ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE - KIDS SPD (SPLASHERS)
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010
Report Last Updated On JUN 5, 2010
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
25 | - # OF FINISHERS |
16 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
9 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
9 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Males |
| Overall Results - Females |
| Age Division Results |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wesley Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2045 | M | 8 | 0:05:15 | 6:49 | 1 / 16 | 1 / 24 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Cade Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2011 | M | 7 | 0:05:31 | 7:10 | 2 / 16 | 2 / 24 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Jaden Rotter | Portland, OR | 2025 | M | 6 | 0:05:34 | 7:14 | 3 / 16 | 3 / 24 | 3 / 16 |
4. | David Lybeck | Portland, OR | 2023 | M | 7 | 0:05:46 | 7:29 | 4 / 16 | 4 / 24 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Tyler Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2059 | M | 6 | 0:06:11 | 8:02 | 5 / 16 | 5 / 24 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Bryce Tellinghusen | Spokane Valley, WA | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:06:15 | 8:07 | 6 / 16 | 7 / 24 | 6 / 16 |
7. | Aidan Austin | Portland, OR | 2015 | M | 6 | 0:06:57 | 9:02 | 7 / 16 | 8 / 24 | 7 / 16 |
8. | Rhys Greensted | Portland, OR | 2039 | M | 6 | 0:07:17 | 9:28 | 8 / 16 | 9 / 24 | 8 / 16 |
9. | Jonathan Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2052 | M | 5 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 9 / 16 | 11 / 24 | 9 / 16 |
10. | Walker Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2057 | M | 5 | 0:08:04 | 10:29 | 10 / 16 | 13 / 24 | 10 / 16 |
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Allison Hood | Spokane, WA | 2010 | F | 7 | 0:06:12 | 8:03 | 1 / 7 | 6 / 24 | 1 / 8 |
2. | Alyssa Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2046 | F | 6 | 0:07:25 | 9:38 | 2 / 7 | 10 / 24 | 2 / 8 |
3. | Hope Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2058 | F | 6 | 0:07:55 | 10:17 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 24 | 3 / 8 |
4. | Jacy Johnston | Hood River, OR | 2008 | F | 5 | 0:07:56 | 10:18 | 2 / 7 | 14 / 30 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Adeline Braun | Portland, OR | 2006 | F | 6 | 0:08:28 | 11:00 | 4 / 7 | 18 / 24 | 4 / 8 |
6. | Celeste Williams | Tualatin, OR | 2060 | F | 9 | 0:08:46 | 11:23 | 1 / 1 | 19 / 24 | 5 / 8 |
7. | Tatum Mahler | Vancouver, WA | 2040 | F | 4 | 0:11:08 | 14:28 | 5 / 7 | 20 / 24 | 6 / 8 |
8. | Kaselyn Markell | Gresham, OR | 2001 | F | 7 | 0:11:30 | 14:56 | 6 / 7 | 21 / 24 | 7 / 8 |
9. | Tayte Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2012 | F | 4 | 0:11:54 | 15:27 | 7 / 7 | 22 / 24 | 8 / 8 |
MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - SPLASHERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wesley Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2045 | M | 8 | 0:05:15 | 6:49 | 1 / 16 | 1 / 24 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Cade Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2011 | M | 7 | 0:05:31 | 7:10 | 2 / 16 | 2 / 24 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Jaden Rotter | Portland, OR | 2025 | M | 6 | 0:05:34 | 7:14 | 3 / 16 | 3 / 24 | 3 / 16 |
4. | David Lybeck | Portland, OR | 2023 | M | 7 | 0:05:46 | 7:29 | 4 / 16 | 4 / 24 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Tyler Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2059 | M | 6 | 0:06:11 | 8:02 | 5 / 16 | 5 / 24 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Allison Hood | Spokane, WA | 2010 | F | 7 | 0:06:12 | 8:03 | 1 / 7 | 6 / 24 | 1 / 8 |
7. | Bryce Tellinghusen | Spokane Valley, WA | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:06:15 | 8:07 | 6 / 16 | 7 / 24 | 6 / 16 |
8. | Aidan Austin | Portland, OR | 2015 | M | 6 | 0:06:57 | 9:02 | 7 / 16 | 8 / 24 | 7 / 16 |
9. | Rhys Greensted | Portland, OR | 2039 | M | 6 | 0:07:17 | 9:28 | 8 / 16 | 9 / 24 | 8 / 16 |
10. | Alyssa Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2046 | F | 6 | 0:07:25 | 9:38 | 2 / 7 | 10 / 24 | 2 / 8 |
11. | Jonathan Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2052 | M | 5 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 9 / 16 | 11 / 24 | 9 / 16 |
12. | Hope Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2058 | F | 6 | 0:07:55 | 10:17 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 24 | 3 / 8 |
13. | Jacy Johnston | Hood River, OR | 2008 | F | 5 | 0:07:56 | 10:18 | 2 / 7 | 14 / 30 | 4 / 12 |
14. | Walker Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2057 | M | 5 | 0:08:04 | 10:29 | 10 / 16 | 13 / 24 | 10 / 16 |
15. | Landon Speidel | Portland, OR | 2047 | M | 5 | 0:08:10 | 10:36 | 11 / 16 | 14 / 24 | 11 / 16 |
16. | Carter Bray | Damascus, OR | 2017 | M | 8 | 0:08:13 | 10:40 | 12 / 16 | 15 / 24 | 12 / 16 |
17. | Christian Speidel | Portland, OR | 2048 | M | 7 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 13 / 16 | 16 / 24 | 13 / 16 |
18. | Tucker Wyninger | N Bonneville, WA | 2043 | M | 4 | 0:08:18 | 10:47 | 14 / 16 | 17 / 24 | 14 / 16 |
19. | Adeline Braun | Portland, OR | 2006 | F | 6 | 0:08:28 | 11:00 | 4 / 7 | 18 / 24 | 4 / 8 |
20. | Celeste Williams | Tualatin, OR | 2060 | F | 9 | 0:08:46 | 11:23 | 1 / 1 | 19 / 24 | 5 / 8 |
21. | Tatum Mahler | Vancouver, WA | 2040 | F | 4 | 0:11:08 | 14:28 | 5 / 7 | 20 / 24 | 6 / 8 |
22. | Kaselyn Markell | Gresham, OR | 2001 | F | 7 | 0:11:30 | 14:56 | 6 / 7 | 21 / 24 | 7 / 8 |
23. | Tayte Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2012 | F | 4 | 0:11:54 | 15:27 | 7 / 7 | 22 / 24 | 8 / 8 |
24. | Jackson Rowley | Beaverton, OR | 2037 | M | 5 | 0:14:44 | 19:08 | 15 / 16 | 23 / 24 | 15 / 16 |
