ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

CAPITAL CITY HALF MARATHON
SUNDAY, MAY 16, 2010


Report Last Updated On MAY 17, 2010


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:


1096  - # OF FINISHERS
393  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
703  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
7  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Craig Dickson Olympia, WA 2106 M 43 1:14:48 5:42 1 / 62 1 /1096 1 / 393 1:14:49 5:42 0:01
2. Dallas DeBeck Elma, WA 2027 M 29 1:16:54 5:52 1 / 34 2 /1096 2 / 393 1:16:54 5:52 0:00
3. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1598 M 27 1:18:16 5:58 2 / 34 3 /1096 3 / 393 1:18:16 5:58 0:00
4. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1879 M 17 1:20:26 6:08 1 / 14 4 /1096 4 / 393 1:20:26 6:08 0:00
5. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1970 M 50 1:22:47 6:19 1 / 44 5 /1096 5 / 393 1:22:47 6:19 0:00
6. Laurence Graham Olympia, WA 2049 M 24 1:23:03 6:20 1 / 14 6 /1096 6 / 393 1:23:05 6:20 0:02
7. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 2053 M 50 1:24:33 6:27 2 / 44 7 /1096 7 / 393 1:24:33 6:27 0:00
8. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1244 M 35 1:24:50 6:28 1 / 58 8 /1096 8 / 393 1:24:52 6:28 0:02
9. Vic Horne Redmond, WA 1877 M 48 1:25:04 6:29 1 / 45 9 /1096 9 / 393 1:25:05 6:29 0:01
10. Mark Boydston Vancouver, WA 1986 M 52 1:25:37 6:32 3 / 44 10 /1096 10 / 393 1:25:38 6:32 0:01


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Laura Schultz Kent, WA 1811 F 20 1:30:45 6:55 1 / 49 22 /1096 1 / 703 1:30:47 6:56 0:02
2. Bonnie McReynolds Olympia, WA 2071 F 46 1:31:06 6:57 1 / 63 24 /1096 2 / 703 1:31:12 6:57 0:06
3. Gretchen VanDyke Tacoma, WA 2112 F 32 1:31:30 6:59 1 / 131 27 /1096 3 / 703 1:31:31 6:59 0:01
4. Ulrike Krotscheck Olympia, WA 2075 F 34 1:31:53 7:01 2 / 131 30 /1096 4 / 703 1:31:55 7:01 0:02
5. MK Ward Tacoma, WA 2118 F 23 1:32:02 7:01 2 / 49 32 /1096 5 / 703 1:32:04 7:01 0:02
6. Teresa Deblieck Eagle, ID 1158 F 43 1:32:25 7:03 1 / 122 36 /1096 6 / 703 1:32:28 7:03 0:03
7. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1969 F 34 1:34:03 7:10 3 / 131 44 /1096 7 / 703 1:34:09 7:11 0:06
8. Tracy Nelson Sumner, WA 1881 F 44 1:34:58 7:15 2 / 122 49 /1096 8 / 703 1:35:16 7:16 0:18
9. Sarah Burkhalter Seattle, WA 1617 F 28 1:35:48 7:18 1 / 81 52 /1096 9 / 703 1:35:49 7:19 0:01
10. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1360 F 34 1:36:16 7:21 4 / 131 55 /1096 10 / 703 1:36:22 7:21 0:06


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Craig Dickson Olympia, WA 2106 M 43 1:14:48 5:42 1 / 62 1 /1096 1 / 393 1:14:49 5:42 0:01
2. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1970 M 50 1:22:47 6:19 1 / 44 5 /1096 5 / 393 1:22:47 6:19 0:00
3. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 2053 M 50 1:24:33 6:27 2 / 44 7 /1096 7 / 393 1:24:33 6:27 0:00
4. Vic Horne Redmond, WA 1877 M 48 1:25:04 6:29 1 / 45 9 /1096 9 / 393 1:25:05 6:29 0:01
5. Mark Boydston Vancouver, WA 1986 M 52 1:25:37 6:32 3 / 44 10 /1096 10 / 393 1:25:38 6:32 0:01
6. Saul Mariscal Lacey, WA 1962 M 42 1:27:18 6:40 2 / 62 11 /1096 11 / 393 1:27:18 6:40 0:00
7. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1074 M 43 1:28:57 6:47 3 / 62 16 /1096 16 / 393 1:29:04 6:48 0:07
8. Alan Buss Dupont, WA 2138 M 41 1:30:15 6:53 4 / 62 18 /1096 18 / 393 1:30:19 6:53 0:04
9. Brig Seidl Redmond, WA 1443 M 47 1:30:21 6:54 2 / 45 19 /1096 19 / 393 1:30:23 6:54 0:02
10. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 2081 M 43 1:30:24 6:54 5 / 62 20 /1096 20 / 393 1:30:30 6:54 0:06


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Bonnie McReynolds Olympia, WA 2071 F 46 1:31:06 6:57 1 / 63 24 /1096 2 / 703 1:31:12 6:57 0:06
2. Teresa Deblieck Eagle, ID 1158 F 43 1:32:25 7:03 1 / 122 36 /1096 6 / 703 1:32:28 7:03 0:03
3. Tracy Nelson Sumner, WA 1881 F 44 1:34:58 7:15 2 / 122 49 /1096 8 / 703 1:35:16 7:16 0:18
4. Patty Predice Kirkland, WA 2045 F 40 1:36:23 7:21 3 / 122 56 /1096 11 / 703 1:36:29 7:22 0:06
5. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1544 F 41 1:41:12 7:43 4 / 122 92 /1096 16 / 703 1:41:29 7:44 0:17
6. Becky Santos Olalla, WA 1933 F 50 1:42:01 7:47 1 / 52 103 /1096 20 / 703 1:42:15 7:48 0:14
7. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1929 F 43 1:43:46 7:55 5 / 122 133 /1096 27 / 703 1:44:04 7:56 0:18
8. Macki Swanson Puyallup, WA 1179 F 45 1:44:13 7:57 2 / 63 139 /1096 28 / 703 1:44:21 7:58 0:08
9. Doris Matson Sunnyside, WA 1422 F 53 1:44:14 7:57 2 / 52 140 /1096 29 / 703 1:44:47 8:00 0:33
10. Judy Rose Tacoma, WA 1814 F 49 1:44:16 7:57 3 / 63 142 /1096 31 / 703 1:44:51 8:00 0:35


