60 F 6:35:31 1 0:42:11 176 3:57 3:15:33 183 2:44 176 2:31:05 192 Issaquah, WA 107. Lambourn, Debra 41 F 6:30:35 10 0:41:30 163 3:57 3:01:40 129 2:39 131 2:40:49 213 Portland, OR 108. Langmann, Vincent 48 M 6:19:17 23 0:42:10 174 9:49 3:06:33 151 3:33 167 2:17:12 147 Portland, OR 109. Laronde, Scott 39 M 5:31:34 11 0:35:49 66 4:02 2:42:05 38 2:21 40 2:07:16 119 Dupont, WA 110. Larson, Steve 37 M 6:08:35 23 0:40:24 150 3:51 3:04:51 146 1:59 135 2:17:29 150 Salem, OR 111. Leahy, Bri 28 F 6:26:03 5 0:38:04 102 2:42 3:15:42 186 2:28 159 2:27:06 179 Lynnwood, WA 112. Leishman, Cathy 42 F 8:01:01 12 0:44:40 206 5:29 4:40:16 245 2:48 244 2:27:48 184 Lynnwood, WA 113. Lewis, Clayton 51 M 5:28:08 2 0:39:56 143 3:19 2:44:53 49 2:13 61 1:57:46 79 Seattle, WA 114. Lichtenwalter, Bob 41 M 5:59:45 23 0:37:13 89 6:13 2:58:20 119 3:52 121 2:14:07 139 Kent, WA 115. List, Michael 57 M 5:49:36 4 0:36:45 81 5:00 3:03:11 134 4:27 130 2:00:12 86 Seattle, WA 116. Livengood, David 47 M 6:18:15 5 0:33:38 46 3:40 3:09:12 162 2:37 128 2:29:08 187 Milwaukie, OR 117. Lopez, Luisa 39 F 5:59:07 4 0:37:12 88 3:10 3:10:44 167 2:14 140 2:05:47 111 Seattle, WA 118. Magnuson, Karen 57 F 7:20:33 2 0:51:34 236 7:11 3:28:11 220 5:54 228 2:47:42 221 Tualatin, OR 119. Manning, Tristan 28 M 7:47:04 6 0:58:31 244 4:10 3:30:07 221 4:34 232 3:09:42 237 Lacey, WA 120. Martin, Jeffrey 46 M 5:40:17 14 0:39:37 132 4:14 2:59:21 123 3:28 124 1:53:36 61 Edmonds, WA 121. Martin, Ron 53 M 6:48:54 9 0:41:26 162 5:04 3:19:54 197 3:07 189 2:39:23 207 Belfair, WA 122. Martin, Scott 28 M 5:50:53 12 0:37:03 86 2:21 2:56:00 110 1:24 96 2:14:04 138 Lacey, WA 123. Masson, Bronwyn 49 F 6:21:22 5 0:35:59 71 3:17 3:13:35 176 2:19 147 2:26:12 175 Vancouver, BC 124. McCain, Kevin 40 M 5:01:21 7 0:39:02 123 2:39 2:32:51 10 2:05 24 1:44:44 22 Seattle, WA 125. McClellan, Ian 31 M 6:37:47 14 0:39:22 129 6:07 3:41:33 234 3:45 225 2:06:59 116 Portland, OR 126. McConnell, Mark 48 M 5:55:53 19 0:35:29 60 5:02 3:00:38 127 4:31 122 2:10:12 127 Eugene, OR 127. McDaniel, Kenny 29 M 4:29:47 2 0:31:02 24 2:07 2:30:40 8 1:20 6 1:24:38 1 Boise, ID 128. McDonough, Catherine 41 F 6:07:30 7 0:42:15 178 5:56 3:22:17 201 3:24 200 1:53:37 62 Olympia, WA 129. McDonough, James 52 M 6:11:34 7 0:50:47 230 7:15 3:13:00 173 3:54 204 1:56:38 71 Rochester, WA 130. McElroy, Thomas 32 M 6:41:31 15 0:42:15 177 3:45 3:03:58 140 4:34 145 2:46:59 220 Seattle, WA 131. McKenzie, Erica 36 F 5:12:30 2 0:37:25 91 2:45 2:45:41 53 1:26 47 1:45:12 24 Corvallis, OR 132. McLaren, Jeff 38 M 5:45:22 16 0:31:10 25 2:34 2:45:38 51 2:00 33 2:24:00 171 Seattle, WA 133. McOmber, Amy 39 F 6:38:37 9 0:38:45 118 4:02 3:30:28 222 2:38 206 2:22:44 167 Sammamish, WA 134. Mettler, Thomas 40 M 6:01:39 24 0:36:50 82 4:21 2:50:20 81 2:22 80 2:27:46 183 Olympia, WA 135. Meyrowitz, Jeff 28 M 6:33:58 15 0:43:25 191 4:55 3:13:14 174 4:32 183 2:27:52 185 Portland, OR 136. Millsap, Rusty 40 M 5:36:03 2 0:39:45 139 3:52 2:46:15 56 2:29 73 2:03:41 104 Bellingham, WA 137. Minnick, Shaun 33 M 7:34:09 5 0:55:44 242 4:00 2:59:16 121 2:49 164 3:32:19 241 Monroe, WA 138. Mock, Duane 44 M 6:28:25 32 0:39:32 131 4:02 3:04:04 142 2:29 134 2:38:17 204 Duvall, WA 139. Morigeau, Justin 32 M 5:31:50 8 0:37:41 97 3:46 2:42:21 39 2:04 43 2:05:57 113 Marysville, WA 140. Morrissey, Mike 59 M 6:43:14 8 0:51:32 235 5:36 3:03:45 139 2:40 171 2:39:41 209 Rockmart, GA 141. Moses, Allison 36 F 6:14:37 7 0:44:44 207 3:26 3:15:31 182 2:06 181 2:08:50 123 Vancouver, WA 142. Mowbray, Doug 41 M 5:22:48 13 0:43:25 190 3:46 3:04:01 141 2:49 141 1:28:47 5 Lake Tapps, WA 143. Mueller, Dan 41 M 5:36:51 16 0:36:31 80 3:48 2:50:40 84 1:34 75 2:04:17 108 Battle Ground, WA 144. Nebeker, Mike 48 M 7:17:49 26 0:47:39 220 5:25 3:19:00 194 4:51 208 3:00:54 232 Lake Stevens, WA 145. Nelson, Daniel 56 M 5:24:22 2 0:37:25 92 5:42 2:44:35 46 4:18 70 1:52:21 54 West Linn, OR 146. Newey, Jay 43 M 5:20:24 12 0:40:16 145 5:07 2:44:40 47 2:32 76 1:47:48 36 Portland, OR 147. Newman, Philip 26 M 5:31:47 9 0:47:52 221 4:12 2:39:50 29 3:01 87 1:56:51 73 Seattle, WA 148. Obrien, Terry 56 M 7:02:13 10 0:39:41 137 6:29 3:15:24 181 4:47 184 2:55:52 229 Seattle, WA 149. Oglesby, Celeste 45 F 6:20:21 4 0:42:25 179 6:06 3:09:23 163 3:06 162 2:19:20 158 Mountlake Terrace, WA 150. Ohare, Jeff 43 M 6:02:21 26 0:46:59 214 3:22 2:50:31 83 2:29 115 2:19:00 156 Mill Creek, WA 151. Olde, Denton 39 M 5:05:36 5 0:36:11 75 3:57 2:33:01 11 1:59 19 1:50:28 51 Sammamish, WA 152. Oliver, Mark 39 M 4:46:55 2 0:28:45 8 3:08 2:38:35 25 1:47 14 1:34:40 11 Lake Forest Park, WA 153. Orndorf, Erin 26 F 5:28:33 1 0:30:45 22 3:16 2:56:26 113 1:54 72 1:56:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 154. Oswald, Kyle 41 M 5:26:57 14 0:34:41 51 2:22 2:51:04 85 2:20 62 1:56:29 70 Seattle, WA 155. Paladino, Tom 53 M 5:49:42 5 0:38:33 110 3:02 2:54:01 99 2:24 101 2:11:41 128 Seattle, WA 156. Pandya, Ravi 45 M 6:15:48 22 0:41:56 168 5:49 3:07:42 157 2:56 157 2:17:24 149 Clyde Hill, WA 157. Parra, Tony 45 M 5:36:24 11 0:38:48 120 4:51 2:51:44 89 3:00 102 1:58:01 81 Lynnwood, WA 158. Payne, Erik 37 M 5:13:27 7 0:38:40 116 2:33 2:45:33 50 1:35 52 1:45:05 23 Bremerton, WA 159. Pelton, Greg 49 M 5:52:44 18 0:37:47 100 2:29 2:49:14 72 2:36 71 2:20:37 160 Silverdale, WA 160. Pelton, Robin 49 F 5:51:51 3 0:41:09 161 3:10 3:27:24 217 2:51 203 1:37:16 12 Silverdale, WA 161. Peterson, Brock 40 M 6:13:44 28 0:33:51 47 5:56 3:07:46 158 2:30 133 2:23:40 170 Tumwater, WA 162. Peterson, Dale 43 M 6:01:51 25 0:34:55 53 2:59 2:47:05 60 2:22 49 2:34:30 202 Silverdale, WA 163. Peterson, Erik 37 M 5:48:48 18 0:51:27 234 4:01 2:52:10 90 2:20 132 1:58:49 83 Lynnwood, WA 164. Phillips, Patty 57 F 5:57:00 1 0:43:21 189 5:42 3:02:54 132 2:26 144 2:02:36 97 North Vancouver, BC 165. Piccone, Mark 41 M 5:16:12 10 0:40:25 151 4:55 2:54:17 100 2:03 109 1:34:32 10 Dupont, WA 166. Plourde, Lee 56 M 6:03:22 6 0:37:37 95 3:32 2:49:54 75 3:43 85 2:28:35 186 Wenatchee, WA 167. Powers, Robert 47 M 5:44:34 15 0:40:57 160 3:41 2:55:36 106 3:12 117 2:01:08 90 Bainbridge Island, WA 168. Rhodes, Michael 42 M 6:50:41 34 0:39:37 133 4:24 3:18:18 192 3:28 180 2:44:54 218 Silverdale, WA 169. Rick, Kristopher 36 M 5:40:56 15 0:32:43 34 3:25 2:55:54 109 2:22 83 2:06:32 114 Yelm, WA 170. Ringold, Joseph 26 M 6:36:39 16 0:39:40 135 6:14 3:14:59 180 6:22 185 2:29:24 188 Seattle, WA 171. Ritter, Thomas 43 M 6:23:12 30 0:38:36 112 2:46 2:59:15 120 2:19 113 2:40:16 211 Poulsbo, WA 172. Robie, Bill 48 M 6:47:46 25 0:39:26 130 5:13 3:27:55 219 3:47 207 2:31:25 195 Bend, OR 173. Roe, Vicki 47 F 6:29:00 7 0:44:08 203 Shady Cove, OR 174. Rosa, Linda 52 F 7:42:54 7 0:50:45 229 4:31 3:45:24 236 3:20 236 2:58:53 231 Belfair, WA 175. Rutkowski, Sara 30 F 6:00:45 3 0:29:12 12 4:04 3:00:07 125 2:42 94 2:24:39 173 Bothell, WA 176. Sach, Eric 41 M 4:55:24 2 0:31:13 27 3:06 2:39:54 30 2:01 21 1:39:09 15 Bellevue, WA 177. Salbador, Bill 45 M 6:18:10 4 0:40:21 149 3:45 2:50:30 82 3:56 103 2:39:37 208 Eugene, OR 178. Satko, Mike 24 M 5:41:55 1 0:36:14 77 3:58 2:53:13 96 2:37 93 2:05:52 112 Issaquah, WA 179. Saunders, Lori 35 F 6:51:33 11 0:44:05 202 8:56 3:24:24 207 4:20 214 2:29:47 190 Washougal, WA 180. Saunderson, Janet 56 F 8:20:20 3 0:55:00 241 8:40 4:08:36 243 5:17 243 3:02:46 234 Seattle, WA 181. Schmidt, John 41 M 5:33:51 1 0:40:40 154 3:40 2:48:12 66 2:19 86 1:59:00 84 Everett, WA 182. Schramer, Kim 35 F 5:31:25 3 0:38:07 104 2:37 2:48:24 67 1:44 63 2:00:33 87 Beaverton, OR 183. Schulz, Thomas 39 M 5:00:14 4 0:33:17 41 2:58 2:35:44 17 1:31 15 1:46:44 32 Olympia, WA 184. Sedler, Ted 35 M 5:47:25 17 0:38:59 122 3:20 2:45:41 52 1:44 58 2:17:40 151 Beaverton, OR 185. Seibert, Richard 46 M 5:09:27 3 0:27:05 2 3:14 2:44:05 45 2:11 23 1:52:52 57 Silverdale, WA 186. Semer, Ben 36 M 5:40:21 14 0:35:16 58 2:25 2:52:46 93 2:42 78 2:07:11 117 Seattle, WA 187. Sherwood, Roger 31 M 4:58:16 3 0:38:23 108 2:17 2:28:15 6 1:09 11 1:48:12 38 Enumclaw, WA 188. Sivertson, Rick 42 M 5:00:20 6 0:29:09 10 2:53 2:40:27 31 2:01 17 1:45:50 28 Bothell, WA 189. Skidds, Steve 39 M 6:02:43 22 0:35:30 61 3:48 2:54:27 101 2:16 92 2:26:41 178 Lake Tapps, WA 190. Sorenson, Jeff 39 M 6:52:57 3 0:42:34 183 4:38 3:11:41 170 3:03 165 2:51:00 226 Gig Harbor, WA 191. Spadoni, Mark 37 M 5:53:17 20 0:43:28 193 3:30 2:47:27 63 2:01 95 2:16:51 146 Redmond, WA 192. Spindler, Regan 32 F 6:21:46 5 0:40:51 158 4:05 3:16:38 188 4:00 178 2:16:11 143 Steamoat Springs, CO 193. Spuling, Witali 27 M 5:34:21 10 0:40:21 148 4:40 2:43:34 43 2:20 64 2:03:26 102 Portland, OR 194. Stanton, Dean 43 M 4:58:21 4 0:28:37 7 3:14 2:36:54 19 2:48 13 1:46:47 33 North Vancouver, BC 195. Stanton, Kris 33 M 4:25:16 1 0:31:21 28 3:02 2:21:07 1 1:27 3 1:28:18 4 Spokane, WA 196. Stenroos, Mary 46 F 6:22:54 6 0:42:54 185 4:02 3:06:10 150 2:40 149 2:27:08 181 Monroe, WA 197. Stevens, Mike 47 M 5:23:18 7 0:29:37 16 3:09 2:56:56 115 2:06 69 1:51:30 52 Edmonds, WA 198. Stone, Don 40 M 5:46:30 19 0:34:58 54 2:39 2:39:50 28 1:55 29 2:27:07 180 Wenatchee, WA 199. Strey, Derek 35 M 5:38:12 1 0:47:23 216 4:42 2:47:16 62 3:04 111 1:55:46 67 Maple Valley, WA 200. Styrna, Jacqui 32 F 6:45:31 7 0:40:46 156 3:23 3:23:24 204 3:41 195 2:34:17 201 Snohomish, WA 201. Sundberg, Aaron 36 M 4:50:12 3 0:29:10 11 3:20 2:33:26 13 1:59 7 1:42:17 19 Bellevue, WA 202. Swanson, Seth 31 M 4:39:28 2 0:32:48 36 3:39 2:35:37 16 1:33 16 1:25:50 2 Olympia, WA 203. Swords, Shannon 40 M 5:10:31 9 0:32:22 32 3:08 2:43:13 42 2:03 31 1:49:45 47 Yelm, WA 204. Szczesniak, Brandon 26 M 5:24:43 7 0:35:38 63 2:30 2:50:12 78 1:14 57 1:55:08 66 Tacoma, WA 205. Tilander, Robert 63 M 6:30:10 1 0:53:39 239 8:22 3:03:12 135 4:32 190 2:20:25 159 Redmond, OR 206. Tompkins, Chuck 41 M 5:30:55 15 0:38:42 117 3:01 2:56:46 114 2:16 106 1:50:09 50 Seattle, WA 207. Trudt, John 36 M 6:08:39 24 0:38:47 119 5:05 3:07:33 156 2:37 142 2:14:37 140 Hillsboro, OR 208. Tudor, Michael 30 M 5:35:47 10 0:36:53 83 2:14 2:52:44 92 2:16 81 2:01:39 92 Portland, OR 209. Turpen, Tracy 27 F 7:40:50 7 0:37:21 90 7:18 4:13:19 244 2:38 242 2:40:13 210 Portland, OR 210. Vachon, Andre 40 M 6:06:10 27 0:43:47 198 5:36 3:00:45 128 2:46 138 2:13:16 136 Bellevue, WA 211. Vanderjagt, Jason 34 M 6:45:03 16 0:38:58 121 4:25 3:03:13 136 2:29 127 2:55:58 230 Bellevue, WA 212. Vanderloop, Ryan 34 M 5:09:33 4 0:41:40 164 4:30 2:35:57 18 2:04 39 1:45:21 25 Seattle, WA 213. Vey, Gene 49 M 5:52:04 17 0:43:17 187 2:50 2:51:25 87 2:30 105 2:12:01 131 Olympia, WA 214. Walmsley, Dominique 54 F 7:38:24 6 0:42:07 170 8:53 3:50:28 240 4:54 238 2:52:01 227 Seattle, WA 215. Walsh, Muriel 52 F 7:17:47 5 0:50:35 228 6:27 3:47:10 237 3:56 239 2:29:38 189 Battle Ground, WA 216. Warner, Dondrea 41 F 7:52:51 3 0:33:10 38 6:00 3:52:44 242 6:24 233 3:14:32 240 Beaverton, OR 217. Way, Chris 44 M 6:56:32 35 0:43:28 192 6:01 3:27:11 216 4:18 212 2:35:33 203 Seattle, WA 218. Wedin, Colleen 40 F 6:07:30 8 0:39:18 128 4:23 3:24:27 208 2:03 191 1:57:18 76 Eugene, OR 219. West, Patrick 33 M 6:01:51 12 0:40:20 146 