25. | Kohen Mahen | Cook, WA | 2041 | M | 3 | 0:16:52 | 21:54 | 16 / 16 | 24 / 24 | 16 / 16 |
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - SPLASHERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | |||||
NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
Anderson, Alyssa | Vancouver, WA | 2046 | F | 6 | 0:07:25 | 9:38 | 2 / 7 | 10 / 24 | 2 / 8 |
Anderson, Wesley | Vancouver, WA | 2045 | M | 8 | 0:05:15 | 6:49 | 1 / 16 | 1 / 24 | 1 / 16 |
Austin, Aidan | Portland, OR | 2015 | M | 6 | 0:06:57 | 9:02 | 7 / 16 | 8 / 24 | 7 / 16 |
Braun, Adeline | Portland, OR | 2006 | F | 6 | 0:08:28 | 11:00 | 4 / 7 | 18 / 24 | 4 / 8 |
Bray, Carter | Damascus, OR | 2017 | M | 8 | 0:08:13 | 10:40 | 12 / 16 | 15 / 24 | 12 / 16 |
Godfrey, Walker | Lake Oswego, OR | 2057 | M | 5 | 0:08:04 | 10:29 | 10 / 16 | 13 / 24 | 10 / 16 |
Greensted, Rhys | Portland, OR | 2039 | M | 6 | 0:07:17 | 9:28 | 8 / 16 | 9 / 24 | 8 / 16 |
Hood, Allison | Spokane, WA | 2010 | F | 7 | 0:06:12 | 8:03 | 1 / 7 | 6 / 24 | 1 / 8 |
Johnston, Jacy | Hood River, OR | 2008 | F | 5 | 0:07:56 | 10:18 | 2 / 7 | 14 / 30 | 4 / 12 |
Lybeck, David | Portland, OR | 2023 | M | 7 | 0:05:46 | 7:29 | 4 / 16 | 4 / 24 | 4 / 16 |
Mahen, Kohen | Cook, WA | 2041 | M | 3 | 0:16:52 | 21:54 | 16 / 16 | 24 / 24 | 16 / 16 |
Mahler, Tatum | Vancouver, WA | 2040 | F | 4 | 0:11:08 | 14:28 | 5 / 7 | 20 / 24 | 6 / 8 |
Markell, Kaselyn | Gresham, OR | 2001 | F | 7 | 0:11:30 | 14:56 | 6 / 7 | 21 / 24 | 7 / 8 |
Nelson, Cade | Tualatin, OR | 2011 | M | 7 | 0:05:31 | 7:10 | 2 / 16 | 2 / 24 | 2 / 16 |
Nelson, Tayte | Tualatin, OR | 2012 | F | 4 | 0:11:54 | 15:27 | 7 / 7 | 22 / 24 | 8 / 8 |
Parker, Jonathan | Ridgefield, WA | 2052 | M | 5 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 9 / 16 | 11 / 24 | 9 / 16 |
Rotter, Jaden | Portland, OR | 2025 | M | 6 | 0:05:34 | 7:14 | 3 / 16 | 3 / 24 | 3 / 16 |
Rowley, Jackson | Beaverton, OR | 2037 | M | 5 | 0:14:44 | 19:08 | 15 / 16 | 23 / 24 | 15 / 16 |
Speidel, Christian | Portland, OR | 2048 | M | 7 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 13 / 16 | 16 / 24 | 13 / 16 |
Speidel, Landon | Portland, OR | 2047 | M | 5 | 0:08:10 | 10:36 | 11 / 16 | 14 / 24 | 11 / 16 |
Tellinghusen, Bryce | Spokane Valley, WA | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:06:15 | 8:07 | 6 / 16 | 7 / 24 | 6 / 16 |
Williams, Celeste | Tualatin, OR | 2060 | F | 9 | 0:08:46 | 11:23 | 1 / 1 | 19 / 24 | 5 / 8 |
Williams, Hope | Beaverton, OR | 2058 | F | 6 | 0:07:55 | 10:17 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 24 | 3 / 8 |
Williams, Tyler | Beaverton, OR | 2059 | M | 6 | 0:06:11 | 8:02 | 5 / 16 | 5 / 24 | 5 / 16 |
Wyninger, Tucker | N Bonneville, WA | 2043 | M | 4 | 0:08:18 | 10:47 | 14 / 16 | 17 / 24 | 14 / 16 |
