ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE - KIDS SPD (SWIMMERS)
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010
Report Last Updated On JUN 5, 2010
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
29 | - # OF FINISHERS |
18 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
11 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
13 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Overall Results - Males |
| Overall Results - Females |
| Age Division Results |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cade Burby | Portland, OR | 2005 | M | 8 | 0:06:05 | 7:54 | 1 / 8 | 1 / 30 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Wilson Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2056 | M | 6 | 0:06:20 | 8:14 | 2 / 8 | 2 / 30 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Sean Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2029 | M | 11 | 0:06:21 | 8:15 | 1 / 10 | 3 / 30 | 3 / 18 |
4. | Conor Chapman | Portland, OR | 2014 | M | 12 | 0:06:22 | 8:16 | 2 / 10 | 4 / 30 | 4 / 18 |
5. | Tanner Ringo | Portland, OR | 2049 | M | 8 | 0:06:25 | 8:20 | 3 / 8 | 5 / 30 | 5 / 18 |
6. | Brady Ringo | Portland, OR | 2050 | M | 5 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 4 / 8 | 6 / 30 | 6 / 18 |
7. | Jacob Fry | Portland, OR | 2024 | M | 12 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 3 / 10 | 7 / 30 | 7 / 18 |
8. | Nicholas Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2030 | M | 9 | 0:06:55 | 8:59 | 4 / 10 | 8 / 30 | 8 / 18 |
9. | Austin Zaugg | Pendleton, OR | 2055 | M | 11 | 0:07:27 | 9:41 | 5 / 10 | 10 / 30 | 9 / 18 |
10. | Keith Askelson | Battle Ground, WA | 2036 | M | 11 | 0:07:54 | 10:16 | 6 / 10 | 13 / 30 | 10 / 18 |
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mariah Udelhoven | Edmonds, WA | 2020 | F | 11 | 0:07:21 | 9:33 | 1 / 5 | 9 / 30 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Danielle Whitlock | Boring, OR | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:07:38 | 9:55 | 2 / 5 | 11 / 30 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Gracie Haroldsen | Beaverton, OR | 2034 | F | 7 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 1 / 7 | 12 / 30 | 3 / 12 |
4. | Emma Meadowcroft | Dexter, OR | 2022 | F | 10 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 3 / 5 | 17 / 30 | 5 / 12 |
5. | Isabella Skidmore | Portland, OR | 2035 | F | 7 | 0:08:14 | 10:42 | 3 / 7 | 19 / 30 | 6 / 12 |
6. | Taryn Blum | Salem, OR | 2038 | F | 11 | 0:08:32 | 11:05 | 4 / 5 | 22 / 30 | 7 / 12 |
7. | Gabi Ricciardi | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 5 | 0:08:56 | 11:36 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 30 | 8 / 12 |
8. | Kaitlyn Auth | Portland, OR | 2054 | F | 8 | 0:09:18 | 12:05 | 5 / 7 | 25 / 30 | 9 / 12 |
9. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2063 | F | 8 | 0:09:55 | 12:53 | 6 / 7 | 27 / 30 | 10 / 12 |
10. | Addison Webster | Portland, OR | 2053 | F | 7 | 0:11:33 | 15:00 | 7 / 7 | 28 / 30 | 11 / 12 |
MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cade Burby | Portland, OR | 2005 | M | 8 | 0:06:05 | 7:54 | 1 / 8 | 1 / 30 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Wilson Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2056 | M | 6 | 0:06:20 | 8:14 | 2 / 8 | 2 / 30 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Sean Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2029 | M | 11 | 0:06:21 | 8:15 | 1 / 10 | 3 / 30 | 3 / 18 |