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Craig Dickson Olympia, WA 2106 M 43 1:14:48 5:42 1 / 62 1 /1096 1 / 393 1:14:49 5:42 0:01
2. Dallas DeBeck Elma, WA 2027 M 29 1:16:54 5:52 1 / 34 2 /1096 2 / 393 1:16:54 5:52 0:00
3. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1598 M 27 1:18:16 5:58 2 / 34 3 /1096 3 / 393 1:18:16 5:58 0:00
4. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1879 M 17 1:20:26 6:08 1 / 14 4 /1096 4 / 393 1:20:26 6:08 0:00
5. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1970 M 50 1:22:47 6:19 1 / 44 5 /1096 5 / 393 1:22:47 6:19 0:00
6. Laurence Graham Olympia, WA 2049 M 24 1:23:03 6:20 1 / 14 6 /1096 6 / 393 1:23:05 6:20 0:02
7. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 2053 M 50 1:24:33 6:27 2 / 44 7 /1096 7 / 393 1:24:33 6:27 0:00
8. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1244 M 35 1:24:50 6:28 1 / 58 8 /1096 8 / 393 1:24:52 6:28 0:02
9. Vic Horne Redmond, WA 1877 M 48 1:25:04 6:29 1 / 45 9 /1096 9 / 393 1:25:05 6:29 0:01
10. Mark Boydston Vancouver, WA 1986 M 52 1:25:37 6:32 3 / 44 10 /1096 10 / 393 1:25:38 6:32 0:01
11. Saul Mariscal Lacey, WA 1962 M 42 1:27:18 6:40 2 / 62 11 /1096 11 / 393 1:27:18 6:40 0:00
12. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1735 M 21 1:27:24 6:40 2 / 14 12 /1096 12 / 393 1:27:24 6:40 0:00
13. Jared Carvitto Fircrest, WA 1882 M 26 1:28:12 6:44 3 / 34 13 /1096 13 / 393 1:28:13 6:44 0:01
14. Weston Sewall Lakewood, WA 2051 M 30 1:28:26 6:45 1 / 66 14 /1096 14 / 393 1:28:48 6:46 0:22
15. Richard Jensen Olympia, WA 1764 M 16 1:28:47 6:46 2 / 14 15 /1096 15 / 393 1:28:47 6:46 0:00
16. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1074 M 43 1:28:57 6:47 3 / 62 16 /1096 16 / 393 1:29:04 6:48 0:07
17. Jim Moullet Lacey, WA 1941 M 37 1:29:39 6:50 2 / 58 17 /1096 17 / 393 1:29:42 6:51 0:03
18. Alan Buss Dupont, WA 2138 M 41 1:30:15 6:53 4 / 62 18 /1096 18 / 393 1:30:19 6:53 0:04
19. Brig Seidl Redmond, WA 1443 M 47 1:30:21 6:54 2 / 45 19 /1096 19 / 393 1:30:23 6:54 0:02
20. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 2081 M 43 1:30:24 6:54 5 / 62 20 /1096 20 / 393 1:30:30 6:54 0:06
21. Eason Everett Vancouver, WA 1968 M 16 1:30:44 6:55 3 / 14 21 /1096 21 / 393 1:30:45 6:55 0:01
22. Laura Schultz Kent, WA 1811 F 20 1:30:45 6:55 1 / 49 22 /1096 1 / 703 1:30:47 6:56 0:02
23. Ron Byrnes Olympia, WA 2003 M 48 1:30:58 6:56 3 / 45 23 /1096 22 / 393 1:31:05 6:57 0:07
24. Bonnie McReynolds Olympia, WA 2071 F 46 1:31:06 6:57 1 / 63 24 /1096 2 / 703 1:31:12 6:57 0:06
25. Andrew Sergienko Olympia, WA 2100 M 41 1:31:06 6:57 6 / 62 25 /1096 23 / 393 1:31:11 6:57 0:05
26. Daniel Tomko Bellevue, WA 1678 M 33 1:31:08 6:57 2 / 66 26 /1096 24 / 393 1:31:14 6:58 0:06
27. Gretchen VanDyke Tacoma, WA 2112 F 32 1:31:30 6:59 1 / 131 27 /1096 3 / 703 1:31:31 6:59 0:01
28. Mark Stackle Kent, WA 1503 M 35 1:31:32 6:59 3 / 58 28 /1096 25 / 393 1:31:49 7:00 0:17
29. Timothy Oguri Tacoma, WA 1214 M 60 1:31:53 7:01 1 / 13 29 /1096 26 / 393 1:31:54 7:01 0:01
30. Ulrike Krotscheck Olympia, WA 2075 F 34 1:31:53 7:01 2 / 131 30 /1096 4 / 703 1:31:55 7:01 0:02
31. Greg Armstrong Olympia, WA 1974 M 50 1:31:56 7:01 4 / 44 31 /1096 27 / 393 1:32:11 7:02 0:15
32. MK Ward Tacoma, WA 2118 F 23 1:32:02 7:01 2 / 49 32 /1096 5 / 703 1:32:04 7:01 0:02
33. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1630 M 39 1:32:05 7:01 4 / 58 33 /1096 28 / 393 1:32:07 7:02 0:02
34. Carrington Sedgwick Olympia, OR 2080 M 38 1:32:06 7:02 5 / 58 34 /1096 29 / 393 1:32:14 7:02 0:08
35. Jon Walker Olympia, WA 1526 M 35 1:32:16 7:02 6 / 58 35 /1096 30 / 393 1:32:17 7:02 0:01
36. Teresa Deblieck Eagle, ID 1158 F 43 1:32:25 7:03 1 / 122 36 /1096 6 / 703 1:32:28 7:03 0:03
37. Ben Miller Bellevue, WA 1006 M 33 1:32:33 7:04 3 / 66 37 /1096 31 / 393 1:32:35 7:04 0:02
38. Ki Shin Montesano, WA 2107 M 44 1:32:50 7:05 7 / 62 38 /1096 32 / 393 1:33:07 7:06 0:17
39. Robert Tokach Packwood, WA 1178 M 54 1:32:53 7:05 5 / 44 39 /1096 33 / 393 1:32:56 7:05 0:03
40. Bob Martin Hoquiam, WA 1792 M 53 1:33:20 7:07 6 / 44 40 /1096 34 / 393 1:33:23 7:07 0:03
41. Berndt Spittka Olympia, WA 1636 M 30 1:33:41 7:09 4 / 66 41 /1096 35 / 393 1:33:55 7:10 0:14
42. Nels Chandler Olympia, WA 1664 M 34 1:33:50 7:09 5 / 66 42 /1096 36 / 393 1:34:04 7:11 0:14
43. Andy Piercy Tacoma, WA 1990 M 54 1:33:50 7:09 7 / 44 43 /1096 37 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:16
44. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1969 F 34 1:34:03 7:10 3 / 131 44 /1096 7 / 703 1:34:09 7:11 0:06
45. Dan Mathis Olympia, WA 1904 M 52 1:34:04 7:11 8 / 44 45 /1096 38 / 393 1:34:11 7:11 0:07
46. David Hill Olympia, WA 1864 M 32 1:34:05 7:11 6 / 66 46 /1096 39 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:01
47. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 2005 M 57 1:34:07 7:11 1 / 34 47 /1096 40 / 393 1:34:08 7:11 0:01
48. Ken Tabbutt Olympia, WA 1593 M 49 1:34:49 7:14 4 / 45 48 /1096 41 / 393 1:34:54 7:14 0:05
49. Tracy Nelson Sumner, WA 1881 F 44 1:34:58 7:15 2 / 122 49 /1096 8 / 703 1:35:16 7:16 0:18
50. Brandon Huntley Olympia, WA 1359 M 14 1:34:59 7:15 4 / 14 50 /1096 42 / 393 1:35:33 7:17 0:34
51. Christopher Clifford Tacoma, WA 1274 M 45 1:35:13 7:16 5 / 45 51 /1096 43 / 393 1:35:14 7:16 0:01
52. Sarah Burkhalter Seattle, WA 1617 F 28 1:35:48 7:18 1 / 81 52 /1096 9 / 703 1:35:49 7:19 0:01
53. Brian Leavitt Olympia, WA 2060 M 19 1:35:58 7:19 5 / 14 53 /1096 44 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:11
54. Thomas Scott Kansas City, MO 2076 M 28 1:36:04 7:20 4 / 34 54 /1096 45 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:05
55. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1360 F 34 1:36:16 7:21 4 / 131 55 /1096 10 / 703 1:36:22 7:21 0:06
56. Patty Predice Kirkland, WA 2045 F 40 1:36:23 7:21 3 / 122 56 /1096 11 / 703 1:36:29 7:22 0:06
57. Kurt Unger Lacey, WA 1822 M 38 1:36:27 7:21 7 / 58 57 /1096 46 / 393 1:36:32 7:22 0:05
58. Devin Tollison Olympia, WA 1748 M 27 1:36:35 7:22 5 / 34 58 /1096 47 / 393 1:36:49 7:23 0:14
59. Scott Pearson Olympia, WA 1204 M 49 1:37:01 7:24 6 / 45 59 /1096 48 / 393 1:37:11 7:25 0:10
60. Tim Piercy Fircrest, WA 2006 M 46 1:37:28 7:26 7 / 45 60 /1096 49 / 393 1:37:32 7:26 0:04
61. James Randall Olympia, WA 1098 M 44 1:37:31 7:26 8 / 62 61 /1096 50 / 393 1:37:48 7:28 0:17
62. David Sherman Edgewood, WA 1458 M 55 1:37:33 7:26 2 / 34 62 /1096 51 / 393 1:37:37 7:27 0:04
63. Tim Smith Olympia, WA 1759 M 43 1:37:38 7:27 9 / 62 63 /1096 52 / 393 1:37:46 7:27 0:08
64. Paul Mann Steilacoom, WA 1295 M 46 1:37:42 7:27 8 / 45 64 /1096 53 / 393 1:38:14 7:30 0:32
65. Jeff Ennett Olympia, WA 1928 M 33 1:37:44 7:27 7 / 66 65 /1096 54 / 393 1:37:56 7:28 0:12
66. Cody Geddes Fife, WA 2162 M 29 1:37:46 7:27 6 / 34 66 /1096 55 / 393 1:38:26 7:31 0:40
67. Casey Deligeannis Lacey, WA 1381 M 34 1:38:24 7:30 8 / 66 67 /1096 56 / 393 1:38:37 7:31 0:13
68. Korey Konga Lacey, WA 1320 M 22 1:38:33 7:31 3 / 14 68 /1096 57 / 393 1:38:52 7:32 0:19
69. Gary Baldridge Edgewood, WA 2125 M 46 1:38:54 7:33 9 / 45 69 /1096 58 / 393 1:38:58 7:33 0:04
70. Jeremy Camacho Olympia, WA 1773 M 16 1:39:08 7:34 6 / 14 70 /1096 59 / 393 1:39:11 7:34 0:03
71. Jeff Whitman Longview, WA 1406 M 31 1:39:14 7:34 9 / 66 71 /1096 60 / 393 1:39:40 7:36 0:26
72. Yonk Reinemer Olympia, WA 1124 M 33 1:39:31 7:35 10 / 66 72 /1096 61 / 393 1:39:43 7:36 0:12
73. Shane Douglas Olympia, WA 2127 M 50 1:39:36 7:36 9 / 44 73 /1096 62 / 393 1:39:54 7:37 0:18
74. Cory Larson Corpus Christi, TX 1005 M 32 1:39:38 7:36 11 / 66 74 /1096 63 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:12
75. Jim Zabel Olympia, WA 1949 M 63 1:39:39 7:36 2 / 13 75 /1096 64 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:11
76. Nicholas Hansen Olympia, WA 2085 M 33 1:39:50 7:37 12 / 66 76 /1096 65 / 393 1:40:14 7:39 0:24
77. Robert Valencia Lacey, WA 2007 M 35 1:40:08 7:38 8 / 58 77 /1096 66 / 393 1:40:29 7:40 0:21
78. Jeffrey Moen Bremerton, WA 1572 M 58 1:40:16 7:39 3 / 34 78 /1096 67 / 393 1:40:20 7:39 0:04
79. Matthew Every Olympia, WA 1113 M 39 1:40:27 7:40 9 / 58 79 /1096 68 / 393 1:42:15 7:48 1:48
80. Judy Coyle Issaquah, WA 1915 F 32 1:40:29 7:40 5 / 131 80 /1096 12 / 703 1:40:50 7:41 0:21
81. Percy Perera Bonney Lake, WA 1071 M 35 1:40:31 7:40 10 / 58 81 /1096 69 / 393 1:40:49 7:41 0:18
82. Kaitlyn McNamara Olympia, WA 1512 F 20 1:40:35 7:40 3 / 49 82 /1096 13 / 703 1:40:51 7:42 0:16
83. Rachel Krugh Puyallup, WA 1580 F 36 1:40:35 7:40 1 / 137 83 /1096 14 / 703 1:41:14 7:43 0:39
84. Zach Ferdini Shoreline, WA 2163 M 40 1:40:44 7:41 10 / 62 84 /1096 70 / 393 1:41:04 7:43 0:20
85. Karen McCurley Lakewood, WA 1632 F 32 1:40:46 7:41 6 / 131 85 /1096 15 / 703 1:41:18 7:44 0:32
86. Roger Kiers Tumwater, WA 1872 M 35 1:40:56 7:42 11 / 58 86 /1096 71 / 393 1:41:22 7:44 0:26
87. Sean McLaughlin Olympia, WA 1188 M 38 1:40:58 7:42 12 / 58 87 /1096 72 / 393 1:40:59 7:42 0:01
88. David Kerr Corvallis, OR 1325 M 35 1:40:58 7:42 13 / 58 88 /1096 73 / 393 1:41:21 7:44 0:23
89. Jeffrey Pfeiffer Lacey, WA 2134 M 41 1:40:59 7:42 11 / 62 89 /1096 74 / 393 1:41:11 7:43 0:12
90. James Feldman Washington, DC 1010 M 25 1:41:06 7:43 7 / 34 90 /1096 75 / 393 1:41:20 7:44 0:14
91. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1316 M 47 1:41:08 7:43 10 / 45 91 /1096 76 / 393 1:41:15 7:43 0:07
92. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1544 F 41 1:41:12 7:43 4 / 122 92 /1096 16 / 703 1:41:29 7:44 0:17
93. Kelli Hayes Olympia, WA 1874 F 26 1:41:13 7:43 2 / 81 93 /1096 17 / 703 1:41:19 7:44 0:06
94. James McDonough Rochester, WA 1958 M 52 1:41:14 7:43 10 / 44 94 /1096 77 / 393 1:41:46 7:46 0:32
95. John Hogg Auburn, WA 1615 M 30 1:41:15 7:43 13 / 66 95 /1096 78 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:27
96. Scott Juergens Tacoma, WA 1639 M 33 1:41:33 7:45 14 / 66 96 /1096 79 / 393 1:41:47 7:46 0:14
97. Keith Keller Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:41:36 7:45 8 / 34 97 /1096 80 / 393 1:42:05 7:47 0:29
98. Tim McConnell Lacey, WA 1720 M 43 1:41:37 7:45 12 / 62 98 /1096 81 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:05
99. Michael Shunk Seattle, WA 1284 M 35 1:41:40 7:45 14 / 58 99 /1096 82 / 393 1:42:51 7:51 1:11
100. Matt Gadbaw Portland, OR 2068 M 37 1:41:50 7:46 15 / 58 100 /1096 83 / 393 1:41:54 7:46 0:04
101. Kathryn Briggs Puyallup, WA 1988 F 34 1:41:56 7:47 7 / 131 101 /1096 18 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
102. Laurie Dent Orting, WA 1984 F 38 1:41:56 7:47 2 / 137 102 /1096 19 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
103. Becky Santos Olalla, WA 1933 F 50 1:42:01 7:47 1 / 52 103 /1096 20 / 703 1:42:15 7:48 0:14
104. Edward Lemka Jr Spanaway, WA 1479 M 38 1:42:07 7:47 16 / 58 104 /1096 84 / 393 1:42:25 7:49 0:18
105. David Burling Olympia, WA 1769 M 48 1:42:10 7:48 11 / 45 105 /1096 85 / 393 1:42:19 7:48 0:09
106. Fred Wedam Olympia, WA 1569 M 57 1:42:14 7:48 4 / 34 106 /1096 86 / 393 1:42:31 7:49 0:17
107. Kimberly Shelton Kent, WA 2161 F 37 1:42:17 7:48 3 / 137 107 /1096 21 / 703 1:42:34 7:49 0:17
108. Dave Catterson Olympia, WA 1257 M 45 1:42:18 7:48 12 / 45 108 /1096 87 / 393 1:42:29 7:49 0:11
109. Kevin Kelly University Place, WA 1391 M 33 1:42:20 7:48 15 / 66 109 /1096 88 / 393 1:42:38 7:50 0:18
110. David Bartlett Tumwater, WA 1267 M 47 1:42:29 7:49 13 / 45 110 /1096 89 / 393 1:42:53 7:51 0:24
111. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1231 F 37 1:42:33 7:49 4 / 137 111 /1096 22 / 703 1:43:07 7:52 0:34
112. Brennon Warnock Tumwater, WA 1782 M 14 1:42:33 7:49 7 / 14 112 /1096 90 / 393 1:42:55 7:51 0:22
113. Don Cole Puyallup, WA 1819 M 32 1:42:34 7:49 16 / 66 113 /1096 91 / 393 1:42:39 7:50 0:05
114. Javier Torres Guadalajara, JAl 1614 M 34 1:42:37 7:50 17 / 66 114 /1096 92 / 393 1:43:24 7:53 0:47
115. Jessica Pyette Yelm, WA 1899 F 31 1:42:37 7:50 8 / 131 115 /1096 23 / 703 1:43:25 7:53 0:48
116. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 2069 F 35 1:42:42 7:50 5 / 137 116 /1096 24 / 703 1:42:45 7:50 0:03
117. Brent Dvorak Olympia, WA 1206 M 50 1:42:46 7:50 11 / 44 117 /1096 93 / 393 1:43:34 7:54 0:48
118. Rob Hatfield Tumwater, WA 1922 M 34 1:42:47 7:50 18 / 66 118 /1096 94 / 393 1:45:14 8:02 2:27
119. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1863 M 34 1:42:55 7:51 19 / 66 119 /1096 95 / 393 1:43:18 7:53 0:23
120. Allen Jones Graham, WA 1542 M 35 1:43:01 7:51 17 / 58 120 /1096 96 / 393 1:43:15 7:53 0:14
121. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1273 M 17 1:43:05 7:52 8 / 14 121 /1096 97 / 393 1:43:16 7:53 0:11
122. Dean Siebert Spanaway, WA 1522 M 45 1:43:16 7:53 14 / 45 122 /1096 98 / 393 1:43:32 7:54 0:16
123. Eugene Partridge Kent, WA 1448 M 59 1:43:18 7:53 5 / 34 123 /1096 99 / 393 1:43:25 7:53 0:07
124. Michael Lohnes Olympia, WA 1620 M 25 1:43:19 7:53 9 / 34 124 /1096 100 / 393 1:44:17 7:57 0:58
125. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1853 M 43 1:43:22 7:53 13 / 62 125 /1096 101 / 393 1:43:33 7:54 0:11
126. Ryan West Black Diamond, WA 1425 M 28 1:43:26 7:53 10 / 34 126 /1096 102 / 393 1:43:37 7:54 0:11
127. Dan Genz Puyallup, WA 1211 M 29 1:43:28 7:54 11 / 34 127 /1096 103 / 393 1:44:37 7:59 1:09
128. Rick Atkins Silverdale, WA 1888 M 42 1:43:29 7:54 14 / 62 128 /1096 104 / 393 1:43:55 7:56 0:26
129. James Duggan Tacoma, WA 1875 M 51 1:43:36 7:54 12 / 44 129 /1096 105 / 393 1:43:51 7:55 0:15
130. Jennifer Santoyo Tumwater, WA 1714 F 27 1:43:38 7:54 3 / 81 130 /1096 25 / 703 1:43:42 7:55 0:04
131. Gail Foley Lacey, WA 1668 F 30 1:43:42 7:55 9 / 131 131 /1096 26 / 703 1:43:50 7:55 0:08
132. Keith Lerew Fox Island, WA 1832 M 52 1:43:45 7:55 13 / 44 132 /1096 106 / 393 1:43:50 7:55 0:05
133. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1929 F 43 1:43:46 7:55 5 / 122 133 /1096 27 / 703 1:44:04 7:56 0:18
134. William Hoke Seattle, WA 1489 M 49 1:43:47 7:55 15 / 45 134 /1096 107 / 393 1:43:54 7:56 0:07
135. Craig Smith Tacoma, WA 2129 M 32 1:43:50 7:55 20 / 66 135 /1096 108 / 393 1:44:38 7:59 0:48
136. Troy Lindstrom Tacoma, WA 1745 M 33 1:43:51 7:55 21 / 66 136 /1096 109 / 393 1:44:13 7:57 0:22
137. Elijah Welch Tumwater, WA 2151 M 0 1:44:02 7:56 1 / 2 137 /1096 110 / 393 1:44:58 8:00 0:56
138. Tom Helpenstell Olympia, WA 1159 M 51 1:44:12 7:57 14 / 44 138 /1096 111 / 393 1:44:15 7:57 0:03
139. Macki Swanson Puyallup, WA 1179 F 45 1:44:13 7:57 2 / 63 139 /1096 28 / 703 1:44:21 7:58 0:08
140. Doris Matson Sunnyside, WA 1422 F 53 1:44:14 7:57 2 / 52 140 /1096 29 / 703 1:44:47 8:00 0:33
141. Lisa Matson Tacoma, WA 1423 F 29 1:44:15 7:57 4 / 81 141 /1096 30 / 703 1:44:48 8:00 0:33
142. Judy Rose Tacoma, WA 1814 F 49 1:44:16 7:57 3 / 63 142 /1096 31 / 703 1:44:51 8:00 0:35
143. David Valente Olympia, WA 1979 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 18 / 58 143 /1096 112 / 393 1:44:21 7:58 0:04
144. John Tafejian Tumwater, WA 1713 M 49 1:44:33 7:59 16 / 45 144 /1096 113 / 393 1:44:50 8:00 0:17
145. Andrea Nye Brooklyn, NY 1702 F 37 1:44:34 7:59 6 / 137 145 /1096 32 / 703 1:44:44 7:59 0:10
146. Tamara Bunn Olympia, WA 2054 F 37 1:44:36 7:59 7 / 137 146 /1096 33 / 703 1:44:39 7:59 0:03
147. Matthew Hofmeister Olympia, WA 2067 M 36 1:44:37 7:59 19 / 58 147 /1096 114 / 393 1:45:35 8:03 0:58
148. Sharon McShea Vancouver, WA 1736 F 41 1:44:41 7:59 6 / 122 148 /1096 34 / 703 1:45:13 8:02 0:32
149. Sarah Tomich Dupont, WA 1276 F 28 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 81 149 /1096 35 / 703 1:45:00 8:01 0:03
150. Emily McHugh Olympia, WA 1914 F 17 1:45:11 8:01 1 / 23 150 /1096 36 / 703 1:45:25 8:02 0:14
151. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1405 F 35 1:45:24 8:02 8 / 137 151 /1096 37 / 703 1:45:33 8:03 0:09
152. Ric Rosales Shoreline, WA 1699 M 61 1:45:30 8:03 3 / 13 152 /1096 115 / 393 1:45:45 8:04 0:15
153. Francy Mueller Dupont, WA 1300 F 35 1:45:32 8:03 9 / 137 153 /1096 38 / 703 1:45:48 8:04 0:16
154. Blair Prigge Olympia, WA 1686 M 48 1:45:34 8:03 17 / 45 154 /1096 116 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:26
155. Melanie Forster Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:45:43 8:04 10 / 137 155 /1096 39 / 703 1:46:14 8:06 0:31
156. Curt Vaniman Olympia, WA 1392 M 48 1:45:52 8:05 18 / 45 156 /1096 117 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:08
157. Gloria Temple Olympia, WA 1995 F 51 1:45:54 8:05 3 / 52 157 /1096 40 / 703 1:46:00 8:05 0:06
158. Jeron Gilmore Olympia, WA 1703 M 31 1:45:58 8:05 22 / 66 158 /1096 118 / 393 1:46:28 8:07 0:30
159. Bob Lichtenwalter Kent, WA 1356 M 41 1:45:58 8:05 15 / 62 159 /1096 119 / 393 1:47:10 8:10 1:12
160. Meriel Darzen Seattle, WA 1447 F 27 1:45:59 8:05 6 / 81 160 /1096 41 / 703 1:46:25 8:07 0:26
161. Scott Hale Renton, WA 1477 M 38 1:46:08 8:06 20 / 58 161 /1096 120 / 393 1:46:54 8:09 0:46
162. Joseph Marin Lacey, WA 1399 M 30 1:46:08 8:06 23 / 66 162 /1096 121 / 393 1:46:25 8:07 0:17
163. Wendi Stover Olympia, WA 1675 F 37 1:46:11 8:06 11 / 137 163 /1096 42 / 703 1:46:19 8:07 0:08
164. Angela Martinez Lacey, WA 1785 F 35 1:46:14 8:06 12 / 137 164 /1096 43 / 703 1:46:22 8:07 0:08
165. Kristine Lane Olympia, WA 1983 F 40 1:46:29 8:07 7 / 122 165 /1096 44 / 703 1:46:36 8:08 0:07
166. Bridget Brager New York, NY 1757 F 27 1:46:31 8:08 7 / 81 166 /1096 45 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:26
167. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1236 F 26 1:46:33 8:08 8 / 81 167 /1096 46 / 703 1:46:35 8:08 0:02
168. Annika Fain Seattle, WA 2026 F 35 1:46:37 8:08 13 / 137 168 /1096 47 / 703 1:46:46 8:09 0:09
169. David Moon Issaquah, WA 1752 M 42 1:46:37 8:08 16 / 62 169 /1096 122 / 393 1:47:09 8:10 0:32
170. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 1536 F 40 1:46:40 8:08 8 / 122 170 /1096 48 / 703 1:46:48 8:09 0:08
171. Angela Huber Olympia, WA 1993 F 40 1:46:41 8:08 9 / 122 171 /1096 49 / 703 1:46:49 8:09 0:08
172. Maria Skinner Olympia, WA 2020 F 40 1:46:46 8:09 10 / 122 172 /1096 50 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:11
173. Peter Barber Vancouver, WA 1160 M 33 1:46:47 8:09 24 / 66 173 /1096 123 / 393 1:47:21 8:11 0:34
174. Patrick Holm Olympia, WA 1911 M 25 1:46:52 8:09 12 / 34 174 /1096 124 / 393 1:47:25 8:12 0:33
175. David Gaver Olympia, WA 1172 M 39 1:46:54 8:09 21 / 58 175 /1096 125 / 393 1:47:02 8:10 0:08
176. Julie Brannberg Lacey, WA 2121 F 39 1:47:05 8:10 14 / 137 176 /1096 51 / 703 1:47:11 8:11 0:06
177. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1093 F 53 1:47:12 8:11 4 / 52 177 /1096 52 / 703 1:47:34 8:12 0:22
178. Christie Agtarap Olympia, WA 1075 F 45 1:47:35 8:12 4 / 63 178 /1096 53 / 703 1:47:43 8:13 0:08
179. Jim Krieger Olympia, WA 1710 M 51 1:47:53 8:14 15 / 44 179 /1096 126 / 393 1:48:16 8:16 0:23
180. Mitch Cohen Olympia, WA 1541 M 39 1:47:53 8:14 22 / 58 180 /1096 127 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:12
181. Ramiro Chavez Olympia, WA 1717 M 47 1:47:53 8:14 19 / 45 181 /1096 128 / 393 1:48:43 8:18 0:50
182. Kirstie Westphal Olympia, WA 1091 F 39 1:47:56 8:14 15 / 137 182 /1096 54 / 703 1:48:04 8:15 0:08
183. Russ Albertson Portland, OR 1518 M 56 1:47:56 8:14 6 / 34 183 /1096 129 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:10
184. Greg Crawford Tacoma, WA 1168 M 41 1:47:58 8:14 17 / 62 184 /1096 130 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:07
185. Russell Igoe Olympia, WA 1762 M 49 1:47:58 8:14 20 / 45 185 /1096 131 / 393 1:48:20 8:16 0:22
186. Frank Flores Olympia, WA 1763 M 48 1:47:59 8:14 21 / 45 186 /1096 132 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:06
187. Dwight Martin Tacoma, WA 1068 M 50 1:48:06 8:15 16 / 44 187 /1096 133 / 393 1:48:10 8:15 0:04
188. Fidencio Neri Auburn, WA 2114 M 35 1:48:06 8:15 23 / 58 188 /1096 134 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:00
189. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1481 M 51 1:48:06 8:15 17 / 44 189 /1096 135 / 393 1:48:13 8:15 0:07
190. Azeem Gannie Olympia, WA 1870 M 26 1:48:08 8:15 13 / 34 190 /1096 136 / 393 1:48:30 8:17 0:22
191. Brittney Putnam Houston, TX 1400 F 23 1:48:08 8:15 4 / 49 191 /1096 55 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:19
192. Taylor Knudsvig Centralia, WA 1913 M 19 1:48:11 8:15 9 / 14 192 /1096 137 / 393 1:48:21 8:16 0:10
193. Wade Cherry Olympia, WA 1679 M 33 1:48:12 8:15 25 / 66 193 /1096 138 / 393 1:48:18 8:16 0:06
194. Erin Henderson Tacoma, WA 1944 F 29 1:48:14 8:15 9 / 81 194 /1096 56 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:13
195. Megan Oster Portland, OR 1496 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 10 / 81 195 /1096 57 / 703 1:49:11 8:20 0:48
196. Cydnee Valente Olympia, WA 1980 F 35 1:48:26 8:16 16 / 137 196 /1096 58 / 703 1:48:30 8:17 0:04
197. Clint Zumbrunnen Dupont, WA 2140 M 34 1:48:30 8:17 26 / 66 197 /1096 139 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
198. Daniel Dobbels Dupont, WA 2145 M 33 1:48:30 8:17 27 / 66 198 /1096 140 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
199. Jeff Phipps Shelton, WA 1682 M 45 1:48:31 8:17 22 / 45 199 /1096 141 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:17
200. Brian Phipps Shelton, WA 1681 M 42 1:48:32 8:17 18 / 62 200 /1096 142 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:16
201. Jim Burt Tumwater, WA 1165 M 56 1:48:45 8:18 7 / 34 201 /1096 143 / 393 1:48:48 8:18 0:03
202. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1972 M 44 1:48:47 8:18 19 / 62 202 /1096 144 / 393 1:49:10 8:20 0:23
203. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1992 F 35 1:48:48 8:18 17 / 137 203 /1096 59 / 703 1:48:56 8:19 0:08
204. Andrew Poleon Seattle, WA 1786 M 20 1:48:55 8:18 4 / 14 204 /1096 145 / 393 1:49:03 8:19 0:08
205. Paul Wilkins Lacey, WA 2056 M 34 1:48:58 8:19 28 / 66 205 /1096 146 / 393 1:49:14 8:20 0:16
206. Sara Crookshank Tumwater, WA 2042 F 28 1:48:59 8:19 11 / 81 206 /1096 60 / 703 1:51:12 8:29 2:13
207. Bryan Klisch Seattle, WA 1023 M 36 1:49:01 8:19 24 / 58 207 /1096 147 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:53
208. Kali Williams Tumwater, WA 1153 F 22 1:49:10 8:20 5 / 49 208 /1096 61 / 703 1:49:20 8:20 0:10
209. Kara Medcalf Shelton, WA 1840 F 28 1:49:15 8:20 12 / 81 209 /1096 62 / 703 1:49:49 8:23 0:34
210. Ryan Poppert Lacey, WA 2024 M 14 1:49:16 8:20 10 / 14 210 /1096 148 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:38
211. Mark Anderson Puyallup, WA 1567 M 53 1:49:17 8:20 18 / 44 211 /1096 149 / 393 1:49:45 8:22 0:28
212. Angela Klaassen Olympia, WA 1712 F 24 1:49:22 8:21 6 / 49 212 /1096 63 / 703 1:49:30 8:21 0:08
213. Jude Torres Olympia, WA 1203 M 30 1:49:22 8:21 29 / 66 213 /1096 150 / 393 1:49:38 8:22 0:16
214. David Vizcaino Vancouver, WA 1937 M 44 1:49:25 8:21 20 / 62 214 /1096 151 / 393 1:49:30 8:21 0:05
215. Joseph Doughly Olympia, WA 1820 M 30 1:49:30 8:21 30 / 66 215 /1096 152 / 393 1:49:55 8:23 0:25
216. Patrick Winterstein Olympia, WA 1777 M 20 1:49:41 8:22 5 / 14 216 /1096 153 / 393 1:49:53 8:23 0:12
217. Clayton Kinsel Olympia, WA 1708 M 31 1:49:49 8:23 31 / 66 217 /1096 154 / 393 1:50:20 8:25 0:31
218. Dave Bridgeman Cle Elum, WA 2150 M 61 1:49:57 8:23 4 / 13 218 /1096 155 / 393 1:50:03 8:24 0:06
219. Margaret Lee Tacoma, WA 2130 F 31 1:50:00 8:23 10 / 131 219 /1096 64 / 703 1:50:48 8:27 0:48
220. Wayne McLaggan Sammamish, WA 2126 M 47 1:50:07 8:24 23 / 45 220 /1096 156 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:15
221. Ryan Orseth Bremerton, WA 1387 M 28 1:50:11 8:24 14 / 34 221 /1096 157 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:11
222. Keith Lynn Spanaway, WA 1766 M 43 1:50:12 8:24 21 / 62 222 /1096 158 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
223. Cody Lynn Spanaway, WA 1767 M 15 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 14 223 /1096 159 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
224. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1476 M 41 1:50:25 8:25 22 / 62 224 /1096 160 / 393 1:50:41 8:27 0:16
225. Juan Ayala Centralia, WA 1848 M 44 1:50:30 8:26 23 / 62 225 /1096 161 / 393 1:51:05 8:28 0:35
226. Eric Brumfield Lacey, WA 1337 F 26 1:50:30 8:26 13 / 81 226 /1096 65 / 703 1:51:02 8:28 0:32
227. Kyle Landwehrle Lacey, WA 1901 M 27 1:50:35 8:26 15 / 34 227 /1096 162 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:31
228. Liesel Cottrell Lacey, WA 2139 F 31 1:50:38 8:26 11 / 131 228 /1096 66 / 703 1:50:44 8:27 0:06
229. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1813 M 41 1:50:39 8:26 24 / 62 229 /1096 163 / 393 1:51:03 8:28 0:24
230. Katie Randall Olympia, WA 1097 F 42 1:50:39 8:26 11 / 122 230 /1096 67 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:17
231. Georgina Carleton Olympia, WA 2052 F 42 1:50:40 8:27 12 / 122 231 /1096 68 / 703 1:51:01 8:28 0:21
232. Bryan Ryder Northville, MI 2148 M 38 1:50:44 8:27 25 / 58 232 /1096 164 / 393 1:51:12 8:29 0:28
233. Jennifer Giove Manchester, WA 1156 F 38 1:50:44 8:27 18 / 137 233 /1096 69 / 703 1:50:52 8:27 0:08
234. Bob Nelson Tumwater, WA 1887 M 62 1:50:45 8:27 5 / 13 234 /1096 165 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:21
235. Mary Decuzzi Mcchord Afb, WA 1920 F 39 1:50:50 8:27 19 / 137 235 /1096 70 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
236. Robert Cook Mcchord Afb, WA 1921 M 39 1:50:50 8:27 26 / 58 236 /1096 166 / 393 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
237. Elizabeth Reisman San Francisco, CA 1626 F 26 1:50:51 8:27 14 / 81 237 /1096 71 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:12
238. Melissa Burtner Olympia, WA 1062 F 38 1:50:52 8:27 20 / 137 238 /1096 72 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:11
239. Karolina Smith Dupont, WA 1619 F 31 1:50:56 8:28 12 / 131 239 /1096 73 / 703 1:51:19 8:29 0:23
240. Christine Warnock Tumwater, WA 1783 F 42 1:50:57 8:28 13 / 122 240 /1096 74 / 703 1:51:18 8:29 0:21
241. Holly Erickson Olympia, WA 2116 F 39 1:50:59 8:28 21 / 137 241 /1096 75 / 703 1:51:07 8:29 0:08
242. Andrew Scroggs Olympia, WA 1514 M 30 1:50:59 8:28 32 / 66 242 /1096 167 / 393 1:51:13 8:29 0:14
243. Laurie Carroll Kent, WA 2030 F 52 1:51:11 8:29 5 / 52 243 /1096 76 / 703 1:51:25 8:30 0:14
244. Cathy Christensen Portland, OR 1627 F 52 1:51:16 8:29 6 / 52 244 /1096 77 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:35
245. Heather Braseth Olympia, WA 1395 F 33 1:51:22 8:30 13 / 131 245 /1096 78 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:29
246. Sabrina Kelly Lacey, WA 2001 F 45 1:51:36 8:31 5 / 63 246 /1096 79 / 703 1:51:46 8:32 0:10
247. Rumi Readnour Olympia, WA 1199 F 32 1:51:39 8:31 14 / 131 247 /1096 80 / 703 1:51:41 8:31 0:02
248. Joaquin Kirk Tacoma, WA 1294 M 43 1:51:40 8:31 25 / 62 248 /1096 168 / 393 1:52:32 8:35 0:52
249. Patrick Juhasz Mcchord Afb, WA 1657 M 23 1:51:43 8:31 6 / 14 249 /1096 169 / 393 1:52:10 8:33 0:27
250. Candice Loh Vancouver, BC 1386 F 22 1:51:44 8:31 7 / 49 250 /1096 81 / 703 1:51:54 8:32 0:10
251. John Vlastelica Sammamish, WA 2137 M 39 1:51:45 8:31 27 / 58 251 /1096 170 / 393 1:52:48 8:36 1:03
252. Tristan Mundwiler Tumwater, WA 1419 M 27 1:51:45 8:31 16 / 34 252 /1096 171 / 393 1:51:47 8:32 0:02
253. Chad Standifer Tumwater, WA 2084 M 35 1:51:50 8:32 28 / 58 253 /1096 172 / 393 1:52:22 8:34 0:32
254. Linda Johnson Rainier, WA 1106 F 44 1:51:57 8:32 14 / 122 254 /1096 82 / 703 1:52:02 8:33 0:05
255. Karen Lambert University Place, WA 1491 F 40 1:52:03 8:33 15 / 122 255 /1096 83 / 703 1:52:13 8:34 0:10
256. Deedee Brown Auburn, WA 1575 F 44 1:52:04 8:33 16 / 122 256 /1096 84 / 703 1:53:14 8:38 1:10
257. Tom Otto Olympia, WA 1272 M 37 1:52:06 8:33 29 / 58 257 /1096 173 / 393 1:52:45 8:36 0:39
258. Stephanie Hicks Bend, OR 1516 F 41 1:52:10 8:33 17 / 122 258 /1096 85 / 703 1:52:14 8:34 0:04
259. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 2103 F 18 1:52:12 8:34 2 / 23 259 /1096 86 / 703 1:52:34 8:35 0:22
260. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 2070 F 38 1:52:25 8:35 22 / 137 260 /1096 87 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:07
261. Callie Jones Olympia, WA 1424 F 32 1:52:26 8:35 15 / 131 261 /1096 88 / 703 1:53:26 8:39 1:00
262. Christie Cole Puyallup, WA 1818 F 28 1:52:28 8:35 15 / 81 262 /1096 89 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:04
263. Jennifer Kerr Corvallis, OR 1326 F 34 1:52:34 8:35 16 / 131 263 /1096 90 / 703 1:53:24 8:39 0:50
264. Mike Gardner Olympia, WA 1145 M 52 1:52:35 8:35 19 / 44 264 /1096 174 / 393 1:53:24 8:39 0:49
265. Jason Weekes Fife, WA 2039 M 36 1:52:49 8:36 30 / 58 265 /1096 175 / 393 1:53:04 8:37 0:15
266. Eric Schlorff Olympia, WA 1583 M 52 1:53:04 8:37 20 / 44 266 /1096 176 / 393 1:53:35 8:40 0:31
267. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1380 F 56 1:53:22 8:39 1 / 30 267 /1096 91 / 703 1:53:39 8:40 0:17
268. James Colyar Olympia, WA 1896 M 37 1:53:22 8:39 31 / 58 268 /1096 177 / 393 1:53:57 8:42 0:35
269. Darlene Bagley Denver, CO 1057 F 33 1:53:29 8:39 17 / 131 269 /1096 92 / 703 1:54:00 8:42 0:31
270. Andrea Freitas Lakewood, WA 1588 F 34 1:53:34 8:40 18 / 131 270 /1096 93 / 703 1:53:59 8:42 0:25
271. Sheri Bolon Lacey, WA 1959 F 48 1:53:41 8:40 6 / 63 271 /1096 94 / 703 1:54:14 8:43 0:33
272. Pit Kwiecinski Olympia, WA 1108 M 53 1:53:44 8:41 21 / 44 272 /1096 178 / 393 1:54:44 8:45 1:00
273. Emily Hammargren Olympia, WA 1727 F 34 1:53:44 8:41 19 / 131 273 /1096 95 / 703 1:54:15 8:43 0:31
274. Michelle Bryan Olympia, WA 1410 F 34 1:53:48 8:41 20 / 131 274 /1096 96 / 703 1:53:58 8:42 0:10
275. Lisa Horton Olympia , WA 1956 F 30 1:53:48 8:41 21 / 131 275 /1096 97 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:19
276. Lance Zurfluh Eatonville, WA 1692 M 33 1:53:48 8:41 33 / 66 276 /1096 179 / 393 1:54:21 8:43 0:33
277. Linnaea Jablonski Tumwater, WA 1339 F 30 1:53:49 8:41 22 / 131 277 /1096 98 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:18
278. Kelli Milham Seattle, WA 1008 F 24 1:53:49 8:41 8 / 49 278 /1096 99 / 703 1:54:11 8:43 0:22
279. John Hammargren Olympia, WA 1728 M 32 1:53:51 8:41 34 / 66 279 /1096 180 / 393 1:54:22 8:43 0:31
280. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1187 F 27 1:53:55 8:41 16 / 81 280 /1096 100 / 703 1:54:16 8:43 0:21
281. Krista Whalen Issaquah, WA 1513 F 38 1:53:57 8:42 23 / 137 281 /1096 101 / 703 1:54:12 8:43 0:15
282. Patti Garcia Renton, WA 1577 F 40 1:53:58 8:42 18 / 122 282 /1096 102 / 703 1:54:13 8:43 0:15
283. Theresa Fouda University Place, WA 2153 F 26 1:54:03 8:42 17 / 81 283 /1096 103 / 703 1:54:31 8:44 0:28
284. Marty Juergens Olympia, WA 1347 M 32 1:54:06 8:42 35 / 66 284 /1096 181 / 393 1:54:36 8:45 0:30
285. Heidi Juergens Olympia, WA 1348 F 32 1:54:07 8:42 23 / 131 285 /1096 104 / 703 1:54:36 8:45 0:29
286. John Maytum Seattle, WA 1683 M 30 1:54:10 8:43 36 / 66 286 /1096 182 / 393 1:55:04 8:47 0:54
287. Lorraine Schurr Elma, WA 1674 F 32 1:54:23 8:44 24 / 131 287 /1096 105 / 703 1:55:36 8:49 1:13
288. Peter Steinig Fort Lewis, WA 1924 M 45 1:54:24 8:44 24 / 45 288 /1096 183 / 393 1:54:53 8:46 0:29
289. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1744 F 44 1:54:26 8:44 19 / 122 289 /1096 106 / 703 1:54:37 8:45 0:11
290. Brooke Coates Tacoma, WA 1539 F 42 1:54:26 8:44 20 / 122 290 /1096 107 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:14
291. Mark Wiggins Olympia, WA 1500 M 43 1:54:27 8:44 26 / 62 291 /1096 184 / 393 1:55:00 8:46 0:33
292. Kevin Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1873 M 29 1:54:27 8:44 17 / 34 292 /1096 185 / 393 1:54:59 8:46 0:32
293. Kimberly Doughty Olympia, WA 1883 F 36 1:54:29 8:44 24 / 137 293 /1096 108 / 703 1:54:51 8:46 0:22
294. Maria Dahlin Centralia, WA 1466 F 34 1:54:30 8:44 25 / 131 294 /1096 109 / 703 1:54:49 8:45 0:19
295. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1816 F 42 1:54:31 8:44 21 / 122 295 /1096 110 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:09
296. Carolyn Barnett Olympia, WA 1994 F 39 1:54:32 8:44 25 / 137 296 /1096 111 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:08
297. Giglio Kathy Olympia, WA 1250 F 42 1:54:34 8:44 22 / 122 297 /1096 112 / 703 1:54:42 8:45 0:08
298. Rachael Lang Olympia, WA 1854 F 28 1:54:37 8:45 18 / 81 298 /1096 113 / 703 1:55:43 8:50 1:06
299. Kevin Johnson Rainier, WA 1107 M 47 1:54:39 8:45 25 / 45 299 /1096 186 / 393 1:54:43 8:45 0:04
300. Wendy Kurilo Lacey, WA 1264 F 46 1:54:42 8:45 7 / 63 300 /1096 114 / 703 1:54:50 8:46 0:08
301. Kristin Timm Everett, WA 1065 F 44 1:54:44 8:45 23 / 122 301 /1096 115 / 703 1:54:47 8:45 0:03
302. Leanne Heald Lacey, WA 1730 F 51 1:54:45 8:45 7 / 52 302 /1096 116 / 703 1:54:56 8:46 0:11
303. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 2022 F 53 1:54:45 8:45 8 / 52 303 /1096 117 / 703 1:55:03 8:47 0:18
304. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1596 F 49 1:54:47 8:45 8 / 63 304 /1096 118 / 703 1:55:01 8:46 0:14
305. Aimee Simon Olympia, WA 1758 F 38 1:54:48 8:45 26 / 137 305 /1096 119 / 703 1:55:14 8:47 0:26
306. Todd Crutchfield Newcastle, WA 1649 M 40 1:54:52 8:46 27 / 62 306 /1096 187 / 393 1:55:58 8:51 1:06
307. Suzy Olsen Everett, WA 1076 F 19 1:54:57 8:46 3 / 23 307 /1096 120 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:38
308. Candace Emerson Billings, MT 1094 F 19 1:54:58 8:46 4 / 23 308 /1096 121 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:37
309. Katie Burk Seattle, WA 1263 F 30 1:55:02 8:46 26 / 131 309 /1096 122 / 703 1:55:09 8:47 0:07
310. Jenn Smith Jblm, WA 1352 F 38 1:55:02 8:46 27 / 137 310 /1096 123 / 703 1:55:19 8:48 0:17
311. Robert Leland Olympia, WA 1975 M 66 1:55:11 8:47 1 / 4 311 /1096 188 / 393 1:55:18 8:48 0:07
312. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 2124 F 19 1:55:13 8:47 5 / 23 312 /1096 124 / 703 1:55:17 8:48 0:04
313. Evan Furtick Olympia, WA 1495 M 32 1:55:13 8:47 37 / 66 313 /1096 189 / 393 1:55:32 8:49 0:19
314. Michael Kreidler Lacey, WA 1343 M 36 1:55:14 8:47 32 / 58 314 /1096 190 / 393 1:56:26 8:53 1:12
315. Jeannine Peterson Bozeman, MT 1835 F 20 1:55:18 8:48 9 / 49 315 /1096 125 / 703 1:55:28 8:48 0:10
316. Melissa Graves Olympia, WA 1377 F 31 1:55:20 8:48 27 / 131 316 /1096 126 / 703 1:56:04 8:51 0:44
317. Pam Warner Silverdale, WA 1829 F 52 1:55:27 8:48 9 / 52 317 /1096 127 / 703 1:55:37 8:49 0:10
318. Paul Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1902 M 55 1:55:28 8:48 8 / 34 318 /1096 191 / 393 1:56:00 8:51 0:32
319. Tyler Girdler Gig Harbor, WA 1694 M 20 1:55:30 8:49 7 / 14 319 /1096 192 / 393 1:55:43 8:50 0:13
320. Kylee Smith Olympia, WA 2055 F 19 1:55:32 8:49 6 / 23 320 /1096 128 / 703 1:56:11 8:52 0:39
321. Robert Kondrat Olympia, WA 2099 M 33 1:55:32 8:49 38 / 66 321 /1096 193 / 393 1:56:07 8:51 0:35
322. Jim Wei Olympia, WA 1965 M 51 1:55:36 8:49 22 / 44 322 /1096 194 / 393 1:56:21 8:53 0:45
323. Tena Johnson Bellingham, WA 1707 F 37 1:55:39 8:49 28 / 137 323 /1096 129 / 703 1:56:17 8:52 0:38
324. Christopher Pfeil Shoreline, WA 1230 M 24 1:55:40 8:49 8 / 14 324 /1096 195 / 393 1:56:02 8:51 0:22
325. Jacque Guilliams Redmond, WA 1478 F 44 1:55:41 8:49 24 / 122 325 /1096 130 / 703 1:56:33 8:53 0:52
326. Brandi Seay Dupont, WA 1283 F 32 1:55:46 8:50 28 / 131 326 /1096 131 / 703 1:55:48 8:50 0:02
327. Paul Turner Tumwater, WA 1517 M 55 1:55:46 8:50 9 / 34 327 /1096 196 / 393 1:56:34 8:54 0:48
328. Tom Frank Olympia, WA 1259 M 44 1:55:48 8:50 28 / 62 328 /1096 197 / 393 1:55:57 8:51 0:09
329. Kari Cahill Tumwater, WA 1932 F 20 1:55:48 8:50 10 / 49 329 /1096 132 / 703 1:56:28 8:53 0:40
330. Tom Tafejian Tumwater, WA 2078 M 21 1:55:53 8:50 9 / 14 330 /1096 198 / 393 1:56:37 8:54 0:44
331. Alan Williams Dupont, WA 1642 M 49 1:55:53 8:50 26 / 45 331 /1096 199 / 393 1:57:14 8:57 1:21
332. Sam Knutson Olympia, WA 1519 M 51 1:55:54 8:50 23 / 44 332 /1096 200 / 393 1:55:55 8:51 0:01
333. Alice Pope Dupont, WA 1771 F 36 1:55:55 8:51 29 / 137 333 /1096 133 / 703 1:56:19 8:52 0:24
334. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1435 F 31 1:56:01 8:51 29 / 131 334 /1096 134 / 703 1:56:12 8:52 0:11
335. Annemarie Hanson Olympia, WA 1570 F 42 1:56:02 8:51 25 / 122 335 /1096 135 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:51
336. Kelly Hutchins Olympia, WA 1927 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 26 / 122 336 /1096 136 / 703 1:56:25 8:53 0:15
337. Kasmira Hall Seattle, WA 1501 F 20 1:56:12 8:52 11 / 49 337 /1096 137 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:41
338. Bob Iyall Puyallup, WA 1591 M 53 1:56:12 8:52 24 / 44 338 /1096 201 / 393 1:56:28 8:53 0:16
339. Keegan Keller University Place, WA 2154 F 28 1:56:18 8:52 19 / 81 339 /1096 138 / 703 1:56:47 8:54 0:29
340. Jay Bason Willis, TX 1401 M 40 1:56:18 8:52 29 / 62 340 /1096 202 / 393 1:56:56 8:55 0:38
341. Jenchi Hsieh Olympia, WA 1582 M 52 1:56:19 8:52 25 / 44 341 /1096 203 / 393 1:56:22 8:53 0:03
342. Jennifer Pace Montesano, WA 2135 F 39 1:56:19 8:52 30 / 137 342 /1096 139 / 703 1:57:12 8:56 0:53
343. Jim Wire Bellevue, WA 1971 M 59 1:56:19 8:52 10 / 34 343 /1096 204 / 393 1:57:01 8:56 0:42
344. Michael Samuels Portland, OR 1374 M 26 1:56:22 8:53 18 / 34 344 /1096 205 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
345. Stuart Samuels Cary, NC 1546 M 59 1:56:22 8:53 11 / 34 345 /1096 206 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
346. Stephanie Klinger Montesano, WA 1821 F 35 1:56:27 8:53 31 / 137 346 /1096 140 / 703 1:57:40 8:59 1:13
347. Sandra Halford Lake Tapps, WA 1934 F 39 1:56:29 8:53 32 / 137 347 /1096 141 / 703 1:56:41 8:54 0:12
348. Chris Barney Olympia, WA 1662 M 30 1:56:33 8:53 39 / 66 348 /1096 207 / 393 1:57:29 8:58 0:56
349. Erica Kinsel Olympia, WA 1709 F 31 1:56:37 8:54 30 / 131 349 /1096 142 / 703 1:57:08 8:56 0:31
350. Jim Greene Olympia, WA 2156 M 30 1:56:37 8:54 40 / 66 350 /1096 208 / 393 1:57:00 8:55 0:23
351. Amanda Duke Seattle, WA 2169 F 36 1:56:38 8:54 33 / 137 351 /1096 143 / 703 1:57:15 8:57 0:37
352. Logan Bryant Seattle, WA 1621 M 22 1:56:39 8:54 10 / 14 352 /1096 209 / 393 1:56:49 8:55 0:10
353. Sarah Hamman Olympia, WA 2132 F 32 1:56:45 8:54 31 / 131 353 /1096 144 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 1:01
354. Laura Lester Olympia, WA 1508 F 41 1:56:46 8:54 27 / 122 354 /1096 145 / 703 1:56:58 8:55 0:12
355. Craig Lester Olympia, WA 1507 M 42 1:56:46 8:54 30 / 62 355 /1096 210 / 393 1:56:59 8:55 0:13
356. Christianne Veley Olympia, WA 1474 F 29 1:56:51 8:55 20 / 81 356 /1096 146 / 703 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
357. Kris Manley Montesano, WA 1677 F 37 1:56:52 8:55 34 / 137 357 /1096 147 / 703 1:58:05 9:00 1:13
358. Kelly Aho Rochester, WA 1528 F 36 1:56:58 8:55 35 / 137 358 /1096 148 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 0:48
359. Shawna Bunch Rochester, WA 1725 F 35 1:57:03 8:56 36 / 137 359 /1096 149 / 703 1:57:07 8:56 0:04
360. Hayla Willis Montesano, WA 1797 F 33 1:57:03 8:56 32 / 131 360 /1096 150 / 703 1:58:15 9:01 1:12
361. Eric Robertson Lacey, WA 1530 M 43 1:57:07 8:56 31 / 62 361 /1096 211 / 393 1:57:15 8:57 0:08
362. Julie Randall Puyallup, WA 1248 F 38 1:57:10 8:56 37 / 137 362 /1096 151 / 703 1:57:48 8:59 0:38
363. Carl Roper Olympia, WA 1867 M 53 1:57:10 8:56 26 / 44 363 /1096 212 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:15
364. Erica Henry Vancouver, WA 1540 F 31 1:57:11 8:56 33 / 131 364 /1096 152 / 703 1:58:06 9:01 0:55
365. Hugh Oneill Olympia, WA 1624 M 51 1:57:15 8:57 27 / 44 365 /1096 213 / 393 1:58:07 9:01 0:52
366. Erick Lindbergh Tacoma, WA 1705 M 58 1:57:17 8:57 12 / 34 366 /1096 214 / 393 1:57:20 8:57 0:03
367. Rachel DeBoer Puyallup, WA 1977 F 33 1:57:17 8:57 34 / 131 367 /1096 153 / 703 1:57:55 9:00 0:38
368. Laura Holder Olympia, WA 1991 F 39 1:57:18 8:57 38 / 137 368 /1096 154 / 703 1:57:24 8:57 0:06
369. April Rogers Vancouver, WA 1787 F 23 1:57:18 8:57 12 / 49 369 /1096 155 / 703 1:57:43 8:59 0:25
370. Jeff Collins Vancouver, WA 2083 M 0 1:57:19 8:57 2 / 2 370 /1096 215 / 393 1:57:43 8:59 0:24
371. Michele Shields Fort Lewis, WA 1556 F 46 1:57:20 8:57 9 / 63 371 /1096 156 / 703 1:57:36 8:58 0:16
372. Rob Austin Olympia, WA 1163 M 54 1:57:23 8:57 28 / 44 372 /1096 216 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:02
373. Jeffrey Hogan Olympia, WA 1543 M 57 1:57:26 8:57 13 / 34 373 /1096 217 / 393 1:57:53 9:00 0:27
374. Amy Ostwald Elma, WA 1103 F 47 1:57:30 8:58 10 / 63 374 /1096 157 / 703 1:58:04 9:00 0:34
375. Joan Haab Seattle, WA 1645 F 40 1:57:31 8:58 28 / 122 375 /1096 158 / 703 1:58:26 9:02 0:55
376. Andy Saller Olympia, WA 1418 M 57 1:57:32 8:58 14 / 34 376 /1096 218 / 393 1:58:01 9:00 0:29
377. Ben Babusis Issaquah, WA 1916 M 39 1:57:37 8:58 33 / 58 377 /1096 219 / 393 1:57:59 9:00 0:22
378. Jeanette Petersen Mercer Island, WA 1545 F 37 1:57:49 8:59 39 / 137 378 /1096 159 / 703 1:57:53 9:00 0:04
379. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1376 M 53 1:57:50 8:59 29 / 44 379 /1096 220 / 393 1:58:34 9:03 0:44
380. Michael Ellen Olympia, WA 1349 M 55 1:57:51 8:59 15 / 34 380 /1096 221 / 393 1:58:20 9:02 0:29
381. Crystal Steckel Longbranch, WA 1836 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 21 / 81 381 /1096 160 / 703 1:58:18 9:01 0:27
382. Tony Cox Fairview, OR 1698 M 47 1:57:51 8:59 27 / 45 382 /1096 222 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
383. Aimee Talbot Lacey, WA 1719 F 45 1:57:52 8:59 11 / 63 383 /1096 161 / 703 1:58:35 9:03 0:43
384. Dennis Panado Olympia, WA 2082 M 54 1:57:57 9:00 30 / 44 384 /1096 223 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:16
385. Sandra Madden Federal Way, WA 1268 F 59 1:58:04 9:00 2 / 30 385 /1096 162 / 703 1:58:39 9:03 0:35
386. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1089 F 57 1:58:18 9:01 3 / 30 386 /1096 163 / 703 1:58:49 9:04 0:31
387. Becky Skaggs Bellingham, WA 1724 F 39 1:58:20 9:02 40 / 137 387 /1096 164 / 703 1:59:23 9:06 1:03
388. Thomas Carr Olympia, WA 1895 M 55 1:58:37 9:03 16 / 34 388 /1096 224 / 393 1:59:46 9:08 1:09
389. Roxanne Bauman Olympia, WA 1354 F 51 1:58:38 9:03 10 / 52 389 /1096 165 / 703 1:59:31 9:07 0:53
390. Ruhama Sosnow Olympia, WA 1306 F 53 1:58:39 9:03 11 / 52 390 /1096 166 / 703 1:59:07 9:05 0:28
391. Karla Fleming Elma, WA 1017 F 37 1:58:44 9:03 41 / 137 391 /1096 167 / 703 1:59:20 9:06 0:36
392. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 2028 F 46 1:58:47 9:04 12 / 63 392 /1096 168 / 703 1:59:14 9:06 0:27
393. Sara Gould Sumner, WA 1554 F 29 1:58:55 9:04 22 / 81 393 /1096 169 / 703 1:59:08 9:05 0:13
394. Arturo Pacheco Lacey, WA 2147 M 53 1:58:57 9:04 31 / 44 394 /1096 225 / 393 1:59:00 9:05 0:03
395. Krista McBride Puyallup, WA 1121 F 41 1:59:00 9:05 29 / 122 395 /1096 170 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
396. Jeff DeVere Olympia, WA 2095 M 42 1:59:00 9:05 32 / 62 396 /1096 226 / 393 1:59:22 9:06 0:22
397. Sarah Cypher Puyallup, WA 1047 F 32 1:59:00 9:05 35 / 131 397 /1096 171 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
398. Ben Bradley University Place, WA 2177 M 24 1:59:01 9:05 11 / 14 398 /1096 227 / 393 1:59:15 9:06 0:14
399. Teresa Loo Olympia, WA 2041 F 40 1:59:04 9:05 30 / 122 399 /1096 172 / 703 1:59:30 9:07 0:26
400. Kristin Korneliussen Dupont, WA 1394 F 28 1:59:13 9:06 23 / 81 400 /1096 173 / 703 1:59:28 9:07 0:15
401. William Brown Port Orchard, WA 1930 M 37 1:59:14 9:06 34 / 58 401 /1096 228 / 393 1:59:33 9:07 0:19
402. Ariel Taylor Olympia, WA 1390 F 22 1:59:15 9:06 13 / 49 402 /1096 174 / 703 1:59:58 9:09 0:43
403. Jenny Knapp-Parce Renton, WA 1663 F 35 1:59:22 9:06 42 / 137 403 /1096 175 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:27
404. Cindy Mohan Fort Lewis, WA 1321 F 44 1:59:31 9:07 31 / 122 404 /1096 176 / 703 1:59:47 9:08 0:16
405. Tony Giove Manchester, WA 1157 M 38 1:59:33 9:07 35 / 58 405 /1096 229 / 393 1:59:41 9:08 0:08
406. Michael Rothman Olympia, WA 1081 M 28 1:59:34 9:07 19 / 34 406 /1096 230 / 393 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
407. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1036 F 64 1:59:34 9:07 1 / 12 407 /1096 177 / 703 1:59:36 9:07 0:02
408. Amy Quackenbush Seattle, WA 1441 F 34 1:59:34 9:07 36 / 131 408 /1096 178 / 703 2:00:12 9:10 0:38
409. Erika Snyder Fort Lewis, WA 1938 F 37 1:59:37 9:07 43 / 137 409 /1096 179 / 703 1:59:52 9:09 0:15
410. Jane McGehee Seattle, WA 1332 F 43 1:59:38 9:08 32 / 122 410 /1096 180 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:11
411. Kevin Ainslie Puyallup, WA 1618 M 48 1:59:40 9:08 28 / 45 411 /1096 231 / 393 2:00:24 9:11 0:44
412. Brian McKechnie Tacoma, WA 1946 M 29 1:59:50 9:08 20 / 34 412 /1096 232 / 393 2:00:11 9:10 0:21
413. Vicki Euteneier Olympia, WA 1492 F 52 1:59:51 9:09 12 / 52 413 /1096 181 / 703 2:00:02 9:09 0:11
414. Jody Hawthorne Olympia, WA 1151 F 48 1:59:52 9:09 13 / 63 414 /1096 182 / 703 2:00:47 9:13 0:55
415. Mandie Majerus Seattle, WA 1931 F 34 1:59:53 9:09 37 / 131 415 /1096 183 / 703 2:00:08 9:10 0:15
416. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 2133 M 36 1:59:53 9:09 36 / 58 416 /1096 233 / 393 2:00:33 9:12 0:40
417. Marlece Lasher Olympia, WA 1923 F 41 1:59:53 9:09 33 / 122 417 /1096 184 / 703 2:00:28 9:11 0:35
418. Pam Girdler Gig Harbor, WA 1695 F 48 1:59:54 9:09 14 / 63 418 /1096 185 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
419. Breyan Dobner Tacoma, WA 1338 F 30 1:59:54 9:09 38 / 131 419 /1096 186 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
420. Niki Reading Olympia, WA 2155 F 29 1:59:54 9:09 24 / 81 420 /1096 187 / 703 2:00:30 9:12 0:36
421. Teresa Glenn Olympia, WA 1828 F 51 2:00:06 9:10 13 / 52 421 /1096 188 / 703 2:00:16 9:10 0:10
422. Dan Engelke Jr Olympia, WA 1804 M 40 2:00:06 9:10 33 / 62 422 /1096 234 / 393 2:00:58 9:14 0:52
423. Ernie Dye Tumwater, WA 1524 M 29 2:00:10 9:10 21 / 34 423 /1096 235 / 393 2:00:45 9:13 0:35
424. Nevin Samuy Glendale, CA 1917 M 32 2:00:18 9:11 41 / 66 424 /1096 236 / 393 2:01:42 9:17 1:24
425. Hailey Stevens Olympia, WA 1704 F 31 2:00:20 9:11 39 / 131 425 /1096 189 / 703 2:00:51 9:13 0:31
426. Greg Fulton Maple Valley, WA 1191 M 42 2:00:20 9:11 34 / 62 426 /1096 237 / 393 2:00:59 9:14 0:39
427. Paymon Afshar Austin, TX 1318 M 40 2:00:25 9:11 35 / 62 427 /1096 238 / 393 2:00:32 9:12 0:07
428. Carl McCurky Olympia, WA 2179 M 48 2:00:25 9:11 29 / 45 428 /1096 239 / 393 2:01:28 9:16 1:03
429. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1436 M 38 2:00:26 9:11 37 / 58 429 /1096 240 / 393 2:00:38 9:12 0:12
430. Lloyd Brown Olympia, WA 1131 M 40 2:00:27 9:11 36 / 62 430 /1096 241 / 393 2:00:37 9:12 0:10
431. John Avery Dupont, WA 2131 M 44 2:00:27 9:11 37 / 62 431 /1096 242 / 393 2:01:14 9:15 0:47
432. Bramble Eagle-Jack Seattle, WA 1918 M 25 2:00:29 9:11 22 / 34 432 /1096 243 / 393 2:01:09 9:14 0:40
433. Emily Peterson Ephrata, WA 1826 F 25 2:00:29 9:11 25 / 81 433 /1096 190 / 703 2:00:40 9:12 0:11
434. Jennifer Redman Olympia, WA 1866 F 36 2:00:32 9:12 44 / 137 434 /1096 191 / 703 2:00:54 9:13 0:22
435. Brian Leslie Bremerton, WA 1007 M 43 2:00:36 9:12 38 / 62 435 /1096 244 / 393 2:00:44 9:13 0:08
436. Allison Preza Longbranch, WA 1837 F 22 2:00:36 9:12 14 / 49 436 /1096 192 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:26
437. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:00:40 9:12 45 / 137 437 /1096 193 / 703 2:01:22 9:15 0:42
438. Tara Lindstrom Tacoma, WA 1746 F 31 2:00:44 9:13 40 / 131 438 /1096 194 / 703 2:01:08 9:14 0:24
439. Kylie Danielson Lakewood, WA 1303 F 25 2:00:46 9:13 26 / 81 439 /1096 195 / 703 2:01:20 9:15 0:34
440. Victoria Peterson Olympia, WA 1897 F 44 2:00:50 9:13 34 / 122 440 /1096 196 / 703 2:01:32 9:16 0:42
441. Alissa Beers Olympia, WA 1573 F 29 2:00:51 9:13 27 / 81 441 /1096 197 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:11
442. Sam Martin Olympia, WA 1252 M 55 2:00:56 9:13 17 / 34 442 /1096 245 / 393 2:01:23 9:16 0:27
443. Stephen Scott Olympia, WA 2105 M 43 2:01:02 9:14 39 / 62 443 /1096 246 / 393 2:01:39 9:17 0:37
444. Renee Tedder Olympia, WA 2086 F 37 2:01:04 9:14 46 / 137 444 /1096 198 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:19
445. David Gale Yelm, WA 1385 M 53 2:01:04 9:14 32 / 44 445 /1096 247 / 393 2:02:01 9:18 0:57
446. Barbara House Olympia, WA 1432 F 55 2:01:05 9:14 4 / 30 446 /1096 199 / 703 2:01:50 9:18 0:45
447. Kelly Osullivan Olympia, WA 1672 F 39 2:01:06 9:14 47 / 137 447 /1096 200 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:17
448. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1420 F 50 2:01:09 9:14 14 / 52 448 /1096 201 / 703 2:01:40 9:17 0:31
449. Dean Koga Seattle, WA 1275 M 59 2:01:12 9:15 18 / 34 449 /1096 248 / 393 2:01:38 9:17 0:26
450. Karen Lang Olympia, WA 1643 F 39 2:01:14 9:15 48 / 137 450 /1096 202 / 703 2:01:31 9:16 0:17
451. Clayann Lankford Olympia, WA 1193 F 32 2:01:17 9:15 41 / 131 451 /1096 203 / 703 2:02:05 9:19 0:48
452. Rhonda Volk Onalaska, WA 1778 F 39 2:01:20 9:15 49 / 137 452 /1096 204 / 703 2:02:38 9:21 1:18
453. Dave Risvold Olympia, WA 2018 M 49 2:01:26 9:16 30 / 45 453 /1096 249 / 393 2:02:11 9:19 0:45
454. Stefanie Holm Olympia, WA 1277 F 28 2:01:29 9:16 28 / 81 454 /1096 205 / 703 2:01:49 9:18 0:20
455. Ashley Parker Olympia, WA 1520 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 15 / 49 455 /1096 206 / 703 2:01:47 9:17 0:12
456. Janna Cox Olympia, WA 1470 F 46 2:01:42 9:17 15 / 63 456 /1096 207 / 703 2:02:02 9:19 0:20
457. Colvin Holm Kent, WA 1844 M 61 2:01:49 9:18 6 / 13 457 /1096 250 / 393 2:02:22 9:20 0:33
458. Cam Comfort University Place, WA 1628 M 50 2:01:50 9:18 33 / 44 458 /1096 251 / 393 2:02:28 9:21 0:38
459. Colleen Smith Olympia, WA 1298 F 43 2:01:53 9:18 35 / 122 459 /1096 208 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:29
460. Michael Blondin Olympia, WA 1849 M 35 2:01:56 9:18 38 / 58 460 /1096 252 / 393 2:02:34 9:21 0:38
461. E Perez Lacey, WA 2115 M 32 2:02:02 9:19 42 / 66 461 /1096 253 / 393 2:02:24 9:20 0:22
462. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1149 F 36 2:02:06 9:19 50 / 137 462 /1096 209 / 703 2:02:24 9:20 0:18
463. Matthew Harvey Seattle, WA 1061 M 31 2:02:08 9:19 43 / 66 463 /1096 254 / 393 2:02:59 9:23 0:51
464. Sarah Burdette Olympia, WA 1850 F 17 2:02:08 9:19 7 / 23 464 /1096 210 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:14
465. Elizabeth Reece Lacey, WA 1756 F 25 2:02:18 9:20 29 / 81 465 /1096 211 / 703 2:02:50 9:22 0:32
466. Jay Barney Olympia, WA 1726 M 53 2:02:19 9:20 34 / 44 466 /1096 255 / 393 2:03:15 9:24 0:56
467. Joann Jaime Olympia, WA 1032 F 26 2:02:22 9:20 30 / 81 467 /1096 212 / 703 2:02:40 9:21 0:18
468. Kristen Abbott Lacey, WA 1238 F 30 2:02:26 9:20 42 / 131 468 /1096 213 / 703 2:02:52 9:22 0:26
469. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 2009 F 45 2:02:28 9:21 16 / 63 469 /1096 214 / 703 2:02:57 9:23 0:29
470. Ida Gallegos Dupont, WA 1186 F 31 2:02:28 9:21 43 / 131 470 /1096 215 / 703 2:02:31 9:21 0:03
471. Bill Goe Kirkland, WA 2110 M 54 2:02:28 9:21 35 / 44 471 /1096 256 / 393 2:03:24 9:25 0:56
472. Jolene Hempel Lacey, WA 1851 F 31 2:02:29 9:21 44 / 131 472 /1096 216 / 703 2:02:48 9:22 0:19
473. Danielle Johnson Henderson, NV 1336 F 25 2:02:33 9:21 31 / 81 473 /1096 217 / 703 2:02:51 9:22 0:18
474. Coby Jansen Seattle, WA 1266 F 28 2:02:35 9:21 32 / 81 474 /1096 218 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
475. Mark Bowden Olympia, WA 1858 M 32 2:02:37 9:21 44 / 66 475 /1096 257 / 393 2:02:51 9:22 0:14
476. Chris Durkin Lacey, WA 1166 M 35 2:02:37 9:21 39 / 58 476 /1096 258 / 393 2:03:17 9:24 0:40
477. Amy Bilger Longview, WA 1640 F 38 2:02:38 9:21 51 / 137 477 /1096 219 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:05
478. Katlynn Galbraith Longview, WA 1559 F 19 2:02:38 9:21 8 / 23 478 /1096 220 / 703 2:02:44 9:22 0:06
479. Steve Eacker Centralia, WA 2102 M 40 2:02:39 9:21 40 / 62 479 /1096 259 / 393 2:03:31 9:25 0:52
480. Shannon Austin Olympia, WA 1144 F 40 2:02:41 9:21 36 / 122 480 /1096 221 / 703 2:03:35 9:26 0:54
481. Rob Rothwell Lacey, WA 1578 M 35 2:02:45 9:22 40 / 58 481 /1096 260 / 393 2:03:05 9:23 0:20
482. Alicia Scott Olympia, WA 2104 F 16 2:02:53 9:22 9 / 23 482 /1096 222 / 703 2:03:30 9:25 0:37
483. Dana Woods Olympia, WA 1987 F 35 2:02:53 9:22 52 / 137 483 /1096 223 / 703 2:03:14 9:24 0:21
484. Sabrina Stanley Napavine, WA 1641 F 20 2:02:56 9:23 16 / 49 484 /1096 224 / 703 2:03:07 9:23 0:11
485. Chuck Szurszewski Olympia, WA 1890 M 58 2:03:04 9:23 19 / 34 485 /1096 261 / 393 2:04:19 9:29 1:15
486. Samantha Wyhes Seattle, WA 2171 F 34 2:03:10 9:24 45 / 131 486 /1096 225 / 703 2:03:41 9:26 0:31
487. Juliette Kelly Olympia, WA 1834 F 40 2:03:10 9:24 37 / 122 487 /1096 226 / 703 2:03:13 9:24 0:03
488. Ericka Turley Shoreline, WA 1328 F 39 2:03:20 9:24 53 / 137 488 /1096 227 / 703 2:03:38 9:26 0:18
489. Pamela Quinn Olympia, WA 1985 F 31 2:03:24 9:25 46 / 131 489 /1096 228 / 703 2:04:13 9:29 0:49
490. Adam Normoyle Olympia, WA 1960 M 35 2:03:28 9:25 41 / 58 490 /1096 262 / 393 2:03:56 9:27 0:28
491. Marygrace Jennings Olympia, WA 1743 F 47 2:03:29 9:25 17 / 63 491 /1096 229 / 703 2:04:19 9:29 0:50
492. Shea Richardson Olympia, WA 1031 F 34 2:03:32 9:25 47 / 131 492 /1096 230 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:36
493. George Price Mccleary, WA 1034 M 36 2:03:35 9:26 42 / 58 493 /1096 263 / 393 2:04:11 9:28 0:36
494. Kathleen Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1903 F 23 2:03:35 9:26 17 / 49 494 /1096 231 / 703 2:04:06 9:28 0:31
495. Holly Quinton Lacey, WA 1531 F 29 2:03:36 9:26 33 / 81 495 /1096 232 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:32
496. Tanya Rose-Johnston Lacey, WA 1586 F 32 2:03:38 9:26 48 / 131 496 /1096 233 / 703 2:04:11 9:28 0:33
497. Dave Pon Seattle, WA 1456 M 49 2:03:39 9:26 31 / 45 497 /1096 264 / 393 2:04:35 9:30 0:56
498. Heather Swanson Seattle, WA 1370 F 35 2:03:39 9:26 54 / 137 498 /1096 234 / 703 2:04:10 9:28 0:31
499. Matt Landstrom Olympia, WA 1219 M 29 2:03:40 9:26 23 / 34 499 /1096 265 / 393 2:04:36 9:30 0:56
500. Oscar Hunt Lynnwood, WA 1393 M 27 2:03:52 9:27 24 / 34 500 /1096 266 / 393 2:04:16 9:29 0:24
501. John Danielson Lakewood, WA 1304 M 25 2:03:53 9:27 25 / 34 501 /1096 267 / 393 2:04:26 9:30 0:33
502. Josee Goldin Olympia, WA 1412 F 30 2:03:53 9:27 49 / 131 502 /1096 235 / 703 2:04:23 9:29 0:30
503. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1950 F 42 2:03:57 9:27 38 / 122 503 /1096 236 / 703 2:04:22 9:29 0:25
504. Colleen Hacker Tacoma, WA 1770 F 53 2:03:58 9:27 15 / 52 504 /1096 237 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:10
505. Ashley Osten Beaverton, OR 1685 F 27 2:04:01 9:28 34 / 81 505 /1096 238 / 703 2:04:46 9:31 0:45
506. Sothy Uon Olympia, WA 2013 M 40 2:04:02 9:28 41 / 62 506 /1096 268 / 393 2:04:07 9:28 0:05
507. Max Thibodeaux Lacey, WA 1143 M 40 2:04:04 9:28 42 / 62 507 /1096 269 / 393 2:04:55 9:32 0:51
508. Mike Lane Olympia, WA 1384 M 32 2:04:09 9:28 45 / 66 508 /1096 270 / 393 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
509. Cheryl Lane Olympia, WA 1383 F 30 2:04:09 9:28 50 / 131 509 /1096 239 / 703 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
510. Monica Snider Olympia, WA 1634 F 36 2:04:16 9:29 55 / 137 510 /1096 240 / 703 2:04:27 9:30 0:11
511. Rebecca Murphy Centralia, WA 1331 F 26 2:04:17 9:29 35 / 81 511 /1096 241 / 703 2:05:28 9:34 1:11
512. Matthew Murry Olympia, WA 1815 M 35 2:04:19 9:29 43 / 58 512 /1096 271 / 393 2:04:29 9:30 0:10
513. Karen Kimmel Olympia, WA 1234 F 46 2:04:20 9:29 18 / 63 513 /1096 242 / 703 2:04:38 9:30 0:18
514. Greg Twiddy Shelton, WA 2120 M 46 2:04:20 9:29 32 / 45 514 /1096 272 / 393 2:05:03 9:32 0:43
515. Charlene Noble Edmonds, WA 2032 F 46 2:04:29 9:30 19 / 63 515 /1096 243 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:33
516. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 2033 F 33 2:04:30 9:30 51 / 131 516 /1096 244 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:32
517. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1880 F 49 2:04:31 9:30 20 / 63 517 /1096 245 / 703 2:04:59 9:32 0:28
518. Kristi Grund Dupont, WA 1472 F 38 2:04:37 9:30 56 / 137 518 /1096 246 / 703 2:05:16 9:33 0:39
519. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 1750 F 35 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 137 519 /1096 247 / 703 2:04:50 9:31 0:09
520. Brian Koning Tumwater, WA 1680 M 32 2:04:51 9:31 46 / 66 520 /1096 273 / 393 2:05:36 9:35 0:45
521. Alexandra Wong Tacoma, WA 1499 F 21 2:04:51 9:31 18 / 49 521 /1096 248 / 703 2:05:27 9:34 0:36
522. Jamie Sipma Bothell, WA 1083 F 42 2:04:54 9:32 39 / 122 522 /1096 249 / 703 2:05:25 9:34 0:31
523. Marny Howell Olympia, WA 1465 F 31 2:05:04 9:32 52 / 131 523 /1096 250 / 703 2:05:24 9:34 0:20
524. Evan Olsen Olympia, WA 1742 M 31 2:05:05 9:32 47 / 66 524 /1096 274 / 393 2:05:24 9:34 0:19
525. Gerda Barlow Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 2:05:08 9:33 40 / 122 525 /1096 251 / 703 2:05:41 9:35 0:33
526. Stacey Whitney Vashon Island, WA 1574 F 39 2:05:09 9:33 58 / 137 526 /1096 252 / 703 2:05:50 9:36 0:41
527. Michelle Abee Tumwater, WA 1129 F 28 2:05:14 9:33 36 / 81 527 /1096 253 / 703 2:05:59 9:37 0:45
528. Tori James Bellingham, WA 1718 F 37 2:05:15 9:33 59 / 137 528 /1096 254 / 703 2:07:30 9:44 2:15
529. Linda Long Bellingham, WA 2002 F 42 2:05:16 9:33 41 / 122 529 /1096 255 / 703 2:07:32 9:44 2:16
530. John Ficker Lacey, WA 1925 M 36 2:05:18 9:33 44 / 58 530 /1096 275 / 393 2:06:06 9:37 0:48
531. Monica Santanicola Olympia, WA 1066 F 37 2:05:18 9:33 60 / 137 531 /1096 256 / 703 2:06:03 9:37 0:45
532. Jody Fritz Olympia, WA 1483 F 44 2:05:21 9:34 42 / 122 532 /1096 257 / 703 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
533. Kristen Barrett Gig Harbor, WA 1136 F 32 2:05:29 9:34 53 / 131 533 /1096 258 / 703 2:06:38 9:40 1:09
534. Troy Nichols Olympia, WA 1333 M 35 2:05:47 9:36 45 / 58 534 /1096 276 / 393 2:06:48 9:40 1:01
535. Christina Kruse Olympia, WA 1731 F 36 2:05:49 9:36 61 / 137 535 /1096 259 / 703 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
536. Ethan Kruse Olympia, WA 1732 M 36 2:05:49 9:36 46 / 58 536 /1096 277 / 393 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
537. Katherine Kirklin Seattle, WA 1147 F 24 2:05:50 9:36 19 / 49 537 /1096 260 / 703 2:06:29 9:39 0:39
538. Stephanie Moyes Seattle, WA 1691 F 41 2:06:02 9:37 43 / 122 538 /1096 261 / 703 2:06:19 9:38 0:17
539. Matthew Eagle Olympia, WA 1297 M 32 2:06:03 9:37 48 / 66 539 /1096 278 / 393 2:06:43 9:40 0:40
540. Brian Burke Olympia , WA 1996 M 41 2:06:07 9:37 43 / 62 540 /1096 279 / 393 2:06:53 9:41 0:46
541. Jessica Archer Olympia, WA 1831 F 33 2:06:15 9:38 54 / 131 541 /1096 262 / 703 2:07:06 9:42 0:51
542. Megan Muhlenkamp Seattle, WA 1446 F 32 2:06:15 9:38 55 / 131 542 /1096 263 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:38
543. Christine Kerns Lacey, WA 1334 F 33 2:06:17 9:38 56 / 131 543 /1096 264 / 703 2:06:50 9:40 0:33
544. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1317 M 50 2:06:19 9:38 36 / 44 544 /1096 280 / 393 2:06:25 9:39 0:06
545. Jason Mock Olympia, WA 1607 M 38 2:06:22 9:38 47 / 58 545 /1096 281 / 393 2:07:21 9:43 0:59
546. Carrie Watters Olympia, WA 1843 F 34 2:06:27 9:39 57 / 131 546 /1096 265 / 703 2:07:17 9:43 0:50
547. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1576 M 56 2:06:31 9:39 20 / 34 547 /1096 282 / 393 2:07:26 9:43 0:55
548. Chris Thompson Olympia, WA 1862 M 48 2:06:36 9:39 33 / 45 548 /1096 283 / 393 2:07:12 9:42 0:36
549. Jacquie Boginski Olympia, WA 1175 F 36 2:06:38 9:40 62 / 137 549 /1096 266 / 703 2:07:25 9:43 0:47
550. Cheri Olson Olympia, WA 1150 F 44 2:06:39 9:40 44 / 122 550 /1096 267 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:14
551. Tamara Mackey Seattle, WA 1612 F 40 2:06:41 9:40 45 / 122 551 /1096 268 / 703 2:06:52 9:41 0:11
552. Linda Benefiel Seattle, WA 1486 F 62 2:06:42 9:40 2 / 12 552 /1096 269 / 703 2:07:19 9:43 0:37
553. Eric Lohnes Olympia, WA 2072 M 30 2:06:45 9:40 49 / 66 553 /1096 284 / 393 2:07:42 9:44 0:57
554. Cynda Parkins Puyallup, WA 1561 F 35 2:06:45 9:40 63 / 137 554 /1096 270 / 703 2:07:24 9:43 0:39