OVERALL RESULTS - MALE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wesley Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2045 | M | 8 | 0:05:15 | 6:49 | 1 / 16 | 1 / 24 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Cade Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2011 | M | 7 | 0:05:31 | 7:10 | 2 / 16 | 2 / 24 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Jaden Rotter | Portland, OR | 2025 | M | 6 | 0:05:34 | 7:14 | 3 / 16 | 3 / 24 | 3 / 16 |
4. | David Lybeck | Portland, OR | 2023 | M | 7 | 0:05:46 | 7:29 | 4 / 16 | 4 / 24 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Tyler Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2059 | M | 6 | 0:06:11 | 8:02 | 5 / 16 | 5 / 24 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Bryce Tellinghusen | Spokane Valley, WA | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:06:15 | 8:07 | 6 / 16 | 7 / 24 | 6 / 16 |
7. | Aidan Austin | Portland, OR | 2015 | M | 6 | 0:06:57 | 9:02 | 7 / 16 | 8 / 24 | 7 / 16 |
8. | Rhys Greensted | Portland, OR | 2039 | M | 6 | 0:07:17 | 9:28 | 8 / 16 | 9 / 24 | 8 / 16 |
9. | Jonathan Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2052 | M | 5 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 9 / 16 | 11 / 24 | 9 / 16 |
10. | Walker Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2057 | M | 5 | 0:08:04 | 10:29 | 10 / 16 | 13 / 24 | 10 / 16 |
11. | Landon Speidel | Portland, OR | 2047 | M | 5 | 0:08:10 | 10:36 | 11 / 16 | 14 / 24 | 11 / 16 |
12. | Carter Bray | Damascus, OR | 2017 | M | 8 | 0:08:13 | 10:40 | 12 / 16 | 15 / 24 | 12 / 16 |
13. | Christian Speidel | Portland, OR | 2048 | M | 7 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 13 / 16 | 16 / 24 | 13 / 16 |
14. | Tucker Wyninger | N Bonneville, WA | 2043 | M | 4 | 0:08:18 | 10:47 | 14 / 16 | 17 / 24 | 14 / 16 |
15. | Jackson Rowley | Beaverton, OR | 2037 | M | 5 | 0:14:44 | 19:08 | 15 / 16 | 23 / 24 | 15 / 16 |
16. | Kohen Mahen | Cook, WA | 2041 | M | 3 | 0:16:52 | 21:54 | 16 / 16 | 24 / 24 | 16 / 16 |
OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Allison Hood | Spokane, WA | 2010 | F | 7 | 0:06:12 | 8:03 | 1 / 7 | 6 / 24 | 1 / 8 |
2. | Alyssa Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2046 | F | 6 | 0:07:25 | 9:38 | 2 / 7 | 10 / 24 | 2 / 8 |
3. | Hope Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2058 | F | 6 | 0:07:55 | 10:17 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 24 | 3 / 8 |
4. | Jacy Johnston | Hood River, OR | 2008 | F | 5 | 0:07:56 | 10:18 | 2 / 7 | 14 / 30 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Adeline Braun | Portland, OR | 2006 | F | 6 | 0:08:28 | 11:00 | 4 / 7 | 18 / 24 | 4 / 8 |
6. | Celeste Williams | Tualatin, OR | 2060 | F | 9 | 0:08:46 | 11:23 | 1 / 1 | 19 / 24 | 5 / 8 |
7. | Tatum Mahler | Vancouver, WA | 2040 | F | 4 | 0:11:08 | 14:28 | 5 / 7 | 20 / 24 | 6 / 8 |
8. | Kaselyn Markell | Gresham, OR | 2001 | F | 7 | 0:11:30 | 14:56 | 6 / 7 | 21 / 24 | 7 / 8 |
9. | Tayte Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2012 | F | 4 | 0:11:54 | 15:27 | 7 / 7 | 22 / 24 | 8 / 8 |