4. | Conor Chapman | Portland, OR | 2014 | M | 12 | 0:06:22 | 8:16 | 2 / 10 | 4 / 30 | 4 / 18 |
5. | Tanner Ringo | Portland, OR | 2049 | M | 8 | 0:06:25 | 8:20 | 3 / 8 | 5 / 30 | 5 / 18 |
6. | Brady Ringo | Portland, OR | 2050 | M | 5 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 4 / 8 | 6 / 30 | 6 / 18 |
7. | Jacob Fry | Portland, OR | 2024 | M | 12 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 3 / 10 | 7 / 30 | 7 / 18 |
8. | Nicholas Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2030 | M | 9 | 0:06:55 | 8:59 | 4 / 10 | 8 / 30 | 8 / 18 |
9. | Mariah Udelhoven | Edmonds, WA | 2020 | F | 11 | 0:07:21 | 9:33 | 1 / 5 | 9 / 30 | 1 / 12 |
10. | Austin Zaugg | Pendleton, OR | 2055 | M | 11 | 0:07:27 | 9:41 | 5 / 10 | 10 / 30 | 9 / 18 |
11. | Danielle Whitlock | Boring, OR | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:07:38 | 9:55 | 2 / 5 | 11 / 30 | 2 / 12 |
12. | Gracie Haroldsen | Beaverton, OR | 2034 | F | 7 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 1 / 7 | 12 / 30 | 3 / 12 |
13. | Keith Askelson | Battle Ground, WA | 2036 | M | 11 | 0:07:54 | 10:16 | 6 / 10 | 13 / 30 | 10 / 18 |
14. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2021 | M | 10 | 0:08:03 | 10:27 | 7 / 10 | 15 / 30 | 11 / 18 |
15. | Blake Burby | Portland, OR | 2013 | M | 6 | 0:08:07 | 10:32 | 5 / 8 | 16 / 30 | 12 / 18 |
16. | Emma Meadowcroft | Dexter, OR | 2022 | F | 10 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 3 / 5 | 17 / 30 | 5 / 12 |
17. | Nathaniel Bollinger-Col | Portland, OR | 2026 | M | 6 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 6 / 8 | 18 / 30 | 13 / 18 |
18. | Isabella Skidmore | Portland, OR | 2035 | F | 7 | 0:08:14 | 10:42 | 3 / 7 | 19 / 30 | 6 / 12 |
19. | Cannon Bray | Damascus, OR | 2016 | M | 12 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 8 / 10 | 20 / 30 | 14 / 18 |
20. | Duncan Kemp | Vancouver, WA | 2044 | M | 10 | 0:08:21 | 10:51 | 9 / 10 | 21 / 30 | 15 / 18 |
21. | Taryn Blum | Salem, OR | 2038 | F | 11 | 0:08:32 | 11:05 | 4 / 5 | 22 / 30 | 7 / 12 |
22. | Matthew Condor | Washougal, WA | 2062 | M | 8 | 0:08:55 | 11:35 | 7 / 8 | 23 / 30 | 16 / 18 |
23. | Gabi Ricciardi | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 5 | 0:08:56 | 11:36 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 30 | 8 / 12 |
24. | Kaitlyn Auth | Portland, OR | 2054 | F | 8 | 0:09:18 | 12:05 | 5 / 7 | 25 / 30 | 9 / 12 |
25. | Grayson Worman | St Helens, OR | 2027 | M | 9 | 0:09:28 | 12:18 | 10 / 10 | 26 / 30 | 17 / 18 |
26. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2063 | F | 8 | 0:09:55 | 12:53 | 6 / 7 | 27 / 30 | 10 / 12 |
27. | Addison Webster | Portland, OR | 2053 | F | 7 | 0:11:33 | 15:00 | 7 / 7 | 28 / 30 | 11 / 12 |
28. | Elexa Bray | Damascus, OR | 2018 | F | 10 | 0:11:46 | 15:17 | 5 / 5 | 29 / 30 | 12 / 12 |
29. | Scott Condor | Washougal, WA | 2061 | M | 6 | 0:11:57 | 15:31 | 8 / 8 | 30 / 30 | 18 / 18 |
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL | |
Askelson, Keith | Battle Ground, WA | 2036 | M | 11 | 0:07:54 | 10:16 | 6 / 10 | 13 / 30 | 10 / 18 | |