4:08 3:18:44 193 2:23 179 1:56:16 69 Portland, OR 220. West, Robert 45 M 5:14:10 5 0:42:57 186 2:32 2:32:51 9 1:22 30 1:54:27 65 Lake Oswego, OR 221. West, Sarah 34 F 6:03:34 4 0:42:51 184 5:35 3:23:58 206 3:20 205 1:47:50 37 Portland, OR 222. Whittier, Gregg 54 M 5:10:10 1 0:30:21 21 3:05 2:45:43 54 1:39 32 1:49:22 45 Sammamish, WA 223. Wilner, Lee 51 M 5:48:27 4 0:38:38 115 2:17 2:48:28 68 2:20 68 2:16:43 144 Everett, WA 224. Winchester, Noah 35 M 5:18:36 9 0:38:35 111 4:49 2:43:01 41 2:24 55 1:49:47 48 Portland, OR 225. Winters, Bruce 40 M 5:05:15 8 0:33:19 43 2:42 2:38:18 22 2:42 25 1:48:13 39 Tualatin, OR 226. Winters, Leeann 42 F 5:36:02 3 0:39:45 140 3:59 2:57:12 116 2:25 116 1:52:40 56 Tualatin, OR 227. Wion, Chris 37 M 6:18:09 26 0:44:56 209 8:00 3:13:40 177 6:30 199 2:05:02 110 Mercer Island, WA 228. Wolfe, Jim 27 M 4:33:36 3 0:25:59 1 2:22 2:23:51 2 1:45 1 1:39:38 16 Seattle, WA 229. Yeark, Kellie 41 F 5:31:37 2 0:34:21 49 2:21 2:49:02 71 2:11 50 2:03:41 103 Taree, NSw 230. York, Miki 36 F 7:04:48 12 0:42:30 180 3:26 3:35:19 228 2:30 217 2:41:02 215 Ft Lewis, WA 231. Young, Warren 39 M 5:50:11 19 0:39:51 142 3:21 2:51:43 88 2:30 99 2:12:46 135 Redmond, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Satko 221 24 M 5:41:55 1 0:36:14 77 3:58 2:53:13 96 2:37 93 2:05:52 112 Issaquah, WA 2. Matthew Gliboff 234 22 M 5:42:56 2 0:48:33 225 4:44 3:02:51 131 1:22 155 1:45:25 26 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Annamarie Hofstetter 174 22 F 5:21:04 1 0:35:14 57 3:35 2:53:21 97 2:14 84 1:46:39 31 Boise, ID 2. Morgan Hale 35 24 F 6:57:22 2 0:57:38 243 3:04 3:32:35 224 3:02 229 2:21:02 161 Arlington, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Porter Bratten 233 27 M 4:24:25 1 0:28:24 6 2:05 2:24:56 3 1:04 2 1:27:56 3 Bellevue, WA 2. Kenny McDaniel 186 29 M 4:29:47 2 0:31:02 24 2:07 2:30:40 8 1:20 6 1:24:38 1 Boise, ID 3. Jim Wolfe 69 27 M 4:33:36 3 0:25:59 1 2:22 2:23:51 2 1:45 1 1:39:38 16 Seattle, WA 4. Andrew Fast 199 25 M 4:54:47 4 0:32:21 31 2:09 2:33:33 14 1:09 9 1:45:35 27 Woodinville, WA 5. Adam Clarke 289 26 M 5:14:55 5 0:35:37 62 2:37 2:40:59 32 2:20 34 1:53:22 60 Kirkland, WA 6. Stephen Brooks 157 25 M 5:15:23 6 0:38:30 109 4:20 2:38:02 21 2:44 37 1:51:46 53 San Diego, CA 7. Brandon Szczesniak 147 26 M 5:24:43 7 0:35:38 63 2:30 2:50:12 78 1:14 57 1:55:08 66 Tacoma, WA 8. Ross Craig 116 26 M 5:30:00 8 0:29:05 9 2:33 2:52:52 94 1:31 44 2:03:58 105 Tacoma, WA 9. Philip Newman 169 26 M 5:31:47 9 0:47:52 221 4:12 2:39:50 29 3:01 87 1:56:51 73 Seattle, WA 10. Witali Spuling 216 27 M 5:34:21 10 0:40:21 148 4:40 2:43:34 43 2:20 64 2:03:26 102 Portland, OR 11. Kevin Bransford 36 27 M 5:46:37 11 0:35:13 56 3:04 2:50:19 80 13:51 112 2:04:10 106 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Scott Martin 139 28 M 5:50:53 12 0:37:03 86 2:21 2:56:00 110 1:24 96 2:14:04 138 Lacey, WA 13. Matthew Babiash 70 26 M 6:06:35 13 0:42:32 181 3:52 3:03:00 133 3:38 139 2:13:32 137 Colorado Springs, CO 14. Sean Drowatzky 282 26 M 6:25:37 14 0:30:56 23 5:05 3:24:41 209 3:05 173 2:21:49 165 Tacoma, WA 15. Jeff Meyrowitz 78 28 M 6:33:58 15 0:43:25 191 4:55 3:13:14 174 4:32 183 2:27:52 185 Portland, OR 16. Joseph Ringold 258 26 M 6:36:39 16 0:39:40 135 6:14 3:14:59 180 6:22 185 2:29:24 188 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erin Orndorf 53 26 F 5:28:33 1 0:30:45 22 3:16 2:56:26 113 1:54 72 1:56:11 68 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Gabrielle Anderson 246 26 F 6:09:14 2 0:46:20 213 3:14 3:11:11 169 1:56 169 2:06:33 115 Seattle, WA 3. Natalie Fell 158 27 F 6:16:02 3 0:43:58 201 2:38 3:08:45 160 1:45 154 2:18:56 155 Port Orchard, WA 4. Joann Jaime 146 27 F 6:20:36 4 0:39:51 141 3:48 3:17:20 190 2:50 174 2:16:47 145 Olympia, WA 5. Bri Leahy 236 28 F 6:26:03 5 0:38:04 102 2:42 3:15:42 186 2:28 159 2:27:06 179 Lynnwood, WA 6. Amanda Hirata 72 26 F 7:00:14 6 0:43:57 200 4:36 3:33:54 227 3:32 221 2:34:14 200 Portland, OR 7. Tracy Turpen 179 27 F 7:40:50 7 0:37:21 90 7:18 4:13:19 244 2:38 242 2:40:13 210 Portland, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kris Stanton 90 33 M 4:25:16 1 0:31:21 28 3:02 2:21:07 1 1:27 3 1:28:18 4 Spokane, WA 2. Seth Swanson 143 31 M 4:39:28 2 0:32:48 36 3:39 2:35:37 16 1:33 16 1:25:50 2 Olympia, WA 3. Roger Sherwood 278 31 M 4:58:16 3 0:38:23 108 2:17 2:28:15 6 1:09 11 1:48:12 38 Enumclaw, WA 4. Ryan Vanderloop 247 34 M 5:09:33 4 0:41:40 164 4:30 2:35:57 18 2:04 39 1:45:21 25 Seattle, WA 5. Matty Cusack 257 30 M 5:12:42 5 0:33:10 37 2:12 2:38:26 23 1:55 20 1:56:59 74 Spokane, WA 6. Tim Halterman 88 31 M 5:19:47 6 0:28:21 5 4:55 2:55:24 104 2:46 67 1:48:20 41 Seattle, WA 7. David Dickson 100 31 M 5:26:37 7 0:42:08 171 3:05 2:41:39 35 2:22 56 1:57:22 78 Corvallis, OR 8. Justin Morigeau 223 32 M 5:31:50 8 0:37:41 97 3:46 2:42:21 39 2:04 43 2:05:57 113 Marysville, WA 9. Clyde Hampton 198 34 M 5:34:58 9 0:44:15 204 2:49 2:44:46 48 2:27 82 2:00:41 89 Forks, WA 10. Michael Tudor 106 30 M 5:35:47 10 0:36:53 83 2:14 2:52:44 92 2:16 81 2:01:39 92 Portland, OR 11. Jason Haggard 52 34 M 5:51:30 11 0:38:36 114 3:48 2:56:12 112 2:59 108 2:09:55 126 Seattle, WA 12. Patrick West 205 33 M 6:01:51 12 0:40:20 146 4:08 3:18:44 193 2:23 179 1:56:16 69 Portland, OR 13. Eric Howell 120 34 M 6:22:04 13 0:46:09 212 5:06 3:02:29 130 2:36 151 2:25:43 174 Vancouver, WA 14. Ian McClellan 194 31 M 6:37:47 14 0:39:22 129 6:07 3:41:33 234 3:45 225 2:06:59 116 Portland, OR 15. Thomas McElroy 42 32 M 6:41:31 15 0:42:15 177 3:45 3:03:58 140 4:34 145 2:46:59 220 Seattle, WA 16. Jason Vanderjagt 148 34 M 6:45:03 16 0:38:58 121 4:25 3:03:13 136 2:29 127 2:55:58 230 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Victoria Boivin 122 32 F 5:22:02 1 0:42:06 169 3:31 2:52:14 91 1:43 104 1:42:28 20 Seattle, WA 2. Angela Jahns 38 33 F 5:54:38 2 0:39:40 136 5:51 3:04:42 144 2:19 136 2:02:06 93 Mica, WA 3. Sara Rutkowski 29 30 F 6:00:45 3 0:29:12 12 4:04 3:00:07 125 2:42 94 2:24:39 173 Bothell, WA 4. Sarah West 206 34 F 6:03:34 4 0:42:51 184 5:35 3:23:58 206 3:20 205 1:47:50 37 Portland, OR 5. Regan Spindler 57 32 F 6:21:46 5 0:40:51 158 4:05 3:16:38 188 4:00 178 2:16:11 143 Steamoat Springs, CO 6. Natalie Gentry 180 32 F 6:33:50 6 0:38:36 113 24:46 3:19:32 196 3:03 220 2:07:52 120 Tumwater, WA 7. Jacqui Styrna 271 32 F 6:45:31 7 0:40:46 156 3:23 3:23:24 204 3:41 195 2:34:17 201 Snohomish, WA 8. Karen Hoch 244 34 F 7:21:01 8 0:43:34 197 7:12 3:33:14 226 6:26 224 2:50:34 225 Nine Mile Falls, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joshua Fitchitt 30 37 M 4:38:13 1 0:36:09 74 2:30 2:28:13 5 1:22 8 1:29:58 6 Bellevue, WA 2. Mark Oliver 286 39 M 4:46:55 2 0:28:45 8 3:08 2:38:35 25 1:47 14 1:34:40 11 Lake Forest Park, WA 3. Aaron Sundberg 203 36 M 4:50:12 3 0:29:10 11 3:20 2:33:26 13 1:59 7 1:42:17 19 Bellevue, WA 4. Thomas Schulz 98 39 M 5:00:14 4 0:33:17 41 2:58 2:35:44 17 1:31 15 1:46:44 32 Olympia, WA 5. Denton Olde 182 39 M 5:05:36 5 0:36:11 75 3:57 2:33:01 11 1:59 19 1:50:28 51 Sammamish, WA 6. Kelly Jahns 39 37 M 5:11:51 6 0:29:31 15 4:01 2:38:45 26 2:12 18 1:57:21 77 Mica, WA 7. Erik Payne 196 37 M 5:13:27 7 0:38:40 116 2:33 2:45:33 50 1:35 52 1:45:05 23 Bremerton, WA 8. Jeff Hough 251 38 M 5:17:23 8 0:37:43 99 4:09 2:47:13 61 2:00 65 1:46:18 30 Seattle, WA 9. Noah Winchester 135 35 M 5:18:36 9 0:38:35 111 4:49 2:43:01 41 2:24 55 1:49:47 48 Portland, OR 10. Benjamin Kolpa 255 38 M 5:19:44 10 0:35:52 68 3:23 2:46:28 58 1:32 46 1:52:28 55 Seattle, WA 11. Scott Laronde 222 39 M 5:31:34 11 0:35:49 66 4:02 2:42:05 38 2:21 40 2:07:16 119 Dupont, WA 12. Mark Bednorz 184 39 M 5:33:40 12 0:35:06 55 4:10 2:49:33 74 2:25 66 2:02:25 95 Bend, OR 13. Kyle Keever 75 39 M 5:39:01 13 0:38:05 103 4:22 2:56:08 111 2:37 107 1:57:49 80 Seattle, WA 14. Ben Semer 267 36 M 5:40:21 14 0:35:16 58 2:25 2:52:46 93 2:42 78 2:07:11 117 Seattle, WA 15. Kristopher Rick 136 36 M 5:40:56 15 0:32:43 34 3:25 2:55:54 109 2:22 83 2:06:32 114 Yelm, WA 16. Jeff McLaren 276 38 M 5:45:22 16 0:31:10 25 2:34 2:45:38 51 2:00 33 2:24:00 171 Seattle, WA 17. Ted Sedler 172 35 M 5:47:25 17 0:38:59 122 3:20 2:45:41 52 1:44 58 2:17:40 151 Beaverton, OR 18. Erik Peterson 265 37 M 5:48:48 18 0:51:27 234 4:01 2:52:10 90 2:20 132 1:58:49 83 Lynnwood, WA 19. Warren Young 66 39 M 5:50:11 19 0:39:51 142 3:21 2:51:43 88 2:30 99 2:12:46 135 Redmond, WA 20. Mark Spadoni 291 37 M 5:53:17 20 0:43:28 193 3:30 2:47:27 63 2:01 95 2:16:51 146 Redmond, WA 21. Brandon Chase 219 36 M 5:55:32 21 0:36:02 73 3:41 2:54:27 102 3:12 98 2:18:09 152 Klamath Falls, OR 22. Steve Skidds 141 39 M 6:02:43 22 0:35:30 61 3:48 2:54:27 101 2:16 92 2:26:41 178 Lake Tapps, WA 23. Steve Larson 112 37 M 6:08:35 23 0:40:24 150 3:51 3:04:51 146 1:59 135 2:17:29 150 Salem, OR 24. John Trudt 111 36 M 6:08:39 24 0:38:47 119 5:05 3:07:33 156 2:37 142 2:14:37 140 Hillsboro, OR 25. Chad Freeman 79 35 M 6:17:20 25 0:39:04 125 5:59 3:05:09 148 3:59 143 2:23:09 169 Portland, OR 26. Chris Wion 188 37 M 6:18:09 26 0:44:56 209 8:00 3:13:40 177 6:30 199 2:05:02 110 Mercer Island, WA 27. Trevor Hill 175 38 M 6:30:25 27 0:36:19 78 5:07 3:09:34 164 5:22 152 2:34:02 199 Issaquah, WA 28. Josh Johnson 178 37 M 6:33:35 28 0:40:31 152 3:19 3:13:14 175 3:10 161 2:33:20 198 Snoqualmie, WA 29. Jack Crose 132 38 M 6:38:22 29 0:40:41 155 9:48 3:15:34 184 8:15 201 2:24:04 172 Shoreline, WA 30. Kevin Buxton 176 39 M 6:43:11 30 0:35:44 64 5:41 3:17:00 189 3:49 168 2:40:57 214 Issaquah, WA 31. Bj Farish 232 37 M 6:54:56 31 0:51:20 232 5:07 3:14:44 179 3:22 202 2:40:22 212 Maple Valley, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chantel Efraimson 202 38 F 5:11:01 1 0:29:27 14 3:00 2:47:46 64 1:47 35 1:49:00 44 Camas, WA 2. Erica McKenzie 101 36 F 5:12:30 2 0:37:25 91 2:45 2:45:41 53 1:26 47 1:45:12 24 Corvallis, OR 3. Kim Schramer 197 35 F 5:31:25 3 0:38:07 104 2:37 2:48:24 67 1:44 63 2:00:33 87 Beaverton, OR 4. Luisa Lopez 121 39 F 5:59:07 4 0:37:12 88 3:10 3:10:44 167 2:14 140 2:05:47 111 Seattle, WA 5. Crystal Fyfe 63 35 F 6:02:29 5 0:48:06 224 3:32 3:09:59 165 2:08 172 1:58:43 82 Victoria, BC 6. Sherry Erickson 218 39 F 6:04:32 6 0:37:41 98 4:21 3:18:15 191 3:41 175 2:00:34 88 Vancouver, WA 7. Allison Moses 82 36 F 6:14:37 7 0:44:44 207 3:26 3:15:31 182 2:06 181 2:08:50 123 Vancouver, WA 8. Kelly Gorder 33 36 F 6:38:01 8 0:41:40 165 5:17 3:20:16 198 3:22 193 2:27:26 182 Steamboat Springs, CO 9. Amy McOmber 84 39 F 6:38:37 9 0:38:45 118 4:02 3:30:28 222 2:38 206 2:22:44 167 Sammamish, WA 10. Jessica Garcia 171 35 F 6:43:50 10 0:40:20 147 10:08 3:27:51 218 4:19 216 2:21:11 163 Seattle, WA 11. Lori Saunders 160 35 F 6:51:33 11 0:44:05 202 8:56 3:24:24 207 4:20 214 2:29:47 190 Washougal, WA 12. Miki York 162 36 F 7:04:48 12 0:42:30 180 3:26 3:35:19 228 2:30 217 2:41:02 215 Ft Lewis, WA 13. Diana Hull 25 36 F 7:42:32 13 0:47:23 217 5:37 3:39:39 231 4:10 231 3:05:42 235 Maple Valley, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scot Carr 262 41 M 4:30:31 1 0:31:12 26 2:38 2:25:02 4 1:37 4 