Walk, Roll & Run for UCP                                      09/11/2010

Overall                                                                             Age       Gender  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Greg Voelkel                  Newport News, Va    99  M16   05:47     0:28:46   1/1       1/17
2    Bill Miles                    Happy Valley, Or    38  M6    05:54     0:29:22   1/8       2/17
3    Brian Bellairs                Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:56     0:34:32   1/2       3/17
4    Katja Gluhr                   Portland, Or        32  F5    06:57     0:34:35   1/11      1/51
5    Jos Villa                    Canby, Or           17  M2    06:59     0:34:45   1/1       4/17
6    Curtis Roth                   Portland OR         55  M10   07:20     0:36:30   1/1       5/17
7    Jenny Francis                 Portland, Or        37  F6    07:38     0:37:59   1/17      2/51
8    Carleigh Dewald               Canby, Or           15  F2    07:39     0:38:05   1/3       3/51
9    Jack Wheeler                  Portland, Or        35  M6    07:40     0:38:12   2/8       6/17
10   Sara Fritsch                  Portland, Or        33  F5    07:50     0:39:03   2/11      4/51
11   Leigh Capozzi                 Portland, Or        32  F5    07:59     0:39:44   3/11      5/51
12   Sara Speir                    Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    07:59     0:39:47   1/9       6/51
13   Claudia Carrillo              Portland, Or        34  F5    08:01     0:39:56   4/11      7/51
14   Kelsey Kallionien             Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   2/16      8/51
15   Miranda Montejo               Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   3/16      9/51
16   Annie Houlihan                Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   1/16      10/51
17   Emily Nichol                  Hillsboro, Or       28  F4    08:10     0:40:42   2/9       11/51
18   Nick Cullinan                 Portland, Or        30  M5    08:17     0:41:15   1/2       7/17
19   Chassen Johnson               Beaverton OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   4/16      12/51
20   Emilie Friesen                Hillsboro OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   5/16      13/51
21   Bethany Lukens                Portland, Or        26  F4    08:28     0:42:10   3/9       14/51
22   Kasie Frank                   Portland OR         35  F6    08:28     0:42:10   2/17      15/51
23   Dara Charlton                 Portland, Or        35  F6    08:34     0:42:37   3/17      16/51
24   Kayla Russell                 Hillsboro, Or       22  F3    08:39     0:43:07   6/16      17/51
25   Amanda Hignell                Beaverton, Or       21  F3    08:41     0:43:17   7/16      18/51
26   Jeannie Mcguire               Portland, Or        39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   4/17      19/51
27   Jennifer Humphreys            Corvallis, Or       39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   5/17      20/51
28   Eric Turner                   Lake Oswego, Or     46  M8    09:14     0:45:57   1/1       8/17
29   Tracie Nygaard                Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    09:15     0:46:02   8/16      21/51
30   Lee Sowada                    Portland, Or        26  F4    09:16     0:46:09   4/9       22/51
31   Sara Buckler                  Portland, Or        23  F3    09:16     0:46:09   9/16      23/51
32   Ashleigh Stroud               Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    09:20     0:46:29   10/16     24/51
33   Steve Dunn                    Beaverton, Or       51  M9    09:21     0:46:35   2/2       9/17
34   Todd Burns                    Portland, Or        42  M7    09:22     0:46:36   1/4       10/17
35   Rob Moneyhan                  Lake Oswego, Or     36  M6    09:25     0:46:55   3/8       11/17
36   Rebecca Svendsen              Garden Valley, Id   22  F3    09:30     0:47:17   11/16     25/51
37   Ariane Amstutz                Lake Oswego, Or     33  F5    09:40     0:48:07   5/11      26/51
38   Tara Sprehe                   Portland, Or        41  F7    09:40     0:48:08   1/7       27/51
39   Beth Berselli                 Portland, Or        35  F6    09:41     0:48:16   6/17      28/51
40   Katherine Layton              The Dalles, Or      24  F3    09:42     0:48:17   12/16     29/51
41   Kim Hart-baldnidge            Portland OR         53  F9    09:42     0:48:18   1/1       30/51
42   James Moorman                 Hillsboro, Or       28  M4    09:56     0:49:28   1/3       12/17
43   Kelly Voelkel                 Newport News, Va    99  F16   09:58     0:49:37   1/2       31/51
44   Trish Walsh                   Portland, Or        36  F6    09:58     0:49:40   7/17      32/51
45   Patti Blasio                  Sherwood OR         58  F10   10:00     0:49:48   1/1       33/51
46   Carrie Swisher                Beaverton, Or       39  F6    10:20     0:51:26   8/17      34/51
47   Dana Swisher                  Beaverton, Or       40  M7    10:20     0:51:26   2/4       13/17
48   Kayla Fryczynski              Hillsboro OR        23  F3    10:28     0:52:09   14/16     35/51
49   Jaime Ulrich                  Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    10:28     0:52:09   13/16     36/51
50   Kate Muirhead                 Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    10:51     0:53:59   5/9       37/51
51   Daniel Lee                    Hillsboro OR        27  M4    10:52     0:54:06   2/3       14/17
52   Glenna Posadas                Hillsboro, Or       29  F4    10:57     0:54:32   6/9       38/51
53   Barbara Allen                 Portland, Or        37  F6    11:01     0:54:51   9/17      39/51
54   Emilee Harris                 Portland, Or        35  F6    11:01     0:54:53   10/17     40/51
55   Kathleen Bonner               Portland, Or        34  F5    11:01     0:54:53   6/11      41/51
56   Mat Isham                     Portland, Or        35  M6    11:11     0:55:41   4/8       15/17
57   Soriah Hamide                 Portland, Or        35  F6    11:11     0:55:41   11/17     42/51
58   Kim Cullinan                  Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:16   7/9       43/51
59   Roberta Dunn                  Beaverton, Or       43  F7    11:18     0:56:17   2/7       44/51
60   Adaline Zacher                Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:17   8/9       45/51
61   Katie Anders                  Milwaukie, Or       34  F5    11:21     0:56:30   7/11      46/51
62   Kristin Serniotti             Marysville, Wa      36  F6    11:21     0:56:31   12/17     47/51
63   Susan Hansen                  Oregon City, Or     32  F5    11:21     0:56:32   8/11      48/51
64   Elisha Burns                  Portland, Or        36  F6    11:32     0:57:24   13/17     49/51
65   Riva Gustafson                Hillsboro, Or       14  F2    11:32     0:57:25   2/3       50/51
66   Tasha Harrington              Beaverton, Or       24  F3    11:53     0:59:12   15/16     51/51
67   Hanh Ramirez                  Hillsboro, Or       25  M4    11:54     0:59:17   3/3       16/17
68   Tim West                      Clackamas, Or       63  M11   12:41     1:03:12   1/2       17/17