Auth, Kaitlyn | Portland, OR | 2054 | F | 8 | 0:09:18 | 12:05 | 5 / 7 | 25 / 30 | 9 / 12 | |
Blum, Taryn | Salem, OR | 2038 | F | 11 | 0:08:32 | 11:05 | 4 / 5 | 22 / 30 | 7 / 12 | |
Bollinger-Collins, Nathaniel | Portland, OR | 2026 | M | 6 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 6 / 8 | 18 / 30 | 13 / 18 | |
Bray, Cannon | Damascus, OR | 2016 | M | 12 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 8 / 10 | 20 / 30 | 14 / 18 | |
Bray, Elexa | Damascus, OR | 2018 | F | 10 | 0:11:46 | 15:17 | 5 / 5 | 29 / 30 | 12 / 12 | |
Burby, Blake | Portland, OR | 2013 | M | 6 | 0:08:07 | 10:32 | 5 / 8 | 16 / 30 | 12 / 18 | |
Burby, Cade | Portland, OR | 2005 | M | 8 | 0:06:05 | 7:54 | 1 / 8 | 1 / 30 | 1 / 18 | |
Chapman, Conor | Portland, OR | 2014 | M | 12 | 0:06:22 | 8:16 | 2 / 10 | 4 / 30 | 4 / 18 | |
Condor, Matthew | Washougal, WA | 2062 | M | 8 | 0:08:55 | 11:35 | 7 / 8 | 23 / 30 | 16 / 18 | |
Condor, Scott | Washougal, WA | 2061 | M | 6 | 0:11:57 | 15:31 | 8 / 8 | 30 / 30 | 18 / 18 | |
Fry, Jacob | Portland, OR | 2024 | M | 12 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 3 / 10 | 7 / 30 | 7 / 18 | |
Godfrey, Wilson | Lake Oswego, OR | 2056 | M | 6 | 0:06:20 | 8:14 | 2 / 8 | 2 / 30 | 2 / 18 | |
Gordon-Knight, Taliana | Portland, OR | 2063 | F | 8 | 0:09:55 | 12:53 | 6 / 7 | 27 / 30 | 10 / 12 | |
Haroldsen, Gracie | Beaverton, OR | 2034 | F | 7 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 1 / 7 | 12 / 30 | 3 / 12 | |
Kemp, Duncan | Vancouver, WA | 2044 | M | 10 | 0:08:21 | 10:51 | 9 / 10 | 21 / 30 | 15 / 18 | |
Meadowcroft, Emma | Dexter, OR | 2022 | F | 10 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 3 / 5 | 17 / 30 | 5 / 12 | |
Ricciardi, Gabi | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 5 | 0:08:56 | 11:36 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 30 | 8 / 12 | |
Richardson, Nicholas | Gresham, OR | 2030 | M | 9 | 0:06:55 | 8:59 | 4 / 10 | 8 / 30 | 8 / 18 | |
Richardson, Sean | Gresham, OR | 2029 | M | 11 | 0:06:21 | 8:15 | 1 / 10 | 3 / 30 | 3 / 18 | |
Ringo, Brady | Portland, OR | 2050 | M | 5 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 4 / 8 | 6 / 30 | 6 / 18 | |
Ringo, Tanner | Portland, OR | 2049 | M | 8 | 0:06:25 | 8:20 | 3 / 8 | 5 / 30 | 5 / 18 | |
Skidmore, Isabella | Portland, OR | 2035 | F | 7 | 0:08:14 | 10:42 | 3 / 7 | 19 / 30 | 6 / 12 | |
Udelhoven, Mariah | Edmonds, WA | 2020 | F | 11 | 0:07:21 | 9:33 | 1 / 5 | 9 / 30 | 1 / 12 | |
Webster, Addison | Portland, OR | 2053 | F | 7 | 0:11:33 | 15:00 | 7 / 7 | 28 / 30 | 11 / 12 | |
White, Alex | Portland, OR | 2021 | M | 10 | 0:08:03 | 10:27 | 7 / 10 | 15 / 30 | 11 / 18 | |
Whitlock, Danielle | Boring, OR | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:07:38 | 9:55 | 2 / 5 | 11 / 30 | 2 / 12 | |
Worman, Grayson | St Helens, OR | 2027 | M | 9 | 0:09:28 | 12:18 | 10 / 10 | 26 / 30 | 17 / 18 | |
Zaugg, Austin | Pendleton, OR | 2055 | M | 11 | 0:07:27 | 9:41 | 5 / 10 | 10 / 30 | 9 / 18 |
OVERALL RESULTS - MALE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cade Burby | Portland, OR | 2005 | M | 8 | 0:06:05 | 7:54 | 1 / 8 | 1 / 30 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Wilson Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2056 | M | 6 | 0:06:20 | 8:14 | 2 / 8 | 2 / 30 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Sean Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2029 | M | 11 | 0:06:21 | 8:15 | 1 / 10 | 3 / 30 | 3 / 18 |