1:30:01 7 Seattle, WA 2. Eric Sach 92 41 M 4:55:24 2 0:31:13 27 3:06 2:39:54 30 2:01 21 1:39:09 15 Bellevue, WA 3. Tony Kiehne 34 40 M 4:57:36 3 0:30:09 19 2:12 2:34:49 15 2:45 10 1:47:40 35 Taree, NSw 4. Dean Stanton 231 43 M 4:58:21 4 0:28:37 7 3:14 2:36:54 19 2:48 13 1:46:47 33 North Vancouver, BC 5. Trev Dakan 224 41 M 4:58:55 5 0:32:17 30 2:57 2:33:02 12 1:58 12 1:48:40 42 Kent, WA 6. Rick Sivertson 252 42 M 5:00:20 6 0:29:09 10 2:53 2:40:27 31 2:01 17 1:45:50 28 Bothell, WA 7. Kevin McCain 248 40 M 5:01:21 7 0:39:02 123 2:39 2:32:51 10 2:05 24 1:44:44 22 Seattle, WA 8. Bruce Winters 295 40 M 5:05:15 8 0:33:19 43 2:42 2:38:18 22 2:42 25 1:48:13 39 Tualatin, OR 9. Shannon Swords 152 40 M 5:10:31 9 0:32:22 32 3:08 2:43:13 42 2:03 31 1:49:45 47 Yelm, WA 10. Mark Piccone 22 41 M 5:16:12 10 0:40:25 151 4:55 2:54:17 100 2:03 109 1:34:32 10 Dupont, WA 11. Alan Buss 249 42 M 5:19:04 11 0:33:35 45 5:22 2:48:45 69 2:37 59 1:48:45 43 Dupont, WA 12. Jay Newey 296 43 M 5:20:24 12 0:40:16 145 5:07 2:44:40 47 2:32 76 1:47:48 36 Portland, OR 13. Doug Mowbray 200 41 M 5:22:48 13 0:43:25 190 3:46 3:04:01 141 2:49 141 1:28:47 5 Lake Tapps, WA 14. Kyle Oswald 274 41 M 5:26:57 14 0:34:41 51 2:22 2:51:04 85 2:20 62 1:56:29 70 Seattle, WA 15. Chuck Tompkins 177 41 M 5:30:55 15 0:38:42 117 3:01 2:56:46 114 2:16 106 1:50:09 50 Seattle, WA 16. Dan Mueller 99 41 M 5:36:51 16 0:36:31 80 3:48 2:50:40 84 1:34 75 2:04:17 108 Battle Ground, WA 17. Bradley Glaberson 118 41 M 5:39:35 17 0:42:34 182 4:03 2:46:04 55 2:38 89 2:04:15 107 Seattle, WA 18. Gregory Kline 215 40 M 5:44:28 18 0:40:40 153 3:32 2:55:27 105 2:16 110 2:02:33 96 Seattle, WA 19. Don Stone 83 40 M 5:46:30 19 0:34:58 54 2:39 2:39:50 28 1:55 29 2:27:07 180 Wenatchee, WA 20. Jason Dudek 170 40 M 5:47:03 20 0:43:32 195 4:03 2:52:57 95 3:29 118 2:03:01 99 Seattle, WA 21. Taddy Hall 114 43 M 5:50:09 21 0:39:39 134 7:53 3:03:35 138 5:56 153 1:53:05 59 Seattle, WA 22. Darrin Delplanche 210 42 M 5:54:20 22 0:37:03 87 3:18 2:41:18 33 1:44 36 2:30:57 191 Portland, OR 23. Bob Lichtenwalter 159 41 M 5:59:45 23 0:37:13 89 6:13 2:58:20 119 3:52 121 2:14:07 139 Kent, WA 24. Thomas Mettler 153 40 M 6:01:39 24 0:36:50 82 4:21 2:50:20 81 2:22 80 2:27:46 183 Olympia, WA 25. Dale Peterson 149 43 M 6:01:51 25 0:34:55 53 2:59 2:47:05 60 2:22 49 2:34:30 202 Silverdale, WA 26. Jeff Ohare 108 43 M 6:02:21 26 0:46:59 214 3:22 2:50:31 83 2:29 115 2:19:00 156 Mill Creek, WA 27. Andre Vachon 285 40 M 6:06:10 27 0:43:47 198 5:36 3:00:45 128 2:46 138 2:13:16 136 Bellevue, WA 28. Brock Peterson 212 40 M 6:13:44 28 0:33:51 47 5:56 3:07:46 158 2:30 133 2:23:40 170 Tumwater, WA 29. Michael Ferlan 87 44 M 6:19:34 29 0:36:54 84 4:57 3:26:27 213 2:55 196 2:08:20 121 Camas, WA 30. Thomas Ritter 163 43 M 6:23:12 30 0:38:36 112 2:46 2:59:15 120 2:19 113 2:40:16 211 Poulsbo, WA 31. Allen Benson 294 43 M 6:25:09 31 0:35:54 69 3:06 2:42:45 40 2:18 38 3:01:06 233 Gig Harbor, WA 32. Duane Mock 225 44 M 6:28:25 32 0:39:32 131 4:02 3:04:04 142 2:29 134 2:38:17 204 Duvall, WA 33. Howard Hull 24 42 M 6:41:08 33 0:43:34 196 5:32 3:14:44 178 5:12 188 2:32:05 196 Maple Valley, WA 34. Michael Rhodes 26 42 M 6:50:41 34 0:39:37 133 4:24 3:18:18 192 3:28 180 2:44:54 218 Silverdale, WA 35. Chris Way 238 44 M 6:56:32 35 0:43:28 192 6:01 3:27:11 216 4:18 212 2:35:33 203 Seattle, WA 36. Troy Cichos 102 42 M 6:58:26 36 0:48:04 223 7:11 3:30:51 223 5:43 227 2:26:37 176 Seattle, WA 37. Mike Bennett 127 40 M 7:12:57 37 0:48:44 226 7:40 3:26:30 214 3:16 222 2:46:47 219 Maple Valley, WA 38. Jim Bennett 128 41 M 7:43:11 38 0:59:15 246 7:19 3:19:15 195 5:23 226 3:11:59 238 Copperas Cove, TX FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Susan Fox 97 43 F 4:54:23 1 0:30:04 18 2:58 2:41:32 34 1:45 22 1:38:04 14 Corvallis, OR 2. Kellie Yeark 46 41 F 5:31:37 2 0:34:21 49 2:21 2:49:02 71 2:11 50 2:03:41 103 Taree, NSw 3. Leeann Winters 207 42 F 5:36:02 3 0:39:45 140 3:59 2:57:12 116 2:25 116 1:52:40 56 Tualatin, OR 4. Robin Clevenger 283 44 F 5:36:50 4 0:29:57 17 2:34 2:50:12 77 1:55 41 2:12:12 133 Eugene, OR 5. Amy Jensen 133 42 F 5:51:54 5 0:43:19 188 4:09 3:06:00 149 1:38 146 1:56:47 72 Bellingham, WA 6. Chris Ernhardt 32 40 F 5:59:54 6 0:41:52 167 4:10 3:04:22 143 2:17 137 2:07:12 118 Beaverton, OR 7. Catherine McDonough 117 41 F 6:07:30 7 0:42:15 178 5:56 3:22:17 201 3:24 200 1:53:37 62 Olympia, WA 8. Colleen Wedin 161 40 F 6:07:30 8 0:39:18 128 4:23 3:24:27 208 2:03 191 1:57:18 76 Eugene, OR 9. Linda Johnson 145 44 F 6:11:37 9 0:35:52 67 2:58 3:07:51 159 2:37 129 2:22:18 166 Rainier, WA 10. Debra Lambourn 55 41 F 6:30:35 10 0:41:30 163 3:57 3:01:40 129 2:39 131 2:40:49 213 Portland, OR 11. Mea Fischelis 266 42 F 6:31:53 11 0:40:13 144 3:24 3:12:13 172 3:07 160 2:32:55 197 Seattle, WA 12. Cathy Leishman 156 42 F 8:01:01 12 0:44:40 206 5:29 4:40:16 245 2:48 244 2:27:48 184 Lynnwood, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ed Clarke 226 47 M 4:51:01 1 0:27:07 4 2:29 2:30:29 7 1:12 5 1:49:44 46 Woodinville, WA 2. Carl Brettmann 230 45 M 5:03:02 2 0:34:53 52 2:32 2:39:18 27 1:44 27 1:44:34 21 Seattle, WA 3. Richard Seibert 123 46 M 5:09:27 3 0:27:05 2 3:14 2:44:05 45 2:11 23 1:52:52 57 Silverdale, WA 4. Michael Brisbois 214 46 M 5:13:19 4 0:36:25 79 4:03 2:53:27 98 1:31 90 1:37:52 13 Sammamish, WA 5. Robert West 260 45 M 5:14:10 5 0:42:57 186 2:32 2:32:51 9 1:22 30 1:54:27 65 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Bill Colvin 213 47 M 5:18:41 6 0:33:55 48 7:26 2:41:45 36 5:41 54 1:49:53 49 Maple Valley, WA 7. Mike Stevens 281 47 M 5:23:18 7 0:29:37 16 3:09 2:56:56 115 2:06 69 1:51:30 52 Edmonds, WA 8. Eric Kraus 208 45 M 5:27:54 8 0:31:22 29 3:38 2:58:14 118 1:46 88 1:52:53 58 Seattle, WA 9. Stephen Benson 263 45 M 5:30:50 9 0:42:09 172 4:39 2:38:28 24 3:18 53 2:02:15 94 Snohomish, WA 10. Greg Dronkert 191 48 M 5:31:48 10 0:33:12 39 3:33 2:50:18 79 3:17 60 2:01:27 91 Bainbridge Island, WA 11. Tony Parra 292 45 M 5:36:24 11 0:38:48 120 4:51 2:51:44 89 3:00 102 1:58:01 81 Lynnwood, WA 12. Michael Gaffney 204 45 M 5:38:43 12 0:30:12 20 3:34 2:49:56 76 3:11 45 2:11:50 130 Sammamish, WA 13. Scott Jarman 94 49 M 5:38:45 13 0:39:07 126 4:15 2:59:31 124 1:43 119 1:54:09 64 Lake Tapps, WA 14. Jeffrey Martin 256 46 M 5:40:17 14 0:39:37 132 4:14 2:59:21 123 3:28 124 1:53:36 61 Edmonds, WA 15. Robert Powers 142 47 M 5:44:34 15 0:40:57 160 3:41 2:55:36 106 3:12 117 2:01:08 90 Bainbridge Island, WA 16. Tom Kretz 209 47 M 5:46:31 16 0:39:02 124 3:47 2:57:20 117 2:55 114 2:03:26 101 Oregon City, OR 17. Gene Vey 192 49 M 5:52:04 17 0:43:17 187 2:50 2:51:25 87 2:30 105 2:12:01 131 Olympia, WA 18. Greg Pelton 254 49 M 5:52:44 18 0:37:47 100 2:29 2:49:14 72 2:36 71 2:20:37 160 Silverdale, WA 19. Mark McConnell 59 48 M 5:55:53 19 0:35:29 60 5:02 3:00:38 127 4:31 122 2:10:12 127 Eugene, OR 20. Glen Collins 137 46 M 6:09:48 20 0:54:48 240 4:15 3:00:09 126 1:53 163 2:08:43 122 Washougal, WA 21. Steve Jankelson 91 45 M 6:14:17 21 0:33:14 40 4:54 3:21:07 200 2:48 166 2:12:14 134 Graham, WA 22. Ravi Pandya 275 45 M 6:15:48 22 0:41:56 168 5:49 3:07:42 157 2:56 157 2:17:24 149 Clyde Hill, WA 23. Vincent Langmann 280 48 M 6:19:17 23 0:42:10 174 9:49 3:06:33 151 3:33 167 2:17:12 147 Portland, OR 24. Rene Bagley 326 45 M 6:41:35 24 0:39:42 138 6:37 3:20:37 199 3:28 192 2:31:10 193 Portland, OR 25. Bill Robie 104 48 M 6:47:46 25 0:39:26 130 5:13 3:27:55 219 3:47 207 2:31:25 195 Bend, OR 26. Mike Nebeker 151 48 M 7:17:49 26 0:47:39 220 5:25 3:19:00 194 4:51 208 3:00:54 232 Lake Stevens, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sheila Donahoe 109 45 F 5:26:55 1 0:33:18 42 3:09 2:54:38 103 2:04 77 1:53:45 63 Dundee, OR 2. Barb Kelly Ringel 261 47 F 5:32:35 2 0:37:39 96 4:01 2:49:23 73 2:12 79 1:59:19 85 Leavenworth, WA 3. Robin Pelton 253 49 F 5:51:51 3 0:41:09 161 3:10 3:27:24 217 2:51 203 1:37:16 12 Silverdale, WA 4. Celeste Oglesby 164 45 F 6:20:21 4 0:42:25 179 6:06 3:09:23 163 3:06 162 2:19:20 158 Mountlake Terrace, WA 5. Bronwyn Masson 125 49 F 6:21:22 5 0:35:59 71 3:17 3:13:35 176 2:19 147 2:26:12 175 Vancouver, BC 6. Mary Stenroos 190 46 F 6:22:54 6 0:42:54 185 4:02 3:06:10 150 2:40 149 2:27:08 181 Monroe, WA 7. Vicki Roe 89 47 F 6:29:00 7 0:44:08 203 Shady Cove, OR 8. Barbara Chateaubriand 193 49 F 6:40:52 8 0:48:49 227 4:50 3:25:15 211 2:55 215 2:19:02 157 Seattle, WA 9. Terry Felts 245 48 F 7:24:36 9 0:47:57 222 9:28 3:41:18 233 6:44 237 2:39:08 206 Federal Way, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gregg Whittier 235 54 M 5:10:10 1 0:30:21 21 3:05 2:45:43 54 1:39 32 1:49:22 45 Sammamish, WA 2. Clayton Lewis 131 51 M 5:28:08 2 0:39:56 143 3:19 2:44:53 49 2:13 61 1:57:46 79 Seattle, WA 3. John Hural 284 50 M 5:46:37 3 0:37:35 94 5:07 2:51:11 86 2:59 97 2:09:45 125 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Lee Wilner 227 51 M 5:48:27 4 0:38:38 115 2:17 2:48:28 68 2:20 68 2:16:43 144 Everett, WA 5. Tom Paladino 273 53 M 5:49:42 5 0:38:33 110 3:02 2:54:01 99 2:24 101 2:11:41 128 Seattle, WA 6. Brian Dretke 61 50 M 6:07:22 6 0:36:11 76 8:06 3:07:01 154 4:20 148 2:11:44 129 La Grande, OR 7. James McDonough 144 52 M 6:11:34 7 0:50:47 230 7:15 3:13:00 173 3:54 204 1:56:38 71 Rochester, WA 8. John Golden 124 53 M 6:18:09 8 0:45:03 210 8:49 3:07:28 155 4:44 182 2:12:05 132 Gig Harbor, WA 9. Ron Martin 243 53 M 6:48:54 9 0:41:26 162 5:04 3:19:54 197 3:07 189 2:39:23 207 Belfair, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Teresa Copeland 290 53 F 6:17:59 1 0:34:27 50 4:29 3:26:45 215 3:11 187 2:09:06 124 Dexter, OR 2. Teri Decocq 268 50 F 6:26:29 2 0:50:56 231 4:44 3:06:47 152 2:52 177 2:21:10 162 Seattle, WA 3. Jeanette Crooks 80 50 F 6:50:53 3 0:59:08 245 5:09 3:12:08 171 3:10 210 2:31:17 194 Bellingham, WA 4. Nancy Frederick 288 51 F 7:09:01 4 1:00:16 247 5:01 3:16:19 187 3:00 218 2:44:24 217 Warrenton, OR 5. Muriel Walsh 167 52 F 7:17:47 5 0:50:35 228 6:27 3:47:10 237 3:56 239 2:29:38 189 Battle Ground, WA 6. Dominique Walmsley 130 54 F 7:38:24 6 0:42:07 170 8:53 3:50:28 240 4:54 238 2:52:01 227 Seattle, WA 7. Linda Rosa 242 52 F 7:42:54 7 0:50:45 229 4:31 3:45:24 236 3:20 236 2:58:53 231 Belfair, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scott Hale 165 55 M 5:19:57 1 0:40:53 159 3:28 2:46:21 57 1:51 74 1:47:23 34 Arlington, WA 2. Daniel Nelson 68 56 M 5:24:22 2 0:37:25 92 5:42 2:44:35 46 4:18 70 1:52:21 54 West Linn, OR 3. Keith Brewe 189 55 M 5:31:18 3 0:33:33 44 4:11 2:48:07 65 2:26 51 2:03:01 100 Woodinville, WA 4. Michael List 217 57 M 5:49:36 4 0:36:45 81 5:00 3:03:11 134 4:27 130 2:00:12 86 Seattle, WA 5. Robert Buzzo 264 58 M 5:53:10 5 0:40:50 157 5:33 2:48:48 70 2:24 100 2:15:34 142 Olympia, WA 6. Lee Plourde 134 56 M 6:03:22 6 0:37:37 95 3:32 2:49:54 75 3:43 85 2:28:35 186 Wenatchee, WA 7. Fred Christensen 140 55 M 6:06:40 7 0:35:26 59 3:04 3:04:45 145 1:38 120 2:21:46 164 Bend, OR 8. Mike Morrissey 74 59 M 6:43:14 8 0:51:32 235 5:36 3:03:45 139 2:40 171 2:39:41 209 Rockmart, GA 9. Tom Jannings 229 56 M 6:47:48 9 