555. Shauna Guscott Tacoma, WA 1711 F 51 2:06:46 9:40 16 / 52 555 /1096 271 / 703 2:07:09 9:42 0:23
556. Stephen McKinley Bothell, WA 1846 M 40 2:07:01 9:41 44 / 62 556 /1096 285 / 393 2:08:15 9:47 1:14
557. Howard Cox Olympia, WA 1471 M 49 2:07:07 9:42 34 / 45 557 /1096 286 / 393 2:07:27 9:43 0:20
558. Rebecca Seago-Coyle Rochester, WA 1473 F 35 2:07:08 9:42 64 / 137 558 /1096 272 / 703 2:07:23 9:43 0:15
559. Glenn Shorten Olympia, WA 1878 M 48 2:07:21 9:43 35 / 45 559 /1096 287 / 393 2:08:26 9:48 1:05
560. Lindsay Marti Edmonds, WA 1375 F 33 2:07:22 9:43 58 / 131 560 /1096 273 / 703 2:07:35 9:44 0:13
561. Kelly Latimer Ft Lewis, WA 1560 F 43 2:07:27 9:43 46 / 122 561 /1096 274 / 703 2:07:43 9:45 0:16
562. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1608 F 52 2:07:31 9:44 17 / 52 562 /1096 275 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 1:03
563. John Rothlin Chehalis, WA 1808 M 46 2:07:34 9:44 36 / 45 563 /1096 288 / 393 2:08:19 9:47 0:45
564. Jennifer Barnes Shelton, WA 1256 F 52 2:07:36 9:44 18 / 52 564 /1096 276 / 703 2:07:44 9:45 0:08
565. Jerrold Barker Shelton, WA 2109 M 54 2:07:37 9:44 37 / 44 565 /1096 289 / 393 2:07:54 9:45 0:17
566. Eileen Swarthout Olympia, WA 1706 F 53 2:07:39 9:44 19 / 52 566 /1096 277 / 703 2:07:50 9:45 0:11
567. Beth Schultz Tenino, WA 1690 F 30 2:07:45 9:45 59 / 131 567 /1096 278 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 0:49
568. Susan Mack Olympia, WA 1780 F 41 2:07:45 9:45 47 / 122 568 /1096 279 / 703 2:08:01 9:46 0:16
569. Renee Rey Centralia, WA 1181 F 47 2:07:48 9:45 21 / 63 569 /1096 280 / 703 2:08:48 9:50 1:00
570. Lizzie Olivere Seattle, WA 1033 F 27 2:07:49 9:45 37 / 81 570 /1096 281 / 703 2:08:20 9:47 0:31
571. Julie Anderson Puyallup, WA 1568 F 54 2:07:56 9:46 20 / 52 571 /1096 282 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
572. Andrea Beall Puyallup, WA 1789 F 39 2:07:56 9:46 65 / 137 572 /1096 283 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
573. Lois Underland Olympia, WA 1716 F 45 2:08:05 9:46 22 / 63 573 /1096 284 / 703 2:08:19 9:47 0:14
574. Heather Brandsma Tumwater, WA 2017 F 38 2:08:09 9:47 66 / 137 574 /1096 285 / 703 2:08:23 9:48 0:14
575. Allyson Zipp Olympia, WA 1323 F 45 2:08:10 9:47 23 / 63 575 /1096 286 / 703 2:08:21 9:47 0:11
576. Dana Sacks University Place, WA 1907 F 40 2:08:10 9:47 48 / 122 576 /1096 287 / 703 2:08:45 9:49 0:35
577. Katie Shrum Shelton, WA 2023 F 35 2:08:20 9:47 67 / 137 577 /1096 288 / 703 2:08:51 9:50 0:31
578. Brittany Sill Olympia, WA 1096 F 29 2:08:31 9:48 38 / 81 578 /1096 289 / 703 2:09:28 9:53 0:57
579. Dara Zurfluh Eatonville, WA 1064 F 33 2:08:42 9:49 60 / 131 579 /1096 290 / 703 2:09:18 9:52 0:36
580. Tran Van Olympia, WA 1687 F 24 2:08:43 9:49 20 / 49 580 /1096 291 / 703 2:08:59 9:50 0:16
581. Kayla Graham Olympia, WA 2048 F 24 2:08:45 9:49 21 / 49 581 /1096 292 / 703 2:09:07 9:51 0:22
582. Murray Andrews Vashon Island, WA 1523 M 77 2:08:45 9:49 1 / 3 582 /1096 290 / 393 2:09:05 9:51 0:20
583. Bonnie Cannon Kent, WA 1404 F 43 2:08:49 9:50 49 / 122 583 /1096 293 / 703 2:09:44 9:54 0:55
584. Whitney Golob Olympia, WA 1912 F 25 2:09:06 9:51 39 / 81 584 /1096 294 / 703 2:09:35 9:53 0:29
585. Tess Gruenstein Seattle, WA 2046 F 25 2:09:12 9:51 40 / 81 585 /1096 295 / 703 2:10:00 9:55 0:48
586. Dianne Bowman Olympia, WA 2000 F 51 2:09:15 9:52 21 / 52 586 /1096 296 / 703 2:09:33 9:53 0:18
587. Stacey Nelson Tumwater, WA 2170 F 47 2:09:18 9:52 24 / 63 587 /1096 297 / 703 2:09:43 9:54 0:25
588. Jason Feldman Edmonds, WA 1442 M 32 2:09:24 9:52 50 / 66 588 /1096 291 / 393 2:26:00 11:08 16:36
589. Mara Bailey Tumwater, WA 1237 F 46 2:09:31 9:53 25 / 63 589 /1096 298 / 703 2:10:16 9:56 0:45
590. Christopher Corwin Centralia, WA 1079 M 40 2:09:34 9:53 45 / 62 590 /1096 292 / 393 2:10:34 9:58 1:00
591. Wendy Trotter Olympia, WA 1169 F 39 2:09:46 9:54 68 / 137 591 /1096 299 / 703 2:09:58 9:55 0:12
592. Julie O'Hara Olympia, WA 1761 F 37 2:09:49 9:54 69 / 137 592 /1096 300 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:19
593. Ryanmelissa Hall Olympia, WA 1644 F 37 2:09:50 9:54 70 / 137 593 /1096 301 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:18
594. Kate Hemminger Olympia, WA 2091 F 33 2:09:51 9:54 61 / 131 594 /1096 302 / 703 2:11:08 10:00 1:17
595. Michael Sybouts Spokane, WA 1253 M 51 2:09:57 9:55 38 / 44 595 /1096 293 / 393 2:10:49 9:59 0:52
596. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1693 M 59 2:10:02 9:55 21 / 34 596 /1096 294 / 393 2:10:03 9:55 0:01
597. Jane Nichols Tacoma, WA 1749 F 49 2:10:03 9:55 26 / 63 597 /1096 303 / 703 2:11:09 10:00 1:06
598. Susan Haas Puyallup, WA 1647 F 46 2:10:05 9:55 27 / 63 598 /1096 304 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 1:12
599. Becky Coder Olympia, WA 1553 F 38 2:10:10 9:56 71 / 137 599 /1096 305 / 703 2:10:58 9:59 0:48
600. Laima Huston Lake Tapps, WA 1861 F 65 2:10:10 9:56 1 / 3 600 /1096 306 / 703 2:10:20 9:57 0:10
601. Jamie Tosland Olympia, WA 1164 F 44 2:10:11 9:56 50 / 122 601 /1096 307 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
602. Gail Kaufman Olympia, WA 1747 F 45 2:10:11 9:56 28 / 63 602 /1096 308 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
603. Jennifer Robinson University Place, WA 2160 F 35 2:10:19 9:56 72 / 137 603 /1096 309 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 0:58
604. Kristi Poppe Chehalis, WA 1535 F 36 2:10:25 9:57 73 / 137 604 /1096 310 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:46
605. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1534 F 32 2:10:26 9:57 62 / 131 605 /1096 311 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:45
606. Amy Leland Olympia, WA 1810 F 35 2:10:28 9:57 74 / 137 606 /1096 312 / 703 2:11:10 10:00 0:42
607. Connie Davidson Shelton, WA 1088 F 51 2:10:30 9:57 22 / 52 607 /1096 313 / 703 2:11:01 10:00 0:31
608. Meimin Xie Olympia, WA 1656 F 38 2:10:35 9:58 75 / 137 608 /1096 314 / 703 2:11:14 10:01 0:39
609. Leanne Norseth Puyallup, WA 1482 F 43 2:10:43 9:58 51 / 122 609 /1096 315 / 703 2:11:13 10:01 0:30
610. Ken Kraybill Seattle, WA 1185 M 56 2:10:48 9:59 22 / 34 610 /1096 295 / 393 2:11:33 10:02 0:45
611. Meagan Mower Edmonds, WA 2166 F 35 2:10:49 9:59 76 / 137 611 /1096 316 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
612. Lori Heckman Olympia, WA 2061 F 53 2:10:49 9:59 23 / 52 612 /1096 317 / 703 2:11:26 10:02 0:37
613. Jay Udelhoven Edmonds, WA 2164 M 44 2:10:49 9:59 46 / 62 613 /1096 296 / 393 2:11:10 10:00 0:21
614. Kyler Munch-Mower Edmonds, WA 2165 M 15 2:10:49 9:59 12 / 14 614 /1096 297 / 393 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
615. Debby Jacobson Everett, WA 1431 F 43 2:11:01 10:00 52 / 122 615 /1096 318 / 703 2:11:56 10:04 0:55
616. Susanna Halliday Miller Seattle, WA 1833 F 28 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 81 616 /1096 319 / 703 2:11:39 10:03 0:35
617. Jennifer Mogensen Orting, WA 1839 F 41 2:11:09 10:00 53 / 122 617 /1096 320 / 703 2:11:24 10:01 0:15
618. Mark Palowoda Olympia, WA 2101 M 31 2:11:18 10:01 51 / 66 618 /1096 298 / 393 2:12:12 10:05 0:54
619. Pam Eatock Seattle, WA 1308 F 21 2:11:20 10:01 22 / 49 619 /1096 321 / 703 2:12:02 10:04 0:42
620. Patricia Brannon Lacey, WA 1684 F 28 2:11:28 10:02 42 / 81 620 /1096 322 / 703 2:12:04 10:04 0:36
621. Vicki Stout Bainbridge Island, WA 2050 F 53 2:11:28 10:02 24 / 52 621 /1096 323 / 703 2:11:57 10:04 0:29
622. Susan Morgan Vancouver, WA 1676 F 40 2:11:35 10:02 54 / 122 622 /1096 324 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:34
623. Ryan Hanscom Olympia, WA 1652 M 35 2:11:50 10:03 48 / 58 623 /1096 299 / 393 2:12:00 10:04 0:10
624. Nicky Upson Olympia, WA 2149 F 41 2:11:52 10:04 55 / 122 624 /1096 325 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:17
625. Dietrich Schmitt Olympia, WA 1953 M 40 2:11:55 10:04 47 / 62 625 /1096 300 / 393 2:12:06 10:05 0:11
626. Phyllis Sund Tumwater, WA 1715 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 25 / 52 626 /1096 326 / 703 2:12:18 10:06 0:22
627. Kristi Knudsen Tacoma, WA 1080 F 33 2:11:58 10:04 63 / 131 627 /1096 327 / 703 2:12:12 10:05 0:14
628. Rob Leonard Shelton, WA 1898 M 46 2:12:00 10:04 37 / 45 628 /1096 301 / 393 2:12:09 10:05 0:09
629. Trish McCandless Puyallup, WA 1584 F 40 2:12:01 10:04 56 / 122 629 /1096 328 / 703 2:12:41 10:07 0:40
630. Mary Meteyer Olympia, WA 1893 F 45 2:12:02 10:04 29 / 63 630 /1096 329 / 703 2:12:38 10:07 0:36
631. Sherelle Willingham Olympia, WA 1177 F 45 2:12:04 10:04 30 / 63 631 /1096 330 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:26
632. Shelley Diaz Olympia, WA 1299 F 42 2:12:05 10:05 57 / 122 632 /1096 331 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:25
633. Jeffie Lajoie Dupont, WA 1288 F 40 2:12:05 10:05 58 / 122 633 /1096 332 / 703 2:12:22 10:06 0:17
634. Jodi Walsh Lacey , WA 1967 F 33 2:12:08 10:05 64 / 131 634 /1096 333 / 703 2:12:32 10:07 0:24
635. Joshua Campbell Seattle, WA 2175 M 30 2:12:10 10:05 52 / 66 635 /1096 302 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:16
636. James Jacobsen Lake Forest Park, WA 2176 M 33 2:12:11 10:05 53 / 66 636 /1096 303 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:15
637. Eli Normoyle Olympia, WA 1812 M 35 2:12:15 10:05 49 / 58 637 /1096 304 / 393 2:12:44 10:08 0:29
638. Kerry Ruth Burien, WA 1209 F 35 2:12:26 10:06 77 / 137 638 /1096 334 / 703 2:12:57 10:08 0:31
639. Jennifer Greeve Olympia, WA 1105 F 31 2:12:27 10:06 65 / 131 639 /1096 335 / 703 2:12:46 10:08 0:19
640. Wendy Shultis Olympia, WA 1344 F 34 2:12:31 10:07 66 / 131 640 /1096 336 / 703 2:13:40 10:12 1:09
641. Julie Schade Olympia, WA 2064 F 20 2:12:38 10:07 23 / 49 641 /1096 337 / 703 2:12:51 10:08 0:13
642. Irene Schade Olympia, WA 2063 F 49 2:12:40 10:07 31 / 63 642 /1096 338 / 703 2:12:53 10:08 0:13
643. Kati Otto Vashon, WA 1229 F 36 2:12:47 10:08 78 / 137 643 /1096 339 / 703 2:13:27 10:11 0:40
644. Melinda Brooks Olympia, WA 1860 F 34 2:12:48 10:08 67 / 131 644 /1096 340 / 703 2:13:22 10:10 0:34
645. Jeannine Wargo Dupont, WA 1751 F 35 2:12:48 10:08 79 / 137 645 /1096 341 / 703 2:13:29 10:11 0:41
646. Tyson Niemeyer Bellevue, WA 1421 M 34 2:13:00 10:09 54 / 66 646 /1096 305 / 393 2:13:28 10:11 0:28
647. Arthur Fredrickson Olympia, WA 1894 M 40 2:13:02 10:09 48 / 62 647 /1096 306 / 393 2:13:31 10:11 0:29
648. Bob Audet Olympia, WA 2111 M 48 2:13:02 10:09 38 / 45 648 /1096 307 / 393 2:13:05 10:09 0:03
649. Keith Rhodes Tumwater, WA 1909 M 33 2:13:02 10:09 55 / 66 649 /1096 308 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:28
650. Colton Twiddy Shelton, WA 2119 M 16 2:13:02 10:09 13 / 14 650 /1096 309 / 393 2:13:09 10:09 0:07
651. Caren Hergenroeder Lacey, WA 1022 F 35 2:13:07 10:09 80 / 137 651 /1096 342 / 703 2:13:13 10:10 0:06
652. Guy Bergstrom Montesano, WA 1506 M 38 2:13:10 10:09 50 / 58 652 /1096 310 / 393 2:14:30 10:16 1:20
653. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1311 F 31 2:13:13 10:10 68 / 131 653 /1096 343 / 703 2:13:49 10:12 0:36
654. Thom Rainwater Tumwater, WA 1590 M 27 2:13:16 10:10 26 / 34 654 /1096 311 / 393 2:13:32 10:11 0:16
655. Mike Echols Tumwater, WA 1196 M 33 2:13:18 10:10 56 / 66 655 /1096 312 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:12
656. Melissa Rodda Tumwater, WA 1551 F 30 2:13:27 10:11 69 / 131 656 /1096 344 / 703 2:14:09 10:14 0:42
657. Sherry Milton Olympia, WA 2172 F 49 2:13:28 10:11 32 / 63 657 /1096 345 / 703 2:14:00 10:13 0:32
658. Lisa Fenton Olympia, WA 2094 F 47 2:13:29 10:11 33 / 63 658 /1096 346 / 703 2:14:15 10:14 0:46
659. Margy Morris Tacoma, WA 2015 F 30 2:13:33 10:11 70 / 131 659 /1096 347 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 2:42
660. Megan Beyers Vancouver, WA 1119 F 15 2:13:42 10:12 10 / 23 660 /1096 348 / 703 2:14:06 10:14 0:24
661. Bill Predice Kirkland, WA 2044 M 47 2:13:45 10:12 39 / 45 661 /1096 313 / 393 2:13:52 10:13 0:07
662. Carol Wolfe Tacoma, WA 1796 F 44 2:13:47 10:12 59 / 122 662 /1096 349 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 1:11
663. Sarah Rothwell Lacey, WA 1579 F 31 2:13:52 10:13 71 / 131 663 /1096 350 / 703 2:14:13 10:14 0:21
664. Robert Harding Auburn, WA 1587 M 54 2:13:53 10:13 39 / 44 664 /1096 314 / 393 2:14:13 10:14 0:20
665. Tyler Waldow Bothell, WA 1413 M 25 2:13:54 10:13 27 / 34 665 /1096 315 / 393 2:14:04 10:14 0:10
666. Dominique Mayes Olympia, WA 1876 F 37 2:13:57 10:13 81 / 137 666 /1096 351 / 703 2:14:16 10:15 0:19
667. Matt Weimeister Olympia, WA 1859 M 33 2:13:57 10:13 57 / 66 667 /1096 316 / 393 2:14:11 10:14 0:14
668. Mindy Gudaz Olympia, WA 1696 F 42 2:14:04 10:14 60 / 122 668 /1096 352 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
669. Jennifer Gudaz Ithaca, NY 1635 F 32 2:14:04 10:14 72 / 131 669 /1096 353 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
670. Melinda Olver Tumwater, WA 1589 F 30 2:14:04 10:14 73 / 131 670 /1096 354 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 0:54
671. Sondee Jeffries Tacoma, WA 1262 F 35 2:14:14 10:14 82 / 137 671 /1096 355 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:06
672. Crystal Greear Bellingham, WA 1207 F 30 2:14:15 10:14 74 / 131 672 /1096 356 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:05
673. Kari Kissel Olympia, WA 1314 F 24 2:14:24 10:15 24 / 49 673 /1096 357 / 703 2:14:50 10:17 0:26
674. Jacquie Farnham Lacey, WA 1220 F 28 2:14:32 10:16 43 / 81 674 /1096 358 / 703 2:15:14 10:19 0:42
675. Andy Cummins Olympia, WA 1215 M 36 2:14:36 10:16 51 / 58 675 /1096 317 / 393 2:15:26 10:20 0:50
676. Joe Collida Aurora, CO 1025 M 41 2:14:39 10:16 49 / 62 676 /1096 318 / 393 2:15:42 10:21 1:03
677. Joni Sanchez Olympia, WA 1438 F 31 2:14:39 10:16 75 / 131 677 /1096 359 / 703 2:15:37 10:21 0:58
678. Michele Salsman Olympia, WA 1037 F 28 2:14:43 10:17 44 / 81 678 /1096 360 / 703 2:15:18 10:19 0:35
679. Angela Brobst Bellevue, WA 1502 F 33 2:14:54 10:17 76 / 131 679 /1096 361 / 703 2:15:13 10:19 0:19
680. Geoff Charlton Olympia, WA 1090 M 54 2:14:54 10:17 40 / 44 680 /1096 319 / 393 2:15:44 10:21 0:50
681. Teri Vidallon Olympia, WA 1884 F 40 2:14:59 10:18 61 / 122 681 /1096 362 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
682. Michelle Johnson Mccleary, WA 1132 F 37 2:14:59 10:18 83 / 137 682 /1096 363 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
683. Krista Chavez Olympia, WA 2040 F 23 2:15:05 10:18 25 / 49 683 /1096 364 / 703 2:15:49 10:22 0:44
684. Annette Griffith Kirkland, WA 1935 F 41 2:15:09 10:19 62 / 122 684 /1096 365 / 703 2:15:57 10:22 0:48
685. Jennifer Berney Olympia, WA 1825 F 33 2:15:10 10:19 77 / 131 685 /1096 366 / 703 2:16:18 10:24 1:08
686. Kimberly McParland Lacey, WA 2010 F 34 2:15:12 10:19 78 / 131 686 /1096 367 / 703 2:15:23 10:20 0:11
687. Virginia Lange Olympia, WA 2152 F 50 2:15:17 10:19 26 / 52 687 /1096 368 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:42
688. Jennifer Hopper Olympia, WA 1058 F 24 2:15:19 10:19 26 / 49 688 /1096 369 / 703 2:16:34 10:25 1:15
689. Staci Lewis Tumwater, WA 1457 F 30 2:15:25 10:20 79 / 131 689 /1096 370 / 703 2:15:27 10:20 0:02
690. Ryan Hagg Seattle, WA 1350 M 33 2:15:31 10:20 58 / 66 690 /1096 320 / 393 2:16:14 10:24 0:43
691. Maureen Moreland Seattle, WA 1351 F 32 2:15:40 10:21 80 / 131 691 /1096 371 / 703 2:16:22 10:24 0:42
692. Gloria Fletcher Edgewood, WA 1045 F 46 2:15:43 10:21 34 / 63 692 /1096 372 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 0:32
693. Tegan Callahan Seattle, WA 1265 F 28 2:15:44 10:21 45 / 81 693 /1096 373 / 703 2:15:52 10:22 0:08
694. Paul Olenginski Portland, OR 1198 M 46 2:15:46 10:21 40 / 45 694 /1096 321 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
695. Dave Stefonek Corbett, OR 1013 M 69 2:15:46 10:21 2 / 4 695 /1096 322 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
696. Carolyn Yost Olympia, WA 1948 F 48 2:15:56 10:22 35 / 63 696 /1096 374 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:03
697. Shannon Gilmore Olympia, WA 1116 F 26 2:16:03 10:23 46 / 81 697 /1096 375 / 703 2:16:36 10:25 0:33
698. Terese Otto Olympia, WA 1271 F 38 2:16:07 10:23 84 / 137 698 /1096 376 / 703 2:16:49 10:26 0:42
699. Stacy Dedeker Shelton, WA 1900 F 30 2:16:08 10:23 81 / 131 699 /1096 377 / 703 2:16:14 10:24 0:06
700. Joe Schrum Tacoma, WA 2038 M 41 2:16:09 10:23 50 / 62 700 /1096 323 / 393 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
701. Namiko Todd Tacoma, WA 1213 F 42 2:16:09 10:23 63 / 122 701 /1096 378 / 703 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
702. Ellen Shriver Olympia, WA 1028 F 34 2:16:13 10:23 82 / 131 702 /1096 379 / 703 2:16:55 10:27 0:42
703. Charles Ruth Lacey, WA 1247 M 65 2:16:16 10:24 3 / 4 703 /1096 324 / 393 2:16:47 10:26 0:31
704. Courtney Stewart Enumclaw, WA 1555 F 33 2:16:18 10:24 83 / 131 704 /1096 380 / 703 2:16:58 10:27 0:40
705. Geoff Morse Olympia, WA 1167 M 37 2:16:22 10:24 52 / 58 705 /1096 325 / 393 2:17:22 10:29 1:00
706. Daniece Johnson Seattle, WA 1353 F 26 2:16:27 10:25 47 / 81 706 /1096 381 / 703 2:17:37 10:30 1:10
707. Stephanie Hille Lacey, WA 2016 F 47 2:16:29 10:25 36 / 63 707 /1096 382 / 703 2:16:42 10:26 0:13
708. April Chan Bonney Lake, WA 2062 F 30 2:16:30 10:25 84 / 131 708 /1096 383 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 1:00
709. Anne Larsen Olympia, WA 1498 F 38 2:16:30 10:25 85 / 137 709 /1096 384 / 703 2:17:14 10:28 0:44
710. Edward Hougland Orting, WA 1602 M 44 2:16:47 10:26 51 / 62 710 /1096 326 / 393 2:17:59 10:32 1:12
711. Shelby Hultman Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 2:16:47 10:26 86 / 137 711 /1096 385 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 0:43
712. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1779 F 43 2:16:51 10:26 64 / 122 712 /1096 386 / 703 2:17:18 10:28 0:27
713. Thomas Hoghaug Gig Harbor, WA 1661 M 23 2:16:53 10:26 12 / 14 713 /1096 327 / 393 2:17:46 10:31 0:53
714. Kirsten Holmes Sammamish, WA 1601 F 35 2:16:56 10:27 87 / 137 714 /1096 387 / 703 2:17:16 10:28 0:20
715. Rebecca Williams Seattle, WA 1529 F 43 2:16:56 10:27 65 / 122 715 /1096 388 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
716. Michelle Witham Kent, WA 1525 F 42 2:16:56 10:27 66 / 122 716 /1096 389 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
717. Dennese Mahoney Olympia, WA 1444 F 32 2:17:03 10:27 85 / 131 717 /1096 390 / 703 2:18:12 10:33 1:09
718. Burnie Wilson Lacey, WA 1722 M 41 2:17:08 10:28 52 / 62 718 /1096 328 / 393 2:17:54 10:31 0:46
719. Arin Braseth Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 2:17:09 10:28 53 / 58 719 /1096 329 / 393 2:17:40 10:30 0:31
720. Cheryl Stoddard Olympia, WA 1940 F 39 2:17:15 10:28 88 / 137 720 /1096 391 / 703 2:17:21 10:29 0:06
721. Evonne Nelson Burlington, WA 1190 F 39 2:17:16 10:28 89 / 137 721 /1096 392 / 703 2:17:59 10:32 0:43
722. Tina Schmidt Olympia, WA 1174 F 36 2:17:21 10:29 90 / 137 722 /1096 393 / 703 2:17:50 10:31 0:29
723. Jamie Hawkins Camas, WA 1830 F 27 2:17:24 10:29 48 / 81 723 /1096 394 / 703 2:17:42 10:30 0:18
724. Bobbi Selig Vancouver, WA 1999 F 54 2:17:25 10:29 27 / 52 724 /1096 395 / 703 2:17:43 10:30 0:18
725. Leann Plato Montesano, WA 1801 F 27 2:17:32 10:29 49 / 81 725 /1096 396 / 703 2:18:44 10:35 1:12
726. Kristinia Argent Tacoma, WA 1951 F 44 2:17:42 10:30 67 / 122 726 /1096 397 / 703 2:18:18 10:33 0:36
727. Dylan Monahan Olympia, WA 1625 M 42 2:17:52 10:31 53 / 62 727 /1096 330 / 393 2:19:05 10:37 1:13
728. Mark Fusetti Rochester, WA 1069 M 39 2:17:57 10:31 54 / 58 728 /1096 331 / 393 2:18:45 10:35 0:48
729. Mark Clayton Beaverton, OR 2012 M 55 2:18:00 10:32 23 / 34 729 /1096 332 / 393 2:20:36 10:44 2:36
730. Meredith Sam Lacey, WA 2011 F 26 2:18:01 10:32 50 / 81 730 /1096 398 / 703 2:20:36 10:44 2:35
731. Andrew Scott Olympia, WA 2077 M 33 2:18:04 10:32 59 / 66 731 /1096 333 / 393 2:18:08 10:32 0:04
732. Bryan Chavez Olympia, WA 2128 M 20 2:18:11 10:32 13 / 14 732 /1096 334 / 393 2:18:54 10:36 0:43
733. David Beacham Olympia, WA 1378 M 40 2:18:19 10:33 54 / 62 733 /1096 335 / 393 2:19:14 10:37 0:55
734. Cheryl Lawrence Dupont, WA 2178 F 25 2:18:21 10:33 51 / 81 734 /1096 399 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:35
735. Cherell Fisher Lacey, WA 1926 F 39 2:18:23 10:33 91 / 137 735 /1096 400 / 703 2:19:10 10:37 0:47
736. Renee Guy Olympia, WA 1101 F 32 2:18:27 10:34 86 / 131 736 /1096 401 / 703 2:18:52 10:36 0:25
737. Teresa Eucker Montesano, WA 1208 F 46 2:18:28 10:34 37 / 63 737 /1096 402 / 703 2:18:48 10:35 0:20
738. Robyn Whitman Longview, WA 1407 F 31 2:18:35 10:34 87 / 131 738 /1096 403 / 703 2:19:24 10:38 0:49
739. Thomas Love Vancouver, WA 1549 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 60 / 66 739 /1096 336 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
740. William Martin Bellingham, WA 1251 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 61 / 66 740 /1096 337 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
741. John Cruz Olympia, WA 2059 M 30 2:18:38 10:35 62 / 66 741 /1096 338 / 393 2:19:28 10:38 0:50
742. Marty O'Brien-Sheldon Olympia, WA 1978 F 56 2:18:45 10:35 5 / 30 742 /1096 404 / 703 2:19:13 10:37 0:28
743. Libby Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1753 F 19 2:18:49 10:35 11 / 23 743 /1096 405 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
744. Katie Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1775 F 18 2:18:49 10:35 12 / 23 744 /1096 406 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
745. Catherine Rizos Seattle, WA 1012 F 26 2:18:49 10:35 52 / 81 745 /1096 407 / 703 2:18:57 10:36 0:08
746. Catherine Hagan Seattle, WA 1184 F 35 2:19:01 10:36 92 / 137 746 /1096 408 / 703 2:20:05 10:41 1:04
747. Renee White Vancouver, WA 1072 F 44 2:19:15 10:37 68 / 122 747 /1096 409 / 703 2:19:46 10:40 0:31
748. Karli Kraft Olympia, WA 1871 F 22 2:19:16 10:37 27 / 49 748 /1096 410 / 703 2:19:48 10:40 0:32
749. Julie Kangas Lacey, WA 1152 F 48 2:19:18 10:38 38 / 63 749 /1096 411 / 703 2:19:43 10:39 0:25
750. Micaela Busack Olympia, WA 1594 F 18 2:19:20 10:38 13 / 23 750 /1096 412 / 703 2:19:56 10:40 0:36
751. Michelle Smith Olympia, WA 2144 F 28 2:19:29 10:38 53 / 81 751 /1096 413 / 703 2:19:45 10:40 0:16
752. Charma Anderson Olympia, WA 1738 F 43 2:19:36 10:39 69 / 122 752 /1096 414 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
753. Polly Stoker Lacey, WA 1414 F 44 2:19:36 10:39 70 / 122 753 /1096 415 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
754. Cassandra Western Seattle, WA 1002 F 36 2:19:41 10:39 93 / 137 754 /1096 416 / 703 2:19:41 10:39 0:00
755. Tawnya Lichtenwalter Kent, WA 1357 F 40 2:19:42 10:39 71 / 122 755 /1096 417 / 703 2:20:47 10:44 1:05
756. Kevin Wilson Olympia, WA 1976 M 52 2:19:49 10:40 41 / 44 756 /1096 339 / 393 2:21:01 10:45 1:12
757. Renee Guerrero Onalaska, WA 1805 F 40 2:19:55 10:40 72 / 122 757 /1096 418 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 1:19
758. Anne Kelly-Glasoe Olympia, WA 2066 F 51 2:20:01 10:41 28 / 52 758 /1096 419 / 703 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
759. Agnieszka Dargiel-Thomp Auburn, WA 2113 F 30 2:20:06 10:41 88 / 131 759 /1096 420 / 703 2:20:06 10:41 0:00
760. Carl Anderson Olympia, WA 1737 M 44 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 62 760 /1096 340 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:41
761. Todd Morgan Olympia, WA 1162 M 43 2:20:08 10:41 56 / 62 761 /1096 341 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:40
762. Cindy Kinion Olympia, WA 1660 F 28 2:20:19 10:42 54 / 81 762 /1096 421 / 703 2:20:31 10:43 0:12
763. Jessica Bates Olympia, WA 2098 F 20 2:20:25 10:43 28 / 49 763 /1096 422 / 703 2:20:42 10:44 0:17
764. Cory Harmon Tumwater, WA 1161 F 33 2:20:25 10:43 89 / 131 764 /1096 423 / 703 2:20:38 10:44 0:13
765. Shelly Deleon Olympia, WA 1755 F 17 2:20:25 10:43 14 / 23 765 /1096 424 / 703 2:21:09 10:46 0:44
766. Leeanne Velez-Fucal Lacey, WA 1307 F 33 2:20:32 10:43 90 / 131 766 /1096 425 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 0:42
767. Brian Douglas Snohomish, WA 1054 M 39 2:20:40 10:44 55 / 58 767 /1096 342 / 393 2:21:24 10:47 0:44
768. Stacie Douglas Snohomish, WA 1053 F 39 2:20:41 10:44 94 / 137 768 /1096 426 / 703 2:21:24 10:47 0:43
769. Kristin Khan Lacey, WA 1115 F 26 2:20:52 10:45 55 / 81 769 /1096 427 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:37
770. Peter Despot Olympia, WA 1781 M 73 2:21:04 10:46 2 / 3 770 /1096 343 / 393 2:21:34 10:48 0:30
771. April Meissner Aberdeen, WA 1078 F 39 2:21:12 10:46 95 / 137 771 /1096 428 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:17
772. Abbie Lindeberg Renton, WA 1623 F 19 2:21:13 10:46 15 / 23 772 /1096 429 / 703 2:21:17 10:47 0:04
773. Wendy Galloway Rochester, WA 2058 F 46 2:21:23 10:47 39 / 63 773 /1096 430 / 703 2:22:00 10:50 0:37
774. Amie Cahill Olympia, WA 1581 F 34 2:21:27 10:47 91 / 131 774 /1096 431 / 703 2:22:26 10:52 0:59
775. Rosemary Till Tacoma, WA 1784 F 21 2:21:32 10:48 29 / 49 775 /1096 432 / 703 2:22:09 10:51 0:37
776. Raeann Webb Black Diamond, WA 1379 F 42 2:21:35 10:48 73 / 122 776 /1096 433 / 703 2:22:56 10:54 1:21
777. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1942 F 41 2:21:38 10:48 74 / 122 777 /1096 434 / 703 2:22:01 10:50 0:23
778. Jamie Dierick Montesano, WA 1494 F 21 2:21:45 10:49 30 / 49 778 /1096 435 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
779. Julie Dierick Montesano, WA 1493 F 46 2:21:45 10:49 40 / 63 779 /1096 436 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
780. Marilyn Olson Olympia, WA 1195 F 52 2:22:05 10:50 29 / 52 780 /1096 437 / 703 2:22:33 10:52 0:28
781. Derrick Burke Snohomish, WA 1289 M 38 2:22:11 10:51 56 / 58 781 /1096 344 / 393 2:22:35 10:53 0:24
782. Beverly Jaime Steilacoom, WA 1296 F 44 2:22:21 10:52 75 / 122 782 /1096 438 / 703 2:22:52 10:54 0:31
783. Nichole Anderson Olympia, WA 1397 F 25 2:22:23 10:52 56 / 81 783 /1096 439 / 703 2:23:21 10:56 0:58
784. Robyn Sanchez Rancho Santa Fe, CA 1947 F 37 2:22:30 10:52 96 / 137 784 /1096 440 / 703 2:23:29 10:57 0:59
785. Tabatha Jensen Yelm, WA 2087 F 24 2:22:34 10:53 31 / 49 785 /1096 441 / 703 2:22:37 10:53 0:03
786. Jackie Robinson Olympia, WA 1910 M 32 2:22:34 10:53 63 / 66 786 /1096 345 / 393 2:23:45 10:58 1:11
787. Willie Frank Olympia, WA 1891 M 28 2:22:34 10:53 28 / 34 787 /1096 346 / 393 2:23:44 10:58 1:10
788. Margaret Keller Auburn, WA 1729 F 32 2:22:40 10:53 92 / 131 788 /1096 442 / 703 2:22:58 10:54 0:18
789. Christina Montes Olympia, WA 1597 F 20 2:22:51 10:54 32 / 49 789 /1096 443 / 703 2:23:45 10:58 0:54
790. Sandy Iversen Puyallup, WA 1571 F 55 2:22:58 10:54 6 / 30 790 /1096 444 / 703 2:23:01 10:55 0:03
791. Jeffrey Schneider Seattle, WA 1226 M 26 2:23:02 10:55 29 / 34 791 /1096 347 / 393 2:24:10 11:00 1:08
792. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 2088 F 55 2:23:08 10:55 7 / 30 792 /1096 445 / 703 2:24:12 11:00 1:04
793. Kami Madsen Olympia, WA 1952 F 35 2:23:14 10:56 97 / 137 793 /1096 446 / 703 2:23:57 10:59 0:43
794. Kelly Jette Puyallup, WA 1417 M 56 2:23:16 10:56 24 / 34 794 /1096 348 / 393 2:24:05 10:59 0:49
795. Sarah Belokonny Brush Prairie, WA 1740 F 55 2:23:20 10:56 8 / 30 795 /1096 447 / 703 2:24:40 11:02 1:20
796. Becky Smith Olympia, WA 1240 F 40 2:23:25 10:56 76 / 122 796 /1096 448 / 703 2:23:51 10:58 0:26
797. Karen Smith Tacoma, WA 1408 F 49 2:23:34 10:57 41 / 63 797 /1096 449 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
798. Holly Jette Puyallup, WA 1416 F 52 2:23:34 10:57 30 / 52 798 /1096 450 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
799. Rebeka Ernsting Bellingham, WA 1085 F 23 2:23:41 10:58 33 / 49 799 /1096 451 / 703 2:24:16 11:00 0:35
800. Briet Johnson Tacoma, WA 1092 F 21 2:23:42 10:58 34 / 49 800 /1096 452 / 703 2:24:17 11:00 0:35
801. Amanda Vey Olympia, WA 1048 F 46 2:23:44 10:58 42 / 63 801 /1096 453 / 703 2:24:48 11:03 1:04
802. Heather Lehman Vancouver, WA 2157 F 39 2:23:54 10:59 98 / 137 802 /1096 454 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 1:09
803. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1963 F 52 2:23:58 10:59 31 / 52 803 /1096 455 / 703 2:24:26 11:01 0:28
804. Abby Cook Vancouver, WA 1434 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 93 / 131 804 /1096 456 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
805. Marissa Duerr Olympia, WA 1084 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 94 / 131 805 /1096 457 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
806. Diane Brittenham Renton, WA 1340 F 51 2:24:15 11:00 32 / 52 806 /1096 458 / 703 2:25:09 11:04 0:54
807. Nicki Eisfeldt Olympia, WA 2074 F 34 2:24:16 11:00 95 / 131 807 /1096 459 / 703 2:24:52 11:03 0:36
808. Heather Shields Rochester, WA 1437 F 27 2:24:19 11:01 57 / 81 808 /1096 460 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 0:44
809. Stephanie Williams Olympia, WA 1189 F 34 2:24:21 11:01 96 / 131 809 /1096 461 / 703 2:24:59 11:04 0:38
810. Catherine Erolin University Place, WA 2057 F 27 2:24:33 11:02 58 / 81 810 /1096 462 / 703 2:25:17 11:05 0:44
811. Keri Hall Olympia, WA 1327 F 34 2:24:50 11:03 97 / 131 811 /1096 463 / 703 2:25:40 11:07 0:50
812. Adele McCormick Olympia, WA 1243 F 59 2:25:18 11:05 9 / 30 812 /1096 464 / 703 2:26:08 11:09 0:50
813. Jodi Palmer Tumwater, WA 1403 F 34 2:25:23 11:05 98 / 131 813 /1096 465 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
814. Julie Herr Chehalis, WA 1402 F 40 2:25:23 11:05 77 / 122 814 /1096 466 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
815. Mark Pree Olympia, WA 1794 M 57 2:25:30 11:06 25 / 34 815 /1096 349 / 393 2:26:32 11:11 1:02
816. Georgia Bunko Puyallup, WA 1389 F 43 2:25:42 11:07 78 / 122 816 /1096 467 / 703 2:26:20 11:10 0:38
817. Hedi Parafina Portland, OR 2117 F 48 2:25:49 11:07 43 / 63 817 /1096 468 / 703 2:26:29 11:10 0:40
818. Galena McLean Shelton, WA 1973 F 40 2:25:54 11:08 79 / 122 818 /1096 469 / 703 2:26:44 11:12 0:50
819. Kimberly Johnson Lacey, WA 1847 F 31 2:25:55 11:08 99 / 131 819 /1096 470 / 703 2:26:06 11:09 0:11
820. Michael Wright Arlington, WA 1511 M 16 2:26:04 11:09 14 / 14 820 /1096 350 / 393 2:26:54 11:12 0:50
821. Natalya Kocherga Kent, WA 1670 F 27 2:26:05 11:09 59 / 81 821 /1096 471 / 703 2:26:45 11:12 0:40
822. Karin Uhrich Chehalis, WA 1622 F 38 2:26:08 11:09 99 / 137 822 /1096 472 / 703 2:27:02 11:13 0:54
823. Sue Baldy Shelton, WA 1365 F 46 2:26:08 11:09 44 / 63 823 /1096 473 / 703 2:27:22 11:14 1:14
824. Angie Westling Olympia, WA 1547 F 39 2:26:12 11:09 100 / 137 824 /1096 474 / 703 2:26:41 11:11 0:29
825. Amber Kesgard Olympia, WA 2180 F 22 2:26:21 11:10 35 / 49 825 /1096 475 / 703 2:26:58 11:13 0:37
826. Tiffany Twiddy Shelton , WA 2089 F 19 2:26:29 11:10 16 / 23 826 /1096 476 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:44
827. Amanda Twiddy Shelton, WA 2090 F 23 2:26:30 11:11 36 / 49 827 /1096 477 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:43
828. Brittany Beck Seattle, WA 1155 F 25 2:26:40 11:11 60 / 81 828 /1096 478 / 703 2:27:49 11:17 1:09
829. Kim Davis Woodinville, WA 1673 F 39 2:26:44 11:12 101 / 137 829 /1096 479 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
830. Jennifer Moon Olympia, WA 1688 F 41 2:26:44 11:12 80 / 122 830 /1096 480 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
831. Bill Walker Olympia, WA 1319 M 49 2:26:47 11:12 41 / 45 831 /1096 351 / 393 2:27:16 11:14 0:29
832. Kaaren Kardonsky Dupont, WA 2034 F 30 2:27:21 11:14 100 / 131 832 /1096 481 / 703 2:28:10 11:18 0:49
833. Sharon Lang Onalaska, WA 1254 F 26 2:27:25 11:15 61 / 81 833 /1096 482 / 703 2:28:22 11:19 0:57
834. Glenn Lytle Gig Harbor, WA 1227 M 58 2:27:30 11:15 26 / 34 834 /1096 352 / 393 2:28:33 11:20 1:03
835. Lauren Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1329 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 17 / 23 835 /1096 483 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
836. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1330 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 18 / 23 836 /1096 484 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
837. Deborah Minter Tumwater, WA 1239 F 31 2:27:50 11:17 101 / 131 837 /1096 485 / 703 2:28:16 11:19 0:26
838. Jodie Mathews Tumwater, WA 1776 F 53 2:28:07 11:18 33 / 52 838 /1096 486 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
839. Renee Zirkle Olympia, WA 1807 F 55 2:28:07 11:18 10 / 30 839 /1096 487 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
840. Rachel Titus Seattle, WA 1415 F 33 2:28:16 11:19 102 / 131 840 /1096 488 / 703 2:28:55 11:22 0:39
841. Cynthia Kerans Olympia, WA 1464 F 43 2:28:17 11:19 81 / 122 841 /1096 489 / 703 2:29:25 11:24 1:08
842. Barbara Davis Olympia, WA 1488 F 58 2:28:19 11:19 11 / 30 842 /1096 490 / 703 2:29:19 11:23 1:00
843. Mike Sullivan Olympia, WA 1961 M 50 2:28:30 11:20 42 / 44 843 /1096 353 / 393 2:29:34 11:25 1:04
844. Sandra Anderson Bainbridge Island, WA 1964 F 47 2:28:39 11:20 45 / 63 844 /1096 491 / 703 2:29:38 11:25 0:59
845. Emma Alexander Lacey, WA 1315 F 23 2:28:46 11:21 37 / 49 845 /1096 492 / 703 2:29:13 11:23 0:27
846. Meaghan Brown Shelton, WA 1232 F 26 2:28:46 11:21 62 / 81 846 /1096 493 / 703 2:29:28 11:24 0:42
847. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1515 F 29 2:28:46 11:21 63 / 81 847 /1096 494 / 703 2:29:00 11:22 0:14
848. Karen McConnell Tacoma, WA 1765 F 40 2:29:36 11:25 82 / 122 848 /1096 495 / 703 2:30:11 11:27 0:35
849. Susan Wright Olympia, WA 1906 F 43 2:29:41 11:25 83 / 122 849 /1096 496 / 703 2:30:52 11:30 1:11
850. Carrie Rothman Olympia, WA 1082 F 28 2:29:48 11:26 64 / 81 850 /1096 497 / 703 2:30:00 11:27 0:12
851. Fawn Harris Longview, WA 1599 F 33 2:30:08 11:27 103 / 131 851 /1096 498 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
852. Kim O'Neill Kalama, WA 1484 F 57 2:30:08 11:27 12 / 30 852 /1096 499 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
853. Gene O'Neill Longview, WA 1369 M 52 2:30:13 11:28 43 / 44 853 /1096 354 / 393 2:30:43 11:30 0:30
854. Nina Every Olympia, WA 1112 F 43 2:30:27 11:29 84 / 122 854 /1096 500 / 703 2:32:14 11:37 1:47
855. Stephanie Freedman Fife, WA 1671 F 30 2:30:28 11:29 104 / 131 855 /1096 501 / 703 2:30:48 11:30 0:20
856. Julie Curfman Chehalis, WA 1201 F 51 2:30:39 11:30 34 / 52 856 /1096 502 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:46
857. Dalia Miller Olympia, WA 2146 F 52 2:30:50 11:30 35 / 52 857 /1096 503 / 703 2:31:28 11:33 0:38
858. Cassidy Anton Orting, WA 1538 F 31 2:31:05 11:31 105 / 131 858 /1096 504 / 703 2:31:44 11:34 0:39
859. Hope Buck Tumwater, WA 1806 F 35 2:31:06 11:32 102 / 137 859 /1096 505 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:54
860. Jaclyn Cook Olympia, WA 1585 F 24 2:31:18 11:32 38 / 49 860 /1096 506 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:42
861. Rebecca Curfman Chehalis, WA 1202 F 20 2:31:21 11:33 39 / 49 861 /1096 507 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:04
862. Pablo Matute Tumwater, WA 1261 M 40 2:31:31 11:33 57 / 62 862 /1096 355 / 393 2:32:15 11:37 0:44
863. Darlene Elder Aurora, CO 1024 F 41 2:31:41 11:34 85 / 122 863 /1096 508 / 703 2:32:44 11:39 1:03
864. Sadie Normoyle Olympia, WA 1982 F 16 2:31:41 11:34 19 / 23 864 /1096 509 / 703 2:32:16 11:37 0:35
865. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1552 F 17 2:31:41 11:34 20 / 23 865 /1096 510 / 703 2:32:15 11:37 0:34
866. Deb Cummins Lacey, WA 2122 F 56 2:31:42 11:34 13 / 30 866 /1096 511 / 703 2:32:41 11:39 0:59
867. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1060 F 28 2:32:16 11:37 65 / 81 867 /1096 512 / 703 2:32:52 11:40 0:36
868. Pamela Clark Kelso, WA 1739 F 32 2:33:01 11:40 106 / 131 868 /1096 513 / 703 2:34:06 11:45 1:05
869. Lynn Baker Olympia, WA 1654 F 40 2:33:03 11:40 86 / 122 869 /1096 514 / 703 2:34:05 11:45 1:02
870. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1655 M 41 2:33:05 11:41 58 / 62 870 /1096 356 / 393 2:34:06 11:45 1:01
871. Sandy Gaver Olympia, WA 1173 F 40 2:33:18 11:42 87 / 122 871 /1096 515 / 703 2:33:43 11:44 0:25
872. Tammi Ryan Bonney Lake, WA 1312 F 38 2:33:30 11:43 103 / 137 872 /1096 516 / 703 2:34:00 11:45 0:30
873. Alliniece Andino Olympia, WA 1857 F 38 2:33:32 11:43 104 / 137 873 /1096 517 / 703 2:34:13 11:46 0:41
874. Tracey Hoy Olympia, WA 1445 F 36 2:33:32 11:43 105 / 137 874 /1096 518 / 703 2:34:14 11:46 0:42
875. Sarah Larson Alameda, CA 1291 F 31 2:33:39 11:43 107 / 131 875 /1096 519 / 703 2:34:37 11:48 0:58
876. Tara Burke Olympia, WA 1997 F 32 2:34:11 11:46 108 / 131 876 /1096 520 / 703 2:34:57 11:49 0:46
877. Mark Lahaie Olympia, WA 2065 M 49 2:34:22 11:47 42 / 45 877 /1096 357 / 393 2:35:31 11:52 1:09
878. Sheila Springer Lacey, WA 1363 F 38 2:34:30 11:47 106 / 137 878 /1096 521 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:16
879. Michelle Halbert Tumwater, WA 1793 F 31 2:34:31 11:47 109 / 131 879 /1096 522 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:15
880. Shirley Bailey Maple Valley, WA 1313 F 66 2:34:53 11:49 2 / 3 880 /1096 523 / 703 2:35:23 11:51 0:30
881. Haley Rice Olympia, WA 2073 F 20 2:35:37 11:52 40 / 49 881 /1096 524 / 703 2:35:55 11:54 0:18
882. Michael Carver Puyallup, WA 1309 M 41 2:35:47 11:53 59 / 62 882 /1096 358 / 393 2:36:52 11:58 1:05
883. Holly Boyd Milton, WA 2183 F 23 2:35:48 11:53 41 / 49 883 /1096 525 / 703 2:36:56 11:58 1:08
884. John Howe Tacoma, WA 2035 M 49 2:36:19 11:55 43 / 45 884 /1096 359 / 393 2:36:36 11:57 0:17
885. Yun Bauer Olympia, WA 1278 F 49 2:36:31 11:56 46 / 63 885 /1096 526 / 703 2:36:41 11:57 0:10
886. Linda Loper Gilbert, AZ 1366 F 45 2:36:48 11:58 47 / 63 886 /1096 527 / 703 2:38:02 12:03 1:14
887. Bonnie Raffo Maple Valley, WA 2142 F 36 2:36:52 11:58 107 / 137 887 /1096 528 / 703 2:37:59 12:03 1:07
888. Heather Handel Seattle, WA 2173 F 26 2:37:04 11:59 66 / 81 888 /1096 529 / 703 2:37:30 12:01 0:26
889. Sophie Marshall Montesano, WA 1689 F 16 2:37:06 11:59 21 / 23 889 /1096 530 / 703 2:38:19 12:05 1:13
890. Ann Salahuddin Olympia, WA 1461 F 50 2:37:16 12:00 36 / 52 890 /1096 531 / 703 2:38:01 12:03 0:45
891. Jennifer Haines Olympia, WA 2136 F 36 2:37:20 12:00 108 / 137 891 /1096 532 / 703 2:37:27 12:01 0:07
892. Kimberlee Bratcher Boise, ID 1372 F 41 2:37:41 12:02 88 / 122 892 /1096 533 / 703 2:38:52 12:07 1:11
893. Eric Lafferty Boise, ID 1373 M 43 2:37:45 12:02 60 / 62 893 /1096 360 / 393 2:38:55 12:07 1:10
894. Lisa Duszynski Fife, WA 1452 F 40 2:38:18 12:05 89 / 122 894 /1096 534 / 703 2:38:46 12:07 0:28
895. Dee Tuller Tacoma, WA 1945 F 26 2:38:43 12:06 67 / 81 895 /1096 535 / 703 2:39:38 12:11 0:55
896. Patty Rhoades Shelton, WA 1114 F 59 2:38:43 12:06 14 / 30 896 /1096 536 / 703 2:39:36 12:10 0:53
897. Lexie Domaradzki Edmonds, WA 1246 F 51 2:38:53 12:07 37 / 52 897 /1096 537 / 703 2:40:03 12:13 1:10
898. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1459 F 34 2:38:58 12:08 110 / 131 898 /1096 538 / 703 2:39:47 12:11 0:49
899. Tiffney Olsen Dupont, WA 1936 F 41 2:39:28 12:10 90 / 122 899 /1096 539 / 703 2:40:22 12:14 0:54
900. Jay Schilling Orting, WA 1293 M 39 2:39:33 12:10 57 / 58 900 /1096 361 / 393 2:40:16 12:14 0:43
901. Vicki Schilling Orting, WA 1292 F 44 2:39:34 12:10 91 / 122 901 /1096 540 / 703 2:40:15 12:13 0:41
902. Shawn Lund Tacoma, WA 1798 F 43 2:39:37 12:11 92 / 122 902 /1096 541 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 1:11
903. Wendy Armstrong Shelton, WA 1241 F 53 2:39:38 12:11 38 / 52 903 /1096 542 / 703 2:39:55 12:12 0:17
904. Virgil Barbero Yelm, WA 1286 M 55 2:39:40 12:11 27 / 34 904 /1096 362 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
905. Brian Barbero Yelm, WA 1285 M 25 2:39:40 12:11 30 / 34 905 /1096 363 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
906. Josh Hughes Redmond, WA 1222 M 31 2:39:41 12:11 64 / 66 906 /1096 364 / 393 2:40:02 12:12 0:21
907. Nagwa Pomerinke Longview, WA 1371 F 32 2:40:08 12:13 111 / 131 907 /1096 543 / 703 2:40:37 12:15 0:29
908. Allen Tom Olympia, WA 1269 M 57 2:40:22 12:14 28 / 34 908 /1096 365 / 393 2:40:48 12:16 0:26
909. Kelley Hazel Seattle, WA 1669 F 47 2:40:23 12:14 48 / 63 909 /1096 544 / 703 2:41:19 12:18 0:56
910. Sydney Therese Olympia, WA 1919 F 29 2:40:24 12:14 68 / 81 910 /1096 545 / 703 2:40:51 12:16 0:27
911. Sarah Mollas Olympia, WA 1133 F 32 2:40:39 12:15 112 / 131 911 /1096 546 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 0:09
912. Gretchen Puckett Olympia, WA 1774 F 41 2:40:40 12:15 93 / 122 912 /1096 547 / 703 2:40:49 12:16 0:09
913. Christina Valencia Lacey, WA 2008 F 30 2:42:55 12:26 113 / 131 913 /1096 548 / 703 2:43:41 12:29 0:46
914. Becky Ellis Montesano, WA 1361 F 36 2:43:50 12:30 109 / 137 914 /1096 549 / 703 2:44:09 12:31 0:19
915. Lori Flanagan Olympia, WA 1966 F 39 2:44:26 12:33 110 / 137 915 /1096 550 / 703 2:44:32 12:33 0:06
916. Kristin Pulley Portland, OR 1205 F 38 2:44:27 12:33 111 / 137 916 /1096 551 / 703 2:45:10 12:36 0:43
917. Mark Lally Olympia, WA 1040 M 45 2:44:45 12:34 44 / 45 917 /1096 366 / 393 2:45:23 12:37 0:38
918. Adrianne Hanson Tacoma, WA 1638 F 27 2:45:11 12:36 69 / 81 918 /1096 552 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:39
919. Jennifer Turk Tacoma, WA 1817 F 36 2:45:11 12:36 112 / 137 919 /1096 553 / 703 2:45:49 12:39 0:38
920. Maria Pecchia Tacoma, WA 1148 F 31 2:45:12 12:36 114 / 131 920 /1096 554 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:38
921. Meghan Wentz Olympia, WA 1322 F 28 2:45:55 12:39 70 / 81 921 /1096 555 / 703 2:46:55 12:44 1:00
922. Steve Schneider Bothell, WA 1020 M 29 2:46:38 12:43 31 / 34 922 /1096 367 / 393 2:47:48 12:48 1:10
923. Jacquie Ricklick Olympia, WA 1527 F 48 2:46:53 12:44 49 / 63 923 /1096 556 / 703 2:47:07 12:45 0:14
924. Shaudi Robarge Rochester, WA 2143 F 31 2:47:00 12:44 115 / 131 924 /1096 557 / 703 2:47:19 12:46 0:19
925. Jessica Mendenhall Lacey, WA 1885 F 20 2:47:07 12:45 42 / 49 925 /1096 558 / 703 2:48:16 12:50 1:09
926. Cindy Thomas Olympia, WA 2181 F 21 2:47:08 12:45 43 / 49 926 /1096 559 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 1:09
927. Lisa Livingston Olympia, WA 1141 F 49 2:47:13 12:45 50 / 63 927 /1096 560 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 1:10
928. Christine McAllister Montesano, WA 1799 F 43 2:47:18 12:46 94 / 122 928 /1096 561 / 703 2:47:55 12:49 0:37
929. Angela Phillips Shelton, WA 1102 F 38 2:47:26 12:46 113 / 137 929 /1096 562 / 703 2:48:15 12:50 0:49
930. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1460 F 55 2:47:29 12:47 15 / 30 930 /1096 563 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 0:48
931. Kerry Karam-Johnson Lacey, WA 1003 F 40 2:47:29 12:47 95 / 122 931 /1096 564 / 703 2:48:39 12:52 1:10
932. Stacey Stolle Lakewood, WA 1200 F 30 2:47:30 12:47 116 / 131 932 /1096 565 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 0:53
933. Holly Oster Portland, OR 1838 F 32 2:47:37 12:47 117 / 131 933 /1096 566 / 703 2:48:18 12:50 0:41
934. Kristi Keithly Seattle, WA 1557 F 39 2:47:48 12:48 114 / 137 934 /1096 567 / 703 2:48:25 12:51 0:37
935. Mark Arras Lacey, WA 1430 M 47 2:48:10 12:50 45 / 45 935 /1096 368 / 393 2:48:49 12:53 0:39
936. Bobbi Stratton Lacey, WA 1998 F 30 2:48:13 12:50 118 / 131 936 /1096 568 / 703 2:48:58 12:53 0:45
937. Marlene Brewer Doty, WA 1981 F 62 2:48:16 12:50 3 / 12 937 /1096 569 / 703 2:49:08 12:54 0:52
938. Dean Rich Shelton, WA 1324 M 56 2:48:32 12:51 29 / 34 938 /1096 369 / 393 2:49:45 12:57 1:13
939. Tania Blackburn Olympia, WA 1852 F 36 2:48:34 12:52 115 / 137 939 /1096 570 / 703 2:49:33 12:56 0:59
940. Lisa Ostreim Marysville, WA 1449 F 34 2:48:38 12:52 119 / 131 940 /1096 571 / 703 2:49:24 12:55 0:46
941. Marykaye Dunn Olympia, WA 1868 F 47 2:48:44 12:52 51 / 63 941 /1096 572 / 703 2:49:04 12:54 0:20
942. Ashley Pope Seattle, WA 1842 F 25 2:49:01 12:54 71 / 81 942 /1096 573 / 703 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
943. Casey Clingan Seattle, WA 1841 M 28 2:49:01 12:54 32 / 34 943 /1096 370 / 393 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
944. Erin Pahre Lynnwood, WA 1411 F 37 2:49:16 12:55 116 / 137 944 /1096 574 / 703 2:50:03 12:58 0:47
945. Kiley Hartshorn Olympia, WA 2158 F 23 2:49:35 12:56 44 / 49 945 /1096 575 / 703 2:50:20 13:00 0:45
946. Vijey Kumar Alameda, CA 1467 M 65 2:50:10 12:59 4 / 4 946 /1096 371 / 393 2:51:17 13:04 1:07
947. Melissa Crawford Lynnwood, WA 2141 F 37 2:51:26 13:05 117 / 137 947 /1096 576 / 703 2:52:13 13:08 0:47
948. Connie Bingham Shelton, WA 1631 F 33 2:51:39 13:06 120 / 131 948 /1096 577 / 703 2:52:28 13:09 0:49
949. Terry Covey Lacey, WA 1310 M 64 2:51:52 13:07 7 / 13 949 /1096 372 / 393 2:52:36 13:10 0:44
950. Kristine Nisco Dupont, WA 1741 F 30 2:52:36 13:10 121 / 131 950 /1096 578 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:02
951. Amy Evans Olympia, WA 1616 F 30 2:52:37 13:10 122 / 131 951 /1096 579 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:01
952. Joanne Deleon Olympia, WA 1754 F 45 2:52:45 13:11 52 / 63 952 /1096 580 / 703 2:53:29 13:14 0:44
953. Kris Petersen Vancouver, WA 1140 F 45 2:52:47 13:11 53 / 63 953 /1096 581 / 703 2:53:28 13:14 0:41
954. Erin Zarafshan Vancouver, WA 1001 F 41 2:52:48 13:11 96 / 122 954 /1096 582 / 703 2:53:54 13:16 1:06
955. Whitney Jones Olympia, WA 1409 F 38 2:52:48 13:11 118 / 137 955 /1096 583 / 703 2:53:50 13:16 1:02
956. Renee Berry Tenino, WA 1030 F 36 2:52:56 13:11 119 / 137 956 /1096 584 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
957. Stacie Roark Tenino, WA 1038 F 34 2:52:56 13:11 123 / 131 957 /1096 585 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
958. Angela Cameron Castle Rock, WA 1824 F 40 2:53:43 13:15 97 / 122 958 /1096 586 / 703 2:54:48 13:20 1:05
959. Michele Boone Olympia, WA 2096 F 61 2:53:44 13:15 4 / 12 959 /1096 587 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
960. Amee Kiefer Olympia, WA 2047 F 38 2:53:44 13:15 120 / 137 960 /1096 588 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
961. Liza Schmiedeberg Olympia, WA 1490 F 38 2:54:32 13:19 121 / 137 961 /1096 589 / 703 2:55:09 13:22 0:37
962. Maryjean Berkstresser Gig Harbor, WA 1604 F 63 2:54:34 13:19 5 / 12 962 /1096 590 / 703 2:55:21 13:23 0:47
963. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1138 F 60 2:55:00 13:21 6 / 12 963 /1096 591 / 703 2:55:20 13:22 0:20
964. Frances Carter Olympia, WA 1772 F 41 2:55:03 13:21 98 / 122 964 /1096 592 / 703 2:55:24 13:23 0:21
965. David Elder Puyallup, WA 1015 M 44 2:55:25 13:23 61 / 62 965 /1096 373 / 393 2:56:29 13:28 1:04
966. Alison Elder Puyallup, WA 1014 F 39 2:55:26 13:23 122 / 137 966 /1096 593 / 703 2:56:30 13:28 1:04
967. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1723 F 63 2:55:29 13:23 7 / 12 967 /1096 594 / 703 2:56:45 13:29 1:16
968. Melany Hughes Redmond, WA 1221 F 23 2:55:43 13:24 45 / 49 968 /1096 595 / 703 2:56:05 13:26 0:22
969. Frances Coffey Puyallup, WA 1558 F 40 2:55:50 13:25 99 / 122 969 /1096 596 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
970. Kateri Wimsett Olympia, WA 1046 F 37 2:55:50 13:25 123 / 137 970 /1096 597 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
971. Robert Polito Dallas, TX 1301 M 63 2:56:07 13:26 8 / 13 971 /1096 374 / 393 2:56:33 13:28 0:26
972. Margaret Fiveash Dallas, TX 1302 F 57 2:56:08 13:26 16 / 30 972 /1096 598 / 703 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
973. Roque Eustaquio Tacoma, WA 1697 M 62 2:57:03 13:30 9 / 13 973 /1096 375 / 393 2:58:08 13:35 1:05
974. Kristin McWain Kelso, WA 1800 F 34 2:58:04 13:35 124 / 131 974 /1096 599 / 703 2:59:09 13:40 1:05
975. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1957 M 57 2:58:04 13:35 30 / 34 975 /1096 376 / 393 2:58:07 13:35 0:03
976. Alan Berkstresser Gig Harbor, WA 1605 M 61 2:58:13 13:36 10 / 13 976 /1096 377 / 393 2:59:03 13:39 0:50
977. V Tate Olympia, WA 2108 F 41 2:58:24 13:37 100 / 122 977 /1096 600 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:52
978. Diana Sheets Olympia, WA 1462 F 50 2:58:24 13:37 39 / 52 978 /1096 601 / 703 2:59:17 13:41 0:53
979. Debbie Laur Olympia, WA 1455 F 39 2:58:25 13:37 124 / 137 979 /1096 602 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:51
980. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1666 M 58 2:59:06 13:40 31 / 34 980 /1096 378 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:02
981. Marla Meadows Redmond, OR 1665 F 30 2:59:07 13:40 125 / 131 981 /1096 603 / 703 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
982. John Meadows Puyallup, WA 1667 M 27 2:59:07 13:40 33 / 34 982 /1096 379 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
983. Rachelle Reinitz Tenino, WA 2037 F 47 2:59:54 13:43 54 / 63 983 /1096 604 / 703 3:00:28 13:46 0:34
984. Mike Reinitz Tenino, WA 2036 M 40 2:59:55 13:43 62 / 62 984 /1096 380 / 393 3:00:28 13:46 0:33
985. Doug Behenna Pasadena, CA 1606 M 32 3:00:11 13:45 65 / 66 985 /1096 381 / 393 3:00:48 13:47 0:37
986. Brittney Crandall Portland, OR 1651 F 27 3:00:34 13:46 72 / 81 986 /1096 605 / 703 3:01:18 13:50 0:44
987. Margaret Rice Olympia, WA 1433 F 38 3:00:39 13:47 125 / 137 987 /1096 606 / 703 3:01:45 13:52 1:06
988. Jamie Arras Lacey, WA 1429 F 38 3:02:08 13:54 126 / 137 988 /1096 607 / 703 3:02:47 13:57 0:39
989. Ruth Aetzel Olympia, WA 1595 F 68 3:02:25 13:55 3 / 3 989 /1096 608 / 703 3:02:38 13:56 0:13
990. Jenn Schmitz Olympia, WA 2031 F 39 3:02:38 13:56 127 / 137 990 /1096 609 / 703 3:03:28 14:00 0:50
991. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1734 F 56 3:03:02 13:58 17 / 30 991 /1096 610 / 703 3:04:18 14:04 1:16
992. Angela Johnson Shelton, WA 1382 F 27 3:03:04 13:58 73 / 81 992 /1096 611 / 703 3:03:36 14:00 0:32
993. Emily Stenberg Olympia, WA 1760 F 16 3:03:49 14:01 22 / 23 993 /1096 612 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
994. Alyssa Lowe Olympia, WA 1865 F 25 3:03:49 14:01 74 / 81 994 /1096 613 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
995. Tamra Bowie Brush Prairie, WA 1073 F 49 3:03:52 14:02 55 / 63 995 /1096 614 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
996. Tricia Carter Rochester, WA 1110 F 40 3:03:52 14:02 101 / 122 996 /1096 615 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
997. Ron Book Sumner, WA 1052 M 73 3:04:43 14:05 3 / 3 997 /1096 382 / 393 3:05:11 14:08 0:28
998. Keri Wallis Rochester, WA 1564 F 29 3:04:48 14:06 75 / 81 998 /1096 616 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:48
999. Travis Feldheger Tumwater, WA 2182 M 24 3:04:49 14:06 14 / 14 999 /1096 383 / 393 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
1000. Lisa Won Tumwater, WA 1565 F 43 3:04:49 14:06 102 / 122 1000 /1096 617 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
1001. Anjuli Gustafson Seattle, WA 2167 F 26 3:05:36 14:09 76 / 81 1001 /1096 618 / 703 3:05:55 14:11 0:19
1002. Odessa Conger Olympia, WA 1537 F 39 3:07:39 14:19 128 / 137 1002 /1096 619 / 703 3:07:58 14:20 0:19
1003. Kaelee Barnes Shelton, WA 1255 F 25 3:08:25 14:22 77 / 81 1003 /1096 620 / 703 3:08:33 14:23 0:08
1004. Lisa Schlender Shelton, WA 1562 F 37 3:08:25 14:22 129 / 137 1004 /1096 621 / 703 3:09:16 14:26 0:51
1005. Lana Beyers Vancouver, WA 1118 F 43 3:08:48 14:24 103 / 122 1005 /1096 622 / 703 3:09:12 14:26 0:24
1006. Pat Zedaker Milton, WA 1453 F 52 3:09:18 14:26 40 / 52 1006 /1096 623 / 703 3:10:44 14:33 1:26
1007. Jeff Pike Olympia, WA 1111 M 55 3:09:37 14:28 32 / 34 1007 /1096 384 / 393 3:10:27 14:32 0:50
1008. Bridget McBryde Olympia, WA 1892 F 42 3:10:31 14:32 104 / 122 1008 /1096 624 / 703 3:11:44 14:38 1:13
1009. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1721 F 47 3:12:09 14:39 56 / 63 1009 /1096 625 / 703 3:13:28 14:45 1:19
1010. Sarah Rich Olympia, WA 1355 F 39 3:13:09 14:44 130 / 137 1010 /1096 626 / 703 3:14:19 14:49 1:10
1011. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1235 F 62 3:13:10 14:44 8 / 12 1011 /1096 627 / 703 3:14:18 14:49 1:08
1012. Julie Hemminger Lake Tapps, WA 2097 F 57 3:15:30 14:55 18 / 30 1012 /1096 628 / 703 3:16:47 15:01 1:17
1013. Kathleen Newcomer Olympia, WA 1701 F 55 3:15:33 14:55 19 / 30 1013 /1096 629 / 703 3:16:34 15:00 1:01
1014. Bonnie Speleers-Mosier Auburn, WA 1823 F 63 3:17:27 15:04 9 / 12 1014 /1096 630 / 703 3:18:04 15:07 0:37
1015. Mark Robben Portland, OR 1610 M 56 3:18:20 15:08 33 / 34 1015 /1096 385 / 393 3:19:18 15:12 0:58
1016. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1510 F 49 3:18:23 15:08 57 / 63 1016 /1096 631 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
1017. Meg Goehle Olympia, WA 1646 F 51 3:18:23 15:08 41 / 52 1017 /1096 632 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
1018. Joann Thompson Olympia, WA 1505 F 60 3:18:42 15:09 10 / 12 1018 /1096 633 / 703 3:19:38 15:14 0:56
1019. Julie Wittrock Olympia, WA 1504 F 55 3:18:45 15:10 20 / 30 1019 /1096 634 / 703 3:19:44 15:14 0:59
1020. Megan Haughton Olympia, WA 1955 F 20 3:19:06 15:11 46 / 49 1020 /1096 635 / 703 3:20:14 15:16 1:08
1021. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1943 M 62 3:19:12 15:12 11 / 13 1021 /1096 386 / 393 3:20:10 15:16 0:58
1022. Rachel Wood Olympia, WA 1954 F 53 3:19:43 15:14 42 / 52 1022 /1096 636 / 703 3:20:51 15:19 1:08
1023. Chris Meserve Olympia, WA 1889 F 56 3:20:00 15:15 21 / 30 1023 /1096 637 / 703 3:21:14 15:21 1:14
1024. Ariele Landstrom Olympia, WA 1218 F 28 3:20:44 15:19 78 / 81 1024 /1096 638 / 703 3:21:37 15:23 0:53
1025. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1217 M 51 3:20:47 15:19 44 / 44 1025 /1096 387 / 393 3:21:40 15:23 0:53
1026. Michele Goodman Dupont, WA 1487 F 39 3:21:10 15:21 131 / 137 1026 /1096 639 / 703 3:21:50 15:24 0:40
1027. Vicki Holmes Rainier, WA 1803 F 34 3:21:32 15:22 126 / 131 1027 /1096 640 / 703 3:22:12 15:25 0:40
1028. Jeannine Allen Tumwater, WA 1212 F 56 3:21:43 15:23 22 / 30 1028 /1096 641 / 703 3:21:56 15:24 0:13
1029. Toni Wilson Olympia, WA 1109 F 50 3:22:03 15:25 43 / 52 1029 /1096 642 / 703 3:22:16 15:26 0:13
1030. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1070 F 60 3:22:18 15:26 11 / 12 1030 /1096 643 / 703 3:22:59 15:29 0:41
1031. Bonnie Quilici Olympia, WA 1827 F 32 3:22:20 15:26 127 / 131 1031 /1096 644 / 703 3:23:08 15:30 0:48
1032. Jane Koerner Tumwater, WA 1939 F 53 3:22:41 15:28 44 / 52 1032 /1096 645 / 703 3:23:31 15:31 0:50
1033. Janine Robben Portland, OR 1609 F 59 3:23:00 15:29 23 / 30 1033 /1096 646 / 703 3:23:58 15:34 0:58
1034. Erica Pearson Elma, WA 1532 F 38 3:25:01 15:38 132 / 137 1034 /1096 647 / 703 3:25:38 15:41 0:37
1035. Maryjane Rogers Elma, WA 1055 F 52 3:25:04 15:39 45 / 52 1035 /1096 648 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:37
1036. Tiffany Harmon Mccleary, WA 1087 F 42 3:25:06 15:39 105 / 122 1036 /1096 649 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:35
1037. Debbie Reiser Portland, OR 1192 F 46 3:25:58 15:43 58 / 63 1037 /1096 650 / 703 3:26:23 15:45 0:25
1038. Eryn Cook Olympia, WA 1454 F 29 3:26:41 15:46 79 / 81 1038 /1096 651 / 703 3:27:46 15:51 1:05
1039. Donna Ogden Rochester, WA 1603 F 55 3:27:14 15:48 24 / 30 1039 /1096 652 / 703 3:28:20 15:54 1:06
1040. Laurel Dickason Olympia, WA 1802 F 44 3:27:18 15:49 106 / 122 1040 /1096 653 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:48
1041. Darla Krug Olympia, WA 1463 F 44 3:27:19 15:49 107 / 122 1041 /1096 654 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:47
1042. Heidi Weber Tumwater, WA 1428 F 43 3:27:23 15:49 108 / 122 1042 /1096 655 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
1043. Tara Martin Tacoma, WA 1469 F 40 3:27:23 15:49 109 / 122 1043 /1096 656 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
1044. Roma Agny Olympia, WA 1216 F 42 3:27:24 15:49 110 / 122 1044 /1096 657 / 703 3:28:49 15:56 1:25
1045. Lynette Whalen Chehalis, WA 1123 F 42 3:27:40 15:50 111 / 122 1045 /1096 658 / 703 3:28:51 15:56 1:11
1046. Karmel Shields Olympia, WA 1210 F 53 3:27:53 15:51 46 / 52 1046 /1096 659 / 703 3:28:18 15:53 0:25
1047. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1809 F 58 3:27:56 15:52 25 / 30 1047 /1096 660 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:09
1048. Kristen Taylor Lake Oswego, OR 1051 F 42 3:27:57 15:52 112 / 122 1048 /1096 661 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:08
1049. Lynn Woolson West Linn, OR 1658 F 56 3:27:57 15:52 26 / 30 1049 /1096 662 / 703 3:29:04 15:57 1:07
1050. Alexandra Ferwelda Olympia, WA 2079 F 38 3:28:01 15:52 133 / 137 1050 /1096 663 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
1051. Shefali Kumar Olympia, WA 1480 F 37 3:28:01 15:52 134 / 137 1051 /1096 664 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
1052. Jason Ruiz Yelm, WA 1659 M 28 3:28:08 15:53 34 / 34 1052 /1096 388 / 393 3:28:21 15:54 0:13
1053. Kim Yale Olympia, WA 1845 F 53 3:28:27 15:54 47 / 52 1053 /1096 665 / 703 3:28:40 15:55 0:13
1054. Nan Lashell Olympia, WA 1135 F 51 3:28:27 15:54 48 / 52 1054 /1096 666 / 703 3:28:41 15:55 0:14
1055. Renea Atwood Tenino, WA 1018 F 40 3:28:32 15:54 113 / 122 1055 /1096 667 / 703 3:29:17 15:58 0:45
1056. Leslie Kilbourne Tenino, WA 1019 F 43 3:28:34 15:55 114 / 122 1056 /1096 668 / 703 3:29:18 15:58 0:44
1057. Sally Clark Vancouver, WA 1475 F 44 3:29:16 15:58 115 / 122 1057 /1096 669 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:25
1058. Camilla Faulk Olympia, WA 1637 F 45 3:29:19 15:58 59 / 63 1058 /1096 670 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:22
1059. Glenda Rodriguez Chehalis, WA 1099 F 37 3:29:47 16:00 135 / 137 1059 /1096 671 / 703 3:29:59 16:01 0:12
1060. Phyllis Price Olympia, WA 1650 F 44 3:32:20 16:12 116 / 122 1060 /1096 672 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
1061. Taylor Dunn Olympia, WA 1869 F 17 3:32:20 16:12 23 / 23 1061 /1096 673 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
1062. Morgan Barnes Lacey, WA 1856 F 23 3:33:16 16:16 47 / 49 1062 /1096 674 / 703 3:33:40 16:18 0:24
1063. Tracey Chandos Tumwater, WA 1367 F 41 3:34:10 16:20 117 / 122 1063 /1096 675 / 703 3:34:58 16:24 0:48
1064. Misty Bradshaw Montesano, WA 1224 F 34 3:35:52 16:28 128 / 131 1064 /1096 676 / 703 3:37:10 16:34 1:18
1065. Peggy Klinger Montesano, WA 1228 F 57 3:35:53 16:28 27 / 30 1065 /1096 677 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:18
1066. Dorothy Turley Rochester, WA 1341 F 50 3:36:08 16:29 49 / 52 1066 /1096 678 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 1:01
1067. Judy Marcoe Madras, OR 1521 F 52 3:36:10 16:29 50 / 52 1067 /1096 679 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:01
1068. Chuck Turley Rochester, WA 1342 M 58 3:36:11 16:29 34 / 34 1068 /1096 389 / 393 3:37:12 16:34 1:01
1069. Connie Church Montesano, WA 2025 F 48 3:36:23 16:30 60 / 63 1069 /1096 680 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 0:46
1070. Wayne Kittredge Olympia, WA 1346 M 60 3:36:30 16:31 12 / 13 1070 /1096 390 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
1071. John Parr Olympia, WA 1388 M 64 3:36:30 16:31 13 / 13 1071 /1096 391 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
1072. C Huebner Everett, WA 1592 F 45 3:38:59 16:42 61 / 63 1072 /1096 681 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:08
1073. Mary Banks Olympia, WA 1563 F 52 3:39:00 16:42 51 / 52 1073 /1096 682 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:07
1074. Toni Jacobson Lake Tapps, WA 1305 F 60 3:39:25 16:44 12 / 12 1074 /1096 683 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
1075. Jennifer Wagner Olympia, WA 1242 F 59 3:39:25 16:44 28 / 30 1075 /1096 684 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
1076. Karen Miller Olympia, WA 1427 F 51 3:39:25 16:44 52 / 52 1076 /1096 685 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
1077. Anne Wagner Tumwater, WA 1282 F 31 3:39:26 16:44 129 / 131 1077 /1096 686 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
1078. Christina Wagner Olympia, WA 1134 F 39 3:39:26 16:44 136 / 137 1078 /1096 687 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
1079. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1270 F 38 3:41:11 16:52 137 / 137 1079 /1096 688 / 703 3:41:21 16:53 0:10