Walk, Roll & Run for UCP                                      09/11/2010

Men's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Greg Voelkel                  Newport News, Va    99  M16   05:47     0:28:46   1/1       1
2    Bill Miles                    Happy Valley, Or    38  M6    05:54     0:29:22   1/8       2
3    Brian Bellairs                Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:56     0:34:32   1/2       3
4    Jos Villa                    Canby, Or           17  M2    06:59     0:34:45   1/1       5
5    Curtis Roth                   Portland OR         55  M10   07:20     0:36:30   1/1       6
6    Jack Wheeler                  Portland, Or        35  M6    07:40     0:38:12   2/8       9
7    Nick Cullinan                 Portland, Or        30  M5    08:17     0:41:15   1/2       18
8    Eric Turner                   Lake Oswego, Or     46  M8    09:14     0:45:57   1/1       28
9    Steve Dunn                    Beaverton, Or       51  M9    09:21     0:46:35   2/2       33
10   Todd Burns                    Portland, Or        42  M7    09:22     0:46:36   1/4       34
11   Rob Moneyhan                  Lake Oswego, Or     36  M6    09:25     0:46:55   3/8       35
12   James Moorman                 Hillsboro, Or       28  M4    09:56     0:49:28   1/3       42
13   Dana Swisher                  Beaverton, Or       40  M7    10:20     0:51:26   2/4       47
14   Daniel Lee                    Hillsboro OR        27  M4    10:52     0:54:06   2/3       51
15   Mat Isham                     Portland, Or        35  M6    11:11     0:55:41   4/8       56
16   Hanh Ramirez                  Hillsboro, Or       25  M4    11:54     0:59:17   3/3       67
17   Tim West                      Clackamas, Or       63  M11   12:41     1:03:12   1/2       68