0:47:36 219 6:29 3:22:40 202 4:23 213 2:26:39 177 Post Falls, ID 10. Terry Obrien 73 56 M 7:02:13 10 0:39:41 137 6:29 3:15:24 181 4:47 184 2:55:52 229 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patty Phillips 129 57 F 5:57:00 1 0:43:21 189 5:42 3:02:54 132 2:26 144 2:02:36 97 North Vancouver, BC 2. Karen Magnuson 81 57 F 7:20:33 2 0:51:34 236 7:11 3:28:11 220 5:54 228 2:47:42 221 Tualatin, OR 3. Janet Saunderson 60 56 F 8:20:20 3 0:55:00 241 8:40 4:08:36 243 5:17 243 3:02:46 234 Seattle, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Robert Tilander 126 63 M 6:30:10 1 0:53:39 239 8:22 3:03:12 135 4:32 190 2:20:25 159 Redmond, OR 2. David Kinne 154 61 M 7:15:56 2 0:44:27 205 6:53 3:06:58 153 4:37 170 3:13:01 239 Liberty Lake, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nancy Kummen 277 60 F 6:35:31 1 0:42:11 176 3:57 3:15:33 183 2:44 176 2:31:05 192 Issaquah, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Douglas Gemin 166 67 M 6:59:31 1 0:51:25 233 8:58 3:04:55 147 5:29 194 2:48:44 223 Kenmore, WA FEMALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carol Grisso 50 66 F 6:59:14 1 0:38:21 107 4:48 3:33:01 225 4:13 211 2:38:50 205 University Place, WA MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Isamu Kawabori 47 70 M 6:26:45 1 0:38:16 106 6:49 3:23:44 205 2:37 197 2:15:19 141 Lake Forest Park, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Derek Strey 293 35 M 5:38:12 1 0:47:23 216 4:42 2:47:16 62 3:04 111 1:55:46 67 Maple Valley, WA 2. John Doel 85 33 M 5:51:50 2 0:41:48 166 4:51 2:59:20 122 3:04 126 2:02:47 98 West Linn, OR 3. Jeff Sorenson 168 39 M 6:52:57 3 0:42:34 183 4:38 3:11:41 170 3:03 165 2:51:00 226 Gig Harbor, WA 4. Jason Hughes 241 32 M 7:21:57 4 0:42:09 173 5:19 3:47:50 238 3:51 234 2:42:48 216 Olympia, WA 5. Shaun Minnick 298 33 M 7:34:09 5 0:55:44 242 4:00 2:59:16 121 2:49 164 3:32:19 241 Monroe, WA 6. Tristan Manning 115 28 M 7:47:04 6 0:58:31 244 4:10 3:30:07 221 4:34 232 3:09:42 237 Lacey, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Schmidt 250 41 M 5:33:51 1 0:40:40 154 3:40 2:48:12 66 2:19 86 1:59:00 84 Everett, WA 2. Rusty Millsap 239 40 M 5:36:03 2 0:39:45 139 3:52 2:46:15 56 2:29 73 2:03:41 104 Bellingham, WA 3. Bill Herzog 23 44 M 5:44:07 3 0:35:48 65 3:58 2:41:56 37 3:50 42 2:18:34 153 Tumwater, WA 4. Bill Salbador 201 45 M 6:18:10 4 0:40:21 149 3:45 2:50:30 82 3:56 103 2:39:37 208 Eugene, OR 5. David Livengood 327 47 M 6:18:15 5 0:33:38 46 3:40 3:09:12 162 2:37 128 2:29:08 187 Milwaukie, OR 6. Phil Hilsenkopf 64 50 M 6:59:36 6 0:36:58 85 4:52 3:24:58 210 4:50 198 2:47:58 222 Clackamas, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sarah Frye 270 29 F 6:21:48 1 0:42:10 175 4:42 3:08:48 161 3:08 158 2:22:59 168 Olympia, WA FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kirstin Hargie 40 40 F 7:16:06 1 0:36:02 72 3:55 3:25:42 212 2:49 186 3:07:37 236 Portland, OR 2. Sherrie Austin 328 43 F 7:40:45 2 1:02:05 248 6:01 3:40:31 232 2:07 240 2:50:01 224 Portland, OR 3. Dondrea Warner 173 41 F 7:52:51 3 0:33:10 38 6:00 3:52:44 242 6:24 233 3:14:32 240 Beaverton, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 4:52:21 1 / 2 THE B TEAM Brian Derenzi 0:29:23 1.23 13 12 27 M 627 Seattle, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carl Hartung 2:46:32 20.18 59 56 30 M 626 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Pearson 1:34:11 7:11 8 8 29 M 628 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 5:05:19 1 / 1 FASTER THAN A SPEEDING ROSS Lisa Matson 0:32:45 1.33 35 6 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen McCurley 2:44:03 20.48 44 2 32 F 629 Lakewood, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 28 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Matson 1:46:16 8:06 29 6 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 5:15:36 1 / 2 HEAD HUNTERS Laura Duncan 0:47:18 2.14 215 60 37 F 624 Washougal, WA 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cory Duncan 2:37:27 21.34 20 20 38 M 625 Washougal, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jason Saunders 1:48:18 8:16 40 32 35 M 623 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 5:30:48 2 / 2 TENACIOUS THREE Mike Joyal 0:35:54 1.42 70 58 41 M 622 Burien, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Stahnke 3:10:19 17.65 166 139 45 M 621 Burien, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 125 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cindy Sagmoen 1:41:55 7:46 18 3 43 F 620 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 5:31:55 1 / 2 SCARED RABBIT RACING Aldo Melchiori 0:43:54 2.05 199 149 58 M 606 Lacey, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathan Seib 3:10:46 17.61 168 140 47 M 607 Olympia, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 156 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryon Moore 1:34:22 7:12 9 9 41 M 608 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 5:33:03 2 / 2 THE SNEECHES Joe Womac 0:37:28 1.46 93 76 32 M 616 Seattle, WA 0:01:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Womac 2:55:50 19.11 107 96 34 M 615 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 91 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Womac 1:57:10 8:56 75 61 28 M 614 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 5:36:08 2 / 2 THE ONE EYED JACK Dave Reid 0:38:09 1.48 105 84 44 M 602 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Cairns 3:15:39 17.17 185 151 42 M 601 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 150 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Davin Hagman 1:39:58 7:38 17 15 49 M 603 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 6:33:27 1 / 4 WE'RE JUST TRI'N IT Sue Mak 0:43:31 2.04 194 49 57 F 618 Poulsbo, WA 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Ritter 3:42:01 15.13 235 65 42 F 617 Poulsbo, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 223 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sherlene Nelson-Pennic 2:04:25 9:29 109 23 44 F 619 Poulsbo, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 6:36:14 2 / 4 ALLA FINE Ashley Bell 0:52:41 2.30 238 71 28 F 631 Maple Valley, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Shorten 3:22:47 16.57 203 43 41 F 632 Renton, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 209 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cheryl Carrier 2:17:18 10:28 148 33 44 F 633 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 6:43:50 3 / 4 HOPEFUL FINISHERS Belinda Leung 0:44:52 2.07 208 57 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jen Forsyth 3:37:12 15.47 229 60 35 F 610 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 219 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Belinda Leung 2:18:44 10:35 154 34 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 7:30:39 4 / 4 OLD AND SLOW Melanie Cooke 0:47:29 2.15 218 62 57 F 604 Portland, OR 0:09:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melanie Cooke 3:37:58 15.42 230 61 57 F 604 Portland, OR 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelli Vandyken 2:54:15 13:18 228 67 49 F 605 Vancouver, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 5:05:19 1 / 1 FASTER THAN A SPEEDING ROSS Lisa Matson 0:32:45 1.33 35 6 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen McCurley 2:44:03 20.48 44 2 32 F 629 Lakewood, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 28 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Matson 1:46:16 8:06 29 6 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 4:52:21 1 / 2 THE B TEAM Brian Derenzi 0:29:23 1.23 13 12 27 M 627 Seattle, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carl Hartung 2:46:32 20.18 59 56 30 M 626 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Pearson 1:34:11 7:11 8 8 29 M 628 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 5:33:03 2 / 2 THE SNEECHES Joe Womac 0:37:28 1.46 93 76 32 M 616 Seattle, WA 0:01:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dan Womac 2:55:50 19.11 107 96 34 M 615 Seattle, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 91 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Womac 1:57:10 8:56 75 61 28 M 614 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 6:33:27 1 / 4 WE'RE JUST TRI'N IT Sue Mak 0:43:31 2.04 194 49 57 F 618 Poulsbo, WA 0:02:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Ritter 3:42:01 15.13 235 65 42 F 617 Poulsbo, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 223 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sherlene Nelson-Pennic 2:04:25 9:29 109 23 44 F 619 Poulsbo, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 6:36:14 2 / 4 ALLA FINE Ashley Bell 0:52:41 2.30 238 71 28 F 631 Maple Valley, WA 0:02:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Shorten 3:22:47 16.57 203 43 41 F 632 Renton, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 209 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cheryl Carrier 2:17:18 10:28 148 33 44 F 633 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 6:43:50 3 / 4 HOPEFUL FINISHERS Belinda Leung 0:44:52 2.07 208 57 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jen Forsyth 3:37:12 15.47 229 60 35 F 610 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 219 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Belinda Leung 2:18:44 10:35 154 34 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 7:30:39 4 / 4 OLD AND SLOW Melanie Cooke 0:47:29 2.15 218 62 57 F 604 Portland, OR 0:09:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melanie Cooke 3:37:58 15.42 230 61 57 F 604 Portland, OR 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelli Vandyken 2:54:15 13:18 228 67 49 F 605 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 5:31:55 1 / 2 SCARED RABBIT RACING Aldo Melchiori 0:43:54 2.05 199 149 58 M 606 Lacey, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathan Seib 3:10:46 17.61 168 140 47 M 607 Olympia, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 156 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryon Moore 1:34:22 7:12 9 9 41 M 608 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 5:36:08 2 / 2 THE ONE EYED JACK Dave Reid 0:38:09 1.48 105 84 44 M 602 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Cairns 3:15:39 17.17 185 151 42 M 601 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 150 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Davin Hagman 1:39:58 7:38 17 15 49 M 603 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 5:15:36 1 / 2 HEAD HUNTERS Laura Duncan 0:47:18 2.14 215 60 37 F 624 Washougal, WA 0:01:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cory Duncan 2:37:27 21.34 20 20 38 M 625 Washougal, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 48 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jason Saunders 1:48:18 8:16 40 32 35 M 623 Washougal, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 5:30:48 2 / 2 TENACIOUS THREE Mike Joyal 0:35:54 1.42 70 58 41 M 622 Burien, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Stahnke 3:10:19 17.65 166 139 45 M 621 Burien, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 125 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cindy Sagmoen 1:41:55 7:46 18 3 43 F 620 Burien, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:25:59 1.14 AE Jim Wolfe 27 M 69 Seattle, WA 2. 