1080. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1290 F 41 3:41:11 16:52 118 / 122 1080 /1096 689 / 703 3:41:22 16:53 0:11
1081. Jennifer Bowes Olympia, WA 1279 F 40 3:44:16 17:06 119 / 122 1081 /1096 690 / 703 3:45:22 17:11 1:06
1082. Matthew Staroscik Kirkland, WA 1280 M 38 3:44:20 17:07 58 / 58 1082 /1096 392 / 393 3:45:26 17:12 1:06
1083. Marilyn Aaron Shelton, WA 1550 F 29 3:45:15 17:11 80 / 81 1083 /1096 691 / 703 3:46:22 17:16 1:07
1084. Donna Mikesell Shelton, WA 1633 F 44 3:45:19 17:11 120 / 122 1084 /1096 692 / 703 3:46:27 17:16 1:08
1085. Kathleen Coppin Tacoma, WA 1426 F 43 3:45:46 17:13 121 / 122 1085 /1096 693 / 703 3:47:02 17:19 1:16
1086. Diana Yu Olympia, WA 1700 F 56 3:52:56 17:46 29 / 30 1086 /1096 694 / 703 3:54:02 17:51 1:06
1087. Gladys Larson Olympia, WA 1791 F 55 3:54:36 17:54 30 / 30 1087 /1096 695 / 703 4:03:46 18:36 9:10
1088. Mary Jo Fratella Covington, WA 2174 F 46 3:56:32 18:03 62 / 63 1088 /1096 696 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:46
1089. Linda Park Kent, WA 2021 F 44 3:56:34 18:03 122 / 122 1089 /1096 697 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:44
1090. Lauren Jenks Olympia, WA 1648 F 34 4:02:49 18:31 130 / 131 1090 /1096 698 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:53
1091. Angela Jenks Pasadena, CA 1611 F 31 4:02:50 18:31 131 / 131 1091 /1096 699 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:52
1092. Elita Jenks Arlington, VA 1629 F 29 4:02:51 18:31 81 / 81 1092 /1096 700 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
1093. Victoria Cruz-Griffith Port Chester, NY 1613 F 20 4:02:51 18:31 48 / 49 1093 /1096 701 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
1094. Lainey Petrich Olympia, WA 2092 F 45 4:04:40 18:40 63 / 63 1094 /1096 702 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:24
1095. Jorden Petrich Centralia, WA 2093 F 20 4:04:41 18:40 49 / 49 1095 /1096 703 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:23
1096. Craig Larson Olympia, WA 1790 M 30 4:54:36 22:28 66 / 66 1096 /1096 393 / 393 4:03:46 18:36 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
  NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
  Aaron, Marilyn Shelton, WA 1550 F 29 3:45:15 17:11 80 / 81 1083 /1096 691 / 703 3:46:22 17:16 1:07
  Abbott, Kristen Lacey, WA 1238 F 30 2:02:26 9:20 42 / 131 468 /1096 213 / 703 2:02:52 9:22 0:26
  Abee, Michelle Tumwater, WA 1129 F 28 2:05:14 9:33 36 / 81 527 /1096 253 / 703 2:05:59 9:37 0:45
  Aetzel, Ruth Olympia, WA 1595 F 68 3:02:25 13:55 3 / 3 989 /1096 608 / 703 3:02:38 13:56 0:13
  Afshar, Hamid Olympia, WA 1316 M 47 1:41:08 7:43 10 / 45 91 /1096 76 / 393 1:41:15 7:43 0:07
  Afshar, Mohamad Austin, TX 1317 M 50 2:06:19 9:38 36 / 44 544 /1096 280 / 393 2:06:25 9:39 0:06
  Afshar, Paymon Austin, TX 1318 M 40 2:00:25 9:11 35 / 62 427 /1096 238 / 393 2:00:32 9:12 0:07
  Agny, Roma Olympia, WA 1216 F 42 3:27:24 15:49 110 / 122 1044 /1096 657 / 703 3:28:49 15:56 1:25
  Agtarap, Christie Olympia, WA 1075 F 45 1:47:35 8:12 4 / 63 178 /1096 53 / 703 1:47:43 8:13 0:08
  Agtarap, Tony Olympia, WA 1074 M 43 1:28:57 6:47 3 / 62 16 /1096 16 / 393 1:29:04 6:48 0:07
  Aho, Kelly Rochester, WA 1528 F 36 1:56:58 8:55 35 / 137 358 /1096 148 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 0:48
  Ainslie, Kevin Puyallup, WA 1618 M 48 1:59:40 9:08 28 / 45 411 /1096 231 / 393 2:00:24 9:11 0:44
  Albertson, Russ Portland, OR 1518 M 56 1:47:56 8:14 6 / 34 183 /1096 129 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:10
  Alexander, Emma Lacey, WA 1315 F 23 2:28:46 11:21 37 / 49 845 /1096 492 / 703 2:29:13 11:23 0:27
  Allen, Jeannine Tumwater, WA 1212 F 56 3:21:43 15:23 22 / 30 1028 /1096 641 / 703 3:21:56 15:24 0:13
  Anderson, Carl Olympia, WA 1737 M 44 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 62 760 /1096 340 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:41
  Anderson, Charma Olympia, WA 1738 F 43 2:19:36 10:39 69 / 122 752 /1096 414 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
  Anderson, Julie Puyallup, WA 1568 F 54 2:07:56 9:46 20 / 52 571 /1096 282 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
  Anderson, Mark Puyallup, WA 1567 M 53 1:49:17 8:20 18 / 44 211 /1096 149 / 393 1:49:45 8:22 0:28
  Anderson, Nichole Olympia, WA 1397 F 25 2:22:23 10:52 56 / 81 783 /1096 439 / 703 2:23:21 10:56 0:58
  Anderson, Sandra Bainbridge Island, WA 1964 F 47 2:28:39 11:20 45 / 63 844 /1096 491 / 703 2:29:38 11:25 0:59
  Andino, Alliniece Olympia, WA 1857 F 38 2:33:32 11:43 104 / 137 873 /1096 517 / 703 2:34:13 11:46 0:41
  Andrews, Murray Vashon Island, WA 1523 M 77 2:08:45 9:49 1 / 3 582 /1096 290 / 393 2:09:05 9:51 0:20
  Anton, Cassidy Orting, WA 1538 F 31 2:31:05 11:31 105 / 131 858 /1096 504 / 703 2:31:44 11:34 0:39
  Archer, Jessica Olympia, WA 1831 F 33 2:06:15 9:38 54 / 131 541 /1096 262 / 703 2:07:06 9:42 0:51
  Argent, Kristinia Tacoma, WA 1951 F 44 2:17:42 10:30 67 / 122 726 /1096 397 / 703 2:18:18 10:33 0:36
  Armstrong, Greg Olympia, WA 1974 M 50 1:31:56 7:01 4 / 44 31 /1096 27 / 393 1:32:11 7:02 0:15
  Armstrong, Wendy Shelton, WA 1241 F 53 2:39:38 12:11 38 / 52 903 /1096 542 / 703 2:39:55 12:12 0:17
  Arras, Jamie Lacey, WA 1429 F 38 3:02:08 13:54 126 / 137 988 /1096 607 / 703 3:02:47 13:57 0:39
  Arras, Mark Lacey, WA 1430 M 47 2:48:10 12:50 45 / 45 935 /1096 368 / 393 2:48:49 12:53 0:39
  Atkins, Rick Silverdale, WA 1888 M 42 1:43:29 7:54 14 / 62 128 /1096 104 / 393 1:43:55 7:56 0:26
  Atwood, Renea Tenino, WA 1018 F 40 3:28:32 15:54 113 / 122 1055 /1096 667 / 703 3:29:17 15:58 0:45
  Audet, Bob Olympia, WA 2111 M 48 2:13:02 10:09 38 / 45 648 /1096 307 / 393 2:13:05 10:09 0:03
  Austin, Rob Olympia, WA 1163 M 54 1:57:23 8:57 28 / 44 372 /1096 216 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:02
  Austin, Shannon Olympia, WA 1144 F 40 2:02:41 9:21 36 / 122 480 /1096 221 / 703 2:03:35 9:26 0:54
  Avery, John Dupont, WA 2131 M 44 2:00:27 9:11 37 / 62 431 /1096 242 / 393 2:01:14 9:15 0:47
  Ayala, Juan Centralia, WA 1848 M 44 1:50:30 8:26 23 / 62 225 /1096 161 / 393 1:51:05 8:28 0:35
  Ayer, Julian Tacoma, WA 2133 M 36 1:59:53 9:09 36 / 58 416 /1096 233 / 393 2:00:33 9:12 0:40
  Babusis, Ben Issaquah, WA 1916 M 39 1:57:37 8:58 33 / 58 377 /1096 219 / 393 1:57:59 9:00 0:22
  Bagley, Darlene Denver, CO 1057 F 33 1:53:29 8:39 17 / 131 269 /1096 92 / 703 1:54:00 8:42 0:31
  Bailey, Mara Tumwater, WA 1237 F 46 2:09:31 9:53 25 / 63 589 /1096 298 / 703 2:10:16 9:56 0:45
  Bailey, Shirley Maple Valley, WA 1313 F 66 2:34:53 11:49 2 / 3 880 /1096 523 / 703 2:35:23 11:51 0:30
  Baker, Lynn Olympia, WA 1654 F 40 2:33:03 11:40 86 / 122 869 /1096 514 / 703 2:34:05 11:45 1:02
  Baker, Todd Olympia, WA 1655 M 41 2:33:05 11:41 58 / 62 870 /1096 356 / 393 2:34:06 11:45 1:01
  Baldridge, Gary Edgewood, WA 2125 M 46 1:38:54 7:33 9 / 45 69 /1096 58 / 393 1:38:58 7:33 0:04
  Baldridge, Leigh Edgewood, WA 2124 F 19 1:55:13 8:47 5 / 23 312 /1096 124 / 703 1:55:17 8:48 0:04
  Baldy, Sue Shelton, WA 1365 F 46 2:26:08 11:09 44 / 63 823 /1096 473 / 703 2:27:22 11:14 1:14
  Balint, Ilana Seattle, WA 1311 F 31 2:13:13 10:10 68 / 131 653 /1096 343 / 703 2:13:49 10:12 0:36
  Banks, Mary Olympia, WA 1563 F 52 3:39:00 16:42 51 / 52 1073 /1096 682 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:07
  Barber, Peter Vancouver, WA 1160 M 33 1:46:47 8:09 24 / 66 173 /1096 123 / 393 1:47:21 8:11 0:34
  Barbero, Brian Yelm, WA 1285 M 25 2:39:40 12:11 30 / 34 905 /1096 363 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
  Barbero, Virgil Yelm, WA 1286 M 55 2:39:40 12:11 27 / 34 904 /1096 362 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
  Barker, Jerrold Shelton, WA 2109 M 54 2:07:37 9:44 37 / 44 565 /1096 289 / 393 2:07:54 9:45 0:17
  Barlow, Gerda Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 2:05:08 9:33 40 / 122 525 /1096 251 / 703 2:05:41 9:35 0:33
  Barnes, Jennifer Shelton, WA 1256 F 52 2:07:36 9:44 18 / 52 564 /1096 276 / 703 2:07:44 9:45 0:08
  Barnes, Kaelee Shelton, WA 1255 F 25 3:08:25 14:22 77 / 81 1003 /1096 620 / 703 3:08:33 14:23 0:08
  Barnes, Morgan Lacey, WA 1856 F 23 3:33:16 16:16 47 / 49 1062 /1096 674 / 703 3:33:40 16:18 0:24
  Barnett, Carolyn Olympia, WA 1994 F 39 1:54:32 8:44 25 / 137 296 /1096 111 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:08
  Barney, Chris Olympia, WA 1662 M 30 1:56:33 8:53 39 / 66 348 /1096 207 / 393 1:57:29 8:58 0:56
  Barney, Jay Olympia, WA 1726 M 53 2:02:19 9:20 34 / 44 466 /1096 255 / 393 2:03:15 9:24 0:56
  Barrett, Kristen Gig Harbor, WA 1136 F 32 2:05:29 9:34 53 / 131 533 /1096 258 / 703 2:06:38 9:40 1:09
  Bartlett, David Tumwater, WA 1267 M 47 1:42:29 7:49 13 / 45 110 /1096 89 / 393 1:42:53 7:51 0:24
  Bason, Jay Willis, TX 1401 M 40 1:56:18 8:52 29 / 62 340 /1096 202 / 393 1:56:56 8:55 0:38
  Bates, Jessica Olympia, WA 2098 F 20 2:20:25 10:43 28 / 49 763 /1096 422 / 703 2:20:42 10:44 0:17
  Bauer, Yun Olympia, WA 1278 F 49 2:36:31 11:56 46 / 63 885 /1096 526 / 703 2:36:41 11:57 0:10
  Bauman, Roxanne Olympia, WA 1354 F 51 1:58:38 9:03 10 / 52 389 /1096 165 / 703 1:59:31 9:07 0:53
  Beacham, David Olympia, WA 1378 M 40 2:18:19 10:33 54 / 62 733 /1096 335 / 393 2:19:14 10:37 0:55
  Beall, Andrea Puyallup, WA 1789 F 39 2:07:56 9:46 65 / 137 572 /1096 283 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
  Beck, Brittany Seattle, WA 1155 F 25 2:26:40 11:11 60 / 81 828 /1096 478 / 703 2:27:49 11:17 1:09
  Beers, Alissa Olympia, WA 1573 F 29 2:00:51 9:13 27 / 81 441 /1096 197 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:11
  Behenna, Doug Pasadena, CA 1606 M 32 3:00:11 13:45 65 / 66 985 /1096 381 / 393 3:00:48 13:47 0:37
  Belokonny, Sarah Brush Prairie, WA 1740 F 55 2:23:20 10:56 8 / 30 795 /1096 447 / 703 2:24:40 11:02 1:20
  Benefiel, Linda Seattle, WA 1486 F 62 2:06:42 9:40 2 / 12 552 /1096 269 / 703 2:07:19 9:43 0:37
  Bergstrom, Guy Montesano, WA 1506 M 38 2:13:10 10:09 50 / 58 652 /1096 310 / 393 2:14:30 10:16 1:20
  Berkstresser, Alan Gig Harbor, WA 1605 M 61 2:58:13 13:36 10 / 13 976 /1096 377 / 393 2:59:03 13:39 0:50
  Berkstresser, Maryjean Gig Harbor, WA 1604 F 63 2:54:34 13:19 5 / 12 962 /1096 590 / 703 2:55:21 13:23 0:47
  Berney, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1825 F 33 2:15:10 10:19 77 / 131 685 /1096 366 / 703 2:16:18 10:24 1:08
  Berry, Renee Tenino, WA 1030 F 36 2:52:56 13:11 119 / 137 956 /1096 584 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
  Beyers, Lana Vancouver, WA 1118 F 43 3:08:48 14:24 103 / 122 1005 /1096 622 / 703 3:09:12 14:26 0:24
  Beyers, Megan Vancouver, WA 1119 F 15 2:13:42 10:12 10 / 23 660 /1096 348 / 703 2:14:06 10:14 0:24
  Bilger, Amy Longview, WA 1640 F 38 2:02:38 9:21 51 / 137 477 /1096 219 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:05
  Bingham, Connie Shelton, WA 1631 F 33 2:51:39 13:06 120 / 131 948 /1096 577 / 703 2:52:28 13:09 0:49
  Bjorklund, Katie Olympia, WA 1775 F 18 2:18:49 10:35 12 / 23 744 /1096 406 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
  Bjorklund, Libby Olympia, WA 1753 F 19 2:18:49 10:35 11 / 23 743 /1096 405 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
  Black, Martha Yelm, WA 1963 F 52 2:23:58 10:59 31 / 52 803 /1096 455 / 703 2:24:26 11:01 0:28
  Blackburn, Tania Olympia, WA 1852 F 36 2:48:34 12:52 115 / 137 939 /1096 570 / 703 2:49:33 12:56 0:59
  Blondin, Michael Olympia, WA 1849 M 35 2:01:56 9:18 38 / 58 460 /1096 252 / 393 2:02:34 9:21 0:38
  Boginski, Jacquie Olympia, WA 1175 F 36 2:06:38 9:40 62 / 137 549 /1096 266 / 703 2:07:25 9:43 0:47
  Bolon, Sheri Lacey, WA 1959 F 48 1:53:41 8:40 6 / 63 271 /1096 94 / 703 1:54:14 8:43 0:33
  Book, Ron Sumner, WA 1052 M 73 3:04:43 14:05 3 / 3 997 /1096 382 / 393 3:05:11 14:08 0:28
  Boone, Michele Olympia, WA 2096 F 61 2:53:44 13:15 4 / 12 959 /1096 587 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
  Bowden, Mark Olympia, WA 1858 M 32 2:02:37 9:21 44 / 66 475 /1096 257 / 393 2:02:51 9:22 0:14
  Bowes, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1279 F 40 3:44:16 17:06 119 / 122 1081 /1096 690 / 703 3:45:22 17:11 1:06
  Bowie, Tamra Brush Prairie, WA 1073 F 49 3:03:52 14:02 55 / 63 995 /1096 614 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
  Bowman, Dianne Olympia, WA 2000 F 51 2:09:15 9:52 21 / 52 586 /1096 296 / 703 2:09:33 9:53 0:18
  Boyd, Holly Milton, WA 2183 F 23 2:35:48 11:53 41 / 49 883 /1096 525 / 703 2:36:56 11:58 1:08
  Boydston, Mark Vancouver, WA 1986 M 52 1:25:37 6:32 3 / 44 10 /1096 10 / 393 1:25:38 6:32 0:01
  Bradley, Ben University Place, WA 2177 M 24 1:59:01 9:05 11 / 14 398 /1096 227 / 393 1:59:15 9:06 0:14
  Bradshaw, Misty Montesano, WA 1224 F 34 3:35:52 16:28 128 / 131 1064 /1096 676 / 703 3:37:10 16:34 1:18
  Brager, Bridget New York, NY 1757 F 27 1:46:31 8:08 7 / 81 166 /1096 45 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:26
  Brandsma, Heather Tumwater, WA 2017 F 38 2:08:09 9:47 66 / 137 574 /1096 285 / 703 2:08:23 9:48 0:14
  Brannberg, Julie Lacey, WA 2121 F 39 1:47:05 8:10 14 / 137 176 /1096 51 / 703 1:47:11 8:11 0:06
  Brannon, Patricia Lacey, WA 1684 F 28 2:11:28 10:02 42 / 81 620 /1096 322 / 703 2:12:04 10:04 0:36
  Braseth, Arin Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 2:17:09 10:28 53 / 58 719 /1096 329 / 393 2:17:40 10:30 0:31
  Braseth, Heather Olympia, WA 1395 F 33 1:51:22 8:30 13 / 131 245 /1096 78 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:29
  Brassfield, Tricia Olympia, WA 1942 F 41 2:21:38 10:48 74 / 122 777 /1096 434 / 703 2:22:01 10:50 0:23
  Bratcher, Kimberlee Boise, ID 1372 F 41 2:37:41 12:02 88 / 122 892 /1096 533 / 703 2:38:52 12:07 1:11
  Brewer, Grace Olympia, WA 2022 F 53 1:54:45 8:45 8 / 52 303 /1096 117 / 703 1:55:03 8:47 0:18
  Brewer, Marlene Doty, WA 1981 F 62 2:48:16 12:50 3 / 12 937 /1096 569 / 703 2:49:08 12:54 0:52
  Bridgeman, Dave Cle Elum, WA 2150 M 61 1:49:57 8:23 4 / 13 218 /1096 155 / 393 1:50:03 8:24 0:06
  Briggs, Kathryn Puyallup, WA 1988 F 34 1:41:56 7:47 7 / 131 101 /1096 18 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
  Brittenham, Diane Renton, WA 1340 F 51 2:24:15 11:00 32 / 52 806 /1096 458 / 703 2:25:09 11:04 0:54
  Brobst, Angela Bellevue, WA 1502 F 33 2:14:54 10:17 76 / 131 679 /1096 361 / 703 2:15:13 10:19 0:19
  Brooks, Melinda Olympia, WA 1860 F 34 2:12:48 10:08 67 / 131 644 /1096 340 / 703 2:13:22 10:10 0:34
  Brown, Deedee Auburn, WA 1575 F 44 1:52:04 8:33 16 / 122 256 /1096 84 / 703 1:53:14 8:38 1:10
  Brown, Lloyd Olympia, WA 1131 M 40 2:00:27 9:11 36 / 62 430 /1096 241 / 393 2:00:37 9:12 0:10
  Brown, Meaghan Shelton, WA 1232 F 26 2:28:46 11:21 62 / 81 846 /1096 493 / 703 2:29:28 11:24 0:42
  Brown, William Port Orchard, WA 1930 M 37 1:59:14 9:06 34 / 58 401 /1096 228 / 393 1:59:33 9:07 0:19
  Brumfield, Eric Lacey, WA 1337 F 26 1:50:30 8:26 13 / 81 226 /1096 65 / 703 1:51:02 8:28 0:32
  Bryan, Michelle Olympia, WA 1410 F 34 1:53:48 8:41 20 / 131 274 /1096 96 / 703 1:53:58 8:42 0:10
  Bryant, Logan Seattle, WA 1621 M 22 1:56:39 8:54 10 / 14 352 /1096 209 / 393 1:56:49 8:55 0:10
  Buck, Hope Tumwater, WA 1806 F 35 2:31:06 11:32 102 / 137 859 /1096 505 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:54
  Budd, Lora Olympia, WA 1405 F 35 1:45:24 8:02 8 / 137 151 /1096 37 / 703 1:45:33 8:03 0:09
  Bunch, Shawna Rochester, WA 1725 F 35 1:57:03 8:56 36 / 137 359 /1096 149 / 703 1:57:07 8:56 0:04
  Bunko, Georgia Puyallup, WA 1389 F 43 2:25:42 11:07 78 / 122 816 /1096 467 / 703 2:26:20 11:10 0:38
  Bunn, Tamara Olympia, WA 2054 F 37 1:44:36 7:59 7 / 137 146 /1096 33 / 703 1:44:39 7:59 0:03
  Burdette, Sarah Olympia, WA 1850 F 17 2:02:08 9:19 7 / 23 464 /1096 210 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:14
  Burk, Katie Seattle, WA 1263 F 30 1:55:02 8:46 26 / 131 309 /1096 122 / 703 1:55:09 8:47 0:07
  Burke, Brian Olympia , WA 1996 M 41 2:06:07 9:37 43 / 62 540 /1096 279 / 393 2:06:53 9:41 0:46
  Burke, Derrick Snohomish, WA 1289 M 38 2:22:11 10:51 56 / 58 781 /1096 344 / 393 2:22:35 10:53 0:24
  Burke, Tara Olympia, WA 1997 F 32 2:34:11 11:46 108 / 131 876 /1096 520 / 703 2:34:57 11:49 0:46
  Burkhalter, Sarah Seattle, WA 1617 F 28 1:35:48 7:18 1 / 81 52 /1096 9 / 703 1:35:49 7:19 0:01
  Burling, David Olympia, WA 1769 M 48 1:42:10 7:48 11 / 45 105 /1096 85 / 393 1:42:19 7:48 0:09
  Burrows, Aloma Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:00:40 9:12 45 / 137 437 /1096 193 / 703 2:01:22 9:15 0:42
  Burt, Jim Tumwater, WA 1165 M 56 1:48:45 8:18 7 / 34 201 /1096 143 / 393 1:48:48 8:18 0:03
  Burtner, Melissa Olympia, WA 1062 F 38 1:50:52 8:27 20 / 137 238 /1096 72 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:11
  Busack, Micaela Olympia, WA 1594 F 18 2:19:20 10:38 13 / 23 750 /1096 412 / 703 2:19:56 10:40 0:36
  Buss, Alan Dupont, WA 2138 M 41 1:30:15 6:53 4 / 62 18 /1096 18 / 393 1:30:19 6:53 0:04
  Byrd, Kathleen Olympia, WA 2009 F 45 2:02:28 9:21 16 / 63 469 /1096 214 / 703 2:02:57 9:23 0:29
  Byrnes, Ron Olympia, WA 2003 M 48 1:30:58 6:56 3 / 45 23 /1096 22 / 393 1:31:05 6:57 0:07
  Cahill, Amie Olympia, WA 1581 F 34 2:21:27 10:47 91 / 131 774 /1096 431 / 703 2:22:26 10:52 0:59
  Cahill, Kari Tumwater, WA 1932 F 20 1:55:48 8:50 10 / 49 329 /1096 132 / 703 1:56:28 8:53 0:40
  Callahan, Tegan Seattle, WA 1265 F 28 2:15:44 10:21 45 / 81 693 /1096 373 / 703 2:15:52 10:22 0:08
  Camacho, Jeremy Olympia, WA 1773 M 16 1:39:08 7:34 6 / 14 70 /1096 59 / 393 1:39:11 7:34 0:03
  Cameron, Angela Castle Rock, WA 1824 F 40 2:53:43 13:15 97 / 122 958 /1096 586 / 703 2:54:48 13:20 1:05
  Campbell, Joshua Seattle, WA 2175 M 30 2:12:10 10:05 52 / 66 635 /1096 302 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:16
  Cannon, Bonnie Kent, WA 1404 F 43 2:08:49 9:50 49 / 122 583 /1096 293 / 703 2:09:44 9:54 0:55
  Carleton, Georgina Olympia, WA 2052 F 42 1:50:40 8:27 12 / 122 231 /1096 68 / 703 1:51:01 8:28 0:21
  Carney, Nicole Olympia, WA 1779 F 43 2:16:51 10:26 64 / 122 712 /1096 386 / 703 2:17:18 10:28 0:27
  Carr, Thomas Olympia, WA 1895 M 55 1:58:37 9:03 16 / 34 388 /1096 224 / 393 1:59:46 9:08 1:09
  Carroll, Laurie Kent, WA 2030 F 52 1:51:11 8:29 5 / 52 243 /1096 76 / 703 1:51:25 8:30 0:14
  Carter, Frances Olympia, WA 1772 F 41 2:55:03 13:21 98 / 122 964 /1096 592 / 703 2:55:24 13:23 0:21
  Carter, Tricia Rochester, WA 1110 F 40 3:03:52 14:02 101 / 122 996 /1096 615 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
  Carver, Michael Puyallup, WA 1309 M 41 2:35:47 11:53 59 / 62 882 /1096 358 / 393 2:36:52 11:58 1:05
  Carvitto, Jared Fircrest, WA 1882 M 26 1:28:12 6:44 3 / 34 13 /1096 13 / 393 1:28:13 6:44 0:01
  Catterson, Dave Olympia, WA 1257 M 45 1:42:18 7:48 12 / 45 108 /1096 87 / 393 1:42:29 7:49 0:11
  Chan, April Bonney Lake, WA 2062 F 30 2:16:30 10:25 84 / 131 708 /1096 383 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 1:00
  Chandler, Nels Olympia, WA 1664 M 34 1:33:50 7:09 5 / 66 42 /1096 36 / 393 1:34:04 7:11 0:14
  Chandos, Tracey Tumwater, WA 1367 F 41 3:34:10 16:20 117 / 122 1063 /1096 675 / 703 3:34:58 16:24 0:48
  Charlton, Geoff Olympia, WA 1090 M 54 2:14:54 10:17 40 / 44 680 /1096 319 / 393 2:15:44 10:21 0:50
  Chavez, Bryan Olympia, WA 2128 M 20 2:18:11 10:32 13 / 14 732 /1096 334 / 393 2:18:54 10:36 0:43
  Chavez, Krista Olympia, WA 2040 F 23 2:15:05 10:18 25 / 49 683 /1096 364 / 703 2:15:49 10:22 0:44
  Chavez, Ramiro Olympia, WA 1717 M 47 1:47:53 8:14 19 / 45 181 /1096 128 / 393 1:48:43 8:18 0:50
  Cherry, Wade Olympia, WA 1679 M 33 1:48:12 8:15 25 / 66 193 /1096 138 / 393 1:48:18 8:16 0:06
  Christensen, Cathy Portland, OR 1627 F 52 1:51:16 8:29 6 / 52 244 /1096 77 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:35
  Church, Connie Montesano, WA 2025 F 48 3:36:23 16:30 60 / 63 1069 /1096 680 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 0:46
  Clark, Pamela Kelso, WA 1739 F 32 2:33:01 11:40 106 / 131 868 /1096 513 / 703 2:34:06 11:45 1:05
  Clark, Sally Vancouver, WA 1475 F 44 3:29:16 15:58 115 / 122 1057 /1096 669 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:25
  Clayton, Mark Beaverton, OR 2012 M 55 2:18:00 10:32 23 / 34 729 /1096 332 / 393 2:20:36 10:44 2:36
  Clifford, Christopher Tacoma, WA 1274 M 45 1:35:13 7:16 5 / 45 51 /1096 43 / 393 1:35:14 7:16 0:01
  Clingan, Casey Seattle, WA 1841 M 28 2:49:01 12:54 32 / 34 943 /1096 370 / 393 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
  Coates, Brooke Tacoma, WA 1539 F 42 1:54:26 8:44 20 / 122 290 /1096 107 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:14
  Coder, Becky Olympia, WA 1553 F 38 2:10:10 9:56 71 / 137 599 /1096 305 / 703 2:10:58 9:59 0:48
  Coffey, Frances Puyallup, WA 1558 F 40 2:55:50 13:25 99 / 122 969 /1096 596 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
  Cohen, Mitch Olympia, WA 1541 M 39 1:47:53 8:14 22 / 58 180 /1096 127 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:12
  Cole, Christie Puyallup, WA 1818 F 28 1:52:28 8:35 15 / 81 262 /1096 89 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:04
  Cole, Don Puyallup, WA 1819 M 32 1:42:34 7:49 16 / 66 113 /1096 91 / 393 1:42:39 7:50 0:05
  Collida, Joe Aurora, CO 1025 M 41 2:14:39 10:16 49 / 62 676 /1096 318 / 393 2:15:42 10:21 1:03
  Collins, Jeff Vancouver, WA 2083 M 0 1:57:19 8:57 2 / 2 370 /1096 215 / 393 1:57:43 8:59 0:24
  Colyar, James Olympia, WA 1896 M 37 1:53:22 8:39 31 / 58 268 /1096 177 / 393 1:53:57 8:42 0:35
  Comfort, Cam University Place, WA 1628 M 50 2:01:50 9:18 33 / 44 458 /1096 251 / 393 2:02:28 9:21 0:38
  Conger, Odessa Olympia, WA 1537 F 39 3:07:39 14:19 128 / 137 1002 /1096 619 / 703 3:07:58 14:20 0:19
  Cook, Abby Vancouver, WA 1434 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 93 / 131 804 /1096 456 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
  Cook, Eryn Olympia, WA 1454 F 29 3:26:41 15:46 79 / 81 1038 /1096 651 / 703 3:27:46 15:51 1:05
  Cook, Jaclyn Olympia, WA 1585 F 24 2:31:18 11:32 38 / 49 860 /1096 506 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:42
  Cook, Robert Mcchord Afb, WA 1921 M 39 1:50:50 8:27 26 / 58 236 /1096 166 / 393 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
  Coppin, Kathleen Tacoma, WA 1426 F 43 3:45:46 17:13 121 / 122 1085 /1096 693 / 703 3:47:02 17:19 1:16
  Corwin, Christopher Centralia, WA 1079 M 40 2:09:34 9:53 45 / 62 590 /1096 292 / 393 2:10:34 9:58 1:00
  Cottrell, Liesel Lacey, WA 2139 F 31 1:50:38 8:26 11 / 131 228 /1096 66 / 703 1:50:44 8:27 0:06
  Covey, Terry Lacey, WA 1310 M 64 2:51:52 13:07 7 / 13 949 /1096 372 / 393 2:52:36 13:10 0:44
  Cox, Howard Olympia, WA 1471 M 49 2:07:07 9:42 34 / 45 557 /1096 286 / 393 2:07:27 9:43 0:20
  Cox, Janna Olympia, WA 1470 F 46 2:01:42 9:17 15 / 63 456 /1096 207 / 703 2:02:02 9:19 0:20
  Cox, Katie Olympia, WA 1360 F 34 1:36:16 7:21 4 / 131 55 /1096 10 / 703 1:36:22 7:21 0:06
  Cox, Tony Fairview, OR 1698 M 47 1:57:51 8:59 27 / 45 382 /1096 222 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
  Coyle, Judy Issaquah, WA 1915 F 32 1:40:29 7:40 5 / 131 80 /1096 12 / 703 1:40:50 7:41 0:21
  Crandall, Brittney Portland, OR 1651 F 27 3:00:34 13:46 72 / 81 986 /1096 605 / 703 3:01:18 13:50 0:44
  Crawford, Greg Tacoma, WA 1168 M 41 1:47:58 8:14 17 / 62 184 /1096 130 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:07
  Crawford, Melissa Lynnwood, WA 2141 F 37 2:51:26 13:05 117 / 137 947 /1096 576 / 703 2:52:13 13:08 0:47
  Crookshank, Sara Tumwater, WA 2042 F 28 1:48:59 8:19 11 / 81 206 /1096 60 / 703 1:51:12 8:29 2:13
  Crutchfield, Todd Newcastle, WA 1649 M 40 1:54:52 8:46 27 / 62 306 /1096 187 / 393 1:55:58 8:51 1:06
  Cruz, John Olympia, WA 2059 M 30 2:18:38 10:35 62 / 66 741 /1096 338 / 393 2:19:28 10:38 0:50
  Cruz-Griffith, Victoria Port Chester, NY 1613 F 20 4:02:51 18:31 48 / 49 1093 /1096 701 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
  Cruzan, Amber Chehalis, WA 1544 F 41 1:41:12 7:43 4 / 122 92 /1096 16 / 703 1:41:29 7:44 0:17
  Cummins, Andy Olympia, WA 1215 M 36 2:14:36 10:16 51 / 58 675 /1096 317 / 393 2:15:26 10:20 0:50
  Cummins, Deb Lacey, WA 2122 F 56 2:31:42 11:34 13 / 30 866 /1096 511 / 703 2:32:41 11:39 0:59
  Curfman, Julie Chehalis, WA 1201 F 51 2:30:39 11:30 34 / 52 856 /1096 502 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:46
  Curfman, Rebecca Chehalis, WA 1202 F 20 2:31:21 11:33 39 / 49 861 /1096 507 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:04
  Cypher, Sarah Puyallup, WA 1047 F 32 1:59:00 9:05 35 / 131 397 /1096 171 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
  Dahlin, Maria Centralia, WA 1466 F 34 1:54:30 8:44 25 / 131 294 /1096 109 / 703 1:54:49 8:45 0:19
  Daniel, Chris Eugene, OR 1273 M 17 1:43:05 7:52 8 / 14 121 /1096 97 / 393 1:43:16 7:53 0:11
  Daniel, Steve Brier, WA 1576 M 56 2:06:31 9:39 20 / 34 547 /1096 282 / 393 2:07:26 9:43 0:55
  Danielson, John Lakewood, WA 1304 M 25 2:03:53 9:27 25 / 34 501 /1096 267 / 393 2:04:26 9:30 0:33
  Danielson, Kylie Lakewood, WA 1303 F 25 2:00:46 9:13 26 / 81 439 /1096 195 / 703 2:01:20 9:15 0:34
  Dargiel-Thompson, Agnieszka Auburn, WA 2113 F 30 2:20:06 10:41 88 / 131 759 /1096 420 / 703 2:20:06 10:41 0:00
  Darzen, Meriel Seattle, WA 1447 F 27 1:45:59 8:05 6 / 81 160 /1096 41 / 703 1:46:25 8:07 0:26
  Davidson, Connie Shelton, WA 1088 F 51 2:10:30 9:57 22 / 52 607 /1096 313 / 703 2:11:01 10:00 0:31
  Davis, Barbara Olympia, WA 1488 F 58 2:28:19 11:19 11 / 30 842 /1096 490 / 703 2:29:19 11:23 1:00
  Davis, Kim Woodinville, WA 1673 F 39 2:26:44 11:12 101 / 137 829 /1096 479 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
  DeBeck, Dallas Elma, WA 2027 M 29 1:16:54 5:52 1 / 34 2 /1096 2 / 393 1:16:54 5:52 0:00
  DeBoer, Rachel Puyallup, WA 1977 F 33 1:57:17 8:57 34 / 131 367 /1096 153 / 703 1:57:55 9:00 0:38
  DeVere, Jeff Olympia, WA 2095 M 42 1:59:00 9:05 32 / 62 396 /1096 226 / 393 1:59:22 9:06 0:22
  Deblieck, Teresa Eagle, ID 1158 F 43 1:32:25 7:03 1 / 122 36 /1096 6 / 703 1:32:28 7:03 0:03
  Decker, Denise Olympia, WA 1536 F 40 1:46:40 8:08 8 / 122 170 /1096 48 / 703 1:46:48 8:09 0:08
  Decuzzi, Mary Mcchord Afb, WA 1920 F 39 1:50:50 8:27 19 / 137 235 /1096 70 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
  Dedeker, Stacy Shelton, WA 1900 F 30 2:16:08 10:23 81 / 131 699 /1096 377 / 703 2:16:14 10:24 0:06
  Deleon, Joanne Olympia, WA 1754 F 45 2:52:45 13:11 52 / 63 952 /1096 580 / 703 2:53:29 13:14 0:44
  Deleon, Shelly Olympia, WA 1755 F 17 2:20:25 10:43 14 / 23 765 /1096 424 / 703 2:21:09 10:46 0:44
  Deligeannis, Casey Lacey, WA 1381 M 34 1:38:24 7:30 8 / 66 67 /1096 56 / 393 1:38:37 7:31 0:13
  Dent, Laurie Orting, WA 1984 F 38 1:41:56 7:47 2 / 137 102 /1096 19 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
  Despot, Peter Olympia, WA 1781 M 73 2:21:04 10:46 2 / 3 770 /1096 343 / 393 2:21:34 10:48 0:30
  Diaz, Shelley Olympia, WA 1299 F 42 2:12:05 10:05 57 / 122 632 /1096 331 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:25
  Dickason, Laurel Olympia, WA 1802 F 44 3:27:18 15:49 106 / 122 1040 /1096 653 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:48
  Dickson, Craig Olympia, WA 2106 M 43 1:14:48 5:42 1 / 62 1 /1096 1 / 393 1:14:49 5:42 0:01
  Dierick, Jamie Montesano, WA 1494 F 21 2:21:45 10:49 30 / 49 778 /1096 435 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
  Dierick, Julie Montesano, WA 1493 F 46 2:21:45 10:49 40 / 63 779 /1096 436 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
  Dobbels, Daniel Dupont, WA 2145 M 33 1:48:30 8:17 27 / 66 198 /1096 140 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
  Dobner, Breyan Tacoma, WA 1338 F 30 1:59:54 9:09 38 / 131 419 /1096 186 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
  Domaradzki, Lexie Edmonds, WA 1246 F 51 2:38:53 12:07 37 / 52 897 /1096 537 / 703 2:40:03 12:13 1:10
  Doughly, Joseph Olympia, WA 1820 M 30 1:49:30 8:21 30 / 66 215 /1096 152 / 393 1:49:55 8:23 0:25
  Doughty, Kimberly Olympia, WA 1883 F 36 1:54:29 8:44 24 / 137 293 /1096 108 / 703 1:54:51 8:46 0:22
  Douglas, Brian Snohomish, WA 1054 M 39 2:20:40 10:44 55 / 58 767 /1096 342 / 393 2:21:24 10:47 0:44
  Douglas, Shane Olympia, WA 2127 M 50 1:39:36 7:36 9 / 44 73 /1096 62 / 393 1:39:54 7:37 0:18
  Douglas, Stacie Snohomish, WA 1053 F 39 2:20:41 10:44 94 / 137 768 /1096 426 / 703 2:21:24 10:47 0:43
  Duerr, Marissa Olympia, WA 1084 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 94 / 131 805 /1096 457 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
  Duggan, James Tacoma, WA 1875 M 51 1:43:36 7:54 12 / 44 129 /1096 105 / 393 1:43:51 7:55 0:15
  Duke, Amanda Seattle, WA 2169 F 36 1:56:38 8:54 33 / 137 351 /1096 143 / 703 1:57:15 8:57 0:37
  Dunn, Arthur Tacoma, WA 2053 M 50 1:24:33 6:27 2 / 44 7 /1096 7 / 393 1:24:33 6:27 0:00
  Dunn, Marykaye Olympia, WA 1868 F 47 2:48:44 12:52 51 / 63 941 /1096 572 / 703 2:49:04 12:54 0:20
  Dunn, Taylor Olympia, WA 1869 F 17 3:32:20 16:12 23 / 23 1061 /1096 673 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
  Dunning, Michael Olympia, WA 1972 M 44 1:48:47 8:18 19 / 62 202 /1096 144 / 393 1:49:10 8:20 0:23
  Durkin, Chris Lacey, WA 1166 M 35 2:02:37 9:21 39 / 58 476 /1096 258 / 393 2:03:17 9:24 0:40
  Duszynski, Lisa Fife, WA 1452 F 40 2:38:18 12:05 89 / 122 894 /1096 534 / 703 2:38:46 12:07 0:28
  Dvorak, Brent Olympia, WA 1206 M 50 1:42:46 7:50 11 / 44 117 /1096 93 / 393 1:43:34 7:54 0:48
  Dye, Ernie Tumwater, WA 1524 M 29 2:00:10 9:10 21 / 34 423 /1096 235 / 393 2:00:45 9:13 0:35
  Eacker, Steve Centralia, WA 2102 M 40 2:02:39 9:21 40 / 62 479 /1096 259 / 393 2:03:31 9:25 0:52
  Eagle, Matthew Olympia, WA 1297 M 32 2:06:03 9:37 48 / 66 539 /1096 278 / 393 2:06:43 9:40 0:40
  Eagle-Jack, Bramble Seattle, WA 1918 M 25 2:00:29 9:11 22 / 34 432 /1096 243 / 393 2:01:09 9:14 0:40
  Eatock, Pam Seattle, WA 1308 F 21 2:11:20 10:01 22 / 49 619 /1096 321 / 703 2:12:02 10:04 0:42
  Echols, Mike Tumwater, WA 1196 M 33 2:13:18 10:10 56 / 66 655 /1096 312 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:12
  Effland, Tessa Olympia, WA 2070 F 38 1:52:25 8:35 22 / 137 260 /1096 87 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:07
  Eisfeldt, Nicki Olympia, WA 2074 F 34 2:24:16 11:00 95 / 131 807 /1096 459 / 703 2:24:52 11:03 0:36
  Elder, Alison Puyallup, WA 1014 F 39 2:55:26 13:23 122 / 137 966 /1096 593 / 703 2:56:30 13:28 1:04
  Elder, Darlene Aurora, CO 1024 F 41 2:31:41 11:34 85 / 122 863 /1096 508 / 703 2:32:44 11:39 1:03
  Elder, David Puyallup, WA 1015 M 44 2:55:25 13:23 61 / 62 965 /1096 373 / 393 2:56:29 13:28 1:04
  Ellen, Michael Olympia, WA 1349 M 55 1:57:51 8:59 15 / 34 380 /1096 221 / 393 1:58:20 9:02 0:29
  Ellis, Becky Montesano, WA 1361 F 36 2:43:50 12:30 109 / 137 914 /1096 549 / 703 2:44:09 12:31 0:19
  Ellis, Brad Olympia, WA 2081 M 43 1:30:24 6:54 5 / 62 20 /1096 20 / 393 1:30:30 6:54 0:06
  Emerson, Candace Billings, MT 1094 F 19 1:54:58 8:46 4 / 23 308 /1096 121 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:37
  Engelke Jr, Dan Olympia, WA 1804 M 40 2:00:06 9:10 33 / 62 422 /1096 234 / 393 2:00:58 9:14 0:52
  Ennett, Jeff Olympia, WA 1928 M 33 1:37:44 7:27 7 / 66 65 /1096 54 / 393 1:37:56 7:28 0:12
  Erickson, Holly Olympia, WA 2116 F 39 1:50:59 8:28 21 / 137 241 /1096 75 / 703 1:51:07 8:29 0:08
  Ernsting, Rebeka Bellingham, WA 1085 F 23 2:23:41 10:58 33 / 49 799 /1096 451 / 703 2:24:16 11:00 0:35
  Erolin, Catherine University Place, WA 2057 F 27 2:24:33 11:02 58 / 81 810 /1096 462 / 703 2:25:17 11:05 0:44
  Eucker, Teresa Montesano, WA 1208 F 46 2:18:28 10:34 37 / 63 737 /1096 402 / 703 2:18:48 10:35 0:20
  Eustaquio, Roque Tacoma, WA 1697 M 62 2:57:03 13:30 9 / 13 973 /1096 375 / 393 2:58:08 13:35 1:05
  Euteneier, Vicki Olympia, WA 1492 F 52 1:59:51 9:09 12 / 52 413 /1096 181 / 703 2:00:02 9:09 0:11
  Evans, Amy Olympia, WA 1616 F 30 2:52:37 13:10 122 / 131 951 /1096 579 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:01
  Evans, Jeff Olympia, WA 1244 M 35 1:24:50 6:28 1 / 58 8 /1096 8 / 393 1:24:52 6:28 0:02
  Everett, Eason Vancouver, WA 1968 M 16 1:30:44 6:55 3 / 14 21 /1096 21 / 393 1:30:45 6:55 0:01
  Every, Matthew Olympia, WA 1113 M 39 1:40:27 7:40 9 / 58 79 /1096 68 / 393 1:42:15 7:48 1:48
  Every, Nina Olympia, WA 1112 F 43 2:30:27 11:29 84 / 122 854 /1096 500 / 703 2:32:14 11:37 1:47
  Facio, Vida Goldendale, WA 1138 F 60 2:55:00 13:21 6 / 12 963 /1096 591 / 703 2:55:20 13:22 0:20
  Fain, Annika Seattle, WA 2026 F 35 1:46:37 8:08 13 / 137 168 /1096 47 / 703 1:46:46 8:09 0:09
  Farnham, Jacquie Lacey, WA 1220 F 28 2:14:32 10:16 43 / 81 674 /1096 358 / 703 2:15:14 10:19 0:42
  Faulk, Camilla Olympia, WA 1637 F 45 3:29:19 15:58 59 / 63 1058 /1096 670 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:22
  Feldheger, Travis Tumwater, WA 2182 M 24 3:04:49 14:06 14 / 14 999 /1096 383 / 393 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
  Feldman, James Washington, DC 1010 M 25 1:41:06 7:43 7 / 34 90 /1096 75 / 393 1:41:20 7:44 0:14
  Feldman, Jason Edmonds, WA 1442 M 32 2:09:24 9:52 50 / 66 588 /1096 291 / 393 2:26:00 11:08 16:36
  Fenton, Lisa Olympia, WA 2094 F 47 2:13:29 10:11 33 / 63 658 /1096 346 / 703 2:14:15 10:14 0:46
  Ferdini, Zach Shoreline, WA 2163 M 40 1:40:44 7:41 10 / 62 84 /1096 70 / 393 1:41:04 7:43 0:20
  Ferwelda, Alexandra Olympia, WA 2079 F 38 3:28:01 15:52 133 / 137 1050 /1096 663 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
  Ficker, John Lacey, WA 1925 M 36 2:05:18 9:33 44 / 58 530 /1096 275 / 393 2:06:06 9:37 0:48
  Fisher, Cherell Lacey, WA 1926 F 39 2:18:23 10:33 91 / 137 735 /1096 400 / 703 2:19:10 10:37 0:47
  Fiveash, Margaret Dallas, TX 1302 F 57 2:56:08 13:26 16 / 30 972 /1096 598 / 703 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
  Flanagan, Lori Olympia, WA 1966 F 39 2:44:26 12:33 110 / 137 915 /1096 550 / 703 2:44:32 12:33 0:06
  Fleming, Karla Elma, WA 1017 F 37 1:58:44 9:03 41 / 137 391 /1096 167 / 703 1:59:20 9:06 0:36
  Fletcher, Gloria Edgewood, WA 1045 F 46 2:15:43 10:21 34 / 63 692 /1096 372 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 0:32
  Flores, Frank Olympia, WA 1763 M 48 1:47:59 8:14 21 / 45 186 /1096 132 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:06
  Foley, Gail Lacey, WA 1668 F 30 1:43:42 7:55 9 / 131 131 /1096 26 / 703 1:43:50 7:55 0:08
  Forster, Melanie Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:45:43 8:04 10 / 137 155 /1096 39 / 703 1:46:14 8:06 0:31
  Fouda, Theresa University Place, WA 2153 F 26 1:54:03 8:42 17 / 81 283 /1096 103 / 703 1:54:31 8:44 0:28
  Francks, Heather Olympia, WA 1510 F 49 3:18:23 15:08 57 / 63 1016 /1096 631 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
  Frank, Tom Olympia, WA 1259 M 44 1:55:48 8:50 28 / 62 328 /1096 197 / 393 1:55:57 8:51 0:09
  Frank, Willie Olympia, WA 1891 M 28 2:22:34 10:53 28 / 34 787 /1096 346 / 393 2:23:44 10:58 1:10
  Fredrickson, Arthur Olympia, WA 1894 M 40 2:13:02 10:09 48 / 62 647 /1096 306 / 393 2:13:31 10:11 0:29
  Freedman, Stephanie Fife, WA 1671 F 30 2:30:28 11:29 104 / 131 855 /1096 501 / 703 2:30:48 11:30 0:20
  Freitas, Andrea Lakewood, WA 1588 F 34 1:53:34 8:40 18 / 131 270 /1096 93 / 703 1:53:59 8:42 0:25
  Fritz, Jody Olympia, WA 1483 F 44 2:05:21 9:34 42 / 122 532 /1096 257 / 703 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
  Fulton, Greg Maple Valley, WA 1191 M 42 2:00:20 9:11 34 / 62 426 /1096 237 / 393 2:00:59 9:14 0:39
  Furtick, Evan Olympia, WA 1495 M 32 1:55:13 8:47 37 / 66 313 /1096 189 / 393 1:55:32 8:49 0:19
  Fusetti, Mark Rochester, WA 1069 M 39 2:17:57 10:31 54 / 58 728 /1096 331 / 393 2:18:45 10:35 0:48
  Gadbaw, Berkeley Portland, OR 2069 F 35 1:42:42 7:50 5 / 137 116 /1096 24 / 703 1:42:45 7:50 0:03
  Gadbaw, Matt Portland, OR 2068 M 37 1:41:50 7:46 15 / 58 100 /1096 83 / 393 1:41:54 7:46 0:04
  Galbraith, Katlynn Longview, WA 1559 F 19 2:02:38 9:21 8 / 23 478 /1096 220 / 703 2:02:44 9:22 0:06
  Gale, David Yelm, WA 1385 M 53 2:01:04 9:14 32 / 44 445 /1096 247 / 393 2:02:01 9:18 0:57
  Gallegos, Ida Dupont, WA 1186 F 31 2:02:28 9:21 43 / 131 470 /1096 215 / 703 2:02:31 9:21 0:03
  Galloway, Wendy Rochester, WA 2058 F 46 2:21:23 10:47 39 / 63 773 /1096 430 / 703 2:22:00 10:50 0:37
  Gannie, Azeem Olympia, WA 1870 M 26 1:48:08 8:15 13 / 34 190 /1096 136 / 393 1:48:30 8:17 0:22
  Garcia, Patti Renton, WA 1577 F 40 1:53:58 8:42 18 / 122 282 /1096 102 / 703 1:54:13 8:43 0:15
  Gardner, Mike Olympia, WA 1145 M 52 1:52:35 8:35 19 / 44 264 /1096 174 / 393 1:53:24 8:39 0:49
  Gaver, David Olympia, WA 1172 M 39 1:46:54 8:09 21 / 58 175 /1096 125 / 393 1:47:02 8:10 0:08
  Gaver, Sandy Olympia, WA 1173 F 40 2:33:18 11:42 87 / 122 871 /1096 515 / 703 2:33:43 11:44 0:25
  Geddes, Cody Fife, WA 2162 M 29 1:37:46 7:27 6 / 34 66 /1096 55 / 393 1:38:26 7:31 0:40
  Genz, Dan Puyallup, WA 1211 M 29 1:43:28 7:54 11 / 34 127 /1096 103 / 393 1:44:37 7:59 1:09
  Gilmore, Jeron Olympia, WA 1703 M 31 1:45:58 8:05 22 / 66 158 /1096 118 / 393 1:46:28 8:07 0:30
  Gilmore, Shannon Olympia, WA 1116 F 26 2:16:03 10:23 46 / 81 697 /1096 375 / 703 2:16:36 10:25 0:33
  Giove, Jennifer Manchester, WA 1156 F 38 1:50:44 8:27 18 / 137 233 /1096 69 / 703 1:50:52 8:27 0:08
  Giove, Tony Manchester, WA 1157 M 38 1:59:33 9:07 35 / 58 405 /1096 229 / 393 1:59:41 9:08 0:08
  Girdler, Pam Gig Harbor, WA 1695 F 48 1:59:54 9:09 14 / 63 418 /1096 185 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
  Girdler, Tyler Gig Harbor, WA 1694 M 20 1:55:30 8:49 7 / 14 319 /1096 192 / 393 1:55:43 8:50 0:13
  Glenn, Teresa Olympia, WA 1828 F 51 2:00:06 9:10 13 / 52 421 /1096 188 / 703 2:00:16 9:10 0:10
  Goe, Bill Kirkland, WA 2110 M 54 2:02:28 9:21 35 / 44 471 /1096 256 / 393 2:03:24 9:25 0:56
  Goehle, Meg Olympia, WA 1646 F 51 3:18:23 15:08 41 / 52 1017 /1096 632 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
  Goldin, Josee Olympia, WA 1412 F 30 2:03:53 9:27 49 / 131 502 /1096 235 / 703 2:04:23 9:29 0:30
  Golob, Whitney Olympia, WA 1912 F 25 2:09:06 9:51 39 / 81 584 /1096 294 / 703 2:09:35 9:53 0:29
  Gonzales, Melissa Enumclaw, WA 2103 F 18 1:52:12 8:34 2 / 23 259 /1096 86 / 703 1:52:34 8:35 0:22
  Goodman, Michele Dupont, WA 1487 F 39 3:21:10 15:21 131 / 137 1026 /1096 639 / 703 3:21:50 15:24 0:40
  Gould, Sara Sumner, WA 1554 F 29 1:58:55 9:04 22 / 81 393 /1096 169 / 703 1:59:08 9:05 0:13
  Graham, Kayla Olympia, WA 2048 F 24 2:08:45 9:49 21 / 49 581 /1096 292 / 703 2:09:07 9:51 0:22
  Graham, Laurence Olympia, WA 2049 M 24 1:23:03 6:20 1 / 14 6 /1096 6 / 393 1:23:05 6:20 0:02
  Graves, Melissa Olympia, WA 1377 F 31 1:55:20 8:48 27 / 131 316 /1096 126 / 703 1:56:04 8:51 0:44
  Greear, Crystal Bellingham, WA 1207 F 30 2:14:15 10:14 74 / 131 672 /1096 356 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:05
  Greene, Jim Olympia, WA 2156 M 30 1:56:37 8:54 40 / 66 350 /1096 208 / 393 1:57:00 8:55 0:23
  Greeve, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1105 F 31 2:12:27 10:06 65 / 131 639 /1096 335 / 703 2:12:46 10:08 0:19
  Griffith, Annette Kirkland, WA 1935 F 41 2:15:09 10:19 62 / 122 684 /1096 365 / 703 2:15:57 10:22 0:48
  Grochowski, Stan Tacoma, WA 2005 M 57 1:34:07 7:11 1 / 34 47 /1096 40 / 393 1:34:08 7:11 0:01
  Gruenstein, Tess Seattle, WA 2046 F 25 2:09:12 9:51 40 / 81 585 /1096 295 / 703 2:10:00 9:55 0:48
  Grund, Kristi Dupont, WA 1472 F 38 2:04:37 9:30 56 / 137 518 /1096 246 / 703 2:05:16 9:33 0:39
  Gudaz, Jennifer Ithaca, NY 1635 F 32 2:14:04 10:14 72 / 131 669 /1096 353 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
  Gudaz, Mindy Olympia, WA 1696 F 42 2:14:04 10:14 60 / 122 668 /1096 352 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
  Guerrero, Renee Onalaska, WA 1805 F 40 2:19:55 10:40 72 / 122 757 /1096 418 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 1:19
  Guilliams, Jacque Redmond, WA 1478 F 44 1:55:41 8:49 24 / 122 325 /1096 130 / 703 1:56:33 8:53 0:52
  Guscott, Shauna Tacoma, WA 1711 F 51 2:06:46 9:40 16 / 52 555 /1096 271 / 703 2:07:09 9:42 0:23
  Gustafson, Anjuli Seattle, WA 2167 F 26 3:05:36 14:09 76 / 81 1001 /1096 618 / 703 3:05:55 14:11 0:19
  Gutierrez, Paige Tumwater, WA 1552 F 17 2:31:41 11:34 20 / 23 865 /1096 510 / 703 2:32:15 11:37 0:34
  Guy, Renee Olympia, WA 1101 F 32 2:18:27 10:34 86 / 131 736 /1096 401 / 703 2:18:52 10:36 0:25
  Haab, Joan Seattle, WA 1645 F 40 1:57:31 8:58 28 / 122 375 /1096 158 / 703 1:58:26 9:02 0:55
  Haas, Susan Puyallup, WA 1647 F 46 2:10:05 9:55 27 / 63 598 /1096 304 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 1:12
  Hacker, Colleen Tacoma, WA 1770 F 53 2:03:58 9:27 15 / 52 504 /1096 237 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:10
  Hagan, Catherine Seattle, WA 1184 F 35 2:19:01 10:36 92 / 137 746 /1096 408 / 703 2:20:05 10:41 1:04
  Hagg, Ryan Seattle, WA 1350 M 33 2:15:31 10:20 58 / 66 690 /1096 320 / 393 2:16:14 10:24 0:43
  Haines, Jennifer Olympia, WA 2136 F 36 2:37:20 12:00 108 / 137 891 /1096 532 / 703 2:37:27 12:01 0:07
  Halbert, Michelle Tumwater, WA 1793 F 31 2:34:31 11:47 109 / 131 879 /1096 522 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:15
  Hale, Scott Renton, WA 1477 M 38 1:46:08 8:06 20 / 58 161 /1096 120 / 393 1:46:54 8:09 0:46
  Halford, Sandra Lake Tapps, WA 1934 F 39 1:56:29 8:53 32 / 137 347 /1096 141 / 703 1:56:41 8:54 0:12
  Hall, Kasmira Seattle, WA 1501 F 20 1:56:12 8:52 11 / 49 337 /1096 137 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:41
  Hall, Keri Olympia, WA 1327 F 34 2:24:50 11:03 97 / 131 811 /1096 463 / 703 2:25:40 11:07 0:50
  Hall, Ryanmelissa Olympia, WA 1644 F 37 2:09:50 9:54 70 / 137 593 /1096 301 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:18
  Halliday Miller, Susanna Seattle, WA 1833 F 28 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 81 616 /1096 319 / 703 2:11:39 10:03 0:35
  Hamman, Sarah Olympia, WA 2132 F 32 1:56:45 8:54 31 / 131 353 /1096 144 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 1:01
  Hammargren, Emily Olympia, WA 1727 F 34 1:53:44 8:41 19 / 131 273 /1096 95 / 703 1:54:15 8:43 0:31
  Hammargren, John Olympia, WA 1728 M 32 1:53:51 8:41 34 / 66 279 /1096 180 / 393 1:54:22 8:43 0:31
  Handel, Heather Seattle, WA 2173 F 26 2:37:04 11:59 66 / 81 888 /1096 529 / 703 2:37:30 12:01 0:26
  Hanemann, Janet Puyallup, WA 1608 F 52 2:07:31 9:44 17 / 52 562 /1096 275 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 1:03
  Hanscom, Ryan Olympia, WA 1652 M 35 2:11:50 10:03 48 / 58 623 /1096 299 / 393 2:12:00 10:04 0:10
  Hansen, Nicholas Olympia, WA 2085 M 33 1:39:50 7:37 12 / 66 76 /1096 65 / 393 1:40:14 7:39 0:24
  Hanson, Adrianne Tacoma, WA 1638 F 27 2:45:11 12:36 69 / 81 918 /1096 552 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:39
  Hanson, Annemarie Olympia, WA 1570 F 42 1:56:02 8:51 25 / 122 335 /1096 135 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:51
  Harding, Robert Auburn, WA 1587 M 54 2:13:53 10:13 39 / 44 664 /1096 314 / 393 2:14:13 10:14 0:20
  Harmon, Cory Tumwater, WA 1161 F 33 2:20:25 10:43 89 / 131 764 /1096 423 / 703 2:20:38 10:44 0:13
  Harmon, Tiffany Mccleary, WA 1087 F 42 3:25:06 15:39 105 / 122 1036 /1096 649 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:35
  Harris, Fawn Longview, WA 1599 F 33 2:30:08 11:27 103 / 131 851 /1096 498 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
  Hartshorn, Kiley Olympia, WA 2158 F 23 2:49:35 12:56 44 / 49 945 /1096 575 / 703 2:50:20 13:00 0:45
  Harvey, Matthew Seattle, WA 1061 M 31 2:02:08 9:19 43 / 66 463 /1096 254 / 393 2:02:59 9:23 0:51
  Harvey, Michele Chehalis, WA 1809 F 58 3:27:56 15:52 25 / 30 1047 /1096 660 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:09
  Haslett, Darcy Chehalis, WA 1235 F 62 3:13:10 14:44 8 / 12 1011 /1096 627 / 703 3:14:18 14:49 1:08
  Hatfield, Rob Tumwater, WA 1922 M 34 1:42:47 7:50 18 / 66 118 /1096 94 / 393 1:45:14 8:02 2:27
  Haughton, Megan Olympia, WA 1955 F 20 3:19:06 15:11 46 / 49 1020 /1096 635 / 703 3:20:14 15:16 1:08
  Hawkins, Jamie Camas, WA 1830 F 27 2:17:24 10:29 48 / 81 723 /1096 394 / 703 2:17:42 10:30 0:18
  Hawthorne, Jody Olympia, WA 1151 F 48 1:59:52 9:09 13 / 63 414 /1096 182 / 703 2:00:47 9:13 0:55
  Hayes, Kelli Olympia, WA 1874 F 26 1:41:13 7:43 2 / 81 93 /1096 17 / 703 1:41:19 7:44 0:06
  Hazel, Kelley Seattle, WA 1669 F 47 2:40:23 12:14 48 / 63 909 /1096 544 / 703 2:41:19 12:18 0:56
  Heald, Leanne Lacey, WA 1730 F 51 1:54:45 8:45 7 / 52 302 /1096 116 / 703 1:54:56 8:46 0:11
  Heckman, Lori Olympia, WA 2061 F 53 2:10:49 9:59 23 / 52 612 /1096 317 / 703 2:11:26 10:02 0:37
  Helpenstell, Tom Olympia, WA 1159 M 51 1:44:12 7:57 14 / 44 138 /1096 111 / 393 1:44:15 7:57 0:03
  Hemminger, Julie Lake Tapps, WA 2097 F 57 3:15:30 14:55 18 / 30 1012 /1096 628 / 703 3:16:47 15:01 1:17
  Hemminger, Kate Olympia, WA 2091 F 33 2:09:51 9:54 61 / 131 594 /1096 302 / 703 2:11:08 10:00 1:17
  Hempel, Jolene Lacey, WA 1851 F 31 2:02:29 9:21 44 / 131 472 /1096 216 / 703 2:02:48 9:22 0:19
  Henderson, Erin Tacoma, WA 1944 F 29 1:48:14 8:15 9 / 81 194 /1096 56 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:13
  Henry, Erica Vancouver, WA 1540 F 31 1:57:11 8:56 33 / 131 364 /1096 152 / 703 1:58:06 9:01 0:55
  Hergenroeder, Caren Lacey, WA 1022 F 35 2:13:07 10:09 80 / 137 651 /1096 342 / 703 2:13:13 10:10 0:06
  Herr, Julie Chehalis, WA 1402 F 40 2:25:23 11:05 77 / 122 814 /1096 466 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
  Hicks, Stephanie Bend, OR 1516 F 41 1:52:10 8:33 17 / 122 258 /1096 85 / 703 1:52:14 8:34 0:04
  Hill, David Olympia, WA 1864 M 32 1:34:05 7:11 6 / 66 46 /1096 39 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:01
  Hille, Stephanie Lacey, WA 2016 F 47 2:16:29 10:25 36 / 63 707 /1096 382 / 703 2:16:42 10:26 0:13
  Hofmeister, Matthew Olympia, WA 2067 M 36 1:44:37 7:59 19 / 58 147 /1096 114 / 393 1:45:35 8:03 0:58
  Hogan, Jeffrey Olympia, WA 1543 M 57 1:57:26 8:57 13 / 34 373 /1096 217 / 393 1:57:53 9:00 0:27
  Hogg, John Auburn, WA 1615 M 30 1:41:15 7:43 13 / 66 95 /1096 78 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:27
  Hoghaug, Thomas Gig Harbor, WA 1661 M 23 2:16:53 10:26 12 / 14 713 /1096 327 / 393 2:17:46 10:31 0:53
  Hoke, William Seattle, WA 1489 M 49 1:43:47 7:55 15 / 45 134 /1096 107 / 393 1:43:54 7:56 0:07
  Holder, Laura Olympia, WA 1991 F 39 1:57:18 8:57 38 / 137 368 /1096 154 / 703 1:57:24 8:57 0:06
  Holm, Colvin Kent, WA 1844 M 61 2:01:49 9:18 6 / 13 457 /1096 250 / 393 2:02:22 9:20 0:33
  Holm, Patrick Olympia, WA 1911 M 25 1:46:52 8:09 12 / 34 174 /1096 124 / 393 1:47:25 8:12 0:33
  Holm, Stefanie Olympia, WA 1277 F 28 2:01:29 9:16 28 / 81 454 /1096 205 / 703 2:01:49 9:18 0:20
  Holmes, Kirsten Sammamish, WA 1601 F 35 2:16:56 10:27 87 / 137 714 /1096 387 / 703 2:17:16 10:28 0:20
  Holmes, Vicki Rainier, WA 1803 F 34 3:21:32 15:22 126 / 131 1027 /1096 640 / 703 3:22:12 15:25 0:40
  Hopper, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1058 F 24 2:15:19 10:19 26 / 49 688 /1096 369 / 703 2:16:34 10:25 1:15
  Horne, Vic Redmond, WA 1877 M 48 1:25:04 6:29 1 / 45 9 /1096 9 / 393 1:25:05 6:29 0:01
  Horton, Lisa Olympia , WA 1956 F 30 1:53:48 8:41 21 / 131 275 /1096 97 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:19
  Hougland, Edward Orting, WA 1602 M 44 2:16:47 10:26 51 / 62 710 /1096 326 / 393 2:17:59 10:32 1:12
  House, Barbara Olympia, WA 1432 F 55 2:01:05 9:14 4 / 30 446 /1096 199 / 703 2:01:50 9:18 0:45
  Howe, John Tacoma, WA 2035 M 49 2:36:19 11:55 43 / 45 884 /1096 359 / 393 2:36:36 11:57 0:17
  Howell, Marny Olympia, WA 1465 F 31 2:05:04 9:32 52 / 131 523 /1096 250 / 703 2:05:24 9:34 0:20
  Hoy, Tracey Olympia, WA 1445 F 36 2:33:32 11:43 105 / 137 874 /1096 518 / 703 2:34:14 11:46 0:42
  Hsieh, Jenchi Olympia, WA 1582 M 52 1:56:19 8:52 25 / 44 341 /1096 203 / 393 1:56:22 8:53 0:03
  Huber, Angela Olympia, WA 1993 F 40 1:46:41 8:08 9 / 122 171 /1096 49 / 703 1:46:49 8:09 0:08
  Huebner, C Everett, WA 1592 F 45 3:38:59 16:42 61 / 63 1072 /1096 681 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:08
  Hughes, Josh Redmond, WA 1222 M 31 2:39:41 12:11 64 / 66 906 /1096 364 / 393 2:40:02 12:12 0:21
  Hughes, Melany Redmond, WA 1221 F 23 2:55:43 13:24 45 / 49 968 /1096 595 / 703 2:56:05 13:26 0:22
  Hultman, Shelby Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 2:16:47 10:26 86 / 137 711 /1096 385 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 0:43
  Hunt, Oscar Lynnwood, WA 1393 M 27 2:03:52 9:27 24 / 34 500 /1096 266 / 393 2:04:16 9:29 0:24
  Huntley, Brandon Olympia, WA 1359 M 14 1:34:59 7:15 4 / 14 50 /1096 42 / 393 1:35:33 7:17 0:34
  Huston, Laima Lake Tapps, WA 1861 F 65 2:10:10 9:56 1 / 3 600 /1096 306 / 703 2:10:20 9:57 0:10
  Hutchins, Kelly Olympia, WA 1927 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 26 / 122 336 /1096 136 / 703 1:56:25 8:53 0:15
  Igoe, Russell Olympia, WA 1762 M 49 1:47:58 8:14 20 / 45 185 /1096 131 / 393 1:48:20 8:16 0:22
  Iversen, Sandy Puyallup, WA 1571 F 55 2:22:58 10:54 6 / 30 790 /1096 444 / 703 2:23:01 10:55 0:03
  Iyall, Bob Puyallup, WA 1591 M 53 1:56:12 8:52 24 / 44 338 /1096 201 / 393 1:56:28 8:53 0:16
  Jablonski, Linnaea Tumwater, WA 1339 F 30 1:53:49 8:41 22 / 131 277 /1096 98 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:18
  Jacobsen, James Lake Forest Park, WA 2176 M 33 2:12:11 10:05 53 / 66 636 /1096 303 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:15
  Jacobson, Debby Everett, WA 1431 F 43 2:11:01 10:00 52 / 122 615 /1096 318 / 703 2:11:56 10:04 0:55
  Jacobson, Toni Lake Tapps, WA 1305 F 60 3:39:25 16:44 12 / 12 1074 /1096 683 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
  Jaime, Beverly Steilacoom, WA 1296 F 44 2:22:21 10:52 75 / 122 782 /1096 438 / 703 2:22:52 10:54 0:31
  Jaime, Joann Olympia, WA 1032 F 26 2:02:22 9:20 30 / 81 467 /1096 212 / 703 2:02:40 9:21 0:18
  James, Tori Bellingham, WA 1718 F 37 2:05:15 9:33 59 / 137 528 /1096 254 / 703 2:07:30 9:44 2:15
  Jansen, Coby Seattle, WA 1266 F 28 2:02:35 9:21 32 / 81 474 /1096 218 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
  Japhet, Sue Olympia, WA 1723 F 63 2:55:29 13:23 7 / 12 967 /1096 594 / 703 2:56:45 13:29 1:16
  Jeffries, Sondee Tacoma, WA 1262 F 35 2:14:14 10:14 82 / 137 671 /1096 355 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:06
  Jenks, Angela Pasadena, CA 1611 F 31 4:02:50 18:31 131 / 131 1091 /1096 699 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:52
  Jenks, Elita Arlington, VA 1629 F 29 4:02:51 18:31 81 / 81 1092 /1096 700 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
  Jenks, Lauren Olympia, WA 1648 F 34 4:02:49 18:31 130 / 131 1090 /1096 698 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:53
  Jennings, Marygrace Olympia, WA 1743 F 47 2:03:29 9:25 17 / 63 491 /1096 229 / 703 2:04:19 9:29 0:50
  Jensen, Richard Olympia, WA 1764 M 16 1:28:47 6:46 2 / 14 15 /1096 15 / 393 1:28:47 6:46 0:00
  Jensen, Tabatha Yelm, WA 2087 F 24 2:22:34 10:53 31 / 49 785 /1096 441 / 703 2:22:37 10:53 0:03
  Jette, Holly Puyallup, WA 1416 F 52 2:23:34 10:57 30 / 52 798 /1096 450 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
  Jette, Kelly Puyallup, WA 1417 M 56 2:23:16 10:56 24 / 34 794 /1096 348 / 393 2:24:05 10:59 0:49
  Jo Fratella, Mary Covington, WA 2174 F 46 3:56:32 18:03 62 / 63 1088 /1096 696 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:46
  Johnson, Angela Shelton, WA 1382 F 27 3:03:04 13:58 73 / 81 992 /1096 611 / 703 3:03:36 14:00 0:32
  Johnson, Briet Tacoma, WA 1092 F 21 2:23:42 10:58 34 / 49 800 /1096 452 / 703 2:24:17 11:00 0:35
  Johnson, Chris Bonney Lake, WA 1735 M 21 1:27:24 6:40 2 / 14 12 /1096 12 / 393 1:27:24 6:40 0:00
  Johnson, Daniece Seattle, WA 1353 F 26 2:16:27 10:25 47 / 81 706 /1096 381 / 703 2:17:37 10:30 1:10
  Johnson, Danielle Henderson, NV 1336 F 25 2:02:33 9:21 31 / 81 473 /1096 217 / 703 2:02:51 9:22 0:18
  Johnson, Kevin Rainier, WA 1107 M 47 1:54:39 8:45 25 / 45 299 /1096 186 / 393 1:54:43 8:45 0:04
  Johnson, Kimberly Lacey, WA 1847 F 31 2:25:55 11:08 99 / 131 819 /1096 470 / 703 2:26:06 11:09 0:11
  Johnson, Linda Rainier, WA 1106 F 44 1:51:57 8:32 14 / 122 254 /1096 82 / 703 1:52:02 8:33 0:05
  Johnson, Michelle Mccleary, WA 1132 F 37 2:14:59 10:18 83 / 137 682 /1096 363 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
  Johnson, Tena Bellingham, WA 1707 F 37 1:55:39 8:49 28 / 137 323 /1096 129 / 703 1:56:17 8:52 0:38
  Jones, Allen Graham, WA 1542 M 35 1:43:01 7:51 17 / 58 120 /1096 96 / 393 1:43:15 7:53 0:14
  Jones, Brian North Bend, WA 1943 M 62 3:19:12 15:12 11 / 13 1021 /1096 386 / 393 3:20:10 15:16 0:58
  Jones, Callie Olympia, WA 1424 F 32 1:52:26 8:35 15 / 131 261 /1096 88 / 703 1:53:26 8:39 1:00
  Jones, Whitney Olympia, WA 1409 F 38 2:52:48 13:11 118 / 137 955 /1096 583 / 703 2:53:50 13:16 1:02
  Juergens, Heidi Olympia, WA 1348 F 32 1:54:07 8:42 23 / 131 285 /1096 104 / 703 1:54:36 8:45 0:29
  Juergens, Marty Olympia, WA 1347 M 32 1:54:06 8:42 35 / 66 284 /1096 181 / 393 1:54:36 8:45 0:30
  Juergens, Scott Tacoma, WA 1639 M 33 1:41:33 7:45 14 / 66 96 /1096 79 / 393 1:41:47 7:46 0:14
  Juhasz, Patrick Mcchord Afb, WA 1657 M 23 1:51:43 8:31 6 / 14 249 /1096 169 / 393 1:52:10 8:33 0:27
  Kangas, Julie Lacey, WA 1152 F 48 2:19:18 10:38 38 / 63 749 /1096 411 / 703 2:19:43 10:39 0:25
  Karam-Johnson, Kerry Lacey, WA 1003 F 40 2:47:29 12:47 95 / 122 931 /1096 564 / 703 2:48:39 12:52 1:10
  Kardonsky, Kaaren Dupont, WA 2034 F 30 2:27:21 11:14 100 / 131 832 /1096 481 / 703 2:28:10 11:18 0:49
  Kathy, Giglio Olympia, WA 1250 F 42 1:54:34 8:44 22 / 122 297 /1096 112 / 703 1:54:42 8:45 0:08
  Kaufman, Gail Olympia, WA 1747 F 45 2:10:11 9:56 28 / 63 602 /1096 308 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
  Keithly, Kristi Seattle, WA 1557 F 39 2:47:48 12:48 114 / 137 934 /1096 567 / 703 2:48:25 12:51 0:37
  Keller, Keegan University Place, WA 2154 F 28 1:56:18 8:52 19 / 81 339 /1096 138 / 703 1:56:47 8:54 0:29
  Keller, Keith Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:41:36 7:45 8 / 34 97 /1096 80 / 393 1:42:05 7:47 0:29
  Keller, Margaret Auburn, WA 1729 F 32 2:22:40 10:53 92 / 131 788 /1096 442 / 703 2:22:58 10:54 0:18
  Kelly, Juliette Olympia, WA 1834 F 40 2:03:10 9:24 37 / 122 487 /1096 226 / 703 2:03:13 9:24 0:03
  Kelly, Kevin University Place, WA 1391 M 33 1:42:20 7:48 15 / 66 109 /1096 88 / 393 1:42:38 7:50 0:18
  Kelly, Sabrina Lacey, WA 2001 F 45 1:51:36 8:31 5 / 63 246 /1096 79 / 703 1:51:46 8:32 0:10
  Kelly-Glasoe, Anne Olympia, WA 2066 F 51 2:20:01 10:41 28 / 52 758 /1096 419 / 703 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
  Kerans, Cynthia Olympia, WA 1464 F 43 2:28:17 11:19 81 / 122 841 /1096 489 / 703 2:29:25 11:24 1:08
  Kerns, Christine Lacey, WA 1334 F 33 2:06:17 9:38 56 / 131 543 /1096 264 / 703 2:06:50 9:40 0:33
  Kerr, David Corvallis, OR 1325 M 35 1:40:58 7:42 13 / 58 88 /1096 73 / 393 1:41:21 7:44 0:23
  Kerr, Jennifer Corvallis, OR 1326 F 34 1:52:34 8:35 16 / 131 263 /1096 90 / 703 1:53:24 8:39 0:50
  Kesgard, Amber Olympia, WA 2180 F 22 2:26:21 11:10 35 / 49 825 /1096 475 / 703 2:26:58 11:13 0:37
  Khan, Kristin Lacey, WA 1115 F 26 2:20:52 10:45 55 / 81 769 /1096 427 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:37
  Kiefer, Amee Olympia, WA 2047 F 38 2:53:44 13:15 120 / 137 960 /1096 588 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
  Kiers, Roger Tumwater, WA 1872 M 35 1:40:56 7:42 11 / 58 86 /1096 71 / 393 1:41:22 7:44 0:26
  Kilbourne, Leslie Tenino, WA 1019 F 43 3:28:34 15:55 114 / 122 1056 /1096 668 / 703 3:29:18 15:58 0:44
  Kiley, Chris Olympia, WA 1816 F 42 1:54:31 8:44 21 / 122 295 /1096 110 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:09
  Kimmel, Karen Olympia, WA 1234 F 46 2:04:20 9:29 18 / 63 513 /1096 242 / 703 2:04:38 9:30 0:18
  Kinion, Cindy Olympia, WA 1660 F 28 2:20:19 10:42 54 / 81 762 /1096 421 / 703 2:20:31 10:43 0:12
  Kinney, Patty Bellevue, WA 1420 F 50 2:01:09 9:14 14 / 52 448 /1096 201 / 703 2:01:40 9:17 0:31
  Kinsel, Clayton Olympia, WA 1708 M 31 1:49:49 8:23 31 / 66 217 /1096 154 / 393 1:50:20 8:25 0:31
  Kinsel, Erica Olympia, WA 1709 F 31 1:56:37 8:54 30 / 131 349 /1096 142 / 703 1:57:08 8:56 0:31
  Kirk, Joaquin Tacoma, WA 1294 M 43 1:51:40 8:31 25 / 62 248 /1096 168 / 393 1:52:32 8:35 0:52
  Kirklin, Katherine Seattle, WA 1147 F 24 2:05:50 9:36 19 / 49 537 /1096 260 / 703 2:06:29 9:39 0:39
  Kissel, Kari Olympia, WA 1314 F 24 2:14:24 10:15 24 / 49 673 /1096 357 / 703 2:14:50 10:17 0:26
  Kittredge, Wayne Olympia, WA 1346 M 60 3:36:30 16:31 12 / 13 1070 /1096 390 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
  Klaassen, Angela Olympia, WA 1712 F 24 1:49:22 8:21 6 / 49 212 /1096 63 / 703 1:49:30 8:21 0:08
  Klinger, Peggy Montesano, WA 1228 F 57 3:35:53 16:28 27 / 30 1065 /1096 677 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:18
  Klinger, Stephanie Montesano, WA 1821 F 35 1:56:27 8:53 31 / 137 346 /1096 140 / 703 1:57:40 8:59 1:13
  Klisch, Bryan Seattle, WA 1023 M 36 1:49:01 8:19 24 / 58 207 /1096 147 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:53
  Knapp-Parce, Jenny Renton, WA 1663 F 35 1:59:22 9:06 42 / 137 403 /1096 175 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:27
  Knudsen, Kristi Tacoma, WA 1080 F 33 2:11:58 10:04 63 / 131 627 /1096 327 / 703 2:12:12 10:05 0:14
  Knudsvig, Taylor Centralia, WA 1913 M 19 1:48:11 8:15 9 / 14 192 /1096 137 / 393 1:48:21 8:16 0:10
  Knutson, Sam Olympia, WA 1519 M 51 1:55:54 8:50 23 / 44 332 /1096 200 / 393 1:55:55 8:51 0:01
  Kocherga, Natalya Kent, WA 1670 F 27 2:26:05 11:09 59 / 81 821 /1096 471 / 703 2:26:45 11:12 0:40
  Koerner, Jane Tumwater, WA 1939 F 53 3:22:41 15:28 44 / 52 1032 /1096 645 / 703 3:23:31 15:31 0:50
  Koga, Dean Seattle, WA 1275 M 59 2:01:12 9:15 18 / 34 449 /1096 248 / 393 2:01:38 9:17 0:26
  Kondrat, Robert Olympia, WA 2099 M 33 1:55:32 8:49 38 / 66 321 /1096 193 / 393 1:56:07 8:51 0:35
  Konga, Korey Lacey, WA 1320 M 22 1:38:33 7:31 3 / 14 68 /1096 57 / 393 1:38:52 7:32 0:19
  Koning, Brian Tumwater, WA 1680 M 32 2:04:51 9:31 46 / 66 520 /1096 273 / 393 2:05:36 9:35 0:45
  Kormondy, Eric Seattle, WA 1481 M 51 1:48:06 8:15 17 / 44 189 /1096 135 / 393 1:48:13 8:15 0:07
  Korneliussen, Kristin Dupont, WA 1394 F 28 1:59:13 9:06 23 / 81 400 /1096 173 / 703 1:59:28 9:07 0:15
  Kraft, Karli Olympia, WA 1871 F 22 2:19:16 10:37 27 / 49 748 /1096 410 / 703 2:19:48 10:40 0:32
  Kraybill, Ken Seattle, WA 1185 M 56 2:10:48 9:59 22 / 34 610 /1096 295 / 393 2:11:33 10:02 0:45
  Kreidler, Michael Lacey, WA 1343 M 36 1:55:14 8:47 32 / 58 314 /1096 190 / 393 1:56:26 8:53 1:12
  Krieger, Jim Olympia, WA 1710 M 51 1:47:53 8:14 15 / 44 179 /1096 126 / 393 1:48:16 8:16 0:23
  Krotscheck, Ulrike Olympia, WA 2075 F 34 1:31:53 7:01 2 / 131 30 /1096 4 / 703 1:31:55 7:01 0:02
  Krug, Darla Olympia, WA 1463 F 44 3:27:19 15:49 107 / 122 1041 /1096 654 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:47
  Krugh, Rachel Puyallup, WA 1580 F 36 1:40:35 7:40 1 / 137 83 /1096 14 / 703 1:41:14 7:43 0:39
  Kruse, Christina Olympia, WA 1731 F 36 2:05:49 9:36 61 / 137 535 /1096 259 / 703 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
  Kruse, Ethan Olympia, WA 1732 M 36 2:05:49 9:36 46 / 58 536 /1096 277 / 393 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
  Kumar, Arun Olympia, WA 1476 M 41 1:50:25 8:25 22 / 62 224 /1096 160 / 393 1:50:41 8:27 0:16
  Kumar, Shefali Olympia, WA 1480 F 37 3:28:01 15:52 134 / 137 1051 /1096 664 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
  Kumar, Vijey Alameda, CA 1467 M 65 2:50:10 12:59 4 / 4 946 /1096 371 / 393 2:51:17 13:04 1:07
  Kurilo, Wendy Lacey, WA 1264 F 46 1:54:42 8:45 7 / 63 300 /1096 114 / 703 1:54:50 8:46 0:08
  Kwiecinski, Pit Olympia, WA 1108 M 53 1:53:44 8:41 21 / 44 272 /1096 178 / 393 1:54:44 8:45 1:00
  Lafferty, Eric Boise, ID 1373 M 43 2:37:45 12:02 60 / 62 893 /1096 360 / 393 2:38:55 12:07 1:10
  Lahaie, Mark Olympia, WA 2065 M 49 2:34:22 11:47 42 / 45 877 /1096 357 / 393 2:35:31 11:52 1:09
  Lajoie, Jeffie Dupont, WA 1288 F 40 2:12:05 10:05 58 / 122 633 /1096 332 / 703 2:12:22 10:06 0:17