Walk, Roll & Run for UCP                                      09/11/2010

Women's Results

Gender                                                                              Age       Overall  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

1    Katja Gluhr                   Portland, Or        32  F5    06:57     0:34:35   1/11      4
2    Jenny Francis                 Portland, Or        37  F6    07:38     0:37:59   1/17      7
3    Carleigh Dewald               Canby, Or           15  F2    07:39     0:38:05   1/3       8
4    Sara Fritsch                  Portland, Or        33  F5    07:50     0:39:03   2/11      10
5    Leigh Capozzi                 Portland, Or        32  F5    07:59     0:39:44   3/11      11
6    Sara Speir                    Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    07:59     0:39:47   1/9       12
7    Claudia Carrillo              Portland, Or        34  F5    08:01     0:39:56   4/11      13
8    Kelsey Kallionien             Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   2/16      14
9    Miranda Montejo               Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   3/16      15
10   Annie Houlihan                Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   1/16      16
11   Emily Nichol                  Hillsboro, Or       28  F4    08:10     0:40:42   2/9       17
12   Chassen Johnson               Beaverton OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   4/16      19
13   Emilie Friesen                Hillsboro OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   5/16      20
14   Bethany Lukens                Portland, Or        26  F4    08:28     0:42:10   3/9       21
15   Kasie Frank                   Portland OR         35  F6    08:28     0:42:10   2/17      22
16   Dara Charlton                 Portland, Or        35  F6    08:34     0:42:37   3/17      23
17   Kayla Russell                 Hillsboro, Or       22  F3    08:39     0:43:07   6/16      24
18   Amanda Hignell                Beaverton, Or       21  F3    08:41     0:43:17   7/16      25
19   Jeannie Mcguire               Portland, Or        39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   4/17      26
20   Jennifer Humphreys            Corvallis, Or       39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   5/17      27
21   Tracie Nygaard                Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    09:15     0:46:02   8/16      29
22   Lee Sowada                    Portland, Or        26  F4    09:16     0:46:09   4/9       30
23   Sara Buckler                  Portland, Or        23  F3    09:16     0:46:09   9/16      31
24   Ashleigh Stroud               Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    09:20     0:46:29   10/16     32
25   Rebecca Svendsen              Garden Valley, Id   22  F3    09:30     0:47:17   11/16     36
26   Ariane Amstutz                Lake Oswego, Or     33  F5    09:40     0:48:07   5/11      37
27   Tara Sprehe                   Portland, Or        41  F7    09:40     0:48:08   1/7       38
28   Beth Berselli                 Portland, Or        35  F6    09:41     0:48:16   6/17      39
29   Katherine Layton              The Dalles, Or      24  F3    09:42     0:48:17   12/16     40
30   Kim Hart-baldnidge            Portland OR         53  F9    09:42     0:48:18   1/1       41
31   Kelly Voelkel                 Newport News, Va    99  F16   09:58     0:49:37   1/2       43
32   Trish Walsh                   Portland, Or        36  F6    09:58     0:49:40   7/17      44
33   Patti Blasio                  Sherwood OR         58  F10   10:00     0:49:48   1/1       45
34   Carrie Swisher                Beaverton, Or       39  F6    10:20     0:51:26   8/17      46
35   Kayla Fryczynski              Hillsboro OR        23  F3    10:28     0:52:09   14/16     48
36   Jaime Ulrich                  Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    10:28     0:52:09   13/16     49
37   Kate Muirhead                 Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    10:51     0:53:59   5/9       50
38   Glenna Posadas                Hillsboro, Or       29  F4    10:57     0:54:32   6/9       52
39   Barbara Allen                 Portland, Or        37  F6    11:01     0:54:51   9/17      53
40   Emilee Harris                 Portland, Or        35  F6    11:01     0:54:53   10/17     54
41   Kathleen Bonner               Portland, Or        34  F5    11:01     0:54:53   6/11      55
42   Soriah Hamide                 Portland, Or        35  F6    11:11     0:55:41   11/17     57
43   Kim Cullinan                  Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:16   7/9       58
44   Roberta Dunn                  Beaverton, Or       43  F7    11:18     0:56:17   2/7       59
45   Adaline Zacher                Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:17   8/9       60
46   Katie Anders                  Milwaukie, Or       34  F5    11:21     0:56:30   7/11      61
47   Kristin Serniotti             Marysville, Wa      36  F6    11:21     0:56:31   12/17     62
48   Susan Hansen                  Oregon City, Or     32  F5    11:21     0:56:32   8/11      63
49   Elisha Burns                  Portland, Or        36  F6    11:32     0:57:24   13/17     64
50   Riva Gustafson                Hillsboro, Or       14  F2    11:32     0:57:25   2/3       65
51   Tasha Harrington              Beaverton, Or       24  F3    11:53     0:59:12   15/16     66