4. | Conor Chapman | Portland, OR | 2014 | M | 12 | 0:06:22 | 8:16 | 2 / 10 | 4 / 30 | 4 / 18 |
5. | Tanner Ringo | Portland, OR | 2049 | M | 8 | 0:06:25 | 8:20 | 3 / 8 | 5 / 30 | 5 / 18 |
6. | Brady Ringo | Portland, OR | 2050 | M | 5 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 4 / 8 | 6 / 30 | 6 / 18 |
7. | Jacob Fry | Portland, OR | 2024 | M | 12 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 3 / 10 | 7 / 30 | 7 / 18 |
8. | Nicholas Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2030 | M | 9 | 0:06:55 | 8:59 | 4 / 10 | 8 / 30 | 8 / 18 |
9. | Austin Zaugg | Pendleton, OR | 2055 | M | 11 | 0:07:27 | 9:41 | 5 / 10 | 10 / 30 | 9 / 18 |
10. | Keith Askelson | Battle Ground, WA | 2036 | M | 11 | 0:07:54 | 10:16 | 6 / 10 | 13 / 30 | 10 / 18 |
11. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2021 | M | 10 | 0:08:03 | 10:27 | 7 / 10 | 15 / 30 | 11 / 18 |
12. | Blake Burby | Portland, OR | 2013 | M | 6 | 0:08:07 | 10:32 | 5 / 8 | 16 / 30 | 12 / 18 |
13. | Nathaniel Bollinger-Col | Portland, OR | 2026 | M | 6 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 6 / 8 | 18 / 30 | 13 / 18 |
14. | Cannon Bray | Damascus, OR | 2016 | M | 12 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 8 / 10 | 20 / 30 | 14 / 18 |
15. | Duncan Kemp | Vancouver, WA | 2044 | M | 10 | 0:08:21 | 10:51 | 9 / 10 | 21 / 30 | 15 / 18 |
16. | Matthew Condor | Washougal, WA | 2062 | M | 8 | 0:08:55 | 11:35 | 7 / 8 | 23 / 30 | 16 / 18 |
17. | Grayson Worman | St Helens, OR | 2027 | M | 9 | 0:09:28 | 12:18 | 10 / 10 | 26 / 30 | 17 / 18 |
18. | Scott Condor | Washougal, WA | 2061 | M | 6 | 0:11:57 | 15:31 | 8 / 8 | 30 / 30 | 18 / 18 |
OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mariah Udelhoven | Edmonds, WA | 2020 | F | 11 | 0:07:21 | 9:33 | 1 / 5 | 9 / 30 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Danielle Whitlock | Boring, OR | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:07:38 | 9:55 | 2 / 5 | 11 / 30 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Gracie Haroldsen | Beaverton, OR | 2034 | F | 7 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 1 / 7 | 12 / 30 | 3 / 12 |
4. | Emma Meadowcroft | Dexter, OR | 2022 | F | 10 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 3 / 5 | 17 / 30 | 5 / 12 |
5. | Isabella Skidmore | Portland, OR | 2035 | F | 7 | 0:08:14 | 10:42 | 3 / 7 | 19 / 30 | 6 / 12 |
6. | Taryn Blum | Salem, OR | 2038 | F | 11 | 0:08:32 | 11:05 | 4 / 5 | 22 / 30 | 7 / 12 |
7. | Gabi Ricciardi | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 5 | 0:08:56 | 11:36 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 30 | 8 / 12 |
8. | Kaitlyn Auth | Portland, OR | 2054 | F | 8 | 0:09:18 | 12:05 | 5 / 7 | 25 / 30 | 9 / 12 |
9. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2063 | F | 8 | 0:09:55 | 12:53 | 6 / 7 | 27 / 30 | 10 / 12 |
10. | Addison Webster | Portland, OR | 2053 | F | 7 | 0:11:33 | 15:00 | 7 / 7 | 28 / 30 | 11 / 12 |
11. | Elexa Bray | Damascus, OR | 2018 | F | 10 | 0:11:46 | 15:17 | 5 / 5 | 29 / 30 | 12 / 12 |