0:27:05 1.17 AE Richard Seibert 46 M 123 Silverdale, WA 3. 0:27:07 1.17 S Don Gorman 28 M 613 Seattle, WA 4. 0:27:07 1.17 AE Ed Clarke 47 M 226 Woodinville, WA 5. 0:28:21 1.21 AE Tim Halterman 31 M 88 Seattle, WA 6. 0:28:24 1.21 AE Porter Bratten 27 M 233 Bellevue, WA 7. 0:28:37 1.21 AE Dean Stanton 43 M 231 North Vancouver, BC 8. 0:28:45 1.22 AE Mark Oliver 39 M 286 Lake Forest Park, WA 9. 0:29:05 1.23 AE Ross Craig 26 M 116 Tacoma, WA 10. 0:29:09 1.23 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 252 Bothell, WA 11. 0:29:10 1.23 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 203 Bellevue, WA 12. 0:29:12 1.23 AE Sara Rutkowski 30 F 29 Bothell, WA 13. 0:29:23 1.23 S Brian Derenzi 27 M 627 Seattle, WA 14. 0:29:27 1.24 AE Chantel Efraimson 38 F 202 Camas, WA 15. 0:29:31 1.24 AE Kelly Jahns 37 M 39 Mica, WA 16. 0:29:37 1.24 AE Mike Stevens 47 M 281 Edmonds, WA 17. 0:29:57 1.25 AE Robin Clevenger 44 F 283 Eugene, OR 18. 0:30:04 1.25 AE Susan Fox 43 F 97 Corvallis, OR 19. 0:30:09 1.26 AE Tony Kiehne 40 M 34 Taree, NSw 20. 0:30:12 1.26 AE Michael Gaffney 45 M 204 Sammamish, WA 21. 0:30:21 1.26 AE Gregg Whittier 54 M 235 Sammamish, WA 22. 0:30:45 1.27 AE Erin Orndorf 26 F 53 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:30:56 1.28 AE Sean Drowatzky 26 M 282 Tacoma, WA 24. 0:31:02 1.28 AE Kenny McDaniel 29 M 186 Boise, ID 25. 0:31:10 1.29 AE Jeff McLaren 38 M 276 Seattle, WA 26. 0:31:12 1.29 AE Scot Carr 41 M 262 Seattle, WA 27. 0:31:13 1.29 AE Eric Sach 41 M 92 Bellevue, WA 28. 0:31:21 1.29 AE Kris Stanton 33 M 90 Spokane, WA 29. 0:31:22 1.29 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 208 Seattle, WA 30. 0:32:17 1.32 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 224 Kent, WA 31. 0:32:21 1.32 AE Andrew Fast 25 M 199 Woodinville, WA 32. 0:32:22 1.32 AE Shannon Swords 40 M 152 Yelm, WA 33. 0:32:36 1.33 AE Ryan Jasperson 32 M 269 Portland, OR 34. 0:32:43 1.33 AE Kristopher Rick 36 M 136 Yelm, WA 35. 0:32:45 1.33 SR Lisa Matson 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA 36. 0:32:48 1.33 AE Seth Swanson 31 M 143 Olympia, WA 37. 0:33:10 1.34 AE Matty Cusack 30 M 257 Spokane, WA 38. 0:33:10 1.34 AE Dondrea Warner 41 F 173 Beaverton, OR 39. 0:33:12 1.34 AE Greg Dronkert 48 M 191 Bainbridge Island, WA 40. 0:33:14 1.34 AE Steve Jankelson 45 M 91 Graham, WA 41. 0:33:17 1.35 AE Thomas Schulz 39 M 98 Olympia, WA 42. 0:33:18 1.35 AE Sheila Donahoe 45 F 109 Dundee, OR 43. 0:33:19 1.35 AE Bruce Winters 40 M 295 Tualatin, OR 44. 0:33:33 1.35 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 189 Woodinville, WA 45. 0:33:35 1.35 AE Alan Buss 42 M 249 Dupont, WA 46. 0:33:38 1.36 AE David Livengood 47 M 327 Milwaukie, OR 47. 0:33:51 1.36 AE Brock Peterson 40 M 212 Tumwater, WA 48. 0:33:55 1.36 AE Bill Colvin 47 M 213 Maple Valley, WA 49. 0:34:21 1.38 AE Kellie Yeark 41 F 46 Taree, NSw 50. 0:34:27 1.38 AE Teresa Copeland 53 F 290 Dexter, OR 51. 0:34:41 1.39 AE Kyle Oswald 41 M 274 Seattle, WA 52. 0:34:53 1.39 AE Carl Brettmann 45 M 230 Seattle, WA 53. 0:34:55 1.39 AE Dale Peterson 43 M 149 Silverdale, WA 54. 0:34:58 1.39 AE Don Stone 40 M 83 Wenatchee, WA 55. 0:35:06 1.40 AE Mark Bednorz 39 M 184 Bend, OR 56. 0:35:13 1.40 AE Kevin Bransford 27 M 36 Lake Oswego, OR 57. 0:35:14 1.40 AE Annamarie Hofstetter 22 F 174 Boise, ID 58. 0:35:16 1.40 AE Ben Semer 36 M 267 Seattle, WA 59. 0:35:26 1.41 AE Fred Christensen 55 M 140 Bend, OR 60. 0:35:29 1.41 AE Mark McConnell 48 M 59 Eugene, OR 61. 0:35:30 1.41 AE Steve Skidds 39 M 141 Lake Tapps, WA 62. 0:35:37 1.41 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 289 Kirkland, WA 63. 0:35:38 1.41 AE Brandon Szczesniak 26 M 147 Tacoma, WA 64. 0:35:44 1.42 AE Kevin Buxton 39 M 176 Issaquah, WA 65. 0:35:48 1.42 AE Bill Herzog 44 M 23 Tumwater, WA 66. 0:35:49 1.42 AE Scott Laronde 39 M 222 Dupont, WA 67. 0:35:52 1.42 AE Linda Johnson 44 F 145 Rainier, WA 68. 0:35:52 1.42 AE Benjamin Kolpa 38 M 255 Seattle, WA 69. 0:35:54 1.42 AE Allen Benson 43 M 294 Gig Harbor, WA 70. 0:35:54 1.42 S Mike Joyal 41 M 622 Burien, WA 71. 0:35:59 1.42 AE Bronwyn Masson 49 F 125 Vancouver, BC 72. 0:36:02 1.42 AE Kirstin Hargie 40 F 40 Portland, OR 73. 0:36:02 1.42 AE Brandon Chase 36 M 219 Klamath Falls, OR 74. 0:36:09 1.43 AE Joshua Fitchitt 37 M 30 Bellevue, WA 75. 0:36:11 1.43 AE Denton Olde 39 M 182 Sammamish, WA 76. 0:36:11 1.43 AE Brian Dretke 50 M 61 La Grande, OR 77. 0:36:14 1.43 AE Mike Satko 24 M 221 Issaquah, WA 78. 0:36:19 1.43 AE Trevor Hill 38 M 175 Issaquah, WA 79. 0:36:25 1.43 AE Michael Brisbois 46 M 214 Sammamish, WA 80. 0:36:31 1.44 AE Dan Mueller 41 M 99 Battle Ground, WA 81. 0:36:45 1.44 AE Michael List 57 M 217 Seattle, WA 82. 0:36:50 1.45 AE Thomas Mettler 40 M 153 Olympia, WA 83. 0:36:53 1.45 AE Michael Tudor 30 M 106 Portland, OR 84. 0:36:54 1.45 AE Michael Ferlan 44 M 87 Camas, WA 85. 0:36:58 1.45 AE Phil Hilsenkopf 50 M 64 Clackamas, OR 86. 0:37:03 1.45 AE Scott Martin 28 M 139 Lacey, WA 87. 0:37:03 1.45 AE Darrin Delplanche 42 M 210 Portland, OR 88. 0:37:12 1.46 AE Luisa Lopez 39 F 121 Seattle, WA 89. 0:37:13 1.46 AE Bob Lichtenwalter 41 M 159 Kent, WA 90. 0:37:21 1.46 AE Tracy Turpen 27 F 179 Portland, OR 91. 0:37:25 1.46 AE Erica McKenzie 36 F 101 Corvallis, OR 92. 0:37:25 1.46 AE Daniel Nelson 56 M 68 West Linn, OR 93. 0:37:28 1.46 S Joe Womac 32 M 616 Seattle, WA 94. 0:37:35 1.47 AE John Hural 50 M 284 Bainbridge Island, WA 95. 0:37:37 1.47 AE Lee Plourde 56 M 134 Wenatchee, WA 96. 0:37:39 1.47 AE Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 261 Leavenworth, WA 97. 0:37:41 1.47 AE Justin Morigeau 32 M 223 Marysville, WA 98. 0:37:41 1.47 AE Sherry Erickson 39 F 218 Vancouver, WA 99. 0:37:43 1.47 AE Jeff Hough 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 100. 0:37:47 1.47 AE Greg Pelton 49 M 254 Silverdale, WA 101. 0:38:00 1.48 AE Shay Hilliard 38 M 103 North Vancouver, BC 102. 0:38:04 1.48 AE Bri Leahy 28 F 236 Lynnwood, WA 103. 0:38:05 1.48 AE Kyle Keever 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 104. 0:38:07 1.48 AE Kim Schramer 35 F 197 Beaverton, OR 105. 0:38:09 1.48 S Dave Reid 44 M 602 Maple Valley, WA 106. 0:38:16 1.49 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 47 Lake Forest Park, WA 107. 0:38:21 1.49 AE Carol Grisso 66 F 50 University Place, WA 108. 0:38:23 1.49 AE Roger Sherwood 31 M 278 Enumclaw, WA 109. 0:38:30 1.49 AE Stephen Brooks 25 M 157 San Diego, CA 110. 0:38:33 1.50 AE Tom Paladino 53 M 273 Seattle, WA 111. 0:38:35 1.50 AE Noah Winchester 35 M 135 Portland, OR 112. 0:38:36 1.50 AE Thomas Ritter 43 M 163 Poulsbo, WA 113. 0:38:36 1.50 AE Natalie Gentry 32 F 180 Tumwater, WA 114. 0:38:36 1.50 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 52 Seattle, WA 115. 0:38:38 1.50 AE Lee Wilner 51 M 227 Everett, WA 116. 0:38:40 1.50 AE Erik Payne 37 M 196 Bremerton, WA 117. 0:38:42 1.50 AE Chuck Tompkins 41 M 177 Seattle, WA 118. 0:38:45 1.50 AE Amy McOmber 39 F 84 Sammamish, WA 119. 0:38:47 1.50 AE John Trudt 36 M 111 Hillsboro, OR 120. 0:38:48 1.50 AE Tony Parra 45 M 292 Lynnwood, WA 121. 0:38:58 1.51 AE Jason Vanderjagt 34 M 148 Bellevue, WA 122. 0:38:59 1.51 AE Ted Sedler 35 M 172 Beaverton, OR 123. 0:39:02 1.51 AE Kevin McCain 40 M 248 Seattle, WA 124. 0:39:02 1.51 AE Tom Kretz 47 M 209 Oregon City, OR 125. 0:39:04 1.51 AE Chad Freeman 35 M 79 Portland, OR 126. 0:39:07 1.51 AE Scott Jarman 49 M 94 Lake Tapps, WA 127. 0:39:09 1.51 AE Cindi Feldman 43 F 211 Eugene, OR 128. 0:39:18 1.52 AE Colleen Wedin 40 F 161 Eugene, OR 129. 0:39:22 1.52 AE Ian McClellan 31 M 194 Portland, OR 130. 0:39:26 1.52 AE Bill Robie 48 M 104 Bend, OR 131. 0:39:32 1.52 AE Duane Mock 44 M 225 Duvall, WA 132. 0:39:37 1.53 AE Jeffrey Martin 46 M 256 Edmonds, WA 133. 0:39:37 1.53 AE Michael Rhodes 42 M 26 Silverdale, WA 134. 0:39:39 1.53 AE Taddy Hall 43 M 114 Seattle, WA 135. 0:39:40 1.53 AE Joseph Ringold 26 M 258 Seattle, WA 136. 0:39:40 1.53 AE Angela Jahns 33 F 38 Mica, WA 137. 0:39:41 1.53 AE Terry Obrien 56 M 73 Seattle, WA 138. 0:39:42 1.53 AE Rene Bagley 45 M 326 Portland, OR 139. 0:39:45 1.53 AE Rusty Millsap 40 M 239 Bellingham, WA 140. 0:39:45 1.53 AE Leeann Winters 42 F 207 Tualatin, OR 141. 0:39:51 1.53 AE Joann Jaime 27 F 146 Olympia, WA 142. 0:39:51 1.53 AE Warren Young 39 M 66 Redmond, WA 143. 0:39:56 1.53 AE Clayton Lewis 51 M 131 Seattle, WA 144. 0:40:13 1.54 AE Mea Fischelis 42 F 266 Seattle, WA 145. 0:40:16 1.54 AE Jay Newey 43 M 296 Portland, OR 146. 0:40:20 1.55 AE Patrick West 33 M 205 Portland, OR 147. 0:40:20 1.55 AE Jessica Garcia 35 F 171 Seattle, WA 148. 0:40:21 1.55 AE Witali Spuling 27 M 216 Portland, OR 149. 0:40:21 1.55 AE Bill Salbador 45 M 201 Eugene, OR 150. 0:40:24 1.55 AE Steve Larson 37 M 112 Salem, OR 151. 0:40:25 1.55 AE Mark Piccone 41 M 22 Dupont, WA 152. 0:40:31 1.55 AE Josh Johnson 37 M 178 Snoqualmie, WA 153. 0:40:40 1.56 AE Gregory Kline 40 M 215 Seattle, WA 154. 0:40:40 1.56 AE John Schmidt 41 M 250 Everett, WA 155. 0:40:41 1.56 AE Jack Crose 38 M 132 Shoreline, WA 156. 0:40:46 1.56 AE Jacqui Styrna 32 F 271 Snohomish, WA 157. 0:40:50 1.56 AE Robert Buzzo 58 M 264 Olympia, WA 158. 0:40:51 1.56 AE Regan Spindler 32 F 57 Steamoat Springs, CO 159. 0:40:53 1.56 AE Scott Hale 55 M 165 Arlington, WA 160. 0:40:57 1.56 AE Robert Powers 47 M 142 Bainbridge Island, WA 161. 0:41:09 1.57 AE Robin Pelton 49 F 253 Silverdale, WA 162. 0:41:26 1.58 AE Ron Martin 53 M 243 Belfair, WA 163. 0:41:30 1.58 AE Debra Lambourn 41 F 55 Portland, OR 164. 0:41:40 1.58 AE Ryan Vanderloop 34 M 247 Seattle, WA 165. 0:41:40 1.58 AE Kelly Gorder 36 F 33 Steamboat Springs, CO 166. 0:41:48 1.59 AE John Doel 33 M 85 West Linn, OR 167. 0:41:52 1.59 AE Chris Ernhardt 40 F 32 Beaverton, OR 168. 0:41:56 1.59 AE Ravi Pandya 45 M 275 Clyde Hill, WA 169. 0:42:06 2.00 AE Victoria Boivin 32 F 122 Seattle, WA 170. 0:42:07 2.00 AE Dominique Walmsley 54 F 130 Seattle, WA 171. 0:42:08 2.00 AE David Dickson 31 M 100 Corvallis, OR 172. 0:42:09 2.00 AE Stephen Benson 45 M 263 Snohomish, WA 173. 0:42:09 2.00 AE Jason Hughes 32 M 241 Olympia, WA 174. 0:42:10 2.00 AE Vincent Langmann 48 M 280 Portland, OR 175. 0:42:10 2.00 AE Sarah Frye 29 F 270 Olympia, WA 176. 0:42:11 2.00 AE Nancy Kummen 60 F 277 Issaquah, WA 177. 0:42:15 2.00 AE Thomas McElroy 32 M 42 Seattle, WA 178. 0:42:15 2.00 AE Catherine McDonough 41 F 117 Olympia, WA 179. 0:42:25 2.00 AE Celeste Oglesby 45 F 164 Mountlake Terrace, WA 180. 0:42:30 2.01 AE Miki York 36 F 162 Ft Lewis, WA 181. 0:42:32 2.01 AE Matthew Babiash 26 M 70 Colorado Springs, CO 182. 0:42:34 2.01 AE Bradley Glaberson 41 M 118 Seattle, WA 183. 