Walk, Roll & Run for UCP                                      09/11/2010

Alphabetical Results

Overall                                                                             Age       Gender  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place      Place

53   Allen, Barbara                Portland, Or        37  F6    11:01     0:54:51   9/17      39/51
37   Amstutz, Ariane               Lake Oswego, Or     33  F5    09:40     0:48:07   5/11      26/51
61   Anders, Katie                 Milwaukie, Or       34  F5    11:21     0:56:30   7/11      46/51
3    Bellairs, Brian               Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:56     0:34:32   1/2       3/17
45   Blasio, Patti                 Sherwood OR         58  F10   10:00     0:49:48   1/1       33/51
39   Berselli, Beth                Portland, Or        35  F6    09:41     0:48:16   6/17      28/51
55   Bonner, Kathleen              Portland, Or        34  F5    11:01     0:54:53   6/11      41/51
31   Buckler, Sara                 Portland, Or        23  F3    09:16     0:46:09   9/16      23/51
64   Burns, Elisha                 Portland, Or        36  F6    11:32     0:57:24   13/17     49/51
34   Burns, Todd                   Portland, Or        42  M7    09:22     0:46:36   1/4       10/17
11   Capozzi, Leigh                Portland, Or        32  F5    07:59     0:39:44   3/11      5/51
13   Carrillo, Claudia             Portland, Or        34  F5    08:01     0:39:56   4/11      7/51
23   Charlton, Dara                Portland, Or        35  F6    08:34     0:42:37   3/17      16/51
58   Cullinan, Kim                 Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:16   7/9       43/51
18   Cullinan, Nick                Portland, Or        30  M5    08:17     0:41:15   1/2       7/17
8    Dewald, Carleigh              Canby, Or           15  F2    07:39     0:38:05   1/3       3/51
59   Dunn, Roberta                 Beaverton, Or       43  F7    11:18     0:56:17   2/7       44/51
33   Dunn, Steve                   Beaverton, Or       51  M9    09:21     0:46:35   2/2       9/17
22   Frank, Kasie                  Portland OR         35  F6    08:28     0:42:10   2/17      15/51
20   Friesen, Emilie               Hillsboro OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   5/16      13/51
48   Fryczynski, Kayla             Hillsboro OR        23  F3    10:28     0:52:09   14/16     35/51
7    Francis, Jenny                Portland, Or        37  F6    07:38     0:37:59   1/17      2/51
10   Fritsch, Sara                 Portland, Or        33  F5    07:50     0:39:03   2/11      4/51
4    Gluhr, Katja                  Portland, Or        32  F5    06:57     0:34:35   1/11      1/51
65   Gustafson, Riva               Hillsboro, Or       14  F2    11:32     0:57:25   2/3       50/51
41   Hart-baldnidge, Kim           Portland OR         53  F9    09:42     0:48:18   1/1       30/51
57   Hamide, Soriah                Portland, Or        35  F6    11:11     0:55:41   11/17     42/51
63   Hansen, Susan                 Oregon City, Or     32  F5    11:21     0:56:32   8/11      48/51
66   Harrington, Tasha             Beaverton, Or       24  F3    11:53     0:59:12   15/16     51/51
54   Harris, Emilee                Portland, Or        35  F6    11:01     0:54:53   10/17     40/51
25   Hignell, Amanda               Beaverton, Or       21  F3    08:41     0:43:17   7/16      18/51
16   Houlihan, Annie               Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   1/16      10/51
27   Humphreys, Jennifer           Corvallis, Or       39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   5/17      20/51