  Lally, Mark Olympia, WA 1040 M 45 2:44:45 12:34 44 / 45 917 /1096 366 / 393 2:45:23 12:37 0:38
  Lambert, Karen University Place, WA 1491 F 40 1:52:03 8:33 15 / 122 255 /1096 83 / 703 1:52:13 8:34 0:10
  Landstrom, Ariele Olympia, WA 1218 F 28 3:20:44 15:19 78 / 81 1024 /1096 638 / 703 3:21:37 15:23 0:53
  Landstrom, Matt Olympia, WA 1219 M 29 2:03:40 9:26 23 / 34 499 /1096 265 / 393 2:04:36 9:30 0:56
  Landwehrle, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1903 F 23 2:03:35 9:26 17 / 49 494 /1096 231 / 703 2:04:06 9:28 0:31
  Landwehrle, Kevin Olympia, WA 1873 M 29 1:54:27 8:44 17 / 34 292 /1096 185 / 393 1:54:59 8:46 0:32
  Landwehrle, Kyle Lacey, WA 1901 M 27 1:50:35 8:26 15 / 34 227 /1096 162 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:31
  Landwehrle, Paul Olympia, WA 1902 M 55 1:55:28 8:48 8 / 34 318 /1096 191 / 393 1:56:00 8:51 0:32
  Lane, Cheryl Olympia, WA 1383 F 30 2:04:09 9:28 50 / 131 509 /1096 239 / 703 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
  Lane, Kristine Olympia, WA 1983 F 40 1:46:29 8:07 7 / 122 165 /1096 44 / 703 1:46:36 8:08 0:07
  Lane, Mike Olympia, WA 1384 M 32 2:04:09 9:28 45 / 66 508 /1096 270 / 393 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
  Lang, Karen Olympia, WA 1643 F 39 2:01:14 9:15 48 / 137 450 /1096 202 / 703 2:01:31 9:16 0:17
  Lang, Rachael Olympia, WA 1854 F 28 1:54:37 8:45 18 / 81 298 /1096 113 / 703 1:55:43 8:50 1:06
  Lang, Sharon Onalaska, WA 1254 F 26 2:27:25 11:15 61 / 81 833 /1096 482 / 703 2:28:22 11:19 0:57
  Lange, Virginia Olympia, WA 2152 F 50 2:15:17 10:19 26 / 52 687 /1096 368 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:42
  Lankford, Clayann Olympia, WA 1193 F 32 2:01:17 9:15 41 / 131 451 /1096 203 / 703 2:02:05 9:19 0:48
  Larsen, Anne Olympia, WA 1498 F 38 2:16:30 10:25 85 / 137 709 /1096 384 / 703 2:17:14 10:28 0:44
  Larson, Cory Corpus Christi, TX 1005 M 32 1:39:38 7:36 11 / 66 74 /1096 63 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:12
  Larson, Craig Olympia, WA 1790 M 30 4:54:36 22:28 66 / 66 1096 /1096 393 / 393 4:03:46 18:36 0:00
  Larson, Gladys Olympia, WA 1791 F 55 3:54:36 17:54 30 / 30 1087 /1096 695 / 703 4:03:46 18:36 9:10
  Larson, Sarah Alameda, CA 1291 F 31 2:33:39 11:43 107 / 131 875 /1096 519 / 703 2:34:37 11:48 0:58
  Lashell, Nan Olympia, WA 1135 F 51 3:28:27 15:54 48 / 52 1054 /1096 666 / 703 3:28:41 15:55 0:14
  Lasher, Marlece Olympia, WA 1923 F 41 1:59:53 9:09 33 / 122 417 /1096 184 / 703 2:00:28 9:11 0:35
  Latimer, Kelly Ft Lewis, WA 1560 F 43 2:07:27 9:43 46 / 122 561 /1096 274 / 703 2:07:43 9:45 0:16
  Laur, Debbie Olympia, WA 1455 F 39 2:58:25 13:37 124 / 137 979 /1096 602 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:51
  Lawrence, Cheryl Dupont, WA 2178 F 25 2:18:21 10:33 51 / 81 734 /1096 399 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:35
  Leavitt, Brian Olympia, WA 2060 M 19 1:35:58 7:19 5 / 14 53 /1096 44 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:11
  Lee, Margaret Tacoma, WA 2130 F 31 1:50:00 8:23 10 / 131 219 /1096 64 / 703 1:50:48 8:27 0:48
  Lee, Patrick Lacey, WA 1693 M 59 2:10:02 9:55 21 / 34 596 /1096 294 / 393 2:10:03 9:55 0:01
  Lehman, Heather Vancouver, WA 2157 F 39 2:23:54 10:59 98 / 137 802 /1096 454 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 1:09
  Leland, Amy Olympia, WA 1810 F 35 2:10:28 9:57 74 / 137 606 /1096 312 / 703 2:11:10 10:00 0:42
  Leland, Robert Olympia, WA 1975 M 66 1:55:11 8:47 1 / 4 311 /1096 188 / 393 1:55:18 8:48 0:07
  Lemka Jr, Edward Spanaway, WA 1479 M 38 1:42:07 7:47 16 / 58 104 /1096 84 / 393 1:42:25 7:49 0:18
  Leonard, Rob Shelton, WA 1898 M 46 2:12:00 10:04 37 / 45 628 /1096 301 / 393 2:12:09 10:05 0:09
  Lerew, Keith Fox Island, WA 1832 M 52 1:43:45 7:55 13 / 44 132 /1096 106 / 393 1:43:50 7:55 0:05
  Leslie, Brian Bremerton, WA 1007 M 43 2:00:36 9:12 38 / 62 435 /1096 244 / 393 2:00:44 9:13 0:08
  Lester, Craig Olympia, WA 1507 M 42 1:56:46 8:54 30 / 62 355 /1096 210 / 393 1:56:59 8:55 0:13
  Lester, Laura Olympia, WA 1508 F 41 1:56:46 8:54 27 / 122 354 /1096 145 / 703 1:56:58 8:55 0:12
  Lewis, Staci Tumwater, WA 1457 F 30 2:15:25 10:20 79 / 131 689 /1096 370 / 703 2:15:27 10:20 0:02
  Lichtenwalter, Bob Kent, WA 1356 M 41 1:45:58 8:05 15 / 62 159 /1096 119 / 393 1:47:10 8:10 1:12
  Lichtenwalter, Tawnya Kent, WA 1357 F 40 2:19:42 10:39 71 / 122 755 /1096 417 / 703 2:20:47 10:44 1:05
  Lindbergh, Erick Tacoma, WA 1705 M 58 1:57:17 8:57 12 / 34 366 /1096 214 / 393 1:57:20 8:57 0:03
  Lindblom, Scott Olympia, WA 1853 M 43 1:43:22 7:53 13 / 62 125 /1096 101 / 393 1:43:33 7:54 0:11
  Lindeberg, Abbie Renton, WA 1623 F 19 2:21:13 10:46 15 / 23 772 /1096 429 / 703 2:21:17 10:47 0:04
  Lindstrom, Tara Tacoma, WA 1746 F 31 2:00:44 9:13 40 / 131 438 /1096 194 / 703 2:01:08 9:14 0:24
  Lindstrom, Troy Tacoma, WA 1745 M 33 1:43:51 7:55 21 / 66 136 /1096 109 / 393 1:44:13 7:57 0:22
  Livingston, Lisa Olympia, WA 1141 F 49 2:47:13 12:45 50 / 63 927 /1096 560 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 1:10
  Loh, Candice Vancouver, BC 1386 F 22 1:51:44 8:31 7 / 49 250 /1096 81 / 703 1:51:54 8:32 0:10
  Lohnes, Eric Olympia, WA 2072 M 30 2:06:45 9:40 49 / 66 553 /1096 284 / 393 2:07:42 9:44 0:57
  Lohnes, Michael Olympia, WA 1620 M 25 1:43:19 7:53 9 / 34 124 /1096 100 / 393 1:44:17 7:57 0:58
  Long, Linda Bellingham, WA 2002 F 42 2:05:16 9:33 41 / 122 529 /1096 255 / 703 2:07:32 9:44 2:16
  Loo, Teresa Olympia, WA 2041 F 40 1:59:04 9:05 30 / 122 399 /1096 172 / 703 1:59:30 9:07 0:26
  Loper, Linda Gilbert, AZ 1366 F 45 2:36:48 11:58 47 / 63 886 /1096 527 / 703 2:38:02 12:03 1:14
  Love, Thomas Vancouver, WA 1549 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 60 / 66 739 /1096 336 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
  Lowe, Alyssa Olympia, WA 1865 F 25 3:03:49 14:01 74 / 81 994 /1096 613 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
  Lund, Shawn Tacoma, WA 1798 F 43 2:39:37 12:11 92 / 122 902 /1096 541 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 1:11
  Lynn, Cody Spanaway, WA 1767 M 15 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 14 223 /1096 159 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
  Lynn, Keith Spanaway, WA 1766 M 43 1:50:12 8:24 21 / 62 222 /1096 158 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
  Lysiak, Dennis Olympia, WA 1376 M 53 1:57:50 8:59 29 / 44 379 /1096 220 / 393 1:58:34 9:03 0:44
  Lytle, Glenn Gig Harbor, WA 1227 M 58 2:27:30 11:15 26 / 34 834 /1096 352 / 393 2:28:33 11:20 1:03
  Mack, Susan Olympia, WA 1780 F 41 2:07:45 9:45 47 / 122 568 /1096 279 / 703 2:08:01 9:46 0:16
  Mackey, Tamara Seattle, WA 1612 F 40 2:06:41 9:40 45 / 122 551 /1096 268 / 703 2:06:52 9:41 0:11
  Madden, Sandra Federal Way, WA 1268 F 59 1:58:04 9:00 2 / 30 385 /1096 162 / 703 1:58:39 9:03 0:35
  Madsen, Kami Olympia, WA 1952 F 35 2:23:14 10:56 97 / 137 793 /1096 446 / 703 2:23:57 10:59 0:43
  Mahoney, Dennese Olympia, WA 1444 F 32 2:17:03 10:27 85 / 131 717 /1096 390 / 703 2:18:12 10:33 1:09
  Majerus, Mandie Seattle, WA 1931 F 34 1:59:53 9:09 37 / 131 415 /1096 183 / 703 2:00:08 9:10 0:15
  Manley, Kris Montesano, WA 1677 F 37 1:56:52 8:55 34 / 137 357 /1096 147 / 703 1:58:05 9:00 1:13
  Mann, Paul Steilacoom, WA 1295 M 46 1:37:42 7:27 8 / 45 64 /1096 53 / 393 1:38:14 7:30 0:32
  Marcoe, Judy Madras, OR 1521 F 52 3:36:10 16:29 50 / 52 1067 /1096 679 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:01
  Marin, Joseph Lacey, WA 1399 M 30 1:46:08 8:06 23 / 66 162 /1096 121 / 393 1:46:25 8:07 0:17
  Mariscal, Saul Lacey, WA 1962 M 42 1:27:18 6:40 2 / 62 11 /1096 11 / 393 1:27:18 6:40 0:00
  Marshall, Sophie Montesano, WA 1689 F 16 2:37:06 11:59 21 / 23 889 /1096 530 / 703 2:38:19 12:05 1:13
  Marti, Lindsay Edmonds, WA 1375 F 33 2:07:22 9:43 58 / 131 560 /1096 273 / 703 2:07:35 9:44 0:13
  Martin, Bob Hoquiam, WA 1792 M 53 1:33:20 7:07 6 / 44 40 /1096 34 / 393 1:33:23 7:07 0:03
  Martin, Dwight Tacoma, WA 1068 M 50 1:48:06 8:15 16 / 44 187 /1096 133 / 393 1:48:10 8:15 0:04
  Martin, Sam Olympia, WA 1252 M 55 2:00:56 9:13 17 / 34 442 /1096 245 / 393 2:01:23 9:16 0:27
  Martin, Tara Tacoma, WA 1469 F 40 3:27:23 15:49 109 / 122 1043 /1096 656 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
  Martin, William Bellingham, WA 1251 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 61 / 66 740 /1096 337 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
  Martinez, Angela Lacey, WA 1785 F 35 1:46:14 8:06 12 / 137 164 /1096 43 / 703 1:46:22 8:07 0:08
  Mathews, Jodie Tumwater, WA 1776 F 53 2:28:07 11:18 33 / 52 838 /1096 486 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
  Mathis, Dan Olympia, WA 1904 M 52 1:34:04 7:11 8 / 44 45 /1096 38 / 393 1:34:11 7:11 0:07
  Matson, Doris Sunnyside, WA 1422 F 53 1:44:14 7:57 2 / 52 140 /1096 29 / 703 1:44:47 8:00 0:33
  Matson, Lisa Tacoma, WA 1423 F 29 1:44:15 7:57 4 / 81 141 /1096 30 / 703 1:44:48 8:00 0:33
  Matute, Pablo Tumwater, WA 1261 M 40 2:31:31 11:33 57 / 62 862 /1096 355 / 393 2:32:15 11:37 0:44
  Mayes, Dominique Olympia, WA 1876 F 37 2:13:57 10:13 81 / 137 666 /1096 351 / 703 2:14:16 10:15 0:19
  Maytum, John Seattle, WA 1683 M 30 1:54:10 8:43 36 / 66 286 /1096 182 / 393 1:55:04 8:47 0:54
  McAllister, Christine Montesano, WA 1799 F 43 2:47:18 12:46 94 / 122 928 /1096 561 / 703 2:47:55 12:49 0:37
  McAninch-Dake, Becky Olympia, WA 1734 F 56 3:03:02 13:58 17 / 30 991 /1096 610 / 703 3:04:18 14:04 1:16
  McBride, Krista Puyallup, WA 1121 F 41 1:59:00 9:05 29 / 122 395 /1096 170 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
  McBryde, Bridget Olympia, WA 1892 F 42 3:10:31 14:32 104 / 122 1008 /1096 624 / 703 3:11:44 14:38 1:13
  McCandless, Trish Puyallup, WA 1584 F 40 2:12:01 10:04 56 / 122 629 /1096 328 / 703 2:12:41 10:07 0:40
  McConnell, Karen Tacoma, WA 1765 F 40 2:29:36 11:25 82 / 122 848 /1096 495 / 703 2:30:11 11:27 0:35
  McConnell, Tim Lacey, WA 1720 M 43 1:41:37 7:45 12 / 62 98 /1096 81 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:05
  McCormick, Adele Olympia, WA 1243 F 59 2:25:18 11:05 9 / 30 812 /1096 464 / 703 2:26:08 11:09 0:50
  McCorriston, Marcy Newcastle, WA 1231 F 37 1:42:33 7:49 4 / 137 111 /1096 22 / 703 1:43:07 7:52 0:34
  McCurky, Carl Olympia, WA 2179 M 48 2:00:25 9:11 29 / 45 428 /1096 239 / 393 2:01:28 9:16 1:03
  McCurley, Karen Lakewood, WA 1632 F 32 1:40:46 7:41 6 / 131 85 /1096 15 / 703 1:41:18 7:44 0:32
  McDonough, James Rochester, WA 1958 M 52 1:41:14 7:43 10 / 44 94 /1096 77 / 393 1:41:46 7:46 0:32
  McGehee, Jane Seattle, WA 1332 F 43 1:59:38 9:08 32 / 122 410 /1096 180 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:11
  McGimpsey, Daniel Olympia, WA 1598 M 27 1:18:16 5:58 2 / 34 3 /1096 3 / 393 1:18:16 5:58 0:00
  McHugh, Emily Olympia, WA 1914 F 17 1:45:11 8:01 1 / 23 150 /1096 36 / 703 1:45:25 8:02 0:14
  McIntosh, Marion Olympia, WA 1380 F 56 1:53:22 8:39 1 / 30 267 /1096 91 / 703 1:53:39 8:40 0:17
  McKechnie, Brian Tacoma, WA 1946 M 29 1:59:50 9:08 20 / 34 412 /1096 232 / 393 2:00:11 9:10 0:21
  McKinley, Stephen Bothell, WA 1846 M 40 2:07:01 9:41 44 / 62 556 /1096 285 / 393 2:08:15 9:47 1:14
  McLaggan, Wayne Sammamish, WA 2126 M 47 1:50:07 8:24 23 / 45 220 /1096 156 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:15
  McLaughlin, Sean Olympia, WA 1188 M 38 1:40:58 7:42 12 / 58 87 /1096 72 / 393 1:40:59 7:42 0:01
  McLean, Galena Shelton, WA 1973 F 40 2:25:54 11:08 79 / 122 818 /1096 469 / 703 2:26:44 11:12 0:50
  McNamara, Kaitlyn Olympia, WA 1512 F 20 1:40:35 7:40 3 / 49 82 /1096 13 / 703 1:40:51 7:42 0:16
  McParland, Kimberly Lacey, WA 2010 F 34 2:15:12 10:19 78 / 131 686 /1096 367 / 703 2:15:23 10:20 0:11
  McReynolds, Bonnie Olympia, WA 2071 F 46 1:31:06 6:57 1 / 63 24 /1096 2 / 703 1:31:12 6:57 0:06
  McShea, Sharon Vancouver, WA 1736 F 41 1:44:41 7:59 6 / 122 148 /1096 34 / 703 1:45:13 8:02 0:32
  McWain, Kristin Kelso, WA 1800 F 34 2:58:04 13:35 124 / 131 974 /1096 599 / 703 2:59:09 13:40 1:05
  Meadows, Don Puyallup, WA 1666 M 58 2:59:06 13:40 31 / 34 980 /1096 378 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:02
  Meadows, John Puyallup, WA 1667 M 27 2:59:07 13:40 33 / 34 982 /1096 379 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
  Meadows, Marla Redmond, OR 1665 F 30 2:59:07 13:40 125 / 131 981 /1096 603 / 703 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
  Medcalf, Kara Shelton, WA 1840 F 28 1:49:15 8:20 12 / 81 209 /1096 62 / 703 1:49:49 8:23 0:34
  Meissner, April Aberdeen, WA 1078 F 39 2:21:12 10:46 95 / 137 771 /1096 428 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:17
  Meister, Tammi Chehalis, WA 1534 F 32 2:10:26 9:57 62 / 131 605 /1096 311 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:45
  Mendenhall, Jessica Lacey, WA 1885 F 20 2:47:07 12:45 42 / 49 925 /1096 558 / 703 2:48:16 12:50 1:09
  Meserve, Chris Olympia, WA 1889 F 56 3:20:00 15:15 21 / 30 1023 /1096 637 / 703 3:21:14 15:21 1:14
  Meteyer, Mary Olympia, WA 1893 F 45 2:12:02 10:04 29 / 63 630 /1096 329 / 703 2:12:38 10:07 0:36
  Meyer, Michelle Centralia, WA 1270 F 38 3:41:11 16:52 137 / 137 1079 /1096 688 / 703 3:41:21 16:53 0:10
  Mikesell, Donna Shelton, WA 1633 F 44 3:45:19 17:11 120 / 122 1084 /1096 692 / 703 3:46:27 17:16 1:08
  Milham, Debi Gig Harbor, WA 1093 F 53 1:47:12 8:11 4 / 52 177 /1096 52 / 703 1:47:34 8:12 0:22
  Milham, Kelli Seattle, WA 1008 F 24 1:53:49 8:41 8 / 49 278 /1096 99 / 703 1:54:11 8:43 0:22
  Miller, Ben Bellevue, WA 1006 M 33 1:32:33 7:04 3 / 66 37 /1096 31 / 393 1:32:35 7:04 0:02
  Miller, Dalia Olympia, WA 2146 F 52 2:30:50 11:30 35 / 52 857 /1096 503 / 703 2:31:28 11:33 0:38
  Miller, Karen Olympia, WA 1427 F 51 3:39:25 16:44 52 / 52 1076 /1096 685 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
  Milton, Sherry Olympia, WA 2172 F 49 2:13:28 10:11 32 / 63 657 /1096 345 / 703 2:14:00 10:13 0:32
  Minter, Deborah Tumwater, WA 1239 F 31 2:27:50 11:17 101 / 131 837 /1096 485 / 703 2:28:16 11:19 0:26
  Mock, Jason Olympia, WA 1607 M 38 2:06:22 9:38 47 / 58 545 /1096 281 / 393 2:07:21 9:43 0:59
  Moen, Jeffrey Bremerton, WA 1572 M 58 1:40:16 7:39 3 / 34 78 /1096 67 / 393 1:40:20 7:39 0:04
  Mogensen, Jennifer Orting, WA 1839 F 41 2:11:09 10:00 53 / 122 617 /1096 320 / 703 2:11:24 10:01 0:15
  Mohan, Cindy Fort Lewis, WA 1321 F 44 1:59:31 9:07 31 / 122 404 /1096 176 / 703 1:59:47 9:08 0:16
  Mollas, Sarah Olympia, WA 1133 F 32 2:40:39 12:15 112 / 131 911 /1096 546 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 0:09
  Monahan, Dylan Olympia, WA 1625 M 42 2:17:52 10:31 53 / 62 727 /1096 330 / 393 2:19:05 10:37 1:13
  Montes, Christina Olympia, WA 1597 F 20 2:22:51 10:54 32 / 49 789 /1096 443 / 703 2:23:45 10:58 0:54
  Moon, David Issaquah, WA 1752 M 42 1:46:37 8:08 16 / 62 169 /1096 122 / 393 1:47:09 8:10 0:32
  Moon, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1688 F 41 2:26:44 11:12 80 / 122 830 /1096 480 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
  Moreland, Maureen Seattle, WA 1351 F 32 2:15:40 10:21 80 / 131 691 /1096 371 / 703 2:16:22 10:24 0:42
  Morgan, Susan Vancouver, WA 1676 F 40 2:11:35 10:02 54 / 122 622 /1096 324 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:34
  Morgan, Todd Olympia, WA 1162 M 43 2:20:08 10:41 56 / 62 761 /1096 341 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:40
  Morris, Margy Tacoma, WA 2015 F 30 2:13:33 10:11 70 / 131 659 /1096 347 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 2:42
  Morse, Geoff Olympia, WA 1167 M 37 2:16:22 10:24 52 / 58 705 /1096 325 / 393 2:17:22 10:29 1:00
  Moullet, Jim Lacey, WA 1941 M 37 1:29:39 6:50 2 / 58 17 /1096 17 / 393 1:29:42 6:51 0:03
  Mower, Meagan Edmonds, WA 2166 F 35 2:10:49 9:59 76 / 137 611 /1096 316 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
  Moyes, Stephanie Seattle, WA 1691 F 41 2:06:02 9:37 43 / 122 538 /1096 261 / 703 2:06:19 9:38 0:17
  Moylan, Elisa Olympia, WA 1036 F 64 1:59:34 9:07 1 / 12 407 /1096 177 / 703 1:59:36 9:07 0:02
  Mueller, Francy Dupont, WA 1300 F 35 1:45:32 8:03 9 / 137 153 /1096 38 / 703 1:45:48 8:04 0:16
  Muhlenkamp, Megan Seattle, WA 1446 F 32 2:06:15 9:38 55 / 131 542 /1096 263 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:38
  Munch-Mower, Kyler Edmonds, WA 2165 M 15 2:10:49 9:59 12 / 14 614 /1096 297 / 393 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
  Mundwiler, Tristan Tumwater, WA 1419 M 27 1:51:45 8:31 16 / 34 252 /1096 171 / 393 1:51:47 8:32 0:02
  Murphy, Rebecca Centralia, WA 1331 F 26 2:04:17 9:29 35 / 81 511 /1096 241 / 703 2:05:28 9:34 1:11
  Murry, Matthew Olympia, WA 1815 M 35 2:04:19 9:29 43 / 58 512 /1096 271 / 393 2:04:29 9:30 0:10
  Nash, Phil Olympia, WA 1957 M 57 2:58:04 13:35 30 / 34 975 /1096 376 / 393 2:58:07 13:35 0:03
  Nelson, Bob Tumwater, WA 1887 M 62 1:50:45 8:27 5 / 13 234 /1096 165 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:21
  Nelson, Evonne Burlington, WA 1190 F 39 2:17:16 10:28 89 / 137 721 /1096 392 / 703 2:17:59 10:32 0:43
  Nelson, Stacey Tumwater, WA 2170 F 47 2:09:18 9:52 24 / 63 587 /1096 297 / 703 2:09:43 9:54 0:25
  Nelson, Tracy Sumner, WA 1881 F 44 1:34:58 7:15 2 / 122 49 /1096 8 / 703 1:35:16 7:16 0:18
  Neri, Fidencio Auburn, WA 2114 M 35 1:48:06 8:15 23 / 58 188 /1096 134 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:00
  Neubert, Kevin Olympia, WA 1630 M 39 1:32:05 7:01 4 / 58 33 /1096 28 / 393 1:32:07 7:02 0:02
  Newcomer, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1701 F 55 3:15:33 14:55 19 / 30 1013 /1096 629 / 703 3:16:34 15:00 1:01
  Nichols, Jane Tacoma, WA 1749 F 49 2:10:03 9:55 26 / 63 597 /1096 303 / 703 2:11:09 10:00 1:06
  Nichols, Troy Olympia, WA 1333 M 35 2:05:47 9:36 45 / 58 534 /1096 276 / 393 2:06:48 9:40 1:01
  Niemeyer, Tyson Bellevue, WA 1421 M 34 2:13:00 10:09 54 / 66 646 /1096 305 / 393 2:13:28 10:11 0:28
  Nisco, Kristine Dupont, WA 1741 F 30 2:52:36 13:10 121 / 131 950 /1096 578 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:02
  Noble, Charlene Edmonds, WA 2032 F 46 2:04:29 9:30 19 / 63 515 /1096 243 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:33
  Normoyle, Adam Olympia, WA 1960 M 35 2:03:28 9:25 41 / 58 490 /1096 262 / 393 2:03:56 9:27 0:28
  Normoyle, Eli Olympia, WA 1812 M 35 2:12:15 10:05 49 / 58 637 /1096 304 / 393 2:12:44 10:08 0:29
  Normoyle, Sadie Olympia, WA 1982 F 16 2:31:41 11:34 19 / 23 864 /1096 509 / 703 2:32:16 11:37 0:35
  Norseth, Leanne Puyallup, WA 1482 F 43 2:10:43 9:58 51 / 122 609 /1096 315 / 703 2:11:13 10:01 0:30
  Nye, Andrea Brooklyn, NY 1702 F 37 1:44:34 7:59 6 / 137 145 /1096 32 / 703 1:44:44 7:59 0:10
  O'Brien-Sheldon, Marty Olympia, WA 1978 F 56 2:18:45 10:35 5 / 30 742 /1096 404 / 703 2:19:13 10:37 0:28
  Ogden, Donna Rochester, WA 1603 F 55 3:27:14 15:48 24 / 30 1039 /1096 652 / 703 3:28:20 15:54 1:06
  Oguri, Timothy Tacoma, WA 1214 M 60 1:31:53 7:01 1 / 13 29 /1096 26 / 393 1:31:54 7:01 0:01
  O'Hara, Julie Olympia, WA 1761 F 37 2:09:49 9:54 69 / 137 592 /1096 300 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:19
  Olenginski, Paul Portland, OR 1198 M 46 2:15:46 10:21 40 / 45 694 /1096 321 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
  Olivere, Lizzie Seattle, WA 1033 F 27 2:07:49 9:45 37 / 81 570 /1096 281 / 703 2:08:20 9:47 0:31
  Olsen, Evan Olympia, WA 1742 M 31 2:05:05 9:32 47 / 66 524 /1096 274 / 393 2:05:24 9:34 0:19
  Olsen, Suzy Everett, WA 1076 F 19 1:54:57 8:46 3 / 23 307 /1096 120 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:38
  Olsen, Tiffney Dupont, WA 1936 F 41 2:39:28 12:10 90 / 122 899 /1096 539 / 703 2:40:22 12:14 0:54
  Olson, Cheri Olympia, WA 1150 F 44 2:06:39 9:40 44 / 122 550 /1096 267 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:14
  Olson, Marilyn Olympia, WA 1195 F 52 2:22:05 10:50 29 / 52 780 /1096 437 / 703 2:22:33 10:52 0:28
  Olver, Melinda Tumwater, WA 1589 F 30 2:14:04 10:14 73 / 131 670 /1096 354 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 0:54
  O'Neill, Gene Longview, WA 1369 M 52 2:30:13 11:28 43 / 44 853 /1096 354 / 393 2:30:43 11:30 0:30
  Oneill, Hugh Olympia, WA 1624 M 51 1:57:15 8:57 27 / 44 365 /1096 213 / 393 1:58:07 9:01 0:52
  O'Neill, Kim Kalama, WA 1484 F 57 2:30:08 11:27 12 / 30 852 /1096 499 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
  Orseth, Ryan Bremerton, WA 1387 M 28 1:50:11 8:24 14 / 34 221 /1096 157 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:11
  Osten, Ashley Beaverton, OR 1685 F 27 2:04:01 9:28 34 / 81 505 /1096 238 / 703 2:04:46 9:31 0:45
  Oster, Darlene Evans, WA 1460 F 55 2:47:29 12:47 15 / 30 930 /1096 563 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 0:48
  Oster, Holly Portland, OR 1838 F 32 2:47:37 12:47 117 / 131 933 /1096 566 / 703 2:48:18 12:50 0:41
  Oster, Megan Portland, OR 1496 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 10 / 81 195 /1096 57 / 703 1:49:11 8:20 0:48
  Ostreim, Lisa Marysville, WA 1449 F 34 2:48:38 12:52 119 / 131 940 /1096 571 / 703 2:49:24 12:55 0:46
  Ostwald, Amy Elma, WA 1103 F 47 1:57:30 8:58 10 / 63 374 /1096 157 / 703 1:58:04 9:00 0:34
  Osullivan, Kelly Olympia, WA 1672 F 39 2:01:06 9:14 47 / 137 447 /1096 200 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:17
  Otto, Kati Vashon, WA 1229 F 36 2:12:47 10:08 78 / 137 643 /1096 339 / 703 2:13:27 10:11 0:40
  Otto, Terese Olympia, WA 1271 F 38 2:16:07 10:23 84 / 137 698 /1096 376 / 703 2:16:49 10:26 0:42
  Otto, Tom Olympia, WA 1272 M 37 1:52:06 8:33 29 / 58 257 /1096 173 / 393 1:52:45 8:36 0:39
  Overdeep, Carol Lacey, WA 2028 F 46 1:58:47 9:04 12 / 63 392 /1096 168 / 703 1:59:14 9:06 0:27
  Overstreet, Debbie Olympia, WA 1744 F 44 1:54:26 8:44 19 / 122 289 /1096 106 / 703 1:54:37 8:45 0:11
  Pace, Jennifer Montesano, WA 2135 F 39 1:56:19 8:52 30 / 137 342 /1096 139 / 703 1:57:12 8:56 0:53
  Pacheco, Arturo Lacey, WA 2147 M 53 1:58:57 9:04 31 / 44 394 /1096 225 / 393 1:59:00 9:05 0:03
  Page, Jim Poulsbo, WA 1217 M 51 3:20:47 15:19 44 / 44 1025 /1096 387 / 393 3:21:40 15:23 0:53
  Pahre, Erin Lynnwood, WA 1411 F 37 2:49:16 12:55 116 / 137 944 /1096 574 / 703 2:50:03 12:58 0:47
  Palmer, Jodi Tumwater, WA 1403 F 34 2:25:23 11:05 98 / 131 813 /1096 465 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
  Palowoda, Mark Olympia, WA 2101 M 31 2:11:18 10:01 51 / 66 618 /1096 298 / 393 2:12:12 10:05 0:54
  Panado, Dennis Olympia, WA 2082 M 54 1:57:57 9:00 30 / 44 384 /1096 223 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:16
  Parafina, Hedi Portland, OR 2117 F 48 2:25:49 11:07 43 / 63 817 /1096 468 / 703 2:26:29 11:10 0:40
  Park, Linda Kent, WA 2021 F 44 3:56:34 18:03 122 / 122 1089 /1096 697 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:44
  Parker, Ashley Olympia, WA 1520 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 15 / 49 455 /1096 206 / 703 2:01:47 9:17 0:12
  Parkins, Cynda Puyallup, WA 1561 F 35 2:06:45 9:40 63 / 137 554 /1096 270 / 703 2:07:24 9:43 0:39
  Parr, John Olympia, WA 1388 M 64 3:36:30 16:31 13 / 13 1071 /1096 391 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
  Partridge, Eugene Kent, WA 1448 M 59 1:43:18 7:53 5 / 34 123 /1096 99 / 393 1:43:25 7:53 0:07
  Pearson, Erica Elma, WA 1532 F 38 3:25:01 15:38 132 / 137 1034 /1096 647 / 703 3:25:38 15:41 0:37
  Pearson, Scott Olympia, WA 1204 M 49 1:37:01 7:24 6 / 45 59 /1096 48 / 393 1:37:11 7:25 0:10
  Pecchia, Maria Tacoma, WA 1148 F 31 2:45:12 12:36 114 / 131 920 /1096 554 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:38
  Perera, Percy Bonney Lake, WA 1071 M 35 1:40:31 7:40 10 / 58 81 /1096 69 / 393 1:40:49 7:41 0:18
  Perez, E Lacey, WA 2115 M 32 2:02:02 9:19 42 / 66 461 /1096 253 / 393 2:02:24 9:20 0:22
  Petermann, Eika Olympia, WA 1596 F 49 1:54:47 8:45 8 / 63 304 /1096 118 / 703 1:55:01 8:46 0:14
  Petersen, Jeanette Mercer Island, WA 1545 F 37 1:57:49 8:59 39 / 137 378 /1096 159 / 703 1:57:53 9:00 0:04
  Petersen, Kris Vancouver, WA 1140 F 45 2:52:47 13:11 53 / 63 953 /1096 581 / 703 2:53:28 13:14 0:41
  Peterson, Emily Ephrata, WA 1826 F 25 2:00:29 9:11 25 / 81 433 /1096 190 / 703 2:00:40 9:12 0:11
  Peterson, Jeannine Bozeman, MT 1835 F 20 1:55:18 8:48 9 / 49 315 /1096 125 / 703 1:55:28 8:48 0:10
  Peterson, Victoria Olympia, WA 1897 F 44 2:00:50 9:13 34 / 122 440 /1096 196 / 703 2:01:32 9:16 0:42
  Petrich, Jorden Centralia, WA 2093 F 20 4:04:41 18:40 49 / 49 1095 /1096 703 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:23
  Petrich, Lainey Olympia, WA 2092 F 45 4:04:40 18:40 63 / 63 1094 /1096 702 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:24
  Pfeiffer, Jeffrey Lacey, WA 2134 M 41 1:40:59 7:42 11 / 62 89 /1096 74 / 393 1:41:11 7:43 0:12
  Pfeil, Christopher Shoreline, WA 1230 M 24 1:55:40 8:49 8 / 14 324 /1096 195 / 393 1:56:02 8:51 0:22
  Phillips, Angela Shelton, WA 1102 F 38 2:47:26 12:46 113 / 137 929 /1096 562 / 703 2:48:15 12:50 0:49
  Phipps, Brian Shelton, WA 1681 M 42 1:48:32 8:17 18 / 62 200 /1096 142 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:16
  Phipps, Jeff Shelton, WA 1682 M 45 1:48:31 8:17 22 / 45 199 /1096 141 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:17
  Piercy, Andy Tacoma, WA 1990 M 54 1:33:50 7:09 7 / 44 43 /1096 37 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:16
  Piercy, Tim Fircrest, WA 2006 M 46 1:37:28 7:26 7 / 45 60 /1096 49 / 393 1:37:32 7:26 0:04
  Pike, Jeff Olympia, WA 1111 M 55 3:09:37 14:28 32 / 34 1007 /1096 384 / 393 3:10:27 14:32 0:50
  Pisano, Dave Olympia, WA 1436 M 38 2:00:26 9:11 37 / 58 429 /1096 240 / 393 2:00:38 9:12 0:12
  Plato, Leann Montesano, WA 1801 F 27 2:17:32 10:29 49 / 81 725 /1096 396 / 703 2:18:44 10:35 1:12
  Poleon, Andrew Seattle, WA 1786 M 20 1:48:55 8:18 4 / 14 204 /1096 145 / 393 1:49:03 8:19 0:08
  Polito, Robert Dallas, TX 1301 M 63 2:56:07 13:26 8 / 13 971 /1096 374 / 393 2:56:33 13:28 0:26
  Pomerinke, Nagwa Longview, WA 1371 F 32 2:40:08 12:13 111 / 131 907 /1096 543 / 703 2:40:37 12:15 0:29
  Pon, Dave Seattle, WA 1456 M 49 2:03:39 9:26 31 / 45 497 /1096 264 / 393 2:04:35 9:30 0:56
  Pope, Alice Dupont, WA 1771 F 36 1:55:55 8:51 29 / 137 333 /1096 133 / 703 1:56:19 8:52 0:24
  Pope, Ashley Seattle, WA 1842 F 25 2:49:01 12:54 71 / 81 942 /1096 573 / 703 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
  Poppe, Kristi Chehalis, WA 1535 F 36 2:10:25 9:57 73 / 137 604 /1096 310 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:46
  Poppert, Ryan Lacey, WA 2024 M 14 1:49:16 8:20 10 / 14 210 /1096 148 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:38
  Porter, Stephanie Centralia, WA 1290 F 41 3:41:11 16:52 118 / 122 1080 /1096 689 / 703 3:41:22 16:53 0:11
  Predice, Bill Kirkland, WA 2044 M 47 2:13:45 10:12 39 / 45 661 /1096 313 / 393 2:13:52 10:13 0:07
  Predice, Patty Kirkland, WA 2045 F 40 1:36:23 7:21 3 / 122 56 /1096 11 / 703 1:36:29 7:22 0:06
  Pree, Mark Olympia, WA 1794 M 57 2:25:30 11:06 25 / 34 815 /1096 349 / 393 2:26:32 11:11 1:02
  Preza, Allison Longbranch, WA 1837 F 22 2:00:36 9:12 14 / 49 436 /1096 192 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:26
  Price, George Mccleary, WA 1034 M 36 2:03:35 9:26 42 / 58 493 /1096 263 / 393 2:04:11 9:28 0:36
  Price, Phyllis Olympia, WA 1650 F 44 3:32:20 16:12 116 / 122 1060 /1096 672 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
  Prigge, Blair Olympia, WA 1686 M 48 1:45:34 8:03 17 / 45 154 /1096 116 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:26
  Puckett, Gretchen Olympia, WA 1774 F 41 2:40:40 12:15 93 / 122 912 /1096 547 / 703 2:40:49 12:16 0:09
  Pulley, Kristin Portland, OR 1205 F 38 2:44:27 12:33 111 / 137 916 /1096 551 / 703 2:45:10 12:36 0:43
  Putnam, Brittney Houston, TX 1400 F 23 1:48:08 8:15 4 / 49 191 /1096 55 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:19
  Pyette, Jessica Yelm, WA 1899 F 31 1:42:37 7:50 8 / 131 115 /1096 23 / 703 1:43:25 7:53 0:48
  Quackenbush, Amy Seattle, WA 1441 F 34 1:59:34 9:07 36 / 131 408 /1096 178 / 703 2:00:12 9:10 0:38
  Quilici, Bonnie Olympia, WA 1827 F 32 3:22:20 15:26 127 / 131 1031 /1096 644 / 703 3:23:08 15:30 0:48
  Quinn, Pamela Olympia, WA 1985 F 31 2:03:24 9:25 46 / 131 489 /1096 228 / 703 2:04:13 9:29 0:49
  Quinton, Holly Lacey, WA 1531 F 29 2:03:36 9:26 33 / 81 495 /1096 232 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:32
  Raffo, Bonnie Maple Valley, WA 2142 F 36 2:36:52 11:58 107 / 137 887 /1096 528 / 703 2:37:59 12:03 1:07
  Rainwater, Thom Tumwater, WA 1590 M 27 2:13:16 10:10 26 / 34 654 /1096 311 / 393 2:13:32 10:11 0:16
  Randall, James Olympia, WA 1098 M 44 1:37:31 7:26 8 / 62 61 /1096 50 / 393 1:37:48 7:28 0:17
  Randall, Julie Puyallup, WA 1248 F 38 1:57:10 8:56 37 / 137 362 /1096 151 / 703 1:57:48 8:59 0:38
  Randall, Katie Olympia, WA 1097 F 42 1:50:39 8:26 11 / 122 230 /1096 67 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:17
  Reading, Niki Olympia, WA 2155 F 29 1:59:54 9:09 24 / 81 420 /1096 187 / 703 2:00:30 9:12 0:36
  Readnour, Rumi Olympia, WA 1199 F 32 1:51:39 8:31 14 / 131 247 /1096 80 / 703 1:51:41 8:31 0:02
  Redman, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1866 F 36 2:00:32 9:12 44 / 137 434 /1096 191 / 703 2:00:54 9:13 0:22
  Reece, Elizabeth Lacey, WA 1756 F 25 2:02:18 9:20 29 / 81 465 /1096 211 / 703 2:02:50 9:22 0:32
  Reinemer, Yonk Olympia, WA 1124 M 33 1:39:31 7:35 10 / 66 72 /1096 61 / 393 1:39:43 7:36 0:12
  Reinitz, Mike Tenino, WA 2036 M 40 2:59:55 13:43 62 / 62 984 /1096 380 / 393 3:00:28 13:46 0:33
  Reinitz, Rachelle Tenino, WA 2037 F 47 2:59:54 13:43 54 / 63 983 /1096 604 / 703 3:00:28 13:46 0:34
  Reiser, Debbie Portland, OR 1192 F 46 3:25:58 15:43 58 / 63 1037 /1096 650 / 703 3:26:23 15:45 0:25
  Reisman, Elizabeth San Francisco, CA 1626 F 26 1:50:51 8:27 14 / 81 237 /1096 71 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:12
  Rey, Renee Centralia, WA 1181 F 47 2:07:48 9:45 21 / 63 569 /1096 280 / 703 2:08:48 9:50 1:00
  Rhoades, Patty Shelton, WA 1114 F 59 2:38:43 12:06 14 / 30 896 /1096 536 / 703 2:39:36 12:10 0:53
  Rhodes, Keith Tumwater, WA 1909 M 33 2:13:02 10:09 55 / 66 649 /1096 308 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:28
  Rice, Haley Olympia, WA 2073 F 20 2:35:37 11:52 40 / 49 881 /1096 524 / 703 2:35:55 11:54 0:18
  Rice, Margaret Olympia, WA 1433 F 38 3:00:39 13:47 125 / 137 987 /1096 606 / 703 3:01:45 13:52 1:06
  Rich, Dean Shelton, WA 1324 M 56 2:48:32 12:51 29 / 34 938 /1096 369 / 393 2:49:45 12:57 1:13
  Rich, Sarah Olympia, WA 1355 F 39 3:13:09 14:44 130 / 137 1010 /1096 626 / 703 3:14:19 14:49 1:10
  Richardson, Shea Olympia, WA 1031 F 34 2:03:32 9:25 47 / 131 492 /1096 230 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:36
  Ricklick, Jacquie Olympia, WA 1527 F 48 2:46:53 12:44 49 / 63 923 /1096 556 / 703 2:47:07 12:45 0:14
  Rigg, Andrea Olympia, WA 1969 F 34 1:34:03 7:10 3 / 131 44 /1096 7 / 703 1:34:09 7:11 0:06
  Risvold, Dave Olympia, WA 2018 M 49 2:01:26 9:16 30 / 45 453 /1096 249 / 393 2:02:11 9:19 0:45
  Rizos, Catherine Seattle, WA 1012 F 26 2:18:49 10:35 52 / 81 745 /1096 407 / 703 2:18:57 10:36 0:08
  Roark, Stacie Tenino, WA 1038 F 34 2:52:56 13:11 123 / 131 957 /1096 585 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
  Robarge, Shaudi Rochester, WA 2143 F 31 2:47:00 12:44 115 / 131 924 /1096 557 / 703 2:47:19 12:46 0:19
  Robben, Janine Portland, OR 1609 F 59 3:23:00 15:29 23 / 30 1033 /1096 646 / 703 3:23:58 15:34 0:58
  Robben, Mark Portland, OR 1610 M 56 3:18:20 15:08 33 / 34 1015 /1096 385 / 393 3:19:18 15:12 0:58
  Robertson, Eric Lacey, WA 1530 M 43 1:57:07 8:56 31 / 62 361 /1096 211 / 393 1:57:15 8:57 0:08
  Robinson, Jackie Olympia, WA 1910 M 32 2:22:34 10:53 63 / 66 786 /1096 345 / 393 2:23:45 10:58 1:11
  Robinson, Jennifer University Place, WA 2160 F 35 2:10:19 9:56 72 / 137 603 /1096 309 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 0:58
  Rodda, Melissa Tumwater, WA 1551 F 30 2:13:27 10:11 69 / 131 656 /1096 344 / 703 2:14:09 10:14 0:42
  Rodriguez, Glenda Chehalis, WA 1099 F 37 3:29:47 16:00 135 / 137 1059 /1096 671 / 703 3:29:59 16:01 0:12
  Rogers, April Vancouver, WA 1787 F 23 1:57:18 8:57 12 / 49 369 /1096 155 / 703 1:57:43 8:59 0:25
  Rogers, Maryjane Elma, WA 1055 F 52 3:25:04 15:39 45 / 52 1035 /1096 648 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:37
  Roper, Carl Olympia, WA 1867 M 53 1:57:10 8:56 26 / 44 363 /1096 212 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:15
  Rosales, Ric Shoreline, WA 1699 M 61 1:45:30 8:03 3 / 13 152 /1096 115 / 393 1:45:45 8:04 0:15
  Rose, Judy Tacoma, WA 1814 F 49 1:44:16 7:57 3 / 63 142 /1096 31 / 703 1:44:51 8:00 0:35
  Rose-Johnston, Tanya Lacey, WA 1586 F 32 2:03:38 9:26 48 / 131 496 /1096 233 / 703 2:04:11 9:28 0:33
  Rothlin, John Chehalis, WA 1808 M 46 2:07:34 9:44 36 / 45 563 /1096 288 / 393 2:08:19 9:47 0:45
  Rothman, Carrie Olympia, WA 1082 F 28 2:29:48 11:26 64 / 81 850 /1096 497 / 703 2:30:00 11:27 0:12
  Rothman, Michael Olympia, WA 1081 M 28 1:59:34 9:07 19 / 34 406 /1096 230 / 393 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
  Rothwell, Rob Lacey, WA 1578 M 35 2:02:45 9:22 40 / 58 481 /1096 260 / 393 2:03:05 9:23 0:20
  Rothwell, Sarah Lacey, WA 1579 F 31 2:13:52 10:13 71 / 131 663 /1096 350 / 703 2:14:13 10:14 0:21
  Ruiz, Jason Yelm, WA 1659 M 28 3:28:08 15:53 34 / 34 1052 /1096 388 / 393 3:28:21 15:54 0:13
  Ruth, Charles Lacey, WA 1247 M 65 2:16:16 10:24 3 / 4 703 /1096 324 / 393 2:16:47 10:26 0:31
  Ruth, Kerry Burien, WA 1209 F 35 2:12:26 10:06 77 / 137 638 /1096 334 / 703 2:12:57 10:08 0:31
  Ryan, Lisa Olympia, WA 1950 F 42 2:03:57 9:27 38 / 122 503 /1096 236 / 703 2:04:22 9:29 0:25
  Ryan, Tammi Bonney Lake, WA 1312 F 38 2:33:30 11:43 103 / 137 872 /1096 516 / 703 2:34:00 11:45 0:30
  Ryder, Bryan Northville, MI 2148 M 38 1:50:44 8:27 25 / 58 232 /1096 164 / 393 1:51:12 8:29 0:28
  Sacks, Dana University Place, WA 1907 F 40 2:08:10 9:47 48 / 122 576 /1096 287 / 703 2:08:45 9:49 0:35
  Salahuddin, Ann Olympia, WA 1461 F 50 2:37:16 12:00 36 / 52 890 /1096 531 / 703 2:38:01 12:03 0:45
  Saller, Andy Olympia, WA 1418 M 57 1:57:32 8:58 14 / 34 376 /1096 218 / 393 1:58:01 9:00 0:29
  Salsman, Michele Olympia, WA 1037 F 28 2:14:43 10:17 44 / 81 678 /1096 360 / 703 2:15:18 10:19 0:35
  Sam, Meredith Lacey, WA 2011 F 26 2:18:01 10:32 50 / 81 730 /1096 398 / 703 2:20:36 10:44 2:35
  Sample, Laurel Chehalis, WA 1459 F 34 2:38:58 12:08 110 / 131 898 /1096 538 / 703 2:39:47 12:11 0:49
  Samuels, Michael Portland, OR 1374 M 26 1:56:22 8:53 18 / 34 344 /1096 205 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
  Samuels, Stuart Cary, NC 1546 M 59 1:56:22 8:53 11 / 34 345 /1096 206 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
  Samuy, Nevin Glendale, CA 1917 M 32 2:00:18 9:11 41 / 66 424 /1096 236 / 393 2:01:42 9:17 1:24
  Sanchez, Joni Olympia, WA 1438 F 31 2:14:39 10:16 75 / 131 677 /1096 359 / 703 2:15:37 10:21 0:58
  Sanchez, Robyn Rancho Santa Fe, CA 1947 F 37 2:22:30 10:52 96 / 137 784 /1096 440 / 703 2:23:29 10:57 0:59
  Santanicola, Monica Olympia, WA 1066 F 37 2:05:18 9:33 60 / 137 531 /1096 256 / 703 2:06:03 9:37 0:45
  Santos, Becky Olalla, WA 1933 F 50 1:42:01 7:47 1 / 52 103 /1096 20 / 703 1:42:15 7:48 0:14
  Santoyo, Jennifer Tumwater, WA 1714 F 27 1:43:38 7:54 3 / 81 130 /1096 25 / 703 1:43:42 7:55 0:04
  Schade, Irene Olympia, WA 2063 F 49 2:12:40 10:07 31 / 63 642 /1096 338 / 703 2:12:53 10:08 0:13
  Schade, Julie Olympia, WA 2064 F 20 2:12:38 10:07 23 / 49 641 /1096 337 / 703 2:12:51 10:08 0:13
  Schilling, Jay Orting, WA 1293 M 39 2:39:33 12:10 57 / 58 900 /1096 361 / 393 2:40:16 12:14 0:43
  Schilling, Vicki Orting, WA 1292 F 44 2:39:34 12:10 91 / 122 901 /1096 540 / 703 2:40:15 12:13 0:41
  Schilter, Stacy Olympia, WA 1435 F 31 1:56:01 8:51 29 / 131 334 /1096 134 / 703 1:56:12 8:52 0:11
  Schlender, Lisa Shelton, WA 1562 F 37 3:08:25 14:22 129 / 137 1004 /1096 621 / 703 3:09:16 14:26 0:51
  Schlorff, Eric Olympia, WA 1583 M 52 1:53:04 8:37 20 / 44 266 /1096 176 / 393 1:53:35 8:40 0:31
  Schmidt, Tina Olympia, WA 1174 F 36 2:17:21 10:29 90 / 137 722 /1096 393 / 703 2:17:50 10:31 0:29
  Schmiedeberg, Liza Olympia, WA 1490 F 38 2:54:32 13:19 121 / 137 961 /1096 589 / 703 2:55:09 13:22 0:37
  Schmitt, Dietrich Olympia, WA 1953 M 40 2:11:55 10:04 47 / 62 625 /1096 300 / 393 2:12:06 10:05 0:11
  Schmitz, Jenn Olympia, WA 2031 F 39 3:02:38 13:56 127 / 137 990 /1096 609 / 703 3:03:28 14:00 0:50
  Schneider, Jeffrey Seattle, WA 1226 M 26 2:23:02 10:55 29 / 34 791 /1096 347 / 393 2:24:10 11:00 1:08
  Schneider, Steve Bothell, WA 1020 M 29 2:46:38 12:43 31 / 34 922 /1096 367 / 393 2:47:48 12:48 1:10
  Schrum, Joe Tacoma, WA 2038 M 41 2:16:09 10:23 50 / 62 700 /1096 323 / 393 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
  Schultz, Beth Tenino, WA 1690 F 30 2:07:45 9:45 59 / 131 567 /1096 278 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 0:49
  Schultz, Laura Kent, WA 1811 F 20 1:30:45 6:55 1 / 49 22 /1096 1 / 703 1:30:47 6:56 0:02
  Schurr, Lorraine Elma, WA 1674 F 32 1:54:23 8:44 24 / 131 287 /1096 105 / 703 1:55:36 8:49 1:13
  Scott, Alicia Olympia, WA 2104 F 16 2:02:53 9:22 9 / 23 482 /1096 222 / 703 2:03:30 9:25 0:37
  Scott, Andrew Olympia, WA 2077 M 33 2:18:04 10:32 59 / 66 731 /1096 333 / 393 2:18:08 10:32 0:04
  Scott, Stephen Olympia, WA 2105 M 43 2:01:02 9:14 39 / 62 443 /1096 246 / 393 2:01:39 9:17 0:37
  Scott, Thomas Kansas City, MO 2076 M 28 1:36:04 7:20 4 / 34 54 /1096 45 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:05
  Scroggs, Andrew Olympia, WA 1514 M 30 1:50:59 8:28 32 / 66 242 /1096 167 / 393 1:51:13 8:29 0:14
  Scroggs, Tiffany Olympia, WA 1515 F 29 2:28:46 11:21 63 / 81 847 /1096 494 / 703 2:29:00 11:22 0:14
  Seago-Coyle, Rebecca Rochester, WA 1473 F 35 2:07:08 9:42 64 / 137 558 /1096 272 / 703 2:07:23 9:43 0:15
  Seay, Brandi Dupont, WA 1283 F 32 1:55:46 8:50 28 / 131 326 /1096 131 / 703 1:55:48 8:50 0:02
  Sedgwick, Carrington Olympia, OR 2080 M 38 1:32:06 7:02 5 / 58 34 /1096 29 / 393 1:32:14 7:02 0:08
  Seidl, Brig Redmond, WA 1443 M 47 1:30:21 6:54 2 / 45 19 /1096 19 / 393 1:30:23 6:54 0:02
  Selig, Bobbi Vancouver, WA 1999 F 54 2:17:25 10:29 27 / 52 724 /1096 395 / 703 2:17:43 10:30 0:18
  Sergienko, Andrew Olympia, WA 2100 M 41 1:31:06 6:57 6 / 62 25 /1096 23 / 393 1:31:11 6:57 0:05
  Sewall, Weston Lakewood, WA 2051 M 30 1:28:26 6:45 1 / 66 14 /1096 14 / 393 1:28:48 6:46 0:22
  Seward, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1149 F 36 2:02:06 9:19 50 / 137 462 /1096 209 / 703 2:02:24 9:20 0:18
  Sheets, Diana Olympia, WA 1462 F 50 2:58:24 13:37 39 / 52 978 /1096 601 / 703 2:59:17 13:41 0:53
  Shelton, Kimberly Kent, WA 2161 F 37 1:42:17 7:48 3 / 137 107 /1096 21 / 703 1:42:34 7:49 0:17
  Shepherd, Marianne Littlerock, WA 1060 F 28 2:32:16 11:37 65 / 81 867 /1096 512 / 703 2:32:52 11:40 0:36
  Sherman, David Edgewood, WA 1458 M 55 1:37:33 7:26 2 / 34 62 /1096 51 / 393 1:37:37 7:27 0:04
  Shields, Heather Rochester, WA 1437 F 27 2:24:19 11:01 57 / 81 808 /1096 460 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 0:44
  Shields, Karmel Olympia, WA 1210 F 53 3:27:53 15:51 46 / 52 1046 /1096 659 / 703 3:28:18 15:53 0:25
  Shields, Michele Fort Lewis, WA 1556 F 46 1:57:20 8:57 9 / 63 371 /1096 156 / 703 1:57:36 8:58 0:16
  Shin, Ki Montesano, WA 2107 M 44 1:32:50 7:05 7 / 62 38 /1096 32 / 393 1:33:07 7:06 0:17
  Shorten, Glenn Olympia, WA 1878 M 48 2:07:21 9:43 35 / 45 559 /1096 287 / 393 2:08:26 9:48 1:05
  Shorten, Jared Olympia, WA 1879 M 17 1:20:26 6:08 1 / 14 4 /1096 4 / 393 1:20:26 6:08 0:00
  Shriver, Ellen Olympia, WA 1028 F 34 2:16:13 10:23 82 / 131 702 /1096 379 / 703 2:16:55 10:27 0:42
  Shrum, Katie Shelton, WA 2023 F 35 2:08:20 9:47 67 / 137 577 /1096 288 / 703 2:08:51 9:50 0:31
  Shrum, Linda Shelton, WA 1089 F 57 1:58:18 9:01 3 / 30 386 /1096 163 / 703 1:58:49 9:04 0:31
  Shultis, Wendy Olympia, WA 1344 F 34 2:12:31 10:07 66 / 131 640 /1096 336 / 703 2:13:40 10:12 1:09
  Shunk, Michael Seattle, WA 1284 M 35 1:41:40 7:45 14 / 58 99 /1096 82 / 393 1:42:51 7:51 1:11
  Siebert, Dean Spanaway, WA 1522 M 45 1:43:16 7:53 14 / 45 122 /1096 98 / 393 1:43:32 7:54 0:16
  Sill, Brittany Olympia, WA 1096 F 29 2:08:31 9:48 38 / 81 578 /1096 289 / 703 2:09:28 9:53 0:57
  Simon, Aimee Olympia, WA 1758 F 38 1:54:48 8:45 26 / 137 305 /1096 119 / 703 1:55:14 8:47 0:26
  Sipe, Christina Olympia, WA 1992 F 35 1:48:48 8:18 17 / 137 203 /1096 59 / 703 1:48:56 8:19 0:08
  Sipma, Jamie Bothell, WA 1083 F 42 2:04:54 9:32 39 / 122 522 /1096 249 / 703 2:05:25 9:34 0:31
  Skaggs, Becky Bellingham, WA 1724 F 39 1:58:20 9:02 40 / 137 387 /1096 164 / 703 1:59:23 9:06 1:03
  Skinner, Maria Olympia, WA 2020 F 40 1:46:46 8:09 10 / 122 172 /1096 50 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:11
  Smith, Alison Olympia, WA 1187 F 27 1:53:55 8:41 16 / 81 280 /1096 100 / 703 1:54:16 8:43 0:21
  Smith, Becky Olympia, WA 1240 F 40 2:23:25 10:56 76 / 122 796 /1096 448 / 703 2:23:51 10:58 0:26
  Smith, Colleen Olympia, WA 1298 F 43 2:01:53 9:18 35 / 122 459 /1096 208 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:29
  Smith, Craig Tacoma, WA 2129 M 32 1:43:50 7:55 20 / 66 135 /1096 108 / 393 1:44:38 7:59 0:48
  Smith, Jenn Jblm, WA 1352 F 38 1:55:02 8:46 27 / 137 310 /1096 123 / 703 1:55:19 8:48 0:17
  Smith, Karen Tacoma, WA 1408 F 49 2:23:34 10:57 41 / 63 797 /1096 449 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
  Smith, Karolina Dupont, WA 1619 F 31 1:50:56 8:28 12 / 131 239 /1096 73 / 703 1:51:19 8:29 0:23
  Smith, Kylee Olympia, WA 2055 F 19 1:55:32 8:49 6 / 23 320 /1096 128 / 703 1:56:11 8:52 0:39
  Smith, Michelle Olympia, WA 2144 F 28 2:19:29 10:38 53 / 81 751 /1096 413 / 703 2:19:45 10:40 0:16
  Smith, Tim Olympia, WA 1759 M 43 1:37:38 7:27 9 / 62 63 /1096 52 / 393 1:37:46 7:27 0:08
  Snider, Monica Olympia, WA 1634 F 36 2:04:16 9:29 55 / 137 510 /1096 240 / 703 2:04:27 9:30 0:11
  Snyder, Erika Fort Lewis, WA 1938 F 37 1:59:37 9:07 43 / 137 409 /1096 179 / 703 1:59:52 9:09 0:15
  Sosnow, Ruhama Olympia, WA 1306 F 53 1:58:39 9:03 11 / 52 390 /1096 166 / 703 1:59:07 9:05 0:28
  Speleers-Mosier, Bonnie Auburn, WA 1823 F 63 3:17:27 15:04 9 / 12 1014 /1096 630 / 703 3:18:04 15:07 0:37
  Spittka, Berndt Olympia, WA 1636 M 30 1:33:41 7:09 4 / 66 41 /1096 35 / 393 1:33:55 7:10 0:14
  Springer, Sheila Lacey, WA 1363 F 38 2:34:30 11:47 106 / 137 878 /1096 521 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:16
  Stackle, Mark Kent, WA 1503 M 35 1:31:32 6:59 3 / 58 28 /1096 25 / 393 1:31:49 7:00 0:17
  Standifer, Chad Tumwater, WA 2084 M 35 1:51:50 8:32 28 / 58 253 /1096 172 / 393 1:52:22 8:34 0:32
  Staneff, Barbara Kent, WA 1070 F 60 3:22:18 15:26 11 / 12 1030 /1096 643 / 703 3:22:59 15:29 0:41
  Stanley, Sabrina Napavine, WA 1641 F 20 2:02:56 9:23 16 / 49 484 /1096 224 / 703 2:03:07 9:23 0:11
  Staroscik, Matthew Kirkland, WA 1280 M 38 3:44:20 17:07 58 / 58 1082 /1096 392 / 393 3:45:26 17:12 1:06
  Steckel, Crystal Longbranch, WA 1836 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 21 / 81 381 /1096 160 / 703 1:58:18 9:01 0:27
  Stefonek, Dave Corbett, OR 1013 M 69 2:15:46 10:21 2 / 4 695 /1096 322 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
  Steinig, Peter Fort Lewis, WA 1924 M 45 1:54:24 8:44 24 / 45 288 /1096 183 / 393 1:54:53 8:46 0:29
  Stenberg, Emily Olympia, WA 1760 F 16 3:03:49 14:01 22 / 23 993 /1096 612 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
  Stevens, Hailey Olympia, WA 1704 F 31 2:00:20 9:11 39 / 131 425 /1096 189 / 703 2:00:51 9:13 0:31
  Steward, Kara Olympia, WA 1721 F 47 3:12:09 14:39 56 / 63 1009 /1096 625 / 703 3:13:28 14:45 1:19
  Stewart, Courtney Enumclaw, WA 1555 F 33 2:16:18 10:24 83 / 131 704 /1096 380 / 703 2:16:58 10:27 0:40
  Stoddard, Cheryl Olympia, WA 1940 F 39 2:17:15 10:28 88 / 137 720 /1096 391 / 703 2:17:21 10:29 0:06
  Stoker, Polly Lacey, WA 1414 F 44 2:19:36 10:39 70 / 122 753 /1096 415 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
  Stolle, Stacey Lakewood, WA 1200 F 30 2:47:30 12:47 116 / 131 932 /1096 565 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 0:53
  Stout, Vicki Bainbridge Island, WA 2050 F 53 2:11:28 10:02 24 / 52 621 /1096 323 / 703 2:11:57 10:04 0:29
  Stover, Wendi Olympia, WA 1675 F 37 1:46:11 8:06 11 / 137 163 /1096 42 / 703 1:46:19 8:07 0:08
  Stratton, Bobbi Lacey, WA 1998 F 30 2:48:13 12:50 118 / 131 936 /1096 568 / 703 2:48:58 12:53 0:45
  Strehmel, Sonja Tumwater, WA 1929 F 43 1:43:46 7:55 5 / 122 133 /1096 27 / 703 1:44:04 7:56 0:18
  Stuverud, Christina Edmonds, WA 2033 F 33 2:04:30 9:30 51 / 131 516 /1096 244 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:32
  Sullivan, Mike Olympia, WA 1961 M 50 2:28:30 11:20 42 / 44 843 /1096 353 / 393 2:29:34 11:25 1:04
  Sund, Phyllis Tumwater, WA 1715 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 25 / 52 626 /1096 326 / 703 2:12:18 10:06 0:22
  Sundem, Cindy East Olympia, WA 1880 F 49 2:04:31 9:30 20 / 63 517 /1096 245 / 703 2:04:59 9:32 0:28
  Swanson, Heather Seattle, WA 1370 F 35 2:03:39 9:26 54 / 137 498 /1096 234 / 703 2:04:10 9:28 0:31
  Swanson, Macki Puyallup, WA 1179 F 45 1:44:13 7:57 2 / 63 139 /1096 28 / 703 1:44:21 7:58 0:08
  Swarthout, Eileen Olympia, WA 1706 F 53 2:07:39 9:44 19 / 52 566 /1096 277 / 703 2:07:50 9:45 0:11
  Sybouts, Michael Spokane, WA 1253 M 51 2:09:57 9:55 38 / 44 595 /1096 293 / 393 2:10:49 9:59 0:52
  Szurszewski, Chuck Olympia, WA 1890 M 58 2:03:04 9:23 19 / 34 485 /1096 261 / 393 2:04:19 9:29 1:15
  Tabbutt, Ken Olympia, WA 1593 M 49 1:34:49 7:14 4 / 45 48 /1096 41 / 393 1:34:54 7:14 0:05
  Tafejian, John Tumwater, WA 1713 M 49 1:44:33 7:59 16 / 45 144 /1096 113 / 393 1:44:50 8:00 0:17
  Tafejian, Tom Tumwater, WA 2078 M 21 1:55:53 8:50 9 / 14 330 /1096 198 / 393 1:56:37 8:54 0:44
  Talbot, Aimee Lacey, WA 1719 F 45 1:57:52 8:59 11 / 63 383 /1096 161 / 703 1:58:35 9:03 0:43
  Tate, V Olympia, WA 2108 F 41 2:58:24 13:37 100 / 122 977 /1096 600 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:52
  Taylor, Ariel Olympia, WA 1390 F 22 1:59:15 9:06 13 / 49 402 /1096 174 / 703 1:59:58 9:09 0:43
  Taylor, Kristen Lake Oswego, OR 1051 F 42 3:27:57 15:52 112 / 122 1048 /1096 661 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:08
  Tedder, Renee Olympia, WA 2086 F 37 2:01:04 9:14 46 / 137 444 /1096 198 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:19
  Temple, Gloria Olympia, WA 1995 F 51 1:45:54 8:05 3 / 52 157 /1096 40 / 703 1:46:00 8:05 0:06
  Therese, Sydney Olympia, WA 1919 F 29 2:40:24 12:14 68 / 81 910 /1096 545 / 703 2:40:51 12:16 0:27
  Thibodeaux, Max Lacey, WA 1143 M 40 2:04:04 9:28 42 / 62 507 /1096 269 / 393 2:04:55 9:32 0:51
  Thomas, Cindy Olympia, WA 2181 F 21 2:47:08 12:45 43 / 49 926 /1096 559 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 1:09
  Thompson, Chris Olympia, WA 1862 M 48 2:06:36 9:39 33 / 45 548 /1096 283 / 393 2:07:12 9:42 0:36
  Thompson, Joann Olympia, WA 1505 F 60 3:18:42 15:09 10 / 12 1018 /1096 633 / 703 3:19:38 15:14 0:56
  Thompson, Jonathan Olympia, WA 1813 M 41 1:50:39 8:26 24 / 62 229 /1096 163 / 393 1:51:03 8:28 0:24
  Till, Rosemary Tacoma, WA 1784 F 21 2:21:32 10:48 29 / 49 775 /1096 432 / 703 2:22:09 10:51 0:37
  Timm, Kristin Everett, WA 1065 F 44 1:54:44 8:45 23 / 122 301 /1096 115 / 703 1:54:47 8:45 0:03
  Titus, Rachel Seattle, WA 1415 F 33 2:28:16 11:19 102 / 131 840 /1096 488 / 703 2:28:55 11:22 0:39
  Todd, Namiko Tacoma, WA 1213 F 42 2:16:09 10:23 63 / 122 701 /1096 378 / 703 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
  Tokach, Robert Packwood, WA 1178 M 54 1:32:53 7:05 5 / 44 39 /1096 33 / 393 1:32:56 7:05 0:03
  Tollison, Devin Olympia, WA 1748 M 27 1:36:35 7:22 5 / 34 58 /1096 47 / 393 1:36:49 7:23 0:14
  Tom, Allen Olympia, WA 1269 M 57 2:40:22 12:14 28 / 34 908 /1096 365 / 393 2:40:48 12:16 0:26
  Tomich, Sarah Dupont, WA 1276 F 28 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 81 149 /1096 35 / 703 1:45:00 8:01 0:03
  Tomko, Daniel Bellevue, WA 1678 M 33 1:31:08 6:57 2 / 66 26 /1096 24 / 393 1:31:14 6:58 0:06
  Torres, Javier Guadalajara, JAl 1614 M 34 1:42:37 7:50 17 / 66 114 /1096 92 / 393 1:43:24 7:53 0:47
  Torres, Jude Olympia, WA 1203 M 30 1:49:22 8:21 29 / 66 213 /1096 150 / 393 1:49:38 8:22 0:16
  Tosland, Jamie Olympia, WA 1164 F 44 2:10:11 9:56 50 / 122 601 /1096 307 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
  Tourtillott, Leeann Olympia, WA 2088 F 55 2:23:08 10:55 7 / 30 792 /1096 445 / 703 2:24:12 11:00 1:04
  Trotter, Wendy Olympia, WA 1169 F 39 2:09:46 9:54 68 / 137 591 /1096 299 / 703 2:09:58 9:55 0:12
  Tuller, Dee Tacoma, WA 1945 F 26 2:38:43 12:06 67 / 81 895 /1096 535 / 703 2:39:38 12:11 0:55
  Turk, Jennifer Tacoma, WA 1817 F 36 2:45:11 12:36 112 / 137 919 /1096 553 / 703 2:45:49 12:39 0:38
  Turley, Chuck Rochester, WA 1342 M 58 3:36:11 16:29 34 / 34 1068 /1096 389 / 393 3:37:12 16:34 1:01
  Turley, Dorothy Rochester, WA 1341 F 50 3:36:08 16:29 49 / 52 1066 /1096 678 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 1:01
  Turley, Ericka Shoreline, WA 1328 F 39 2:03:20 9:24 53 / 137 488 /1096 227 / 703 2:03:38 9:26 0:18
  Turner, Paul Tumwater, WA 1517 M 55 1:55:46 8:50 9 / 34 327 /1096 196 / 393 1:56:34 8:54 0:48
  Twiddy, Amanda Shelton, WA 2090 F 23 2:26:30 11:11 36 / 49 827 /1096 477 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:43
  Twiddy, Colton Shelton, WA 2119 M 16 2:13:02 10:09 13 / 14 650 /1096 309 / 393 2:13:09 10:09 0:07
  Twiddy, Greg Shelton, WA 2120 M 46 2:04:20 9:29 32 / 45 514 /1096 272 / 393 2:05:03 9:32 0:43
  Twiddy, Tiffany Shelton , WA 2089 F 19 2:26:29 11:10 16 / 23 826 /1096 476 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:44
  Udelhoven, Jay Edmonds, WA 2164 M 44 2:10:49 9:59 46 / 62 613 /1096 296 / 393 2:11:10 10:00 0:21
  Uhrich, Karin Chehalis, WA 1622 F 38 2:26:08 11:09 99 / 137 822 /1096 472 / 703 2:27:02 11:13 0:54
  Underland, Lois Olympia, WA 1716 F 45 2:08:05 9:46 22 / 63 573 /1096 284 / 703 2:08:19 9:47 0:14
  Unger, Kurt Lacey, WA 1822 M 38 1:36:27 7:21 7 / 58 57 /1096 46 / 393 1:36:32 7:22 0:05
  Uon, Sothy Olympia, WA 2013 M 40 2:04:02 9:28 41 / 62 506 /1096 268 / 393 2:04:07 9:28 0:05
  Upson, Nicky Olympia, WA 2149 F 41 2:11:52 10:04 55 / 122 624 /1096 325 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:17
  Valencia, Christina Lacey, WA 2008 F 30 2:42:55 12:26 113 / 131 913 /1096 548 / 703 2:43:41 12:29 0:46
  Valencia, Robert Lacey, WA 2007 M 35 1:40:08 7:38 8 / 58 77 /1096 66 / 393 1:40:29 7:40 0:21
  Valente, Cydnee Olympia, WA 1980 F 35 1:48:26 8:16 16 / 137 196 /1096 58 / 703 1:48:30 8:17 0:04
  Valente, David Olympia, WA 1979 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 18 / 58 143 /1096 112 / 393 1:44:21 7:58 0:04
  Van, Tran Olympia, WA 1687 F 24 2:08:43 9:49 20 / 49 580 /1096 291 / 703 2:08:59 9:50 0:16
  VanDyke, Gretchen Tacoma, WA 2112 F 32 1:31:30 6:59 1 / 131 27 /1096 3 / 703 1:31:31 6:59 0:01
  Vaniman, Curt Olympia, WA 1392 M 48 1:45:52 8:05 18 / 45 156 /1096 117 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:08
  Veley, Christianne Olympia, WA 1474 F 29 1:56:51 8:55 20 / 81 356 /1096 146 / 703 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
  Velez-Fucal, Leeanne Lacey, WA 1307 F 33 2:20:32 10:43 90 / 131 766 /1096 425 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 0:42
  Vey, Amanda Olympia, WA 1048 F 46 2:23:44 10:58 42 / 63 801 /1096 453 / 703 2:24:48 11:03 1:04
  Vidallon, Teri Olympia, WA 1884 F 40 2:14:59 10:18 61 / 122 681 /1096 362 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
  Vizcaino, David Vancouver, WA 1937 M 44 1:49:25 8:21 20 / 62 214 /1096 151 / 393 1:49:30 8:21 0:05
  Vlastelica, John Sammamish, WA 2137 M 39 1:51:45 8:31 27 / 58 251 /1096 170 / 393 1:52:48 8:36 1:03
  Volk, Rhonda Onalaska, WA 1778 F 39 2:01:20 9:15 49 / 137 452 /1096 204 / 703 2:02:38 9:21 1:18
  Wagner, Anne Tumwater, WA 1282 F 31 3:39:26 16:44 129 / 131 1077 /1096 686 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
  Wagner, Christina Olympia, WA 1134 F 39 3:39:26 16:44 136 / 137 1078 /1096 687 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
  Wagner, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1242 F 59 3:39:25 16:44 28 / 30 1075 /1096 684 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
  Waldow, Tyler Bothell, WA 1413 M 25 2:13:54 10:13 27 / 34 665 /1096 315 / 393 2:14:04 10:14 0:10
  Walker, Bill Olympia, WA 1319 M 49 2:26:47 11:12 41 / 45 831 /1096 351 / 393 2:27:16 11:14 0:29
  Walker, Jon Olympia, WA 1526 M 35 1:32:16 7:02 6 / 58 35 /1096 30 / 393 1:32:17 7:02 0:01
  Wallis, Keri Rochester, WA 1564 F 29 3:04:48 14:06 75 / 81 998 /1096 616 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:48
  Walsh, Jodi Lacey , WA 1967 F 33 2:12:08 10:05 64 / 131 634 /1096 333 / 703 2:12:32 10:07 0:24
  Ward, MK Tacoma, WA 2118 F 23 1:32:02 7:01 2 / 49 32 /1096 5 / 703 1:32:04 7:01 0:02
  Wargo, Jeannine Dupont, WA 1751 F 35 2:12:48 10:08 79 / 137 645 /1096 341 / 703 2:13:29 10:11 0:41
  Warner, Pam Silverdale, WA 1829 F 52 1:55:27 8:48 9 / 52 317 /1096 127 / 703 1:55:37 8:49 0:10
  Warnock, Brennon Tumwater, WA 1782 M 14 1:42:33 7:49 7 / 14 112 /1096 90 / 393 1:42:55 7:51 0:22
  Warnock, Christine Tumwater, WA 1783 F 42 1:50:57 8:28 13 / 122 240 /1096 74 / 703 1:51:18 8:29 0:21
  Watters, Carrie Olympia, WA 1843 F 34 2:06:27 9:39 57 / 131 546 /1096 265 / 703 2:07:17 9:43 0:50
  Webb, Raeann Black Diamond, WA 1379 F 42 2:21:35 10:48 73 / 122 776 /1096 433 / 703 2:22:56 10:54 1:21
  Weber, Heidi Tumwater, WA 1428 F 43 3:27:23 15:49 108 / 122 1042 /1096 655 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
  Wedam, Fred Olympia, WA 1569 M 57 1:42:14 7:48 4 / 34 106 /1096 86 / 393 1:42:31 7:49 0:17
  Weekes, Jason Fife, WA 2039 M 36 1:52:49 8:36 30 / 58 265 /1096 175 / 393 1:53:04 8:37 0:15
  Wei, Jim Olympia, WA 1965 M 51 1:55:36 8:49 22 / 44 322 /1096 194 / 393 1:56:21 8:53 0:45
  Weimeister, Matt Olympia, WA 1859 M 33 2:13:57 10:13 57 / 66 667 /1096 316 / 393 2:14:11 10:14 0:14
  Welch, Elijah Tumwater, WA 2151 M 0 1:44:02 7:56 1 / 2 137 /1096 110 / 393 1:44:58 8:00 0:56
  Wentz, Meghan Olympia, WA 1322 F 28 2:45:55 12:39 70 / 81 921 /1096 555 / 703 2:46:55 12:44 1:00
  West, Ryan Black Diamond, WA 1425 M 28 1:43:26 7:53 10 / 34 126 /1096 102 / 393 1:43:37 7:54 0:11
  Western, Cassandra Seattle, WA 1002 F 36 2:19:41 10:39 93 / 137 754 /1096 416 / 703 2:19:41 10:39 0:00
  Westling, Angie Olympia, WA 1547 F 39 2:26:12 11:09 100 / 137 824 /1096 474 / 703 2:26:41 11:11 0:29
  Westphal, Kirstie Olympia, WA 1091 F 39 1:47:56 8:14 15 / 137 182 /1096 54 / 703 1:48:04 8:15 0:08
  Whalen, Krista Issaquah, WA 1513 F 38 1:53:57 8:42 23 / 137 281 /1096 101 / 703 1:54:12 8:43 0:15
  Whalen, Lynette Chehalis, WA 1123 F 42 3:27:40 15:50 111 / 122 1045 /1096 658 / 703 3:28:51 15:56 1:11
  White, Renee Vancouver, WA 1072 F 44 2:19:15 10:37 68 / 122 747 /1096 409 / 703 2:19:46 10:40 0:31
  Whitman, Jeff Longview, WA 1406 M 31 1:39:14 7:34 9 / 66 71 /1096 60 / 393 1:39:40 7:36 0:26
  Whitman, Robyn Longview, WA 1407 F 31 2:18:35 10:34 87 / 131 738 /1096 403 / 703 2:19:24 10:38 0:49
  Whitney, Stacey Vashon Island, WA 1574 F 39 2:05:09 9:33 58 / 137 526 /1096 252 / 703 2:05:50 9:36 0:41
  Wiggins, Mark Olympia, WA 1500 M 43 1:54:27 8:44 26 / 62 291 /1096 184 / 393 1:55:00 8:46 0:33
  Wilkins, Paul Lacey, WA 2056 M 34 1:48:58 8:19 28 / 66 205 /1096 146 / 393 1:49:14 8:20 0:16
  Wilkins, Ryan Renton, WA 1863 M 34 1:42:55 7:51 19 / 66 119 /1096 95 / 393 1:43:18 7:53 0:23
  Williams, Alan Dupont, WA 1642 M 49 1:55:53 8:50 26 / 45 331 /1096 199 / 393 1:57:14 8:57 1:21
  Williams, Kali Tumwater, WA 1153 F 22 1:49:10 8:20 5 / 49 208 /1096 61 / 703 1:49:20 8:20 0:10
  Williams, Rebecca Seattle, WA 1529 F 43 2:16:56 10:27 65 / 122 715 /1096 388 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
  Williams, Stephanie Olympia, WA 1189 F 34 2:24:21 11:01 96 / 131 809 /1096 461 / 703 2:24:59 11:04 0:38
  Willingham, Sherelle Olympia, WA 1177 F 45 2:12:04 10:04 30 / 63 631 /1096 330 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:26
  Willis, Hayla Montesano, WA 1797 F 33 1:57:03 8:56 32 / 131 360 /1096 150 / 703 1:58:15 9:01 1:12
  Wilson, Burnie Lacey, WA 1722 M 41 2:17:08 10:28 52 / 62 718 /1096 328 / 393 2:17:54 10:31 0:46
  Wilson, Kevin Olympia, WA 1976 M 52 2:19:49 10:40 41 / 44 756 /1096 339 / 393 2:21:01 10:45 1:12
  Wilson, Toni Olympia, WA 1109 F 50 3:22:03 15:25 43 / 52 1029 /1096 642 / 703 3:22:16 15:26 0:13
  Wimsett, Kateri Olympia, WA 1046 F 37 2:55:50 13:25 123 / 137 970 /1096 597 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
  Wineinger, Lauren Shoreline, WA 1329 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 17 / 23 835 /1096 483 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
  Wineinger, Mary Shoreline, WA 1330 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 18 / 23 836 /1096 484 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
  Winterstein, Patrick Olympia, WA 1777 M 20 1:49:41 8:22 5 / 14 216 /1096 153 / 393 1:49:53 8:23 0:12
  Wire, Jim Bellevue, WA 1971 M 59 1:56:19 8:52 10 / 34 343 /1096 204 / 393 1:57:01 8:56 0:42
  Witham, Michelle Kent, WA 1525 F 42 2:16:56 10:27 66 / 122 716 /1096 389 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
  Wittenberg, Lindsey Olympia, WA 1236 F 26 1:46:33 8:08 8 / 81 167 /1096 46 / 703 1:46:35 8:08 0:02
  Wittrock, Julie Olympia, WA 1504 F 55 3:18:45 15:10 20 / 30 1019 /1096 634 / 703 3:19:44 15:14 0:59
  Wolfe, Carol Tacoma, WA 1796 F 44 2:13:47 10:12 59 / 122 662 /1096 349 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 1:11
  Won, Lisa Tumwater, WA 1565 F 43 3:04:49 14:06 102 / 122 1000 /1096 617 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
  Wong, Alexandra Tacoma, WA 1499 F 21 2:04:51 9:31 18 / 49 521 /1096 248 / 703 2:05:27 9:34 0:36
  Wood, Rachel Olympia, WA 1954 F 53 3:19:43 15:14 42 / 52 1022 /1096 636 / 703 3:20:51 15:19 1:08
  Wooding, Ron Battle Ground, WA 1970 M 50 1:22:47 6:19 1 / 44 5 /1096 5 / 393 1:22:47 6:19 0:00
  Woods, Dana Olympia, WA 1987 F 35 2:02:53 9:22 52 / 137 483 /1096 223 / 703 2:03:14 9:24 0:21
  Woolsey, Amy Seattle, WA 1750 F 35 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 137 519 /1096 247 / 703 2:04:50 9:31 0:09
  Woolson, Lynn West Linn, OR 1658 F 56 3:27:57 15:52 26 / 30 1049 /1096 662 / 703 3:29:04 15:57 1:07
  Wright, Michael Arlington, WA 1511 M 16 2:26:04 11:09 14 / 14 820 /1096 350 / 393 2:26:54 11:12 0:50
  Wright, Susan Olympia, WA 1906 F 43 2:29:41 11:25 83 / 122 849 /1096 496 / 703 2:30:52 11:30 1:11
  Wyhes, Samantha Seattle, WA 2171 F 34 2:03:10 9:24 45 / 131 486 /1096 225 / 703 2:03:41 9:26 0:31
  Xie, Meimin Olympia, WA 1656 F 38 2:10:35 9:58 75 / 137 608 /1096 314 / 703 2:11:14 10:01 0:39
  Yale, Kim Olympia, WA 1845 F 53 3:28:27 15:54 47 / 52 1053 /1096 665 / 703 3:28:40 15:55 0:13
  Yost, Carolyn Olympia, WA 1948 F 48 2:15:56 10:22 35 / 63 696 /1096 374 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:03
  Yu, Diana Olympia, WA 1700 F 56 3:52:56 17:46 29 / 30 1086 /1096 694 / 703 3:54:02 17:51 1:06
  Zabel, Jim Olympia, WA 1949 M 63 1:39:39 7:36 2 / 13 75 /1096 64 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:11
  Zarafshan, Erin Vancouver, WA 1001 F 41 2:52:48 13:11 96 / 122 954 /1096 582 / 703 2:53:54 13:16 1:06
  Zedaker, Pat Milton, WA 1453 F 52 3:09:18 14:26 40 / 52 1006 /1096 623 / 703 3:10:44 14:33 1:26
  Zipp, Allyson Olympia, WA 1323 F 45 2:08:10 9:47 23 / 63 575 /1096 286 / 703 2:08:21 9:47 0:11
  Zirkle, Renee Olympia, WA 1807 F 55 2:28:07 11:18 10 / 30 839 /1096 487 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
  Zumbrunnen, Clint Dupont, WA 2140 M 34 1:48:30 8:17 26 / 66 197 /1096 139 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
  Zurfluh, Dara Eatonville, WA 1064 F 33 2:08:42 9:49 60 / 131 579 /1096 290 / 703 2:09:18 9:52 0:36
  Zurfluh, Lance Eatonville, WA 1692 M 33 1:53:48 8:41 33 / 66 276 /1096 179 / 393 1:54:21 8:43 0:33