MALE 8 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SPLASHERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Wesley Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2045 | M | 8 | 0:05:15 | 6:49 | 1 / 16 | 1 / 24 | 1 / 16 |
2. | Cade Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2011 | M | 7 | 0:05:31 | 7:10 | 2 / 16 | 2 / 24 | 2 / 16 |
3. | Jaden Rotter | Portland, OR | 2025 | M | 6 | 0:05:34 | 7:14 | 3 / 16 | 3 / 24 | 3 / 16 |
4. | David Lybeck | Portland, OR | 2023 | M | 7 | 0:05:46 | 7:29 | 4 / 16 | 4 / 24 | 4 / 16 |
5. | Tyler Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2059 | M | 6 | 0:06:11 | 8:02 | 5 / 16 | 5 / 24 | 5 / 16 |
6. | Bryce Tellinghusen | Spokane Valley, WA | 2003 | M | 7 | 0:06:15 | 8:07 | 6 / 16 | 7 / 24 | 6 / 16 |
7. | Aidan Austin | Portland, OR | 2015 | M | 6 | 0:06:57 | 9:02 | 7 / 16 | 8 / 24 | 7 / 16 |
8. | Rhys Greensted | Portland, OR | 2039 | M | 6 | 0:07:17 | 9:28 | 8 / 16 | 9 / 24 | 8 / 16 |
9. | Jonathan Parker | Ridgefield, WA | 2052 | M | 5 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 9 / 16 | 11 / 24 | 9 / 16 |
10. | Walker Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2057 | M | 5 | 0:08:04 | 10:29 | 10 / 16 | 13 / 24 | 10 / 16 |
11. | Landon Speidel | Portland, OR | 2047 | M | 5 | 0:08:10 | 10:36 | 11 / 16 | 14 / 24 | 11 / 16 |
12. | Carter Bray | Damascus, OR | 2017 | M | 8 | 0:08:13 | 10:40 | 12 / 16 | 15 / 24 | 12 / 16 |
13. | Christian Speidel | Portland, OR | 2048 | M | 7 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 13 / 16 | 16 / 24 | 13 / 16 |
14. | Tucker Wyninger | N Bonneville, WA | 2043 | M | 4 | 0:08:18 | 10:47 | 14 / 16 | 17 / 24 | 14 / 16 |
15. | Jackson Rowley | Beaverton, OR | 2037 | M | 5 | 0:14:44 | 19:08 | 15 / 16 | 23 / 24 | 15 / 16 |
16. | Kohen Mahen | Cook, WA | 2041 | M | 3 | 0:16:52 | 21:54 | 16 / 16 | 24 / 24 | 16 / 16 |
FEMALE 8 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SPLASHERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Allison Hood | Spokane, WA | 2010 | F | 7 | 0:06:12 | 8:03 | 1 / 7 | 6 / 24 | 1 / 8 |
2. | Alyssa Anderson | Vancouver, WA | 2046 | F | 6 | 0:07:25 | 9:38 | 2 / 7 | 10 / 24 | 2 / 8 |
3. | Hope Williams | Beaverton, OR | 2058 | F | 6 | 0:07:55 | 10:17 | 3 / 7 | 12 / 24 | 3 / 8 |
4. | Jacy Johnston | Hood River, OR | 2008 | F | 5 | 0:07:56 | 10:18 | 2 / 7 | 14 / 30 | 4 / 12 |
5. | Adeline Braun | Portland, OR | 2006 | F | 6 | 0:08:28 | 11:00 | 4 / 7 | 18 / 24 | 4 / 8 |
6. | Tatum Mahler | Vancouver, WA | 2040 | F | 4 | 0:11:08 | 14:28 | 5 / 7 | 20 / 24 | 6 / 8 |
7. | Kaselyn Markell | Gresham, OR | 2001 | F | 7 | 0:11:30 | 14:56 | 6 / 7 | 21 / 24 | 7 / 8 |
8. | Tayte Nelson | Tualatin, OR | 2012 | F | 4 | 0:11:54 | 15:27 | 7 / 7 | 22 / 24 | 8 / 8 |
FEMALE 9 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE - SPLASHERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Celeste Williams | Tualatin, OR | 2060 | F | 9 | 0:08:46 | 11:23 | 1 / 1 | 19 / 24 | 5 / 8 |