56   Isham, Mat                    Portland, Or        35  M6    11:11     0:55:41   4/8       15/17
19   Johnson, Chassen              Beaverton OR        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   4/16      12/51
14   Kallionien, Kelsey            Portland, Or        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   2/16      8/51
51   Lee, Daniel                   Hillsboro OR        27  M4    10:52     0:54:06   2/3       14/17
40   Layton, Katherine             The Dalles, Or      24  F3    09:42     0:48:17   12/16     29/51
21   Lukens, Bethany               Portland, Or        26  F4    08:28     0:42:10   3/9       14/51
26   Mcguire, Jeannie              Portland, Or        39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   4/17      19/51
2    Miles, Bill                   Happy Valley, Or    38  M6    05:54     0:29:22   1/8       2/17
35   Moneyhan, Rob                 Lake Oswego, Or     36  M6    09:25     0:46:55   3/8       11/17
15   Montejo, Miranda              Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   3/16      9/51
42   Moorman, James                Hillsboro, Or       28  M4    09:56     0:49:28   1/3       12/17
50   Muirhead, Kate                Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    10:51     0:53:59   5/9       37/51
17   Nichol, Emily                 Hillsboro, Or       28  F4    08:10     0:40:42   2/9       11/51
29   Nygaard, Tracie               Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    09:15     0:46:02   8/16      21/51
52   Posadas, Glenna               Hillsboro, Or       29  F4    10:57     0:54:32   6/9       38/51
6    Roth, Curtis                  Portland OR         55  M10   07:20     0:36:30   1/1       5/17
67   Ramirez, Hanh                 Hillsboro, Or       25  M4    11:54     0:59:17   3/3       16/17
24   Russell, Kayla                Hillsboro, Or       22  F3    08:39     0:43:07   6/16      17/51
62   Serniotti, Kristin            Marysville, Wa      36  F6    11:21     0:56:31   12/17     47/51
30   Sowada, Lee                   Portland, Or        26  F4    09:16     0:46:09   4/9       22/51
12   Speir, Sara                   Hillsboro, Or       25  F4    07:59     0:39:47   1/9       6/51
38   Sprehe, Tara                  Portland, Or        41  F7    09:40     0:48:08   1/7       27/51
32   Stroud, Ashleigh              Hillsboro, Or       23  F3    09:20     0:46:29   10/16     24/51
36   Svendsen, Rebecca             Garden Valley, Id   22  F3    09:30     0:47:17   11/16     25/51
46   Swisher, Carrie               Beaverton, Or       39  F6    10:20     0:51:26   8/17      34/51
47   Swisher, Dana                 Beaverton, Or       40  M7    10:20     0:51:26   2/4       13/17
28   Turner, Eric                  Lake Oswego, Or     46  M8    09:14     0:45:57   1/1       8/17
49   Ulrich, Jaime                 Hillsboro, Or       24  F3    10:28     0:52:09   13/16     36/51
5    Villa, Jos                   Canby, Or           17  M2    06:59     0:34:45   1/1       4/17
1    Voelkel, Greg                 Newport News, Va    99  M16   05:47     0:28:46   1/1       1/17
43   Voelkel, Kelly                Newport News, Va    99  F16   09:58     0:49:37   1/2       31/51
44   Walsh, Trish                  Portland, Or        36  F6    09:58     0:49:40   7/17      32/51
68   West, Tim                     Clackamas, Or       63  M11   12:41     1:03:12   1/2       17/17
9    Wheeler, Jack                 Portland, Or        35  M6    07:40     0:38:12   2/8       6/17
60   Zacher, Adaline               Portland, Or        28  F4    11:18     0:56:17   8/9       45/51