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - MALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Craig Dickson Olympia, WA 2106 M 43 1:14:48 5:42 1 / 62 1 /1096 1 / 393 1:14:49 5:42 0:01
2. Dallas DeBeck Elma, WA 2027 M 29 1:16:54 5:52 1 / 34 2 /1096 2 / 393 1:16:54 5:52 0:00
3. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1598 M 27 1:18:16 5:58 2 / 34 3 /1096 3 / 393 1:18:16 5:58 0:00
4. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1879 M 17 1:20:26 6:08 1 / 14 4 /1096 4 / 393 1:20:26 6:08 0:00
5. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1970 M 50 1:22:47 6:19 1 / 44 5 /1096 5 / 393 1:22:47 6:19 0:00
6. Laurence Graham Olympia, WA 2049 M 24 1:23:03 6:20 1 / 14 6 /1096 6 / 393 1:23:05 6:20 0:02
7. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 2053 M 50 1:24:33 6:27 2 / 44 7 /1096 7 / 393 1:24:33 6:27 0:00
8. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1244 M 35 1:24:50 6:28 1 / 58 8 /1096 8 / 393 1:24:52 6:28 0:02
9. Vic Horne Redmond, WA 1877 M 48 1:25:04 6:29 1 / 45 9 /1096 9 / 393 1:25:05 6:29 0:01
10. Mark Boydston Vancouver, WA 1986 M 52 1:25:37 6:32 3 / 44 10 /1096 10 / 393 1:25:38 6:32 0:01
11. Saul Mariscal Lacey, WA 1962 M 42 1:27:18 6:40 2 / 62 11 /1096 11 / 393 1:27:18 6:40 0:00
12. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1735 M 21 1:27:24 6:40 2 / 14 12 /1096 12 / 393 1:27:24 6:40 0:00
13. Jared Carvitto Fircrest, WA 1882 M 26 1:28:12 6:44 3 / 34 13 /1096 13 / 393 1:28:13 6:44 0:01
14. Weston Sewall Lakewood, WA 2051 M 30 1:28:26 6:45 1 / 66 14 /1096 14 / 393 1:28:48 6:46 0:22
15. Richard Jensen Olympia, WA 1764 M 16 1:28:47 6:46 2 / 14 15 /1096 15 / 393 1:28:47 6:46 0:00
16. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1074 M 43 1:28:57 6:47 3 / 62 16 /1096 16 / 393 1:29:04 6:48 0:07
17. Jim Moullet Lacey, WA 1941 M 37 1:29:39 6:50 2 / 58 17 /1096 17 / 393 1:29:42 6:51 0:03
18. Alan Buss Dupont, WA 2138 M 41 1:30:15 6:53 4 / 62 18 /1096 18 / 393 1:30:19 6:53 0:04
19. Brig Seidl Redmond, WA 1443 M 47 1:30:21 6:54 2 / 45 19 /1096 19 / 393 1:30:23 6:54 0:02
20. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 2081 M 43 1:30:24 6:54 5 / 62 20 /1096 20 / 393 1:30:30 6:54 0:06
21. Eason Everett Vancouver, WA 1968 M 16 1:30:44 6:55 3 / 14 21 /1096 21 / 393 1:30:45 6:55 0:01
22. Ron Byrnes Olympia, WA 2003 M 48 1:30:58 6:56 3 / 45 23 /1096 22 / 393 1:31:05 6:57 0:07
23. Andrew Sergienko Olympia, WA 2100 M 41 1:31:06 6:57 6 / 62 25 /1096 23 / 393 1:31:11 6:57 0:05
24. Daniel Tomko Bellevue, WA 1678 M 33 1:31:08 6:57 2 / 66 26 /1096 24 / 393 1:31:14 6:58 0:06
25. Mark Stackle Kent, WA 1503 M 35 1:31:32 6:59 3 / 58 28 /1096 25 / 393 1:31:49 7:00 0:17
26. Timothy Oguri Tacoma, WA 1214 M 60 1:31:53 7:01 1 / 13 29 /1096 26 / 393 1:31:54 7:01 0:01
27. Greg Armstrong Olympia, WA 1974 M 50 1:31:56 7:01 4 / 44 31 /1096 27 / 393 1:32:11 7:02 0:15
28. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1630 M 39 1:32:05 7:01 4 / 58 33 /1096 28 / 393 1:32:07 7:02 0:02
29. Carrington Sedgwick Olympia, OR 2080 M 38 1:32:06 7:02 5 / 58 34 /1096 29 / 393 1:32:14 7:02 0:08
30. Jon Walker Olympia, WA 1526 M 35 1:32:16 7:02 6 / 58 35 /1096 30 / 393 1:32:17 7:02 0:01
31. Ben Miller Bellevue, WA 1006 M 33 1:32:33 7:04 3 / 66 37 /1096 31 / 393 1:32:35 7:04 0:02
32. Ki Shin Montesano, WA 2107 M 44 1:32:50 7:05 7 / 62 38 /1096 32 / 393 1:33:07 7:06 0:17
33. Robert Tokach Packwood, WA 1178 M 54 1:32:53 7:05 5 / 44 39 /1096 33 / 393 1:32:56 7:05 0:03
34. Bob Martin Hoquiam, WA 1792 M 53 1:33:20 7:07 6 / 44 40 /1096 34 / 393 1:33:23 7:07 0:03
35. Berndt Spittka Olympia, WA 1636 M 30 1:33:41 7:09 4 / 66 41 /1096 35 / 393 1:33:55 7:10 0:14
36. Nels Chandler Olympia, WA 1664 M 34 1:33:50 7:09 5 / 66 42 /1096 36 / 393 1:34:04 7:11 0:14
37. Andy Piercy Tacoma, WA 1990 M 54 1:33:50 7:09 7 / 44 43 /1096 37 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:16
38. Dan Mathis Olympia, WA 1904 M 52 1:34:04 7:11 8 / 44 45 /1096 38 / 393 1:34:11 7:11 0:07
39. David Hill Olympia, WA 1864 M 32 1:34:05 7:11 6 / 66 46 /1096 39 / 393 1:34:06 7:11 0:01
40. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 2005 M 57 1:34:07 7:11 1 / 34 47 /1096 40 / 393 1:34:08 7:11 0:01
41. Ken Tabbutt Olympia, WA 1593 M 49 1:34:49 7:14 4 / 45 48 /1096 41 / 393 1:34:54 7:14 0:05
42. Brandon Huntley Olympia, WA 1359 M 14 1:34:59 7:15 4 / 14 50 /1096 42 / 393 1:35:33 7:17 0:34
43. Christopher Clifford Tacoma, WA 1274 M 45 1:35:13 7:16 5 / 45 51 /1096 43 / 393 1:35:14 7:16 0:01
44. Brian Leavitt Olympia, WA 2060 M 19 1:35:58 7:19 5 / 14 53 /1096 44 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:11
45. Thomas Scott Kansas City, MO 2076 M 28 1:36:04 7:20 4 / 34 54 /1096 45 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:05
46. Kurt Unger Lacey, WA 1822 M 38 1:36:27 7:21 7 / 58 57 /1096 46 / 393 1:36:32 7:22 0:05
47. Devin Tollison Olympia, WA 1748 M 27 1:36:35 7:22 5 / 34 58 /1096 47 / 393 1:36:49 7:23 0:14
48. Scott Pearson Olympia, WA 1204 M 49 1:37:01 7:24 6 / 45 59 /1096 48 / 393 1:37:11 7:25 0:10
49. Tim Piercy Fircrest, WA 2006 M 46 1:37:28 7:26 7 / 45 60 /1096 49 / 393 1:37:32 7:26 0:04
50. James Randall Olympia, WA 1098 M 44 1:37:31 7:26 8 / 62 61 /1096 50 / 393 1:37:48 7:28 0:17
51. David Sherman Edgewood, WA 1458 M 55 1:37:33 7:26 2 / 34 62 /1096 51 / 393 1:37:37 7:27 0:04
52. Tim Smith Olympia, WA 1759 M 43 1:37:38 7:27 9 / 62 63 /1096 52 / 393 1:37:46 7:27 0:08
53. Paul Mann Steilacoom, WA 1295 M 46 1:37:42 7:27 8 / 45 64 /1096 53 / 393 1:38:14 7:30 0:32
54. Jeff Ennett Olympia, WA 1928 M 33 1:37:44 7:27 7 / 66 65 /1096 54 / 393 1:37:56 7:28 0:12
55. Cody Geddes Fife, WA 2162 M 29 1:37:46 7:27 6 / 34 66 /1096 55 / 393 1:38:26 7:31 0:40
56. Casey Deligeannis Lacey, WA 1381 M 34 1:38:24 7:30 8 / 66 67 /1096 56 / 393 1:38:37 7:31 0:13
57. Korey Konga Lacey, WA 1320 M 22 1:38:33 7:31 3 / 14 68 /1096 57 / 393 1:38:52 7:32 0:19
58. Gary Baldridge Edgewood, WA 2125 M 46 1:38:54 7:33 9 / 45 69 /1096 58 / 393 1:38:58 7:33 0:04
59. Jeremy Camacho Olympia, WA 1773 M 16 1:39:08 7:34 6 / 14 70 /1096 59 / 393 1:39:11 7:34 0:03
60. Jeff Whitman Longview, WA 1406 M 31 1:39:14 7:34 9 / 66 71 /1096 60 / 393 1:39:40 7:36 0:26
61. Yonk Reinemer Olympia, WA 1124 M 33 1:39:31 7:35 10 / 66 72 /1096 61 / 393 1:39:43 7:36 0:12
62. Shane Douglas Olympia, WA 2127 M 50 1:39:36 7:36 9 / 44 73 /1096 62 / 393 1:39:54 7:37 0:18
63. Cory Larson Corpus Christi, TX 1005 M 32 1:39:38 7:36 11 / 66 74 /1096 63 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:12
64. Jim Zabel Olympia, WA 1949 M 63 1:39:39 7:36 2 / 13 75 /1096 64 / 393 1:39:50 7:37 0:11
65. Nicholas Hansen Olympia, WA 2085 M 33 1:39:50 7:37 12 / 66 76 /1096 65 / 393 1:40:14 7:39 0:24
66. Robert Valencia Lacey, WA 2007 M 35 1:40:08 7:38 8 / 58 77 /1096 66 / 393 1:40:29 7:40 0:21
67. Jeffrey Moen Bremerton, WA 1572 M 58 1:40:16 7:39 3 / 34 78 /1096 67 / 393 1:40:20 7:39 0:04
68. Matthew Every Olympia, WA 1113 M 39 1:40:27 7:40 9 / 58 79 /1096 68 / 393 1:42:15 7:48 1:48
69. Percy Perera Bonney Lake, WA 1071 M 35 1:40:31 7:40 10 / 58 81 /1096 69 / 393 1:40:49 7:41 0:18
70. Zach Ferdini Shoreline, WA 2163 M 40 1:40:44 7:41 10 / 62 84 /1096 70 / 393 1:41:04 7:43 0:20
71. Roger Kiers Tumwater, WA 1872 M 35 1:40:56 7:42 11 / 58 86 /1096 71 / 393 1:41:22 7:44 0:26
72. Sean McLaughlin Olympia, WA 1188 M 38 1:40:58 7:42 12 / 58 87 /1096 72 / 393 1:40:59 7:42 0:01
73. David Kerr Corvallis, OR 1325 M 35 1:40:58 7:42 13 / 58 88 /1096 73 / 393 1:41:21 7:44 0:23
74. Jeffrey Pfeiffer Lacey, WA 2134 M 41 1:40:59 7:42 11 / 62 89 /1096 74 / 393 1:41:11 7:43 0:12
75. James Feldman Washington, DC 1010 M 25 1:41:06 7:43 7 / 34 90 /1096 75 / 393 1:41:20 7:44 0:14
76. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1316 M 47 1:41:08 7:43 10 / 45 91 /1096 76 / 393 1:41:15 7:43 0:07
77. James McDonough Rochester, WA 1958 M 52 1:41:14 7:43 10 / 44 94 /1096 77 / 393 1:41:46 7:46 0:32
78. John Hogg Auburn, WA 1615 M 30 1:41:15 7:43 13 / 66 95 /1096 78 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:27
79. Scott Juergens Tacoma, WA 1639 M 33 1:41:33 7:45 14 / 66 96 /1096 79 / 393 1:41:47 7:46 0:14
80. Keith Keller Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:41:36 7:45 8 / 34 97 /1096 80 / 393 1:42:05 7:47 0:29
81. Tim McConnell Lacey, WA 1720 M 43 1:41:37 7:45 12 / 62 98 /1096 81 / 393 1:41:42 7:45 0:05
82. Michael Shunk Seattle, WA 1284 M 35 1:41:40 7:45 14 / 58 99 /1096 82 / 393 1:42:51 7:51 1:11
83. Matt Gadbaw Portland, OR 2068 M 37 1:41:50 7:46 15 / 58 100 /1096 83 / 393 1:41:54 7:46 0:04
84. Edward Lemka Jr Spanaway, WA 1479 M 38 1:42:07 7:47 16 / 58 104 /1096 84 / 393 1:42:25 7:49 0:18
85. David Burling Olympia, WA 1769 M 48 1:42:10 7:48 11 / 45 105 /1096 85 / 393 1:42:19 7:48 0:09
86. Fred Wedam Olympia, WA 1569 M 57 1:42:14 7:48 4 / 34 106 /1096 86 / 393 1:42:31 7:49 0:17
87. Dave Catterson Olympia, WA 1257 M 45 1:42:18 7:48 12 / 45 108 /1096 87 / 393 1:42:29 7:49 0:11
88. Kevin Kelly University Place, WA 1391 M 33 1:42:20 7:48 15 / 66 109 /1096 88 / 393 1:42:38 7:50 0:18
89. David Bartlett Tumwater, WA 1267 M 47 1:42:29 7:49 13 / 45 110 /1096 89 / 393 1:42:53 7:51 0:24
90. Brennon Warnock Tumwater, WA 1782 M 14 1:42:33 7:49 7 / 14 112 /1096 90 / 393 1:42:55 7:51 0:22
91. Don Cole Puyallup, WA 1819 M 32 1:42:34 7:49 16 / 66 113 /1096 91 / 393 1:42:39 7:50 0:05
92. Javier Torres Guadalajara, JAl 1614 M 34 1:42:37 7:50 17 / 66 114 /1096 92 / 393 1:43:24 7:53 0:47
93. Brent Dvorak Olympia, WA 1206 M 50 1:42:46 7:50 11 / 44 117 /1096 93 / 393 1:43:34 7:54 0:48
94. Rob Hatfield Tumwater, WA 1922 M 34 1:42:47 7:50 18 / 66 118 /1096 94 / 393 1:45:14 8:02 2:27
95. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1863 M 34 1:42:55 7:51 19 / 66 119 /1096 95 / 393 1:43:18 7:53 0:23
96. Allen Jones Graham, WA 1542 M 35 1:43:01 7:51 17 / 58 120 /1096 96 / 393 1:43:15 7:53 0:14
97. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1273 M 17 1:43:05 7:52 8 / 14 121 /1096 97 / 393 1:43:16 7:53 0:11
98. Dean Siebert Spanaway, WA 1522 M 45 1:43:16 7:53 14 / 45 122 /1096 98 / 393 1:43:32 7:54 0:16
99. Eugene Partridge Kent, WA 1448 M 59 1:43:18 7:53 5 / 34 123 /1096 99 / 393 1:43:25 7:53 0:07
100. Michael Lohnes Olympia, WA 1620 M 25 1:43:19 7:53 9 / 34 124 /1096 100 / 393 1:44:17 7:57 0:58
101. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1853 M 43 1:43:22 7:53 13 / 62 125 /1096 101 / 393 1:43:33 7:54 0:11
102. Ryan West Black Diamond, WA 1425 M 28 1:43:26 7:53 10 / 34 126 /1096 102 / 393 1:43:37 7:54 0:11
103. Dan Genz Puyallup, WA 1211 M 29 1:43:28 7:54 11 / 34 127 /1096 103 / 393 1:44:37 7:59 1:09
104. Rick Atkins Silverdale, WA 1888 M 42 1:43:29 7:54 14 / 62 128 /1096 104 / 393 1:43:55 7:56 0:26
105. James Duggan Tacoma, WA 1875 M 51 1:43:36 7:54 12 / 44 129 /1096 105 / 393 1:43:51 7:55 0:15
106. Keith Lerew Fox Island, WA 1832 M 52 1:43:45 7:55 13 / 44 132 /1096 106 / 393 1:43:50 7:55 0:05
107. William Hoke Seattle, WA 1489 M 49 1:43:47 7:55 15 / 45 134 /1096 107 / 393 1:43:54 7:56 0:07
108. Craig Smith Tacoma, WA 2129 M 32 1:43:50 7:55 20 / 66 135 /1096 108 / 393 1:44:38 7:59 0:48
109. Troy Lindstrom Tacoma, WA 1745 M 33 1:43:51 7:55 21 / 66 136 /1096 109 / 393 1:44:13 7:57 0:22
110. Elijah Welch Tumwater, WA 2151 M 0 1:44:02 7:56 1 / 2 137 /1096 110 / 393 1:44:58 8:00 0:56
111. Tom Helpenstell Olympia, WA 1159 M 51 1:44:12 7:57 14 / 44 138 /1096 111 / 393 1:44:15 7:57 0:03
112. David Valente Olympia, WA 1979 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 18 / 58 143 /1096 112 / 393 1:44:21 7:58 0:04
113. John Tafejian Tumwater, WA 1713 M 49 1:44:33 7:59 16 / 45 144 /1096 113 / 393 1:44:50 8:00 0:17
114. Matthew Hofmeister Olympia, WA 2067 M 36 1:44:37 7:59 19 / 58 147 /1096 114 / 393 1:45:35 8:03 0:58
115. Ric Rosales Shoreline, WA 1699 M 61 1:45:30 8:03 3 / 13 152 /1096 115 / 393 1:45:45 8:04 0:15
116. Blair Prigge Olympia, WA 1686 M 48 1:45:34 8:03 17 / 45 154 /1096 116 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:26
117. Curt Vaniman Olympia, WA 1392 M 48 1:45:52 8:05 18 / 45 156 /1096 117 / 393 1:46:00 8:05 0:08
118. Jeron Gilmore Olympia, WA 1703 M 31 1:45:58 8:05 22 / 66 158 /1096 118 / 393 1:46:28 8:07 0:30
119. Bob Lichtenwalter Kent, WA 1356 M 41 1:45:58 8:05 15 / 62 159 /1096 119 / 393 1:47:10 8:10 1:12
120. Scott Hale Renton, WA 1477 M 38 1:46:08 8:06 20 / 58 161 /1096 120 / 393 1:46:54 8:09 0:46
121. Joseph Marin Lacey, WA 1399 M 30 1:46:08 8:06 23 / 66 162 /1096 121 / 393 1:46:25 8:07 0:17
122. David Moon Issaquah, WA 1752 M 42 1:46:37 8:08 16 / 62 169 /1096 122 / 393 1:47:09 8:10 0:32
123. Peter Barber Vancouver, WA 1160 M 33 1:46:47 8:09 24 / 66 173 /1096 123 / 393 1:47:21 8:11 0:34
124. Patrick Holm Olympia, WA 1911 M 25 1:46:52 8:09 12 / 34 174 /1096 124 / 393 1:47:25 8:12 0:33
125. David Gaver Olympia, WA 1172 M 39 1:46:54 8:09 21 / 58 175 /1096 125 / 393 1:47:02 8:10 0:08
126. Jim Krieger Olympia, WA 1710 M 51 1:47:53 8:14 15 / 44 179 /1096 126 / 393 1:48:16 8:16 0:23
127. Mitch Cohen Olympia, WA 1541 M 39 1:47:53 8:14 22 / 58 180 /1096 127 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:12
128. Ramiro Chavez Olympia, WA 1717 M 47 1:47:53 8:14 19 / 45 181 /1096 128 / 393 1:48:43 8:18 0:50
129. Russ Albertson Portland, OR 1518 M 56 1:47:56 8:14 6 / 34 183 /1096 129 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:10
130. Greg Crawford Tacoma, WA 1168 M 41 1:47:58 8:14 17 / 62 184 /1096 130 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:07
131. Russell Igoe Olympia, WA 1762 M 49 1:47:58 8:14 20 / 45 185 /1096 131 / 393 1:48:20 8:16 0:22
132. Frank Flores Olympia, WA 1763 M 48 1:47:59 8:14 21 / 45 186 /1096 132 / 393 1:48:05 8:15 0:06
133. Dwight Martin Tacoma, WA 1068 M 50 1:48:06 8:15 16 / 44 187 /1096 133 / 393 1:48:10 8:15 0:04
134. Fidencio Neri Auburn, WA 2114 M 35 1:48:06 8:15 23 / 58 188 /1096 134 / 393 1:48:06 8:15 0:00
135. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1481 M 51 1:48:06 8:15 17 / 44 189 /1096 135 / 393 1:48:13 8:15 0:07
136. Azeem Gannie Olympia, WA 1870 M 26 1:48:08 8:15 13 / 34 190 /1096 136 / 393 1:48:30 8:17 0:22
137. Taylor Knudsvig Centralia, WA 1913 M 19 1:48:11 8:15 9 / 14 192 /1096 137 / 393 1:48:21 8:16 0:10
138. Wade Cherry Olympia, WA 1679 M 33 1:48:12 8:15 25 / 66 193 /1096 138 / 393 1:48:18 8:16 0:06
139. Clint Zumbrunnen Dupont, WA 2140 M 34 1:48:30 8:17 26 / 66 197 /1096 139 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
140. Daniel Dobbels Dupont, WA 2145 M 33 1:48:30 8:17 27 / 66 198 /1096 140 / 393 1:48:39 8:17 0:09
141. Jeff Phipps Shelton, WA 1682 M 45 1:48:31 8:17 22 / 45 199 /1096 141 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:17
142. Brian Phipps Shelton, WA 1681 M 42 1:48:32 8:17 18 / 62 200 /1096 142 / 393 1:49:48 8:23 1:16
143. Jim Burt Tumwater, WA 1165 M 56 1:48:45 8:18 7 / 34 201 /1096 143 / 393 1:48:48 8:18 0:03
144. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1972 M 44 1:48:47 8:18 19 / 62 202 /1096 144 / 393 1:49:10 8:20 0:23
145. Andrew Poleon Seattle, WA 1786 M 20 1:48:55 8:18 4 / 14 204 /1096 145 / 393 1:49:03 8:19 0:08
146. Paul Wilkins Lacey, WA 2056 M 34 1:48:58 8:19 28 / 66 205 /1096 146 / 393 1:49:14 8:20 0:16
147. Bryan Klisch Seattle, WA 1023 M 36 1:49:01 8:19 24 / 58 207 /1096 147 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:53
148. Ryan Poppert Lacey, WA 2024 M 14 1:49:16 8:20 10 / 14 210 /1096 148 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:38
149. Mark Anderson Puyallup, WA 1567 M 53 1:49:17 8:20 18 / 44 211 /1096 149 / 393 1:49:45 8:22 0:28
150. Jude Torres Olympia, WA 1203 M 30 1:49:22 8:21 29 / 66 213 /1096 150 / 393 1:49:38 8:22 0:16
151. David Vizcaino Vancouver, WA 1937 M 44 1:49:25 8:21 20 / 62 214 /1096 151 / 393 1:49:30 8:21 0:05
152. Joseph Doughly Olympia, WA 1820 M 30 1:49:30 8:21 30 / 66 215 /1096 152 / 393 1:49:55 8:23 0:25
153. Patrick Winterstein Olympia, WA 1777 M 20 1:49:41 8:22 5 / 14 216 /1096 153 / 393 1:49:53 8:23 0:12
154. Clayton Kinsel Olympia, WA 1708 M 31 1:49:49 8:23 31 / 66 217 /1096 154 / 393 1:50:20 8:25 0:31
155. Dave Bridgeman Cle Elum, WA 2150 M 61 1:49:57 8:23 4 / 13 218 /1096 155 / 393 1:50:03 8:24 0:06
156. Wayne McLaggan Sammamish, WA 2126 M 47 1:50:07 8:24 23 / 45 220 /1096 156 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:15
157. Ryan Orseth Bremerton, WA 1387 M 28 1:50:11 8:24 14 / 34 221 /1096 157 / 393 1:50:22 8:25 0:11
158. Keith Lynn Spanaway, WA 1766 M 43 1:50:12 8:24 21 / 62 222 /1096 158 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
159. Cody Lynn Spanaway, WA 1767 M 15 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 14 223 /1096 159 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
160. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1476 M 41 1:50:25 8:25 22 / 62 224 /1096 160 / 393 1:50:41 8:27 0:16
161. Juan Ayala Centralia, WA 1848 M 44 1:50:30 8:26 23 / 62 225 /1096 161 / 393 1:51:05 8:28 0:35
162. Kyle Landwehrle Lacey, WA 1901 M 27 1:50:35 8:26 15 / 34 227 /1096 162 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:31
163. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1813 M 41 1:50:39 8:26 24 / 62 229 /1096 163 / 393 1:51:03 8:28 0:24
164. Bryan Ryder Northville, MI 2148 M 38 1:50:44 8:27 25 / 58 232 /1096 164 / 393 1:51:12 8:29 0:28
165. Bob Nelson Tumwater, WA 1887 M 62 1:50:45 8:27 5 / 13 234 /1096 165 / 393 1:51:06 8:28 0:21
166. Robert Cook Mcchord Afb, WA 1921 M 39 1:50:50 8:27 26 / 58 236 /1096 166 / 393 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
167. Andrew Scroggs Olympia, WA 1514 M 30 1:50:59 8:28 32 / 66 242 /1096 167 / 393 1:51:13 8:29 0:14
168. Joaquin Kirk Tacoma, WA 1294 M 43 1:51:40 8:31 25 / 62 248 /1096 168 / 393 1:52:32 8:35 0:52
169. Patrick Juhasz Mcchord Afb, WA 1657 M 23 1:51:43 8:31 6 / 14 249 /1096 169 / 393 1:52:10 8:33 0:27
170. John Vlastelica Sammamish, WA 2137 M 39 1:51:45 8:31 27 / 58 251 /1096 170 / 393 1:52:48 8:36 1:03
171. Tristan Mundwiler Tumwater, WA 1419 M 27 1:51:45 8:31 16 / 34 252 /1096 171 / 393 1:51:47 8:32 0:02
172. Chad Standifer Tumwater, WA 2084 M 35 1:51:50 8:32 28 / 58 253 /1096 172 / 393 1:52:22 8:34 0:32
173. Tom Otto Olympia, WA 1272 M 37 1:52:06 8:33 29 / 58 257 /1096 173 / 393 1:52:45 8:36 0:39
174. Mike Gardner Olympia, WA 1145 M 52 1:52:35 8:35 19 / 44 264 /1096 174 / 393 1:53:24 8:39 0:49
175. Jason Weekes Fife, WA 2039 M 36 1:52:49 8:36 30 / 58 265 /1096 175 / 393 1:53:04 8:37 0:15
176. Eric Schlorff Olympia, WA 1583 M 52 1:53:04 8:37 20 / 44 266 /1096 176 / 393 1:53:35 8:40 0:31
177. James Colyar Olympia, WA 1896 M 37 1:53:22 8:39 31 / 58 268 /1096 177 / 393 1:53:57 8:42 0:35
178. Pit Kwiecinski Olympia, WA 1108 M 53 1:53:44 8:41 21 / 44 272 /1096 178 / 393 1:54:44 8:45 1:00
179. Lance Zurfluh Eatonville, WA 1692 M 33 1:53:48 8:41 33 / 66 276 /1096 179 / 393 1:54:21 8:43 0:33
180. John Hammargren Olympia, WA 1728 M 32 1:53:51 8:41 34 / 66 279 /1096 180 / 393 1:54:22 8:43 0:31
181. Marty Juergens Olympia, WA 1347 M 32 1:54:06 8:42 35 / 66 284 /1096 181 / 393 1:54:36 8:45 0:30
182. John Maytum Seattle, WA 1683 M 30 1:54:10 8:43 36 / 66 286 /1096 182 / 393 1:55:04 8:47 0:54
183. Peter Steinig Fort Lewis, WA 1924 M 45 1:54:24 8:44 24 / 45 288 /1096 183 / 393 1:54:53 8:46 0:29
184. Mark Wiggins Olympia, WA 1500 M 43 1:54:27 8:44 26 / 62 291 /1096 184 / 393 1:55:00 8:46 0:33
185. Kevin Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1873 M 29 1:54:27 8:44 17 / 34 292 /1096 185 / 393 1:54:59 8:46 0:32
186. Kevin Johnson Rainier, WA 1107 M 47 1:54:39 8:45 25 / 45 299 /1096 186 / 393 1:54:43 8:45 0:04
187. Todd Crutchfield Newcastle, WA 1649 M 40 1:54:52 8:46 27 / 62 306 /1096 187 / 393 1:55:58 8:51 1:06
188. Robert Leland Olympia, WA 1975 M 66 1:55:11 8:47 1 / 4 311 /1096 188 / 393 1:55:18 8:48 0:07
189. Evan Furtick Olympia, WA 1495 M 32 1:55:13 8:47 37 / 66 313 /1096 189 / 393 1:55:32 8:49 0:19
190. Michael Kreidler Lacey, WA 1343 M 36 1:55:14 8:47 32 / 58 314 /1096 190 / 393 1:56:26 8:53 1:12
191. Paul Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1902 M 55 1:55:28 8:48 8 / 34 318 /1096 191 / 393 1:56:00 8:51 0:32
192. Tyler Girdler Gig Harbor, WA 1694 M 20 1:55:30 8:49 7 / 14 319 /1096 192 / 393 1:55:43 8:50 0:13
193. Robert Kondrat Olympia, WA 2099 M 33 1:55:32 8:49 38 / 66 321 /1096 193 / 393 1:56:07 8:51 0:35
194. Jim Wei Olympia, WA 1965 M 51 1:55:36 8:49 22 / 44 322 /1096 194 / 393 1:56:21 8:53 0:45
195. Christopher Pfeil Shoreline, WA 1230 M 24 1:55:40 8:49 8 / 14 324 /1096 195 / 393 1:56:02 8:51 0:22
196. Paul Turner Tumwater, WA 1517 M 55 1:55:46 8:50 9 / 34 327 /1096 196 / 393 1:56:34 8:54 0:48
197. Tom Frank Olympia, WA 1259 M 44 1:55:48 8:50 28 / 62 328 /1096 197 / 393 1:55:57 8:51 0:09
198. Tom Tafejian Tumwater, WA 2078 M 21 1:55:53 8:50 9 / 14 330 /1096 198 / 393 1:56:37 8:54 0:44
199. Alan Williams Dupont, WA 1642 M 49 1:55:53 8:50 26 / 45 331 /1096 199 / 393 1:57:14 8:57 1:21
200. Sam Knutson Olympia, WA 1519 M 51 1:55:54 8:50 23 / 44 332 /1096 200 / 393 1:55:55 8:51 0:01
201. Bob Iyall Puyallup, WA 1591 M 53 1:56:12 8:52 24 / 44 338 /1096 201 / 393 1:56:28 8:53 0:16
202. Jay Bason Willis, TX 1401 M 40 1:56:18 8:52 29 / 62 340 /1096 202 / 393 1:56:56 8:55 0:38
203. Jenchi Hsieh Olympia, WA 1582 M 52 1:56:19 8:52 25 / 44 341 /1096 203 / 393 1:56:22 8:53 0:03
204. Jim Wire Bellevue, WA 1971 M 59 1:56:19 8:52 10 / 34 343 /1096 204 / 393 1:57:01 8:56 0:42
205. Michael Samuels Portland, OR 1374 M 26 1:56:22 8:53 18 / 34 344 /1096 205 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
206. Stuart Samuels Cary, NC 1546 M 59 1:56:22 8:53 11 / 34 345 /1096 206 / 393 1:56:58 8:55 0:36
207. Chris Barney Olympia, WA 1662 M 30 1:56:33 8:53 39 / 66 348 /1096 207 / 393 1:57:29 8:58 0:56
208. Jim Greene Olympia, WA 2156 M 30 1:56:37 8:54 40 / 66 350 /1096 208 / 393 1:57:00 8:55 0:23
209. Logan Bryant Seattle, WA 1621 M 22 1:56:39 8:54 10 / 14 352 /1096 209 / 393 1:56:49 8:55 0:10
210. Craig Lester Olympia, WA 1507 M 42 1:56:46 8:54 30 / 62 355 /1096 210 / 393 1:56:59 8:55 0:13
211. Eric Robertson Lacey, WA 1530 M 43 1:57:07 8:56 31 / 62 361 /1096 211 / 393 1:57:15 8:57 0:08
212. Carl Roper Olympia, WA 1867 M 53 1:57:10 8:56 26 / 44 363 /1096 212 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:15
213. Hugh Oneill Olympia, WA 1624 M 51 1:57:15 8:57 27 / 44 365 /1096 213 / 393 1:58:07 9:01 0:52
214. Erick Lindbergh Tacoma, WA 1705 M 58 1:57:17 8:57 12 / 34 366 /1096 214 / 393 1:57:20 8:57 0:03
215. Jeff Collins Vancouver, WA 2083 M 0 1:57:19 8:57 2 / 2 370 /1096 215 / 393 1:57:43 8:59 0:24
216. Rob Austin Olympia, WA 1163 M 54 1:57:23 8:57 28 / 44 372 /1096 216 / 393 1:58:25 9:02 1:02
217. Jeffrey Hogan Olympia, WA 1543 M 57 1:57:26 8:57 13 / 34 373 /1096 217 / 393 1:57:53 9:00 0:27
218. Andy Saller Olympia, WA 1418 M 57 1:57:32 8:58 14 / 34 376 /1096 218 / 393 1:58:01 9:00 0:29
219. Ben Babusis Issaquah, WA 1916 M 39 1:57:37 8:58 33 / 58 377 /1096 219 / 393 1:57:59 9:00 0:22
220. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1376 M 53 1:57:50 8:59 29 / 44 379 /1096 220 / 393 1:58:34 9:03 0:44
221. Michael Ellen Olympia, WA 1349 M 55 1:57:51 8:59 15 / 34 380 /1096 221 / 393 1:58:20 9:02 0:29
222. Tony Cox Fairview, OR 1698 M 47 1:57:51 8:59 27 / 45 382 /1096 222 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
223. Dennis Panado Olympia, WA 2082 M 54 1:57:57 9:00 30 / 44 384 /1096 223 / 393 1:58:13 9:01 0:16
224. Thomas Carr Olympia, WA 1895 M 55 1:58:37 9:03 16 / 34 388 /1096 224 / 393 1:59:46 9:08 1:09
225. Arturo Pacheco Lacey, WA 2147 M 53 1:58:57 9:04 31 / 44 394 /1096 225 / 393 1:59:00 9:05 0:03
226. Jeff DeVere Olympia, WA 2095 M 42 1:59:00 9:05 32 / 62 396 /1096 226 / 393 1:59:22 9:06 0:22
227. Ben Bradley University Place, WA 2177 M 24 1:59:01 9:05 11 / 14 398 /1096 227 / 393 1:59:15 9:06 0:14
228. William Brown Port Orchard, WA 1930 M 37 1:59:14 9:06 34 / 58 401 /1096 228 / 393 1:59:33 9:07 0:19
229. Tony Giove Manchester, WA 1157 M 38 1:59:33 9:07 35 / 58 405 /1096 229 / 393 1:59:41 9:08 0:08
230. Michael Rothman Olympia, WA 1081 M 28 1:59:34 9:07 19 / 34 406 /1096 230 / 393 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
231. Kevin Ainslie Puyallup, WA 1618 M 48 1:59:40 9:08 28 / 45 411 /1096 231 / 393 2:00:24 9:11 0:44
232. Brian McKechnie Tacoma, WA 1946 M 29 1:59:50 9:08 20 / 34 412 /1096 232 / 393 2:00:11 9:10 0:21
233. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 2133 M 36 1:59:53 9:09 36 / 58 416 /1096 233 / 393 2:00:33 9:12 0:40
234. Dan Engelke Jr Olympia, WA 1804 M 40 2:00:06 9:10 33 / 62 422 /1096 234 / 393 2:00:58 9:14 0:52
235. Ernie Dye Tumwater, WA 1524 M 29 2:00:10 9:10 21 / 34 423 /1096 235 / 393 2:00:45 9:13 0:35
236. Nevin Samuy Glendale, CA 1917 M 32 2:00:18 9:11 41 / 66 424 /1096 236 / 393 2:01:42 9:17 1:24
237. Greg Fulton Maple Valley, WA 1191 M 42 2:00:20 9:11 34 / 62 426 /1096 237 / 393 2:00:59 9:14 0:39
238. Paymon Afshar Austin, TX 1318 M 40 2:00:25 9:11 35 / 62 427 /1096 238 / 393 2:00:32 9:12 0:07
239. Carl McCurky Olympia, WA 2179 M 48 2:00:25 9:11 29 / 45 428 /1096 239 / 393 2:01:28 9:16 1:03
240. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1436 M 38 2:00:26 9:11 37 / 58 429 /1096 240 / 393 2:00:38 9:12 0:12
241. Lloyd Brown Olympia, WA 1131 M 40 2:00:27 9:11 36 / 62 430 /1096 241 / 393 2:00:37 9:12 0:10
242. John Avery Dupont, WA 2131 M 44 2:00:27 9:11 37 / 62 431 /1096 242 / 393 2:01:14 9:15 0:47
243. Bramble Eagle-Jack Seattle, WA 1918 M 25 2:00:29 9:11 22 / 34 432 /1096 243 / 393 2:01:09 9:14 0:40
244. Brian Leslie Bremerton, WA 1007 M 43 2:00:36 9:12 38 / 62 435 /1096 244 / 393 2:00:44 9:13 0:08
245. Sam Martin Olympia, WA 1252 M 55 2:00:56 9:13 17 / 34 442 /1096 245 / 393 2:01:23 9:16 0:27
246. Stephen Scott Olympia, WA 2105 M 43 2:01:02 9:14 39 / 62 443 /1096 246 / 393 2:01:39 9:17 0:37
247. David Gale Yelm, WA 1385 M 53 2:01:04 9:14 32 / 44 445 /1096 247 / 393 2:02:01 9:18 0:57
248. Dean Koga Seattle, WA 1275 M 59 2:01:12 9:15 18 / 34 449 /1096 248 / 393 2:01:38 9:17 0:26
249. Dave Risvold Olympia, WA 2018 M 49 2:01:26 9:16 30 / 45 453 /1096 249 / 393 2:02:11 9:19 0:45
250. Colvin Holm Kent, WA 1844 M 61 2:01:49 9:18 6 / 13 457 /1096 250 / 393 2:02:22 9:20 0:33
251. Cam Comfort University Place, WA 1628 M 50 2:01:50 9:18 33 / 44 458 /1096 251 / 393 2:02:28 9:21 0:38
252. Michael Blondin Olympia, WA 1849 M 35 2:01:56 9:18 38 / 58 460 /1096 252 / 393 2:02:34 9:21 0:38
253. E Perez Lacey, WA 2115 M 32 2:02:02 9:19 42 / 66 461 /1096 253 / 393 2:02:24 9:20 0:22
254. Matthew Harvey Seattle, WA 1061 M 31 2:02:08 9:19 43 / 66 463 /1096 254 / 393 2:02:59 9:23 0:51
255. Jay Barney Olympia, WA 1726 M 53 2:02:19 9:20 34 / 44 466 /1096 255 / 393 2:03:15 9:24 0:56
256. Bill Goe Kirkland, WA 2110 M 54 2:02:28 9:21 35 / 44 471 /1096 256 / 393 2:03:24 9:25 0:56
257. Mark Bowden Olympia, WA 1858 M 32 2:02:37 9:21 44 / 66 475 /1096 257 / 393 2:02:51 9:22 0:14
258. Chris Durkin Lacey, WA 1166 M 35 2:02:37 9:21 39 / 58 476 /1096 258 / 393 2:03:17 9:24 0:40
259. Steve Eacker Centralia, WA 2102 M 40 2:02:39 9:21 40 / 62 479 /1096 259 / 393 2:03:31 9:25 0:52
260. Rob Rothwell Lacey, WA 1578 M 35 2:02:45 9:22 40 / 58 481 /1096 260 / 393 2:03:05 9:23 0:20
261. Chuck Szurszewski Olympia, WA 1890 M 58 2:03:04 9:23 19 / 34 485 /1096 261 / 393 2:04:19 9:29 1:15
262. Adam Normoyle Olympia, WA 1960 M 35 2:03:28 9:25 41 / 58 490 /1096 262 / 393 2:03:56 9:27 0:28
263. George Price Mccleary, WA 1034 M 36 2:03:35 9:26 42 / 58 493 /1096 263 / 393 2:04:11 9:28 0:36
264. Dave Pon Seattle, WA 1456 M 49 2:03:39 9:26 31 / 45 497 /1096 264 / 393 2:04:35 9:30 0:56
265. Matt Landstrom Olympia, WA 1219 M 29 2:03:40 9:26 23 / 34 499 /1096 265 / 393 2:04:36 9:30 0:56
266. Oscar Hunt Lynnwood, WA 1393 M 27 2:03:52 9:27 24 / 34 500 /1096 266 / 393 2:04:16 9:29 0:24
267. John Danielson Lakewood, WA 1304 M 25 2:03:53 9:27 25 / 34 501 /1096 267 / 393 2:04:26 9:30 0:33
268. Sothy Uon Olympia, WA 2013 M 40 2:04:02 9:28 41 / 62 506 /1096 268 / 393 2:04:07 9:28 0:05
269. Max Thibodeaux Lacey, WA 1143 M 40 2:04:04 9:28 42 / 62 507 /1096 269 / 393 2:04:55 9:32 0:51
270. Mike Lane Olympia, WA 1384 M 32 2:04:09 9:28 45 / 66 508 /1096 270 / 393 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
271. Matthew Murry Olympia, WA 1815 M 35 2:04:19 9:29 43 / 58 512 /1096 271 / 393 2:04:29 9:30 0:10
272. Greg Twiddy Shelton, WA 2120 M 46 2:04:20 9:29 32 / 45 514 /1096 272 / 393 2:05:03 9:32 0:43
273. Brian Koning Tumwater, WA 1680 M 32 2:04:51 9:31 46 / 66 520 /1096 273 / 393 2:05:36 9:35 0:45
274. Evan Olsen Olympia, WA 1742 M 31 2:05:05 9:32 47 / 66 524 /1096 274 / 393 2:05:24 9:34 0:19
275. John Ficker Lacey, WA 1925 M 36 2:05:18 9:33 44 / 58 530 /1096 275 / 393 2:06:06 9:37 0:48
276. Troy Nichols Olympia, WA 1333 M 35 2:05:47 9:36 45 / 58 534 /1096 276 / 393 2:06:48 9:40 1:01
277. Ethan Kruse Olympia, WA 1732 M 36 2:05:49 9:36 46 / 58 536 /1096 277 / 393 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
278. Matthew Eagle Olympia, WA 1297 M 32 2:06:03 9:37 48 / 66 539 /1096 278 / 393 2:06:43 9:40 0:40
279. Brian Burke Olympia , WA 1996 M 41 2:06:07 9:37 43 / 62 540 /1096 279 / 393 2:06:53 9:41 0:46
280. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1317 M 50 2:06:19 9:38 36 / 44 544 /1096 280 / 393 2:06:25 9:39 0:06
281. Jason Mock Olympia, WA 1607 M 38 2:06:22 9:38 47 / 58 545 /1096 281 / 393 2:07:21 9:43 0:59
282. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1576 M 56 2:06:31 9:39 20 / 34 547 /1096 282 / 393 2:07:26 9:43 0:55
283. Chris Thompson Olympia, WA 1862 M 48 2:06:36 9:39 33 / 45 548 /1096 283 / 393 2:07:12 9:42 0:36
284. Eric Lohnes Olympia, WA 2072 M 30 2:06:45 9:40 49 / 66 553 /1096 284 / 393 2:07:42 9:44 0:57
285. Stephen McKinley Bothell, WA 1846 M 40 2:07:01 9:41 44 / 62 556 /1096 285 / 393 2:08:15 9:47 1:14
286. Howard Cox Olympia, WA 1471 M 49 2:07:07 9:42 34 / 45 557 /1096 286 / 393 2:07:27 9:43 0:20
287. Glenn Shorten Olympia, WA 1878 M 48 2:07:21 9:43 35 / 45 559 /1096 287 / 393 2:08:26 9:48 1:05
288. John Rothlin Chehalis, WA 1808 M 46 2:07:34 9:44 36 / 45 563 /1096 288 / 393 2:08:19 9:47 0:45
289. Jerrold Barker Shelton, WA 2109 M 54 2:07:37 9:44 37 / 44 565 /1096 289 / 393 2:07:54 9:45 0:17
290. Murray Andrews Vashon Island, WA 1523 M 77 2:08:45 9:49 1 / 3 582 /1096 290 / 393 2:09:05 9:51 0:20
291. Jason Feldman Edmonds, WA 1442 M 32 2:09:24 9:52 50 / 66 588 /1096 291 / 393 2:26:00 11:08 16:36
292. Christopher Corwin Centralia, WA 1079 M 40 2:09:34 9:53 45 / 62 590 /1096 292 / 393 2:10:34 9:58 1:00
293. Michael Sybouts Spokane, WA 1253 M 51 2:09:57 9:55 38 / 44 595 /1096 293 / 393 2:10:49 9:59 0:52
294. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1693 M 59 2:10:02 9:55 21 / 34 596 /1096 294 / 393 2:10:03 9:55 0:01
295. Ken Kraybill Seattle, WA 1185 M 56 2:10:48 9:59 22 / 34 610 /1096 295 / 393 2:11:33 10:02 0:45
296. Jay Udelhoven Edmonds, WA 2164 M 44 2:10:49 9:59 46 / 62 613 /1096 296 / 393 2:11:10 10:00 0:21
297. Kyler Munch-Mower Edmonds, WA 2165 M 15 2:10:49 9:59 12 / 14 614 /1096 297 / 393 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
298. Mark Palowoda Olympia, WA 2101 M 31 2:11:18 10:01 51 / 66 618 /1096 298 / 393 2:12:12 10:05 0:54
299. Ryan Hanscom Olympia, WA 1652 M 35 2:11:50 10:03 48 / 58 623 /1096 299 / 393 2:12:00 10:04 0:10
300. Dietrich Schmitt Olympia, WA 1953 M 40 2:11:55 10:04 47 / 62 625 /1096 300 / 393 2:12:06 10:05 0:11
301. Rob Leonard Shelton, WA 1898 M 46 2:12:00 10:04 37 / 45 628 /1096 301 / 393 2:12:09 10:05 0:09
302. Joshua Campbell Seattle, WA 2175 M 30 2:12:10 10:05 52 / 66 635 /1096 302 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:16
303. James Jacobsen Lake Forest Park, WA 2176 M 33 2:12:11 10:05 53 / 66 636 /1096 303 / 393 2:13:26 10:11 1:15
304. Eli Normoyle Olympia, WA 1812 M 35 2:12:15 10:05 49 / 58 637 /1096 304 / 393 2:12:44 10:08 0:29
305. Tyson Niemeyer Bellevue, WA 1421 M 34 2:13:00 10:09 54 / 66 646 /1096 305 / 393 2:13:28 10:11 0:28
306. Arthur Fredrickson Olympia, WA 1894 M 40 2:13:02 10:09 48 / 62 647 /1096 306 / 393 2:13:31 10:11 0:29
307. Bob Audet Olympia, WA 2111 M 48 2:13:02 10:09 38 / 45 648 /1096 307 / 393 2:13:05 10:09 0:03
308. Keith Rhodes Tumwater, WA 1909 M 33 2:13:02 10:09 55 / 66 649 /1096 308 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:28
309. Colton Twiddy Shelton, WA 2119 M 16 2:13:02 10:09 13 / 14 650 /1096 309 / 393 2:13:09 10:09 0:07
310. Guy Bergstrom Montesano, WA 1506 M 38 2:13:10 10:09 50 / 58 652 /1096 310 / 393 2:14:30 10:16 1:20
311. Thom Rainwater Tumwater, WA 1590 M 27 2:13:16 10:10 26 / 34 654 /1096 311 / 393 2:13:32 10:11 0:16
312. Mike Echols Tumwater, WA 1196 M 33 2:13:18 10:10 56 / 66 655 /1096 312 / 393 2:13:30 10:11 0:12
313. Bill Predice Kirkland, WA 2044 M 47 2:13:45 10:12 39 / 45 661 /1096 313 / 393 2:13:52 10:13 0:07
314. Robert Harding Auburn, WA 1587 M 54 2:13:53 10:13 39 / 44 664 /1096 314 / 393 2:14:13 10:14 0:20
315. Tyler Waldow Bothell, WA 1413 M 25 2:13:54 10:13 27 / 34 665 /1096 315 / 393 2:14:04 10:14 0:10
316. Matt Weimeister Olympia, WA 1859 M 33 2:13:57 10:13 57 / 66 667 /1096 316 / 393 2:14:11 10:14 0:14
317. Andy Cummins Olympia, WA 1215 M 36 2:14:36 10:16 51 / 58 675 /1096 317 / 393 2:15:26 10:20 0:50
318. Joe Collida Aurora, CO 1025 M 41 2:14:39 10:16 49 / 62 676 /1096 318 / 393 2:15:42 10:21 1:03
319. Geoff Charlton Olympia, WA 1090 M 54 2:14:54 10:17 40 / 44 680 /1096 319 / 393 2:15:44 10:21 0:50
320. Ryan Hagg Seattle, WA 1350 M 33 2:15:31 10:20 58 / 66 690 /1096 320 / 393 2:16:14 10:24 0:43
321. Paul Olenginski Portland, OR 1198 M 46 2:15:46 10:21 40 / 45 694 /1096 321 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
322. Dave Stefonek Corbett, OR 1013 M 69 2:15:46 10:21 2 / 4 695 /1096 322 / 393 2:16:26 10:24 0:40
323. Joe Schrum Tacoma, WA 2038 M 41 2:16:09 10:23 50 / 62 700 /1096 323 / 393 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
324. Charles Ruth Lacey, WA 1247 M 65 2:16:16 10:24 3 / 4 703 /1096 324 / 393 2:16:47 10:26 0:31
325. Geoff Morse Olympia, WA 1167 M 37 2:16:22 10:24 52 / 58 705 /1096 325 / 393 2:17:22 10:29 1:00
326. Edward Hougland Orting, WA 1602 M 44 2:16:47 10:26 51 / 62 710 /1096 326 / 393 2:17:59 10:32 1:12
327. Thomas Hoghaug Gig Harbor, WA 1661 M 23 2:16:53 10:26 12 / 14 713 /1096 327 / 393 2:17:46 10:31 0:53
328. Burnie Wilson Lacey, WA 1722 M 41 2:17:08 10:28 52 / 62 718 /1096 328 / 393 2:17:54 10:31 0:46
329. Arin Braseth Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 2:17:09 10:28 53 / 58 719 /1096 329 / 393 2:17:40 10:30 0:31
330. Dylan Monahan Olympia, WA 1625 M 42 2:17:52 10:31 53 / 62 727 /1096 330 / 393 2:19:05 10:37 1:13
331. Mark Fusetti Rochester, WA 1069 M 39 2:17:57 10:31 54 / 58 728 /1096 331 / 393 2:18:45 10:35 0:48
332. Mark Clayton Beaverton, OR 2012 M 55 2:18:00 10:32 23 / 34 729 /1096 332 / 393 2:20:36 10:44 2:36
333. Andrew Scott Olympia, WA 2077 M 33 2:18:04 10:32 59 / 66 731 /1096 333 / 393 2:18:08 10:32 0:04
334. Bryan Chavez Olympia, WA 2128 M 20 2:18:11 10:32 13 / 14 732 /1096 334 / 393 2:18:54 10:36 0:43
335. David Beacham Olympia, WA 1378 M 40 2:18:19 10:33 54 / 62 733 /1096 335 / 393 2:19:14 10:37 0:55
336. Thomas Love Vancouver, WA 1549 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 60 / 66 739 /1096 336 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
337. William Martin Bellingham, WA 1251 M 30 2:18:36 10:34 61 / 66 740 /1096 337 / 393 2:19:48 10:40 1:12
338. John Cruz Olympia, WA 2059 M 30 2:18:38 10:35 62 / 66 741 /1096 338 / 393 2:19:28 10:38 0:50
339. Kevin Wilson Olympia, WA 1976 M 52 2:19:49 10:40 41 / 44 756 /1096 339 / 393 2:21:01 10:45 1:12
340. Carl Anderson Olympia, WA 1737 M 44 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 62 760 /1096 340 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:41
341. Todd Morgan Olympia, WA 1162 M 43 2:20:08 10:41 56 / 62 761 /1096 341 / 393 2:20:48 10:44 0:40
342. Brian Douglas Snohomish, WA 1054 M 39 2:20:40 10:44 55 / 58 767 /1096 342 / 393 2:21:24 10:47 0:44
343. Peter Despot Olympia, WA 1781 M 73 2:21:04 10:46 2 / 3 770 /1096 343 / 393 2:21:34 10:48 0:30
344. Derrick Burke Snohomish, WA 1289 M 38 2:22:11 10:51 56 / 58 781 /1096 344 / 393 2:22:35 10:53 0:24
345. Jackie Robinson Olympia, WA 1910 M 32 2:22:34 10:53 63 / 66 786 /1096 345 / 393 2:23:45 10:58 1:11
346. Willie Frank Olympia, WA 1891 M 28 2:22:34 10:53 28 / 34 787 /1096 346 / 393 2:23:44 10:58 1:10
347. Jeffrey Schneider Seattle, WA 1226 M 26 2:23:02 10:55 29 / 34 791 /1096 347 / 393 2:24:10 11:00 1:08
348. Kelly Jette Puyallup, WA 1417 M 56 2:23:16 10:56 24 / 34 794 /1096 348 / 393 2:24:05 10:59 0:49
349. Mark Pree Olympia, WA 1794 M 57 2:25:30 11:06 25 / 34 815 /1096 349 / 393 2:26:32 11:11 1:02
350. Michael Wright Arlington, WA 1511 M 16 2:26:04 11:09 14 / 14 820 /1096 350 / 393 2:26:54 11:12 0:50
351. Bill Walker Olympia, WA 1319 M 49 2:26:47 11:12 41 / 45 831 /1096 351 / 393 2:27:16 11:14 0:29
352. Glenn Lytle Gig Harbor, WA 1227 M 58 2:27:30 11:15 26 / 34 834 /1096 352 / 393 2:28:33 11:20 1:03
353. Mike Sullivan Olympia, WA 1961 M 50 2:28:30 11:20 42 / 44 843 /1096 353 / 393 2:29:34 11:25 1:04
354. Gene O'Neill Longview, WA 1369 M 52 2:30:13 11:28 43 / 44 853 /1096 354 / 393 2:30:43 11:30 0:30
355. Pablo Matute Tumwater, WA 1261 M 40 2:31:31 11:33 57 / 62 862 /1096 355 / 393 2:32:15 11:37 0:44
356. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1655 M 41 2:33:05 11:41 58 / 62 870 /1096 356 / 393 2:34:06 11:45 1:01
357. Mark Lahaie Olympia, WA 2065 M 49 2:34:22 11:47 42 / 45 877 /1096 357 / 393 2:35:31 11:52 1:09
358. Michael Carver Puyallup, WA 1309 M 41 2:35:47 11:53 59 / 62 882 /1096 358 / 393 2:36:52 11:58 1:05
359. John Howe Tacoma, WA 2035 M 49 2:36:19 11:55 43 / 45 884 /1096 359 / 393 2:36:36 11:57 0:17
360. Eric Lafferty Boise, ID 1373 M 43 2:37:45 12:02 60 / 62 893 /1096 360 / 393 2:38:55 12:07 1:10
361. Jay Schilling Orting, WA 1293 M 39 2:39:33 12:10 57 / 58 900 /1096 361 / 393 2:40:16 12:14 0:43
362. Virgil Barbero Yelm, WA 1286 M 55 2:39:40 12:11 27 / 34 904 /1096 362 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
363. Brian Barbero Yelm, WA 1285 M 25 2:39:40 12:11 30 / 34 905 /1096 363 / 393 2:40:14 12:13 0:34
364. Josh Hughes Redmond, WA 1222 M 31 2:39:41 12:11 64 / 66 906 /1096 364 / 393 2:40:02 12:12 0:21
365. Allen Tom Olympia, WA 1269 M 57 2:40:22 12:14 28 / 34 908 /1096 365 / 393 2:40:48 12:16 0:26
366. Mark Lally Olympia, WA 1040 M 45 2:44:45 12:34 44 / 45 917 /1096 366 / 393 2:45:23 12:37 0:38
367. Steve Schneider Bothell, WA 1020 M 29 2:46:38 12:43 31 / 34 922 /1096 367 / 393 2:47:48 12:48 1:10
368. Mark Arras Lacey, WA 1430 M 47 2:48:10 12:50 45 / 45 935 /1096 368 / 393 2:48:49 12:53 0:39
369. Dean Rich Shelton, WA 1324 M 56 2:48:32 12:51 29 / 34 938 /1096 369 / 393 2:49:45 12:57 1:13
370. Casey Clingan Seattle, WA 1841 M 28 2:49:01 12:54 32 / 34 943 /1096 370 / 393 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
371. Vijey Kumar Alameda, CA 1467 M 65 2:50:10 12:59 4 / 4 946 /1096 371 / 393 2:51:17 13:04 1:07
372. Terry Covey Lacey, WA 1310 M 64 2:51:52 13:07 7 / 13 949 /1096 372 / 393 2:52:36 13:10 0:44
373. David Elder Puyallup, WA 1015 M 44 2:55:25 13:23 61 / 62 965 /1096 373 / 393 2:56:29 13:28 1:04
374. Robert Polito Dallas, TX 1301 M 63 2:56:07 13:26 8 / 13 971 /1096 374 / 393 2:56:33 13:28 0:26
375. Roque Eustaquio Tacoma, WA 1697 M 62 2:57:03 13:30 9 / 13 973 /1096 375 / 393 2:58:08 13:35 1:05
376. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1957 M 57 2:58:04 13:35 30 / 34 975 /1096 376 / 393 2:58:07 13:35 0:03
377. Alan Berkstresser Gig Harbor, WA 1605 M 61 2:58:13 13:36 10 / 13 976 /1096 377 / 393 2:59:03 13:39 0:50
378. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1666 M 58 2:59:06 13:40 31 / 34 980 /1096 378 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:02
379. John Meadows Puyallup, WA 1667 M 27 2:59:07 13:40 33 / 34 982 /1096 379 / 393 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
380. Mike Reinitz Tenino, WA 2036 M 40 2:59:55 13:43 62 / 62 984 /1096 380 / 393 3:00:28 13:46 0:33
381. Doug Behenna Pasadena, CA 1606 M 32 3:00:11 13:45 65 / 66 985 /1096 381 / 393 3:00:48 13:47 0:37
382. Ron Book Sumner, WA 1052 M 73 3:04:43 14:05 3 / 3 997 /1096 382 / 393 3:05:11 14:08 0:28
383. Travis Feldheger Tumwater, WA 2182 M 24 3:04:49 14:06 14 / 14 999 /1096 383 / 393 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
384. Jeff Pike Olympia, WA 1111 M 55 3:09:37 14:28 32 / 34 1007 /1096 384 / 393 3:10:27 14:32 0:50
385. Mark Robben Portland, OR 1610 M 56 3:18:20 15:08 33 / 34 1015 /1096 385 / 393 3:19:18 15:12 0:58
386. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1943 M 62 3:19:12 15:12 11 / 13 1021 /1096 386 / 393 3:20:10 15:16 0:58
387. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1217 M 51 3:20:47 15:19 44 / 44 1025 /1096 387 / 393 3:21:40 15:23 0:53
388. Jason Ruiz Yelm, WA 1659 M 28 3:28:08 15:53 34 / 34 1052 /1096 388 / 393 3:28:21 15:54 0:13
389. Chuck Turley Rochester, WA 1342 M 58 3:36:11 16:29 34 / 34 1068 /1096 389 / 393 3:37:12 16:34 1:01
390. Wayne Kittredge Olympia, WA 1346 M 60 3:36:30 16:31 12 / 13 1070 /1096 390 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
391. John Parr Olympia, WA 1388 M 64 3:36:30 16:31 13 / 13 1071 /1096 391 / 393 3:37:50 16:37 1:20
392. Matthew Staroscik Kirkland, WA 1280 M 38 3:44:20 17:07 58 / 58 1082 /1096 392 / 393 3:45:26 17:12 1:06
393. Craig Larson Olympia, WA 1790 M 30 4:54:36 22:28 66 / 66 1096 /1096 393 / 393 4:03:46 18:36 0:00