MALE 8 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Cade Burby | Portland, OR | 2005 | M | 8 | 0:06:05 | 7:54 | 1 / 8 | 1 / 30 | 1 / 18 |
2. | Wilson Godfrey | Lake Oswego, OR | 2056 | M | 6 | 0:06:20 | 8:14 | 2 / 8 | 2 / 30 | 2 / 18 |
3. | Tanner Ringo | Portland, OR | 2049 | M | 8 | 0:06:25 | 8:20 | 3 / 8 | 5 / 30 | 5 / 18 |
4. | Brady Ringo | Portland, OR | 2050 | M | 5 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 4 / 8 | 6 / 30 | 6 / 18 |
5. | Blake Burby | Portland, OR | 2013 | M | 6 | 0:08:07 | 10:32 | 5 / 8 | 16 / 30 | 12 / 18 |
6. | Nathaniel Bollinger-Col | Portland, OR | 2026 | M | 6 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 6 / 8 | 18 / 30 | 13 / 18 |
7. | Matthew Condor | Washougal, WA | 2062 | M | 8 | 0:08:55 | 11:35 | 7 / 8 | 23 / 30 | 16 / 18 |
8. | Scott Condor | Washougal, WA | 2061 | M | 6 | 0:11:57 | 15:31 | 8 / 8 | 30 / 30 | 18 / 18 |
FEMALE 8 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Gracie Haroldsen | Beaverton, OR | 2034 | F | 7 | 0:07:50 | 10:10 | 1 / 7 | 12 / 30 | 3 / 12 |
2. | Isabella Skidmore | Portland, OR | 2035 | F | 7 | 0:08:14 | 10:42 | 3 / 7 | 19 / 30 | 6 / 12 |
3. | Gabi Ricciardi | Portland, OR | 2031 | F | 5 | 0:08:56 | 11:36 | 4 / 7 | 24 / 30 | 8 / 12 |
4. | Kaitlyn Auth | Portland, OR | 2054 | F | 8 | 0:09:18 | 12:05 | 5 / 7 | 25 / 30 | 9 / 12 |
5. | Taliana Gordon-Knight | Portland, OR | 2063 | F | 8 | 0:09:55 | 12:53 | 6 / 7 | 27 / 30 | 10 / 12 |
6. | Addison Webster | Portland, OR | 2053 | F | 7 | 0:11:33 | 15:00 | 7 / 7 | 28 / 30 | 11 / 12 |
MALE 9 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Sean Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2029 | M | 11 | 0:06:21 | 8:15 | 1 / 10 | 3 / 30 | 3 / 18 |
2. | Conor Chapman | Portland, OR | 2014 | M | 12 | 0:06:22 | 8:16 | 2 / 10 | 4 / 30 | 4 / 18 |
3. | Jacob Fry | Portland, OR | 2024 | M | 12 | 0:06:28 | 8:24 | 3 / 10 | 7 / 30 | 7 / 18 |
4. | Nicholas Richardson | Gresham, OR | 2030 | M | 9 | 0:06:55 | 8:59 | 4 / 10 | 8 / 30 | 8 / 18 |
5. | Austin Zaugg | Pendleton, OR | 2055 | M | 11 | 0:07:27 | 9:41 | 5 / 10 | 10 / 30 | 9 / 18 |
6. | Keith Askelson | Battle Ground, WA | 2036 | M | 11 | 0:07:54 | 10:16 | 6 / 10 | 13 / 30 | 10 / 18 |
7. | Alex White | Portland, OR | 2021 | M | 10 | 0:08:03 | 10:27 | 7 / 10 | 15 / 30 | 11 / 18 |
8. | Cannon Bray | Damascus, OR | 2016 | M | 12 | 0:08:17 | 10:45 | 8 / 10 | 20 / 30 | 14 / 18 |
9. | Duncan Kemp | Vancouver, WA | 2044 | M | 10 | 0:08:21 | 10:51 | 9 / 10 | 21 / 30 | 15 / 18 |
10. | Grayson Worman | St Helens, OR | 2027 | M | 9 | 0:09:28 | 12:18 | 10 / 10 | 26 / 30 | 17 / 18 |
FEMALE 9 TO 12 YEARS OF AGE - SWIMMERS
CHIP | CHIP | AGE | PLACE | SEX | ||||||
NO. | NAME | CITY, STATE | RACE # | SEX | AGE | TIME | PACE | DIV | OVERALL | OVERALL |
1. | Mariah Udelhoven | Edmonds, WA | 2020 | F | 11 | 0:07:21 | 9:33 | 1 / 5 | 9 / 30 | 1 / 12 |
2. | Danielle Whitlock | Boring, OR | 2032 | F | 10 | 0:07:38 | 9:55 | 2 / 5 | 11 / 30 | 2 / 12 |
3. | Emma Meadowcroft | Dexter, OR | 2022 | F | 10 | 0:08:12 | 10:39 | 3 / 5 | 17 / 30 | 5 / 12 |
4. | Taryn Blum | Salem, OR | 2038 | F | 11 | 0:08:32 | 11:05 | 4 / 5 | 22 / 30 | 7 / 12 |
5. | Elexa Bray | Damascus, OR | 2018 | F | 10 | 0:11:46 | 15:17 | 5 / 5 | 29 / 30 | 12 / 12 |