Walk, Roll & Run for UCP                                      09/11/2010

Age Group Results

Overall                                                                            Overall
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place 


Female 14-19                    

1    Dewald, Carleigh              Female 14-19        15  F2    07:39     0:38:05   8
2    Gustafson, Riva               Female 14-19        14  F2    11:32     0:57:25   65

Female 20-24                    

2    Kallionien, Kelsey            Female 20-24        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   14
3    Montejo, Miranda              Female 20-24        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   15
1    Houlihan, Annie               Female 20-24        23  F3    08:06     0:40:20   16
4    Johnson, Chassen              Female 20-24        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   19
5    Friesen, Emilie               Female 20-24        22  F3    08:19     0:41:24   20
6    Russell, Kayla                Female 20-24        22  F3    08:39     0:43:07   24
7    Hignell, Amanda               Female 20-24        21  F3    08:41     0:43:17   25
8    Nygaard, Tracie               Female 20-24        24  F3    09:15     0:46:02   29
9    Buckler, Sara                 Female 20-24        23  F3    09:16     0:46:09   31
10   Stroud, Ashleigh              Female 20-24        23  F3    09:20     0:46:29   32
11   Svendsen, Rebecca             Female 20-24        22  F3    09:30     0:47:17   36
12   Layton, Katherine             Female 20-24        24  F3    09:42     0:48:17   40
14   Fryczynski, Kayla             Female 20-24        23  F3    10:28     0:52:09   48
13   Ulrich, Jaime                 Female 20-24        24  F3    10:28     0:52:09   49
15   Harrington, Tasha             Female 20-24        24  F3    11:53     0:59:12   66

Female 25-29                    

1    Speir, Sara                   Female 25-29        25  F4    07:59     0:39:47   12
2    Nichol, Emily                 Female 25-29        28  F4    08:10     0:40:42   17
3    Lukens, Bethany               Female 25-29        26  F4    08:28     0:42:10   21
4    Sowada, Lee                   Female 25-29        26  F4    09:16     0:46:09   30
5    Muirhead, Kate                Female 25-29        25  F4    10:51     0:53:59   50
6    Posadas, Glenna               Female 25-29        29  F4    10:57     0:54:32   52
7    Cullinan, Kim                 Female 25-29        28  F4    11:18     0:56:16   58
8    Zacher, Adaline               Female 25-29        28  F4    11:18     0:56:17   60