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Laura Schultz Kent, WA 1811 F 20 1:30:45 6:55 1 / 49 22 /1096 1 / 703 1:30:47 6:56 0:02
2. Bonnie McReynolds Olympia, WA 2071 F 46 1:31:06 6:57 1 / 63 24 /1096 2 / 703 1:31:12 6:57 0:06
3. Gretchen VanDyke Tacoma, WA 2112 F 32 1:31:30 6:59 1 / 131 27 /1096 3 / 703 1:31:31 6:59 0:01
4. Ulrike Krotscheck Olympia, WA 2075 F 34 1:31:53 7:01 2 / 131 30 /1096 4 / 703 1:31:55 7:01 0:02
5. MK Ward Tacoma, WA 2118 F 23 1:32:02 7:01 2 / 49 32 /1096 5 / 703 1:32:04 7:01 0:02
6. Teresa Deblieck Eagle, ID 1158 F 43 1:32:25 7:03 1 / 122 36 /1096 6 / 703 1:32:28 7:03 0:03
7. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1969 F 34 1:34:03 7:10 3 / 131 44 /1096 7 / 703 1:34:09 7:11 0:06
8. Tracy Nelson Sumner, WA 1881 F 44 1:34:58 7:15 2 / 122 49 /1096 8 / 703 1:35:16 7:16 0:18
9. Sarah Burkhalter Seattle, WA 1617 F 28 1:35:48 7:18 1 / 81 52 /1096 9 / 703 1:35:49 7:19 0:01
10. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1360 F 34 1:36:16 7:21 4 / 131 55 /1096 10 / 703 1:36:22 7:21 0:06
11. Patty Predice Kirkland, WA 2045 F 40 1:36:23 7:21 3 / 122 56 /1096 11 / 703 1:36:29 7:22 0:06
12. Judy Coyle Issaquah, WA 1915 F 32 1:40:29 7:40 5 / 131 80 /1096 12 / 703 1:40:50 7:41 0:21
13. Kaitlyn McNamara Olympia, WA 1512 F 20 1:40:35 7:40 3 / 49 82 /1096 13 / 703 1:40:51 7:42 0:16
14. Rachel Krugh Puyallup, WA 1580 F 36 1:40:35 7:40 1 / 137 83 /1096 14 / 703 1:41:14 7:43 0:39
15. Karen McCurley Lakewood, WA 1632 F 32 1:40:46 7:41 6 / 131 85 /1096 15 / 703 1:41:18 7:44 0:32
16. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1544 F 41 1:41:12 7:43 4 / 122 92 /1096 16 / 703 1:41:29 7:44 0:17
17. Kelli Hayes Olympia, WA 1874 F 26 1:41:13 7:43 2 / 81 93 /1096 17 / 703 1:41:19 7:44 0:06
18. Kathryn Briggs Puyallup, WA 1988 F 34 1:41:56 7:47 7 / 131 101 /1096 18 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
19. Laurie Dent Orting, WA 1984 F 38 1:41:56 7:47 2 / 137 102 /1096 19 / 703 1:41:59 7:47 0:03
20. Becky Santos Olalla, WA 1933 F 50 1:42:01 7:47 1 / 52 103 /1096 20 / 703 1:42:15 7:48 0:14
21. Kimberly Shelton Kent, WA 2161 F 37 1:42:17 7:48 3 / 137 107 /1096 21 / 703 1:42:34 7:49 0:17
22. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1231 F 37 1:42:33 7:49 4 / 137 111 /1096 22 / 703 1:43:07 7:52 0:34
23. Jessica Pyette Yelm, WA 1899 F 31 1:42:37 7:50 8 / 131 115 /1096 23 / 703 1:43:25 7:53 0:48
24. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 2069 F 35 1:42:42 7:50 5 / 137 116 /1096 24 / 703 1:42:45 7:50 0:03
25. Jennifer Santoyo Tumwater, WA 1714 F 27 1:43:38 7:54 3 / 81 130 /1096 25 / 703 1:43:42 7:55 0:04
26. Gail Foley Lacey, WA 1668 F 30 1:43:42 7:55 9 / 131 131 /1096 26 / 703 1:43:50 7:55 0:08
27. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1929 F 43 1:43:46 7:55 5 / 122 133 /1096 27 / 703 1:44:04 7:56 0:18
28. Macki Swanson Puyallup, WA 1179 F 45 1:44:13 7:57 2 / 63 139 /1096 28 / 703 1:44:21 7:58 0:08
29. Doris Matson Sunnyside, WA 1422 F 53 1:44:14 7:57 2 / 52 140 /1096 29 / 703 1:44:47 8:00 0:33
30. Lisa Matson Tacoma, WA 1423 F 29 1:44:15 7:57 4 / 81 141 /1096 30 / 703 1:44:48 8:00 0:33
31. Judy Rose Tacoma, WA 1814 F 49 1:44:16 7:57 3 / 63 142 /1096 31 / 703 1:44:51 8:00 0:35
32. Andrea Nye Brooklyn, NY 1702 F 37 1:44:34 7:59 6 / 137 145 /1096 32 / 703 1:44:44 7:59 0:10
33. Tamara Bunn Olympia, WA 2054 F 37 1:44:36 7:59 7 / 137 146 /1096 33 / 703 1:44:39 7:59 0:03
34. Sharon McShea Vancouver, WA 1736 F 41 1:44:41 7:59 6 / 122 148 /1096 34 / 703 1:45:13 8:02 0:32
35. Sarah Tomich Dupont, WA 1276 F 28 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 81 149 /1096 35 / 703 1:45:00 8:01 0:03
36. Emily McHugh Olympia, WA 1914 F 17 1:45:11 8:01 1 / 23 150 /1096 36 / 703 1:45:25 8:02 0:14
37. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1405 F 35 1:45:24 8:02 8 / 137 151 /1096 37 / 703 1:45:33 8:03 0:09
38. Francy Mueller Dupont, WA 1300 F 35 1:45:32 8:03 9 / 137 153 /1096 38 / 703 1:45:48 8:04 0:16
39. Melanie Forster Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:45:43 8:04 10 / 137 155 /1096 39 / 703 1:46:14 8:06 0:31
40. Gloria Temple Olympia, WA 1995 F 51 1:45:54 8:05 3 / 52 157 /1096 40 / 703 1:46:00 8:05 0:06
41. Meriel Darzen Seattle, WA 1447 F 27 1:45:59 8:05 6 / 81 160 /1096 41 / 703 1:46:25 8:07 0:26
42. Wendi Stover Olympia, WA 1675 F 37 1:46:11 8:06 11 / 137 163 /1096 42 / 703 1:46:19 8:07 0:08
43. Angela Martinez Lacey, WA 1785 F 35 1:46:14 8:06 12 / 137 164 /1096 43 / 703 1:46:22 8:07 0:08
44. Kristine Lane Olympia, WA 1983 F 40 1:46:29 8:07 7 / 122 165 /1096 44 / 703 1:46:36 8:08 0:07
45. Bridget Brager New York, NY 1757 F 27 1:46:31 8:08 7 / 81 166 /1096 45 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:26
46. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1236 F 26 1:46:33 8:08 8 / 81 167 /1096 46 / 703 1:46:35 8:08 0:02
47. Annika Fain Seattle, WA 2026 F 35 1:46:37 8:08 13 / 137 168 /1096 47 / 703 1:46:46 8:09 0:09
48. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 1536 F 40 1:46:40 8:08 8 / 122 170 /1096 48 / 703 1:46:48 8:09 0:08
49. Angela Huber Olympia, WA 1993 F 40 1:46:41 8:08 9 / 122 171 /1096 49 / 703 1:46:49 8:09 0:08
50. Maria Skinner Olympia, WA 2020 F 40 1:46:46 8:09 10 / 122 172 /1096 50 / 703 1:46:57 8:09 0:11
51. Julie Brannberg Lacey, WA 2121 F 39 1:47:05 8:10 14 / 137 176 /1096 51 / 703 1:47:11 8:11 0:06
52. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1093 F 53 1:47:12 8:11 4 / 52 177 /1096 52 / 703 1:47:34 8:12 0:22
53. Christie Agtarap Olympia, WA 1075 F 45 1:47:35 8:12 4 / 63 178 /1096 53 / 703 1:47:43 8:13 0:08
54. Kirstie Westphal Olympia, WA 1091 F 39 1:47:56 8:14 15 / 137 182 /1096 54 / 703 1:48:04 8:15 0:08
55. Brittney Putnam Houston, TX 1400 F 23 1:48:08 8:15 4 / 49 191 /1096 55 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:19
56. Erin Henderson Tacoma, WA 1944 F 29 1:48:14 8:15 9 / 81 194 /1096 56 / 703 1:48:27 8:16 0:13
57. Megan Oster Portland, OR 1496 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 10 / 81 195 /1096 57 / 703 1:49:11 8:20 0:48
58. Cydnee Valente Olympia, WA 1980 F 35 1:48:26 8:16 16 / 137 196 /1096 58 / 703 1:48:30 8:17 0:04
59. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1992 F 35 1:48:48 8:18 17 / 137 203 /1096 59 / 703 1:48:56 8:19 0:08
60. Sara Crookshank Tumwater, WA 2042 F 28 1:48:59 8:19 11 / 81 206 /1096 60 / 703 1:51:12 8:29 2:13
61. Kali Williams Tumwater, WA 1153 F 22 1:49:10 8:20 5 / 49 208 /1096 61 / 703 1:49:20 8:20 0:10
62. Kara Medcalf Shelton, WA 1840 F 28 1:49:15 8:20 12 / 81 209 /1096 62 / 703 1:49:49 8:23 0:34
63. Angela Klaassen Olympia, WA 1712 F 24 1:49:22 8:21 6 / 49 212 /1096 63 / 703 1:49:30 8:21 0:08
64. Margaret Lee Tacoma, WA 2130 F 31 1:50:00 8:23 10 / 131 219 /1096 64 / 703 1:50:48 8:27 0:48
65. Eric Brumfield Lacey, WA 1337 F 26 1:50:30 8:26 13 / 81 226 /1096 65 / 703 1:51:02 8:28 0:32
66. Liesel Cottrell Lacey, WA 2139 F 31 1:50:38 8:26 11 / 131 228 /1096 66 / 703 1:50:44 8:27 0:06
67. Katie Randall Olympia, WA 1097 F 42 1:50:39 8:26 11 / 122 230 /1096 67 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:17
68. Georgina Carleton Olympia, WA 2052 F 42 1:50:40 8:27 12 / 122 231 /1096 68 / 703 1:51:01 8:28 0:21
69. Jennifer Giove Manchester, WA 1156 F 38 1:50:44 8:27 18 / 137 233 /1096 69 / 703 1:50:52 8:27 0:08
70. Mary Decuzzi Mcchord Afb, WA 1920 F 39 1:50:50 8:27 19 / 137 235 /1096 70 / 703 1:50:56 8:28 0:06
71. Elizabeth Reisman San Francisco, CA 1626 F 26 1:50:51 8:27 14 / 81 237 /1096 71 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:12
72. Melissa Burtner Olympia, WA 1062 F 38 1:50:52 8:27 20 / 137 238 /1096 72 / 703 1:51:03 8:28 0:11
73. Karolina Smith Dupont, WA 1619 F 31 1:50:56 8:28 12 / 131 239 /1096 73 / 703 1:51:19 8:29 0:23
74. Christine Warnock Tumwater, WA 1783 F 42 1:50:57 8:28 13 / 122 240 /1096 74 / 703 1:51:18 8:29 0:21
75. Holly Erickson Olympia, WA 2116 F 39 1:50:59 8:28 21 / 137 241 /1096 75 / 703 1:51:07 8:29 0:08
76. Laurie Carroll Kent, WA 2030 F 52 1:51:11 8:29 5 / 52 243 /1096 76 / 703 1:51:25 8:30 0:14
77. Cathy Christensen Portland, OR 1627 F 52 1:51:16 8:29 6 / 52 244 /1096 77 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:35
78. Heather Braseth Olympia, WA 1395 F 33 1:51:22 8:30 13 / 131 245 /1096 78 / 703 1:51:51 8:32 0:29
79. Sabrina Kelly Lacey, WA 2001 F 45 1:51:36 8:31 5 / 63 246 /1096 79 / 703 1:51:46 8:32 0:10
80. Rumi Readnour Olympia, WA 1199 F 32 1:51:39 8:31 14 / 131 247 /1096 80 / 703 1:51:41 8:31 0:02
81. Candice Loh Vancouver, BC 1386 F 22 1:51:44 8:31 7 / 49 250 /1096 81 / 703 1:51:54 8:32 0:10
82. Linda Johnson Rainier, WA 1106 F 44 1:51:57 8:32 14 / 122 254 /1096 82 / 703 1:52:02 8:33 0:05
83. Karen Lambert University Place, WA 1491 F 40 1:52:03 8:33 15 / 122 255 /1096 83 / 703 1:52:13 8:34 0:10
84. Deedee Brown Auburn, WA 1575 F 44 1:52:04 8:33 16 / 122 256 /1096 84 / 703 1:53:14 8:38 1:10
85. Stephanie Hicks Bend, OR 1516 F 41 1:52:10 8:33 17 / 122 258 /1096 85 / 703 1:52:14 8:34 0:04
86. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 2103 F 18 1:52:12 8:34 2 / 23 259 /1096 86 / 703 1:52:34 8:35 0:22
87. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 2070 F 38 1:52:25 8:35 22 / 137 260 /1096 87 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:07
88. Callie Jones Olympia, WA 1424 F 32 1:52:26 8:35 15 / 131 261 /1096 88 / 703 1:53:26 8:39 1:00
89. Christie Cole Puyallup, WA 1818 F 28 1:52:28 8:35 15 / 81 262 /1096 89 / 703 1:52:32 8:35 0:04
90. Jennifer Kerr Corvallis, OR 1326 F 34 1:52:34 8:35 16 / 131 263 /1096 90 / 703 1:53:24 8:39 0:50
91. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1380 F 56 1:53:22 8:39 1 / 30 267 /1096 91 / 703 1:53:39 8:40 0:17
92. Darlene Bagley Denver, CO 1057 F 33 1:53:29 8:39 17 / 131 269 /1096 92 / 703 1:54:00 8:42 0:31
93. Andrea Freitas Lakewood, WA 1588 F 34 1:53:34 8:40 18 / 131 270 /1096 93 / 703 1:53:59 8:42 0:25
94. Sheri Bolon Lacey, WA 1959 F 48 1:53:41 8:40 6 / 63 271 /1096 94 / 703 1:54:14 8:43 0:33
95. Emily Hammargren Olympia, WA 1727 F 34 1:53:44 8:41 19 / 131 273 /1096 95 / 703 1:54:15 8:43 0:31
96. Michelle Bryan Olympia, WA 1410 F 34 1:53:48 8:41 20 / 131 274 /1096 96 / 703 1:53:58 8:42 0:10
97. Lisa Horton Olympia , WA 1956 F 30 1:53:48 8:41 21 / 131 275 /1096 97 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:19
98. Linnaea Jablonski Tumwater, WA 1339 F 30 1:53:49 8:41 22 / 131 277 /1096 98 / 703 1:54:07 8:42 0:18
99. Kelli Milham Seattle, WA 1008 F 24 1:53:49 8:41 8 / 49 278 /1096 99 / 703 1:54:11 8:43 0:22
100. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1187 F 27 1:53:55 8:41 16 / 81 280 /1096 100 / 703 1:54:16 8:43 0:21
101. Krista Whalen Issaquah, WA 1513 F 38 1:53:57 8:42 23 / 137 281 /1096 101 / 703 1:54:12 8:43 0:15
102. Patti Garcia Renton, WA 1577 F 40 1:53:58 8:42 18 / 122 282 /1096 102 / 703 1:54:13 8:43 0:15
103. Theresa Fouda University Place, WA 2153 F 26 1:54:03 8:42 17 / 81 283 /1096 103 / 703 1:54:31 8:44 0:28
104. Heidi Juergens Olympia, WA 1348 F 32 1:54:07 8:42 23 / 131 285 /1096 104 / 703 1:54:36 8:45 0:29
105. Lorraine Schurr Elma, WA 1674 F 32 1:54:23 8:44 24 / 131 287 /1096 105 / 703 1:55:36 8:49 1:13
106. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1744 F 44 1:54:26 8:44 19 / 122 289 /1096 106 / 703 1:54:37 8:45 0:11
107. Brooke Coates Tacoma, WA 1539 F 42 1:54:26 8:44 20 / 122 290 /1096 107 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:14
108. Kimberly Doughty Olympia, WA 1883 F 36 1:54:29 8:44 24 / 137 293 /1096 108 / 703 1:54:51 8:46 0:22
109. Maria Dahlin Centralia, WA 1466 F 34 1:54:30 8:44 25 / 131 294 /1096 109 / 703 1:54:49 8:45 0:19
110. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1816 F 42 1:54:31 8:44 21 / 122 295 /1096 110 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:09
111. Carolyn Barnett Olympia, WA 1994 F 39 1:54:32 8:44 25 / 137 296 /1096 111 / 703 1:54:40 8:45 0:08
112. Giglio Kathy Olympia, WA 1250 F 42 1:54:34 8:44 22 / 122 297 /1096 112 / 703 1:54:42 8:45 0:08
113. Rachael Lang Olympia, WA 1854 F 28 1:54:37 8:45 18 / 81 298 /1096 113 / 703 1:55:43 8:50 1:06
114. Wendy Kurilo Lacey, WA 1264 F 46 1:54:42 8:45 7 / 63 300 /1096 114 / 703 1:54:50 8:46 0:08
115. Kristin Timm Everett, WA 1065 F 44 1:54:44 8:45 23 / 122 301 /1096 115 / 703 1:54:47 8:45 0:03
116. Leanne Heald Lacey, WA 1730 F 51 1:54:45 8:45 7 / 52 302 /1096 116 / 703 1:54:56 8:46 0:11
117. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 2022 F 53 1:54:45 8:45 8 / 52 303 /1096 117 / 703 1:55:03 8:47 0:18
118. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1596 F 49 1:54:47 8:45 8 / 63 304 /1096 118 / 703 1:55:01 8:46 0:14
119. Aimee Simon Olympia, WA 1758 F 38 1:54:48 8:45 26 / 137 305 /1096 119 / 703 1:55:14 8:47 0:26
120. Suzy Olsen Everett, WA 1076 F 19 1:54:57 8:46 3 / 23 307 /1096 120 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:38
121. Candace Emerson Billings, MT 1094 F 19 1:54:58 8:46 4 / 23 308 /1096 121 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:37
122. Katie Burk Seattle, WA 1263 F 30 1:55:02 8:46 26 / 131 309 /1096 122 / 703 1:55:09 8:47 0:07
123. Jenn Smith Jblm, WA 1352 F 38 1:55:02 8:46 27 / 137 310 /1096 123 / 703 1:55:19 8:48 0:17
124. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 2124 F 19 1:55:13 8:47 5 / 23 312 /1096 124 / 703 1:55:17 8:48 0:04
125. Jeannine Peterson Bozeman, MT 1835 F 20 1:55:18 8:48 9 / 49 315 /1096 125 / 703 1:55:28 8:48 0:10
126. Melissa Graves Olympia, WA 1377 F 31 1:55:20 8:48 27 / 131 316 /1096 126 / 703 1:56:04 8:51 0:44
127. Pam Warner Silverdale, WA 1829 F 52 1:55:27 8:48 9 / 52 317 /1096 127 / 703 1:55:37 8:49 0:10
128. Kylee Smith Olympia, WA 2055 F 19 1:55:32 8:49 6 / 23 320 /1096 128 / 703 1:56:11 8:52 0:39
129. Tena Johnson Bellingham, WA 1707 F 37 1:55:39 8:49 28 / 137 323 /1096 129 / 703 1:56:17 8:52 0:38
130. Jacque Guilliams Redmond, WA 1478 F 44 1:55:41 8:49 24 / 122 325 /1096 130 / 703 1:56:33 8:53 0:52
131. Brandi Seay Dupont, WA 1283 F 32 1:55:46 8:50 28 / 131 326 /1096 131 / 703 1:55:48 8:50 0:02
132. Kari Cahill Tumwater, WA 1932 F 20 1:55:48 8:50 10 / 49 329 /1096 132 / 703 1:56:28 8:53 0:40
133. Alice Pope Dupont, WA 1771 F 36 1:55:55 8:51 29 / 137 333 /1096 133 / 703 1:56:19 8:52 0:24
134. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1435 F 31 1:56:01 8:51 29 / 131 334 /1096 134 / 703 1:56:12 8:52 0:11
135. Annemarie Hanson Olympia, WA 1570 F 42 1:56:02 8:51 25 / 122 335 /1096 135 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:51
136. Kelly Hutchins Olympia, WA 1927 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 26 / 122 336 /1096 136 / 703 1:56:25 8:53 0:15
137. Kasmira Hall Seattle, WA 1501 F 20 1:56:12 8:52 11 / 49 337 /1096 137 / 703 1:56:53 8:55 0:41
138. Keegan Keller University Place, WA 2154 F 28 1:56:18 8:52 19 / 81 339 /1096 138 / 703 1:56:47 8:54 0:29
139. Jennifer Pace Montesano, WA 2135 F 39 1:56:19 8:52 30 / 137 342 /1096 139 / 703 1:57:12 8:56 0:53
140. Stephanie Klinger Montesano, WA 1821 F 35 1:56:27 8:53 31 / 137 346 /1096 140 / 703 1:57:40 8:59 1:13
141. Sandra Halford Lake Tapps, WA 1934 F 39 1:56:29 8:53 32 / 137 347 /1096 141 / 703 1:56:41 8:54 0:12
142. Erica Kinsel Olympia, WA 1709 F 31 1:56:37 8:54 30 / 131 349 /1096 142 / 703 1:57:08 8:56 0:31
143. Amanda Duke Seattle, WA 2169 F 36 1:56:38 8:54 33 / 137 351 /1096 143 / 703 1:57:15 8:57 0:37
144. Sarah Hamman Olympia, WA 2132 F 32 1:56:45 8:54 31 / 131 353 /1096 144 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 1:01
145. Laura Lester Olympia, WA 1508 F 41 1:56:46 8:54 27 / 122 354 /1096 145 / 703 1:56:58 8:55 0:12
146. Christianne Veley Olympia, WA 1474 F 29 1:56:51 8:55 20 / 81 356 /1096 146 / 703 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
147. Kris Manley Montesano, WA 1677 F 37 1:56:52 8:55 34 / 137 357 /1096 147 / 703 1:58:05 9:00 1:13
148. Kelly Aho Rochester, WA 1528 F 36 1:56:58 8:55 35 / 137 358 /1096 148 / 703 1:57:46 8:59 0:48
149. Shawna Bunch Rochester, WA 1725 F 35 1:57:03 8:56 36 / 137 359 /1096 149 / 703 1:57:07 8:56 0:04
150. Hayla Willis Montesano, WA 1797 F 33 1:57:03 8:56 32 / 131 360 /1096 150 / 703 1:58:15 9:01 1:12
151. Julie Randall Puyallup, WA 1248 F 38 1:57:10 8:56 37 / 137 362 /1096 151 / 703 1:57:48 8:59 0:38
152. Erica Henry Vancouver, WA 1540 F 31 1:57:11 8:56 33 / 131 364 /1096 152 / 703 1:58:06 9:01 0:55
153. Rachel DeBoer Puyallup, WA 1977 F 33 1:57:17 8:57 34 / 131 367 /1096 153 / 703 1:57:55 9:00 0:38
154. Laura Holder Olympia, WA 1991 F 39 1:57:18 8:57 38 / 137 368 /1096 154 / 703 1:57:24 8:57 0:06
155. April Rogers Vancouver, WA 1787 F 23 1:57:18 8:57 12 / 49 369 /1096 155 / 703 1:57:43 8:59 0:25
156. Michele Shields Fort Lewis, WA 1556 F 46 1:57:20 8:57 9 / 63 371 /1096 156 / 703 1:57:36 8:58 0:16
157. Amy Ostwald Elma, WA 1103 F 47 1:57:30 8:58 10 / 63 374 /1096 157 / 703 1:58:04 9:00 0:34
158. Joan Haab Seattle, WA 1645 F 40 1:57:31 8:58 28 / 122 375 /1096 158 / 703 1:58:26 9:02 0:55
159. Jeanette Petersen Mercer Island, WA 1545 F 37 1:57:49 8:59 39 / 137 378 /1096 159 / 703 1:57:53 9:00 0:04
160. Crystal Steckel Longbranch, WA 1836 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 21 / 81 381 /1096 160 / 703 1:58:18 9:01 0:27
161. Aimee Talbot Lacey, WA 1719 F 45 1:57:52 8:59 11 / 63 383 /1096 161 / 703 1:58:35 9:03 0:43
162. Sandra Madden Federal Way, WA 1268 F 59 1:58:04 9:00 2 / 30 385 /1096 162 / 703 1:58:39 9:03 0:35
163. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1089 F 57 1:58:18 9:01 3 / 30 386 /1096 163 / 703 1:58:49 9:04 0:31
164. Becky Skaggs Bellingham, WA 1724 F 39 1:58:20 9:02 40 / 137 387 /1096 164 / 703 1:59:23 9:06 1:03
165. Roxanne Bauman Olympia, WA 1354 F 51 1:58:38 9:03 10 / 52 389 /1096 165 / 703 1:59:31 9:07 0:53
166. Ruhama Sosnow Olympia, WA 1306 F 53 1:58:39 9:03 11 / 52 390 /1096 166 / 703 1:59:07 9:05 0:28
167. Karla Fleming Elma, WA 1017 F 37 1:58:44 9:03 41 / 137 391 /1096 167 / 703 1:59:20 9:06 0:36
168. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 2028 F 46 1:58:47 9:04 12 / 63 392 /1096 168 / 703 1:59:14 9:06 0:27
169. Sara Gould Sumner, WA 1554 F 29 1:58:55 9:04 22 / 81 393 /1096 169 / 703 1:59:08 9:05 0:13
170. Krista McBride Puyallup, WA 1121 F 41 1:59:00 9:05 29 / 122 395 /1096 170 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
171. Sarah Cypher Puyallup, WA 1047 F 32 1:59:00 9:05 35 / 131 397 /1096 171 / 703 1:59:02 9:05 0:02
172. Teresa Loo Olympia, WA 2041 F 40 1:59:04 9:05 30 / 122 399 /1096 172 / 703 1:59:30 9:07 0:26
173. Kristin Korneliussen Dupont, WA 1394 F 28 1:59:13 9:06 23 / 81 400 /1096 173 / 703 1:59:28 9:07 0:15
174. Ariel Taylor Olympia, WA 1390 F 22 1:59:15 9:06 13 / 49 402 /1096 174 / 703 1:59:58 9:09 0:43
175. Jenny Knapp-Parce Renton, WA 1663 F 35 1:59:22 9:06 42 / 137 403 /1096 175 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:27
176. Cindy Mohan Fort Lewis, WA 1321 F 44 1:59:31 9:07 31 / 122 404 /1096 176 / 703 1:59:47 9:08 0:16
177. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1036 F 64 1:59:34 9:07 1 / 12 407 /1096 177 / 703 1:59:36 9:07 0:02
178. Amy Quackenbush Seattle, WA 1441 F 34 1:59:34 9:07 36 / 131 408 /1096 178 / 703 2:00:12 9:10 0:38
179. Erika Snyder Fort Lewis, WA 1938 F 37 1:59:37 9:07 43 / 137 409 /1096 179 / 703 1:59:52 9:09 0:15
180. Jane McGehee Seattle, WA 1332 F 43 1:59:38 9:08 32 / 122 410 /1096 180 / 703 1:59:49 9:08 0:11
181. Vicki Euteneier Olympia, WA 1492 F 52 1:59:51 9:09 12 / 52 413 /1096 181 / 703 2:00:02 9:09 0:11
182. Jody Hawthorne Olympia, WA 1151 F 48 1:59:52 9:09 13 / 63 414 /1096 182 / 703 2:00:47 9:13 0:55
183. Mandie Majerus Seattle, WA 1931 F 34 1:59:53 9:09 37 / 131 415 /1096 183 / 703 2:00:08 9:10 0:15
184. Marlece Lasher Olympia, WA 1923 F 41 1:59:53 9:09 33 / 122 417 /1096 184 / 703 2:00:28 9:11 0:35
185. Pam Girdler Gig Harbor, WA 1695 F 48 1:59:54 9:09 14 / 63 418 /1096 185 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
186. Breyan Dobner Tacoma, WA 1338 F 30 1:59:54 9:09 38 / 131 419 /1096 186 / 703 2:00:06 9:10 0:12
187. Niki Reading Olympia, WA 2155 F 29 1:59:54 9:09 24 / 81 420 /1096 187 / 703 2:00:30 9:12 0:36
188. Teresa Glenn Olympia, WA 1828 F 51 2:00:06 9:10 13 / 52 421 /1096 188 / 703 2:00:16 9:10 0:10
189. Hailey Stevens Olympia, WA 1704 F 31 2:00:20 9:11 39 / 131 425 /1096 189 / 703 2:00:51 9:13 0:31
190. Emily Peterson Ephrata, WA 1826 F 25 2:00:29 9:11 25 / 81 433 /1096 190 / 703 2:00:40 9:12 0:11
191. Jennifer Redman Olympia, WA 1866 F 36 2:00:32 9:12 44 / 137 434 /1096 191 / 703 2:00:54 9:13 0:22
192. Allison Preza Longbranch, WA 1837 F 22 2:00:36 9:12 14 / 49 436 /1096 192 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:26
193. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:00:40 9:12 45 / 137 437 /1096 193 / 703 2:01:22 9:15 0:42
194. Tara Lindstrom Tacoma, WA 1746 F 31 2:00:44 9:13 40 / 131 438 /1096 194 / 703 2:01:08 9:14 0:24
195. Kylie Danielson Lakewood, WA 1303 F 25 2:00:46 9:13 26 / 81 439 /1096 195 / 703 2:01:20 9:15 0:34
196. Victoria Peterson Olympia, WA 1897 F 44 2:00:50 9:13 34 / 122 440 /1096 196 / 703 2:01:32 9:16 0:42
197. Alissa Beers Olympia, WA 1573 F 29 2:00:51 9:13 27 / 81 441 /1096 197 / 703 2:01:02 9:14 0:11
198. Renee Tedder Olympia, WA 2086 F 37 2:01:04 9:14 46 / 137 444 /1096 198 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:19
199. Barbara House Olympia, WA 1432 F 55 2:01:05 9:14 4 / 30 446 /1096 199 / 703 2:01:50 9:18 0:45
200. Kelly Osullivan Olympia, WA 1672 F 39 2:01:06 9:14 47 / 137 447 /1096 200 / 703 2:01:23 9:16 0:17
201. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1420 F 50 2:01:09 9:14 14 / 52 448 /1096 201 / 703 2:01:40 9:17 0:31
202. Karen Lang Olympia, WA 1643 F 39 2:01:14 9:15 48 / 137 450 /1096 202 / 703 2:01:31 9:16 0:17
203. Clayann Lankford Olympia, WA 1193 F 32 2:01:17 9:15 41 / 131 451 /1096 203 / 703 2:02:05 9:19 0:48
204. Rhonda Volk Onalaska, WA 1778 F 39 2:01:20 9:15 49 / 137 452 /1096 204 / 703 2:02:38 9:21 1:18
205. Stefanie Holm Olympia, WA 1277 F 28 2:01:29 9:16 28 / 81 454 /1096 205 / 703 2:01:49 9:18 0:20
206. Ashley Parker Olympia, WA 1520 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 15 / 49 455 /1096 206 / 703 2:01:47 9:17 0:12
207. Janna Cox Olympia, WA 1470 F 46 2:01:42 9:17 15 / 63 456 /1096 207 / 703 2:02:02 9:19 0:20
208. Colleen Smith Olympia, WA 1298 F 43 2:01:53 9:18 35 / 122 459 /1096 208 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:29
209. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1149 F 36 2:02:06 9:19 50 / 137 462 /1096 209 / 703 2:02:24 9:20 0:18
210. Sarah Burdette Olympia, WA 1850 F 17 2:02:08 9:19 7 / 23 464 /1096 210 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:14
211. Elizabeth Reece Lacey, WA 1756 F 25 2:02:18 9:20 29 / 81 465 /1096 211 / 703 2:02:50 9:22 0:32
212. Joann Jaime Olympia, WA 1032 F 26 2:02:22 9:20 30 / 81 467 /1096 212 / 703 2:02:40 9:21 0:18
213. Kristen Abbott Lacey, WA 1238 F 30 2:02:26 9:20 42 / 131 468 /1096 213 / 703 2:02:52 9:22 0:26
214. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 2009 F 45 2:02:28 9:21 16 / 63 469 /1096 214 / 703 2:02:57 9:23 0:29
215. Ida Gallegos Dupont, WA 1186 F 31 2:02:28 9:21 43 / 131 470 /1096 215 / 703 2:02:31 9:21 0:03
216. Jolene Hempel Lacey, WA 1851 F 31 2:02:29 9:21 44 / 131 472 /1096 216 / 703 2:02:48 9:22 0:19
217. Danielle Johnson Henderson, NV 1336 F 25 2:02:33 9:21 31 / 81 473 /1096 217 / 703 2:02:51 9:22 0:18
218. Coby Jansen Seattle, WA 1266 F 28 2:02:35 9:21 32 / 81 474 /1096 218 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
219. Amy Bilger Longview, WA 1640 F 38 2:02:38 9:21 51 / 137 477 /1096 219 / 703 2:02:43 9:22 0:05
220. Katlynn Galbraith Longview, WA 1559 F 19 2:02:38 9:21 8 / 23 478 /1096 220 / 703 2:02:44 9:22 0:06
221. Shannon Austin Olympia, WA 1144 F 40 2:02:41 9:21 36 / 122 480 /1096 221 / 703 2:03:35 9:26 0:54
222. Alicia Scott Olympia, WA 2104 F 16 2:02:53 9:22 9 / 23 482 /1096 222 / 703 2:03:30 9:25 0:37
223. Dana Woods Olympia, WA 1987 F 35 2:02:53 9:22 52 / 137 483 /1096 223 / 703 2:03:14 9:24 0:21
224. Sabrina Stanley Napavine, WA 1641 F 20 2:02:56 9:23 16 / 49 484 /1096 224 / 703 2:03:07 9:23 0:11
225. Samantha Wyhes Seattle, WA 2171 F 34 2:03:10 9:24 45 / 131 486 /1096 225 / 703 2:03:41 9:26 0:31
226. Juliette Kelly Olympia, WA 1834 F 40 2:03:10 9:24 37 / 122 487 /1096 226 / 703 2:03:13 9:24 0:03
227. Ericka Turley Shoreline, WA 1328 F 39 2:03:20 9:24 53 / 137 488 /1096 227 / 703 2:03:38 9:26 0:18
228. Pamela Quinn Olympia, WA 1985 F 31 2:03:24 9:25 46 / 131 489 /1096 228 / 703 2:04:13 9:29 0:49
229. Marygrace Jennings Olympia, WA 1743 F 47 2:03:29 9:25 17 / 63 491 /1096 229 / 703 2:04:19 9:29 0:50
230. Shea Richardson Olympia, WA 1031 F 34 2:03:32 9:25 47 / 131 492 /1096 230 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:36
231. Kathleen Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1903 F 23 2:03:35 9:26 17 / 49 494 /1096 231 / 703 2:04:06 9:28 0:31
232. Holly Quinton Lacey, WA 1531 F 29 2:03:36 9:26 33 / 81 495 /1096 232 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:32
233. Tanya Rose-Johnston Lacey, WA 1586 F 32 2:03:38 9:26 48 / 131 496 /1096 233 / 703 2:04:11 9:28 0:33
234. Heather Swanson Seattle, WA 1370 F 35 2:03:39 9:26 54 / 137 498 /1096 234 / 703 2:04:10 9:28 0:31
235. Josee Goldin Olympia, WA 1412 F 30 2:03:53 9:27 49 / 131 502 /1096 235 / 703 2:04:23 9:29 0:30
236. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1950 F 42 2:03:57 9:27 38 / 122 503 /1096 236 / 703 2:04:22 9:29 0:25
237. Colleen Hacker Tacoma, WA 1770 F 53 2:03:58 9:27 15 / 52 504 /1096 237 / 703 2:04:08 9:28 0:10
238. Ashley Osten Beaverton, OR 1685 F 27 2:04:01 9:28 34 / 81 505 /1096 238 / 703 2:04:46 9:31 0:45
239. Cheryl Lane Olympia, WA 1383 F 30 2:04:09 9:28 50 / 131 509 /1096 239 / 703 2:04:15 9:29 0:06
240. Monica Snider Olympia, WA 1634 F 36 2:04:16 9:29 55 / 137 510 /1096 240 / 703 2:04:27 9:30 0:11
241. Rebecca Murphy Centralia, WA 1331 F 26 2:04:17 9:29 35 / 81 511 /1096 241 / 703 2:05:28 9:34 1:11
242. Karen Kimmel Olympia, WA 1234 F 46 2:04:20 9:29 18 / 63 513 /1096 242 / 703 2:04:38 9:30 0:18
243. Charlene Noble Edmonds, WA 2032 F 46 2:04:29 9:30 19 / 63 515 /1096 243 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:33
244. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 2033 F 33 2:04:30 9:30 51 / 131 516 /1096 244 / 703 2:05:02 9:32 0:32
245. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1880 F 49 2:04:31 9:30 20 / 63 517 /1096 245 / 703 2:04:59 9:32 0:28
246. Kristi Grund Dupont, WA 1472 F 38 2:04:37 9:30 56 / 137 518 /1096 246 / 703 2:05:16 9:33 0:39
247. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 1750 F 35 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 137 519 /1096 247 / 703 2:04:50 9:31 0:09
248. Alexandra Wong Tacoma, WA 1499 F 21 2:04:51 9:31 18 / 49 521 /1096 248 / 703 2:05:27 9:34 0:36
249. Jamie Sipma Bothell, WA 1083 F 42 2:04:54 9:32 39 / 122 522 /1096 249 / 703 2:05:25 9:34 0:31
250. Marny Howell Olympia, WA 1465 F 31 2:05:04 9:32 52 / 131 523 /1096 250 / 703 2:05:24 9:34 0:20
251. Gerda Barlow Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 2:05:08 9:33 40 / 122 525 /1096 251 / 703 2:05:41 9:35 0:33
252. Stacey Whitney Vashon Island, WA 1574 F 39 2:05:09 9:33 58 / 137 526 /1096 252 / 703 2:05:50 9:36 0:41
253. Michelle Abee Tumwater, WA 1129 F 28 2:05:14 9:33 36 / 81 527 /1096 253 / 703 2:05:59 9:37 0:45
254. Tori James Bellingham, WA 1718 F 37 2:05:15 9:33 59 / 137 528 /1096 254 / 703 2:07:30 9:44 2:15
255. Linda Long Bellingham, WA 2002 F 42 2:05:16 9:33 41 / 122 529 /1096 255 / 703 2:07:32 9:44 2:16
256. Monica Santanicola Olympia, WA 1066 F 37 2:05:18 9:33 60 / 137 531 /1096 256 / 703 2:06:03 9:37 0:45
257. Jody Fritz Olympia, WA 1483 F 44 2:05:21 9:34 42 / 122 532 /1096 257 / 703 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
258. Kristen Barrett Gig Harbor, WA 1136 F 32 2:05:29 9:34 53 / 131 533 /1096 258 / 703 2:06:38 9:40 1:09
259. Christina Kruse Olympia, WA 1731 F 36 2:05:49 9:36 61 / 137 535 /1096 259 / 703 2:06:15 9:38 0:26
260. Katherine Kirklin Seattle, WA 1147 F 24 2:05:50 9:36 19 / 49 537 /1096 260 / 703 2:06:29 9:39 0:39
261. Stephanie Moyes Seattle, WA 1691 F 41 2:06:02 9:37 43 / 122 538 /1096 261 / 703 2:06:19 9:38 0:17
262. Jessica Archer Olympia, WA 1831 F 33 2:06:15 9:38 54 / 131 541 /1096 262 / 703 2:07:06 9:42 0:51
263. Megan Muhlenkamp Seattle, WA 1446 F 32 2:06:15 9:38 55 / 131 542 /1096 263 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:38
264. Christine Kerns Lacey, WA 1334 F 33 2:06:17 9:38 56 / 131 543 /1096 264 / 703 2:06:50 9:40 0:33
265. Carrie Watters Olympia, WA 1843 F 34 2:06:27 9:39 57 / 131 546 /1096 265 / 703 2:07:17 9:43 0:50
266. Jacquie Boginski Olympia, WA 1175 F 36 2:06:38 9:40 62 / 137 549 /1096 266 / 703 2:07:25 9:43 0:47
267. Cheri Olson Olympia, WA 1150 F 44 2:06:39 9:40 44 / 122 550 /1096 267 / 703 2:06:53 9:41 0:14
268. Tamara Mackey Seattle, WA 1612 F 40 2:06:41 9:40 45 / 122 551 /1096 268 / 703 2:06:52 9:41 0:11
269. Linda Benefiel Seattle, WA 1486 F 62 2:06:42 9:40 2 / 12 552 /1096 269 / 703 2:07:19 9:43 0:37
270. Cynda Parkins Puyallup, WA 1561 F 35 2:06:45 9:40 63 / 137 554 /1096 270 / 703 2:07:24 9:43 0:39
271. Shauna Guscott Tacoma, WA 1711 F 51 2:06:46 9:40 16 / 52 555 /1096 271 / 703 2:07:09 9:42 0:23
272. Rebecca Seago-Coyle Rochester, WA 1473 F 35 2:07:08 9:42 64 / 137 558 /1096 272 / 703 2:07:23 9:43 0:15
273. Lindsay Marti Edmonds, WA 1375 F 33 2:07:22 9:43 58 / 131 560 /1096 273 / 703 2:07:35 9:44 0:13
274. Kelly Latimer Ft Lewis, WA 1560 F 43 2:07:27 9:43 46 / 122 561 /1096 274 / 703 2:07:43 9:45 0:16
275. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1608 F 52 2:07:31 9:44 17 / 52 562 /1096 275 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 1:03
276. Jennifer Barnes Shelton, WA 1256 F 52 2:07:36 9:44 18 / 52 564 /1096 276 / 703 2:07:44 9:45 0:08
277. Eileen Swarthout Olympia, WA 1706 F 53 2:07:39 9:44 19 / 52 566 /1096 277 / 703 2:07:50 9:45 0:11
278. Beth Schultz Tenino, WA 1690 F 30 2:07:45 9:45 59 / 131 567 /1096 278 / 703 2:08:34 9:48 0:49
279. Susan Mack Olympia, WA 1780 F 41 2:07:45 9:45 47 / 122 568 /1096 279 / 703 2:08:01 9:46 0:16
280. Renee Rey Centralia, WA 1181 F 47 2:07:48 9:45 21 / 63 569 /1096 280 / 703 2:08:48 9:50 1:00
281. Lizzie Olivere Seattle, WA 1033 F 27 2:07:49 9:45 37 / 81 570 /1096 281 / 703 2:08:20 9:47 0:31
282. Julie Anderson Puyallup, WA 1568 F 54 2:07:56 9:46 20 / 52 571 /1096 282 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
283. Andrea Beall Puyallup, WA 1789 F 39 2:07:56 9:46 65 / 137 572 /1096 283 / 703 2:08:50 9:50 0:54
284. Lois Underland Olympia, WA 1716 F 45 2:08:05 9:46 22 / 63 573 /1096 284 / 703 2:08:19 9:47 0:14
285. Heather Brandsma Tumwater, WA 2017 F 38 2:08:09 9:47 66 / 137 574 /1096 285 / 703 2:08:23 9:48 0:14
286. Allyson Zipp Olympia, WA 1323 F 45 2:08:10 9:47 23 / 63 575 /1096 286 / 703 2:08:21 9:47 0:11
287. Dana Sacks University Place, WA 1907 F 40 2:08:10 9:47 48 / 122 576 /1096 287 / 703 2:08:45 9:49 0:35
288. Katie Shrum Shelton, WA 2023 F 35 2:08:20 9:47 67 / 137 577 /1096 288 / 703 2:08:51 9:50 0:31
289. Brittany Sill Olympia, WA 1096 F 29 2:08:31 9:48 38 / 81 578 /1096 289 / 703 2:09:28 9:53 0:57
290. Dara Zurfluh Eatonville, WA 1064 F 33 2:08:42 9:49 60 / 131 579 /1096 290 / 703 2:09:18 9:52 0:36
291. Tran Van Olympia, WA 1687 F 24 2:08:43 9:49 20 / 49 580 /1096 291 / 703 2:08:59 9:50 0:16
292. Kayla Graham Olympia, WA 2048 F 24 2:08:45 9:49 21 / 49 581 /1096 292 / 703 2:09:07 9:51 0:22
293. Bonnie Cannon Kent, WA 1404 F 43 2:08:49 9:50 49 / 122 583 /1096 293 / 703 2:09:44 9:54 0:55
294. Whitney Golob Olympia, WA 1912 F 25 2:09:06 9:51 39 / 81 584 /1096 294 / 703 2:09:35 9:53 0:29
295. Tess Gruenstein Seattle, WA 2046 F 25 2:09:12 9:51 40 / 81 585 /1096 295 / 703 2:10:00 9:55 0:48
296. Dianne Bowman Olympia, WA 2000 F 51 2:09:15 9:52 21 / 52 586 /1096 296 / 703 2:09:33 9:53 0:18
297. Stacey Nelson Tumwater, WA 2170 F 47 2:09:18 9:52 24 / 63 587 /1096 297 / 703 2:09:43 9:54 0:25
298. Mara Bailey Tumwater, WA 1237 F 46 2:09:31 9:53 25 / 63 589 /1096 298 / 703 2:10:16 9:56 0:45
299. Wendy Trotter Olympia, WA 1169 F 39 2:09:46 9:54 68 / 137 591 /1096 299 / 703 2:09:58 9:55 0:12
300. Julie O'Hara Olympia, WA 1761 F 37 2:09:49 9:54 69 / 137 592 /1096 300 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:19
301. Ryanmelissa Hall Olympia, WA 1644 F 37 2:09:50 9:54 70 / 137 593 /1096 301 / 703 2:10:08 9:56 0:18
302. Kate Hemminger Olympia, WA 2091 F 33 2:09:51 9:54 61 / 131 594 /1096 302 / 703 2:11:08 10:00 1:17
303. Jane Nichols Tacoma, WA 1749 F 49 2:10:03 9:55 26 / 63 597 /1096 303 / 703 2:11:09 10:00 1:06
304. Susan Haas Puyallup, WA 1647 F 46 2:10:05 9:55 27 / 63 598 /1096 304 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 1:12
305. Becky Coder Olympia, WA 1553 F 38 2:10:10 9:56 71 / 137 599 /1096 305 / 703 2:10:58 9:59 0:48
306. Laima Huston Lake Tapps, WA 1861 F 65 2:10:10 9:56 1 / 3 600 /1096 306 / 703 2:10:20 9:57 0:10
307. Jamie Tosland Olympia, WA 1164 F 44 2:10:11 9:56 50 / 122 601 /1096 307 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
308. Gail Kaufman Olympia, WA 1747 F 45 2:10:11 9:56 28 / 63 602 /1096 308 / 703 2:10:59 9:59 0:48
309. Jennifer Robinson University Place, WA 2160 F 35 2:10:19 9:56 72 / 137 603 /1096 309 / 703 2:11:17 10:01 0:58
310. Kristi Poppe Chehalis, WA 1535 F 36 2:10:25 9:57 73 / 137 604 /1096 310 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:46
311. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1534 F 32 2:10:26 9:57 62 / 131 605 /1096 311 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:45
312. Amy Leland Olympia, WA 1810 F 35 2:10:28 9:57 74 / 137 606 /1096 312 / 703 2:11:10 10:00 0:42
313. Connie Davidson Shelton, WA 1088 F 51 2:10:30 9:57 22 / 52 607 /1096 313 / 703 2:11:01 10:00 0:31
314. Meimin Xie Olympia, WA 1656 F 38 2:10:35 9:58 75 / 137 608 /1096 314 / 703 2:11:14 10:01 0:39
315. Leanne Norseth Puyallup, WA 1482 F 43 2:10:43 9:58 51 / 122 609 /1096 315 / 703 2:11:13 10:01 0:30
316. Meagan Mower Edmonds, WA 2166 F 35 2:10:49 9:59 76 / 137 611 /1096 316 / 703 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
317. Lori Heckman Olympia, WA 2061 F 53 2:10:49 9:59 23 / 52 612 /1096 317 / 703 2:11:26 10:02 0:37
318. Debby Jacobson Everett, WA 1431 F 43 2:11:01 10:00 52 / 122 615 /1096 318 / 703 2:11:56 10:04 0:55
319. Susanna Halliday Miller Seattle, WA 1833 F 28 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 81 616 /1096 319 / 703 2:11:39 10:03 0:35
320. Jennifer Mogensen Orting, WA 1839 F 41 2:11:09 10:00 53 / 122 617 /1096 320 / 703 2:11:24 10:01 0:15
321. Pam Eatock Seattle, WA 1308 F 21 2:11:20 10:01 22 / 49 619 /1096 321 / 703 2:12:02 10:04 0:42
322. Patricia Brannon Lacey, WA 1684 F 28 2:11:28 10:02 42 / 81 620 /1096 322 / 703 2:12:04 10:04 0:36
323. Vicki Stout Bainbridge Island, WA 2050 F 53 2:11:28 10:02 24 / 52 621 /1096 323 / 703 2:11:57 10:04 0:29
324. Susan Morgan Vancouver, WA 1676 F 40 2:11:35 10:02 54 / 122 622 /1096 324 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:34
325. Nicky Upson Olympia, WA 2149 F 41 2:11:52 10:04 55 / 122 624 /1096 325 / 703 2:12:09 10:05 0:17
326. Phyllis Sund Tumwater, WA 1715 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 25 / 52 626 /1096 326 / 703 2:12:18 10:06 0:22
327. Kristi Knudsen Tacoma, WA 1080 F 33 2:11:58 10:04 63 / 131 627 /1096 327 / 703 2:12:12 10:05 0:14
328. Trish McCandless Puyallup, WA 1584 F 40 2:12:01 10:04 56 / 122 629 /1096 328 / 703 2:12:41 10:07 0:40
329. Mary Meteyer Olympia, WA 1893 F 45 2:12:02 10:04 29 / 63 630 /1096 329 / 703 2:12:38 10:07 0:36
330. Sherelle Willingham Olympia, WA 1177 F 45 2:12:04 10:04 30 / 63 631 /1096 330 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:26
331. Shelley Diaz Olympia, WA 1299 F 42 2:12:05 10:05 57 / 122 632 /1096 331 / 703 2:12:30 10:06 0:25
332. Jeffie Lajoie Dupont, WA 1288 F 40 2:12:05 10:05 58 / 122 633 /1096 332 / 703 2:12:22 10:06 0:17
333. Jodi Walsh Lacey , WA 1967 F 33 2:12:08 10:05 64 / 131 634 /1096 333 / 703 2:12:32 10:07 0:24
334. Kerry Ruth Burien, WA 1209 F 35 2:12:26 10:06 77 / 137 638 /1096 334 / 703 2:12:57 10:08 0:31
335. Jennifer Greeve Olympia, WA 1105 F 31 2:12:27 10:06 65 / 131 639 /1096 335 / 703 2:12:46 10:08 0:19
336. Wendy Shultis Olympia, WA 1344 F 34 2:12:31 10:07 66 / 131 640 /1096 336 / 703 2:13:40 10:12 1:09
337. Julie Schade Olympia, WA 2064 F 20 2:12:38 10:07 23 / 49 641 /1096 337 / 703 2:12:51 10:08 0:13
338. Irene Schade Olympia, WA 2063 F 49 2:12:40 10:07 31 / 63 642 /1096 338 / 703 2:12:53 10:08 0:13
339. Kati Otto Vashon, WA 1229 F 36 2:12:47 10:08 78 / 137 643 /1096 339 / 703 2:13:27 10:11 0:40
340. Melinda Brooks Olympia, WA 1860 F 34 2:12:48 10:08 67 / 131 644 /1096 340 / 703 2:13:22 10:10 0:34
341. Jeannine Wargo Dupont, WA 1751 F 35 2:12:48 10:08 79 / 137 645 /1096 341 / 703 2:13:29 10:11 0:41
342. Caren Hergenroeder Lacey, WA 1022 F 35 2:13:07 10:09 80 / 137 651 /1096 342 / 703 2:13:13 10:10 0:06
343. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1311 F 31 2:13:13 10:10 68 / 131 653 /1096 343 / 703 2:13:49 10:12 0:36
344. Melissa Rodda Tumwater, WA 1551 F 30 2:13:27 10:11 69 / 131 656 /1096 344 / 703 2:14:09 10:14 0:42
345. Sherry Milton Olympia, WA 2172 F 49 2:13:28 10:11 32 / 63 657 /1096 345 / 703 2:14:00 10:13 0:32
346. Lisa Fenton Olympia, WA 2094 F 47 2:13:29 10:11 33 / 63 658 /1096 346 / 703 2:14:15 10:14 0:46
347. Margy Morris Tacoma, WA 2015 F 30 2:13:33 10:11 70 / 131 659 /1096 347 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 2:42
348. Megan Beyers Vancouver, WA 1119 F 15 2:13:42 10:12 10 / 23 660 /1096 348 / 703 2:14:06 10:14 0:24
349. Carol Wolfe Tacoma, WA 1796 F 44 2:13:47 10:12 59 / 122 662 /1096 349 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 1:11
350. Sarah Rothwell Lacey, WA 1579 F 31 2:13:52 10:13 71 / 131 663 /1096 350 / 703 2:14:13 10:14 0:21
351. Dominique Mayes Olympia, WA 1876 F 37 2:13:57 10:13 81 / 137 666 /1096 351 / 703 2:14:16 10:15 0:19
352. Mindy Gudaz Olympia, WA 1696 F 42 2:14:04 10:14 60 / 122 668 /1096 352 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
353. Jennifer Gudaz Ithaca, NY 1635 F 32 2:14:04 10:14 72 / 131 669 /1096 353 / 703 2:15:06 10:18 1:02
354. Melinda Olver Tumwater, WA 1589 F 30 2:14:04 10:14 73 / 131 670 /1096 354 / 703 2:14:58 10:18 0:54
355. Sondee Jeffries Tacoma, WA 1262 F 35 2:14:14 10:14 82 / 137 671 /1096 355 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:06
356. Crystal Greear Bellingham, WA 1207 F 30 2:14:15 10:14 74 / 131 672 /1096 356 / 703 2:14:20 10:15 0:05
357. Kari Kissel Olympia, WA 1314 F 24 2:14:24 10:15 24 / 49 673 /1096 357 / 703 2:14:50 10:17 0:26
358. Jacquie Farnham Lacey, WA 1220 F 28 2:14:32 10:16 43 / 81 674 /1096 358 / 703 2:15:14 10:19 0:42
359. Joni Sanchez Olympia, WA 1438 F 31 2:14:39 10:16 75 / 131 677 /1096 359 / 703 2:15:37 10:21 0:58
360. Michele Salsman Olympia, WA 1037 F 28 2:14:43 10:17 44 / 81 678 /1096 360 / 703 2:15:18 10:19 0:35
361. Angela Brobst Bellevue, WA 1502 F 33 2:14:54 10:17 76 / 131 679 /1096 361 / 703 2:15:13 10:19 0:19
362. Teri Vidallon Olympia, WA 1884 F 40 2:14:59 10:18 61 / 122 681 /1096 362 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
363. Michelle Johnson Mccleary, WA 1132 F 37 2:14:59 10:18 83 / 137 682 /1096 363 / 703 2:15:24 10:20 0:25
364. Krista Chavez Olympia, WA 2040 F 23 2:15:05 10:18 25 / 49 683 /1096 364 / 703 2:15:49 10:22 0:44
365. Annette Griffith Kirkland, WA 1935 F 41 2:15:09 10:19 62 / 122 684 /1096 365 / 703 2:15:57 10:22 0:48
366. Jennifer Berney Olympia, WA 1825 F 33 2:15:10 10:19 77 / 131 685 /1096 366 / 703 2:16:18 10:24 1:08
367. Kimberly McParland Lacey, WA 2010 F 34 2:15:12 10:19 78 / 131 686 /1096 367 / 703 2:15:23 10:20 0:11
368. Virginia Lange Olympia, WA 2152 F 50 2:15:17 10:19 26 / 52 687 /1096 368 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:42
369. Jennifer Hopper Olympia, WA 1058 F 24 2:15:19 10:19 26 / 49 688 /1096 369 / 703 2:16:34 10:25 1:15
370. Staci Lewis Tumwater, WA 1457 F 30 2:15:25 10:20 79 / 131 689 /1096 370 / 703 2:15:27 10:20 0:02
371. Maureen Moreland Seattle, WA 1351 F 32 2:15:40 10:21 80 / 131 691 /1096 371 / 703 2:16:22 10:24 0:42
372. Gloria Fletcher Edgewood, WA 1045 F 46 2:15:43 10:21 34 / 63 692 /1096 372 / 703 2:16:15 10:24 0:32
373. Tegan Callahan Seattle, WA 1265 F 28 2:15:44 10:21 45 / 81 693 /1096 373 / 703 2:15:52 10:22 0:08
374. Carolyn Yost Olympia, WA 1948 F 48 2:15:56 10:22 35 / 63 696 /1096 374 / 703 2:15:59 10:22 0:03
375. Shannon Gilmore Olympia, WA 1116 F 26 2:16:03 10:23 46 / 81 697 /1096 375 / 703 2:16:36 10:25 0:33
376. Terese Otto Olympia, WA 1271 F 38 2:16:07 10:23 84 / 137 698 /1096 376 / 703 2:16:49 10:26 0:42
377. Stacy Dedeker Shelton, WA 1900 F 30 2:16:08 10:23 81 / 131 699 /1096 377 / 703 2:16:14 10:24 0:06
378. Namiko Todd Tacoma, WA 1213 F 42 2:16:09 10:23 63 / 122 701 /1096 378 / 703 2:16:32 10:25 0:23
379. Ellen Shriver Olympia, WA 1028 F 34 2:16:13 10:23 82 / 131 702 /1096 379 / 703 2:16:55 10:27 0:42
380. Courtney Stewart Enumclaw, WA 1555 F 33 2:16:18 10:24 83 / 131 704 /1096 380 / 703 2:16:58 10:27 0:40
381. Daniece Johnson Seattle, WA 1353 F 26 2:16:27 10:25 47 / 81 706 /1096 381 / 703 2:17:37 10:30 1:10
382. Stephanie Hille Lacey, WA 2016 F 47 2:16:29 10:25 36 / 63 707 /1096 382 / 703 2:16:42 10:26 0:13
383. April Chan Bonney Lake, WA 2062 F 30 2:16:30 10:25 84 / 131 708 /1096 383 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 1:00
384. Anne Larsen Olympia, WA 1498 F 38 2:16:30 10:25 85 / 137 709 /1096 384 / 703 2:17:14 10:28 0:44
385. Shelby Hultman Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 2:16:47 10:26 86 / 137 711 /1096 385 / 703 2:17:30 10:29 0:43
386. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1779 F 43 2:16:51 10:26 64 / 122 712 /1096 386 / 703 2:17:18 10:28 0:27
387. Kirsten Holmes Sammamish, WA 1601 F 35 2:16:56 10:27 87 / 137 714 /1096 387 / 703 2:17:16 10:28 0:20
388. Rebecca Williams Seattle, WA 1529 F 43 2:16:56 10:27 65 / 122 715 /1096 388 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
389. Michelle Witham Kent, WA 1525 F 42 2:16:56 10:27 66 / 122 716 /1096 389 / 703 2:19:01 10:36 2:05
390. Dennese Mahoney Olympia, WA 1444 F 32 2:17:03 10:27 85 / 131 717 /1096 390 / 703 2:18:12 10:33 1:09
391. Cheryl Stoddard Olympia, WA 1940 F 39 2:17:15 10:28 88 / 137 720 /1096 391 / 703 2:17:21 10:29 0:06
392. Evonne Nelson Burlington, WA 1190 F 39 2:17:16 10:28 89 / 137 721 /1096 392 / 703 2:17:59 10:32 0:43
393. Tina Schmidt Olympia, WA 1174 F 36 2:17:21 10:29 90 / 137 722 /1096 393 / 703 2:17:50 10:31 0:29
394. Jamie Hawkins Camas, WA 1830 F 27 2:17:24 10:29 48 / 81 723 /1096 394 / 703 2:17:42 10:30 0:18
395. Bobbi Selig Vancouver, WA 1999 F 54 2:17:25 10:29 27 / 52 724 /1096 395 / 703 2:17:43 10:30 0:18
396. Leann Plato Montesano, WA 1801 F 27 2:17:32 10:29 49 / 81 725 /1096 396 / 703 2:18:44 10:35 1:12
397. Kristinia Argent Tacoma, WA 1951 F 44 2:17:42 10:30 67 / 122 726 /1096 397 / 703 2:18:18 10:33 0:36
398. Meredith Sam Lacey, WA 2011 F 26 2:18:01 10:32 50 / 81 730 /1096 398 / 703 2:20:36 10:44 2:35
399. Cheryl Lawrence Dupont, WA 2178 F 25 2:18:21 10:33 51 / 81 734 /1096 399 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:35
400. Cherell Fisher Lacey, WA 1926 F 39 2:18:23 10:33 91 / 137 735 /1096 400 / 703 2:19:10 10:37 0:47
401. Renee Guy Olympia, WA 1101 F 32 2:18:27 10:34 86 / 131 736 /1096 401 / 703 2:18:52 10:36 0:25
402. Teresa Eucker Montesano, WA 1208 F 46 2:18:28 10:34 37 / 63 737 /1096 402 / 703 2:18:48 10:35 0:20
403. Robyn Whitman Longview, WA 1407 F 31 2:18:35 10:34 87 / 131 738 /1096 403 / 703 2:19:24 10:38 0:49
404. Marty O'Brien-Sheldon Olympia, WA 1978 F 56 2:18:45 10:35 5 / 30 742 /1096 404 / 703 2:19:13 10:37 0:28
405. Libby Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1753 F 19 2:18:49 10:35 11 / 23 743 /1096 405 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
406. Katie Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1775 F 18 2:18:49 10:35 12 / 23 744 /1096 406 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
407. Catherine Rizos Seattle, WA 1012 F 26 2:18:49 10:35 52 / 81 745 /1096 407 / 703 2:18:57 10:36 0:08
408. Catherine Hagan Seattle, WA 1184 F 35 2:19:01 10:36 92 / 137 746 /1096 408 / 703 2:20:05 10:41 1:04
409. Renee White Vancouver, WA 1072 F 44 2:19:15 10:37 68 / 122 747 /1096 409 / 703 2:19:46 10:40 0:31
410. Karli Kraft Olympia, WA 1871 F 22 2:19:16 10:37 27 / 49 748 /1096 410 / 703 2:19:48 10:40 0:32
411. Julie Kangas Lacey, WA 1152 F 48 2:19:18 10:38 38 / 63 749 /1096 411 / 703 2:19:43 10:39 0:25
412. Micaela Busack Olympia, WA 1594 F 18 2:19:20 10:38 13 / 23 750 /1096 412 / 703 2:19:56 10:40 0:36
413. Michelle Smith Olympia, WA 2144 F 28 2:19:29 10:38 53 / 81 751 /1096 413 / 703 2:19:45 10:40 0:16
414. Charma Anderson Olympia, WA 1738 F 43 2:19:36 10:39 69 / 122 752 /1096 414 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
415. Polly Stoker Lacey, WA 1414 F 44 2:19:36 10:39 70 / 122 753 /1096 415 / 703 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
416. Cassandra Western Seattle, WA 1002 F 36 2:19:41 10:39 93 / 137 754 /1096 416 / 703 2:19:41 10:39 0:00
417. Tawnya Lichtenwalter Kent, WA 1357 F 40 2:19:42 10:39 71 / 122 755 /1096 417 / 703 2:20:47 10:44 1:05
418. Renee Guerrero Onalaska, WA 1805 F 40 2:19:55 10:40 72 / 122 757 /1096 418 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 1:19
419. Anne Kelly-Glasoe Olympia, WA 2066 F 51 2:20:01 10:41 28 / 52 758 /1096 419 / 703 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
420. Agnieszka Dargiel-Thomp Auburn, WA 2113 F 30 2:20:06 10:41 88 / 131 759 /1096 420 / 703 2:20:06 10:41 0:00
421. Cindy Kinion Olympia, WA 1660 F 28 2:20:19 10:42 54 / 81 762 /1096 421 / 703 2:20:31 10:43 0:12
422. Jessica Bates Olympia, WA 2098 F 20 2:20:25 10:43 28 / 49 763 /1096 422 / 703 2:20:42 10:44 0:17
423. Cory Harmon Tumwater, WA 1161 F 33 2:20:25 10:43 89 / 131 764 /1096 423 / 703 2:20:38 10:44 0:13
424. Shelly Deleon Olympia, WA 1755 F 17 2:20:25 10:43 14 / 23 765 /1096 424 / 703 2:21:09 10:46 0:44
425. Leeanne Velez-Fucal Lacey, WA 1307 F 33 2:20:32 10:43 90 / 131 766 /1096 425 / 703 2:21:14 10:46 0:42
426. Stacie Douglas Snohomish, WA 1053 F 39 2:20:41 10:44 94 / 137 768 /1096 426 / 703 2:21:24 10:47 0:43
427. Kristin Khan Lacey, WA 1115 F 26 2:20:52 10:45 55 / 81 769 /1096 427 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:37
428. April Meissner Aberdeen, WA 1078 F 39 2:21:12 10:46 95 / 137 771 /1096 428 / 703 2:21:29 10:48 0:17
429. Abbie Lindeberg Renton, WA 1623 F 19 2:21:13 10:46 15 / 23 772 /1096 429 / 703 2:21:17 10:47 0:04
430. Wendy Galloway Rochester, WA 2058 F 46 2:21:23 10:47 39 / 63 773 /1096 430 / 703 2:22:00 10:50 0:37
431. Amie Cahill Olympia, WA 1581 F 34 2:21:27 10:47 91 / 131 774 /1096 431 / 703 2:22:26 10:52 0:59
432. Rosemary Till Tacoma, WA 1784 F 21 2:21:32 10:48 29 / 49 775 /1096 432 / 703 2:22:09 10:51 0:37
433. Raeann Webb Black Diamond, WA 1379 F 42 2:21:35 10:48 73 / 122 776 /1096 433 / 703 2:22:56 10:54 1:21
434. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1942 F 41 2:21:38 10:48 74 / 122 777 /1096 434 / 703 2:22:01 10:50 0:23
435. Jamie Dierick Montesano, WA 1494 F 21 2:21:45 10:49 30 / 49 778 /1096 435 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
436. Julie Dierick Montesano, WA 1493 F 46 2:21:45 10:49 40 / 63 779 /1096 436 / 703 2:22:06 10:50 0:21
437. Marilyn Olson Olympia, WA 1195 F 52 2:22:05 10:50 29 / 52 780 /1096 437 / 703 2:22:33 10:52 0:28
438. Beverly Jaime Steilacoom, WA 1296 F 44 2:22:21 10:52 75 / 122 782 /1096 438 / 703 2:22:52 10:54 0:31
439. Nichole Anderson Olympia, WA 1397 F 25 2:22:23 10:52 56 / 81 783 /1096 439 / 703 2:23:21 10:56 0:58
440. Robyn Sanchez Rancho Santa Fe, CA 1947 F 37 2:22:30 10:52 96 / 137 784 /1096 440 / 703 2:23:29 10:57 0:59
441. Tabatha Jensen Yelm, WA 2087 F 24 2:22:34 10:53 31 / 49 785 /1096 441 / 703 2:22:37 10:53 0:03
442. Margaret Keller Auburn, WA 1729 F 32 2:22:40 10:53 92 / 131 788 /1096 442 / 703 2:22:58 10:54 0:18
443. Christina Montes Olympia, WA 1597 F 20 2:22:51 10:54 32 / 49 789 /1096 443 / 703 2:23:45 10:58 0:54
444. Sandy Iversen Puyallup, WA 1571 F 55 2:22:58 10:54 6 / 30 790 /1096 444 / 703 2:23:01 10:55 0:03
445. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 2088 F 55 2:23:08 10:55 7 / 30 792 /1096 445 / 703 2:24:12 11:00 1:04
446. Kami Madsen Olympia, WA 1952 F 35 2:23:14 10:56 97 / 137 793 /1096 446 / 703 2:23:57 10:59 0:43
447. Sarah Belokonny Brush Prairie, WA 1740 F 55 2:23:20 10:56 8 / 30 795 /1096 447 / 703 2:24:40 11:02 1:20
448. Becky Smith Olympia, WA 1240 F 40 2:23:25 10:56 76 / 122 796 /1096 448 / 703 2:23:51 10:58 0:26
449. Karen Smith Tacoma, WA 1408 F 49 2:23:34 10:57 41 / 63 797 /1096 449 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
450. Holly Jette Puyallup, WA 1416 F 52 2:23:34 10:57 30 / 52 798 /1096 450 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:49
451. Rebeka Ernsting Bellingham, WA 1085 F 23 2:23:41 10:58 33 / 49 799 /1096 451 / 703 2:24:16 11:00 0:35
452. Briet Johnson Tacoma, WA 1092 F 21 2:23:42 10:58 34 / 49 800 /1096 452 / 703 2:24:17 11:00 0:35
453. Amanda Vey Olympia, WA 1048 F 46 2:23:44 10:58 42 / 63 801 /1096 453 / 703 2:24:48 11:03 1:04
454. Heather Lehman Vancouver, WA 2157 F 39 2:23:54 10:59 98 / 137 802 /1096 454 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 1:09
455. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1963 F 52 2:23:58 10:59 31 / 52 803 /1096 455 / 703 2:24:26 11:01 0:28
456. Abby Cook Vancouver, WA 1434 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 93 / 131 804 /1096 456 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
457. Marissa Duerr Olympia, WA 1084 F 33 2:24:08 11:00 94 / 131 805 /1096 457 / 703 2:24:23 11:01 0:15
458. Diane Brittenham Renton, WA 1340 F 51 2:24:15 11:00 32 / 52 806 /1096 458 / 703 2:25:09 11:04 0:54
459. Nicki Eisfeldt Olympia, WA 2074 F 34 2:24:16 11:00 95 / 131 807 /1096 459 / 703 2:24:52 11:03 0:36
460. Heather Shields Rochester, WA 1437 F 27 2:24:19 11:01 57 / 81 808 /1096 460 / 703 2:25:03 11:04 0:44
461. Stephanie Williams Olympia, WA 1189 F 34 2:24:21 11:01 96 / 131 809 /1096 461 / 703 2:24:59 11:04 0:38
462. Catherine Erolin University Place, WA 2057 F 27 2:24:33 11:02 58 / 81 810 /1096 462 / 703 2:25:17 11:05 0:44
463. Keri Hall Olympia, WA 1327 F 34 2:24:50 11:03 97 / 131 811 /1096 463 / 703 2:25:40 11:07 0:50
464. Adele McCormick Olympia, WA 1243 F 59 2:25:18 11:05 9 / 30 812 /1096 464 / 703 2:26:08 11:09 0:50
465. Jodi Palmer Tumwater, WA 1403 F 34 2:25:23 11:05 98 / 131 813 /1096 465 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
466. Julie Herr Chehalis, WA 1402 F 40 2:25:23 11:05 77 / 122 814 /1096 466 / 703 2:26:26 11:10 1:03
467. Georgia Bunko Puyallup, WA 1389 F 43 2:25:42 11:07 78 / 122 816 /1096 467 / 703 2:26:20 11:10 0:38
468. Hedi Parafina Portland, OR 2117 F 48 2:25:49 11:07 43 / 63 817 /1096 468 / 703 2:26:29 11:10 0:40
469. Galena McLean Shelton, WA 1973 F 40 2:25:54 11:08 79 / 122 818 /1096 469 / 703 2:26:44 11:12 0:50
470. Kimberly Johnson Lacey, WA 1847 F 31 2:25:55 11:08 99 / 131 819 /1096 470 / 703 2:26:06 11:09 0:11
471. Natalya Kocherga Kent, WA 1670 F 27 2:26:05 11:09 59 / 81 821 /1096 471 / 703 2:26:45 11:12 0:40
472. Karin Uhrich Chehalis, WA 1622 F 38 2:26:08 11:09 99 / 137 822 /1096 472 / 703 2:27:02 11:13 0:54
473. Sue Baldy Shelton, WA 1365 F 46 2:26:08 11:09 44 / 63 823 /1096 473 / 703 2:27:22 11:14 1:14
474. Angie Westling Olympia, WA 1547 F 39 2:26:12 11:09 100 / 137 824 /1096 474 / 703 2:26:41 11:11 0:29
475. Amber Kesgard Olympia, WA 2180 F 22 2:26:21 11:10 35 / 49 825 /1096 475 / 703 2:26:58 11:13 0:37
476. Tiffany Twiddy Shelton , WA 2089 F 19 2:26:29 11:10 16 / 23 826 /1096 476 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:44
477. Amanda Twiddy Shelton, WA 2090 F 23 2:26:30 11:11 36 / 49 827 /1096 477 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:43
478. Brittany Beck Seattle, WA 1155 F 25 2:26:40 11:11 60 / 81 828 /1096 478 / 703 2:27:49 11:17 1:09
479. Kim Davis Woodinville, WA 1673 F 39 2:26:44 11:12 101 / 137 829 /1096 479 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
480. Jennifer Moon Olympia, WA 1688 F 41 2:26:44 11:12 80 / 122 830 /1096 480 / 703 2:26:59 11:13 0:15
481. Kaaren Kardonsky Dupont, WA 2034 F 30 2:27:21 11:14 100 / 131 832 /1096 481 / 703 2:28:10 11:18 0:49
482. Sharon Lang Onalaska, WA 1254 F 26 2:27:25 11:15 61 / 81 833 /1096 482 / 703 2:28:22 11:19 0:57
483. Lauren Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1329 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 17 / 23 835 /1096 483 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
484. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1330 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 18 / 23 836 /1096 484 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
485. Deborah Minter Tumwater, WA 1239 F 31 2:27:50 11:17 101 / 131 837 /1096 485 / 703 2:28:16 11:19 0:26
486. Jodie Mathews Tumwater, WA 1776 F 53 2:28:07 11:18 33 / 52 838 /1096 486 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
487. Renee Zirkle Olympia, WA 1807 F 55 2:28:07 11:18 10 / 30 839 /1096 487 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:27
488. Rachel Titus Seattle, WA 1415 F 33 2:28:16 11:19 102 / 131 840 /1096 488 / 703 2:28:55 11:22 0:39
489. Cynthia Kerans Olympia, WA 1464 F 43 2:28:17 11:19 81 / 122 841 /1096 489 / 703 2:29:25 11:24 1:08
490. Barbara Davis Olympia, WA 1488 F 58 2:28:19 11:19 11 / 30 842 /1096 490 / 703 2:29:19 11:23 1:00
491. Sandra Anderson Bainbridge Island, WA 1964 F 47 2:28:39 11:20 45 / 63 844 /1096 491 / 703 2:29:38 11:25 0:59
492. Emma Alexander Lacey, WA 1315 F 23 2:28:46 11:21 37 / 49 845 /1096 492 / 703 2:29:13 11:23 0:27
493. Meaghan Brown Shelton, WA 1232 F 26 2:28:46 11:21 62 / 81 846 /1096 493 / 703 2:29:28 11:24 0:42
494. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1515 F 29 2:28:46 11:21 63 / 81 847 /1096 494 / 703 2:29:00 11:22 0:14
495. Karen McConnell Tacoma, WA 1765 F 40 2:29:36 11:25 82 / 122 848 /1096 495 / 703 2:30:11 11:27 0:35
496. Susan Wright Olympia, WA 1906 F 43 2:29:41 11:25 83 / 122 849 /1096 496 / 703 2:30:52 11:30 1:11
497. Carrie Rothman Olympia, WA 1082 F 28 2:29:48 11:26 64 / 81 850 /1096 497 / 703 2:30:00 11:27 0:12
498. Fawn Harris Longview, WA 1599 F 33 2:30:08 11:27 103 / 131 851 /1096 498 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
499. Kim O'Neill Kalama, WA 1484 F 57 2:30:08 11:27 12 / 30 852 /1096 499 / 703 2:30:38 11:29 0:30
500. Nina Every Olympia, WA 1112 F 43 2:30:27 11:29 84 / 122 854 /1096 500 / 703 2:32:14 11:37 1:47
501. Stephanie Freedman Fife, WA 1671 F 30 2:30:28 11:29 104 / 131 855 /1096 501 / 703 2:30:48 11:30 0:20
502. Julie Curfman Chehalis, WA 1201 F 51 2:30:39 11:30 34 / 52 856 /1096 502 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:46
503. Dalia Miller Olympia, WA 2146 F 52 2:30:50 11:30 35 / 52 857 /1096 503 / 703 2:31:28 11:33 0:38
504. Cassidy Anton Orting, WA 1538 F 31 2:31:05 11:31 105 / 131 858 /1096 504 / 703 2:31:44 11:34 0:39
505. Hope Buck Tumwater, WA 1806 F 35 2:31:06 11:32 102 / 137 859 /1096 505 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:54
506. Jaclyn Cook Olympia, WA 1585 F 24 2:31:18 11:32 38 / 49 860 /1096 506 / 703 2:32:00 11:36 0:42
507. Rebecca Curfman Chehalis, WA 1202 F 20 2:31:21 11:33 39 / 49 861 /1096 507 / 703 2:31:25 11:33 0:04
508. Darlene Elder Aurora, CO 1024 F 41 2:31:41 11:34 85 / 122 863 /1096 508 / 703 2:32:44 11:39 1:03
509. Sadie Normoyle Olympia, WA 1982 F 16 2:31:41 11:34 19 / 23 864 /1096 509 / 703 2:32:16 11:37 0:35
510. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1552 F 17 2:31:41 11:34 20 / 23 865 /1096 510 / 703 2:32:15 11:37 0:34
511. Deb Cummins Lacey, WA 2122 F 56 2:31:42 11:34 13 / 30 866 /1096 511 / 703 2:32:41 11:39 0:59
512. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1060 F 28 2:32:16 11:37 65 / 81 867 /1096 512 / 703 2:32:52 11:40 0:36
513. Pamela Clark Kelso, WA 1739 F 32 2:33:01 11:40 106 / 131 868 /1096 513 / 703 2:34:06 11:45 1:05
514. Lynn Baker Olympia, WA 1654 F 40 2:33:03 11:40 86 / 122 869 /1096 514 / 703 2:34:05 11:45 1:02
515. Sandy Gaver Olympia, WA 1173 F 40 2:33:18 11:42 87 / 122 871 /1096 515 / 703 2:33:43 11:44 0:25
516. Tammi Ryan Bonney Lake, WA 1312 F 38 2:33:30 11:43 103 / 137 872 /1096 516 / 703 2:34:00 11:45 0:30
517. Alliniece Andino Olympia, WA 1857 F 38 2:33:32 11:43 104 / 137 873 /1096 517 / 703 2:34:13 11:46 0:41
518. Tracey Hoy Olympia, WA 1445 F 36 2:33:32 11:43 105 / 137 874 /1096 518 / 703 2:34:14 11:46 0:42
519. Sarah Larson Alameda, CA 1291 F 31 2:33:39 11:43 107 / 131 875 /1096 519 / 703 2:34:37 11:48 0:58
520. Tara Burke Olympia, WA 1997 F 32 2:34:11 11:46 108 / 131 876 /1096 520 / 703 2:34:57 11:49 0:46
521. Sheila Springer Lacey, WA 1363 F 38 2:34:30 11:47 106 / 137 878 /1096 521 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:16
522. Michelle Halbert Tumwater, WA 1793 F 31 2:34:31 11:47 109 / 131 879 /1096 522 / 703 2:34:46 11:48 0:15
523. Shirley Bailey Maple Valley, WA 1313 F 66 2:34:53 11:49 2 / 3 880 /1096 523 / 703 2:35:23 11:51 0:30
524. Haley Rice Olympia, WA 2073 F 20 2:35:37 11:52 40 / 49 881 /1096 524 / 703 2:35:55 11:54 0:18
525. Holly Boyd Milton, WA 2183 F 23 2:35:48 11:53 41 / 49 883 /1096 525 / 703 2:36:56 11:58 1:08
526. Yun Bauer Olympia, WA 1278 F 49 2:36:31 11:56 46 / 63 885 /1096 526 / 703 2:36:41 11:57 0:10
527. Linda Loper Gilbert, AZ 1366 F 45 2:36:48 11:58 47 / 63 886 /1096 527 / 703 2:38:02 12:03 1:14
528. Bonnie Raffo Maple Valley, WA 2142 F 36 2:36:52 11:58 107 / 137 887 /1096 528 / 703 2:37:59 12:03 1:07
529. Heather Handel Seattle, WA 2173 F 26 2:37:04 11:59 66 / 81 888 /1096 529 / 703 2:37:30 12:01 0:26
530. Sophie Marshall Montesano, WA 1689 F 16 2:37:06 11:59 21 / 23 889 /1096 530 / 703 2:38:19 12:05 1:13
531. Ann Salahuddin Olympia, WA 1461 F 50 2:37:16 12:00 36 / 52 890 /1096 531 / 703 2:38:01 12:03 0:45
532. Jennifer Haines Olympia, WA 2136 F 36 2:37:20 12:00 108 / 137 891 /1096 532 / 703 2:37:27 12:01 0:07
533. Kimberlee Bratcher Boise, ID 1372 F 41 2:37:41 12:02 88 / 122 892 /1096 533 / 703 2:38:52 12:07 1:11
534. Lisa Duszynski Fife, WA 1452 F 40 2:38:18 12:05 89 / 122 894 /1096 534 / 703 2:38:46 12:07 0:28
535. Dee Tuller Tacoma, WA 1945 F 26 2:38:43 12:06 67 / 81 895 /1096 535 / 703 2:39:38 12:11 0:55
536. Patty Rhoades Shelton, WA 1114 F 59 2:38:43 12:06 14 / 30 896 /1096 536 / 703 2:39:36 12:10 0:53
537. Lexie Domaradzki Edmonds, WA 1246 F 51 2:38:53 12:07 37 / 52 897 /1096 537 / 703 2:40:03 12:13 1:10
538. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1459 F 34 2:38:58 12:08 110 / 131 898 /1096 538 / 703 2:39:47 12:11 0:49
539. Tiffney Olsen Dupont, WA 1936 F 41 2:39:28 12:10 90 / 122 899 /1096 539 / 703 2:40:22 12:14 0:54
540. Vicki Schilling Orting, WA 1292 F 44 2:39:34 12:10 91 / 122 901 /1096 540 / 703 2:40:15 12:13 0:41
541. Shawn Lund Tacoma, WA 1798 F 43 2:39:37 12:11 92 / 122 902 /1096 541 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 1:11
542. Wendy Armstrong Shelton, WA 1241 F 53 2:39:38 12:11 38 / 52 903 /1096 542 / 703 2:39:55 12:12 0:17
543. Nagwa Pomerinke Longview, WA 1371 F 32 2:40:08 12:13 111 / 131 907 /1096 543 / 703 2:40:37 12:15 0:29
544. Kelley Hazel Seattle, WA 1669 F 47 2:40:23 12:14 48 / 63 909 /1096 544 / 703 2:41:19 12:18 0:56
545. Sydney Therese Olympia, WA 1919 F 29 2:40:24 12:14 68 / 81 910 /1096 545 / 703 2:40:51 12:16 0:27
546. Sarah Mollas Olympia, WA 1133 F 32 2:40:39 12:15 112 / 131 911 /1096 546 / 703 2:40:48 12:16 0:09
547. Gretchen Puckett Olympia, WA 1774 F 41 2:40:40 12:15 93 / 122 912 /1096 547 / 703 2:40:49 12:16 0:09
548. Christina Valencia Lacey, WA 2008 F 30 2:42:55 12:26 113 / 131 913 /1096 548 / 703 2:43:41 12:29 0:46
549. Becky Ellis Montesano, WA 1361 F 36 2:43:50 12:30 109 / 137 914 /1096 549 / 703 2:44:09 12:31 0:19
550. Lori Flanagan Olympia, WA 1966 F 39 2:44:26 12:33 110 / 137 915 /1096 550 / 703 2:44:32 12:33 0:06
551. Kristin Pulley Portland, OR 1205 F 38 2:44:27 12:33 111 / 137 916 /1096 551 / 703 2:45:10 12:36 0:43
552. Adrianne Hanson Tacoma, WA 1638 F 27 2:45:11 12:36 69 / 81 918 /1096 552 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:39
553. Jennifer Turk Tacoma, WA 1817 F 36 2:45:11 12:36 112 / 137 919 /1096 553 / 703 2:45:49 12:39 0:38
554. Maria Pecchia Tacoma, WA 1148 F 31 2:45:12 12:36 114 / 131 920 /1096 554 / 703 2:45:50 12:39 0:38
555. Meghan Wentz Olympia, WA 1322 F 28 2:45:55 12:39 70 / 81 921 /1096 555 / 703 2:46:55 12:44 1:00
556. Jacquie Ricklick Olympia, WA 1527 F 48 2:46:53 12:44 49 / 63 923 /1096 556 / 703 2:47:07 12:45 0:14
557. Shaudi Robarge Rochester, WA 2143 F 31 2:47:00 12:44 115 / 131 924 /1096 557 / 703 2:47:19 12:46 0:19
558. Jessica Mendenhall Lacey, WA 1885 F 20 2:47:07 12:45 42 / 49 925 /1096 558 / 703 2:48:16 12:50 1:09
559. Cindy Thomas Olympia, WA 2181 F 21 2:47:08 12:45 43 / 49 926 /1096 559 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 1:09
560. Lisa Livingston Olympia, WA 1141 F 49 2:47:13 12:45 50 / 63 927 /1096 560 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 1:10
561. Christine McAllister Montesano, WA 1799 F 43 2:47:18 12:46 94 / 122 928 /1096 561 / 703 2:47:55 12:49 0:37
562. Angela Phillips Shelton, WA 1102 F 38 2:47:26 12:46 113 / 137 929 /1096 562 / 703 2:48:15 12:50 0:49
563. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1460 F 55 2:47:29 12:47 15 / 30 930 /1096 563 / 703 2:48:17 12:50 0:48
564. Kerry Karam-Johnson Lacey, WA 1003 F 40 2:47:29 12:47 95 / 122 931 /1096 564 / 703 2:48:39 12:52 1:10
565. Stacey Stolle Lakewood, WA 1200 F 30 2:47:30 12:47 116 / 131 932 /1096 565 / 703 2:48:23 12:51 0:53
566. Holly Oster Portland, OR 1838 F 32 2:47:37 12:47 117 / 131 933 /1096 566 / 703 2:48:18 12:50 0:41
567. Kristi Keithly Seattle, WA 1557 F 39 2:47:48 12:48 114 / 137 934 /1096 567 / 703 2:48:25 12:51 0:37
568. Bobbi Stratton Lacey, WA 1998 F 30 2:48:13 12:50 118 / 131 936 /1096 568 / 703 2:48:58 12:53 0:45
569. Marlene Brewer Doty, WA 1981 F 62 2:48:16 12:50 3 / 12 937 /1096 569 / 703 2:49:08 12:54 0:52
570. Tania Blackburn Olympia, WA 1852 F 36 2:48:34 12:52 115 / 137 939 /1096 570 / 703 2:49:33 12:56 0:59
571. Lisa Ostreim Marysville, WA 1449 F 34 2:48:38 12:52 119 / 131 940 /1096 571 / 703 2:49:24 12:55 0:46
572. Marykaye Dunn Olympia, WA 1868 F 47 2:48:44 12:52 51 / 63 941 /1096 572 / 703 2:49:04 12:54 0:20
573. Ashley Pope Seattle, WA 1842 F 25 2:49:01 12:54 71 / 81 942 /1096 573 / 703 2:50:10 12:59 1:09
574. Erin Pahre Lynnwood, WA 1411 F 37 2:49:16 12:55 116 / 137 944 /1096 574 / 703 2:50:03 12:58 0:47
575. Kiley Hartshorn Olympia, WA 2158 F 23 2:49:35 12:56 44 / 49 945 /1096 575 / 703 2:50:20 13:00 0:45
576. Melissa Crawford Lynnwood, WA 2141 F 37 2:51:26 13:05 117 / 137 947 /1096 576 / 703 2:52:13 13:08 0:47
577. Connie Bingham Shelton, WA 1631 F 33 2:51:39 13:06 120 / 131 948 /1096 577 / 703 2:52:28 13:09 0:49
578. Kristine Nisco Dupont, WA 1741 F 30 2:52:36 13:10 121 / 131 950 /1096 578 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:02
579. Amy Evans Olympia, WA 1616 F 30 2:52:37 13:10 122 / 131 951 /1096 579 / 703 2:53:38 13:15 1:01
580. Joanne Deleon Olympia, WA 1754 F 45 2:52:45 13:11 52 / 63 952 /1096 580 / 703 2:53:29 13:14 0:44
581. Kris Petersen Vancouver, WA 1140 F 45 2:52:47 13:11 53 / 63 953 /1096 581 / 703 2:53:28 13:14 0:41
582. Erin Zarafshan Vancouver, WA 1001 F 41 2:52:48 13:11 96 / 122 954 /1096 582 / 703 2:53:54 13:16 1:06
583. Whitney Jones Olympia, WA 1409 F 38 2:52:48 13:11 118 / 137 955 /1096 583 / 703 2:53:50 13:16 1:02
584. Renee Berry Tenino, WA 1030 F 36 2:52:56 13:11 119 / 137 956 /1096 584 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
585. Stacie Roark Tenino, WA 1038 F 34 2:52:56 13:11 123 / 131 957 /1096 585 / 703 2:53:59 13:16 1:03
586. Angela Cameron Castle Rock, WA 1824 F 40 2:53:43 13:15 97 / 122 958 /1096 586 / 703 2:54:48 13:20 1:05
587. Michele Boone Olympia, WA 2096 F 61 2:53:44 13:15 4 / 12 959 /1096 587 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
588. Amee Kiefer Olympia, WA 2047 F 38 2:53:44 13:15 120 / 137 960 /1096 588 / 703 2:54:11 13:17 0:27
589. Liza Schmiedeberg Olympia, WA 1490 F 38 2:54:32 13:19 121 / 137 961 /1096 589 / 703 2:55:09 13:22 0:37
590. Maryjean Berkstresser Gig Harbor, WA 1604 F 63 2:54:34 13:19 5 / 12 962 /1096 590 / 703 2:55:21 13:23 0:47
591. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1138 F 60 2:55:00 13:21 6 / 12 963 /1096 591 / 703 2:55:20 13:22 0:20
592. Frances Carter Olympia, WA 1772 F 41 2:55:03 13:21 98 / 122 964 /1096 592 / 703 2:55:24 13:23 0:21
593. Alison Elder Puyallup, WA 1014 F 39 2:55:26 13:23 122 / 137 966 /1096 593 / 703 2:56:30 13:28 1:04
594. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1723 F 63 2:55:29 13:23 7 / 12 967 /1096 594 / 703 2:56:45 13:29 1:16
595. Melany Hughes Redmond, WA 1221 F 23 2:55:43 13:24 45 / 49 968 /1096 595 / 703 2:56:05 13:26 0:22
596. Frances Coffey Puyallup, WA 1558 F 40 2:55:50 13:25 99 / 122 969 /1096 596 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
597. Kateri Wimsett Olympia, WA 1046 F 37 2:55:50 13:25 123 / 137 970 /1096 597 / 703 2:56:54 13:30 1:04
598. Margaret Fiveash Dallas, TX 1302 F 57 2:56:08 13:26 16 / 30 972 /1096 598 / 703 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
599. Kristin McWain Kelso, WA 1800 F 34 2:58:04 13:35 124 / 131 974 /1096 599 / 703 2:59:09 13:40 1:05
600. V Tate Olympia, WA 2108 F 41 2:58:24 13:37 100 / 122 977 /1096 600 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:52
601. Diana Sheets Olympia, WA 1462 F 50 2:58:24 13:37 39 / 52 978 /1096 601 / 703 2:59:17 13:41 0:53
602. Debbie Laur Olympia, WA 1455 F 39 2:58:25 13:37 124 / 137 979 /1096 602 / 703 2:59:16 13:40 0:51
603. Marla Meadows Redmond, OR 1665 F 30 2:59:07 13:40 125 / 131 981 /1096 603 / 703 3:00:08 13:44 1:01
604. Rachelle Reinitz Tenino, WA 2037 F 47 2:59:54 13:43 54 / 63 983 /1096 604 / 703 3:00:28 13:46 0:34
605. Brittney Crandall Portland, OR 1651 F 27 3:00:34 13:46 72 / 81 986 /1096 605 / 703 3:01:18 13:50 0:44
606. Margaret Rice Olympia, WA 1433 F 38 3:00:39 13:47 125 / 137 987 /1096 606 / 703 3:01:45 13:52 1:06
607. Jamie Arras Lacey, WA 1429 F 38 3:02:08 13:54 126 / 137 988 /1096 607 / 703 3:02:47 13:57 0:39
608. Ruth Aetzel Olympia, WA 1595 F 68 3:02:25 13:55 3 / 3 989 /1096 608 / 703 3:02:38 13:56 0:13
609. Jenn Schmitz Olympia, WA 2031 F 39 3:02:38 13:56 127 / 137 990 /1096 609 / 703 3:03:28 14:00 0:50
610. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1734 F 56 3:03:02 13:58 17 / 30 991 /1096 610 / 703 3:04:18 14:04 1:16
611. Angela Johnson Shelton, WA 1382 F 27 3:03:04 13:58 73 / 81 992 /1096 611 / 703 3:03:36 14:00 0:32
612. Emily Stenberg Olympia, WA 1760 F 16 3:03:49 14:01 22 / 23 993 /1096 612 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
613. Alyssa Lowe Olympia, WA 1865 F 25 3:03:49 14:01 74 / 81 994 /1096 613 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
614. Tamra Bowie Brush Prairie, WA 1073 F 49 3:03:52 14:02 55 / 63 995 /1096 614 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
615. Tricia Carter Rochester, WA 1110 F 40 3:03:52 14:02 101 / 122 996 /1096 615 / 703 3:04:25 14:04 0:33
616. Keri Wallis Rochester, WA 1564 F 29 3:04:48 14:06 75 / 81 998 /1096 616 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:48
617. Lisa Won Tumwater, WA 1565 F 43 3:04:49 14:06 102 / 122 1000 /1096 617 / 703 3:05:36 14:09 0:47
618. Anjuli Gustafson Seattle, WA 2167 F 26 3:05:36 14:09 76 / 81 1001 /1096 618 / 703 3:05:55 14:11 0:19
619. Odessa Conger Olympia, WA 1537 F 39 3:07:39 14:19 128 / 137 1002 /1096 619 / 703 3:07:58 14:20 0:19
620. Kaelee Barnes Shelton, WA 1255 F 25 3:08:25 14:22 77 / 81 1003 /1096 620 / 703 3:08:33 14:23 0:08
621. Lisa Schlender Shelton, WA 1562 F 37 3:08:25 14:22 129 / 137 1004 /1096 621 / 703 3:09:16 14:26 0:51
622. Lana Beyers Vancouver, WA 1118 F 43 3:08:48 14:24 103 / 122 1005 /1096 622 / 703 3:09:12 14:26 0:24
623. Pat Zedaker Milton, WA 1453 F 52 3:09:18 14:26 40 / 52 1006 /1096 623 / 703 3:10:44 14:33 1:26
624. Bridget McBryde Olympia, WA 1892 F 42 3:10:31 14:32 104 / 122 1008 /1096 624 / 703 3:11:44 14:38 1:13
625. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1721 F 47 3:12:09 14:39 56 / 63 1009 /1096 625 / 703 3:13:28 14:45 1:19
626. Sarah Rich Olympia, WA 1355 F 39 3:13:09 14:44 130 / 137 1010 /1096 626 / 703 3:14:19 14:49 1:10
627. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1235 F 62 3:13:10 14:44 8 / 12 1011 /1096 627 / 703 3:14:18 14:49 1:08
628. Julie Hemminger Lake Tapps, WA 2097 F 57 3:15:30 14:55 18 / 30 1012 /1096 628 / 703 3:16:47 15:01 1:17
629. Kathleen Newcomer Olympia, WA 1701 F 55 3:15:33 14:55 19 / 30 1013 /1096 629 / 703 3:16:34 15:00 1:01
630. Bonnie Speleers-Mosier Auburn, WA 1823 F 63 3:17:27 15:04 9 / 12 1014 /1096 630 / 703 3:18:04 15:07 0:37
631. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1510 F 49 3:18:23 15:08 57 / 63 1016 /1096 631 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
632. Meg Goehle Olympia, WA 1646 F 51 3:18:23 15:08 41 / 52 1017 /1096 632 / 703 3:18:32 15:09 0:09
633. Joann Thompson Olympia, WA 1505 F 60 3:18:42 15:09 10 / 12 1018 /1096 633 / 703 3:19:38 15:14 0:56
634. Julie Wittrock Olympia, WA 1504 F 55 3:18:45 15:10 20 / 30 1019 /1096 634 / 703 3:19:44 15:14 0:59
635. Megan Haughton Olympia, WA 1955 F 20 3:19:06 15:11 46 / 49 1020 /1096 635 / 703 3:20:14 15:16 1:08
636. Rachel Wood Olympia, WA 1954 F 53 3:19:43 15:14 42 / 52 1022 /1096 636 / 703 3:20:51 15:19 1:08
637. Chris Meserve Olympia, WA 1889 F 56 3:20:00 15:15 21 / 30 1023 /1096 637 / 703 3:21:14 15:21 1:14
638. Ariele Landstrom Olympia, WA 1218 F 28 3:20:44 15:19 78 / 81 1024 /1096 638 / 703 3:21:37 15:23 0:53
639. Michele Goodman Dupont, WA 1487 F 39 3:21:10 15:21 131 / 137 1026 /1096 639 / 703 3:21:50 15:24 0:40
640. Vicki Holmes Rainier, WA 1803 F 34 3:21:32 15:22 126 / 131 1027 /1096 640 / 703 3:22:12 15:25 0:40
641. Jeannine Allen Tumwater, WA 1212 F 56 3:21:43 15:23 22 / 30 1028 /1096 641 / 703 3:21:56 15:24 0:13
642. Toni Wilson Olympia, WA 1109 F 50 3:22:03 15:25 43 / 52 1029 /1096 642 / 703 3:22:16 15:26 0:13
643. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1070 F 60 3:22:18 15:26 11 / 12 1030 /1096 643 / 703 3:22:59 15:29 0:41
644. Bonnie Quilici Olympia, WA 1827 F 32 3:22:20 15:26 127 / 131 1031 /1096 644 / 703 3:23:08 15:30 0:48
645. Jane Koerner Tumwater, WA 1939 F 53 3:22:41 15:28 44 / 52 1032 /1096 645 / 703 3:23:31 15:31 0:50
646. Janine Robben Portland, OR 1609 F 59 3:23:00 15:29 23 / 30 1033 /1096 646 / 703 3:23:58 15:34 0:58
647. Erica Pearson Elma, WA 1532 F 38 3:25:01 15:38 132 / 137 1034 /1096 647 / 703 3:25:38 15:41 0:37
648. Maryjane Rogers Elma, WA 1055 F 52 3:25:04 15:39 45 / 52 1035 /1096 648 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:37
649. Tiffany Harmon Mccleary, WA 1087 F 42 3:25:06 15:39 105 / 122 1036 /1096 649 / 703 3:25:41 15:41 0:35
650. Debbie Reiser Portland, OR 1192 F 46 3:25:58 15:43 58 / 63 1037 /1096 650 / 703 3:26:23 15:45 0:25
651. Eryn Cook Olympia, WA 1454 F 29 3:26:41 15:46 79 / 81 1038 /1096 651 / 703 3:27:46 15:51 1:05
652. Donna Ogden Rochester, WA 1603 F 55 3:27:14 15:48 24 / 30 1039 /1096 652 / 703 3:28:20 15:54 1:06
653. Laurel Dickason Olympia, WA 1802 F 44 3:27:18 15:49 106 / 122 1040 /1096 653 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:48
654. Darla Krug Olympia, WA 1463 F 44 3:27:19 15:49 107 / 122 1041 /1096 654 / 703 3:28:06 15:52 0:47
655. Heidi Weber Tumwater, WA 1428 F 43 3:27:23 15:49 108 / 122 1042 /1096 655 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
656. Tara Martin Tacoma, WA 1469 F 40 3:27:23 15:49 109 / 122 1043 /1096 656 / 703 3:28:48 15:56 1:25
657. Roma Agny Olympia, WA 1216 F 42 3:27:24 15:49 110 / 122 1044 /1096 657 / 703 3:28:49 15:56 1:25
658. Lynette Whalen Chehalis, WA 1123 F 42 3:27:40 15:50 111 / 122 1045 /1096 658 / 703 3:28:51 15:56 1:11
659. Karmel Shields Olympia, WA 1210 F 53 3:27:53 15:51 46 / 52 1046 /1096 659 / 703 3:28:18 15:53 0:25
660. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1809 F 58 3:27:56 15:52 25 / 30 1047 /1096 660 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:09
661. Kristen Taylor Lake Oswego, OR 1051 F 42 3:27:57 15:52 112 / 122 1048 /1096 661 / 703 3:29:05 15:57 1:08
662. Lynn Woolson West Linn, OR 1658 F 56 3:27:57 15:52 26 / 30 1049 /1096 662 / 703 3:29:04 15:57 1:07
663. Alexandra Ferwelda Olympia, WA 2079 F 38 3:28:01 15:52 133 / 137 1050 /1096 663 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
664. Shefali Kumar Olympia, WA 1480 F 37 3:28:01 15:52 134 / 137 1051 /1096 664 / 703 3:28:09 15:53 0:08
665. Kim Yale Olympia, WA 1845 F 53 3:28:27 15:54 47 / 52 1053 /1096 665 / 703 3:28:40 15:55 0:13
666. Nan Lashell Olympia, WA 1135 F 51 3:28:27 15:54 48 / 52 1054 /1096 666 / 703 3:28:41 15:55 0:14
667. Renea Atwood Tenino, WA 1018 F 40 3:28:32 15:54 113 / 122 1055 /1096 667 / 703 3:29:17 15:58 0:45
668. Leslie Kilbourne Tenino, WA 1019 F 43 3:28:34 15:55 114 / 122 1056 /1096 668 / 703 3:29:18 15:58 0:44
669. Sally Clark Vancouver, WA 1475 F 44 3:29:16 15:58 115 / 122 1057 /1096 669 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:25
670. Camilla Faulk Olympia, WA 1637 F 45 3:29:19 15:58 59 / 63 1058 /1096 670 / 703 3:29:41 16:00 0:22
671. Glenda Rodriguez Chehalis, WA 1099 F 37 3:29:47 16:00 135 / 137 1059 /1096 671 / 703 3:29:59 16:01 0:12
672. Phyllis Price Olympia, WA 1650 F 44 3:32:20 16:12 116 / 122 1060 /1096 672 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
673. Taylor Dunn Olympia, WA 1869 F 17 3:32:20 16:12 23 / 23 1061 /1096 673 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36
674. Morgan Barnes Lacey, WA 1856 F 23 3:33:16 16:16 47 / 49 1062 /1096 674 / 703 3:33:40 16:18 0:24
675. Tracey Chandos Tumwater, WA 1367 F 41 3:34:10 16:20 117 / 122 1063 /1096 675 / 703 3:34:58 16:24 0:48
676. Misty Bradshaw Montesano, WA 1224 F 34 3:35:52 16:28 128 / 131 1064 /1096 676 / 703 3:37:10 16:34 1:18
677. Peggy Klinger Montesano, WA 1228 F 57 3:35:53 16:28 27 / 30 1065 /1096 677 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:18
678. Dorothy Turley Rochester, WA 1341 F 50 3:36:08 16:29 49 / 52 1066 /1096 678 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 1:01
679. Judy Marcoe Madras, OR 1521 F 52 3:36:10 16:29 50 / 52 1067 /1096 679 / 703 3:37:11 16:34 1:01
680. Connie Church Montesano, WA 2025 F 48 3:36:23 16:30 60 / 63 1069 /1096 680 / 703 3:37:09 16:34 0:46
681. C Huebner Everett, WA 1592 F 45 3:38:59 16:42 61 / 63 1072 /1096 681 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:08
682. Mary Banks Olympia, WA 1563 F 52 3:39:00 16:42 51 / 52 1073 /1096 682 / 703 3:40:07 16:47 1:07
683. Toni Jacobson Lake Tapps, WA 1305 F 60 3:39:25 16:44 12 / 12 1074 /1096 683 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
684. Jennifer Wagner Olympia, WA 1242 F 59 3:39:25 16:44 28 / 30 1075 /1096 684 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
685. Karen Miller Olympia, WA 1427 F 51 3:39:25 16:44 52 / 52 1076 /1096 685 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:26
686. Anne Wagner Tumwater, WA 1282 F 31 3:39:26 16:44 129 / 131 1077 /1096 686 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
687. Christina Wagner Olympia, WA 1134 F 39 3:39:26 16:44 136 / 137 1078 /1096 687 / 703 3:39:51 16:46 0:25
688. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1270 F 38 3:41:11 16:52 137 / 137 1079 /1096 688 / 703 3:41:21 16:53 0:10
689. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1290 F 41 3:41:11 16:52 118 / 122 1080 /1096 689 / 703 3:41:22 16:53 0:11
690. Jennifer Bowes Olympia, WA 1279 F 40 3:44:16 17:06 119 / 122 1081 /1096 690 / 703 3:45:22 17:11 1:06
691. Marilyn Aaron Shelton, WA 1550 F 29 3:45:15 17:11 80 / 81 1083 /1096 691 / 703 3:46:22 17:16 1:07
692. Donna Mikesell Shelton, WA 1633 F 44 3:45:19 17:11 120 / 122 1084 /1096 692 / 703 3:46:27 17:16 1:08
693. Kathleen Coppin Tacoma, WA 1426 F 43 3:45:46 17:13 121 / 122 1085 /1096 693 / 703 3:47:02 17:19 1:16
694. Diana Yu Olympia, WA 1700 F 56 3:52:56 17:46 29 / 30 1086 /1096 694 / 703 3:54:02 17:51 1:06
695. Gladys Larson Olympia, WA 1791 F 55 3:54:36 17:54 30 / 30 1087 /1096 695 / 703 4:03:46 18:36 9:10
696. Mary Jo Fratella Covington, WA 2174 F 46 3:56:32 18:03 62 / 63 1088 /1096 696 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:46
697. Linda Park Kent, WA 2021 F 44 3:56:34 18:03 122 / 122 1089 /1096 697 / 703 3:57:18 18:06 0:44
698. Lauren Jenks Olympia, WA 1648 F 34 4:02:49 18:31 130 / 131 1090 /1096 698 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:53
699. Angela Jenks Pasadena, CA 1611 F 31 4:02:50 18:31 131 / 131 1091 /1096 699 / 703 4:03:42 18:35 0:52
700. Elita Jenks Arlington, VA 1629 F 29 4:02:51 18:31 81 / 81 1092 /1096 700 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
701. Victoria Cruz-Griffith Port Chester, NY 1613 F 20 4:02:51 18:31 48 / 49 1093 /1096 701 / 703 4:03:44 18:36 0:53
702. Lainey Petrich Olympia, WA 2092 F 45 4:04:40 18:40 63 / 63 1094 /1096 702 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:24
703. Jorden Petrich Centralia, WA 2093 F 20 4:04:41 18:40 49 / 49 1095 /1096 703 / 703 4:05:04 18:42 0:23