0:42:34 2.01 AE Jeff Sorenson 39 M 168 Gig Harbor, WA 184. 0:42:51 2.02 AE Sarah West 34 F 206 Portland, OR 185. 0:42:54 2.02 AE Mary Stenroos 46 F 190 Monroe, WA 186. 0:42:57 2.02 AE Robert West 45 M 260 Lake Oswego, OR 187. 0:43:17 2.03 AE Gene Vey 49 M 192 Olympia, WA 188. 0:43:19 2.03 AE Amy Jensen 42 F 133 Bellingham, WA 189. 0:43:21 2.03 AE Patty Phillips 57 F 129 North Vancouver, BC 190. 0:43:25 2.03 AE Doug Mowbray 41 M 200 Lake Tapps, WA 191. 0:43:25 2.03 AE Jeff Meyrowitz 28 M 78 Portland, OR 192. 0:43:28 2.03 AE Chris Way 44 M 238 Seattle, WA 193. 0:43:28 2.03 AE Mark Spadoni 37 M 291 Redmond, WA 194. 0:43:31 2.04 S Sue Mak 57 F 618 Poulsbo, WA 195. 0:43:32 2.04 AE Jason Dudek 40 M 170 Seattle, WA 196. 0:43:34 2.04 AE Howard Hull 42 M 24 Maple Valley, WA 197. 0:43:34 2.04 AE Karen Hoch 34 F 244 Nine Mile Falls, WA 198. 0:43:47 2.04 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 285 Bellevue, WA 199. 0:43:54 2.05 S Aldo Melchiori 58 M 606 Lacey, WA 200. 0:43:57 2.05 AE Amanda Hirata 26 F 72 Portland, OR 201. 0:43:58 2.05 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 158 Port Orchard, WA 202. 0:44:05 2.05 AE Lori Saunders 35 F 160 Washougal, WA 203. 0:44:08 2.05 AE Vicki Roe 47 F 89 Shady Cove, OR 204. 0:44:15 2.06 AE Clyde Hampton 34 M 198 Forks, WA 205. 0:44:27 2.06 AE David Kinne 61 M 154 Liberty Lake, WA 206. 0:44:40 2.07 AE Cathy Leishman 42 F 156 Lynnwood, WA 207. 0:44:44 2.07 AE Allison Moses 36 F 82 Vancouver, WA 208. 0:44:52 2.07 SR Belinda Leung 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA 209. 0:44:56 2.08 AE Chris Wion 37 M 188 Mercer Island, WA 210. 0:45:03 2.08 AE John Golden 53 M 124 Gig Harbor, WA 211. 0:45:25 2.09 AE Karissa Hudspeth 35 F 220 Salem, OR 212. 0:46:09 2.11 AE Eric Howell 34 M 120 Vancouver, WA 213. 0:46:20 2.12 AE Gabrielle Anderson 26 F 246 Seattle, WA 214. 0:46:59 2.13 AE Jeff Ohare 43 M 108 Mill Creek, WA 215. 0:47:18 2.14 S Laura Duncan 37 F 624 Washougal, WA 216. 0:47:23 2.15 AE Derek Strey 35 M 293 Maple Valley, WA 217. 0:47:23 2.15 AE Diana Hull 36 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 218. 0:47:29 2.15 SB Melanie Cooke 57 F 604 Portland, OR 219. 0:47:36 2.15 AE Tom Jannings 56 M 229 Post Falls, ID 220. 0:47:39 2.15 AE Mike Nebeker 48 M 151 Lake Stevens, WA 221. 0:47:52 2.16 AE Philip Newman 26 M 169 Seattle, WA 222. 0:47:57 2.16 AE Terry Felts 48 F 245 Federal Way, WA 223. 0:48:04 2.17 AE Troy Cichos 42 M 102 Seattle, WA 224. 0:48:06 2.17 AE Crystal Fyfe 35 F 63 Victoria, BC 225. 0:48:33 2.18 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 234 Seattle, WA 226. 0:48:44 2.18 AE Mike Bennett 40 M 127 Maple Valley, WA 227. 0:48:49 2.19 AE Barbara Chateaubriand 49 F 193 Seattle, WA 228. 0:50:35 2.24 AE Muriel Walsh 52 F 167 Battle Ground, WA 229. 0:50:45 2.24 AE Linda Rosa 52 F 242 Belfair, WA 230. 0:50:47 2.24 AE James McDonough 52 M 144 Rochester, WA 231. 0:50:56 2.25 AE Teri Decocq 50 F 268 Seattle, WA 232. 0:51:20 2.26 AE Bj Farish 37 M 232 Maple Valley, WA 233. 0:51:25 2.26 AE Douglas Gemin 67 M 166 Kenmore, WA 234. 0:51:27 2.26 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 265 Lynnwood, WA 235. 0:51:32 2.26 AE Mike Morrissey 59 M 74 Rockmart, GA 236. 0:51:34 2.26 AE Karen Magnuson 57 F 81 Tualatin, OR 237. 0:52:24 2.29 AE Donna Reitz 37 F 76 Seattle, WA 238. 0:52:41 2.30 S Ashley Bell 28 F 631 Maple Valley, WA 239. 0:53:39 2.32 AE Robert Tilander 63 M 126 Redmond, OR 240. 0:54:48 2.36 AE Glen Collins 46 M 137 Washougal, WA 241. 0:55:00 2.36 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 60 Seattle, WA 242. 0:55:44 2.38 AE Shaun Minnick 33 M 298 Monroe, WA 243. 0:57:38 2.44 AE Morgan Hale 24 F 35 Arlington, WA 244. 0:58:31 2.46 AE Tristan Manning 28 M 115 Lacey, WA 245. 0:59:08 2.48 AE Jeanette Crooks 50 F 80 Bellingham, WA 246. 0:59:15 2.48 AE Jim Bennett 41 M 128 Copperas Cove, TX 247. 1:00:16 2.51 AE Nancy Frederick 51 F 288 Warrenton, OR 248. 1:02:05 2.56 AE Sherrie Austin 43 F 328 Portland, OR

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:21:07 23.81 AE Kris Stanton 33 M 90 Spokane, WA 2. 2:23:51 23.36 AE Jim Wolfe 27 M 69 Seattle, WA 3. 2:24:56 23.18 AE Porter Bratten 27 M 233 Bellevue, WA 4. 2:25:02 23.17 AE Scot Carr 41 M 262 Seattle, WA 5. 2:28:13 22.67 AE Joshua Fitchitt 37 M 30 Bellevue, WA 6. 2:28:15 22.66 AE Roger Sherwood 31 M 278 Enumclaw, WA 7. 2:30:29 22.33 AE Ed Clarke 47 M 226 Woodinville, WA 8. 2:30:40 22.30 AE Kenny McDaniel 29 M 186 Boise, ID 9. 2:32:51 21.98 AE Robert West 45 M 260 Lake Oswego, OR 10. 2:32:51 21.98 AE Kevin McCain 40 M 248 Seattle, WA 11. 2:33:01 21.96 AE Denton Olde 39 M 182 Sammamish, WA 12. 2:33:02 21.96 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 224 Kent, WA 13. 2:33:26 21.90 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 203 Bellevue, WA 14. 2:33:33 21.88 AE Andrew Fast 25 M 199 Woodinville, WA 15. 2:34:49 21.70 AE Tony Kiehne 40 M 34 Taree, NSw 16. 2:35:37 21.59 AE Seth Swanson 31 M 143 Olympia, WA 17. 2:35:44 21.58 AE Thomas Schulz 39 M 98 Olympia, WA 18. 2:35:57 21.55 AE Ryan Vanderloop 34 M 247 Seattle, WA 19. 2:36:54 21.41 AE Dean Stanton 43 M 231 North Vancouver, BC 20. 2:37:27 21.34 B Cory Duncan 38 M 625 Washougal, WA 21. 2:38:02 21.26 AE Stephen Brooks 25 M 157 San Diego, CA 22. 2:38:18 21.23 AE Bruce Winters 40 M 295 Tualatin, OR 23. 2:38:26 21.21 AE Matty Cusack 30 M 257 Spokane, WA 24. 2:38:28 21.20 AE Stephen Benson 45 M 263 Snohomish, WA 25. 2:38:35 21.19 AE Mark Oliver 39 M 286 Lake Forest Park, WA 26. 2:38:45 21.17 AE Kelly Jahns 37 M 39 Mica, WA 27. 2:39:18 21.09 AE Carl Brettmann 45 M 230 Seattle, WA 28. 2:39:50 21.02 AE Don Stone 40 M 83 Wenatchee, WA 29. 2:39:50 21.02 AE Philip Newman 26 M 169 Seattle, WA 30. 2:39:54 21.01 AE Eric Sach 41 M 92 Bellevue, WA 31. 2:40:27 20.94 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 252 Bothell, WA 32. 2:40:59 20.87 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 289 Kirkland, WA 33. 2:41:18 20.83 AE Darrin Delplanche 42 M 210 Portland, OR 34. 2:41:32 20.80 AE Susan Fox 43 F 97 Corvallis, OR 35. 2:41:39 20.79 AE David Dickson 31 M 100 Corvallis, OR 36. 2:41:45 20.77 AE Bill Colvin 47 M 213 Maple Valley, WA 37. 2:41:56 20.75 AE Bill Herzog 44 M 23 Tumwater, WA 38. 2:42:05 20.73 AE Scott Laronde 39 M 222 Dupont, WA 39. 2:42:21 20.70 AE Justin Morigeau 32 M 223 Marysville, WA 40. 2:42:45 20.65 AE Allen Benson 43 M 294 Gig Harbor, WA 41. 2:43:01 20.61 AE Noah Winchester 35 M 135 Portland, OR 42. 2:43:13 20.59 AE Shannon Swords 40 M 152 Yelm, WA 43. 2:43:34 20.54 AE Witali Spuling 27 M 216 Portland, OR 44. 2:44:03 20.48 B Karen McCurley 32 F 629 Lakewood, WA 45. 2:44:05 20.48 AE Richard Seibert 46 M 123 Silverdale, WA 46. 2:44:35 20.42 AE Daniel Nelson 56 M 68 West Linn, OR 47. 2:44:40 20.40 AE Jay Newey 43 M 296 Portland, OR 48. 2:44:46 20.39 AE Clyde Hampton 34 M 198 Forks, WA 49. 2:44:53 20.38 AE Clayton Lewis 51 M 131 Seattle, WA 50. 2:45:33 20.30 AE Erik Payne 37 M 196 Bremerton, WA 51. 2:45:38 20.29 AE Jeff McLaren 38 M 276 Seattle, WA 52. 2:45:41 20.28 AE Ted Sedler 35 M 172 Beaverton, OR 53. 2:45:41 20.28 AE Erica McKenzie 36 F 101 Corvallis, OR 54. 2:45:43 20.28 AE Gregg Whittier 54 M 235 Sammamish, WA 55. 2:46:04 20.23 AE Bradley Glaberson 41 M 118 Seattle, WA 56. 2:46:15 20.21 AE Rusty Millsap 40 M 239 Bellingham, WA 57. 2:46:21 20.20 AE Scott Hale 55 M 165 Arlington, WA 58. 2:46:28 20.18 AE Benjamin Kolpa 38 M 255 Seattle, WA 59. 2:46:32 20.18 B Carl Hartung 30 M 626 Seattle, WA 60. 2:47:05 20.11 AE Dale Peterson 43 M 149 Silverdale, WA 61. 2:47:13 20.09 AE Jeff Hough 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 62. 2:47:16 20.09 AE Derek Strey 35 M 293 Maple Valley, WA 63. 2:47:27 20.07 AE Mark Spadoni 37 M 291 Redmond, WA 64. 2:47:46 20.03 AE Chantel Efraimson 38 F 202 Camas, WA 65. 2:48:07 19.99 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 189 Woodinville, WA 66. 2:48:12 19.98 AE John Schmidt 41 M 250 Everett, WA 67. 2:48:24 19.95 AE Kim Schramer 35 F 197 Beaverton, OR 68. 2:48:28 19.94 AE Lee Wilner 51 M 227 Everett, WA 69. 2:48:45 19.91 AE Alan Buss 42 M 249 Dupont, WA 70. 2:48:48 19.91 AE Robert Buzzo 58 M 264 Olympia, WA 71. 2:49:02 19.88 AE Kellie Yeark 41 F 46 Taree, NSw 72. 2:49:14 19.85 AE Greg Pelton 49 M 254 Silverdale, WA 73. 2:49:23 19.84 AE Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 261 Leavenworth, WA 74. 2:49:33 19.82 AE Mark Bednorz 39 M 184 Bend, OR 75. 2:49:54 19.78 AE Lee Plourde 56 M 134 Wenatchee, WA 76. 2:49:56 19.77 AE Michael Gaffney 45 M 204 Sammamish, WA 77. 2:50:12 19.74 AE Robin Clevenger 44 F 283 Eugene, OR 78. 2:50:12 19.74 AE Brandon Szczesniak 26 M 147 Tacoma, WA 79. 2:50:18 19.73 AE Greg Dronkert 48 M 191 Bainbridge Island, WA 80. 2:50:19 19.73 AE Kevin Bransford 27 M 36 Lake Oswego, OR 81. 2:50:20 19.73 AE Thomas Mettler 40 M 153 Olympia, WA 82. 2:50:30 19.71 AE Bill Salbador 45 M 201 Eugene, OR 83. 2:50:31 19.70 AE Jeff Ohare 43 M 108 Mill Creek, WA 84. 2:50:40 19.69 AE Dan Mueller 41 M 99 Battle Ground, WA 85. 2:51:04 19.64 AE Kyle Oswald 41 M 274 Seattle, WA 86. 2:51:11 19.63 AE John Hural 50 M 284 Bainbridge Island, WA 87. 2:51:25 19.60 AE Gene Vey 49 M 192 Olympia, WA 88. 2:51:43 19.57 AE Warren Young 39 M 66 Redmond, WA 89. 2:51:44 19.57 AE Tony Parra 45 M 292 Lynnwood, WA 90. 2:52:10 19.52 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 265 Lynnwood, WA 91. 2:52:14 19.51 AE Victoria Boivin 32 F 122 Seattle, WA 92. 2:52:44 19.45 AE Michael Tudor 30 M 106 Portland, OR 93. 2:52:46 19.45 AE Ben Semer 36 M 267 Seattle, WA 94. 2:52:52 19.44 AE Ross Craig 26 M 116 Tacoma, WA 95. 2:52:57 19.43 AE Jason Dudek 40 M 170 Seattle, WA 96. 2:53:13 19.40 AE Mike Satko 24 M 221 Issaquah, WA 97. 2:53:21 19.38 AE Annamarie Hofstetter 22 F 174 Boise, ID 98. 2:53:27 19.37 AE Michael Brisbois 46 M 214 Sammamish, WA 99. 2:54:01 19.31 AE Tom Paladino 53 M 273 Seattle, WA 100. 2:54:17 19.28 AE Mark Piccone 41 M 22 Dupont, WA 101. 2:54:27 19.26 AE Steve Skidds 39 M 141 Lake Tapps, WA 102. 2:54:27 19.26 AE Brandon Chase 36 M 219 Klamath Falls, OR 103. 2:54:38 19.24 AE Sheila Donahoe 45 F 109 Dundee, OR 104. 2:55:24 19.16 AE Tim Halterman 31 M 88 Seattle, WA 105. 2:55:27 19.15 AE Gregory Kline 40 M 215 Seattle, WA 106. 2:55:36 19.13 AE Robert Powers 47 M 142 Bainbridge Island, WA 107. 2:55:50 19.11 B Dan Womac 34 M 615 Seattle, WA 108. 2:55:52 19.11 AE Shay Hilliard 38 M 103 North Vancouver, BC 109. 2:55:54 19.10 AE Kristopher Rick 36 M 136 Yelm, WA 110. 2:56:00 19.09 AE Scott Martin 28 M 139 Lacey, WA 111. 2:56:08 19.08 AE Kyle Keever 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 112. 2:56:12 19.07 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 52 Seattle, WA 113. 2:56:26 19.04 AE Erin Orndorf 26 F 53 Lake Oswego, OR 114. 2:56:46 19.01 AE Chuck Tompkins 41 M 177 Seattle, WA 115. 2:56:56 18.99 AE Mike Stevens 47 M 281 Edmonds, WA 116. 2:57:12 18.96 AE Leeann Winters 42 F 207 Tualatin, OR 117. 