Female 30-34                    

1    Gluhr, Katja                  Female 30-34        32  F5    06:57     0:34:35   4
2    Fritsch, Sara                 Female 30-34        33  F5    07:50     0:39:03   10
3    Capozzi, Leigh                Female 30-34        32  F5    07:59     0:39:44   11
4    Carrillo, Claudia             Female 30-34        34  F5    08:01     0:39:56   13
5    Amstutz, Ariane               Female 30-34        33  F5    09:40     0:48:07   37
6    Bonner, Kathleen              Female 30-34        34  F5    11:01     0:54:53   55
7    Anders, Katie                 Female 30-34        34  F5    11:21     0:56:30   61
8    Hansen, Susan                 Female 30-34        32  F5    11:21     0:56:32   63

Female 35-39                    

1    Francis, Jenny                Female 35-39        37  F6    07:38     0:37:59   7
2    Frank, Kasie                  Female 35-39        35  F6    08:28     0:42:10   22
3    Charlton, Dara                Female 35-39        35  F6    08:34     0:42:37   23
4    Mcguire, Jeannie              Female 35-39        39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   26
5    Humphreys, Jennifer           Female 35-39        39  F6    09:09     0:45:33   27
6    Berselli, Beth                Female 35-39        35  F6    09:41     0:48:16   39
7    Walsh, Trish                  Female 35-39        36  F6    09:58     0:49:40   44
8    Swisher, Carrie               Female 35-39        39  F6    10:20     0:51:26   46
9    Allen, Barbara                Female 35-39        37  F6    11:01     0:54:51   53
10   Harris, Emilee                Female 35-39        35  F6    11:01     0:54:53   54
11   Hamide, Soriah                Female 35-39        35  F6    11:11     0:55:41   57
12   Serniotti, Kristin            Female 35-39        36  F6    11:21     0:56:31   62
13   Burns, Elisha                 Female 35-39        36  F6    11:32     0:57:24   64

Female 40-44                    

1    Sprehe, Tara                  Female 40-44        41  F7    09:40     0:48:08   38
2    Dunn, Roberta                 Female 40-44        43  F7    11:18     0:56:17   59

Female 50-54                    

1    Hart-baldnidge, Kim           Female 50-54        53  F9    09:42     0:48:18   41

Female 55-59                    

1    Blasio, Patti                 Female 55-59        58  F10   10:00     0:49:48   45

Female No Age                   

1    Voelkel, Kelly                Female No Age       99  F16   09:58     0:49:37   43

Male 14-19                    

1    Villa, Jos                   Male 14-19          17  M2    06:59     0:34:45   5

Male 25-29                    

1    Moorman, James                Male 25-29          28  M4    09:56     0:49:28   42
2    Lee, Daniel                   Male 25-29          27  M4    10:52     0:54:06   51
3    Ramirez, Hanh                 Male 25-29          25  M4    11:54     0:59:17   67

Male 30-34                    

1    Cullinan, Nick                Male 30-34          30  M5    08:17     0:41:15   18

Male 35-39                    

1    Miles, Bill                   Male 35-39          38  M6    05:54     0:29:22   2
2    Wheeler, Jack                 Male 35-39          35  M6    07:40     0:38:12   9
3    Moneyhan, Rob                 Male 35-39          36  M6    09:25     0:46:55   35
4    Isham, Mat                    Male 35-39          35  M6    11:11     0:55:41   56

Male 40-44                    

1    Burns, Todd                   Male 40-44          42  M7    09:22     0:46:36   34
2    Swisher, Dana                 Male 40-44          40  M7    10:20     0:51:26   47

Male 45-49                    

1    Turner, Eric                  Male 45-49          46  M8    09:14     0:45:57   28

Male 50-54                    

1    Bellairs, Brian               Male 50-54          50  M9    06:56     0:34:32   3
2    Dunn, Steve                   Male 50-54          51  M9    09:21     0:46:35   33

Male 55-59                    

1    Roth, Curtis                  Male 55-59          55  M10   07:20     0:36:30   6

Male 60-64                    

1    West, Tim                     Male 60-64          63  M11   12:41     1:03:12   68

Male No Age                   

1    Voelkel, Greg                 Male No Age         99  M16   05:47     0:28:46   1