|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS




MALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1879 M 17 1:20:26 6:08 1 / 14 4 /1096 4 / 393 1:20:26 6:08 0:00
2. Richard Jensen Olympia, WA 1764 M 16 1:28:47 6:46 2 / 14 15 /1096 15 / 393 1:28:47 6:46 0:00
3. Eason Everett Vancouver, WA 1968 M 16 1:30:44 6:55 3 / 14 21 /1096 21 / 393 1:30:45 6:55 0:01
4. Brandon Huntley Olympia, WA 1359 M 14 1:34:59 7:15 4 / 14 50 /1096 42 / 393 1:35:33 7:17 0:34
5. Brian Leavitt Olympia, WA 2060 M 19 1:35:58 7:19 5 / 14 53 /1096 44 / 393 1:36:09 7:20 0:11
6. Jeremy Camacho Olympia, WA 1773 M 16 1:39:08 7:34 6 / 14 70 /1096 59 / 393 1:39:11 7:34 0:03
7. Brennon Warnock Tumwater, WA 1782 M 14 1:42:33 7:49 7 / 14 112 /1096 90 / 393 1:42:55 7:51 0:22
8. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1273 M 17 1:43:05 7:52 8 / 14 121 /1096 97 / 393 1:43:16 7:53 0:11
9. Taylor Knudsvig Centralia, WA 1913 M 19 1:48:11 8:15 9 / 14 192 /1096 137 / 393 1:48:21 8:16 0:10
10. Ryan Poppert Lacey, WA 2024 M 14 1:49:16 8:20 10 / 14 210 /1096 148 / 393 1:49:54 8:23 0:38
11. Cody Lynn Spanaway, WA 1767 M 15 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 14 223 /1096 159 / 393 1:50:59 8:28 0:47
12. Kyler Munch-Mower Edmonds, WA 2165 M 15 2:10:49 9:59 12 / 14 614 /1096 297 / 393 2:11:11 10:00 0:22
13. Colton Twiddy Shelton, WA 2119 M 16 2:13:02 10:09 13 / 14 650 /1096 309 / 393 2:13:09 10:09 0:07
14. Michael Wright Arlington, WA 1511 M 16 2:26:04 11:09 14 / 14 820 /1096 350 / 393 2:26:54 11:12 0:50



FEMALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Emily McHugh Olympia, WA 1914 F 17 1:45:11 8:01 1 / 23 150 /1096 36 / 703 1:45:25 8:02 0:14
2. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 2103 F 18 1:52:12 8:34 2 / 23 259 /1096 86 / 703 1:52:34 8:35 0:22
3. Suzy Olsen Everett, WA 1076 F 19 1:54:57 8:46 3 / 23 307 /1096 120 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:38
4. Candace Emerson Billings, MT 1094 F 19 1:54:58 8:46 4 / 23 308 /1096 121 / 703 1:55:35 8:49 0:37
5. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 2124 F 19 1:55:13 8:47 5 / 23 312 /1096 124 / 703 1:55:17 8:48 0:04
6. Kylee Smith Olympia, WA 2055 F 19 1:55:32 8:49 6 / 23 320 /1096 128 / 703 1:56:11 8:52 0:39
7. Sarah Burdette Olympia, WA 1850 F 17 2:02:08 9:19 7 / 23 464 /1096 210 / 703 2:02:22 9:20 0:14
8. Katlynn Galbraith Longview, WA 1559 F 19 2:02:38 9:21 8 / 23 478 /1096 220 / 703 2:02:44 9:22 0:06
9. Alicia Scott Olympia, WA 2104 F 16 2:02:53 9:22 9 / 23 482 /1096 222 / 703 2:03:30 9:25 0:37
10. Megan Beyers Vancouver, WA 1119 F 15 2:13:42 10:12 10 / 23 660 /1096 348 / 703 2:14:06 10:14 0:24
11. Libby Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1753 F 19 2:18:49 10:35 11 / 23 743 /1096 405 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
12. Katie Bjorklund Olympia, WA 1775 F 18 2:18:49 10:35 12 / 23 744 /1096 406 / 703 2:18:56 10:36 0:07
13. Micaela Busack Olympia, WA 1594 F 18 2:19:20 10:38 13 / 23 750 /1096 412 / 703 2:19:56 10:40 0:36
14. Shelly Deleon Olympia, WA 1755 F 17 2:20:25 10:43 14 / 23 765 /1096 424 / 703 2:21:09 10:46 0:44
15. Abbie Lindeberg Renton, WA 1623 F 19 2:21:13 10:46 15 / 23 772 /1096 429 / 703 2:21:17 10:47 0:04
16. Tiffany Twiddy Shelton , WA 2089 F 19 2:26:29 11:10 16 / 23 826 /1096 476 / 703 2:27:13 11:14 0:44
17. Lauren Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1329 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 17 / 23 835 /1096 483 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
18. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1330 F 18 2:27:39 11:16 18 / 23 836 /1096 484 / 703 2:28:34 11:20 0:55
19. Sadie Normoyle Olympia, WA 1982 F 16 2:31:41 11:34 19 / 23 864 /1096 509 / 703 2:32:16 11:37 0:35
20. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1552 F 17 2:31:41 11:34 20 / 23 865 /1096 510 / 703 2:32:15 11:37 0:34
21. Sophie Marshall Montesano, WA 1689 F 16 2:37:06 11:59 21 / 23 889 /1096 530 / 703 2:38:19 12:05 1:13
22. Emily Stenberg Olympia, WA 1760 F 16 3:03:49 14:01 22 / 23 993 /1096 612 / 703 3:04:43 14:05 0:54
23. Taylor Dunn Olympia, WA 1869 F 17 3:32:20 16:12 23 / 23 1061 /1096 673 / 703 3:32:56 16:15 0:36



MALE 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

<
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Laurence Graham Olympia, WA 2049 M 24 1:23:03 6:20 1 / 14 6 /1096 6 / 393 1:23:05 6:20 0:02
2. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1735 M 21 1:27:24 6:40 2 / 14 12 /1096 12 / 393 1:27:24 6:40 0:00
3. Korey Konga Lacey, WA 1320 M 22 1:38:33 7:31 3 / 14