2:57:20 18.95 AE Tom Kretz 47 M 209 Oregon City, OR 118. 2:58:14 18.85 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 208 Seattle, WA 119. 2:58:20 18.84 AE Bob Lichtenwalter 41 M 159 Kent, WA 120. 2:59:15 18.74 AE Thomas Ritter 43 M 163 Poulsbo, WA 121. 2:59:16 18.74 AE Shaun Minnick 33 M 298 Monroe, WA 122. 2:59:20 18.74 AE John Doel 33 M 85 West Linn, OR 123. 2:59:21 18.73 AE Jeffrey Martin 46 M 256 Edmonds, WA 124. 2:59:31 18.72 AE Scott Jarman 49 M 94 Lake Tapps, WA 125. 3:00:07 18.65 AE Sara Rutkowski 30 F 29 Bothell, WA 126. 3:00:09 18.65 AE Glen Collins 46 M 137 Washougal, WA 127. 3:00:38 18.60 AE Mark McConnell 48 M 59 Eugene, OR 128. 3:00:45 18.59 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 285 Bellevue, WA 129. 3:01:40 18.50 AE Debra Lambourn 41 F 55 Portland, OR 130. 3:02:29 18.41 AE Eric Howell 34 M 120 Vancouver, WA 131. 3:02:51 18.38 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 234 Seattle, WA 132. 3:02:54 18.37 AE Patty Phillips 57 F 129 North Vancouver, BC 133. 3:03:00 18.36 AE Matthew Babiash 26 M 70 Colorado Springs, CO 134. 3:03:11 18.34 AE Michael List 57 M 217 Seattle, WA 135. 3:03:12 18.34 AE Robert Tilander 63 M 126 Redmond, OR 136. 3:03:13 18.34 AE Jason Vanderjagt 34 M 148 Bellevue, WA 137. 3:03:18 18.33 AE Cindi Feldman 43 F 211 Eugene, OR 138. 3:03:35 18.30 AE Taddy Hall 43 M 114 Seattle, WA 139. 3:03:45 18.29 AE Mike Morrissey 59 M 74 Rockmart, GA 140. 3:03:58 18.26 AE Thomas McElroy 32 M 42 Seattle, WA 141. 3:04:01 18.26 AE Doug Mowbray 41 M 200 Lake Tapps, WA 142. 3:04:04 18.25 AE Duane Mock 44 M 225 Duvall, WA 143. 3:04:22 18.22 AE Chris Ernhardt 40 F 32 Beaverton, OR 144. 3:04:42 18.19 AE Angela Jahns 33 F 38 Mica, WA 145. 3:04:45 18.19 AE Fred Christensen 55 M 140 Bend, OR 146. 3:04:51 18.18 AE Steve Larson 37 M 112 Salem, OR 147. 3:04:55 18.17 AE Douglas Gemin 67 M 166 Kenmore, WA 148. 3:05:09 18.15 AE Chad Freeman 35 M 79 Portland, OR 149. 3:06:00 18.06 AE Amy Jensen 42 F 133 Bellingham, WA 150. 3:06:10 18.05 AE Mary Stenroos 46 F 190 Monroe, WA 151. 3:06:33 18.01 AE Vincent Langmann 48 M 280 Portland, OR 152. 3:06:47 17.99 AE Teri Decocq 50 F 268 Seattle, WA 153. 3:06:58 17.97 AE David Kinne 61 M 154 Liberty Lake, WA 154. 3:07:01 17.97 AE Brian Dretke 50 M 61 La Grande, OR 155. 3:07:28 17.92 AE John Golden 53 M 124 Gig Harbor, WA 156. 3:07:33 17.92 AE John Trudt 36 M 111 Hillsboro, OR 157. 3:07:42 17.90 AE Ravi Pandya 45 M 275 Clyde Hill, WA 158. 3:07:46 17.89 AE Brock Peterson 40 M 212 Tumwater, WA 159. 3:07:51 17.89 AE Linda Johnson 44 F 145 Rainier, WA 160. 3:08:45 17.80 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 158 Port Orchard, WA 161. 3:08:48 17.80 AE Sarah Frye 29 F 270 Olympia, WA 162. 3:09:12 17.76 AE David Livengood 47 M 327 Milwaukie, OR 163. 3:09:23 17.74 AE Celeste Oglesby 45 F 164 Mountlake Terrace, WA 164. 3:09:34 17.72 AE Trevor Hill 38 M 175 Issaquah, WA 165. 3:09:59 17.69 AE Crystal Fyfe 35 F 63 Victoria, BC 166. 3:10:19 17.65 B Rob Stahnke 45 M 621 Burien, WA 167. 3:10:44 17.62 AE Luisa Lopez 39 F 121 Seattle, WA 168. 3:10:46 17.61 B Jonathan Seib 47 M 607 Olympia, WA 169. 3:11:11 17.57 AE Gabrielle Anderson 26 F 246 Seattle, WA 170. 3:11:41 17.53 AE Jeff Sorenson 39 M 168 Gig Harbor, WA 171. 3:12:08 17.49 AE Jeanette Crooks 50 F 80 Bellingham, WA 172. 3:12:13 17.48 AE Mea Fischelis 42 F 266 Seattle, WA 173. 3:13:00 17.41 AE James McDonough 52 M 144 Rochester, WA 174. 3:13:14 17.39 AE Jeff Meyrowitz 28 M 78 Portland, OR 175. 3:13:14 17.39 AE Josh Johnson 37 M 178 Snoqualmie, WA 176. 3:13:35 17.36 AE Bronwyn Masson 49 F 125 Vancouver, BC 177. 3:13:40 17.35 AE Chris Wion 37 M 188 Mercer Island, WA 178. 3:14:44 17.25 AE Howard Hull 42 M 24 Maple Valley, WA 179. 3:14:44 17.25 AE Bj Farish 37 M 232 Maple Valley, WA 180. 3:14:59 17.23 AE Joseph Ringold 26 M 258 Seattle, WA 181. 3:15:24 17.20 AE Terry Obrien 56 M 73 Seattle, WA 182. 3:15:31 17.19 AE Allison Moses 36 F 82 Vancouver, WA 183. 3:15:33 17.18 AE Nancy Kummen 60 F 277 Issaquah, WA 184. 3:15:34 17.18 AE Jack Crose 38 M 132 Shoreline, WA 185. 3:15:39 17.17 B Mark Cairns 42 M 601 Maple Valley, WA 186. 3:15:42 17.17 AE Bri Leahy 28 F 236 Lynnwood, WA 187. 3:16:19 17.12 AE Nancy Frederick 51 F 288 Warrenton, OR 188. 3:16:38 17.09 AE Regan Spindler 32 F 57 Steamoat Springs, CO 189. 3:17:00 17.06 AE Kevin Buxton 39 M 176 Issaquah, WA 190. 3:17:20 17.03 AE Joann Jaime 27 F 146 Olympia, WA 191. 3:18:15 16.95 AE Sherry Erickson 39 F 218 Vancouver, WA 192. 3:18:18 16.94 AE Michael Rhodes 42 M 26 Silverdale, WA 193. 3:18:44 16.91 AE Patrick West 33 M 205 Portland, OR 194. 3:19:00 16.88 AE Mike Nebeker 48 M 151 Lake Stevens, WA 195. 3:19:15 16.86 AE Jim Bennett 41 M 128 Copperas Cove, TX 196. 3:19:32 16.84 AE Natalie Gentry 32 F 180 Tumwater, WA 197. 3:19:54 16.81 AE Ron Martin 53 M 243 Belfair, WA 198. 3:20:16 16.78 AE Kelly Gorder 36 F 33 Steamboat Springs, CO 199. 3:20:37 16.75 AE Rene Bagley 45 M 326 Portland, OR 200. 3:21:07 16.71 AE Steve Jankelson 45 M 91 Graham, WA 201. 3:22:17 16.61 AE Catherine McDonough 41 F 117 Olympia, WA 202. 3:22:40 16.58 AE Tom Jannings 56 M 229 Post Falls, ID 203. 3:22:47 16.57 B Casey Shorten 41 F 632 Renton, WA 204. 3:23:24 16.52 AE Jacqui Styrna 32 F 271 Snohomish, WA 205. 3:23:44 16.49 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 47 Lake Forest Park, WA 206. 3:23:58 16.47 AE Sarah West 34 F 206 Portland, OR 207. 3:24:24 16.44 AE Lori Saunders 35 F 160 Washougal, WA 208. 3:24:27 16.43 AE Colleen Wedin 40 F 161 Eugene, OR 209. 3:24:41 16.42 AE Sean Drowatzky 26 M 282 Tacoma, WA 210. 3:24:58 16.39 AE Phil Hilsenkopf 50 M 64 Clackamas, OR 211. 3:25:15 16.37 AE Barbara Chateaubriand 49 F 193 Seattle, WA 212. 3:25:42 16.33 AE Kirstin Hargie 40 F 40 Portland, OR 213. 3:26:27 16.28 AE Michael Ferlan 44 M 87 Camas, WA 214. 3:26:30 16.27 AE Mike Bennett 40 M 127 Maple Valley, WA 215. 3:26:45 16.25 AE Teresa Copeland 53 F 290 Dexter, OR 216. 3:27:11 16.22 AE Chris Way 44 M 238 Seattle, WA 217. 3:27:24 16.20 AE Robin Pelton 49 F 253 Silverdale, WA 218. 3:27:51 16.17 AE Jessica Garcia 35 F 171 Seattle, WA 219. 3:27:55 16.16 AE Bill Robie 48 M 104 Bend, OR 220. 3:28:11 16.14 AE Karen Magnuson 57 F 81 Tualatin, OR 221. 3:30:07 15.99 AE Tristan Manning 28 M 115 Lacey, WA 222. 3:30:28 15.96 AE Amy McOmber 39 F 84 Sammamish, WA 223. 3:30:51 15.94 AE Troy Cichos 42 M 102 Seattle, WA 224. 3:32:35 15.81 AE Morgan Hale 24 F 35 Arlington, WA 225. 3:33:01 15.77 AE Carol Grisso 66 F 50 University Place, WA 226. 3:33:14 15.76 AE Karen Hoch 34 F 244 Nine Mile Falls, WA 227. 3:33:54 15.71 AE Amanda Hirata 26 F 72 Portland, OR 228. 3:35:19 15.60 AE Miki York 36 F 162 Ft Lewis, WA 229. 3:37:12 15.47 B Jen Forsyth 35 F 610 Seattle, WA 230. 3:37:58 15.42 SB Melanie Cooke 57 F 604 Portland, OR 231. 3:39:39 15.30 AE Diana Hull 36 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 232. 3:40:31 15.24 AE Sherrie Austin 43 F 328 Portland, OR 233. 3:41:18 15.18 AE Terry Felts 48 F 245 Federal Way, WA 234. 3:41:33 15.17 AE Ian McClellan 31 M 194 Portland, OR 235. 3:42:01 15.13 B Laura Ritter 42 F 617 Poulsbo, WA 236. 3:45:24 14.91 AE Linda Rosa 52 F 242 Belfair, WA 237. 3:47:10 14.79 AE Muriel Walsh 52 F 167 Battle Ground, WA 238. 3:47:50 14.75 AE Jason Hughes 32 M 241 Olympia, WA 239. 3:49:19 14.65 AE Karissa Hudspeth 35 F 220 Salem, OR 240. 3:50:28 14.58 AE Dominique Walmsley 54 F 130 Seattle, WA 241. 3:52:08 14.47 AE Donna Reitz 37 F 76 Seattle, WA 242. 3:52:44 14.44 AE Dondrea Warner 41 F 173 Beaverton, OR 243. 4:08:36 13.52 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 60 Seattle, WA 244. 4:13:19 13.26 AE Tracy Turpen 27 F 179 Portland, OR 245. 4:40:16 11.99 AE Cathy Leishman 42 F 156 Lynnwood, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:24:38 6:27 AE Kenny McDaniel 29 M 186 Boise, ID 2. 1:25:50 6:33 AE Seth Swanson 31 M 143 Olympia, WA 3. 1:27:56 6:42 AE Porter Bratten 27 M 233 Bellevue, WA 4. 1:28:18 6:44 AE Kris Stanton 33 M 90 Spokane, WA 5. 1:28:47 6:46 AE Doug Mowbray 41 M 200 Lake Tapps, WA 6. 1:29:58 6:52 AE Joshua Fitchitt 37 M 30 Bellevue, WA 7. 1:30:01 6:52 AE Scot Carr 41 M 262 Seattle, WA 8. 1:34:11 7:11 R Mark Pearson 29 M 628 Seattle, WA 9. 1:34:22 7:12 R Bryon Moore 41 M 608 Tacoma, WA 10. 1:34:32 7:13 AE Mark Piccone 41 M 22 Dupont, WA 11. 1:34:40 7:13 AE Mark Oliver 39 M 286 Lake Forest Park, WA 12. 1:37:16 7:25 AE Robin Pelton 49 F 253 Silverdale, WA 13. 1:37:52 7:28 AE Michael Brisbois 46 M 214 Sammamish, WA 14. 1:38:04 7:29 AE Susan Fox 43 F 97 Corvallis, OR 15. 1:39:09 7:34 AE Eric Sach 41 M 92 Bellevue, WA 16. 1:39:38 7:36 AE Jim Wolfe 27 M 69 Seattle, WA 17. 1:39:58 7:38 R Davin Hagman 49 M 603 Maple Valley, WA 18. 1:41:55 7:46 R Cindy Sagmoen 43 F 620 Burien, WA 19. 1:42:17 7:48 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 203 Bellevue, WA 20. 1:42:28 7:49 AE Victoria Boivin 32 F 122 Seattle, WA 21. 1:44:34 7:59 AE Carl Brettmann 45 M 230 Seattle, WA 22. 1:44:44 7:59 AE Kevin McCain 40 M 248 Seattle, WA 23. 1:45:05 8:01 AE Erik Payne 37 M 196 Bremerton, WA 24. 1:45:12 8:01 AE Erica McKenzie 36 F 101 Corvallis, OR 25. 1:45:21 8:02 AE Ryan Vanderloop 34 M 247 Seattle, WA 26. 1:45:25 8:02 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 234 Seattle, WA 27. 1:45:35 8:03 AE Andrew Fast 25 M 199 Woodinville, WA 28. 1:45:50 8:04 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 252 Bothell, WA 29. 1:46:16 8:06 SR Lisa Matson 29 F 630 Tacoma, WA 30. 1:46:18 8:07 AE Jeff Hough 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 31. 1:46:39 8:08 AE Annamarie Hofstetter 22 F 174 Boise, ID 32. 1:46:44 8:09 AE Thomas Schulz 39 M 98 Olympia, WA 33. 1:46:47 8:09 AE Dean Stanton 43 M 231 North Vancouver, BC 34. 1:47:23 8:11 AE Scott Hale 55 M 165 Arlington, WA 35. 1:47:40 8:13 AE Tony Kiehne 40 M 34 Taree, NSw 36. 1:47:48 8:13 AE Jay Newey 43 M 296 Portland, OR 37. 1:47:50 8:14 AE Sarah West 34 F 206 Portland, OR 38. 1:48:12 8:15 AE Roger Sherwood 31 M 278 Enumclaw, WA 39. 1:48:13 8:15 AE Bruce Winters 40 M 295 Tualatin, OR 40. 1:48:18 8:16 R Jason Saunders 35 M 623 Washougal, WA 41. 1:48:20 8:16 AE Tim Halterman 31 M 88 Seattle, WA 42. 1:48:40 8:17 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 224 Kent, WA 43. 1:48:45 8:18 AE Alan Buss 42 M 249 Dupont, WA 44. 1:49:00 8:19 AE Chantel Efraimson 38 F 202 Camas, WA 45. 1:49:22 8:21 AE Gregg Whittier 54 M 235 Sammamish, WA 46. 1:49:44 8:22 AE Ed Clarke 47 M 226 Woodinville, WA 47. 1:49:45 8:22 AE Shannon Swords 40 M 152 Yelm, WA 48. 1:49:47 8:22 AE Noah Winchester 35 M 135 Portland, OR 49. 1:49:53 8:23 AE Bill Colvin 47 M 213 Maple Valley, WA 50. 1:50:09 8:24 AE Chuck Tompkins 41 M 177 Seattle, WA 51. 1:50:28 8:26 AE Denton Olde 39 M 182 Sammamish, WA 52. 1:51:30 8:30 AE Mike Stevens 47 M 281 Edmonds, WA 53. 1:51:46 8:32 AE Stephen Brooks 25 M 157 San Diego, CA 54. 1:52:21 8:34 AE Daniel Nelson 56 M 68 West Linn, OR 55. 1:52:28 8:35 AE Benjamin Kolpa 38 M 255 Seattle, WA 56. 1:52:40 8:36 AE Leeann Winters 42 F 207 Tualatin, OR 57. 1:52:52 8:37 AE Richard Seibert 46 M 123 Silverdale, WA 58. 1:52:53 8:37 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 208 Seattle, WA 59. 1:53:05 8:38 AE Taddy Hall 43 M 114 Seattle, WA 60. 1:53:22 8:39 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 289 Kirkland, WA 61. 1:53:36 8:40 AE Jeffrey Martin 46 M 256 Edmonds, WA 62. 1:53:37 8:40 AE Catherine McDonough 41 F 117 Olympia, WA 63. 1:53:45 8:41 AE Sheila Donahoe 45 F 109 Dundee, OR 64. 1:54:09 8:42 AE Scott Jarman 49 M 94 Lake Tapps, WA 65. 1:54:27 8:44 AE Robert West 45 M 260 Lake Oswego, OR 66. 1:55:08 8:47 AE Brandon Szczesniak 26 M 147 Tacoma, WA 67. 1:55:46 8:50 AE Derek Strey 35 M 293 Maple Valley, WA 68. 1:56:11 8:52 AE Erin Orndorf 26 F 53 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 1:56:16 8:52 AE Patrick West 33 M 205 Portland, OR 70. 1:56:29 8:53 AE Kyle Oswald 41 M 274 Seattle, WA 71. 1:56:38 8:54 AE James McDonough 52 M 144 Rochester, WA 72. 1:56:47 8:54 AE Amy Jensen 42 F 133 Bellingham, WA 73. 1:56:51 8:55 AE Philip Newman 26 M 169 Seattle, WA 74. 1:56:59 8:55 AE Matty Cusack 30 M 257 Spokane, WA 75. 1:57:10 8:56 R Patrick Womac 28 M 614 Seattle, WA 76. 1:57:18 8:57 AE Colleen Wedin 40 F 161 Eugene, OR 77. 1:57:21 8:57 AE Kelly Jahns 37 M 39 Mica, WA 78. 1:57:22 8:57 AE David Dickson 31 M 100 Corvallis, OR 79. 1:57:46 8:59 AE Clayton Lewis 51 M 131 Seattle, WA 80. 1:57:49 8:59 AE Kyle Keever 39 M 75 Seattle, WA 81. 1:58:01 9:00 AE Tony Parra 45 M 292 Lynnwood, WA 82. 1:58:43 9:03 AE Crystal Fyfe 35 F 63 Victoria, BC 83. 1:58:49 9:04 AE Erik Peterson 37 M 265 Lynnwood, WA 84. 1:59:00 9:05 AE John Schmidt 41 M 250 Everett, WA 85. 1:59:19 9:06 AE Barb Kelly Ringel 47 F 261 Leavenworth, WA 86. 2:00:12 9:10 AE Michael List 57 M 217 Seattle, WA 87. 2:00:33 9:12 AE Kim Schramer 35 F 197 Beaverton, OR 88. 2:00:34 9:12 AE Sherry Erickson 39 F 218 Vancouver, WA 89. 2:00:41 9:12 AE Clyde Hampton 34 M 198 Forks, WA 90. 2:01:08 9:14 AE Robert Powers 47 M 142 Bainbridge Island, WA 91. 2:01:27 9:16 AE Greg Dronkert 48 M 191 Bainbridge Island, WA 92. 2:01:39 9:17 AE Michael Tudor 30 M 106 Portland, OR 93. 2:02:06 9:19 AE Angela Jahns 33 F 38 Mica, WA 94. 2:02:15 9:20 AE Stephen Benson 45 M 263 Snohomish, WA 95. 2:02:25 9:20 AE Mark Bednorz 39 M 184 Bend, OR 96. 2:02:33 9:21 AE Gregory Kline 40 M 215 Seattle, WA 97. 2:02:36 9:21 AE Patty Phillips 57 F 129 North Vancouver, BC 98. 2:02:47 9:22 AE John Doel 33 M 85 West Linn, OR 99. 2:03:01 9:23 AE Jason Dudek 40 M 170 Seattle, WA 100. 2:03:01 9:23 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 189 Woodinville, WA 101. 2:03:26 9:25 AE Tom Kretz 47 M 209 Oregon City, OR 102. 2:03:26 9:25 AE Witali Spuling 27 M 216 Portland, OR 103. 2:03:41 9:26 AE Kellie Yeark 41 F 46 Taree, NSw 104. 2:03:41 9:26 AE Rusty Millsap 40 M 239 Bellingham, WA 105. 2:03:58 9:27 AE Ross Craig 26 M 116 Tacoma, WA 106. 2:04:10 9:28 AE Kevin Bransford 27 M 36 Lake Oswego, OR 107. 2:04:15 9:29 AE Bradley Glaberson 41 M 118 Seattle, WA 108. 2:04:17 9:29 AE Dan Mueller 41 M 99 Battle Ground, WA 109. 2:04:25 9:29 R Sherlene Nelson-Pennic44 F 619 Poulsbo, WA 110. 2:05:02 9:32 AE Chris Wion 37 M 188 Mercer Island, WA 111. 2:05:47 9:36 AE Luisa Lopez 39 F 121 Seattle, WA 112. 2:05:52 9:36 AE Mike Satko 24 M 221 Issaquah, WA 113. 2:05:57 9:36 AE Justin Morigeau 32 M 223 Marysville, WA 114. 2:06:32 9:39 AE Kristopher Rick 36 M 136 Yelm, WA 115. 2:06:33 9:39 AE Gabrielle Anderson 26 F 246 Seattle, WA 116. 2:06:59 9:41 AE Ian McClellan 31 M 194 Portland, OR 117. 2:07:11 9:42 AE Ben Semer 36 M 267 Seattle, WA 118. 2:07:12 9:42 AE Chris Ernhardt 40 F 32 Beaverton, OR 119. 2:07:16 9:42 AE Scott Laronde 39 M 222 Dupont, WA 120. 2:07:52 9:45 AE Natalie Gentry 32 F 180 Tumwater, WA 121. 2:08:20 9:47 AE Michael Ferlan 44 M 87 Camas, WA 122. 2:08:43 9:49 AE Glen Collins 46 M 137 Washougal, WA 123. 2:08:50 9:50 AE Allison Moses 36 F 82 Vancouver, WA 124. 2:09:06 9:51 AE Teresa Copeland 53 F 290 Dexter, OR 125. 2:09:45 9:54 AE John Hural 50 M 284 Bainbridge Island, WA 126. 2:09:55 9:55 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 52 Seattle, WA 127. 2:10:12 9:56 AE Mark McConnell 48 M 59 Eugene, OR 128. 2:11:41 10:03 AE Tom Paladino 53 M 273 Seattle, WA 129. 2:11:44 10:03 AE Brian Dretke 50 M 61 La Grande, OR 130. 2:11:50 10:03 AE Michael Gaffney 45 M 204 Sammamish, WA 131. 2:12:01 10:04 AE Gene Vey 49 M 192 Olympia, WA 132. 2:12:05 10:05 AE John Golden 53 M 124 Gig Harbor, WA 133. 2:12:12 10:05 AE Robin Clevenger 44 F 283 Eugene, OR 134. 2:12:14 10:05 AE Steve Jankelson 45 M 91 Graham, WA 135. 2:12:46 10:08 AE Warren Young 39 M 66 Redmond, WA 136. 2:13:16 10:10 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 285 Bellevue, WA 137. 2:13:32 10:11 AE Matthew Babiash 26 M 70 Colorado Springs, CO 138. 2:14:04 10:14 AE Scott Martin 28 M 139 Lacey, WA 139. 2:14:07 10:14 AE Bob Lichtenwalter 41 M 159 Kent, WA 140. 2:14:37 10:16 AE John Trudt 36 M 111 Hillsboro, OR 141. 2:15:19 10:19 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 47 Lake Forest Park, WA 142. 2:15:34 10:20 AE Robert Buzzo 58 M 264 Olympia, WA 143. 2:16:11 10:23 AE Regan Spindler 32 F 57 Steamoat Springs, CO 144. 2:16:43 10:26 AE Lee Wilner 51 M 227 Everett, WA 145. 2:16:47 10:26 AE Joann Jaime 27 F 146 Olympia, WA 146. 2:16:51 10:26 AE Mark Spadoni 37 M 291 Redmond, WA 147. 2:17:12 10:28 AE Vincent Langmann 48 M 280 Portland, OR 148. 2:17:18 10:28 R Cheryl Carrier 44 F 633 Renton, WA 149. 2:17:24 10:29 AE Ravi Pandya 45 M 275 Clyde Hill, WA 150. 2:17:29 10:29 AE Steve Larson 37 M 112 Salem, OR 151. 2:17:40 10:30 AE Ted Sedler 35 M 172 Beaverton, OR 152. 2:18:09 10:32 AE Brandon Chase 36 M 219 Klamath Falls, OR 153. 2:18:34 10:34 AE Bill Herzog 44 M 23 Tumwater, WA 154. 2:18:44 10:35 SR Belinda Leung 39 F 609 Shoreline, WA 155. 2:18:56 10:36 AE Natalie Fell 27 F 158 Port Orchard, WA 156. 2:19:00 10:36 AE Jeff Ohare 43 M 108 Mill Creek, WA 157. 2:19:02 10:36 AE Barbara Chateaubriand 49 F 193 Seattle, WA 158. 2:19:20 10:38 AE Celeste Oglesby 45 F 164 Mountlake Terrace, WA 159. 2:20:25 10:43 AE Robert Tilander 63 M 126 Redmond, OR 160. 2:20:37 10:44 AE Greg Pelton 49 M 254 Silverdale, WA 161. 2:21:02 10:45 AE Morgan Hale 24 F 35 Arlington, WA 162. 2:21:10 10:46 AE Teri Decocq 50 F 268 Seattle, WA 163. 2:21:11 10:46 AE Jessica Garcia 35 F 171 Seattle, WA 164. 2:21:46 10:49 AE Fred Christensen 55 M 140 Bend, OR 165. 2:21:49 10:49 AE Sean Drowatzky 26 M 282 Tacoma, WA 166. 2:22:18 10:51 AE Linda Johnson 44 F 145 Rainier, WA 167. 2:22:44 10:53 AE Amy McOmber 39 F 84 Sammamish, WA 168. 2:22:59 10:54 AE Sarah Frye 29 F 270 Olympia, WA 169. 2:23:09 10:55 AE Chad Freeman 35 M 79 Portland, OR 170. 2:23:40 10:58 AE Brock Peterson 40 M 212 Tumwater, WA 171. 2:24:00 10:59 AE Jeff McLaren 38 M 276 Seattle, WA 172. 2:24:04 10:59 AE Jack Crose 38 M 132 Shoreline, WA 173. 2:24:39 11:02 AE Sara Rutkowski 30 F 29 Bothell, WA 174. 2:25:43 11:07 AE Eric Howell 34 M 120 Vancouver, WA 175. 2:26:12 11:09 AE Bronwyn Masson 49 F 125 Vancouver, BC 176. 2:26:37 11:11 AE Troy Cichos 42 M 102 Seattle, WA 177. 2:26:39 11:11 AE Tom Jannings 56 M 229 Post Falls, ID 178. 2:26:41 11:11 AE Steve Skidds 39 M 141 Lake Tapps, WA 179. 2:27:06 11:13 AE Bri Leahy 28 F 236 Lynnwood, WA 180. 2:27:07 11:13 AE Don Stone 40 M 83 Wenatchee, WA 181. 2:27:08 11:13 AE Mary Stenroos 46 F 190 Monroe, WA 182. 2:27:26 11:15 AE Kelly Gorder 36 F 33 Steamboat Springs, CO 183. 2:27:46 11:16 AE Thomas Mettler 40 M 153 Olympia, WA 184. 2:27:48 11:16 AE Cathy Leishman 42 F 156 Lynnwood, WA 185. 2:27:52 11:17 AE Jeff Meyrowitz 28 M 78 Portland, OR 186. 2:28:35 11:20 AE Lee Plourde 56 M 134 Wenatchee, WA 187. 2:29:08 11:23 AE David Livengood 47 M 327 Milwaukie, OR 188. 2:29:24 11:24 AE Joseph Ringold 26 M 258 Seattle, WA 189. 2:29:38 11:25 AE Muriel Walsh 52 F 167 Battle Ground, WA 190. 2:29:47 11:26 AE Lori Saunders 35 F 160 Washougal, WA 191. 2:30:57 11:31 AE Darrin Delplanche 42 M 210 Portland, OR 192. 2:31:05 11:31 AE Nancy Kummen 60 F 277 Issaquah, WA 193. 2:31:10 11:32 AE Rene Bagley 45 M 326 Portland, OR 194. 2:31:17 11:32 AE Jeanette Crooks 50 F 80 Bellingham, WA 195. 2:31:25 11:33 AE Bill Robie 48 M 104 Bend, OR 196. 2:32:05 11:36 AE Howard Hull 42 M 24 Maple Valley, WA 197. 2:32:55 11:40 AE Mea Fischelis 42 F 266 Seattle, WA 198. 2:33:20 11:42 AE Josh Johnson 37 M 178 Snoqualmie, WA 199. 2:34:02 11:45 AE Trevor Hill 38 M 175 Issaquah, WA 200. 2:34:14 11:46 AE Amanda Hirata 26 F 72 Portland, OR 201. 2:34:17 11:46 AE Jacqui Styrna 32 F 271 Snohomish, WA 202. 2:34:30 11:47 AE Dale Peterson 43 M 149 Silverdale, WA 203. 2:35:33 11:52 AE Chris Way 44 M 238 Seattle, WA 204. 2:38:17 12:04 AE Duane Mock 44 M 225 Duvall, WA 205. 2:38:50 12:07 AE Carol Grisso 66 F 50 University Place, WA 206. 2:39:08 12:08 AE Terry Felts 48 F 245 Federal Way, WA 207. 2:39:23 12:09 AE Ron Martin 53 M 243 Belfair, WA 208. 2:39:37 12:11 AE Bill Salbador 45 M 201 Eugene, OR 209. 2:39:41 12:11 AE Mike Morrissey 59 M 74 Rockmart, GA 210. 2:40:13 12:13 AE Tracy Turpen 27 F 179 Portland, OR 211. 2:40:16 12:14 AE Thomas Ritter 43 M 163 Poulsbo, WA 212. 2:40:22 12:14 AE Bj Farish 37 M 232 Maple Valley, WA 213. 2:40:49 12:16 AE Debra Lambourn 41 F 55 Portland, OR 214. 2:40:57 12:17 AE Kevin Buxton 39 M 176 Issaquah, WA 215. 2:41:02 12:17 AE Miki York 36 F 162 Ft Lewis, WA 216. 2:42:48 12:25 AE Jason Hughes 32 M 241 Olympia, WA 217. 2:44:24 12:32 AE Nancy Frederick 51 F 288 Warrenton, OR 218. 2:44:54 12:35 AE Michael Rhodes 42 M 26 Silverdale, WA 219. 2:46:47 12:43 AE Mike Bennett 40 M 127 Maple Valley, WA 220. 2:46:59 12:44 AE Thomas McElroy 32 M 42 Seattle, WA 221. 2:47:42 12:48 AE Karen Magnuson 57 F 81 Tualatin, OR 222. 2:47:58 12:49 AE Phil Hilsenkopf 50 M 64 Clackamas, OR 223. 2:48:44 12:52 AE Douglas Gemin 67 M 166 Kenmore, WA 224. 2:50:01 12:58 AE Sherrie Austin 43 F 328 Portland, OR 225. 2:50:34 13:01 AE Karen Hoch 34 F 244 Nine Mile Falls, WA 226. 2:51:00 13:03 AE Jeff Sorenson 39 M 168 Gig Harbor, WA 227. 2:52:01 13:07 AE Dominique Walmsley 54 F 130 Seattle, WA 228. 2:54:15 13:18 R Kelli Vandyken 49 F 605 Vancouver, WA 229. 2:55:52 13:25 AE Terry Obrien 56 M 73 Seattle, WA 230. 2:55:58 13:25 AE Jason Vanderjagt 34 M 148 Bellevue, WA 231. 2:58:53 13:39 AE Linda Rosa 52 F 242 Belfair, WA 232. 3:00:54 13:48 AE Mike Nebeker 48 M 151 Lake Stevens, WA 233. 3:01:06 13:49 AE Allen Benson 43 M 294 Gig Harbor, WA 234. 3:02:46 13:56 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 60 Seattle, WA 235. 3:05:42 14:10 AE Diana Hull 36 F 25 Maple Valley, WA 236. 3:07:37 14:19 AE Kirstin Hargie 40 F 40 Portland, OR 237. 3:09:42 14:28 AE Tristan Manning 28 M 115 Lacey, WA 238. 3:11:59 14:39 AE Jim Bennett 41 M 128 Copperas Cove, TX 239. 3:13:01 14:43 AE David Kinne 61 M 154 Liberty Lake, WA 240. 3:14:32 14:50 AE Dondrea Warner 41 F 173 Beaverton, OR 241. 3:32:19 16:12 AE Shaun Minnick 33 M 298 Monroe, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |