ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SEAFAIR TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JULY 18, 2009


Report Last Updated On July 20, 2009


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


1458  - # OF FINISHERS
740  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
718  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES




|Return To Top Of The Pag TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 28 M :58:57 1 0:09:26 5 0:54 0:30:50 18 0:51 3 0:16:56 2 Redmond, WA 2. Rainer Leuschke 38 M :59:29 2 0:11:18 70 1:33 0:28:30 2 0:54 4 0:17:13 3 Shoreline, WA 3. Sam Alexander 36 M :59:57 3 Bellingham, WA 4. Jim Wolfe 26 M 1:01:16 4 0:09:00 1 1:35 0:30:59 20 1:13 5 0:18:28 21 Seattle, WA 5. Josh Fountain 21 M 1:02:00 5 0:10:03 11 1:03 0:32:09 41 0:54 12 0:17:51 6 Everett, WA 6. Greg Wolfe 24 M 1:02:20 6 0:09:20 2 1:33 0:32:18 44 1:15 15 0:17:53 7 Seattle, WA 7. Chris Blair 41 M 1:02:23 1 0:11:12 61 1:42 0:29:11 3 1:03 7 0:19:14 42 Bonney Lake, WA 8. Bruce Antonowicz 36 M 1:02:36 1 0:11:07 54 1:07 0:30:33 12 0:57 9 0:18:52 34 Dupont, WA 9. Dane Ballou 15 M 1:02:39 7 0:11:12 60 1:04 0:30:57 19 1:02 13 0:18:24 19 Seabeck, WA 10. Tom Roseberry 25 M 1:02:44 8 0:12:00 122 1:09 0:29:47 6 1:05 11 0:18:43 27 Seattle, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rhae Shaw 33 F 1:03:48 1 0:11:18 69 1:15 0:29:41 5 1:11 8 0:20:22 85 Seattle, WA 2. Christina Feliz 30 F 1:05:41 2 0:11:53 111 1:23 0:32:27 50 0:59 48 0:18:59 35 Seattle, WA 3. Teresa Nelson 32 F 1:07:15 3 0:10:05 12 1:14 0:32:36 56 0:58 16 0:22:21 223 Seattle, WA 4. Stephanie Ewert 27 F 1:07:41 4 0:09:45 7 1:43 0:36:23 292 1:04 84 0:18:46 30 Seattle, WA 5. Jessica Cutler 29 F 1:07:49 5 0:12:11 132 1:31 0:31:06 25 1:20 34 0:21:41 170 Seattle, WA 6. Stacia McInnes 41 F 1:08:18 6 0:12:44 180 1:48 0:32:51 65 1:02 72 0:19:53 64 Bellevue, WA 7. Jacquelyn Foley 27 F 1:10:10 7 0:09:57 10 1:30 0:36:09 273 1:14 81 0:21:20 144 Sammamish, WA 8. Robin White 37 F 1:10:24 8 0:11:50 108 1:30 0:33:21 82 1:13 60 0:22:29 241 Sammamish, WA 9. Courtenay Brown 30 F 1:10:26 9 0:13:49 303 2:11 0:33:47 97 1:31 143 0:19:07 39 Lake Forest Park, WA 10. Kathy Morrisson 39 F 1:11:06 10 0:13:24 248 1:29 0:33:58 106 1:04 115 0:21:10 136 Kent, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Blair 41 M 1:02:23 1 0:11:12 61 1:42 0:29:11 3 1:03 7 0:19:14 42 Bonney Lake, WA 2. Tony Gerbino 44 M 1:03:11 10 0:12:20 144 1:15 0:30:26 11 1:00 18 0:18:09 12 Shoreline, WA 3. Ryker Lammers 41 M 1:04:16 13 0:11:57 115 1:21 0:31:56 39 1:05 41 0:17:56 9 Kirkland, WA 4. Michael Pritchard 44 M 1:04:22 14 0:12:48 186 1:14 0:31:12 27 1:04 39 0:18:04 11 Seattle, WA 5. Patrick Mann 45 M 1:05:28 1 0:13:18 238 1:31 0:31:01 21 1:12 51 0:18:25 20 Seattle, WA 6. Chris X Allen 45 M 1:06:10 2 0:11:29 79 1:49 0:32:08 40 1:13 47 0:19:30 46 Tacoma, WA 7. Michael Blue 49 M 1:06:14 3 0:13:07 221 1:27 0:31:31 31 1:01 53 0:19:08 41 Seattle, WA 8. Dave Spencer 49 M 1:06:18 4 0:13:57 330 1:16 0:30:38 14 1:04 49 0:19:23 45 Kirkland, WA 9. Steven Mayer 44 M 1:06:53 22 0:12:54 195 1:39 0:29:35 4 1:39 26 0:21:06 129 Portland, OR 10. Brent Felt 43 M 1:07:04 23 0:12:33 160 1:34 0:33:21 83 1:14 77 0:18:22 18 Seattle, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stacia McInnes 41 F 1:08:18 6 0:12:44 180 1:48 0:32:51 65 1:02 72 0:19:53 64 Bellevue, WA 2. Hallie Truswell 46 F 1:12:02 12 0:11:02 51 1:27 0:34:16 118 1:19 65 0:23:57 419 Seattle, WA 3. Rachel Scheiner 41 F 1:12:17 1 0:12:45 182 1:56 0:35:43 233 1:35 170 0:20:18 79 Seattle, WA 4. Natalie Swistak 41 F 1:12:47 2 0:13:21 245 1:35 0:33:33 91 1:01 100 0:23:17 323 Seattle, WA 5. Liz Wilson 41 F 1:15:21 3 0:12:55 196 2:10 0:38:31 483 1:49 315 0:19:55 66 Bothell, WA 6. Kelly Richards 40 F 1:16:00 4 0:12:18 140 1:39 0:35:43 232 1:29 139 0:24:50 538 Black Diamond, WA 7. Catrena Sullivan 41 F 1:17:02 5 0:12:43 176 1:42 0:35:14 194 1:31 138 0:25:52 680 Kirkland, WA 8. Rebecca Roberts 43 F 1:17:13 6 0:12:43 175 2:04 0:35:41 227 1:53 190 0:24:52 542 Seattle, WA 9. Nancy Huntamer 44 F 1:18:22 7 0:13:06 218 1:57 0:37:25 369 1:17 236 0:24:37 502 Edmonds, WA 10. Heidi Lind 41 F 1:18:48 8 0:15:13 554 1:38 0:37:06 346 1:21 308 0:23:30 350 Sammamish, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

 

MALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chris Tremonte           1  28   M    :58:57      1    0:09:26    5   0:54   0:30:50    18    0:51     3     0:16:56    2   Redmond, WA             
  2. Rainer Leuschke         32  38   M    :59:29      2    0:11:18   70   1:33   0:28:30     2    0:54     4     0:17:13    3   Shoreline, WA           
  3. Sam Alexander            7  36   M    :59:57      3                                                                         Bellingham, WA          
  4. Jim Wolfe               25  26   M   1:01:16      4    0:09:00    1   1:35   0:30:59    20    1:13     5     0:18:28   21   Seattle, WA             
  5. Josh Fountain           37  21   M   1:02:00      5    0:10:03   11   1:03   0:32:09    41    0:54    12     0:17:51    6   Everett, WA             
  6. Greg Wolfe              29  24   M   1:02:20      6    0:09:20    2   1:33   0:32:18    44    1:15    15     0:17:53    7   Seattle, WA             
  7. Dane Ballou             12  15   M   1:02:39      7    0:11:12   60   1:04   0:30:57    19    1:02    13     0:18:24   19   Seabeck, WA             
  8. Tom Roseberry           18  25   M   1:02:44      8    0:12:00  122   1:09   0:29:47     6    1:05    11     0:18:43   27   Seattle, WA             
  9. Rick Osborn             26  37   M   1:02:45      9    0:10:13   17   1:25   0:30:03     9    1:06     6     0:19:57   68   Covington, WA           
 10. Tony Gerbino            43  44   M   1:03:11     10    0:12:20  144   1:15   0:30:26    11    1:00    18     0:18:09   12   Shoreline, WA           
 11. Waylin McCurley         51  35   M   1:04:05     11    0:11:21   71   1:37   0:29:52     7    1:02    10     0:20:13   76   Lakewood, WA            
 12. David Larpenteur        22  25   M   1:04:07     12    0:12:41  172   1:02   0:31:02    22    1:03    28     0:18:18   16   Bellingham, WA          
 13. Ryker Lammers           14  41   M   1:04:16     13    0:11:57  115   1:21   0:31:56    39    1:05    41     0:17:56    9   Kirkland, WA            
 14. Michael Pritchard        3  44   M   1:04:22     14    0:12:48  186   1:14   0:31:12    27    1:04    39     0:18:04   11   Seattle, WA             
 15. Brady Brewer            38  35   M   1:04:25     15    0:12:00  119   1:33   0:31:04    24    1:15    29     0:18:33   22   Seattle, WA             
 16. Michael Finn             5  35   M   1:04:26     16    0:11:03   52   1:42   0:31:47    34    1:19    30     0:18:34   23   Kirkland, WA            
 17. Jonpaul Ramirez         42  28   M   1:04:32     17    0:13:23  247   1:16   0:30:24    10    1:08    36     0:18:20   17   Kirkland, WA            
 18. Ben Lovelace            41  21   M   1:04:46     18    0:12:52  192   1:21   0:29:57     8    0:58    20     0:19:37   54   Seattle, WA             
 19. Brett Kruse            880  32   M   1:05:03     19    0:12:02  124   1:15   0:31:55    37    1:07    40     0:18:43   25   Seattle, WA             
 20. Matt Morrisson          11  39   M   1:06:02     20    0:12:57  207   1:20   0:31:53    36    1:06    57     0:18:45   29   Kent, WA                
 21. Mike Kenny              35  35   M   1:06:52     21    0:11:15   64   1:36   0:31:23    29    0:59    22     0:21:39  164   Medina, WA              
 22. Steven Mayer             9  44   M   1:06:53     22    0:12:54  196   1:39   0:29:35     4    1:39    26     0:21:06  129   Portland, OR            
 23. Brent Felt              13  43   M   1:07:04     23    0:12:33  160   1:34   0:33:21    83    1:14    77     0:18:22   18   Seattle, WA             
 24. Robin Sherwood          68  37   M   1:07:05     24    0:11:11   59   1:28   0:32:34    54    1:07    42     0:20:44  103   Seattle, WA             
 25. Joe Tysoe               20  38   M   1:07:23     25    0:14:05  346   1:29   0:32:32    53    1:14    95     0:18:02   10   Beaverton , OR          
 26. Ben Mitchell             6  22   M   1:07:33     26    0:11:30   81   1:37   0:31:32    32    1:31    35     0:21:22  147   Seattle, WA             
 27. Stephen Bennett         23  35   M   1:07:59     27    0:11:58  117   1:21   0:32:43    58    0:57    50     0:20:59  122   Issaquah, WA            
 28. Tim Winestorfer         44  52   M   1:08:40     28    0:11:58  116   2:02   0:30:41    15    1:33    37     0:22:25  231   Vancouver, WA           
 29. Mark Oliver           1178  37   M   1:11:00     29    0:11:33   83   1:47   0:35:51   244    1:25   126     0:20:23   87   Lake Forest Park, WA    



 FEMALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Rhae Shaw               49  33   F   1:03:48      1    0:11:18   69   1:15   0:29:41     5    1:11     8     0:20:22   85   Seattle, WA             
  2. Christina Feliz         34  30   F   1:05:41      2    0:11:53  111   1:23   0:32:27    50    0:59    48     0:18:59   35   Seattle, WA             
  3. Teresa Nelson           40  32   F   1:07:15      3    0:10:05   12   1:14   0:32:36    56    0:58    16     0:22:21  223   Seattle, WA             
  4. Stephanie Ewert         10  27   F   1:07:41      4    0:09:45    7   1:43   0:36:23   291    1:04    84     0:18:46   30   Seattle, WA             
  5. Jessica Cutler          17  29   F   1:07:49      5    0:12:11  132   1:31   0:31:06    25    1:20    34     0:21:41  170   Seattle, WA             
  6. Stacia McInnes          39  41   F   1:08:18      6    0:12:44  180   1:48   0:32:51    65    1:02    72     0:19:53   64   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Jacquelyn Foley         52  27   F   1:10:10      7    0:09:57   10   1:30   0:36:09   272    1:14    81     0:21:20  144   Sammamish, WA           
  8. Robin White             27  37   F   1:10:24      8    0:11:50  108   1:30   0:33:21    82    1:13    60     0:22:29  241   Sammamish, WA           
  9. Courtenay Brown         21  30   F   1:10:26      9    0:13:49  304   2:11   0:33:47    97    1:31   143     0:19:07   39   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 10. Kathy Morrisson          8  39   F   1:11:06     10    0:13:24  249   1:29   0:33:58   106    1:04   115     0:21:10  136   Kent, WA                
 11. Robin Sayed             31  39   F   1:11:20     11    0:12:06  128   1:53   0:33:10    73    1:38    79     0:22:33  247   Woodinville, WA         
 12. Hallie Truswell         15  46   F   1:12:02     12    0:11:02   51   1:27   0:34:16   118    1:19    65     0:23:57  419   Seattle, WA             
 13. Heidi Gaertner          36  36   F   1:12:39     13    0:12:11  131   1:31   0:34:22   126    1:24    99     0:23:10  314   Seattle, WA             
 14. Lizzy Thompson          33  30   F   1:15:59     14    0:13:01  211   1:49   0:36:11   276    0:55   169     0:24:02  426   Seattle, WA             
 15. Kimberly Lorton         28  30   F   1:20:46     15    0:11:38   89   1:38   0:38:59   532    1:19   231     0:27:11  855   Seattle, WA             
 16. Daniella Chotzen        19  29   F   1:21:01     16    0:13:01  210   1:14   0:39:56   658    1:17   317     0:25:32  634   Seattle, WA             
 

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Tremonte 28 M :58:57 1 0:09:26 5 0:54 0:30:50 18 0:51 3 0:16:56 2 Redmond, WA 2. Rainer Leuschke 38 M :59:29 2 0:11:18 70 1:33 0:28:30 2 0:54 4 0:17:13 3 Shoreline, WA 3. Sam Alexander 36 M :59:57 3 Bellingham, WA 4. Jim Wolfe 26 M 1:01:16 4 0:09:00 1 1:35 0:30:59 20 1:13 5 0:18:28 21 Seattle, WA 5. Josh Fountain 21 M 1:02:00 5 0:10:03 11 1:03 0:32:09 41 0:54 12 0:17:51 6 Everett, WA 6. Greg Wolfe 24 M 1:02:20 6 0:09:20 2 1:33 0:32:18 44 1:15 15 0:17:53 7 Seattle, WA 7. Chris Blair 41 M 1:02:23 1 0:11:12 61 1:42 0:29:11 3 1:03 7 0:19:14 42 Bonney Lake, WA 8. Bruce Antonowicz 36 M 1:02:36 1 0:11:07 54 1:07 0:30:33 12 0:57 9 0:18:52 34 Dupont, WA 9. Dane Ballou 15 M 1:02:39 7 0:11:12 60 1:04 0:30:57 19 1:02 13 0:18:24 19 Seabeck, WA 10. Tom Roseberry 25 M 1:02:44 8 0:12:00 122 1:09 0:29:47 6 1:05 11 0:18:43 27 Seattle, WA 11. Rick Osborn 37 M 1:02:45 9 0:10:13 17 1:25 0:30:03 9 1:06 6 0:19:57 68 Covington, WA 12. Tony Gerbino 44 M 1:03:11 10 0:12:20 144 1:15 0:30:26 11 1:00 18 0:18:09 12 Shoreline, WA 13. Jeff Collins 31 M 1:03:48 1 0:11:00 50 1:04 0:31:02 23 1:09 14 0:19:32 48 Seattle, WA 14. Rhae Shaw 33 F 1:03:48 1 0:11:18 69 1:15 0:29:41 5 1:11 8 0:20:22 85 Seattle, WA 15. Ryan Hill 29 M 1:03:59 1 0:11:48 106 1:30 0:30:48 17 1:00 19 0:18:52 33 Seattle, WA 16. Waylin McCurley 35 M 1:04:05 11 0:11:21 71 1:37 0:29:52 7 1:02 10 0:20:13 76 Lakewood, WA 17. David Larpenteur 25 M 1:04:07 12 0:12:41 172 1:02 0:31:02 22 1:03 28 0:18:18 16 Bellingham, WA 18. Ryker Lammers 41 M 1:04:16 13 0:11:57 115 1:21 0:31:56 39 1:05 41 0:17:56 9 Kirkland, WA 19. Michael Pritchard 44 M 1:04:22 14 0:12:48 186 1:14 0:31:12 27 1:04 39 0:18:04 11 Seattle, WA 20. Brady Brewer 35 M 1:04:25 15 0:12:00 119 1:33 0:31:04 24 1:15 29 0:18:33 22 Seattle, WA 21. Michael Finn 35 M 1:04:26 16 0:11:03 52 1:42 0:31:47 34 1:19 30 0:18:34 23 Kirkland, WA 22. Jonpaul Ramirez 28 M 1:04:32 17 0:13:23 246 1:16 0:30:24 10 1:08 36 0:18:20 17 Kirkland, WA 23. Mark Webb 33 M 1:04:45 2 0:12:17 138 1:32 0:31:19 28 0:47 31 0:18:49 31 Seattle, WA 24. Ben Lovelace 21 M 1:04:46 18 0:12:52 191 1:21 0:29:57 8 0:58 20 0:19:37 54 Seattle, WA 25. Brett Kruse 32 M 1:05:03 19 0:12:02 124 1:15 0:31:55 37 1:07 40 0:18:43 25 Seattle, WA 26. Patrick Mann 45 M 1:05:28 1 0:13:18 238 1:31 0:31:01 21 1:12 51 0:18:25 20 Seattle, WA 27. Christina Feliz 30 F 1:05:41 2 0:11:53 111 1:23 0:32:27 50 0:59 48 0:18:59 35 Seattle, WA 28. Scott Forrestall 26 M 1:05:41 2 0:10:14 18 1:24 0:33:10 75 1:08 32 0:19:45 59 Seattle, WA 29. Thomas Elliott 33 M 1:05:44 3 0:10:57 44 1:59 0:30:47 16 1:14 17 0:20:47 111 Bellevue, WA 30. Justin Jablonowski 29 M 1:05:45 3 0:10:54 42 1:48 0:32:45 60 1:09 46 0:19:08 40 Bremerton, WA 31. Matt Morrisson 39 M 1:06:02 20 0:12:57 206 1:20 0:31:53 36 1:06 57 0:18:45 29 Kent, WA 32. Chris X Allen 45 M 1:06:10 2 0:11:29 79 1:49 0:32:08 40 1:13 47 0:19:30 46 Tacoma, WA 33. Michael Blue 49 M 1:06:14 3 0:13:07 221 1:27 0:31:31 31 1:01 53 0:19:08 41 Seattle, WA 34. Dave Spencer 49 M 1:06:18 4 0:13:57 330 1:16 0:30:38 14 1:04 49 0:19:23 45 Kirkland, WA 35. Samuel Verkhovsky 36 M 1:06:26 2 0:11:45 101 1:29 0:32:36 55 1:16 55 0:19:19 43 Seattle, WA 36. Bryan Urakawa 38 M 1:06:32 3 0:12:26 151 1:33 0:31:09 26 1:09 38 0:20:15 78 Seattle, WA 37. Mike Kenny 35 M 1:06:52 21 0:11:15 64 1:36 0:31:23 29 0:59 22 0:21:39 164 Medina, WA 38. Steven Mayer 44 M 1:06:53 22 0:12:54 195 1:39 0:29:35 4 1:39 26 0:21:06 129 Portland, OR 39. Craig Chapman 28 M 1:07:02 4 0:10:12 16 1:16 0:33:27 86 1:02 33 0:21:05 127 Seattle, WA 40. Brent Felt 43 M 1:07:04 23 0:12:33 160 1:34 0:33:21 83 1:14 77 0:18:22 18 Seattle, WA 41. Robin Sherwood 37 M 1:07:05 24 0:11:11 59 1:28 0:32:34 54 1:07 42 0:20:44 103 Seattle, WA 42. Pedro DeGuzman 39 M 1:07:07 4 0:14:00 335 2:03 0:30:33 13 1:26 63 0:19:04 37 Seattle, WA 43. Teresa Nelson 32 F 1:07:15 3 0:10:05 12 1:14 0:32:36 56 0:58 16 0:22:21 223 Seattle, WA 44. Joe Tysoe 38 M 1:07:23 25 0:14:05 345 1:29 0:32:32 53 1:14 95 0:18:02 10 Beaverton , OR 45. Ben Mitchell 22 M 1:07:33 26 0:11:30 81 1:37 0:31:32 32 1:31 35 0:21:22 147 Seattle, WA 46. Ben Lane 36 M 1:07:41 5 0:14:13 364 1:30 0:32:22 47 0:53 87 0:18:43 26 Woodinville, WA 47. Stephanie Ewert 27 F 1:07:41 4 0:09:45 7 1:43 0:36:23 292 1:04 84 0:18:46 30 Seattle, WA 48. Jessica Cutler 29 F 1:07:49 5 0:12:11 132 1:31 0:31:06 25 1:20 34 0:21:41 170 Seattle, WA 49. Kraig Erickson 38 M 1:07:55 6 0:09:49 8 1:24 0:32:52 66 1:07 21 0:22:42 259 Eugene, OR 50. Stephen Bennett 35 M 1:07:59 27 0:11:58 117 1:21 0:32:43 58 0:57 50 0:20:59 122 Issaquah, WA 51. Brian Cunningham 31 M 1:08:06 4 0:10:56 43 1:33 0:33:49 101 1:20 58 0:20:28 93 Seattle, WA 52. Stacia McInnes 41 F 1:08:18 6 0:12:44 180 1:48 0:32:51 65 1:02 72 0:19:53 64 Bellevue, WA 53. Steven Weiler 22 M 1:08:19 1 0:12:55 197 1:08 0:33:10 74 1:07 68 0:19:59 69 Pullman, WA 54. Ed Diaz 38 M 1:08:21 7 0:13:30 261 1:41 0:31:55 38 1:15 69 0:19:59 70 Dupont, WA 55. Ron Stadick 51 M 1:08:26 1 0:11:54 112 1:48 0:31:25 30 1:19 43 0:22:00 199 Maple Valley, WA 56. Roy Colven 49 M 1:08:29 5 0:14:16 376 1:38 0:31:44 33 1:14 83 0:19:36 50 Seattle, WA 57. Jonny Bartsch 26 M 1:08:36 5 0:09:22 3 2:13 0:35:07 184 1:30 67 0:20:23 86 Dupont, WA 58. Tim Winestorfer 52 M 1:08:40 28 0:11:58 116 2:02 0:30:41 15 1:33 37 0:22:25 231 Vancouver, WA 59. Ralph Heidl 43 M 1:08:43 2 0:12:15 136 1:43 0:32:49 63 1:17 64 0:20:39 97 Seattle, WA 60. Hugo Hamerlinck 32 M 1:08:43 5 0:13:11 226 1:31 0:32:23 48 1:18 70 0:20:20 82 Bellevue, WA 61. Eric Kelley 31 M 1:08:49 6 0:11:08 55 1:49 0:32:54 67 1:13 52 0:21:45 176 Seattle, WA 62. Michael Molnar 34 M 1:09:13 7 0:12:50 188 1:51 0:33:20 80 1:20 94 0:19:52 63 Puyallup, WA 63. Brad Williams 51 M 1:09:28 2 0:10:08 14 1:37 0:32:40 57 1:19 25 0:23:44 385 Kent, WA 64. Nate Brennand 17 M 1:09:31 1 0:13:09 223 2:23 0:35:10 186 1:02 159 0:17:46 4 Olympia, WA 65. Kyle Watson 35 M 1:09:39 8 0:13:51 315 1:20 0:32:56 70 1:10 93 0:20:21 83 Bellevue, WA 66. Owen Paulus 33 M 1:09:45 8 0:11:44 98 1:40 0:32:23 49 1:21 56 0:22:37 251 Kirkland, WA 67. Ray Makela 44 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:19 143 1:33 0:33:58 107 1:13 88 0:20:47 110 Redmond, WA 68. Kevin McCain 39 M 1:09:53 9 0:15:07 539 1:29 0:32:30 52 1:13 124 0:19:33 49 Seattle, WA 69. Jordan Kinghorn 14 M 1:09:57 1 0:11:45 99 1:37 0:35:40 226 0:53 114 0:20:01 71 Victoria, BC 70. Jay Farber 18 M 1:09:58 2 0:10:18 20 1:48 0:34:56 165 1:42 78 0:21:13 139 Issaquah, WA 71. Brian Clarke 36 M 1:09:59 10 0:11:47 104 1:57 0:33:46 96 1:37 89 0:20:52 116 Snohomish, WA 72. George Ramsdell 44 M 1:10:04 4 0:11:00 49 1:45 0:33:07 72 1:15 54 0:22:57 288 Snohomish, WA 73. Jacquelyn Foley 27 F 1:10:10 7 0:09:57 10 1:30 0:36:09 273 1:14 81 0:21:20 144 Sammamish, WA 74. Kalen Carney 29 M 1:10:19 6 0:10:40 34 1:32 0:35:05 180 1:30 80 0:21:32 156 Seattle, WA 75. Jay Nygaard 29 M 1:10:19 7 0:11:05 53 1:23 0:34:11 115 1:46 71 0:21:54 192 Bellevue, WA 76. Steven Baerg 39 M 1:10:19 11 0:11:42 96 2:13 0:34:22 125 1:37 112 0:20:25 91 Gig Harbor, WA 77. Jonathan Wagher 31 M 1:10:20 9 0:11:21 72 1:31 0:35:26 208 1:06 97 0:20:55 121 Seattle, WA 78. Robin White 37 F 1:10:24 8 0:11:50 108 1:30 0:33:21 82 1:13 60 0:22:29 241 Sammamish, WA 79. Courtenay Brown 30 F 1:10:26 9 0:13:49 303 2:11 0:33:47 97 1:31 143 0:19:07 39 Lake Forest Park, WA 80. Eric Kraus 44 M 1:10:26 5 0:11:28 78 1:38 0:34:55 164 1:15 92 0:21:10 134 Seattle, WA 81. Saul Stenbak 35 M 1:10:26 12 0:14:45 461 1:49 0:32:19 45 1:36 125 0:19:57 67 Seattle, WA 82. Jay Boden 45 M 1:10:31 6 0:13:02 211 1:46 0:33:29 87 1:22 104 0:20:52 115 Portland, OR 83. Erik Day 29 M 1:10:33 8 0:12:27 152 1:06 0:34:58 166 1:01 101 0:21:01 124 Bellevue, WA 84. Chris Hall 48 M 1:10:36 7 0:10:59 46 1:48 0:34:13 117 1:04 66 0:22:31 245 Maple Valley, WA 85. John Durkee 20 M 1:10:57 2 0:13:46 298 1:18 0:36:03 263 1:04 180 0:18:45 28 Seattle, WA 86. Justin Newberry 33 M 1:11:00 10 0:14:15 372 1:38 0:32:56 69 1:27 123 0:20:44 100 Seattle, WA 87. Mark Oliver 37 M 1:11:00 29 0:11:33 83 1:47 0:35:51 245 1:25 126 0:20:23 87 Lake Forest Park, WA 88. Zach Strong 24 M 1:11:02 3 0:13:07 220 2:04 0:33:13 76 1:20 108 0:21:18 142 Seattle, WA 89. Blake Ilstrup 38 M 1:11:06 13 0:13:14 232 1:32 0:34:39 147 1:21 130 0:20:20 81 Redmond, WA 90. Kathy Morrisson 39 F 1:11:06 10 0:13:24 248 1:29 0:33:58 106 1:04 115 0:21:10 136 Kent, WA 91. Jayme Orr 26 F 1:11:07 1 0:12:51 190 1:43 0:34:29 134 1:36 127 0:20:28 92 Dupont, WA 92. Greg Anderson 37 M 1:11:11 14 0:12:03 125 1:51 0:34:36 143 1:27 116 0:21:14 140 Federal Way, WA 93. Robin Sayed 39 F 1:11:20 11 0:12:06 128 1:53 0:33:10 73 1:38 79 0:22:33 247 Woodinville, WA 94. Patty Bredice 39 F 1:11:28 1 0:12:17 139 1:37 0:34:47 154 1:02 107 0:21:45 174 Kirkland, WA 95. Daniel Kavet 51 M 1:11:28 3 0:12:44 181 2:08 0:35:23 202 1:36 164 0:19:36 51 Wenatchee, WA 96. Einar Agledal 29 M 1:11:31 9 0:13:40 287 1:49 0:34:26 130 1:11 136 0:20:25 90 Naches, WA 97. Murray Longbotham 18 M 1:11:32 3 0:09:23 4 3:35 0:36:09 276 1:43 133 0:20:41 99 Mercer Island, WA 98. Colin Chupik 15 M 1:11:33 2 0:10:21 25 1:44 0:38:28 480 0:50 150 0:20:09 73 Bainbridge Is, WA 99. Trevor Marc 15 M 1:11:33 3 0:11:24 74 1:35 0:36:07 268 0:53 117 0:21:33 157 Victoria, BC 100. Andy Stetzler 22 M 1:11:35 4 0:10:15 19 1:45 0:35:05 178 1:34 75 0:22:56 285 Kent, WA 101. Piper Strand 36 F 1:11:40 2 0:12:38 166 1:30 0:33:45 95 1:03 86 0:22:44 267 Sammamish, WA 102. Will Collins 35 M 1:11:47 15 0:15:05 535 2:08 0:33:22 84 1:25 171 0:19:47 61 London, GB 103. Jonathan Meier 23 M 1:11:47 5 0:13:43 292 1:42 0:35:17 197 1:24 175 0:19:41 57 Seattle, WA 104. Hallie Truswell 46 F 1:12:02 12 0:11:02 51 1:27 0:34:16 118 1:19 65 0:23:57 419 Seattle, WA 105. Karen McCurley 31 F 1:12:06 1 0:10:41 35 1:38 0:36:09 275 1:13 105 0:22:24 229 Lakewood, WA 106. Mark Drangsholt 51 M 1:12:07 4 0:15:14 558 1:25 0:32:17 42 1:16 122 0:21:54 191 Federal Way, WA 107. Michael Pipta 44 M 1:12:14 6 0:10:35 29 1:48 0:34:37 145 1:29 73 0:23:45 387 Seattle, WA 108. Aaron Jansen 27 M 1:12:14 10 0:13:34 268 1:53 0:34:50 159 1:10 151 0:20:47 109 Kirkland, WA 109. Rachel Scheiner 41 F 1:12:17 1 0:12:45 182 1:56 0:35:43 233 1:35 170 0:20:18 79 Seattle, WA 110. Michael Ewing 30 M 1:12:22 11 0:12:46 183 2:29 0:34:18 121 1:38 140 0:21:11 137 Seattle, WA 111. Jeff Suter 41 M 1:12:34 7 0:12:24 146 1:58 0:35:34 219 1:17 141 0:21:21 145 Bellevue, WA 112. Lindsay Newberry 33 F 1:12:36 2 0:13:37 279 1:52 0:32:59 71 1:28 113 0:22:40 256 Seattle, WA 113. Erick Armes 29 M 1:12:36 11 0:11:49 107 1:57 0:34:07 111 1:40 102 0:23:03 297 Maple Valley, WA 114. Will Crites 38 M 1:12:37 16 0:11:36 88 1:43 0:36:23 293 1:00 128 0:21:55 195 Bellevue, WA 115. Heidi Gaertner 36 F 1:12:39 13 0:12:11 131 1:31 0:34:22 126 1:24 99 0:23:10 314 Seattle, WA 116. Matthew Evans 27 M 1:12:42 12 0:13:19 241 2:51 0:34:46 153 1:22 186 0:20:24 89 Seattle, WA 117. Ta McCann 43 M 1:12:44 8 0:10:21 24 1:49 0:35:15 195 1:45 90 0:23:33 357 Seattle, WA 118. Natalie Swistak 41 F 1:12:47 2 0:13:21 245 1:35 0:33:33 91 1:01 100 0:23:17 323 Seattle, WA 119. Alex Jones 22 M 1:12:55 6 0:14:41 445 1:54 0:34:10 114 1:57 197 0:20:13 75 Kenmore, WA 120. Steve Small 46 M 1:13:05 8 0:13:38 282 1:59 0:33:54 104 1:27 134 0:22:07 211 Seattle, WA 121. Kevin Knight 54 M 1:13:05 5 0:13:17 236 1:53 0:34:34 140 1:39 149 0:21:41 169 Seattle, WA 122. Matt Jones 31 M 1:13:10 12 0:10:51 41 Renton, WA 123. Travis Keys 30 M 1:13:12 13 0:11:24 76 1:17 0:36:16 281 1:10 119 0:23:05 300 Kirkland, WA 124. Andrew Georgitsis 40 M 1:13:17 9 0:10:29 26 3:26 0:33:43 93 1:35 91 0:24:04 427 Los Gatos, CA 125. Paul Laubscher 41 M 1:13:17 10 0:13:12 230 2:32 0:34:50 158 1:32 176 0:21:10 135 San Rafael, CA 126. Polita Paulus 33 F 1:13:19 3 0:12:40 170 1:42 0:34:07 112 1:41 120 0:23:08 306 Kirkland, WA 127. Bryan Nealer 31 M 1:13:23 14 0:11:39 92 2:17 0:36:13 279 1:45 168 0:21:28 154 Seattle, WA 128. Paul Kahn 41 M 1:13:26 11 0:11:38 90 2:24 0:35:51 243 1:52 158 0:21:41 168 Seattle, WA 129. Curtis Troupe 52 M 1:13:31 6 0:11:54 113 2:23 0:35:38 221 1:39 154 0:21:57 197 Seattle, WA 130. Casey Alex 36 M 1:13:31 17 0:10:36 30 1:34 0:35:33 217 2:09 111 0:23:38 371 Seattle, WA 131. James Amspacher 28 M 1:13:33 13 0:13:28 257 2:16 0:35:41 229 1:12 193 0:20:55 119 Seattle, WA 132. David Wingate 23 M 1:13:34 7 0:14:26 402 1:26 0:34:47 155 1:12 163 0:21:43 171 Seattle, WA 133. James Burkman 39 M 1:13:46 18 0:14:21 389 2:31 0:34:11 116 1:14 187 0:21:28 151 Seattle, WA 134. Brad Howeiler 47 M 1:13:50 9 0:14:04 344 1:51 0:34:40 151 1:13 162 0:22:01 203 Gig Harbor, WA 135. Robert Munroe 24 M 1:13:51 8 0:13:57 329 2:26 0:33:37 92 1:20 145 0:22:30 242 Lakewood, WA 136. Scott Hill 40 M 1:13:52 12 0:13:49 305 2:05 0:34:39 148 1:18 165 0:22:00 200 Seattle, WA 137. Robert Laughman 27 M 1:13:53 14 0:14:46 463 2:36 0:34:29 135 2:39 269 0:19:22 44 Seattle, WA 138. Steve Jacobs 35 M 1:13:58 19 0:14:19 386 2:03 0:34:18 122 1:37 184 0:21:41 165 Bellevue, WA 139. Trev Dakan 40 M 1:13:59 13 0:15:30 606 1:42 0:33:44 94 1:17 181 0:21:46 177 Kent, WA 140. Carl Bolstad 34 M 1:14:01 15 0:15:02 520 2:00 0:33:30 89 1:22 166 0:22:07 212 Seattle, WA 141. Garrett Kelly 29 M 1:14:02 15 0:13:29 260 2:02 0:34:27 133 1:34 153 0:22:29 239 Seattle, WA 142. Cathleen Knutson 27 F 1:14:03 2 0:14:24 395 2:09 0:35:41 228 1:19 229 0:20:30 94 Seattle, WA 143. Grant Harrington 33 M 1:14:07 16 0:13:35 270 2:09 0:34:18 123 0:59 135 0:23:06 303 Mukilteo, WA 144. Bruce Bonnet 46 M 1:14:07 10 0:12:38 165 1:29 0:34:39 146 1:20 118 0:24:01 422 Seattle, WA 145. Bill Sepeda 37 M 1:14:19 20 0:14:30 413 1:51 0:35:43 235 1:14 217 0:21:01 125 Seattle, WA 146. Justin Huff 29 M 1:14:23 16 0:14:01 338 2:48 0:35:06 182 1:33 225 0:20:55 120 Seattle, WA 147. Zachary Murphy 18 M 1:14:29 4 0:15:06 538 1:49 0:36:12 278 1:11 254 0:20:10 74 Seattle, WA 148. Paul Dompe 40 M 1:14:31 14 0:12:15 134 1:49 0:36:58 335 1:04 173 0:22:25 230 Seattle, WA 149. Lisa Overton 35 F 1:14:32 3 0:14:02 340 1:55 0:34:03 109 1:22 146 0:23:10 311 Seattle, WA 150. Richard Astley 29 M 1:14:36 17 0:14:08 351 1:50 0:35:51 244 1:35 222 0:21:12 138 Seattle, WA 151. Erik Teutsch 44 M 1:14:40 15 0:11:30 80 1:46 0:36:02 258 1:31 132 0:23:51 408 Kirkland, WA 152. Alexander McClure 26 M 1:14:40 18 0:14:42 450 2:10 0:35:30 214 0:50 214 0:21:28 152 Seattle, WA 153. Chris Baker 28 M 1:14:45 19 0:14:19 385 2:30 0:35:11 188 1:50 239 0:20:54 118 Seattle, WA 154. Carl Brettmann 43 M 1:14:46 16 0:13:20 242 2:34 0:35:36 220 1:20 201 0:21:55 194 Seattle, WA 155. Betsy Zoladz 31 F 1:14:47 4 0:13:33 267 1:33 0:35:12 190 1:06 148 0:23:23 334 Seattle, WA 156. David Mercer 23 M 1:14:47 9 0:13:32 265 2:39 0:36:02 257 1:06 219 0:21:28 153 Seattle, WA 157. Andy Chan 41 M 1:14:50 17 0:12:18 141 1:59 0:35:42 230 1:08 137 0:23:43 380 Seattle, WA 158. Kurt Kenyon 37 M 1:14:51 21 0:13:25 249 1:41 0:35:14 193 1:15 156 0:23:15 321 Lake Tapps, WA 159. Brandon Crook 27 M 1:14:52 20 0:11:09 56 2:09 0:37:49 412 1:44 200 0:22:01 201 Seattle, WA 160. Zvonimir Turcinov 37 M 1:14:53 22 0:13:45 295 2:12 0:34:35 141 1:48 188 0:22:33 246 Seattle, WA 161. Jason Arango 26 M 1:14:56 21 0:15:04 526 2:08 0:34:32 139 1:35 220 0:21:37 163 Seattle, WA 162. Mike Morelli 32 M 1:14:58 17 0:15:24 590 1:34 0:33:52 102 1:24 182 0:22:44 269 Seattle, WA 163. Celio Biering 25 M 1:14:58 22 0:14:31 415 2:17 0:35:22 201 1:41 238 0:21:07 130 Lakewood, WA 164. George Stevenson 41 M 1:15:00 18 0:13:55 322 2:31 0:33:33 90 1:48 161 0:23:13 317 Seattle, WA 165. Joerg Gablonsky 37 M 1:15:03 23 0:14:32 423 2:43 0:33:14 78 1:34 172 0:23:00 293 Seattle, WA 166. Michael Smith 33 M 1:15:03 18 0:14:13 366 2:29 0:34:32 138 1:07 191 0:22:42 264 Seattle, WA 167. Colin Prince 28 M 1:15:05 23 0:12:14 133 2:24 0:34:53 161 1:56 152 0:23:38 369 Seattle, WA 168. Daryl McNutt 40 M 1:15:05 19 0:14:25 401 1:51 0:32:50 64 1:38 129 0:24:20 467 Seattle, WA 169. Lowell Jones 59 M 1:15:06 1 0:14:37 435 1:30 0:33:49 99 1:20 142 0:23:50 405 Big Pine, CA 170. Melissa Chamberlin 28 F 1:15:07 3 0:10:20 23 2:53 0:39:01 538 0:59 215 0:21:53 187 Seattle, WA 171. Trevor Shand 35 M 1:15:07 24 0:13:39 286 1:53 0:34:55 163 1:20 160 0:23:20 331 Shoreline, WA 172. Randy Rydel 30 M 1:15:15 19 0:12:16 137 1:43 0:37:45 406 1:26 209 0:22:04 208 Seattle, WA 173. Sergio Chibante 40 M 1:15:20 20 0:11:53 110 2:32 0:41:19 828 1:17 405 0:18:18 15 Rio De Janeiro, BR 174. Liz Wilson 41 F 1:15:21 3 0:12:55 196 2:10 0:38:31 483 1:49 315 0:19:55 66 Bothell, WA 175. Phil Davis 28 M 1:15:31 24 0:10:37 32 2:49 0:37:19 362 1:09 167 0:23:36 364 Seattle, WA 176. Patrick Erwert 55 M 1:15:33 2 0:13:43 290 1:51 0:35:01 174 1:44 189 0:23:13 316 Bend, OR 177. Chris Eastwood 39 M 1:15:34 25 0:12:53 193 1:59 0:36:35 304 1:25 202 0:22:42 260 Mill Creek, WA 178. Stuart Lee 54 M 1:15:38 7 0:14:27 405 2:03 0:34:58 167 1:26 204 0:22:43 265 Seattle, WA 179. Joe Martin 42 M 1:15:39 21 0:15:34 616 1:55 0:33:14 77 1:28 179 0:23:28 343 Redmond, WA 180. Marko Oblak 25 M 1:15:43 25 0:12:46 185 2:00 0:35:55 247 1:36 185 0:23:26 340 Seattle, WA 181. Eric Hrivnak 40 M 1:15:44 22 0:15:20 577 2:29 0:33:49 100 1:55 230 0:22:11 217 Puyallup, WA 182. Karen Anderson 32 F 1:15:52 5 0:11:13 62 2:52 0:39:09 558 2:20 325 0:20:18 80 Seattle, WA 183. Jason Epstein 33 M 1:15:55 20 0:14:59 508 2:26 0:36:20 286 2:16 348 0:19:54 65 Redmond, WA 184. George Behlmer 61 M 1:15:56 1 0:12:24 148 2:24 0:35:00 170 1:34 147 0:24:33 495 Seattle, WA 185. Lizzy Thompson 30 F 1:15:59 14 0:13:01 210 1:49 0:36:11 277 0:55 169 0:24:02 426 Seattle, WA 186. Foster Boone 23 M 1:15:59 10 0:13:12 229 1:33 0:36:03 262 1:27 183 0:23:44 382 Seattle, WA 187. Kelly Richards 40 F 1:16:00 4 0:12:18 140 1:39 0:35:43 232 1:29 139 0:24:50 538 Black Diamond, WA 188. Megan Kinghorn 13 F 1:16:05 1 0:12:37 164 1:13 0:39:21 588 1:06 252 0:21:48 182 Victoria, BC 189. Ian Christen 13 M 1:16:07 4 0:10:50 38 3:51 0:37:44 404 2:07 274 0:21:34 158 Poulsbo, WA 190. Kyle Hughes 23 M 1:16:13 11 0:13:19 240 2:57 0:35:50 242 2:14 255 0:21:53 189 Seattle, WA 191. Svetlana Vasiliev 30 F 1:16:16 6 0:14:55 494 1:36 0:35:40 225 1:24 232 0:22:41 258 Kent, WA 192. Tom Cyr 47 M 1:16:19 11 0:13:10 225 1:28 0:33:55 105 1:10 106 0:26:36 778 Woodinville, WA 193. Herve Jamrozik 45 M 1:16:23 12 0:13:55 323 1:50 0:37:50 414 1:12 286 0:21:36 162 Seattle, WA 194. Brendon Ecker 27 M 1:16:26 26 0:12:49 187 1:58 0:37:13 353 1:16 216 0:23:10 312 Seattle, WA 195. Jordan Leavitt 27 M 1:16:29 27 0:13:02 212 2:48 0:36:06 267 1:05 207 0:23:27 342 Enumclaw, WA 196. Paul Saxton 30 M 1:16:31 21 0:16:19 737 1:56 0:36:56 330 1:42 394 0:19:38 55 Seattle, WA 197. Jordan Zier 24 M 1:16:33 12 0:15:14 557 2:26 0:35:40 224 1:10 265 0:22:03 206 Seattle, WA 198. Timothy McCormack 50 M 1:16:33 8 0:13:39 285 1:35 0:32:30 51 2:03 109 0:26:45 793 Yarrow Point, WA 199. Blake Rodgers 24 M 1:16:38 13 0:13:23 247 2:07 0:37:51 415 1:29 287 0:21:48 183 Seattle, WA 200. Maren Bisson 34 F 1:16:38 7 0:14:35 431 1:46 0:37:37 394 1:33 321 0:21:06 128 Seattle, WA 201. Bradley Hughes 28 M 1:16:39 28 0:14:14 369 1:58 0:34:50 157 1:36 192 0:24:01 425 Seattle, WA 202. Martijn Van Schaik 35 M 1:16:40 26 0:13:33 266 2:05 0:37:00 338 1:05 235 0:22:56 287 Amsterdam, NL 203. Matthew Pisoni 36 M 1:16:42 27 0:13:53 316 2:24 0:36:22 291 1:36 250 0:22:26 234 Fl Lauderdale, FL 204. Jennifer Harrington 32 F 1:16:42 8 0:16:11 722 1:48 0:35:26 206 1:29 292 0:21:47 181 Mukilteo, WA 205. Caitlin Norton 32 F 1:16:49 9 0:12:46 184 1:35 0:37:03 343 1:17 196 0:24:08 439 Kirkland, WA 206. Erik Anderson 40 M 1:16:49 23 0:13:44 294 1:22 0:36:40 308 1:24 211 0:23:38 370 Seattle, WA 207. Cameron Janes 35 M 1:16:52 28 0:14:51 483 2:05 0:34:27 131 1:48 212 0:23:41 375 Seattle, WA 208. Greg Bruley 48 M 1:16:57 13 0:15:07 540 2:16 0:34:40 150 1:09 213 0:23:45 388 Woodinville, WA 209. Kevin Chapko 38 M 1:16:57 29 0:14:08 354 2:36 0:37:06 347 1:32 312 0:21:35 161 Woodinville, WA 210. Bradford Axel 41 M 1:16:57 24 0:11:22 73 3:28 0:36:50 324 1:30 210 0:23:46 391 Seattle, WA 211. Dan Larson 42 M 1:16:58 25 0:12:01 123 2:37 0:38:42 500 1:11 268 0:22:27 235 Everett, WA 212. Joshua Loman 38 M 1:17:00 30 0:12:56 203 2:07 0:34:52 160 1:24 144 0:25:41 652 Seattle, WA 213. Paul Dinger 46 M 1:17:02 14 0:16:34 777 Newcastle, WA 214. Micki Hopkins 32 F 1:17:02 10 0:14:31 414 2:12 0:36:20 287 1:28 273 0:22:30 244 Everett, WA 215. Catrena Sullivan 41 F 1:17:02 5 0:12:43 176 1:42 0:35:14 194 1:31 138 0:25:52 680 Kirkland, WA 216. Jill Bruyere 32 F 1:17:03 11 0:13:38 283 2:05 0:38:39 496 1:13 326 0:21:28 150 Seattle, WA 217. Steven Gribble 36 M 1:17:06 31 0:16:35 779 2:29 0:35:20 199 1:33 344 0:21:08 132 Seattle, WA 218. Douglas Macke 52 M 1:17:07 9 0:10:51 40 2:21 0:37:51 417 1:45 199 0:24:18 460 Monroe, WA 219. Tracy Henderson 35 M 1:17:08 32 0:13:50 313 1:52 0:36:59 337 1:18 241 0:23:09 309 Seattle, WA 220. Stephen Bird 36 M 1:17:09 33 0:12:24 147 2:20 0:38:04 442 2:15 296 0:22:05 209 Seattle, WA 221. Nelson Martelle 29 M 1:17:11 1 0:16:11 723 1:52 0:35:02 176 1:28 276 0:22:37 250 Seattle, WA 222. Rebecca Roberts 43 F 1:17:13 6 0:12:43 175 2:04 0:35:41 227 1:53 190 0:24:52 542 Seattle, WA 223. Thomas Leptich 31 M 1:17:15 22 0:17:32 949 2:04 0:34:36 144 1:42 342 0:21:20 143 Seattle, WA 224. Julia Piasecki 37 F 1:17:15 4 0:13:55 324 2:05 0:36:04 264 1:34 233 0:23:37 365 Seattle, WA 225. Rob Demick 42 M 1:17:16 26 0:17:02 862 2:24 0:34:22 127 1:18 300 0:22:09 214 Seattle, WA 226. James Harding 45 M 1:17:17 15 0:13:20 243 2:23 0:37:08 350 1:41 272 0:22:45 270 Seattle, WA 227. Ryan Lundberg 31 M 1:17:18 23 0:15:12 550 2:14 0:37:31 381 1:59 399 0:20:22 84 Seattle, WA 228. Evan Kaseguma 26 M 1:17:18 29 0:11:39 91 2:34 0:39:03 545 1:34 288 0:22:28 236 Seattle, WA 229. Michael Chislett 37 M 1:17:20 34 0:11:33 84 2:24 0:37:37 392 1:27 205 0:24:19 464 Kent, WA 230. Julia Rauch 27 F 1:17:23 4 0:13:00 208 2:03 0:36:27 297 1:09 194 0:24:44 518 Bellevue, WA 231. John Fleming 27 M 1:17:26 30 0:15:56 678 1:39 0:36:29 299 1:12 307 0:22:10 216 Seattle, WA 232. Scott Loftus 35 M 1:17:26 35 0:11:58 118 2:05 0:36:35 305 1:27 174 0:25:20 604 Kirkland, WA 233. Christian Monberg 28 M 1:17:27 31 0:14:19 383 2:21 0:36:20 288 1:44 284 0:22:42 261 Seattle, WA 234. Justin Griffith 28 M 1:17:27 32 0:14:27 406 2:39 0:37:13 354 1:26 335 0:21:41 166 Seattle, WA 235. Brett Alston 34 M 1:17:27 24 0:12:15 135 1:43 0:39:05 551 1:27 267 0:22:57 291 Kirkland, WA 236. Kylen Johnson 20 F 1:17:36 1 0:13:04 216 1:50 0:40:02 679 1:08 352 0:21:31 155 Seattle, WA 237. Kowboy Badasserson 24 M 1:17:36 14 0:16:04 704 2:49 0:35:58 253 1:02 340 0:21:43 172 Seattle, WA 238. Matt Glover 15 M 1:17:38 5 0:13:49 308 2:36 0:38:17 465 1:32 360 0:21:23 148 Seattle, WA 239. Nicholas Connolly 21 M 1:17:38 15 0:14:40 438 1:57 0:36:43 312 1:47 301 0:22:30 243 Seattle, WA 240. Jeff Somers 42 M 1:17:38 27 0:16:10 718 3:15 0:36:22 290 1:44 432 0:20:07 72 Seattle, WA 241. Derek Wenzel 39 M 1:17:40 36 0:15:19 571 2:17 0:35:27 210 1:38 279 0:22:58 292 Lake Tapps, WA 242. Trent Jackson 29 M 1:17:42 33 0:15:12 552 3:14 0:34:36 142 1:48 290 0:22:52 279 Seattle, WA 243. Rad Lager 31 M 1:17:43 25 0:14:14 367 2:49 0:37:33 387 1:24 347 0:21:43 173 Seattle, WA 244. Vu Nguyen 36 M 1:17:45 37 0:17:46 994 2:17 0:32:18 43 1:53 249 0:23:31 352 Bellevue, WA 245. Alison Dennison 28 F 1:17:47 5 0:15:05 533 1:30 0:36:45 316 1:09 266 0:23:17 324 Woodinville, WA 246. Randall Wilson 30 M 1:17:49 26 0:13:49 306 2:21 0:35:59 254 1:33 234 0:24:06 433 Newcastle, WA 247. Tricia Davis 36 F 1:17:49 5 0:13:37 281 3:05 0:35:24 203 1:15 221 0:24:28 486 Seattle, WA 248. Gary Wilkins 45 M 1:17:51 16 0:14:31 420 2:19 0:35:12 189 2:19 260 0:23:29 347 Bellevue, WA 249. Evan Fein 37 M 1:17:54 38 0:16:04 705 2:00 0:35:26 207 1:57 316 0:22:26 232 Seattle, WA 250. Jason Holm 40 M 1:17:55 28 0:13:26 251 3:28 0:35:10 185 2:06 247 0:23:44 383 Bellevue, WA 251. Jeffrey Bahr 21 M 1:18:10 16 0:11:46 102 4:28 0:37:29 379 1:08 291 0:23:19 329 Redmond, WA 252. Moses Man 27 M 1:18:10 34 0:15:19 572 2:07 0:37:35 389 1:15 362 0:21:53 186 Seattle, WA 253. Taylor Carr 29 M 1:18:11 35 0:15:26 593 2:13 0:35:39 223 2:01 310 0:22:51 278 Seattle, WA 254. Joy Bloser 25 F 1:18:11 6 0:13:59 333 1:40 0:39:04 549 0:59 331 0:22:29 240 Seattle, WA 255. Karen Butler 28 F 1:18:12 7 0:13:35 271 1:53 0:36:41 310 1:18 224 0:24:45 524 Seattle, WA 256. Sam Feist 48 M 1:18:15 17 0:15:22 581 2:52 0:35:16 196 1:38 302 0:23:07 304 Bellevue, WA 257. Brian Fischer 36 M 1:18:18 39 0:15:08 543 2:00 0:35:19 198 1:39 244 0:24:12 448 Shoreline, WA 258. David O'Hern 26 M 1:18:20 36 0:11:55 114 1:25 0:37:10 351 1:05 155 0:26:45 796 Seattle, WA 259. Julle Glade 29 F 1:18:21 8 0:12:43 178 2:00 0:40:00 673 1:31 358 0:22:07 210 Seattle, WA 260. Nancy Huntamer 44 F 1:18:22 7 0:13:06 218 1:57 0:37:25 369 1:17 236 0:24:37 502 Edmonds, WA 261. Paul Grove 31 M 1:18:23 27 0:16:12 725 2:55 0:36:52 327 1:39 438 0:20:44 101 Renton, WA 262. James Glenn 38 M 1:18:23 40 0:16:50 820 2:36 0:34:53 162 1:55 357 0:22:09 215 Columbia, MD 263. Anthony Bell 39 M 1:18:24 41 0:13:57 328 2:02 0:35:31 216 1:59 227 0:24:55 548 Seattle, WA 264. Sean Dodobara 31 M 1:18:25 28 0:14:17 378 2:01 0:37:26 372 1:30 306 0:23:10 310 Seattle, WA 265. Joseph Barrett 44 M 1:18:28 29 0:14:57 505 1:55 0:34:40 149 1:52 223 0:25:04 566 Bend, OR 266. Alastair Willis 38 M 1:18:31 42 0:14:31 422 1:56 0:36:09 274 1:11 237 0:24:44 519 Seattle, WA 267. Lucas Branham 23 M 1:18:32 17 0:12:31 158 2:48 0:38:00 436 1:47 298 0:23:26 338 Seattle, WA 268. Kevin King 37 M 1:18:34 43 0:16:05 707 2:02 0:35:48 241 1:54 337 0:22:45 271 Seattle, WA 269. Chris Fassel 44 M 1:18:36 30 0:14:41 443 2:13 0:35:47 239 1:44 261 0:24:11 442 Seattle, WA 270. Rachel Maslowski 35 F 1:18:36 6 0:14:02 339 2:27 0:36:37 307 1:43 289 0:23:46 392 Redmond, WA 271. David Albert 51 M 1:18:39 10 0:14:16 375 2:22 0:35:56 250 1:46 256 0:24:18 459 Woodinville, WA 272. Ashton Palmer 36 M 1:18:39 44 0:17:41 977 2:14 0:36:18 284 1:17 434 0:21:08 131 Seattle, WA 273. Kiki King 38 F 1:18:39 7 0:12:50 189 2:28 0:40:03 682 1:27 392 0:21:50 184 Seattle, WA 274. John Maier 21 M 1:18:43 18 0:14:43 452 3:07 0:36:21 289 1:43 343 0:22:48 275 Seattle, WA 275. Daniel Wetzel 50 M 1:18:44 11 0:17:37 968 3:42 0:34:59 169 1:41 458 0:20:45 106 Seattle, WA 276. Carrie Johnson 29 F 1:18:45 9 0:15:10 544 2:24 0:36:42 311 2:06 366 0:22:22 224 Seattle, WA 277. Jeff Rossman 39 M 1:18:45 45 0:14:43 455 3:25 0:36:14 280 2:04 373 0:22:18 222 Kenmore, WA 278. Steve Kipp 40 M 1:18:46 31 0:15:04 527 2:18 0:37:58 433 1:12 376 0:22:13 218 Seattle, WA 279. Heidi Lind 41 F 1:18:48 8 0:15:13 554 1:38 0:37:06 346 1:21 308 0:23:30 350 Sammamish, WA 280. Greg Luloff 32 M 1:18:51 29 0:14:30 412 2:25 0:38:52 522 1:39 428 0:21:24 149 Seattle, WA 281. Michael Philp 39 M 1:18:54 46 0:14:37 433 1:52 0:36:56 331 1:38 294 0:23:51 410 Seattle, WA 282. Michael Miller 23 M 1:18:58 19 0:14:11 361 2:23 0:35:55 249 1:39 246 0:24:49 533 Seattle, WA 283. Andre Vachon 39 M 1:18:58 47 0:13:50 311 1:41 0:35:57 251 1:34 206 0:25:56 691 Bellevue, WA 284. Danielle Bellert 25 F 1:19:03 10 0:12:03 126 2:26 0:38:37 495 1:32 277 0:24:25 479 Seattle, WA 285. Jason Freeman 26 M 1:19:03 37 0:15:04 525 2:21 0:38:32 485 1:03 404 0:22:02 205 Seattle, WA 286. Eric Hobbs 34 M 1:19:03 30 0:14:04 343 2:01 0:36:27 298 2:00 270 0:24:31 492 Kirkland, WA 287. Reed Sillers 38 M 1:19:04 48 0:15:17 566 2:48 0:37:01 340 0:53 346 0:23:05 299 Seattle, WA 288. Matthew Inman 26 M 1:19:05 38 0:14:06 346 4:25 0:37:41 400 2:04 471 0:20:49 114 Seattle, WA 289. Aron Penski 31 M 1:19:08 31 0:14:44 456 1:30 0:37:25 368 1:04 280 0:24:25 481 Mercer Island, WA 290. Evan Thilo 22 M 1:19:18 20 0:17:01 860 2:36 0:36:03 261 1:34 410 0:22:04 207 Mercer Island, WA 291. Dan Washington 30 M 1:19:18 32 0:14:57 501 2:14 0:36:31 301 1:55 327 0:23:41 379 Seattle, WA 292. Joe Aumell 45 M 1:19:18 18 0:15:36 622 2:46 0:35:43 234 2:22 372 0:22:51 277 Seattle, WA 293. Travis Shaw 47 M 1:19:18 19 0:17:09 893 2:52 0:35:01 173 1:52 397 0:22:23 227 Vashon, WA 294. Mackay Salley 36 M 1:19:21 49 0:17:43 985 2:24 0:35:02 175 2:56 461 0:21:16 141 Seattle, WA 295. Lacaia Sauer 15 F 1:19:21 2 0:11:41 95 2:12 0:39:24 592 1:01 253 0:25:03 565 Seattle, WA 296. Nathen Smith 36 M 1:19:23 50 0:14:32 427 2:03 0:36:04 265 2:40 309 0:24:04 428 Graham, WA 297. David Caldwell 29 M 1:19:24 39 0:14:33 428 2:28 0:37:52 420 2:50 443 0:21:41 167 Seattle, WA 298. Jennifer Greenough 39 F 1:19:25 8 0:14:50 477 1:50 0:35:29 212 1:19 226 0:25:57 692 Seattle, WA 299. Mark Cordes 35 M 1:19:25 51 0:18:26 1095 2:41 0:35:05 179 1:27 439 0:21:46 179 Seattle, WA 300. Katie Paulson 21 F 1:19:29 2 0:12:29 154 1:54 0:38:15 463 1:43 258 0:25:07 574 Seattle, WA 301. Katharine Reagan 35 F 1:19:29 9 0:14:04 342 2:07 0:37:43 402 1:45 329 0:23:50 407 Seattle, WA 302. Mark McDiarmid 44 M 1:19:30 32 0:14:32 425 2:10 0:35:13 191 2:44 278 0:24:50 537 Seattle, WA 303. Michael J Smith 35 M 1:19:33 52 0:18:13 1062 2:23 0:34:17 120 1:47 383 0:22:52 280 University Place, WA 304. Kevin Bell 21 M 1:19:35 21 0:15:28 597 2:37 0:36:08 271 1:31 334 0:23:50 402 Seattle, WA 305. Elise Cunningham 29 F 1:19:37 11 0:13:57 327 2:17 0:37:20 363 2:08 332 0:23:54 412 Seattle, WA 306. Ronald Mason 41 M 1:19:38 33 0:15:05 534 2:21 0:37:33 386 1:41 385 0:22:57 289 Burllington, WA 307. Lori Broznowski 46 F 1:19:39 1 0:13:10 224 1:52 0:35:42 231 2:02 198 0:26:52 814 Bellevue, WA 308. Andi Pihl 46 F 1:19:41 2 0:16:02 696 2:28 0:36:30 300 2:01 402 0:22:40 255 Seattle, WA 309. Jason Deschambault 29 M 1:19:41 40 0:17:06 883 2:12 0:33:48 98 1:38 283 0:24:56 551 Renton, WA 310. Sean Rhodes 36 M 1:19:42 53 0:13:56 326 3:30 0:40:12 701 1:03 500 0:21:00 123 Lake Forest Park, WA 311. William Clifford 28 M 1:19:43 41 0:14:20 387 1:52 0:38:50 517 1:22 369 0:23:18 325 Seattle, WA 312. Rod Terasaki 56 M 1:19:43 3 0:13:08 222 2:29 0:35:45 238 1:43 208 0:26:37 781 Bellevue, WA 313. Jennifer Purser 23 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:22 583 1:34 0:37:27 373 1:48 354 0:23:34 359 Tacoma, WA 314. Suzy Cyr 46 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:38 630 2:13 0:35:47 240 1:46 314 0:24:20 466 Woodinville, WA 315. Tammy Wales 48 F 1:19:48 4 0:16:43 802 1:48 0:35:57 252 1:18 336 0:24:01 423 Sammamish, WA 316. Michael Abe 51 M 1:19:48 12 0:16:42 799 2:00 0:36:46 319 1:54 418 0:22:26 233 Seattle, WA 317. Andrea Rogers-Harris 32 F 1:19:49 12 0:13:29 259 2:37 0:37:54 425 2:04 350 0:23:45 389 Seattle, WA 318. Joseph Breuner 48 M 1:19:52 20 0:14:13 365 2:47 0:35:01 172 2:05 243 0:25:46 661 Seattle, WA 319. Rebecca Price 31 F 1:19:53 13 0:14:21 388 2:28 0:40:18 713 2:01 535 0:20:45 107 Seattle, WA 320. Sean Dixey 35 M 1:19:57 54 0:14:53 488 3:00 0:35:30 213 2:15 328 0:24:19 461 Woodinville, WA 321. Ian Allan 45 M 1:20:03 21 0:13:13 231 2:31 0:43:49 1079 0:53 625 0:19:37 53 Bothell, WA 322. Andrea Chymiy 36 F 1:20:04 10 0:14:18 379 1:50 0:38:53 524 1:14 361 0:23:48 396 Bainbridge Island, WA 323. Sarah Cook 46 F 1:20:04 5 0:16:03 700 2:07 0:36:47 320 1:51 390 0:23:15 320 Seattle, WA 324. Aaron Kaufman 36 M 1:20:05 55 0:16:39 792 3:45 0:36:02 259 1:42 464 0:21:56 196 Seattle, WA 325. Kate Scott 28 F 1:20:06 12 0:14:54 491 2:26 0:35:27 209 1:21 245 0:25:58 696 Seattle, WA 326. Christian O'Meara 37 M 1:20:08 56 0:13:54 318 2:39 0:39:07 555 1:51 433 0:22:37 249 Seattle, WA 327. Tahne Davis 38 F 1:20:10 11 0:14:23 394 2:13 0:37:14 355 1:43 323 0:24:36 501 Mercer Island, WA 328. William Skimming 42 M 1:20:11 34 0:13:20 244 2:31 0:38:47 511 2:06 388 0:23:27 341 Seattle, WA 329. Jason Connell 35 M 1:20:14 57 0:16:00 690 3:31 0:32:46 62 2:09 262 0:25:47 666 Bellevue, WA 330. Bret Lane 47 M 1:20:16 22 0:17:50 1002 3:22 0:37:08 348 2:04 623 0:19:51 62 Newcastle, WA 331. Ian Gallaher 26 M 1:20:16 42 0:17:54 1012 2:50 0:34:32 137 1:25 384 0:23:35 361 Seattle, WA 332. Brandon O'Toole 24 M 1:20:18 22 0:17:12 900 2:50 0:36:24 295 1:51 473 0:22:01 202 Seattle, WA 333. Gene Haba 56 M 1:20:18 4 0:15:57 684 2:09 0:37:33 385 1:25 407 0:23:14 318 Seattle, WA 334. Michael Sturgis 24 M 1:20:24 23 0:11:35 86 2:18 0:40:18 712 1:47 345 0:24:26 482 Mercer Island, WA 335. Kevin Gann 34 M 1:20:25 33 0:14:30 411 2:18 0:35:11 187 2:01 242 0:26:25 754 Tacoma, WA 336. Anthony Yadron 37 M 1:20:26 58 0:16:34 772 2:38 0:36:08 270 1:48 409 0:23:18 327 Seattle, WA 337. Chris Johnston 43 M 1:20:30 35 0:16:41 797 2:47 0:35:26 204 1:48 386 0:23:48 395 Kirkland, WA 338. Jessie Couper 20 F 1:20:30 4 0:10:51 39 2:14 0:39:57 664 2:19 311 0:25:09 577 Seattle, WA 339. Johnathan Boyer 30 M 1:20:34 34 0:14:59 509 1:50 0:36:50 321 1:23 293 0:25:32 631 Seattle, WA 340. Kerry Wate 39 M 1:20:39 59 0:19:09 1183 2:55 0:36:05 266 1:28 565 0:21:02 126 Sammamish, WA 341. Joel Fleming 47 M 1:20:40 23 0:17:15 908 2:05 0:35:59 255 1:39 401 0:23:41 378 Tucson, AZ 342. Todd Jessup 38 M 1:20:41 60 0:17:35 960 2:18 0:36:32 302 2:01 480 0:22:15 219 Redmond, WA 343. Lori Lieske 36 F 1:20:41 12 0:16:34 774 1:43 0:37:04 344 1:26 389 0:23:53 411 Seattle, WA 344. Daniel Yeh 39 M 1:20:42 61 0:13:37 280 2:54 0:38:28 478 1:55 396 0:23:47 394 Kirkland, WA 345. James Harlow 24 M 1:20:42 24 0:13:49 304 1:54 0:39:57 665 1:38 415 0:23:23 333 Seattle, WA 346. Ed Murphy 43 M 1:20:44 36 0:16:03 701 3:39 0:34:58 168 2:38 414 0:23:25 337 Redmond, WA 347. Aaron Rubenson 34 M 1:20:46 35 0:13:50 310 2:25 0:38:36 493 1:33 367 0:24:22 472 Seattle, WA 348. Kimberly Lorton 30 F 1:20:46 15 0:11:38 89 1:38 0:38:59 533 1:19 231 0:27:11 856 Seattle, WA 349. Gina Estep 36 F 1:20:47 13 0:16:21 740 1:30 0:37:55 427 1:12 400 0:23:49 401 Renton, WA 350. Kristin Anderson 38 F 1:20:48 14 0:14:58 507 2:13 0:37:00 339 1:19 319 0:25:18 600 Renton, WA 351. Tricia Elmer 49 F 1:20:49 6 0:12:36 163 2:03 0:38:00 435 2:05 281 0:26:04 714 Seattle, WA 352. Anthony Scaringi 32 M 1:20:51 36 0:18:35 1109 3:55 0:37:16 357 2:14 740 0:18:50 32 Seattle, WA 353. Marty Hall 29 M 1:20:53 43 0:14:16 374 1:57 0:37:27 376 1:24 295 0:25:49 673 Lake Stevens, WA 354. John Curley 47 M 1:20:54 24 0:13:43 291 8:40 0:34:08 113 1:49 477 0:22:34 248 Sammamish , WA 355. Laura May 37 F 1:20:58 15 0:15:14 555 2:00 0:37:01 341 1:08 313 0:25:35 639 Renton, WA 356. Daniella Chotzen 29 F 1:21:01 16 0:13:01 209 1:14 0:39:56 659 1:17 317 0:25:32 635 Seattle, WA 357. Jeff Anderson 25 M 1:21:06 44 0:13:17 237 3:21 0:37:37 393 2:04 364 0:24:47 528 Seattle, WA 358. Brian Savery 28 M 1:21:07 45 0:20:03 1276 2:21 0:34:23 128 1:24 467 0:22:55 284 Seattle, WA 359. Tina Grady 32 F 1:21:10 14 0:15:00 512 1:56 0:38:31 484 1:21 391 0:24:21 469 Seattle, WA 360. Courtney Wilson 23 F 1:21:12 5 0:15:00 513 2:18 0:40:43 774 1:17 551 0:21:53 188 Tacoma, WA 361. Nathaniel Muller 30 M 1:21:15 37 0:15:42 644 4:18 0:37:08 349 1:44 519 0:22:22 225 Seattle, WA 362. Kelly Ridge 26 F 1:21:16 13 0:15:50 660 2:35 0:37:43 401 1:18 426 0:23:50 403 Seattle, WA 363. Erik Simon 36 M 1:21:18 62 0:14:49 473 1:52 0:35:04 177 1:46 228 0:27:46 932 Seattle, WA 364. Sarah Mackay 39 F 1:21:19 16 0:16:59 854 2:13 0:38:33 489 1:41 558 0:21:52 185 Seattle, WA 365. Brad Rock 31 M 1:21:20 38 0:17:35 961 2:11 0:38:14 459 1:04 532 0:22:15 220 Seattle, WA 366. Kristi Moen 46 F 1:21:21 7 0:15:56 680 2:09 0:38:11 456 1:47 459 0:23:18 326 Burien, WA 367. Annie Dear 18 F 1:21:22 1 0:15:47 651 2:45 0:40:57 795 0:59 627 0:20:53 117 Olympia, WA 368. Ben Semer 35 M 1:21:23 63 0:12:59 207 2:41 0:37:04 345 1:48 275 0:26:50 809 Seattle, WA 369. Abigail Olson 29 F 1:21:25 14 0:11:45 100 2:29 0:39:57 663 1:41 341 0:25:32 633 Tacoma, WA 370. Jason Wight 34 M 1:21:26 39 0:13:17 235 2:11 0:39:39 626 1:24 375 0:24:55 549 Renton, WA 371. Wyomia Bonewits 34 F 1:21:30 15 0:19:10 1186 1:41 0:39:27 601 1:40 738 0:19:31 47 Kirkland, WA 372. Ginny Pietila 46 F 1:21:31 8 0:14:48 466 2:13 0:35:44 237 1:46 271 0:26:59 828 Mercer Island, WA 373. Erik Seiffert 43 M 1:21:33 37 0:15:14 560 1:59 0:38:53 523 1:20 427 0:24:07 434 Issaquah, WA 374. Gregory Nedell 18 M 1:21:33 5 0:13:30 262 2:09 0:39:47 639 1:13 381 0:24:54 547 Bellevue, WA 375. Alexander Kaus 25 M 1:21:41 46 0:14:50 478 2:38 0:39:38 623 1:39 504 0:22:56 286 Seattle, WA 376. Scott Ebert 42 M 1:21:42 38 0:15:31 608 2:54 0:34:47 156 1:59 303 0:26:31 768 Seattle, WA 377. Miles Mason 31 M 1:21:42 40 0:16:52 831 3:18 0:39:24 590 2:28 742 0:19:40 56 Lake Forest Park, WA 378. Steve Lahaie 46 M 1:21:43 25 0:12:05 127 2:56 0:39:16 577 2:10 374 0:25:15 589 Poulsbo, WA 379. Amanda Whitworth 28 F 1:21:47 15 0:14:52 486 2:08 0:38:44 505 1:39 423 0:24:23 473 Seattle, WA 380. Mintu Uppal 42 M 1:21:58 39 0:16:01 695 2:28 0:38:41 498 1:27 494 0:23:20 330 Seattle, WA 381. Nathan Chipps 32 M 1:21:59 41 0:14:40 439 3:34 0:36:50 322 1:49 395 0:25:06 570 Seattle, WA 382. Brian Yannutz 21 M 1:22:00 25 0:20:31 1322 3:05 0:36:09 272 1:42 699 0:20:32 95 Seattle, WA 383. David Bishop 42 M 1:22:02 40 0:14:48 470 2:16 0:38:07 449 1:14 368 0:25:37 643 Seattle, WA 384. Phil Ramakers 49 M 1:22:02 26 0:14:27 404 1:12 0:36:54 328 1:42 251 0:27:46 931 Portland, OR 385. Cristian Fuentes 28 M 1:22:02 47 0:18:24 1091 3:26 0:37:27 377 2:58 765 0:19:46 60 Seattle, WA 386. Andrew Spelman 28 M 1:22:05 48 0:16:23 745 2:42 0:36:37 306 2:33 470 0:23:49 397 Seattle, WA 387. Ted Stensland 50 M 1:22:07 13 0:13:55 325 2:59 0:39:09 560 1:40 446 0:24:23 476 Snohomish, WA 388. Katie Van Horne 24 F 1:22:09 6 0:12:25 150 2:33 0:41:47 881 1:48 490 0:23:35 360 Seattle, WA 389. Macbeth Watson 29 F 1:22:10 16 0:16:03 698 1:49 0:38:05 443 1:27 422 0:24:46 527 Bellevue, WA 390. Jennifer Knox 26 F 1:22:12 17 0:13:06 219 2:03 0:38:59 532 1:37 333 0:26:27 760 Seattle, WA 391. Sheri Hancey 53 F 1:22:16 1 0:16:36 781 2:14 0:36:01 256 1:43 378 0:25:42 653 Seattle, WA 392. Nick Bond 55 M 1:22:18 5 0:18:18 1077 2:25 0:35:43 236 1:21 450 0:24:30 490 Seattle, WA 393. Bryan Burpee 35 M 1:22:22 64 0:19:26 1213 2:41 0:34:32 136 1:29 463 0:24:14 451 Seattle, WA 394. Carol Brown 56 F 1:22:23 1 0:12:40 168 2:26 0:39:49 643 1:39 379 0:25:48 668 Bellevue, WA 395. Thomas Biehl 47 M 1:22:25 27 0:14:09 356 3:29 0:38:45 507 1:51 469 0:24:11 443 Seattle, WA 396. Diego Tamburini 42 M 1:22:27 41 0:13:42 288 2:41 0:36:17 282 1:32 248 0:28:15 985 Snoqualmie, WA 397. Ben Shorr 33 M 1:22:29 42 0:15:02 518 2:38 0:39:50 647 1:37 537 0:23:21 332 Seattle, WA 398. David Boyce 36 M 1:22:29 65 0:20:15 1296 3:06 0:35:30 215 1:09 591 0:22:28 237 Seattle, WA 399. Tammy Barnhart 38 F 1:22:30 17 0:15:49 657 1:44 0:37:17 359 1:30 365 0:26:09 724 Kent, WA 400. Ryan Trettevik 23 F 1:22:31 7 0:14:56 500 2:13 0:38:46 509 1:29 421 0:25:07 571 Bellevue, WA 401. Eagle Jones 30 M 1:22:34 43 0:11:36 87 1:47 0:39:20 583 1:46 264 0:28:05 967 Los Angeles, CA 402. Maureen Horgan 36 F 1:22:37 18 0:15:03 524 2:15 0:38:35 492 1:26 413 0:25:18 597 Seattle, WA 403. Jenna Ducato 38 F 1:22:37 19 0:14:49 475 2:21 0:37:24 366 1:28 349 0:26:35 777 Seattle, WA 404. Megan Wolfe 28 F 1:22:37 18 0:12:00 120 2:36 0:37:48 410 1:57 257 0:28:16 987 Seattle, WA 405. Michele Rennie 26 F 1:22:37 19 0:12:56 204 2:20 0:36:57 334 1:41 240 0:28:43 1037 Seattle, WA 406. Jeremy Fritts 28 M 1:22:38 49 0:15:23 584 2:24 0:39:20 584 1:43 514 0:23:47 393 Snohomish, WA 407. Challie Kraus 43 F 1:22:38 9 0:15:01 515 2:37 0:37:18 360 1:37 377 0:26:04 713 Seattle, WA 408. Peter Dodge 36 M 1:22:39 66 0:15:14 556 2:23 0:38:19 468 2:47 502 0:23:55 414 Carnation, WA 409. Thomas Farrell 49 M 1:22:40 28 0:12:41 171 2:40 0:39:51 648 1:14 370 0:26:14 733 Seattle, WA 410. Ande Edlund 36 M 1:22:41 67 0:15:21 578 2:50 0:37:25 370 2:08 445 0:24:57 553 Redmond, WA 411. Steven Cozart 45 M 1:22:43 29 0:13:32 264 4:00 0:38:28 479 2:37 493 0:24:06 432 Bellevue, WA 412. Mark Anderson 46 M 1:22:43 30 0:16:38 790 2:31 0:36:52 326 1:27 430 0:25:15 590 Shoreline, WA 413. Troy Chambers 33 M 1:22:43 44 0:14:48 468 1:21 0:39:09 559 1:48 408 0:25:37 645 Bellevue, WA 414. Ash Gilmore 26 M 1:22:43 50 0:15:20 576 2:47 0:42:10 921 1:04 692 0:21:22 146 Port Ludlow, WA 415. Scott Morgan 33 M 1:22:43 45 0:14:49 472 3:13 0:40:12 699 1:24 567 0:23:05 298 Seattle, WA 416. Jason Zittel 31 M 1:22:44 46 0:13:43 293 2:40 0:40:09 694 1:47 476 0:24:25 478 Olympia, WA 417. Robert Prufer 41 M 1:22:45 42 0:13:45 296 2:00 0:38:49 516 1:38 356 0:26:32 773 Seattle, WA 418. Nathan Bond 29 M 1:22:45 51 0:16:08 711 2:58 0:37:58 431 1:45 510 0:23:56 415 Duvall, WA 419. Isaac McKenzie 38 M 1:22:45 68 0:17:58 1021 3:29 0:37:35 388 1:45 646 0:21:58 198 Seattle, WA 420. Bruce Pence 48 M 1:22:46 31 0:15:44 646 1:39 0:35:53 246 1:55 304 0:27:35 906 Seattle, WA 421. Jacquelyn Styrna 31 F 1:22:47 16 0:15:01 516 1:58 0:38:07 447 1:29 380 0:26:12 731 Snohomish, WA 422. Nick Baisch 24 M 1:22:50 26 0:17:00 856 3:17 0:39:53 652 1:29 711 0:21:10 133 Burien, WA 423. Joanna Martin 44 F 1:22:50 10 0:16:30 764 1:51 0:38:47 512 1:19 482 0:24:23 475 Seattle, WA 424. James Guerrero 45 M 1:22:51 32 0:17:16 910 3:16 0:40:14 707 1:18 745 0:20:46 108 Lakewood, WA 425. Jawn Angus 32 M 1:22:53 47 0:17:57 1020 2:15 0:39:43 635 1:23 687 0:21:34 159 Seattle, WA 426. Hillary Wiebe 33 F 1:22:54 17 0:15:03 521 1:47 0:39:18 578 1:38 448 0:25:08 575 Seattle, WA 427. Derek Hittie 23 M 1:22:55 27 0:14:07 349 4:22 0:39:29 607 1:11 538 0:23:46 390 Arlington, VA 428. Evan Nebel 17 M 1:22:59 6 0:13:26 252 2:44 0:43:00 1002 1:39 650 0:22:09 213 Brier, WA 429. Matthew Crummack 38 M 1:23:01 69 0:17:53 1009 2:38 0:38:15 462 1:30 611 0:22:44 268 Mercer Island, WA 430. David Lazar 46 M 1:23:01 33 0:14:34 430 3:01 0:38:33 490 2:22 489 0:24:30 489 Bellevue, WA 431. Brian Rowe 28 M 1:23:04 52 0:17:14 904 2:24 0:39:27 600 0:56 592 0:23:03 296 Seattle, WA 432. Rachel DeBusk 46 F 1:23:04 9 0:14:50 481 2:14 0:40:13 703 1:39 523 0:24:08 437 Seattle, WA 433. Shanon Turnbaugh 30 F 1:23:05 18 0:15:05 529 2:10 0:38:10 454 2:14 437 0:25:26 615 Seattle, WA 434. Shannon Carney 30 F 1:23:10 19 0:14:09 357 2:12 0:38:46 508 1:44 393 0:26:19 743 Seattle, WA 435. Paul Linnerud 43 M 1:23:10 43 0:15:56 679 3:10 0:35:06 183 1:53 351 0:27:05 840 Woodinville, WA 436. Staten Hansen 32 M 1:23:12 48 0:12:42 174 2:21 0:38:33 488 1:55 320 0:27:40 921 Bothell, WA 437. Jacqueline Maloney 36 F 1:23:16 20 0:15:37 627 2:05 0:38:18 467 1:53 453 0:25:23 608 Issaquah, WA 438. Elizabeth Muhm 23 F 1:23:17 8 0:16:29 760 2:37 0:40:13 705 1:16 637 0:22:42 262 Seattle, WA 439. Jay Decker 43 M 1:23:17 2 0:17:05 878 2:14 0:37:27 375 1:39 479 0:24:52 541 Seattle, WA 440. Gary Johnson 34 M 1:23:17 49 0:16:58 849 3:30 0:35:21 200 2:16 462 0:25:12 584 Newcastle, WA 441. Vincent Partridge 37 M 1:23:20 70 0:16:56 841 1:37 0:39:10 561 1:32 547 0:24:05 431 Seatac, WA 442. Kyle Zitek 36 M 1:23:22 71 0:11:48 105 3:24 0:42:10 922 2:27 577 0:23:32 355 Seattle, WA 443. Matthew Kimball 27 M 1:23:23 53 0:15:01 514 1:58 0:39:14 573 1:14 429 0:25:56 689 Lake Stevens, WA 444. Jennifer Meadows 40 F 1:23:23 11 0:13:29 258 4:10 0:38:21 472 2:41 497 0:24:42 512 Anacortes, WA 445. Anne Katri 27 F 1:23:24 20 0:14:07 348 1:59 0:41:57 902 1:51 583 0:23:30 351 Medina, WA 446. James Beierle 26 M 1:23:28 54 0:18:10 1055 2:30 0:35:14 192 2:32 481 0:25:01 558 Bothell, WA 447. James Harper 39 M 1:23:28 72 0:16:34 776 2:26 0:37:14 356 1:14 431 0:25:59 703 Everett, WA 448. Andrea Powell 32 F 1:23:28 20 0:15:28 600 1:45 0:39:11 563 2:02 484 0:25:01 561 Seattle, WA 449. Anne Mahoney 38 F 1:23:29 21 0:13:15 233 2:05 0:41:05 801 1:32 457 0:25:32 632 Seattle, WA 450. Damon Sununtnasuk 24 M 1:23:30 28 0:20:16 1300 2:33 0:34:27 132 1:37 520 0:24:36 499 Seattle, WA 451. Amy Miller 39 F 1:23:30 22 0:15:36 623 2:40 0:37:24 367 1:53 436 0:25:56 688 Sammamish, WA 452. Gary Ennis 36 M 1:23:31 73 0:16:33 771 3:08 0:39:01 541 1:36 616 0:23:12 315 Bellevue, WA 453. Bob Holmes 58 M 1:23:34 6 0:16:16 736 2:52 0:38:54 526 1:52 585 0:23:40 373 Shoreline, WA 454. Barbra Dey 43 F 1:23:35 12 0:16:51 826 1:54 0:37:49 411 1:41 472 0:25:19 601 Seattle, WA 455. Marcus Peterson 36 M 1:23:35 74 0:16:02 697 3:26 0:38:52 520 2:36 660 0:22:38 253 Sammamish, WA 456. Lisa Hurley 46 F 1:23:36 10 0:19:29 1218 1:56 0:37:12 352 1:27 596 0:23:32 354 Carnation, WA 457. Reed Lawrenson 25 M 1:23:39 55 0:16:15 728 3:34 0:39:58 668 1:57 721 0:21:55 193 Seattle, WA 458. Tracy Burrows 47 F 1:23:41 11 0:13:37 278 2:57 0:39:24 596 1:44 442 0:25:58 697 Seattle, WA 459. Federico Alvarez 34 M 1:23:41 50 0:14:11 363 2:30 0:41:34 854 1:47 594 0:23:39 372 Seattle, WA 460. Rachel Kaplan 28 F 1:23:44 21 0:14:53 489 2:30 0:38:23 474 1:57 444 0:26:01 706 Seattle, WA 461. Carmen Storer 24 F 1:23:45 9 0:18:40 1123 1:57 0:40:37 764 1:46 815 0:20:44 102 Des Moines, WA 462. Miriam Swedlow 35 F 1:23:45 23 0:15:17 565 2:36 0:39:04 546 1:55 517 0:24:53 544 Seattle, WA 463. Terri Glaberson 42 F 1:23:47 13 0:16:47 815 2:25 0:37:52 423 1:38 499 0:25:05 568 Seattle, WA 464. Nicole Picknell 38 F 1:23:47 24 0:13:34 269 1:59 0:39:30 610 2:16 417 0:26:27 759 Bothell, WA 465. Kari Vander Stoep 36 F 1:23:50 25 0:13:59 334 2:09 0:38:52 521 2:13 411 0:26:36 780 Seattle, WA 466. Tara Paproski 34 F 1:23:52 21 0:16:49 819 2:39 0:40:26 737 1:16 678 0:22:41 257 Seattle, WA 467. Rose Feliciano 44 F 1:23:52 14 0:17:09 892 2:43 0:39:07 556 1:57 659 0:22:55 283 Seattle, WA 468. Kushal Chakrabarti 26 M 1:23:52 56 0:14:40 441 3:58 0:37:18 361 2:00 456 0:25:56 690 Kirkland, WA 469. Bryan Carriker 20 M 1:23:53 29 0:13:26 253 2:31 0:39:20 586 1:46 406 0:26:49 802 Everett, WA 470. Rebecca Kelley 25 F 1:23:54 22 0:17:27 930 2:32 0:37:21 364 1:32 518 0:25:01 559 Seattle, WA 471. Krista Nordlund 29 F 1:23:54 23 0:13:27 256 2:27 0:42:12 925 1:38 575 0:24:09 440 Bothell, WA 472. John Horgan 23 M 1:23:54 30 0:14:35 432 3:25 0:40:15 709 1:37 580 0:24:01 421 Seattle, WA 473. Laura Ivester 40 F 1:23:54 15 0:14:55 495 2:15 0:40:24 728 1:41 545 0:24:39 506 Seattle, WA 474. Joseph Raymond 48 M 1:23:55 34 0:18:04 1038 2:51 0:37:02 342 1:57 584 0:24:01 424 Lynnwood, WA 475. Stephanie Baerg 38 F 1:23:57 26 0:13:54 321 2:32 0:41:08 812 1:22 524 0:25:00 557 Gig Harbor, WA 476. Emily Heffter 31 F 1:24:01 22 0:14:22 392 1:52 0:40:54 785 1:26 492 0:25:26 612 Seattle, WA 477. Brenda Day 36 F 1:24:01 27 0:16:52 828 2:50 0:38:42 502 2:34 663 0:23:03 295 Seattle, WA 478. Isamu Kawabori 69 M 1:24:01 1 0:13:26 254 2:57 0:39:34 616 2:16 468 0:25:47 665 Lake Forest Park, WA 479. Doug Dempster 62 M 1:24:03 2 0:18:04 1039 1:54 0:37:32 383 1:22 515 0:25:11 581 Seattle, WA 480. Jesse Thomas 27 M 1:24:03 57 0:14:48 471 3:16 0:38:46 510 1:57 509 0:25:15 591 Seattle, WA 481. Kim Garland 43 M 1:24:05 44 0:15:29 602 3:26 0:38:17 464 1:46 526 0:25:07 572 Sammamish, WA 482. Lauren Reynolds 38 F 1:24:10 28 0:18:04 1037 2:10 0:38:00 437 1:19 562 0:24:36 498 Seattle, WA 483. Thomas McElroy 31 M 1:24:12 51 0:15:01 517 1:49 0:38:02 438 1:47 382 0:27:32 898 Seattle, WA 484. Sarah Anderson 26 F 1:24:14 24 0:14:52 485 2:02 0:42:31 958 1:20 642 0:23:28 346 Seattle, WA 485. Karly Wade 27 F 1:24:15 25 0:15:41 640 3:21 0:40:55 790 1:39 709 0:22:38 252 Seattle, WA 486. Anthony Spinelli 40 M 1:24:17 45 0:14:50 480 2:47 0:39:53 651 2:51 618 0:23:56 416 Seattle, WA 487. Joshua Petru 27 M 1:24:17 58 0:16:53 833 2:22 0:37:55 428 2:19 559 0:24:48 532 Seattle, WA 488. Sophie Egan 22 F 1:24:18 10 0:14:18 380 2:43 0:39:46 637 1:06 454 0:26:25 753 Seattle, WA 489. Rob McCann 41 M 1:24:19 46 0:15:51 663 1:48 0:37:51 416 1:50 416 0:26:59 826 Seattle, WA 490. Carly Tu 26 F 1:24:20 26 0:15:28 599 2:06 0:36:08 269 1:52 322 0:28:46 1044 Seattle, WA 491. Chad Magendanz 42 M 1:24:21 47 0:15:57 682 4:24 0:38:08 452 2:02 632 0:23:50 404 Issaquah, WA 492. Rory Martin 28 M 1:24:21 59 0:17:06 884 3:52 0:38:56 527 1:18 679 0:23:09 308 Mt Vernon, WA 493. Christopher Millow 25 M 1:24:23 60 0:14:44 458 2:59 0:40:55 793 1:29 599 0:24:16 454 Seattle, WA 494. Justin Heinen 34 M 1:24:26 52 0:16:08 712 2:10 0:38:48 513 1:56 529 0:25:23 610 Seattle, WA 495. Timothy Egan 54 M 1:24:27 14 0:19:05 1169 2:19 0:38:49 515 1:31 722 0:22:42 263 Seattle, WA 496. Thomas Henningsgard 58 M 1:24:28 7 0:13:11 227 2:58 0:39:14 574 2:28 452 0:26:36 779 Bellevue, WA 497. Trent Tsuchikawa 28 M 1:24:31 61 0:15:34 617 2:47 0:39:00 534 1:49 539 0:25:21 606 Issaquah, WA 498. Zak Murray 37 M 1:24:32 75 0:16:58 846 2:45 0:34:20 124 5:58 595 0:24:30 491 Seattle, WA 499. Dominic Henning 29 M 1:24:33 62 0:21:48 1407 1:57 0:37:54 426 2:05 851 0:20:48 113 Seattle, WA 500. Alicia Gundersen 35 F 1:24:34 29 0:17:10 894 2:02 0:39:20 585 1:35 600 0:24:27 485 Maple Valley, WA 501. Jeff Rockenbrant 22 M 1:24:34 31 0:19:48 1247 2:34 0:38:07 448 2:20 795 0:21:45 175 Tacoma, WA 502. Ryan Mrazik 27 M 1:24:35 63 0:11:52 109 2:48 0:40:08 692 2:53 441 0:26:53 816 Seattle, WA 503. Michael Amend 44 M 1:24:35 48 0:14:53 487 2:46 0:38:10 455 1:35 424 0:27:10 851 Seattle, WA 504. Ray McFall 40 M 1:24:39 49 0:16:34 778 2:55 0:39:14 572 1:37 617 0:24:19 463 Springfield, PA 505. David Raftis 46 M 1:24:41 35 0:15:05 532 3:06 0:36:23 294 2:26 403 0:27:40 919 Kent, WA 506. Don Tasanasanta 40 M 1:24:42 50 0:16:12 726 2:49 0:36:50 323 2:13 460 0:26:37 783 Woodinville, WA 507. Adam Hodgins 20 M 1:24:45 32 0:15:59 689 4:27 0:36:58 336 2:23 576 0:24:57 552 Seattle, WA 508. Krista Beyer 16 F 1:24:45 2 0:12:35 162 3:31 0:43:32 1054 1:38 683 0:23:28 344 Normandy Park, WA 509. Nick Jones 17 M 1:24:46 7 0:17:05 876 3:18 0:39:13 570 1:34 676 0:23:36 362 Kenmore, WA 510. Bill Baerg 40 M 1:24:48 51 0:11:09 58 2:56 0:42:59 1000 1:41 503 0:26:03 710 Fircrest, WA 511. Ron Spoelhof 47 M 1:24:50 36 0:14:43 451 3:43 0:37:44 403 2:08 475 0:26:32 770 Seattle, WA 512. Patrick Harris 23 M 1:24:52 33 0:14:50 479 4:19 0:37:36 391 2:39 554 0:25:28 619 Seattle, WA 513. Charles Bell 59 M 1:24:53 8 0:13:27 255 3:29 0:34:24 129 4:20 330 0:29:12 1083 Burien, WA 514. Eiichi Shimizu 44 M 1:24:57 52 0:18:05 1040 2:18 0:38:03 440 1:43 606 0:24:47 530 Mercer Island, WA 515. Chris Rooks 40 M 1:24:58 53 0:17:46 995 3:14 0:37:51 418 2:17 674 0:23:49 399 516. Maeve O'Malley 43 F 1:24:58 16 0:17:00 858 2:35 0:40:32 745 1:45 730 0:23:06 302 Seattle, WA 517. Sheila McCue 57 F 1:24:59 2 0:13:37 277 2:09 0:40:23 727 1:59 466 0:26:50 807 Langley, WA 518. Ashley Fosberg 42 F 1:25:04 17 0:13:54 319 2:39 0:39:36 620 1:44 455 0:27:10 849 Burien, WA 519. Sandy Fleming 48 F 1:25:05 12 0:16:42 798 1:57 0:40:33 748 1:45 661 0:24:08 438 Tucson, AZ 520. Claire McGuire 21 F 1:25:07 11 0:17:20 917 1:58 0:38:49 514 1:26 560 0:25:34 637 Gig Harbor, WA 521. Scott Honeywell 52 M 1:25:07 15 0:15:27 596 3:34 0:39:24 594 1:59 622 0:24:42 513 Kirkland, WA 522. David Guzman 26 M 1:25:07 64 0:18:25 1092 4:38 0:40:08 690 1:10 891 0:20:45 104 Seattle, WA 523. Patrick Gray 58 M 1:25:07 9 0:18:14 1067 3:21 0:39:20 582 1:49 790 0:22:23 226 Seattle, WA 524. Jennifer Aldassy 30 F 1:25:08 23 0:14:56 497 2:20 0:42:54 992 1:20 702 0:23:37 368 Preston, WA 525. Rory Leid 39 M 1:25:08 76 0:17:05 875 4:14 0:37:27 374 2:07 653 0:24:15 453 Seattle, WA 526. Marc Taylor 29 M 1:25:08 65 0:15:19 573 1:37 0:37:17 358 1:39 339 0:29:16 1090 Seattle, WA 527. Kelly Schmidt 33 F 1:25:10 24 0:14:14 368 2:26 0:39:01 540 1:42 419 0:27:47 934 Issaquah, WA 528. Shannon Casey 31 F 1:25:11 25 0:11:16 65 3:29 0:44:08 1104 2:49 714 0:23:29 349 Auburn, WA 529. Ken Govertsen 38 M 1:25:14 77 0:15:11 547 2:20 0:39:59 671 1:09 496 0:26:34 776 Mukilteo, WA 530. Jaime Greene 32 F 1:25:15 26 0:15:24 589 2:11 0:37:55 429 1:52 420 0:27:52 943 Renton, WA 531. Kate Walsh 24 F 1:25:17 12 0:17:44 987 2:04 0:40:13 704 1:35 707 0:23:41 377 Kirkland, WA 532. Will Johnstone 43 M 1:25:17 54 0:15:20 575 2:59 0:38:00 434 1:58 474 0:27:00 831 Seattle, WA 533. Gwynne Junkin 30 F 1:25:17 27 0:12:30 156 2:25 0:40:54 789 1:50 440 0:27:37 912 Seattle, WA 534. Marla Kaufman 34 F 1:25:18 28 0:11:17 66 3:03 0:41:25 840 2:02 449 0:27:31 896 Seattle, WA 535. Lizzy Safranski 26 F 1:25:19 27 0:14:28 410 3:14 0:39:33 615 2:04 552 0:25:59 701 Everett, WA 536. Laurie Kutter 41 F 1:25:20 18 0:17:05 874 2:08 0:37:39 395 1:17 465 0:27:11 854 Sammamish, WA 537. Austin Longino 26 M 1:25:22 66 0:18:20 1082 3:51 0:35:55 248 1:49 587 0:25:27 618 Seattle, WA 538. Richard Kocher 30 M 1:25:23 53 0:12:53 194 2:31 0:42:14 926 2:34 608 0:25:11 582 Seattle, WA 539. Rosalyn Hall 30 F 1:25:23 29 0:15:29 601 1:43 0:40:21 719 1:30 531 0:26:19 741 Lake Stevens, WA 540. Gary Neal 50 M 1:25:23 16 0:16:45 807 3:10 0:36:55 329 2:09 528 0:26:23 749 Spokane, WA 541. Tolga Alpagot 35 M 1:25:24 78 0:18:39 1120 4:05 0:37:47 409 1:11 717 0:23:41 376 Seattle, WA 542. Richard Magnuson 47 M 1:25:24 37 0:17:14 906 3:02 0:40:07 689 1:28 729 0:23:33 356 Yarrow Point, WA 543. Stacy Donovan 24 F 1:25:26 13 0:14:14 370 3:01 0:41:28 843 1:25 601 0:25:18 599 Seattle, WA 544. Amy Armstrong 32 F 1:25:29 30 0:13:54 320 3:17 0:40:02 678 1:53 533 0:26:23 750 Seattle, WA 545. Mark Madeoy 32 M 1:25:30 54 0:16:20 738 1:52 0:39:52 650 1:28 561 0:25:57 695 Sammamish, WA 546. Bobbie Whitenack 34 F 1:25:31 31 0:12:55 200 2:34 0:40:37 763 2:21 485 0:27:03 838 Seattle, WA 547. Roger Boberg 36 M 1:25:33 79 0:16:26 747 3:38 0:39:48 641 1:57 724 0:23:44 386 Issaquah, WA 548. Kathryn Armstrong 31 F 1:25:35 32 0:17:29 940 1:54 0:42:34 962 1:09 819 0:22:29 238 Seattle, WA 549. Bruce Dejong 45 M 1:25:40 3 0:11:00 47 6:26 0:38:03 439 3:46 548 0:26:24 751 Lake Tapps, WA 550. Collin Sleeper 30 M 1:25:40 55 0:16:45 806 2:16 0:37:49 413 1:36 483 0:27:13 863 Seattle, WA 551. James Hunt 33 M 1:25:41 56 0:13:59 332 3:44 0:40:29 741 1:28 570 0:26:00 705 Seattle, WA 552. Christopher Devela 29 M 1:25:41 4 0:19:00 1161 1:56 0:38:32 486 1:27 658 0:24:45 522 Houston, TX 553. Laura Buttitta 32 F 1:25:42 33 0:15:53 668 3:23 0:38:29 481 2:45 629 0:25:11 579 Seattle, WA 554. Mark Megathlin 42 M 1:25:45 55 0:15:53 670 3:39 0:39:58 667 1:53 693 0:24:22 471 Seattle, WA 555. Anthony Trinh 17 M 1:25:45 8 0:13:25 250 3:11 0:44:11 1109 1:08 733 0:23:49 398 Bellevue, WA 556. Ryan Broderson 35 M 1:25:45 5 0:16:30 762 3:34 0:39:24 591 1:17 641 0:25:00 556 Seattle, WA 557. Toby Keller 26 M 1:25:47 67 0:17:37 967 3:16 0:39:06 553 2:11 753 0:23:37 366 Seattle, WA 558. Travis Greer 34 M 1:25:49 57 0:15:52 664 3:45 0:39:38 624 1:02 613 0:25:31 630 Shoreline, WA 559. Louise Peterson 41 F 1:25:50 1 0:16:10 720 3:12 0:40:25 731 2:28 762 0:23:34 358 Seattle, WA 560. Dianne Wright 44 F 1:25:51 19 0:16:10 717 2:08 0:40:51 779 1:39 648 0:25:03 563 Seattle, WA 561. Yuko Kameoka 36 F 1:25:51 30 0:15:12 551 1:53 0:40:21 721 1:20 505 0:27:05 843 Bellevue, WA 562. Phillip Millard 50 M 1:25:52 17 0:15:14 559 3:00 0:40:01 676 1:38 582 0:25:59 702 Mill Creek, WA 563. Karen Jones 56 F 1:25:53 3 0:18:09 1053 2:09 0:37:44 405 2:07 605 0:25:43 655 Seattle, WA 564. Bobby Mead 27 M 1:25:53 68 0:16:36 783 4:23 0:40:39 765 1:50 841 0:22:24 228 Seattle, WA 565. Kevin Ladouceur 30 M 1:25:53 58 0:18:13 1061 2:45 0:39:19 580 1:39 736 0:23:56 417 Seattle, WA 566. Chris Parsons 42 M 1:25:54 56 0:13:32 263 4:12 0:41:01 800 1:54 638 0:25:15 588 Bellevue, WA 567. Brent Volle 39 M 1:25:55 80 0:14:25 400 2:33 0:39:31 611 2:00 486 0:27:26 886 Seattle, WA 568. Joan Suver 45 F 1:25:58 2 0:16:28 752 1:58 0:41:05 803 1:23 656 0:25:03 564 Seattle, WA 569. Priscilla Neilson 28 F 1:25:58 28 0:18:42 1126 2:20 0:39:07 554 1:41 726 0:24:08 436 Seattle, WA 570. Shane Stender 31 M 1:26:01 59 0:10:48 36 2:20 0:43:07 1011 2:36 516 0:27:09 848 Des Moines, WA 571. Michael Reed 24 M 1:26:02 34 0:14:51 482 2:14 0:42:20 934 2:07 705 0:24:30 488 Seattle, WA 572. George Frasier 47 M 1:26:03 38 0:14:08 355 3:10 0:36:40 309 1:50 338 0:30:14 1163 Auburn, WA 573. John Dorsey 45 M 1:26:04 39 0:17:35 962 2:36 0:40:08 691 2:19 784 0:23:25 336 Seattle, WA 574. Waylon Jones 29 M 1:26:10 69 0:15:15 562 3:19 0:38:22 473 1:51 508 0:27:23 881 Redmond, WA 575. Jeremy Larus-Stone 20 M 1:26:10 35 0:15:43 645 2:35 0:40:37 762 1:52 645 0:25:23 609 Mercer Island, WA 576. Dan Grossman 34 M 1:26:11 60 0:19:56 1257 2:04 0:38:08 451 1:41 727 0:24:21 468 Seattle, WA 577. John Quam 66 M 1:26:13 2 0:15:15 563 3:31 0:40:01 675 1:59 644 0:25:26 614 Edmonds, WA 578. Maureen Devlin 46 F 1:26:14 13 0:15:33 614 2:33 0:38:15 461 2:01 478 0:27:52 942 Seattle, WA 579. Ben Legrand 31 M 1:26:15 6 0:14:58 506 3:04 0:39:44 636 1:30 549 0:26:59 829 Seattle, WA 580. Lexy Relph 37 F 1:26:18 31 0:15:23 585 3:37 0:39:27 603 1:51 614 0:25:59 699 Seattle, WA 581. Jill Kramer 39 F 1:26:20 32 0:17:06 880 3:04 0:36:45 318 1:35 488 0:27:50 940 Kent, WA 582. David Rispoli 54 M 1:26:24 18 0:16:06 710 3:00 0:40:34 750 2:02 716 0:24:42 514 Redmond, WA 583. Robert Roseberry 61 M 1:26:26 3 0:18:18 1078 2:59 0:36:57 333 1:40 586 0:26:32 772 Clinton, WA 584. Kerri North 31 F 1:26:26 34 0:17:57 1019 2:13 0:40:04 685 1:27 713 0:24:44 517 Seattle, WA 585. Matthew Fontaine 28 M 1:26:27 70 0:17:09 891 3:33 0:38:06 445 2:14 667 0:25:25 611 Seattle, WA 586. Lindsay Penney 26 F 1:26:27 3 0:13:39 284 3:15 0:39:40 628 3:23 588 0:26:30 767 Seattle, WA 587. Lindsay Riley 24 F 1:26:27 14 0:17:24 923 3:58 0:40:09 695 2:09 849 0:22:46 272 Lake Oswego, OR 588. Nancy Larson 58 F 1:26:29 4 0:16:47 814 2:10 0:38:07 450 1:45 512 0:27:39 917 Kent, WA 589. Missy Evenson 34 F 1:26:31 35 0:16:32 769 1:44 0:39:31 613 2:05 581 0:26:38 785 Auburn, WA 590. Rick Figel 48 M 1:26:31 40 0:16:47 811 3:16 0:40:36 757 1:35 758 0:24:17 455 Seattle, WA 591. Kelly McKay 28 F 1:26:32 29 0:12:25 149 3:00 0:42:30 955 3:08 668 0:25:29 623 Lacey, WA 592. Nancy Kummen 58 F 1:26:32 5 0:15:30 605 2:13 0:39:01 539 2:25 541 0:27:22 877 Issaquah, WA 593. Bailey Layzer 14 M 1:26:33 6 0:10:50 37 2:39 0:44:39 1148 0:59 536 0:27:25 884 Seattle, WA 594. Michael Dempsey 32 M 1:26:34 61 0:11:09 57 4:02 0:40:27 739 2:11 451 0:28:44 1041 Seattle, WA 595. Franklin Miles 25 M 1:26:35 71 0:14:24 397 2:58 0:42:26 945 1:00 647 0:25:47 664 Seattle, WA 596. Hannah Woodall 24 F 1:26:35 15 0:13:03 215 2:17 0:45:41 1218 0:54 732 0:24:40 508 Normandy Park, WA 597. Rob Winckler 38 M 1:26:35 81 0:15:05 530 2:22 0:40:10 697 1:22 527 0:27:35 909 Snohomish, WA 598. Molly Inden 32 F 1:26:37 36 0:15:06 537 2:29 0:41:46 878 1:37 662 0:25:39 649 Seattle, WA 599. Erik Endreson 40 M 1:26:39 57 0:15:39 634 2:58 0:41:09 813 1:17 669 0:25:36 641 Everett, WA 600. Jeanne Dagloria 33 F 1:26:41 37 0:14:19 384 2:50 0:39:23 589 2:22 521 0:27:46 930 Mountlake Terrace, WA 601. Paul Nortrom 36 M 1:26:42 82 0:20:05 1279 2:22 0:36:45 317 1:44 657 0:25:46 663 Tacoma, WA 602. Michele Bahr 54 F 1:26:43 2 0:16:43 801 3:12 0:38:27 477 2:17 639 0:26:04 715 Redmond, WA 603. Ramsey Brown 31 M 1:26:44 62 0:15:12 553 3:04 0:39:41 631 2:15 609 0:26:31 769 Seattle, WA 604. Cherise Carper 28 F 1:26:45 30 0:10:58 45 2:54 0:45:08 1173 1:51 652 0:25:53 681 Kirkland, WA 605. Charles Bailey 21 M 1:26:46 36 0:19:26 1211 2:22 0:38:12 458 1:24 696 0:25:21 605 Silverdale, WA 606. Debby Ethredge 43 F 1:26:46 20 0:17:38 970 1:48 0:39:13 568 1:28 602 0:26:38 784 Carnation, WA 607. Becky Pashelinsky 26 F 1:26:48 31 0:17:58 1022 2:34 0:39:34 617 1:43 725 0:24:59 555 Seattle, WA 608. Julia Nelson 22 F 1:26:49 16 0:14:31 419 1:44 0:41:23 835 1:29 534 0:27:41 922 Seattle, WA 609. Adam Phillabaum 27 M 1:26:49 72 0:20:55 1349 2:22 0:36:44 313 2:09 754 0:24:38 504 Seattle, WA 610. Mike Harrington 45 M 1:26:51 41 0:16:50 821 2:34 0:37:26 371 1:57 506 0:28:04 963 Seattle, WA 611. Stephen Chupik 47 M 1:26:55 42 0:18:23 1088 2:42 0:38:17 466 1:55 684 0:25:37 644 Bainbridge Is, WA 612. Cynthia Santana 38 F 1:26:56 33 0:10:10 15 5:09 0:46:13 1253 2:29 867 0:22:54 281 Kirkland, WA 613. Erich Smick 28 M 1:26:58 73 0:17:00 855 3:48 0:37:41 399 2:56 698 0:25:32 634 Sammamish, WA 614. Anita Uppal 44 F 1:26:59 21 0:17:19 915 2:21 0:41:43 872 1:20 788 0:24:15 452 Seattle, WA 615. Jonathan Mizell 23 M 1:27:03 37 0:13:03 214 2:46 0:45:53 1237 2:34 884 0:22:46 273 Seattle, WA 616. Patrick Bradley 25 M 1:27:04 74 0:17:02 864 3:27 0:42:18 931 1:11 863 0:23:06 301 Seattle, WA 617. Carrie Liston 30 F 1:27:04 38 0:14:43 454 3:08 0:42:21 937 1:32 720 0:25:20 603 Seattle, WA 618. Kris Stoppenhagen 34 M 1:27:04 63 0:19:29 1217 2:08 0:37:52 422 1:43 681 0:25:51 678 Fort Collins, CO 619. Elizabeth Sadler 31 F 1:27:05 39 0:13:48 302 2:04 0:45:36 1210 1:08 782 0:24:29 487 Seattle, WA 620. Marcus Smith 37 M 1:27:07 83 0:16:51 825 2:16 0:40:22 723 1:25 654 0:26:13 732 Renton, WA 621. Tucker Knie 24 M 1:27:08 38 0:19:51 1251 2:30 0:37:30 380 1:46 708 0:25:31 625 Tacoma, WA 622. Jeannette Wake 38 F 1:27:11 34 0:16:16 734 3:07 0:40:36 758 2:16 761 0:24:56 550 Seattle, WA 623. Anna Treadway 35 F 1:27:12 35 0:15:38 632 3:33 0:39:28 606 2:45 694 0:25:48 669 Seattle, WA 624. Jason Tyler 45 M 1:27:12 43 0:16:44 804 2:37 0:36:45 314 2:33 495 0:28:33 1018 Kenmore, WA 625. Carmen Jordan 25 F 1:27:16 32 0:16:15 731 2:41 0:41:28 844 1:05 701 0:25:46 659 Seattle, WA 626. Brett Tucker 35 M 1:27:16 84 0:16:12 724 3:07 0:39:42 632 2:04 670 0:26:11 727 Seattle, WA 627. Egan Fowler 36 M 1:27:18 85 0:13:50 309 2:50 0:39:41 630 2:55 550 0:28:01 958 Seattle, WA 628. Bob Thordarson 43 M 1:27:20 58 0:17:12 898 3:31 0:37:52 421 1:56 633 0:26:49 804 Seattle, WA 629. Joann Jaime 26 F 1:27:21 33 0:16:29 757 2:12 0:40:22 725 1:39 640 0:26:39 787 Olympia, WA 630. Michelle Shaw 31 F 1:27:21 40 0:17:53 1007 2:35 0:41:41 867 1:28 847 0:23:43 381 Tacoma, WA 631. Marc Mauger 35 M 1:27:22 86 0:18:50 1141 5:19 0:38:10 453 2:24 914 0:22:39 254 Seattle, WA 632. Kathleen Cummings 25 F 1:27:23 34 0:18:36 1114 2:30 0:39:12 565 1:51 751 0:25:14 586 Seattle, WA 633. Angela Anderson 42 F 1:27:23 22 0:15:21 579 2:41 0:38:03 441 2:37 501 0:28:40 1032 Shoreline, WA 634. Wade Wheeler 44 M 1:27:24 59 0:14:45 460 3:26 0:39:57 662 2:13 619 0:27:03 836 Seattle, WA 635. Adriana Piazza 22 F 1:27:25 17 0:16:03 699 2:44 0:38:07 446 1:57 513 0:28:34 1021 Shoreline, WA 636. Mark Longman 35 M 1:27:28 87 0:17:52 1005 3:24 0:35:26 205 2:42 555 0:28:04 965 Seattle, WA 637. Pam Stachovich 27 F 1:27:30 35 0:12:07 129 3:38 0:42:20 935 1:31 563 0:27:54 945 Seattle, WA 638. AraJAne Olufson 34 F 1:27:32 41 0:14:57 503 2:26 0:41:06 807 1:53 620 0:27:09 847 Seattle, WA 639. Mac Martin 24 M 1:27:33 39 0:15:24 588 3:11 0:42:42 977 1:06 768 0:25:09 576 Yarrow Point, WA 640. Jason Formo 29 M 1:27:35 7 0:14:48 469 2:28 0:44:29 1135 1:03 797 0:24:46 526 Shoreline, WA 641. Ry Keener 28 M 1:27:35 75 0:19:33 1224 3:29 0:37:29 378 2:17 794 0:24:47 529 Auburn, WA 642. Mike Podowski 42 M 1:27:35 60 0:18:30 1101 3:27 0:39:20 581 1:10 773 0:25:07 573 Seattle, WA 643. Annie Malone 36 F 1:27:35 36 0:17:35 959 2:49 0:36:51 325 1:34 511 0:28:45 1043 Yelm, WA 644. Kelsey Moll 24 F 1:27:35 18 0:12:44 179 3:10 0:41:12 821 2:07 543 0:28:22 998 Seattle, WA 645. Jill Spencer 24 F 1:27:37 19 0:12:56 202 3:12 0:45:05 1170 1:18 777 0:25:06 569 Everett, WA 646. Peter Laigar 31 M 1:27:39 64 0:21:15 1368 2:36 0:39:27 599 1:07 894 0:23:14 319 Seattle, WA 647. Ray Benitez 39 M 1:27:40 88 0:17:30 942 4:22 0:39:16 575 2:24 843 0:24:07 435 Mercer Island, WA 648. Joseph Marovich 45 M 1:27:40 44 0:15:30 607 3:52 0:40:35 756 2:11 749 0:25:31 629 Sammamish, WA 649. Antony Raubitschek 27 M 1:27:40 76 0:11:42 97 3:09 0:39:50 645 1:32 359 0:31:26 1250 Seattle, WA 650. David Jurenka 29 M 1:27:42 77 0:17:43 984 3:13 0:39:59 672 2:13 821 0:24:33 496 Kirkland, WA 651. Joseph Wiser 27 M 1:27:45 78 0:18:21 1086 4:32 0:37:52 419 2:33 830 0:24:27 483 Richland, WA 652. Brad Decker 45 M 1:27:47 45 0:16:34 775 4:10 0:39:37 622 2:08 776 0:25:17 595 Seattle, WA 653. Eric Speiser 31 M 1:27:49 65 0:18:29 1100 3:38 0:39:59 669 3:00 941 0:22:43 266 Maple Valley, WA 654. Jason Alcon 37 M 1:27:51 89 0:19:07 1176 2:15 0:40:04 686 1:08 781 0:25:16 594 Snohomish, WA 655. Christina Wyninger 31 F 1:27:53 42 0:17:44 986 2:52 0:37:46 408 1:51 610 0:27:39 918 Mukilteo, WA 656. Valerie Newell 45 F 1:27:53 14 0:17:03 867 2:12 0:40:39 766 1:38 706 0:26:20 745 Auburn, WA 657. Susan Chan 30 F 1:27:56 43 0:17:26 927 2:01 0:39:55 655 1:03 621 0:27:31 893 Seattle, WA 658. Alexander Frink 38 M 1:27:57 90 0:14:19 382 2:58 0:39:55 656 1:46 525 0:28:59 1070 Seattle, WA 659. Kelly Ash 22 F 1:27:57 20 0:14:37 436 3:41 0:42:22 939 1:46 771 0:25:31 626 Seattle, WA 660. Christopher Vigil 35 M 1:27:57 8 0:22:40 1434 2:34 0:36:32 303 2:20 873 0:23:50 406 Seattle, WA 661. Susan Sisson 50 F 1:28:03 3 0:16:36 782 3:09 0:40:13 706 2:08 746 0:25:57 694 Seattle, WA 662. Tracey Weller 49 F 1:28:06 15 0:13:53 317 2:37 0:40:33 749 2:01 530 0:29:02 1071 Woodinville, WA 663. Keith Connolly 29 M 1:28:07 79 0:17:18 913 3:17 0:38:54 525 2:39 748 0:25:59 700 Priest River, ID 664. Stacey Jones 38 F 1:28:09 37 0:13:42 289 3:26 0:40:16 710 1:51 546 0:28:54 1056 Seattle, WA 665. Tom Davis 60 M 1:28:09 4 0:16:23 746 2:43 0:38:59 531 1:36 571 0:28:28 1008 Everett, WA 666. Jeff Lasource 32 M 1:28:10 66 0:13:03 213 2:53 0:40:45 776 2:32 544 0:28:56 1061 Vaughn, WA 667. Miles Kenney 21 M 1:28:14 40 0:16:01 694 2:55 0:42:23 943 1:27 793 0:25:27 616 Seattle, WA 668. Jon Howeiler 44 M 1:28:16 61 0:16:15 730 2:27 0:39:29 608 1:14 557 0:28:50 1051 Bothell, WA 669. Russell Dorer 41 M 1:28:18 62 0:14:08 353 3:57 0:43:06 1007 2:08 831 0:24:58 554 Mercer Island, WA 670. Paula Irwin 29 F 1:28:18 36 0:18:20 1081 2:03 0:39:56 660 1:51 752 0:26:08 720 Redmond, WA 671. Steven Brooks 41 M 1:28:19 63 0:19:55 1255 3:13 0:39:24 593 2:07 911 0:23:40 374 Seattle, WA 672. Carolyn Benson 52 F 1:28:19 4 0:15:53 669 2:44 0:43:33 1055 1:52 868 0:24:17 456 Kirkland, WA 673. Ann Kolvenbach 48 F 1:28:20 16 0:15:35 620 2:06 0:40:35 754 2:53 677 0:27:10 850 Seattle, WA 674. Ryan McElroy 26 M 1:28:20 80 0:18:44 1131 2:01 0:37:41 398 1:13 569 0:28:41 1035 Bellevue, WA 675. Aaron Gottlieb 20 M 1:28:21 41 0:16:30 761 3:50 0:42:22 942 1:21 869 0:24:17 457 Burien, WA 676. Monica Price 26 F 1:28:23 37 0:17:08 887 2:39 0:41:13 822 2:28 840 0:24:54 545 Issaquah, WA 677. Sarah McCarthy 31 F 1:28:24 44 0:13:58 331 2:00 0:42:00 907 1:27 556 0:28:58 1062 Seattle, WA 678. Julian Brown 44 M 1:28:25 64 0:19:47 1246 3:41 0:37:46 407 2:57 881 0:24:13 449 Bellevue, WA 679. Timmion Nichols 40 F 1:28:28 23 0:14:11 360 3:23 0:39:13 569 2:09 522 0:29:32 1109 Seattle, WA 680. Leah Krautter 27 F 1:28:28 38 0:17:37 969 2:14 0:43:23 1042 1:01 883 0:24:12 445 Kirkland, WA 681. Jeff Mikita 37 M 1:28:31 91 0:16:47 812 2:18 0:40:12 700 1:32 649 0:27:41 925 University Place, WA 682. Amanda Lezcano 25 F 1:28:33 39 0:12:52 192 2:24 0:42:48 983 1:39 574 0:28:49 1049 Federal Way, WA 683. Meg Clarkson 46 F 1:28:33 17 0:13:48 300 2:53 0:42:43 978 1:56 689 0:27:12 857 Maple Valley, WA 684. Marcie Von Beck 43 F 1:28:34 24 0:15:41 642 3:25 0:41:22 834 1:15 719 0:26:50 806 Seattle, WA 685. Kyle Murphy 36 M 1:28:34 92 0:19:35 1231 3:04 0:36:56 332 1:32 673 0:27:26 885 Seat, WA 686. Wendy Taylor 47 F 1:28:34 18 0:14:33 429 2:19 0:44:24 1128 1:13 774 0:26:05 717 Bellevue, WA 687. Claire Miller 20 F 1:28:37 21 0:16:53 834 2:24 0:43:44 1072 1:03 870 0:24:32 494 Bellingham, WA 688. Kathryn Youngblood 44 F 1:28:37 25 0:16:04 706 1:51 0:41:09 814 1:57 665 0:27:36 910 Seattle, WA 689. Suzanne Ryning 36 F 1:28:37 38 0:14:56 496 2:24 0:43:03 1004 1:53 764 0:26:21 747 Mercer Island, WA 690. Amie Frisch 27 F 1:28:38 40 0:17:32 950 2:18 0:40:35 755 1:14 712 0:26:58 825 Lynnwood, WA 691. Darcy Parker 51 F 1:28:40 5 0:15:37 628 3:27 0:39:24 595 2:31 664 0:27:40 920 Seattle, WA 692. Bill Tri 53 M 1:28:40 9 0:19:23 1205 2:29 0:39:56 658 1:03 801 0:25:49 671 Lake Stevens, WA 693. Theresa Anderton 20 F 1:28:41 22 0:19:06 1173 2:42 0:40:36 760 1:57 890 0:24:20 465 Yakima, WA 694. Erika Larson 28 F 1:28:42 41 0:16:08 715 3:08 0:43:38 1063 1:36 899 0:24:12 446 Seattle, WA 695. Erin Alving 44 F 1:28:42 26 0:17:09 890 3:04 0:39:20 587 2:20 731 0:26:48 801 Seattle, WA 696. Kay Ehni 21 F 1:28:44 23 0:12:43 177 4:00 0:44:37 1142 1:30 799 0:25:54 686 Shoreline, WA 697. Bryan Chon 48 M 1:28:45 46 0:20:36 1330 3:34 0:35:38 222 2:54 785 0:26:02 707 Seattle, WA 698. Perry Wilkins 42 M 1:28:46 65 0:15:39 633 4:04 0:43:32 1053 0:57 880 0:24:34 497 Fall City, WA 699. Angela Copley 33 F 1:28:46 45 0:16:51 824 2:11 0:42:57 997 1:16 827 0:25:31 624 Snohomish, WA 700. Lev Becker 33 M 1:28:47 67 0:16:10 719 3:17 0:39:59 670 2:31 737 0:26:49 805 Seattle, WA 701. Jordan Lahaie 16 F 1:28:47 3 0:11:40 93 2:28 0:43:25 1044 2:32 597 0:28:42 1036 Poulsbo, WA 702. Molly Romano 40 F 1:28:50 27 0:18:17 1073 3:26 0:40:53 782 1:13 854 0:25:01 560 Seattle, WA 703. David Pett 36 M 1:28:55 10 0:15:58 687 3:09 0:40:01 677 1:52 666 0:27:54 944 Seattle, WA 704. Joel Lenox 40 M 1:28:57 66 0:15:37 626 2:45 0:39:39 625 1:20 553 0:29:36 1114 Woodinville, WA 705. Nicole Santee 34 F 1:28:58 46 0:14:15 371 2:07 0:44:17 1114 2:28 820 0:25:51 674 Seattle, WA 706. Lauren Guzauskas 28 F 1:29:00 42 0:13:12 228 2:53 0:42:25 944 1:36 598 0:28:54 1055 Seattle, WA 707. Alex Croft 22 F 1:29:01 24 0:17:56 1016 3:21 0:39:05 552 1:43 744 0:26:56 822 Kenmore, WA 708. Michael Stewart 13 M 1:29:03 7 0:10:39 33 3:38 0:49:28 1388 1:13 930 0:24:05 430 Seattle, WA 709. Vincent Thompson 47 M 1:29:03 47 0:19:33 1223 2:59 0:38:57 530 1:55 835 0:25:38 646 Buckley, WA 710. Kathleen Matthews 20 F 1:29:03 25 0:16:51 827 3:05 0:39:25 597 2:02 695 0:27:39 914 Medina, WA 711. Aldo Melchiori 56 M 1:29:04 10 0:11:13 63 3:57 0:36:26 296 2:46 259 0:34:42 1396 Lacey, WA 712. Lucie Caslavska 40 F 1:29:05 28 0:14:40 440 2:34 0:40:32 746 1:24 542 0:29:54 1137 Seattle, WA 713. Bud Taylor 45 M 1:29:09 48 0:17:16 909 3:43 0:36:17 283 3:15 630 0:28:38 1028 Seattle, WA 714. Jun Hata 43 M 1:29:09 67 0:17:04 870 3:32 0:40:05 687 2:01 786 0:26:26 755 Seattle, WA 715. Erin Reed 23 F 1:29:10 26 0:16:53 835 2:54 0:44:31 1139 0:57 949 0:23:55 413 Ogden, UT 716. Jason Burrell 25 M 1:29:11 81 0:19:13 1189 2:02 0:37:32 382 1:22 603 0:29:02 1073 Snohomish, WA 717. Tyler Dittman 35 M 1:29:13 93 0:17:13 902 3:08 0:40:51 780 1:41 804 0:26:20 744 Seattle, WA 718. Susan Townsend 42 F 1:29:14 29 0:14:39 437 3:48 0:40:26 733 1:38 631 0:28:43 1039 Poulsbo, WA 719. Steve Trautman 44 M 1:29:17 68 0:19:11 1188 2:26 0:41:52 894 1:08 909 0:24:40 509 Seattle, WA 720. Natalie Sandoval 29 F 1:29:19 43 0:15:52 665 2:07 0:43:17 1026 1:00 763 0:27:03 835 Shoreline, WA 721. Nicole Babitsky 22 F 1:29:21 27 0:13:36 273 3:12 0:42:40 973 2:35 743 0:27:18 871 Bellevue, WA 722. Barbara Huseby 57 F 1:29:21 6 0:19:06 1175 2:44 0:39:16 576 1:46 803 0:26:28 763 Ravensdale, WA 723. Aj Cari 33 M 1:29:23 68 0:15:08 542 2:59 0:39:48 642 2:01 589 0:29:26 1103 Seattle, WA 724. Chris Lathwell 41 M 1:29:26 69 0:20:32 1324 3:12 0:39:12 566 1:44 912 0:24:45 521 Sammamish, WA 725. Todd Wirostek 38 M 1:29:27 94 0:17:36 963 2:51 0:42:41 976 1:09 885 0:25:09 578 Seattle, WA 726. Patricia Buchanan 59 F 1:29:28 7 0:17:30 945 2:05 0:40:25 732 2:12 757 0:27:15 866 Langley, WA 727. Jeff Nelson 37 M 1:29:29 95 0:15:25 592 4:02 0:40:00 674 2:03 703 0:27:58 953 Seattle, WA 728. Jason Hecht` 40 M 1:29:31 70 0:18:43 1129 2:56 0:40:15 708 2:06 866 0:25:31 628 Des Moines, WA 729. Carolyn Hall 33 F 1:29:33 47 0:17:40 975 4:14 0:39:39 627 3:11 915 0:24:49 536 Seattle, WA 730. Erin Wilcox 23 F 1:29:33 28 0:17:30 944 3:11 0:41:52 892 1:46 887 0:25:14 585 Seattle, WA 731. Jerome Burns 47 M 1:29:35 49 0:20:09 1286 3:06 0:41:10 818 2:00 1016 0:23:10 313 Seattle, WA 732. Julie Hamilton 38 F 1:29:36 39 0:15:11 548 2:48 0:42:12 924 1:50 741 0:27:35 903 Mercer Island, WA 733. Heather Morelli 32 F 1:29:37 48 0:18:03 1036 2:10 0:39:47 640 1:17 685 0:28:19 991 Seattle, WA 734. Jason Heckel 30 M 1:29:38 69 0:14:31 416 3:02 0:46:13 1252 1:01 918 0:24:50 539 Covington, WA 735. Emiko Hobbs 35 F 1:29:40 40 0:16:32 768 2:58 0:43:15 1024 2:10 925 0:24:45 520 Kirkland, WA 736. Spencer Smith 24 M 1:29:43 42 0:25:07 1497 2:07 0:37:32 384 1:06 992 0:23:51 409 Bellevue, WA 737. John Sage 48 M 1:29:43 50 0:18:21 1087 2:45 0:40:42 771 2:08 862 0:25:46 662 Seattle, WA 738. Melissa Woolley 35 F 1:29:45 41 0:17:30 947 2:47 0:43:44 1073 2:48 1049 0:22:55 282 Seattle, WA 739. Anthony Burgess 64 M 1:29:45 5 0:18:24 1090 3:57 0:37:58 432 2:03 767 0:27:22 878 Redmond, WA 740. Nora Kerwick 44 F 1:29:45 30 0:17:31 948 3:02 0:40:41 769 2:42 859 0:25:49 670 Seattle, WA 741. Winnifred Wong 28 F 1:29:46 44 0:17:53 1010 2:53 0:38:45 506 2:08 710 0:28:07 974 Seattle, WA 742. Jason Kono 27 M 1:29:49 82 0:16:22 742 3:09 0:39:00 535 1:19 578 0:29:59 1143 Seattle, WA 743. Cindy Peterson 53 F 1:29:51 4 0:18:45 1136 3:42 0:39:36 618 1:53 861 0:25:55 687 Mercer Island, WA 744. Lynn Martindell 60 F 1:29:53 1 0:14:41 444 2:21 0:40:27 738 2:09 566 0:30:15 1164 Sammamish, WA 745. Lissa Van Gorkom 32 F 1:29:54 49 0:15:50 658 2:23 0:43:09 1015 3:03 895 0:25:28 622 Redmond, WA 746. Ali Akgun 38 M 1:29:58 96 0:18:44 1132 3:51 0:41:46 875 1:32 993 0:24:05 429 Seattle, WA 747. Margaret Safranski 25 F 1:29:59 45 0:16:49 817 3:45 0:41:58 903 2:33 938 0:24:54 546 Seattle, WA 748. Amy Seidensticker 37 F 1:30:00 42 0:16:37 788 2:57 0:39:04 550 1:39 612 0:29:42 1123 Seattle, WA 749. Ryan Matlin 32 M 1:30:03 70 0:14:08 352 2:49 0:43:47 1075 2:02 792 0:27:17 870 Kenmore, WA 750. Jeff Roberts 40 M 1:30:05 71 0:16:23 744 3:39 0:41:51 891 1:27 832 0:26:44 791 Seattle, WA 751. Catherine Ramey 27 F 1:30:06 46 0:13:18 239 3:26 0:44:31 1140 1:29 787 0:27:22 875 Mercer Island, WA 752. Truman Buffett 36 M 1:30:07 97 0:15:54 671 3:39 0:40:21 718 2:58 802 0:27:15 867 Seattle, WA 753. Dave McGlothlin 42 M 1:30:08 72 0:16:59 852 3:08 0:42:41 975 1:45 902 0:25:34 636 Seattle, WA 754. Michelle Reate 40 F 1:30:10 31 0:18:35 1108 2:35 0:41:31 851 1:37 886 0:25:51 677 Lake Stevens, WA 755. Scott Champion 28 M 1:30:10 83 0:17:45 989 3:08 0:42:10 923 1:02 872 0:26:04 716 Seattle, WA 756. Mitchell Silverstein 28 M 1:30:16 84 0:18:45 1134 2:39 0:38:41 499 2:07 756 0:28:03 961 Seattle, WA 757. Greg Proulx 48 M 1:30:17 51 0:15:50 662 2:20 0:42:38 969 1:44 778 0:27:45 929 Seattle, WA 758. Arturo Orea 30 M 1:30:19 71 0:15:49 655 2:43 0:41:10 817 1:39 691 0:28:58 1064 Seattle, WA 759. Garrick Pickett 36 M 1:30:20 98 0:18:02 1031 2:48 0:38:06 444 1:50 643 0:29:34 1111 Seattle, WA 760. Beverly Schubert 47 F 1:30:21 19 0:18:53 1149 3:07 0:42:21 938 1:13 969 0:24:46 525 Port Orchard, WA 761. Elton Young 69 M 1:30:23 3 0:15:18 569 2:09 0:39:27 602 1:52 507 0:31:36 1259 Seattle, WA 762. Jessica Griffin 27 F 1:30:24 47 0:18:32 1104 2:33 0:40:54 786 1:13 824 0:27:11 852 Seattle, WA 763. Wendy Warborg 39 F 1:30:25 43 0:15:35 619 3:49 0:42:41 974 1:21 837 0:26:59 830 Seattle, WA 764. Scott Person 30 M 1:30:27 11 0:14:41 442 3:04 0:40:28 740 1:24 564 0:30:50 1209 Shoreline, WA 765. Michael Person 28 M 1:30:27 12 0:15:32 609 3:09 0:42:22 940 1:46 796 0:27:38 913 Shoreline, WA 766. Theresa Jurotich 35 F 1:30:29 44 0:14:15 373 3:11 0:39:55 657 2:23 573 0:30:45 1202 Seattle, WA 767. Rita Sheckler 41 F 1:30:29 32 0:16:09 716 4:18 0:41:39 859 2:28 904 0:25:54 685 Seattle, WA 768. Steven Brown 38 M 1:30:29 99 0:15:57 683 2:58 0:40:26 734 1:45 671 0:29:23 1098 Seattle, WA 769. Martin Otterson 36 M 1:30:30 100 0:19:25 1209 4:18 0:40:06 688 1:54 981 0:24:47 531 Seattle, WA 770. Ryan Rosenberg 42 M 1:30:31 73 0:15:55 676 3:22 0:44:13 1112 1:34 939 0:25:26 613 Seattle, WA 771. Patrick Fabish 23 M 1:30:33 43 0:18:50 1142 2:51 0:42:30 956 2:11 1013 0:24:11 444 Woodinville, WA 772. Kate Hennessy-Fiske 30 F 1:30:34 50 0:14:21 390 2:14 0:44:39 1147 1:22 783 0:27:57 951 Seattle, WA 773. Susan Jeric 49 F 1:30:38 20 0:16:37 785 2:37 0:42:17 929 1:55 838 0:27:11 855 Maple Valley, WA 774. Amy Hendrickson 29 F 1:30:38 48 0:16:01 693 2:53 0:43:14 1022 2:01 878 0:26:29 764 Seattle, WA 775. Andria Giovanni 24 F 1:30:44 29 0:12:00 121 2:55 0:45:35 1209 2:01 779 0:28:12 981 Tacoma, WA 776. Ana Tessadro 48 F 1:30:45 21 0:15:56 677 2:38 0:42:06 913 1:17 735 0:28:48 1047 Seattle, WA 777. Dennis Lapchis 42 M 1:30:48 13 0:21:21 1374 2:47 0:39:42 634 1:30 959 0:25:28 621 Seattle, WA 778. Jim Dykstra 28 M 1:30:48 85 0:27:38 1530 2:42 0:34:44 152 1:24 1024 0:24:19 462 Seattle, WA 779. Nicole Sailer 44 F 1:30:49 33 0:15:10 546 2:02 0:41:25 839 1:25 593 0:30:47 1205 Seattle, WA 780. Lucy Miner 19 F 1:30:51 4 0:16:08 714 3:41 0:46:18 1256 1:56 1110 0:22:47 274 Seattle, WA 781. Gabriela Sanchez 33 F 1:30:52 51 0:14:44 457 2:47 0:42:27 949 2:10 750 0:28:43 1040 Seattle, WA 782. Yarrow Banko 32 M 1:30:53 72 0:17:55 1013 2:39 0:41:40 865 1:24 848 0:27:14 864 Seattle, WA 783. Christine Schwager 25 F 1:30:54 49 0:17:22 920 3:18 0:41:50 886 2:06 907 0:26:18 739 Bainbridge Island, WA 784. Rene Costales 40 M 1:30:59 74 0:20:27 1316 2:19 0:38:33 487 1:50 823 0:27:49 937 Seattle, WA 785. Mary Jansen 25 F 1:31:00 50 0:17:41 979 2:51 0:41:54 899 1:38 871 0:26:55 821 Kirkland, WA 786. Jquinn Schweizer 26 F 1:31:05 5 0:15:40 637 3:17 0:44:44 1152 1:35 951 0:25:49 672 Seattle, WA 787. Margaret Adam 44 F 1:31:05 34 0:16:11 721 3:13 0:44:30 1137 1:01 928 0:26:09 723 Seattle, WA 788. Jeremy Phipps 29 M 1:31:05 14 0:18:08 1052 2:17 0:42:07 917 1:36 875 0:26:57 824 Seattle, WA 789. Monica Reed 25 F 1:31:06 51 0:16:30 763 3:38 0:45:16 1183 1:19 1045 0:24:22 470 Seattle, WA 790. Katie Beers 32 F 1:31:12 6 0:16:28 755 3:18 0:42:18 932 1:33 846 0:27:35 908 Seattle, WA 791. Michelle Lafrance 28 F 1:31:12 52 0:17:34 953 2:49 0:41:39 857 1:22 833 0:27:48 935 Seattle, WA 792. Peter Dolinski 44 M 1:31:12 75 0:17:19 914 2:26 0:41:48 882 1:17 798 0:28:22 997 Everett, WA 793. Ehren Plummer 37 M 1:31:13 101 0:16:54 836 2:31 0:44:19 1118 1:36 957 0:25:53 684 Camas, WA 794. Sean Burson 33 M 1:31:16 73 0:18:15 1070 3:51 0:37:40 396 2:35 766 0:28:55 1059 Edmonds, WA 795. Timothy Murphy 50 M 1:31:16 19 0:18:21 1084 4:34 0:38:36 494 2:21 856 0:27:23 880 Seattle, WA 796. Michelle Wheeler 27 F 1:31:20 53 0:17:28 932 3:07 0:45:08 1172 0:57 1038 0:24:40 507 Seattle, WA 797. Ron Reed 51 M 1:31:21 20 0:17:48 997 3:33 0:40:36 759 2:02 865 0:27:22 876 Ogden, UT 798. Doug Illsly 63 M 1:31:26 6 0:15:23 586 3:42 0:41:44 873 2:26 826 0:28:11 980 Lynnwood, WA 799. Dennis Fay 46 M 1:31:27 52 0:22:19 1421 2:49 0:41:17 826 1:26 1096 0:23:36 363 Renton, WA 800. Shannon Ware 35 M 1:31:28 102 0:15:26 594 4:58 0:39:01 543 2:20 723 0:29:42 1125 Seattle, WA 801. Kimberly Jacobson 27 F 1:31:31 54 0:15:14 561 3:21 0:45:20 1189 1:23 955 0:26:12 728 Mukilteo, WA 802. Cynthia Phillips 43 F 1:31:33 35 0:18:21 1083 2:36 0:40:30 742 1:33 816 0:28:32 1014 Kirkland, WA 803. Virginia Heller 40 F 1:31:34 36 0:14:43 453 2:43 0:43:31 1052 2:01 811 0:28:35 1022 Seattle, WA 804. Matthew Rutishauser 37 M 1:31:35 103 0:13:47 299 6:23 0:40:56 794 4:07 945 0:26:22 748 Seattle, WA 805. Dean Montzingo 48 M 1:31:37 15 0:20:00 1267 5:32 0:40:11 698 2:38 1127 0:23:16 322 Kent, WA 806. Adam Christoffersen 29 M 1:31:37 86 0:15:39 636 3:49 0:38:40 497 3:11 686 0:30:18 1166 Seattle, WA 807. Katy Horan 36 F 1:31:37 45 0:13:36 272 2:45 0:44:38 1144 1:58 807 0:28:40 1030 Seattle, WA 808. Laura Zeman 37 F 1:31:39 46 0:16:03 702 2:11 0:41:08 809 1:47 675 0:30:30 1183 Kirkland, WA 809. Cynthia Durand 35 F 1:31:40 47 0:17:04 872 2:33 0:41:08 811 1:44 775 0:29:10 1080 Issaquah, WA 810. Kim Rooney 40 F 1:31:40 37 0:13:05 217 4:12 0:43:19 1030 2:23 812 0:28:41 1034 Seattle, WA 811. Regina O'Kelley 14 F 1:31:44 3 0:12:40 167 3:15 0:45:53 1236 2:00 853 0:27:55 946 Seattle, WA 812. Deni Maxwell 33 F 1:31:44 52 0:15:54 672 2:24 0:44:08 1105 1:55 892 0:27:22 879 Snohomish, WA 813. Charles Kim 37 M 1:31:44 16 0:16:49 818 3:24 0:41:52 895 1:49 858 0:27:50 939 Seattle, WA 814. Nicole Hosking 30 F 1:31:48 53 0:12:41 173 2:27 0:48:35 1354 1:19 934 0:26:46 800 Seattle, WA 815. Jamison Balousek 34 M 1:31:48 74 0:19:21 1201 3:11 0:41:10 819 1:38 960 0:26:27 762 Mercer Island, WA 816. Kyra Kopczynski 26 F 1:31:49 55 0:17:52 1006 2:26 0:38:30 482 1:38 624 0:31:23 1245 Seattle, WA 817. Jennifer Kranak 31 F 1:31:50 54 0:16:15 729 4:34 0:39:32 614 2:55 829 0:28:33 1019 Sammamish, WA 818. Anna Winquist 39 F 1:31:55 48 0:17:10 895 2:52 0:41:45 874 1:49 845 0:28:19 989 Everett, WA 819. Kunlun Ouyang 26 M 1:31:57 87 0:15:17 567 3:11 0:44:12 1110 1:48 897 0:27:28 888 Bothell, WA 820. Kendra Kainz 36 F 1:31:57 49 0:14:53 490 2:19 0:43:07 1010 2:15 780 0:29:22 1096 Seattle, WA 821. Lisa Mason 45 F 1:31:59 22 0:15:39 635 2:49 0:42:31 957 2:02 813 0:28:58 1063 Tacoma, WA 822. Jeremy Ball 29 M 1:31:59 88 0:19:32 1222 3:42 0:40:41 768 1:40 968 0:26:24 752 Edmonds, WA 823. Arlene Nobleza 28 F 1:32:01 56 0:18:36 1113 3:03 0:43:22 1037 1:22 1014 0:25:38 648 Seattle, WA 824. Ryan Nelson 24 M 1:32:01 44 0:20:12 1291 3:04 0:40:04 683 2:23 982 0:26:17 736 Edmonds, WA 825. Marc Misiewicz 32 M 1:32:02 17 0:22:55 1443 3:34 0:40:31 743 1:24 1130 0:23:37 367 Seattle, WA 826. Luke Montzingo 22 M 1:32:02 18 0:18:02 1032 7:18 0:40:24 729 2:07 1097 0:24:10 441 Seattle, WA 827. Jane Klausen 46 F 1:32:03 23 0:15:34 618 3:29 0:41:41 866 2:17 814 0:29:02 1072 Seattle, WA 828. Dick Shoemaker 46 M 1:32:04 53 Lake Forest Park, WA 829. Melissa Chally 28 F 1:32:05 57 0:15:05 531 2:28 0:45:02 1167 1:32 876 0:27:57 950 Shoreline, WA 830. Sean Pisoni 42 M 1:32:06 76 0:17:56 1014 4:03 0:40:21 722 2:22 913 0:27:24 882 Seattle, WA 831. Frank Rutledge 40 M 1:32:07 77 0:17:13 903 2:02 0:42:04 911 1:45 818 0:29:03 1074 Seattle, WA 832. Mark Borda 31 M 1:32:07 75 0:21:34 1392 3:36 0:38:52 519 1:59 999 0:26:05 718 Seattle, WA 833. Stephen Laplante 20 M 1:32:07 45 0:18:31 1102 4:51 0:41:09 815 2:20 1050 0:25:15 587 Woodinville, WA 834. Todd McMeekin 27 M 1:32:09 89 0:20:35 1328 4:11 0:40:34 751 1:08 1023 0:25:41 650 Bellevue, WA 835. Lisa Pascale 47 F 1:32:10 24 0:16:26 750 3:14 0:44:25 1129 2:20 1018 0:25:44 657 Redmond, WA 836. Alicia Fritts 26 F 1:32:14 58 0:16:28 753 2:38 0:45:26 1196 1:56 1021 0:25:46 660 Snohomish, WA 837. Nicolette Athis 57 F 1:32:15 8 0:16:52 830 2:38 0:38:19 469 2:03 579 0:32:23 1305 Seattle, WA 838. Scott Schaper 37 M 1:32:16 104 0:17:12 899 2:05 0:45:47 1226 1:10 1004 0:26:02 708 Shoreline, WA 839. Katherine Emerick 23 F 1:32:17 30 0:16:16 735 2:52 0:44:09 1107 1:29 917 0:27:30 892 Seattle, WA 840. Kristen Carden 40 F 1:32:18 38 0:14:41 446 2:12 0:46:28 1270 2:04 963 0:26:52 813 Seattle, WA 841. Bridget Casey 35 F 1:32:20 50 0:12:40 169 3:40 0:43:08 1012 2:47 760 0:30:05 1152 Seattle, WA 842. Barbara Logan 55 F 1:32:21 9 0:15:37 625 2:55 0:40:19 716 1:59 651 0:31:30 1255 Seattle, WA 843. Norah Erwin-Stewart 31 F 1:32:21 55 0:17:49 1000 4:10 0:41:54 897 1:54 987 0:26:34 774 Seattle, WA 844. Lindsey Moore 22 F 1:32:21 31 0:15:25 591 2:48 0:43:57 1092 2:00 879 0:28:10 979 Snohomish, WA 845. Dylan Sanders-Garrett 25 M 1:32:23 90 0:20:01 1273 2:44 0:41:40 862 2:21 1047 0:25:37 642 Kirkland, WA 846. Nathan Corley 28 M 1:32:25 91 0:22:25 1425 2:46 0:39:49 644 3:01 1108 0:24:23 474 Graham, WA 847. Steve Gilpatrick 42 M 1:32:28 78 0:19:23 1203 3:44 0:41:58 905 1:15 1010 0:26:07 719 Seattle, WA 848. Melissa Stromberg 25 F 1:32:31 59 0:15:02 519 4:07 0:42:27 947 2:51 896 0:28:04 962 Silverdale, WA 849. David Streams 38 M 1:32:32 105 0:18:18 1075 2:44 0:39:57 661 2:34 844 0:28:59 1065 Sammamish, WA 850. Jason Cruz 34 M 1:32:33 76 0:18:03 1034 2:17 0:43:31 1050 1:29 958 0:27:13 861 Seattle, WA 851. Kim Holttum 43 F 1:32:34 39 0:17:11 897 1:58 0:40:55 791 1:38 718 0:30:51 1211 Mukilteo, WA 852. Andy Podolske 39 M 1:32:38 106 0:22:01 1414 2:42 0:39:46 638 1:13 977 0:26:56 823 Seattle, WA 853. Philippe Goetschel 54 M 1:32:39 21 0:15:32 612 3:19 0:40:42 772 1:47 690 0:31:18 1238 Mercer Island, WA 854. Amanda Beers 23 F 1:32:41 32 0:16:16 732 3:12 0:42:00 906 1:15 789 0:29:57 1141 Newcastle, WA 855. Erika Steele 30 F 1:32:42 56 0:17:22 921 3:01 0:41:41 868 2:30 905 0:28:07 976 Castle Rock, WA 856. Jimmy Chong 39 M 1:32:44 107 0:15:08 541 4:05 0:40:40 767 2:04 734 0:30:47 1206 Kirkland, WA 857. Carol Rhodes 35 F 1:32:45 51 0:18:01 1028 2:50 0:41:40 863 1:28 864 0:28:46 1045 Lake Forest Park, WA 858. Mignon Hoover 36 F 1:32:46 7 0:15:34 615 2:10 0:42:50 986 1:50 770 0:30:21 1171 Seattle, WA 859. Kris Pitzer 23 F 1:32:48 33 0:10:37 31 6:09 0:44:46 1154 1:25 809 0:29:51 1133 Seattle, WA 860. Apoorva Mallya 30 M 1:32:48 77 0:21:26 1380 3:26 0:43:40 1067 2:14 1223 0:22:01 204 Seattle, WA 861. Agnethe Hartkamp 30 F 1:32:50 57 0:16:26 748 3:04 0:45:25 1193 2:33 1074 0:25:22 607 Seattle, WA 862. Barbara Haspedis 48 F 1:32:51 25 0:17:56 1015 2:35 0:43:21 1035 1:26 954 0:27:33 899 Seattle, WA 863. Emma Eagles 34 F 1:32:51 58 0:18:06 1045 3:00 0:43:34 1057 1:20 997 0:26:51 812 Seattle, WA 864. Kathryn Taylor 15 F 1:32:52 4 0:14:32 426 3:11 0:45:28 1197 2:02 946 0:27:39 915 Mercer Island, WA 865. Scott Peters 51 M 1:32:52 22 0:19:57 1260 4:05 0:43:00 1003 1:53 1154 0:23:57 418 Federal Way, WA 866. MaryAnn Mason 42 F 1:32:53 8 0:17:59 1024 3:35 0:43:11 1018 1:38 1015 0:26:30 766 Seattle, WA 867. Andrew Anschell 55 M 1:32:53 11 0:16:58 848 3:44 0:41:51 889 2:38 942 0:27:41 923 Shoreline, WA 868. Melanie Mariott 35 F 1:32:53 52 0:18:38 1118 2:51 0:40:58 796 2:24 920 0:28:01 957 Woodinville, WA 869. Faz Deeba 28 M 1:32:55 19 0:16:22 741 3:04 0:43:44 1071 2:33 980 0:27:12 858 Renton, WA 870. Jeff Bellamy 43 M 1:32:56 79 0:17:39 973 3:34 0:38:20 470 2:25 739 0:30:57 1216 Issaquah, WA 871. Cindy Lohman 47 F 1:32:59 26 0:18:18 1076 2:08 0:42:37 966 1:50 922 0:28:06 971 Bellevue, WA 872. Jennifer Strelow 30 F 1:33:04 59 0:12:21 145 1:57 0:44:30 1136 2:06 655 0:32:10 1291 Bellevue, WA 873. Meg Ashbaugh 30 F 1:33:05 60 0:17:07 885 2:36 0:40:58 797 2:43 834 0:29:41 1122 Edgewood, WA 874. Don Shingler 38 M 1:33:05 20 0:19:15 1191 2:35 0:43:37 1060 2:02 1075 0:25:36 640 Seattle, WA 875. Frances Connolly 30 F 1:33:08 61 0:25:01 1495 2:37 0:39:01 542 2:05 1144 0:24:23 477 Seattle, WA 876. Edward Sproull 54 M 1:33:08 23 0:17:00 857 2:59 0:41:54 898 2:02 860 0:29:12 1084 Bellevue, WA 877. August Welch 35 M 1:33:11 108 0:15:24 587 4:15 0:44:17 1115 2:13 1001 0:27:02 833 Seattle, WA 878. Zach Tyree 28 M 1:33:12 92 0:14:46 464 4:30 0:44:02 1094 3:24 1043 0:26:29 765 Seattle, WA 879. Kimberly McDonald 38 F 1:33:13 53 0:17:27 929 2:46 0:39:12 567 2:02 700 0:31:45 1267 Seattle, WA 880. Michael Wang 26 M 1:33:14 93 0:21:28 1383 4:07 0:39:40 629 1:45 1059 0:26:14 734 Redmond, WA 881. Chris Brockett 42 M 1:33:15 80 0:15:35 621 4:12 0:42:37 967 2:31 926 0:28:20 992 Seattle, WA 882. Patti Spencer 57 F 1:33:16 10 0:18:49 1140 2:39 0:41:26 841 1:28 893 0:28:53 1053 Everett, WA 883. Craig Tadlock 31 M 1:33:16 78 0:23:39 1461 2:33 0:38:43 504 2:23 1068 0:25:58 698 Venice, CA 884. Sally Elmer 24 F 1:33:21 34 0:14:22 393 4:00 0:43:19 1031 2:11 855 0:29:29 1106 Seattle, WA 885. Jill Bell 50 F 1:33:22 6 0:16:59 851 3:26 0:39:07 557 2:54 772 0:30:55 1214 Seattle, WA 886. Jeffrey Sewell 38 M 1:33:23 109 0:16:35 780 2:38 0:39:11 564 1:46 607 0:33:12 1343 Kirkland, WA 887. Lara O'Neil-Dunne 21 F 1:33:23 35 0:17:16 911 3:31 0:41:10 816 1:31 839 0:29:55 1138 Seattle, WA 888. Gordon Naylor 52 M 1:33:23 24 0:18:31 1103 2:34 0:41:40 861 2:11 929 0:28:26 1005 Mercer Island, WA 889. Christie Fix 38 F 1:33:23 54 0:19:20 1199 2:48 0:42:32 960 1:59 1033 0:26:44 792 Seattle, WA 890. Rino Caruccio 46 M 1:33:24 54 0:20:15 1299 2:45 0:41:51 890 2:30 1071 0:26:03 711 Mercer Island, WA 891. Marie Clement 30 F 1:33:24 62 0:17:54 1011 2:05 0:43:31 1051 2:06 970 0:27:48 936 Redmond, WA 892. Tracy Louk 23 F 1:33:25 36 0:15:52 667 2:17 0:41:52 896 1:49 728 0:31:34 1258 Seattle, WA 893. Aaron Burkhart 29 M 1:33:28 94 0:22:05 1416 3:11 0:41:21 831 1:34 1121 0:25:16 593 Seattle, WA 894. Matthew Westphal 34 M 1:33:28 79 0:16:37 784 3:03 0:43:07 1009 2:13 932 0:28:28 1009 Seattle, WA 895. Amber Keech 22 F 1:33:28 37 0:15:03 523 2:33 0:41:55 900 1:35 672 0:32:22 1304 Bellevue, WA 896. Gavin Santjer 14 M 1:33:29 21 0:16:37 787 2:38 0:45:09 1175 1:17 979 0:27:47 933 Snohomish, WA 897. Leanna Saunders 19 F 1:33:32 5 0:18:06 1043 2:13 0:46:30 1271 1:24 1123 0:25:19 602 Bellevue, WA 898. Keara Sheahan 21 F 1:33:32 38 0:12:33 161 2:07 0:40:43 773 1:33 398 0:36:36 1447 Pullman, WA 899. Brian Surratt 33 M 1:33:33 80 0:19:00 1162 4:06 0:41:42 869 1:32 1008 0:27:13 862 Seattle, WA 900. Herbert Portillo 31 M 1:33:33 81 0:16:26 751 3:15 0:42:29 954 2:11 889 0:29:12 1085 Seattle, WA 901. Victoria Briscoe 37 F 1:33:33 55 0:14:03 341 2:57 0:41:29 847 2:05 636 0:32:59 1334 Everett, WA 902. Laura Hooper 29 F 1:33:35 60 0:15:32 611 2:48 0:45:25 1192 1:29 948 0:28:21 994 Seattle, WA 903. Isabella Wong 34 F 1:33:35 63 0:20:00 1270 2:51 0:40:22 724 1:58 944 0:28:23 1001 Bellevue, WA 904. Lindy Hafner 36 F 1:33:36 56 0:14:11 362 3:19 0:43:49 1080 2:05 836 0:30:11 1158 Renton, WA 905. Cynthia Johnson 46 F 1:33:38 27 0:19:09 1182 3:06 0:41:17 825 1:59 967 0:28:06 972 Kent, WA 906. Robin Bittner 46 M 1:33:38 55 0:20:01 1272 3:55 0:41:05 804 1:51 1051 0:26:45 794 Lafayette, CA 907. David Grosskopf 37 M 1:33:41 110 0:27:24 1527 4:28 0:37:23 365 1:16 1212 0:23:09 307 Seattle, WA 908. Kory Hansen 31 M 1:33:41 82 0:17:46 992 2:23 0:43:41 1068 2:22 1003 0:27:28 889 Seattle, WA 909. Jon Blake 44 M 1:33:42 81 0:19:58 1261 4:23 0:38:57 529 2:17 971 0:28:06 970 Woodinville, WA 910. Katie Schramm 40 F 1:33:42 40 0:16:50 823 3:45 0:40:51 781 1:31 808 0:30:45 1200 Redmond, WA 911. Christopher Kurt 39 M 1:33:43 111 0:14:16 377 2:46 0:41:42 871 2:46 704 0:32:12 1292 Bothell, WA 912. Jeff Kent 39 M 1:33:45 112 0:15:32 613 3:58 0:40:12 702 3:02 791 0:31:00 1218 Seattle, WA 913. Meredith Meacham 26 F 1:33:45 61 0:19:08 1179 2:33 0:43:48 1078 1:09 1032 0:27:07 846 Seattle, WA 914. Molly Sehring 35 F 1:33:46 57 0:14:21 391 4:34 0:42:39 972 4:06 975 0:28:06 968 Nashville, TN 915. Troy Tomaras 39 M 1:33:48 22 0:17:03 865 3:15 0:44:17 1116 1:52 1022 0:27:20 873 Gig Harbor, WA 916. Jurgen Ramil 36 M 1:33:50 113 0:16:16 733 3:33 0:41:24 837 3:41 923 0:28:56 1060 Federal Way, WA 917. Rebecca Sullivan 33 F 1:33:51 64 0:17:29 937 3:25 0:44:08 1103 2:29 1077 0:26:20 746 Black Diamond, WA 918. Julia Webb 49 F 1:33:52 28 0:16:29 758 4:00 0:43:08 1014 2:39 1006 0:27:35 907 Yarrow Point, WA 919. Charity McCollum 34 F 1:33:53 65 0:17:40 976 3:07 0:42:07 919 2:29 961 0:28:30 1011 Seattle, WA 920. Dana Pedersen 35 F 1:33:54 58 0:16:38 789 2:35 0:44:38 1143 2:00 991 0:28:02 959 Issaquah, WA 921. David Rose 39 M 1:33:54 114 0:24:47 1490 4:17 0:39:36 619 1:42 1204 0:23:32 353 Redmond, WA 922. Jessica Lee 25 F 1:33:55 62 0:13:36 276 4:07 0:46:10 1248 1:30 962 0:28:32 1013 Portland, OR 923. Blake Frantz 29 M 1:33:57 95 0:18:15 1069 2:40 0:41:51 888 1:46 901 0:29:25 1100 Seattle, WA 924. Heather Byers 32 F 1:33:58 66 0:19:18 1197 3:12 0:42:56 995 1:46 1067 0:26:46 797 Seattle, WA 925. Karen Stash 44 F 1:33:58 41 0:16:32 767 2:36 0:40:48 777 1:46 715 0:32:16 1297 Bellevue, WA 926. Kelli Salley 36 F 1:33:59 59 0:17:14 907 2:43 0:46:24 1264 1:46 1118 0:25:51 675 Seattle, WA 927. Bei Zhang 35 M 1:34:00 115 0:23:06 1449 3:47 0:41:11 820 1:15 1170 0:24:40 511 Bothell, WA 928. Sergey Markov 29 M 1:34:01 96 0:18:42 1127 3:55 0:41:20 830 2:28 1019 0:27:35 904 Bellevue, WA 929. Gretchen Hill 38 F 1:34:04 60 0:18:07 1047 2:10 0:43:56 1089 2:18 1026 0:27:32 897 Seattle, WA 930. David Tse 28 M 1:34:07 97 0:18:53 1150 4:01 0:42:07 916 2:19 1069 0:26:46 798 Kirkland, WA 931. Melissa Morrier-Turk 37 F 1:34:09 61 0:18:53 1151 3:50 0:42:43 979 1:43 1064 0:27:00 832 Snohomish, WA 932. Afton Scudder 25 F 1:34:11 63 0:13:50 312 2:56 0:41:24 836 2:19 628 0:33:41 1359 Duvall, WA 933. Jeff Hansen 40 M 1:34:12 82 0:21:09 1364 4:11 0:42:17 928 1:23 1158 0:25:11 580 Bellevue, WA 934. John Bahlenhorst 48 M 1:34:13 23 0:18:08 1049 3:03 0:41:47 880 1:53 921 0:29:21 1094 Black Diamond, WA 935. John Apostol 33 M 1:34:13 83 0:16:57 845 4:00 0:42:18 930 1:47 936 0:29:11 1082 Seattle, WA 936. Heidi Wills 41 F 1:34:14 42 0:18:32 1105 4:07 0:43:14 1021 1:49 1084 0:26:32 771 Seattle, WA 937. Julie Dresch 35 F 1:34:14 62 0:17:17 912 2:18 0:44:52 1159 1:35 998 0:28:12 984 Seattle, WA 938. Jennifer Howard 30 F 1:34:18 9 0:15:59 688 3:18 0:45:02 1166 2:18 1030 0:27:41 924 Seattle, WA 939. Bryan Farney 25 M 1:34:18 98 0:24:10 1478 3:02 0:39:00 537 1:26 1083 0:26:39 786 Houston, TX 940. Cindy Rockfeld 39 F 1:34:21 63 0:18:05 1041 3:42 0:42:06 914 1:57 989 0:28:31 1012 Mercer Island, WA 941. Annie Snyder 24 F 1:34:21 39 0:17:43 983 2:31 0:43:53 1084 2:35 1041 0:27:39 916 Seattle, WA 942. Amanda Ruchel 20 F 1:34:24 10 0:22:05 1417 3:08 0:42:47 982 1:48 1184 0:24:36 500 Maple Valley, WA 943. Clayton DeNault 43 M 1:34:26 83 0:18:02 1030 5:03 0:40:36 761 3:15 1055 0:27:29 890 Seattle, WA 944. Lynton Hyde 38 M 1:34:32 116 0:15:45 647 4:28 0:38:51 518 3:10 759 0:32:18 1299 Seattle, WA 945. Willy Pang 29 M 1:34:32 99 0:21:08 1362 2:53 0:41:21 832 1:35 1057 0:27:34 901 Seattle, WA 946. Samantha Thompson 23 F 1:34:34 40 0:19:01 1164 2:24 0:43:09 1016 1:53 1020 0:28:07 975 Seattle, WA 947. Hanna McGraw 30 F 1:34:34 67 0:19:11 1187 2:58 0:42:21 936 1:28 996 0:28:36 1026 Seattle, WA 948. Anita Simon 34 F 1:34:35 68 0:19:39 1236 2:30 0:42:39 971 2:14 1061 0:27:33 900 Seattle, WA 949. Deanna Carlson 29 F 1:34:35 64 0:16:58 847 2:51 0:44:09 1106 1:28 964 0:29:08 1079 Longview, WA 950. Erich Davis 27 M 1:34:37 100 0:16:56 843 5:27 0:42:00 908 3:01 1073 0:27:12 860 Seattle, WA 951. Mike Garner 58 M 1:34:37 12 0:18:00 1025 3:29 0:44:23 1125 1:07 1060 0:27:37 911 Seattle, WA 952. Lisa Christen 50 F 1:34:41 7 0:16:00 692 4:32 0:41:31 850 2:06 877 0:30:32 1184 Poulsbo, WA 953. Chericka Ashmann 35 F 1:34:41 64 0:15:47 652 4:04 0:46:27 1268 1:49 1115 0:26:34 775 Shelton, WA 954. Linda Lindsley 46 F 1:34:42 29 0:18:08 1051 4:03 0:41:39 860 2:48 1035 0:28:03 960 Covington, WA 955. Isaac Ross 19 M 1:34:42 9 0:17:34 954 2:30 0:43:10 1017 1:59 947 0:29:28 1104 Lacey, WA 956. Kaitlin Kerwin 25 F 1:34:43 65 0:16:39 793 2:20 0:41:28 846 2:24 800 0:31:52 1276 Everett, WA 957. Mary Mattox 31 F 1:34:44 69 0:17:41 978 3:44 0:41:01 799 2:46 943 0:29:32 1110 University Place, WA 958. Meiyee Tam 20 F 1:34:47 41 0:15:38 631 2:50 0:45:32 1205 1:16 952 0:29:30 1108 Bellevue, WA 959. Eric Sniadoski 26 M 1:34:48 101 0:17:24 924 2:30 0:45:51 1229 1:02 1048 0:28:00 956 Seattle, WA 960. Brettan Martelle 29 F 1:34:49 11 0:14:56 499 3:49 0:46:49 1294 1:31 1062 0:27:43 927 Seattle, WA 961. Albert Ponio 33 M 1:34:50 84 0:18:55 1155 2:54 0:44:28 1134 1:39 1101 0:26:54 818 Bellevue, WA 962. Christina Tonitto 36 F 1:34:50 65 0:18:11 1059 6:11 0:41:42 870 1:43 1091 0:27:03 834 Seattle, WA 963. Casey Glover 29 M 1:34:52 102 0:15:57 681 3:23 0:43:23 1041 1:47 900 0:30:21 1173 Bothell, WA 964. Richard Lake 62 M 1:34:55 7 0:17:04 869 3:24 0:41:32 852 2:20 888 0:30:35 1187 Port Orchard, WA 965. Luke Nevin 29 M 1:34:55 103 0:19:57 1258 2:52 0:38:20 471 1:47 805 0:31:59 1283 North Bend, WA 966. Kathleen Corrigan 46 F 1:34:56 30 0:16:34 773 2:51 0:44:23 1126 1:30 956 0:29:37 1115 Mill Creek, WA 967. Ashley Peterson 26 F 1:35:00 66 0:21:10 1365 2:25 0:39:25 598 2:00 931 0:30:00 1144 Federal Way, WA 968. Devan Bacon 30 F 1:35:01 70 0:14:10 358 2:50 0:43:56 1090 2:03 810 0:32:02 1286 Monroe, WA 969. Erin Engelhardt 29 F 1:35:02 67 0:21:31 1386 3:03 0:43:38 1062 1:09 1171 0:25:41 651 Seattle, WA 970. Amanda Payne 28 F 1:35:02 68 0:17:28 934 3:23 0:45:38 1214 1:33 1109 0:26:59 827 Seattle, WA 971. Lynn Chang 30 F 1:35:03 71 0:15:32 610 4:53 0:41:50 887 4:19 1027 0:28:29 1010 Seattle, WA 972. Laura Shock 28 F 1:35:03 69 0:17:32 951 4:32 0:43:19 1032 3:13 1140 0:26:26 758 Seattle, WA 973. Courtney Stixrud 28 F 1:35:04 12 0:18:20 1079 2:17 0:42:28 952 1:28 903 0:30:30 1182 Renton, WA 974. Allison Reed 35 F 1:35:04 66 0:17:02 863 3:33 0:46:58 1300 1:27 1157 0:26:03 709 Seattle, WA 975. Colleen Chupik 45 F 1:35:05 31 0:17:34 955 2:23 0:41:24 838 1:41 817 0:32:02 1285 Bainbridge Is, WA 976. Elizatheth Webber-Bruy17 F 1:35:06 6 0:21:40 1402 3:34 0:44:13 1111 0:58 1208 0:24:40 510 Seattle, WA 977. Lori Honeywell 47 F 1:35:10 32 0:14:52 484 2:36 0:44:41 1150 2:04 882 0:30:57 1215 Kirkland, WA 978. Robin Kirschbaum 35 F 1:35:14 67 0:20:29 1318 4:17 0:39:00 536 2:28 1005 0:28:59 1067 Seattle, WA 979. Thomas Camp 34 M 1:35:16 85 0:16:59 853 4:02 0:43:57 1091 1:26 1017 0:28:51 1052 Seattle, WA 980. Camille Barrat 35 F 1:35:17 68 0:19:05 1170 3:16 0:41:07 808 2:02 966 0:29:47 1129 Seattle, WA 981. Maggie Russillo 36 F 1:35:17 69 0:16:41 796 3:26 0:43:18 1029 2:15 974 0:29:37 1117 Seattle, WA 982. Sonja Demco 20 F 1:35:19 42 0:19:25 1210 2:55 0:46:25 1265 1:29 1201 0:25:05 567 Seattle, WA 983. Gwendolyn Hannam 23 F 1:35:19 43 0:14:55 493 3:48 0:43:26 1046 2:27 906 0:30:43 1197 Seattle, WA 984. Darren Mattox 38 M 1:35:21 117 0:19:34 1225 3:33 0:40:54 787 2:41 1040 0:28:39 1029 University Place, WA 985. Amanda Camp 38 F 1:35:24 70 0:20:26 1311 3:20 0:39:28 604 2:25 972 0:29:45 1128 Seattle, WA 986. Ryan Trudeau 27 M 1:35:25 104 0:19:45 1242 3:59 0:43:47 1076 2:36 1198 0:25:18 598 Seattle, WA 987. Mariya Hristova 28 F 1:35:26 70 0:20:17 1302 3:09 0:41:08 810 2:09 1044 0:28:43 1038 Redmond, WA 988. Frances Mak 26 F 1:35:27 71 0:14:57 504 3:08 0:47:49 1330 1:26 1070 0:28:06 969 Seattle, WA 989. Natalie Houk 20 F 1:35:29 44 0:16:23 743 2:34 0:46:23 1263 2:39 1104 0:27:30 891 Corvallis, OR 990. Kelsey Edralin 28 F 1:35:32 72 0:21:36 1397 3:09 0:42:56 993 2:20 1195 0:25:31 627 Seattle, WA 991. Brian Schmitz 47 M 1:35:32 56 0:20:45 1342 2:56 0:40:03 680 1:58 978 0:29:50 1131 Everett, WA 992. Carrie Umland 46 F 1:35:34 33 0:19:46 1245 3:33 0:41:17 824 2:04 1039 0:28:53 1054 Seattle, WA 993. Erin Hendrix 21 F 1:35:36 45 0:16:50 822 3:03 0:46:57 1299 1:30 1126 0:27:15 865 Bothell, WA 994. Bethany Suetta 28 F 1:35:37 73 0:18:54 1153 2:58 0:42:52 990 1:38 1012 0:29:15 1089 Puyallup, WA 995. John Gonzalez 38 M 1:35:37 118 0:21:26 1382 4:23 0:40:54 788 1:29 1124 0:27:24 883 Renton, WA 996. Chelsea Clark 33 F 1:35:39 72 0:14:00 336 4:23 0:47:42 1326 2:03 1117 0:27:31 894 Seattle, WA 997. Frank Adam 44 M 1:35:43 84 0:15:54 674 3:55 0:44:26 1130 2:07 1011 0:29:21 1095 Seattle, WA 998. Heather Woloshyn 46 F 1:35:45 34 0:18:58 1158 3:23 0:40:19 714 1:27 874 0:31:37 1261 Federal Way, WA 999. Christine Sexauer 48 F 1:35:46 35 0:20:51 1345 2:10 0:43:45 1074 2:05 1152 0:26:55 819 Seattle, WA 1000.Kathleen Reece 40 F 1:35:46 43 0:20:25 1309 2:59 0:41:58 904 2:11 1079 0:28:12 982 Lake Tapps, WA 1001.Anna Howell 29 F 1:35:46 74 0:17:51 1004 2:40 0:39:37 621 2:04 755 0:33:34 1357 Seattle, WA 1002.Christine Mellon 46 F 1:35:46 36 0:19:28 1216 2:49 0:41:37 855 2:41 1029 0:29:11 1081 Superior, CO 1003.Rachel Seelig 34 F 1:35:47 73 0:20:02 1274 3:24 0:42:52 991 1:20 1082 0:28:09 978 Kirkland, WA 1004.Bryan Byers 62 M 1:35:48 8 0:19:26 1214 3:48 0:43:06 1008 4:15 1217 0:25:12 583 Kirkland, WA 1005.Rebecca Finkel 29 F 1:35:48 75 0:17:56 1017 3:07 0:46:30 1273 2:17 1187 0:25:57 693 Seattle, WA 1006.Deborah Russell 40 F 1:35:51 44 0:14:27 407 3:42 0:45:04 1169 2:14 965 0:30:23 1174 Seattle, WA 1007.Ilya Ogorodnik 25 M 1:35:54 105 0:20:58 1351 2:57 0:44:21 1123 1:28 1180 0:26:09 722 Marysville, WA 1008.Leslye Teuber 64 F 1:36:00 2 0:20:26 1312 4:45 0:39:14 571 3:10 1080 0:28:25 1003 Woodinville, WA 1009.Melissa Manning 46 F 1:36:01 37 0:14:07 350 4:01 0:44:01 1093 2:41 919 0:31:11 1229 Seattle, WA 1010.Kristin Leavitt 30 F 1:36:02 74 0:18:27 1098 3:11 0:43:34 1056 1:26 1034 0:29:23 1097 Enumclaw, WA 1011.Steven Ditsworth 25 M 1:36:07 106 0:21:35 1394 3:13 0:46:33 1276 1:22 1297 0:23:24 335 Seattle, WA 1012.Megan Murphy 36 F 1:36:08 71 0:14:24 396 5:52 0:44:50 1156 2:42 1092 0:28:20 993 Seattle, WA 1013.Jacqueline Benthuysen 21 F 1:36:08 46 0:16:14 727 3:48 0:43:21 1036 1:38 933 0:31:07 1225 Everett, WA 1014.Joanne Hodgins 34 F 1:36:08 75 0:14:48 467 3:16 0:42:29 953 3:20 857 0:32:15 1295 Seattle, WA 1015.Kimberly Oakes 43 F 1:36:09 45 0:17:22 919 3:38 0:47:36 1322 1:44 1203 0:25:48 667 Medina, WA 1016.Amanda Brandon 30 F 1:36:12 76 0:16:56 840 3:51 0:46:35 1281 1:07 1134 0:27:42 926 Tacoma, WA 1017.Matthew Lewis 35 M 1:36:15 119 0:17:03 868 3:31 0:41:05 802 2:49 898 0:31:46 1269 Seattle, WA 1018.Robert Gjertsen 52 M 1:36:15 25 0:16:52 832 3:12 0:41:14 823 2:28 852 0:32:28 1308 Port Orchard, WA 1019.Joanne Montzingo 50 F 1:36:17 13 0:18:52 1145 6:43 0:41:56 901 2:53 1206 0:25:52 679 Seattle, WA 1020.Christine Kiely 26 F 1:36:23 76 0:19:08 1178 1:47 0:44:49 1155 1:24 1063 0:29:15 1087 Seattle, WA 1021.Kristopher Shoemaker 32 M 1:36:25 86 0:18:13 1063 3:56 0:43:11 1019 3:30 1150 0:27:34 902 Tacoma, WA 1022.Jessica Sabado 26 F 1:36:25 14 0:19:10 1184 4:01 0:44:50 1157 1:57 1193 0:26:27 761 Seattle, WA 1023.Tom Laemmel 39 M 1:36:33 120 0:15:22 580 4:46 0:42:52 989 3:20 1009 0:30:13 1161 Bellevue, WA 1024.Jeanette Mikita 37 F 1:36:35 72 0:16:59 850 2:49 0:43:08 1013 2:06 937 0:31:32 1256 University Place, WA 1025.Emmett Doerr 30 M 1:36:36 87 0:23:34 1458 3:01 0:41:30 849 1:51 1192 0:26:40 788 Seattle, WA 1026.Mary Ingraham 30 F 1:36:36 77 0:17:26 925 4:24 0:45:14 1178 1:41 1146 0:27:50 938 Redmond, WA 1027.Sarah Roberts 26 F 1:36:37 77 0:14:25 399 3:13 0:43:42 1070 1:56 828 0:33:20 1346 Everett, WA 1028.Karl Zapf Jr 39 M 1:36:37 121 0:15:48 653 4:12 0:42:31 959 3:25 995 0:30:40 1193 Federal Way, WA 1029.Ivan Meyen 29 M 1:36:40 107 0:20:11 1289 3:40 0:40:03 681 1:54 988 0:30:52 1212 Sultan, WA 1030.Jane McGehee 42 F 1:36:42 46 0:15:19 570 3:12 0:49:42 1396 1:26 1178 0:27:03 837 Seattle, WA 1031.Mary Harm 48 F 1:36:43 38 0:15:37 624 3:19 0:39:31 612 2:45 680 0:35:30 1420 Seattle, WA 1032.Darren Ebisu 27 M 1:36:44 24 0:18:54 1152 3:34 0:44:58 1165 2:23 1185 0:26:55 820 Seattle, WA 1033.Adrian Tse 29 M 1:36:44 108 0:17:43 982 5:13 0:43:15 1023 3:42 1189 0:26:51 810 Redmond, WA 1034.Chris Lynch 33 M 1:36:46 88 0:19:05 1171 3:46 0:39:51 649 3:26 1002 0:30:37 1190 Kent, WA 1035.Carrie Lovsted 46 F 1:36:47 39 0:21:07 1361 3:15 0:41:34 853 2:12 1119 0:28:38 1027 Mercer Island, WA 1036.Jane Nova 46 F 1:36:57 40 0:17:23 922 3:20 0:45:40 1215 2:22 1145 0:28:12 983 Maple Valley, WA 1037.McKenna Hughes 27 F 1:36:58 78 0:21:01 1355 4:00 0:41:30 848 1:19 1095 0:29:08 1078 Seattle, WA 1038.Frank Lupercio 45 M 1:37:00 57 0:18:17 1074 3:11 0:40:51 778 2:47 940 0:31:54 1281 Eugene, OR 1039.Julie Masura 40 F 1:37:03 47 0:17:14 905 2:37 0:42:49 985 2:15 927 0:32:07 1288 Everett, WA 1040.Kylee Smith 18 F 1:37:03 7 0:17:44 988 3:51 0:42:52 988 2:12 1037 0:30:24 1175 Olympia, WA 1041.Michael Hori 52 M 1:37:04 26 0:16:47 813 3:52 0:45:10 1176 2:48 1139 0:28:27 1006 Auburn, WA 1042.Patti Anderson 47 F 1:37:05 41 0:14:42 447 2:23 0:41:27 842 2:00 635 0:36:32 1443 Renton, WA 1043.Cathy Baldwin 52 F 1:37:07 8 0:22:51 1440 3:18 0:40:44 775 2:23 1167 0:27:51 941 Federal Way, WA 1044.Ryan Montecucco 38 M 1:37:11 122 0:20:09 1287 3:22 0:39:54 653 5:13 1141 0:28:33 1017 Seattle, WA 1045.David Nghiem 43 M 1:37:15 85 0:16:32 770 3:20 0:40:59 798 3:47 910 0:32:36 1319 Seattle, WA 1046.Amy Knapp 24 F 1:37:20 47 0:19:46 1244 2:14 0:45:42 1220 1:13 1153 0:28:25 1004 Tacoma, WA 1047.Sarah Graham 37 F 1:37:23 73 0:17:21 918 2:48 0:45:38 1213 1:58 1088 0:29:38 1118 Seattle, WA 1048.Elizabeth Leddy 43 F 1:37:25 48 0:17:45 990 2:40 0:43:41 1069 1:40 986 0:31:39 1263 Seattle, WA 1049.Renay Luzama 34 F 1:37:27 78 0:19:54 1254 2:10 0:45:04 1168 1:39 1147 0:28:40 1033 Kirkland, WA 1050.Ann Webber Bruga 13 F 1:37:28 5 0:12:28 153 3:10 0:51:17 1427 2:10 1161 0:28:23 999 Seattle, WA 1051.Colleen Gray 33 F 1:37:33 79 0:15:52 666 3:55 0:45:33 1206 3:14 1136 0:28:59 1066 Seattle, WA 1052.Joel Hammen 23 M 1:37:34 46 0:20:39 1331 3:36 0:45:30 1198 2:14 1270 0:25:35 638 Lynnwood, WA 1053.Katie Lobkovich 24 F 1:37:35 48 0:21:55 1410 3:19 0:44:44 1153 1:11 1236 0:26:26 756 Seattle, WA 1054.Bridget Zaro 38 F 1:37:36 74 0:17:13 901 4:29 0:43:54 1087 3:12 1148 0:28:48 1048 Bainbridge Island, WA 1055.Dean Egan 22 M 1:37:38 47 0:21:21 1375 4:04 0:44:16 1113 1:08 1225 0:26:49 803 Olympia, WA 1056.Penelope Thompson 57 F 1:37:41 11 0:20:15 1297 3:51 0:44:20 1122 1:30 1190 0:27:45 928 Seattle, WA 1057.Lionel Halvorsen 45 M 1:37:45 58 0:19:37 1233 8:20 0:40:20 717 4:48 1308 0:24:39 505 Seattle, WA 1058.Jocelyn Isaacs 38 F 1:37:46 75 0:19:21 1202 2:37 0:43:11 1020 1:46 1054 0:30:50 1210 Bellevue, WA 1059.Patrick McDonald 39 M 1:37:49 123 0:17:41 981 2:21 0:44:38 1146 1:49 1025 0:31:19 1239 Issaquah, WA 1060.Sean Kendig 37 M 1:37:50 124 0:20:07 1281 3:18 0:40:09 693 1:42 953 0:32:33 1317 Seattle, WA 1061.Ryan Luce 37 M 1:37:51 125 0:16:20 739 4:33 0:45:25 1194 1:42 1105 0:29:51 1135 Seattle, WA 1062.Jenn Crawford 27 F 1:38:01 15 0:15:06 536 2:53 0:44:31 1141 1:00 842 0:34:30 1384 Puyallup, WA 1063.Todd Tyner 44 M 1:38:03 86 0:22:37 1433 4:37 0:43:35 1059 1:31 1285 0:25:43 656 Seattle, WA 1064.Elizabeth Bauerle 24 F 1:38:06 49 0:19:34 1229 1:33 0:40:26 736 1:22 806 0:35:10 1412 Seattle, WA 1065.Keiley Ostrow 38 F 1:38:07 76 0:16:56 838 3:17 0:45:47 1225 2:06 1113 0:30:01 1147 Seattle, WA 1066.Sara Finneseth 30 F 1:38:07 80 0:14:06 347 5:38 0:45:52 1233 3:27 1159 0:29:03 1076 Seattle, WA 1067.Christy Skimming 36 F 1:38:10 77 0:18:52 1146 2:33 0:44:50 1158 2:13 1132 0:29:42 1124 Seattle, WA 1068.Julie Burson 36 F 1:38:14 78 0:17:01 861 4:24 0:45:32 1204 2:11 1163 0:29:05 1077 Edmonds, WA 1069.John Rowbotham 29 M 1:38:18 25 0:17:29 939 5:27 0:45:49 1228 2:48 1251 0:26:45 795 Salt Lake City, UT 1070.Colette Sweet 32 F 1:38:18 81 0:21:37 1399 3:00 0:41:46 877 1:55 1125 0:30:00 1146 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1071.Laura Rowbotham 29 F 1:38:19 16 0:17:34 957 5:23 0:45:52 1234 2:43 1252 0:26:46 799 Salt Lake City, UT 1072.Melissa Bryan 37 F 1:38:31 17 0:16:52 829 2:48 0:46:35 1279 3:31 1181 0:28:45 1042 Edmonds, WA 1073.Katie Zech 33 F 1:38:33 82 0:26:12 1510 3:44 0:40:53 783 1:35 1290 0:26:09 721 Puyallup, WA 1074.Randy Anderson 45 M 1:38:36 59 0:20:19 1305 2:15 0:40:53 784 1:47 950 0:33:21 1347 Everett, WA 1075.Jason Jack 32 M 1:38:46 89 0:17:28 933 2:56 0:45:47 1222 1:25 1081 0:31:10 1228 Renton, WA 1076.Debbie McDonald 31 F 1:38:46 83 0:18:35 1107 2:56 0:43:15 1025 1:52 1036 0:32:07 1290 Seattle, WA 1077.Ruth Bookwalter 58 F 1:38:48 12 0:18:47 1139 2:16 0:45:32 1203 1:34 1120 0:30:39 1191 Kent, WA 1078.Emily Laue 29 F 1:38:49 79 0:21:38 1400 4:21 0:45:36 1211 1:45 1313 0:25:28 620 Seattle, WA 1079.Rick Glover 51 M 1:38:50 27 0:20:45 1341 4:24 0:40:26 735 2:12 1093 0:31:02 1221 Seattle, WA 1080.Richard Mellon 56 M 1:38:50 13 0:23:38 1460 2:44 0:43:39 1066 2:07 1276 0:26:41 789 Renton, WA 1081.Gabrielle Pett 35 F 1:38:51 18 0:17:07 886 3:16 0:48:20 1348 1:48 1213 0:28:19 990 Seattle, WA 1082.Melissa Weiland 38 F 1:38:51 79 0:14:59 510 4:15 0:46:47 1292 2:20 1128 0:30:29 1181 Seattle, WA 1083.Gary Glenney 64 M 1:38:56 9 0:23:57 1471 3:24 0:42:59 1001 1:44 1271 0:26:51 811 Shoreline, WA 1084.Rei Shimizu 42 F 1:38:57 49 0:22:29 1427 3:49 0:42:35 965 2:59 1265 0:27:05 842 Mercer Island, WA 1085.Wade Woolley 46 M 1:38:58 60 0:22:47 1439 2:30 0:45:15 1179 1:36 1275 0:26:50 808 Seattle, WA 1086.Gilbert Gede 22 M 1:38:59 48 0:18:09 1054 6:09 0:42:37 968 2:28 1173 0:29:35 1112 Seattle, WA 1087.Yana Radenska 29 F 1:39:03 80 0:19:54 1253 2:37 0:46:39 1288 1:31 1221 0:28:21 995 Shoreline, WA 1088.Anne Kenney 17 F 1:39:05 8 0:11:17 68 3:12 0:49:03 1377 1:29 935 0:34:03 1370 Seattle, WA 1089.Jenny Wright 34 F 1:39:06 84 0:19:24 1207 3:22 0:46:22 1262 2:37 1260 0:27:20 874 Renton, WA 1090.Ryan Joswick 33 M 1:39:06 26 0:20:44 1340 3:23 0:49:12 1380 1:02 1344 0:24:45 523 Preston, WA 1091.Jessica Granger 25 F 1:39:08 81 0:20:30 1319 2:35 0:42:49 984 1:51 1089 0:31:23 1243 Seattle, WA 1092.Justin Hamrick 21 M 1:39:09 27 0:21:43 1404 3:08 0:46:01 1240 1:05 1267 0:27:12 859 Port Orchard, WA 1093.Kristin Stewart 40 F 1:39:09 50 0:20:30 1320 3:06 0:48:31 1351 1:24 1320 0:25:38 647 Seattle, WA 1094.Clarissa Greenwood 30 F 1:39:17 85 0:20:52 1346 3:55 0:44:18 1117 1:23 1209 0:28:49 1050 Seattle, WA 1095.Sarah Garrison 28 F 1:39:22 82 0:19:52 1252 2:32 0:43:50 1081 1:53 1116 0:31:15 1234 Issaquah, WA 1096.Garick Mattson 32 M 1:39:27 90 0:17:09 889 3:02 0:51:43 1436 1:29 1315 0:26:03 712 Seattle, WA 1097.Katy Enger 40 F 1:39:30 51 0:15:26 595 3:17 0:46:28 1269 1:27 1031 0:32:52 1329 Bellevue, WA 1098.Jacquelin Duerr 26 F 1:39:30 83 0:25:07 1496 4:04 0:41:47 879 1:25 1289 0:27:07 845 Shoreline, WA 1099.Laila Parker 30 F 1:39:30 86 0:20:03 1277 3:18 0:42:16 927 3:19 1155 0:30:33 1185 Seattle, WA 1100.Michelle Draeger 39 F 1:39:32 80 0:19:09 1181 2:51 0:44:56 1163 1:42 1142 0:30:53 1213 Seattle, WA 1101.Kellie Holzer 35 F 1:39:35 81 0:19:32 1221 3:13 0:46:35 1280 1:57 1245 0:28:17 988 Seattle, WA 1102.Ozo Jaculewicz 36 M 1:39:36 126 0:13:49 307 3:11 0:42:57 998 2:10 747 0:37:28 1463 Seattle, WA 1103.Lisa Grimm 33 F 1:39:36 87 0:15:10 545 4:16 0:45:12 1177 3:07 1090 0:31:50 1273 Seattle, WA 1104.Margaret Murphy 43 F 1:39:38 52 0:18:27 1097 4:10 0:43:54 1086 1:34 1112 0:31:33 1257 Seattle, WA 1105.Wayne Akana 55 M 1:39:39 14 0:25:12 1498 4:33 0:38:15 460 2:18 1202 0:29:20 1093 Bothell, WA 1106.Pam Sullivan 56 F 1:39:42 13 0:18:08 1050 3:44 0:44:07 1099 1:57 1102 0:31:46 1268 Lake Forest Park, WA 1107.Dave McIntire 52 M 1:39:44 28 0:20:24 1308 5:41 0:44:27 1132 1:55 1291 0:27:17 869 Seattle, WA 1108.Emilio Chaviano 43 M 1:39:48 87 0:26:00 1507 3:12 0:42:58 999 2:55 1361 0:24:43 516 Portland, OR 1109.Jennie Felts 36 F 1:39:49 82 0:20:27 1313 3:23 0:45:59 1238 1:38 1249 0:28:21 996 Poulsbo, WA 1110.Carol Coram 58 F 1:39:56 14 0:23:45 1465 2:48 0:42:07 918 2:00 1220 0:29:15 1088 Seattle, WA 1111.Ashley Sturgis 22 F 1:39:56 50 0:15:46 650 2:59 0:48:38 1357 1:26 1149 0:31:07 1224 Mercer Island, WA 1112.Kathy Shelby 62 F 1:39:58 3 0:18:40 1124 3:06 0:42:33 961 2:36 1052 0:33:03 1338 Mukilteo, WA 1113.Natalia Kozyura 26 F 1:39:58 84 0:17:29 938 3:01 0:49:40 1394 1:39 1262 0:28:08 977 Seattle, WA 1114.Suzanne Stevens 57 F 1:40:01 15 0:18:07 1046 3:54 0:46:13 1251 1:10 1174 0:30:37 1189 Seattle, WA 1115.Jennifer Janousek 34 F 1:40:02 88 0:20:20 1306 4:37 0:46:09 1246 2:39 1327 0:26:17 738 Seattle, WA 1116.Georgia Winestorfer 55 F 1:40:03 16 0:18:59 1160 4:24 0:44:19 1119 2:50 1214 0:29:30 1107 Vancouver, WA 1117.Jenna Bahlenhorst 20 F 1:40:03 19 0:19:03 1167 3:35 0:47:08 1306 2:12 1269 0:28:04 964 Black Diamond, WA 1118.Ryan Georgi 29 M 1:40:07 109 0:23:01 1446 2:27 0:40:21 720 2:03 1098 0:32:14 1294 Auburn, WA 1119.Kristi Kosmata 45 F 1:40:09 42 0:16:08 713 3:38 0:45:30 1200 3:11 1133 0:31:41 1264 Seattle, WA 1120.Tammara Dempsey 50 F 1:40:12 9 0:15:41 639 3:14 0:45:20 1187 2:54 1065 0:33:03 1339 Kirkland, WA 1121.Raju Malhotra 36 M 1:40:13 127 0:19:45 1241 2:36 0:45:43 1221 1:43 1182 0:30:26 1179 Seattle, WA 1122.Stephanie Gay 24 F 1:40:14 51 0:19:34 1228 2:17 0:43:20 1034 2:33 1086 0:32:30 1310 Manchester, WA 1123.Stephanie Cristalli 43 F 1:40:14 53 0:21:33 1390 2:37 0:43:24 1043 2:49 1205 0:29:50 1132 Seattle, WA 1124.Alison Kairis 19 F 1:40:14 9 0:15:22 582 5:42 0:51:43 1437 1:44 1352 0:25:42 654 Bellevue, WA 1125.Mary Remoaldo 49 F 1:40:17 43 0:19:06 1174 3:04 0:43:50 1082 1:42 1085 0:32:34 1318 Bellevue, WA 1126.Bridget Weis 21 F 1:40:21 52 0:17:06 881 2:35 0:45:33 1207 2:48 1107 0:32:19 1302 Seattle, WA 1127.Tracy DeTuerk 42 F 1:40:25 54 0:18:11 1058 3:29 0:51:53 1438 1:49 1368 0:25:02 562 Burien, WA 1128.Kristin Lacroix 40 F 1:40:29 55 0:20:00 1268 5:20 0:47:06 1304 2:10 1353 0:25:53 683 Bainbridge Island, WA 1129.Elisabeth Rumpelsberge39 F 1:40:31 83 0:18:45 1135 5:19 0:44:40 1149 3:48 1294 0:27:59 954 Seattle, WA 1130.Kathy Ott 32 F 1:40:32 89 0:21:29 1384 4:29 0:44:52 1160 1:36 1293 0:28:05 966 Spokane, WA 1131.Russ Shust 38 M 1:40:33 128 0:19:08 1180 4:02 0:47:50 1332 2:05 1309 0:27:27 887 Everett, WA 1132.David Swezey 52 M 1:40:33 29 0:21:08 1363 4:02 0:41:39 856 2:01 1151 0:31:42 1265 Everett, WA 1133.Danielle Plant 28 F 1:40:35 85 0:17:28 936 3:30 0:48:40 1360 1:20 1231 0:29:36 1113 Kirkland, WA 1134.Susanne Trimpin 39 F 1:40:35 84 0:17:01 859 3:22 0:46:14 1254 1:21 1103 0:32:37 1320 Seattle, WA 1135.Heather Montzingo 23 F 1:40:39 20 0:17:34 956 8:02 0:43:25 1045 2:20 1247 0:29:17 1092 Seattle, WA 1136.Chris Gestson 33 M 1:40:40 91 0:21:46 1406 4:39 0:44:03 1097 1:37 1272 0:28:35 1025 Everett, WA 1137.Jake Montzingo 24 M 1:40:40 28 0:21:19 1373 4:26 0:43:17 1028 2:21 1248 0:29:17 1091 Seattle, WA 1138.Kathryn McGonigle 52 F 1:40:51 10 0:19:10 1185 4:49 0:42:51 987 2:10 1156 0:31:51 1274 Seattle, WA 1139.Brenda McCracken 38 F 1:40:55 85 0:18:36 1111 2:50 0:42:46 981 1:43 994 0:34:59 1404 Fall City, WA 1140.Richard Newman 33 M 1:40:55 92 0:20:46 1343 3:45 0:46:09 1247 2:18 1303 0:27:56 949 Seattle, WA 1141.Amy Towillis 31 F 1:40:57 90 0:20:03 1275 5:02 0:44:20 1121 1:30 1228 0:30:02 1149 Seattle, WA 1142.Erin Lovell 40 F 1:40:57 56 0:16:05 708 3:00 0:48:07 1341 3:25 1219 0:30:19 1168 Marysville, WA 1143.Benjamin Resnick 34 M 1:40:58 29 0:20:40 1333 4:23 0:41:39 858 4:23 1234 0:29:52 1136 Seattle, WA 1144.Olena Boudzko 30 F 1:41:01 91 0:19:50 1249 3:56 0:48:33 1352 2:23 1356 0:26:18 740 Issaquah, WA 1145.Shawna Locey 28 F 1:41:01 86 0:19:46 1243 3:28 0:46:55 1297 2:03 1279 0:28:48 1046 Seattle, WA 1146.Christina Isacson 46 F 1:41:02 44 0:16:42 800 2:51 0:42:28 951 2:36 908 0:36:25 1440 Seattle, WA 1147.Erna Abriam 44 F 1:41:02 57 0:18:39 1121 2:47 0:45:16 1184 1:29 1122 0:32:50 1327 Seattle, WA 1148.Kari Lester 36 F 1:41:03 86 0:10:19 22 6:43 0:44:52 1161 3:47 976 0:35:21 1416 Seattle, WA 1149.Clancy Small 36 F 1:41:05 87 0:20:13 1292 3:04 0:44:57 1164 1:26 1179 0:31:25 1247 Seattle, WA 1150.Nicki McQuillen 38 F 1:41:06 88 0:21:06 1359 2:43 0:44:11 1108 1:17 1168 0:31:49 1272 Kent, WA 1151.Emilie Ellis 34 F 1:41:06 92 0:12:09 130 3:26 0:50:57 1420 1:29 1106 0:33:05 1340 Bellevue, WA 1152.Khek Teh 38 M 1:41:08 129 0:27:23 1526 3:49 0:40:32 747 2:17 1336 0:27:06 844 Bellevue, WA 1153.Rhonda Jorgenson 43 F 1:41:13 58 0:21:26 1381 2:01 0:52:22 1450 1:34 1399 0:23:49 400 Bothell, WA 1154.Willard Johnson 57 M 1:41:14 30 0:15:54 673 5:44 0:48:44 1365 2:17 1295 0:28:35 1024 Everett, WA 1155.Renee Somerset-Mucha 32 F 1:41:15 93 0:19:37 1234 2:30 0:45:15 1182 1:52 1165 0:32:01 1284 Seattle, WA 1156.Ashleigh Root 26 F 1:41:17 21 0:18:26 1094 2:45 0:47:35 1319 1:43 1210 0:30:48 1207 Seattle, WA 1157.Jeff Root 29 M 1:41:17 31 0:19:44 1240 3:38 0:47:56 1335 1:42 1305 0:28:16 986 Seattle, WA 1158.Valerie Varin 48 F 1:41:20 45 0:19:59 1264 3:30 0:45:19 1185 2:05 1227 0:30:26 1178 Newcastle, WA 1159.Kathryn Bradley 26 F 1:41:22 87 0:20:53 1348 3:47 0:46:20 1261 1:26 1292 0:28:55 1057 Seattle, WA 1160.Jill Seidel 50 F 1:41:26 11 0:17:26 926 4:18 0:44:31 1138 2:57 1164 0:32:14 1293 Mercer Island, WA 1161.Cassie Lear 19 F 1:41:29 10 0:17:57 1018 3:33 0:46:10 1249 2:28 1199 0:31:20 1240 Seattle, WA 1162.Patti Cunningham 55 F 1:41:30 17 0:15:50 661 6:44 0:43:54 1088 1:39 1114 0:33:23 1349 Federal Way, WA 1163.Ben Perry 22 M 1:41:45 49 0:16:55 837 5:15 0:46:58 1301 2:48 1268 0:29:48 1130 Vancouver, WA 1164.Paul Nghiem 45 M 1:41:47 61 0:16:56 842 6:07 0:45:19 1186 2:14 1218 0:31:10 1227 Redmond, WA 1165.Sophie Cantine 10 F 1:41:48 22 0:18:10 1056 3:17 0:54:41 1483 2:10 1411 0:23:29 348 Sammamish, WA 1166.Tom Cantine 40 M 1:41:48 32 0:18:10 1057 3:16 0:54:43 1484 2:10 1413 0:23:28 345 Sammamish, WA 1167.Michelle Moore 27 F 1:41:48 88 0:17:49 1001 5:53 0:45:07 1171 1:46 1216 0:31:13 1230 Seattle, WA 1168.Gina Hansen 31 F 1:41:48 94 0:26:45 1518 2:36 0:42:22 941 1:32 1311 0:28:33 1016 Oakland, CA 1169.Sarah Girouard 23 F 1:41:49 23 0:17:27 931 3:06 0:48:49 1370 1:47 1237 0:30:40 1192 Seattle, WA 1170.Kerri Spruston 34 F 1:41:49 95 0:15:42 643 4:32 0:50:15 1405 1:52 1286 0:29:28 1105 Seattle, WA 1171.Zeke Christenson 37 M 1:41:53 33 0:17:37 966 3:40 0:48:45 1368 1:29 1250 0:30:21 1172 Snohomish, WA 1172.Jessica Bukowski 27 F 1:41:55 89 0:21:50 1408 2:40 0:42:01 910 1:53 1131 0:33:30 1355 Seattle, WA 1173.Phillip Osterholt 33 M 1:41:58 93 0:16:45 808 2:58 0:45:47 1224 2:00 1076 0:34:28 1383 Lynnwood, WA 1174.Lisbeth Gilbert 44 F 1:41:59 59 0:17:03 866 3:03 0:47:33 1318 2:16 1191 0:32:03 1287 Seattle, WA 1175.Tracy Guillen 34 F 1:41:59 96 0:17:30 946 2:55 0:48:59 1375 1:48 1240 0:30:47 1204 Issaquah, WA 1176.Gretchen Moosbrugger 43 F 1:42:03 60 0:15:15 564 4:15 0:45:09 1174 2:33 1066 0:34:51 1399 Kirkland, WA 1177.Tania De La Pena Calde37 F 1:42:09 89 0:17:38 971 2:34 0:44:03 1096 2:28 1042 0:35:26 1418 Bellevue, WA 1178.Larissa Stucki 28 F 1:42:16 90 0:19:39 1235 2:56 0:46:49 1293 1:01 1207 0:31:51 1275 Bellevue, WA 1179.Carly Ingalls 23 F 1:42:23 53 0:15:28 598 5:25 0:46:55 1296 1:46 1176 0:32:49 1325 Seattle, WA 1180.Tanya Culbert 34 F 1:42:28 97 0:20:13 1293 3:17 0:42:56 994 2:06 1135 0:33:56 1364 Papillion, NE 1181.Jody Radcliffe 45 M 1:42:30 62 0:27:22 1525 3:34 0:40:42 770 2:18 1332 0:28:34 1020 Auburn, WA 1182.Emily Betts 23 F 1:42:32 54 0:20:44 1339 4:28 0:44:07 1101 2:31 1261 0:30:42 1196 Seattle, WA 1183.Melissa Merritt 50 F 1:42:35 12 0:17:11 896 3:54 0:47:44 1329 2:30 1246 0:31:16 1236 Mercer Island, WA 1184.Meredith Graham-Lawver34 F 1:42:38 98 0:18:44 1130 4:14 0:42:27 946 2:57 1129 0:34:16 1378 Tacoma, WA 1185.Marne Tri 51 F 1:42:39 24 0:16:32 766 3:21 0:50:13 1403 1:51 1266 0:30:42 1195 Everett, WA 1186.Jim Fleckenstein 52 M 1:42:39 30 0:22:44 1436 4:58 0:41:28 845 3:32 1298 0:29:56 1140 Tulsa, OK 1187.Kristin Kent 40 F 1:42:40 61 0:19:30 1219 3:25 0:49:51 1398 0:58 1328 0:28:55 1058 Seattle, WA 1188.Kara Moscovitz 39 F 1:42:47 90 0:18:54 1154 5:47 0:47:07 1305 3:23 1364 0:27:35 905 Sammamish, WA 1189.Jeremy Silvernail 28 M 1:42:53 110 0:26:32 1515 4:21 0:42:56 996 1:04 1359 0:28:00 955 Seattle, WA 1190.Heidi Thompson 28 F 1:42:53 91 0:15:17 568 4:56 0:44:43 1151 2:53 1094 0:35:04 1407 Bellevue, WA 1191.Courtney Komai 25 F 1:42:56 92 0:17:53 1008 4:41 0:47:28 1314 1:39 1257 0:31:15 1232 Seattle, WA 1192.James Kenny 48 M 1:42:59 63 0:18:03 1035 4:55 0:42:01 909 3:37 1138 0:34:23 1380 Bainbridge Is, WA 1193.Casey Wood-Harrell 32 F 1:43:02 25 0:18:39 1122 5:10 0:46:07 1245 2:46 1296 0:30:19 1167 Long Beach, WA 1194.Laura Petersen 39 F 1:43:02 91 0:18:17 1072 3:22 0:48:53 1373 1:39 1278 0:30:50 1208 Seattle, WA 1195.Danny Kim 41 M 1:43:05 88 0:18:46 1137 4:34 0:43:39 1065 2:39 1177 0:33:27 1352 Bellevue, WA 1196.Robin Payment 45 F 1:43:20 46 0:16:56 839 3:35 0:45:35 1208 2:39 1143 0:34:35 1386 Kent, WA 1197.Mary Coucoules 50 F 1:43:24 13 0:16:40 794 3:12 0:46:27 1267 1:34 1099 0:35:30 1419 Seattle, WA 1198.Keith Ames 34 M 1:43:30 94 0:23:47 1466 4:35 0:42:34 963 2:29 1317 0:30:05 1154 Tacoma, WA 1199.Audrey Hudgins 43 F 1:43:30 62 0:16:39 791 4:13 0:49:19 1384 2:35 1300 0:30:44 1199 Seattle, WA 1200.Kendra Paker 32 F 1:43:31 99 0:14:42 448 4:13 0:43:52 1083 2:00 916 0:38:44 1477 University Place, WA 1201.Donald Mitchell 63 M 1:43:33 10 0:18:44 1133 5:04 0:43:20 1033 2:23 1175 0:34:01 1368 Seattle, WA 1202.Roberta Winter 51 F 1:43:36 14 0:24:12 1479 3:14 0:42:04 912 1:25 1229 0:32:41 1321 Bremerton, WA 1203.Dianna Garfield 25 F 1:43:38 93 0:21:04 1357 6:32 0:44:38 1145 1:58 1340 0:29:25 1099 Seattle, WA 1204.Lewis Thompson 15 M 1:43:39 8 0:18:21 1085 7:03 0:44:06 1098 1:45 1244 0:32:24 1306 Seattle, WA 1205.Naomi Oluo 32 F 1:43:43 100 0:19:15 1193 4:29 0:48:38 1358 1:40 1337 0:29:41 1121 Seattle, WA 1206.Michael Bejarano 43 M 1:43:44 89 0:20:28 1317 5:06 0:42:28 950 2:41 1222 0:33:01 1335 Auburn, WA 1207.Kelly Sehring 33 F 1:43:46 101 0:24:21 1483 4:33 0:42:35 964 4:11 1372 0:28:06 973 Seattle, WA 1208.Tilden Keller 27 F 1:43:47 94 0:18:13 1064 3:47 0:47:40 1325 1:33 1242 0:32:33 1316 Seattle, WA 1209.Krista Webb 45 F 1:43:53 47 0:16:48 816 3:35 0:45:40 1216 1:40 1087 0:36:09 1435 Poulsbo, WA 1210.Ej Collins 37 F 1:43:54 92 0:18:14 1065 3:17 0:42:27 948 2:07 1000 0:37:48 1467 Woodinville, WA 1211.Laura Humpf 29 F 1:43:55 95 0:19:58 1263 3:35 0:47:35 1320 1:10 1284 0:31:36 1260 Seattle, WA 1212.Renee Spoelhof 47 F 1:43:55 48 0:18:37 1117 3:32 0:45:26 1195 2:25 1194 0:33:55 1363 Seattle, WA 1213.Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 1:43:57 96 0:16:45 805 3:22 0:44:20 1120 2:57 1072 0:36:33 1445 Bellevue, WA 1214.Kirsten Nghiem 36 F 1:44:02 93 0:19:01 1166 4:46 0:46:12 1250 1:33 1253 0:32:29 1309 Seattle, WA 1215.Sarah Osmer 42 F 1:44:04 63 0:19:50 1250 2:40 0:47:26 1312 2:09 1274 0:31:58 1282 Seattle, WA 1216.Linda Tri 9 F 1:44:24 26 0:20:14 1295 2:11 0:47:03 1302 1:21 1226 0:33:34 1356 Lake Stevens, WA 1217.Janet Beeby 39 F 1:44:31 27 0:18:27 1096 3:08 0:45:32 1202 2:11 1169 0:35:13 1414 Seattle, WA 1218.Chad Gray 32 M 1:44:34 95 0:22:31 1429 6:08 0:40:10 696 3:01 1264 0:32:43 1322 Seattle, WA 1219.Louisa Pardo 42 F 1:44:34 64 0:18:53 1147 5:34 0:47:29 1315 2:33 1349 0:30:05 1153 Renton, WA 1220.Ronda Henry 50 F 1:44:34 15 0:23:21 1451 2:53 0:46:36 1282 1:36 1346 0:30:08 1156 Enumclaw, WA 1221.Monique Goodrich 51 F 1:44:38 16 0:17:45 991 5:48 0:45:47 1223 3:01 1287 0:32:16 1296 Kirkland, WA 1222.Alexis Ferris 37 F 1:44:41 94 0:17:48 998 3:00 0:49:32 1390 1:51 1277 0:32:30 1311 Seattle, WA 1223.Maria Borella 45 F 1:44:53 49 0:17:28 935 4:18 0:49:40 1393 2:10 1324 0:31:16 1235 Brier, WA 1224.Taran Rosas 27 F 1:45:01 97 0:21:19 1372 2:24 0:44:23 1127 1:43 1186 0:35:12 1413 Seattle, WA 1225.Elizabeth Thomas 28 F 1:45:07 98 0:19:21 1200 3:21 0:43:26 1047 1:25 1078 0:37:34 1464 Shoreline, WA 1226.Ron Urbina 40 M 1:45:09 90 0:20:34 1327 4:09 0:45:23 1191 2:11 1282 0:32:51 1328 Edmonds, WA 1227.Rachel Cormier Anderso28 F 1:45:11 99 0:21:45 1405 3:58 0:41:49 885 2:33 1197 0:35:05 1409 Bothell, WA 1228.Emily Wyse 34 F 1:45:12 28 0:18:41 1125 3:42 0:47:32 1317 2:26 1288 0:32:50 1326 Seattle, WA 1229.Jay Mounts 53 M 1:45:13 31 0:24:06 1477 2:52 0:44:02 1095 2:43 1326 0:31:29 1252 Kent, WA 1230.Katie Andrew 28 F 1:45:13 100 0:21:07 1360 2:44 0:46:34 1278 1:18 1259 0:33:29 1354 Mill Creek, WA 1231.Karen Boyden 52 F 1:45:15 17 0:22:01 1415 4:55 0:47:26 1313 1:49 1382 0:29:03 1075 Burien, WA 1232.Natalie Alderete 27 F 1:45:16 101 0:18:52 1144 7:58 0:40:55 792 4:58 1299 0:32:32 1315 South Colby, WA 1233.Amanda Faddis 23 F 1:45:18 29 0:21:06 1358 5:30 0:41:49 884 2:42 1235 0:34:11 1373 Seattle, WA 1234.Lilia Fannin 48 F 1:45:21 50 0:22:51 1441 3:50 0:44:28 1133 1:53 1306 0:32:19 1301 University Place, WA 1235.Scott Cary 45 M 1:45:29 64 0:20:17 1303 3:36 0:44:26 1131 2:14 1215 0:34:56 1403 Shoreline, WA 1236.Monique Philp 39 F 1:45:34 95 0:18:14 1066 4:05 0:45:30 1199 3:08 1230 0:34:37 1391 Seattle, WA 1237.Edward Jacks 53 M 1:45:34 32 0:17:05 877 4:30 0:43:05 1006 5:11 1188 0:35:42 1424 Las Vegas, NV 1238.Kathy Gendreau 41 F 1:45:37 65 0:19:34 1227 2:38 0:45:21 1190 1:49 1172 0:36:15 1437 Kent, WA 1239.Shannon Kirk 41 F 1:45:43 66 0:16:44 803 3:38 0:46:32 1275 3:55 1224 0:34:54 1401 Renton, WA 1240.Don Filler 50 M 1:45:52 33 0:22:15 1420 6:28 0:48:34 1353 2:08 1433 0:26:26 757 Federal Way, WA 1241.Jason Romero 28 M 1:45:53 111 0:20:30 1321 3:02 0:45:48 1227 1:53 1243 0:34:39 1393 Bothell, WA 1242.Diana Hull 35 F 1:45:53 96 0:18:55 1156 3:18 0:44:07 1100 3:27 1183 0:36:06 1431 Maple Valley, WA 1243.Varsha Srivastava 30 F 1:45:53 102 0:18:12 1060 3:39 0:51:00 1425 1:45 1354 0:31:16 1237 Seattle, WA 1244.Julian Silva 14 M 1:45:56 9 0:13:48 301 3:49 1:01:10 1529 1:15 1442 0:25:53 682 Seattle, WA 1245.Jamie Kraft 21 F 1:45:58 30 0:17:33 952 4:15 0:51:34 1432 3:21 1393 0:29:14 1086 Bellevue, WA 1246.Bethany Duncan 25 F 1:46:02 102 0:22:28 1426 3:24 0:51:22 1429 1:17 1415 0:27:31 895 Del Rio, TX 1247.Jonathan Valdez 25 M 1:46:04 112 0:34:26 1545 1:50 0:39:50 646 1:59 1405 0:27:58 952 Renton, WA 1248.Liz Azose 59 F 1:46:07 18 0:20:05 1278 3:34 0:50:35 1413 2:08 1384 0:29:45 1127 Seattle, WA 1249.Maria Fyles 24 F 1:46:10 55 0:15:29 604 3:22 0:48:18 1347 1:55 1160 0:37:06 1455 Seattle, WA 1250.Brady Collins 41 M 1:46:11 91 0:19:17 1196 3:32 0:54:25 1481 2:38 1441 0:26:19 742 Seattle, WA 1251.Bridget Anderson 43 F 1:46:11 67 0:21:00 1353 2:12 0:47:43 1327 1:22 1280 0:33:54 1362 Seattle, WA 1252.Kari Hepworth 36 F 1:46:18 97 0:17:08 888 2:28 0:48:50 1371 1:35 1196 0:36:16 1438 Everett, WA 1253.Kelly King-Jenkins 48 F 1:46:26 51 0:19:26 1212 3:46 0:48:13 1343 2:34 1335 0:32:27 1307 Bellevue, WA 1254.Rachel Portillo 28 F 1:46:33 103 0:21:43 1403 4:23 0:46:05 1244 1:25 1322 0:32:56 1332 Seattle, WA 1255.Jacob Miller 29 M 1:46:40 34 0:21:02 1356 6:29 0:45:52 1235 1:46 1362 0:31:30 1253 Seattle, WA 1256.Meredith Shaw 25 F 1:46:43 31 0:22:21 1423 4:57 0:47:25 1311 2:22 1397 0:29:37 1116 Seattle, WA 1257.Gaynor Hills 45 F 1:46:44 52 0:19:48 1248 3:07 0:46:36 1283 2:20 1263 0:34:53 1400 Seattle, WA 1258.Emily Buckley 28 F 1:46:49 104 0:22:54 1442 3:09 0:45:52 1232 2:22 1342 0:32:31 1312 Seattle, WA 1259.JohnPAul Manabat 25 M 1:47:03 113 0:21:33 1389 2:59 0:50:41 1416 1:15 1387 0:30:35 1188 Seattle, WA 1260.Elizabeth Barash 36 F 1:47:13 98 0:19:00 1163 3:31 0:52:12 1441 2:45 1400 0:29:45 1126 Seattle, WA 1261.Silver Denton 42 F 1:47:17 68 0:21:51 1409 4:33 0:48:42 1363 2:07 1398 0:30:04 1151 Seattle, WA 1262.Emin Sirer 37 M 1:47:18 130 0:18:14 1068 6:02 0:47:56 1334 1:44 1333 0:33:22 1348 Seattle, WA 1263.Karina Kats 21 F 1:47:19 56 0:14:57 502 4:27 0:52:07 1439 1:43 1312 0:34:04 1372 Seattle, WA 1264.Phyllis Fischer 42 F 1:47:19 32 0:21:18 1370 4:22 0:48:11 1342 2:42 1389 0:30:45 1201 Seattle, WA 1265.Brian Tschider 47 M 1:47:19 35 0:21:13 1367 4:28 0:48:18 1345 2:36 1390 0:30:44 1198 Seattle, WA 1266.Patricia Reich-Dagnen 44 F 1:47:37 69 0:18:20 1080 5:56 0:47:49 1331 2:14 1343 0:33:17 1345 Seattle, WA 1267.Nick Harbert 56 M 1:47:53 15 0:21:00 1354 6:19 0:47:35 1321 1:43 1391 0:31:15 1233 Seattle, WA 1268.Brian Ogilvie 38 M 1:47:54 131 0:23:47 1467 4:02 0:49:10 1379 2:15 1427 0:28:40 1031 Renton, WA 1269.Rebecca Engberg 19 F 1:47:56 11 0:17:27 928 3:38 0:51:42 1435 1:44 1351 0:33:24 1351 Bellevue, WA 1270.Bill Proulx 55 M 1:47:56 36 0:26:35 1516 5:19 0:47:40 1324 2:10 1464 0:26:12 730 Eugene, OR 1271.Anne Adams 58 F 1:48:03 19 0:18:01 1027 4:34 0:49:23 1385 2:25 1345 0:33:40 1358 Seattle, WA 1272.Caitlin Lyons 25 F 1:48:03 105 0:19:04 1168 6:03 0:51:10 1426 2:46 1425 0:28:59 1069 Seattle, WA 1273.Kathryn Hill 30 F 1:48:09 103 0:20:27 1314 3:36 0:46:26 1266 2:54 1316 0:34:45 1397 Seattle, WA 1274.Cory Devela 25 M 1:48:16 37 0:26:54 1522 4:59 0:47:53 1333 2:19 1470 0:26:11 726 Bonney Lake, WA 1275.Sandra Hicks 37 F 1:48:18 99 0:19:24 1206 3:30 0:45:15 1181 3:00 1238 0:37:08 1457 Kenmore, WA 1276.Keith Ottosen 38 M 1:48:23 132 0:23:41 1462 2:13 0:53:26 1469 1:07 1446 0:27:56 947 Lacey, WA 1277.Denise Hazlick 44 F 1:48:48 70 0:20:16 1301 4:02 0:48:02 1336 2:43 1360 0:33:45 1360 Seattle, WA 1278.Amy Burge 37 F 1:48:49 33 0:16:03 703 4:08 0:50:20 1407 3:36 1338 0:34:41 1394 Seattle, WA 1279.Mary Legate 48 F 1:48:49 34 0:19:34 1226 4:37 0:45:15 1180 4:46 1339 0:34:37 1389 Burien, WA 1280.Lauren Mamiya 25 F 1:48:58 106 0:17:30 943 4:14 0:46:47 1291 2:38 1239 0:37:48 1466 Renton, WA 1281.Dina Vaccari 27 F 1:49:02 107 0:19:15 1194 3:33 0:48:05 1339 3:03 1334 0:35:05 1408 Seattle, WA 1282.Angela Apperson 40 F 1:49:09 71 0:26:28 1513 3:00 0:44:22 1124 2:12 1377 0:33:06 1341 Seattle, WA 1283.Robert Tostenrud 30 M 1:49:15 96 0:19:25 1208 3:20 0:49:32 1391 2:21 1355 0:34:36 1387 Seattle, WA 1284.Martha Larson 31 F 1:49:16 104 0:26:11 1509 3:05 0:47:37 1323 1:49 1421 0:30:34 1186 Seattle, WA 1285.Kimber Booth 41 F 1:49:20 72 0:21:31 1387 2:34 0:50:52 1417 1:26 1385 0:32:56 1331 Lake Stevens, WA 1286.Kaitlyn Wurz 24 F 1:49:25 57 0:23:00 1445 3:26 0:52:20 1447 2:04 1453 0:28:35 1023 Sammamish, WA 1287.Kirsten Carlson 32 F 1:49:27 105 0:19:59 1265 3:06 0:54:08 1477 2:18 1436 0:29:55 1139 Monroe, WA 1288.Mark Andresen 35 M 1:49:27 133 0:15:40 638 3:02 0:58:11 1517 2:27 1430 0:30:07 1155 Suquamish, WA 1289.Catherine Ellis 51 F 1:49:30 18 0:19:16 1195 3:06 0:50:59 1423 1:29 1358 0:34:39 1392 Bellevue, WA 1290.Cynthia Ta 38 F 1:49:40 100 0:10:35 28 3:35 1:03:47 1539 1:32 1435 0:30:10 1157 Seattle, WA 1291.Kevin Kelly 27 M 1:49:48 114 0:28:49 1538 4:24 0:43:03 1005 3:29 1438 0:30:02 1148 Bellevue, WA 1292.Steve Wick 48 M 1:49:53 65 0:21:37 1398 5:40 0:43:38 1061 2:36 1319 0:36:22 1439 Bellevue, WA 1293.Johanna Ogorodnik 25 F 1:49:55 108 0:20:32 1325 2:57 0:48:36 1356 1:43 1329 0:36:07 1432 Marysville, WA 1294.Lara Hollingworth 31 F 1:49:55 106 0:27:41 1531 4:22 0:46:33 1277 1:53 1447 0:29:26 1101 Seattle, WA 1295.Carey Kuhn 33 F 1:49:56 107 0:18:02 1029 4:36 0:52:45 1460 2:14 1401 0:32:18 1298 Seattle, WA 1296.Tony Fallon 18 M 1:49:57 10 0:18:28 1099 4:30 0:51:41 1434 1:49 1388 0:33:28 1353 Bellevue, WA 1297.Jacqualyn Botsford 38 F 1:49:58 101 0:16:41 795 2:41 0:48:45 1367 2:04 1200 0:39:47 1487 Federal Way, WA 1298.Bryan Rhodes 35 M 1:50:01 134 0:15:49 656 4:37 0:52:13 1442 3:11 1376 0:34:11 1374 Seattle, WA 1299.Lisa Lawrence 46 F 1:50:04 53 0:19:39 1237 3:28 0:46:31 1274 2:27 1273 0:37:59 1471 Tacoma, WA 1300.Patrick Ho 28 M 1:50:05 115 0:20:00 1269 4:38 0:54:59 1491 2:02 1463 0:28:25 1002 Renton, WA 1301.Laurie Eastwood 60 F 1:50:26 4 0:22:19 1422 2:57 0:46:38 1286 2:34 1347 0:35:58 1429 Park City, UT 1302.Joe Pugh 20 M 1:50:26 50 0:25:45 1504 4:01 0:49:15 1382 1:25 1444 0:29:59 1142 Belfair, WA 1303.Shawn Calligan 31 M 1:50:30 38 0:21:35 1393 3:05 0:52:27 1454 1:29 1419 0:31:53 1279 Tacoma, WA 1304.Shelly Arnot 27 F 1:50:32 35 0:21:40 1401 3:02 0:52:29 1455 1:27 1420 0:31:54 1280 Tacoma, WA 1305.Barbara Oswald 55 F 1:50:32 20 0:23:12 1450 4:03 0:38:42 503 2:38 1137 0:41:56 1510 Seattle, WA 1306.Samantha Wattson 25 F 1:50:35 109 0:24:28 1485 3:59 0:48:15 1344 2:25 1426 0:31:27 1251 Seattle, WA 1307.Annmarie Kujawa 33 F 1:50:43 36 0:15:03 522 5:14 0:55:49 1497 2:04 1407 0:32:32 1314 Snohomish, WA 1308.Robert Schueler 49 M 1:51:02 66 0:17:39 972 4:39 0:52:19 1446 3:41 1410 0:32:44 1323 Seattle, WA 1309.Jessica Jones 24 F 1:51:14 58 0:17:36 965 3:53 0:57:01 1511 1:22 1439 0:31:22 1242 Puyallup, WA 1310.Nischal Pathania 26 M 1:51:26 116 0:20:14 1294 3:35 0:54:59 1490 2:26 1457 0:30:12 1160 Issaquah, WA 1311.Laura McKittrick 35 F 1:51:29 102 0:17:46 993 3:46 0:55:59 1500 2:58 1448 0:30:59 1217 Seattle, WA 1312.Robert Nathe 42 M 1:51:41 39 0:29:25 1539 4:02 0:52:20 1448 1:21 1509 0:24:32 493 Tacoma, WA 1313.Russell Bertolli 43 M 1:51:53 92 0:21:18 1371 4:31 0:42:09 920 2:34 1211 0:41:21 1502 Everett, WA 1314.Catherine Hernandez 23 F 1:52:02 59 0:15:55 675 4:23 0:59:08 1521 2:10 1461 0:30:25 1176 Burien, WA 1315.Kylie Stern 41 F 1:52:06 73 0:19:55 1256 3:35 0:54:14 1479 3:36 1459 0:30:46 1203 Maple Valley, WA 1316.Ryan Grouws 33 M 1:52:16 97 0:20:41 1334 4:17 0:46:30 1272 2:08 1323 0:38:39 1476 Kent, WA 1317.Scott Harer 33 M 1:52:16 98 0:19:18 1198 5:43 0:44:08 1102 4:28 1325 0:38:38 1475 Renton, WA 1318.Destiny Itano 38 F 1:52:22 103 0:18:07 1048 4:40 0:50:31 1410 1:53 1363 0:37:11 1458 Seattle, WA 1319.Shelly Baker 45 F 1:52:23 54 0:22:45 1437 3:15 0:46:50 1295 1:38 1348 0:37:54 1469 Seattle, WA 1320.Erika Syre 30 F 1:52:25 108 0:22:33 1431 4:58 0:52:17 1444 2:09 1468 0:30:28 1180 Seattle, WA 1321.Julie Pavlicek 46 F 1:52:28 37 0:24:05 1476 3:24 0:53:05 1466 1:41 1473 0:30:12 1159 Covington, WA 1322.Leslie Jensen 41 F 1:52:28 74 0:20:15 1298 4:41 0:50:59 1422 2:13 1406 0:34:20 1379 Seattle, WA 1323.Cheryl Wright 50 F 1:52:54 19 0:23:32 1457 3:20 0:46:43 1290 2:12 1374 0:37:07 1456 Kent, WA 1324.Vanessa Gregory 37 F 1:52:57 104 0:18:36 1110 3:49 0:48:53 1372 2:02 1314 0:39:36 1483 Seattle, WA 1325.Jame Vajda 43 F 1:53:18 75 0:20:09 1284 5:32 0:48:04 1338 4:50 1417 0:34:42 1395 Seattle, WA 1326.Hannah Kim 39 F 1:53:22 105 0:27:34 1529 4:39 0:48:20 1349 2:57 1484 0:29:51 1134 Bellevue, WA 1327.Jan Mayes 59 F 1:53:23 21 0:21:35 1395 3:38 0:51:34 1431 1:58 1423 0:34:37 1388 Kent, WA 1328.Jennifer Culbert 26 F 1:53:38 110 0:26:55 1523 2:28 0:48:18 1346 1:41 1432 0:34:16 1377 Sammamish, WA 1329.Taylor Trettevik 25 F 1:53:41 38 0:19:42 1238 3:28 0:56:43 1509 1:59 1467 0:31:48 1270 Bellingham, WA 1330.Anna Burdine 12 F 1:53:46 1 0:12:29 155 3:09 0:56:23 1505 1:24 1318 0:40:20 1494 Seattle, WA 1331.Keli Hansen 37 F 1:53:47 106 0:20:42 1337 2:59 0:46:36 1284 2:43 1304 0:40:46 1496 Seattle, WA 1332.Susan Rubens 44 F 1:53:47 76 0:16:00 691 2:35 1:00:20 1528 2:05 1455 0:32:47 1324 Seattle, WA 1333.Catherine Paul 51 F 1:53:48 20 0:19:15 1192 5:50 0:50:20 1408 2:45 1408 0:35:37 1423 Seattle, WA 1334.Carol X Brown 42 F 1:53:53 77 0:37:51 1550 3:50 0:43:27 1048 1:51 1506 0:26:54 817 Seattle, WA 1335.Jennifer Lucas 39 F 1:54:00 107 0:21:25 1379 5:54 0:43:47 1077 2:29 1321 0:40:25 1495 Kirkland, WA 1336.Rebecca Hull 30 F 1:54:07 109 0:37:21 1549 8:05 0:42:18 933 2:09 1524 0:24:14 450 Seattle, WA 1337.Lorri Turner 45 F 1:54:07 39 0:25:32 1501 5:26 0:47:44 1328 3:54 1477 0:31:30 1254 Seattle, WA 1338.Tim Ryan 46 M 1:54:22 67 0:20:09 1285 4:21 0:53:33 1470 1:16 1429 0:35:02 1406 Issaquah, WA 1339.Hayley Greeno 22 F 1:54:27 40 0:18:23 1089 3:19 0:59:13 1523 1:38 1476 0:31:53 1277 Seattle, WA 1340.Angela Meeks 43 F 1:54:27 78 0:24:00 1473 2:48 0:41:52 893 2:23 1233 0:43:24 1517 Covington, WA 1341.Rosa Goldberg 28 F 1:54:29 111 0:22:30 1428 2:56 0:48:39 1359 1:29 1370 0:38:54 1480 Seattle, WA 1342.Paula Vitolo 40 F 1:54:32 79 0:21:13 1366 4:12 0:43:38 1064 3:47 1301 0:41:42 1508 Kent, WA 1343.Khue-Nhi Nguyen 34 F 1:54:34 110 0:18:58 1159 3:54 0:55:58 1499 2:42 1460 0:33:02 1337 Renton, WA 1344.Jennifer Grimes 32 F 1:54:42 111 0:20:42 1336 2:45 0:50:56 1419 1:51 1383 0:38:28 1474 Redmond, WA 1345.Jason Devela 27 M 1:54:54 40 0:27:43 1532 2:49 0:50:59 1421 1:01 1475 0:32:22 1303 Bonney Lake, WA 1346.Larry Royce 61 M 1:54:57 41 0:18:36 1112 6:23 0:45:51 1231 2:59 1330 0:41:07 1500 Bothell, WA 1347.Tia Rupe 34 F 1:54:57 41 0:18:37 1116 6:24 0:45:51 1230 2:57 1331 0:41:07 1499 Colbert, WA 1348.Tara Smith 27 F 1:55:01 112 0:25:32 1500 5:00 0:47:17 1309 2:45 1450 0:34:26 1382 Seattle, WA 1349.Luke Rockenbach 26 M 1:55:02 117 0:19:06 1172 3:21 0:54:34 1482 1:35 1418 0:36:26 1441 Marysville, WA 1350.Kathy Roberts 51 F 1:55:05 21 0:18:25 1093 2:50 0:47:03 1303 2:41 1232 0:44:06 1522 Seattle, WA 1351.Nathan Olds 26 M 1:55:12 118 0:22:42 1435 4:39 0:49:01 1376 1:35 1403 0:37:15 1459 Mukilteo, WA 1352.Kristi Larson 53 F 1:55:14 42 0:24:04 1475 4:45 0:48:57 1374 2:50 1452 0:34:37 1390 Seattle, WA 1353.Francesca Dangelo 41 F 1:55:17 80 0:20:18 1304 3:31 0:56:48 1510 3:01 1485 0:31:39 1262 Seattle, WA 1354.Renee MacWatters 37 F 1:55:19 43 0:19:01 1165 2:31 0:49:26 1387 2:15 1310 0:42:06 1511 Lake Stevens, WA 1355.Maria Lagow 41 F 1:55:27 81 0:22:59 1444 2:52 0:47:11 1308 3:22 1386 0:39:02 1481 Lake Stevens, WA 1356.Richard Du Bey 62 M 1:55:33 11 0:22:46 1438 5:03 0:43:22 1039 4:07 1365 0:40:15 1492 Mercer Island, WA 1357.Yvonne Reshetar 32 F 1:55:43 112 0:24:13 1481 5:39 0:50:33 1411 2:18 1478 0:32:59 1333 Seattle, WA 1358.Hunter Blackmore 12 M 1:55:47 42 0:15:38 629 5:30 0:53:04 1465 1:51 1379 0:39:43 1485 Kent, WA 1359.Hannah Montzingo 19 F 1:55:47 44 0:16:29 756 4:38 0:45:31 1201 9:26 1378 0:39:43 1484 Kent, WA 1360.Andrea Neal 36 F 1:55:50 108 0:20:08 1282 4:11 0:56:19 1504 2:10 1479 0:33:01 1336 Seattle, WA 1361.Debbie Sather 43 F 1:55:51 82 0:19:42 1239 4:15 0:52:39 1458 1:59 1416 0:37:16 1460 Bothell, WA 1362.Steve Kramer 65 M 1:55:54 4 0:25:01 1494 6:25 0:46:19 1257 3:21 1456 0:34:48 1398 Pebble Beach, CA 1363.Erich Kirsch 36 M 1:56:18 135 0:20:43 1338 5:19 0:53:24 1468 2:48 1472 0:34:03 1371 Seattle, WA 1364.John Upthegrove 71 M 1:56:26 1 0:22:32 1430 4:31 0:46:05 1242 2:29 1371 0:40:49 1498 Burien, WA 1365.Robin Cahill-Myers 57 F 1:56:31 22 0:18:56 1157 3:13 0:46:38 1285 2:26 1241 0:45:18 1528 Renton, WA 1366.Sarah Reed 23 F 1:56:36 60 0:18:38 1119 8:16 0:53:49 1473 4:28 1494 0:31:24 1246 Seattle, WA 1367.Hannah Spencer 23 F 1:56:36 61 0:22:13 1419 4:43 0:54:03 1475 4:14 1496 0:31:22 1241 Seattle, WA 1368.Sarah Taylor 24 F 1:56:37 62 0:16:28 754 10:27 0:54:03 1474 4:15 1495 0:31:23 1244 Seattle, WA 1369.Kathryn Rodriguez 26 F 1:56:42 113 0:21:55 1411 5:08 0:50:34 1412 2:15 1440 0:36:50 1449 Mill Creek, WA 1370.George Butchko 40 M 1:56:59 93 0:28:02 1535 4:31 0:49:37 1392 1:35 1488 0:33:13 1344 Seattle, WA 1371.Lori Proulx-Burns 48 F 1:57:11 45 0:18:47 1138 3:49 0:55:01 1492 1:44 1431 0:37:50 1468 Seattle, WA 1372.Ana-Megan Babin 28 F 1:57:14 114 0:26:47 1519 3:58 0:49:42 1395 1:46 1471 0:35:01 1405 Seattle, WA 1373.Stacie Stansfield 38 F 1:57:33 109 0:18:03 1033 3:31 0:48:41 1361 2:50 1307 0:44:27 1526 Mercer Island, WA 1374.Stephanie Dunnewind 38 F 1:57:45 46 0:23:59 1472 5:39 0:52:27 1453 1:40 1486 0:34:00 1365 Lynnwood, WA 1375.Tony Schenk 41 M 1:57:46 43 0:24:00 1474 5:39 0:52:26 1452 1:40 1487 0:34:00 1366 Lynnwood, WA 1376.Beth Blank 34 F 1:57:48 113 0:15:20 574 4:01 0:55:40 1496 3:44 1422 0:39:03 1482 Seattle, WA 1377.Heather Whitsett 29 F 1:58:01 115 0:17:04 873 5:33 0:55:58 1498 3:25 1469 0:36:00 1430 Port Orchard, WA 1378.Lori Wilson 39 F 1:58:14 47 0:25:47 1505 6:13 0:48:07 1340 1:38 1466 0:36:29 1442 Raymond, WA 1379.Richard Hesik 67 M 1:58:16 5 0:23:04 1447 4:59 0:47:10 1307 2:46 1404 0:40:16 1493 Seattle, WA 1380.Jim Chen 33 M 1:58:20 99 0:36:31 1546 4:37 0:43:28 1049 2:29 1507 0:31:14 1231 Seattle, WA 1381.Eddie Kubo 58 M 1:58:55 16 0:25:18 1499 4:31 0:52:52 1464 1:19 1489 0:34:55 1402 Kirkland, WA 1382.Angela Wilson 27 F 1:58:55 48 0:24:47 1489 3:49 0:52:14 1443 2:33 1483 0:35:31 1422 Seattle, WA 1383.Todd Gill 51 M 1:58:55 44 0:24:44 1488 3:53 0:52:09 1440 2:37 1482 0:35:31 1421 Seattle, WA 1384.Merryl Rothaus 36 F 1:59:04 110 0:23:42 1463 5:46 0:50:40 1415 4:56 1493 0:34:00 1367 Seattle, WA 1385.Katie Poinier 35 F 1:59:04 111 0:23:42 1464 5:45 0:50:35 1414 5:00 1492 0:34:01 1369 Seattle, WA 1386.Jennifer Post 47 F 1:59:18 55 0:19:36 1232 4:49 0:50:52 1418 4:01 1428 0:39:59 1490 Seattle, WA 1387.Francie Picknell 32 F 1:59:20 49 0:18:32 1106 4:43 0:50:16 1406 3:09 1392 0:42:40 1516 Seattle, WA 1388.Janet Kidder 61 F 1:59:33 5 0:20:52 1347 7:16 0:50:13 1404 3:15 1462 0:37:56 1470 Seattle, WA 1389.Cheri Murphy 42 F 1:59:37 83 0:17:06 879 4:31 0:55:32 1495 2:31 1437 0:39:56 1489 Seattle, WA 1390.Rebekah Kim 33 F 1:59:41 50 0:21:36 1396 3:31 1:01:16 1531 1:24 1515 0:31:53 1278 Seattle, WA 1391.Lisa Van Brero 42 F 1:59:42 84 0:26:29 1514 3:25 0:50:03 1402 1:16 1458 0:38:28 1473 Issaquah, WA 1392.Michael Liu 25 M 1:59:43 119 0:36:35 1547 3:33 0:49:52 1399 1:47 1529 0:27:56 948 Bothell, WA 1393.Tina Coleman 36 F 2:00:14 112 0:20:22 1307 3:01 0:49:59 1400 2:44 1380 0:44:08 1523 Kent, WA 1394.Andrea De Majewski 40 F 2:00:52 85 0:23:32 1456 4:33 0:56:19 1502 1:52 1502 0:34:35 1385 Seattle, WA 1395.Andrew Carrell 22 M 2:00:56 51 0:26:25 1511 12:39 0:46:42 1289 4:50 1528 0:30:20 1169 Marysville, WA 1396.Andrew Person 30 M 2:01:02 100 0:28:07 1536 6:34 0:47:31 1316 2:18 1491 0:36:32 1444 Seattle, WA 1397.Anita Beatty 32 F 2:01:20 114 0:28:28 1537 2:40 0:54:23 1480 1:34 1508 0:34:14 1375 Issaquah, WA 1398.Bill Upthegrove 54 M 2:01:26 34 0:27:32 1528 4:30 0:46:05 1243 2:29 1451 0:40:49 1497 Townsend, MT 1399.Hank Wirtz 36 M 2:01:31 136 0:26:10 1508 5:47 0:40:17 711 3:04 1367 0:46:12 1531 Mill Creek, WA 1400.Peter Bullard 67 M 2:01:35 6 0:18:42 1128 12:19 0:49:08 1378 5:42 1501 0:35:44 1425 Snoqualmie, WA 1401.Deborah Frisbie 51 F 2:01:39 22 0:16:46 809 5:28 0:50:03 1401 3:16 1369 0:46:06 1529 Seattle, WA 1402.Kathleen Abrams 53 F 2:01:46 51 0:12:55 198 4:13 0:57:23 1512 3:47 1412 0:43:27 1518 Seattle, WA 1403.Kendall McElliott 28 F 2:01:58 116 0:17:36 964 6:18 0:59:06 1518 2:45 1500 0:36:12 1436 Bellevue, WA 1404.Melanie Gohn 32 F 2:02:24 115 0:18:17 1071 3:40 0:59:07 1519 1:21 1474 0:39:59 1491 Seattle, WA 1405.Teresa Moffatt 43 F 2:02:26 86 0:19:58 1262 3:03 0:52:23 1451 3:04 1414 0:43:57 1520 Enumclaw, WA 1406.Lilith Lysistrata 41 F 2:02:30 52 0:34:03 1544 5:07 0:45:41 1219 3:24 1519 0:34:15 1376 Seattle, WA 1407.Sam Gruver 27 M 2:02:34 120 0:32:35 1543 9:27 0:46:02 1241 4:50 1533 0:29:39 1119 Olympia, WA 1408.Carley Styron 25 F 2:02:42 53 0:23:28 1453 5:43 0:55:14 1494 3:08 1513 0:35:09 1410 Milton, WA 1409.Nathan Styron 28 M 2:02:42 45 0:23:51 1468 5:19 0:55:12 1493 3:10 1512 0:35:10 1411 Milton, WA 1410.Kim Kauffman 37 F 2:02:45 113 0:20:31 1323 3:23 0:54:07 1476 2:26 1445 0:42:18 1514 Brier, WA 1411.Lisa Welling 28 F 2:03:01 117 0:18:53 1148 2:34 0:54:58 1489 2:24 1424 0:44:12 1524 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1412.Laura Slavin 23 F 2:03:02 54 0:24:55 1492 6:12 0:57:59 1515 2:53 1531 0:31:02 1220 Issaquah, WA 1413.Joshua Greisen 23 M 2:03:02 46 0:25:00 1493 6:09 0:57:56 1514 2:51 1530 0:31:05 1223 Kent, WA 1414.Joanna Puthoff 29 F 2:03:09 118 0:20:26 1310 2:29 0:51:00 1424 2:12 1381 0:47:02 1533 Renton, WA 1415.Mary Barnes 39 F 2:03:15 114 0:20:33 1326 4:02 1:00:07 1527 2:40 1510 0:35:53 1427 Seattle, WA 1416.William Reed 36 M 2:03:55 137 0:45:01 1556 4:10 0:46:20 1260 2:11 1538 0:26:12 729 Seattle, WA 1417.Katie McElliott 24 F 2:04:04 63 0:17:39 974 5:44 1:02:02 1532 2:02 1511 0:36:36 1446 Bellevue, WA 1418.Jessica Larson 26 F 2:04:42 119 0:15:45 648 4:36 1:05:40 1542 1:37 1514 0:37:03 1454 Bothell, WA 1419.Scott Spradling 40 M 2:05:39 94 0:26:51 1520 4:44 0:54:51 1487 2:12 1522 0:37:01 1452 Seattle, WA 1420.Andrea Lim 43 F 2:05:41 87 0:19:32 1220 5:05 0:51:20 1428 4:37 1449 0:45:06 1527 Carnation, WA 1421.Emily Roberts 23 F 2:05:45 55 0:20:27 1315 5:45 0:59:17 1524 2:55 1520 0:37:21 1462 Seattle, WA 1422.Kyle Lane 24 M 2:05:46 47 0:20:08 1283 6:05 0:59:19 1525 2:54 1521 0:37:20 1461 Seattle, WA 1423.Mary Larsen 47 F 2:06:14 56 0:19:35 1230 3:52 1:02:33 1535 2:03 1518 0:38:11 1472 Dublin, CA 1424.Anita Paulson 51 F 2:06:49 23 0:22:05 1418 7:48 0:44:53 1162 5:19 1443 0:46:44 1532 Seattle, WA 1425.Kevin Tu 28 M 2:07:35 121 0:20:49 1344 3:53 0:48:43 1364 3:38 1395 0:50:31 1541 Seattle, WA 1426.Jeff Kauffman 37 M 2:07:45 138 0:20:01 1271 8:54 0:54:10 1478 2:24 1498 0:42:15 1512 Brier, WA 1427.Heather Berkeley 33 F 2:08:04 116 0:20:56 1350 4:16 0:58:02 1516 3:19 1505 0:41:31 1506 Kenmore, WA 1428.Stefanie Fox 27 F 2:09:07 120 0:20:58 1352 7:58 0:56:19 1503 2:34 1516 0:41:18 1501 Seattle, WA 1429.Al Rose 66 M 2:09:27 7 0:18:36 1115 6:47 0:57:54 1513 2:12 1497 0:43:58 1521 Federal Way, WA 1430.Stacey Schmidt 30 F 2:09:37 56 0:38:21 1551 4:54 0:51:38 1433 3:18 1539 0:31:26 1249 Raymond, WA 1431.Andrew Turner 62 M 2:10:18 48 0:25:35 1502 5:31 0:48:35 1355 4:26 1490 0:46:11 1530 Seattle, WA 1432.Katy Smith 28 F 2:10:33 121 0:30:09 1540 3:28 0:46:57 1298 2:36 1480 0:47:23 1534 Kirkland, WA 1433.Tracy Brown 42 F 2:10:40 88 0:21:25 1378 3:48 0:52:45 1459 2:54 1454 0:49:48 1539 Issaquah, WA 1434.Debra Berg 49 F 2:11:23 57 0:24:13 1482 7:00 0:56:30 1507 2:12 1525 0:41:28 1505 Lake Forest Park, WA 1435.Lisa Faidley 51 F 2:11:23 58 0:24:12 1480 6:58 0:56:35 1508 2:11 1526 0:41:26 1504 Shoreline, WA 1436.Elizabeth Troutman 35 F 2:13:02 59 0:24:36 1486 7:19 0:48:04 1337 3:18 1481 0:49:45 1538 Seattle, WA 1437.Sarah Brown 26 F 2:13:11 122 0:19:28 1215 8:04 1:02:23 1534 4:25 1535 0:38:50 1479 Sammamish, WA 1438.Lynne Wyse 59 F 2:13:51 60 0:26:26 1512 5:57 1:02:17 1533 2:26 1537 0:36:44 1448 Seattle, WA 1439.Viveka Lazor 33 F 2:14:05 61 0:21:24 1376 5:26 0:56:26 1506 3:13 1503 0:47:36 1535 Bellevue, WA 1440.Douglas Emsley 49 M 2:16:03 68 0:27:09 1524 6:35 0:50:27 1409 3:50 1517 0:48:01 1537 Bothell, WA 1441.Amanda Oberholtzer 29 F 2:16:13 62 0:20:41 1335 5:17 1:05:17 1541 3:15 1536 0:41:43 1509 Bellevue, WA 1442.Laura Vandyk 28 F 2:17:32 123 0:22:25 1424 4:41 1:04:48 1540 2:03 1534 0:43:35 1519 Lake Tapps, WA 1443.Bruce Hill 61 M 2:17:56 12 0:21:34 1391 7:57 0:54:58 1488 5:36 1527 0:47:51 1536 Seattle, WA 1444.Elizabeth Wolff 54 F 2:18:29 24 0:24:50 1491 4:15 0:53:47 1472 3:39 1504 0:51:58 1542 Seattle, WA 1445.Amolo Ngweno 43 F 2:18:57 89 0:19:14 1190 4:59 1:02:56 1538 1:52 1523 0:49:55 1540 Seattle, WA 1446.Ryan Ellis 34 M 2:20:11 101 0:23:23 1452 4:40 1:23:10 1548 2:21 1549 0:26:37 782 Lynnwood, WA 1447.Joan Fisher 46 F 2:21:08 57 0:25:53 1506 4:07 0:52:21 1449 3:17 1499 0:55:30 1545 Issaquah, WA 1448.Jacqueline Richardson 30 F 2:22:51 63 0:41:34 1555 5:15 0:52:18 1445 3:54 1542 0:39:49 1488 Seattle, WA 1449.Jennifer Potter 26 F 2:23:10 124 0:26:53 1521 9:15 0:59:51 1526 4:55 1541 0:42:16 1513 Kent, WA 1450.Tammy McLaughlin 44 F 2:23:15 64 0:40:13 1553 5:36 1:02:40 1536 2:38 1548 0:32:07 1289 Kent, WA 1451.Maggie Rodriguez 30 F 2:25:16 65 0:27:58 1534 7:24 1:09:44 1546 4:02 1545 0:36:08 1433 Seattle, WA 1452.Karen Hill 37 F 2:25:16 66 0:27:57 1533 7:26 1:09:43 1545 4:01 1544 0:36:09 1434 Seattle, WA 1453.Mike Proulx 24 M 2:26:17 52 0:23:52 1469 7:05 0:59:08 1522 2:49 1532 0:53:22 1543 Eugene, OR 1454.Byron Raynz 30 M 2:26:43 102 0:38:49 1552 6:11 1:01:16 1530 3:29 1547 0:36:57 1450 Renton, WA 1455.Suzanne Laha 31 F 2:28:52 117 0:21:56 1412 2:28 1:19:03 1547 2:47 1543 0:42:38 1515 Port Orchard, WA 1456.Denise Diskin 30 F 2:29:07 118 0:20:39 1332 28:14 0:56:16 1501 10:34 1550 0:33:24 1350 Seattle, WA 1457.Gregory Lemke 45 M 2:29:26 69 0:31:15 1542 8:03 1:07:55 1544 2:26 1546 0:39:46 1486 Arlington, WA 1458.Darcy Hartz 38 F 2:31:32 115 1:06:23 1557 3:30 0:43:54 1085 3:19 1551 0:34:25 1381 Seattle, WA 1459.Pam Fithian 56 F 2:34:43 23 0:31:09 1541 5:47 0:59:08 1520 3:38 1540 0:55:01 1544 Lake Stevens, WA 1460.Rachell Chiavaras 33 F 3:01:07 119 0:40:53 1554 9:00 1:07:11 1543 3:56 1552 1:00:06 1546 Auburn, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abe, Michael 51 M 1:19:48 12 0:16:42 799 2:00 0:36:46 319 1:54 418 0:22:26 233 Seattle, WA 2. Abrams, Kathleen 53 F 2:01:46 51 0:12:55 198 4:13 0:57:23 1512 3:47 1412 0:43:27 1518 Seattle, WA 3. Abriam, Erna 44 F 1:41:02 57 0:18:39 1121 2:47 0:45:16 1184 1:29 1122 0:32:50 1327 Seattle, WA 4. Adam, Frank 44 M 1:35:43 84 0:15:54 674 3:55 0:44:26 1130 2:07 1011 0:29:21 1095 Seattle, WA 5. Adam, Margaret 44 F 1:31:05 34 0:16:11 721 3:13 0:44:30 1137 1:01 928 0:26:09 723 Seattle, WA 6. Adams, Anne 58 F 1:48:03 19 0:18:01 1027 4:34 0:49:23 1385 2:25 1345 0:33:40 1358 Seattle, WA 7. Agledal, Einar 29 M 1:11:31 9 0:13:40 287 1:49 0:34:26 130 1:11 136 0:20:25 90 Naches, WA 8. Akana, Wayne 55 M 1:39:39 14 0:25:12 1498 4:33 0:38:15 460 2:18 1202 0:29:20 1093 Bothell, WA 9. Akgun, Ali 38 M 1:29:58 96 0:18:44 1132 3:51 0:41:46 875 1:32 993 0:24:05 429 Seattle, WA 10. Albert, David 51 M 1:18:39 10 0:14:16 375 2:22 0:35:56 250 1:46 256 0:24:18 459 Woodinville, WA 11. Alcon, Jason 37 M 1:27:51 89 0:19:07 1176 2:15 0:40:04 686 1:08 781 0:25:16 594 Snohomish, WA 12. Aldassy, Jennifer 30 F 1:25:08 23 0:14:56 497 2:20 0:42:54 992 1:20 702 0:23:37 368 Preston, WA 13. Alderete, Natalie 27 F 1:45:16 101 0:18:52 1144 7:58 0:40:55 792 4:58 1299 0:32:32 1315 South Colby, WA 14. Alex, Casey 36 M 1:13:31 17 0:10:36 30 1:34 0:35:33 217 2:09 111 0:23:38 371 Seattle, WA 15. Alexander, Sam 36 M :59:57 3 Bellingham, WA 16. Allan, Ian 45 M 1:20:03 21 0:13:13 231 2:31 0:43:49 1079 0:53 625 0:19:37 53 Bothell, WA 17. Allen, Chris X 45 M 1:06:10 2 0:11:29 79 1:49 0:32:08 40 1:13 47 0:19:30 46 Tacoma, WA 18. Alpagot, Tolga 35 M 1:25:24 78 0:18:39 1120 4:05 0:37:47 409 1:11 717 0:23:41 376 Seattle, WA 19. Alston, Brett 34 M 1:17:27 24 0:12:15 135 1:43 0:39:05 551 1:27 267 0:22:57 291 Kirkland, WA 20. Alvarez, Federico 34 M 1:23:41 50 0:14:11 363 2:30 0:41:34 854 1:47 594 0:23:39 372 Seattle, WA 21. Alving, Erin 44 F 1:28:42 26 0:17:09 890 3:04 0:39:20 587 2:20 731 0:26:48 801 Seattle, WA 22. Amend, Michael 44 M 1:24:35 48 0:14:53 487 2:46 0:38:10 455 1:35 424 0:27:10 851 Seattle, WA 23. Ames, Keith 34 M 1:43:30 94 0:23:47 1466 4:35 0:42:34 963 2:29 1317 0:30:05 1154 Tacoma, WA 24. Amspacher, James 28 M 1:13:33 13 0:13:28 257 2:16 0:35:41 229 1:12 193 0:20:55 119 Seattle, WA 25. Anderson, Angela 42 F 1:27:23 22 0:15:21 579 2:41 0:38:03 441 2:37 501 0:28:40 1032 Shoreline, WA 26. Anderson, Bridget 43 F 1:46:11 67 0:21:00 1353 2:12 0:47:43 1327 1:22 1280 0:33:54 1362 Seattle, WA 27. Anderson, Erik 40 M 1:16:49 23 0:13:44 294 1:22 0:36:40 308 1:24 211 0:23:38 370 Seattle, WA 28. Anderson, Greg 37 M 1:11:11 14 0:12:03 125 1:51 0:34:36 143 1:27 116 0:21:14 140 Federal Way, WA 29. Anderson, Jeff 25 M 1:21:06 44 0:13:17 237 3:21 0:37:37 393 2:04 364 0:24:47 528 Seattle, WA 30. Anderson, Karen 32 F 1:15:52 5 0:11:13 62 2:52 0:39:09 558 2:20 325 0:20:18 80 Seattle, WA 31. Anderson, Kristin 38 F 1:20:48 14 0:14:58 507 2:13 0:37:00 339 1:19 319 0:25:18 600 Renton, WA 32. Anderson, Mark 46 M 1:22:43 30 0:16:38 790 2:31 0:36:52 326 1:27 430 0:25:15 590 Shoreline, WA 33. Anderson, Patti 47 F 1:37:05 41 0:14:42 447 2:23 0:41:27 842 2:00 635 0:36:32 1443 Renton, WA 34. Anderson, Randy 45 M 1:38:36 59 0:20:19 1305 2:15 0:40:53 784 1:47 950 0:33:21 1347 Everett, WA 35. Anderson, Sarah 26 F 1:24:14 24 0:14:52 485 2:02 0:42:31 958 1:20 642 0:23:28 346 Seattle, WA 36. Anderton, Theresa 20 F 1:28:41 22 0:19:06 1173 2:42 0:40:36 760 1:57 890 0:24:20 465 Yakima, WA 37. Andresen, Mark 35 M 1:49:27 133 0:15:40 638 3:02 0:58:11 1517 2:27 1430 0:30:07 1155 Suquamish, WA 38. Andrew, Katie 28 F 1:45:13 100 0:21:07 1360 2:44 0:46:34 1278 1:18 1259 0:33:29 1354 Mill Creek, WA 39. Angus, Jawn 32 M 1:22:53 47 0:17:57 1020 2:15 0:39:43 635 1:23 687 0:21:34 159 Seattle, WA 40. Anschell, Andrew 55 M 1:32:53 11 0:16:58 848 3:44 0:41:51 889 2:38 942 0:27:41 923 Shoreline, WA 41. Antonowicz, Bruce 36 M 1:02:36 1 0:11:07 54 1:07 0:30:33 12 0:57 9 0:18:52 34 Dupont, WA 42. Apostol, John 33 M 1:34:13 83 0:16:57 845 4:00 0:42:18 930 1:47 936 0:29:11 1082 Seattle, WA 43. Apperson, Angela 40 F 1:49:09 71 0:26:28 1513 3:00 0:44:22 1124 2:12 1377 0:33:06 1341 Seattle, WA 44. Arango, Jason 26 M 1:14:56 21 0:15:04 526 2:08 0:34:32 139 1:35 220 0:21:37 163 Seattle, WA 45. Armes, Erick 29 M 1:12:36 11 0:11:49 107 1:57 0:34:07 111 1:40 102 0:23:03 297 Maple Valley, WA 46. Armstrong, Amy 32 F 1:25:29 30 0:13:54 320 3:17 0:40:02 678 1:53 533 0:26:23 750 Seattle, WA 47. Armstrong, Kathryn 31 F 1:25:35 32 0:17:29 940 1:54 0:42:34 962 1:09 819 0:22:29 238 Seattle, WA 48. Arnot, Shelly 27 F 1:50:32 35 0:21:40 1401 3:02 0:52:29 1455 1:27 1420 0:31:54 1280 Tacoma, WA 49. Ash, Kelly 22 F 1:27:57 20 0:14:37 436 3:41 0:42:22 939 1:46 771 0:25:31 626 Seattle, WA 50. Ashbaugh, Meg 30 F 1:33:05 60 0:17:07 885 2:36 0:40:58 797 2:43 834 0:29:41 1122 Edgewood, WA 51. Ashmann, Chericka 35 F 1:34:41 64 0:15:47 652 4:04 0:46:27 1268 1:49 1115 0:26:34 775 Shelton, WA 52. Astley, Richard 29 M 1:14:36 17 0:14:08 351 1:50 0:35:51 244 1:35 222 0:21:12 138 Seattle, WA 53. Athis, Nicolette 57 F 1:32:15 8 0:16:52 830 2:38 0:38:19 469 2:03 579 0:32:23 1305 Seattle, WA 54. Aumell, Joe 45 M 1:19:18 18 0:15:36 622 2:46 0:35:43 234 2:22 372 0:22:51 277 Seattle, WA 55. Axel, Bradford 41 M 1:16:57 24 0:11:22 73 3:28 0:36:50 324 1:30 210 0:23:46 391 Seattle, WA 56. Azose, Liz 59 F 1:46:07 18 0:20:05 1278 3:34 0:50:35 1413 2:08 1384 0:29:45 1127 Seattle, WA 57. Babin, Ana-Megan 28 F 1:57:14 114 0:26:47 1519 3:58 0:49:42 1395 1:46 1471 0:35:01 1405 Seattle, WA 58. Babitsky, Nicole 22 F 1:29:21 27 0:13:36 273 3:12 0:42:40 973 2:35 743 0:27:18 871 Bellevue, WA 59. Bacon, Devan 30 F 1:35:01 70 0:14:10 358 2:50 0:43:56 1090 2:03 810 0:32:02 1286 Monroe, WA 60. Badasserson, Kowboy 24 M 1:17:36 14 0:16:04 704 2:49 0:35:58 253 1:02 340 0:21:43 172 Seattle, WA 61. Baerg, Bill 40 M 1:24:48 51 0:11:09 58 2:56 0:42:59 1000 1:41 503 0:26:03 710 Fircrest, WA 62. Baerg, Stephanie 38 F 1:23:57 26 0:13:54 321 2:32 0:41:08 812 1:22 524 0:25:00 557 Gig Harbor, WA 63. Baerg, Steven 39 M 1:10:19 11 0:11:42 96 2:13 0:34:22 125 1:37 112 0:20:25 91 Gig Harbor, WA 64. Bahlenhorst, Jenna 20 F 1:40:03 19 0:19:03 1167 3:35 0:47:08 1306 2:12 1269 0:28:04 964 Black Diamond, WA 65. Bahlenhorst, John 48 M 1:34:13 23 0:18:08 1049 3:03 0:41:47 880 1:53 921 0:29:21 1094 Black Diamond, WA 66. Bahr, Jeffrey 21 M 1:18:10 16 0:11:46 102 4:28 0:37:29 379 1:08 291 0:23:19 329 Redmond, WA 67. Bahr, Michele 54 F 1:26:43 2 0:16:43 801 3:12 0:38:27 477 2:17 639 0:26:04 715 Redmond, WA 68. Bailey, Charles 21 M 1:26:46 36 0:19:26 1211 2:22 0:38:12 458 1:24 696 0:25:21 605 Silverdale, WA 69. Baisch, Nick 24 M 1:22:50 26 0:17:00 856 3:17 0:39:53 652 1:29 711 0:21:10 133 Burien, WA 70. Baker, Chris 28 M 1:14:45 19 0:14:19 385 2:30 0:35:11 188 1:50 239 0:20:54 118 Seattle, WA 71. Baker, Shelly 45 F 1:52:23 54 0:22:45 1437 3:15 0:46:50 1295 1:38 1348 0:37:54 1469 Seattle, WA 72. Baldwin, Cathy 52 F 1:37:07 8 0:22:51 1440 3:18 0:40:44 775 2:23 1167 0:27:51 941 Federal Way, WA 73. Ball, Jeremy 29 M 1:31:59 88 0:19:32 1222 3:42 0:40:41 768 1:40 968 0:26:24 752 Edmonds, WA 74. Ballou, Dane 15 M 1:02:39 7 0:11:12 60 1:04 0:30:57 19 1:02 13 0:18:24 19 Seabeck, WA 75. Balousek, Jamison 34 M 1:31:48 74 0:19:21 1201 3:11 0:41:10 819 1:38 960 0:26:27 762 Mercer Island, WA 76. Banko, Yarrow 32 M 1:30:53 72 0:17:55 1013 2:39 0:41:40 865 1:24 848 0:27:14 864 Seattle, WA 77. Barash, Elizabeth 36 F 1:47:13 98 0:19:00 1163 3:31 0:52:12 1441 2:45 1400 0:29:45 1126 Seattle, WA 78. Barnes, Mary 39 F 2:03:15 114 0:20:33 1326 4:02 1:00:07 1527 2:40 1510 0:35:53 1427 Seattle, WA 79. Barnhart, Tammy 38 F 1:22:30 17 0:15:49 657 1:44 0:37:17 359 1:30 365 0:26:09 724 Kent, WA 80. Barrat, Camille 35 F 1:35:17 68 0:19:05 1170 3:16 0:41:07 808 2:02 966 0:29:47 1129 Seattle, WA 81. Barrett, Joseph 44 M 1:18:28 29 0:14:57 505 1:55 0:34:40 149 1:52 223 0:25:04 566 Bend, OR 82. Bartsch, Jonny 26 M 1:08:36 5 0:09:22 3 2:13 0:35:07 184 1:30 67 0:20:23 86 Dupont, WA 83. Bauerle, Elizabeth 24 F 1:38:06 49 0:19:34 1229 1:33 0:40:26 736 1:22 806 0:35:10 1412 Seattle, WA 84. Beatty, Anita 32 F 2:01:20 114 0:28:28 1537 2:40 0:54:23 1480 1:34 1508 0:34:14 1375 Issaquah, WA 85. Becker, Lev 33 M 1:28:47 67 0:16:10 719 3:17 0:39:59 670 2:31 737 0:26:49 805 Seattle, WA 86. Beeby, Janet 39 F 1:44:31 27 0:18:27 1096 3:08 0:45:32 1202 2:11 1169 0:35:13 1414 Seattle, WA 87. Beers, Amanda 23 F 1:32:41 32 0:16:16 732 3:12 0:42:00 906 1:15 789 0:29:57 1141 Newcastle, WA 88. Beers, Katie 32 F 1:31:12 6 0:16:28 755 3:18 0:42:18 932 1:33 846 0:27:35 908 Seattle, WA 89. Behlmer, George 61 M 1:15:56 1 0:12:24 148 2:24 0:35:00 170 1:34 147 0:24:33 495 Seattle, WA 90. Beierle, James 26 M 1:23:28 54 0:18:10 1055 2:30 0:35:14 192 2:32 481 0:25:01 558 Bothell, WA 91. Bejarano, Michael 43 M 1:43:44 89 0:20:28 1317 5:06 0:42:28 950 2:41 1222 0:33:01 1335 Auburn, WA 92. Bell, Anthony 39 M 1:18:24 41 0:13:57 328 2:02 0:35:31 216 1:59 227 0:24:55 548 Seattle, WA 93. Bell, Charles 59 M 1:24:53 8 0:13:27 255 3:29 0:34:24 129 4:20 330 0:29:12 1083 Burien, WA 94. Bell, Jill 50 F 1:33:22 6 0:16:59 851 3:26 0:39:07 557 2:54 772 0:30:55 1214 Seattle, WA 95. Bell, Kevin 21 M 1:19:35 21 0:15:28 597 2:37 0:36:08 271 1:31 334 0:23:50 402 Seattle, WA 96. Bellamy, Jeff 43 M 1:32:56 79 0:17:39 973 3:34 0:38:20 470 2:25 739 0:30:57 1216 Issaquah, WA 97. Bellert, Danielle 25 F 1:19:03 10 0:12:03 126 2:26 0:38:37 495 1:32 277 0:24:25 479 Seattle, WA 98. Benitez, Ray 39 M 1:27:40 88 0:17:30 942 4:22 0:39:16 575 2:24 843 0:24:07 435 Mercer Island, WA 99. Bennett, Stephen 35 M 1:07:59 27 0:11:58 117 1:21 0:32:43 58 0:57 50 0:20:59 122 Issaquah, WA 100. Benson, Carolyn 52 F 1:28:19 4 0:15:53 669 2:44 0:43:33 1055 1:52 868 0:24:17 456 Kirkland, WA 101. Benthuysen, Jacqueline21 F 1:36:08 46 0:16:14 727 3:48 0:43:21 1036 1:38 933 0:31:07 1225 Everett, WA 102. Berg, Debra 49 F 2:11:23 57 0:24:13 1482 7:00 0:56:30 1507 2:12 1525 0:41:28 1505 Lake Forest Park, WA 103. Berkeley, Heather 33 F 2:08:04 116 0:20:56 1350 4:16 0:58:02 1516 3:19 1505 0:41:31 1506 Kenmore, WA 104. Bertolli, Russell 43 M 1:51:53 92 0:21:18 1371 4:31 0:42:09 920 2:34 1211 0:41:21 1502 Everett, WA 105. Betts, Emily 23 F 1:42:32 54 0:20:44 1339 4:28 0:44:07 1101 2:31 1261 0:30:42 1196 Seattle, WA 106. Beyer, Krista 16 F 1:24:45 2 0:12:35 162 3:31 0:43:32 1054 1:38 683 0:23:28 344 Normandy Park, WA 107. Biehl, Thomas 47 M 1:22:25 27 0:14:09 356 3:29 0:38:45 507 1:51 469 0:24:11 443 Seattle, WA 108. Biering, Celio 25 M 1:14:58 22 0:14:31 415 2:17 0:35:22 201 1:41 238 0:21:07 130 Lakewood, WA 109. Bird, Stephen 36 M 1:17:09 33 0:12:24 147 2:20 0:38:04 442 2:15 296 0:22:05 209 Seattle, WA 110. Bishop, David 42 M 1:22:02 40 0:14:48 470 2:16 0:38:07 449 1:14 368 0:25:37 643 Seattle, WA 111. Bisson, Maren 34 F 1:16:38 7 0:14:35 431 1:46 0:37:37 394 1:33 321 0:21:06 128 Seattle, WA 112. Bittner, Robin 46 M 1:33:38 55 0:20:01 1272 3:55 0:41:05 804 1:51 1051 0:26:45 794 Lafayette, CA 113. Blackmore, Hunter 12 M 1:55:47 42 0:15:38 629 5:30 0:53:04 1465 1:51 1379 0:39:43 1485 Kent, WA 114. Blair, Chris 41 M 1:02:23 1 0:11:12 61 1:42 0:29:11 3 1:03 7 0:19:14 42 Bonney Lake, WA 115. Blake, Jon 44 M 1:33:42 81 0:19:58 1261 4:23 0:38:57 529 2:17 971 0:28:06 970 Woodinville, WA 116. Blank, Beth 34 F 1:57:48 113 0:15:20 574 4:01 0:55:40 1496 3:44 1422 0:39:03 1482 Seattle, WA 117. Bloser, Joy 25 F 1:18:11 6 0:13:59 333 1:40 0:39:04 549 0:59 331 0:22:29 240 Seattle, WA 118. Blue, Michael 49 M 1:06:14 3 0:13:07 221 1:27 0:31:31 31 1:01 53 0:19:08 41 Seattle, WA 119. Boberg, Roger 36 M 1:25:33 79 0:16:26 747 3:38 0:39:48 641 1:57 724 0:23:44 386 Issaquah, WA 120. Boden, Jay 45 M 1:10:31 6 0:13:02 211 1:46 0:33:29 87 1:22 104 0:20:52 115 Portland, OR 121. Bolstad, Carl 34 M 1:14:01 15 0:15:02 520 2:00 0:33:30 89 1:22 166 0:22:07 212 Seattle, WA 122. Bond, Nathan 29 M 1:22:45 51 0:16:08 711 2:58 0:37:58 431 1:45 510 0:23:56 415 Duvall, WA 123. Bond, Nick 55 M 1:22:18 5 0:18:18 1077 2:25 0:35:43 236 1:21 450 0:24:30 490 Seattle, WA 124. Bonewits, Wyomia 34 F 1:21:30 15 0:19:10 1186 1:41 0:39:27 601 1:40 738 0:19:31 47 Kirkland, WA 125. Bonnet, Bruce 46 M 1:14:07 10 0:12:38 165 1:29 0:34:39 146 1:20 118 0:24:01 422 Seattle, WA 126. Bookwalter, Ruth 58 F 1:38:48 12 0:18:47 1139 2:16 0:45:32 1203 1:34 1120 0:30:39 1191 Kent, WA 127. Boone, Foster 23 M 1:15:59 10 0:13:12 229 1:33 0:36:03 262 1:27 183 0:23:44 382 Seattle, WA 128. Booth, Kimber 41 F 1:49:20 72 0:21:31 1387 2:34 0:50:52 1417 1:26 1385 0:32:56 1331 Lake Stevens, WA 129. Borda, Mark 31 M 1:32:07 75 0:21:34 1392 3:36 0:38:52 519 1:59 999 0:26:05 718 Seattle, WA 130. Borella, Maria 45 F 1:44:53 49 0:17:28 935 4:18 0:49:40 1393 2:10 1324 0:31:16 1235 Brier, WA 131. Botsford, Jacqualyn 38 F 1:49:58 101 0:16:41 795 2:41 0:48:45 1367 2:04 1200 0:39:47 1487 Federal Way, WA 132. Boudzko, Olena 30 F 1:41:01 91 0:19:50 1249 3:56 0:48:33 1352 2:23 1356 0:26:18 740 Issaquah, WA 133. Boyce, David 36 M 1:22:29 65 0:20:15 1296 3:06 0:35:30 215 1:09 591 0:22:28 237 Seattle, WA 134. Boyden, Karen 52 F 1:45:15 17 0:22:01 1415 4:55 0:47:26 1313 1:49 1382 0:29:03 1075 Burien, WA 135. Boyer, Johnathan 30 M 1:20:34 34 0:14:59 509 1:50 0:36:50 321 1:23 293 0:25:32 631 Seattle, WA 136. Bradley, Kathryn 26 F 1:41:22 87 0:20:53 1348 3:47 0:46:20 1261 1:26 1292 0:28:55 1057 Seattle, WA 137. Bradley, Patrick 25 M 1:27:04 74 0:17:02 864 3:27 0:42:18 931 1:11 863 0:23:06 301 Seattle, WA 138. Brandon, Amanda 30 F 1:36:12 76 0:16:56 840 3:51 0:46:35 1281 1:07 1134 0:27:42 926 Tacoma, WA 139. Branham, Lucas 23 M 1:18:32 17 0:12:31 158 2:48 0:38:00 436 1:47 298 0:23:26 338 Seattle, WA 140. Bredice, Patty 39 F 1:11:28 1 0:12:17 139 1:37 0:34:47 154 1:02 107 0:21:45 174 Kirkland, WA 141. Brennand, Nate 17 M 1:09:31 1 0:13:09 223 2:23 0:35:10 186 1:02 159 0:17:46 4 Olympia, WA 142. Brettmann, Carl 43 M 1:14:46 16 0:13:20 242 2:34 0:35:36 220 1:20 201 0:21:55 194 Seattle, WA 143. Breuner, Joseph 48 M 1:19:52 20 0:14:13 365 2:47 0:35:01 172 2:05 243 0:25:46 661 Seattle, WA 144. Brewer, Brady 35 M 1:04:25 15 0:12:00 119 1:33 0:31:04 24 1:15 29 0:18:33 22 Seattle, WA 145. Briscoe, Victoria 37 F 1:33:33 55 0:14:03 341 2:57 0:41:29 847 2:05 636 0:32:59 1334 Everett, WA 146. Brockett, Chris 42 M 1:33:15 80 0:15:35 621 4:12 0:42:37 967 2:31 926 0:28:20 992 Seattle, WA 147. Broderson, Ryan 35 M 1:25:45 5 0:16:30 762 3:34 0:39:24 591 1:17 641 0:25:00 556 Seattle, WA 148. Brooks, Steven 41 M 1:28:19 63 0:19:55 1255 3:13 0:39:24 593 2:07 911 0:23:40 374 Seattle, WA 149. Brown, Carol 56 F 1:22:23 1 0:12:40 168 2:26 0:39:49 643 1:39 379 0:25:48 668 Bellevue, WA 150. Brown, Carol X 42 F 1:53:53 77 0:37:51 1550 3:50 0:43:27 1048 1:51 1506 0:26:54 817 Seattle, WA 151. Brown, Courtenay 30 F 1:10:26 9 0:13:49 303 2:11 0:33:47 97 1:31 143 0:19:07 39 Lake Forest Park, WA 152. Brown, Julian 44 M 1:28:25 64 0:19:47 1246 3:41 0:37:46 407 2:57 881 0:24:13 449 Bellevue, WA 153. Brown, Ramsey 31 M 1:26:44 62 0:15:12 553 3:04 0:39:41 631 2:15 609 0:26:31 769 Seattle, WA 154. Brown, Sarah 26 F 2:13:11 122 0:19:28 1215 8:04 1:02:23 1534 4:25 1535 0:38:50 1479 Sammamish, WA 155. Brown, Steven 38 M 1:30:29 99 0:15:57 683 2:58 0:40:26 734 1:45 671 0:29:23 1098 Seattle, WA 156. Brown, Tracy 42 F 2:10:40 88 0:21:25 1378 3:48 0:52:45 1459 2:54 1454 0:49:48 1539 Issaquah, WA 157. Broznowski, Lori 46 F 1:19:39 1 0:13:10 224 1:52 0:35:42 231 2:02 198 0:26:52 814 Bellevue, WA 158. Bruley, Greg 48 M 1:16:57 13 0:15:07 540 2:16 0:34:40 150 1:09 213 0:23:45 388 Woodinville, WA 159. Bruyere, Jill 32 F 1:17:03 11 0:13:38 283 2:05 0:38:39 496 1:13 326 0:21:28 150 Seattle, WA 160. Bryan, Melissa 37 F 1:38:31 17 0:16:52 829 2:48 0:46:35 1279 3:31 1181 0:28:45 1042 Edmonds, WA 161. Buchanan, Patricia 59 F 1:29:28 7 0:17:30 945 2:05 0:40:25 732 2:12 757 0:27:15 866 Langley, WA 162. Buckley, Emily 28 F 1:46:49 104 0:22:54 1442 3:09 0:45:52 1232 2:22 1342 0:32:31 1312 Seattle, WA 163. Buffett, Truman 36 M 1:30:07 97 0:15:54 671 3:39 0:40:21 718 2:58 802 0:27:15 867 Seattle, WA 164. Bukowski, Jessica 27 F 1:41:55 89 0:21:50 1408 2:40 0:42:01 910 1:53 1131 0:33:30 1355 Seattle, WA 165. Bullard, Peter 67 M 2:01:35 6 0:18:42 1128 12:19 0:49:08 1378 5:42 1501 0:35:44 1425 Snoqualmie, WA 166. Burdine, Anna 12 F 1:53:46 1 0:12:29 155 3:09 0:56:23 1505 1:24 1318 0:40:20 1494 Seattle, WA 167. Burge, Amy 37 F 1:48:49 33 0:16:03 703 4:08 0:50:20 1407 3:36 1338 0:34:41 1394 Seattle, WA 168. Burgess, Anthony 64 M 1:29:45 5 0:18:24 1090 3:57 0:37:58 432 2:03 767 0:27:22 878 Redmond, WA 169. Burkhart, Aaron 29 M 1:33:28 94 0:22:05 1416 3:11 0:41:21 831 1:34 1121 0:25:16 593 Seattle, WA 170. Burkman, James 39 M 1:13:46 18 0:14:21 389 2:31 0:34:11 116 1:14 187 0:21:28 151 Seattle, WA 171. Burns, Jerome 47 M 1:29:35 49 0:20:09 1286 3:06 0:41:10 818 2:00 1016 0:23:10 313 Seattle, WA 172. Burpee, Bryan 35 M 1:22:22 64 0:19:26 1213 2:41 0:34:32 136 1:29 463 0:24:14 451 Seattle, WA 173. Burrell, Jason 25 M 1:29:11 81 0:19:13 1189 2:02 0:37:32 382 1:22 603 0:29:02 1073 Snohomish, WA 174. Burrows, Tracy 47 F 1:23:41 11 0:13:37 278 2:57 0:39:24 596 1:44 442 0:25:58 697 Seattle, WA 175. Burson, Julie 36 F 1:38:14 78 0:17:01 861 4:24 0:45:32 1204 2:11 1163 0:29:05 1077 Edmonds, WA 176. Burson, Sean 33 M 1:31:16 73 0:18:15 1070 3:51 0:37:40 396 2:35 766 0:28:55 1059 Edmonds, WA 177. Butchko, George 40 M 1:56:59 93 0:28:02 1535 4:31 0:49:37 1392 1:35 1488 0:33:13 1344 Seattle, WA 178. Butler, Karen 28 F 1:18:12 7 0:13:35 271 1:53 0:36:41 310 1:18 224 0:24:45 524 Seattle, WA 179. Buttitta, Laura 32 F 1:25:42 33 0:15:53 668 3:23 0:38:29 481 2:45 629 0:25:11 579 Seattle, WA 180. Byers, Bryan 62 M 1:35:48 8 0:19:26 1214 3:48 0:43:06 1008 4:15 1217 0:25:12 583 Kirkland, WA 181. Byers, Heather 32 F 1:33:58 66 0:19:18 1197 3:12 0:42:56 995 1:46 1067 0:26:46 797 Seattle, WA 182. Cahill-Myers, Robin 57 F 1:56:31 22 0:18:56 1157 3:13 0:46:38 1285 2:26 1241 0:45:18 1528 Renton, WA 183. Caldwell, David 29 M 1:19:24 39 0:14:33 428 2:28 0:37:52 420 2:50 443 0:21:41 167 Seattle, WA 184. Calligan, Shawn 31 M 1:50:30 38 0:21:35 1393 3:05 0:52:27 1454 1:29 1419 0:31:53 1279 Tacoma, WA 185. Camp, Amanda 38 F 1:35:24 70 0:20:26 1311 3:20 0:39:28 604 2:25 972 0:29:45 1128 Seattle, WA 186. Camp, Thomas 34 M 1:35:16 85 0:16:59 853 4:02 0:43:57 1091 1:26 1017 0:28:51 1052 Seattle, WA 187. Cantine, Sophie 10 F 1:41:48 22 0:18:10 1056 3:17 0:54:41 1483 2:10 1411 0:23:29 348 Sammamish, WA 188. Cantine, Tom 40 M 1:41:48 32 0:18:10 1057 3:16 0:54:43 1484 2:10 1413 0:23:28 345 Sammamish, WA 189. Carden, Kristen 40 F 1:32:18 38 0:14:41 446 2:12 0:46:28 1270 2:04 963 0:26:52 813 Seattle, WA 190. Cari, Aj 33 M 1:29:23 68 0:15:08 542 2:59 0:39:48 642 2:01 589 0:29:26 1103 Seattle, WA 191. Carlson, Deanna 29 F 1:34:35 64 0:16:58 847 2:51 0:44:09 1106 1:28 964 0:29:08 1079 Longview, WA 192. Carlson, Kirsten 32 F 1:49:27 105 0:19:59 1265 3:06 0:54:08 1477 2:18 1436 0:29:55 1139 Monroe, WA 193. Carney, Kalen 29 M 1:10:19 6 0:10:40 34 1:32 0:35:05 180 1:30 80 0:21:32 156 Seattle, WA 194. Carney, Shannon 30 F 1:23:10 19 0:14:09 357 2:12 0:38:46 508 1:44 393 0:26:19 743 Seattle, WA 195. Carper, Cherise 28 F 1:26:45 30 0:10:58 45 2:54 0:45:08 1173 1:51 652 0:25:53 681 Kirkland, WA 196. Carr, Taylor 29 M 1:18:11 35 0:15:26 593 2:13 0:35:39 223 2:01 310 0:22:51 278 Seattle, WA 197. Carrell, Andrew 22 M 2:00:56 51 0:26:25 1511 12:39 0:46:42 1289 4:50 1528 0:30:20 1169 Marysville, WA 198. Carriker, Bryan 20 M 1:23:53 29 0:13:26 253 2:31 0:39:20 586 1:46 406 0:26:49 802 Everett, WA 199. Caruccio, Rino 46 M 1:33:24 54 0:20:15 1299 2:45 0:41:51 890 2:30 1071 0:26:03 711 Mercer Island, WA 200. Cary, Scott 45 M 1:45:29 64 0:20:17 1303 3:36 0:44:26 1131 2:14 1215 0:34:56 1403 Shoreline, WA 201. Casey, Bridget 35 F 1:32:20 50 0:12:40 169 3:40 0:43:08 1012 2:47 760 0:30:05 1152 Seattle, WA 202. Casey, Shannon 31 F 1:25:11 25 0:11:16 65 3:29 0:44:08 1104 2:49 714 0:23:29 349 Auburn, WA 203. Caslavska, Lucie 40 F 1:29:05 28 0:14:40 440 2:34 0:40:32 746 1:24 542 0:29:54 1137 Seattle, WA 204. Chakrabarti, Kushal 26 M 1:23:52 56 0:14:40 441 3:58 0:37:18 361 2:00 456 0:25:56 690 Kirkland, WA 205. Chally, Melissa 28 F 1:32:05 57 0:15:05 531 2:28 0:45:02 1167 1:32 876 0:27:57 950 Shoreline, WA 206. Chamberlin, Melissa 28 F 1:15:07 3 0:10:20 23 2:53 0:39:01 538 0:59 215 0:21:53 187 Seattle, WA 207. Chambers, Troy 33 M 1:22:43 44 0:14:48 468 1:21 0:39:09 559 1:48 408 0:25:37 645 Bellevue, WA 208. Champion, Scott 28 M 1:30:10 83 0:17:45 989 3:08 0:42:10 923 1:02 872 0:26:04 716 Seattle, WA 209. Chan, Andy 41 M 1:14:50 17 0:12:18 141 1:59 0:35:42 230 1:08 137 0:23:43 380 Seattle, WA 210. Chan, Susan 30 F 1:27:56 43 0:17:26 927 2:01 0:39:55 655 1:03 621 0:27:31 893 Seattle, WA 211. Chang, Lynn 30 F 1:35:03 71 0:15:32 610 4:53 0:41:50 887 4:19 1027 0:28:29 1010 Seattle, WA 212. Chapko, Kevin 38 M 1:16:57 29 0:14:08 354 2:36 0:37:06 347 1:32 312 0:21:35 161 Woodinville, WA 213. Chapman, Craig 28 M 1:07:02 4 0:10:12 16 1:16 0:33:27 86 1:02 33 0:21:05 127 Seattle, WA 214. Chaviano, Emilio 43 M 1:39:48 87 0:26:00 1507 3:12 0:42:58 999 2:55 1361 0:24:43 516 Portland, OR 215. Chen, Jim 33 M 1:58:20 99 0:36:31 1546 4:37 0:43:28 1049 2:29 1507 0:31:14 1231 Seattle, WA 216. Chiavaras, Rachell 33 F 3:01:07 119 0:40:53 1554 9:00 1:07:11 1543 3:56 1552 1:00:06 1546 Auburn, WA 217. Chibante, Sergio 40 M 1:15:20 20 0:11:53 110 2:32 0:41:19 828 1:17 405 0:18:18 15 Rio De Janeiro, BR 218. Chipps, Nathan 32 M 1:21:59 41 0:14:40 439 3:34 0:36:50 322 1:49 395 0:25:06 570 Seattle, WA 219. Chislett, Michael 37 M 1:17:20 34 0:11:33 84 2:24 0:37:37 392 1:27 205 0:24:19 464 Kent, WA 220. Chon, Bryan 48 M 1:28:45 46 0:20:36 1330 3:34 0:35:38 222 2:54 785 0:26:02 707 Seattle, WA 221. Chong, Jimmy 39 M 1:32:44 107 0:15:08 541 4:05 0:40:40 767 2:04 734 0:30:47 1206 Kirkland, WA 222. Chotzen, Daniella 29 F 1:21:01 16 0:13:01 209 1:14 0:39:56 659 1:17 317 0:25:32 635 Seattle, WA 223. Christen, Ian 13 M 1:16:07 4 0:10:50 38 3:51 0:37:44 404 2:07 274 0:21:34 158 Poulsbo, WA 224. Christen, Lisa 50 F 1:34:41 7 0:16:00 692 4:32 0:41:31 850 2:06 877 0:30:32 1184 Poulsbo, WA 225. Christenson, Zeke 37 M 1:41:53 33 0:17:37 966 3:40 0:48:45 1368 1:29 1250 0:30:21 1172 Snohomish, WA 226. Christoffersen, Adam 29 M 1:31:37 86 0:15:39 636 3:49 0:38:40 497 3:11 686 0:30:18 1166 Seattle, WA 227. Chupik, Colin 15 M 1:11:33 2 0:10:21 25 1:44 0:38:28 480 0:50 150 0:20:09 73 Bainbridge Is, WA 228. Chupik, Colleen 45 F 1:35:05 31 0:17:34 955 2:23 0:41:24 838 1:41 817 0:32:02 1285 Bainbridge Is, WA 229. Chupik, Stephen 47 M 1:26:55 42 0:18:23 1088 2:42 0:38:17 466 1:55 684 0:25:37 644 Bainbridge Is, WA 230. Chymiy, Andrea 36 F 1:20:04 10 0:14:18 379 1:50 0:38:53 524 1:14 361 0:23:48 396 Bainbridge Island, WA 231. Clark, Chelsea 33 F 1:35:39 72 0:14:00 336 4:23 0:47:42 1326 2:03 1117 0:27:31 894 Seattle, WA 232. Clarke, Brian 36 M 1:09:59 10 0:11:47 104 1:57 0:33:46 96 1:37 89 0:20:52 116 Snohomish, WA 233. Clarkson, Meg 46 F 1:28:33 17 0:13:48 300 2:53 0:42:43 978 1:56 689 0:27:12 857 Maple Valley, WA 234. Clement, Marie 30 F 1:33:24 62 0:17:54 1011 2:05 0:43:31 1051 2:06 970 0:27:48 936 Redmond, WA 235. Clifford, William 28 M 1:19:43 41 0:14:20 387 1:52 0:38:50 517 1:22 369 0:23:18 325 Seattle, WA 236. Coleman, Tina 36 F 2:00:14 112 0:20:22 1307 3:01 0:49:59 1400 2:44 1380 0:44:08 1523 Kent, WA 237. Collins, Brady 41 M 1:46:11 91 0:19:17 1196 3:32 0:54:25 1481 2:38 1441 0:26:19 742 Seattle, WA 238. Collins, Ej 37 F 1:43:54 92 0:18:14 1065 3:17 0:42:27 948 2:07 1000 0:37:48 1467 Woodinville, WA 239. Collins, Jeff 31 M 1:03:48 1 0:11:00 50 1:04 0:31:02 23 1:09 14 0:19:32 48 Seattle, WA 240. Collins, Will 35 M 1:11:47 15 0:15:05 535 2:08 0:33:22 84 1:25 171 0:19:47 61 London, GB 241. Colven, Roy 49 M 1:08:29 5 0:14:16 376 1:38 0:31:44 33 1:14 83 0:19:36 50 Seattle, WA 242. Connell, Jason 35 M 1:20:14 57 0:16:00 690 3:31 0:32:46 62 2:09 262 0:25:47 666 Bellevue, WA 243. Connolly, Frances 30 F 1:33:08 61 0:25:01 1495 2:37 0:39:01 542 2:05 1144 0:24:23 477 Seattle, WA 244. Connolly, Keith 29 M 1:28:07 79 0:17:18 913 3:17 0:38:54 525 2:39 748 0:25:59 700 Priest River, ID 245. Connolly, Nicholas 21 M 1:17:38 15 0:14:40 438 1:57 0:36:43 312 1:47 301 0:22:30 243 Seattle, WA 246. Cook, Sarah 46 F 1:20:04 5 0:16:03 700 2:07 0:36:47 320 1:51 390 0:23:15 320 Seattle, WA 247. Copley, Angela 33 F 1:28:46 45 0:16:51 824 2:11 0:42:57 997 1:16 827 0:25:31 624 Snohomish, WA 248. Coram, Carol 58 F 1:39:56 14 0:23:45 1465 2:48 0:42:07 918 2:00 1220 0:29:15 1088 Seattle, WA 249. Cordes, Mark 35 M 1:19:25 51 0:18:26 1095 2:41 0:35:05 179 1:27 439 0:21:46 179 Seattle, WA 250. Corley, Nathan 28 M 1:32:25 91 0:22:25 1425 2:46 0:39:49 644 3:01 1108 0:24:23 474 Graham, WA 251. Cormier Anderson, Rachel28F 1:45:11 99 0:21:45 1405 3:58 0:41:49 885 2:33 1197 0:35:05 1409 Bothell, WA 252. Corrigan, Kathleen 46 F 1:34:56 30 0:16:34 773 2:51 0:44:23 1126 1:30 956 0:29:37 1115 Mill Creek, WA 253. Costales, Rene 40 M 1:30:59 74 0:20:27 1316 2:19 0:38:33 487 1:50 823 0:27:49 937 Seattle, WA 254. Coucoules, Mary 50 F 1:43:24 13 0:16:40 794 3:12 0:46:27 1267 1:34 1099 0:35:30 1419 Seattle, WA 255. Couper, Jessie 20 F 1:20:30 4 0:10:51 39 2:14 0:39:57 664 2:19 311 0:25:09 577 Seattle, WA 256. Cozart, Steven 45 M 1:22:43 29 0:13:32 264 4:00 0:38:28 479 2:37 493 0:24:06 432 Bellevue, WA 257. Crawford, Jenn 27 F 1:38:01 15 0:15:06 536 2:53 0:44:31 1141 1:00 842 0:34:30 1384 Puyallup, WA 258. Cristalli, Stephanie 43 F 1:40:14 53 0:21:33 1390 2:37 0:43:24 1043 2:49 1205 0:29:50 1132 Seattle, WA 259. Crites, Will 38 M 1:12:37 16 0:11:36 88 1:43 0:36:23 293 1:00 128 0:21:55 195 Bellevue, WA 260. Croft, Alex 22 F 1:29:01 24 0:17:56 1016 3:21 0:39:05 552 1:43 744 0:26:56 822 Kenmore, WA 261. Crook, Brandon 27 M 1:14:52 20 0:11:09 56 2:09 0:37:49 412 1:44 200 0:22:01 201 Seattle, WA 262. Crummack, Matthew 38 M 1:23:01 69 0:17:53 1009 2:38 0:38:15 462 1:30 611 0:22:44 268 Mercer Island, WA 263. Cruz, Jason 34 M 1:32:33 76 0:18:03 1034 2:17 0:43:31 1050 1:29 958 0:27:13 861 Seattle, WA 264. Culbert, Jennifer 26 F 1:53:38 110 0:26:55 1523 2:28 0:48:18 1346 1:41 1432 0:34:16 1377 Sammamish, WA 265. Culbert, Tanya 34 F 1:42:28 97 0:20:13 1293 3:17 0:42:56 994 2:06 1135 0:33:56 1364 Papillion, NE 266. Cummings, Kathleen 25 F 1:27:23 34 0:18:36 1114 2:30 0:39:12 565 1:51 751 0:25:14 586 Seattle, WA 267. Cunningham, Brian 31 M 1:08:06 4 0:10:56 43 1:33 0:33:49 101 1:20 58 0:20:28 93 Seattle, WA 268. Cunningham, Elise 29 F 1:19:37 11 0:13:57 327 2:17 0:37:20 363 2:08 332 0:23:54 412 Seattle, WA 269. Cunningham, Patti 55 F 1:41:30 17 0:15:50 661 6:44 0:43:54 1088 1:39 1114 0:33:23 1349 Federal Way, WA 270. Curley, John 47 M 1:20:54 24 0:13:43 291 8:40 0:34:08 113 1:49 477 0:22:34 248 Sammamish , WA 271. Cutler, Jessica 29 F 1:07:49 5 0:12:11 132 1:31 0:31:06 25 1:20 34 0:21:41 170 Seattle, WA 272. Cyr, Suzy 46 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:38 630 2:13 0:35:47 240 1:46 314 0:24:20 466 Woodinville, WA 273. Cyr, Tom 47 M 1:16:19 11 0:13:10 225 1:28 0:33:55 105 1:10 106 0:26:36 778 Woodinville, WA 274. Dagloria, Jeanne 33 F 1:26:41 37 0:14:19 384 2:50 0:39:23 589 2:22 521 0:27:46 930 Mountlake Terrace, WA 275. Dakan, Trev 40 M 1:13:59 13 0:15:30 606 1:42 0:33:44 94 1:17 181 0:21:46 177 Kent, WA 276. Dangelo, Francesca 41 F 1:55:17 80 0:20:18 1304 3:31 0:56:48 1510 3:01 1485 0:31:39 1262 Seattle, WA 277. Davis, Erich 27 M 1:34:37 100 0:16:56 843 5:27 0:42:00 908 3:01 1073 0:27:12 860 Seattle, WA 278. Davis, Phil 28 M 1:15:31 24 0:10:37 32 2:49 0:37:19 362 1:09 167 0:23:36 364 Seattle, WA 279. Davis, Tahne 38 F 1:20:10 11 0:14:23 394 2:13 0:37:14 355 1:43 323 0:24:36 501 Mercer Island, WA 280. Davis, Tom 60 M 1:28:09 4 0:16:23 746 2:43 0:38:59 531 1:36 571 0:28:28 1008 Everett, WA 281. Davis, Tricia 36 F 1:17:49 5 0:13:37 281 3:05 0:35:24 203 1:15 221 0:24:28 486 Seattle, WA 282. Day, Brenda 36 F 1:24:01 27 0:16:52 828 2:50 0:38:42 502 2:34 663 0:23:03 295 Seattle, WA 283. Day, Erik 29 M 1:10:33 8 0:12:27 152 1:06 0:34:58 166 1:01 101 0:21:01 124 Bellevue, WA 284. De La Pena Calderon, Tania37F 1:42:09 89 0:17:38 971 2:34 0:44:03 1096 2:28 1042 0:35:26 1418 Bellevue, WA 285. De Majewski, Andrea 40 F 2:00:52 85 0:23:32 1456 4:33 0:56:19 1502 1:52 1502 0:34:35 1385 Seattle, WA 286. DeBusk, Rachel 46 F 1:23:04 9 0:14:50 481 2:14 0:40:13 703 1:39 523 0:24:08 437 Seattle, WA 287. DeGuzman, Pedro 39 M 1:07:07 4 0:14:00 335 2:03 0:30:33 13 1:26 63 0:19:04 37 Seattle, WA 288. DeNault, Clayton 43 M 1:34:26 83 0:18:02 1030 5:03 0:40:36 761 3:15 1055 0:27:29 890 Seattle, WA 289. DeTuerk, Tracy 42 F 1:40:25 54 0:18:11 1058 3:29 0:51:53 1438 1:49 1368 0:25:02 562 Burien, WA 290. Dear, Annie 18 F 1:21:22 1 0:15:47 651 2:45 0:40:57 795 0:59 627 0:20:53 117 Olympia, WA 291. Decker, Brad 45 M 1:27:47 45 0:16:34 775 4:10 0:39:37 622 2:08 776 0:25:17 595 Seattle, WA 292. Decker, Jay 43 M 1:23:17 2 0:17:05 878 2:14 0:37:27 375 1:39 479 0:24:52 541 Seattle, WA 293. Deeba, Faz 28 M 1:32:55 19 0:16:22 741 3:04 0:43:44 1071 2:33 980 0:27:12 858 Renton, WA 294. Dejong, Bruce 45 M 1:25:40 3 0:11:00 47 6:26 0:38:03 439 3:46 548 0:26:24 751 Lake Tapps, WA 295. Demco, Sonja 20 F 1:35:19 42 0:19:25 1210 2:55 0:46:25 1265 1:29 1201 0:25:05 567 Seattle, WA 296. Demick, Rob 42 M 1:17:16 26 0:17:02 862 2:24 0:34:22 127 1:18 300 0:22:09 214 Seattle, WA 297. Dempsey, Michael 32 M 1:26:34 61 0:11:09 57 4:02 0:40:27 739 2:11 451 0:28:44 1041 Seattle, WA 298. Dempsey, Tammara 50 F 1:40:12 9 0:15:41 639 3:14 0:45:20 1187 2:54 1065 0:33:03 1339 Kirkland, WA 299. Dempster, Doug 62 M 1:24:03 2 0:18:04 1039 1:54 0:37:32 383 1:22 515 0:25:11 581 Seattle, WA 300. Dennison, Alison 28 F 1:17:47 5 0:15:05 533 1:30 0:36:45 316 1:09 266 0:23:17 324 Woodinville, WA 301. Denton, Silver 42 F 1:47:17 68 0:21:51 1409 4:33 0:48:42 1363 2:07 1398 0:30:04 1151 Seattle, WA 302. Deschambault, Jason 29 M 1:19:41 40 0:17:06 883 2:12 0:33:48 98 1:38 283 0:24:56 551 Renton, WA 303. Devela, Christopher 29 M 1:25:41 4 0:19:00 1161 1:56 0:38:32 486 1:27 658 0:24:45 522 Houston, TX 304. Devela, Cory 25 M 1:48:16 37 0:26:54 1522 4:59 0:47:53 1333 2:19 1470 0:26:11 726 Bonney Lake, WA 305. Devela, Jason 27 M 1:54:54 40 0:27:43 1532 2:49 0:50:59 1421 1:01 1475 0:32:22 1303 Bonney Lake, WA 306. Devlin, Maureen 46 F 1:26:14 13 0:15:33 614 2:33 0:38:15 461 2:01 478 0:27:52 942 Seattle, WA 307. Dey, Barbra 43 F 1:23:35 12 0:16:51 826 1:54 0:37:49 411 1:41 472 0:25:19 601 Seattle, WA 308. Diaz, Ed 38 M 1:08:21 7 0:13:30 261 1:41 0:31:55 38 1:15 69 0:19:59 70 Dupont, WA 309. Dinger, Paul 46 M 1:17:02 14 0:16:34 777 Newcastle, WA 310. Diskin, Denise 30 F 2:29:07 118 0:20:39 1332 28:14 0:56:16 1501 10:34 1550 0:33:24 1350 Seattle, WA 311. Ditsworth, Steven 25 M 1:36:07 106 0:21:35 1394 3:13 0:46:33 1276 1:22 1297 0:23:24 335 Seattle, WA 312. Dittman, Tyler 35 M 1:29:13 93 0:17:13 902 3:08 0:40:51 780 1:41 804 0:26:20 744 Seattle, WA 313. Dixey, Sean 35 M 1:19:57 54 0:14:53 488 3:00 0:35:30 213 2:15 328 0:24:19 461 Woodinville, WA 314. Dodge, Peter 36 M 1:22:39 66 0:15:14 556 2:23 0:38:19 468 2:47 502 0:23:55 414 Carnation, WA 315. Dodobara, Sean 31 M 1:18:25 28 0:14:17 378 2:01 0:37:26 372 1:30 306 0:23:10 310 Seattle, WA 316. Doerr, Emmett 30 M 1:36:36 87 0:23:34 1458 3:01 0:41:30 849 1:51 1192 0:26:40 788 Seattle, WA 317. Dolinski, Peter 44 M 1:31:12 75 0:17:19 914 2:26 0:41:48 882 1:17 798 0:28:22 997 Everett, WA 318. Dompe, Paul 40 M 1:14:31 14 0:12:15 134 1:49 0:36:58 335 1:04 173 0:22:25 230 Seattle, WA 319. Donovan, Stacy 24 F 1:25:26 13 0:14:14 370 3:01 0:41:28 843 1:25 601 0:25:18 599 Seattle, WA 320. Dorer, Russell 41 M 1:28:18 62 0:14:08 353 3:57 0:43:06 1007 2:08 831 0:24:58 554 Mercer Island, WA 321. Dorsey, John 45 M 1:26:04 39 0:17:35 962 2:36 0:40:08 691 2:19 784 0:23:25 336 Seattle, WA 322. Draeger, Michelle 39 F 1:39:32 80 0:19:09 1181 2:51 0:44:56 1163 1:42 1142 0:30:53 1213 Seattle, WA 323. Drangsholt, Mark 51 M 1:12:07 4 0:15:14 558 1:25 0:32:17 42 1:16 122 0:21:54 191 Federal Way, WA 324. Dresch, Julie 35 F 1:34:14 62 0:17:17 912 2:18 0:44:52 1159 1:35 998 0:28:12 984 Seattle, WA 325. Du Bey, Richard 62 M 1:55:33 11 0:22:46 1438 5:03 0:43:22 1039 4:07 1365 0:40:15 1492 Mercer Island, WA 326. Ducato, Jenna 38 F 1:22:37 19 0:14:49 475 2:21 0:37:24 366 1:28 349 0:26:35 777 Seattle, WA 327. Duerr, Jacquelin 26 F 1:39:30 83 0:25:07 1496 4:04 0:41:47 879 1:25 1289 0:27:07 845 Shoreline, WA 328. Duncan, Bethany 25 F 1:46:02 102 0:22:28 1426 3:24 0:51:22 1429 1:17 1415 0:27:31 895 Del Rio, TX 329. Dunnewind, Stephanie 38 F 1:57:45 46 0:23:59 1472 5:39 0:52:27 1453 1:40 1486 0:34:00 1365 Lynnwood, WA 330. Durand, Cynthia 35 F 1:31:40 47 0:17:04 872 2:33 0:41:08 811 1:44 775 0:29:10 1080 Issaquah, WA 331. Durkee, John 20 M 1:10:57 2 0:13:46 298 1:18 0:36:03 263 1:04 180 0:18:45 28 Seattle, WA 332. Dykstra, Jim 28 M 1:30:48 85 0:27:38 1530 2:42 0:34:44 152 1:24 1024 0:24:19 462 Seattle, WA 333. Eagles, Emma 34 F 1:32:51 58 0:18:06 1045 3:00 0:43:34 1057 1:20 997 0:26:51 812 Seattle, WA 334. Eastwood, Chris 39 M 1:15:34 25 0:12:53 193 1:59 0:36:35 304 1:25 202 0:22:42 260 Mill Creek, WA 335. Eastwood, Laurie 60 F 1:50:26 4 0:22:19 1422 2:57 0:46:38 1286 2:34 1347 0:35:58 1429 Park City, UT 336. Ebert, Scott 42 M 1:21:42 38 0:15:31 608 2:54 0:34:47 156 1:59 303 0:26:31 768 Seattle, WA 337. Ebisu, Darren 27 M 1:36:44 24 0:18:54 1152 3:34 0:44:58 1165 2:23 1185 0:26:55 820 Seattle, WA 338. Ecker, Brendon 27 M 1:16:26 26 0:12:49 187 1:58 0:37:13 353 1:16 216 0:23:10 312 Seattle, WA 339. Edlund, Ande 36 M 1:22:41 67 0:15:21 578 2:50 0:37:25 370 2:08 445 0:24:57 553 Redmond, WA 340. Edralin, Kelsey 28 F 1:35:32 72 0:21:36 1397 3:09 0:42:56 993 2:20 1195 0:25:31 627 Seattle, WA 341. Egan, Dean 22 M 1:37:38 47 0:21:21 1375 4:04 0:44:16 1113 1:08 1225 0:26:49 803 Olympia, WA 342. Egan, Sophie 22 F 1:24:18 10 0:14:18 380 2:43 0:39:46 637 1:06 454 0:26:25 753 Seattle, WA 343. Egan, Timothy 54 M 1:24:27 14 0:19:05 1169 2:19 0:38:49 515 1:31 722 0:22:42 263 Seattle, WA 344. Ehni, Kay 21 F 1:28:44 23 0:12:43 177 4:00 0:44:37 1142 1:30 799 0:25:54 686 Shoreline, WA 345. Elliott, Thomas 33 M 1:05:44 3 0:10:57 44 1:59 0:30:47 16 1:14 17 0:20:47 111 Bellevue, WA 346. Ellis, Catherine 51 F 1:49:30 18 0:19:16 1195 3:06 0:50:59 1423 1:29 1358 0:34:39 1392 Bellevue, WA 347. Ellis, Emilie 34 F 1:41:06 92 0:12:09 130 3:26 0:50:57 1420 1:29 1106 0:33:05 1340 Bellevue, WA 348. Ellis, Ryan 34 M 2:20:11 101 0:23:23 1452 4:40 1:23:10 1548 2:21 1549 0:26:37 782 Lynnwood, WA 349. Elmer, Sally 24 F 1:33:21 34 0:14:22 393 4:00 0:43:19 1031 2:11 855 0:29:29 1106 Seattle, WA 350. Elmer, Tricia 49 F 1:20:49 6 0:12:36 163 2:03 0:38:00 435 2:05 281 0:26:04 714 Seattle, WA 351. Emerick, Katherine 23 F 1:32:17 30 0:16:16 735 2:52 0:44:09 1107 1:29 917 0:27:30 892 Seattle, WA 352. Emsley, Douglas 49 M 2:16:03 68 0:27:09 1524 6:35 0:50:27 1409 3:50 1517 0:48:01 1537 Bothell, WA 353. Endreson, Erik 40 M 1:26:39 57 0:15:39 634 2:58 0:41:09 813 1:17 669 0:25:36 641 Everett, WA 354. Engberg, Rebecca 19 F 1:47:56 11 0:17:27 928 3:38 0:51:42 1435 1:44 1351 0:33:24 1351 Bellevue, WA 355. Engelhardt, Erin 29 F 1:35:02 67 0:21:31 1386 3:03 0:43:38 1062 1:09 1171 0:25:41 651 Seattle, WA 356. Enger, Katy 40 F 1:39:30 51 0:15:26 595 3:17 0:46:28 1269 1:27 1031 0:32:52 1329 Bellevue, WA 357. Ennis, Gary 36 M 1:23:31 73 0:16:33 771 3:08 0:39:01 541 1:36 616 0:23:12 315 Bellevue, WA 358. Epstein, Jason 33 M 1:15:55 20 0:14:59 508 2:26 0:36:20 286 2:16 348 0:19:54 65 Redmond, WA 359. Erickson, Kraig 38 M 1:07:55 6 0:09:49 8 1:24 0:32:52 66 1:07 21 0:22:42 259 Eugene, OR 360. Erwert, Patrick 55 M 1:15:33 2 0:13:43 290 1:51 0:35:01 174 1:44 189 0:23:13 316 Bend, OR 361. Erwin-Stewart, Norah 31 F 1:32:21 55 0:17:49 1000 4:10 0:41:54 897 1:54 987 0:26:34 774 Seattle, WA 362. Estep, Gina 36 F 1:20:47 13 0:16:21 740 1:30 0:37:55 427 1:12 400 0:23:49 401 Renton, WA 363. Ethredge, Debby 43 F 1:26:46 20 0:17:38 970 1:48 0:39:13 568 1:28 602 0:26:38 784 Carnation, WA 364. Evans, Matthew 27 M 1:12:42 12 0:13:19 241 2:51 0:34:46 153 1:22 186 0:20:24 89 Seattle, WA 365. Evenson, Missy 34 F 1:26:31 35 0:16:32 769 1:44 0:39:31 613 2:05 581 0:26:38 785 Auburn, WA 366. Ewert, Stephanie 27 F 1:07:41 4 0:09:45 7 1:43 0:36:23 292 1:04 84 0:18:46 30 Seattle, WA 367. Ewing, Michael 30 M 1:12:22 11 0:12:46 183 2:29 0:34:18 121 1:38 140 0:21:11 137 Seattle, WA 368. Fabish, Patrick 23 M 1:30:33 43 0:18:50 1142 2:51 0:42:30 956 2:11 1013 0:24:11 444 Woodinville, WA 369. Faddis, Amanda 23 F 1:45:18 29 0:21:06 1358 5:30 0:41:49 884 2:42 1235 0:34:11 1373 Seattle, WA 370. Faidley, Lisa 51 F 2:11:23 58 0:24:12 1480 6:58 0:56:35 1508 2:11 1526 0:41:26 1504 Shoreline, WA 371. Fallon, Tony 18 M 1:49:57 10 0:18:28 1099 4:30 0:51:41 1434 1:49 1388 0:33:28 1353 Bellevue, WA 372. Fannin, Lilia 48 F 1:45:21 50 0:22:51 1441 3:50 0:44:28 1133 1:53 1306 0:32:19 1301 University Place, WA 373. Farber, Jay 18 M 1:09:58 2 0:10:18 20 1:48 0:34:56 165 1:42 78 0:21:13 139 Issaquah, WA 374. Farney, Bryan 25 M 1:34:18 98 0:24:10 1478 3:02 0:39:00 537 1:26 1083 0:26:39 786 Houston, TX 375. Farrell, Thomas 49 M 1:22:40 28 0:12:41 171 2:40 0:39:51 648 1:14 370 0:26:14 733 Seattle, WA 376. Fassel, Chris 44 M 1:18:36 30 0:14:41 443 2:13 0:35:47 239 1:44 261 0:24:11 442 Seattle, WA 377. Fay, Dennis 46 M 1:31:27 52 0:22:19 1421 2:49 0:41:17 826 1:26 1096 0:23:36 363 Renton, WA 378. Fein, Evan 37 M 1:17:54 38 0:16:04 705 2:00 0:35:26 207 1:57 316 0:22:26 232 Seattle, WA 379. Feist, Sam 48 M 1:18:15 17 0:15:22 581 2:52 0:35:16 196 1:38 302 0:23:07 304 Bellevue, WA 380. Feliciano, Rose 44 F 1:23:52 14 0:17:09 892 2:43 0:39:07 556 1:57 659 0:22:55 283 Seattle, WA 381. Feliz, Christina 30 F 1:05:41 2 0:11:53 111 1:23 0:32:27 50 0:59 48 0:18:59 35 Seattle, WA 382. Felt, Brent 43 M 1:07:04 23 0:12:33 160 1:34 0:33:21 83 1:14 77 0:18:22 18 Seattle, WA 383. Felts, Jennie 36 F 1:39:49 82 0:20:27 1313 3:23 0:45:59 1238 1:38 1249 0:28:21 996 Poulsbo, WA 384. Ferris, Alexis 37 F 1:44:41 94 0:17:48 998 3:00 0:49:32 1390 1:51 1277 0:32:30 1311 Seattle, WA 385. Figel, Rick 48 M 1:26:31 40 0:16:47 811 3:16 0:40:36 757 1:35 758 0:24:17 455 Seattle, WA 386. Filler, Don 50 M 1:45:52 33 0:22:15 1420 6:28 0:48:34 1353 2:08 1433 0:26:26 757 Federal Way, WA 387. Finkel, Rebecca 29 F 1:35:48 75 0:17:56 1017 3:07 0:46:30 1273 2:17 1187 0:25:57 693 Seattle, WA 388. Finn, Michael 35 M 1:04:26 16 0:11:03 52 1:42 0:31:47 34 1:19 30 0:18:34 23 Kirkland, WA 389. Finneseth, Sara 30 F 1:38:07 80 0:14:06 347 5:38 0:45:52 1233 3:27 1159 0:29:03 1076 Seattle, WA 390. Fischer, Brian 36 M 1:18:18 39 0:15:08 543 2:00 0:35:19 198 1:39 244 0:24:12 448 Shoreline, WA 391. Fischer, Phyllis 42 F 1:47:19 32 0:21:18 1370 4:22 0:48:11 1342 2:42 1389 0:30:45 1201 Seattle, WA 392. Fisher, Joan 46 F 2:21:08 57 0:25:53 1506 4:07 0:52:21 1449 3:17 1499 0:55:30 1545 Issaquah, WA 393. Fithian, Pam 56 F 2:34:43 23 0:31:09 1541 5:47 0:59:08 1520 3:38 1540 0:55:01 1544 Lake Stevens, WA 394. Fix, Christie 38 F 1:33:23 54 0:19:20 1199 2:48 0:42:32 960 1:59 1033 0:26:44 792 Seattle, WA 395. Fleckenstein, Jim 52 M 1:42:39 30 0:22:44 1436 4:58 0:41:28 845 3:32 1298 0:29:56 1140 Tulsa, OK 396. Fleming, Joel 47 M 1:20:40 23 0:17:15 908 2:05 0:35:59 255 1:39 401 0:23:41 378 Tucson, AZ 397. Fleming, John 27 M 1:17:26 30 0:15:56 678 1:39 0:36:29 299 1:12 307 0:22:10 216 Seattle, WA 398. Fleming, Sandy 48 F 1:25:05 12 0:16:42 798 1:57 0:40:33 748 1:45 661 0:24:08 438 Tucson, AZ 399. Foley, Jacquelyn 27 F 1:10:10 7 0:09:57 10 1:30 0:36:09 273 1:14 81 0:21:20 144 Sammamish, WA 400. Fontaine, Matthew 28 M 1:26:27 70 0:17:09 891 3:33 0:38:06 445 2:14 667 0:25:25 611 Seattle, WA 401. Formo, Jason 29 M 1:27:35 7 0:14:48 469 2:28 0:44:29 1135 1:03 797 0:24:46 526 Shoreline, WA 402. Forrestall, Scott 26 M 1:05:41 2 0:10:14 18 1:24 0:33:10 75 1:08 32 0:19:45 59 Seattle, WA 403. Fosberg, Ashley 42 F 1:25:04 17 0:13:54 319 2:39 0:39:36 620 1:44 455 0:27:10 849 Burien, WA 404. Fountain, Josh 21 M 1:02:00 5 0:10:03 11 1:03 0:32:09 41 0:54 12 0:17:51 6 Everett, WA 405. Fowler, Egan 36 M 1:27:18 85 0:13:50 309 2:50 0:39:41 630 2:55 550 0:28:01 958 Seattle, WA 406. Fox, Stefanie 27 F 2:09:07 120 0:20:58 1352 7:58 0:56:19 1503 2:34 1516 0:41:18 1501 Seattle, WA 407. Frantz, Blake 29 M 1:33:57 95 0:18:15 1069 2:40 0:41:51 888 1:46 901 0:29:25 1100 Seattle, WA 408. Frasier, George 47 M 1:26:03 38 0:14:08 355 3:10 0:36:40 309 1:50 338 0:30:14 1163 Auburn, WA 409. Freeman, Jason 26 M 1:19:03 37 0:15:04 525 2:21 0:38:32 485 1:03 404 0:22:02 205 Seattle, WA 410. Frink, Alexander 38 M 1:27:57 90 0:14:19 382 2:58 0:39:55 656 1:46 525 0:28:59 1070 Seattle, WA 411. Frisbie, Deborah 51 F 2:01:39 22 0:16:46 809 5:28 0:50:03 1401 3:16 1369 0:46:06 1529 Seattle, WA 412. Frisch, Amie 27 F 1:28:38 40 0:17:32 950 2:18 0:40:35 755 1:14 712 0:26:58 825 Lynnwood, WA 413. Fritts, Alicia 26 F 1:32:14 58 0:16:28 753 2:38 0:45:26 1196 1:56 1021 0:25:46 660 Snohomish, WA 414. Fritts, Jeremy 28 M 1:22:38 49 0:15:23 584 2:24 0:39:20 584 1:43 514 0:23:47 393 Snohomish, WA 415. Fuentes, Cristian 28 M 1:22:02 47 0:18:24 1091 3:26 0:37:27 377 2:58 765 0:19:46 60 Seattle, WA 416. Fyles, Maria 24 F 1:46:10 55 0:15:29 604 3:22 0:48:18 1347 1:55 1160 0:37:06 1455 Seattle, WA 417. Gablonsky, Joerg 37 M 1:15:03 23 0:14:32 423 2:43 0:33:14 78 1:34 172 0:23:00 293 Seattle, WA 418. Gaertner, Heidi 36 F 1:12:39 13 0:12:11 131 1:31 0:34:22 126 1:24 99 0:23:10 314 Seattle, WA 419. Gallaher, Ian 26 M 1:20:16 42 0:17:54 1012 2:50 0:34:32 137 1:25 384 0:23:35 361 Seattle, WA 420. Gann, Kevin 34 M 1:20:25 33 0:14:30 411 2:18 0:35:11 187 2:01 242 0:26:25 754 Tacoma, WA 421. Garfield, Dianna 25 F 1:43:38 93 0:21:04 1357 6:32 0:44:38 1145 1:58 1340 0:29:25 1099 Seattle, WA 422. Garland, Kim 43 M 1:24:05 44 0:15:29 602 3:26 0:38:17 464 1:46 526 0:25:07 572 Sammamish, WA 423. Garner, Mike 58 M 1:34:37 12 0:18:00 1025 3:29 0:44:23 1125 1:07 1060 0:27:37 911 Seattle, WA 424. Garrison, Sarah 28 F 1:39:22 82 0:19:52 1252 2:32 0:43:50 1081 1:53 1116 0:31:15 1234 Issaquah, WA 425. Gay, Stephanie 24 F 1:40:14 51 0:19:34 1228 2:17 0:43:20 1034 2:33 1086 0:32:30 1310 Manchester, WA 426. Gede, Gilbert 22 M 1:38:59 48 0:18:09 1054 6:09 0:42:37 968 2:28 1173 0:29:35 1112 Seattle, WA 427. Gendreau, Kathy 41 F 1:45:37 65 0:19:34 1227 2:38 0:45:21 1190 1:49 1172 0:36:15 1437 Kent, WA 428. Georgi, Ryan 29 M 1:40:07 109 0:23:01 1446 2:27 0:40:21 720 2:03 1098 0:32:14 1294 Auburn, WA 429. Georgitsis, Andrew 40 M 1:13:17 9 0:10:29 26 3:26 0:33:43 93 1:35 91 0:24:04 427 Los Gatos, CA 430. Gerbino, Tony 44 M 1:03:11 10 0:12:20 144 1:15 0:30:26 11 1:00 18 0:18:09 12 Shoreline, WA 431. Gestson, Chris 33 M 1:40:40 91 0:21:46 1406 4:39 0:44:03 1097 1:37 1272 0:28:35 1025 Everett, WA 432. Gilbert, Lisbeth 44 F 1:41:59 59 0:17:03 866 3:03 0:47:33 1318 2:16 1191 0:32:03 1287 Seattle, WA 433. Gill, Todd 51 M 1:58:55 44 0:24:44 1488 3:53 0:52:09 1440 2:37 1482 0:35:31 1421 Seattle, WA 434. Gilmore, Ash 26 M 1:22:43 50 0:15:20 576 2:47 0:42:10 921 1:04 692 0:21:22 146 Port Ludlow, WA 435. Gilpatrick, Steve 42 M 1:32:28 78 0:19:23 1203 3:44 0:41:58 905 1:15 1010 0:26:07 719 Seattle, WA 436. Giovanni, Andria 24 F 1:30:44 29 0:12:00 121 2:55 0:45:35 1209 2:01 779 0:28:12 981 Tacoma, WA 437. Girouard, Sarah 23 F 1:41:49 23 0:17:27 931 3:06 0:48:49 1370 1:47 1237 0:30:40 1192 Seattle, WA 438. Gjertsen, Robert 52 M 1:36:15 25 0:16:52 832 3:12 0:41:14 823 2:28 852 0:32:28 1308 Port Orchard, WA 439. Glaberson, Terri 42 F 1:23:47 13 0:16:47 815 2:25 0:37:52 423 1:38 499 0:25:05 568 Seattle, WA 440. Glade, Julle 29 F 1:18:21 8 0:12:43 178 2:00 0:40:00 673 1:31 358 0:22:07 210 Seattle, WA 441. Glenn, James 38 M 1:18:23 40 0:16:50 820 2:36 0:34:53 162 1:55 357 0:22:09 215 Columbia, MD 442. Glenney, Gary 64 M 1:38:56 9 0:23:57 1471 3:24 0:42:59 1001 1:44 1271 0:26:51 811 Shoreline, WA 443. Glover, Casey 29 M 1:34:52 102 0:15:57 681 3:23 0:43:23 1041 1:47 900 0:30:21 1173 Bothell, WA 444. Glover, Matt 15 M 1:17:38 5 0:13:49 308 2:36 0:38:17 465 1:32 360 0:21:23 148 Seattle, WA 445. Glover, Rick 51 M 1:38:50 27 0:20:45 1341 4:24 0:40:26 735 2:12 1093 0:31:02 1221 Seattle, WA 446. Goetschel, Philippe 54 M 1:32:39 21 0:15:32 612 3:19 0:40:42 772 1:47 690 0:31:18 1238 Mercer Island, WA 447. Gohn, Melanie 32 F 2:02:24 115 0:18:17 1071 3:40 0:59:07 1519 1:21 1474 0:39:59 1491 Seattle, WA 448. Goldberg, Rosa 28 F 1:54:29 111 0:22:30 1428 2:56 0:48:39 1359 1:29 1370 0:38:54 1480 Seattle, WA 449. Gonzalez, John 38 M 1:35:37 118 0:21:26 1382 4:23 0:40:54 788 1:29 1124 0:27:24 883 Renton, WA 450. Goodrich, Monique 51 F 1:44:38 16 0:17:45 991 5:48 0:45:47 1223 3:01 1287 0:32:16 1296 Kirkland, WA 451. Gottlieb, Aaron 20 M 1:28:21 41 0:16:30 761 3:50 0:42:22 942 1:21 869 0:24:17 457 Burien, WA 452. Govertsen, Ken 38 M 1:25:14 77 0:15:11 547 2:20 0:39:59 671 1:09 496 0:26:34 776 Mukilteo, WA 453. Grady, Tina 32 F 1:21:10 14 0:15:00 512 1:56 0:38:31 484 1:21 391 0:24:21 469 Seattle, WA 454. Graham, Sarah 37 F 1:37:23 73 0:17:21 918 2:48 0:45:38 1213 1:58 1088 0:29:38 1118 Seattle, WA 455. Graham-Lawver, Meredith34 F 1:42:38 98 0:18:44 1130 4:14 0:42:27 946 2:57 1129 0:34:16 1378 Tacoma, WA 456. Granger, Jessica 25 F 1:39:08 81 0:20:30 1319 2:35 0:42:49 984 1:51 1089 0:31:23 1243 Seattle, WA 457. Gray, Chad 32 M 1:44:34 95 0:22:31 1429 6:08 0:40:10 696 3:01 1264 0:32:43 1322 Seattle, WA 458. Gray, Colleen 33 F 1:37:33 79 0:15:52 666 3:55 0:45:33 1206 3:14 1136 0:28:59 1066 Seattle, WA 459. Gray, Patrick 58 M 1:25:07 9 0:18:14 1067 3:21 0:39:20 582 1:49 790 0:22:23 226 Seattle, WA 460. Greene, Jaime 32 F 1:25:15 26 0:15:24 589 2:11 0:37:55 429 1:52 420 0:27:52 943 Renton, WA 461. Greeno, Hayley 22 F 1:54:27 40 0:18:23 1089 3:19 0:59:13 1523 1:38 1476 0:31:53 1277 Seattle, WA 462. Greenough, Jennifer 39 F 1:19:25 8 0:14:50 477 1:50 0:35:29 212 1:19 226 0:25:57 692 Seattle, WA 463. Greenwood, Clarissa 30 F 1:39:17 85 0:20:52 1346 3:55 0:44:18 1117 1:23 1209 0:28:49 1050 Seattle, WA 464. Greer, Travis 34 M 1:25:49 57 0:15:52 664 3:45 0:39:38 624 1:02 613 0:25:31 630 Shoreline, WA 465. Gregory, Vanessa 37 F 1:52:57 104 0:18:36 1110 3:49 0:48:53 1372 2:02 1314 0:39:36 1483 Seattle, WA 466. Greisen, Joshua 23 M 2:03:02 46 0:25:00 1493 6:09 0:57:56 1514 2:51 1530 0:31:05 1223 Kent, WA 467. Gribble, Steven 36 M 1:17:06 31 0:16:35 779 2:29 0:35:20 199 1:33 344 0:21:08 132 Seattle, WA 468. Griffin, Jessica 27 F 1:30:24 47 0:18:32 1104 2:33 0:40:54 786 1:13 824 0:27:11 852 Seattle, WA 469. Griffith, Justin 28 M 1:17:27 32 0:14:27 406 2:39 0:37:13 354 1:26 335 0:21:41 166 Seattle, WA 470. Grimes, Jennifer 32 F 1:54:42 111 0:20:42 1336 2:45 0:50:56 1419 1:51 1383 0:38:28 1474 Redmond, WA 471. Grimm, Lisa 33 F 1:39:36 87 0:15:10 545 4:16 0:45:12 1177 3:07 1090 0:31:50 1273 Seattle, WA 472. Grosskopf, David 37 M 1:33:41 110 0:27:24 1527 4:28 0:37:23 365 1:16 1212 0:23:09 307 Seattle, WA 473. Grossman, Dan 34 M 1:26:11 60 0:19:56 1257 2:04 0:38:08 451 1:41 727 0:24:21 468 Seattle, WA 474. Grouws, Ryan 33 M 1:52:16 97 0:20:41 1334 4:17 0:46:30 1272 2:08 1323 0:38:39 1476 Kent, WA 475. Grove, Paul 31 M 1:18:23 27 0:16:12 725 2:55 0:36:52 327 1:39 438 0:20:44 101 Renton, WA 476. Gruver, Sam 27 M 2:02:34 120 0:32:35 1543 9:27 0:46:02 1241 4:50 1533 0:29:39 1119 Olympia, WA 477. Guerrero, James 45 M 1:22:51 32 0:17:16 910 3:16 0:40:14 707 1:18 745 0:20:46 108 Lakewood, WA 478. Guillen, Tracy 34 F 1:41:59 96 0:17:30 946 2:55 0:48:59 1375 1:48 1240 0:30:47 1204 Issaquah, WA 479. Gundersen, Alicia 35 F 1:24:34 29 0:17:10 894 2:02 0:39:20 585 1:35 600 0:24:27 485 Maple Valley, WA 480. Guzauskas, Lauren 28 F 1:29:00 42 0:13:12 228 2:53 0:42:25 944 1:36 598 0:28:54 1055 Seattle, WA 481. Guzman, David 26 M 1:25:07 64 0:18:25 1092 4:38 0:40:08 690 1:10 891 0:20:45 104 Seattle, WA 482. Haba, Gene 56 M 1:20:18 4 0:15:57 684 2:09 0:37:33 385 1:25 407 0:23:14 318 Seattle, WA 483. Hafner, Lindy 36 F 1:33:36 56 0:14:11 362 3:19 0:43:49 1080 2:05 836 0:30:11 1158 Renton, WA 484. Hall, Carolyn 33 F 1:29:33 47 0:17:40 975 4:14 0:39:39 627 3:11 915 0:24:49 536 Seattle, WA 485. Hall, Chris 48 M 1:10:36 7 0:10:59 46 1:48 0:34:13 117 1:04 66 0:22:31 245 Maple Valley, WA 486. Hall, Marty 29 M 1:20:53 43 0:14:16 374 1:57 0:37:27 376 1:24 295 0:25:49 673 Lake Stevens, WA 487. Hall, Rosalyn 30 F 1:25:23 29 0:15:29 601 1:43 0:40:21 719 1:30 531 0:26:19 741 Lake Stevens, WA 488. Halvorsen, Lionel 45 M 1:37:45 58 0:19:37 1233 8:20 0:40:20 717 4:48 1308 0:24:39 505 Seattle, WA 489. Hamerlinck, Hugo 32 M 1:08:43 5 0:13:11 226 1:31 0:32:23 48 1:18 70 0:20:20 82 Bellevue, WA 490. Hamilton, Julie 38 F 1:29:36 39 0:15:11 548 2:48 0:42:12 924 1:50 741 0:27:35 903 Mercer Island, WA 491. Hammen, Joel 23 M 1:37:34 46 0:20:39 1331 3:36 0:45:30 1198 2:14 1270 0:25:35 638 Lynnwood, WA 492. Hamrick, Justin 21 M 1:39:09 27 0:21:43 1404 3:08 0:46:01 1240 1:05 1267 0:27:12 859 Port Orchard, WA 493. Hancey, Sheri 53 F 1:22:16 1 0:16:36 781 2:14 0:36:01 256 1:43 378 0:25:42 653 Seattle, WA 494. Hannam, Gwendolyn 23 F 1:35:19 43 0:14:55 493 3:48 0:43:26 1046 2:27 906 0:30:43 1197 Seattle, WA 495. Hansen, Gina 31 F 1:41:48 94 0:26:45 1518 2:36 0:42:22 941 1:32 1311 0:28:33 1016 Oakland, CA 496. Hansen, Jeff 40 M 1:34:12 82 0:21:09 1364 4:11 0:42:17 928 1:23 1158 0:25:11 580 Bellevue, WA 497. Hansen, Keli 37 F 1:53:47 106 0:20:42 1337 2:59 0:46:36 1284 2:43 1304 0:40:46 1496 Seattle, WA 498. Hansen, Kory 31 M 1:33:41 82 0:17:46 992 2:23 0:43:41 1068 2:22 1003 0:27:28 889 Seattle, WA 499. Hansen, Staten 32 M 1:23:12 48 0:12:42 174 2:21 0:38:33 488 1:55 320 0:27:40 921 Bothell, WA 500. Harbert, Nick 56 M 1:47:53 15 0:21:00 1354 6:19 0:47:35 1321 1:43 1391 0:31:15 1233 Seattle, WA 501. Harding, James 45 M 1:17:17 15 0:13:20 243 2:23 0:37:08 350 1:41 272 0:22:45 270 Seattle, WA 502. Harer, Scott 33 M 1:52:16 98 0:19:18 1198 5:43 0:44:08 1102 4:28 1325 0:38:38 1475 Renton, WA 503. Harlow, James 24 M 1:20:42 24 0:13:49 304 1:54 0:39:57 665 1:38 415 0:23:23 333 Seattle, WA 504. Harm, Mary 48 F 1:36:43 38 0:15:37 624 3:19 0:39:31 612 2:45 680 0:35:30 1420 Seattle, WA 505. Harper, James 39 M 1:23:28 72 0:16:34 776 2:26 0:37:14 356 1:14 431 0:25:59 703 Everett, WA 506. Harrington, Grant 33 M 1:14:07 16 0:13:35 270 2:09 0:34:18 123 0:59 135 0:23:06 303 Mukilteo, WA 507. Harrington, Jennifer 32 F 1:16:42 8 0:16:11 722 1:48 0:35:26 206 1:29 292 0:21:47 181 Mukilteo, WA 508. Harrington, Mike 45 M 1:26:51 41 0:16:50 821 2:34 0:37:26 371 1:57 506 0:28:04 963 Seattle, WA 509. Harris, Patrick 23 M 1:24:52 33 0:14:50 479 4:19 0:37:36 391 2:39 554 0:25:28 619 Seattle, WA 510. Hartkamp, Agnethe 30 F 1:32:50 57 0:16:26 748 3:04 0:45:25 1193 2:33 1074 0:25:22 607 Seattle, WA 511. Hartz, Darcy 38 F 2:31:32 115 1:06:23 1557 3:30 0:43:54 1085 3:19 1551 0:34:25 1381 Seattle, WA 512. Haspedis, Barbara 48 F 1:32:51 25 0:17:56 1015 2:35 0:43:21 1035 1:26 954 0:27:33 899 Seattle, WA 513. Hata, Jun 43 M 1:29:09 67 0:17:04 870 3:32 0:40:05 687 2:01 786 0:26:26 755 Seattle, WA 514. Hazlick, Denise 44 F 1:48:48 70 0:20:16 1301 4:02 0:48:02 1336 2:43 1360 0:33:45 1360 Seattle, WA 515. Hecht`, Jason 40 M 1:29:31 70 0:18:43 1129 2:56 0:40:15 708 2:06 866 0:25:31 628 Des Moines, WA 516. Heckel, Jason 30 M 1:29:38 69 0:14:31 416 3:02 0:46:13 1252 1:01 918 0:24:50 539 Covington, WA 517. Heffter, Emily 31 F 1:24:01 22 0:14:22 392 1:52 0:40:54 785 1:26 492 0:25:26 612 Seattle, WA 518. Heidl, Ralph 43 M 1:08:43 2 0:12:15 136 1:43 0:32:49 63 1:17 64 0:20:39 97 Seattle, WA 519. Heinen, Justin 34 M 1:24:26 52 0:16:08 712 2:10 0:38:48 513 1:56 529 0:25:23 610 Seattle, WA 520. Heller, Virginia 40 F 1:31:34 36 0:14:43 453 2:43 0:43:31 1052 2:01 811 0:28:35 1022 Seattle, WA 521. Henderson, Tracy 35 M 1:17:08 32 0:13:50 313 1:52 0:36:59 337 1:18 241 0:23:09 309 Seattle, WA 522. Hendrickson, Amy 29 F 1:30:38 48 0:16:01 693 2:53 0:43:14 1022 2:01 878 0:26:29 764 Seattle, WA 523. Hendrix, Erin 21 F 1:35:36 45 0:16:50 822 3:03 0:46:57 1299 1:30 1126 0:27:15 865 Bothell, WA 524. Hennessy-Fiske, Kate 30 F 1:30:34 50 0:14:21 390 2:14 0:44:39 1147 1:22 783 0:27:57 951 Seattle, WA 525. Henning, Dominic 29 M 1:24:33 62 0:21:48 1407 1:57 0:37:54 426 2:05 851 0:20:48 113 Seattle, WA 526. Henningsgard, Thomas 58 M 1:24:28 7 0:13:11 227 2:58 0:39:14 574 2:28 452 0:26:36 779 Bellevue, WA 527. Henry, Ronda 50 F 1:44:34 15 0:23:21 1451 2:53 0:46:36 1282 1:36 1346 0:30:08 1156 Enumclaw, WA 528. Hepworth, Kari 36 F 1:46:18 97 0:17:08 888 2:28 0:48:50 1371 1:35 1196 0:36:16 1438 Everett, WA 529. Hernandez, Catherine 23 F 1:52:02 59 0:15:55 675 4:23 0:59:08 1521 2:10 1461 0:30:25 1176 Burien, WA 530. Hesik, Richard 67 M 1:58:16 5 0:23:04 1447 4:59 0:47:10 1307 2:46 1404 0:40:16 1493 Seattle, WA 531. Hicks, Sandra 37 F 1:48:18 99 0:19:24 1206 3:30 0:45:15 1181 3:00 1238 0:37:08 1457 Kenmore, WA 532. Hill, Bruce 61 M 2:17:56 12 0:21:34 1391 7:57 0:54:58 1488 5:36 1527 0:47:51 1536 Seattle, WA 533. Hill, Gretchen 38 F 1:34:04 60 0:18:07 1047 2:10 0:43:56 1089 2:18 1026 0:27:32 897 Seattle, WA 534. Hill, Karen 37 F 2:25:16 66 0:27:57 1533 7:26 1:09:43 1545 4:01 1544 0:36:09 1434 Seattle, WA 535. Hill, Kathryn 30 F 1:48:09 103 0:20:27 1314 3:36 0:46:26 1266 2:54 1316 0:34:45 1397 Seattle, WA 536. Hill, Ryan 29 M 1:03:59 1 0:11:48 106 1:30 0:30:48 17 1:00 19 0:18:52 33 Seattle, WA 537. Hill, Scott 40 M 1:13:52 12 0:13:49 305 2:05 0:34:39 148 1:18 165 0:22:00 200 Seattle, WA 538. Hills, Gaynor 45 F 1:46:44 52 0:19:48 1248 3:07 0:46:36 1283 2:20 1263 0:34:53 1400 Seattle, WA 539. Hittie, Derek 23 M 1:22:55 27 0:14:07 349 4:22 0:39:29 607 1:11 538 0:23:46 390 Arlington, VA 540. Ho, Patrick 28 M 1:50:05 115 0:20:00 1269 4:38 0:54:59 1491 2:02 1463 0:28:25 1002 Renton, WA 541. Hobbs, Emiko 35 F 1:29:40 40 0:16:32 768 2:58 0:43:15 1024 2:10 925 0:24:45 520 Kirkland, WA 542. Hobbs, Eric 34 M 1:19:03 30 0:14:04 343 2:01 0:36:27 298 2:00 270 0:24:31 492 Kirkland, WA 543. Hodgins, Adam 20 M 1:24:45 32 0:15:59 689 4:27 0:36:58 336 2:23 576 0:24:57 552 Seattle, WA 544. Hodgins, Joanne 34 F 1:36:08 75 0:14:48 467 3:16 0:42:29 953 3:20 857 0:32:15 1295 Seattle, WA 545. Hollingworth, Lara 31 F 1:49:55 106 0:27:41 1531 4:22 0:46:33 1277 1:53 1447 0:29:26 1101 Seattle, WA 546. Holm, Jason 40 M 1:17:55 28 0:13:26 251 3:28 0:35:10 185 2:06 247 0:23:44 383 Bellevue, WA 547. Holmes, Bob 58 M 1:23:34 6 0:16:16 736 2:52 0:38:54 526 1:52 585 0:23:40 373 Shoreline, WA 548. Holttum, Kim 43 F 1:32:34 39 0:17:11 897 1:58 0:40:55 791 1:38 718 0:30:51 1211 Mukilteo, WA 549. Holzer, Kellie 35 F 1:39:35 81 0:19:32 1221 3:13 0:46:35 1280 1:57 1245 0:28:17 988 Seattle, WA 550. Honeywell, Lori 47 F 1:35:10 32 0:14:52 484 2:36 0:44:41 1150 2:04 882 0:30:57 1215 Kirkland, WA 551. Honeywell, Scott 52 M 1:25:07 15 0:15:27 596 3:34 0:39:24 594 1:59 622 0:24:42 513 Kirkland, WA 552. Hooper, Laura 29 F 1:33:35 60 0:15:32 611 2:48 0:45:25 1192 1:29 948 0:28:21 994 Seattle, WA 553. Hoover, Mignon 36 F 1:32:46 7 0:15:34 615 2:10 0:42:50 986 1:50 770 0:30:21 1171 Seattle, WA 554. Hopkins, Micki 32 F 1:17:02 10 0:14:31 414 2:12 0:36:20 287 1:28 273 0:22:30 244 Everett, WA 555. Horan, Katy 36 F 1:31:37 45 0:13:36 272 2:45 0:44:38 1144 1:58 807 0:28:40 1030 Seattle, WA 556. Horgan, John 23 M 1:23:54 30 0:14:35 432 3:25 0:40:15 709 1:37 580 0:24:01 421 Seattle, WA 557. Horgan, Maureen 36 F 1:22:37 18 0:15:03 524 2:15 0:38:35 492 1:26 413 0:25:18 597 Seattle, WA 558. Hori, Michael 52 M 1:37:04 26 0:16:47 813 3:52 0:45:10 1176 2:48 1139 0:28:27 1006 Auburn, WA 559. Hosking, Nicole 30 F 1:31:48 53 0:12:41 173 2:27 0:48:35 1354 1:19 934 0:26:46 800 Seattle, WA 560. Houk, Natalie 20 F 1:35:29 44 0:16:23 743 2:34 0:46:23 1263 2:39 1104 0:27:30 891 Corvallis, OR 561. Howard, Jennifer 30 F 1:34:18 9 0:15:59 688 3:18 0:45:02 1166 2:18 1030 0:27:41 924 Seattle, WA 562. Howeiler, Brad 47 M 1:13:50 9 0:14:04 344 1:51 0:34:40 151 1:13 162 0:22:01 203 Gig Harbor, WA 563. Howeiler, Jon 44 M 1:28:16 61 0:16:15 730 2:27 0:39:29 608 1:14 557 0:28:50 1051 Bothell, WA 564. Howell, Anna 29 F 1:35:46 74 0:17:51 1004 2:40 0:39:37 621 2:04 755 0:33:34 1357 Seattle, WA 565. Hristova, Mariya 28 F 1:35:26 70 0:20:17 1302 3:09 0:41:08 810 2:09 1044 0:28:43 1038 Redmond, WA 566. Hrivnak, Eric 40 M 1:15:44 22 0:15:20 577 2:29 0:33:49 100 1:55 230 0:22:11 217 Puyallup, WA 567. Hudgins, Audrey 43 F 1:43:30 62 0:16:39 791 4:13 0:49:19 1384 2:35 1300 0:30:44 1199 Seattle, WA 568. Huff, Justin 29 M 1:14:23 16 0:14:01 338 2:48 0:35:06 182 1:33 225 0:20:55 120 Seattle, WA 569. Hughes, Bradley 28 M 1:16:39 28 0:14:14 369 1:58 0:34:50 157 1:36 192 0:24:01 425 Seattle, WA 570. Hughes, Kyle 23 M 1:16:13 11 0:13:19 240 2:57 0:35:50 242 2:14 255 0:21:53 189 Seattle, WA 571. Hughes, McKenna 27 F 1:36:58 78 0:21:01 1355 4:00 0:41:30 848 1:19 1095 0:29:08 1078 Seattle, WA 572. Hull, Diana 35 F 1:45:53 96 0:18:55 1156 3:18 0:44:07 1100 3:27 1183 0:36:06 1431 Maple Valley, WA 573. Hull, Rebecca 30 F 1:54:07 109 0:37:21 1549 8:05 0:42:18 933 2:09 1524 0:24:14 450 Seattle, WA 574. Humpf, Laura 29 F 1:43:55 95 0:19:58 1263 3:35 0:47:35 1320 1:10 1284 0:31:36 1260 Seattle, WA 575. Hunt, James 33 M 1:25:41 56 0:13:59 332 3:44 0:40:29 741 1:28 570 0:26:00 705 Seattle, WA 576. Huntamer, Nancy 44 F 1:18:22 7 0:13:06 218 1:57 0:37:25 369 1:17 236 0:24:37 502 Edmonds, WA 577. Hurley, Lisa 46 F 1:23:36 10 0:19:29 1218 1:56 0:37:12 352 1:27 596 0:23:32 354 Carnation, WA 578. Huseby, Barbara 57 F 1:29:21 6 0:19:06 1175 2:44 0:39:16 576 1:46 803 0:26:28 763 Ravensdale, WA 579. Hyde, Lynton 38 M 1:34:32 116 0:15:45 647 4:28 0:38:51 518 3:10 759 0:32:18 1299 Seattle, WA 580. Illsly, Doug 63 M 1:31:26 6 0:15:23 586 3:42 0:41:44 873 2:26 826 0:28:11 980 Lynnwood, WA 581. Ilstrup, Blake 38 M 1:11:06 13 0:13:14 232 1:32 0:34:39 147 1:21 130 0:20:20 81 Redmond, WA 582. Inden, Molly 32 F 1:26:37 36 0:15:06 537 2:29 0:41:46 878 1:37 662 0:25:39 649 Seattle, WA 583. Ingalls, Carly 23 F 1:42:23 53 0:15:28 598 5:25 0:46:55 1296 1:46 1176 0:32:49 1325 Seattle, WA 584. Ingraham, Mary 30 F 1:36:36 77 0:17:26 925 4:24 0:45:14 1178 1:41 1146 0:27:50 938 Redmond, WA 585. Inman, Matthew 26 M 1:19:05 38 0:14:06 346 4:25 0:37:41 400 2:04 471 0:20:49 114 Seattle, WA 586. Irwin, Paula 29 F 1:28:18 36 0:18:20 1081 2:03 0:39:56 660 1:51 752 0:26:08 720 Redmond, WA 587. Isaacs, Jocelyn 38 F 1:37:46 75 0:19:21 1202 2:37 0:43:11 1020 1:46 1054 0:30:50 1210 Bellevue, WA 588. Isacson, Christina 46 F 1:41:02 44 0:16:42 800 2:51 0:42:28 951 2:36 908 0:36:25 1440 Seattle, WA 589. Itano, Destiny 38 F 1:52:22 103 0:18:07 1048 4:40 0:50:31 1410 1:53 1363 0:37:11 1458 Seattle, WA 590. Ivester, Laura 40 F 1:23:54 15 0:14:55 495 2:15 0:40:24 728 1:41 545 0:24:39 506 Seattle, WA 591. Jablonowski, Justin 29 M 1:05:45 3 0:10:54 42 1:48 0:32:45 60 1:09 46 0:19:08 40 Bremerton, WA 592. Jack, Jason 32 M 1:38:46 89 0:17:28 933 2:56 0:45:47 1222 1:25 1081 0:31:10 1228 Renton, WA 593. Jacks, Edward 53 M 1:45:34 32 0:17:05 877 4:30 0:43:05 1006 5:11 1188 0:35:42 1424 Las Vegas, NV 594. Jackson, Trent 29 M 1:17:42 33 0:15:12 552 3:14 0:34:36 142 1:48 290 0:22:52 279 Seattle, WA 595. Jacobs, Steve 35 M 1:13:58 19 0:14:19 386 2:03 0:34:18 122 1:37 184 0:21:41 165 Bellevue, WA 596. Jacobson, Kimberly 27 F 1:31:31 54 0:15:14 561 3:21 0:45:20 1189 1:23 955 0:26:12 728 Mukilteo, WA 597. Jaculewicz, Ozo 36 M 1:39:36 126 0:13:49 307 3:11 0:42:57 998 2:10 747 0:37:28 1463 Seattle, WA 598. Jaime, Joann 26 F 1:27:21 33 0:16:29 757 2:12 0:40:22 725 1:39 640 0:26:39 787 Olympia, WA 599. Jamrozik, Herve 45 M 1:16:23 12 0:13:55 323 1:50 0:37:50 414 1:12 286 0:21:36 162 Seattle, WA 600. Janes, Cameron 35 M 1:16:52 28 0:14:51 483 2:05 0:34:27 131 1:48 212 0:23:41 375 Seattle, WA 601. Janousek, Jennifer 34 F 1:40:02 88 0:20:20 1306 4:37 0:46:09 1246 2:39 1327 0:26:17 738 Seattle, WA 602. Jansen, Aaron 27 M 1:12:14 10 0:13:34 268 1:53 0:34:50 159 1:10 151 0:20:47 109 Kirkland, WA 603. Jansen, Mary 25 F 1:31:00 50 0:17:41 979 2:51 0:41:54 899 1:38 871 0:26:55 821 Kirkland, WA 604. Jensen, Leslie 41 F 1:52:28 74 0:20:15 1298 4:41 0:50:59 1422 2:13 1406 0:34:20 1379 Seattle, WA 605. Jeric, Susan 49 F 1:30:38 20 0:16:37 785 2:37 0:42:17 929 1:55 838 0:27:11 855 Maple Valley, WA 606. Jessup, Todd 38 M 1:20:41 60 0:17:35 960 2:18 0:36:32 302 2:01 480 0:22:15 219 Redmond, WA 607. Johnson, Carrie 29 F 1:18:45 9 0:15:10 544 2:24 0:36:42 311 2:06 366 0:22:22 224 Seattle, WA 608. Johnson, Cynthia 46 F 1:33:38 27 0:19:09 1182 3:06 0:41:17 825 1:59 967 0:28:06 972 Kent, WA 609. Johnson, Gary 34 M 1:23:17 49 0:16:58 849 3:30 0:35:21 200 2:16 462 0:25:12 584 Newcastle, WA 610. Johnson, Kylen 20 F 1:17:36 1 0:13:04 216 1:50 0:40:02 679 1:08 352 0:21:31 155 Seattle, WA 611. Johnson, Willard 57 M 1:41:14 30 0:15:54 673 5:44 0:48:44 1365 2:17 1295 0:28:35 1024 Everett, WA 612. Johnston, Chris 43 M 1:20:30 35 0:16:41 797 2:47 0:35:26 204 1:48 386 0:23:48 395 Kirkland, WA 613. Johnstone, Will 43 M 1:25:17 54 0:15:20 575 2:59 0:38:00 434 1:58 474 0:27:00 831 Seattle, WA 614. Jones, Alex 22 M 1:12:55 6 0:14:41 445 1:54 0:34:10 114 1:57 197 0:20:13 75 Kenmore, WA 615. Jones, Eagle 30 M 1:22:34 43 0:11:36 87 1:47 0:39:20 583 1:46 264 0:28:05 967 Los Angeles, CA 616. Jones, Jessica 24 F 1:51:14 58 0:17:36 965 3:53 0:57:01 1511 1:22 1439 0:31:22 1242 Puyallup, WA 617. Jones, Karen 56 F 1:25:53 3 0:18:09 1053 2:09 0:37:44 405 2:07 605 0:25:43 655 Seattle, WA 618. Jones, Lowell 59 M 1:15:06 1 0:14:37 435 1:30 0:33:49 99 1:20 142 0:23:50 405 Big Pine, CA 619. Jones, Matt 31 M 1:13:10 12 0:10:51 41 Renton, WA 620. Jones, Nick 17 M 1:24:46 7 0:17:05 876 3:18 0:39:13 570 1:34 676 0:23:36 362 Kenmore, WA 621. Jones, Stacey 38 F 1:28:09 37 0:13:42 289 3:26 0:40:16 710 1:51 546 0:28:54 1056 Seattle, WA 622. Jones, Waylon 29 M 1:26:10 69 0:15:15 562 3:19 0:38:22 473 1:51 508 0:27:23 881 Redmond, WA 623. Jordan, Carmen 25 F 1:27:16 32 0:16:15 731 2:41 0:41:28 844 1:05 701 0:25:46 659 Seattle, WA 624. Jorgenson, Rhonda 43 F 1:41:13 58 0:21:26 1381 2:01 0:52:22 1450 1:34 1399 0:23:49 400 Bothell, WA 625. Joswick, Ryan 33 M 1:39:06 26 0:20:44 1340 3:23 0:49:12 1380 1:02 1344 0:24:45 523 Preston, WA 626. Junkin, Gwynne 30 F 1:25:17 27 0:12:30 156 2:25 0:40:54 789 1:50 440 0:27:37 912 Seattle, WA 627. Jurenka, David 29 M 1:27:42 77 0:17:43 984 3:13 0:39:59 672 2:13 821 0:24:33 496 Kirkland, WA 628. Jurotich, Theresa 35 F 1:30:29 44 0:14:15 373 3:11 0:39:55 657 2:23 573 0:30:45 1202 Seattle, WA 629. Kahn, Paul 41 M 1:13:26 11 0:11:38 90 2:24 0:35:51 243 1:52 158 0:21:41 168 Seattle, WA 630. Kainz, Kendra 36 F 1:31:57 49 0:14:53 490 2:19 0:43:07 1010 2:15 780 0:29:22 1096 Seattle, WA 631. Kairis, Alison 19 F 1:40:14 9 0:15:22 582 5:42 0:51:43 1437 1:44 1352 0:25:42 654 Bellevue, WA 632. Kameoka, Yuko 36 F 1:25:51 30 0:15:12 551 1:53 0:40:21 721 1:20 505 0:27:05 843 Bellevue, WA 633. Kaplan, Rachel 28 F 1:23:44 21 0:14:53 489 2:30 0:38:23 474 1:57 444 0:26:01 706 Seattle, WA 634. Kaseguma, Evan 26 M 1:17:18 29 0:11:39 91 2:34 0:39:03 545 1:34 288 0:22:28 236 Seattle, WA 635. Katri, Anne 27 F 1:23:24 20 0:14:07 348 1:59 0:41:57 902 1:51 583 0:23:30 351 Medina, WA 636. Kats, Karina 21 F 1:47:19 56 0:14:57 502 4:27 0:52:07 1439 1:43 1312 0:34:04 1372 Seattle, WA 637. Kauffman, Jeff 37 M 2:07:45 138 0:20:01 1271 8:54 0:54:10 1478 2:24 1498 0:42:15 1512 Brier, WA 638. Kauffman, Kim 37 F 2:02:45 113 0:20:31 1323 3:23 0:54:07 1476 2:26 1445 0:42:18 1514 Brier, WA 639. Kaufman, Aaron 36 M 1:20:05 55 0:16:39 792 3:45 0:36:02 259 1:42 464 0:21:56 196 Seattle, WA 640. Kaufman, Marla 34 F 1:25:18 28 0:11:17 66 3:03 0:41:25 840 2:02 449 0:27:31 896 Seattle, WA 641. Kaus, Alexander 25 M 1:21:41 46 0:14:50 478 2:38 0:39:38 623 1:39 504 0:22:56 286 Seattle, WA 642. Kavet, Daniel 51 M 1:11:28 3 0:12:44 181 2:08 0:35:23 202 1:36 164 0:19:36 51 Wenatchee, WA 643. Kawabori, Isamu 69 M 1:24:01 1 0:13:26 254 2:57 0:39:34 616 2:16 468 0:25:47 665 Lake Forest Park, WA 644. Keech, Amber 22 F 1:33:28 37 0:15:03 523 2:33 0:41:55 900 1:35 672 0:32:22 1304 Bellevue, WA 645. Keener, Ry 28 M 1:27:35 75 0:19:33 1224 3:29 0:37:29 378 2:17 794 0:24:47 529 Auburn, WA 646. Keller, Tilden 27 F 1:43:47 94 0:18:13 1064 3:47 0:47:40 1325 1:33 1242 0:32:33 1316 Seattle, WA 647. Keller, Toby 26 M 1:25:47 67 0:17:37 967 3:16 0:39:06 553 2:11 753 0:23:37 366 Seattle, WA 648. Kelley, Eric 31 M 1:08:49 6 0:11:08 55 1:49 0:32:54 67 1:13 52 0:21:45 176 Seattle, WA 649. Kelley, Rebecca 25 F 1:23:54 22 0:17:27 930 2:32 0:37:21 364 1:32 518 0:25:01 559 Seattle, WA 650. Kelly, Garrett 29 M 1:14:02 15 0:13:29 260 2:02 0:34:27 133 1:34 153 0:22:29 239 Seattle, WA 651. Kelly, Kevin 27 M 1:49:48 114 0:28:49 1538 4:24 0:43:03 1005 3:29 1438 0:30:02 1148 Bellevue, WA 652. Kendig, Sean 37 M 1:37:50 124 0:20:07 1281 3:18 0:40:09 693 1:42 953 0:32:33 1317 Seattle, WA 653. Kenney, Anne 17 F 1:39:05 8 0:11:17 68 3:12 0:49:03 1377 1:29 935 0:34:03 1370 Seattle, WA 654. Kenney, Miles 21 M 1:28:14 40 0:16:01 694 2:55 0:42:23 943 1:27 793 0:25:27 616 Seattle, WA 655. Kenny, James 48 M 1:42:59 63 0:18:03 1035 4:55 0:42:01 909 3:37 1138 0:34:23 1380 Bainbridge Is, WA 656. Kenny, Mike 35 M 1:06:52 21 0:11:15 64 1:36 0:31:23 29 0:59 22 0:21:39 164 Medina, WA 657. Kent, Jeff 39 M 1:33:45 112 0:15:32 613 3:58 0:40:12 702 3:02 791 0:31:00 1218 Seattle, WA 658. Kent, Kristin 40 F 1:42:40 61 0:19:30 1219 3:25 0:49:51 1398 0:58 1328 0:28:55 1058 Seattle, WA 659. Kenyon, Kurt 37 M 1:14:51 21 0:13:25 249 1:41 0:35:14 193 1:15 156 0:23:15 321 Lake Tapps, WA 660. Kerwick, Nora 44 F 1:29:45 30 0:17:31 948 3:02 0:40:41 769 2:42 859 0:25:49 670 Seattle, WA 661. Kerwin, Kaitlin 25 F 1:34:43 65 0:16:39 793 2:20 0:41:28 846 2:24 800 0:31:52 1276 Everett, WA 662. Keys, Travis 30 M 1:13:12 13 0:11:24 76 1:17 0:36:16 281 1:10 119 0:23:05 300 Kirkland, WA 663. Kidder, Janet 61 F 1:59:33 5 0:20:52 1347 7:16 0:50:13 1404 3:15 1462 0:37:56 1470 Seattle, WA 664. Kiely, Christine 26 F 1:36:23 76 0:19:08 1178 1:47 0:44:49 1155 1:24 1063 0:29:15 1087 Seattle, WA 665. Kim, Charles 37 M 1:31:44 16 0:16:49 818 3:24 0:41:52 895 1:49 858 0:27:50 939 Seattle, WA 666. Kim, Danny 41 M 1:43:05 88 0:18:46 1137 4:34 0:43:39 1065 2:39 1177 0:33:27 1352 Bellevue, WA 667. Kim, Hannah 39 F 1:53:22 105 0:27:34 1529 4:39 0:48:20 1349 2:57 1484 0:29:51 1134 Bellevue, WA 668. Kim, Rebekah 33 F 1:59:41 50 0:21:36 1396 3:31 1:01:16 1531 1:24 1515 0:31:53 1278 Seattle, WA 669. Kimball, Matthew 27 M 1:23:23 53 0:15:01 514 1:58 0:39:14 573 1:14 429 0:25:56 689 Lake Stevens, WA 670. King, Kevin 37 M 1:18:34 43 0:16:05 707 2:02 0:35:48 241 1:54 337 0:22:45 271 Seattle, WA 671. King, Kiki 38 F 1:18:39 7 0:12:50 189 2:28 0:40:03 682 1:27 392 0:21:50 184 Seattle, WA 672. King-Jenkins, Kelly 48 F 1:46:26 51 0:19:26 1212 3:46 0:48:13 1343 2:34 1335 0:32:27 1307 Bellevue, WA 673. Kinghorn, Jordan 14 M 1:09:57 1 0:11:45 99 1:37 0:35:40 226 0:53 114 0:20:01 71 Victoria, BC 674. Kinghorn, Megan 13 F 1:16:05 1 0:12:37 164 1:13 0:39:21 588 1:06 252 0:21:48 182 Victoria, BC 675. Kipp, Steve 40 M 1:18:46 31 0:15:04 527 2:18 0:37:58 433 1:12 376 0:22:13 218 Seattle, WA 676. Kirk, Shannon 41 F 1:45:43 66 0:16:44 803 3:38 0:46:32 1275 3:55 1224 0:34:54 1401 Renton, WA 677. Kirsch, Erich 36 M 1:56:18 135 0:20:43 1338 5:19 0:53:24 1468 2:48 1472 0:34:03 1371 Seattle, WA 678. Kirschbaum, Robin 35 F 1:35:14 67 0:20:29 1318 4:17 0:39:00 536 2:28 1005 0:28:59 1067 Seattle, WA 679. Klausen, Jane 46 F 1:32:03 23 0:15:34 618 3:29 0:41:41 866 2:17 814 0:29:02 1072 Seattle, WA 680. Knapp, Amy 24 F 1:37:20 47 0:19:46 1244 2:14 0:45:42 1220 1:13 1153 0:28:25 1004 Tacoma, WA 681. Knie, Tucker 24 M 1:27:08 38 0:19:51 1251 2:30 0:37:30 380 1:46 708 0:25:31 625 Tacoma, WA 682. Knight, Kevin 54 M 1:13:05 5 0:13:17 236 1:53 0:34:34 140 1:39 149 0:21:41 169 Seattle, WA 683. Knox, Jennifer 26 F 1:22:12 17 0:13:06 219 2:03 0:38:59 532 1:37 333 0:26:27 760 Seattle, WA 684. Knutson, Cathleen 27 F 1:14:03 2 0:14:24 395 2:09 0:35:41 228 1:19 229 0:20:30 94 Seattle, WA 685. Kocher, Richard 30 M 1:25:23 53 0:12:53 194 2:31 0:42:14 926 2:34 608 0:25:11 582 Seattle, WA 686. Kolvenbach, Ann 48 F 1:28:20 16 0:15:35 620 2:06 0:40:35 754 2:53 677 0:27:10 850 Seattle, WA 687. Komai, Courtney 25 F 1:42:56 92 0:17:53 1008 4:41 0:47:28 1314 1:39 1257 0:31:15 1232 Seattle, WA 688. Kono, Jason 27 M 1:29:49 82 0:16:22 742 3:09 0:39:00 535 1:19 578 0:29:59 1143 Seattle, WA 689. Kopczynski, Kyra 26 F 1:31:49 55 0:17:52 1006 2:26 0:38:30 482 1:38 624 0:31:23 1245 Seattle, WA 690. Kosmata, Kristi 45 F 1:40:09 42 0:16:08 713 3:38 0:45:30 1200 3:11 1133 0:31:41 1264 Seattle, WA 691. Kozyura, Natalia 26 F 1:39:58 84 0:17:29 938 3:01 0:49:40 1394 1:39 1262 0:28:08 977 Seattle, WA 692. Kraft, Jamie 21 F 1:45:58 30 0:17:33 952 4:15 0:51:34 1432 3:21 1393 0:29:14 1086 Bellevue, WA 693. Kramer, Jill 39 F 1:26:20 32 0:17:06 880 3:04 0:36:45 318 1:35 488 0:27:50 940 Kent, WA 694. Kramer, Steve 65 M 1:55:54 4 0:25:01 1494 6:25 0:46:19 1257 3:21 1456 0:34:48 1398 Pebble Beach, CA 695. Kranak, Jennifer 31 F 1:31:50 54 0:16:15 729 4:34 0:39:32 614 2:55 829 0:28:33 1019 Sammamish, WA 696. Kraus, Challie 43 F 1:22:38 9 0:15:01 515 2:37 0:37:18 360 1:37 377 0:26:04 713 Seattle, WA 697. Kraus, Eric 44 M 1:10:26 5 0:11:28 78 1:38 0:34:55 164 1:15 92 0:21:10 134 Seattle, WA 698. Krautter, Leah 27 F 1:28:28 38 0:17:37 969 2:14 0:43:23 1042 1:01 883 0:24:12 445 Kirkland, WA 699. Kruse, Brett 32 M 1:05:03 19 0:12:02 124 1:15 0:31:55 37 1:07 40 0:18:43 25 Seattle, WA 700. Kubo, Eddie 58 M 1:58:55 16 0:25:18 1499 4:31 0:52:52 1464 1:19 1489 0:34:55 1402 Kirkland, WA 701. Kuhn, Carey 33 F 1:49:56 107 0:18:02 1029 4:36 0:52:45 1460 2:14 1401 0:32:18 1298 Seattle, WA 702. Kujawa, Annmarie 33 F 1:50:43 36 0:15:03 522 5:14 0:55:49 1497 2:04 1407 0:32:32 1314 Snohomish, WA 703. Kummen, Nancy 58 F 1:26:32 5 0:15:30 605 2:13 0:39:01 539 2:25 541 0:27:22 877 Issaquah, WA 704. Kurt, Christopher 39 M 1:33:43 111 0:14:16 377 2:46 0:41:42 871 2:46 704 0:32:12 1292 Bothell, WA 705. Kutter, Laurie 41 F 1:25:20 18 0:17:05 874 2:08 0:37:39 395 1:17 465 0:27:11 854 Sammamish, WA 706. Lacroix, Kristin 40 F 1:40:29 55 0:20:00 1268 5:20 0:47:06 1304 2:10 1353 0:25:53 683 Bainbridge Island, WA 707. Ladouceur, Kevin 30 M 1:25:53 58 0:18:13 1061 2:45 0:39:19 580 1:39 736 0:23:56 417 Seattle, WA 708. Laemmel, Tom 39 M 1:36:33 120 0:15:22 580 4:46 0:42:52 989 3:20 1009 0:30:13 1161 Bellevue, WA 709. Lafrance, Michelle 28 F 1:31:12 52 0:17:34 953 2:49 0:41:39 857 1:22 833 0:27:48 935 Seattle, WA 710. Lager, Rad 31 M 1:17:43 25 0:14:14 367 2:49 0:37:33 387 1:24 347 0:21:43 173 Seattle, WA 711. Lagow, Maria 41 F 1:55:27 81 0:22:59 1444 2:52 0:47:11 1308 3:22 1386 0:39:02 1481 Lake Stevens, WA 712. Laha, Suzanne 31 F 2:28:52 117 0:21:56 1412 2:28 1:19:03 1547 2:47 1543 0:42:38 1515 Port Orchard, WA 713. Lahaie, Jordan 16 F 1:28:47 3 0:11:40 93 2:28 0:43:25 1044 2:32 597 0:28:42 1036 Poulsbo, WA 714. Lahaie, Steve 46 M 1:21:43 25 0:12:05 127 2:56 0:39:16 577 2:10 374 0:25:15 589 Poulsbo, WA 715. Laigar, Peter 31 M 1:27:39 64 0:21:15 1368 2:36 0:39:27 599 1:07 894 0:23:14 319 Seattle, WA 716. Lake, Richard 62 M 1:34:55 7 0:17:04 869 3:24 0:41:32 852 2:20 888 0:30:35 1187 Port Orchard, WA 717. Lammers, Ryker 41 M 1:04:16 13 0:11:57 115 1:21 0:31:56 39 1:05 41 0:17:56 9 Kirkland, WA 718. Lane, Ben 36 M 1:07:41 5 0:14:13 364 1:30 0:32:22 47 0:53 87 0:18:43 26 Woodinville, WA 719. Lane, Bret 47 M 1:20:16 22 0:17:50 1002 3:22 0:37:08 348 2:04 623 0:19:51 62 Newcastle, WA 720. Lane, Kyle 24 M 2:05:46 47 0:20:08 1283 6:05 0:59:19 1525 2:54 1521 0:37:20 1461 Seattle, WA 721. Lapchis, Dennis 42 M 1:30:48 13 0:21:21 1374 2:47 0:39:42 634 1:30 959 0:25:28 621 Seattle, WA 722. Laplante, Stephen 20 M 1:32:07 45 0:18:31 1102 4:51 0:41:09 815 2:20 1050 0:25:15 587 Woodinville, WA 723. Larpenteur, David 25 M 1:04:07 12 0:12:41 172 1:02 0:31:02 22 1:03 28 0:18:18 16 Bellingham, WA 724. Larsen, Mary 47 F 2:06:14 56 0:19:35 1230 3:52 1:02:33 1535 2:03 1518 0:38:11 1472 Dublin, CA 725. Larson, Dan 42 M 1:16:58 25 0:12:01 123 2:37 0:38:42 500 1:11 268 0:22:27 235 Everett, WA 726. Larson, Erika 28 F 1:28:42 41 0:16:08 715 3:08 0:43:38 1063 1:36 899 0:24:12 446 Seattle, WA 727. Larson, Jessica 26 F 2:04:42 119 0:15:45 648 4:36 1:05:40 1542 1:37 1514 0:37:03 1454 Bothell, WA 728. Larson, Kristi 53 F 1:55:14 42 0:24:04 1475 4:45 0:48:57 1374 2:50 1452 0:34:37 1390 Seattle, WA 729. Larson, Martha 31 F 1:49:16 104 0:26:11 1509 3:05 0:47:37 1323 1:49 1421 0:30:34 1186 Seattle, WA 730. Larson, Nancy 58 F 1:26:29 4 0:16:47 814 2:10 0:38:07 450 1:45 512 0:27:39 917 Kent, WA 731. Larus-Stone, Jeremy 20 M 1:26:10 35 0:15:43 645 2:35 0:40:37 762 1:52 645 0:25:23 609 Mercer Island, WA 732. Lasource, Jeff 32 M 1:28:10 66 0:13:03 213 2:53 0:40:45 776 2:32 544 0:28:56 1061 Vaughn, WA 733. Lathwell, Chris 41 M 1:29:26 69 0:20:32 1324 3:12 0:39:12 566 1:44 912 0:24:45 521 Sammamish, WA 734. Laubscher, Paul 41 M 1:13:17 10 0:13:12 230 2:32 0:34:50 158 1:32 176 0:21:10 135 San Rafael, CA 735. Laue, Emily 29 F 1:38:49 79 0:21:38 1400 4:21 0:45:36 1211 1:45 1313 0:25:28 620 Seattle, WA 736. Laughman, Robert 27 M 1:13:53 14 0:14:46 463 2:36 0:34:29 135 2:39 269 0:19:22 44 Seattle, WA 737. Lawrence, Lisa 46 F 1:50:04 53 0:19:39 1237 3:28 0:46:31 1274 2:27 1273 0:37:59 1471 Tacoma, WA 738. Lawrenson, Reed 25 M 1:23:39 55 0:16:15 728 3:34 0:39:58 668 1:57 721 0:21:55 193 Seattle, WA 739. Layzer, Bailey 14 M 1:26:33 6 0:10:50 37 2:39 0:44:39 1148 0:59 536 0:27:25 884 Seattle, WA 740. Lazar, David 46 M 1:23:01 33 0:14:34 430 3:01 0:38:33 490 2:22 489 0:24:30 489 Bellevue, WA 741. Lazor, Viveka 33 F 2:14:05 61 0:21:24 1376 5:26 0:56:26 1506 3:13 1503 0:47:36 1535 Bellevue, WA 742. Lear, Cassie 19 F 1:41:29 10 0:17:57 1018 3:33 0:46:10 1249 2:28 1199 0:31:20 1240 Seattle, WA 743. Leavitt, Jordan 27 M 1:16:29 27 0:13:02 212 2:48 0:36:06 267 1:05 207 0:23:27 342 Enumclaw, WA 744. Leavitt, Kristin 30 F 1:36:02 74 0:18:27 1098 3:11 0:43:34 1056 1:26 1034 0:29:23 1097 Enumclaw, WA 745. Leddy, Elizabeth 43 F 1:37:25 48 0:17:45 990 2:40 0:43:41 1069 1:40 986 0:31:39 1263 Seattle, WA 746. Lee, Jessica 25 F 1:33:55 62 0:13:36 276 4:07 0:46:10 1248 1:30 962 0:28:32 1013 Portland, OR 747. Lee, Stuart 54 M 1:15:38 7 0:14:27 405 2:03 0:34:58 167 1:26 204 0:22:43 265 Seattle, WA 748. Legate, Mary 48 F 1:48:49 34 0:19:34 1226 4:37 0:45:15 1180 4:46 1339 0:34:37 1389 Burien, WA 749. Legrand, Ben 31 M 1:26:15 6 0:14:58 506 3:04 0:39:44 636 1:30 549 0:26:59 829 Seattle, WA 750. Leid, Rory 39 M 1:25:08 76 0:17:05 875 4:14 0:37:27 374 2:07 653 0:24:15 453 Seattle, WA 751. Lemke, Gregory 45 M 2:29:26 69 0:31:15 1542 8:03 1:07:55 1544 2:26 1546 0:39:46 1486 Arlington, WA 752. Lenox, Joel 40 M 1:28:57 66 0:15:37 626 2:45 0:39:39 625 1:20 553 0:29:36 1114 Woodinville, WA 753. Leptich, Thomas 31 M 1:17:15 22 0:17:32 949 2:04 0:34:36 144 1:42 342 0:21:20 143 Seattle, WA 754. Lester, Kari 36 F 1:41:03 86 0:10:19 22 6:43 0:44:52 1161 3:47 976 0:35:21 1416 Seattle, WA 755. Leuschke, Rainer 38 M :59:29 2 0:11:18 70 1:33 0:28:30 2 0:54 4 0:17:13 3 Shoreline, WA 756. Lewis, Matthew 35 M 1:36:15 119 0:17:03 868 3:31 0:41:05 802 2:49 898 0:31:46 1269 Seattle, WA 757. Lezcano, Amanda 25 F 1:28:33 39 0:12:52 192 2:24 0:42:48 983 1:39 574 0:28:49 1049 Federal Way, WA 758. Lieske, Lori 36 F 1:20:41 12 0:16:34 774 1:43 0:37:04 344 1:26 389 0:23:53 411 Seattle, WA 759. Lim, Andrea 43 F 2:05:41 87 0:19:32 1220 5:05 0:51:20 1428 4:37 1449 0:45:06 1527 Carnation, WA 760. Lind, Heidi 41 F 1:18:48 8 0:15:13 554 1:38 0:37:06 346 1:21 308 0:23:30 350 Sammamish, WA 761. Lindsley, Linda 46 F 1:34:42 29 0:18:08 1051 4:03 0:41:39 860 2:48 1035 0:28:03 960 Covington, WA 762. Linnerud, Paul 43 M 1:23:10 43 0:15:56 679 3:10 0:35:06 183 1:53 351 0:27:05 840 Woodinville, WA 763. Liston, Carrie 30 F 1:27:04 38 0:14:43 454 3:08 0:42:21 937 1:32 720 0:25:20 603 Seattle, WA 764. Liu, Michael 25 M 1:59:43 119 0:36:35 1547 3:33 0:49:52 1399 1:47 1529 0:27:56 948 Bothell, WA 765. Lobkovich, Katie 24 F 1:37:35 48 0:21:55 1410 3:19 0:44:44 1153 1:11 1236 0:26:26 756 Seattle, WA 766. Locey, Shawna 28 F 1:41:01 86 0:19:46 1243 3:28 0:46:55 1297 2:03 1279 0:28:48 1046 Seattle, WA 767. Loftus, Scott 35 M 1:17:26 35 0:11:58 118 2:05 0:36:35 305 1:27 174 0:25:20 604 Kirkland, WA 768. Logan, Barbara 55 F 1:32:21 9 0:15:37 625 2:55 0:40:19 716 1:59 651 0:31:30 1255 Seattle, WA 769. Lohman, Cindy 47 F 1:32:59 26 0:18:18 1076 2:08 0:42:37 966 1:50 922 0:28:06 971 Bellevue, WA 770. Loman, Joshua 38 M 1:17:00 30 0:12:56 203 2:07 0:34:52 160 1:24 144 0:25:41 652 Seattle, WA 771. Longbotham, Murray 18 M 1:11:32 3 0:09:23 4 3:35 0:36:09 276 1:43 133 0:20:41 99 Mercer Island, WA 772. Longino, Austin 26 M 1:25:22 66 0:18:20 1082 3:51 0:35:55 248 1:49 587 0:25:27 618 Seattle, WA 773. Longman, Mark 35 M 1:27:28 87 0:17:52 1005 3:24 0:35:26 205 2:42 555 0:28:04 965 Seattle, WA 774. Lorton, Kimberly 30 F 1:20:46 15 0:11:38 89 1:38 0:38:59 533 1:19 231 0:27:11 856 Seattle, WA 775. Louk, Tracy 23 F 1:33:25 36 0:15:52 667 2:17 0:41:52 896 1:49 728 0:31:34 1258 Seattle, WA 776. Lovelace, Ben 21 M 1:04:46 18 0:12:52 191 1:21 0:29:57 8 0:58 20 0:19:37 54 Seattle, WA 777. Lovell, Erin 40 F 1:40:57 56 0:16:05 708 3:00 0:48:07 1341 3:25 1219 0:30:19 1168 Marysville, WA 778. Lovsted, Carrie 46 F 1:36:47 39 0:21:07 1361 3:15 0:41:34 853 2:12 1119 0:28:38 1027 Mercer Island, WA 779. Lucas, Jennifer 39 F 1:54:00 107 0:21:25 1379 5:54 0:43:47 1077 2:29 1321 0:40:25 1495 Kirkland, WA 780. Luce, Ryan 37 M 1:37:51 125 0:16:20 739 4:33 0:45:25 1194 1:42 1105 0:29:51 1135 Seattle, WA 781. Luloff, Greg 32 M 1:18:51 29 0:14:30 412 2:25 0:38:52 522 1:39 428 0:21:24 149 Seattle, WA 782. Lundberg, Ryan 31 M 1:17:18 23 0:15:12 550 2:14 0:37:31 381 1:59 399 0:20:22 84 Seattle, WA 783. Lupercio, Frank 45 M 1:37:00 57 0:18:17 1074 3:11 0:40:51 778 2:47 940 0:31:54 1281 Eugene, OR 784. Luzama, Renay 34 F 1:37:27 78 0:19:54 1254 2:10 0:45:04 1168 1:39 1147 0:28:40 1033 Kirkland, WA 785. Lynch, Chris 33 M 1:36:46 88 0:19:05 1171 3:46 0:39:51 649 3:26 1002 0:30:37 1190 Kent, WA 786. Lyons, Caitlin 25 F 1:48:03 105 0:19:04 1168 6:03 0:51:10 1426 2:46 1425 0:28:59 1069 Seattle, WA 787. Lysistrata, Lilith 41 F 2:02:30 52 0:34:03 1544 5:07 0:45:41 1219 3:24 1519 0:34:15 1376 Seattle, WA 788. MacWatters, Renee 37 F 1:55:19 43 0:19:01 1165 2:31 0:49:26 1387 2:15 1310 0:42:06 1511 Lake Stevens, WA 789. Mackay, Sarah 39 F 1:21:19 16 0:16:59 854 2:13 0:38:33 489 1:41 558 0:21:52 185 Seattle, WA 790. Macke, Douglas 52 M 1:17:07 9 0:10:51 40 2:21 0:37:51 417 1:45 199 0:24:18 460 Monroe, WA 791. Madeoy, Mark 32 M 1:25:30 54 0:16:20 738 1:52 0:39:52 650 1:28 561 0:25:57 695 Sammamish, WA 792. Magendanz, Chad 42 M 1:24:21 47 0:15:57 682 4:24 0:38:08 452 2:02 632 0:23:50 404 Issaquah, WA 793. Magnuson, Richard 47 M 1:25:24 37 0:17:14 906 3:02 0:40:07 689 1:28 729 0:23:33 356 Yarrow Point, WA 794. Mahoney, Anne 38 F 1:23:29 21 0:13:15 233 2:05 0:41:05 801 1:32 457 0:25:32 632 Seattle, WA 795. Maier, John 21 M 1:18:43 18 0:14:43 452 3:07 0:36:21 289 1:43 343 0:22:48 275 Seattle, WA 796. Mak, Frances 26 F 1:35:27 71 0:14:57 504 3:08 0:47:49 1330 1:26 1070 0:28:06 969 Seattle, WA 797. Makela, Ray 44 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:19 143 1:33 0:33:58 107 1:13 88 0:20:47 110 Redmond, WA 798. Malhotra, Raju 36 M 1:40:13 127 0:19:45 1241 2:36 0:45:43 1221 1:43 1182 0:30:26 1179 Seattle, WA 799. Mallya, Apoorva 30 M 1:32:48 77 0:21:26 1380 3:26 0:43:40 1067 2:14 1223 0:22:01 204 Seattle, WA 800. Malone, Annie 36 F 1:27:35 36 0:17:35 959 2:49 0:36:51 325 1:34 511 0:28:45 1043 Yelm, WA 801. Maloney, Jacqueline 36 F 1:23:16 20 0:15:37 627 2:05 0:38:18 467 1:53 453 0:25:23 608 Issaquah, WA 802. Mamiya, Lauren 25 F 1:48:58 106 0:17:30 943 4:14 0:46:47 1291 2:38 1239 0:37:48 1466 Renton, WA 803. Man, Moses 27 M 1:18:10 34 0:15:19 572 2:07 0:37:35 389 1:15 362 0:21:53 186 Seattle, WA 804. Manabat, JohnPAul 25 M 1:47:03 113 0:21:33 1389 2:59 0:50:41 1416 1:15 1387 0:30:35 1188 Seattle, WA 805. Mann, Patrick 45 M 1:05:28 1 0:13:18 238 1:31 0:31:01 21 1:12 51 0:18:25 20 Seattle, WA 806. Manning, Melissa 46 F 1:36:01 37 0:14:07 350 4:01 0:44:01 1093 2:41 919 0:31:11 1229 Seattle, WA 807. Marc, Trevor 15 M 1:11:33 3 0:11:24 74 1:35 0:36:07 268 0:53 117 0:21:33 157 Victoria, BC 808. Mariott, Melanie 35 F 1:32:53 52 0:18:38 1118 2:51 0:40:58 796 2:24 920 0:28:01 957 Woodinville, WA 809. Markov, Sergey 29 M 1:34:01 96 0:18:42 1127 3:55 0:41:20 830 2:28 1019 0:27:35 904 Bellevue, WA 810. Marovich, Joseph 45 M 1:27:40 44 0:15:30 607 3:52 0:40:35 756 2:11 749 0:25:31 629 Sammamish, WA 811. Martelle, Brettan 29 F 1:34:49 11 0:14:56 499 3:49 0:46:49 1294 1:31 1062 0:27:43 927 Seattle, WA 812. Martelle, Nelson 29 M 1:17:11 1 0:16:11 723 1:52 0:35:02 176 1:28 276 0:22:37 250 Seattle, WA 813. Martin, Joanna 44 F 1:22:50 10 0:16:30 764 1:51 0:38:47 512 1:19 482 0:24:23 475 Seattle, WA 814. Martin, Joe 42 M 1:15:39 21 0:15:34 616 1:55 0:33:14 77 1:28 179 0:23:28 343 Redmond, WA 815. Martin, Mac 24 M 1:27:33 39 0:15:24 588 3:11 0:42:42 977 1:06 768 0:25:09 576 Yarrow Point, WA 816. Martin, Rory 28 M 1:24:21 59 0:17:06 884 3:52 0:38:56 527 1:18 679 0:23:09 308 Mt Vernon, WA 817. Martindell, Lynn 60 F 1:29:53 1 0:14:41 444 2:21 0:40:27 738 2:09 566 0:30:15 1164 Sammamish, WA 818. Maslowski, Rachel 35 F 1:18:36 6 0:14:02 339 2:27 0:36:37 307 1:43 289 0:23:46 392 Redmond, WA 819. Mason, Lisa 45 F 1:31:59 22 0:15:39 635 2:49 0:42:31 957 2:02 813 0:28:58 1063 Tacoma, WA 820. Mason, MaryAnn 42 F 1:32:53 8 0:17:59 1024 3:35 0:43:11 1018 1:38 1015 0:26:30 766 Seattle, WA 821. Mason, Miles 31 M 1:21:42 40 0:16:52 831 3:18 0:39:24 590 2:28 742 0:19:40 56 Lake Forest Park, WA 822. Mason, Ronald 41 M 1:19:38 33 0:15:05 534 2:21 0:37:33 386 1:41 385 0:22:57 289 Burllington, WA 823. Masura, Julie 40 F 1:37:03 47 0:17:14 905 2:37 0:42:49 985 2:15 927 0:32:07 1288 Everett, WA 824. Matlin, Ryan 32 M 1:30:03 70 0:14:08 352 2:49 0:43:47 1075 2:02 792 0:27:17 870 Kenmore, WA 825. Matthews, Kathleen 20 F 1:29:03 25 0:16:51 827 3:05 0:39:25 597 2:02 695 0:27:39 914 Medina, WA 826. Mattox, Darren 38 M 1:35:21 117 0:19:34 1225 3:33 0:40:54 787 2:41 1040 0:28:39 1029 University Place, WA 827. Mattox, Mary 31 F 1:34:44 69 0:17:41 978 3:44 0:41:01 799 2:46 943 0:29:32 1110 University Place, WA 828. Mattson, Garick 32 M 1:39:27 90 0:17:09 889 3:02 0:51:43 1436 1:29 1315 0:26:03 712 Seattle, WA 829. Mauger, Marc 35 M 1:27:22 86 0:18:50 1141 5:19 0:38:10 453 2:24 914 0:22:39 254 Seattle, WA 830. Maxwell, Deni 33 F 1:31:44 52 0:15:54 672 2:24 0:44:08 1105 1:55 892 0:27:22 879 Snohomish, WA 831. May, Laura 37 F 1:20:58 15 0:15:14 555 2:00 0:37:01 341 1:08 313 0:25:35 639 Renton, WA 832. Mayer, Steven 44 M 1:06:53 22 0:12:54 195 1:39 0:29:35 4 1:39 26 0:21:06 129 Portland, OR 833. Mayes, Jan 59 F 1:53:23 21 0:21:35 1395 3:38 0:51:34 1431 1:58 1423 0:34:37 1388 Kent, WA 834. McCain, Kevin 39 M 1:09:53 9 0:15:07 539 1:29 0:32:30 52 1:13 124 0:19:33 49 Seattle, WA 835. McCann, Rob 41 M 1:24:19 46 0:15:51 663 1:48 0:37:51 416 1:50 416 0:26:59 826 Seattle, WA 836. McCann, Ta 43 M 1:12:44 8 0:10:21 24 1:49 0:35:15 195 1:45 90 0:23:33 357 Seattle, WA 837. McCarthy, Sarah 31 F 1:28:24 44 0:13:58 331 2:00 0:42:00 907 1:27 556 0:28:58 1062 Seattle, WA 838. McClure, Alexander 26 M 1:14:40 18 0:14:42 450 2:10 0:35:30 214 0:50 214 0:21:28 152 Seattle, WA 839. McCollum, Charity 34 F 1:33:53 65 0:17:40 976 3:07 0:42:07 919 2:29 961 0:28:30 1011 Seattle, WA 840. McCormack, Timothy 50 M 1:16:33 8 0:13:39 285 1:35 0:32:30 51 2:03 109 0:26:45 793 Yarrow Point, WA 841. McCracken, Brenda 38 F 1:40:55 85 0:18:36 1111 2:50 0:42:46 981 1:43 994 0:34:59 1404 Fall City, WA 842. McCue, Sheila 57 F 1:24:59 2 0:13:37 277 2:09 0:40:23 727 1:59 466 0:26:50 807 Langley, WA 843. McCurley, Karen 31 F 1:12:06 1 0:10:41 35 1:38 0:36:09 275 1:13 105 0:22:24 229 Lakewood, WA 844. McCurley, Waylin 35 M 1:04:05 11 0:11:21 71 1:37 0:29:52 7 1:02 10 0:20:13 76 Lakewood, WA 845. McDiarmid, Mark 44 M 1:19:30 32 0:14:32 425 2:10 0:35:13 191 2:44 278 0:24:50 537 Seattle, WA 846. McDonald, Debbie 31 F 1:38:46 83 0:18:35 1107 2:56 0:43:15 1025 1:52 1036 0:32:07 1290 Seattle, WA 847. McDonald, Kimberly 38 F 1:33:13 53 0:17:27 929 2:46 0:39:12 567 2:02 700 0:31:45 1267 Seattle, WA 848. McDonald, Patrick 39 M 1:37:49 123 0:17:41 981 2:21 0:44:38 1146 1:49 1025 0:31:19 1239 Issaquah, WA 849. McElliott, Katie 24 F 2:04:04 63 0:17:39 974 5:44 1:02:02 1532 2:02 1511 0:36:36 1446 Bellevue, WA 850. McElliott, Kendall 28 F 2:01:58 116 0:17:36 964 6:18 0:59:06 1518 2:45 1500 0:36:12 1436 Bellevue, WA 851. McElroy, Ryan 26 M 1:28:20 80 0:18:44 1131 2:01 0:37:41 398 1:13 569 0:28:41 1035 Bellevue, WA 852. McElroy, Thomas 31 M 1:24:12 51 0:15:01 517 1:49 0:38:02 438 1:47 382 0:27:32 898 Seattle, WA 853. McFall, Ray 40 M 1:24:39 49 0:16:34 778 2:55 0:39:14 572 1:37 617 0:24:19 463 Springfield, PA 854. McGehee, Jane 42 F 1:36:42 46 0:15:19 570 3:12 0:49:42 1396 1:26 1178 0:27:03 837 Seattle, WA 855. McGlothlin, Dave 42 M 1:30:08 72 0:16:59 852 3:08 0:42:41 975 1:45 902 0:25:34 636 Seattle, WA 856. McGonigle, Kathryn 52 F 1:40:51 10 0:19:10 1185 4:49 0:42:51 987 2:10 1156 0:31:51 1274 Seattle, WA 857. McGraw, Hanna 30 F 1:34:34 67 0:19:11 1187 2:58 0:42:21 936 1:28 996 0:28:36 1026 Seattle, WA 858. McGuire, Claire 21 F 1:25:07 11 0:17:20 917 1:58 0:38:49 514 1:26 560 0:25:34 637 Gig Harbor, WA 859. McInnes, Stacia 41 F 1:08:18 6 0:12:44 180 1:48 0:32:51 65 1:02 72 0:19:53 64 Bellevue, WA 860. McIntire, Dave 52 M 1:39:44 28 0:20:24 1308 5:41 0:44:27 1132 1:55 1291 0:27:17 869 Seattle, WA 861. McKay, Kelly 28 F 1:26:32 29 0:12:25 149 3:00 0:42:30 955 3:08 668 0:25:29 623 Lacey, WA 862. McKenzie, Isaac 38 M 1:22:45 68 0:17:58 1021 3:29 0:37:35 388 1:45 646 0:21:58 198 Seattle, WA 863. McKittrick, Laura 35 F 1:51:29 102 0:17:46 993 3:46 0:55:59 1500 2:58 1448 0:30:59 1217 Seattle, WA 864. McLaughlin, Tammy 44 F 2:23:15 64 0:40:13 1553 5:36 1:02:40 1536 2:38 1548 0:32:07 1289 Kent, WA 865. McMeekin, Todd 27 M 1:32:09 89 0:20:35 1328 4:11 0:40:34 751 1:08 1023 0:25:41 650 Bellevue, WA 866. McNutt, Daryl 40 M 1:15:05 19 0:14:25 401 1:51 0:32:50 64 1:38 129 0:24:20 467 Seattle, WA 867. McQuillen, Nicki 38 F 1:41:06 88 0:21:06 1359 2:43 0:44:11 1108 1:17 1168 0:31:49 1272 Kent, WA 868. Meacham, Meredith 26 F 1:33:45 61 0:19:08 1179 2:33 0:43:48 1078 1:09 1032 0:27:07 846 Seattle, WA 869. Mead, Bobby 27 M 1:25:53 68 0:16:36 783 4:23 0:40:39 765 1:50 841 0:22:24 228 Seattle, WA 870. Meadows, Jennifer 40 F 1:23:23 11 0:13:29 258 4:10 0:38:21 472 2:41 497 0:24:42 512 Anacortes, WA 871. Meeks, Angela 43 F 1:54:27 78 0:24:00 1473 2:48 0:41:52 893 2:23 1233 0:43:24 1517 Covington, WA 872. Megathlin, Mark 42 M 1:25:45 55 0:15:53 670 3:39 0:39:58 667 1:53 693 0:24:22 471 Seattle, WA 873. Meier, Jonathan 23 M 1:11:47 5 0:13:43 292 1:42 0:35:17 197 1:24 175 0:19:41 57 Seattle, WA 874. Melchiori, Aldo 56 M 1:29:04 10 0:11:13 63 3:57 0:36:26 296 2:46 259 0:34:42 1396 Lacey, WA 875. Mellon, Christine 46 F 1:35:46 36 0:19:28 1216 2:49 0:41:37 855 2:41 1029 0:29:11 1081 Superior, CO 876. Mellon, Richard 56 M 1:38:50 13 0:23:38 1460 2:44 0:43:39 1066 2:07 1276 0:26:41 789 Renton, WA 877. Mercer, David 23 M 1:14:47 9 0:13:32 265 2:39 0:36:02 257 1:06 219 0:21:28 153 Seattle, WA 878. Merritt, Melissa 50 F 1:42:35 12 0:17:11 896 3:54 0:47:44 1329 2:30 1246 0:31:16 1236 Mercer Island, WA 879. Meyen, Ivan 29 M 1:36:40 107 0:20:11 1289 3:40 0:40:03 681 1:54 988 0:30:52 1212 Sultan, WA 880. Mikita, Jeanette 37 F 1:36:35 72 0:16:59 850 2:49 0:43:08 1013 2:06 937 0:31:32 1256 University Place, WA 881. Mikita, Jeff 37 M 1:28:31 91 0:16:47 812 2:18 0:40:12 700 1:32 649 0:27:41 925 University Place, WA 882. Miles, Franklin 25 M 1:26:35 71 0:14:24 397 2:58 0:42:26 945 1:00 647 0:25:47 664 Seattle, WA 883. Millard, Phillip 50 M 1:25:52 17 0:15:14 559 3:00 0:40:01 676 1:38 582 0:25:59 702 Mill Creek, WA 884. Miller, Amy 39 F 1:23:30 22 0:15:36 623 2:40 0:37:24 367 1:53 436 0:25:56 688 Sammamish, WA 885. Miller, Claire 20 F 1:28:37 21 0:16:53 834 2:24 0:43:44 1072 1:03 870 0:24:32 494 Bellingham, WA 886. Miller, Jacob 29 M 1:46:40 34 0:21:02 1356 6:29 0:45:52 1235 1:46 1362 0:31:30 1253 Seattle, WA 887. Miller, Michael 23 M 1:18:58 19 0:14:11 361 2:23 0:35:55 249 1:39 246 0:24:49 533 Seattle, WA 888. Millow, Christopher 25 M 1:24:23 60 0:14:44 458 2:59 0:40:55 793 1:29 599 0:24:16 454 Seattle, WA 889. Miner, Lucy 19 F 1:30:51 4 0:16:08 714 3:41 0:46:18 1256 1:56 1110 0:22:47 274 Seattle, WA 890. Misiewicz, Marc 32 M 1:32:02 17 0:22:55 1443 3:34 0:40:31 743 1:24 1130 0:23:37 367 Seattle, WA 891. Mitchell, Ben 22 M 1:07:33 26 0:11:30 81 1:37 0:31:32 32 1:31 35 0:21:22 147 Seattle, WA 892. Mitchell, Donald 63 M 1:43:33 10 0:18:44 1133 5:04 0:43:20 1033 2:23 1175 0:34:01 1368 Seattle, WA 893. Mizell, Jonathan 23 M 1:27:03 37 0:13:03 214 2:46 0:45:53 1237 2:34 884 0:22:46 273 Seattle, WA 894. Moen, Kristi 46 F 1:21:21 7 0:15:56 680 2:09 0:38:11 456 1:47 459 0:23:18 326 Burien, WA 895. Moffatt, Teresa 43 F 2:02:26 86 0:19:58 1262 3:03 0:52:23 1451 3:04 1414 0:43:57 1520 Enumclaw, WA 896. Moll, Kelsey 24 F 1:27:35 18 0:12:44 179 3:10 0:41:12 821 2:07 543 0:28:22 998 Seattle, WA 897. Molnar, Michael 34 M 1:09:13 7 0:12:50 188 1:51 0:33:20 80 1:20 94 0:19:52 63 Puyallup, WA 898. Monberg, Christian 28 M 1:17:27 31 0:14:19 383 2:21 0:36:20 288 1:44 284 0:22:42 261 Seattle, WA 899. Montecucco, Ryan 38 M 1:37:11 122 0:20:09 1287 3:22 0:39:54 653 5:13 1141 0:28:33 1017 Seattle, WA 900. Montzingo, Dean 48 M 1:31:37 15 0:20:00 1267 5:32 0:40:11 698 2:38 1127 0:23:16 322 Kent, WA 901. Montzingo, Hannah 19 F 1:55:47 44 0:16:29 756 4:38 0:45:31 1201 9:26 1378 0:39:43 1484 Kent, WA 902. Montzingo, Heather 23 F 1:40:39 20 0:17:34 956 8:02 0:43:25 1045 2:20 1247 0:29:17 1092 Seattle, WA 903. Montzingo, Jake 24 M 1:40:40 28 0:21:19 1373 4:26 0:43:17 1028 2:21 1248 0:29:17 1091 Seattle, WA 904. Montzingo, Joanne 50 F 1:36:17 13 0:18:52 1145 6:43 0:41:56 901 2:53 1206 0:25:52 679 Seattle, WA 905. Montzingo, Luke 22 M 1:32:02 18 0:18:02 1032 7:18 0:40:24 729 2:07 1097 0:24:10 441 Seattle, WA 906. Moore, Lindsey 22 F 1:32:21 31 0:15:25 591 2:48 0:43:57 1092 2:00 879 0:28:10 979 Snohomish, WA 907. Moore, Michelle 27 F 1:41:48 88 0:17:49 1001 5:53 0:45:07 1171 1:46 1216 0:31:13 1230 Seattle, WA 908. Moosbrugger, Gretchen43 F 1:42:03 60 0:15:15 564 4:15 0:45:09 1174 2:33 1066 0:34:51 1399 Kirkland, WA 909. Morelli, Heather 32 F 1:29:37 48 0:18:03 1036 2:10 0:39:47 640 1:17 685 0:28:19 991 Seattle, WA 910. Morelli, Mike 32 M 1:14:58 17 0:15:24 590 1:34 0:33:52 102 1:24 182 0:22:44 269 Seattle, WA 911. Morgan, Scott 33 M 1:22:43 45 0:14:49 472 3:13 0:40:12 699 1:24 567 0:23:05 298 Seattle, WA 912. Morrier-Turk, Melissa37 F 1:34:09 61 0:18:53 1151 3:50 0:42:43 979 1:43 1064 0:27:00 832 Snohomish, WA 913. Morrisson, Kathy 39 F 1:11:06 10 0:13:24 248 1:29 0:33:58 106 1:04 115 0:21:10 136 Kent, WA 914. Morrisson, Matt 39 M 1:06:02 20 0:12:57 206 1:20 0:31:53 36 1:06 57 0:18:45 29 Kent, WA 915. Moscovitz, Kara 39 F 1:42:47 90 0:18:54 1154 5:47 0:47:07 1305 3:23 1364 0:27:35 905 Sammamish, WA 916. Mounts, Jay 53 M 1:45:13 31 0:24:06 1477 2:52 0:44:02 1095 2:43 1326 0:31:29 1252 Kent, WA 917. Mrazik, Ryan 27 M 1:24:35 63 0:11:52 109 2:48 0:40:08 692 2:53 441 0:26:53 816 Seattle, WA 918. Muhm, Elizabeth 23 F 1:23:17 8 0:16:29 760 2:37 0:40:13 705 1:16 637 0:22:42 262 Seattle, WA 919. Muller, Nathaniel 30 M 1:21:15 37 0:15:42 644 4:18 0:37:08 349 1:44 519 0:22:22 225 Seattle, WA 920. Munroe, Robert 24 M 1:13:51 8 0:13:57 329 2:26 0:33:37 92 1:20 145 0:22:30 242 Lakewood, WA 921. Murphy, Cheri 42 F 1:59:37 83 0:17:06 879 4:31 0:55:32 1495 2:31 1437 0:39:56 1489 Seattle, WA 922. Murphy, Ed 43 M 1:20:44 36 0:16:03 701 3:39 0:34:58 168 2:38 414 0:23:25 337 Redmond, WA 923. Murphy, Kyle 36 M 1:28:34 92 0:19:35 1231 3:04 0:36:56 332 1:32 673 0:27:26 885 Seat, WA 924. Murphy, Margaret 43 F 1:39:38 52 0:18:27 1097 4:10 0:43:54 1086 1:34 1112 0:31:33 1257 Seattle, WA 925. Murphy, Megan 36 F 1:36:08 71 0:14:24 396 5:52 0:44:50 1156 2:42 1092 0:28:20 993 Seattle, WA 926. Murphy, Timothy 50 M 1:31:16 19 0:18:21 1084 4:34 0:38:36 494 2:21 856 0:27:23 880 Seattle, WA 927. Murphy, Zachary 18 M 1:14:29 4 0:15:06 538 1:49 0:36:12 278 1:11 254 0:20:10 74 Seattle, WA 928. Murray, Zak 37 M 1:24:32 75 0:16:58 846 2:45 0:34:20 124 5:58 595 0:24:30 491 Seattle, WA 929. Nathe, Robert 42 M 1:51:41 39 0:29:25 1539 4:02 0:52:20 1448 1:21 1509 0:24:32 493 Tacoma, WA 930. Naylor, Gordon 52 M 1:33:23 24 0:18:31 1103 2:34 0:41:40 861 2:11 929 0:28:26 1005 Mercer Island, WA 931. Neal, Andrea 36 F 1:55:50 108 0:20:08 1282 4:11 0:56:19 1504 2:10 1479 0:33:01 1336 Seattle, WA 932. Neal, Gary 50 M 1:25:23 16 0:16:45 807 3:10 0:36:55 329 2:09 528 0:26:23 749 Spokane, WA 933. Nealer, Bryan 31 M 1:13:23 14 0:11:39 92 2:17 0:36:13 279 1:45 168 0:21:28 154 Seattle, WA 934. Nebel, Evan 17 M 1:22:59 6 0:13:26 252 2:44 0:43:00 1002 1:39 650 0:22:09 213 Brier, WA 935. Nedell, Gregory 18 M 1:21:33 5 0:13:30 262 2:09 0:39:47 639 1:13 381 0:24:54 547 Bellevue, WA 936. Neilson, Priscilla 28 F 1:25:58 28 0:18:42 1126 2:20 0:39:07 554 1:41 726 0:24:08 436 Seattle, WA 937. Nelson, Jeff 37 M 1:29:29 95 0:15:25 592 4:02 0:40:00 674 2:03 703 0:27:58 953 Seattle, WA 938. Nelson, Julia 22 F 1:26:49 16 0:14:31 419 1:44 0:41:23 835 1:29 534 0:27:41 922 Seattle, WA 939. Nelson, Ryan 24 M 1:32:01 44 0:20:12 1291 3:04 0:40:04 683 2:23 982 0:26:17 736 Edmonds, WA 940. Nelson, Teresa 32 F 1:07:15 3 0:10:05 12 1:14 0:32:36 56 0:58 16 0:22:21 223 Seattle, WA 941. Nevin, Luke 29 M 1:34:55 103 0:19:57 1258 2:52 0:38:20 471 1:47 805 0:31:59 1283 North Bend, WA 942. Newberry, Justin 33 M 1:11:00 10 0:14:15 372 1:38 0:32:56 69 1:27 123 0:20:44 100 Seattle, WA 943. Newberry, Lindsay 33 F 1:12:36 2 0:13:37 279 1:52 0:32:59 71 1:28 113 0:22:40 256 Seattle, WA 944. Newell, Valerie 45 F 1:27:53 14 0:17:03 867 2:12 0:40:39 766 1:38 706 0:26:20 745 Auburn, WA 945. Newman, Richard 33 M 1:40:55 92 0:20:46 1343 3:45 0:46:09 1247 2:18 1303 0:27:56 949 Seattle, WA 946. Nghiem, David 43 M 1:37:15 85 0:16:32 770 3:20 0:40:59 798 3:47 910 0:32:36 1319 Seattle, WA 947. Nghiem, Kirsten 36 F 1:44:02 93 0:19:01 1166 4:46 0:46:12 1250 1:33 1253 0:32:29 1309 Seattle, WA 948. Nghiem, Paul 45 M 1:41:47 61 0:16:56 842 6:07 0:45:19 1186 2:14 1218 0:31:10 1227 Redmond, WA 949. Nguyen, Khue-Nhi 34 F 1:54:34 110 0:18:58 1159 3:54 0:55:58 1499 2:42 1460 0:33:02 1337 Renton, WA 950. Nguyen, Vu 36 M 1:17:45 37 0:17:46 994 2:17 0:32:18 43 1:53 249 0:23:31 352 Bellevue, WA 951. Ngweno, Amolo 43 F 2:18:57 89 0:19:14 1190 4:59 1:02:56 1538 1:52 1523 0:49:55 1540 Seattle, WA 952. Nichols, Timmion 40 F 1:28:28 23 0:14:11 360 3:23 0:39:13 569 2:09 522 0:29:32 1109 Seattle, WA 953. Nobleza, Arlene 28 F 1:32:01 56 0:18:36 1113 3:03 0:43:22 1037 1:22 1014 0:25:38 648 Seattle, WA 954. Nordlund, Krista 29 F 1:23:54 23 0:13:27 256 2:27 0:42:12 925 1:38 575 0:24:09 440 Bothell, WA 955. North, Kerri 31 F 1:26:26 34 0:17:57 1019 2:13 0:40:04 685 1:27 713 0:24:44 517 Seattle, WA 956. Norton, Caitlin 32 F 1:16:49 9 0:12:46 184 1:35 0:37:03 343 1:17 196 0:24:08 439 Kirkland, WA 957. Nortrom, Paul 36 M 1:26:42 82 0:20:05 1279 2:22 0:36:45 317 1:44 657 0:25:46 663 Tacoma, WA 958. Nova, Jane 46 F 1:36:57 40 0:17:23 922 3:20 0:45:40 1215 2:22 1145 0:28:12 983 Maple Valley, WA 959. Nygaard, Jay 29 M 1:10:19 7 0:11:05 53 1:23 0:34:11 115 1:46 71 0:21:54 192 Bellevue, WA 960. Oakes, Kimberly 43 F 1:36:09 45 0:17:22 919 3:38 0:47:36 1322 1:44 1203 0:25:48 667 Medina, WA 961. Oberholtzer, Amanda 29 F 2:16:13 62 0:20:41 1335 5:17 1:05:17 1541 3:15 1536 0:41:43 1509 Bellevue, WA 962. Oblak, Marko 25 M 1:15:43 25 0:12:46 185 2:00 0:35:55 247 1:36 185 0:23:26 340 Seattle, WA 963. Ogilvie, Brian 38 M 1:47:54 131 0:23:47 1467 4:02 0:49:10 1379 2:15 1427 0:28:40 1031 Renton, WA 964. Ogorodnik, Ilya 25 M 1:35:54 105 0:20:58 1351 2:57 0:44:21 1123 1:28 1180 0:26:09 722 Marysville, WA 965. Ogorodnik, Johanna 25 F 1:49:55 108 0:20:32 1325 2:57 0:48:36 1356 1:43 1329 0:36:07 1432 Marysville, WA 966. O'Hern, David 26 M 1:18:20 36 0:11:55 114 1:25 0:37:10 351 1:05 155 0:26:45 796 Seattle, WA 967. O'Kelley, Regina 14 F 1:31:44 3 0:12:40 167 3:15 0:45:53 1236 2:00 853 0:27:55 946 Seattle, WA 968. Olds, Nathan 26 M 1:55:12 118 0:22:42 1435 4:39 0:49:01 1376 1:35 1403 0:37:15 1459 Mukilteo, WA 969. Oliver, Mark 37 M 1:11:00 29 0:11:33 83 1:47 0:35:51 245 1:25 126 0:20:23 87 Lake Forest Park, WA 970. Olson, Abigail 29 F 1:21:25 14 0:11:45 100 2:29 0:39:57 663 1:41 341 0:25:32 633 Tacoma, WA 971. Olufson, AraJAne 34 F 1:27:32 41 0:14:57 503 2:26 0:41:06 807 1:53 620 0:27:09 847 Seattle, WA 972. Oluo, Naomi 32 F 1:43:43 100 0:19:15 1193 4:29 0:48:38 1358 1:40 1337 0:29:41 1121 Seattle, WA 973. O'Malley, Maeve 43 F 1:24:58 16 0:17:00 858 2:35 0:40:32 745 1:45 730 0:23:06 302 Seattle, WA 974. O'Meara, Christian 37 M 1:20:08 56 0:13:54 318 2:39 0:39:07 555 1:51 433 0:22:37 249 Seattle, WA 975. O'Neil-Dunne, Lara 21 F 1:33:23 35 0:17:16 911 3:31 0:41:10 816 1:31 839 0:29:55 1138 Seattle, WA 976. Orea, Arturo 30 M 1:30:19 71 0:15:49 655 2:43 0:41:10 817 1:39 691 0:28:58 1064 Seattle, WA 977. Orr, Jayme 26 F 1:11:07 1 0:12:51 190 1:43 0:34:29 134 1:36 127 0:20:28 92 Dupont, WA 978. Osborn, Rick 37 M 1:02:45 9 0:10:13 17 1:25 0:30:03 9 1:06 6 0:19:57 68 Covington, WA 979. Osmer, Sarah 42 F 1:44:04 63 0:19:50 1250 2:40 0:47:26 1312 2:09 1274 0:31:58 1282 Seattle, WA 980. Osterholt, Phillip 33 M 1:41:58 93 0:16:45 808 2:58 0:45:47 1224 2:00 1076 0:34:28 1383 Lynnwood, WA 981. Ostrow, Keiley 38 F 1:38:07 76 0:16:56 838 3:17 0:45:47 1225 2:06 1113 0:30:01 1147 Seattle, WA 982. Oswald, Barbara 55 F 1:50:32 20 0:23:12 1450 4:03 0:38:42 503 2:38 1137 0:41:56 1510 Seattle, WA 983. O'Toole, Brandon 24 M 1:20:18 22 0:17:12 900 2:50 0:36:24 295 1:51 473 0:22:01 202 Seattle, WA 984. Ott, Kathy 32 F 1:40:32 89 0:21:29 1384 4:29 0:44:52 1160 1:36 1293 0:28:05 966 Spokane, WA 985. Otterson, Martin 36 M 1:30:30 100 0:19:25 1209 4:18 0:40:06 688 1:54 981 0:24:47 531 Seattle, WA 986. Ottosen, Keith 38 M 1:48:23 132 0:23:41 1462 2:13 0:53:26 1469 1:07 1446 0:27:56 947 Lacey, WA 987. Ouyang, Kunlun 26 M 1:31:57 87 0:15:17 567 3:11 0:44:12 1110 1:48 897 0:27:28 888 Bothell, WA 988. Overton, Lisa 35 F 1:14:32 3 0:14:02 340 1:55 0:34:03 109 1:22 146 0:23:10 311 Seattle, WA 989. Paker, Kendra 32 F 1:43:31 99 0:14:42 448 4:13 0:43:52 1083 2:00 916 0:38:44 1477 University Place, WA 990. Palmer, Ashton 36 M 1:18:39 44 0:17:41 977 2:14 0:36:18 284 1:17 434 0:21:08 131 Seattle, WA 991. Pang, Willy 29 M 1:34:32 99 0:21:08 1362 2:53 0:41:21 832 1:35 1057 0:27:34 901 Seattle, WA 992. Paproski, Tara 34 F 1:23:52 21 0:16:49 819 2:39 0:40:26 737 1:16 678 0:22:41 257 Seattle, WA 993. Pardo, Louisa 42 F 1:44:34 64 0:18:53 1147 5:34 0:47:29 1315 2:33 1349 0:30:05 1153 Renton, WA 994. Parker, Darcy 51 F 1:28:40 5 0:15:37 628 3:27 0:39:24 595 2:31 664 0:27:40 920 Seattle, WA 995. Parker, Laila 30 F 1:39:30 86 0:20:03 1277 3:18 0:42:16 927 3:19 1155 0:30:33 1185 Seattle, WA 996. Parsons, Chris 42 M 1:25:54 56 0:13:32 263 4:12 0:41:01 800 1:54 638 0:25:15 588 Bellevue, WA 997. Partridge, Vincent 37 M 1:23:20 70 0:16:56 841 1:37 0:39:10 561 1:32 547 0:24:05 431 Seatac, WA 998. Pascale, Lisa 47 F 1:32:10 24 0:16:26 750 3:14 0:44:25 1129 2:20 1018 0:25:44 657 Redmond, WA 999. Pashelinsky, Becky 26 F 1:26:48 31 0:17:58 1022 2:34 0:39:34 617 1:43 725 0:24:59 555 Seattle, WA 1000.Pathania, Nischal 26 M 1:51:26 116 0:20:14 1294 3:35 0:54:59 1490 2:26 1457 0:30:12 1160 Issaquah, WA 1001.Paul, Catherine 51 F 1:53:48 20 0:19:15 1192 5:50 0:50:20 1408 2:45 1408 0:35:37 1423 Seattle, WA 1002.Paulson, Anita 51 F 2:06:49 23 0:22:05 1418 7:48 0:44:53 1162 5:19 1443 0:46:44 1532 Seattle, WA 1003.Paulson, Katie 21 F 1:19:29 2 0:12:29 154 1:54 0:38:15 463 1:43 258 0:25:07 574 Seattle, WA 1004.Paulus, Owen 33 M 1:09:45 8 0:11:44 98 1:40 0:32:23 49 1:21 56 0:22:37 251 Kirkland, WA 1005.Paulus, Polita 33 F 1:13:19 3 0:12:40 170 1:42 0:34:07 112 1:41 120 0:23:08 306 Kirkland, WA 1006.Pavlicek, Julie 46 F 1:52:28 37 0:24:05 1476 3:24 0:53:05 1466 1:41 1473 0:30:12 1159 Covington, WA 1007.Payment, Robin 45 F 1:43:20 46 0:16:56 839 3:35 0:45:35 1208 2:39 1143 0:34:35 1386 Kent, WA 1008.Payne, Amanda 28 F 1:35:02 68 0:17:28 934 3:23 0:45:38 1214 1:33 1109 0:26:59 827 Seattle, WA 1009.Pedersen, Dana 35 F 1:33:54 58 0:16:38 789 2:35 0:44:38 1143 2:00 991 0:28:02 959 Issaquah, WA 1010.Pence, Bruce 48 M 1:22:46 31 0:15:44 646 1:39 0:35:53 246 1:55 304 0:27:35 906 Seattle, WA 1011.Penney, Lindsay 26 F 1:26:27 3 0:13:39 284 3:15 0:39:40 628 3:23 588 0:26:30 767 Seattle, WA 1012.Penski, Aron 31 M 1:19:08 31 0:14:44 456 1:30 0:37:25 368 1:04 280 0:24:25 481 Mercer Island, WA 1013.Perry, Ben 22 M 1:41:45 49 0:16:55 837 5:15 0:46:58 1301 2:48 1268 0:29:48 1130 Vancouver, WA 1014.Person, Andrew 30 M 2:01:02 100 0:28:07 1536 6:34 0:47:31 1316 2:18 1491 0:36:32 1444 Seattle, WA 1015.Person, Michael 28 M 1:30:27 12 0:15:32 609 3:09 0:42:22 940 1:46 796 0:27:38 913 Shoreline, WA 1016.Person, Scott 30 M 1:30:27 11 0:14:41 442 3:04 0:40:28 740 1:24 564 0:30:50 1209 Shoreline, WA 1017.Peters, Scott 51 M 1:32:52 22 0:19:57 1260 4:05 0:43:00 1003 1:53 1154 0:23:57 418 Federal Way, WA 1018.Petersen, Laura 39 F 1:43:02 91 0:18:17 1072 3:22 0:48:53 1373 1:39 1278 0:30:50 1208 Seattle, WA 1019.Peterson, Ashley 26 F 1:35:00 66 0:21:10 1365 2:25 0:39:25 598 2:00 931 0:30:00 1144 Federal Way, WA 1020.Peterson, Cindy 53 F 1:29:51 4 0:18:45 1136 3:42 0:39:36 618 1:53 861 0:25:55 687 Mercer Island, WA 1021.Peterson, Louise 41 F 1:25:50 1 0:16:10 720 3:12 0:40:25 731 2:28 762 0:23:34 358 Seattle, WA 1022.Peterson, Marcus 36 M 1:23:35 74 0:16:02 697 3:26 0:38:52 520 2:36 660 0:22:38 253 Sammamish, WA 1023.Petru, Joshua 27 M 1:24:17 58 0:16:53 833 2:22 0:37:55 428 2:19 559 0:24:48 532 Seattle, WA 1024.Pett, David 36 M 1:28:55 10 0:15:58 687 3:09 0:40:01 677 1:52 666 0:27:54 944 Seattle, WA 1025.Pett, Gabrielle 35 F 1:38:51 18 0:17:07 886 3:16 0:48:20 1348 1:48 1213 0:28:19 990 Seattle, WA 1026.Phillabaum, Adam 27 M 1:26:49 72 0:20:55 1349 2:22 0:36:44 313 2:09 754 0:24:38 504 Seattle, WA 1027.Phillips, Cynthia 43 F 1:31:33 35 0:18:21 1083 2:36 0:40:30 742 1:33 816 0:28:32 1014 Kirkland, WA 1028.Philp, Michael 39 M 1:18:54 46 0:14:37 433 1:52 0:36:56 331 1:38 294 0:23:51 410 Seattle, WA 1029.Philp, Monique 39 F 1:45:34 95 0:18:14 1066 4:05 0:45:30 1199 3:08 1230 0:34:37 1391 Seattle, WA 1030.Phipps, Jeremy 29 M 1:31:05 14 0:18:08 1052 2:17 0:42:07 917 1:36 875 0:26:57 824 Seattle, WA 1031.Piasecki, Julia 37 F 1:17:15 4 0:13:55 324 2:05 0:36:04 264 1:34 233 0:23:37 365 Seattle, WA 1032.Piazza, Adriana 22 F 1:27:25 17 0:16:03 699 2:44 0:38:07 446 1:57 513 0:28:34 1021 Shoreline, WA 1033.Pickett, Garrick 36 M 1:30:20 98 0:18:02 1031 2:48 0:38:06 444 1:50 643 0:29:34 1111 Seattle, WA 1034.Picknell, Francie 32 F 1:59:20 49 0:18:32 1106 4:43 0:50:16 1406 3:09 1392 0:42:40 1516 Seattle, WA 1035.Picknell, Nicole 38 F 1:23:47 24 0:13:34 269 1:59 0:39:30 610 2:16 417 0:26:27 759 Bothell, WA 1036.Pietila, Ginny 46 F 1:21:31 8 0:14:48 466 2:13 0:35:44 237 1:46 271 0:26:59 828 Mercer Island, WA 1037.Pihl, Andi 46 F 1:19:41 2 0:16:02 696 2:28 0:36:30 300 2:01 402 0:22:40 255 Seattle, WA 1038.Pipta, Michael 44 M 1:12:14 6 0:10:35 29 1:48 0:34:37 145 1:29 73 0:23:45 387 Seattle, WA 1039.Pisoni, Matthew 36 M 1:16:42 27 0:13:53 316 2:24 0:36:22 291 1:36 250 0:22:26 234 Fl Lauderdale, FL 1040.Pisoni, Sean 42 M 1:32:06 76 0:17:56 1014 4:03 0:40:21 722 2:22 913 0:27:24 882 Seattle, WA 1041.Pitzer, Kris 23 F 1:32:48 33 0:10:37 31 6:09 0:44:46 1154 1:25 809 0:29:51 1133 Seattle, WA 1042.Plant, Danielle 28 F 1:40:35 85 0:17:28 936 3:30 0:48:40 1360 1:20 1231 0:29:36 1113 Kirkland, WA 1043.Plummer, Ehren 37 M 1:31:13 101 0:16:54 836 2:31 0:44:19 1118 1:36 957 0:25:53 684 Camas, WA 1044.Podolske, Andy 39 M 1:32:38 106 0:22:01 1414 2:42 0:39:46 638 1:13 977 0:26:56 823 Seattle, WA 1045.Podowski, Mike 42 M 1:27:35 60 0:18:30 1101 3:27 0:39:20 581 1:10 773 0:25:07 573 Seattle, WA 1046.Poinier, Katie 35 F 1:59:04 111 0:23:42 1464 5:45 0:50:35 1414 5:00 1492 0:34:01 1369 Seattle, WA 1047.Ponio, Albert 33 M 1:34:50 84 0:18:55 1155 2:54 0:44:28 1134 1:39 1101 0:26:54 818 Bellevue, WA 1048.Portillo, Herbert 31 M 1:33:33 81 0:16:26 751 3:15 0:42:29 954 2:11 889 0:29:12 1085 Seattle, WA 1049.Portillo, Rachel 28 F 1:46:33 103 0:21:43 1403 4:23 0:46:05 1244 1:25 1322 0:32:56 1332 Seattle, WA 1050.Post, Jennifer 47 F 1:59:18 55 0:19:36 1232 4:49 0:50:52 1418 4:01 1428 0:39:59 1490 Seattle, WA 1051.Potter, Jennifer 26 F 2:23:10 124 0:26:53 1521 9:15 0:59:51 1526 4:55 1541 0:42:16 1513 Kent, WA 1052.Powell, Andrea 32 F 1:23:28 20 0:15:28 600 1:45 0:39:11 563 2:02 484 0:25:01 561 Seattle, WA 1053.Price, Monica 26 F 1:28:23 37 0:17:08 887 2:39 0:41:13 822 2:28 840 0:24:54 545 Issaquah, WA 1054.Price, Rebecca 31 F 1:19:53 13 0:14:21 388 2:28 0:40:18 713 2:01 535 0:20:45 107 Seattle, WA 1055.Prince, Colin 28 M 1:15:05 23 0:12:14 133 2:24 0:34:53 161 1:56 152 0:23:38 369 Seattle, WA 1056.Pritchard, Michael 44 M 1:04:22 14 0:12:48 186 1:14 0:31:12 27 1:04 39 0:18:04 11 Seattle, WA 1057.Proulx, Bill 55 M 1:47:56 36 0:26:35 1516 5:19 0:47:40 1324 2:10 1464 0:26:12 730 Eugene, OR 1058.Proulx, Greg 48 M 1:30:17 51 0:15:50 662 2:20 0:42:38 969 1:44 778 0:27:45 929 Seattle, WA 1059.Proulx, Mike 24 M 2:26:17 52 0:23:52 1469 7:05 0:59:08 1522 2:49 1532 0:53:22 1543 Eugene, OR 1060.Proulx-Burns, Lori 48 F 1:57:11 45 0:18:47 1138 3:49 0:55:01 1492 1:44 1431 0:37:50 1468 Seattle, WA 1061.Prufer, Robert 41 M 1:22:45 42 0:13:45 296 2:00 0:38:49 516 1:38 356 0:26:32 773 Seattle, WA 1062.Pugh, Joe 20 M 1:50:26 50 0:25:45 1504 4:01 0:49:15 1382 1:25 1444 0:29:59 1142 Belfair, WA 1063.Purser, Jennifer 23 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:22 583 1:34 0:37:27 373 1:48 354 0:23:34 359 Tacoma, WA 1064.Puthoff, Joanna 29 F 2:03:09 118 0:20:26 1310 2:29 0:51:00 1424 2:12 1381 0:47:02 1533 Renton, WA 1065.Quam, John 66 M 1:26:13 2 0:15:15 563 3:31 0:40:01 675 1:59 644 0:25:26 614 Edmonds, WA 1066.Radcliffe, Jody 45 M 1:42:30 62 0:27:22 1525 3:34 0:40:42 770 2:18 1332 0:28:34 1020 Auburn, WA 1067.Radenska, Yana 29 F 1:39:03 80 0:19:54 1253 2:37 0:46:39 1288 1:31 1221 0:28:21 995 Shoreline, WA 1068.Raftis, David 46 M 1:24:41 35 0:15:05 532 3:06 0:36:23 294 2:26 403 0:27:40 919 Kent, WA 1069.Ramakers, Phil 49 M 1:22:02 26 0:14:27 404 1:12 0:36:54 328 1:42 251 0:27:46 931 Portland, OR 1070.Ramey, Catherine 27 F 1:30:06 46 0:13:18 239 3:26 0:44:31 1140 1:29 787 0:27:22 875 Mercer Island, WA 1071.Ramil, Jurgen 36 M 1:33:50 113 0:16:16 733 3:33 0:41:24 837 3:41 923 0:28:56 1060 Federal Way, WA 1072.Ramirez, Jonpaul 28 M 1:04:32 17 0:13:23 246 1:16 0:30:24 10 1:08 36 0:18:20 17 Kirkland, WA 1073.Ramsdell, George 44 M 1:10:04 4 0:11:00 49 1:45 0:33:07 72 1:15 54 0:22:57 288 Snohomish, WA 1074.Raubitschek, Antony 27 M 1:27:40 76 0:11:42 97 3:09 0:39:50 645 1:32 359 0:31:26 1250 Seattle, WA 1075.Rauch, Julia 27 F 1:17:23 4 0:13:00 208 2:03 0:36:27 297 1:09 194 0:24:44 518 Bellevue, WA 1076.Raymond, Joseph 48 M 1:23:55 34 0:18:04 1038 2:51 0:37:02 342 1:57 584 0:24:01 424 Lynnwood, WA 1077.Raynz, Byron 30 M 2:26:43 102 0:38:49 1552 6:11 1:01:16 1530 3:29 1547 0:36:57 1450 Renton, WA 1078.Reagan, Katharine 35 F 1:19:29 9 0:14:04 342 2:07 0:37:43 402 1:45 329 0:23:50 407 Seattle, WA 1079.Reate, Michelle 40 F 1:30:10 31 0:18:35 1108 2:35 0:41:31 851 1:37 886 0:25:51 677 Lake Stevens, WA 1080.Reece, Kathleen 40 F 1:35:46 43 0:20:25 1309 2:59 0:41:58 904 2:11 1079 0:28:12 982 Lake Tapps, WA 1081.Reed, Allison 35 F 1:35:04 66 0:17:02 863 3:33 0:46:58 1300 1:27 1157 0:26:03 709 Seattle, WA 1082.Reed, Erin 23 F 1:29:10 26 0:16:53 835 2:54 0:44:31 1139 0:57 949 0:23:55 413 Ogden, UT 1083.Reed, Michael 24 M 1:26:02 34 0:14:51 482 2:14 0:42:20 934 2:07 705 0:24:30 488 Seattle, WA 1084.Reed, Monica 25 F 1:31:06 51 0:16:30 763 3:38 0:45:16 1183 1:19 1045 0:24:22 470 Seattle, WA 1085.Reed, Ron 51 M 1:31:21 20 0:17:48 997 3:33 0:40:36 759 2:02 865 0:27:22 876 Ogden, UT 1086.Reed, Sarah 23 F 1:56:36 60 0:18:38 1119 8:16 0:53:49 1473 4:28 1494 0:31:24 1246 Seattle, WA 1087.Reed, William 36 M 2:03:55 137 0:45:01 1556 4:10 0:46:20 1260 2:11 1538 0:26:12 729 Seattle, WA 1088.Reich-Dagnen, Patricia44 F 1:47:37 69 0:18:20 1080 5:56 0:47:49 1331 2:14 1343 0:33:17 1345 Seattle, WA 1089.Relph, Lexy 37 F 1:26:18 31 0:15:23 585 3:37 0:39:27 603 1:51 614 0:25:59 699 Seattle, WA 1090.Remoaldo, Mary 49 F 1:40:17 43 0:19:06 1174 3:04 0:43:50 1082 1:42 1085 0:32:34 1318 Bellevue, WA 1091.Rennie, Michele 26 F 1:22:37 19 0:12:56 204 2:20 0:36:57 334 1:41 240 0:28:43 1037 Seattle, WA 1092.Reshetar, Yvonne 32 F 1:55:43 112 0:24:13 1481 5:39 0:50:33 1411 2:18 1478 0:32:59 1333 Seattle, WA 1093.Resnick, Benjamin 34 M 1:40:58 29 0:20:40 1333 4:23 0:41:39 858 4:23 1234 0:29:52 1136 Seattle, WA 1094.Reynolds, Lauren 38 F 1:24:10 28 0:18:04 1037 2:10 0:38:00 437 1:19 562 0:24:36 498 Seattle, WA 1095.Rhodes, Bryan 35 M 1:50:01 134 0:15:49 656 4:37 0:52:13 1442 3:11 1376 0:34:11 1374 Seattle, WA 1096.Rhodes, Carol 35 F 1:32:45 51 0:18:01 1028 2:50 0:41:40 863 1:28 864 0:28:46 1045 Lake Forest Park, WA 1097.Rhodes, Sean 36 M 1:19:42 53 0:13:56 326 3:30 0:40:12 701 1:03 500 0:21:00 123 Lake Forest Park, WA 1098.Richards, Kelly 40 F 1:16:00 4 0:12:18 140 1:39 0:35:43 232 1:29 139 0:24:50 538 Black Diamond, WA 1099.Richardson, Jacqueline30 F 2:22:51 63 0:41:34 1555 5:15 0:52:18 1445 3:54 1542 0:39:49 1488 Seattle, WA 1100.Ridge, Kelly 26 F 1:21:16 13 0:15:50 660 2:35 0:37:43 401 1:18 426 0:23:50 403 Seattle, WA 1101.Riley, Lindsay 24 F 1:26:27 14 0:17:24 923 3:58 0:40:09 695 2:09 849 0:22:46 272 Lake Oswego, OR 1102.Rispoli, David 54 M 1:26:24 18 0:16:06 710 3:00 0:40:34 750 2:02 716 0:24:42 514 Redmond, WA 1103.Roberts, Emily 23 F 2:05:45 55 0:20:27 1315 5:45 0:59:17 1524 2:55 1520 0:37:21 1462 Seattle, WA 1104.Roberts, Jeff 40 M 1:30:05 71 0:16:23 744 3:39 0:41:51 891 1:27 832 0:26:44 791 Seattle, WA 1105.Roberts, Kathy 51 F 1:55:05 21 0:18:25 1093 2:50 0:47:03 1303 2:41 1232 0:44:06 1522 Seattle, WA 1106.Roberts, Rebecca 43 F 1:17:13 6 0:12:43 175 2:04 0:35:41 227 1:53 190 0:24:52 542 Seattle, WA 1107.Roberts, Sarah 26 F 1:36:37 77 0:14:25 399 3:13 0:43:42 1070 1:56 828 0:33:20 1346 Everett, WA 1108.Rock, Brad 31 M 1:21:20 38 0:17:35 961 2:11 0:38:14 459 1:04 532 0:22:15 220 Seattle, WA 1109.Rockenbach, Luke 26 M 1:55:02 117 0:19:06 1172 3:21 0:54:34 1482 1:35 1418 0:36:26 1441 Marysville, WA 1110.Rockenbrant, Jeff 22 M 1:24:34 31 0:19:48 1247 2:34 0:38:07 448 2:20 795 0:21:45 175 Tacoma, WA 1111.Rockfeld, Cindy 39 F 1:34:21 63 0:18:05 1041 3:42 0:42:06 914 1:57 989 0:28:31 1012 Mercer Island, WA 1112.Rodgers, Blake 24 M 1:16:38 13 0:13:23 247 2:07 0:37:51 415 1:29 287 0:21:48 183 Seattle, WA 1113.Rodriguez, Kathryn 26 F 1:56:42 113 0:21:55 1411 5:08 0:50:34 1412 2:15 1440 0:36:50 1449 Mill Creek, WA 1114.Rodriguez, Maggie 30 F 2:25:16 65 0:27:58 1534 7:24 1:09:44 1546 4:02 1545 0:36:08 1433 Seattle, WA 1115.Rogers-Harris, Andrea32 F 1:19:49 12 0:13:29 259 2:37 0:37:54 425 2:04 350 0:23:45 389 Seattle, WA 1116.Romano, Molly 40 F 1:28:50 27 0:18:17 1073 3:26 0:40:53 782 1:13 854 0:25:01 560 Seattle, WA 1117.Romero, Jason 28 M 1:45:53 111 0:20:30 1321 3:02 0:45:48 1227 1:53 1243 0:34:39 1393 Bothell, WA 1118.Rooks, Chris 40 M 1:24:58 53 0:17:46 995 3:14 0:37:51 418 2:17 674 0:23:49 399 1119.Rooney, Kim 40 F 1:31:40 37 0:13:05 217 4:12 0:43:19 1030 2:23 812 0:28:41 1034 Seattle, WA 1120.Root, Ashleigh 26 F 1:41:17 21 0:18:26 1094 2:45 0:47:35 1319 1:43 1210 0:30:48 1207 Seattle, WA 1121.Root, Jeff 29 M 1:41:17 31 0:19:44 1240 3:38 0:47:56 1335 1:42 1305 0:28:16 986 Seattle, WA 1122.Rosas, Taran 27 F 1:45:01 97 0:21:19 1372 2:24 0:44:23 1127 1:43 1186 0:35:12 1413 Seattle, WA 1123.Rose, Al 66 M 2:09:27 7 0:18:36 1115 6:47 0:57:54 1513 2:12 1497 0:43:58 1521 Federal Way, WA 1124.Rose, David 39 M 1:33:54 114 0:24:47 1490 4:17 0:39:36 619 1:42 1204 0:23:32 353 Redmond, WA 1125.Roseberry, Robert 61 M 1:26:26 3 0:18:18 1078 2:59 0:36:57 333 1:40 586 0:26:32 772 Clinton, WA 1126.Roseberry, Tom 25 M 1:02:44 8 0:12:00 122 1:09 0:29:47 6 1:05 11 0:18:43 27 Seattle, WA 1127.Rosenberg, Ryan 42 M 1:30:31 73 0:15:55 676 3:22 0:44:13 1112 1:34 939 0:25:26 613 Seattle, WA 1128.Ross, Isaac 19 M 1:34:42 9 0:17:34 954 2:30 0:43:10 1017 1:59 947 0:29:28 1104 Lacey, WA 1129.Rossman, Jeff 39 M 1:18:45 45 0:14:43 455 3:25 0:36:14 280 2:04 373 0:22:18 222 Kenmore, WA 1130.Rothaus, Merryl 36 F 1:59:04 110 0:23:42 1463 5:46 0:50:40 1415 4:56 1493 0:34:00 1367 Seattle, WA 1131.Rowbotham, John 29 M 1:38:18 25 0:17:29 939 5:27 0:45:49 1228 2:48 1251 0:26:45 795 Salt Lake City, UT 1132.Rowbotham, Laura 29 F 1:38:19 16 0:17:34 957 5:23 0:45:52 1234 2:43 1252 0:26:46 799 Salt Lake City, UT 1133.Rowe, Brian 28 M 1:23:04 52 0:17:14 904 2:24 0:39:27 600 0:56 592 0:23:03 296 Seattle, WA 1134.Royce, Larry 61 M 1:54:57 41 0:18:36 1112 6:23 0:45:51 1231 2:59 1330 0:41:07 1500 Bothell, WA 1135.Rubens, Susan 44 F 1:53:47 76 0:16:00 691 2:35 1:00:20 1528 2:05 1455 0:32:47 1324 Seattle, WA 1136.Rubenson, Aaron 34 M 1:20:46 35 0:13:50 310 2:25 0:38:36 493 1:33 367 0:24:22 472 Seattle, WA 1137.Ruchel, Amanda 20 F 1:34:24 10 0:22:05 1417 3:08 0:42:47 982 1:48 1184 0:24:36 500 Maple Valley, WA 1138.Rumpelsberger, Elisabeth39F 1:40:31 83 0:18:45 1135 5:19 0:44:40 1149 3:48 1294 0:27:59 954 Seattle, WA 1139.Rupe, Tia 34 F 1:54:57 41 0:18:37 1116 6:24 0:45:51 1230 2:57 1331 0:41:07 1499 Colbert, WA 1140.Russell, Deborah 40 F 1:35:51 44 0:14:27 407 3:42 0:45:04 1169 2:14 965 0:30:23 1174 Seattle, WA 1141.Russillo, Maggie 36 F 1:35:17 69 0:16:41 796 3:26 0:43:18 1029 2:15 974 0:29:37 1117 Seattle, WA 1142.Rutishauser, Matthew 37 M 1:31:35 103 0:13:47 299 6:23 0:40:56 794 4:07 945 0:26:22 748 Seattle, WA 1143.Rutledge, Frank 40 M 1:32:07 77 0:17:13 903 2:02 0:42:04 911 1:45 818 0:29:03 1074 Seattle, WA 1144.Ryan, Tim 46 M 1:54:22 67 0:20:09 1285 4:21 0:53:33 1470 1:16 1429 0:35:02 1406 Issaquah, WA 1145.Rydel, Randy 30 M 1:15:15 19 0:12:16 137 1:43 0:37:45 406 1:26 209 0:22:04 208 Seattle, WA 1146.Ryning, Suzanne 36 F 1:28:37 38 0:14:56 496 2:24 0:43:03 1004 1:53 764 0:26:21 747 Mercer Island, WA 1147.Sabado, Jessica 26 F 1:36:25 14 0:19:10 1184 4:01 0:44:50 1157 1:57 1193 0:26:27 761 Seattle, WA 1148.Sadler, Elizabeth 31 F 1:27:05 39 0:13:48 302 2:04 0:45:36 1210 1:08 782 0:24:29 487 Seattle, WA 1149.Safranski, Lizzy 26 F 1:25:19 27 0:14:28 410 3:14 0:39:33 615 2:04 552 0:25:59 701 Everett, WA 1150.Safranski, Margaret 25 F 1:29:59 45 0:16:49 817 3:45 0:41:58 903 2:33 938 0:24:54 546 Seattle, WA 1151.Sage, John 48 M 1:29:43 50 0:18:21 1087 2:45 0:40:42 771 2:08 862 0:25:46 662 Seattle, WA 1152.Sailer, Nicole 44 F 1:30:49 33 0:15:10 546 2:02 0:41:25 839 1:25 593 0:30:47 1205 Seattle, WA 1153.Salley, Kelli 36 F 1:33:59 59 0:17:14 907 2:43 0:46:24 1264 1:46 1118 0:25:51 675 Seattle, WA 1154.Salley, Mackay 36 M 1:19:21 49 0:17:43 985 2:24 0:35:02 175 2:56 461 0:21:16 141 Seattle, WA 1155.Sanchez, Gabriela 33 F 1:30:52 51 0:14:44 457 2:47 0:42:27 949 2:10 750 0:28:43 1040 Seattle, WA 1156.Sanders-Garrett, Dylan25 M 1:32:23 90 0:20:01 1273 2:44 0:41:40 862 2:21 1047 0:25:37 642 Kirkland, WA 1157.Sandoval, Natalie 29 F 1:29:19 43 0:15:52 665 2:07 0:43:17 1026 1:00 763 0:27:03 835 Shoreline, WA 1158.Santana, Cynthia 38 F 1:26:56 33 0:10:10 15 5:09 0:46:13 1253 2:29 867 0:22:54 281 Kirkland, WA 1159.Santee, Nicole 34 F 1:28:58 46 0:14:15 371 2:07 0:44:17 1114 2:28 820 0:25:51 674 Seattle, WA 1160.Santjer, Gavin 14 M 1:33:29 21 0:16:37 787 2:38 0:45:09 1175 1:17 979 0:27:47 933 Snohomish, WA 1161.Sather, Debbie 43 F 1:55:51 82 0:19:42 1239 4:15 0:52:39 1458 1:59 1416 0:37:16 1460 Bothell, WA 1162.Sauer, Lacaia 15 F 1:19:21 2 0:11:41 95 2:12 0:39:24 592 1:01 253 0:25:03 565 Seattle, WA 1163.Saunders, Leanna 19 F 1:33:32 5 0:18:06 1043 2:13 0:46:30 1271 1:24 1123 0:25:19 602 Bellevue, WA 1164.Savery, Brian 28 M 1:21:07 45 0:20:03 1276 2:21 0:34:23 128 1:24 467 0:22:55 284 Seattle, WA 1165.Saxton, Paul 30 M 1:16:31 21 0:16:19 737 1:56 0:36:56 330 1:42 394 0:19:38 55 Seattle, WA 1166.Sayed, Robin 39 F 1:11:20 11 0:12:06 128 1:53 0:33:10 73 1:38 79 0:22:33 247 Woodinville, WA 1167.Scaringi, Anthony 32 M 1:20:51 36 0:18:35 1109 3:55 0:37:16 357 2:14 740 0:18:50 32 Seattle, WA 1168.Schaper, Scott 37 M 1:32:16 104 0:17:12 899 2:05 0:45:47 1226 1:10 1004 0:26:02 708 Shoreline, WA 1169.Scheiner, Rachel 41 F 1:12:17 1 0:12:45 182 1:56 0:35:43 233 1:35 170 0:20:18 79 Seattle, WA 1170.Schenk, Tony 41 M 1:57:46 43 0:24:00 1474 5:39 0:52:26 1452 1:40 1487 0:34:00 1366 Lynnwood, WA 1171.Schmidt, Kelly 33 F 1:25:10 24 0:14:14 368 2:26 0:39:01 540 1:42 419 0:27:47 934 Issaquah, WA 1172.Schmidt, Stacey 30 F 2:09:37 56 0:38:21 1551 4:54 0:51:38 1433 3:18 1539 0:31:26 1249 Raymond, WA 1173.Schmitz, Brian 47 M 1:35:32 56 0:20:45 1342 2:56 0:40:03 680 1:58 978 0:29:50 1131 Everett, WA 1174.Schramm, Katie 40 F 1:33:42 40 0:16:50 823 3:45 0:40:51 781 1:31 808 0:30:45 1200 Redmond, WA 1175.Schubert, Beverly 47 F 1:30:21 19 0:18:53 1149 3:07 0:42:21 938 1:13 969 0:24:46 525 Port Orchard, WA 1176.Schueler, Robert 49 M 1:51:02 66 0:17:39 972 4:39 0:52:19 1446 3:41 1410 0:32:44 1323 Seattle, WA 1177.Schwager, Christine 25 F 1:30:54 49 0:17:22 920 3:18 0:41:50 886 2:06 907 0:26:18 739 Bainbridge Island, WA 1178.Schweizer, Jquinn 26 F 1:31:05 5 0:15:40 637 3:17 0:44:44 1152 1:35 951 0:25:49 672 Seattle, WA 1179.Scott, Kate 28 F 1:20:06 12 0:14:54 491 2:26 0:35:27 209 1:21 245 0:25:58 696 Seattle, WA 1180.Scudder, Afton 25 F 1:34:11 63 0:13:50 312 2:56 0:41:24 836 2:19 628 0:33:41 1359 Duvall, WA 1181.Seelig, Rachel 34 F 1:35:47 73 0:20:02 1274 3:24 0:42:52 991 1:20 1082 0:28:09 978 Kirkland, WA 1182.Sehring, Kelly 33 F 1:43:46 101 0:24:21 1483 4:33 0:42:35 964 4:11 1372 0:28:06 973 Seattle, WA 1183.Sehring, Molly 35 F 1:33:46 57 0:14:21 391 4:34 0:42:39 972 4:06 975 0:28:06 968 Nashville, TN 1184.Seidel, Jill 50 F 1:41:26 11 0:17:26 926 4:18 0:44:31 1138 2:57 1164 0:32:14 1293 Mercer Island, WA 1185.Seidensticker, Amy 37 F 1:30:00 42 0:16:37 788 2:57 0:39:04 550 1:39 612 0:29:42 1123 Seattle, WA 1186.Seiffert, Erik 43 M 1:21:33 37 0:15:14 560 1:59 0:38:53 523 1:20 427 0:24:07 434 Issaquah, WA 1187.Semer, Ben 35 M 1:21:23 63 0:12:59 207 2:41 0:37:04 345 1:48 275 0:26:50 809 Seattle, WA 1188.Sepeda, Bill 37 M 1:14:19 20 0:14:30 413 1:51 0:35:43 235 1:14 217 0:21:01 125 Seattle, WA 1189.Sewell, Jeffrey 38 M 1:33:23 109 0:16:35 780 2:38 0:39:11 564 1:46 607 0:33:12 1343 Kirkland, WA 1190.Sexauer, Christine 48 F 1:35:46 35 0:20:51 1345 2:10 0:43:45 1074 2:05 1152 0:26:55 819 Seattle, WA 1191.Shand, Trevor 35 M 1:15:07 24 0:13:39 286 1:53 0:34:55 163 1:20 160 0:23:20 331 Shoreline, WA 1192.Shaw, Meredith 25 F 1:46:43 31 0:22:21 1423 4:57 0:47:25 1311 2:22 1397 0:29:37 1116 Seattle, WA 1193.Shaw, Michelle 31 F 1:27:21 40 0:17:53 1007 2:35 0:41:41 867 1:28 847 0:23:43 381 Tacoma, WA 1194.Shaw, Rhae 33 F 1:03:48 1 0:11:18 69 1:15 0:29:41 5 1:11 8 0:20:22 85 Seattle, WA 1195.Shaw, Travis 47 M 1:19:18 19 0:17:09 893 2:52 0:35:01 173 1:52 397 0:22:23 227 Vashon, WA 1196.Sheahan, Keara 21 F 1:33:32 38 0:12:33 161 2:07 0:40:43 773 1:33 398 0:36:36 1447 Pullman, WA 1197.Sheckler, Rita 41 F 1:30:29 32 0:16:09 716 4:18 0:41:39 859 2:28 904 0:25:54 685 Seattle, WA 1198.Shelby, Kathy 62 F 1:39:58 3 0:18:40 1124 3:06 0:42:33 961 2:36 1052 0:33:03 1338 Mukilteo, WA 1199.Sherwood, Robin 37 M 1:07:05 24 0:11:11 59 1:28 0:32:34 54 1:07 42 0:20:44 103 Seattle, WA 1200.Shimizu, Eiichi 44 M 1:24:57 52 0:18:05 1040 2:18 0:38:03 440 1:43 606 0:24:47 530 Mercer Island, WA 1201.Shimizu, Rei 42 F 1:38:57 49 0:22:29 1427 3:49 0:42:35 965 2:59 1265 0:27:05 842 Mercer Island, WA 1202.Shingler, Don 38 M 1:33:05 20 0:19:15 1191 2:35 0:43:37 1060 2:02 1075 0:25:36 640 Seattle, WA 1203.Shock, Laura 28 F 1:35:03 69 0:17:32 951 4:32 0:43:19 1032 3:13 1140 0:26:26 758 Seattle, WA 1204.Shoemaker, Dick 46 M 1:32:04 53 Lake Forest Park, WA 1205.Shoemaker, Kristopher32 M 1:36:25 86 0:18:13 1063 3:56 0:43:11 1019 3:30 1150 0:27:34 902 Tacoma, WA 1206.Shorr, Ben 33 M 1:22:29 42 0:15:02 518 2:38 0:39:50 647 1:37 537 0:23:21 332 Seattle, WA 1207.Shust, Russ 38 M 1:40:33 128 0:19:08 1180 4:02 0:47:50 1332 2:05 1309 0:27:27 887 Everett, WA 1208.Sillers, Reed 38 M 1:19:04 48 0:15:17 566 2:48 0:37:01 340 0:53 346 0:23:05 299 Seattle, WA 1209.Silva, Julian 14 M 1:45:56 9 0:13:48 301 3:49 1:01:10 1529 1:15 1442 0:25:53 682 Seattle, WA 1210.Silvernail, Jeremy 28 M 1:42:53 110 0:26:32 1515 4:21 0:42:56 996 1:04 1359 0:28:00 955 Seattle, WA 1211.Silverstein, Mitchell28 M 1:30:16 84 0:18:45 1134 2:39 0:38:41 499 2:07 756 0:28:03 961 Seattle, WA 1212.Simon, Anita 34 F 1:34:35 68 0:19:39 1236 2:30 0:42:39 971 2:14 1061 0:27:33 900 Seattle, WA 1213.Simon, Erik 36 M 1:21:18 62 0:14:49 473 1:52 0:35:04 177 1:46 228 0:27:46 932 Seattle, WA 1214.Sirer, Emin 37 M 1:47:18 130 0:18:14 1068 6:02 0:47:56 1334 1:44 1333 0:33:22 1348 Seattle, WA 1215.Sisson, Susan 50 F 1:28:03 3 0:16:36 782 3:09 0:40:13 706 2:08 746 0:25:57 694 Seattle, WA 1216.Skimming, Christy 36 F 1:38:10 77 0:18:52 1146 2:33 0:44:50 1158 2:13 1132 0:29:42 1124 Seattle, WA 1217.Skimming, William 42 M 1:20:11 34 0:13:20 244 2:31 0:38:47 511 2:06 388 0:23:27 341 Seattle, WA 1218.Slavin, Laura 23 F 2:03:02 54 0:24:55 1492 6:12 0:57:59 1515 2:53 1531 0:31:02 1220 Issaquah, WA 1219.Sleeper, Collin 30 M 1:25:40 55 0:16:45 806 2:16 0:37:49 413 1:36 483 0:27:13 863 Seattle, WA 1220.Small, Clancy 36 F 1:41:05 87 0:20:13 1292 3:04 0:44:57 1164 1:26 1179 0:31:25 1247 Seattle, WA 1221.Small, Steve 46 M 1:13:05 8 0:13:38 282 1:59 0:33:54 104 1:27 134 0:22:07 211 Seattle, WA 1222.Smick, Erich 28 M 1:26:58 73 0:17:00 855 3:48 0:37:41 399 2:56 698 0:25:32 634 Sammamish, WA 1223.Smith, Katy 28 F 2:10:33 121 0:30:09 1540 3:28 0:46:57 1298 2:36 1480 0:47:23 1534 Kirkland, WA 1224.Smith, Kylee 18 F 1:37:03 7 0:17:44 988 3:51 0:42:52 988 2:12 1037 0:30:24 1175 Olympia, WA 1225.Smith, Marcus 37 M 1:27:07 83 0:16:51 825 2:16 0:40:22 723 1:25 654 0:26:13 732 Renton, WA 1226.Smith, Michael 33 M 1:15:03 18 0:14:13 366 2:29 0:34:32 138 1:07 191 0:22:42 264 Seattle, WA 1227.Smith, Michael J 35 M 1:19:33 52 0:18:13 1062 2:23 0:34:17 120 1:47 383 0:22:52 280 University Place, WA 1228.Smith, Nathen 36 M 1:19:23 50 0:14:32 427 2:03 0:36:04 265 2:40 309 0:24:04 428 Graham, WA 1229.Smith, Spencer 24 M 1:29:43 42 0:25:07 1497 2:07 0:37:32 384 1:06 992 0:23:51 409 Bellevue, WA 1230.Smith, Tara 27 F 1:55:01 112 0:25:32 1500 5:00 0:47:17 1309 2:45 1450 0:34:26 1382 Seattle, WA 1231.Sniadoski, Eric 26 M 1:34:48 101 0:17:24 924 2:30 0:45:51 1229 1:02 1048 0:28:00 956 Seattle, WA 1232.Snyder, Annie 24 F 1:34:21 39 0:17:43 983 2:31 0:43:53 1084 2:35 1041 0:27:39 916 Seattle, WA 1233.Somers, Jeff 42 M 1:17:38 27 0:16:10 718 3:15 0:36:22 290 1:44 432 0:20:07 72 Seattle, WA 1234.Somerset-Mucha, Renee32 F 1:41:15 93 0:19:37 1234 2:30 0:45:15 1182 1:52 1165 0:32:01 1284 Seattle, WA 1235.Speiser, Eric 31 M 1:27:49 65 0:18:29 1100 3:38 0:39:59 669 3:00 941 0:22:43 266 Maple Valley, WA 1236.Spelman, Andrew 28 M 1:22:05 48 0:16:23 745 2:42 0:36:37 306 2:33 470 0:23:49 397 Seattle, WA 1237.Spencer, Dave 49 M 1:06:18 4 0:13:57 330 1:16 0:30:38 14 1:04 49 0:19:23 45 Kirkland, WA 1238.Spencer, Hannah 23 F 1:56:36 61 0:22:13 1419 4:43 0:54:03 1475 4:14 1496 0:31:22 1241 Seattle, WA 1239.Spencer, Jill 24 F 1:27:37 19 0:12:56 202 3:12 0:45:05 1170 1:18 777 0:25:06 569 Everett, WA 1240.Spencer, Patti 57 F 1:33:16 10 0:18:49 1140 2:39 0:41:26 841 1:28 893 0:28:53 1053 Everett, WA 1241.Spinelli, Anthony 40 M 1:24:17 45 0:14:50 480 2:47 0:39:53 651 2:51 618 0:23:56 416 Seattle, WA 1242.Spoelhof, Renee 47 F 1:43:55 48 0:18:37 1117 3:32 0:45:26 1195 2:25 1194 0:33:55 1363 Seattle, WA 1243.Spoelhof, Ron 47 M 1:24:50 36 0:14:43 451 3:43 0:37:44 403 2:08 475 0:26:32 770 Seattle, WA 1244.Spradling, Scott 40 M 2:05:39 94 0:26:51 1520 4:44 0:54:51 1487 2:12 1522 0:37:01 1452 Seattle, WA 1245.Sproull, Edward 54 M 1:33:08 23 0:17:00 857 2:59 0:41:54 898 2:02 860 0:29:12 1084 Bellevue, WA 1246.Spruston, Kerri 34 F 1:41:49 95 0:15:42 643 4:32 0:50:15 1405 1:52 1286 0:29:28 1105 Seattle, WA 1247.Srivastava, Varsha 30 F 1:45:53 102 0:18:12 1060 3:39 0:51:00 1425 1:45 1354 0:31:16 1237 Seattle, WA 1248.Stachovich, Pam 27 F 1:27:30 35 0:12:07 129 3:38 0:42:20 935 1:31 563 0:27:54 945 Seattle, WA 1249.Stadick, Ron 51 M 1:08:26 1 0:11:54 112 1:48 0:31:25 30 1:19 43 0:22:00 199 Maple Valley, WA 1250.Stansfield, Stacie 38 F 1:57:33 109 0:18:03 1033 3:31 0:48:41 1361 2:50 1307 0:44:27 1526 Mercer Island, WA 1251.Stash, Karen 44 F 1:33:58 41 0:16:32 767 2:36 0:40:48 777 1:46 715 0:32:16 1297 Bellevue, WA 1252.Steele, Erika 30 F 1:32:42 56 0:17:22 921 3:01 0:41:41 868 2:30 905 0:28:07 976 Castle Rock, WA 1253.Stenbak, Saul 35 M 1:10:26 12 0:14:45 461 1:49 0:32:19 45 1:36 125 0:19:57 67 Seattle, WA 1254.Stender, Shane 31 M 1:26:01 59 0:10:48 36 2:20 0:43:07 1011 2:36 516 0:27:09 848 Des Moines, WA 1255.Stensland, Ted 50 M 1:22:07 13 0:13:55 325 2:59 0:39:09 560 1:40 446 0:24:23 476 Snohomish, WA 1256.Stern, Kylie 41 F 1:52:06 73 0:19:55 1256 3:35 0:54:14 1479 3:36 1459 0:30:46 1203 Maple Valley, WA 1257.Stetzler, Andy 22 M 1:11:35 4 0:10:15 19 1:45 0:35:05 178 1:34 75 0:22:56 285 Kent, WA 1258.Stevens, Suzanne 57 F 1:40:01 15 0:18:07 1046 3:54 0:46:13 1251 1:10 1174 0:30:37 1189 Seattle, WA 1259.Stevenson, George 41 M 1:15:00 18 0:13:55 322 2:31 0:33:33 90 1:48 161 0:23:13 317 Seattle, WA 1260.Stewart, Kristin 40 F 1:39:09 50 0:20:30 1320 3:06 0:48:31 1351 1:24 1320 0:25:38 647 Seattle, WA 1261.Stewart, Michael 13 M 1:29:03 7 0:10:39 33 3:38 0:49:28 1388 1:13 930 0:24:05 430 Seattle, WA 1262.Stixrud, Courtney 28 F 1:35:04 12 0:18:20 1079 2:17 0:42:28 952 1:28 903 0:30:30 1182 Renton, WA 1263.Stoppenhagen, Kris 34 M 1:27:04 63 0:19:29 1217 2:08 0:37:52 422 1:43 681 0:25:51 678 Fort Collins, CO 1264.Storer, Carmen 24 F 1:23:45 9 0:18:40 1123 1:57 0:40:37 764 1:46 815 0:20:44 102 Des Moines, WA 1265.Strand, Piper 36 F 1:11:40 2 0:12:38 166 1:30 0:33:45 95 1:03 86 0:22:44 267 Sammamish, WA 1266.Streams, David 38 M 1:32:32 105 0:18:18 1075 2:44 0:39:57 661 2:34 844 0:28:59 1065 Sammamish, WA 1267.Strelow, Jennifer 30 F 1:33:04 59 0:12:21 145 1:57 0:44:30 1136 2:06 655 0:32:10 1291 Bellevue, WA 1268.Stromberg, Melissa 25 F 1:32:31 59 0:15:02 519 4:07 0:42:27 947 2:51 896 0:28:04 962 Silverdale, WA 1269.Strong, Zach 24 M 1:11:02 3 0:13:07 220 2:04 0:33:13 76 1:20 108 0:21:18 142 Seattle, WA 1270.Stucki, Larissa 28 F 1:42:16 90 0:19:39 1235 2:56 0:46:49 1293 1:01 1207 0:31:51 1275 Bellevue, WA 1271.Sturgis, Ashley 22 F 1:39:56 50 0:15:46 650 2:59 0:48:38 1357 1:26 1149 0:31:07 1224 Mercer Island, WA 1272.Sturgis, Michael 24 M 1:20:24 23 0:11:35 86 2:18 0:40:18 712 1:47 345 0:24:26 482 Mercer Island, WA 1273.Styrna, Jacquelyn 31 F 1:22:47 16 0:15:01 516 1:58 0:38:07 447 1:29 380 0:26:12 731 Snohomish, WA 1274.Styron, Carley 25 F 2:02:42 53 0:23:28 1453 5:43 0:55:14 1494 3:08 1513 0:35:09 1410 Milton, WA 1275.Styron, Nathan 28 M 2:02:42 45 0:23:51 1468 5:19 0:55:12 1493 3:10 1512 0:35:10 1411 Milton, WA 1276.Suetta, Bethany 28 F 1:35:37 73 0:18:54 1153 2:58 0:42:52 990 1:38 1012 0:29:15 1089 Puyallup, WA 1277.Sullivan, Catrena 41 F 1:17:02 5 0:12:43 176 1:42 0:35:14 194 1:31 138 0:25:52 680 Kirkland, WA 1278.Sullivan, Pam 56 F 1:39:42 13 0:18:08 1050 3:44 0:44:07 1099 1:57 1102 0:31:46 1268 Lake Forest Park, WA 1279.Sullivan, Rebecca 33 F 1:33:51 64 0:17:29 937 3:25 0:44:08 1103 2:29 1077 0:26:20 746 Black Diamond, WA 1280.Sununtnasuk, Damon 24 M 1:23:30 28 0:20:16 1300 2:33 0:34:27 132 1:37 520 0:24:36 499 Seattle, WA 1281.Surratt, Brian 33 M 1:33:33 80 0:19:00 1162 4:06 0:41:42 869 1:32 1008 0:27:13 862 Seattle, WA 1282.Suter, Jeff 41 M 1:12:34 7 0:12:24 146 1:58 0:35:34 219 1:17 141 0:21:21 145 Bellevue, WA 1283.Suver, Joan 45 F 1:25:58 2 0:16:28 752 1:58 0:41:05 803 1:23 656 0:25:03 564 Seattle, WA 1284.Swedlow, Miriam 35 F 1:23:45 23 0:15:17 565 2:36 0:39:04 546 1:55 517 0:24:53 544 Seattle, WA 1285.Sweet, Colette 32 F 1:38:18 81 0:21:37 1399 3:00 0:41:46 877 1:55 1125 0:30:00 1146 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1286.Swezey, David 52 M 1:40:33 29 0:21:08 1363 4:02 0:41:39 856 2:01 1151 0:31:42 1265 Everett, WA 1287.Swistak, Natalie 41 F 1:12:47 2 0:13:21 245 1:35 0:33:33 91 1:01 100 0:23:17 323 Seattle, WA 1288.Syre, Erika 30 F 1:52:25 108 0:22:33 1431 4:58 0:52:17 1444 2:09 1468 0:30:28 1180 Seattle, WA 1289.Ta, Cynthia 38 F 1:49:40 100 0:10:35 28 3:35 1:03:47 1539 1:32 1435 0:30:10 1157 Seattle, WA 1290.Tabaraie, Shokofeh 28 F 1:43:57 96 0:16:45 805 3:22 0:44:20 1120 2:57 1072 0:36:33 1445 Bellevue, WA 1291.Tadlock, Craig 31 M 1:33:16 78 0:23:39 1461 2:33 0:38:43 504 2:23 1068 0:25:58 698 Venice, CA 1292.Tam, Meiyee 20 F 1:34:47 41 0:15:38 631 2:50 0:45:32 1205 1:16 952 0:29:30 1108 Bellevue, WA 1293.Tamburini, Diego 42 M 1:22:27 41 0:13:42 288 2:41 0:36:17 282 1:32 248 0:28:15 985 Snoqualmie, WA 1294.Tasanasanta, Don 40 M 1:24:42 50 0:16:12 726 2:49 0:36:50 323 2:13 460 0:26:37 783 Woodinville, WA 1295.Taylor, Bud 45 M 1:29:09 48 0:17:16 909 3:43 0:36:17 283 3:15 630 0:28:38 1028 Seattle, WA 1296.Taylor, Kathryn 15 F 1:32:52 4 0:14:32 426 3:11 0:45:28 1197 2:02 946 0:27:39 915 Mercer Island, WA 1297.Taylor, Marc 29 M 1:25:08 65 0:15:19 573 1:37 0:37:17 358 1:39 339 0:29:16 1090 Seattle, WA 1298.Taylor, Sarah 24 F 1:56:37 62 0:16:28 754 10:27 0:54:03 1474 4:15 1495 0:31:23 1244 Seattle, WA 1299.Taylor, Wendy 47 F 1:28:34 18 0:14:33 429 2:19 0:44:24 1128 1:13 774 0:26:05 717 Bellevue, WA 1300.Teh, Khek 38 M 1:41:08 129 0:27:23 1526 3:49 0:40:32 747 2:17 1336 0:27:06 844 Bellevue, WA 1301.Terasaki, Rod 56 M 1:19:43 3 0:13:08 222 2:29 0:35:45 238 1:43 208 0:26:37 781 Bellevue, WA 1302.Tessadro, Ana 48 F 1:30:45 21 0:15:56 677 2:38 0:42:06 913 1:17 735 0:28:48 1047 Seattle, WA 1303.Teuber, Leslye 64 F 1:36:00 2 0:20:26 1312 4:45 0:39:14 571 3:10 1080 0:28:25 1003 Woodinville, WA 1304.Teutsch, Erik 44 M 1:14:40 15 0:11:30 80 1:46 0:36:02 258 1:31 132 0:23:51 408 Kirkland, WA 1305.Thilo, Evan 22 M 1:19:18 20 0:17:01 860 2:36 0:36:03 261 1:34 410 0:22:04 207 Mercer Island, WA 1306.Thomas, Elizabeth 28 F 1:45:07 98 0:19:21 1200 3:21 0:43:26 1047 1:25 1078 0:37:34 1464 Shoreline, WA 1307.Thomas, Jesse 27 M 1:24:03 57 0:14:48 471 3:16 0:38:46 510 1:57 509 0:25:15 591 Seattle, WA 1308.Thompson, Heidi 28 F 1:42:53 91 0:15:17 568 4:56 0:44:43 1151 2:53 1094 0:35:04 1407 Bellevue, WA 1309.Thompson, Lewis 15 M 1:43:39 8 0:18:21 1085 7:03 0:44:06 1098 1:45 1244 0:32:24 1306 Seattle, WA 1310.Thompson, Lizzy 30 F 1:15:59 14 0:13:01 210 1:49 0:36:11 277 0:55 169 0:24:02 426 Seattle, WA 1311.Thompson, Penelope 57 F 1:37:41 11 0:20:15 1297 3:51 0:44:20 1122 1:30 1190 0:27:45 928 Seattle, WA 1312.Thompson, Samantha 23 F 1:34:34 40 0:19:01 1164 2:24 0:43:09 1016 1:53 1020 0:28:07 975 Seattle, WA 1313.Thompson, Vincent 47 M 1:29:03 47 0:19:33 1223 2:59 0:38:57 530 1:55 835 0:25:38 646 Buckley, WA 1314.Thordarson, Bob 43 M 1:27:20 58 0:17:12 898 3:31 0:37:52 421 1:56 633 0:26:49 804 Seattle, WA 1315.Tomaras, Troy 39 M 1:33:48 22 0:17:03 865 3:15 0:44:17 1116 1:52 1022 0:27:20 873 Gig Harbor, WA 1316.Tonitto, Christina 36 F 1:34:50 65 0:18:11 1059 6:11 0:41:42 870 1:43 1091 0:27:03 834 Seattle, WA 1317.Tostenrud, Robert 30 M 1:49:15 96 0:19:25 1208 3:20 0:49:32 1391 2:21 1355 0:34:36 1387 Seattle, WA 1318.Towillis, Amy 31 F 1:40:57 90 0:20:03 1275 5:02 0:44:20 1121 1:30 1228 0:30:02 1149 Seattle, WA 1319.Townsend, Susan 42 F 1:29:14 29 0:14:39 437 3:48 0:40:26 733 1:38 631 0:28:43 1039 Poulsbo, WA 1320.Trautman, Steve 44 M 1:29:17 68 0:19:11 1188 2:26 0:41:52 894 1:08 909 0:24:40 509 Seattle, WA 1321.Treadway, Anna 35 F 1:27:12 35 0:15:38 632 3:33 0:39:28 606 2:45 694 0:25:48 669 Seattle, WA 1322.Tremonte, Chris 28 M :58:57 1 0:09:26 5 0:54 0:30:50 18 0:51 3 0:16:56 2 Redmond, WA 1323.Trettevik, Ryan 23 F 1:22:31 7 0:14:56 500 2:13 0:38:46 509 1:29 421 0:25:07 571 Bellevue, WA 1324.Trettevik, Taylor 25 F 1:53:41 38 0:19:42 1238 3:28 0:56:43 1509 1:59 1467 0:31:48 1270 Bellingham, WA 1325.Tri, Bill 53 M 1:28:40 9 0:19:23 1205 2:29 0:39:56 658 1:03 801 0:25:49 671 Lake Stevens, WA 1326.Tri, Linda 9 F 1:44:24 26 0:20:14 1295 2:11 0:47:03 1302 1:21 1226 0:33:34 1356 Lake Stevens, WA 1327.Tri, Marne 51 F 1:42:39 24 0:16:32 766 3:21 0:50:13 1403 1:51 1266 0:30:42 1195 Everett, WA 1328.Trimpin, Susanne 39 F 1:40:35 84 0:17:01 859 3:22 0:46:14 1254 1:21 1103 0:32:37 1320 Seattle, WA 1329.Trinh, Anthony 17 M 1:25:45 8 0:13:25 250 3:11 0:44:11 1109 1:08 733 0:23:49 398 Bellevue, WA 1330.Troupe, Curtis 52 M 1:13:31 6 0:11:54 113 2:23 0:35:38 221 1:39 154 0:21:57 197 Seattle, WA 1331.Troutman, Elizabeth 35 F 2:13:02 59 0:24:36 1486 7:19 0:48:04 1337 3:18 1481 0:49:45 1538 Seattle, WA 1332.Trudeau, Ryan 27 M 1:35:25 104 0:19:45 1242 3:59 0:43:47 1076 2:36 1198 0:25:18 598 Seattle, WA 1333.Truswell, Hallie 46 F 1:12:02 12 0:11:02 51 1:27 0:34:16 118 1:19 65 0:23:57 419 Seattle, WA 1334.Tschider, Brian 47 M 1:47:19 35 0:21:13 1367 4:28 0:48:18 1345 2:36 1390 0:30:44 1198 Seattle, WA 1335.Tse, Adrian 29 M 1:36:44 108 0:17:43 982 5:13 0:43:15 1023 3:42 1189 0:26:51 810 Redmond, WA 1336.Tse, David 28 M 1:34:07 97 0:18:53 1150 4:01 0:42:07 916 2:19 1069 0:26:46 798 Kirkland, WA 1337.Tsuchikawa, Trent 28 M 1:24:31 61 0:15:34 617 2:47 0:39:00 534 1:49 539 0:25:21 606 Issaquah, WA 1338.Tu, Carly 26 F 1:24:20 26 0:15:28 599 2:06 0:36:08 269 1:52 322 0:28:46 1044 Seattle, WA 1339.Tu, Kevin 28 M 2:07:35 121 0:20:49 1344 3:53 0:48:43 1364 3:38 1395 0:50:31 1541 Seattle, WA 1340.Tucker, Brett 35 M 1:27:16 84 0:16:12 724 3:07 0:39:42 632 2:04 670 0:26:11 727 Seattle, WA 1341.Turcinov, Zvonimir 37 M 1:14:53 22 0:13:45 295 2:12 0:34:35 141 1:48 188 0:22:33 246 Seattle, WA 1342.Turnbaugh, Shanon 30 F 1:23:05 18 0:15:05 529 2:10 0:38:10 454 2:14 437 0:25:26 615 Seattle, WA 1343.Turner, Andrew 62 M 2:10:18 48 0:25:35 1502 5:31 0:48:35 1355 4:26 1490 0:46:11 1530 Seattle, WA 1344.Turner, Lorri 45 F 1:54:07 39 0:25:32 1501 5:26 0:47:44 1328 3:54 1477 0:31:30 1254 Seattle, WA 1345.Tyler, Jason 45 M 1:27:12 43 0:16:44 804 2:37 0:36:45 314 2:33 495 0:28:33 1018 Kenmore, WA 1346.Tyner, Todd 44 M 1:38:03 86 0:22:37 1433 4:37 0:43:35 1059 1:31 1285 0:25:43 656 Seattle, WA 1347.Tyree, Zach 28 M 1:33:12 92 0:14:46 464 4:30 0:44:02 1094 3:24 1043 0:26:29 765 Seattle, WA 1348.Tysoe, Joe 38 M 1:07:23 25 0:14:05 345 1:29 0:32:32 53 1:14 95 0:18:02 10 Beaverton , OR 1349.Umland, Carrie 46 F 1:35:34 33 0:19:46 1245 3:33 0:41:17 824 2:04 1039 0:28:53 1054 Seattle, WA 1350.Uppal, Anita 44 F 1:26:59 21 0:17:19 915 2:21 0:41:43 872 1:20 788 0:24:15 452 Seattle, WA 1351.Uppal, Mintu 42 M 1:21:58 39 0:16:01 695 2:28 0:38:41 498 1:27 494 0:23:20 330 Seattle, WA 1352.Upthegrove, Bill 54 M 2:01:26 34 0:27:32 1528 4:30 0:46:05 1243 2:29 1451 0:40:49 1497 Townsend, MT 1353.Upthegrove, John 71 M 1:56:26 1 0:22:32 1430 4:31 0:46:05 1242 2:29 1371 0:40:49 1498 Burien, WA 1354.Urakawa, Bryan 38 M 1:06:32 3 0:12:26 151 1:33 0:31:09 26 1:09 38 0:20:15 78 Seattle, WA 1355.Urbina, Ron 40 M 1:45:09 90 0:20:34 1327 4:09 0:45:23 1191 2:11 1282 0:32:51 1328 Edmonds, WA 1356.Vaccari, Dina 27 F 1:49:02 107 0:19:15 1194 3:33 0:48:05 1339 3:03 1334 0:35:05 1408 Seattle, WA 1357.Vachon, Andre 39 M 1:18:58 47 0:13:50 311 1:41 0:35:57 251 1:34 206 0:25:56 691 Bellevue, WA 1358.Vajda, Jame 43 F 1:53:18 75 0:20:09 1284 5:32 0:48:04 1338 4:50 1417 0:34:42 1395 Seattle, WA 1359.Valdez, Jonathan 25 M 1:46:04 112 0:34:26 1545 1:50 0:39:50 646 1:59 1405 0:27:58 952 Renton, WA 1360.Van Brero, Lisa 42 F 1:59:42 84 0:26:29 1514 3:25 0:50:03 1402 1:16 1458 0:38:28 1473 Issaquah, WA 1361.Van Gorkom, Lissa 32 F 1:29:54 49 0:15:50 658 2:23 0:43:09 1015 3:03 895 0:25:28 622 Redmond, WA 1362.Van Horne, Katie 24 F 1:22:09 6 0:12:25 150 2:33 0:41:47 881 1:48 490 0:23:35 360 Seattle, WA 1363.Van Schaik, Martijn 35 M 1:16:40 26 0:13:33 266 2:05 0:37:00 338 1:05 235 0:22:56 287 Amsterdam, NL 1364.Vander Stoep, Kari 36 F 1:23:50 25 0:13:59 334 2:09 0:38:52 521 2:13 411 0:26:36 780 Seattle, WA 1365.Vandyk, Laura 28 F 2:17:32 123 0:22:25 1424 4:41 1:04:48 1540 2:03 1534 0:43:35 1519 Lake Tapps, WA 1366.Varin, Valerie 48 F 1:41:20 45 0:19:59 1264 3:30 0:45:19 1185 2:05 1227 0:30:26 1178 Newcastle, WA 1367.Vasiliev, Svetlana 30 F 1:16:16 6 0:14:55 494 1:36 0:35:40 225 1:24 232 0:22:41 258 Kent, WA 1368.Verkhovsky, Samuel 36 M 1:06:26 2 0:11:45 101 1:29 0:32:36 55 1:16 55 0:19:19 43 Seattle, WA 1369.Vigil, Christopher 35 M 1:27:57 8 0:22:40 1434 2:34 0:36:32 303 2:20 873 0:23:50 406 Seattle, WA 1370.Vitolo, Paula 40 F 1:54:32 79 0:21:13 1366 4:12 0:43:38 1064 3:47 1301 0:41:42 1508 Kent, WA 1371.Volle, Brent 39 M 1:25:55 80 0:14:25 400 2:33 0:39:31 611 2:00 486 0:27:26 886 Seattle, WA 1372.Von Beck, Marcie 43 F 1:28:34 24 0:15:41 642 3:25 0:41:22 834 1:15 719 0:26:50 806 Seattle, WA 1373.Wade, Karly 27 F 1:24:15 25 0:15:41 640 3:21 0:40:55 790 1:39 709 0:22:38 252 Seattle, WA 1374.Wagher, Jonathan 31 M 1:10:20 9 0:11:21 72 1:31 0:35:26 208 1:06 97 0:20:55 121 Seattle, WA 1375.Wake, Jeannette 38 F 1:27:11 34 0:16:16 734 3:07 0:40:36 758 2:16 761 0:24:56 550 Seattle, WA 1376.Wales, Tammy 48 F 1:19:48 4 0:16:43 802 1:48 0:35:57 252 1:18 336 0:24:01 423 Sammamish, WA 1377.Walsh, Kate 24 F 1:25:17 12 0:17:44 987 2:04 0:40:13 704 1:35 707 0:23:41 377 Kirkland, WA 1378.Wang, Michael 26 M 1:33:14 93 0:21:28 1383 4:07 0:39:40 629 1:45 1059 0:26:14 734 Redmond, WA 1379.Warborg, Wendy 39 F 1:30:25 43 0:15:35 619 3:49 0:42:41 974 1:21 837 0:26:59 830 Seattle, WA 1380.Ware, Shannon 35 M 1:31:28 102 0:15:26 594 4:58 0:39:01 543 2:20 723 0:29:42 1125 Seattle, WA 1381.Washington, Dan 30 M 1:19:18 32 0:14:57 501 2:14 0:36:31 301 1:55 327 0:23:41 379 Seattle, WA 1382.Wate, Kerry 39 M 1:20:39 59 0:19:09 1183 2:55 0:36:05 266 1:28 565 0:21:02 126 Sammamish, WA 1383.Watson, Kyle 35 M 1:09:39 8 0:13:51 315 1:20 0:32:56 70 1:10 93 0:20:21 83 Bellevue, WA 1384.Watson, Macbeth 29 F 1:22:10 16 0:16:03 698 1:49 0:38:05 443 1:27 422 0:24:46 527 Bellevue, WA 1385.Wattson, Samantha 25 F 1:50:35 109 0:24:28 1485 3:59 0:48:15 1344 2:25 1426 0:31:27 1251 Seattle, WA 1386.Webb, Julia 49 F 1:33:52 28 0:16:29 758 4:00 0:43:08 1014 2:39 1006 0:27:35 907 Yarrow Point, WA 1387.Webb, Krista 45 F 1:43:53 47 0:16:48 816 3:35 0:45:40 1216 1:40 1087 0:36:09 1435 Poulsbo, WA 1388.Webb, Mark 33 M 1:04:45 2 0:12:17 138 1:32 0:31:19 28 0:47 31 0:18:49 31 Seattle, WA 1389.Webber Bruga, Ann 13 F 1:37:28 5 0:12:28 153 3:10 0:51:17 1427 2:10 1161 0:28:23 999 Seattle, WA 1390.Webber-Bruya, Elizatheth17F 1:35:06 6 0:21:40 1402 3:34 0:44:13 1111 0:58 1208 0:24:40 510 Seattle, WA 1391.Weiland, Melissa 38 F 1:38:51 79 0:14:59 510 4:15 0:46:47 1292 2:20 1128 0:30:29 1181 Seattle, WA 1392.Weiler, Steven 22 M 1:08:19 1 0:12:55 197 1:08 0:33:10 74 1:07 68 0:19:59 69 Pullman, WA 1393.Weis, Bridget 21 F 1:40:21 52 0:17:06 881 2:35 0:45:33 1207 2:48 1107 0:32:19 1302 Seattle, WA 1394.Welch, August 35 M 1:33:11 108 0:15:24 587 4:15 0:44:17 1115 2:13 1001 0:27:02 833 Seattle, WA 1395.Weller, Tracey 49 F 1:28:06 15 0:13:53 317 2:37 0:40:33 749 2:01 530 0:29:02 1071 Woodinville, WA 1396.Welling, Lisa 28 F 2:03:01 117 0:18:53 1148 2:34 0:54:58 1489 2:24 1424 0:44:12 1524 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1397.Wenzel, Derek 39 M 1:17:40 36 0:15:19 571 2:17 0:35:27 210 1:38 279 0:22:58 292 Lake Tapps, WA 1398.Westphal, Matthew 34 M 1:33:28 79 0:16:37 784 3:03 0:43:07 1009 2:13 932 0:28:28 1009 Seattle, WA 1399.Wetzel, Daniel 50 M 1:18:44 11 0:17:37 968 3:42 0:34:59 169 1:41 458 0:20:45 106 Seattle, WA 1400.Wheeler, Michelle 27 F 1:31:20 53 0:17:28 932 3:07 0:45:08 1172 0:57 1038 0:24:40 507 Seattle, WA 1401.Wheeler, Wade 44 M 1:27:24 59 0:14:45 460 3:26 0:39:57 662 2:13 619 0:27:03 836 Seattle, WA 1402.White, Robin 37 F 1:10:24 8 0:11:50 108 1:30 0:33:21 82 1:13 60 0:22:29 241 Sammamish, WA 1403.Whitenack, Bobbie 34 F 1:25:31 31 0:12:55 200 2:34 0:40:37 763 2:21 485 0:27:03 838 Seattle, WA 1404.Whitsett, Heather 29 F 1:58:01 115 0:17:04 873 5:33 0:55:58 1498 3:25 1469 0:36:00 1430 Port Orchard, WA 1405.Whitworth, Amanda 28 F 1:21:47 15 0:14:52 486 2:08 0:38:44 505 1:39 423 0:24:23 473 Seattle, WA 1406.Wick, Steve 48 M 1:49:53 65 0:21:37 1398 5:40 0:43:38 1061 2:36 1319 0:36:22 1439 Bellevue, WA 1407.Wiebe, Hillary 33 F 1:22:54 17 0:15:03 521 1:47 0:39:18 578 1:38 448 0:25:08 575 Seattle, WA 1408.Wight, Jason 34 M 1:21:26 39 0:13:17 235 2:11 0:39:39 626 1:24 375 0:24:55 549 Renton, WA 1409.Wilcox, Erin 23 F 1:29:33 28 0:17:30 944 3:11 0:41:52 892 1:46 887 0:25:14 585 Seattle, WA 1410.Wilkins, Gary 45 M 1:17:51 16 0:14:31 420 2:19 0:35:12 189 2:19 260 0:23:29 347 Bellevue, WA 1411.Wilkins, Perry 42 M 1:28:46 65 0:15:39 633 4:04 0:43:32 1053 0:57 880 0:24:34 497 Fall City, WA 1412.Williams, Brad 51 M 1:09:28 2 0:10:08 14 1:37 0:32:40 57 1:19 25 0:23:44 385 Kent, WA 1413.Willis, Alastair 38 M 1:18:31 42 0:14:31 422 1:56 0:36:09 274 1:11 237 0:24:44 519 Seattle, WA 1414.Wills, Heidi 41 F 1:34:14 42 0:18:32 1105 4:07 0:43:14 1021 1:49 1084 0:26:32 771 Seattle, WA 1415.Wilson, Angela 27 F 1:58:55 48 0:24:47 1489 3:49 0:52:14 1443 2:33 1483 0:35:31 1422 Seattle, WA 1416.Wilson, Courtney 23 F 1:21:12 5 0:15:00 513 2:18 0:40:43 774 1:17 551 0:21:53 188 Tacoma, WA 1417.Wilson, Liz 41 F 1:15:21 3 0:12:55 196 2:10 0:38:31 483 1:49 315 0:19:55 66 Bothell, WA 1418.Wilson, Lori 39 F 1:58:14 47 0:25:47 1505 6:13 0:48:07 1340 1:38 1466 0:36:29 1442 Raymond, WA 1419.Wilson, Randall 30 M 1:17:49 26 0:13:49 306 2:21 0:35:59 254 1:33 234 0:24:06 433 Newcastle, WA 1420.Winckler, Rob 38 M 1:26:35 81 0:15:05 530 2:22 0:40:10 697 1:22 527 0:27:35 909 Snohomish, WA 1421.Winestorfer, Georgia 55 F 1:40:03 16 0:18:59 1160 4:24 0:44:19 1119 2:50 1214 0:29:30 1107 Vancouver, WA 1422.Winestorfer, Tim 52 M 1:08:40 28 0:11:58 116 2:02 0:30:41 15 1:33 37 0:22:25 231 Vancouver, WA 1423.Wingate, David 23 M 1:13:34 7 0:14:26 402 1:26 0:34:47 155 1:12 163 0:21:43 171 Seattle, WA 1424.Winquist, Anna 39 F 1:31:55 48 0:17:10 895 2:52 0:41:45 874 1:49 845 0:28:19 989 Everett, WA 1425.Winter, Roberta 51 F 1:43:36 14 0:24:12 1479 3:14 0:42:04 912 1:25 1229 0:32:41 1321 Bremerton, WA 1426.Wirostek, Todd 38 M 1:29:27 94 0:17:36 963 2:51 0:42:41 976 1:09 885 0:25:09 578 Seattle, WA 1427.Wirtz, Hank 36 M 2:01:31 136 0:26:10 1508 5:47 0:40:17 711 3:04 1367 0:46:12 1531 Mill Creek, WA 1428.Wiser, Joseph 27 M 1:27:45 78 0:18:21 1086 4:32 0:37:52 419 2:33 830 0:24:27 483 Richland, WA 1429.Wolfe, Greg 24 M 1:02:20 6 0:09:20 2 1:33 0:32:18 44 1:15 15 0:17:53 7 Seattle, WA 1430.Wolfe, Jim 26 M 1:01:16 4 0:09:00 1 1:35 0:30:59 20 1:13 5 0:18:28 21 Seattle, WA 1431.Wolfe, Megan 28 F 1:22:37 18 0:12:00 120 2:36 0:37:48 410 1:57 257 0:28:16 987 Seattle, WA 1432.Wolff, Elizabeth 54 F 2:18:29 24 0:24:50 1491 4:15 0:53:47 1472 3:39 1504 0:51:58 1542 Seattle, WA 1433.Woloshyn, Heather 46 F 1:35:45 34 0:18:58 1158 3:23 0:40:19 714 1:27 874 0:31:37 1261 Federal Way, WA 1434.Wong, Isabella 34 F 1:33:35 63 0:20:00 1270 2:51 0:40:22 724 1:58 944 0:28:23 1001 Bellevue, WA 1435.Wong, Winnifred 28 F 1:29:46 44 0:17:53 1010 2:53 0:38:45 506 2:08 710 0:28:07 974 Seattle, WA 1436.Wood-Harrell, Casey 32 F 1:43:02 25 0:18:39 1122 5:10 0:46:07 1245 2:46 1296 0:30:19 1167 Long Beach, WA 1437.Woodall, Hannah 24 F 1:26:35 15 0:13:03 215 2:17 0:45:41 1218 0:54 732 0:24:40 508 Normandy Park, WA 1438.Woolley, Melissa 35 F 1:29:45 41 0:17:30 947 2:47 0:43:44 1073 2:48 1049 0:22:55 282 Seattle, WA 1439.Woolley, Wade 46 M 1:38:58 60 0:22:47 1439 2:30 0:45:15 1179 1:36 1275 0:26:50 808 Seattle, WA 1440.Wright, Cheryl 50 F 1:52:54 19 0:23:32 1457 3:20 0:46:43 1290 2:12 1374 0:37:07 1456 Kent, WA 1441.Wright, Dianne 44 F 1:25:51 19 0:16:10 717 2:08 0:40:51 779 1:39 648 0:25:03 563 Seattle, WA 1442.Wright, Jenny 34 F 1:39:06 84 0:19:24 1207 3:22 0:46:22 1262 2:37 1260 0:27:20 874 Renton, WA 1443.Wurz, Kaitlyn 24 F 1:49:25 57 0:23:00 1445 3:26 0:52:20 1447 2:04 1453 0:28:35 1023 Sammamish, WA 1444.Wyninger, Christina 31 F 1:27:53 42 0:17:44 986 2:52 0:37:46 408 1:51 610 0:27:39 918 Mukilteo, WA 1445.Wyse, Emily 34 F 1:45:12 28 0:18:41 1125 3:42 0:47:32 1317 2:26 1288 0:32:50 1326 Seattle, WA 1446.Wyse, Lynne 59 F 2:13:51 60 0:26:26 1512 5:57 1:02:17 1533 2:26 1537 0:36:44 1448 Seattle, WA 1447.Yadron, Anthony 37 M 1:20:26 58 0:16:34 772 2:38 0:36:08 270 1:48 409 0:23:18 327 Seattle, WA 1448.Yannutz, Brian 21 M 1:22:00 25 0:20:31 1322 3:05 0:36:09 272 1:42 699 0:20:32 95 Seattle, WA 1449.Yeh, Daniel 39 M 1:20:42 61 0:13:37 280 2:54 0:38:28 478 1:55 396 0:23:47 394 Kirkland, WA 1450.Young, Elton 69 M 1:30:23 3 0:15:18 569 2:09 0:39:27 602 1:52 507 0:31:36 1259 Seattle, WA 1451.Youngblood, Kathryn 44 F 1:28:37 25 0:16:04 706 1:51 0:41:09 814 1:57 665 0:27:36 910 Seattle, WA 1452.Zapf Jr, Karl 39 M 1:36:37 121 0:15:48 653 4:12 0:42:31 959 3:25 995 0:30:40 1193 Federal Way, WA 1453.Zaro, Bridget 38 F 1:37:36 74 0:17:13 901 4:29 0:43:54 1087 3:12 1148 0:28:48 1048 Bainbridge Island, WA 1454.Zech, Katie 33 F 1:38:33 82 0:26:12 1510 3:44 0:40:53 783 1:35 1290 0:26:09 721 Puyallup, WA 1455.Zeman, Laura 37 F 1:31:39 46 0:16:03 702 2:11 0:41:08 809 1:47 675 0:30:30 1183 Kirkland, WA 1456.Zhang, Bei 35 M 1:34:00 115 0:23:06 1449 3:47 0:41:11 820 1:15 1170 0:24:40 511 Bothell, WA 1457.Zier, Jordan 24 M 1:16:33 12 0:15:14 557 2:26 0:35:40 224 1:10 265 0:22:03 206 Seattle, WA 1458.Zitek, Kyle 36 M 1:23:22 71 0:11:48 105 3:24 0:42:10 922 2:27 577 0:23:32 355 Seattle, WA 1459.Zittel, Jason 31 M 1:22:44 46 0:13:43 293 2:40 0:40:09 694 1:47 476 0:24:25 478 Olympia, WA 1460.Zoladz, Betsy 31 F 1:14:47 4 0:13:33 267 1:33 0:35:12 190 1:06 148 0:23:23 334 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS FEMALES: 12 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anna Burdine 1136 12 F 1:53:46 1 0:12:29 155 3:09 0:56:23 1505 1:24 1318 0:40:20 494 Seattle, WA MALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jordan Kinghorn 1514 14 M 1:09:57 1 0:11:45 99 1:37 0:35:40 226 0:53 114 0:20:01 71 Victoria, BC 2. Colin Chupik 1284 15 M 1:11:33 2 0:10:21 25 1:44 0:38:28 480 0:50 150 0:20:09 73 Bainbridge Is, WA 3. Trevor Marc 1554 15 M 1:11:33 3 0:11:24 74 1:35 0:36:07 268 0:53 117 0:21:33 157 Victoria, BC 4. Ian Christen 726 13 M 1:16:07 4 0:10:50 38 3:51 0:37:44 404 2:07 274 0:21:34 158 Poulsbo, WA 5. Matt Glover 1160 15 M 1:17:38 5 0:13:49 308 2:36 0:38:17 465 1:32 360 0:21:23 148 Seattle, WA 6. Bailey Layzer 1302 14 M 1:26:33 6 0:10:50 37 2:39 0:44:39 1148 0:59 536 0:27:25 884 Seattle, WA 7. Michael Stewart 1419 13 M 1:29:03 7 0:10:39 33 3:38 0:49:28 1388 1:13 930 0:24:05 430 Seattle, WA 8. Lewis Thompson 1350 15 M 1:43:39 8 0:18:21 1085 7:03 0:44:06 1098 1:45 1244 0:32:24 306 Seattle, WA 9. Julian Silva 1483 14 M 1:45:56 9 0:13:48 301 3:49 1:01:10 1529 1:15 1442 0:25:53 682 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Kinghorn 1513 13 F 1:16:05 1 0:12:37 164 1:13 0:39:21 588 1:06 252 0:21:48 182 Victoria, BC 2. Lacaia Sauer 1562 15 F 1:19:21 2 0:11:41 95 2:12 0:39:24 592 1:01 253 0:25:03 565 Seattle, WA 3. Regina O'Kelley 730 14 F 1:31:44 3 0:12:40 167 3:15 0:45:53 1236 2:00 853 0:27:55 946 Seattle, WA 4. Kathryn Taylor 604 15 F 1:32:52 4 0:14:32 426 3:11 0:45:28 1197 2:02 946 0:27:39 915 Mercer Island, WA 5. Ann Webber Bruga 1323 13 F 1:37:28 5 0:12:28 153 3:10 0:51:17 1427 2:10 1161 0:28:23 999 Seattle, WA MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nate Brennand 1473 17 M 1:09:31 1 0:13:09 223 2:23 0:35:10 186 1:02 159 0:17:46 4 Olympia, WA 2. Jay Farber 85 18 M 1:09:58 2 0:10:18 20 1:48 0:34:56 165 1:42 78 0:21:13 139 Issaquah, WA 3. Murray Longbotham 1643 18 M 1:11:32 3 0:09:23 4 3:35 0:36:09 276 1:43 133 0:20:41 99 Mercer Island, WA 4. Zachary Murphy 1085 18 M 1:14:29 4 0:15:06 538 1:49 0:36:12 278 1:11 254 0:20:10 74 Seattle, WA 5. Gregory Nedell 1191 18 M 1:21:33 5 0:13:30 262 2:09 0:39:47 639 1:13 381 0:24:54 547 Bellevue, WA 6. Evan Nebel 299 17 M 1:22:59 6 0:13:26 252 2:44 0:43:00 1002 1:39 650 0:22:09 213 Brier, WA 7. Nick Jones 1583 17 M 1:24:46 7 0:17:05 876 3:18 0:39:13 570 1:34 676 0:23:36 362 Kenmore, WA 8. Anthony Trinh 943 17 M 1:25:45 8 0:13:25 250 3:11 0:44:11 1109 1:08 733 0:23:49 398 Bellevue, WA 9. Isaac Ross 125 19 M 1:34:42 9 0:17:34 954 2:30 0:43:10 1017 1:59 947 0:29:28 104 Lacey, WA 10. Tony Fallon 1169 18 M 1:49:57 10 0:18:28 1099 4:30 0:51:41 1434 1:49 1388 0:33:28 353 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Annie Dear 1381 18 F 1:21:22 1 0:15:47 651 2:45 0:40:57 795 0:59 627 0:20:53 117 Olympia, WA 2. Krista Beyer 1446 16 F 1:24:45 2 0:12:35 162 3:31 0:43:32 1054 1:38 683 0:23:28 344 Normandy Park, WA 3. Jordan Lahaie 896 16 F 1:28:47 3 0:11:40 93 2:28 0:43:25 1044 2:32 597 0:28:42 036 Poulsbo, WA 4. Lucy Miner 657 19 F 1:30:51 4 0:16:08 714 3:41 0:46:18 1256 1:56 1110 0:22:47 274 Seattle, WA 5. Leanna Saunders 1020 19 F 1:33:32 5 0:18:06 1043 2:13 0:46:30 1271 1:24 1123 0:25:19 602 Bellevue, WA 6. Elizatheth Webber-Bruy1324 17 F 1:35:06 6 0:21:40 1402 3:34 0:44:13 1111 0:58 1208 0:24:40 510 Seattle, WA 7. Kylee Smith 1049 18 F 1:37:03 7 0:17:44 988 3:51 0:42:52 988 2:12 1037 0:30:24 175 Olympia, WA 8. Anne Kenney 774 17 F 1:39:05 8 0:11:17 68 3:12 0:49:03 1377 1:29 935 0:34:03 370 Seattle, WA 9. Alison Kairis 693 19 F 1:40:14 9 0:15:22 582 5:42 0:51:43 1437 1:44 1352 0:25:42 654 Bellevue, WA 10. Cassie Lear 415 19 F 1:41:29 10 0:17:57 1018 3:33 0:46:10 1249 2:28 1199 0:31:20 240 Seattle, WA 11. Rebecca Engberg 733 19 F 1:47:56 11 0:17:27 928 3:38 0:51:42 1435 1:44 1351 0:33:24 351 Bellevue, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Steven Weiler 950 22 M 1:08:19 1 0:12:55 197 1:08 0:33:10 74 1:07 68 0:19:59 69 Pullman, WA 2. John Durkee 1549 20 M 1:10:57 2 0:13:46 298 1:18 0:36:03 263 1:04 180 0:18:45 28 Seattle, WA 3. Zach Strong 799 24 M 1:11:02 3 0:13:07 220 2:04 0:33:13 76 1:20 108 0:21:18 142 Seattle, WA 4. Andy Stetzler 951 22 M 1:11:35 4 0:10:15 19 1:45 0:35:05 178 1:34 75 0:22:56 285 Kent, WA 5. Jonathan Meier 1192 23 M 1:11:47 5 0:13:43 292 1:42 0:35:17 197 1:24 175 0:19:41 57 Seattle, WA 6. Alex Jones 1582 22 M 1:12:55 6 0:14:41 445 1:54 0:34:10 114 1:57 197 0:20:13 75 Kenmore, WA 7. David Wingate 928 23 M 1:13:34 7 0:14:26 402 1:26 0:34:47 155 1:12 163 0:21:43 171 Seattle, WA 8. Robert Munroe 1553 24 M 1:13:51 8 0:13:57 329 2:26 0:33:37 92 1:20 145 0:22:30 242 Lakewood, WA 9. David Mercer 1163 23 M 1:14:47 9 0:13:32 265 2:39 0:36:02 257 1:06 219 0:21:28 153 Seattle, WA 10. Foster Boone 889 23 M 1:15:59 10 0:13:12 229 1:33 0:36:03 262 1:27 183 0:23:44 382 Seattle, WA 11. Kyle Hughes 1087 23 M 1:16:13 11 0:13:19 240 2:57 0:35:50 242 2:14 255 0:21:53 189 Seattle, WA 12. Jordan Zier 831 24 M 1:16:33 12 0:15:14 557 2:26 0:35:40 224 1:10 265 0:22:03 206 Seattle, WA 13. Blake Rodgers 1313 24 M 1:16:38 13 0:13:23 247 2:07 0:37:51 415 1:29 287 0:21:48 183 Seattle, WA 14. Kowboy Badasserson 1563 24 M 1:17:36 14 0:16:04 704 2:49 0:35:58 253 1:02 340 0:21:43 172 Seattle, WA 15. Nicholas Connolly 508 21 M 1:17:38 15 0:14:40 438 1:57 0:36:43 312 1:47 301 0:22:30 243 Seattle, WA 16. Jeffrey Bahr 1031 21 M 1:18:10 16 0:11:46 102 4:28 0:37:29 379 1:08 291 0:23:19 329 Redmond, WA 17. Lucas Branham 1459 23 M 1:18:32 17 0:12:31 158 2:48 0:38:00 436 1:47 298 0:23:26 338 Seattle, WA 18. John Maier 153 21 M 1:18:43 18 0:14:43 452 3:07 0:36:21 289 1:43 343 0:22:48 275 Seattle, WA 19. Michael Miller 1055 23 M 1:18:58 19 0:14:11 361 2:23 0:35:55 249 1:39 246 0:24:49 533 Seattle, WA 20. Evan Thilo 1232 22 M 1:19:18 20 0:17:01 860 2:36 0:36:03 261 1:34 410 0:22:04 207 Mercer Island, WA 21. Kevin Bell 546 21 M 1:19:35 21 0:15:28 597 2:37 0:36:08 271 1:31 334 0:23:50 402 Seattle, WA 22. Brandon O'Toole 1394 24 M 1:20:18 22 0:17:12 900 2:50 0:36:24 295 1:51 473 0:22:01 202 Seattle, WA 23. Michael Sturgis 1112 24 M 1:20:24 23 0:11:35 86 2:18 0:40:18 712 1:47 345 0:24:26 482 Mercer Island, WA 24. James Harlow 1209 24 M 1:20:42 24 0:13:49 304 1:54 0:39:57 665 1:38 415 0:23:23 333 Seattle, WA 25. Brian Yannutz 680 21 M 1:22:00 25 0:20:31 1322 3:05 0:36:09 272 1:42 699 0:20:32 95 Seattle, WA 26. Nick Baisch 1094 24 M 1:22:50 26 0:17:00 856 3:17 0:39:53 652 1:29 711 0:21:10 133 Burien, WA 27. Derek Hittie 1671 23 M 1:22:55 27 0:14:07 349 4:22 0:39:29 607 1:11 538 0:23:46 390 Arlington, VA 28. Damon Sununtnasuk 959 24 M 1:23:30 28 0:20:16 1300 2:33 0:34:27 132 1:37 520 0:24:36 499 Seattle, WA 29. Bryan Carriker 664 20 M 1:23:53 29 0:13:26 253 2:31 0:39:20 586 1:46 406 0:26:49 802 Everett, WA 30. John Horgan 1472 23 M 1:23:54 30 0:14:35 432 3:25 0:40:15 709 1:37 580 0:24:01 421 Seattle, WA 31. Jeff Rockenbrant 1015 22 M 1:24:34 31 0:19:48 1247 2:34 0:38:07 448 2:20 795 0:21:45 175 Tacoma, WA 32. Adam Hodgins 593 20 M 1:24:45 32 0:15:59 689 4:27 0:36:58 336 2:23 576 0:24:57 552 Seattle, WA 33. Patrick Harris 1021 23 M 1:24:52 33 0:14:50 479 4:19 0:37:36 391 2:39 554 0:25:28 619 Seattle, WA 34. Michael Reed 994 24 M 1:26:02 34 0:14:51 482 2:14 0:42:20 934 2:07 705 0:24:30 488 Seattle, WA 35. Jeremy Larus-Stone 954 20 M 1:26:10 35 0:15:43 645 2:35 0:40:37 762 1:52 645 0:25:23 609 Mercer Island, WA 36. Charles Bailey 1216 21 M 1:26:46 36 0:19:26 1211 2:22 0:38:12 458 1:24 696 0:25:21 605 Silverdale, WA 37. Jonathan Mizell 1017 23 M 1:27:03 37 0:13:03 214 2:46 0:45:53 1237 2:34 884 0:22:46 273 Seattle, WA 38. Tucker Knie 1278 24 M 1:27:08 38 0:19:51 1251 2:30 0:37:30 380 1:46 708 0:25:31 625 Tacoma, WA 39. Mac Martin 192 24 M 1:27:33 39 0:15:24 588 3:11 0:42:42 977 1:06 768 0:25:09 576 Yarrow Point, WA 40. Miles Kenney 982 21 M 1:28:14 40 0:16:01 694 2:55 0:42:23 943 1:27 793 0:25:27 616 Seattle, WA 41. Aaron Gottlieb 333 20 M 1:28:21 41 0:16:30 761 3:50 0:42:22 942 1:21 869 0:24:17 457 Burien, WA 42. Spencer Smith 1138 24 M 1:29:43 42 0:25:07 1497 2:07 0:37:32 384 1:06 992 0:23:51 409 Bellevue, WA 43. Patrick Fabish 900 23 M 1:30:33 43 0:18:50 1142 2:51 0:42:30 956 2:11 1013 0:24:11 444 Woodinville, WA 44. Ryan Nelson 1119 24 M 1:32:01 44 0:20:12 1291 3:04 0:40:04 683 2:23 982 0:26:17 736 Edmonds, WA 45. Stephen Laplante 656 20 M 1:32:07 45 0:18:31 1102 4:51 0:41:09 815 2:20 1050 0:25:15 587 Woodinville, WA 46. Joel Hammen 1259 23 M 1:37:34 46 0:20:39 1331 3:36 0:45:30 1198 2:14 1270 0:25:35 638 Lynnwood, WA 47. Dean Egan 1358 22 M 1:37:38 47 0:21:21 1375 4:04 0:44:16 1113 1:08 1225 0:26:49 803 Olympia, WA 48. Gilbert Gede 1424 22 M 1:38:59 48 0:18:09 1054 6:09 0:42:37 968 2:28 1173 0:29:35 112 Seattle, WA 49. Ben Perry 190 22 M 1:41:45 49 0:16:55 837 5:15 0:46:58 1301 2:48 1268 0:29:48 130 Vancouver, WA 50. Joe Pugh 458 20 M 1:50:26 50 0:25:45 1504 4:01 0:49:15 1382 1:25 1444 0:29:59 142 Belfair, WA 51. Andrew Carrell 925 22 M 2:00:56 51 0:26:25 1511 12:39 0:46:42 1289 4:50 1528 0:30:20 169 Marysville, WA 52. Mike Proulx 1311 24 M 2:26:17 52 0:23:52 1469 7:05 0:59:08 1522 2:49 1532 0:53:22 543 Eugene, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kylen Johnson 993 20 F 1:17:36 1 0:13:04 216 1:50 0:40:02 679 1:08 352 0:21:31 155 Seattle, WA 2. Katie Paulson 507 21 F 1:19:29 2 0:12:29 154 1:54 0:38:15 463 1:43 258 0:25:07 574 Seattle, WA 3. Jennifer Purser 1012 23 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:22 583 1:34 0:37:27 373 1:48 354 0:23:34 359 Tacoma, WA 4. Jessie Couper 809 20 F 1:20:30 4 0:10:51 39 2:14 0:39:57 664 2:19 311 0:25:09 577 Seattle, WA 5. Courtney Wilson 1275 23 F 1:21:12 5 0:15:00 513 2:18 0:40:43 774 1:17 551 0:21:53 188 Tacoma, WA 6. Katie Van Horne 709 24 F 1:22:09 6 0:12:25 150 2:33 0:41:47 881 1:48 490 0:23:35 360 Seattle, WA 7. Ryan Trettevik 376 23 F 1:22:31 7 0:14:56 500 2:13 0:38:46 509 1:29 421 0:25:07 571 Bellevue, WA 8. Elizabeth Muhm 797 23 F 1:23:17 8 0:16:29 760 2:37 0:40:13 705 1:16 637 0:22:42 262 Seattle, WA 9. Carmen Storer 444 24 F 1:23:45 9 0:18:40 1123 1:57 0:40:37 764 1:46 815 0:20:44 102 Des Moines, WA 10. Sophie Egan 1468 22 F 1:24:18 10 0:14:18 380 2:43 0:39:46 637 1:06 454 0:26:25 753 Seattle, WA 11. Claire McGuire 583 21 F 1:25:07 11 0:17:20 917 1:58 0:38:49 514 1:26 560 0:25:34 637 Gig Harbor, WA 12. Kate Walsh 787 24 F 1:25:17 12 0:17:44 987 2:04 0:40:13 704 1:35 707 0:23:41 377 Kirkland, WA 13. Stacy Donovan 967 24 F 1:25:26 13 0:14:14 370 3:01 0:41:28 843 1:25 601 0:25:18 599 Seattle, WA 14. Lindsay Riley 1109 24 F 1:26:27 14 0:17:24 923 3:58 0:40:09 695 2:09 849 0:22:46 272 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Hannah Woodall 1103 24 F 1:26:35 15 0:13:03 215 2:17 0:45:41 1218 0:54 732 0:24:40 508 Normandy Park, WA 16. Julia Nelson 815 22 F 1:26:49 16 0:14:31 419 1:44 0:41:23 835 1:29 534 0:27:41 922 Seattle, WA 17. Adriana Piazza 800 22 F 1:27:25 17 0:16:03 699 2:44 0:38:07 446 1:57 513 0:28:34 021 Shoreline, WA 18. Kelsey Moll 361 24 F 1:27:35 18 0:12:44 179 3:10 0:41:12 821 2:07 543 0:28:22 998 Seattle, WA 19. Jill Spencer 1093 24 F 1:27:37 19 0:12:56 202 3:12 0:45:05 1170 1:18 777 0:25:06 569 Everett, WA 20. Kelly Ash 468 22 F 1:27:57 20 0:14:37 436 3:41 0:42:22 939 1:46 771 0:25:31 626 Seattle, WA 21. Claire Miller 1214 20 F 1:28:37 21 0:16:53 834 2:24 0:43:44 1072 1:03 870 0:24:32 494 Bellingham, WA 22. Theresa Anderton 958 20 F 1:28:41 22 0:19:06 1173 2:42 0:40:36 760 1:57 890 0:24:20 465 Yakima, WA 23. Kay Ehni 748 21 F 1:28:44 23 0:12:43 177 4:00 0:44:37 1142 1:30 799 0:25:54 686 Shoreline, WA 24. Alex Croft 1584 22 F 1:29:01 24 0:17:56 1016 3:21 0:39:05 552 1:43 744 0:26:56 822 Kenmore, WA 25. Kathleen Matthews 261 20 F 1:29:03 25 0:16:51 827 3:05 0:39:25 597 2:02 695 0:27:39 914 Medina, WA 26. Erin Reed 1145 23 F 1:29:10 26 0:16:53 835 2:54 0:44:31 1139 0:57 949 0:23:55 413 Ogden, UT 27. Nicole Babitsky 382 22 F 1:29:21 27 0:13:36 273 3:12 0:42:40 973 2:35 743 0:27:18 871 Bellevue, WA 28. Erin Wilcox 1555 23 F 1:29:33 28 0:17:30 944 3:11 0:41:52 892 1:46 887 0:25:14 585 Seattle, WA 29. Andria Giovanni 1137 24 F 1:30:44 29 0:12:00 121 2:55 0:45:35 1209 2:01 779 0:28:12 981 Tacoma, WA 30. Katherine Emerick 1018 23 F 1:32:17 30 0:16:16 735 2:52 0:44:09 1107 1:29 917 0:27:30 892 Seattle, WA 31. Lindsey Moore 395 22 F 1:32:21 31 0:15:25 591 2:48 0:43:57 1092 2:00 879 0:28:10 979 Snohomish, WA 32. Amanda Beers 1403 23 F 1:32:41 32 0:16:16 732 3:12 0:42:00 906 1:15 789 0:29:57 141 Newcastle, WA 33. Kris Pitzer 1680 23 F 1:32:48 33 0:10:37 31 6:09 0:44:46 1154 1:25 809 0:29:51 133 Seattle, WA 34. Sally Elmer 271 24 F 1:33:21 34 0:14:22 393 4:00 0:43:19 1031 2:11 855 0:29:29 106 Seattle, WA 35. Lara O'Neil-Dunne 219 21 F 1:33:23 35 0:17:16 911 3:31 0:41:10 816 1:31 839 0:29:55 138 Seattle, WA 36. Tracy Louk 384 23 F 1:33:25 36 0:15:52 667 2:17 0:41:52 896 1:49 728 0:31:34 258 Seattle, WA 37. Amber Keech 315 22 F 1:33:28 37 0:15:03 523 2:33 0:41:55 900 1:35 672 0:32:22 304 Bellevue, WA 38. Keara Sheahan 1352 21 F 1:33:32 38 0:12:33 161 2:07 0:40:43 773 1:33 398 0:36:36 447 Pullman, WA 39. Annie Snyder 1509 24 F 1:34:21 39 0:17:43 983 2:31 0:43:53 1084 2:35 1041 0:27:39 916 Seattle, WA 40. Samantha Thompson 499 23 F 1:34:34 40 0:19:01 1164 2:24 0:43:09 1016 1:53 1020 0:28:07 975 Seattle, WA 41. Meiyee Tam 1780 20 F 1:34:47 41 0:15:38 631 2:50 0:45:32 1205 1:16 952 0:29:30 108 Bellevue, WA 42. Sonja Demco 177 20 F 1:35:19 42 0:19:25 1210 2:55 0:46:25 1265 1:29 1201 0:25:05 567 Seattle, WA 43. Gwendolyn Hannam 575 23 F 1:35:19 43 0:14:55 493 3:48 0:43:26 1046 2:27 906 0:30:43 197 Seattle, WA 44. Natalie Houk 1047 20 F 1:35:29 44 0:16:23 743 2:34 0:46:23 1263 2:39 1104 0:27:30 891 Corvallis, OR 45. Erin Hendrix 408 21 F 1:35:36 45 0:16:50 822 3:03 0:46:57 1299 1:30 1126 0:27:15 865 Bothell, WA 46. Jacqueline Benthuysen 122 21 F 1:36:08 46 0:16:14 727 3:48 0:43:21 1036 1:38 933 0:31:07 225 Everett, WA 47. Amy Knapp 1638 24 F 1:37:20 47 0:19:46 1244 2:14 0:45:42 1220 1:13 1153 0:28:25 004 Tacoma, WA 48. Katie Lobkovich 1587 24 F 1:37:35 48 0:21:55 1410 3:19 0:44:44 1153 1:11 1236 0:26:26 756 Seattle, WA 49. Elizabeth Bauerle 161 24 F 1:38:06 49 0:19:34 1229 1:33 0:40:26 736 1:22 806 0:35:10 412 Seattle, WA 50. Ashley Sturgis 867 22 F 1:39:56 50 0:15:46 650 2:59 0:48:38 1357 1:26 1149 0:31:07 224 Mercer Island, WA 51. Stephanie Gay 121 24 F 1:40:14 51 0:19:34 1228 2:17 0:43:20 1034 2:33 1086 0:32:30 310 Manchester, WA 52. Bridget Weis 587 21 F 1:40:21 52 0:17:06 881 2:35 0:45:33 1207 2:48 1107 0:32:19 302 Seattle, WA 53. Carly Ingalls 220 23 F 1:42:23 53 0:15:28 598 5:25 0:46:55 1296 1:46 1176 0:32:49 325 Seattle, WA 54. Emily Betts 1495 23 F 1:42:32 54 0:20:44 1339 4:28 0:44:07 1101 2:31 1261 0:30:42 196 Seattle, WA 55. Maria Fyles 243 24 F 1:46:10 55 0:15:29 604 3:22 0:48:18 1347 1:55 1160 0:37:06 455 Seattle, WA 56. Karina Kats 1026 21 F 1:47:19 56 0:14:57 502 4:27 0:52:07 1439 1:43 1312 0:34:04 372 Seattle, WA 57. Kaitlyn Wurz 623 24 F 1:49:25 57 0:23:00 1445 3:26 0:52:20 1447 2:04 1453 0:28:35 023 Sammamish, WA 58. Jessica Jones 137 24 F 1:51:14 58 0:17:36 965 3:53 0:57:01 1511 1:22 1439 0:31:22 242 Puyallup, WA 59. Catherine Hernandez 1104 23 F 1:52:02 59 0:15:55 675 4:23 0:59:08 1521 2:10 1461 0:30:25 176 Burien, WA 60. Sarah Reed 761 23 F 1:56:36 60 0:18:38 1119 8:16 0:53:49 1473 4:28 1494 0:31:24 246 Seattle, WA 61. Hannah Spencer 795 23 F 1:56:36 61 0:22:13 1419 4:43 0:54:03 1475 4:14 1496 0:31:22 241 Seattle, WA 62. Sarah Taylor 1321 24 F 1:56:37 62 0:16:28 754 10:27 0:54:03 1474 4:15 1495 0:31:23 244 Seattle, WA 63. Katie McElliott 884 24 F 2:04:04 63 0:17:39 974 5:44 1:02:02 1532 2:02 1511 0:36:36 446 Bellevue, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ryan Hill 1068 29 M 1:03:59 1 0:11:48 106 1:30 0:30:48 17 1:00 19 0:18:52 33 Seattle, WA 2. Scott Forrestall 1536 26 M 1:05:41 2 0:10:14 18 1:24 0:33:10 75 1:08 32 0:19:45 59 Seattle, WA 3. Justin Jablonowski 957 29 M 1:05:45 3 0:10:54 42 1:48 0:32:45 60 1:09 46 0:19:08 40 Bremerton, WA 4. Craig Chapman 1150 28 M 1:07:02 4 0:10:12 16 1:16 0:33:27 86 1:02 33 0:21:05 127 Seattle, WA 5. Jonny Bartsch 721 26 M 1:08:36 5 0:09:22 3 2:13 0:35:07 184 1:30 67 0:20:23 86 Dupont, WA 6. Kalen Carney 917 29 M 1:10:19 6 0:10:40 34 1:32 0:35:05 180 1:30 80 0:21:32 156 Seattle, WA 7. Jay Nygaard 912 29 M 1:10:19 7 0:11:05 53 1:23 0:34:11 115 1:46 71 0:21:54 192 Bellevue, WA 8. Erik Day 919 29 M 1:10:33 8 0:12:27 152 1:06 0:34:58 166 1:01 101 0:21:01 124 Bellevue, WA 9. Einar Agledal 1511 29 M 1:11:31 9 0:13:40 287 1:49 0:34:26 130 1:11 136 0:20:25 90 Naches, WA 10. Aaron Jansen 1193 27 M 1:12:14 10 0:13:34 268 1:53 0:34:50 159 1:10 151 0:20:47 109 Kirkland, WA 11. Erick Armes 902 29 M 1:12:36 11 0:11:49 107 1:57 0:34:07 111 1:40 102 0:23:03 297 Maple Valley, WA 12. Matthew Evans 1359 27 M 1:12:42 12 0:13:19 241 2:51 0:34:46 153 1:22 186 0:20:24 89 Seattle, WA 13. James Amspacher 1697 28 M 1:13:33 13 0:13:28 257 2:16 0:35:41 229 1:12 193 0:20:55 119 Seattle, WA 14. Robert Laughman 456 27 M 1:13:53 14 0:14:46 463 2:36 0:34:29 135 2:39 269 0:19:22 44 Seattle, WA 15. Garrett Kelly 1527 29 M 1:14:02 15 0:13:29 260 2:02 0:34:27 133 1:34 153 0:22:29 239 Seattle, WA 16. Justin Huff 649 29 M 1:14:23 16 0:14:01 338 2:48 0:35:06 182 1:33 225 0:20:55 120 Seattle, WA 17. Richard Astley 1777 29 M 1:14:36 17 0:14:08 351 1:50 0:35:51 244 1:35 222 0:21:12 138 Seattle, WA 18. Alexander McClure 1241 26 M 1:14:40 18 0:14:42 450 2:10 0:35:30 214 0:50 214 0:21:28 152 Seattle, WA 19. Chris Baker 278 28 M 1:14:45 19 0:14:19 385 2:30 0:35:11 188 1:50 239 0:20:54 118 Seattle, WA 20. Brandon Crook 871 27 M 1:14:52 20 0:11:09 56 2:09 0:37:49 412 1:44 200 0:22:01 201 Seattle, WA 21. Jason Arango 1184 26 M 1:14:56 21 0:15:04 526 2:08 0:34:32 139 1:35 220 0:21:37 163 Seattle, WA 22. Celio Biering 747 25 M 1:14:58 22 0:14:31 415 2:17 0:35:22 201 1:41 238 0:21:07 130 Lakewood, WA 23. Colin Prince 331 28 M 1:15:05 23 0:12:14 133 2:24 0:34:53 161 1:56 152 0:23:38 369 Seattle, WA 24. Phil Davis 767 28 M 1:15:31 24 0:10:37 32 2:49 0:37:19 362 1:09 167 0:23:36 364 Seattle, WA 25. Marko Oblak 992 25 M 1:15:43 25 0:12:46 185 2:00 0:35:55 247 1:36 185 0:23:26 340 Seattle, WA 26. Brendon Ecker 225 27 M 1:16:26 26 0:12:49 187 1:58 0:37:13 353 1:16 216 0:23:10 312 Seattle, WA 27. Jordan Leavitt 196 27 M 1:16:29 27 0:13:02 212 2:48 0:36:06 267 1:05 207 0:23:27 342 Enumclaw, WA 28. Bradley Hughes 818 28 M 1:16:39 28 0:14:14 369 1:58 0:34:50 157 1:36 192 0:24:01 425 Seattle, WA 29. Evan Kaseguma 1011 26 M 1:17:18 29 0:11:39 91 2:34 0:39:03 545 1:34 288 0:22:28 236 Seattle, WA 30. John Fleming 743 27 M 1:17:26 30 0:15:56 678 1:39 0:36:29 299 1:12 307 0:22:10 216 Seattle, WA 31. Christian Monberg 887 28 M 1:17:27 31 0:14:19 383 2:21 0:36:20 288 1:44 284 0:22:42 261 Seattle, WA 32. Justin Griffith 937 28 M 1:17:27 32 0:14:27 406 2:39 0:37:13 354 1:26 335 0:21:41 166 Seattle, WA 33. Trent Jackson 1528 29 M 1:17:42 33 0:15:12 552 3:14 0:34:36 142 1:48 290 0:22:52 279 Seattle, WA 34. Moses Man 1305 27 M 1:18:10 34 0:15:19 572 2:07 0:37:35 389 1:15 362 0:21:53 186 Seattle, WA 35. Taylor Carr 873 29 M 1:18:11 35 0:15:26 593 2:13 0:35:39 223 2:01 310 0:22:51 278 Seattle, WA 36. David O'Hern 1065 26 M 1:18:20 36 0:11:55 114 1:25 0:37:10 351 1:05 155 0:26:45 796 Seattle, WA 37. Jason Freeman 696 26 M 1:19:03 37 0:15:04 525 2:21 0:38:32 485 1:03 404 0:22:02 205 Seattle, WA 38. Matthew Inman 624 26 M 1:19:05 38 0:14:06 346 4:25 0:37:41 400 2:04 471 0:20:49 114 Seattle, WA 39. David Caldwell 429 29 M 1:19:24 39 0:14:33 428 2:28 0:37:52 420 2:50 443 0:21:41 167 Seattle, WA 40. Jason Deschambault 1428 29 M 1:19:41 40 0:17:06 883 2:12 0:33:48 98 1:38 283 0:24:56 551 Renton, WA 41. William Clifford 796 28 M 1:19:43 41 0:14:20 387 1:52 0:38:50 517 1:22 369 0:23:18 325 Seattle, WA 42. Ian Gallaher 1531 26 M 1:20:16 42 0:17:54 1012 2:50 0:34:32 137 1:25 384 0:23:35 361 Seattle, WA 43. Marty Hall 579 29 M 1:20:53 43 0:14:16 374 1:57 0:37:27 376 1:24 295 0:25:49 673 Lake Stevens, WA 44. Jeff Anderson 944 25 M 1:21:06 44 0:13:17 237 3:21 0:37:37 393 2:04 364 0:24:47 528 Seattle, WA 45. Brian Savery 1692 28 M 1:21:07 45 0:20:03 1276 2:21 0:34:23 128 1:24 467 0:22:55 284 Seattle, WA 46. Alexander Kaus 629 25 M 1:21:41 46 0:14:50 478 2:38 0:39:38 623 1:39 504 0:22:56 286 Seattle, WA 47. Cristian Fuentes 876 28 M 1:22:02 47 0:18:24 1091 3:26 0:37:27 377 2:58 765 0:19:46 60 Seattle, WA 48. Andrew Spelman 277 28 M 1:22:05 48 0:16:23 745 2:42 0:36:37 306 2:33 470 0:23:49 397 Seattle, WA 49. Jeremy Fritts 715 28 M 1:22:38 49 0:15:23 584 2:24 0:39:20 584 1:43 514 0:23:47 393 Snohomish, WA 50. Ash Gilmore 1349 26 M 1:22:43 50 0:15:20 576 2:47 0:42:10 921 1:04 692 0:21:22 146 Port Ludlow, WA 51. Nathan Bond 256 29 M 1:22:45 51 0:16:08 711 2:58 0:37:58 431 1:45 510 0:23:56 415 Duvall, WA 52. Brian Rowe 1230 28 M 1:23:04 52 0:17:14 904 2:24 0:39:27 600 0:56 592 0:23:03 296 Seattle, WA 53. Matthew Kimball 482 27 M 1:23:23 53 0:15:01 514 1:58 0:39:14 573 1:14 429 0:25:56 689 Lake Stevens, WA 54. James Beierle 1517 26 M 1:23:28 54 0:18:10 1055 2:30 0:35:14 192 2:32 481 0:25:01 558 Bothell, WA 55. Reed Lawrenson 1215 25 M 1:23:39 55 0:16:15 728 3:34 0:39:58 668 1:57 721 0:21:55 193 Seattle, WA 56. Kushal Chakrabarti 543 26 M 1:23:52 56 0:14:40 441 3:58 0:37:18 361 2:00 456 0:25:56 690 Kirkland, WA 57. Jesse Thomas 557 27 M 1:24:03 57 0:14:48 471 3:16 0:38:46 510 1:57 509 0:25:15 591 Seattle, WA 58. Joshua Petru 655 27 M 1:24:17 58 0:16:53 833 2:22 0:37:55 428 2:19 559 0:24:48 532 Seattle, WA 59. Rory Martin 601 28 M 1:24:21 59 0:17:06 884 3:52 0:38:56 527 1:18 679 0:23:09 308 Mt Vernon, WA 60. Christopher Millow 934 25 M 1:24:23 60 0:14:44 458 2:59 0:40:55 793 1:29 599 0:24:16 454 Seattle, WA 61. Trent Tsuchikawa 1676 28 M 1:24:31 61 0:15:34 617 2:47 0:39:00 534 1:49 539 0:25:21 606 Issaquah, WA 62. Dominic Henning 870 29 M 1:24:33 62 0:21:48 1407 1:57 0:37:54 426 2:05 851 0:20:48 113 Seattle, WA 63. Ryan Mrazik 793 27 M 1:24:35 63 0:11:52 109 2:48 0:40:08 692 2:53 441 0:26:53 816 Seattle, WA 64. David Guzman 1628 26 M 1:25:07 64 0:18:25 1092 4:38 0:40:08 690 1:10 891 0:20:45 104 Seattle, WA 65. Marc Taylor 885 29 M 1:25:08 65 0:15:19 573 1:37 0:37:17 358 1:39 339 0:29:16 090 Seattle, WA 66. Austin Longino 598 26 M 1:25:22 66 0:18:20 1082 3:51 0:35:55 248 1:49 587 0:25:27 618 Seattle, WA 67. Toby Keller 1689 26 M 1:25:47 67 0:17:37 967 3:16 0:39:06 553 2:11 753 0:23:37 366 Seattle, WA 68. Bobby Mead 263 27 M 1:25:53 68 0:16:36 783 4:23 0:40:39 765 1:50 841 0:22:24 228 Seattle, WA 69. Waylon Jones 1597 29 M 1:26:10 69 0:15:15 562 3:19 0:38:22 473 1:51 508 0:27:23 881 Redmond, WA 70. Matthew Fontaine 250 28 M 1:26:27 70 0:17:09 891 3:33 0:38:06 445 2:14 667 0:25:25 611 Seattle, WA 71. Franklin Miles 319 25 M 1:26:35 71 0:14:24 397 2:58 0:42:26 945 1:00 647 0:25:47 664 Seattle, WA 72. Adam Phillabaum 635 27 M 1:26:49 72 0:20:55 1349 2:22 0:36:44 313 2:09 754 0:24:38 504 Seattle, WA 73. Erich Smick 1244 28 M 1:26:58 73 0:17:00 855 3:48 0:37:41 399 2:56 698 0:25:32 634 Sammamish, WA 74. Patrick Bradley 265 25 M 1:27:04 74 0:17:02 864 3:27 0:42:18 931 1:11 863 0:23:06 301 Seattle, WA 75. Ry Keener 140 28 M 1:27:35 75 0:19:33 1224 3:29 0:37:29 378 2:17 794 0:24:47 529 Auburn, WA 76. Antony Raubitschek 921 27 M 1:27:40 76 0:11:42 97 3:09 0:39:50 645 1:32 359 0:31:26 250 Seattle, WA 77. David Jurenka 316 29 M 1:27:42 77 0:17:43 984 3:13 0:39:59 672 2:13 821 0:24:33 496 Kirkland, WA 78. Joseph Wiser 1211 27 M 1:27:45 78 0:18:21 1086 4:32 0:37:52 419 2:33 830 0:24:27 483 Richland, WA 79. Keith Connolly 1196 29 M 1:28:07 79 0:17:18 913 3:17 0:38:54 525 2:39 748 0:25:59 700 Priest River, ID 80. Ryan McElroy 166 26 M 1:28:20 80 0:18:44 1131 2:01 0:37:41 398 1:13 569 0:28:41 035 Bellevue, WA 81. Jason Burrell 640 25 M 1:29:11 81 0:19:13 1189 2:02 0:37:32 382 1:22 603 0:29:02 073 Snohomish, WA 82. Jason Kono 1328 27 M 1:29:49 82 0:16:22 742 3:09 0:39:00 535 1:19 578 0:29:59 143 Seattle, WA 83. Scott Champion 1543 28 M 1:30:10 83 0:17:45 989 3:08 0:42:10 923 1:02 872 0:26:04 716 Seattle, WA 84. Mitchell Silverstein 529 28 M 1:30:16 84 0:18:45 1134 2:39 0:38:41 499 2:07 756 0:28:03 961 Seattle, WA 85. Jim Dykstra 981 28 M 1:30:48 85 0:27:38 1530 2:42 0:34:44 152 1:24 1024 0:24:19 462 Seattle, WA 86. Adam Christoffersen 803 29 M 1:31:37 86 0:15:39 636 3:49 0:38:40 497 3:11 686 0:30:18 166 Seattle, WA 87. Kunlun Ouyang 533 26 M 1:31:57 87 0:15:17 567 3:11 0:44:12 1110 1:48 897 0:27:28 888 Bothell, WA 88. Jeremy Ball 805 29 M 1:31:59 88 0:19:32 1222 3:42 0:40:41 768 1:40 968 0:26:24 752 Edmonds, WA 89. Todd McMeekin 644 27 M 1:32:09 89 0:20:35 1328 4:11 0:40:34 751 1:08 1023 0:25:41 650 Bellevue, WA 90. Dylan Sanders-Garrett 786 25 M 1:32:23 90 0:20:01 1273 2:44 0:41:40 862 2:21 1047 0:25:37 642 Kirkland, WA 91. Nathan Corley 242 28 M 1:32:25 91 0:22:25 1425 2:46 0:39:49 644 3:01 1108 0:24:23 474 Graham, WA 92. Zach Tyree 294 28 M 1:33:12 92 0:14:46 464 4:30 0:44:02 1094 3:24 1043 0:26:29 765 Seattle, WA 93. Michael Wang 585 26 M 1:33:14 93 0:21:28 1383 4:07 0:39:40 629 1:45 1059 0:26:14 734 Redmond, WA 94. Aaron Burkhart 1028 29 M 1:33:28 94 0:22:05 1416 3:11 0:41:21 831 1:34 1121 0:25:16 593 Seattle, WA 95. Blake Frantz 839 29 M 1:33:57 95 0:18:15 1069 2:40 0:41:51 888 1:46 901 0:29:25 100 Seattle, WA 96. Sergey Markov 1101 29 M 1:34:01 96 0:18:42 1127 3:55 0:41:20 830 2:28 1019 0:27:35 904 Bellevue, WA 97. David Tse 1075 28 M 1:34:07 97 0:18:53 1150 4:01 0:42:07 916 2:19 1069 0:26:46 798 Kirkland, WA 98. Bryan Farney 1569 25 M 1:34:18 98 0:24:10 1478 3:02 0:39:00 537 1:26 1083 0:26:39 786 Houston, TX 99. Willy Pang 1197 29 M 1:34:32 99 0:21:08 1362 2:53 0:41:21 832 1:35 1057 0:27:34 901 Seattle, WA 100. Erich Davis 326 27 M 1:34:37 100 0:16:56 843 5:27 0:42:00 908 3:01 1073 0:27:12 860 Seattle, WA 101. Eric Sniadoski 1653 26 M 1:34:48 101 0:17:24 924 2:30 0:45:51 1229 1:02 1048 0:28:00 956 Seattle, WA 102. Casey Glover 1030 29 M 1:34:52 102 0:15:57 681 3:23 0:43:23 1041 1:47 900 0:30:21 173 Bothell, WA 103. Luke Nevin 1189 29 M 1:34:55 103 0:19:57 1258 2:52 0:38:20 471 1:47 805 0:31:59 283 North Bend, WA 104. Ryan Trudeau 785 27 M 1:35:25 104 0:19:45 1242 3:59 0:43:47 1076 2:36 1198 0:25:18 598 Seattle, WA 105. Ilya Ogorodnik 520 25 M 1:35:54 105 0:20:58 1351 2:57 0:44:21 1123 1:28 1180 0:26:09 722 Marysville, WA 106. Steven Ditsworth 684 25 M 1:36:07 106 0:21:35 1394 3:13 0:46:33 1276 1:22 1297 0:23:24 335 Seattle, WA 107. Ivan Meyen 377 29 M 1:36:40 107 0:20:11 1289 3:40 0:40:03 681 1:54 988 0:30:52 212 Sultan, WA 108. Adrian Tse 940 29 M 1:36:44 108 0:17:43 982 5:13 0:43:15 1023 3:42 1189 0:26:51 810 Redmond, WA 109. Ryan Georgi 594 29 M 1:40:07 109 0:23:01 1446 2:27 0:40:21 720 2:03 1098 0:32:14 294 Auburn, WA 110. Jeremy Silvernail 393 28 M 1:42:53 110 0:26:32 1515 4:21 0:42:56 996 1:04 1359 0:28:00 955 Seattle, WA 111. Jason Romero 1314 28 M 1:45:53 111 0:20:30 1321 3:02 0:45:48 1227 1:53 1243 0:34:39 393 Bothell, WA 112. Jonathan Valdez 1594 25 M 1:46:04 112 0:34:26 1545 1:50 0:39:50 646 1:59 1405 0:27:58 952 Renton, WA 113. JohnPAul Manabat 638 25 M 1:47:03 113 0:21:33 1389 2:59 0:50:41 1416 1:15 1387 0:30:35 188 Seattle, WA 114. Kevin Kelly 1503 27 M 1:49:48 114 0:28:49 1538 4:24 0:43:03 1005 3:29 1438 0:30:02 148 Bellevue, WA 115. Patrick Ho 932 28 M 1:50:05 115 0:20:00 1269 4:38 0:54:59 1491 2:02 1463 0:28:25 002 Renton, WA 116. Nischal Pathania 751 26 M 1:51:26 116 0:20:14 1294 3:35 0:54:59 1490 2:26 1457 0:30:12 160 Issaquah, WA 117. Luke Rockenbach 509 26 M 1:55:02 117 0:19:06 1172 3:21 0:54:34 1482 1:35 1418 0:36:26 441 Marysville, WA 118. Nathan Olds 522 26 M 1:55:12 118 0:22:42 1435 4:39 0:49:01 1376 1:35 1403 0:37:15 459 Mukilteo, WA 119. Michael Liu 372 25 M 1:59:43 119 0:36:35 1547 3:33 0:49:52 1399 1:47 1529 0:27:56 948 Bothell, WA 120. Sam Gruver 828 27 M 2:02:34 120 0:32:35 1543 9:27 0:46:02 1241 4:50 1533 0:29:39 119 Olympia, WA 121. Kevin Tu 953 28 M 2:07:35 121 0:20:49 1344 3:53 0:48:43 1364 3:38 1395 0:50:31 541 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jayme Orr 252 26 F 1:11:07 1 0:12:51 190 1:43 0:34:29 134 1:36 127 0:20:28 92 Dupont, WA 2. Cathleen Knutson 1329 27 F 1:14:03 2 0:14:24 395 2:09 0:35:41 228 1:19 229 0:20:30 94 Seattle, WA 3. Melissa Chamberlin 484 28 F 1:15:07 3 0:10:20 23 2:53 0:39:01 538 0:59 215 0:21:53 187 Seattle, WA 4. Julia Rauch 1600 27 F 1:17:23 4 0:13:00 208 2:03 0:36:27 297 1:09 194 0:24:44 518 Bellevue, WA 5. Alison Dennison 1486 28 F 1:17:47 5 0:15:05 533 1:30 0:36:45 316 1:09 266 0:23:17 324 Woodinville, WA 6. Joy Bloser 476 25 F 1:18:11 6 0:13:59 333 1:40 0:39:04 549 0:59 331 0:22:29 240 Seattle, WA 7. Karen Butler 836 28 F 1:18:12 7 0:13:35 271 1:53 0:36:41 310 1:18 224 0:24:45 524 Seattle, WA 8. Julle Glade 1295 29 F 1:18:21 8 0:12:43 178 2:00 0:40:00 673 1:31 358 0:22:07 210 Seattle, WA 9. Carrie Johnson 574 29 F 1:18:45 9 0:15:10 544 2:24 0:36:42 311 2:06 366 0:22:22 224 Seattle, WA 10. Danielle Bellert 915 25 F 1:19:03 10 0:12:03 126 2:26 0:38:37 495 1:32 277 0:24:25 479 Seattle, WA 11. Elise Cunningham 646 29 F 1:19:37 11 0:13:57 327 2:17 0:37:20 363 2:08 332 0:23:54 412 Seattle, WA 12. Kate Scott 1577 28 F 1:20:06 12 0:14:54 491 2:26 0:35:27 209 1:21 245 0:25:58 696 Seattle, WA 13. Kelly Ridge 643 26 F 1:21:16 13 0:15:50 660 2:35 0:37:43 401 1:18 426 0:23:50 403 Seattle, WA 14. Abigail Olson 483 29 F 1:21:25 14 0:11:45 100 2:29 0:39:57 663 1:41 341 0:25:32 633 Tacoma, WA 15. Amanda Whitworth 422 28 F 1:21:47 15 0:14:52 486 2:08 0:38:44 505 1:39 423 0:24:23 473 Seattle, WA 16. Macbeth Watson 434 29 F 1:22:10 16 0:16:03 698 1:49 0:38:05 443 1:27 422 0:24:46 527 Bellevue, WA 17. Jennifer Knox 1158 26 F 1:22:12 17 0:13:06 219 2:03 0:38:59 532 1:37 333 0:26:27 760 Seattle, WA 18. Megan Wolfe 430 28 F 1:22:37 18 0:12:00 120 2:36 0:37:48 410 1:57 257 0:28:16 987 Seattle, WA 19. Michele Rennie 1383 26 F 1:22:37 19 0:12:56 204 2:20 0:36:57 334 1:41 240 0:28:43 037 Seattle, WA 20. Anne Katri 810 27 F 1:23:24 20 0:14:07 348 1:59 0:41:57 902 1:51 583 0:23:30 351 Medina, WA 21. Rachel Kaplan 1203 28 F 1:23:44 21 0:14:53 489 2:30 0:38:23 474 1:57 444 0:26:01 706 Seattle, WA 22. Rebecca Kelley 1262 25 F 1:23:54 22 0:17:27 930 2:32 0:37:21 364 1:32 518 0:25:01 559 Seattle, WA 23. Krista Nordlund 813 29 F 1:23:54 23 0:13:27 256 2:27 0:42:12 925 1:38 575 0:24:09 440 Bothell, WA 24. Sarah Anderson 396 26 F 1:24:14 24 0:14:52 485 2:02 0:42:31 958 1:20 642 0:23:28 346 Seattle, WA 25. Karly Wade 1575 27 F 1:24:15 25 0:15:41 640 3:21 0:40:55 790 1:39 709 0:22:38 252 Seattle, WA 26. Carly Tu 916 26 F 1:24:20 26 0:15:28 599 2:06 0:36:08 269 1:52 322 0:28:46 044 Seattle, WA 27. Lizzy Safranski 856 26 F 1:25:19 27 0:14:28 410 3:14 0:39:33 615 2:04 552 0:25:59 701 Everett, WA 28. Priscilla Neilson 1146 28 F 1:25:58 28 0:18:42 1126 2:20 0:39:07 554 1:41 726 0:24:08 436 Seattle, WA 29. Kelly McKay 1390 28 F 1:26:32 29 0:12:25 149 3:00 0:42:30 955 3:08 668 0:25:29 623 Lacey, WA 30. Cherise Carper 615 28 F 1:26:45 30 0:10:58 45 2:54 0:45:08 1173 1:51 652 0:25:53 681 Kirkland, WA 31. Becky Pashelinsky 1377 26 F 1:26:48 31 0:17:58 1022 2:34 0:39:34 617 1:43 725 0:24:59 555 Seattle, WA 32. Carmen Jordan 1603 25 F 1:27:16 32 0:16:15 731 2:41 0:41:28 844 1:05 701 0:25:46 659 Seattle, WA 33. Joann Jaime 991 26 F 1:27:21 33 0:16:29 757 2:12 0:40:22 725 1:39 640 0:26:39 787 Olympia, WA 34. Kathleen Cummings 1060 25 F 1:27:23 34 0:18:36 1114 2:30 0:39:12 565 1:51 751 0:25:14 586 Seattle, WA 35. Pam Stachovich 777 27 F 1:27:30 35 0:12:07 129 3:38 0:42:20 935 1:31 563 0:27:54 945 Seattle, WA 36. Paula Irwin 990 29 F 1:28:18 36 0:18:20 1081 2:03 0:39:56 660 1:51 752 0:26:08 720 Redmond, WA 37. Monica Price 1245 26 F 1:28:23 37 0:17:08 887 2:39 0:41:13 822 2:28 840 0:24:54 545 Issaquah, WA 38. Leah Krautter 1263 27 F 1:28:28 38 0:17:37 969 2:14 0:43:23 1042 1:01 883 0:24:12 445 Kirkland, WA 39. Amanda Lezcano 698 25 F 1:28:33 39 0:12:52 192 2:24 0:42:48 983 1:39 574 0:28:49 049 Federal Way, WA 40. Amie Frisch 1293 27 F 1:28:38 40 0:17:32 950 2:18 0:40:35 755 1:14 712 0:26:58 825 Lynnwood, WA 41. Erika Larson 338 28 F 1:28:42 41 0:16:08 715 3:08 0:43:38 1063 1:36 899 0:24:12 446 Seattle, WA 42. Lauren Guzauskas 875 28 F 1:29:00 42 0:13:12 228 2:53 0:42:25 944 1:36 598 0:28:54 055 Seattle, WA 43. Natalie Sandoval 1451 29 F 1:29:19 43 0:15:52 665 2:07 0:43:17 1026 1:00 763 0:27:03 835 Shoreline, WA 44. Winnifred Wong 1270 28 F 1:29:46 44 0:17:53 1010 2:53 0:38:45 506 2:08 710 0:28:07 974 Seattle, WA 45. Margaret Safranski 869 25 F 1:29:59 45 0:16:49 817 3:45 0:41:58 903 2:33 938 0:24:54 546 Seattle, WA 46. Catherine Ramey 262 27 F 1:30:06 46 0:13:18 239 3:26 0:44:31 1140 1:29 787 0:27:22 875 Mercer Island, WA 47. Jessica Griffin 840 27 F 1:30:24 47 0:18:32 1104 2:33 0:40:54 786 1:13 824 0:27:11 852 Seattle, WA 48. Amy Hendrickson 938 29 F 1:30:38 48 0:16:01 693 2:53 0:43:14 1022 2:01 878 0:26:29 764 Seattle, WA 49. Christine Schwager 734 25 F 1:30:54 49 0:17:22 920 3:18 0:41:50 886 2:06 907 0:26:18 739 Bainbridge Island, WA 50. Mary Jansen 1194 25 F 1:31:00 50 0:17:41 979 2:51 0:41:54 899 1:38 871 0:26:55 821 Kirkland, WA 51. Monica Reed 1080 25 F 1:31:06 51 0:16:30 763 3:38 0:45:16 1183 1:19 1045 0:24:22 470 Seattle, WA 52. Michelle Lafrance 886 28 F 1:31:12 52 0:17:34 953 2:49 0:41:39 857 1:22 833 0:27:48 935 Seattle, WA 53. Michelle Wheeler 1538 27 F 1:31:20 53 0:17:28 932 3:07 0:45:08 1172 0:57 1038 0:24:40 507 Seattle, WA 54. Kimberly Jacobson 1027 27 F 1:31:31 54 0:15:14 561 3:21 0:45:20 1189 1:23 955 0:26:12 728 Mukilteo, WA 55. Kyra Kopczynski 819 26 F 1:31:49 55 0:17:52 1006 2:26 0:38:30 482 1:38 624 0:31:23 245 Seattle, WA 56. Arlene Nobleza 345 28 F 1:32:01 56 0:18:36 1113 3:03 0:43:22 1037 1:22 1014 0:25:38 648 Seattle, WA 57. Melissa Chally 1267 28 F 1:32:05 57 0:15:05 531 2:28 0:45:02 1167 1:32 876 0:27:57 950 Shoreline, WA 58. Alicia Fritts 716 26 F 1:32:14 58 0:16:28 753 2:38 0:45:26 1196 1:56 1021 0:25:46 660 Snohomish, WA 59. Melissa Stromberg 998 25 F 1:32:31 59 0:15:02 519 4:07 0:42:27 947 2:51 896 0:28:04 962 Silverdale, WA 60. Laura Hooper 969 29 F 1:33:35 60 0:15:32 611 2:48 0:45:25 1192 1:29 948 0:28:21 994 Seattle, WA 61. Meredith Meacham 339 26 F 1:33:45 61 0:19:08 1179 2:33 0:43:48 1078 1:09 1032 0:27:07 846 Seattle, WA 62. Jessica Lee 1627 25 F 1:33:55 62 0:13:36 276 4:07 0:46:10 1248 1:30 962 0:28:32 013 Portland, OR 63. Afton Scudder 1461 25 F 1:34:11 63 0:13:50 312 2:56 0:41:24 836 2:19 628 0:33:41 359 Duvall, WA 64. Deanna Carlson 924 29 F 1:34:35 64 0:16:58 847 2:51 0:44:09 1106 1:28 964 0:29:08 079 Longview, WA 65. Kaitlin Kerwin 1099 25 F 1:34:43 65 0:16:39 793 2:20 0:41:28 846 2:24 800 0:31:52 276 Everett, WA 66. Ashley Peterson 980 26 F 1:35:00 66 0:21:10 1365 2:25 0:39:25 598 2:00 931 0:30:00 144 Federal Way, WA 67. Erin Engelhardt 1413 29 F 1:35:02 67 0:21:31 1386 3:03 0:43:38 1062 1:09 1171 0:25:41 651 Seattle, WA 68. Amanda Payne 1310 28 F 1:35:02 68 0:17:28 934 3:23 0:45:38 1214 1:33 1109 0:26:59 827 Seattle, WA 69. Laura Shock 1108 28 F 1:35:03 69 0:17:32 951 4:32 0:43:19 1032 3:13 1140 0:26:26 758 Seattle, WA 70. Mariya Hristova 1382 28 F 1:35:26 70 0:20:17 1302 3:09 0:41:08 810 2:09 1044 0:28:43 038 Redmond, WA 71. Frances Mak 1505 26 F 1:35:27 71 0:14:57 504 3:08 0:47:49 1330 1:26 1070 0:28:06 969 Seattle, WA 72. Kelsey Edralin 1206 28 F 1:35:32 72 0:21:36 1397 3:09 0:42:56 993 2:20 1195 0:25:31 627 Seattle, WA 73. Bethany Suetta 239 28 F 1:35:37 73 0:18:54 1153 2:58 0:42:52 990 1:38 1012 0:29:15 089 Puyallup, WA 74. Anna Howell 872 29 F 1:35:46 74 0:17:51 1004 2:40 0:39:37 621 2:04 755 0:33:34 357 Seattle, WA 75. Rebecca Finkel 146 29 F 1:35:48 75 0:17:56 1017 3:07 0:46:30 1273 2:17 1187 0:25:57 693 Seattle, WA 76. Christine Kiely 235 26 F 1:36:23 76 0:19:08 1178 1:47 0:44:49 1155 1:24 1063 0:29:15 087 Seattle, WA 77. Sarah Roberts 868 26 F 1:36:37 77 0:14:25 399 3:13 0:43:42 1070 1:56 828 0:33:20 346 Everett, WA 78. McKenna Hughes 1198 27 F 1:36:58 78 0:21:01 1355 4:00 0:41:30 848 1:19 1095 0:29:08 078 Seattle, WA 79. Emily Laue 1175 29 F 1:38:49 79 0:21:38 1400 4:21 0:45:36 1211 1:45 1313 0:25:28 620 Seattle, WA 80. Yana Radenska 972 29 F 1:39:03 80 0:19:54 1253 2:37 0:46:39 1288 1:31 1221 0:28:21 995 Shoreline, WA 81. Jessica Granger 1153 25 F 1:39:08 81 0:20:30 1319 2:35 0:42:49 984 1:51 1089 0:31:23 243 Seattle, WA 82. Sarah Garrison 781 28 F 1:39:22 82 0:19:52 1252 2:32 0:43:50 1081 1:53 1116 0:31:15 234 Issaquah, WA 83. Jacquelin Duerr 388 26 F 1:39:30 83 0:25:07 1496 4:04 0:41:47 879 1:25 1289 0:27:07 845 Shoreline, WA 84. Natalia Kozyura 1098 26 F 1:39:58 84 0:17:29 938 3:01 0:49:40 1394 1:39 1262 0:28:08 977 Seattle, WA 85. Danielle Plant 1033 28 F 1:40:35 85 0:17:28 936 3:30 0:48:40 1360 1:20 1231 0:29:36 113 Kirkland, WA 86. Shawna Locey 1706 28 F 1:41:01 86 0:19:46 1243 3:28 0:46:55 1297 2:03 1279 0:28:48 046 Seattle, WA 87. Kathryn Bradley 264 26 F 1:41:22 87 0:20:53 1348 3:47 0:46:20 1261 1:26 1292 0:28:55 057 Seattle, WA 88. Michelle Moore 794 27 F 1:41:48 88 0:17:49 1001 5:53 0:45:07 1171 1:46 1216 0:31:13 230 Seattle, WA 89. Jessica Bukowski 586 27 F 1:41:55 89 0:21:50 1408 2:40 0:42:01 910 1:53 1131 0:33:30 355 Seattle, WA 90. Larissa Stucki 1165 28 F 1:42:16 90 0:19:39 1235 2:56 0:46:49 1293 1:01 1207 0:31:51 275 Bellevue, WA 91. Heidi Thompson 478 28 F 1:42:53 91 0:15:17 568 4:56 0:44:43 1151 2:53 1094 0:35:04 407 Bellevue, WA 92. Courtney Komai 119 25 F 1:42:56 92 0:17:53 1008 4:41 0:47:28 1314 1:39 1257 0:31:15 232 Seattle, WA 93. Dianna Garfield 358 25 F 1:43:38 93 0:21:04 1357 6:32 0:44:38 1145 1:58 1340 0:29:25 099 Seattle, WA 94. Tilden Keller 414 27 F 1:43:47 94 0:18:13 1064 3:47 0:47:40 1325 1:33 1242 0:32:33 316 Seattle, WA 95. Laura Humpf 1299 29 F 1:43:55 95 0:19:58 1263 3:35 0:47:35 1320 1:10 1284 0:31:36 260 Seattle, WA 96. Shokofeh Tabaraie 903 28 F 1:43:57 96 0:16:45 805 3:22 0:44:20 1120 2:57 1072 0:36:33 445 Bellevue, WA 97. Taran Rosas 1059 27 F 1:45:01 97 0:21:19 1372 2:24 0:44:23 1127 1:43 1186 0:35:12 413 Seattle, WA 98. Elizabeth Thomas 971 28 F 1:45:07 98 0:19:21 1200 3:21 0:43:26 1047 1:25 1078 0:37:34 464 Shoreline, WA 99. Rachel Cormier Anderso1535 28 F 1:45:11 99 0:21:45 1405 3:58 0:41:49 885 2:33 1197 0:35:05 409 Bothell, WA 100. Katie Andrew 821 28 F 1:45:13 100 0:21:07 1360 2:44 0:46:34 1278 1:18 1259 0:33:29 354 Mill Creek, WA 101. Natalie Alderete 112 27 F 1:45:16 101 0:18:52 1144 7:58 0:40:55 792 4:58 1299 0:32:32 315 South Colby, WA 102. Bethany Duncan 968 25 F 1:46:02 102 0:22:28 1426 3:24 0:51:22 1429 1:17 1415 0:27:31 895 Del Rio, TX 103. Rachel Portillo 169 28 F 1:46:33 103 0:21:43 1403 4:23 0:46:05 1244 1:25 1322 0:32:56 332 Seattle, WA 104. Emily Buckley 1090 28 F 1:46:49 104 0:22:54 1442 3:09 0:45:52 1232 2:22 1342 0:32:31 312 Seattle, WA 105. Caitlin Lyons 1695 25 F 1:48:03 105 0:19:04 1168 6:03 0:51:10 1426 2:46 1425 0:28:59 069 Seattle, WA 106. Lauren Mamiya 1595 25 F 1:48:58 106 0:17:30 943 4:14 0:46:47 1291 2:38 1239 0:37:48 466 Renton, WA 107. Dina Vaccari 500 27 F 1:49:02 107 0:19:15 1194 3:33 0:48:05 1339 3:03 1334 0:35:05 408 Seattle, WA 108. Johanna Ogorodnik 519 25 F 1:49:55 108 0:20:32 1325 2:57 0:48:36 1356 1:43 1329 0:36:07 432 Marysville, WA 109. Samantha Wattson 935 25 F 1:50:35 109 0:24:28 1485 3:59 0:48:15 1344 2:25 1426 0:31:27 251 Seattle, WA 110. Jennifer Culbert 149 26 F 1:53:38 110 0:26:55 1523 2:28 0:48:18 1346 1:41 1432 0:34:16 377 Sammamish, WA 111. Rosa Goldberg 511 28 F 1:54:29 111 0:22:30 1428 2:56 0:48:39 1359 1:29 1370 0:38:54 480 Seattle, WA 112. Tara Smith 1591 27 F 1:55:01 112 0:25:32 1500 5:00 0:47:17 1309 2:45 1450 0:34:26 382 Seattle, WA 113. Kathryn Rodriguez 216 26 F 1:56:42 113 0:21:55 1411 5:08 0:50:34 1412 2:15 1440 0:36:50 449 Mill Creek, WA 114. Ana-Megan Babin 1684 28 F 1:57:14 114 0:26:47 1519 3:58 0:49:42 1395 1:46 1471 0:35:01 405 Seattle, WA 115. Heather Whitsett 114 29 F 1:58:01 115 0:17:04 873 5:33 0:55:58 1498 3:25 1469 0:36:00 430 Port Orchard, WA 116. Kendall McElliott 918 28 F 2:01:58 116 0:17:36 964 6:18 0:59:06 1518 2:45 1500 0:36:12 436 Bellevue, WA 117. Lisa Welling 170 28 F 2:03:01 117 0:18:53 1148 2:34 0:54:58 1489 2:24 1424 0:44:12 524 Mountlake Terrace, WA 118. Joanna Puthoff 569 29 F 2:03:09 118 0:20:26 1310 2:29 0:51:00 1424 2:12 1381 0:47:02 533 Renton, WA 119. Jessica Larson 123 26 F 2:04:42 119 0:15:45 648 4:36 1:05:40 1542 1:37 1514 0:37:03 454 Bothell, WA 120. Stefanie Fox 1166 27 F 2:09:07 120 0:20:58 1352 7:58 0:56:19 1503 2:34 1516 0:41:18 501 Seattle, WA 121. Katy Smith 1113 28 F 2:10:33 121 0:30:09 1540 3:28 0:46:57 1298 2:36 1480 0:47:23 534 Kirkland, WA 122. Sarah Brown 120 26 F 2:13:11 122 0:19:28 1215 8:04 1:02:23 1534 4:25 1535 0:38:50 479 Sammamish, WA 123. Laura Vandyk 1612 28 F 2:17:32 123 0:22:25 1424 4:41 1:04:48 1540 2:03 1534 0:43:35 519 Lake Tapps, WA 124. Jennifer Potter 157 26 F 2:23:10 124 0:26:53 1521 9:15 0:59:51 1526 4:55 1541 0:42:16 513 Kent, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Collins 259 31 M 1:03:48 1 0:11:00 50 1:04 0:31:02 23 1:09 14 0:19:32 48 Seattle, WA 2. Mark Webb 1441 33 M 1:04:45 2 0:12:17 138 1:32 0:31:19 28 0:47 31 0:18:49 31 Seattle, WA 3. Thomas Elliott 974 33 M 1:05:44 3 0:10:57 44 1:59 0:30:47 16 1:14 17 0:20:47 111 Bellevue, WA 4. Brian Cunningham 645 31 M 1:08:06 4 0:10:56 43 1:33 0:33:49 101 1:20 58 0:20:28 93 Seattle, WA 5. Hugo Hamerlinck 330 32 M 1:08:43 5 0:13:11 226 1:31 0:32:23 48 1:18 70 0:20:20 82 Bellevue, WA 6. Eric Kelley 549 31 M 1:08:49 6 0:11:08 55 1:49 0:32:54 67 1:13 52 0:21:45 176 Seattle, WA 7. Michael Molnar 855 34 M 1:09:13 7 0:12:50 188 1:51 0:33:20 80 1:20 94 0:19:52 63 Puyallup, WA 8. Owen Paulus 1004 33 M 1:09:45 8 0:11:44 98 1:40 0:32:23 49 1:21 56 0:22:37 251 Kirkland, WA 9. Jonathan Wagher 400 31 M 1:10:20 9 0:11:21 72 1:31 0:35:26 208 1:06 97 0:20:55 121 Seattle, WA 10. Justin Newberry 538 33 M 1:11:00 10 0:14:15 372 1:38 0:32:56 69 1:27 123 0:20:44 100 Seattle, WA 11. Michael Ewing 1414 30 M 1:12:22 11 0:12:46 183 2:29 0:34:18 121 1:38 140 0:21:11 137 Seattle, WA 12. Matt Jones 1157 31 M 1:13:10 12 0:10:51 41 Renton, WA 13. Travis Keys 1389 30 M 1:13:12 13 0:11:24 76 1:17 0:36:16 281 1:10 119 0:23:05 300 Kirkland, WA 14. Bryan Nealer 266 31 M 1:13:23 14 0:11:39 92 2:17 0:36:13 279 1:45 168 0:21:28 154 Seattle, WA 15. Carl Bolstad 1347 34 M 1:14:01 15 0:15:02 520 2:00 0:33:30 89 1:22 166 0:22:07 212 Seattle, WA 16. Grant Harrington 1240 33 M 1:14:07 16 0:13:35 270 2:09 0:34:18 123 0:59 135 0:23:06 303 Mukilteo, WA 17. Mike Morelli 401 32 M 1:14:58 17 0:15:24 590 1:34 0:33:52 102 1:24 182 0:22:44 269 Seattle, WA 18. Michael Smith 695 33 M 1:15:03 18 0:14:13 366 2:29 0:34:32 138 1:07 191 0:22:42 264 Seattle, WA 19. Randy Rydel 1499 30 M 1:15:15 19 0:12:16 137 1:43 0:37:45 406 1:26 209 0:22:04 208 Seattle, WA 20. Jason Epstein 834 33 M 1:15:55 20 0:14:59 508 2:26 0:36:20 286 2:16 348 0:19:54 65 Redmond, WA 21. Paul Saxton 584 30 M 1:16:31 21 0:16:19 737 1:56 0:36:56 330 1:42 394 0:19:38 55 Seattle, WA 22. Thomas Leptich 701 31 M 1:17:15 22 0:17:32 949 2:04 0:34:36 144 1:42 342 0:21:20 143 Seattle, WA 23. Ryan Lundberg 285 31 M 1:17:18 23 0:15:12 550 2:14 0:37:31 381 1:59 399 0:20:22 84 Seattle, WA 24. Brett Alston 128 34 M 1:17:27 24 0:12:15 135 1:43 0:39:05 551 1:27 267 0:22:57 291 Kirkland, WA 25. Rad Lager 1477 31 M 1:17:43 25 0:14:14 367 2:49 0:37:33 387 1:24 347 0:21:43 173 Seattle, WA 26. Randall Wilson 1092 30 M 1:17:49 26 0:13:49 306 2:21 0:35:59 254 1:33 234 0:24:06 433 Newcastle, WA 27. Paul Grove 864 31 M 1:18:23 27 0:16:12 725 2:55 0:36:52 327 1:39 438 0:20:44 101 Renton, WA 28. Sean Dodobara 1207 31 M 1:18:25 28 0:14:17 378 2:01 0:37:26 372 1:30 306 0:23:10 310 Seattle, WA 29. Greg Luloff 783 32 M 1:18:51 29 0:14:30 412 2:25 0:38:52 522 1:39 428 0:21:24 149 Seattle, WA 30. Eric Hobbs 741 34 M 1:19:03 30 0:14:04 343 2:01 0:36:27 298 2:00 270 0:24:31 492 Kirkland, WA 31. Aron Penski 1447 31 M 1:19:08 31 0:14:44 456 1:30 0:37:25 368 1:04 280 0:24:25 481 Mercer Island, WA 32. Dan Washington 273 30 M 1:19:18 32 0:14:57 501 2:14 0:36:31 301 1:55 327 0:23:41 379 Seattle, WA 33. Kevin Gann 1346 34 M 1:20:25 33 0:14:30 411 2:18 0:35:11 187 2:01 242 0:26:25 754 Tacoma, WA 34. Johnathan Boyer 865 30 M 1:20:34 34 0:14:59 509 1:50 0:36:50 321 1:23 293 0:25:32 631 Seattle, WA 35. Aaron Rubenson 1088 34 M 1:20:46 35 0:13:50 310 2:25 0:38:36 493 1:33 367 0:24:22 472 Seattle, WA 36. Anthony Scaringi 1657 32 M 1:20:51 36 0:18:35 1109 3:55 0:37:16 357 2:14 740 0:18:50 32 Seattle, WA 37. Nathaniel Muller 308 30 M 1:21:15 37 0:15:42 644 4:18 0:37:08 349 1:44 519 0:22:22 225 Seattle, WA 38. Brad Rock 702 31 M 1:21:20 38 0:17:35 961 2:11 0:38:14 459 1:04 532 0:22:15 220 Seattle, WA 39. Jason Wight 1455 34 M 1:21:26 39 0:13:17 235 2:11 0:39:39 626 1:24 375 0:24:55 549 Renton, WA 40. Miles Mason 238 31 M 1:21:42 40 0:16:52 831 3:18 0:39:24 590 2:28 742 0:19:40 56 Lake Forest Park, WA 41. Nathan Chipps 181 32 M 1:21:59 41 0:14:40 439 3:34 0:36:50 322 1:49 395 0:25:06 570 Seattle, WA 42. Ben Shorr 1422 33 M 1:22:29 42 0:15:02 518 2:38 0:39:50 647 1:37 537 0:23:21 332 Seattle, WA 43. Eagle Jones 335 30 M 1:22:34 43 0:11:36 87 1:47 0:39:20 583 1:46 264 0:28:05 967 Los Angeles, CA 44. Troy Chambers 366 33 M 1:22:43 44 0:14:48 468 1:21 0:39:09 559 1:48 408 0:25:37 645 Bellevue, WA 45. Scott Morgan 894 33 M 1:22:43 45 0:14:49 472 3:13 0:40:12 699 1:24 567 0:23:05 298 Seattle, WA 46. Jason Zittel 713 31 M 1:22:44 46 0:13:43 293 2:40 0:40:09 694 1:47 476 0:24:25 478 Olympia, WA 47. Jawn Angus 1537 32 M 1:22:53 47 0:17:57 1020 2:15 0:39:43 635 1:23 687 0:21:34 159 Seattle, WA 48. Staten Hansen 1541 32 M 1:23:12 48 0:12:42 174 2:21 0:38:33 488 1:55 320 0:27:40 921 Bothell, WA 49. Gary Johnson 1659 34 M 1:23:17 49 0:16:58 849 3:30 0:35:21 200 2:16 462 0:25:12 584 Newcastle, WA 50. Federico Alvarez 1482 34 M 1:23:41 50 0:14:11 363 2:30 0:41:34 854 1:47 594 0:23:39 372 Seattle, WA 51. Thomas McElroy 1148 31 M 1:24:12 51 0:15:01 517 1:49 0:38:02 438 1:47 382 0:27:32 898 Seattle, WA 52. Justin Heinen 812 34 M 1:24:26 52 0:16:08 712 2:10 0:38:48 513 1:56 529 0:25:23 610 Seattle, WA 53. Richard Kocher 911 30 M 1:25:23 53 0:12:53 194 2:31 0:42:14 926 2:34 608 0:25:11 582 Seattle, WA 54. Mark Madeoy 691 32 M 1:25:30 54 0:16:20 738 1:52 0:39:52 650 1:28 561 0:25:57 695 Sammamish, WA 55. Collin Sleeper 1319 30 M 1:25:40 55 0:16:45 806 2:16 0:37:49 413 1:36 483 0:27:13 863 Seattle, WA 56. James Hunt 1542 33 M 1:25:41 56 0:13:59 332 3:44 0:40:29 741 1:28 570 0:26:00 705 Seattle, WA 57. Travis Greer 1699 34 M 1:25:49 57 0:15:52 664 3:45 0:39:38 624 1:02 613 0:25:31 630 Shoreline, WA 58. Kevin Ladouceur 1410 30 M 1:25:53 58 0:18:13 1061 2:45 0:39:19 580 1:39 736 0:23:56 417 Seattle, WA 59. Shane Stender 675 31 M 1:26:01 59 0:10:48 36 2:20 0:43:07 1011 2:36 516 0:27:09 848 Des Moines, WA 60. Dan Grossman 108 34 M 1:26:11 60 0:19:56 1257 2:04 0:38:08 451 1:41 727 0:24:21 468 Seattle, WA 61. Michael Dempsey 1288 32 M 1:26:34 61 0:11:09 57 4:02 0:40:27 739 2:11 451 0:28:44 041 Seattle, WA 62. Ramsey Brown 843 31 M 1:26:44 62 0:15:12 553 3:04 0:39:41 631 2:15 609 0:26:31 769 Seattle, WA 63. Kris Stoppenhagen 952 34 M 1:27:04 63 0:19:29 1217 2:08 0:37:52 422 1:43 681 0:25:51 678 Fort Collins, CO 64. Peter Laigar 424 31 M 1:27:39 64 0:21:15 1368 2:36 0:39:27 599 1:07 894 0:23:14 319 Seattle, WA 65. Eric Speiser 670 31 M 1:27:49 65 0:18:29 1100 3:38 0:39:59 669 3:00 941 0:22:43 266 Maple Valley, WA 66. Jeff Lasource 1217 32 M 1:28:10 66 0:13:03 213 2:53 0:40:45 776 2:32 544 0:28:56 061 Vaughn, WA 67. Lev Becker 603 33 M 1:28:47 67 0:16:10 719 3:17 0:39:59 670 2:31 737 0:26:49 805 Seattle, WA 68. Aj Cari 647 33 M 1:29:23 68 0:15:08 542 2:59 0:39:48 642 2:01 589 0:29:26 103 Seattle, WA 69. Jason Heckel 1502 30 M 1:29:38 69 0:14:31 416 3:02 0:46:13 1252 1:01 918 0:24:50 539 Covington, WA 70. Ryan Matlin 908 32 M 1:30:03 70 0:14:08 352 2:49 0:43:47 1075 2:02 792 0:27:17 870 Kenmore, WA 71. Arturo Orea 304 30 M 1:30:19 71 0:15:49 655 2:43 0:41:10 817 1:39 691 0:28:58 064 Seattle, WA 72. Yarrow Banko 1409 32 M 1:30:53 72 0:17:55 1013 2:39 0:41:40 865 1:24 848 0:27:14 864 Seattle, WA 73. Sean Burson 244 33 M 1:31:16 73 0:18:15 1070 3:51 0:37:40 396 2:35 766 0:28:55 059 Edmonds, WA 74. Jamison Balousek 223 34 M 1:31:48 74 0:19:21 1201 3:11 0:41:10 819 1:38 960 0:26:27 762 Mercer Island, WA 75. Mark Borda 826 31 M 1:32:07 75 0:21:34 1392 3:36 0:38:52 519 1:59 999 0:26:05 718 Seattle, WA 76. Jason Cruz 1656 34 M 1:32:33 76 0:18:03 1034 2:17 0:43:31 1050 1:29 958 0:27:13 861 Seattle, WA 77. Apoorva Mallya 451 30 M 1:32:48 77 0:21:26 1380 3:26 0:43:40 1067 2:14 1223 0:22:01 204 Seattle, WA 78. Craig Tadlock 1204 31 M 1:33:16 78 0:23:39 1461 2:33 0:38:43 504 2:23 1068 0:25:58 698 Venice, CA 79. Matthew Westphal 564 34 M 1:33:28 79 0:16:37 784 3:03 0:43:07 1009 2:13 932 0:28:28 009 Seattle, WA 80. Brian Surratt 1170 33 M 1:33:33 80 0:19:00 1162 4:06 0:41:42 869 1:32 1008 0:27:13 862 Seattle, WA 81. Herbert Portillo 168 31 M 1:33:33 81 0:16:26 751 3:15 0:42:29 954 2:11 889 0:29:12 085 Seattle, WA 82. Kory Hansen 1548 31 M 1:33:41 82 0:17:46 992 2:23 0:43:41 1068 2:22 1003 0:27:28 889 Seattle, WA 83. John Apostol 1180 33 M 1:34:13 83 0:16:57 845 4:00 0:42:18 930 1:47 936 0:29:11 082 Seattle, WA 84. Albert Ponio 740 33 M 1:34:50 84 0:18:55 1155 2:54 0:44:28 1134 1:39 1101 0:26:54 818 Bellevue, WA 85. Thomas Camp 1421 34 M 1:35:16 85 0:16:59 853 4:02 0:43:57 1091 1:26 1017 0:28:51 052 Seattle, WA 86. Kristopher Shoemaker 1474 32 M 1:36:25 86 0:18:13 1063 3:56 0:43:11 1019 3:30 1150 0:27:34 902 Tacoma, WA 87. Emmett Doerr 636 30 M 1:36:36 87 0:23:34 1458 3:01 0:41:30 849 1:51 1192 0:26:40 788 Seattle, WA 88. Chris Lynch 1107 33 M 1:36:46 88 0:19:05 1171 3:46 0:39:51 649 3:26 1002 0:30:37 190 Kent, WA 89. Jason Jack 1228 32 M 1:38:46 89 0:17:28 933 2:56 0:45:47 1222 1:25 1081 0:31:10 228 Renton, WA 90. Garick Mattson 1056 32 M 1:39:27 90 0:17:09 889 3:02 0:51:43 1436 1:29 1315 0:26:03 712 Seattle, WA 91. Chris Gestson 233 33 M 1:40:40 91 0:21:46 1406 4:39 0:44:03 1097 1:37 1272 0:28:35 025 Everett, WA 92. Richard Newman 1370 33 M 1:40:55 92 0:20:46 1343 3:45 0:46:09 1247 2:18 1303 0:27:56 949 Seattle, WA 93. Phillip Osterholt 455 33 M 1:41:58 93 0:16:45 808 2:58 0:45:47 1224 2:00 1076 0:34:28 383 Lynnwood, WA 94. Keith Ames 1411 34 M 1:43:30 94 0:23:47 1466 4:35 0:42:34 963 2:29 1317 0:30:05 154 Tacoma, WA 95. Chad Gray 321 32 M 1:44:34 95 0:22:31 1429 6:08 0:40:10 696 3:01 1264 0:32:43 322 Seattle, WA 96. Robert Tostenrud 1560 30 M 1:49:15 96 0:19:25 1208 3:20 0:49:32 1391 2:21 1355 0:34:36 387 Seattle, WA 97. Ryan Grouws 964 33 M 1:52:16 97 0:20:41 1334 4:17 0:46:30 1272 2:08 1323 0:38:39 476 Kent, WA 98. Scott Harer 975 33 M 1:52:16 98 0:19:18 1198 5:43 0:44:08 1102 4:28 1325 0:38:38 475 Renton, WA 99. Jim Chen 107 33 M 1:58:20 99 0:36:31 1546 4:37 0:43:28 1049 2:29 1507 0:31:14 231 Seattle, WA 100. Andrew Person 174 30 M 2:01:02 100 0:28:07 1536 6:34 0:47:31 1316 2:18 1491 0:36:32 444 Seattle, WA 101. Ryan Ellis 1226 34 M 2:20:11 101 0:23:23 1452 4:40 1:23:10 1548 2:21 1549 0:26:37 782 Lynnwood, WA 102. Byron Raynz 1589 30 M 2:26:43 102 0:38:49 1552 6:11 1:01:16 1530 3:29 1547 0:36:57 450 Renton, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karen McCurley 679 31 F 1:12:06 1 0:10:41 35 1:38 0:36:09 275 1:13 105 0:22:24 229 Lakewood, WA 2. Lindsay Newberry 537 33 F 1:12:36 2 0:13:37 279 1:52 0:32:59 71 1:28 113 0:22:40 256 Seattle, WA 3. Polita Paulus 1005 33 F 1:13:19 3 0:12:40 170 1:42 0:34:07 112 1:41 120 0:23:08 306 Kirkland, WA 4. Betsy Zoladz 1519 31 F 1:14:47 4 0:13:33 267 1:33 0:35:12 190 1:06 148 0:23:23 334 Seattle, WA 5. Karen Anderson 1478 32 F 1:15:52 5 0:11:13 62 2:52 0:39:09 558 2:20 325 0:20:18 80 Seattle, WA 6. Svetlana Vasiliev 1463 30 F 1:16:16 6 0:14:55 494 1:36 0:35:40 225 1:24 232 0:22:41 258 Kent, WA 7. Maren Bisson 297 34 F 1:16:38 7 0:14:35 431 1:46 0:37:37 394 1:33 321 0:21:06 128 Seattle, WA 8. Jennifer Harrington 1238 32 F 1:16:42 8 0:16:11 722 1:48 0:35:26 206 1:29 292 0:21:47 181 Mukilteo, WA 9. Caitlin Norton 1187 32 F 1:16:49 9 0:12:46 184 1:35 0:37:03 343 1:17 196 0:24:08 439 Kirkland, WA 10. Micki Hopkins 945 32 F 1:17:02 10 0:14:31 414 2:12 0:36:20 287 1:28 273 0:22:30 244 Everett, WA 11. Jill Bruyere 1195 32 F 1:17:03 11 0:13:38 283 2:05 0:38:39 496 1:13 326 0:21:28 150 Seattle, WA 12. Andrea Rogers-Harris 766 32 F 1:19:49 12 0:13:29 259 2:37 0:37:54 425 2:04 350 0:23:45 389 Seattle, WA 13. Rebecca Price 267 31 F 1:19:53 13 0:14:21 388 2:28 0:40:18 713 2:01 535 0:20:45 107 Seattle, WA 14. Tina Grady 1185 32 F 1:21:10 14 0:15:00 512 1:56 0:38:31 484 1:21 391 0:24:21 469 Seattle, WA 15. Wyomia Bonewits 999 34 F 1:21:30 15 0:19:10 1186 1:41 0:39:27 601 1:40 738 0:19:31 47 Kirkland, WA 16. Jacquelyn Styrna 995 31 F 1:22:47 16 0:15:01 516 1:58 0:38:07 447 1:29 380 0:26:12 731 Snohomish, WA 17. Hillary Wiebe 139 33 F 1:22:54 17 0:15:03 521 1:47 0:39:18 578 1:38 448 0:25:08 575 Seattle, WA 18. Shanon Turnbaugh 1118 30 F 1:23:05 18 0:15:05 529 2:10 0:38:10 454 2:14 437 0:25:26 615 Seattle, WA 19. Shannon Carney 1164 30 F 1:23:10 19 0:14:09 357 2:12 0:38:46 508 1:44 393 0:26:19 743 Seattle, WA 20. Andrea Powell 622 32 F 1:23:28 20 0:15:28 600 1:45 0:39:11 563 2:02 484 0:25:01 561 Seattle, WA 21. Tara Paproski 389 34 F 1:23:52 21 0:16:49 819 2:39 0:40:26 737 1:16 678 0:22:41 257 Seattle, WA 22. Emily Heffter 1096 31 F 1:24:01 22 0:14:22 392 1:52 0:40:54 785 1:26 492 0:25:26 612 Seattle, WA 23. Jennifer Aldassy 1534 30 F 1:25:08 23 0:14:56 497 2:20 0:42:54 992 1:20 702 0:23:37 368 Preston, WA 24. Kelly Schmidt 690 33 F 1:25:10 24 0:14:14 368 2:26 0:39:01 540 1:42 419 0:27:47 934 Issaquah, WA 25. Shannon Casey 1392 31 F 1:25:11 25 0:11:16 65 3:29 0:44:08 1104 2:49 714 0:23:29 349 Auburn, WA 26. Jaime Greene 710 32 F 1:25:15 26 0:15:24 589 2:11 0:37:55 429 1:52 420 0:27:52 943 Renton, WA 27. Gwynne Junkin 1567 30 F 1:25:17 27 0:12:30 156 2:25 0:40:54 789 1:50 440 0:27:37 912 Seattle, WA 28. Marla Kaufman 344 34 F 1:25:18 28 0:11:17 66 3:03 0:41:25 840 2:02 449 0:27:31 896 Seattle, WA 29. Rosalyn Hall 578 30 F 1:25:23 29 0:15:29 601 1:43 0:40:21 719 1:30 531 0:26:19 741 Lake Stevens, WA 30. Amy Armstrong 159 32 F 1:25:29 30 0:13:54 320 3:17 0:40:02 678 1:53 533 0:26:23 750 Seattle, WA 31. Bobbie Whitenack 144 34 F 1:25:31 31 0:12:55 200 2:34 0:40:37 763 2:21 485 0:27:03 838 Seattle, WA 32. Kathryn Armstrong 290 31 F 1:25:35 32 0:17:29 940 1:54 0:42:34 962 1:09 819 0:22:29 238 Seattle, WA 33. Laura Buttitta 1114 32 F 1:25:42 33 0:15:53 668 3:23 0:38:29 481 2:45 629 0:25:11 579 Seattle, WA 34. Kerri North 1130 31 F 1:26:26 34 0:17:57 1019 2:13 0:40:04 685 1:27 713 0:24:44 517 Seattle, WA 35. Missy Evenson 504 34 F 1:26:31 35 0:16:32 769 1:44 0:39:31 613 2:05 581 0:26:38 785 Auburn, WA 36. Molly Inden 568 32 F 1:26:37 36 0:15:06 537 2:29 0:41:46 878 1:37 662 0:25:39 649 Seattle, WA 37. Jeanne Dagloria 1674 33 F 1:26:41 37 0:14:19 384 2:50 0:39:23 589 2:22 521 0:27:46 930 Mountlake Terrace, WA 38. Carrie Liston 182 30 F 1:27:04 38 0:14:43 454 3:08 0:42:21 937 1:32 720 0:25:20 603 Seattle, WA 39. Elizabeth Sadler 1651 31 F 1:27:05 39 0:13:48 302 2:04 0:45:36 1210 1:08 782 0:24:29 487 Seattle, WA 40. Michelle Shaw 1658 31 F 1:27:21 40 0:17:53 1007 2:35 0:41:41 867 1:28 847 0:23:43 381 Tacoma, WA 41. AraJAne Olufson 374 34 F 1:27:32 41 0:14:57 503 2:26 0:41:06 807 1:53 620 0:27:09 847 Seattle, WA 42. Christina Wyninger 1239 31 F 1:27:53 42 0:17:44 986 2:52 0:37:46 408 1:51 610 0:27:39 918 Mukilteo, WA 43. Susan Chan 324 30 F 1:27:56 43 0:17:26 927 2:01 0:39:55 655 1:03 621 0:27:31 893 Seattle, WA 44. Sarah McCarthy 1533 31 F 1:28:24 44 0:13:58 331 2:00 0:42:00 907 1:27 556 0:28:58 062 Seattle, WA 45. Angela Copley 1332 33 F 1:28:46 45 0:16:51 824 2:11 0:42:57 997 1:16 827 0:25:31 624 Snohomish, WA 46. Nicole Santee 1036 34 F 1:28:58 46 0:14:15 371 2:07 0:44:17 1114 2:28 820 0:25:51 674 Seattle, WA 47. Carolyn Hall 443 33 F 1:29:33 47 0:17:40 975 4:14 0:39:39 627 3:11 915 0:24:49 536 Seattle, WA 48. Heather Morelli 402 32 F 1:29:37 48 0:18:03 1036 2:10 0:39:47 640 1:17 685 0:28:19 991 Seattle, WA 49. Lissa Van Gorkom 853 32 F 1:29:54 49 0:15:50 658 2:23 0:43:09 1015 3:03 895 0:25:28 622 Redmond, WA 50. Kate Hennessy-Fiske 147 30 F 1:30:34 50 0:14:21 390 2:14 0:44:39 1147 1:22 783 0:27:57 951 Seattle, WA 51. Gabriela Sanchez 1233 33 F 1:30:52 51 0:14:44 457 2:47 0:42:27 949 2:10 750 0:28:43 040 Seattle, WA 52. Deni Maxwell 1372 33 F 1:31:44 52 0:15:54 672 2:24 0:44:08 1105 1:55 892 0:27:22 879 Snohomish, WA 53. Nicole Hosking 1436 30 F 1:31:48 53 0:12:41 173 2:27 0:48:35 1354 1:19 934 0:26:46 800 Seattle, WA 54. Jennifer Kranak 1493 31 F 1:31:50 54 0:16:15 729 4:34 0:39:32 614 2:55 829 0:28:33 019 Sammamish, WA 55. Norah Erwin-Stewart 532 31 F 1:32:21 55 0:17:49 1000 4:10 0:41:54 897 1:54 987 0:26:34 774 Seattle, WA 56. Erika Steele 922 30 F 1:32:42 56 0:17:22 921 3:01 0:41:41 868 2:30 905 0:28:07 976 Castle Rock, WA 57. Agnethe Hartkamp 1035 30 F 1:32:50 57 0:16:26 748 3:04 0:45:25 1193 2:33 1074 0:25:22 607 Seattle, WA 58. Emma Eagles 1264 34 F 1:32:51 58 0:18:06 1045 3:00 0:43:34 1057 1:20 997 0:26:51 812 Seattle, WA 59. Jennifer Strelow 850 30 F 1:33:04 59 0:12:21 145 1:57 0:44:30 1136 2:06 655 0:32:10 291 Bellevue, WA 60. Meg Ashbaugh 731 30 F 1:33:05 60 0:17:07 885 2:36 0:40:58 797 2:43 834 0:29:41 122 Edgewood, WA 61. Frances Connolly 1356 30 F 1:33:08 61 0:25:01 1495 2:37 0:39:01 542 2:05 1144 0:24:23 477 Seattle, WA 62. Marie Clement 808 30 F 1:33:24 62 0:17:54 1011 2:05 0:43:31 1051 2:06 970 0:27:48 936 Redmond, WA 63. Isabella Wong 1223 34 F 1:33:35 63 0:20:00 1270 2:51 0:40:22 724 1:58 944 0:28:23 001 Bellevue, WA 64. Rebecca Sullivan 1199 33 F 1:33:51 64 0:17:29 937 3:25 0:44:08 1103 2:29 1077 0:26:20 746 Black Diamond, WA 65. Charity McCollum 1353 34 F 1:33:53 65 0:17:40 976 3:07 0:42:07 919 2:29 961 0:28:30 011 Seattle, WA 66. Heather Byers 289 32 F 1:33:58 66 0:19:18 1197 3:12 0:42:56 995 1:46 1067 0:26:46 797 Seattle, WA 67. Hanna McGraw 1009 30 F 1:34:34 67 0:19:11 1187 2:58 0:42:21 936 1:28 996 0:28:36 026 Seattle, WA 68. Anita Simon 246 34 F 1:34:35 68 0:19:39 1236 2:30 0:42:39 971 2:14 1061 0:27:33 900 Seattle, WA 69. Mary Mattox 1395 31 F 1:34:44 69 0:17:41 978 3:44 0:41:01 799 2:46 943 0:29:32 110 University Place, WA 70. Devan Bacon 626 30 F 1:35:01 70 0:14:10 358 2:50 0:43:56 1090 2:03 810 0:32:02 286 Monroe, WA 71. Lynn Chang 824 30 F 1:35:03 71 0:15:32 610 4:53 0:41:50 887 4:19 1027 0:28:29 010 Seattle, WA 72. Chelsea Clark 1448 33 F 1:35:39 72 0:14:00 336 4:23 0:47:42 1326 2:03 1117 0:27:31 894 Seattle, WA 73. Rachel Seelig 1662 34 F 1:35:47 73 0:20:02 1274 3:24 0:42:52 991 1:20 1082 0:28:09 978 Kirkland, WA 74. Kristin Leavitt 197 30 F 1:36:02 74 0:18:27 1098 3:11 0:43:34 1056 1:26 1034 0:29:23 097 Enumclaw, WA 75. Joanne Hodgins 595 34 F 1:36:08 75 0:14:48 467 3:16 0:42:29 953 3:20 857 0:32:15 295 Seattle, WA 76. Amanda Brandon 1488 30 F 1:36:12 76 0:16:56 840 3:51 0:46:35 1281 1:07 1134 0:27:42 926 Tacoma, WA 77. Mary Ingraham 1617 30 F 1:36:36 77 0:17:26 925 4:24 0:45:14 1178 1:41 1146 0:27:50 938 Redmond, WA 78. Renay Luzama 1007 34 F 1:37:27 78 0:19:54 1254 2:10 0:45:04 1168 1:39 1147 0:28:40 033 Kirkland, WA 79. Colleen Gray 1168 33 F 1:37:33 79 0:15:52 666 3:55 0:45:33 1206 3:14 1136 0:28:59 066 Seattle, WA 80. Sara Finneseth 791 30 F 1:38:07 80 0:14:06 347 5:38 0:45:52 1233 3:27 1159 0:29:03 076 Seattle, WA 81. Colette Sweet 782 32 F 1:38:18 81 0:21:37 1399 3:00 0:41:46 877 1:55 1125 0:30:00 146 Mountlake Terrace, WA 82. Katie Zech 1032 33 F 1:38:33 82 0:26:12 1510 3:44 0:40:53 783 1:35 1290 0:26:09 721 Puyallup, WA 83. Debbie McDonald 1179 31 F 1:38:46 83 0:18:35 1107 2:56 0:43:15 1025 1:52 1036 0:32:07 290 Seattle, WA 84. Jenny Wright 667 34 F 1:39:06 84 0:19:24 1207 3:22 0:46:22 1262 2:37 1260 0:27:20 874 Renton, WA 85. Clarissa Greenwood 676 30 F 1:39:17 85 0:20:52 1346 3:55 0:44:18 1117 1:23 1209 0:28:49 050 Seattle, WA 86. Laila Parker 165 30 F 1:39:30 86 0:20:03 1277 3:18 0:42:16 927 3:19 1155 0:30:33 185 Seattle, WA 87. Lisa Grimm 827 33 F 1:39:36 87 0:15:10 545 4:16 0:45:12 1177 3:07 1090 0:31:50 273 Seattle, WA 88. Jennifer Janousek 888 34 F 1:40:02 88 0:20:20 1306 4:37 0:46:09 1246 2:39 1327 0:26:17 738 Seattle, WA 89. Kathy Ott 1492 32 F 1:40:32 89 0:21:29 1384 4:29 0:44:52 1160 1:36 1293 0:28:05 966 Spokane, WA 90. Amy Towillis 205 31 F 1:40:57 90 0:20:03 1275 5:02 0:44:20 1121 1:30 1228 0:30:02 149 Seattle, WA 91. Olena Boudzko 961 30 F 1:41:01 91 0:19:50 1249 3:56 0:48:33 1352 2:23 1356 0:26:18 740 Issaquah, WA 92. Emilie Ellis 1024 34 F 1:41:06 92 0:12:09 130 3:26 0:50:57 1420 1:29 1106 0:33:05 340 Bellevue, WA 93. Renee Somerset-Mucha 877 32 F 1:41:15 93 0:19:37 1234 2:30 0:45:15 1182 1:52 1165 0:32:01 284 Seattle, WA 94. Gina Hansen 1258 31 F 1:41:48 94 0:26:45 1518 2:36 0:42:22 941 1:32 1311 0:28:33 016 Oakland, CA 95. Kerri Spruston 825 34 F 1:41:49 95 0:15:42 643 4:32 0:50:15 1405 1:52 1286 0:29:28 105 Seattle, WA 96. Tracy Guillen 1683 34 F 1:41:59 96 0:17:30 946 2:55 0:48:59 1375 1:48 1240 0:30:47 204 Issaquah, WA 97. Tanya Culbert 148 34 F 1:42:28 97 0:20:13 1293 3:17 0:42:56 994 2:06 1135 0:33:56 364 Papillion, NE 98. Meredith Graham-Lawver1593 34 F 1:42:38 98 0:18:44 1130 4:14 0:42:27 946 2:57 1129 0:34:16 378 Tacoma, WA 99. Kendra Paker 1416 32 F 1:43:31 99 0:14:42 448 4:13 0:43:52 1083 2:00 916 0:38:44 477 University Place, WA 100. Naomi Oluo 1679 32 F 1:43:43 100 0:19:15 1193 4:29 0:48:38 1358 1:40 1337 0:29:41 121 Seattle, WA 101. Kelly Sehring 130 33 F 1:43:46 101 0:24:21 1483 4:33 0:42:35 964 4:11 1372 0:28:06 973 Seattle, WA 102. Varsha Srivastava 325 30 F 1:45:53 102 0:18:12 1060 3:39 0:51:00 1425 1:45 1354 0:31:16 237 Seattle, WA 103. Kathryn Hill 405 30 F 1:48:09 103 0:20:27 1314 3:36 0:46:26 1266 2:54 1316 0:34:45 397 Seattle, WA 104. Martha Larson 692 31 F 1:49:16 104 0:26:11 1509 3:05 0:47:37 1323 1:49 1421 0:30:34 186 Seattle, WA 105. Kirsten Carlson 105 32 F 1:49:27 105 0:19:59 1265 3:06 0:54:08 1477 2:18 1436 0:29:55 139 Monroe, WA 106. Lara Hollingworth 184 31 F 1:49:55 106 0:27:41 1531 4:22 0:46:33 1277 1:53 1447 0:29:26 101 Seattle, WA 107. Carey Kuhn 526 33 F 1:49:56 107 0:18:02 1029 4:36 0:52:45 1460 2:14 1401 0:32:18 298 Seattle, WA 108. Erika Syre 202 30 F 1:52:25 108 0:22:33 1431 4:58 0:52:17 1444 2:09 1468 0:30:28 180 Seattle, WA 109. Rebecca Hull 513 30 F 1:54:07 109 0:37:21 1549 8:05 0:42:18 933 2:09 1524 0:24:14 450 Seattle, WA 110. Khue-Nhi Nguyen 337 34 F 1:54:34 110 0:18:58 1159 3:54 0:55:58 1499 2:42 1460 0:33:02 337 Renton, WA 111. Jennifer Grimes 471 32 F 1:54:42 111 0:20:42 1336 2:45 0:50:56 1419 1:51 1383 0:38:28 474 Redmond, WA 112. Yvonne Reshetar 343 32 F 1:55:43 112 0:24:13 1481 5:39 0:50:33 1411 2:18 1478 0:32:59 333 Seattle, WA 113. Beth Blank 717 34 F 1:57:48 113 0:15:20 574 4:01 0:55:40 1496 3:44 1422 0:39:03 482 Seattle, WA 114. Anita Beatty 589 32 F 2:01:20 114 0:28:28 1537 2:40 0:54:23 1480 1:34 1508 0:34:14 375 Issaquah, WA 115. Melanie Gohn 1296 32 F 2:02:24 115 0:18:17 1071 3:40 0:59:07 1519 1:21 1474 0:39:59 491 Seattle, WA 116. Heather Berkeley 399 33 F 2:08:04 116 0:20:56 1350 4:16 0:58:02 1516 3:19 1505 0:41:31 506 Kenmore, WA 117. Suzanne Laha 962 31 F 2:28:52 117 0:21:56 1412 2:28 1:19:03 1547 2:47 1543 0:42:38 515 Port Orchard, WA 118. Denise Diskin 206 30 F 2:29:07 118 0:20:39 1332 28:14 0:56:16 1501 10:34 1550 0:33:24 350 Seattle, WA 119. Rachell Chiavaras 1432 33 F 3:01:07 119 0:40:53 1554 9:00 1:07:11 1543 3:56 1552 1:00:06 546 Auburn, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bruce Antonowicz 678 36 M 1:02:36 1 0:11:07 54 1:07 0:30:33 12 0:57 9 0:18:52 34 Dupont, WA 2. Samuel Verkhovsky 1034 36 M 1:06:26 2 0:11:45 101 1:29 0:32:36 55 1:16 55 0:19:19 43 Seattle, WA 3. Bryan Urakawa 1510 38 M 1:06:32 3 0:12:26 151 1:33 0:31:09 26 1:09 38 0:20:15 78 Seattle, WA 4. Pedro DeGuzman 671 39 M 1:07:07 4 0:14:00 335 2:03 0:30:33 13 1:26 63 0:19:04 37 Seattle, WA 5. Ben Lane 1512 36 M 1:07:41 5 0:14:13 364 1:30 0:32:22 47 0:53 87 0:18:43 26 Woodinville, WA 6. Kraig Erickson 193 38 M 1:07:55 6 0:09:49 8 1:24 0:32:52 66 1:07 21 0:22:42 259 Eugene, OR 7. Ed Diaz 474 38 M 1:08:21 7 0:13:30 261 1:41 0:31:55 38 1:15 69 0:19:59 70 Dupont, WA 8. Kyle Watson 433 35 M 1:09:39 8 0:13:51 315 1:20 0:32:56 70 1:10 93 0:20:21 83 Bellevue, WA 9. Kevin McCain 284 39 M 1:09:53 9 0:15:07 539 1:29 0:32:30 52 1:13 124 0:19:33 49 Seattle, WA 10. Brian Clarke 1205 36 M 1:09:59 10 0:11:47 104 1:57 0:33:46 96 1:37 89 0:20:52 116 Snohomish, WA 11. Steven Baerg 126 39 M 1:10:19 11 0:11:42 96 2:13 0:34:22 125 1:37 112 0:20:25 91 Gig Harbor, WA 12. Saul Stenbak 1058 35 M 1:10:26 12 0:14:45 461 1:49 0:32:19 45 1:36 125 0:19:57 67 Seattle, WA 13. Blake Ilstrup 1155 38 M 1:11:06 13 0:13:14 232 1:32 0:34:39 147 1:21 130 0:20:20 81 Redmond, WA 14. Greg Anderson 1043 37 M 1:11:11 14 0:12:03 125 1:51 0:34:36 143 1:27 116 0:21:14 140 Federal Way, WA 15. Will Collins 1257 35 M 1:11:47 15 0:15:05 535 2:08 0:33:22 84 1:25 171 0:19:47 61 London, GB 16. Will Crites 1405 38 M 1:12:37 16 0:11:36 88 1:43 0:36:23 293 1:00 128 0:21:55 195 Bellevue, WA 17. Casey Alex 1426 36 M 1:13:31 17 0:10:36 30 1:34 0:35:33 217 2:09 111 0:23:38 371 Seattle, WA 18. James Burkman 305 39 M 1:13:46 18 0:14:21 389 2:31 0:34:11 116 1:14 187 0:21:28 151 Seattle, WA 19. Steve Jacobs 502 35 M 1:13:58 19 0:14:19 386 2:03 0:34:18 122 1:37 184 0:21:41 165 Bellevue, WA 20. Bill Sepeda 426 37 M 1:14:19 20 0:14:30 413 1:51 0:35:43 235 1:14 217 0:21:01 125 Seattle, WA 21. Kurt Kenyon 1042 37 M 1:14:51 21 0:13:25 249 1:41 0:35:14 193 1:15 156 0:23:15 321 Lake Tapps, WA 22. Zvonimir Turcinov 505 37 M 1:14:53 22 0:13:45 295 2:12 0:34:35 141 1:48 188 0:22:33 246 Seattle, WA 23. Joerg Gablonsky 1159 37 M 1:15:03 23 0:14:32 423 2:43 0:33:14 78 1:34 172 0:23:00 293 Seattle, WA 24. Trevor Shand 1081 35 M 1:15:07 24 0:13:39 286 1:53 0:34:55 163 1:20 160 0:23:20 331 Shoreline, WA 25. Chris Eastwood 387 39 M 1:15:34 25 0:12:53 193 1:59 0:36:35 304 1:25 202 0:22:42 260 Mill Creek, WA 26. Martijn Van Schaik 539 35 M 1:16:40 26 0:13:33 266 2:05 0:37:00 338 1:05 235 0:22:56 287 Amsterdam, NL 27. Matthew Pisoni 1579 36 M 1:16:42 27 0:13:53 316 2:24 0:36:22 291 1:36 250 0:22:26 234 Fl Lauderdale, FL 28. Cameron Janes 997 35 M 1:16:52 28 0:14:51 483 2:05 0:34:27 131 1:48 212 0:23:41 375 Seattle, WA 29. Kevin Chapko 759 38 M 1:16:57 29 0:14:08 354 2:36 0:37:06 347 1:32 312 0:21:35 161 Woodinville, WA 30. Joshua Loman 1172 38 M 1:17:00 30 0:12:56 203 2:07 0:34:52 160 1:24 144 0:25:41 652 Seattle, WA 31. Steven Gribble 111 36 M 1:17:06 31 0:16:35 779 2:29 0:35:20 199 1:33 344 0:21:08 132 Seattle, WA 32. Tracy Henderson 681 35 M 1:17:08 32 0:13:50 313 1:52 0:36:59 337 1:18 241 0:23:09 309 Seattle, WA 33. Stephen Bird 485 36 M 1:17:09 33 0:12:24 147 2:20 0:38:04 442 2:15 296 0:22:05 209 Seattle, WA 34. Michael Chislett 1123 37 M 1:17:20 34 0:11:33 84 2:24 0:37:37 392 1:27 205 0:24:19 464 Kent, WA 35. Scott Loftus 559 35 M 1:17:26 35 0:11:58 118 2:05 0:36:35 305 1:27 174 0:25:20 604 Kirkland, WA 36. Derek Wenzel 1654 39 M 1:17:40 36 0:15:19 571 2:17 0:35:27 210 1:38 279 0:22:58 292 Lake Tapps, WA 37. Vu Nguyen 1222 36 M 1:17:45 37 0:17:46 994 2:17 0:32:18 43 1:53 249 0:23:31 352 Bellevue, WA 38. Evan Fein 1139 37 M 1:17:54 38 0:16:04 705 2:00 0:35:26 207 1:57 316 0:22:26 232 Seattle, WA 39. Brian Fischer 776 36 M 1:18:18 39 0:15:08 543 2:00 0:35:19 198 1:39 244 0:24:12 448 Shoreline, WA 40. James Glenn 212 38 M 1:18:23 40 0:16:50 820 2:36 0:34:53 162 1:55 357 0:22:09 215 Columbia, MD 41. Anthony Bell 661 39 M 1:18:24 41 0:13:57 328 2:02 0:35:31 216 1:59 227 0:24:55 548 Seattle, WA 42. Alastair Willis 597 38 M 1:18:31 42 0:14:31 422 1:56 0:36:09 274 1:11 237 0:24:44 519 Seattle, WA 43. Kevin King 342 37 M 1:18:34 43 0:16:05 707 2:02 0:35:48 241 1:54 337 0:22:45 271 Seattle, WA 44. Ashton Palmer 141 36 M 1:18:39 44 0:17:41 977 2:14 0:36:18 284 1:17 434 0:21:08 131 Seattle, WA 45. Jeff Rossman 1440 39 M 1:18:45 45 0:14:43 455 3:25 0:36:14 280 2:04 373 0:22:18 222 Kenmore, WA 46. Michael Philp 134 39 M 1:18:54 46 0:14:37 433 1:52 0:36:56 331 1:38 294 0:23:51 410 Seattle, WA 47. Andre Vachon 1131 39 M 1:18:58 47 0:13:50 311 1:41 0:35:57 251 1:34 206 0:25:56 691 Bellevue, WA 48. Reed Sillers 1057 38 M 1:19:04 48 0:15:17 566 2:48 0:37:01 340 0:53 346 0:23:05 299 Seattle, WA 49. Mackay Salley 770 36 M 1:19:21 49 0:17:43 985 2:24 0:35:02 175 2:56 461 0:21:16 141 Seattle, WA 50. Nathen Smith 866 36 M 1:19:23 50 0:14:32 427 2:03 0:36:04 265 2:40 309 0:24:04 428 Graham, WA 51. Mark Cordes 1162 35 M 1:19:25 51 0:18:26 1095 2:41 0:35:05 179 1:27 439 0:21:46 179 Seattle, WA 52. Michael J Smith 100 35 M 1:19:33 52 0:18:13 1062 2:23 0:34:17 120 1:47 383 0:22:52 280 University Place, WA 53. Sean Rhodes 1362 36 M 1:19:42 53 0:13:56 326 3:30 0:40:12 701 1:03 500 0:21:00 123 Lake Forest Park, WA 54. Sean Dixey 883 35 M 1:19:57 54 0:14:53 488 3:00 0:35:30 213 2:15 328 0:24:19 461 Woodinville, WA 55. Aaron Kaufman 1071 36 M 1:20:05 55 0:16:39 792 3:45 0:36:02 259 1:42 464 0:21:56 196 Seattle, WA 56. Christian O'Meara 778 37 M 1:20:08 56 0:13:54 318 2:39 0:39:07 555 1:51 433 0:22:37 249 Seattle, WA 57. Jason Connell 447 35 M 1:20:14 57 0:16:00 690 3:31 0:32:46 62 2:09 262 0:25:47 666 Bellevue, WA 58. Anthony Yadron 1444 37 M 1:20:26 58 0:16:34 772 2:38 0:36:08 270 1:48 409 0:23:18 327 Seattle, WA 59. Kerry Wate 1673 39 M 1:20:39 59 0:19:09 1183 2:55 0:36:05 266 1:28 565 0:21:02 126 Sammamish, WA 60. Todd Jessup 1544 38 M 1:20:41 60 0:17:35 960 2:18 0:36:32 302 2:01 480 0:22:15 219 Redmond, WA 61. Daniel Yeh 898 39 M 1:20:42 61 0:13:37 280 2:54 0:38:28 478 1:55 396 0:23:47 394 Kirkland, WA 62. Erik Simon 247 36 M 1:21:18 62 0:14:49 473 1:52 0:35:04 177 1:46 228 0:27:46 932 Seattle, WA 63. Ben Semer 1079 35 M 1:21:23 63 0:12:59 207 2:41 0:37:04 345 1:48 275 0:26:50 809 Seattle, WA 64. Bryan Burpee 650 35 M 1:22:22 64 0:19:26 1213 2:41 0:34:32 136 1:29 463 0:24:14 451 Seattle, WA 65. David Boyce 179 36 M 1:22:29 65 0:20:15 1296 3:06 0:35:30 215 1:09 591 0:22:28 237 Seattle, WA 66. Peter Dodge 1385 36 M 1:22:39 66 0:15:14 556 2:23 0:38:19 468 2:47 502 0:23:55 414 Carnation, WA 67. Ande Edlund 403 36 M 1:22:41 67 0:15:21 578 2:50 0:37:25 370 2:08 445 0:24:57 553 Redmond, WA 68. Isaac McKenzie 1487 38 M 1:22:45 68 0:17:58 1021 3:29 0:37:35 388 1:45 646 0:21:58 198 Seattle, WA 69. Matthew Crummack 757 38 M 1:23:01 69 0:17:53 1009 2:38 0:38:15 462 1:30 611 0:22:44 268 Mercer Island, WA 70. Vincent Partridge 913 37 M 1:23:20 70 0:16:56 841 1:37 0:39:10 561 1:32 547 0:24:05 431 Seatac, WA 71. Kyle Zitek 379 36 M 1:23:22 71 0:11:48 105 3:24 0:42:10 922 2:27 577 0:23:32 355 Seattle, WA 72. James Harper 1516 39 M 1:23:28 72 0:16:34 776 2:26 0:37:14 356 1:14 431 0:25:59 703 Everett, WA 73. Gary Ennis 881 36 M 1:23:31 73 0:16:33 771 3:08 0:39:01 541 1:36 616 0:23:12 315 Bellevue, WA 74. Marcus Peterson 848 36 M 1:23:35 74 0:16:02 697 3:26 0:38:52 520 2:36 660 0:22:38 253 Sammamish, WA 75. Zak Murray 1438 37 M 1:24:32 75 0:16:58 846 2:45 0:34:20 124 5:58 595 0:24:30 491 Seattle, WA 76. Rory Leid 213 39 M 1:25:08 76 0:17:05 875 4:14 0:37:27 374 2:07 653 0:24:15 453 Seattle, WA 77. Ken Govertsen 234 38 M 1:25:14 77 0:15:11 547 2:20 0:39:59 671 1:09 496 0:26:34 776 Mukilteo, WA 78. Tolga Alpagot 642 35 M 1:25:24 78 0:18:39 1120 4:05 0:37:47 409 1:11 717 0:23:41 376 Seattle, WA 79. Roger Boberg 390 36 M 1:25:33 79 0:16:26 747 3:38 0:39:48 641 1:57 724 0:23:44 386 Issaquah, WA 80. Brent Volle 1398 39 M 1:25:55 80 0:14:25 400 2:33 0:39:31 611 2:00 486 0:27:26 886 Seattle, WA 81. Rob Winckler 232 38 M 1:26:35 81 0:15:05 530 2:22 0:40:10 697 1:22 527 0:27:35 909 Snohomish, WA 82. Paul Nortrom 1210 36 M 1:26:42 82 0:20:05 1279 2:22 0:36:45 317 1:44 657 0:25:46 663 Tacoma, WA 83. Marcus Smith 1008 37 M 1:27:07 83 0:16:51 825 2:16 0:40:22 723 1:25 654 0:26:13 732 Renton, WA 84. Brett Tucker 904 35 M 1:27:16 84 0:16:12 724 3:07 0:39:42 632 2:04 670 0:26:11 727 Seattle, WA 85. Egan Fowler 1073 36 M 1:27:18 85 0:13:50 309 2:50 0:39:41 630 2:55 550 0:28:01 958 Seattle, WA 86. Marc Mauger 933 35 M 1:27:22 86 0:18:50 1141 5:19 0:38:10 453 2:24 914 0:22:39 254 Seattle, WA 87. Mark Longman 996 35 M 1:27:28 87 0:17:52 1005 3:24 0:35:26 205 2:42 555 0:28:04 965 Seattle, WA 88. Ray Benitez 1387 39 M 1:27:40 88 0:17:30 942 4:22 0:39:16 575 2:24 843 0:24:07 435 Mercer Island, WA 89. Jason Alcon 1231 37 M 1:27:51 89 0:19:07 1176 2:15 0:40:04 686 1:08 781 0:25:16 594 Snohomish, WA 90. Alexander Frink 1504 38 M 1:27:57 90 0:14:19 382 2:58 0:39:55 656 1:46 525 0:28:59 070 Seattle, WA 91. Jeff Mikita 117 37 M 1:28:31 91 0:16:47 812 2:18 0:40:12 700 1:32 649 0:27:41 925 University Place, WA 92. Kyle Murphy 1592 36 M 1:28:34 92 0:19:35 1231 3:04 0:36:56 332 1:32 673 0:27:26 885 Seat, WA 93. Tyler Dittman 385 35 M 1:29:13 93 0:17:13 902 3:08 0:40:51 780 1:41 804 0:26:20 744 Seattle, WA 94. Todd Wirostek 427 38 M 1:29:27 94 0:17:36 963 2:51 0:42:41 976 1:09 885 0:25:09 578 Seattle, WA 95. Jeff Nelson 386 37 M 1:29:29 95 0:15:25 592 4:02 0:40:00 674 2:03 703 0:27:58 953 Seattle, WA 96. Ali Akgun 1629 38 M 1:29:58 96 0:18:44 1132 3:51 0:41:46 875 1:32 993 0:24:05 429 Seattle, WA 97. Truman Buffett 302 36 M 1:30:07 97 0:15:54 671 3:39 0:40:21 718 2:58 802 0:27:15 867 Seattle, WA 98. Garrick Pickett 1225 36 M 1:30:20 98 0:18:02 1031 2:48 0:38:06 444 1:50 643 0:29:34 111 Seattle, WA 99. Steven Brown 1053 38 M 1:30:29 99 0:15:57 683 2:58 0:40:26 734 1:45 671 0:29:23 098 Seattle, WA 100. Martin Otterson 1613 36 M 1:30:30 100 0:19:25 1209 4:18 0:40:06 688 1:54 981 0:24:47 531 Seattle, WA 101. Ehren Plummer 1054 37 M 1:31:13 101 0:16:54 836 2:31 0:44:19 1118 1:36 957 0:25:53 684 Camas, WA 102. Shannon Ware 832 35 M 1:31:28 102 0:15:26 594 4:58 0:39:01 543 2:20 723 0:29:42 125 Seattle, WA 103. Matthew Rutishauser 528 37 M 1:31:35 103 0:13:47 299 6:23 0:40:56 794 4:07 945 0:26:22 748 Seattle, WA 104. Scott Schaper 842 37 M 1:32:16 104 0:17:12 899 2:05 0:45:47 1226 1:10 1004 0:26:02 708 Shoreline, WA 105. David Streams 641 38 M 1:32:32 105 0:18:18 1075 2:44 0:39:57 661 2:34 844 0:28:59 065 Sammamish, WA 106. Andy Podolske 187 39 M 1:32:38 106 0:22:01 1414 2:42 0:39:46 638 1:13 977 0:26:56 823 Seattle, WA 107. Jimmy Chong 1578 39 M 1:32:44 107 0:15:08 541 4:05 0:40:40 767 2:04 734 0:30:47 206 Kirkland, WA 108. August Welch 391 35 M 1:33:11 108 0:15:24 587 4:15 0:44:17 1115 2:13 1001 0:27:02 833 Seattle, WA 109. Jeffrey Sewell 352 38 M 1:33:23 109 0:16:35 780 2:38 0:39:11 564 1:46 607 0:33:12 343 Kirkland, WA 110. David Grosskopf 442 37 M 1:33:41 110 0:27:24 1527 4:28 0:37:23 365 1:16 1212 0:23:09 307 Seattle, WA 111. Christopher Kurt 1097 39 M 1:33:43 111 0:14:16 377 2:46 0:41:42 871 2:46 704 0:32:12 292 Bothell, WA 112. Jeff Kent 1596 39 M 1:33:45 112 0:15:32 613 3:58 0:40:12 702 3:02 791 0:31:00 218 Seattle, WA 113. Jurgen Ramil 838 36 M 1:33:50 113 0:16:16 733 3:33 0:41:24 837 3:41 923 0:28:56 060 Federal Way, WA 114. David Rose 1626 39 M 1:33:54 114 0:24:47 1490 4:17 0:39:36 619 1:42 1204 0:23:32 353 Redmond, WA 115. Bei Zhang 171 35 M 1:34:00 115 0:23:06 1449 3:47 0:41:11 820 1:15 1170 0:24:40 511 Bothell, WA 116. Lynton Hyde 1095 38 M 1:34:32 116 0:15:45 647 4:28 0:38:51 518 3:10 759 0:32:18 299 Seattle, WA 117. Darren Mattox 1396 38 M 1:35:21 117 0:19:34 1225 3:33 0:40:54 787 2:41 1040 0:28:39 029 University Place, WA 118. John Gonzalez 1437 38 M 1:35:37 118 0:21:26 1382 4:23 0:40:54 788 1:29 1124 0:27:24 883 Renton, WA 119. Matthew Lewis 437 35 M 1:36:15 119 0:17:03 868 3:31 0:41:05 802 2:49 898 0:31:46 269 Seattle, WA 120. Tom Laemmel 1566 39 M 1:36:33 120 0:15:22 580 4:46 0:42:52 989 3:20 1009 0:30:13 161 Bellevue, WA 121. Karl Zapf Jr 674 39 M 1:36:37 121 0:15:48 653 4:12 0:42:31 959 3:25 995 0:30:40 193 Federal Way, WA 122. Ryan Montecucco 1608 38 M 1:37:11 122 0:20:09 1287 3:22 0:39:54 653 5:13 1141 0:28:33 017 Seattle, WA 123. Patrick McDonald 892 39 M 1:37:49 123 0:17:41 981 2:21 0:44:38 1146 1:49 1025 0:31:19 239 Issaquah, WA 124. Sean Kendig 1557 37 M 1:37:50 124 0:20:07 1281 3:18 0:40:09 693 1:42 953 0:32:33 317 Seattle, WA 125. Ryan Luce 1665 37 M 1:37:51 125 0:16:20 739 4:33 0:45:25 1194 1:42 1105 0:29:51 135 Seattle, WA 126. Ozo Jaculewicz 1014 36 M 1:39:36 126 0:13:49 307 3:11 0:42:57 998 2:10 747 0:37:28 463 Seattle, WA 127. Raju Malhotra 1439 36 M 1:40:13 127 0:19:45 1241 2:36 0:45:43 1221 1:43 1182 0:30:26 179 Seattle, WA 128. Russ Shust 548 38 M 1:40:33 128 0:19:08 1180 4:02 0:47:50 1332 2:05 1309 0:27:27 887 Everett, WA 129. Khek Teh 288 38 M 1:41:08 129 0:27:23 1526 3:49 0:40:32 747 2:17 1336 0:27:06 844 Bellevue, WA 130. Emin Sirer 1630 37 M 1:47:18 130 0:18:14 1068 6:02 0:47:56 1334 1:44 1333 0:33:22 348 Seattle, WA 131. Brian Ogilvie 109 38 M 1:47:54 131 0:23:47 1467 4:02 0:49:10 1379 2:15 1427 0:28:40 031 Renton, WA 132. Keith Ottosen 407 38 M 1:48:23 132 0:23:41 1462 2:13 0:53:26 1469 1:07 1446 0:27:56 947 Lacey, WA 133. Mark Andresen 1201 35 M 1:49:27 133 0:15:40 638 3:02 0:58:11 1517 2:27 1430 0:30:07 155 Suquamish, WA 134. Bryan Rhodes 291 35 M 1:50:01 134 0:15:49 656 4:37 0:52:13 1442 3:11 1376 0:34:11 374 Seattle, WA 135. Erich Kirsch 355 36 M 1:56:18 135 0:20:43 1338 5:19 0:53:24 1468 2:48 1472 0:34:03 371 Seattle, WA 136. Hank Wirtz 605 36 M 2:01:31 136 0:26:10 1508 5:47 0:40:17 711 3:04 1367 0:46:12 531 Mill Creek, WA 137. William Reed 554 36 M 2:03:55 137 0:45:01 1556 4:10 0:46:20 1260 2:11 1538 0:26:12 729 Seattle, WA 138. Jeff Kauffman 370 37 M 2:07:45 138 0:20:01 1271 8:54 0:54:10 1478 2:24 1498 0:42:15 512 Brier, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patty Bredice 1677 39 F 1:11:28 1 0:12:17 139 1:37 0:34:47 154 1:02 107 0:21:45 174 Kirkland, WA 2. Piper Strand 1397 36 F 1:11:40 2 0:12:38 166 1:30 0:33:45 95 1:03 86 0:22:44 267 Sammamish, WA 3. Lisa Overton 1521 35 F 1:14:32 3 0:14:02 340 1:55 0:34:03 109 1:22 146 0:23:10 311 Seattle, WA 4. Julia Piasecki 914 37 F 1:17:15 4 0:13:55 324 2:05 0:36:04 264 1:34 233 0:23:37 365 Seattle, WA 5. Tricia Davis 1525 36 F 1:17:49 5 0:13:37 281 3:05 0:35:24 203 1:15 221 0:24:28 486 Seattle, WA 6. Rachel Maslowski 618 35 F 1:18:36 6 0:14:02 339 2:27 0:36:37 307 1:43 289 0:23:46 392 Redmond, WA 7. Kiki King 882 38 F 1:18:39 7 0:12:50 189 2:28 0:40:03 682 1:27 392 0:21:50 184 Seattle, WA 8. Jennifer Greenough 1297 39 F 1:19:25 8 0:14:50 477 1:50 0:35:29 212 1:19 226 0:25:57 692 Seattle, WA 9. Katharine Reagan 1122 35 F 1:19:29 9 0:14:04 342 2:07 0:37:43 402 1:45 329 0:23:50 407 Seattle, WA 10. Andrea Chymiy 448 36 F 1:20:04 10 0:14:18 379 1:50 0:38:53 524 1:14 361 0:23:48 396 Bainbridge Island, WA 11. Tahne Davis 909 38 F 1:20:10 11 0:14:23 394 2:13 0:37:14 355 1:43 323 0:24:36 501 Mercer Island, WA 12. Lori Lieske 720 36 F 1:20:41 12 0:16:34 774 1:43 0:37:04 344 1:26 389 0:23:53 411 Seattle, WA 13. Gina Estep 1407 36 F 1:20:47 13 0:16:21 740 1:30 0:37:55 427 1:12 400 0:23:49 401 Renton, WA 14. Kristin Anderson 1429 38 F 1:20:48 14 0:14:58 507 2:13 0:37:00 339 1:19 319 0:25:18 600 Renton, WA 15. Laura May 253 37 F 1:20:58 15 0:15:14 555 2:00 0:37:01 341 1:08 313 0:25:35 639 Renton, WA 16. Sarah Mackay 1070 39 F 1:21:19 16 0:16:59 854 2:13 0:38:33 489 1:41 558 0:21:52 185 Seattle, WA 17. Tammy Barnhart 1129 38 F 1:22:30 17 0:15:49 657 1:44 0:37:17 359 1:30 365 0:26:09 724 Kent, WA 18. Maureen Horgan 1623 36 F 1:22:37 18 0:15:03 524 2:15 0:38:35 492 1:26 413 0:25:18 597 Seattle, WA 19. Jenna Ducato 1573 38 F 1:22:37 19 0:14:49 475 2:21 0:37:24 366 1:28 349 0:26:35 777 Seattle, WA 20. Jacqueline Maloney 1126 36 F 1:23:16 20 0:15:37 627 2:05 0:38:18 467 1:53 453 0:25:23 608 Issaquah, WA 21. Anne Mahoney 1523 38 F 1:23:29 21 0:13:15 233 2:05 0:41:05 801 1:32 457 0:25:32 632 Seattle, WA 22. Amy Miller 1675 39 F 1:23:30 22 0:15:36 623 2:40 0:37:24 367 1:53 436 0:25:56 688 Sammamish, WA 23. Miriam Swedlow 1460 35 F 1:23:45 23 0:15:17 565 2:36 0:39:04 546 1:55 517 0:24:53 544 Seattle, WA 24. Nicole Picknell 1151 38 F 1:23:47 24 0:13:34 269 1:59 0:39:30 610 2:16 417 0:26:27 759 Bothell, WA 25. Kari Vander Stoep 1069 36 F 1:23:50 25 0:13:59 334 2:09 0:38:52 521 2:13 411 0:26:36 780 Seattle, WA 26. Stephanie Baerg 127 38 F 1:23:57 26 0:13:54 321 2:32 0:41:08 812 1:22 524 0:25:00 557 Gig Harbor, WA 27. Brenda Day 1100 36 F 1:24:01 27 0:16:52 828 2:50 0:38:42 502 2:34 663 0:23:03 295 Seattle, WA 28. Lauren Reynolds 1530 38 F 1:24:10 28 0:18:04 1037 2:10 0:38:00 437 1:19 562 0:24:36 498 Seattle, WA 29. Alicia Gundersen 1084 35 F 1:24:34 29 0:17:10 894 2:02 0:39:20 585 1:35 600 0:24:27 485 Maple Valley, WA 30. Yuko Kameoka 973 36 F 1:25:51 30 0:15:12 551 1:53 0:40:21 721 1:20 505 0:27:05 843 Bellevue, WA 31. Lexy Relph 891 37 F 1:26:18 31 0:15:23 585 3:37 0:39:27 603 1:51 614 0:25:59 699 Seattle, WA 32. Jill Kramer 1265 39 F 1:26:20 32 0:17:06 880 3:04 0:36:45 318 1:35 488 0:27:50 940 Kent, WA 33. Cynthia Santana 1694 38 F 1:26:56 33 0:10:10 15 5:09 0:46:13 1253 2:29 867 0:22:54 281 Kirkland, WA 34. Jeannette Wake 714 38 F 1:27:11 34 0:16:16 734 3:07 0:40:36 758 2:16 761 0:24:56 550 Seattle, WA 35. Anna Treadway 854 35 F 1:27:12 35 0:15:38 632 3:33 0:39:28 606 2:45 694 0:25:48 669 Seattle, WA 36. Annie Malone 1260 36 F 1:27:35 36 0:17:35 959 2:49 0:36:51 325 1:34 511 0:28:45 043 Yelm, WA 37. Stacey Jones 1508 38 F 1:28:09 37 0:13:42 289 3:26 0:40:16 710 1:51 546 0:28:54 056 Seattle, WA 38. Suzanne Ryning 983 36 F 1:28:37 38 0:14:56 496 2:24 0:43:03 1004 1:53 764 0:26:21 747 Mercer Island, WA 39. Julie Hamilton 1149 38 F 1:29:36 39 0:15:11 548 2:48 0:42:12 924 1:50 741 0:27:35 903 Mercer Island, WA 40. Emiko Hobbs 516 35 F 1:29:40 40 0:16:32 768 2:58 0:43:15 1024 2:10 925 0:24:45 520 Kirkland, WA 41. Melissa Woolley 703 35 F 1:29:45 41 0:17:30 947 2:47 0:43:44 1073 2:48 1049 0:22:55 282 Seattle, WA 42. Amy Seidensticker 1475 37 F 1:30:00 42 0:16:37 788 2:57 0:39:04 550 1:39 612 0:29:42 123 Seattle, WA 43. Wendy Warborg 176 39 F 1:30:25 43 0:15:35 619 3:49 0:42:41 974 1:21 837 0:26:59 830 Seattle, WA 44. Theresa Jurotich 436 35 F 1:30:29 44 0:14:15 373 3:11 0:39:55 657 2:23 573 0:30:45 202 Seattle, WA 45. Katy Horan 1524 36 F 1:31:37 45 0:13:36 272 2:45 0:44:38 1144 1:58 807 0:28:40 030 Seattle, WA 46. Laura Zeman 1406 37 F 1:31:39 46 0:16:03 702 2:11 0:41:08 809 1:47 675 0:30:30 183 Kirkland, WA 47. Cynthia Durand 1490 35 F 1:31:40 47 0:17:04 872 2:33 0:41:08 811 1:44 775 0:29:10 080 Issaquah, WA 48. Anna Winquist 1471 39 F 1:31:55 48 0:17:10 895 2:52 0:41:45 874 1:49 845 0:28:19 989 Everett, WA 49. Kendra Kainz 467 36 F 1:31:57 49 0:14:53 490 2:19 0:43:07 1010 2:15 780 0:29:22 096 Seattle, WA 50. Bridget Casey 1384 35 F 1:32:20 50 0:12:40 169 3:40 0:43:08 1012 2:47 760 0:30:05 152 Seattle, WA 51. Carol Rhodes 1361 35 F 1:32:45 51 0:18:01 1028 2:50 0:41:40 863 1:28 864 0:28:46 045 Lake Forest Park, WA 52. Melanie Mariott 1532 35 F 1:32:53 52 0:18:38 1118 2:51 0:40:58 796 2:24 920 0:28:01 957 Woodinville, WA 53. Kimberly McDonald 373 38 F 1:33:13 53 0:17:27 929 2:46 0:39:12 567 2:02 700 0:31:45 267 Seattle, WA 54. Christie Fix 820 38 F 1:33:23 54 0:19:20 1199 2:48 0:42:32 960 1:59 1033 0:26:44 792 Seattle, WA 55. Victoria Briscoe 534 37 F 1:33:33 55 0:14:03 341 2:57 0:41:29 847 2:05 636 0:32:59 334 Everett, WA 56. Lindy Hafner 1682 36 F 1:33:36 56 0:14:11 362 3:19 0:43:49 1080 2:05 836 0:30:11 158 Renton, WA 57. Molly Sehring 180 35 F 1:33:46 57 0:14:21 391 4:34 0:42:39 972 4:06 975 0:28:06 968 Nashville, TN 58. Dana Pedersen 1326 35 F 1:33:54 58 0:16:38 789 2:35 0:44:38 1143 2:00 991 0:28:02 959 Issaquah, WA 59. Kelli Salley 771 36 F 1:33:59 59 0:17:14 907 2:43 0:46:24 1264 1:46 1118 0:25:51 675 Seattle, WA 60. Gretchen Hill 949 38 F 1:34:04 60 0:18:07 1047 2:10 0:43:56 1089 2:18 1026 0:27:32 897 Seattle, WA 61. Melissa Morrier-Turk 1121 37 F 1:34:09 61 0:18:53 1151 3:50 0:42:43 979 1:43 1064 0:27:00 832 Snohomish, WA 62. Julie Dresch 1529 35 F 1:34:14 62 0:17:17 912 2:18 0:44:52 1159 1:35 998 0:28:12 984 Seattle, WA 63. Cindy Rockfeld 739 39 F 1:34:21 63 0:18:05 1041 3:42 0:42:06 914 1:57 989 0:28:31 012 Mercer Island, WA 64. Chericka Ashmann 1002 35 F 1:34:41 64 0:15:47 652 4:04 0:46:27 1268 1:49 1115 0:26:34 775 Shelton, WA 65. Christina Tonitto 1631 36 F 1:34:50 65 0:18:11 1059 6:11 0:41:42 870 1:43 1091 0:27:03 834 Seattle, WA 66. Allison Reed 503 35 F 1:35:04 66 0:17:02 863 3:33 0:46:58 1300 1:27 1157 0:26:03 709 Seattle, WA 67. Robin Kirschbaum 200 35 F 1:35:14 67 0:20:29 1318 4:17 0:39:00 536 2:28 1005 0:28:59 067 Seattle, WA 68. Camille Barrat 329 35 F 1:35:17 68 0:19:05 1170 3:16 0:41:07 808 2:02 966 0:29:47 129 Seattle, WA 69. Maggie Russillo 1480 36 F 1:35:17 69 0:16:41 796 3:26 0:43:18 1029 2:15 974 0:29:37 117 Seattle, WA 70. Amanda Camp 1420 38 F 1:35:24 70 0:20:26 1311 3:20 0:39:28 604 2:25 972 0:29:45 128 Seattle, WA 71. Megan Murphy 753 36 F 1:36:08 71 0:14:24 396 5:52 0:44:50 1156 2:42 1092 0:28:20 993 Seattle, WA 72. Jeanette Mikita 116 37 F 1:36:35 72 0:16:59 850 2:49 0:43:08 1013 2:06 937 0:31:32 256 University Place, WA 73. Sarah Graham 939 37 F 1:37:23 73 0:17:21 918 2:48 0:45:38 1213 1:58 1088 0:29:38 118 Seattle, WA 74. Bridget Zaro 1261 38 F 1:37:36 74 0:17:13 901 4:29 0:43:54 1087 3:12 1148 0:28:48 048 Bainbridge Island, WA 75. Jocelyn Isaacs 535 38 F 1:37:46 75 0:19:21 1202 2:37 0:43:11 1020 1:46 1054 0:30:50 210 Bellevue, WA 76. Keiley Ostrow 1547 38 F 1:38:07 76 0:16:56 838 3:17 0:45:47 1225 2:06 1113 0:30:01 147 Seattle, WA 77. Christy Skimming 571 36 F 1:38:10 77 0:18:52 1146 2:33 0:44:50 1158 2:13 1132 0:29:42 124 Seattle, WA 78. Julie Burson 245 36 F 1:38:14 78 0:17:01 861 4:24 0:45:32 1204 2:11 1163 0:29:05 077 Edmonds, WA 79. Melissa Weiland 985 38 F 1:38:51 79 0:14:59 510 4:15 0:46:47 1292 2:20 1128 0:30:29 181 Seattle, WA 80. Michelle Draeger 694 39 F 1:39:32 80 0:19:09 1181 2:51 0:44:56 1163 1:42 1142 0:30:53 213 Seattle, WA 81. Kellie Holzer 725 35 F 1:39:35 81 0:19:32 1221 3:13 0:46:35 1280 1:57 1245 0:28:17 988 Seattle, WA 82. Jennie Felts 428 36 F 1:39:49 82 0:20:27 1313 3:23 0:45:59 1238 1:38 1249 0:28:21 996 Poulsbo, WA 83. Elisabeth Rumpelsberge 255 39 F 1:40:31 83 0:18:45 1135 5:19 0:44:40 1149 3:48 1294 0:27:59 954 Seattle, WA 84. Susanne Trimpin 1182 39 F 1:40:35 84 0:17:01 859 3:22 0:46:14 1254 1:21 1103 0:32:37 320 Seattle, WA 85. Brenda McCracken 486 38 F 1:40:55 85 0:18:36 1111 2:50 0:42:46 981 1:43 994 0:34:59 404 Fall City, WA 86. Kari Lester 1376 36 F 1:41:03 86 0:10:19 22 6:43 0:44:52 1161 3:47 976 0:35:21 416 Seattle, WA 87. Clancy Small 1154 36 F 1:41:05 87 0:20:13 1292 3:04 0:44:57 1164 1:26 1179 0:31:25 247 Seattle, WA 88. Nicki McQuillen 1269 38 F 1:41:06 88 0:21:06 1359 2:43 0:44:11 1108 1:17 1168 0:31:49 272 Kent, WA 89. Tania De La Pena Calde 540 37 F 1:42:09 89 0:17:38 971 2:34 0:44:03 1096 2:28 1042 0:35:26 418 Bellevue, WA 90. Kara Moscovitz 1402 39 F 1:42:47 90 0:18:54 1154 5:47 0:47:07 1305 3:23 1364 0:27:35 905 Sammamish, WA 91. Laura Petersen 279 39 F 1:43:02 91 0:18:17 1072 3:22 0:48:53 1373 1:39 1278 0:30:50 208 Seattle, WA 92. Ej Collins 1415 37 F 1:43:54 92 0:18:14 1065 3:17 0:42:27 948 2:07 1000 0:37:48 467 Woodinville, WA 93. Kirsten Nghiem 1308 36 F 1:44:02 93 0:19:01 1166 4:46 0:46:12 1250 1:33 1253 0:32:29 309 Seattle, WA 94. Alexis Ferris 440 37 F 1:44:41 94 0:17:48 998 3:00 0:49:32 1390 1:51 1277 0:32:30 311 Seattle, WA 95. Monique Philp 135 39 F 1:45:34 95 0:18:14 1066 4:05 0:45:30 1199 3:08 1230 0:34:37 391 Seattle, WA 96. Diana Hull 521 35 F 1:45:53 96 0:18:55 1156 3:18 0:44:07 1100 3:27 1183 0:36:06 431 Maple Valley, WA 97. Kari Hepworth 1037 36 F 1:46:18 97 0:17:08 888 2:28 0:48:50 1371 1:35 1196 0:36:16 438 Everett, WA 98. Elizabeth Barash 152 36 F 1:47:13 98 0:19:00 1163 3:31 0:52:12 1441 2:45 1400 0:29:45 126 Seattle, WA 99. Sandra Hicks 555 37 F 1:48:18 99 0:19:24 1206 3:30 0:45:15 1181 3:00 1238 0:37:08 457 Kenmore, WA 100. Cynthia Ta 1660 38 F 1:49:40 100 0:10:35 28 3:35 1:03:47 1539 1:32 1435 0:30:10 157 Seattle, WA 101. Jacqualyn Botsford 1213 38 F 1:49:58 101 0:16:41 795 2:41 0:48:45 1367 2:04 1200 0:39:47 487 Federal Way, WA 102. Laura McKittrick 292 35 F 1:51:29 102 0:17:46 993 3:46 0:55:59 1500 2:58 1448 0:30:59 217 Seattle, WA 103. Destiny Itano 1616 38 F 1:52:22 103 0:18:07 1048 4:40 0:50:31 1410 1:53 1363 0:37:11 458 Seattle, WA 104. Vanessa Gregory 830 37 F 1:52:57 104 0:18:36 1110 3:49 0:48:53 1372 2:02 1314 0:39:36 483 Seattle, WA 105. Hannah Kim 1051 39 F 1:53:22 105 0:27:34 1529 4:39 0:48:20 1349 2:57 1484 0:29:51 134 Bellevue, WA 106. Keli Hansen 719 37 F 1:53:47 106 0:20:42 1337 2:59 0:46:36 1284 2:43 1304 0:40:46 496 Seattle, WA 107. Jennifer Lucas 1686 39 F 1:54:00 107 0:21:25 1379 5:54 0:43:47 1077 2:29 1321 0:40:25 495 Kirkland, WA 108. Andrea Neal 438 36 F 1:55:50 108 0:20:08 1282 4:11 0:56:19 1504 2:10 1479 0:33:01 336 Seattle, WA 109. Stacie Stansfield 1526 38 F 1:57:33 109 0:18:03 1033 3:31 0:48:41 1361 2:50 1307 0:44:27 526 Mercer Island, WA 110. Merryl Rothaus 131 36 F 1:59:04 110 0:23:42 1463 5:46 0:50:40 1415 4:56 1493 0:34:00 367 Seattle, WA 111. Katie Poinier 1393 35 F 1:59:04 111 0:23:42 1464 5:45 0:50:35 1414 5:00 1492 0:34:01 369 Seattle, WA 112. Tina Coleman 816 36 F 2:00:14 112 0:20:22 1307 3:01 0:49:59 1400 2:44 1380 0:44:08 523 Kent, WA 113. Kim Kauffman 199 37 F 2:02:45 113 0:20:31 1323 3:23 0:54:07 1476 2:26 1445 0:42:18 514 Brier, WA 114. Mary Barnes 1252 39 F 2:03:15 114 0:20:33 1326 4:02 1:00:07 1527 2:40 1510 0:35:53 427 Seattle, WA 115. Darcy Hartz 1580 38 F 2:31:32 115 1:06:23 1557 3:30 0:43:54 1085 3:19 1551 0:34:25 381 Seattle, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Blair 1515 41 M 1:02:23 1 0:11:12 61 1:42 0:29:11 3 1:03 7 0:19:14 42 Bonney Lake, WA 2. Ralph Heidl 979 43 M 1:08:43 2 0:12:15 136 1:43 0:32:49 63 1:17 64 0:20:39 97 Seattle, WA 3. Ray Makela 1111 44 M 1:09:51 3 0:12:19 143 1:33 0:33:58 107 1:13 88 0:20:47 110 Redmond, WA 4. George Ramsdell 1598 44 M 1:10:04 4 0:11:00 49 1:45 0:33:07 72 1:15 54 0:22:57 288 Snohomish, WA 5. Eric Kraus 859 44 M 1:10:26 5 0:11:28 78 1:38 0:34:55 164 1:15 92 0:21:10 134 Seattle, WA 6. Michael Pipta 780 44 M 1:12:14 6 0:10:35 29 1:48 0:34:37 145 1:29 73 0:23:45 387 Seattle, WA 7. Jeff Suter 1669 41 M 1:12:34 7 0:12:24 146 1:58 0:35:34 219 1:17 141 0:21:21 145 Bellevue, WA 8. Ta McCann 489 43 M 1:12:44 8 0:10:21 24 1:49 0:35:15 195 1:45 90 0:23:33 357 Seattle, WA 9. Andrew Georgitsis 1637 40 M 1:13:17 9 0:10:29 26 3:26 0:33:43 93 1:35 91 0:24:04 427 Los Gatos, CA 10. Paul Laubscher 518 41 M 1:13:17 10 0:13:12 230 2:32 0:34:50 158 1:32 176 0:21:10 135 San Rafael, CA 11. Paul Kahn 960 41 M 1:13:26 11 0:11:38 90 2:24 0:35:51 243 1:52 158 0:21:41 168 Seattle, WA 12. Scott Hill 1550 40 M 1:13:52 12 0:13:49 305 2:05 0:34:39 148 1:18 165 0:22:00 200 Seattle, WA 13. Trev Dakan 1570 40 M 1:13:59 13 0:15:30 606 1:42 0:33:44 94 1:17 181 0:21:46 177 Kent, WA 14. Paul Dompe 1498 40 M 1:14:31 14 0:12:15 134 1:49 0:36:58 335 1:04 173 0:22:25 230 Seattle, WA 15. Erik Teutsch 1454 44 M 1:14:40 15 0:11:30 80 1:46 0:36:02 258 1:31 132 0:23:51 408 Kirkland, WA 16. Carl Brettmann 923 43 M 1:14:46 16 0:13:20 242 2:34 0:35:36 220 1:20 201 0:21:55 194 Seattle, WA 17. Andy Chan 1212 41 M 1:14:50 17 0:12:18 141 1:59 0:35:42 230 1:08 137 0:23:43 380 Seattle, WA 18. George Stevenson 1227 41 M 1:15:00 18 0:13:55 322 2:31 0:33:33 90 1:48 161 0:23:13 317 Seattle, WA 19. Daryl McNutt 1188 40 M 1:15:05 19 0:14:25 401 1:51 0:32:50 64 1:38 129 0:24:20 467 Seattle, WA 20. Sergio Chibante 349 40 M 1:15:20 20 0:11:53 110 2:32 0:41:19 828 1:17 405 0:18:18 15 Rio De Janeiro, BR 21. Joe Martin 138 42 M 1:15:39 21 0:15:34 616 1:55 0:33:14 77 1:28 179 0:23:28 343 Redmond, WA 22. Eric Hrivnak 768 40 M 1:15:44 22 0:15:20 577 2:29 0:33:49 100 1:55 230 0:22:11 217 Puyallup, WA 23. Erik Anderson 931 40 M 1:16:49 23 0:13:44 294 1:22 0:36:40 308 1:24 211 0:23:38 370 Seattle, WA 24. Bradford Axel 1250 41 M 1:16:57 24 0:11:22 73 3:28 0:36:50 324 1:30 210 0:23:46 391 Seattle, WA 25. Dan Larson 857 42 M 1:16:58 25 0:12:01 123 2:37 0:38:42 500 1:11 268 0:22:27 235 Everett, WA 26. Rob Demick 1364 42 M 1:17:16 26 0:17:02 862 2:24 0:34:22 127 1:18 300 0:22:09 214 Seattle, WA 27. Jeff Somers 1652 42 M 1:17:38 27 0:16:10 718 3:15 0:36:22 290 1:44 432 0:20:07 72 Seattle, WA 28. Jason Holm 1229 40 M 1:17:55 28 0:13:26 251 3:28 0:35:10 185 2:06 247 0:23:44 383 Bellevue, WA 29. Joseph Barrett 654 44 M 1:18:28 29 0:14:57 505 1:55 0:34:40 149 1:52 223 0:25:04 566 Bend, OR 30. Chris Fassel 375 44 M 1:18:36 30 0:14:41 443 2:13 0:35:47 239 1:44 261 0:24:11 442 Seattle, WA 31. Steve Kipp 1183 40 M 1:18:46 31 0:15:04 527 2:18 0:37:58 433 1:12 376 0:22:13 218 Seattle, WA 32. Mark McDiarmid 663 44 M 1:19:30 32 0:14:32 425 2:10 0:35:13 191 2:44 278 0:24:50 537 Seattle, WA 33. Ronald Mason 1128 41 M 1:19:38 33 0:15:05 534 2:21 0:37:33 386 1:41 385 0:22:57 289 Burllington, WA 34. William Skimming 572 42 M 1:20:11 34 0:13:20 244 2:31 0:38:47 511 2:06 388 0:23:27 341 Seattle, WA 35. Chris Johnston 1186 43 M 1:20:30 35 0:16:41 797 2:47 0:35:26 204 1:48 386 0:23:48 395 Kirkland, WA 36. Ed Murphy 1696 43 M 1:20:44 36 0:16:03 701 3:39 0:34:58 168 2:38 414 0:23:25 337 Redmond, WA 37. Erik Seiffert 737 43 M 1:21:33 37 0:15:14 560 1:59 0:38:53 523 1:20 427 0:24:07 434 Issaquah, WA 38. Scott Ebert 668 42 M 1:21:42 38 0:15:31 608 2:54 0:34:47 156 1:59 303 0:26:31 768 Seattle, WA 39. Mintu Uppal 1647 42 M 1:21:58 39 0:16:01 695 2:28 0:38:41 498 1:27 494 0:23:20 330 Seattle, WA 40. David Bishop 1152 42 M 1:22:02 40 0:14:48 470 2:16 0:38:07 449 1:14 368 0:25:37 643 Seattle, WA 41. Diego Tamburini 1247 42 M 1:22:27 41 0:13:42 288 2:41 0:36:17 282 1:32 248 0:28:15 985 Snoqualmie, WA 42. Robert Prufer 1681 41 M 1:22:45 42 0:13:45 296 2:00 0:38:49 516 1:38 356 0:26:32 773 Seattle, WA 43. Paul Linnerud 712 43 M 1:23:10 43 0:15:56 679 3:10 0:35:06 183 1:53 351 0:27:05 840 Woodinville, WA 44. Kim Garland 1423 43 M 1:24:05 44 0:15:29 602 3:26 0:38:17 464 1:46 526 0:25:07 572 Sammamish, WA 45. Anthony Spinelli 306 40 M 1:24:17 45 0:14:50 480 2:47 0:39:53 651 2:51 618 0:23:56 416 Seattle, WA 46. Rob McCann 195 41 M 1:24:19 46 0:15:51 663 1:48 0:37:51 416 1:50 416 0:26:59 826 Seattle, WA 47. Chad Magendanz 612 42 M 1:24:21 47 0:15:57 682 4:24 0:38:08 452 2:02 632 0:23:50 404 Issaquah, WA 48. Michael Amend 406 44 M 1:24:35 48 0:14:53 487 2:46 0:38:10 455 1:35 424 0:27:10 851 Seattle, WA 49. Ray McFall 614 40 M 1:24:39 49 0:16:34 778 2:55 0:39:14 572 1:37 617 0:24:19 463 Springfield, PA 50. Don Tasanasanta 1022 40 M 1:24:42 50 0:16:12 726 2:49 0:36:50 323 2:13 460 0:26:37 783 Woodinville, WA 51. Bill Baerg 685 40 M 1:24:48 51 0:11:09 58 2:56 0:42:59 1000 1:41 503 0:26:03 710 Fircrest, WA 52. Eiichi Shimizu 1140 44 M 1:24:57 52 0:18:05 1040 2:18 0:38:03 440 1:43 606 0:24:47 530 Mercer Island, WA 53. Chris Rooks 566 40 M 1:24:58 53 0:17:46 995 3:14 0:37:51 418 2:17 674 0:23:49 399 54. Will Johnstone 1156 43 M 1:25:17 54 0:15:20 575 2:59 0:38:00 434 1:58 474 0:27:00 831 Seattle, WA 55. Mark Megathlin 1462 42 M 1:25:45 55 0:15:53 670 3:39 0:39:58 667 1:53 693 0:24:22 471 Seattle, WA 56. Chris Parsons 1246 42 M 1:25:54 56 0:13:32 263 4:12 0:41:01 800 1:54 638 0:25:15 588 Bellevue, WA 57. Erik Endreson 380 40 M 1:26:39 57 0:15:39 634 2:58 0:41:09 813 1:17 669 0:25:36 641 Everett, WA 58. Bob Thordarson 1661 43 M 1:27:20 58 0:17:12 898 3:31 0:37:52 421 1:56 633 0:26:49 804 Seattle, WA 59. Wade Wheeler 1374 44 M 1:27:24 59 0:14:45 460 3:26 0:39:57 662 2:13 619 0:27:03 836 Seattle, WA 60. Mike Podowski 1769 42 M 1:27:35 60 0:18:30 1101 3:27 0:39:20 581 1:10 773 0:25:07 573 Seattle, WA 61. Jon Howeiler 1458 44 M 1:28:16 61 0:16:15 730 2:27 0:39:29 608 1:14 557 0:28:50 051 Bothell, WA 62. Russell Dorer 1572 41 M 1:28:18 62 0:14:08 353 3:57 0:43:06 1007 2:08 831 0:24:58 554 Mercer Island, WA 63. Steven Brooks 203 41 M 1:28:19 63 0:19:55 1255 3:13 0:39:24 593 2:07 911 0:23:40 374 Seattle, WA 64. Julian Brown 1234 44 M 1:28:25 64 0:19:47 1246 3:41 0:37:46 407 2:57 881 0:24:13 449 Bellevue, WA 65. Perry Wilkins 1602 42 M 1:28:46 65 0:15:39 633 4:04 0:43:32 1053 0:57 880 0:24:34 497 Fall City, WA 66. Joel Lenox 1242 40 M 1:28:57 66 0:15:37 626 2:45 0:39:39 625 1:20 553 0:29:36 114 Woodinville, WA 67. Jun Hata 833 43 M 1:29:09 67 0:17:04 870 3:32 0:40:05 687 2:01 786 0:26:26 755 Seattle, WA 68. Steve Trautman 1061 44 M 1:29:17 68 0:19:11 1188 2:26 0:41:52 894 1:08 909 0:24:40 509 Seattle, WA 69. Chris Lathwell 1173 41 M 1:29:26 69 0:20:32 1324 3:12 0:39:12 566 1:44 912 0:24:45 521 Sammamish, WA 70. Jason Hecht` 1235 40 M 1:29:31 70 0:18:43 1129 2:56 0:40:15 708 2:06 866 0:25:31 628 Des Moines, WA 71. Jeff Roberts 1312 40 M 1:30:05 71 0:16:23 744 3:39 0:41:51 891 1:27 832 0:26:44 791 Seattle, WA 72. Dave McGlothlin 756 42 M 1:30:08 72 0:16:59 852 3:08 0:42:41 975 1:45 902 0:25:34 636 Seattle, WA 73. Ryan Rosenberg 659 42 M 1:30:31 73 0:15:55 676 3:22 0:44:13 1112 1:34 939 0:25:26 613 Seattle, WA 74. Rene Costales 1041 40 M 1:30:59 74 0:20:27 1316 2:19 0:38:33 487 1:50 823 0:27:49 937 Seattle, WA 75. Peter Dolinski 432 44 M 1:31:12 75 0:17:19 914 2:26 0:41:48 882 1:17 798 0:28:22 997 Everett, WA 76. Sean Pisoni 210 42 M 1:32:06 76 0:17:56 1014 4:03 0:40:21 722 2:22 913 0:27:24 882 Seattle, WA 77. Frank Rutledge 1147 40 M 1:32:07 77 0:17:13 903 2:02 0:42:04 911 1:45 818 0:29:03 074 Seattle, WA 78. Steve Gilpatrick 1687 42 M 1:32:28 78 0:19:23 1203 3:44 0:41:58 905 1:15 1010 0:26:07 719 Seattle, WA 79. Jeff Bellamy 1506 43 M 1:32:56 79 0:17:39 973 3:34 0:38:20 470 2:25 739 0:30:57 216 Issaquah, WA 80. Chris Brockett 989 42 M 1:33:15 80 0:15:35 621 4:12 0:42:37 967 2:31 926 0:28:20 992 Seattle, WA 81. Jon Blake 621 44 M 1:33:42 81 0:19:58 1261 4:23 0:38:57 529 2:17 971 0:28:06 970 Woodinville, WA 82. Jeff Hansen 1522 40 M 1:34:12 82 0:21:09 1364 4:11 0:42:17 928 1:23 1158 0:25:11 580 Bellevue, WA 83. Clayton DeNault 1693 43 M 1:34:26 83 0:18:02 1030 5:03 0:40:36 761 3:15 1055 0:27:29 890 Seattle, WA 84. Frank Adam 1625 44 M 1:35:43 84 0:15:54 674 3:55 0:44:26 1130 2:07 1011 0:29:21 095 Seattle, WA 85. David Nghiem 1307 43 M 1:37:15 85 0:16:32 770 3:20 0:40:59 798 3:47 910 0:32:36 319 Seattle, WA 86. Todd Tyner 970 44 M 1:38:03 86 0:22:37 1433 4:37 0:43:35 1059 1:31 1285 0:25:43 656 Seattle, WA 87. Emilio Chaviano 978 43 M 1:39:48 87 0:26:00 1507 3:12 0:42:58 999 2:55 1361 0:24:43 516 Portland, OR 88. Danny Kim 1050 41 M 1:43:05 88 0:18:46 1137 4:34 0:43:39 1065 2:39 1177 0:33:27 352 Bellevue, WA 89. Michael Bejarano 1568 43 M 1:43:44 89 0:20:28 1317 5:06 0:42:28 950 2:41 1222 0:33:01 335 Auburn, WA 90. Ron Urbina 441 40 M 1:45:09 90 0:20:34 1327 4:09 0:45:23 1191 2:11 1282 0:32:51 328 Edmonds, WA 91. Brady Collins 217 41 M 1:46:11 91 0:19:17 1196 3:32 0:54:25 1481 2:38 1441 0:26:19 742 Seattle, WA 92. Russell Bertolli 276 43 M 1:51:53 92 0:21:18 1371 4:31 0:42:09 920 2:34 1211 0:41:21 502 Everett, WA 93. George Butchko 327 40 M 1:56:59 93 0:28:02 1535 4:31 0:49:37 1392 1:35 1488 0:33:13 344 Seattle, WA 94. Scott Spradling 910 40 M 2:05:39 94 0:26:51 1520 4:44 0:54:51 1487 2:12 1522 0:37:01 452 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rachel Scheiner 1116 41 F 1:12:17 1 0:12:45 182 1:56 0:35:43 233 1:35 170 0:20:18 79 Seattle, WA 2. Natalie Swistak 1171 41 F 1:12:47 2 0:13:21 245 1:35 0:33:33 91 1:01 100 0:23:17 323 Seattle, WA 3. Liz Wilson 588 41 F 1:15:21 3 0:12:55 196 2:10 0:38:31 483 1:49 315 0:19:55 66 Bothell, WA 4. Kelly Richards 942 40 F 1:16:00 4 0:12:18 140 1:39 0:35:43 232 1:29 139 0:24:50 538 Black Diamond, WA 5. Catrena Sullivan 1046 41 F 1:17:02 5 0:12:43 176 1:42 0:35:14 194 1:31 138 0:25:52 680 Kirkland, WA 6. Rebecca Roberts 862 43 F 1:17:13 6 0:12:43 175 2:04 0:35:41 227 1:53 190 0:24:52 542 Seattle, WA 7. Nancy Huntamer 1300 44 F 1:18:22 7 0:13:06 218 1:57 0:37:25 369 1:17 236 0:24:37 502 Edmonds, WA 8. Heidi Lind 735 41 F 1:18:48 8 0:15:13 554 1:38 0:37:06 346 1:21 308 0:23:30 350 Sammamish, WA 9. Challie Kraus 860 43 F 1:22:38 9 0:15:01 515 2:37 0:37:18 360 1:37 377 0:26:04 713 Seattle, WA 10. Joanna Martin 487 44 F 1:22:50 10 0:16:30 764 1:51 0:38:47 512 1:19 482 0:24:23 475 Seattle, WA 11. Jennifer Meadows 1634 40 F 1:23:23 11 0:13:29 258 4:10 0:38:21 472 2:41 497 0:24:42 512 Anacortes, WA 12. Barbra Dey 459 43 F 1:23:35 12 0:16:51 826 1:54 0:37:49 411 1:41 472 0:25:19 601 Seattle, WA 13. Terri Glaberson 752 42 F 1:23:47 13 0:16:47 815 2:25 0:37:52 423 1:38 499 0:25:05 568 Seattle, WA 14. Rose Feliciano 1685 44 F 1:23:52 14 0:17:09 892 2:43 0:39:07 556 1:57 659 0:22:55 283 Seattle, WA 15. Laura Ivester 1279 40 F 1:23:54 15 0:14:55 495 2:15 0:40:24 728 1:41 545 0:24:39 506 Seattle, WA 16. Maeve O'Malley 460 43 F 1:24:58 16 0:17:00 858 2:35 0:40:32 745 1:45 730 0:23:06 302 Seattle, WA 17. Ashley Fosberg 927 42 F 1:25:04 17 0:13:54 319 2:39 0:39:36 620 1:44 455 0:27:10 849 Burien, WA 18. Laurie Kutter 1590 41 F 1:25:20 18 0:17:05 874 2:08 0:37:39 395 1:17 465 0:27:11 854 Sammamish, WA 19. Dianne Wright 1464 44 F 1:25:51 19 0:16:10 717 2:08 0:40:51 779 1:39 648 0:25:03 563 Seattle, WA 20. Debby Ethredge 1500 43 F 1:26:46 20 0:17:38 970 1:48 0:39:13 568 1:28 602 0:26:38 784 Carnation, WA 21. Anita Uppal 1646 44 F 1:26:59 21 0:17:19 915 2:21 0:41:43 872 1:20 788 0:24:15 452 Seattle, WA 22. Angela Anderson 1540 42 F 1:27:23 22 0:15:21 579 2:41 0:38:03 441 2:37 501 0:28:40 032 Shoreline, WA 23. Timmion Nichols 1688 40 F 1:28:28 23 0:14:11 360 3:23 0:39:13 569 2:09 522 0:29:32 109 Seattle, WA 24. Marcie Von Beck 1457 43 F 1:28:34 24 0:15:41 642 3:25 0:41:22 834 1:15 719 0:26:50 806 Seattle, WA 25. Kathryn Youngblood 631 44 F 1:28:37 25 0:16:04 706 1:51 0:41:09 814 1:57 665 0:27:36 910 Seattle, WA 26. Erin Alving 772 44 F 1:28:42 26 0:17:09 890 3:04 0:39:20 587 2:20 731 0:26:48 801 Seattle, WA 27. Molly Romano 136 40 F 1:28:50 27 0:18:17 1073 3:26 0:40:53 782 1:13 854 0:25:01 560 Seattle, WA 28. Lucie Caslavska 1564 40 F 1:29:05 28 0:14:40 440 2:34 0:40:32 746 1:24 542 0:29:54 137 Seattle, WA 29. Susan Townsend 697 42 F 1:29:14 29 0:14:39 437 3:48 0:40:26 733 1:38 631 0:28:43 039 Poulsbo, WA 30. Nora Kerwick 425 44 F 1:29:45 30 0:17:31 948 3:02 0:40:41 769 2:42 859 0:25:49 670 Seattle, WA 31. Michelle Reate 905 40 F 1:30:10 31 0:18:35 1108 2:35 0:41:31 851 1:37 886 0:25:51 677 Lake Stevens, WA 32. Rita Sheckler 1248 41 F 1:30:29 32 0:16:09 716 4:18 0:41:39 859 2:28 904 0:25:54 685 Seattle, WA 33. Nicole Sailer 906 44 F 1:30:49 33 0:15:10 546 2:02 0:41:25 839 1:25 593 0:30:47 205 Seattle, WA 34. Margaret Adam 1624 44 F 1:31:05 34 0:16:11 721 3:13 0:44:30 1137 1:01 928 0:26:09 723 Seattle, WA 35. Cynthia Phillips 1466 43 F 1:31:33 35 0:18:21 1083 2:36 0:40:30 742 1:33 816 0:28:32 014 Kirkland, WA 36. Virginia Heller 637 40 F 1:31:34 36 0:14:43 453 2:43 0:43:31 1052 2:01 811 0:28:35 022 Seattle, WA 37. Kim Rooney 1678 40 F 1:31:40 37 0:13:05 217 4:12 0:43:19 1030 2:23 812 0:28:41 034 Seattle, WA 38. Kristen Carden 1077 40 F 1:32:18 38 0:14:41 446 2:12 0:46:28 1270 2:04 963 0:26:52 813 Seattle, WA 39. Kim Holttum 1399 43 F 1:32:34 39 0:17:11 897 1:58 0:40:55 791 1:38 718 0:30:51 211 Mukilteo, WA 40. Katie Schramm 754 40 F 1:33:42 40 0:16:50 823 3:45 0:40:51 781 1:31 808 0:30:45 200 Redmond, WA 41. Karen Stash 1371 44 F 1:33:58 41 0:16:32 767 2:36 0:40:48 777 1:46 715 0:32:16 297 Bellevue, WA 42. Heidi Wills 901 41 F 1:34:14 42 0:18:32 1105 4:07 0:43:14 1021 1:49 1084 0:26:32 771 Seattle, WA 43. Kathleen Reece 727 40 F 1:35:46 43 0:20:25 1309 2:59 0:41:58 904 2:11 1079 0:28:12 982 Lake Tapps, WA 44. Deborah Russell 208 40 F 1:35:51 44 0:14:27 407 3:42 0:45:04 1169 2:14 965 0:30:23 174 Seattle, WA 45. Kimberly Oakes 744 43 F 1:36:09 45 0:17:22 919 3:38 0:47:36 1322 1:44 1203 0:25:48 667 Medina, WA 46. Jane McGehee 1599 42 F 1:36:42 46 0:15:19 570 3:12 0:49:42 1396 1:26 1178 0:27:03 837 Seattle, WA 47. Julie Masura 608 40 F 1:37:03 47 0:17:14 905 2:37 0:42:49 985 2:15 927 0:32:07 288 Everett, WA 48. Elizabeth Leddy 1303 43 F 1:37:25 48 0:17:45 990 2:40 0:43:41 1069 1:40 986 0:31:39 263 Seattle, WA 49. Rei Shimizu 1141 42 F 1:38:57 49 0:22:29 1427 3:49 0:42:35 965 2:59 1265 0:27:05 842 Mercer Island, WA 50. Kristin Stewart 1418 40 F 1:39:09 50 0:20:30 1320 3:06 0:48:31 1351 1:24 1320 0:25:38 647 Seattle, WA 51. Katy Enger 552 40 F 1:39:30 51 0:15:26 595 3:17 0:46:28 1269 1:27 1031 0:32:52 329 Bellevue, WA 52. Margaret Murphy 1243 43 F 1:39:38 52 0:18:27 1097 4:10 0:43:54 1086 1:34 1112 0:31:33 257 Seattle, WA 53. Stephanie Cristalli 738 43 F 1:40:14 53 0:21:33 1390 2:37 0:43:24 1043 2:49 1205 0:29:50 132 Seattle, WA 54. Tracy DeTuerk 1202 42 F 1:40:25 54 0:18:11 1058 3:29 0:51:53 1438 1:49 1368 0:25:02 562 Burien, WA 55. Kristin Lacroix 1467 40 F 1:40:29 55 0:20:00 1268 5:20 0:47:06 1304 2:10 1353 0:25:53 683 Bainbridge Island, WA 56. Erin Lovell 926 40 F 1:40:57 56 0:16:05 708 3:00 0:48:07 1341 3:25 1219 0:30:19 168 Marysville, WA 57. Erna Abriam 1433 44 F 1:41:02 57 0:18:39 1121 2:47 0:45:16 1184 1:29 1122 0:32:50 327 Seattle, WA 58. Rhonda Jorgenson 1501 43 F 1:41:13 58 0:21:26 1381 2:01 0:52:22 1450 1:34 1399 0:23:49 400 Bothell, WA 59. Lisbeth Gilbert 207 44 F 1:41:59 59 0:17:03 866 3:03 0:47:33 1318 2:16 1191 0:32:03 287 Seattle, WA 60. Gretchen Moosbrugger 633 43 F 1:42:03 60 0:15:15 564 4:15 0:45:09 1174 2:33 1066 0:34:51 399 Kirkland, WA 61. Kristin Kent 1639 40 F 1:42:40 61 0:19:30 1219 3:25 0:49:51 1398 0:58 1328 0:28:55 058 Seattle, WA 62. Audrey Hudgins 251 43 F 1:43:30 62 0:16:39 791 4:13 0:49:19 1384 2:35 1300 0:30:44 199 Seattle, WA 63. Sarah Osmer 1000 42 F 1:44:04 63 0:19:50 1250 2:40 0:47:26 1312 2:09 1274 0:31:58 282 Seattle, WA 64. Louisa Pardo 479 42 F 1:44:34 64 0:18:53 1147 5:34 0:47:29 1315 2:33 1349 0:30:05 153 Renton, WA 65. Kathy Gendreau 1038 41 F 1:45:37 65 0:19:34 1227 2:38 0:45:21 1190 1:49 1172 0:36:15 437 Kent, WA 66. Shannon Kirk 1237 41 F 1:45:43 66 0:16:44 803 3:38 0:46:32 1275 3:55 1224 0:34:54 401 Renton, WA 67. Bridget Anderson 899 43 F 1:46:11 67 0:21:00 1353 2:12 0:47:43 1327 1:22 1280 0:33:54 362 Seattle, WA 68. Silver Denton 1290 42 F 1:47:17 68 0:21:51 1409 4:33 0:48:42 1363 2:07 1398 0:30:04 151 Seattle, WA 69. Patricia Reich-Dagnen 688 44 F 1:47:37 69 0:18:20 1080 5:56 0:47:49 1331 2:14 1343 0:33:17 345 Seattle, WA 70. Denise Hazlick 1117 44 F 1:48:48 70 0:20:16 1301 4:02 0:48:02 1336 2:43 1360 0:33:45 360 Seattle, WA 71. Angela Apperson 312 40 F 1:49:09 71 0:26:28 1513 3:00 0:44:22 1124 2:12 1377 0:33:06 341 Seattle, WA 72. Kimber Booth 510 41 F 1:49:20 72 0:21:31 1387 2:34 0:50:52 1417 1:26 1385 0:32:56 331 Lake Stevens, WA 73. Kylie Stern 209 41 F 1:52:06 73 0:19:55 1256 3:35 0:54:14 1479 3:36 1459 0:30:46 203 Maple Valley, WA 74. Leslie Jensen 630 41 F 1:52:28 74 0:20:15 1298 4:41 0:50:59 1422 2:13 1406 0:34:20 379 Seattle, WA 75. Jame Vajda 102 43 F 1:53:18 75 0:20:09 1284 5:32 0:48:04 1338 4:50 1417 0:34:42 395 Seattle, WA 76. Susan Rubens 1316 44 F 1:53:47 76 0:16:00 691 2:35 1:00:20 1528 2:05 1455 0:32:47 324 Seattle, WA 77. Carol X Brown 1581 42 F 1:53:53 77 0:37:51 1550 3:50 0:43:27 1048 1:51 1506 0:26:54 817 Seattle, WA 78. Angela Meeks 531 43 F 1:54:27 78 0:24:00 1473 2:48 0:41:52 893 2:23 1233 0:43:24 517 Covington, WA 79. Paula Vitolo 1019 40 F 1:54:32 79 0:21:13 1366 4:12 0:43:38 1064 3:47 1301 0:41:42 508 Kent, WA 80. Francesca Dangelo 1286 41 F 1:55:17 80 0:20:18 1304 3:31 0:56:48 1510 3:01 1485 0:31:39 262 Seattle, WA 81. Maria Lagow 101 41 F 1:55:27 81 0:22:59 1444 2:52 0:47:11 1308 3:22 1386 0:39:02 481 Lake Stevens, WA 82. Debbie Sather 194 43 F 1:55:51 82 0:19:42 1239 4:15 0:52:39 1458 1:59 1416 0:37:16 460 Bothell, WA 83. Cheri Murphy 1574 42 F 1:59:37 83 0:17:06 879 4:31 0:55:32 1495 2:31 1437 0:39:56 489 Seattle, WA 84. Lisa Van Brero 1690 42 F 1:59:42 84 0:26:29 1514 3:25 0:50:03 1402 1:16 1458 0:38:28 473 Issaquah, WA 85. Andrea De Majewski 1287 40 F 2:00:52 85 0:23:32 1456 4:33 0:56:19 1502 1:52 1502 0:34:35 385 Seattle, WA 86. Teresa Moffatt 784 43 F 2:02:26 86 0:19:58 1262 3:03 0:52:23 1451 3:04 1414 0:43:57 520 Enumclaw, WA 87. Andrea Lim 1400 43 F 2:05:41 87 0:19:32 1220 5:05 0:51:20 1428 4:37 1449 0:45:06 527 Carnation, WA 88. Tracy Brown 599 42 F 2:10:40 88 0:21:25 1378 3:48 0:52:45 1459 2:54 1454 0:49:48 539 Issaquah, WA 89. Amolo Ngweno 547 43 F 2:18:57 89 0:19:14 1190 4:59 1:02:56 1538 1:52 1523 0:49:55 540 Seattle, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Mann 162 45 M 1:05:28 1 0:13:18 238 1:31 0:31:01 21 1:12 51 0:18:25 20 Seattle, WA 2. Chris X Allen 1663 45 M 1:06:10 2 0:11:29 79 1:49 0:32:08 40 1:13 47 0:19:30 46 Tacoma, WA 3. Michael Blue 48 49 M 1:06:14 3 0:13:07 221 1:27 0:31:31 31 1:01 53 0:19:08 41 Seattle, WA 4. Dave Spencer 1001 49 M 1:06:18 4 0:13:57 330 1:16 0:30:38 14 1:04 49 0:19:23 45 Kirkland, WA 5. Roy Colven 560 49 M 1:08:29 5 0:14:16 376 1:38 0:31:44 33 1:14 83 0:19:36 50 Seattle, WA 6. Jay Boden 1190 45 M 1:10:31 6 0:13:02 211 1:46 0:33:29 87 1:22 104 0:20:52 115 Portland, OR 7. Chris Hall 1363 48 M 1:10:36 7 0:10:59 46 1:48 0:34:13 117 1:04 66 0:22:31 245 Maple Valley, WA 8. Steve Small 1368 46 M 1:13:05 8 0:13:38 282 1:59 0:33:54 104 1:27 134 0:22:07 211 Seattle, WA 9. Brad Howeiler 1254 47 M 1:13:50 9 0:14:04 344 1:51 0:34:40 151 1:13 162 0:22:01 203 Gig Harbor, WA 10. Bruce Bonnet 988 46 M 1:14:07 10 0:12:38 165 1:29 0:34:39 146 1:20 118 0:24:01 422 Seattle, WA 11. Tom Cyr 1276 47 M 1:16:19 11 0:13:10 225 1:28 0:33:55 105 1:10 106 0:26:36 778 Woodinville, WA 12. Herve Jamrozik 1266 45 M 1:16:23 12 0:13:55 323 1:50 0:37:50 414 1:12 286 0:21:36 162 Seattle, WA 13. Greg Bruley 1479 48 M 1:16:57 13 0:15:07 540 2:16 0:34:40 150 1:09 213 0:23:45 388 Woodinville, WA 14. Paul Dinger 1445 46 M 1:17:02 14 0:16:34 777 Newcastle, WA 15. James Harding 1298 45 M 1:17:17 15 0:13:20 243 2:23 0:37:08 350 1:41 272 0:22:45 270 Seattle, WA 16. Gary Wilkins 1452 45 M 1:17:51 16 0:14:31 420 2:19 0:35:12 189 2:19 260 0:23:29 347 Bellevue, WA 17. Sam Feist 1551 48 M 1:18:15 17 0:15:22 581 2:52 0:35:16 196 1:38 302 0:23:07 304 Bellevue, WA 18. Joe Aumell 1082 45 M 1:19:18 18 0:15:36 622 2:46 0:35:43 234 2:22 372 0:22:51 277 Seattle, WA 19. Travis Shaw 1476 47 M 1:19:18 19 0:17:09 893 2:52 0:35:01 173 1:52 397 0:22:23 227 Vashon, WA 20. Joseph Breuner 1556 48 M 1:19:52 20 0:14:13 365 2:47 0:35:01 172 2:05 243 0:25:46 661 Seattle, WA 21. Ian Allan 1585 45 M 1:20:03 21 0:13:13 231 2:31 0:43:49 1079 0:53 625 0:19:37 53 Bothell, WA 22. Bret Lane 1380 47 M 1:20:16 22 0:17:50 1002 3:22 0:37:08 348 2:04 623 0:19:51 62 Newcastle, WA 23. Joel Fleming 1062 47 M 1:20:40 23 0:17:15 908 2:05 0:35:59 255 1:39 401 0:23:41 378 Tucson, AZ 24. John Curley 1698 47 M 1:20:54 24 0:13:43 291 8:40 0:34:08 113 1:49 477 0:22:34 248 Sammamish , WA 25. Steve Lahaie 897 46 M 1:21:43 25 0:12:05 127 2:56 0:39:16 577 2:10 374 0:25:15 589 Poulsbo, WA 26. Phil Ramakers 790 49 M 1:22:02 26 0:14:27 404 1:12 0:36:54 328 1:42 251 0:27:46 931 Portland, OR 27. Thomas Biehl 1378 47 M 1:22:25 27 0:14:09 356 3:29 0:38:45 507 1:51 469 0:24:11 443 Seattle, WA 28. Thomas Farrell 1044 49 M 1:22:40 28 0:12:41 171 2:40 0:39:51 648 1:14 370 0:26:14 733 Seattle, WA 29. Steven Cozart 1089 45 M 1:22:43 29 0:13:32 264 4:00 0:38:28 479 2:37 493 0:24:06 432 Bellevue, WA 30. Mark Anderson 1664 46 M 1:22:43 30 0:16:38 790 2:31 0:36:52 326 1:27 430 0:25:15 590 Shoreline, WA 31. Bruce Pence 582 48 M 1:22:46 31 0:15:44 646 1:39 0:35:53 246 1:55 304 0:27:35 906 Seattle, WA 32. James Guerrero 1443 45 M 1:22:51 32 0:17:16 910 3:16 0:40:14 707 1:18 745 0:20:46 108 Lakewood, WA 33. David Lazar 806 46 M 1:23:01 33 0:14:34 430 3:01 0:38:33 490 2:22 489 0:24:30 489 Bellevue, WA 34. Joseph Raymond 653 48 M 1:23:55 34 0:18:04 1038 2:51 0:37:02 342 1:57 584 0:24:01 424 Lynnwood, WA 35. David Raftis 1181 46 M 1:24:41 35 0:15:05 532 3:06 0:36:23 294 2:26 403 0:27:40 919 Kent, WA 36. Ron Spoelhof 591 47 M 1:24:50 36 0:14:43 451 3:43 0:37:44 403 2:08 475 0:26:32 770 Seattle, WA 37. Richard Magnuson 570 47 M 1:25:24 37 0:17:14 906 3:02 0:40:07 689 1:28 729 0:23:33 356 Yarrow Point, WA 38. George Frasier 1453 47 M 1:26:03 38 0:14:08 355 3:10 0:36:40 309 1:50 338 0:30:14 163 Auburn, WA 39. John Dorsey 515 45 M 1:26:04 39 0:17:35 962 2:36 0:40:08 691 2:19 784 0:23:25 336 Seattle, WA 40. Rick Figel 1369 48 M 1:26:31 40 0:16:47 811 3:16 0:40:36 757 1:35 758 0:24:17 455 Seattle, WA 41. Mike Harrington 634 45 M 1:26:51 41 0:16:50 821 2:34 0:37:26 371 1:57 506 0:28:04 963 Seattle, WA 42. Stephen Chupik 1285 47 M 1:26:55 42 0:18:23 1088 2:42 0:38:17 466 1:55 684 0:25:37 644 Bainbridge Is, WA 43. Jason Tyler 416 45 M 1:27:12 43 0:16:44 804 2:37 0:36:45 314 2:33 495 0:28:33 018 Kenmore, WA 44. Joseph Marovich 1672 45 M 1:27:40 44 0:15:30 607 3:52 0:40:35 756 2:11 749 0:25:31 629 Sammamish, WA 45. Brad Decker 1545 45 M 1:27:47 45 0:16:34 775 4:10 0:39:37 622 2:08 776 0:25:17 595 Seattle, WA 46. Bryan Chon 1281 48 M 1:28:45 46 0:20:36 1330 3:34 0:35:38 222 2:54 785 0:26:02 707 Seattle, WA 47. Vincent Thompson 755 47 M 1:29:03 47 0:19:33 1223 2:59 0:38:57 530 1:55 835 0:25:38 646 Buckley, WA 48. Bud Taylor 269 45 M 1:29:09 48 0:17:16 909 3:43 0:36:17 283 3:15 630 0:28:38 028 Seattle, WA 49. Jerome Burns 1127 47 M 1:29:35 49 0:20:09 1286 3:06 0:41:10 818 2:00 1016 0:23:10 313 Seattle, WA 50. John Sage 1064 48 M 1:29:43 50 0:18:21 1087 2:45 0:40:42 771 2:08 862 0:25:46 662 Seattle, WA 51. Greg Proulx 394 48 M 1:30:17 51 0:15:50 662 2:20 0:42:38 969 1:44 778 0:27:45 929 Seattle, WA 52. Dennis Fay 186 46 M 1:31:27 52 0:22:19 1421 2:49 0:41:17 826 1:26 1096 0:23:36 363 Renton, WA 53. Dick Shoemaker 530 46 M 1:32:04 53 Lake Forest Park, WA 54. Rino Caruccio 788 46 M 1:33:24 54 0:20:15 1299 2:45 0:41:51 890 2:30 1071 0:26:03 711 Mercer Island, WA 55. Robin Bittner 446 46 M 1:33:38 55 0:20:01 1272 3:55 0:41:05 804 1:51 1051 0:26:45 794 Lafayette, CA 56. Brian Schmitz 689 47 M 1:35:32 56 0:20:45 1342 2:56 0:40:03 680 1:58 978 0:29:50 131 Everett, WA 57. Frank Lupercio 804 45 M 1:37:00 57 0:18:17 1074 3:11 0:40:51 778 2:47 940 0:31:54 281 Eugene, OR 58. Lionel Halvorsen 1470 45 M 1:37:45 58 0:19:37 1233 8:20 0:40:20 717 4:48 1308 0:24:39 505 Seattle, WA 59. Randy Anderson 454 45 M 1:38:36 59 0:20:19 1305 2:15 0:40:53 784 1:47 950 0:33:21 347 Everett, WA 60. Wade Woolley 704 46 M 1:38:58 60 0:22:47 1439 2:30 0:45:15 1179 1:36 1275 0:26:50 808 Seattle, WA 61. Paul Nghiem 987 45 M 1:41:47 61 0:16:56 842 6:07 0:45:19 1186 2:14 1218 0:31:10 227 Redmond, WA 62. Jody Radcliffe 461 45 M 1:42:30 62 0:27:22 1525 3:34 0:40:42 770 2:18 1332 0:28:34 020 Auburn, WA 63. James Kenny 1066 48 M 1:42:59 63 0:18:03 1035 4:55 0:42:01 909 3:37 1138 0:34:23 380 Bainbridge Is, WA 64. Scott Cary 1304 45 M 1:45:29 64 0:20:17 1303 3:36 0:44:26 1131 2:14 1215 0:34:56 403 Shoreline, WA 65. Steve Wick 542 48 M 1:49:53 65 0:21:37 1398 5:40 0:43:38 1061 2:36 1319 0:36:22 439 Bellevue, WA 66. Robert Schueler 769 49 M 1:51:02 66 0:17:39 972 4:39 0:52:19 1446 3:41 1410 0:32:44 323 Seattle, WA 67. Tim Ryan 1317 46 M 1:54:22 67 0:20:09 1285 4:21 0:53:33 1470 1:16 1429 0:35:02 406 Issaquah, WA 68. Douglas Emsley 110 49 M 2:16:03 68 0:27:09 1524 6:35 0:50:27 1409 3:50 1517 0:48:01 537 Bothell, WA 69. Gregory Lemke 317 45 M 2:29:26 69 0:31:15 1542 8:03 1:07:55 1544 2:26 1546 0:39:46 486 Arlington, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lori Broznowski 1142 46 F 1:19:39 1 0:13:10 224 1:52 0:35:42 231 2:02 198 0:26:52 814 Bellevue, WA 2. Andi Pihl 847 46 F 1:19:41 2 0:16:02 696 2:28 0:36:30 300 2:01 402 0:22:40 255 Seattle, WA 3. Suzy Cyr 1277 46 F 1:19:45 3 0:15:38 630 2:13 0:35:47 240 1:46 314 0:24:20 466 Woodinville, WA 4. Tammy Wales 1176 48 F 1:19:48 4 0:16:43 802 1:48 0:35:57 252 1:18 336 0:24:01 423 Sammamish, WA 5. Sarah Cook 1491 46 F 1:20:04 5 0:16:03 700 2:07 0:36:47 320 1:51 390 0:23:15 320 Seattle, WA 6. Tricia Elmer 268 49 F 1:20:49 6 0:12:36 163 2:03 0:38:00 435 2:05 281 0:26:04 714 Seattle, WA 7. Kristi Moen 861 46 F 1:21:21 7 0:15:56 680 2:09 0:38:11 456 1:47 459 0:23:18 326 Burien, WA 8. Ginny Pietila 1611 46 F 1:21:31 8 0:14:48 466 2:13 0:35:44 237 1:46 271 0:26:59 828 Mercer Island, WA 9. Rachel DeBusk 1110 46 F 1:23:04 9 0:14:50 481 2:14 0:40:13 703 1:39 523 0:24:08 437 Seattle, WA 10. Lisa Hurley 481 46 F 1:23:36 10 0:19:29 1218 1:56 0:37:12 352 1:27 596 0:23:32 354 Carnation, WA 11. Tracy Burrows 1632 47 F 1:23:41 11 0:13:37 278 2:57 0:39:24 596 1:44 442 0:25:58 697 Seattle, WA 12. Sandy Fleming 1063 48 F 1:25:05 12 0:16:42 798 1:57 0:40:33 748 1:45 661 0:24:08 438 Tucson, AZ 13. Maureen Devlin 1291 46 F 1:26:14 13 0:15:33 614 2:33 0:38:15 461 2:01 478 0:27:52 942 Seattle, WA 14. Valerie Newell 457 45 F 1:27:53 14 0:17:03 867 2:12 0:40:39 766 1:38 706 0:26:20 745 Auburn, WA 15. Tracey Weller 118 49 F 1:28:06 15 0:13:53 317 2:37 0:40:33 749 2:01 530 0:29:02 071 Woodinville, WA 16. Ann Kolvenbach 320 48 F 1:28:20 16 0:15:35 620 2:06 0:40:35 754 2:53 677 0:27:10 850 Seattle, WA 17. Meg Clarkson 524 46 F 1:28:33 17 0:13:48 300 2:53 0:42:43 978 1:56 689 0:27:12 857 Maple Valley, WA 18. Wendy Taylor 1604 47 F 1:28:34 18 0:14:33 429 2:19 0:44:24 1128 1:13 774 0:26:05 717 Bellevue, WA 19. Beverly Schubert 1327 47 F 1:30:21 19 0:18:53 1149 3:07 0:42:21 938 1:13 969 0:24:46 525 Port Orchard, WA 20. Susan Jeric 1561 49 F 1:30:38 20 0:16:37 785 2:37 0:42:17 929 1:55 838 0:27:11 855 Maple Valley, WA 21. Ana Tessadro 1280 48 F 1:30:45 21 0:15:56 677 2:38 0:42:06 913 1:17 735 0:28:48 047 Seattle, WA 22. Lisa Mason 948 45 F 1:31:59 22 0:15:39 635 2:49 0:42:31 957 2:02 813 0:28:58 063 Tacoma, WA 23. Jane Klausen 1485 46 F 1:32:03 23 0:15:34 618 3:29 0:41:41 866 2:17 814 0:29:02 072 Seattle, WA 24. Lisa Pascale 1576 47 F 1:32:10 24 0:16:26 750 3:14 0:44:25 1129 2:20 1018 0:25:44 657 Redmond, WA 25. Barbara Haspedis 1268 48 F 1:32:51 25 0:17:56 1015 2:35 0:43:21 1035 1:26 954 0:27:33 899 Seattle, WA 26. Cindy Lohman 955 47 F 1:32:59 26 0:18:18 1076 2:08 0:42:37 966 1:50 922 0:28:06 971 Bellevue, WA 27. Cynthia Johnson 1039 46 F 1:33:38 27 0:19:09 1182 3:06 0:41:17 825 1:59 967 0:28:06 972 Kent, WA 28. Julia Webb 811 49 F 1:33:52 28 0:16:29 758 4:00 0:43:08 1014 2:39 1006 0:27:35 907 Yarrow Point, WA 29. Linda Lindsley 258 46 F 1:34:42 29 0:18:08 1051 4:03 0:41:39 860 2:48 1035 0:28:03 960 Covington, WA 30. Kathleen Corrigan 506 46 F 1:34:56 30 0:16:34 773 2:51 0:44:23 1126 1:30 956 0:29:37 115 Mill Creek, WA 31. Colleen Chupik 1282 45 F 1:35:05 31 0:17:34 955 2:23 0:41:24 838 1:41 817 0:32:02 285 Bainbridge Is, WA 32. Lori Honeywell 1125 47 F 1:35:10 32 0:14:52 484 2:36 0:44:41 1150 2:04 882 0:30:57 215 Kirkland, WA 33. Carrie Umland 1373 46 F 1:35:34 33 0:19:46 1245 3:33 0:41:17 824 2:04 1039 0:28:53 054 Seattle, WA 34. Heather Woloshyn 1606 46 F 1:35:45 34 0:18:58 1158 3:23 0:40:19 714 1:27 874 0:31:37 261 Federal Way, WA 35. Christine Sexauer 445 48 F 1:35:46 35 0:20:51 1345 2:10 0:43:45 1074 2:05 1152 0:26:55 819 Seattle, WA 36. Christine Mellon 890 46 F 1:35:46 36 0:19:28 1216 2:49 0:41:37 855 2:41 1029 0:29:11 081 Superior, CO 37. Melissa Manning 852 46 F 1:36:01 37 0:14:07 350 4:01 0:44:01 1093 2:41 919 0:31:11 229 Seattle, WA 38. Mary Harm 364 48 F 1:36:43 38 0:15:37 624 3:19 0:39:31 612 2:45 680 0:35:30 420 Seattle, WA 39. Carrie Lovsted 1135 46 F 1:36:47 39 0:21:07 1361 3:15 0:41:34 853 2:12 1119 0:28:38 027 Mercer Island, WA 40. Jane Nova 1430 46 F 1:36:57 40 0:17:23 922 3:20 0:45:40 1215 2:22 1145 0:28:12 983 Maple Valley, WA 41. Patti Anderson 666 47 F 1:37:05 41 0:14:42 447 2:23 0:41:27 842 2:00 635 0:36:32 443 Renton, WA 42. Kristi Kosmata 602 45 F 1:40:09 42 0:16:08 713 3:38 0:45:30 1200 3:11 1133 0:31:41 264 Seattle, WA 43. Mary Remoaldo 1091 49 F 1:40:17 43 0:19:06 1174 3:04 0:43:50 1082 1:42 1085 0:32:34 318 Bellevue, WA 44. Christina Isacson 1571 46 F 1:41:02 44 0:16:42 800 2:51 0:42:28 951 2:36 908 0:36:25 440 Seattle, WA 45. Valerie Varin 1379 48 F 1:41:20 45 0:19:59 1264 3:30 0:45:19 1185 2:05 1227 0:30:26 178 Newcastle, WA 46. Robin Payment 1667 45 F 1:43:20 46 0:16:56 839 3:35 0:45:35 1208 2:39 1143 0:34:35 386 Kent, WA 47. Krista Webb 142 45 F 1:43:53 47 0:16:48 816 3:35 0:45:40 1216 1:40 1087 0:36:09 435 Poulsbo, WA 48. Renee Spoelhof 590 47 F 1:43:55 48 0:18:37 1117 3:32 0:45:26 1195 2:25 1194 0:33:55 363 Seattle, WA 49. Maria Borella 298 45 F 1:44:53 49 0:17:28 935 4:18 0:49:40 1393 2:10 1324 0:31:16 235 Brier, WA 50. Lilia Fannin 156 48 F 1:45:21 50 0:22:51 1441 3:50 0:44:28 1133 1:53 1306 0:32:19 301 University Place, WA 51. Kelly King-Jenkins 625 48 F 1:46:26 51 0:19:26 1212 3:46 0:48:13 1343 2:34 1335 0:32:27 307 Bellevue, WA 52. Gaynor Hills 1609 45 F 1:46:44 52 0:19:48 1248 3:07 0:46:36 1283 2:20 1263 0:34:53 400 Seattle, WA 53. Lisa Lawrence 1120 46 F 1:50:04 53 0:19:39 1237 3:28 0:46:31 1274 2:27 1273 0:37:59 471 Tacoma, WA 54. Shelly Baker 600 45 F 1:52:23 54 0:22:45 1437 3:15 0:46:50 1295 1:38 1348 0:37:54 469 Seattle, WA 55. Jennifer Post 104 47 F 1:59:18 55 0:19:36 1232 4:49 0:50:52 1418 4:01 1428 0:39:59 490 Seattle, WA 56. Mary Larsen 1115 47 F 2:06:14 56 0:19:35 1230 3:52 1:02:33 1535 2:03 1518 0:38:11 472 Dublin, CA 57. Joan Fisher 280 46 F 2:21:08 57 0:25:53 1506 4:07 0:52:21 1449 3:17 1499 0:55:30 545 Issaquah, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ron Stadick 1655 51 M 1:08:26 1 0:11:54 112 1:48 0:31:25 30 1:19 43 0:22:00 199 Maple Valley, WA 2. Brad Williams 1134 51 M 1:09:28 2 0:10:08 14 1:37 0:32:40 57 1:19 25 0:23:44 385 Kent, WA 3. Daniel Kavet 801 51 M 1:11:28 3 0:12:44 181 2:08 0:35:23 202 1:36 164 0:19:36 51 Wenatchee, WA 4. Mark Drangsholt 1607 51 M 1:12:07 4 0:15:14 558 1:25 0:32:17 42 1:16 122 0:21:54 191 Federal Way, WA 5. Kevin Knight 295 54 M 1:13:05 5 0:13:17 236 1:53 0:34:34 140 1:39 149 0:21:41 169 Seattle, WA 6. Curtis Troupe 1322 52 M 1:13:31 6 0:11:54 113 2:23 0:35:38 221 1:39 154 0:21:57 197 Seattle, WA 7. Stuart Lee 1143 54 M 1:15:38 7 0:14:27 405 2:03 0:34:58 167 1:26 204 0:22:43 265 Seattle, WA 8. Timothy McCormack 1102 50 M 1:16:33 8 0:13:39 285 1:35 0:32:30 51 2:03 109 0:26:45 793 Yarrow Point, WA 9. Douglas Macke 1366 52 M 1:17:07 9 0:10:51 40 2:21 0:37:51 417 1:45 199 0:24:18 460 Monroe, WA 10. David Albert 1273 51 M 1:18:39 10 0:14:16 375 2:22 0:35:56 250 1:46 256 0:24:18 459 Woodinville, WA 11. Daniel Wetzel 1648 50 M 1:18:44 11 0:17:37 968 3:42 0:34:59 169 1:41 458 0:20:45 106 Seattle, WA 12. Michael Abe 616 51 M 1:19:48 12 0:16:42 799 2:00 0:36:46 319 1:54 418 0:22:26 233 Seattle, WA 13. Ted Stensland 1552 50 M 1:22:07 13 0:13:55 325 2:59 0:39:09 560 1:40 446 0:24:23 476 Snohomish, WA 14. Timothy Egan 1469 54 M 1:24:27 14 0:19:05 1169 2:19 0:38:49 515 1:31 722 0:22:42 263 Seattle, WA 15. Scott Honeywell 1124 52 M 1:25:07 15 0:15:27 596 3:34 0:39:24 594 1:59 622 0:24:42 513 Kirkland, WA 16. Gary Neal 893 50 M 1:25:23 16 0:16:45 807 3:10 0:36:55 329 2:09 528 0:26:23 749 Spokane, WA 17. Phillip Millard 562 50 M 1:25:52 17 0:15:14 559 3:00 0:40:01 676 1:38 582 0:25:59 702 Mill Creek, WA 18. David Rispoli 1023 54 M 1:26:24 18 0:16:06 710 3:00 0:40:34 750 2:02 716 0:24:42 514 Redmond, WA 19. Timothy Murphy 1086 50 M 1:31:16 19 0:18:21 1084 4:34 0:38:36 494 2:21 856 0:27:23 880 Seattle, WA 20. Ron Reed 1144 51 M 1:31:21 20 0:17:48 997 3:33 0:40:36 759 2:02 865 0:27:22 876 Ogden, UT 21. Philippe Goetschel 878 54 M 1:32:39 21 0:15:32 612 3:19 0:40:42 772 1:47 690 0:31:18 238 Mercer Island, WA 22. Scott Peters 1456 51 M 1:32:52 22 0:19:57 1260 4:05 0:43:00 1003 1:53 1154 0:23:57 418 Federal Way, WA 23. Edward Sproull 683 54 M 1:33:08 23 0:17:00 857 2:59 0:41:54 898 2:02 860 0:29:12 084 Bellevue, WA 24. Gordon Naylor 420 52 M 1:33:23 24 0:18:31 1103 2:34 0:41:40 861 2:11 929 0:28:26 005 Mercer Island, WA 25. Robert Gjertsen 360 52 M 1:36:15 25 0:16:52 832 3:12 0:41:14 823 2:28 852 0:32:28 308 Port Orchard, WA 26. Michael Hori 736 52 M 1:37:04 26 0:16:47 813 3:52 0:45:10 1176 2:48 1139 0:28:27 006 Auburn, WA 27. Rick Glover 1161 51 M 1:38:50 27 0:20:45 1341 4:24 0:40:26 735 2:12 1093 0:31:02 221 Seattle, WA 28. Dave McIntire 328 52 M 1:39:44 28 0:20:24 1308 5:41 0:44:27 1132 1:55 1291 0:27:17 869 Seattle, WA 29. David Swezey 1650 52 M 1:40:33 29 0:21:08 1363 4:02 0:41:39 856 2:01 1151 0:31:42 265 Everett, WA 30. Jim Fleckenstein 1559 52 M 1:42:39 30 0:22:44 1436 4:58 0:41:28 845 3:32 1298 0:29:56 140 Tulsa, OK 31. Jay Mounts 257 53 M 1:45:13 31 0:24:06 1477 2:52 0:44:02 1095 2:43 1326 0:31:29 252 Kent, WA 32. Edward Jacks 1076 53 M 1:45:34 32 0:17:05 877 4:30 0:43:05 1006 5:11 1188 0:35:42 424 Las Vegas, NV 33. Don Filler 1635 50 M 1:45:52 33 0:22:15 1420 6:28 0:48:34 1353 2:08 1433 0:26:26 757 Federal Way, WA 34. Bill Upthegrove 439 54 M 2:01:26 34 0:27:32 1528 4:30 0:46:05 1243 2:29 1451 0:40:49 497 Townsend, MT FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sheri Hancey 1386 53 F 1:22:16 1 0:16:36 781 2:14 0:36:01 256 1:43 378 0:25:42 653 Seattle, WA 2. Michele Bahr 1078 54 F 1:26:43 2 0:16:43 801 3:12 0:38:27 477 2:17 639 0:26:04 715 Redmond, WA 3. Susan Sisson 1318 50 F 1:28:03 3 0:16:36 782 3:09 0:40:13 706 2:08 746 0:25:57 694 Seattle, WA 4. Carolyn Benson 1666 52 F 1:28:19 4 0:15:53 669 2:44 0:43:33 1055 1:52 868 0:24:17 456 Kirkland, WA 5. Darcy Parker 561 51 F 1:28:40 5 0:15:37 628 3:27 0:39:24 595 2:31 664 0:27:40 920 Seattle, WA 6. Jill Bell 1427 50 F 1:33:22 6 0:16:59 851 3:26 0:39:07 557 2:54 772 0:30:55 214 Seattle, WA 7. Lisa Christen 724 50 F 1:34:41 7 0:16:00 692 4:32 0:41:31 850 2:06 877 0:30:32 184 Poulsbo, WA 8. Cathy Baldwin 2210 52 F 1:37:07 8 0:22:51 1440 3:18 0:40:44 775 2:23 1167 0:27:51 941 Federal Way, WA 9. Tammara Dempsey 1605 50 F 1:40:12 9 0:15:41 639 3:14 0:45:20 1187 2:54 1065 0:33:03 339 Kirkland, WA 10. Kathryn McGonigle 1588 52 F 1:40:51 10 0:19:10 1185 4:49 0:42:51 987 2:10 1156 0:31:51 274 Seattle, WA 11. Jill Seidel 1029 50 F 1:41:26 11 0:17:26 926 4:18 0:44:31 1138 2:57 1164 0:32:14 293 Mercer Island, WA 12. Melissa Merritt 1218 50 F 1:42:35 12 0:17:11 896 3:54 0:47:44 1329 2:30 1246 0:31:16 236 Mercer Island, WA 13. Mary Coucoules 154 50 F 1:43:24 13 0:16:40 794 3:12 0:46:27 1267 1:34 1099 0:35:30 419 Seattle, WA 14. Roberta Winter 1365 51 F 1:43:36 14 0:24:12 1479 3:14 0:42:04 912 1:25 1229 0:32:41 321 Bremerton, WA 15. Ronda Henry 1670 50 F 1:44:34 15 0:23:21 1451 2:53 0:46:36 1282 1:36 1346 0:30:08 156 Enumclaw, WA 16. Monique Goodrich 1404 51 F 1:44:38 16 0:17:45 991 5:48 0:45:47 1223 3:01 1287 0:32:16 296 Kirkland, WA 17. Karen Boyden 201 52 F 1:45:15 17 0:22:01 1415 4:55 0:47:26 1313 1:49 1382 0:29:03 075 Burien, WA 18. Catherine Ellis 658 51 F 1:49:30 18 0:19:16 1195 3:06 0:50:59 1423 1:29 1358 0:34:39 392 Bellevue, WA 19. Cheryl Wright 718 50 F 1:52:54 19 0:23:32 1457 3:20 0:46:43 1290 2:12 1374 0:37:07 456 Kent, WA 20. Catherine Paul 477 51 F 1:53:48 20 0:19:15 1192 5:50 0:50:20 1408 2:45 1408 0:35:37 423 Seattle, WA 21. Kathy Roberts 493 51 F 1:55:05 21 0:18:25 1093 2:50 0:47:03 1303 2:41 1232 0:44:06 522 Seattle, WA 22. Deborah Frisbie 383 51 F 2:01:39 22 0:16:46 809 5:28 0:50:03 1401 3:16 1369 0:46:06 529 Seattle, WA 23. Anita Paulson 592 51 F 2:06:49 23 0:22:05 1418 7:48 0:44:53 1162 5:19 1443 0:46:44 532 Seattle, WA 24. Elizabeth Wolff 334 54 F 2:18:29 24 0:24:50 1491 4:15 0:53:47 1472 3:39 1504 0:51:58 542 Seattle, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lowell Jones 336 59 M 1:15:06 1 0:14:37 435 1:30 0:33:49 99 1:20 142 0:23:50 405 Big Pine, CA 2. Patrick Erwert 1520 55 M 1:15:33 2 0:13:43 290 1:51 0:35:01 174 1:44 189 0:23:13 316 Bend, OR 3. Rod Terasaki 103 56 M 1:19:43 3 0:13:08 222 2:29 0:35:45 238 1:43 208 0:26:37 781 Bellevue, WA 4. Gene Haba 1558 56 M 1:20:18 4 0:15:57 684 2:09 0:37:33 385 1:25 407 0:23:14 318 Seattle, WA 5. Nick Bond 1067 55 M 1:22:18 5 0:18:18 1077 2:25 0:35:43 236 1:21 450 0:24:30 490 Seattle, WA 6. Bob Holmes 311 58 M 1:23:34 6 0:16:16 736 2:52 0:38:54 526 1:52 585 0:23:40 373 Shoreline, WA 7. Thomas Henningsgard 413 58 M 1:24:28 7 0:13:11 227 2:58 0:39:14 574 2:28 452 0:26:36 779 Bellevue, WA 8. Charles Bell 411 59 M 1:24:53 8 0:13:27 255 3:29 0:34:24 129 4:20 330 0:29:12 083 Burien, WA 9. Patrick Gray 1649 58 M 1:25:07 9 0:18:14 1067 3:21 0:39:20 582 1:49 790 0:22:23 226 Seattle, WA 10. Aldo Melchiori 150 56 M 1:29:04 10 0:11:13 63 3:57 0:36:26 296 2:46 259 0:34:42 396 Lacey, WA 11. Andrew Anschell 632 55 M 1:32:53 11 0:16:58 848 3:44 0:41:51 889 2:38 942 0:27:41 923 Shoreline, WA 12. Mike Garner 573 58 M 1:34:37 12 0:18:00 1025 3:29 0:44:23 1125 1:07 1060 0:27:37 911 Seattle, WA 13. Richard Mellon 1306 56 M 1:38:50 13 0:23:38 1460 2:44 0:43:39 1066 2:07 1276 0:26:41 789 Renton, WA 14. Wayne Akana 167 55 M 1:39:39 14 0:25:12 1498 4:33 0:38:15 460 2:18 1202 0:29:20 093 Bothell, WA 15. Nick Harbert 849 56 M 1:47:53 15 0:21:00 1354 6:19 0:47:35 1321 1:43 1391 0:31:15 233 Seattle, WA 16. Eddie Kubo 498 58 M 1:58:55 16 0:25:18 1499 4:31 0:52:52 1464 1:19 1489 0:34:55 402 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carol Brown 580 56 F 1:22:23 1 0:12:40 168 2:26 0:39:49 643 1:39 379 0:25:48 668 Bellevue, WA 2. Sheila McCue 986 57 F 1:24:59 2 0:13:37 277 2:09 0:40:23 727 1:59 466 0:26:50 807 Langley, WA 3. Karen Jones 1351 56 F 1:25:53 3 0:18:09 1053 2:09 0:37:44 405 2:07 605 0:25:43 655 Seattle, WA 4. Nancy Larson 660 58 F 1:26:29 4 0:16:47 814 2:10 0:38:07 450 1:45 512 0:27:39 917 Kent, WA 5. Nancy Kummen 749 58 F 1:26:32 5 0:15:30 605 2:13 0:39:01 539 2:25 541 0:27:22 877 Issaquah, WA 6. Barbara Huseby 1484 57 F 1:29:21 6 0:19:06 1175 2:44 0:39:16 576 1:46 803 0:26:28 763 Ravensdale, WA 7. Patricia Buchanan 829 59 F 1:29:28 7 0:17:30 945 2:05 0:40:25 732 2:12 757 0:27:15 866 Langley, WA 8. Nicolette Athis 648 57 F 1:32:15 8 0:16:52 830 2:38 0:38:19 469 2:03 579 0:32:23 305 Seattle, WA 9. Barbara Logan 1700 55 F 1:32:21 9 0:15:37 625 2:55 0:40:19 716 1:59 651 0:31:30 255 Seattle, WA 10. Patti Spencer 946 57 F 1:33:16 10 0:18:49 1140 2:39 0:41:26 841 1:28 893 0:28:53 053 Everett, WA 11. Penelope Thompson 1167 57 F 1:37:41 11 0:20:15 1297 3:51 0:44:20 1122 1:30 1190 0:27:45 928 Seattle, WA 12. Ruth Bookwalter 1132 58 F 1:38:48 12 0:18:47 1139 2:16 0:45:32 1203 1:34 1120 0:30:39 191 Kent, WA 13. Pam Sullivan 1408 56 F 1:39:42 13 0:18:08 1050 3:44 0:44:07 1099 1:57 1102 0:31:46 268 Lake Forest Park, WA 14. Carol Coram 318 58 F 1:39:56 14 0:23:45 1465 2:48 0:42:07 918 2:00 1220 0:29:15 088 Seattle, WA 15. Suzanne Stevens 347 57 F 1:40:01 15 0:18:07 1046 3:54 0:46:13 1251 1:10 1174 0:30:37 189 Seattle, WA 16. Georgia Winestorfer 1355 55 F 1:40:03 16 0:18:59 1160 4:24 0:44:19 1119 2:50 1214 0:29:30 107 Vancouver, WA 17. Patti Cunningham 1633 55 F 1:41:30 17 0:15:50 661 6:44 0:43:54 1088 1:39 1114 0:33:23 349 Federal Way, WA 18. Liz Azose 1412 59 F 1:46:07 18 0:20:05 1278 3:34 0:50:35 1413 2:08 1384 0:29:45 127 Seattle, WA 19. Anne Adams 1072 58 F 1:48:03 19 0:18:01 1027 4:34 0:49:23 1385 2:25 1345 0:33:40 358 Seattle, WA 20. Barbara Oswald 1052 55 F 1:50:32 20 0:23:12 1450 4:03 0:38:42 503 2:38 1137 0:41:56 510 Seattle, WA 21. Jan Mayes 596 59 F 1:53:23 21 0:21:35 1395 3:38 0:51:34 1431 1:58 1423 0:34:37 388 Kent, WA 22. Robin Cahill-Myers 956 57 F 1:56:31 22 0:18:56 1157 3:13 0:46:38 1285 2:26 1241 0:45:18 528 Renton, WA 23. Pam Fithian 260 56 F 2:34:43 23 0:31:09 1541 5:47 0:59:08 1520 3:38 1540 0:55:01 544 Lake Stevens, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Behlmer 837 61 M 1:15:56 1 0:12:24 148 2:24 0:35:00 170 1:34 147 0:24:33 495 Seattle, WA 2. Doug Dempster 1289 62 M 1:24:03 2 0:18:04 1039 1:54 0:37:32 383 1:22 515 0:25:11 581 Seattle, WA 3. Robert Roseberry 346 61 M 1:26:26 3 0:18:18 1078 2:59 0:36:57 333 1:40 586 0:26:32 772 Clinton, WA 4. Tom Davis 1610 60 M 1:28:09 4 0:16:23 746 2:43 0:38:59 531 1:36 571 0:28:28 008 Everett, WA 5. Anthony Burgess 1391 64 M 1:29:45 5 0:18:24 1090 3:57 0:37:58 432 2:03 767 0:27:22 878 Redmond, WA 6. Doug Illsly 662 63 M 1:31:26 6 0:15:23 586 3:42 0:41:44 873 2:26 826 0:28:11 980 Lynnwood, WA 7. Richard Lake 1301 62 M 1:34:55 7 0:17:04 869 3:24 0:41:32 852 2:20 888 0:30:35 187 Port Orchard, WA 8. Bryan Byers 708 62 M 1:35:48 8 0:19:26 1214 3:48 0:43:06 1008 4:15 1217 0:25:12 583 Kirkland, WA 9. Gary Glenney 907 64 M 1:38:56 9 0:23:57 1471 3:24 0:42:59 1001 1:44 1271 0:26:51 811 Shoreline, WA 10. Donald Mitchell 1224 63 M 1:43:33 10 0:18:44 1133 5:04 0:43:20 1033 2:23 1175 0:34:01 368 Seattle, WA 11. Richard Du Bey 350 62 M 1:55:33 11 0:22:46 1438 5:03 0:43:22 1039 4:07 1365 0:40:15 492 Mercer Island, WA 12. Bruce Hill 1618 61 M 2:17:56 12 0:21:34 1391 7:57 0:54:58 1488 5:36 1527 0:47:51 536 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lynn Martindell 627 60 F 1:29:53 1 0:14:41 444 2:21 0:40:27 738 2:09 566 0:30:15 164 Sammamish, WA 2. Leslye Teuber 1274 64 F 1:36:00 2 0:20:26 1312 4:45 0:39:14 571 3:10 1080 0:28:25 003 Woodinville, WA 3. Kathy Shelby 551 62 F 1:39:58 3 0:18:40 1124 3:06 0:42:33 961 2:36 1052 0:33:03 338 Mukilteo, WA 4. Laurie Eastwood 397 60 F 1:50:26 4 0:22:19 1422 2:57 0:46:38 1286 2:34 1347 0:35:58 429 Park City, UT 5. Janet Kidder 895 61 F 1:59:33 5 0:20:52 1347 7:16 0:50:13 1404 3:15 1462 0:37:56 470 Seattle, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Isamu Kawabori 392 69 M 1:24:01 1 0:13:26 254 2:57 0:39:34 616 2:16 468 0:25:47 665 Lake Forest Park, WA 2. John Quam 1309 66 M 1:26:13 2 0:15:15 563 3:31 0:40:01 675 1:59 644 0:25:26 614 Edmonds, WA 3. Elton Young 1236 69 M 1:30:23 3 0:15:18 569 2:09 0:39:27 602 1:52 507 0:31:36 259 Seattle, WA 4. Steve Kramer 241 65 M 1:55:54 4 0:25:01 1494 6:25 0:46:19 1257 3:21 1456 0:34:48 398 Pebble Beach, CA 5. Richard Hesik 431 67 M 1:58:16 5 0:23:04 1447 4:59 0:47:10 1307 2:46 1404 0:40:16 493 Seattle, WA 6. Peter Bullard 1497 67 M 2:01:35 6 0:18:42 1128 12:19 0:49:08 1378 5:42 1501 0:35:44 425 Snoqualmie, WA 7. Al Rose 1315 66 M 2:09:27 7 0:18:36 1115 6:47 0:57:54 1513 2:12 1497 0:43:58 521 Federal Way, WA MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Upthegrove 1040 71 M 1:56:26 1 0:22:32 1430 4:31 0:46:05 1242 2:29 1371 0:40:49 498 Burien, WA MALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nelson Martelle 132 29 M 1:17:11 1 0:16:11 723 1:52 0:35:02 176 1:28 276 0:22:37 250 Seattle, WA 2. Jay Decker 275 43 M 1:23:17 2 0:17:05 878 2:14 0:37:27 375 1:39 479 0:24:52 541 Seattle, WA 3. Bruce Dejong 449 45 M 1:25:40 3 0:11:00 47 6:26 0:38:03 439 3:46 548 0:26:24 751 Lake Tapps, WA 4. Christopher Devela 750 29 M 1:25:41 4 0:19:00 1161 1:56 0:38:32 486 1:27 658 0:24:45 522 Houston, TX 5. Ryan Broderson 1434 35 M 1:25:45 5 0:16:30 762 3:34 0:39:24 591 1:17 641 0:25:00 556 Seattle, WA 6. Ben Legrand 556 31 M 1:26:15 6 0:14:58 506 3:04 0:39:44 636 1:30 549 0:26:59 829 Seattle, WA 7. Jason Formo 367 29 M 1:27:35 7 0:14:48 469 2:28 0:44:29 1135 1:03 797 0:24:46 526 Shoreline, WA 8. Christopher Vigil 464 35 M 1:27:57 8 0:22:40 1434 2:34 0:36:32 303 2:20 873 0:23:50 406 Seattle, WA 9. Bill Tri 764 53 M 1:28:40 9 0:19:23 1205 2:29 0:39:56 658 1:03 801 0:25:49 671 Lake Stevens, WA 10. David Pett 863 36 M 1:28:55 10 0:15:58 687 3:09 0:40:01 677 1:52 666 0:27:54 944 Seattle, WA 11. Scott Person 357 30 M 1:30:27 11 0:14:41 442 3:04 0:40:28 740 1:24 564 0:30:50 209 Shoreline, WA 12. Michael Person 814 28 M 1:30:27 12 0:15:32 609 3:09 0:42:22 940 1:46 796 0:27:38 913 Shoreline, WA 13. Dennis Lapchis 310 42 M 1:30:48 13 0:21:21 1374 2:47 0:39:42 634 1:30 959 0:25:28 621 Seattle, WA 14. Jeremy Phipps 665 29 M 1:31:05 14 0:18:08 1052 2:17 0:42:07 917 1:36 875 0:26:57 824 Seattle, WA 15. Dean Montzingo 1343 48 M 1:31:37 15 0:20:00 1267 5:32 0:40:11 698 2:38 1127 0:23:16 322 Kent, WA 16. Charles Kim 1367 37 M 1:31:44 16 0:16:49 818 3:24 0:41:52 895 1:49 858 0:27:50 939 Seattle, WA 17. Marc Misiewicz 1449 32 M 1:32:02 17 0:22:55 1443 3:34 0:40:31 743 1:24 1130 0:23:37 367 Seattle, WA 18. Luke Montzingo 1341 22 M 1:32:02 18 0:18:02 1032 7:18 0:40:24 729 2:07 1097 0:24:10 441 Seattle, WA 19. Faz Deeba 742 28 M 1:32:55 19 0:16:22 741 3:04 0:43:44 1071 2:33 980 0:27:12 858 Renton, WA 20. Don Shingler 404 38 M 1:33:05 20 0:19:15 1191 2:35 0:43:37 1060 2:02 1075 0:25:36 640 Seattle, WA 21. Gavin Santjer 495 14 M 1:33:29 21 0:16:37 787 2:38 0:45:09 1175 1:17 979 0:27:47 933 Snohomish, WA 22. Troy Tomaras 1249 39 M 1:33:48 22 0:17:03 865 3:15 0:44:17 1116 1:52 1022 0:27:20 873 Gig Harbor, WA 23. John Bahlenhorst 1620 48 M 1:34:13 23 0:18:08 1049 3:03 0:41:47 880 1:53 921 0:29:21 094 Black Diamond, WA 24. Darren Ebisu 1450 27 M 1:36:44 24 0:18:54 1152 3:34 0:44:58 1165 2:23 1185 0:26:55 820 Seattle, WA 25. John Rowbotham 1221 29 M 1:38:18 25 0:17:29 939 5:27 0:45:49 1228 2:48 1251 0:26:45 795 Salt Lake City, UT 26. Ryan Joswick 775 33 M 1:39:06 26 0:20:44 1340 3:23 0:49:12 1380 1:02 1344 0:24:45 523 Preston, WA 27. Justin Hamrick 1251 21 M 1:39:09 27 0:21:43 1404 3:08 0:46:01 1240 1:05 1267 0:27:12 859 Port Orchard, WA 28. Jake Montzingo 1339 24 M 1:40:40 28 0:21:19 1373 4:26 0:43:17 1028 2:21 1248 0:29:17 091 Seattle, WA 29. Benjamin Resnick 465 34 M 1:40:58 29 0:20:40 1333 4:23 0:41:39 858 4:23 1234 0:29:52 136 Seattle, WA 30. Willard Johnson 362 57 M 1:41:14 30 0:15:54 673 5:44 0:48:44 1365 2:17 1295 0:28:35 024 Everett, WA 31. Jeff Root 609 29 M 1:41:17 31 0:19:44 1240 3:38 0:47:56 1335 1:42 1305 0:28:16 986 Seattle, WA 32. Tom Cantine 418 40 M 1:41:48 32 0:18:10 1057 3:16 0:54:43 1484 2:10 1413 0:23:28 345 Sammamish, WA 33. Zeke Christenson 496 37 M 1:41:53 33 0:17:37 966 3:40 0:48:45 1368 1:29 1250 0:30:21 172 Snohomish, WA 34. Jacob Miller 378 29 M 1:46:40 34 0:21:02 1356 6:29 0:45:52 1235 1:46 1362 0:31:30 253 Seattle, WA 35. Brian Tschider 410 47 M 1:47:19 35 0:21:13 1367 4:28 0:48:18 1345 2:36 1390 0:30:44 198 Seattle, WA 36. Bill Proulx 1337 55 M 1:47:56 36 0:26:35 1516 5:19 0:47:40 1324 2:10 1464 0:26:12 730 Eugene, OR 37. Cory Devela 1644 25 M 1:48:16 37 0:26:54 1522 4:59 0:47:53 1333 2:19 1470 0:26:11 726 Bonney Lake, WA 38. Shawn Calligan 1641 31 M 1:50:30 38 0:21:35 1393 3:05 0:52:27 1454 1:29 1419 0:31:53 279 Tacoma, WA 39. Robert Nathe 398 42 M 1:51:41 39 0:29:25 1539 4:02 0:52:20 1448 1:21 1509 0:24:32 493 Tacoma, WA 40. Jason Devela 1645 27 M 1:54:54 40 0:27:43 1532 2:49 0:50:59 1421 1:01 1475 0:32:22 303 Bonney Lake, WA 41. Larry Royce 965 61 M 1:54:57 41 0:18:36 1112 6:23 0:45:51 1231 2:59 1330 0:41:07 500 Bothell, WA 42. Hunter Blackmore 1333 12 M 1:55:47 42 0:15:38 629 5:30 0:53:04 1465 1:51 1379 0:39:43 485 Kent, WA 43. Tony Schenk 1334 41 M 1:57:46 43 0:24:00 1474 5:39 0:52:26 1452 1:40 1487 0:34:00 366 Lynnwood, WA 44. Todd Gill 1465 51 M 1:58:55 44 0:24:44 1488 3:53 0:52:09 1440 2:37 1482 0:35:31 421 Seattle, WA 45. Nathan Styron 221 28 M 2:02:42 45 0:23:51 1468 5:19 0:55:12 1493 3:10 1512 0:35:10 411 Milton, WA 46. Joshua Greisen 236 23 M 2:03:02 46 0:25:00 1493 6:09 0:57:56 1514 2:51 1530 0:31:05 223 Kent, WA 47. Kyle Lane 705 24 M 2:05:46 47 0:20:08 1283 6:05 0:59:19 1525 2:54 1521 0:37:20 461 Seattle, WA 48. Andrew Turner 452 62 M 2:10:18 48 0:25:35 1502 5:31 0:48:35 1355 4:26 1490 0:46:11 530 Seattle, WA FEMALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Louise Peterson 309 41 F 1:25:50 1 0:16:10 720 3:12 0:40:25 731 2:28 762 0:23:34 358 Seattle, WA 2. Joan Suver 274 45 F 1:25:58 2 0:16:28 752 1:58 0:41:05 803 1:23 656 0:25:03 564 Seattle, WA 3. Lindsay Penney 466 26 F 1:26:27 3 0:13:39 284 3:15 0:39:40 628 3:23 588 0:26:30 767 Seattle, WA 4. Cindy Peterson 1219 53 F 1:29:51 4 0:18:45 1136 3:42 0:39:36 618 1:53 861 0:25:55 687 Mercer Island, WA 5. Jquinn Schweizer 226 26 F 1:31:05 5 0:15:40 637 3:17 0:44:44 1152 1:35 951 0:25:49 672 Seattle, WA 6. Katie Beers 473 32 F 1:31:12 6 0:16:28 755 3:18 0:42:18 932 1:33 846 0:27:35 908 Seattle, WA 7. Mignon Hoover 365 36 F 1:32:46 7 0:15:34 615 2:10 0:42:50 986 1:50 770 0:30:21 171 Seattle, WA 8. MaryAnn Mason 1601 42 F 1:32:53 8 0:17:59 1024 3:35 0:43:11 1018 1:38 1015 0:26:30 766 Seattle, WA 9. Jennifer Howard 525 30 F 1:34:18 9 0:15:59 688 3:18 0:45:02 1166 2:18 1030 0:27:41 924 Seattle, WA 10. Amanda Ruchel 1619 20 F 1:34:24 10 0:22:05 1417 3:08 0:42:47 982 1:48 1184 0:24:36 500 Maple Valley, WA 11. Brettan Martelle 133 29 F 1:34:49 11 0:14:56 499 3:49 0:46:49 1294 1:31 1062 0:27:43 927 Seattle, WA 12. Courtney Stixrud 1720 28 F 1:35:04 12 0:18:20 1079 2:17 0:42:28 952 1:28 903 0:30:30 182 Renton, WA 13. Joanne Montzingo 1340 50 F 1:36:17 13 0:18:52 1145 6:43 0:41:56 901 2:53 1206 0:25:52 679 Seattle, WA 14. Jessica Sabado 1105 26 F 1:36:25 14 0:19:10 1184 4:01 0:44:50 1157 1:57 1193 0:26:27 761 Seattle, WA 15. Jenn Crawford 1642 27 F 1:38:01 15 0:15:06 536 2:53 0:44:31 1141 1:00 842 0:34:30 384 Puyallup, WA 16. Laura Rowbotham 1220 29 F 1:38:19 16 0:17:34 957 5:23 0:45:52 1234 2:43 1252 0:26:46 799 Salt Lake City, UT 17. Melissa Bryan 340 37 F 1:38:31 17 0:16:52 829 2:48 0:46:35 1279 3:31 1181 0:28:45 042 Edmonds, WA 18. Gabrielle Pett 858 35 F 1:38:51 18 0:17:07 886 3:16 0:48:20 1348 1:48 1213 0:28:19 990 Seattle, WA 19. Jenna Bahlenhorst 1622 20 F 1:40:03 19 0:19:03 1167 3:35 0:47:08 1306 2:12 1269 0:28:04 964 Black Diamond, WA 20. Heather Montzingo 1338 23 F 1:40:39 20 0:17:34 956 8:02 0:43:25 1045 2:20 1247 0:29:17 092 Seattle, WA 21. Ashleigh Root 610 26 F 1:41:17 21 0:18:26 1094 2:45 0:47:35 1319 1:43 1210 0:30:48 207 Seattle, WA 22. Sophie Cantine 419 10 F 1:41:48 22 0:18:10 1056 3:17 0:54:41 1483 2:10 1411 0:23:29 348 Sammamish, WA 23. Sarah Girouard 1330 23 F 1:41:49 23 0:17:27 931 3:06 0:48:49 1370 1:47 1237 0:30:40 192 Seattle, WA 24. Marne Tri 1357 51 F 1:42:39 24 0:16:32 766 3:21 0:50:13 1403 1:51 1266 0:30:42 195 Everett, WA 25. Casey Wood-Harrell 490 32 F 1:43:02 25 0:18:39 1122 5:10 0:46:07 1245 2:46 1296 0:30:19 167 Long Beach, WA 26. Linda Tri 763 9 F 1:44:24 26 0:20:14 1295 2:11 0:47:03 1302 1:21 1226 0:33:34 356 Lake Stevens, WA 27. Janet Beeby 745 39 F 1:44:31 27 0:18:27 1096 3:08 0:45:32 1202 2:11 1169 0:35:13 414 Seattle, WA 28. Emily Wyse 729 34 F 1:45:12 28 0:18:41 1125 3:42 0:47:32 1317 2:26 1288 0:32:50 326 Seattle, WA 29. Amanda Faddis 523 23 F 1:45:18 29 0:21:06 1358 5:30 0:41:49 884 2:42 1235 0:34:11 373 Seattle, WA 30. Jamie Kraft 341 21 F 1:45:58 30 0:17:33 952 4:15 0:51:34 1432 3:21 1393 0:29:14 086 Bellevue, WA 31. Meredith Shaw 773 25 F 1:46:43 31 0:22:21 1423 4:57 0:47:25 1311 2:22 1397 0:29:37 116 Seattle, WA 32. Phyllis Fischer 409 42 F 1:47:19 32 0:21:18 1370 4:22 0:48:11 1342 2:42 1389 0:30:45 201 Seattle, WA 33. Amy Burge 368 37 F 1:48:49 33 0:16:03 703 4:08 0:50:20 1407 3:36 1338 0:34:41 394 Seattle, WA 34. Mary Legate 369 48 F 1:48:49 34 0:19:34 1226 4:37 0:45:15 1180 4:46 1339 0:34:37 389 Burien, WA 35. Shelly Arnot 1640 27 F 1:50:32 35 0:21:40 1401 3:02 0:52:29 1455 1:27 1420 0:31:54 280 Tacoma, WA 36. Annmarie Kujawa 492 33 F 1:50:43 36 0:15:03 522 5:14 0:55:49 1497 2:04 1407 0:32:32 314 Snohomish, WA 37. Julie Pavlicek 417 46 F 1:52:28 37 0:24:05 1476 3:24 0:53:05 1466 1:41 1473 0:30:12 159 Covington, WA 38. Taylor Trettevik 1106 25 F 1:53:41 38 0:19:42 1238 3:28 0:56:43 1509 1:59 1467 0:31:48 270 Bellingham, WA 39. Lorri Turner 453 45 F 1:54:07 39 0:25:32 1501 5:26 0:47:44 1328 3:54 1477 0:31:30 254 Seattle, WA 40. Hayley Greeno 652 22 F 1:54:27 40 0:18:23 1089 3:19 0:59:13 1523 1:38 1476 0:31:53 277 Seattle, WA 41. Tia Rupe 966 34 F 1:54:57 41 0:18:37 1116 6:24 0:45:51 1230 2:57 1331 0:41:07 499 Colbert, WA 42. Kristi Larson 984 53 F 1:55:14 42 0:24:04 1475 4:45 0:48:57 1374 2:50 1452 0:34:37 390 Seattle, WA 43. Renee MacWatters 672 37 F 1:55:19 43 0:19:01 1165 2:31 0:49:26 1387 2:15 1310 0:42:06 511 Lake Stevens, WA 44. Hannah Montzingo 1342 19 F 1:55:47 44 0:16:29 756 4:38 0:45:31 1201 9:26 1378 0:39:43 484 Kent, WA 45. Lori Proulx-Burns 1336 48 F 1:57:11 45 0:18:47 1138 3:49 0:55:01 1492 1:44 1431 0:37:50 468 Seattle, WA 46. Stephanie Dunnewind 1331 38 F 1:57:45 46 0:23:59 1472 5:39 0:52:27 1453 1:40 1486 0:34:00 365 Lynnwood, WA 47. Lori Wilson 1344 39 F 1:58:14 47 0:25:47 1505 6:13 0:48:07 1340 1:38 1466 0:36:29 442 Raymond, WA 48. Angela Wilson 185 27 F 1:58:55 48 0:24:47 1489 3:49 0:52:14 1443 2:33 1483 0:35:31 422 Seattle, WA 49. Francie Picknell 1133 32 F 1:59:20 49 0:18:32 1106 4:43 0:50:16 1406 3:09 1392 0:42:40 516 Seattle, WA 50. Rebekah Kim 435 33 F 1:59:41 50 0:21:36 1396 3:31 1:01:16 1531 1:24 1515 0:31:53 278 Seattle, WA 51. Kathleen Abrams 1481 53 F 2:01:46 51 0:12:55 198 4:13 0:57:23 1512 3:47 1412 0:43:27 518 Seattle, WA 52. Lilith Lysistrata 1730 41 F 2:02:30 52 0:34:03 1544 5:07 0:45:41 1219 3:24 1519 0:34:15 376 Seattle, WA 53. Carley Styron 222 25 F 2:02:42 53 0:23:28 1453 5:43 0:55:14 1494 3:08 1513 0:35:09 410 Milton, WA 54. Laura Slavin 237 23 F 2:03:02 54 0:24:55 1492 6:12 0:57:59 1515 2:53 1531 0:31:02 220 Issaquah, WA 55. Emily Roberts 706 23 F 2:05:45 55 0:20:27 1315 5:45 0:59:17 1524 2:55 1520 0:37:21 462 Seattle, WA 56. Stacey Schmidt 1345 30 F 2:09:37 56 0:38:21 1551 4:54 0:51:38 1433 3:18 1539 0:31:26 249 Raymond, WA 57. Debra Berg 1614 49 F 2:11:23 57 0:24:13 1482 7:00 0:56:30 1507 2:12 1525 0:41:28 505 Lake Forest Park, WA 58. Lisa Faidley 1615 51 F 2:11:23 58 0:24:12 1480 6:58 0:56:35 1508 2:11 1526 0:41:26 504 Shoreline, WA 59. Elizabeth Troutman 936 35 F 2:13:02 59 0:24:36 1486 7:19 0:48:04 1337 3:18 1481 0:49:45 538 Seattle, WA 60. Lynne Wyse 728 59 F 2:13:51 60 0:26:26 1512 5:57 1:02:17 1533 2:26 1537 0:36:44 448 Seattle, WA 61. Viveka Lazor 1272 33 F 2:14:05 61 0:21:24 1376 5:26 0:56:26 1506 3:13 1503 0:47:36 535 Bellevue, WA 62. Amanda Oberholtzer 1271 29 F 2:16:13 62 0:20:41 1335 5:17 1:05:17 1541 3:15 1536 0:41:43 509 Bellevue, WA 63. Jacqueline Richardson 1335 30 F 2:22:51 63 0:41:34 1555 5:15 0:52:18 1445 3:54 1542 0:39:49 488 Seattle, WA 64. Tammy McLaughlin 497 44 F 2:23:15 64 0:40:13 1553 5:36 1:02:40 1536 2:38 1548 0:32:07 289 Kent, WA 65. Maggie Rodriguez 1177 30 F 2:25:16 65 0:27:58 1534 7:24 1:09:44 1546 4:02 1545 0:36:08 433 Seattle, WA 66. Karen Hill 558 37 F 2:25:16 66 0:27:57 1533 7:26 1:09:43 1545 4:01 1544 0:36:09 434 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:58:44 1 / 21 RAISE THE BAR MEETS BEN C Patty Swedberg 0:11:00 1.15 48 15 44 F 2354 Kent, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben X Collins 0:28:30 25.26 1 1 26 M 2355 Kent, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Toby Mollett 0:17:48 5:44 5 5 28 M 2356 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:03:49 1 / 22 PAUOLE SPORT Kainoa Pauole-Roth 0:10:30 1.12 27 9 43 F 2311 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Roth 0:33:29 21.50 88 79 46 M 2305 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Pauole 0:18:15 5:52 14 14 39 M 2306 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:04:29 1 / 10 WHITEWATER Dillon Webster 0:09:34 1.05 6 6 16 M 2310 Normandy Park, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joel Schweiger 0:34:01 21.17 108 95 33 M 2317 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hunter McCallister 0:19:03 6:08 36 34 25 M 2359 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:04:49 2 / 10 KEYBOARD JOCKEYS Jacob Kwasnik 0:11:40 1.20 94 70 23 M 2188 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Burton 0:33:19 21.61 79 71 23 M 2186 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 45 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Maffeo 0:18:13 5:52 13 13 23 M 2187 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:05:31 1 / 16 TWO OLD BATS & A BIRD Lisa Walker 0:11:17 1.17 67 20 48 F 2101 Edmonds, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Simone VanRheenan 0:32:54 21.88 68 6 31 F 2102 Issaquah, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 27 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Regina Joyce 0:19:42 6:20 58 5 52 F 2103 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:05:42 1 / 11 DAWGS David Poole 0:14:00 1.35 337 215 41 M 2159 Seattle, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marty Pompermayer 0:33:26 21.54 85 76 45 M 2161 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Knutson 0:16:46 5:24 1 1 39 M 2160 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:07:05 2 / 11 TRI-DADS Luis Diaz 0:13:36 1.33 275 177 37 M 2276 Covington, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Swienty 0:32:44 22.00 59 55 49 M 2278 Kent, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryan Gormley 0:19:06 6:09 38 36 42 M 2277 Black Diamond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:07:15 3 / 10 THE HUG BUNNIES! Michael North 0:14:31 1.39 417 264 20 M 2267 Seattle, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Warren North 0:31:50 22.62 35 33 24 M 2265 Seattle, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie North 0:19:36 6:19 52 48 21 M 2266 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:09:49 4 / 10 MOROII Steve Ruiter 0:10:19 1.10 21 15 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 0:02:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Ruiter 0:34:17 21.00 119 103 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Ruiter 0:21:47 7:01 180 157 15 M 2299 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:10:55 2 / 22 NO MUDA Marc Lacrampe 0:12:57 1.28 205 130 47 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Siegal 0:33:53 21.25 103 91 38 M 2112 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Hahn 0:22:18 7:11 221 32 26 F 2113 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:11:30 3 / 22 TEAM TMS Steve Hoard 0:11:27 1.18 77 55 53 M 2253 Snohomish, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Trinka-Hoard 0:36:02 19.98 260 37 51 F 2251 Snohomish, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 103 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Hoard 0:21:54 7:03 190 30 23 F 2252 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:12:02 2 / 21 LOS DANGEROSOS Jason Goltz 0:11:24 1.18 75 53 31 M 2199 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brienne Roloff 0:38:24 18.75 475 99 28 F 2198 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 157 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Enrique Reyes-Retana 0:20:24 6:34 88 78 25 M 2200 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:13:25 5 / 10 AUTOBOTS Nicholas Dorsett 0:11:47 1.20 103 77 14 M 2143 Federal Way, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Dorsett 0:41:49 17.22 883 596 45 M 2144 Federal Way, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 318 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew Dorsett 0:17:56 5:46 8 8 17 M 2145 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:14:05 3 / 21 ACG HUSKIES Kelly Glade 0:14:49 1.41 474 175 29 F 2149 Austin, TX 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Chiang 0:34:03 21.15 110 96 28 M 2151 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Adams 0:23:19 7:30 328 265 29 M 2150 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:14:06 3 / 11 BOURBON TASTERS Mike Reilly 0:14:28 1.39 409 258 38 M 2154 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Roger Honz 0:32:45 21.98 61 57 39 M 2152 Seattle, WY 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 82 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Fitzpatrick 0:25:16 8:08 592 432 38 M 2153 Seatle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:14:07 4 / 21 CANUCKS TRI HARDER Richard Chung 0:14:27 1.39 408 257 26 M 2274 Bothell, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Cheng 0:32:20 22.27 46 44 26 M 2273 Kirkland, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 76 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elisha Thorne 0:25:27 8:11 617 171 26 F 2275 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:14:37 4 / 11 MARGINAL MALES Hans Heussy 0:11:30 1.18 82 60 26 M 2127 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Melvin 0:36:45 19.59 315 265 50 M 2128 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 121 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dale Bohm 0:24:25 7:52 480 369 51 M 2129 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:15:26 6 / 10 JOHN DO John Ehni 0:11:34 1.19 85 63 13 M 2141 Shoreline, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME William Ehni 0:41:22 17.41 833 579 52 M 2142 Shoreline, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 285 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Ehni 0:20:40 6:39 98 86 13 M 2141 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:15:30 5 / 21 HOLD SQUAT Kristal Graham 0:12:31 1.25 157 47 29 F 2177 Yakima, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Graham 0:40:31 17.77 744 535 28 M 2179 Yakima, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 282 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Couch 0:20:45 6:41 105 92 28 M 2178 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:15:38 6 / 21 BUTTERS Anthony Bianchi 0:13:16 1.30 234 148 23 M 2335 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Moore 0:35:01 20.56 171 152 27 M 2337 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Gabelein 0:25:46 8:18 658 191 24 F 2336 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:15:51 4 / 22 TMC Cliff Richards 0:14:54 1.42 492 307 48 M 2316 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Hanna 0:38:34 18.67 491 107 47 F 2314 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tony Myrie 0:20:39 6:39 96 84 53 M 2315 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:17:03 2 / 16 THE FIT AND OVER 50 GALS Nancy Price 0:12:18 1.24 142 39 52 F 2261 Medina, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alice Portz 0:37:52 19.01 424 80 50 F 2260 Medina, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 178 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Bell 0:24:53 8:01 543 137 59 F 2259 Medina, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:18:08 7 / 10 TAG TEAM Grant Goodman 0:12:56 1.28 201 128 16 M 2234 Steilacoom, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Travis Savala 0:38:42 18.60 501 391 25 M 2297 Renton, WA 0:02:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Travis Savala 0:23:02 7:25 294 241 25 M 2297 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:18:11 5 / 22 MAPLE TREE MARAUDERS Taunya Roberts 0:10:05 1.09 13 5 36 F 2202 Tacoma, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Boyd Wilton 0:40:35 17.74 753 540 48 M 2203 Tacoma, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 203 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Timothy Conklin 0:25:17 8:08 596 436 32 M 2201 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:18:30 1 / 11 3 AMIGAS Anna Minzel 0:14:32 1.39 424 156 29 F 2146 Shoreline, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Sullivan 0:40:19 17.86 715 194 35 F 2147 Bothell, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 387 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alayna Broderson 0:21:46 7:00 178 23 29 F 2148 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:18:54 5 / 11 OLD SCHOOL Nadim Halabi 0:19:23 2.12 1204 621 40 M 2208 Newcastle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Treadway 0:39:04 18.43 547 418 41 M 2209 Newcastle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 615 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Frederick 0:18:35 5:59 24 24 41 M 2207 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:20:28 3 / 16 HIP-E-CHIX Janet Bulman 0:13:36 1.33 274 98 50 F 2130 Edmonds, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sheryl Melvin 0:39:04 18.43 548 130 51 F 2131 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 263 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susie Main 0:26:00 8:22 704 218 51 F 2132 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:21:02 2 / 11 SPANG GIRLS Jessianna Osborne 0:14:42 1.40 449 167 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 0:02:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessianna Osborne 0:38:25 18.74 476 100 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 355 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deborah Townsend 0:24:51 8:00 540 135 31 F 2225 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:21:09 7 / 21 BOLD GOLD MOLD Caryn Gold 0:13:46 1.34 297 107 43 F 2364 Seattle, WA 0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Gold 0:35:05 20.52 181 162 10 M 2365 Seattle, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 195 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Silvia Koros 0:28:28 9:10 007 382 43 F 2366 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:21:30 6 / 11 TEAM T N T Glenn Ottosen II 0:14:11 1.37 359 228 40 M 2249 Oakville, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Egan 0:41:18 17.43 827 573 48 M 2250 Lacey, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 447 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Glenn Ottosen II 0:23:44 7:38 384 306 40 M 2249 Oakville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:22:14 8 / 10 HALF EMPTY Jordon Vaughan 0:17:47 2.01 996 536 28 M 2174 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Piotrowski 0:38:11 18.86 457 365 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 425 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelvin Xia 0:24:49 7:59 534 403 28 M 2172 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:22:38 6 / 22 PURA VIDA Jeannette Bannink 0:16:29 1.52 759 325 49 F 2322 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bernie Paul 0:37:35 19.16 390 320 51 M 2220 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 324 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Paul 0:27:04 8:43 839 283 13 F 2221 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:23:17 3 / 11 LKD Louise Ticehurst 0:16:37 1.53 786 339 28 F 2195 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Aitken 0:41:46 17.24 876 283 36 F 2196 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 604 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dora Rubanyi 0:23:07 7:26 305 56 31 F 2197 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:23:17 8 / 21 ADAMS / PALUMBO Desiree Adams 0:15:41 1.47 641 262 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Desiree Adams 0:39:18 18.32 579 147 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 491 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nick Palumbo 0:24:42 7:57 515 390 30 M 2298 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:23:36 4 / 16 SPONSORED BY ADVIL Karen Wilke 0:15:48 1.48 654 269 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Wilke 0:36:19 19.83 285 43 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 297 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Frazier 0:28:32 9:11 015 388 47 F 2329 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 1:23:43 9 / 21 HALTUCH - VALERO EXPRESS Melissa Haltuch 0:16:30 1.53 765 329 34 F 2352 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Juan Valero 0:37:57 18.97 430 347 35 M 2353 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 371 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Haltuch 0:27:17 8:47 868 300 34 F 2352 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 1:23:52 7 / 22 THE GEOFFLESS WONDERS Martin Wilder 0:14:37 1.40 434 275 53 M 2114 Kirkland, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Peshkin 0:35:28 20.30 211 25 43 F 2115 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Neville 0:31:42 10:12 266 708 46 M 2116 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 1:24:28 10 / 21 CLIFF JUMPERS Jessi Richardson 0:15:50 1.48 659 272 34 F 2157 Tukwila, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME County Bookwalter 0:35:33 20.25 218 192 23 M 2158 Kent, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 218 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessi Richardson 0:31:10 10:02 226 530 34 F 2157 Tukwila, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 1:24:32 5 / 16 JEN-LEIGH Jennifer Capasso 0:15:58 1.49 685 284 32 F 2181 Seattle, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leigh Perks 0:39:11 18.38 562 138 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leigh Perks 0:25:51 8:19 676 201 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 1:24:38 11 / 21 SPEEDING FOR STEVE Nancy Whiting 0:14:47 1.41 465 172 36 F 2227 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Whiting 0:40:34 17.75 752 539 43 M 2229 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 435 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Herbert 0:27:05 8:43 841 284 25 F 2228 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 1:24:42 9 / 10 TEAM JONES Casey Jones 0:20:36 2.20 1329 676 32 M 2240 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Jones 0:38:57 18.49 528 408 27 M 2360 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 682 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jones 0:23:26 7:33 339 275 32 M 2240 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 1:25:22 4 / 11 GOKEIP Sarah Gorfine 0:17:06 1.57 882 390 30 F 2170 Seattle, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alina Keiper 0:39:03 18.44 544 128 41 F 2171 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 487 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Gorfine 0:26:53 8:39 815 269 30 F 2170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 1:25:25 8 / 22 PUDDIN' CUP Anna Daniel 0:15:00 1.42 511 199 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 0:02:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anna Daniel 0:40:23 17.83 726 200 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 540 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Baird 0:26:15 8:27 735 505 14 M 2140 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 1:26:01 9 / 22 THE ENGLES Gerald Engle 0:18:06 2.03 1044 557 53 M 2256 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maureen Turner 0:45:20 15.88 1188 492 45 F 2258 Seattle, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 984 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Bryant 0:20:15 6:31 77 70 27 M 2257 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 1:26:43 12 / 21 TEAM 10-10 Sarah Kim 0:18:00 2.03 1026 478 32 F 2235 Woodinville, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ian Kim 0:40:25 17.81 730 528 31 M 2236 Woodinville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 626 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Kim 0:26:17 8:28 737 231 32 F 2235 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 1:26:53 13 / 21 S.A.S. Ashley Hannifin 0:15:29 1.46 603 240 27 F 2308 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Bauer 0:42:06 17.10 915 308 27 F 2309 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 572 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Suzanne Browning 0:27:11 8:45 853 293 25 F 2312 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 1:27:35 10 / 22 PHASE RX TEAM 1 De Priyadarsi 0:14:31 1.39 421 266 35 M 2110 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Overell 0:39:42 18.14 633 462 53 M 2119 Shoreline, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charbel Diab 0:31:26 10:07 248 546 0 F 2124 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 1:27:56 14 / 21 THE TRI-AMIGOS James Long 0:14:18 1.38 381 242 32 M 2269 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Porter 0:41:06 17.52 806 242 38 F 2268 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 412 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tess Porter 0:30:41 9:53 194 506 10 F 2270 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 1:27:59 6 / 16 PHASE RX TEAM 3 Mary Prieve 0:14:56 1.42 498 191 40 F 2117 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:03:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Prieve 0:43:17 16.63 1027 377 40 F 2117 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 822 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Patterson 0:24:49 7:59 535 132 52 F 2118 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 1:28:35 7 / 11 SYTMAN - PEHA Alexander Sytman 0:19:59 2.16 1266 646 71 M 2104 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Sytman 0:40:04 17.97 684 500 47 M 2105 Seattle, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 769 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Peha 0:26:11 8:26 725 497 48 M 2106 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 1:28:58 7 / 16 TEAM K MOERDYK Kristen Moerdyk 0:12:55 1.28 199 72 15 F 2125 Kent, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Moerdyk 0:42:38 16.89 970 340 50 F 2126 Kent, WA 0:03:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 590 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Moerdyk 0:28:59 9:20 068 424 50 F 2126 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 1:29:54 15 / 21 GUTIERREZ / GEISLER Pedro Gutierrez 0:17:48 2.01 999 538 34 M 2362 Seattle, WA 0:02:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pedro Gutierrez 0:45:41 15.76 1217 700 34 M 2362 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1056 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katarina Geisler 0:22:57 7:23 290 53 30 F 2363 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 1:29:57 8 / 11 McClone 40+ Rick Owens 0:20:05 2.17 1280 654 46 M 2205 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Pizzey 0:41:05 17.53 805 564 43 M 2204 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 825 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Wooten 0:26:44 8:36 790 532 40 M 2206 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 1:29:57 9 / 11 POMS2 David Pomeroy 0:21:16 2.25 1369 696 59 M 2215 Sammamish, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Pomeroy 0:43:35 16.52 1058 658 59 M 2215 Sammamish, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connor Pomeroy 0:20:48 6:42 112 98 17 M 2216 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 1:31:11 5 / 11 TEAM MOTERANN Dharma Buford 0:16:26 1.52 749 316 36 F 2243 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kori Blankenship 0:48:49 14.75 1369 630 32 F 2242 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1058 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annie Crockford 0:24:12 7:47 447 99 34 F 2241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 1:32:09 11 / 22 STEVE'S SUPER TEAM Gena Reebs 0:19:57 2.16 1259 616 53 F 2231 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Hill 0:37:40 19.12 397 325 49 M 2233 Woodinville, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 568 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Suzie Ness 0:32:31 10:28 313 595 47 F 2232 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 1:32:13 12 / 22 TEAM SPEED Maureen Boyd 0:16:57 1.56 844 373 49 F 2247 Issaquah, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Esposito 0:33:21 21.59 81 73 50 M 2248 North Bend, WA 0:05:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 363 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Caroline Boyd 0:35:54 11:33 428 679 14 F 2246 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 1:32:22 6 / 11 TIGHTY WHITIES Emily Barbee 0:16:47 1.54 810 354 29 F 2338 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janna Templin 0:49:14 14.62 1381 638 29 F 2307 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carly Caple 0:24:18 7:49 458 103 29 F 2313 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 59. 1:34:03 13 / 22 LTLJ Tim Garlock 0:17:19 1.58 916 510 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 0:05:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Garlock 0:39:30 18.23 609 449 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 850 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Garlock 0:30:20 9:46 170 489 49 F 2134 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 60. 1:34:19 14 / 22 FENNTASTIC Thomas Fenn 0:15:45 1.47 649 384 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 0:04:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Fenn 0:39:58 18.02 666 486 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 697 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karin Fenn 0:32:54 10:35 330 607 26 F 2166 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 61. 1:35:55 8 / 16 WILL TRI FOR FOOD Michelle Acpal 0:15:11 1.44 549 219 42 F 2283 Issaquah, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Regina Cabatu 0:42:46 16.84 980 347 43 F 2284 Issaquah, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 634 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terry Moore 0:35:22 11:23 417 671 36 F 2285 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 62. 1:36:05 15 / 22 TEAM NAZZ Wendy Nazzaro 0:21:32 2.27 1388 685 43 F 2320 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Nazzard 0:39:54 18.05 654 480 45 M 2321 Seattle, WA 0:03:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 990 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Nazzard 0:30:14 9:44 162 678 45 M 2321 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 63. 1:36:08 16 / 22 JOINT EFFORT Tami Linnerud 0:17:58 2.02 1023 476 48 F 2183 Woodinville, WA 0:03:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tami Linnerud 0:48:45 14.77 1366 628 48 F 2183 Woodinville, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erik Nelson 0:24:27 7:52 484 373 43 M 2182 Fall City, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 64. 1:36:43 7 / 11 BOILER DAWGS Victoria Judkins 0:13:51 1.34 314 112 28 F 2137 Bellevue, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Louanne Dempsey 0:48:27 14.86 1350 617 34 F 2138 Seattle, WA 0:01:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 973 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Louanne Dempsey 0:31:03 10:00 222 527 34 F 2138 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 65. 1:36:56 9 / 16 WINE SPRITZER Mary Jaculewicz 0:18:05 2.03 1042 486 38 F 2333 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erika Ensign 0:46:19 15.55 1258 539 25 F 2304 Seattle, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1053 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mitzi Carletti 0:30:00 9:39 145 473 51 F 2334 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 66. 1:37:33 10 / 16 EMERALD GIRLS Andrea X Frazier 0:14:26 1.38 403 150 47 F 2326 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mala Raman 0:46:19 15.55 1259 540 41 F 2327 Mercer Island, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 983 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mala Raman 0:31:48 10:14 271 562 41 F 2327 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 67. 1:37:57 11 / 16 THE GO-GOS Joan Randish 0:20:10 2.17 1288 629 54 F 2262 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robby Moore 0:45:38 15.78 1212 513 49 F 2263 North Bend, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE N Jan Chalupny 0:30:03 9:40 150 477 47 F 2264 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 68. 1:38:20 10 / 11 PHASE RX TEAM 4 John Prieve 0:14:24 1.38 398 250 44 M 2120 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike DeClue 0:54:48 13.14 1485 773 37 M 2293 Seattle, WA 1:50:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 688 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Kimbro 0:37:01 11:55 453 755 37 M 2121 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 69. 1:39:45 17 / 22 LEGG / MARSHALL / KERSLAKE Louisa Legg 0:23:54 2.43 1470 731 44 F 2190 Tacoma, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jodi Marshall 0:49:25 14.57 1386 641 40 F 2191 Tacoma, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1373 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rod Kerslake 0:23:58 7:43 420 331 62 M 2189 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 70. 1:39:52 16 / 21 NEED A MOCHA Brigitte Parsons 0:23:30 2.40 1455 724 49 F 2332 Sammamish, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:52:33 13.70 1456 762 10 M 2331 Sammamish, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1409 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:21:35 6:57 160 140 45 M 2330 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 71. 1:39:57 8 / 11 PHASE RX TEAM 2 Amber Paschal 0:14:31 1.39 418 154 27 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Paschal 0:43:23 16.60 1040 387 27 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:11:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1254 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Gall 0:28:23 9:08 000 378 41 F 2123 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 72. 1:40:35 12 / 16 KD TRI IT Kay Peterson 0:20:11 2.18 1290 630 58 F 2185 Everett, WA 0:03:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kay Peterson 0:41:40 17.28 864 276 58 F 2185 Everett, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1046 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Diane Peterson 0:33:50 10:53 361 630 25 F 2184 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 73. 1:40:39 10 / 10 DOWNTOWN John Pai 0:36:44 4.10 1548 776 31 M 2162 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathan West 0:39:28 18.24 605 446 23 M 2164 Newcastle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1402 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tony Pai 0:22:49 7:21 276 227 25 M 2163 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 74. 1:41:35 18 / 22 TEAM 3-G Lauren Lumbard 0:12:32 1.25 159 48 23 F 2238 Bellevue, WA 0:01:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fred Reebs 0:49:32 14.54 1389 747 83 M 2239 Bellevue, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 985 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Lumbard 0:35:49 11:32 426 677 51 F 2237 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 75. 1:41:52 11 / 11 UNDERHILL BROTHERS David Underhill 0:17:51 2.02 1003 540 53 M 2279 Portland, OR 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:46:18 15.55 1255 718 57 M 2280 Edmonds, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1028 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:35:18 11:22 415 746 55 M 2281 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 76. 1:41:55 17 / 21 POWER RANGERS Zack Donnel 0:14:45 1.41 462 291 20 M 2218 Duvall, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Trinka 0:47:20 15.21 1310 585 20 F 2217 Snohomish, WA 0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 924 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brianne Hoffman 0:37:01 11:55 451 698 21 F 2219 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 77. 1:41:58 19 / 22 GRAHAMS TREAT Graham Chislett 0:17:34 2.00 958 517 51 M 2325 Aurora, IL 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katja Chislett 0:52:47 13.64 1461 699 41 F 2323 Aurora, IL 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nina Chislett 0:29:40 9:33 120 456 15 F 2324 Aurora, IL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 78. 1:42:04 18 / 21 BOW DOWN Rica Mackert 0:14:49 1.41 476 177 20 F 2156 Seattle, WA 0:03:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rica Mackert 0:54:50 13.13 1486 713 20 F 2156 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1357 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Edik Blais 0:27:19 8:48 872 571 21 M 2155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 79. 1:42:32 20 / 22 STEVE'S SEAFAIR SUPERS Melissa Mercer 0:21:24 2.26 1377 677 51 F 2230 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David W Mercer 0:48:41 14.79 1362 736 51 M 2292 Bainbridge Is, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1281 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Roberta Mills 0:30:15 9:44 165 486 47 F 2351 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 80. 1:43:56 9 / 11 WATERMELON WARRIORS Lauren Schram 0:22:34 2.34 1432 713 25 F 2302 Everett, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jean Lewis 0:49:49 14.45 1397 648 54 F 2282 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Taylor 0:29:26 9:28 102 444 23 F 2303 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 81. 1:44:01 19 / 21 THE HOLLISES Eric Hollis 0:23:05 2.37 1448 729 46 M 2294 Fall City, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leona Hollis 0:46:39 15.43 1287 565 46 F 2295 Fall City, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Delaney Hollis 0:32:19 10:24 300 585 13 F 2296 Fall City, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 82. 1:44:06 13 / 16 THE HOT FLASHES Janet Palmer 0:24:25 2.46 1484 741 52 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Engle 0:52:38 13.68 1457 695 55 F 2107 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1434 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wendy Jones 0:24:38 7:56 503 120 52 F 2108 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 83. 1:44:41 10 / 11 HINKYPUNKS Kristie Walker 0:18:51 2.09 1143 541 30 F 2176 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sara Ladenburg 0:53:35 13.44 1471 703 25 F 2361 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1341 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Claudia Goodman 0:30:26 9:48 177 494 38 F 2175 Steilacoom, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 84. 1:46:49 21 / 22 FRINK / SHERMAN Laurie Frink 0:23:34 2.41 1459 727 46 F 2168 Seattle, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fritz Frink 0:49:17 14.61 1383 745 71 M 2167 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1375 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Sherman 0:31:01 9:59 219 525 40 F 2169 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 85. 1:46:55 20 / 21 GIFF ZONE Allison Gifford 0:25:37 2.55 1503 752 30 F 2319 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Gifford 0:41:20 17.42 829 575 30 M 2318 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Gifford 0:37:41 12:08 465 707 30 F 2319 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 86. 1:50:14 22 / 22 ENZO COOKIE Colynn Boyd 0:19:07 2.10 1177 566 35 F 2358 Seattle, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Boyd 0:53:14 13.53 1467 765 45 M 2357 Seattle, WA 0:03:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1396 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Boyd 0:33:09 10:40 342 725 45 M 2357 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 87. 1:52:57 21 / 21 SLOW AND STEADY Chris Krotky 0:23:29 2.40 1454 723 36 F 2223 Issaquah, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joseph Krotky 0:46:00 15.65 1239 711 32 M 2224 Issaquah, VT 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Blueher 0:41:22 13:19 503 735 32 F 2222 Cicero, IN ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 88. 1:55:52 14 / 16 GREEN - CALDER Ginny Green 0:22:00 2.30 1413 701 60 F 2135 Clinton, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cindy Calder 0:52:48 13.64 1462 700 50 F 2136 Langley, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1394 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Green 0:38:48 12:29 478 718 60 F 2135 Clinton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 89. 1:57:14 15 / 16 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #1 Joan Boyles 0:17:41 2.01 980 453 37 F 2288 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:52:49 13.63 1463 701 45 F 2286 Everett, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1302 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Davina Gilroy 0:44:19 14:16 525 755 37 F 2287 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 90. 2:03:22 11 / 11 THE TWILIGHTERS Kylee Wilson 0:16:05 1.50 709 298 26 F 2271 Renton, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Courtney Pollard 1:02:54 11.45 1537 752 13 F 2272 Yarrow Point, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1465 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Courtney Pollard 0:41:37 13:24 507 739 13 F 2272 Yarrow Point, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 91. 2:20:51 16 / 16 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #2 Chelsea Mueller 0:21:29 2.26 1385 682 25 F 2290 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ellen Moore 0:51:28 13.99 1430 677 54 F 2289 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1366 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Hudspeth 1:05:33 21:06 547 771 40 F 2291 Mukilteo, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:18:30 1 / 11 3 AMIGAS Anna Minzel 0:14:32 1.39 424 156 29 F 2146 Shoreline, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Sullivan 0:40:19 17.86 715 194 35 F 2147 Bothell, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 387 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alayna Broderson 0:21:46 7:00 178 23 29 F 2148 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:02 2 / 11 SPANG GIRLS Jessianna Osborne 0:14:42 1.40 449 167 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 0:02:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jessianna Osborne 0:38:25 18.74 476 100 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 355 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deborah Townsend 0:24:51 8:00 540 135 31 F 2225 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:23:17 3 / 11 LKD Louise Ticehurst 0:16:37 1.53 786 339 28 F 2195 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Aitken 0:41:46 17.24 876 283 36 F 2196 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 604 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dora Rubanyi 0:23:07 7:26 305 56 31 F 2197 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:25:22 4 / 11 GOKEIP Sarah Gorfine 0:17:06 1.57 882 390 30 F 2170 Seattle, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alina Keiper 0:39:03 18.44 544 128 41 F 2171 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 487 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Gorfine 0:26:53 8:39 815 269 30 F 2170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:31:11 5 / 11 TEAM MOTERANN Dharma Buford 0:16:26 1.52 749 316 36 F 2243 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kori Blankenship 0:48:49 14.75 1369 630 32 F 2242 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1058 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Annie Crockford 0:24:12 7:47 447 99 34 F 2241 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:32:22 6 / 11 TIGHTY WHITIES Emily Barbee 0:16:47 1.54 810 354 29 F 2338 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janna Templin 0:49:14 14.62 1381 638 29 F 2307 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carly Caple 0:24:18 7:49 458 103 29 F 2313 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:36:43 7 / 11 BOILER DAWGS Victoria Judkins 0:13:51 1.34 314 112 28 F 2137 Bellevue, WA 0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME Louanne Dempsey 0:48:27 14.86 1350 617 34 F 2138 Seattle, WA 0:01:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 973 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Louanne Dempsey 0:31:03 10:00 222 527 34 F 2138 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:39:57 8 / 11 PHASE RX TEAM 2 Amber Paschal 0:14:31 1.39 418 154 27 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amber Paschal 0:43:23 16.60 1040 387 27 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:11:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1254 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anna Gall 0:28:23 9:08 000 378 41 F 2123 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:43:56 9 / 11 WATERMELON WARRIORS Lauren Schram 0:22:34 2.34 1432 713 25 F 2302 Everett, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jean Lewis 0:49:49 14.45 1397 648 54 F 2282 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather Taylor 0:29:26 9:28 102 444 23 F 2303 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:44:41 10 / 11 HINKYPUNKS Kristie Walker 0:18:51 2.09 1143 541 30 F 2176 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sara Ladenburg 0:53:35 13.44 1471 703 25 F 2361 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1341 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Claudia Goodman 0:30:26 9:48 177 494 38 F 2175 Steilacoom, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:03:22 11 / 11 THE TWILIGHTERS Kylee Wilson 0:16:05 1.50 709 298 26 F 2271 Renton, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Courtney Pollard 1:02:54 11.45 1537 752 13 F 2272 Yarrow Point, WA 0:01:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1465 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Courtney Pollard 0:41:37 13:24 507 739 13 F 2272 Yarrow Point, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:04:29 1 / 10 WHITEWATER Dillon Webster 0:09:34 1.05 6 6 16 M 2310 Normandy Park, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joel Schweiger 0:34:01 21.17 108 95 33 M 2317 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hunter McCallister 0:19:03 6:08 36 34 25 M 2359 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:04:49 2 / 10 KEYBOARD JOCKEYS Jacob Kwasnik 0:11:40 1.20 94 70 23 M 2188 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Burton 0:33:19 21.61 79 71 23 M 2186 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 45 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Maffeo 0:18:13 5:52 13 13 23 M 2187 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:07:15 3 / 10 THE HUG BUNNIES! Michael North 0:14:31 1.39 417 264 20 M 2267 Seattle, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Warren North 0:31:50 22.62 35 33 24 M 2265 Seattle, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 59 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jamie North 0:19:36 6:19 52 48 21 M 2266 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:09:49 4 / 10 MOROII Steve Ruiter 0:10:19 1.10 21 15 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 0:02:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Ruiter 0:34:17 21.00 119 103 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joshua Ruiter 0:21:47 7:01 180 157 15 M 2299 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:13:25 5 / 10 AUTOBOTS Nicholas Dorsett 0:11:47 1.20 103 77 14 M 2143 Federal Way, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Dorsett 0:41:49 17.22 883 596 45 M 2144 Federal Way, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 318 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew Dorsett 0:17:56 5:46 8 8 17 M 2145 Federal Way, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:15:26 6 / 10 JOHN DO John Ehni 0:11:34 1.19 85 63 13 M 2141 Shoreline, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME William Ehni 0:41:22 17.41 833 579 52 M 2142 Shoreline, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 285 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Ehni 0:20:40 6:39 98 86 13 M 2141 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:18:08 7 / 10 TAG TEAM Grant Goodman 0:12:56 1.28 201 128 16 M 2234 Steilacoom, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Travis Savala 0:38:42 18.60 501 391 25 M 2297 Renton, WA 0:02:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Travis Savala 0:23:02 7:25 294 241 25 M 2297 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:22:14 8 / 10 HALF EMPTY Jordon Vaughan 0:17:47 2.01 996 536 28 M 2174 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Piotrowski 0:38:11 18.86 457 365 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 425 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelvin Xia 0:24:49 7:59 534 403 28 M 2172 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:24:42 9 / 10 TEAM JONES Casey Jones 0:20:36 2.20 1329 676 32 M 2240 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Jones 0:38:57 18.49 528 408 27 M 2360 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 682 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jones 0:23:26 7:33 339 275 32 M 2240 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:40:39 10 / 10 DOWNTOWN John Pai 0:36:44 4.10 1548 776 31 M 2162 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jonathan West 0:39:28 18.24 605 446 23 M 2164 Newcastle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1402 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tony Pai 0:22:49 7:21 276 227 25 M 2163 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:58:44 1 / 21 RAISE THE BAR MEETS BEN C Patty Swedberg 0:11:00 1.15 48 15 44 F 2354 Kent, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben X Collins 0:28:30 25.26 1 1 26 M 2355 Kent, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 2 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Toby Mollett 0:17:48 5:44 5 5 28 M 2356 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:12:02 2 / 21 LOS DANGEROSOS Jason Goltz 0:11:24 1.18 75 53 31 M 2199 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brienne Roloff 0:38:24 18.75 475 99 28 F 2198 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 157 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Enrique Reyes-Retana 0:20:24 6:34 88 78 25 M 2200 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:14:05 3 / 21 ACG HUSKIES Kelly Glade 0:14:49 1.41 474 175 29 F 2149 Austin, TX 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Chiang 0:34:03 21.15 110 96 28 M 2151 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 131 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Adams 0:23:19 7:30 328 265 29 M 2150 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:14:07 4 / 21 CANUCKS TRI HARDER Richard Chung 0:14:27 1.39 408 257 26 M 2274 Bothell, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alex Cheng 0:32:20 22.27 46 44 26 M 2273 Kirkland, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 76 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Elisha Thorne 0:25:27 8:11 617 171 26 F 2275 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:15:30 5 / 21 HOLD SQUAT Kristal Graham 0:12:31 1.25 157 47 29 F 2177 Yakima, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Graham 0:40:31 17.77 744 535 28 M 2179 Yakima, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 282 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Couch 0:20:45 6:41 105 92 28 M 2178 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:15:38 6 / 21 BUTTERS Anthony Bianchi 0:13:16 1.30 234 148 23 M 2335 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Moore 0:35:01 20.56 171 152 27 M 2337 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Gabelein 0:25:46 8:18 658 191 24 F 2336 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:21:09 7 / 21 BOLD GOLD MOLD Caryn Gold 0:13:46 1.34 297 107 43 F 2364 Seattle, WA 0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Adam Gold 0:35:05 20.52 181 162 10 M 2365 Seattle, WA 0:01:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 195 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Silvia Koros 0:28:28 9:10 007 382 43 F 2366 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:23:17 8 / 21 ADAMS / PALUMBO Desiree Adams 0:15:41 1.47 641 262 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Desiree Adams 0:39:18 18.32 579 147 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 491 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nick Palumbo 0:24:42 7:57 515 390 30 M 2298 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:23:43 9 / 21 HALTUCH - VALERO EXPRESS Melissa Haltuch 0:16:30 1.53 765 329 34 F 2352 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Juan Valero 0:37:57 18.97 430 347 35 M 2353 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 371 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Haltuch 0:27:17 8:47 868 300 34 F 2352 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:24:28 10 / 21 CLIFF JUMPERS Jessi Richardson 0:15:50 1.48 659 272 34 F 2157 Tukwila, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME County Bookwalter 0:35:33 20.25 218 192 23 M 2158 Kent, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 218 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jessi Richardson 0:31:10 10:02 226 530 34 F 2157 Tukwila, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:24:38 11 / 21 SPEEDING FOR STEVE Nancy Whiting 0:14:47 1.41 465 172 36 F 2227 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sam Whiting 0:40:34 17.75 752 539 43 M 2229 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 435 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia Herbert 0:27:05 8:43 841 284 25 F 2228 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:26:43 12 / 21 TEAM 10-10 Sarah Kim 0:18:00 2.03 1026 478 32 F 2235 Woodinville, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ian Kim 0:40:25 17.81 730 528 31 M 2236 Woodinville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 626 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Kim 0:26:17 8:28 737 231 32 F 2235 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:26:53 13 / 21 S.A.S. Ashley Hannifin 0:15:29 1.46 603 240 27 F 2308 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Bauer 0:42:06 17.10 915 308 27 F 2309 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 572 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Suzanne Browning 0:27:11 8:45 853 293 25 F 2312 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:27:56 14 / 21 THE TRI-AMIGOS James Long 0:14:18 1.38 381 242 32 M 2269 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Porter 0:41:06 17.52 806 242 38 F 2268 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 412 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tess Porter 0:30:41 9:53 194 506 10 F 2270 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:29:54 15 / 21 GUTIERREZ / GEISLER Pedro Gutierrez 0:17:48 2.01 999 538 34 M 2362 Seattle, WA 0:02:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pedro Gutierrez 0:45:41 15.76 1217 700 34 M 2362 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1056 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katarina Geisler 0:22:57 7:23 290 53 30 F 2363 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:39:52 16 / 21 NEED A MOCHA Brigitte Parsons 0:23:30 2.40 1455 724 49 F 2332 Sammamish, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:52:33 13.70 1456 762 10 M 2331 Sammamish, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1409 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:21:35 6:57 160 140 45 M 2330 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:41:55 17 / 21 POWER RANGERS Zack Donnel 0:14:45 1.41 462 291 20 M 2218 Duvall, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Julie Trinka 0:47:20 15.21 1310 585 20 F 2217 Snohomish, WA 0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 924 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brianne Hoffman 0:37:01 11:55 451 698 21 F 2219 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:42:04 18 / 21 BOW DOWN Rica Mackert 0:14:49 1.41 476 177 20 F 2156 Seattle, WA 0:03:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rica Mackert 0:54:50 13.13 1486 713 20 F 2156 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1357 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Edik Blais 0:27:19 8:48 872 571 21 M 2155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:44:01 19 / 21 THE HOLLISES Eric Hollis 0:23:05 2.37 1448 729 46 M 2294 Fall City, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leona Hollis 0:46:39 15.43 1287 565 46 F 2295 Fall City, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Delaney Hollis 0:32:19 10:24 300 585 13 F 2296 Fall City, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:46:55 20 / 21 GIFF ZONE Allison Gifford 0:25:37 2.55 1503 752 30 F 2319 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rob Gifford 0:41:20 17.42 829 575 30 M 2318 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Gifford 0:37:41 12:08 465 707 30 F 2319 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:52:57 21 / 21 SLOW AND STEADY Chris Krotky 0:23:29 2.40 1454 723 36 F 2223 Issaquah, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joseph Krotky 0:46:00 15.65 1239 711 32 M 2224 Issaquah, VT 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jennifer Blueher 0:41:22 13:19 503 735 32 F 2222 Cicero, IN ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:05:31 1 / 16 TWO OLD BATS & A BIRD Lisa Walker 0:11:17 1.17 67 20 48 F 2101 Edmonds, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Simone VanRheenan 0:32:54 21.88 68 6 31 F 2102 Issaquah, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 27 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Regina Joyce 0:19:42 6:20 58 5 52 F 2103 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:17:03 2 / 16 THE FIT AND OVER 50 GALS Nancy Price 0:12:18 1.24 142 39 52 F 2261 Medina, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alice Portz 0:37:52 19.01 424 80 50 F 2260 Medina, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 178 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alison Bell 0:24:53 8:01 543 137 59 F 2259 Medina, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:20:28 3 / 16 HIP-E-CHIX Janet Bulman 0:13:36 1.33 274 98 50 F 2130 Edmonds, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sheryl Melvin 0:39:04 18.43 548 130 51 F 2131 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 263 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susie Main 0:26:00 8:22 704 218 51 F 2132 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:23:36 4 / 16 SPONSORED BY ADVIL Karen Wilke 0:15:48 1.48 654 269 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 0:02:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Wilke 0:36:19 19.83 285 43 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 297 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Frazier 0:28:32 9:11 015 388 47 F 2329 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:24:32 5 / 16 JEN-LEIGH Jennifer Capasso 0:15:58 1.49 685 284 32 F 2181 Seattle, WA 0:01:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leigh Perks 0:39:11 18.38 562 138 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 498 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Leigh Perks 0:25:51 8:19 676 201 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:27:59 6 / 16 PHASE RX TEAM 3 Mary Prieve 0:14:56 1.42 498 191 40 F 2117 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:03:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Prieve 0:43:17 16.63 1027 377 40 F 2117 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 822 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sally Patterson 0:24:49 7:59 535 132 52 F 2118 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:28:58 7 / 16 TEAM K MOERDYK Kristen Moerdyk 0:12:55 1.28 199 72 15 F 2125 Kent, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Moerdyk 0:42:38 16.89 970 340 50 F 2126 Kent, WA 0:03:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 590 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Moerdyk 0:28:59 9:20 068 424 50 F 2126 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:35:55 8 / 16 WILL TRI FOR FOOD Michelle Acpal 0:15:11 1.44 549 219 42 F 2283 Issaquah, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Regina Cabatu 0:42:46 16.84 980 347 43 F 2284 Issaquah, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 634 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terry Moore 0:35:22 11:23 417 671 36 F 2285 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:36:56 9 / 16 WINE SPRITZER Mary Jaculewicz 0:18:05 2.03 1042 486 38 F 2333 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erika Ensign 0:46:19 15.55 1258 539 25 F 2304 Seattle, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1053 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mitzi Carletti 0:30:00 9:39 145 473 51 F 2334 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:37:33 10 / 16 EMERALD GIRLS Andrea X Frazier 0:14:26 1.38 403 150 47 F 2326 Mercer Island, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mala Raman 0:46:19 15.55 1259 540 41 F 2327 Mercer Island, WA 0:03:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 983 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mala Raman 0:31:48 10:14 271 562 41 F 2327 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:37:57 11 / 16 THE GO-GOS Joan Randish 0:20:10 2.17 1288 629 54 F 2262 Bellevue, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robby Moore 0:45:38 15.78 1212 513 49 F 2263 North Bend, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE N Jan Chalupny 0:30:03 9:40 150 477 47 F 2264 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:40:35 12 / 16 KD TRI IT Kay Peterson 0:20:11 2.18 1290 630 58 F 2185 Everett, WA 0:03:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kay Peterson 0:41:40 17.28 864 276 58 F 2185 Everett, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1046 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Diane Peterson 0:33:50 10:53 361 630 25 F 2184 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:44:06 13 / 16 THE HOT FLASHES Janet Palmer 0:24:25 2.46 1484 741 52 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Engle 0:52:38 13.68 1457 695 55 F 2107 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1434 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wendy Jones 0:24:38 7:56 503 120 52 F 2108 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:55:52 14 / 16 GREEN - CALDER Ginny Green 0:22:00 2.30 1413 701 60 F 2135 Clinton, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cindy Calder 0:52:48 13.64 1462 700 50 F 2136 Langley, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1394 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Green 0:38:48 12:29 478 718 60 F 2135 Clinton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:57:14 15 / 16 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #1 Joan Boyles 0:17:41 2.01 980 453 37 F 2288 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:52:49 13.63 1463 701 45 F 2286 Everett, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1302 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Davina Gilroy 0:44:19 14:16 525 755 37 F 2287 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:20:51 16 / 16 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #2 Chelsea Mueller 0:21:29 2.26 1385 682 25 F 2290 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ellen Moore 0:51:28 13.99 1430 677 54 F 2289 Lynnwood, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1366 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Hudspeth 1:05:33 21:06 547 771 40 F 2291 Mukilteo, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:05:42 1 / 11 DAWGS David Poole 0:14:00 1.35 337 215 41 M 2159 Seattle, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marty Pompermayer 0:33:26 21.54 85 76 45 M 2161 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 85 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Knutson 0:16:46 5:24 1 1 39 M 2160 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:07:05 2 / 11 TRI-DADS Luis Diaz 0:13:36 1.33 275 177 37 M 2276 Covington, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Swienty 0:32:44 22.00 59 55 49 M 2278 Kent, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 61 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryan Gormley 0:19:06 6:09 38 36 42 M 2277 Black Diamond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:14:06 3 / 11 BOURBON TASTERS Mike Reilly 0:14:28 1.39 409 258 38 M 2154 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Roger Honz 0:32:45 21.98 61 57 39 M 2152 Seattle, WY 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 82 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Fitzpatrick 0:25:16 8:08 592 432 38 M 2153 Seatle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:14:37 4 / 11 MARGINAL MALES Hans Heussy 0:11:30 1.18 82 60 26 M 2127 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Melvin 0:36:45 19.59 315 265 50 M 2128 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 121 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dale Bohm 0:24:25 7:52 480 369 51 M 2129 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:18:54 5 / 11 OLD SCHOOL Nadim Halabi 0:19:23 2.12 1204 621 40 M 2208 Newcastle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Treadway 0:39:04 18.43 547 418 41 M 2209 Newcastle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 615 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Frederick 0:18:35 5:59 24 24 41 M 2207 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:21:30 6 / 11 TEAM T N T Glenn Ottosen II 0:14:11 1.37 359 228 40 M 2249 Oakville, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Egan 0:41:18 17.43 827 573 48 M 2250 Lacey, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 447 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Glenn Ottosen II 0:23:44 7:38 384 306 40 M 2249 Oakville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:28:35 7 / 11 SYTMAN - PEHA Alexander Sytman 0:19:59 2.16 1266 646 71 M 2104 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Paul Sytman 0:40:04 17.97 684 500 47 M 2105 Seattle, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 769 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Peha 0:26:11 8:26 725 497 48 M 2106 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:29:57 8 / 11 McClone 40+ Rick Owens 0:20:05 2.17 1280 654 46 M 2205 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Pizzey 0:41:05 17.53 805 564 43 M 2204 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 825 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Wooten 0:26:44 8:36 790 532 40 M 2206 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:29:57 9 / 11 POMS2 David Pomeroy 0:21:16 2.25 1369 696 59 M 2215 Sammamish, WA 0:03:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Pomeroy 0:43:35 16.52 1058 658 59 M 2215 Sammamish, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connor Pomeroy 0:20:48 6:42 112 98 17 M 2216 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:38:20 10 / 11 PHASE RX TEAM 4 John Prieve 0:14:24 1.38 398 250 44 M 2120 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike DeClue 0:54:48 13.14 1485 773 37 M 2293 Seattle, WA 1:50:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 688 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Kimbro 0:37:01 11:55 453 755 37 M 2121 Redmond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:41:52 11 / 11 UNDERHILL BROTHERS David Underhill 0:17:51 2.02 1003 540 53 M 2279 Portland, OR 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:46:18 15.55 1255 718 57 M 2280 Edmonds, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1028 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:35:18 11:22 415 746 55 M 2281 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:03:49 1 / 22 PAUOLE SPORT Kainoa Pauole-Roth 0:10:30 1.12 27 9 43 F 2311 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Roth 0:33:29 21.50 88 79 46 M 2305 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jon Pauole 0:18:15 5:52 14 14 39 M 2306 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:10:55 2 / 22 NO MUDA Marc Lacrampe 0:12:57 1.28 205 130 47 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Siegal 0:33:53 21.25 103 91 38 M 2112 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Hahn 0:22:18 7:11 221 32 26 F 2113 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:11:30 3 / 22 TEAM TMS Steve Hoard 0:11:27 1.18 77 55 53 M 2253 Snohomish, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Theresa Trinka-Hoard 0:36:02 19.98 260 37 51 F 2251 Snohomish, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 103 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Hoard 0:21:54 7:03 190 30 23 F 2252 Snohomish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:15:51 4 / 22 TMC Cliff Richards 0:14:54 1.42 492 307 48 M 2316 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Hanna 0:38:34 18.67 491 107 47 F 2314 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tony Myrie 0:20:39 6:39 96 84 53 M 2315 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:18:11 5 / 22 MAPLE TREE MARAUDERS Taunya Roberts 0:10:05 1.09 13 5 36 F 2202 Tacoma, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Boyd Wilton 0:40:35 17.74 753 540 48 M 2203 Tacoma, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 203 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Timothy Conklin 0:25:17 8:08 596 436 32 M 2201 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:22:38 6 / 22 PURA VIDA Jeannette Bannink 0:16:29 1.52 759 325 49 F 2322 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bernie Paul 0:37:35 19.16 390 320 51 M 2220 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 324 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maddy Paul 0:27:04 8:43 839 283 13 F 2221 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:23:52 7 / 22 THE GEOFFLESS WONDERS Martin Wilder 0:14:37 1.40 434 275 53 M 2114 Kirkland, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sarah Peshkin 0:35:28 20.30 211 25 43 F 2115 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 177 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Robert Neville 0:31:42 10:12 266 708 46 M 2116 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:25:25 8 / 22 PUDDIN' CUP Anna Daniel 0:15:00 1.42 511 199 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 0:02:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anna Daniel 0:40:23 17.83 726 200 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 540 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Baird 0:26:15 8:27 735 505 14 M 2140 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:26:01 9 / 22 THE ENGLES Gerald Engle 0:18:06 2.03 1044 557 53 M 2256 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maureen Turner 0:45:20 15.88 1188 492 45 F 2258 Seattle, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 984 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Bryant 0:20:15 6:31 77 70 27 M 2257 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:27:35 10 / 22 PHASE RX TEAM 1 De Priyadarsi 0:14:31 1.39 421 266 35 M 2110 Seattle, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Overell 0:39:42 18.14 633 462 53 M 2119 Shoreline, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charbel Diab 0:31:26 10:07 248 546 0 F 2124 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:32:09 11 / 22 STEVE'S SUPER TEAM Gena Reebs 0:19:57 2.16 1259 616 53 F 2231 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Hill 0:37:40 19.12 397 325 49 M 2233 Woodinville, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 568 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Suzie Ness 0:32:31 10:28 313 595 47 F 2232 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:32:13 12 / 22 TEAM SPEED Maureen Boyd 0:16:57 1.56 844 373 49 F 2247 Issaquah, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Esposito 0:33:21 21.59 81 73 50 M 2248 North Bend, WA 0:05:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 363 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Caroline Boyd 0:35:54 11:33 428 679 14 F 2246 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:34:03 13 / 22 LTLJ Tim Garlock 0:17:19 1.58 916 510 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 0:05:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Garlock 0:39:30 18.23 609 449 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME 850 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Garlock 0:30:20 9:46 170 489 49 F 2134 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:34:19 14 / 22 FENNTASTIC Thomas Fenn 0:15:45 1.47 649 384 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 0:04:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Fenn 0:39:58 18.02 666 486 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 697 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karin Fenn 0:32:54 10:35 330 607 26 F 2166 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:36:05 15 / 22 TEAM NAZZ Wendy Nazzaro 0:21:32 2.27 1388 685 43 F 2320 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Nazzard 0:39:54 18.05 654 480 45 M 2321 Seattle, WA 0:03:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 990 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Patrick Nazzard 0:30:14 9:44 162 678 45 M 2321 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:36:08 16 / 22 JOINT EFFORT Tami Linnerud 0:17:58 2.02 1023 476 48 F 2183 Woodinville, WA 0:03:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tami Linnerud 0:48:45 14.77 1366 628 48 F 2183 Woodinville, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Erik Nelson 0:24:27 7:52 484 373 43 M 2182 Fall City, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:39:45 17 / 22 LEGG / MARSHALL / KERSLAKE Louisa Legg 0:23:54 2.43 1470 731 44 F 2190 Tacoma, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jodi Marshall 0:49:25 14.57 1386 641 40 F 2191 Tacoma, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1373 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rod Kerslake 0:23:58 7:43 420 331 62 M 2189 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:41:35 18 / 22 TEAM 3-G Lauren Lumbard 0:12:32 1.25 159 48 23 F 2238 Bellevue, WA 0:01:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fred Reebs 0:49:32 14.54 1389 747 83 M 2239 Bellevue, WA 0:01:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 985 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Lumbard 0:35:49 11:32 426 677 51 F 2237 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:41:58 19 / 22 GRAHAMS TREAT Graham Chislett 0:17:34 2.00 958 517 51 M 2325 Aurora, IL 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katja Chislett 0:52:47 13.64 1461 699 41 F 2323 Aurora, IL 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nina Chislett 0:29:40 9:33 120 456 15 F 2324 Aurora, IL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:42:32 20 / 22 STEVE'S SEAFAIR SUPERS Melissa Mercer 0:21:24 2.26 1377 677 51 F 2230 Bainbridge Island, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David W Mercer 0:48:41 14.79 1362 736 51 M 2292 Bainbridge Is, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1281 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Roberta Mills 0:30:15 9:44 165 486 47 F 2351 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:46:49 21 / 22 FRINK / SHERMAN Laurie Frink 0:23:34 2.41 1459 727 46 F 2168 Seattle, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #1 TIME Fritz Frink 0:49:17 14.61 1383 745 71 M 2167 Seattle, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1375 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Sherman 0:31:01 9:59 219 525 40 F 2169 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:50:14 22 / 22 ENZO COOKIE Colynn Boyd 0:19:07 2.10 1177 566 35 F 2358 Seattle, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Boyd 0:53:14 13.53 1467 765 45 M 2357 Seattle, WA 0:03:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1396 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Boyd 0:33:09 10:40 342 725 45 M 2357 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:09:00 1.01 AE Jim Wolfe 26 M 25 Seattle, WA 2. 0:09:20 1.04 AE Greg Wolfe 24 M 29 Seattle, WA 3. 0:09:22 1.04 AE Jonny Bartsch 26 M 721 Dupont, WA 4. 0:09:23 1.04 AE Murray Longbotham 18 M 1643 Mercer Island, WA 5. 0:09:26 1.04 AE Chris Tremonte 28 M 1 Redmond, WA 6. 0:09:34 1.05 S Dillon Webster 16 M 2310 Normandy Park, WA 7. 0:09:45 1.06 AE Stephanie Ewert 27 F 10 Seattle, WA 8. 0:09:49 1.07 AE Kraig Erickson 38 M 193 Eugene, OR 9. 0:09:50 1.07 AE Evi Emmenegger 45 F 1292 Seattle, WA 10. 0:09:57 1.08 AE Jacquelyn Foley 27 F 52 Sammamish, WA 11. 0:10:03 1.09 AE Josh Fountain 21 M 37 Everett, WA 12. 0:10:05 1.09 AE Teresa Nelson 32 F 40 Seattle, WA 13. 0:10:05 1.09 S Taunya Roberts 36 F 2202 Tacoma, WA 14. 0:10:08 1.09 AE Brad Williams 51 M 1134 Kent, WA 15. 0:10:10 1.09 AE Cynthia Santana 38 F 1694 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:10:12 1.10 AE Craig Chapman 28 M 1150 Seattle, WA 17. 0:10:13 1.10 AE Rick Osborn 37 M 26 Covington, WA 18. 0:10:14 1.10 AE Scott Forrestall 26 M 1536 Seattle, WA 19. 0:10:15 1.10 AE Andy Stetzler 22 M 951 Kent, WA 20. 0:10:18 1.10 AE Jay Farber 18 M 85 Issaquah, WA 21. 0:10:19 1.10 SB Steve Ruiter 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 22. 0:10:19 1.10 AE Kari Lester 36 F 1376 Seattle, WA 23. 0:10:20 1.10 AE Melissa Chamberlin 28 F 484 Seattle, WA 24. 0:10:21 1.11 AE Ta McCann 43 M 489 Seattle, WA 25. 0:10:21 1.11 AE Colin Chupik 15 M 1284 Bainbridge Is, WA 26. 0:10:29 1.11 AE Andrew Georgitsis 40 M 1637 Los Gatos, CA 27. 0:10:30 1.12 S Kainoa Pauole-Roth 43 F 2311 Seattle, WA 28. 0:10:35 1.12 AE Cynthia Ta 38 F 1660 Seattle, WA 29. 0:10:35 1.12 AE Michael Pipta 44 M 780 Seattle, WA 30. 0:10:36 1.12 AE Casey Alex 36 M 1426 Seattle, WA 31. 0:10:37 1.12 AE Kris Pitzer 23 F 1680 Seattle, WA 32. 0:10:37 1.12 AE Phil Davis 28 M 767 Seattle, WA 33. 0:10:39 1.13 AE Michael Stewart 13 M 1419 Seattle, WA 34. 0:10:40 1.13 AE Kalen Carney 29 M 917 Seattle, WA 35. 0:10:41 1.13 AE Karen McCurley 31 F 679 Lakewood, WA 36. 0:10:48 1.14 AE Shane Stender 31 M 675 Des Moines, WA 37. 0:10:50 1.14 AE Bailey Layzer 14 M 1302 Seattle, WA 38. 0:10:50 1.14 AE Ian Christen 13 M 726 Poulsbo, WA 39. 0:10:51 1.14 AE Jessie Couper 20 F 809 Seattle, WA 40. 0:10:51 1.14 AE Douglas Macke 52 M 1366 Monroe, WA 41. 0:10:51 1.14 AE Matt Jones 31 M 1157 Renton, WA 42. 0:10:54 1.14 AE Justin Jablonowski 29 M 957 Bremerton, WA 43. 0:10:56 1.15 AE Brian Cunningham 31 M 645 Seattle, WA 44. 0:10:57 1.15 AE Thomas Elliott 33 M 974 Bellevue, WA 45. 0:10:58 1.15 AE Cherise Carper 28 F 615 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:10:59 1.15 AE Chris Hall 48 M 1363 Maple Valley, WA 47. 0:11:00 1.15 AE Bruce Dejong 45 M 449 Lake Tapps, WA 48. 0:11:00 1.15 S Patty Swedberg 44 F 2354 Kent, WA 49. 0:11:00 1.15 AE George Ramsdell 44 M 1598 Snohomish, WA 50. 0:11:00 1.15 AE Jeff Collins 31 M 259 Seattle, WA 51. 0:11:02 1.15 AE Hallie Truswell 46 F 15 Seattle, WA 52. 0:11:03 1.15 AE Michael Finn 35 M 5 Kirkland, WA 53. 0:11:05 1.16 AE Jay Nygaard 29 M 912 Bellevue, WA 54. 0:11:07 1.16 AE Bruce Antonowicz 36 M 678 Dupont, WA 55. 0:11:08 1.16 AE Eric Kelley 31 M 549 Seattle, WA 56. 0:11:09 1.16 AE Brandon Crook 27 M 871 Seattle, WA 57. 0:11:09 1.16 AE Michael Dempsey 32 M 1288 Seattle, WA 58. 0:11:09 1.16 AE Bill Baerg 40 M 685 Fircrest, WA 59. 0:11:11 1.16 AE Robin Sherwood 37 M 68 Seattle, WA 60. 0:11:12 1.16 AE Dane Ballou 15 M 12 Seabeck, WA 61. 0:11:12 1.16 AE Chris Blair 41 M 1515 Bonney Lake, WA 62. 0:11:13 1.16 AE Karen Anderson 32 F 1478 Seattle, WA 63. 0:11:13 1.16 AE Aldo Melchiori 56 M 150 Lacey, WA 64. 0:11:15 1.17 AE Mike Kenny 35 M 35 Medina, WA 65. 0:11:16 1.17 AE Shannon Casey 31 F 1392 Auburn, WA 66. 0:11:17 1.17 AE Marla Kaufman 34 F 344 Seattle, WA 67. 0:11:17 1.17 S Lisa Walker 48 F 2101 Edmonds, WA 68. 0:11:17 1.17 AE Anne Kenney 17 F 774 Seattle, WA 69. 0:11:18 1.17 AE Rhae Shaw 33 F 49 Seattle, WA 70. 0:11:18 1.17 AE Rainer Leuschke 38 M 32 Shoreline, WA 71. 0:11:21 1.17 AE Waylin McCurley 35 M 51 Lakewood, WA 72. 0:11:21 1.17 AE Jonathan Wagher 31 M 400 Seattle, WA 73. 0:11:22 1.17 AE Bradford Axel 41 M 1250 Seattle, WA 74. 0:11:24 1.18 AE Trevor Marc 15 M 1554 Victoria, BC 75. 0:11:24 1.18 S Jason Goltz 31 M 2199 Seattle, WA 76. 0:11:24 1.18 AE Travis Keys 30 M 1389 Kirkland, WA 77. 0:11:27 1.18 S Steve Hoard 53 M 2253 Snohomish, WA 78. 0:11:28 1.18 AE Eric Kraus 44 M 859 Seattle, WA 79. 0:11:29 1.18 AE Chris X Allen 45 M 1663 Tacoma, WA 80. 0:11:30 1.18 AE Erik Teutsch 44 M 1454 Kirkland, WA 81. 0:11:30 1.18 AE Ben Mitchell 22 M 6 Seattle, WA 82. 0:11:30 1.18 S Hans Heussy 26 M 2127 Seattle, WA 83. 0:11:33 1.19 AE Mark Oliver 37 M 1178 Lake Forest Park, WA 84. 0:11:33 1.19 AE Michael Chislett 37 M 1123 Kent, WA 85. 0:11:34 1.19 SR John Ehni 13 M 2141 Shoreline, WA 86. 0:11:35 1.19 AE Michael Sturgis 24 M 1112 Mercer Island, WA 87. 0:11:36 1.19 AE Eagle Jones 30 M 335 Los Angeles, CA 88. 0:11:36 1.19 AE Will Crites 38 M 1405 Bellevue, WA 89. 0:11:38 1.19 AE Kimberly Lorton 30 F 28 Seattle, WA 90. 0:11:38 1.19 AE Paul Kahn 41 M 960 Seattle, WA 91. 0:11:39 1.19 AE Evan Kaseguma 26 M 1011 Seattle, WA 92. 0:11:39 1.19 AE Bryan Nealer 31 M 266 Seattle, WA 93. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Jordan Lahaie 16 F 896 Poulsbo, WA 94. 0:11:40 1.20 S Jacob Kwasnik 23 M 2188 Seattle, WA 95. 0:11:41 1.20 AE Lacaia Sauer 15 F 1562 Seattle, WA 96. 0:11:42 1.20 AE Steven Baerg 39 M 126 Gig Harbor, WA 97. 0:11:42 1.20 AE Antony Raubitschek 27 M 921 Seattle, WA 98. 0:11:44 1.20 AE Owen Paulus 33 M 1004 Kirkland, WA 99. 0:11:45 1.20 AE Jordan Kinghorn 14 M 1514 Victoria, BC 100. 0:11:45 1.20 AE Abigail Olson 29 F 483 Tacoma, WA 101. 0:11:45 1.20 AE Samuel Verkhovsky 36 M 1034 Seattle, WA 102. 0:11:46 1.20 AE Jeffrey Bahr 21 M 1031 Redmond, WA 103. 0:11:47 1.20 S Nicholas Dorsett 14 M 2143 Federal Way, WA 104. 0:11:47 1.20 AE Brian Clarke 36 M 1205 Snohomish, WA 105. 0:11:48 1.20 AE Kyle Zitek 36 M 379 Seattle, WA 106. 0:11:48 1.20 AE Ryan Hill 29 M 1068 Seattle, WA 107. 0:11:49 1.21 AE Erick Armes 29 M 902 Maple Valley, WA 108. 0:11:50 1.21 AE Robin White 37 F 27 Sammamish, WA 109. 0:11:52 1.21 AE Ryan Mrazik 27 M 793 Seattle, WA 110. 0:11:53 1.21 AE Sergio Chibante 40 M 349 Rio De Janeiro, BR 111. 0:11:53 1.21 AE Christina Feliz 30 F 34 Seattle, WA 112. 0:11:54 1.21 AE Ron Stadick 51 M 1655 Maple Valley, WA 113. 0:11:54 1.21 AE Curtis Troupe 52 M 1322 Seattle, WA 114. 0:11:55 1.21 AE David O'Hern 26 M 1065 Seattle, WA 115. 0:11:57 1.21 AE Ryker Lammers 41 M 14 Kirkland, WA 116. 0:11:58 1.22 AE Tim Winestorfer 52 M 44 Vancouver, WA 117. 0:11:58 1.22 AE Stephen Bennett 35 M 23 Issaquah, WA 118. 0:11:58 1.22 AE Scott Loftus 35 M 559 Kirkland, WA 119. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Brady Brewer 35 M 38 Seattle, WA 120. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Megan Wolfe 28 F 430 Seattle, WA 121. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Andria Giovanni 24 F 1137 Tacoma, WA 122. 0:12:00 1.22 AE Tom Roseberry 25 M 18 Seattle, WA 123. 0:12:01 1.22 AE Dan Larson 42 M 857 Everett, WA 124. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Brett Kruse 32 M 880 Seattle, WA 125. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Greg Anderson 37 M 1043 Federal Way, WA 126. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Danielle Bellert 25 F 915 Seattle, WA 127. 0:12:05 1.22 AE Steve Lahaie 46 M 897 Poulsbo, WA 128. 0:12:06 1.23 AE Robin Sayed 39 F 31 Woodinville, WA 129. 0:12:07 1.23 AE Pam Stachovich 27 F 777 Seattle, WA 130. 0:12:09 1.23 AE Emilie Ellis 34 F 1024 Bellevue, WA 131. 0:12:11 1.23 AE Heidi Gaertner 36 F 36 Seattle, WA 132. 0:12:11 1.23 AE Jessica Cutler 29 F 17 Seattle, WA 133. 0:12:14 1.23 AE Colin Prince 28 M 331 Seattle, WA 134. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Paul Dompe 40 M 1498 Seattle, WA 135. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Brett Alston 34 M 128 Kirkland, WA 136. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Ralph Heidl 43 M 979 Seattle, WA 137. 0:12:16 1.24 AE Randy Rydel 30 M 1499 Seattle, WA 138. 0:12:17 1.24 AE Mark Webb 33 M 1441 Seattle, WA 139. 0:12:17 1.24 AE Patty Bredice 39 F 1677 Kirkland, WA 140. 0:12:18 1.24 AE Kelly Richards 40 F 942 Black Diamond, WA 141. 0:12:18 1.24 AE Andy Chan 41 M 1212 Seattle, WA 142. 0:12:18 1.24 S Nancy Price 52 F 2261 Medina, WA 143. 0:12:19 1.24 AE Ray Makela 44 M 1111 Redmond, WA 144. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Tony Gerbino 44 M 43 Shoreline, WA 145. 0:12:21 1.24 AE Jennifer Strelow 30 F 850 Bellevue, WA 146. 0:12:24 1.25 AE Jeff Suter 41 M 1669 Bellevue, WA 147. 0:12:24 1.25 AE Stephen Bird 36 M 485 Seattle, WA 148. 0:12:24 1.25 AE George Behlmer 61 M 837 Seattle, WA 149. 0:12:25 1.25 AE Kelly McKay 28 F 1390 Lacey, WA 150. 0:12:25 1.25 AE Katie Van Horne 24 F 709 Seattle, WA 151. 0:12:26 1.25 AE Bryan Urakawa 38 M 1510 Seattle, WA 152. 0:12:27 1.25 AE Erik Day 29 M 919 Bellevue, WA 153. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Ann Webber Bruga 13 F 1323 Seattle, WA 154. 0:12:29 1.25 AE Katie Paulson 21 F 507 Seattle, WA 155. 0:12:29 1.25 AE Anna Burdine 12 F 1136 Seattle, WA 156. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Gwynne Junkin 30 F 1567 Seattle, WA 157. 0:12:31 1.25 S Kristal Graham 29 F 2177 Yakima, WA 158. 0:12:31 1.25 AE Lucas Branham 23 M 1459 Seattle, WA 159. 0:12:32 1.25 S Lauren Lumbard 23 F 2238 Bellevue, WA 160. 0:12:33 1.26 AE Brent Felt 43 M 13 Seattle, WA 161. 0:12:33 1.26 AE Keara Sheahan 21 F 1352 Pullman, WA 162. 0:12:35 1.26 AE Krista Beyer 16 F 1446 Normandy Park, WA 163. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Tricia Elmer 49 F 268 Seattle, WA 164. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Megan Kinghorn 13 F 1513 Victoria, BC 165. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Bruce Bonnet 46 M 988 Seattle, WA 166. 0:12:38 1.26 AE Piper Strand 36 F 1397 Sammamish, WA 167. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Regina O'Kelley 14 F 730 Seattle, WA 168. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Carol Brown 56 F 580 Bellevue, WA 169. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Bridget Casey 35 F 1384 Seattle, WA 170. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Polita Paulus 33 F 1005 Kirkland, WA 171. 0:12:41 1.26 AE Thomas Farrell 49 M 1044 Seattle, WA 172. 0:12:41 1.26 AE David Larpenteur 25 M 22 Bellingham, WA 173. 0:12:41 1.26 AE Nicole Hosking 30 F 1436 Seattle, WA 174. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Staten Hansen 32 M 1541 Bothell, WA 175. 0:12:43 1.27 AE Rebecca Roberts 43 F 862 Seattle, WA 176. 0:12:43 1.27 AE Catrena Sullivan 41 F 1046 Kirkland, WA 177. 0:12:43 1.27 AE Kay Ehni 21 F 748 Shoreline, WA 178. 0:12:43 1.27 AE Julle Glade 29 F 1295 Seattle, WA 179. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Kelsey Moll 24 F 361 Seattle, WA 180. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Stacia McInnes 41 F 39 Bellevue, WA 181. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Daniel Kavet 51 M 801 Wenatchee, WA 182. 0:12:45 1.27 AE Rachel Scheiner 41 F 1116 Seattle, WA 183. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Michael Ewing 30 M 1414 Seattle, WA 184. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Caitlin Norton 32 F 1187 Kirkland, WA 185. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Marko Oblak 25 M 992 Seattle, WA 186. 0:12:48 1.27 AE Michael Pritchard 44 M 3 Seattle, WA 187. 0:12:49 1.27 AE Brendon Ecker 27 M 225 Seattle, WA 188. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Michael Molnar 34 M 855 Puyallup, WA 189. 0:12:50 1.27 AE Kiki King 38 F 882 Seattle, WA 190. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Jayme Orr 26 F 252 Dupont, WA 191. 0:12:52 1.28 AE Ben Lovelace 21 M 41 Seattle, WA 192. 0:12:52 1.28 AE Amanda Lezcano 25 F 698 Federal Way, WA 193. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Chris Eastwood 39 M 387 Mill Creek, WA 194. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Richard Kocher 30 M 911 Seattle, WA 195. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Steven Mayer 44 M 9 Portland, OR 196. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Liz Wilson 41 F 588 Bothell, WA 197. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Steven Weiler 22 M 950 Pullman, WA 198. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Kathleen Abrams 53 F 1481 Seattle, WA 199. 0:12:55 1.28 S Kristen Moerdyk 15 F 2125 Kent, WA 200. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Bobbie Whitenack 34 F 144 Seattle, WA 201. 0:12:56 1.28 S Grant Goodman 16 M 2234 Steilacoom, WA 202. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Jill Spencer 24 F 1093 Everett, WA 203. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Joshua Loman 38 M 1172 Seattle, WA 204. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Michele Rennie 26 F 1383 Seattle, WA 205. 0:12:57 1.28 S Marc Lacrampe 47 M 2111 Mercer Island, WA 206. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Matt Morrisson 39 M 11 Kent, WA 207. 0:12:59 1.29 AE Ben Semer 35 M 1079 Seattle, WA 208. 0:13:00 1.29 AE Julia Rauch 27 F 1600 Bellevue, WA 209. 0:13:01 1.29 AE Daniella Chotzen 29 F 19 Seattle, WA 210. 0:13:01 1.29 AE Lizzy Thompson 30 F 33 Seattle, WA 211. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Jay Boden 45 M 1190 Portland, OR 212. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Jordan Leavitt 27 M 196 Enumclaw, WA 213. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Jeff Lasource 32 M 1217 Vaughn, WA 214. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Jonathan Mizell 23 M 1017 Seattle, WA 215. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Hannah Woodall 24 F 1103 Normandy Park, WA 216. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Kylen Johnson 20 F 993 Seattle, WA 217. 0:13:05 1.29 AE Kim Rooney 40 F 1678 Seattle, WA 218. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Nancy Huntamer 44 F 1300 Edmonds, WA 219. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Jennifer Knox 26 F 1158 Seattle, WA 220. 0:13:07 1.29 AE Zach Strong 24 M 799 Seattle, WA 221. 0:13:07 1.29 AE Michael Blue 49 M 48 Seattle, WA 222. 0:13:08 1.30 AE Rod Terasaki 56 M 103 Bellevue, WA 223. 0:13:09 1.30 AE Nate Brennand 17 M 1473 Olympia, WA 224. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Lori Broznowski 46 F 1142 Bellevue, WA 225. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Tom Cyr 47 M 1276 Woodinville, WA 226. 0:13:11 1.30 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 32 M 330 Bellevue, WA 227. 0:13:11 1.30 AE Thomas Henningsgard 58 M 413 Bellevue, WA 228. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Lauren Guzauskas 28 F 875 Seattle, WA 229. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Foster Boone 23 M 889 Seattle, WA 230. 0:13:12 1.30 AE Paul Laubscher 41 M 518 San Rafael, CA 231. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Ian Allan 45 M 1585 Bothell, WA 232. 0:13:14 1.30 AE Blake Ilstrup 38 M 1155 Redmond, WA 233. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Anne Mahoney 38 F 1523 Seattle, WA 234. 0:13:16 1.30 S Anthony Bianchi 23 M 2335 Seattle, WA 235. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Jason Wight 34 M 1455 Renton, WA 236. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Kevin Knight 54 M 295 Seattle, WA 237. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Jeff Anderson 25 M 944 Seattle, WA 238. 0:13:18 1.31 AE Patrick Mann 45 M 162 Seattle, WA 239. 0:13:18 1.31 AE Catherine Ramey 27 F 262 Mercer Island, WA 240. 0:13:19 1.31 AE Kyle Hughes 23 M 1087 Seattle, WA 241. 0:13:19 1.31 AE Matthew Evans 27 M 1359 Seattle, WA 242. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Carl Brettmann 43 M 923 Seattle, WA 243. 0:13:20 1.31 AE James Harding 45 M 1298 Seattle, WA 244. 0:13:20 1.31 AE William Skimming 42 M 572 Seattle, WA 245. 0:13:21 1.31 AE Natalie Swistak 41 F 1171 Seattle, WA 246. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Jonpaul Ramirez 28 M 42 Kirkland, WA 247. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Blake Rodgers 24 M 1313 Seattle, WA 248. 0:13:24 1.31 AE Kathy Morrisson 39 F 8 Kent, WA 249. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Kurt Kenyon 37 M 1042 Lake Tapps, WA 250. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Anthony Trinh 17 M 943 Bellevue, WA 251. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Jason Holm 40 M 1229 Bellevue, WA 252. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Evan Nebel 17 M 299 Brier, WA 253. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Bryan Carriker 20 M 664 Everett, WA 254. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Isamu Kawabori 69 M 392 Lake Forest Park, WA 255. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Charles Bell 59 M 411 Burien, WA 256. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Krista Nordlund 29 F 813 Bothell, WA 257. 0:13:28 1.32 AE James Amspacher 28 M 1697 Seattle, WA 258. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Jennifer Meadows 40 F 1634 Anacortes, WA 259. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Andrea Rogers-Harris 32 F 766 Seattle, WA 260. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Garrett Kelly 29 M 1527 Seattle, WA 261. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Ed Diaz 38 M 474 Dupont, WA 262. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Gregory Nedell 18 M 1191 Bellevue, WA 263. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Chris Parsons 42 M 1246 Bellevue, WA 264. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Steven Cozart 45 M 1089 Bellevue, WA 265. 0:13:32 1.32 AE David Mercer 23 M 1163 Seattle, WA 266. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Martijn Van Schaik 35 M 539 Amsterdam, NL 267. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Betsy Zoladz 31 F 1519 Seattle, WA 268. 0:13:34 1.32 AE Aaron Jansen 27 M 1193 Kirkland, WA 269. 0:13:34 1.32 AE Nicole Picknell 38 F 1151 Bothell, WA 270. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Grant Harrington 33 M 1240 Mukilteo, WA 271. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Karen Butler 28 F 836 Seattle, WA 272. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Katy Horan 36 F 1524 Seattle, WA 273. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Nicole Babitsky 22 F 382 Bellevue, WA 274. 0:13:36 1.33 S Janet Bulman 50 F 2130 Edmonds, WA 275. 0:13:36 1.33 S Luis Diaz 37 M 2276 Covington, WA 276. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Jessica Lee 25 F 1627 Portland, OR 277. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Sheila McCue 57 F 986 Langley, WA 278. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Tracy Burrows 47 F 1632 Seattle, WA 279. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Lindsay Newberry 33 F 537 Seattle, WA 280. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Daniel Yeh 39 M 898 Kirkland, WA 281. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Tricia Davis 36 F 1525 Seattle, WA 282. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Steve Small 46 M 1368 Seattle, WA 283. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Jill Bruyere 32 F 1195 Seattle, WA 284. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Lindsay Penney 26 F 466 Seattle, WA 285. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Timothy McCormack 50 M 1102 Yarrow Point, WA 286. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Trevor Shand 35 M 1081 Shoreline, WA 287. 0:13:40 1.33 AE Einar Agledal 29 M 1511 Naches, WA 288. 0:13:42 1.33 AE Diego Tamburini 42 M 1247 Snoqualmie, WA 289. 0:13:42 1.33 AE Stacey Jones 38 F 1508 Seattle, WA 290. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Patrick Erwert 55 M 1520 Bend, OR 291. 0:13:43 1.34 AE John Curley 47 M 1698 Sammamish , WA 292. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Jonathan Meier 23 M 1192 Seattle, WA 293. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Jason Zittel 31 M 713 Olympia, WA 294. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Erik Anderson 40 M 931 Seattle, WA 295. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Zvonimir Turcinov 37 M 505 Seattle, WA 296. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Robert Prufer 41 M 1681 Seattle, WA 297. 0:13:46 1.34 S Caryn Gold 43 F 2364 Seattle, WA 298. 0:13:46 1.34 AE John Durkee 20 M 1549 Seattle, WA 299. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Matthew Rutishauser 37 M 528 Seattle, WA 300. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Meg Clarkson 46 F 524 Maple Valley, WA 301. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Julian Silva 14 M 1483 Seattle, WA 302. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Elizabeth Sadler 31 F 1651 Seattle, WA 303. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Courtenay Brown 30 F 21 Lake Forest Park, WA 304. 0:13:49 1.34 AE James Harlow 24 M 1209 Seattle, WA 305. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Scott Hill 40 M 1550 Seattle, WA 306. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Randall Wilson 30 M 1092 Newcastle, WA 307. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Ozo Jaculewicz 36 M 1014 Seattle, WA 308. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Matt Glover 15 M 1160 Seattle, WA 309. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Egan Fowler 36 M 1073 Seattle, WA 310. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Aaron Rubenson 34 M 1088 Seattle, WA 311. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Andre Vachon 39 M 1131 Bellevue, WA 312. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Afton Scudder 25 F 1461 Duvall, WA 313. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Tracy Henderson 35 M 681 Seattle, WA 314. 0:13:51 1.34 S Victoria Judkins 28 F 2137 Bellevue, WA 315. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Kyle Watson 35 M 433 Bellevue, WA 316. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Matthew Pisoni 36 M 1579 Fl Lauderdale, FL 317. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Tracey Weller 49 F 118 Woodinville, WA 318. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Christian O'Meara 37 M 778 Seattle, WA 319. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Ashley Fosberg 42 F 927 Burien, WA 320. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Amy Armstrong 32 F 159 Seattle, WA 321. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Stephanie Baerg 38 F 127 Gig Harbor, WA 322. 0:13:55 1.35 AE George Stevenson 41 M 1227 Seattle, WA 323. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Herve Jamrozik 45 M 1266 Seattle, WA 324. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Julia Piasecki 37 F 914 Seattle, WA 325. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Ted Stensland 50 M 1552 Snohomish, WA 326. 0:13:56 1.35 AE Sean Rhodes 36 M 1362 Lake Forest Park, WA 327. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Elise Cunningham 29 F 646 Seattle, WA 328. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Anthony Bell 39 M 661 Seattle, WA 329. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Robert Munroe 24 M 1553 Lakewood, WA 330. 0:13:57 1.35 AE Dave Spencer 49 M 1001 Kirkland, WA 331. 0:13:58 1.35 AE Sarah McCarthy 31 F 1533 Seattle, WA 332. 0:13:59 1.35 AE James Hunt 33 M 1542 Seattle, WA 333. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Joy Bloser 25 F 476 Seattle, WA 334. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Kari Vander Stoep 36 F 1069 Seattle, WA 335. 0:14:00 1.35 AE Pedro DeGuzman 39 M 671 Seattle, WA 336. 0:14:00 1.35 AE Chelsea Clark 33 F 1448 Seattle, WA 337. 0:14:00 1.35 S David Poole 41 M 2159 Seattle, WA 338. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Justin Huff 29 M 649 Seattle, WA 339. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Rachel Maslowski 35 F 618 Redmond, WA 340. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Lisa Overton 35 F 1521 Seattle, WA 341. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Victoria Briscoe 37 F 534 Everett, WA 342. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Katharine Reagan 35 F 1122 Seattle, WA 343. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Eric Hobbs 34 M 741 Kirkland, WA 344. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Brad Howeiler 47 M 1254 Gig Harbor, WA 345. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Joe Tysoe 38 M 20 Beaverton , OR 346. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Matthew Inman 26 M 624 Seattle, WA 347. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Sara Finneseth 30 F 791 Seattle, WA 348. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Anne Katri 27 F 810 Medina, WA 349. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Derek Hittie 23 M 1671 Arlington, VA 350. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Melissa Manning 46 F 852 Seattle, WA 351. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Richard Astley 29 M 1777 Seattle, WA 352. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Ryan Matlin 32 M 908 Kenmore, WA 353. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Russell Dorer 41 M 1572 Mercer Island, WA 354. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Kevin Chapko 38 M 759 Woodinville, WA 355. 0:14:08 1.36 AE George Frasier 47 M 1453 Auburn, WA 356. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Thomas Biehl 47 M 1378 Seattle, WA 357. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Shannon Carney 30 F 1164 Seattle, WA 358. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Devan Bacon 30 F 626 Monroe, WA 359. 0:14:11 1.37 SR Glenn Ottosen II 40 M 2249 Oakville, WA 360. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Timmion Nichols 40 F 1688 Seattle, WA 361. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Michael Miller 23 M 1055 Seattle, WA 362. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Lindy Hafner 36 F 1682 Renton, WA 363. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Federico Alvarez 34 M 1482 Seattle, WA 364. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Ben Lane 36 M 1512 Woodinville, WA 365. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Joseph Breuner 48 M 1556 Seattle, WA 366. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Michael Smith 33 M 695 Seattle, WA 367. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Rad Lager 31 M 1477 Seattle, WA 368. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Kelly Schmidt 33 F 690 Issaquah, WA 369. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Bradley Hughes 28 M 818 Seattle, WA 370. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Stacy Donovan 24 F 967 Seattle, WA 371. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Nicole Santee 34 F 1036 Seattle, WA 372. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Justin Newberry 33 M 538 Seattle, WA 373. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Theresa Jurotich 35 F 436 Seattle, WA 374. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Marty Hall 29 M 579 Lake Stevens, WA 375. 0:14:16 1.37 AE David Albert 51 M 1273 Woodinville, WA 376. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Roy Colven 49 M 560 Seattle, WA 377. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Christopher Kurt 39 M 1097 Bothell, WA 378. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Sean Dodobara 31 M 1207 Seattle, WA 379. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Andrea Chymiy 36 F 448 Bainbridge Island, WA 380. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Sophie Egan 22 F 1468 Seattle, WA 381. 0:14:18 1.38 S James Long 32 M 2269 Seattle, WA 382. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Alexander Frink 38 M 1504 Seattle, WA 383. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Christian Monberg 28 M 887 Seattle, WA 384. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Jeanne Dagloria 33 F 1674 Mountlake Terrace, WA 385. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Chris Baker 28 M 278 Seattle, WA 386. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Steve Jacobs 35 M 502 Bellevue, WA 387. 0:14:20 1.38 AE William Clifford 28 M 796 Seattle, WA 388. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Rebecca Price 31 F 267 Seattle, WA 389. 0:14:21 1.38 AE James Burkman 39 M 305 Seattle, WA 390. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Kate Hennessy-Fiske 30 F 147 Seattle, WA 391. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Molly Sehring 35 F 180 Nashville, TN 392. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Emily Heffter 31 F 1096 Seattle, WA 393. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Sally Elmer 24 F 271 Seattle, WA 394. 0:14:23 1.38 AE Tahne Davis 38 F 909 Mercer Island, WA 395. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Cathleen Knutson 27 F 1329 Seattle, WA 396. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Megan Murphy 36 F 753 Seattle, WA 397. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Franklin Miles 25 M 319 Seattle, WA 398. 0:14:24 1.38 S John Prieve 44 M 2120 Lake Forest Park, WA 399. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Sarah Roberts 26 F 868 Everett, WA 400. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Brent Volle 39 M 1398 Seattle, WA 401. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Daryl McNutt 40 M 1188 Seattle, WA 402. 0:14:26 1.38 AE David Wingate 23 M 928 Seattle, WA 403. 0:14:26 1.38 S Andrea X Frazier 47 F 2326 Mercer Island, WA 404. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Phil Ramakers 49 M 790 Portland, OR 405. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Stuart Lee 54 M 1143 Seattle, WA 406. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Justin Griffith 28 M 937 Seattle, WA 407. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Deborah Russell 40 F 208 Seattle, WA 408. 0:14:27 1.39 S Richard Chung 26 M 2274 Bothell, WA 409. 0:14:28 1.39 S Mike Reilly 38 M 2154 Seattle, WA 410. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Lizzy Safranski 26 F 856 Everett, WA 411. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Kevin Gann 34 M 1346 Tacoma, WA 412. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Greg Luloff 32 M 783 Seattle, WA 413. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Bill Sepeda 37 M 426 Seattle, WA 414. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Micki Hopkins 32 F 945 Everett, WA 415. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Celio Biering 25 M 747 Lakewood, WA 416. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Jason Heckel 30 M 1502 Covington, WA 417. 0:14:31 1.39 S Michael North 20 M 2267 Seattle, WA 418. 0:14:31 1.39 SB Amber Paschal 27 F 2122 Seattle, WA 419. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Julia Nelson 22 F 815 Seattle, WA 420. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Gary Wilkins 45 M 1452 Bellevue, WA 421. 0:14:31 1.39 S De Priyadarsi 35 M 2110 Seattle, WA 422. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Alastair Willis 38 M 597 Seattle, WA 423. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Joerg Gablonsky 37 M 1159 Seattle, WA 424. 0:14:32 1.39 S Anna Minzel 29 F 2146 Shoreline, WA 425. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Mark McDiarmid 44 M 663 Seattle, WA 426. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Kathryn Taylor 15 F 604 Mercer Island, WA 427. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Nathen Smith 36 M 866 Graham, WA 428. 0:14:33 1.39 AE David Caldwell 29 M 429 Seattle, WA 429. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Wendy Taylor 47 F 1604 Bellevue, WA 430. 0:14:34 1.39 AE David Lazar 46 M 806 Bellevue, WA 431. 0:14:35 1.39 AE Maren Bisson 34 F 297 Seattle, WA 432. 0:14:35 1.39 AE John Horgan 23 M 1472 Seattle, WA 433. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Michael Philp 39 M 134 Seattle, WA 434. 0:14:37 1.40 S Martin Wilder 53 M 2114 Kirkland, WA 435. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Lowell Jones 59 M 336 Big Pine, CA 436. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Kelly Ash 22 F 468 Seattle, WA 437. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Susan Townsend 42 F 697 Poulsbo, WA 438. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Nicholas Connolly 21 M 508 Seattle, WA 439. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Nathan Chipps 32 M 181 Seattle, WA 440. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Lucie Caslavska 40 F 1564 Seattle, WA 441. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 26 M 543 Kirkland, WA 442. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Scott Person 30 M 357 Shoreline, WA 443. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Chris Fassel 44 M 375 Seattle, WA 444. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Lynn Martindell 60 F 627 Sammamish, WA 445. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Alex Jones 22 M 1582 Kenmore, WA 446. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Kristen Carden 40 F 1077 Seattle, WA 447. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Patti Anderson 47 F 666 Renton, WA 448. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Kendra Paker 32 F 1416 University Place, WA 449. 0:14:42 1.40 SB Jessianna Osborne 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 450. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Alexander McClure 26 M 1241 Seattle, WA 451. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Ron Spoelhof 47 M 591 Seattle, WA 452. 0:14:43 1.40 AE John Maier 21 M 153 Seattle, WA 453. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Virginia Heller 40 F 637 Seattle, WA 454. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Carrie Liston 30 F 182 Seattle, WA 455. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Jeff Rossman 39 M 1440 Kenmore, WA 456. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Aron Penski 31 M 1447 Mercer Island, WA 457. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Gabriela Sanchez 33 F 1233 Seattle, WA 458. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Christopher Millow 25 M 934 Seattle, WA 459. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Dannica Lin 25 F 792 Seattle, WA 460. 0:14:45 1.41 AE Wade Wheeler 44 M 1374 Seattle, WA 461. 0:14:45 1.41 AE Saul Stenbak 35 M 1058 Seattle, WA 462. 0:14:45 1.41 S Zack Donnel 20 M 2218 Duvall, WA 463. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Robert Laughman 27 M 456 Seattle, WA 464. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Zach Tyree 28 M 294 Seattle, WA 465. 0:14:47 1.41 S Nancy Whiting 36 F 2227 Seattle, WA 466. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Ginny Pietila 46 F 1611 Mercer Island, WA 467. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Joanne Hodgins 34 F 595 Seattle, WA 468. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Troy Chambers 33 M 366 Bellevue, WA 469. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Jason Formo 29 M 367 Shoreline, WA 470. 0:14:48 1.41 AE David Bishop 42 M 1152 Seattle, WA 471. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Jesse Thomas 27 M 557 Seattle, WA 472. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Scott Morgan 33 M 894 Seattle, WA 473. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Erik Simon 36 M 247 Seattle, WA 474. 0:14:49 1.41 S Kelly Glade 29 F 2149 Austin, TX 475. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Jenna Ducato 38 F 1573 Seattle, WA 476. 0:14:49 1.41 SB Rica Mackert 20 F 2156 Seattle, WA 477. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Jennifer Greenough 39 F 1297 Seattle, WA 478. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Alexander Kaus 25 M 629 Seattle, WA 479. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Patrick Harris 23 M 1021 Seattle, WA 480. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Anthony Spinelli 40 M 306 Seattle, WA 481. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Rachel DeBusk 46 F 1110 Seattle, WA 482. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Michael Reed 24 M 994 Seattle, WA 483. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Cameron Janes 35 M 997 Seattle, WA 484. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Lori Honeywell 47 F 1125 Kirkland, WA 485. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Sarah Anderson 26 F 396 Seattle, WA 486. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Amanda Whitworth 28 F 422 Seattle, WA 487. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Michael Amend 44 M 406 Seattle, WA 488. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Sean Dixey 35 M 883 Woodinville, WA 489. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Rachel Kaplan 28 F 1203 Seattle, WA 490. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Kendra Kainz 36 F 467 Seattle, WA 491. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Kate Scott 28 F 1577 Seattle, WA 492. 0:14:54 1.42 S Cliff Richards 48 M 2316 Maple Valley, WA 493. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Gwendolyn Hannam 23 F 575 Seattle, WA 494. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 30 F 1463 Kent, WA 495. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Laura Ivester 40 F 1279 Seattle, WA 496. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Suzanne Ryning 36 F 983 Mercer Island, WA 497. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Jennifer Aldassy 30 F 1534 Preston, WA 498. 0:14:56 1.42 SB Mary Prieve 40 F 2117 Lake Forest Park, WA 499. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Brettan Martelle 29 F 133 Seattle, WA 500. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Ryan Trettevik 23 F 376 Bellevue, WA 501. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Dan Washington 30 M 273 Seattle, WA 502. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Karina Kats 21 F 1026 Seattle, WA 503. 0:14:57 1.42 AE AraJAne Olufson 34 F 374 Seattle, WA 504. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Frances Mak 26 F 1505 Seattle, WA 505. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Joseph Barrett 44 M 654 Bend, OR 506. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Ben Legrand 31 M 556 Seattle, WA 507. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Kristin Anderson 38 F 1429 Renton, WA 508. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Jason Epstein 33 M 834 Redmond, WA 509. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 865 Seattle, WA 510. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Melissa Weiland 38 F 985 Seattle, WA 511. 0:15:00 1.42 SB Anna Daniel 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 512. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Tina Grady 32 F 1185 Seattle, WA 513. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Courtney Wilson 23 F 1275 Tacoma, WA 514. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Matthew Kimball 27 M 482 Lake Stevens, WA 515. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Challie Kraus 43 F 860 Seattle, WA 516. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Jacquelyn Styrna 31 F 995 Snohomish, WA 517. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Thomas McElroy 31 M 1148 Seattle, WA 518. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Ben Shorr 33 M 1422 Seattle, WA 519. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Melissa Stromberg 25 F 998 Silverdale, WA 520. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Carl Bolstad 34 M 1347 Seattle, WA 521. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Hillary Wiebe 33 F 139 Seattle, WA 522. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Annmarie Kujawa 33 F 492 Snohomish, WA 523. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Amber Keech 22 F 315 Bellevue, WA 524. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Maureen Horgan 36 F 1623 Seattle, WA 525. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Jason Freeman 26 M 696 Seattle, WA 526. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Jason Arango 26 M 1184 Seattle, WA 527. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Steve Kipp 40 M 1183 Seattle, WA 528. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Maddy Phillips 19 F 760 Seattle, WA 529. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Shanon Turnbaugh 30 F 1118 Seattle, WA 530. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Rob Winckler 38 M 232 Snohomish, WA 531. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Melissa Chally 28 F 1267 Shoreline, WA 532. 0:15:05 1.43 AE David Raftis 46 M 1181 Kent, WA 533. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Alison Dennison 28 F 1486 Woodinville, WA 534. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Ronald Mason 41 M 1128 Burllington, WA 535. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Will Collins 35 M 1257 London, GB 536. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Jenn Crawford 27 F 1642 Puyallup, WA 537. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Molly Inden 32 F 568 Seattle, WA 538. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Zachary Murphy 18 M 1085 Seattle, WA 539. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Kevin McCain 39 M 284 Seattle, WA 540. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Greg Bruley 48 M 1479 Woodinville, WA 541. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Jimmy Chong 39 M 1578 Kirkland, WA 542. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Aj Cari 33 M 647 Seattle, WA 543. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Brian Fischer 36 M 776 Shoreline, WA 544. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Carrie Johnson 29 F 574 Seattle, WA 545. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Lisa Grimm 33 F 827 Seattle, WA 546. 0:15:10 1.43 AE Nicole Sailer 44 F 906 Seattle, WA 547. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Ken Govertsen 38 M 234 Mukilteo, WA 548. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Julie Hamilton 38 F 1149 Mercer Island, WA 549. 0:15:11 1.44 S Michelle Acpal 42 F 2283 Issaquah, WA 550. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Ryan Lundberg 31 M 285 Seattle, WA 551. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Yuko Kameoka 36 F 973 Bellevue, WA 552. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Trent Jackson 29 M 1528 Seattle, WA 553. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Ramsey Brown 31 M 843 Seattle, WA 554. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Heidi Lind 41 F 735 Sammamish, WA 555. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Laura May 37 F 253 Renton, WA 556. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Peter Dodge 36 M 1385 Carnation, WA 557. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Jordan Zier 24 M 831 Seattle, WA 558. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Mark Drangsholt 51 M 1607 Federal Way, WA 559. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Phillip Millard 50 M 562 Mill Creek, WA 560. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Erik Seiffert 43 M 737 Issaquah, WA 561. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Kimberly Jacobson 27 F 1027 Mukilteo, WA 562. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Waylon Jones 29 M 1597 Redmond, WA 563. 0:15:15 1.44 AE John Quam 66 M 1309 Edmonds, WA 564. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Gretchen Moosbrugger 43 F 633 Kirkland, WA 565. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Miriam Swedlow 35 F 1460 Seattle, WA 566. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Reed Sillers 38 M 1057 Seattle, WA 567. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Kunlun Ouyang 26 M 533 Bothell, WA 568. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Heidi Thompson 28 F 478 Bellevue, WA 569. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Elton Young 69 M 1236 Seattle, WA 570. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Jane McGehee 42 F 1599 Seattle, WA 571. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Derek Wenzel 39 M 1654 Lake Tapps, WA 572. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Moses Man 27 M 1305 Seattle, WA 573. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Marc Taylor 29 M 885 Seattle, WA 574. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Beth Blank 34 F 717 Seattle, WA 575. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Will Johnstone 43 M 1156 Seattle, WA 576. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Ash Gilmore 26 M 1349 Port Ludlow, WA 577. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Eric Hrivnak 40 M 768 Puyallup, WA 578. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Ande Edlund 36 M 403 Redmond, WA 579. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Angela Anderson 42 F 1540 Shoreline, WA 580. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Tom Laemmel 39 M 1566 Bellevue, WA 581. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Sam Feist 48 M 1551 Bellevue, WA 582. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Alison Kairis 19 F 693 Bellevue, WA 583. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Jennifer Purser 23 F 1012 Tacoma, WA 584. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Jeremy Fritts 28 M 715 Snohomish, WA 585. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Lexy Relph 37 F 891 Seattle, WA 586. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Doug Illsly 63 M 662 Lynnwood, WA 587. 0:15:24 1.45 AE August Welch 35 M 391 Seattle, WA 588. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Mac Martin 24 M 192 Yarrow Point, WA 589. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Jaime Greene 32 F 710 Renton, WA 590. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Mike Morelli 32 M 401 Seattle, WA 591. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Lindsey Moore 22 F 395 Snohomish, WA 592. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Jeff Nelson 37 M 386 Seattle, WA 593. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Taylor Carr 29 M 873 Seattle, WA 594. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Shannon Ware 35 M 832 Seattle, WA 595. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Katy Enger 40 F 552 Bellevue, WA 596. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Scott Honeywell 52 M 1124 Kirkland, WA 597. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Kevin Bell 21 M 546 Seattle, WA 598. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Carly Ingalls 23 F 220 Seattle, WA 599. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Carly Tu 26 F 916 Seattle, WA 600. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Andrea Powell 32 F 622 Seattle, WA 601. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Rosalyn Hall 30 F 578 Lake Stevens, WA 602. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Kim Garland 43 M 1423 Sammamish, WA 603. 0:15:29 1.46 S Ashley Hannifin 27 F 2308 Seattle, WA 604. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Maria Fyles 24 F 243 Seattle, WA 605. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Nancy Kummen 58 F 749 Issaquah, WA 606. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Trev Dakan 40 M 1570 Kent, WA 607. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Joseph Marovich 45 M 1672 Sammamish, WA 608. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Scott Ebert 42 M 668 Seattle, WA 609. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Michael Person 28 M 814 Shoreline, WA 610. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Lynn Chang 30 F 824 Seattle, WA 611. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Laura Hooper 29 F 969 Seattle, WA 612. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Philippe Goetschel 54 M 878 Mercer Island, WA 613. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Jeff Kent 39 M 1596 Seattle, WA 614. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Maureen Devlin 46 F 1291 Seattle, WA 615. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Mignon Hoover 36 F 365 Seattle, WA 616. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Joe Martin 42 M 138 Redmond, WA 617. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Trent Tsuchikawa 28 M 1676 Issaquah, WA 618. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Jane Klausen 46 F 1485 Seattle, WA 619. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Wendy Warborg 39 F 176 Seattle, WA 620. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Ann Kolvenbach 48 F 320 Seattle, WA 621. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Chris Brockett 42 M 989 Seattle, WA 622. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Joe Aumell 45 M 1082 Seattle, WA 623. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Amy Miller 39 F 1675 Sammamish, WA 624. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Mary Harm 48 F 364 Seattle, WA 625. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Barbara Logan 55 F 1700 Seattle, WA 626. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Joel Lenox 40 M 1242 Woodinville, WA 627. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Jacqueline Maloney 36 F 1126 Issaquah, WA 628. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Darcy Parker 51 F 561 Seattle, WA 629. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Hunter Blackmore 12 M 1333 Kent, WA 630. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Suzy Cyr 46 F 1277 Woodinville, WA 631. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Meiyee Tam 20 F 1780 Bellevue, WA 632. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Anna Treadway 35 F 854 Seattle, WA 633. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Perry Wilkins 42 M 1602 Fall City, WA 634. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Erik Endreson 40 M 380 Everett, WA 635. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Lisa Mason 45 F 948 Tacoma, WA 636. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Adam Christoffersen 29 M 803 Seattle, WA 637. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Jquinn Schweizer 26 F 226 Seattle, WA 638. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Mark Andresen 35 M 1201 Suquamish, WA 639. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Tammara Dempsey 50 F 1605 Kirkland, WA 640. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Karly Wade 27 F 1575 Seattle, WA 641. 0:15:41 1.47 SB Desiree Adams 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 642. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Marcie Von Beck 43 F 1457 Seattle, WA 643. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Kerri Spruston 34 F 825 Seattle, WA 644. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Nathaniel Muller 30 M 308 Seattle, WA 645. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Jeremy Larus-Stone 20 M 954 Mercer Island, WA 646. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Bruce Pence 48 M 582 Seattle, WA 647. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Lynton Hyde 38 M 1095 Seattle, WA 648. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Jessica Larson 26 F 123 Bothell, WA 649. 0:15:45 1.47 SB Thomas Fenn 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 650. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Ashley Sturgis 22 F 867 Mercer Island, WA 651. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Annie Dear 18 F 1381 Olympia, WA 652. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Chericka Ashmann 35 F 1002 Shelton, WA 653. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Karl Zapf Jr 39 M 674 Federal Way, WA 654. 0:15:48 1.48 SB Karen Wilke 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 655. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Arturo Orea 30 M 304 Seattle, WA 656. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Bryan Rhodes 35 M 291 Seattle, WA 657. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Tammy Barnhart 38 F 1129 Kent, WA 658. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Lissa Van Gorkom 32 F 853 Redmond, WA 659. 0:15:50 1.48 SR Jessi Richardson 34 F 2157 Tukwila, WA 660. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Kelly Ridge 26 F 643 Seattle, WA 661. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Patti Cunningham 55 F 1633 Federal Way, WA 662. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Greg Proulx 48 M 394 Seattle, WA 663. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Rob McCann 41 M 195 Seattle, WA 664. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Travis Greer 34 M 1699 Shoreline, WA 665. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Natalie Sandoval 29 F 1451 Shoreline, WA 666. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Colleen Gray 33 F 1168 Seattle, WA 667. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Tracy Louk 23 F 384 Seattle, WA 668. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Laura Buttitta 32 F 1114 Seattle, WA 669. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Carolyn Benson 52 F 1666 Kirkland, WA 670. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Mark Megathlin 42 M 1462 Seattle, WA 671. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Truman Buffett 36 M 302 Seattle, WA 672. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Deni Maxwell 33 F 1372 Snohomish, WA 673. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Willard Johnson 57 M 362 Everett, WA 674. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Frank Adam 44 M 1625 Seattle, WA 675. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Catherine Hernandez 23 F 1104 Burien, WA 676. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Ryan Rosenberg 42 M 659 Seattle, WA 677. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Ana Tessadro 48 F 1280 Seattle, WA 678. 0:15:56 1.49 AE John Fleming 27 M 743 Seattle, WA 679. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Paul Linnerud 43 M 712 Woodinville, WA 680. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Kristi Moen 46 F 861 Burien, WA 681. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Casey Glover 29 M 1030 Bothell, WA 682. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Chad Magendanz 42 M 612 Issaquah, WA 683. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Steven Brown 38 M 1053 Seattle, WA 684. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Gene Haba 56 M 1558 Seattle, WA 685. 0:15:58 1.49 S Jennifer Capasso 32 F 2181 Seattle, WA 686. 0:15:58 1.49 BR Leigh Perks 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA 687. 0:15:58 1.49 AE David Pett 36 M 863 Seattle, WA 688. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Jennifer Howard 30 F 525 Seattle, WA 689. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Adam Hodgins 20 M 593 Seattle, WA 690. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Jason Connell 35 M 447 Bellevue, WA 691. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Susan Rubens 44 F 1316 Seattle, WA 692. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Lisa Christen 50 F 724 Poulsbo, WA 693. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Amy Hendrickson 29 F 938 Seattle, WA 694. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Miles Kenney 21 M 982 Seattle, WA 695. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Mintu Uppal 42 M 1647 Seattle, WA 696. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Andi Pihl 46 F 847 Seattle, WA 697. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Marcus Peterson 36 M 848 Sammamish, WA 698. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Macbeth Watson 29 F 434 Bellevue, WA 699. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Adriana Piazza 22 F 800 Shoreline, WA 700. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Sarah Cook 46 F 1491 Seattle, WA 701. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Ed Murphy 43 M 1696 Redmond, WA 702. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Laura Zeman 37 F 1406 Kirkland, WA 703. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Amy Burge 37 F 368 Seattle, WA 704. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Kowboy Badasserson 24 M 1563 Seattle, WA 705. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Evan Fein 37 M 1139 Seattle, WA 706. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Kathryn Youngblood 44 F 631 Seattle, WA 707. 0:16:05 1.50 AE Kevin King 37 M 342 Seattle, WA 708. 0:16:05 1.50 AE Erin Lovell 40 F 926 Marysville, WA 709. 0:16:05 1.50 S Kylee Wilson 26 F 2271 Renton, WA 710. 0:16:06 1.50 AE David Rispoli 54 M 1023 Redmond, WA 711. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Nathan Bond 29 M 256 Duvall, WA 712. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Justin Heinen 34 M 812 Seattle, WA 713. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Kristi Kosmata 45 F 602 Seattle, WA 714. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Lucy Miner 19 F 657 Seattle, WA 715. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Erika Larson 28 F 338 Seattle, WA 716. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Rita Sheckler 41 F 1248 Seattle, WA 717. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Dianne Wright 44 F 1464 Seattle, WA 718. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Jeff Somers 42 M 1652 Seattle, WA 719. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Lev Becker 33 M 603 Seattle, WA 720. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Louise Peterson 41 F 309 Seattle, WA 721. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Margaret Adam 44 F 1624 Seattle, WA 722. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Jennifer Harrington 32 F 1238 Mukilteo, WA 723. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Nelson Martelle 29 M 132 Seattle, WA 724. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Brett Tucker 35 M 904 Seattle, WA 725. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Paul Grove 31 M 864 Renton, WA 726. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Don Tasanasanta 40 M 1022 Woodinville, WA 727. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Jacqueline Benthuysen 21 F 122 Everett, WA 728. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Reed Lawrenson 25 M 1215 Seattle, WA 729. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Jennifer Kranak 31 F 1493 Sammamish, WA 730. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Jon Howeiler 44 M 1458 Bothell, WA 731. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Carmen Jordan 25 F 1603 Seattle, WA 732. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Amanda Beers 23 F 1403 Newcastle, WA 733. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Jurgen Ramil 36 M 838 Federal Way, WA 734. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Jeannette Wake 38 F 714 Seattle, WA 735. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Katherine Emerick 23 F 1018 Seattle, WA 736. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Bob Holmes 58 M 311 Shoreline, WA 737. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Paul Saxton 30 M 584 Seattle, WA 738. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Mark Madeoy 32 M 691 Sammamish, WA 739. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Ryan Luce 37 M 1665 Seattle, WA 740. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Gina Estep 36 F 1407 Renton, WA 741. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Faz Deeba 28 M 742 Renton, WA 742. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Jason Kono 27 M 1328 Seattle, WA 743. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Natalie Houk 20 F 1047 Corvallis, OR 744. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Jeff Roberts 40 M 1312 Seattle, WA 745. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Andrew Spelman 28 M 277 Seattle, WA 746. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Tom Davis 60 M 1610 Everett, WA 747. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Roger Boberg 36 M 390 Issaquah, WA 748. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Agnethe Hartkamp 30 F 1035 Seattle, WA 749. 0:16:26 1.52 S Dharma Buford 36 F 2243 Seattle, WA 750. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Lisa Pascale 47 F 1576 Redmond, WA 751. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Herbert Portillo 31 M 168 Seattle, WA 752. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Joan Suver 45 F 274 Seattle, WA 753. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Alicia Fritts 26 F 716 Snohomish, WA 754. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Sarah Taylor 24 F 1321 Seattle, WA 755. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Katie Beers 32 F 473 Seattle, WA 756. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Hannah Montzingo 19 F 1342 Kent, WA 757. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Joann Jaime 26 F 991 Olympia, WA 758. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Julia Webb 49 F 811 Yarrow Point, WA 759. 0:16:29 1.52 S Jeannette Bannink 49 F 2322 Seattle, WA 760. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Elizabeth Muhm 23 F 797 Seattle, WA 761. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Aaron Gottlieb 20 M 333 Burien, WA 762. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Ryan Broderson 35 M 1434 Seattle, WA 763. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Monica Reed 25 F 1080 Seattle, WA 764. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Joanna Martin 44 F 487 Seattle, WA 765. 0:16:30 1.53 SR Melissa Haltuch 34 F 2352 Seattle, WA 766. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Marne Tri 51 F 1357 Everett, WA 767. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Karen Stash 44 F 1371 Bellevue, WA 768. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Emiko Hobbs 35 F 516 Kirkland, WA 769. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Missy Evenson 34 F 504 Auburn, WA 770. 0:16:32 1.53 AE David Nghiem 43 M 1307 Seattle, WA 771. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Gary Ennis 36 M 881 Bellevue, WA 772. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Anthony Yadron 37 M 1444 Seattle, WA 773. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Kathleen Corrigan 46 F 506 Mill Creek, WA 774. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Lori Lieske 36 F 720 Seattle, WA 775. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Brad Decker 45 M 1545 Seattle, WA 776. 0:16:34 1.53 AE James Harper 39 M 1516 Everett, WA 777. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Paul Dinger 46 M 1445 Newcastle, WA 778. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Ray McFall 40 M 614 Springfield, PA 779. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Steven Gribble 36 M 111 Seattle, WA 780. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Jeffrey Sewell 38 M 352 Kirkland, WA 781. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Sheri Hancey 53 F 1386 Seattle, WA 782. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Susan Sisson 50 F 1318 Seattle, WA 783. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Bobby Mead 27 M 263 Seattle, WA 784. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Matthew Westphal 34 M 564 Seattle, WA 785. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Susan Jeric 49 F 1561 Maple Valley, WA 786. 0:16:37 1.53 S Louise Ticehurst 28 F 2195 Seattle, WA 787. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Gavin Santjer 14 M 495 Snohomish, WA 788. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Amy Seidensticker 37 F 1475 Seattle, WA 789. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Dana Pedersen 35 F 1326 Issaquah, WA 790. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Mark Anderson 46 M 1664 Shoreline, WA 791. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Audrey Hudgins 43 F 251 Seattle, WA 792. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Aaron Kaufman 36 M 1071 Seattle, WA 793. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Kaitlin Kerwin 25 F 1099 Everett, WA 794. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Mary Coucoules 50 F 154 Seattle, WA 795. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Jacqualyn Botsford 38 F 1213 Federal Way, WA 796. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Maggie Russillo 36 F 1480 Seattle, WA 797. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Chris Johnston 43 M 1186 Kirkland, WA 798. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Sandy Fleming 48 F 1063 Tucson, AZ 799. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Michael Abe 51 M 616 Seattle, WA 800. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Christina Isacson 46 F 1571 Seattle, WA 801. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Michele Bahr 54 F 1078 Redmond, WA 802. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Tammy Wales 48 F 1176 Sammamish, WA 803. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Shannon Kirk 41 F 1237 Renton, WA 804. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Jason Tyler 45 M 416 Kenmore, WA 805. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 903 Bellevue, WA 806. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Collin Sleeper 30 M 1319 Seattle, WA 807. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Gary Neal 50 M 893 Spokane, WA 808. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Phillip Osterholt 33 M 455 Lynnwood, WA 809. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Deborah Frisbie 51 F 383 Seattle, WA 810. 0:16:47 1.54 S Emily Barbee 29 F 2338 Seattle, WA 811. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Rick Figel 48 M 1369 Seattle, WA 812. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Jeff Mikita 37 M 117 University Place, WA 813. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Michael Hori 52 M 736 Auburn, WA 814. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Nancy Larson 58 F 660 Kent, WA 815. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Terri Glaberson 42 F 752 Seattle, WA 816. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Krista Webb 45 F 142 Poulsbo, WA 817. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Margaret Safranski 25 F 869 Seattle, WA 818. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Charles Kim 37 M 1367 Seattle, WA 819. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Tara Paproski 34 F 389 Seattle, WA 820. 0:16:50 1.55 AE James Glenn 38 M 212 Columbia, MD 821. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Mike Harrington 45 M 634 Seattle, WA 822. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Erin Hendrix 21 F 408 Bothell, WA 823. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Katie Schramm 40 F 754 Redmond, WA 824. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Angela Copley 33 F 1332 Snohomish, WA 825. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Marcus Smith 37 M 1008 Renton, WA 826. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Barbra Dey 43 F 459 Seattle, WA 827. 0:16:51 1.55 AE Kathleen Matthews 20 F 261 Medina, WA 828. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Brenda Day 36 F 1100 Seattle, WA 829. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Melissa Bryan 37 F 340 Edmonds, WA 830. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Nicolette Athis 57 F 648 Seattle, WA 831. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Miles Mason 31 M 238 Lake Forest Park, WA 832. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Robert Gjertsen 52 M 360 Port Orchard, WA 833. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Joshua Petru 27 M 655 Seattle, WA 834. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Claire Miller 20 F 1214 Bellingham, WA 835. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Erin Reed 23 F 1145 Ogden, UT 836. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Ehren Plummer 37 M 1054 Camas, WA 837. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Ben Perry 22 M 190 Vancouver, WA 838. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Keiley Ostrow 38 F 1547 Seattle, WA 839. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Robin Payment 45 F 1667 Kent, WA 840. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Amanda Brandon 30 F 1488 Tacoma, WA 841. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Vincent Partridge 37 M 913 Seatac, WA 842. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Paul Nghiem 45 M 987 Redmond, WA 843. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Erich Davis 27 M 326 Seattle, WA 844. 0:16:57 1.56 S Maureen Boyd 49 F 2247 Issaquah, WA 845. 0:16:57 1.56 AE John Apostol 33 M 1180 Seattle, WA 846. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Zak Murray 37 M 1438 Seattle, WA 847. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Deanna Carlson 29 F 924 Longview, WA 848. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Andrew Anschell 55 M 632 Shoreline, WA 849. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Gary Johnson 34 M 1659 Newcastle, WA 850. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Jeanette Mikita 37 F 116 University Place, WA 851. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Jill Bell 50 F 1427 Seattle, WA 852. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Dave McGlothlin 42 M 756 Seattle, WA 853. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Thomas Camp 34 M 1421 Seattle, WA 854. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Sarah Mackay 39 F 1070 Seattle, WA 855. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Erich Smick 28 M 1244 Sammamish, WA 856. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Nick Baisch 24 M 1094 Burien, WA 857. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Edward Sproull 54 M 683 Bellevue, WA 858. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Maeve O'Malley 43 F 460 Seattle, WA 859. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Susanne Trimpin 39 F 1182 Seattle, WA 860. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Evan Thilo 22 M 1232 Mercer Island, WA 861. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Julie Burson 36 F 245 Edmonds, WA 862. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Rob Demick 42 M 1364 Seattle, WA 863. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Allison Reed 35 F 503 Seattle, WA 864. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Patrick Bradley 25 M 265 Seattle, WA 865. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Troy Tomaras 39 M 1249 Gig Harbor, WA 866. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Lisbeth Gilbert 44 F 207 Seattle, WA 867. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Valerie Newell 45 F 457 Auburn, WA 868. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Matthew Lewis 35 M 437 Seattle, WA 869. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Richard Lake 62 M 1301 Port Orchard, WA 870. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Jun Hata 43 M 833 Seattle, WA 871. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Daniel Pierce 33 M 1425 Seattle, WA 872. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Cynthia Durand 35 F 1490 Issaquah, WA 873. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Heather Whitsett 29 F 114 Port Orchard, WA 874. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Laurie Kutter 41 F 1590 Sammamish, WA 875. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Rory Leid 39 M 213 Seattle, WA 876. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Nick Jones 17 M 1583 Kenmore, WA 877. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Edward Jacks 53 M 1076 Las Vegas, NV 878. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Jay Decker 43 M 275 Seattle, WA 879. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Cheri Murphy 42 F 1574 Seattle, WA 880. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Jill Kramer 39 F 1265 Kent, WA 881. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Bridget Weis 21 F 587 Seattle, WA 882. 0:17:06 1.57 SR Sarah Gorfine 30 F 2170 Seattle, WA 883. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Jason Deschambault 29 M 1428 Renton, WA 884. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Rory Martin 28 M 601 Mt Vernon, WA 885. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Meg Ashbaugh 30 F 731 Edgewood, WA 886. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Gabrielle Pett 35 F 858 Seattle, WA 887. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Monica Price 26 F 1245 Issaquah, WA 888. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Kari Hepworth 36 F 1037 Everett, WA 889. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Garick Mattson 32 M 1056 Seattle, WA 890. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Erin Alving 44 F 772 Seattle, WA 891. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Matthew Fontaine 28 M 250 Seattle, WA 892. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Rose Feliciano 44 F 1685 Seattle, WA 893. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Travis Shaw 47 M 1476 Vashon, WA 894. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Alicia Gundersen 35 F 1084 Maple Valley, WA 895. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Anna Winquist 39 F 1471 Everett, WA 896. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Melissa Merritt 50 F 1218 Mercer Island, WA 897. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Kim Holttum 43 F 1399 Mukilteo, WA 898. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Bob Thordarson 43 M 1661 Seattle, WA 899. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Scott Schaper 37 M 842 Shoreline, WA 900. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Brandon O'Toole 24 M 1394 Seattle, WA 901. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Bridget Zaro 38 F 1261 Bainbridge Island, WA 902. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Tyler Dittman 35 M 385 Seattle, WA 903. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Frank Rutledge 40 M 1147 Seattle, WA 904. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Brian Rowe 28 M 1230 Seattle, WA 905. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Julie Masura 40 F 608 Everett, WA 906. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Richard Magnuson 47 M 570 Yarrow Point, WA 907. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Kelli Salley 36 F 771 Seattle, WA 908. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Joel Fleming 47 M 1062 Tucson, AZ 909. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Bud Taylor 45 M 269 Seattle, WA 910. 0:17:16 1.58 AE James Guerrero 45 M 1443 Lakewood, WA 911. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Lara O'Neil-Dunne 21 F 219 Seattle, WA 912. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Julie Dresch 35 F 1529 Seattle, WA 913. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Keith Connolly 29 M 1196 Priest River, ID 914. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Peter Dolinski 44 M 432 Everett, WA 915. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Anita Uppal 44 F 1646 Seattle, WA 916. 0:17:19 1.58 SB Tim Garlock 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 917. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Claire McGuire 21 F 583 Gig Harbor, WA 918. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Sarah Graham 37 F 939 Seattle, WA 919. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Kimberly Oakes 43 F 744 Medina, WA 920. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Christine Schwager 25 F 734 Bainbridge Island, WA 921. 0:17:22 1.58 AE Erika Steele 30 F 922 Castle Rock, WA 922. 0:17:23 1.59 AE Jane Nova 46 F 1430 Maple Valley, WA 923. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Lindsay Riley 24 F 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 924. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Eric Sniadoski 26 M 1653 Seattle, WA 925. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Mary Ingraham 30 F 1617 Redmond, WA 926. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Jill Seidel 50 F 1029 Mercer Island, WA 927. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Susan Chan 30 F 324 Seattle, WA 928. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Rebecca Engberg 19 F 733 Bellevue, WA 929. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Kimberly McDonald 38 F 373 Seattle, WA 930. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Rebecca Kelley 25 F 1262 Seattle, WA 931. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Sarah Girouard 23 F 1330 Seattle, WA 932. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Michelle Wheeler 27 F 1538 Seattle, WA 933. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Jason Jack 32 M 1228 Renton, WA 934. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Amanda Payne 28 F 1310 Seattle, WA 935. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Maria Borella 45 F 298 Brier, WA 936. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Danielle Plant 28 F 1033 Kirkland, WA 937. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Rebecca Sullivan 33 F 1199 Black Diamond, WA 938. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Natalia Kozyura 26 F 1098 Seattle, WA 939. 0:17:29 1.59 AE John Rowbotham 29 M 1221 Salt Lake City, UT 940. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Kathryn Armstrong 31 F 290 Seattle, WA 941. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Donna Hill 36 F 707 Seattle, WA 942. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Ray Benitez 39 M 1387 Mercer Island, WA 943. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Lauren Mamiya 25 F 1595 Renton, WA 944. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Erin Wilcox 23 F 1555 Seattle, WA 945. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Patricia Buchanan 59 F 829 Langley, WA 946. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Tracy Guillen 34 F 1683 Issaquah, WA 947. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Melissa Woolley 35 F 703 Seattle, WA 948. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Nora Kerwick 44 F 425 Seattle, WA 949. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Thomas Leptich 31 M 701 Seattle, WA 950. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Amie Frisch 27 F 1293 Lynnwood, WA 951. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Laura Shock 28 F 1108 Seattle, WA 952. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Jamie Kraft 21 F 341 Bellevue, WA 953. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Michelle Lafrance 28 F 886 Seattle, WA 954. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Isaac Ross 19 M 125 Lacey, WA 955. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Colleen Chupik 45 F 1282 Bainbridge Is, WA 956. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Heather Montzingo 23 F 1338 Seattle, WA 957. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Laura Rowbotham 29 F 1220 Salt Lake City, UT 958. 0:17:34 2.00 S Graham Chislett 51 M 2325 Aurora, IL 959. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Annie Malone 36 F 1260 Yelm, WA 960. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Todd Jessup 38 M 1544 Redmond, WA 961. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Brad Rock 31 M 702 Seattle, WA 962. 0:17:35 2.00 AE John Dorsey 45 M 515 Seattle, WA 963. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Todd Wirostek 38 M 427 Seattle, WA 964. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Kendall McElliott 28 F 918 Bellevue, WA 965. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Jessica Jones 24 F 137 Puyallup, WA 966. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Zeke Christenson 37 M 496 Snohomish, WA 967. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Toby Keller 26 M 1689 Seattle, WA 968. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Daniel Wetzel 50 M 1648 Seattle, WA 969. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Leah Krautter 27 F 1263 Kirkland, WA 970. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Debby Ethredge 43 F 1500 Carnation, WA 971. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Tania De La Pena Calde37 F 540 Bellevue, WA 972. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Robert Schueler 49 M 769 Seattle, WA 973. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Jeff Bellamy 43 M 1506 Issaquah, WA 974. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Katie McElliott 24 F 884 Bellevue, WA 975. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Carolyn Hall 33 F 443 Seattle, WA 976. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Charity McCollum 34 F 1353 Seattle, WA 977. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Ashton Palmer 36 M 141 Seattle, WA 978. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Mary Mattox 31 F 1395 University Place, WA 979. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Mary Jansen 25 F 1194 Kirkland, WA 980. 0:17:41 2.01 S Joan Boyles 37 F 2288 Lake Forest Park, WA 981. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Patrick McDonald 39 M 892 Issaquah, WA 982. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Adrian Tse 29 M 940 Redmond, WA 983. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Annie Snyder 24 F 1509 Seattle, WA 984. 0:17:43 2.01 AE David Jurenka 29 M 316 Kirkland, WA 985. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Mackay Salley 36 M 770 Seattle, WA 986. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Christina Wyninger 31 F 1239 Mukilteo, WA 987. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Kate Walsh 24 F 787 Kirkland, WA 988. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Kylee Smith 18 F 1049 Olympia, WA 989. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Scott Champion 28 M 1543 Seattle, WA 990. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Elizabeth Leddy 43 F 1303 Seattle, WA 991. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Monique Goodrich 51 F 1404 Kirkland, WA 992. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Kory Hansen 31 M 1548 Seattle, WA 993. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Laura McKittrick 35 F 292 Seattle, WA 994. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Vu Nguyen 36 M 1222 Bellevue, WA 995. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Chris Rooks 40 M 566 996. 0:17:47 2.01 S Jordon Vaughan 28 M 2174 Seattle, WA 997. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Ron Reed 51 M 1144 Ogden, UT 998. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Alexis Ferris 37 F 440 Seattle, WA 999. 0:17:48 2.01 SB Pedro Gutierrez 34 M 2362 Seattle, WA 1000. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Norah Erwin-Stewart 31 F 532 Seattle, WA 1001. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Michelle Moore 27 F 794 Seattle, WA 1002. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Bret Lane 47 M 1380 Newcastle, WA 1003. 0:17:51 2.02 S David Underhill 53 M 2279 Portland, OR 1004. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Anna Howell 29 F 872 Seattle, WA 1005. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Mark Longman 35 M 996 Seattle, WA 1006. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Kyra Kopczynski 26 F 819 Seattle, WA 1007. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Michelle Shaw 31 F 1658 Tacoma, WA 1008. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Courtney Komai 25 F 119 Seattle, WA 1009. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Matthew Crummack 38 M 757 Mercer Island, WA 1010. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Winnifred Wong 28 F 1270 Seattle, WA 1011. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Marie Clement 30 F 808 Redmond, WA 1012. 0:17:54 2.02 AE Ian Gallaher 26 M 1531 Seattle, WA 1013. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Yarrow Banko 32 M 1409 Seattle, WA 1014. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Sean Pisoni 42 M 210 Seattle, WA 1015. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Barbara Haspedis 48 F 1268 Seattle, WA 1016. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Alex Croft 22 F 1584 Kenmore, WA 1017. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Rebecca Finkel 29 F 146 Seattle, WA 1018. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Cassie Lear 19 F 415 Seattle, WA 1019. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Kerri North 31 F 1130 Seattle, WA 1020. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Jawn Angus 32 M 1537 Seattle, WA 1021. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Isaac McKenzie 38 M 1487 Seattle, WA 1022. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Becky Pashelinsky 26 F 1377 Seattle, WA 1023. 0:17:58 2.02 SB Tami Linnerud 48 F 2183 Woodinville, WA 1024. 0:17:59 2.03 AE MaryAnn Mason 42 F 1601 Seattle, WA 1025. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Mike Garner 58 M 573 Seattle, WA 1026. 0:18:00 2.03 SR Sarah Kim 32 F 2235 Woodinville, WA 1027. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Anne Adams 58 F 1072 Seattle, WA 1028. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Carol Rhodes 35 F 1361 Lake Forest Park, WA 1029. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Carey Kuhn 33 F 526 Seattle, WA 1030. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Clayton DeNault 43 M 1693 Seattle, WA 1031. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Garrick Pickett 36 M 1225 Seattle, WA 1032. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Luke Montzingo 22 M 1341 Seattle, WA 1033. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Stacie Stansfield 38 F 1526 Mercer Island, WA 1034. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Jason Cruz 34 M 1656 Seattle, WA 1035. 0:18:03 2.03 AE James Kenny 48 M 1066 Bainbridge Is, WA 1036. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Heather Morelli 32 F 402 Seattle, WA 1037. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Lauren Reynolds 38 F 1530 Seattle, WA 1038. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Joseph Raymond 48 M 653 Lynnwood, WA 1039. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Doug Dempster 62 M 1289 Seattle, WA 1040. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Eiichi Shimizu 44 M 1140 Mercer Island, WA 1041. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Cindy Rockfeld 39 F 739 Mercer Island, WA 1042. 0:18:05 2.03 S Mary Jaculewicz 38 F 2333 Seattle, WA 1043. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Leanna Saunders 19 F 1020 Bellevue, WA 1044. 0:18:06 2.03 S Gerald Engle 53 M 2256 Seattle, WA 1045. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Emma Eagles 34 F 1264 Seattle, WA 1046. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Suzanne Stevens 57 F 347 Seattle, WA 1047. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Gretchen Hill 38 F 949 Seattle, WA 1048. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Destiny Itano 38 F 1616 Seattle, WA 1049. 0:18:08 2.04 AE John Bahlenhorst 48 M 1620 Black Diamond, WA 1050. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Pam Sullivan 56 F 1408 Lake Forest Park, WA 1051. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Linda Lindsley 46 F 258 Covington, WA 1052. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Jeremy Phipps 29 M 665 Seattle, WA 1053. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Karen Jones 56 F 1351 Seattle, WA 1054. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Gilbert Gede 22 M 1424 Seattle, WA 1055. 0:18:10 2.04 AE James Beierle 26 M 1517 Bothell, WA 1056. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Sophie Cantine 10 F 419 Sammamish, WA 1057. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Tom Cantine 40 M 418 Sammamish, WA 1058. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Tracy DeTuerk 42 F 1202 Burien, WA 1059. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Christina Tonitto 36 F 1631 Seattle, WA 1060. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Varsha Srivastava 30 F 325 Seattle, WA 1061. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Kevin Ladouceur 30 M 1410 Seattle, WA 1062. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Michael J Smith 35 M 100 University Place, WA 1063. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Kristopher Shoemaker 32 M 1474 Tacoma, WA 1064. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Tilden Keller 27 F 414 Seattle, WA 1065. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Ej Collins 37 F 1415 Woodinville, WA 1066. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Monique Philp 39 F 135 Seattle, WA 1067. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Patrick Gray 58 M 1649 Seattle, WA 1068. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Emin Sirer 37 M 1630 Seattle, WA 1069. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Blake Frantz 29 M 839 Seattle, WA 1070. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Sean Burson 33 M 244 Edmonds, WA 1071. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Melanie Gohn 32 F 1296 Seattle, WA 1072. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Laura Petersen 39 F 279 Seattle, WA 1073. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Molly Romano 40 F 136 Seattle, WA 1074. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Frank Lupercio 45 M 804 Eugene, OR 1075. 0:18:18 2.05 AE David Streams 38 M 641 Sammamish, WA 1076. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Cindy Lohman 47 F 955 Bellevue, WA 1077. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Nick Bond 55 M 1067 Seattle, WA 1078. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Robert Roseberry 61 M 346 Clinton, WA 1079. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Courtney Stixrud 28 F 1720 Renton, WA 1080. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Patricia Reich-Dagnen 44 F 688 Seattle, WA 1081. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Paula Irwin 29 F 990 Redmond, WA 1082. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Austin Longino 26 M 598 Seattle, WA 1083. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Cynthia Phillips 43 F 1466 Kirkland, WA 1084. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Timothy Murphy 50 M 1086 Seattle, WA 1085. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Lewis Thompson 15 M 1350 Seattle, WA 1086. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Joseph Wiser 27 M 1211 Richland, WA 1087. 0:18:21 2.05 AE John Sage 48 M 1064 Seattle, WA 1088. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Stephen Chupik 47 M 1285 Bainbridge Is, WA 1089. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Hayley Greeno 22 F 652 Seattle, WA 1090. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Anthony Burgess 64 M 1391 Redmond, WA 1091. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Cristian Fuentes 28 M 876 Seattle, WA 1092. 0:18:25 2.06 AE David Guzman 26 M 1628 Seattle, WA 1093. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Kathy Roberts 51 F 493 Seattle, WA 1094. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Ashleigh Root 26 F 610 Seattle, WA 1095. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Mark Cordes 35 M 1162 Seattle, WA 1096. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Janet Beeby 39 F 745 Seattle, WA 1097. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Margaret Murphy 43 F 1243 Seattle, WA 1098. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Kristin Leavitt 30 F 197 Enumclaw, WA 1099. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Tony Fallon 18 M 1169 Bellevue, WA 1100. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Eric Speiser 31 M 670 Maple Valley, WA 1101. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Mike Podowski 42 M 1769 Seattle, WA 1102. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Stephen Laplante 20 M 656 Woodinville, WA 1103. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Gordon Naylor 52 M 420 Mercer Island, WA 1104. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Jessica Griffin 27 F 840 Seattle, WA 1105. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Heidi Wills 41 F 901 Seattle, WA 1106. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Francie Picknell 32 F 1133 Seattle, WA 1107. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Debbie McDonald 31 F 1179 Seattle, WA 1108. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Michelle Reate 40 F 905 Lake Stevens, WA 1109. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Anthony Scaringi 32 M 1657 Seattle, WA 1110. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Vanessa Gregory 37 F 830 Seattle, WA 1111. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Brenda McCracken 38 F 486 Fall City, WA 1112. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Larry Royce 61 M 965 Bothell, WA 1113. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Arlene Nobleza 28 F 345 Seattle, WA 1114. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Kathleen Cummings 25 F 1060 Seattle, WA 1115. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Al Rose 66 M 1315 Federal Way, WA 1116. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Tia Rupe 34 F 966 Colbert, WA 1117. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Renee Spoelhof 47 F 590 Seattle, WA 1118. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Melanie Mariott 35 F 1532 Woodinville, WA 1119. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Sarah Reed 23 F 761 Seattle, WA 1120. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Tolga Alpagot 35 M 642 Seattle, WA 1121. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Erna Abriam 44 F 1433 Seattle, WA 1122. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Casey Wood-Harrell 32 F 490 Long Beach, WA 1123. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Carmen Storer 24 F 444 Des Moines, WA 1124. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Kathy Shelby 62 F 551 Mukilteo, WA 1125. 0:18:41 2.07 AE Emily Wyse 34 F 729 Seattle, WA 1126. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Priscilla Neilson 28 F 1146 Seattle, WA 1127. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Sergey Markov 29 M 1101 Bellevue, WA 1128. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Peter Bullard 67 M 1497 Snoqualmie, WA 1129. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Jason Hecht` 40 M 1235 Des Moines, WA 1130. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Meredith Graham-Lawver34 F 1593 Tacoma, WA 1131. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Ryan McElroy 26 M 166 Bellevue, WA 1132. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Ali Akgun 38 M 1629 Seattle, WA 1133. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Donald Mitchell 63 M 1224 Seattle, WA 1134. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Mitchell Silverstein 28 M 529 Seattle, WA 1135. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Elisabeth Rumpelsberge39 F 255 Seattle, WA 1136. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Cindy Peterson 53 F 1219 Mercer Island, WA 1137. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Danny Kim 41 M 1050 Bellevue, WA 1138. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Lori Proulx-Burns 48 F 1336 Seattle, WA 1139. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Ruth Bookwalter 58 F 1132 Kent, WA 1140. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Patti Spencer 57 F 946 Everett, WA 1141. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Marc Mauger 35 M 933 Seattle, WA 1142. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Patrick Fabish 23 M 900 Woodinville, WA 1143. 0:18:51 2.09 S Kristie Walker 30 F 2176 Renton, WA 1144. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Natalie Alderete 27 F 112 South Colby, WA 1145. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Joanne Montzingo 50 F 1340 Seattle, WA 1146. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Christy Skimming 36 F 571 Seattle, WA 1147. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Louisa Pardo 42 F 479 Renton, WA 1148. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Lisa Welling 28 F 170 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1149. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Beverly Schubert 47 F 1327 Port Orchard, WA 1150. 0:18:53 2.09 AE David Tse 28 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 1151. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Melissa Morrier-Turk 37 F 1121 Snohomish, WA 1152. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Darren Ebisu 27 M 1450 Seattle, WA 1153. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Bethany Suetta 28 F 239 Puyallup, WA 1154. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Kara Moscovitz 39 F 1402 Sammamish, WA 1155. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Albert Ponio 33 M 740 Bellevue, WA 1156. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Diana Hull 35 F 521 Maple Valley, WA 1157. 0:18:56 2.09 AE Robin Cahill-Myers 57 F 956 Renton, WA 1158. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Heather Woloshyn 46 F 1606 Federal Way, WA 1159. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Khue-Nhi Nguyen 34 F 337 Renton, WA 1160. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Georgia Winestorfer 55 F 1355 Vancouver, WA 1161. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Christopher Devela 29 M 750 Houston, TX 1162. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Brian Surratt 33 M 1170 Seattle, WA 1163. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Elizabeth Barash 36 F 152 Seattle, WA 1164. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Samantha Thompson 23 F 499 Seattle, WA 1165. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Renee MacWatters 37 F 672 Lake Stevens, WA 1166. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Kirsten Nghiem 36 F 1308 Seattle, WA 1167. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Jenna Bahlenhorst 20 F 1622 Black Diamond, WA 1168. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Caitlin Lyons 25 F 1695 Seattle, WA 1169. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Timothy Egan 54 M 1469 Seattle, WA 1170. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Camille Barrat 35 F 329 Seattle, WA 1171. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Chris Lynch 33 M 1107 Kent, WA 1172. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Luke Rockenbach 26 M 509 Marysville, WA 1173. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Theresa Anderton 20 F 958 Yakima, WA 1174. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Mary Remoaldo 49 F 1091 Bellevue, WA 1175. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Barbara Huseby 57 F 1484 Ravensdale, WA 1176. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Jason Alcon 37 M 1231 Snohomish, WA 1177. 0:19:07 2.10 S Colynn Boyd 35 F 2358 Seattle, WA 1178. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Christine Kiely 26 F 235 Seattle, WA 1179. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Meredith Meacham 26 F 339 Seattle, WA 1180. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Russ Shust 38 M 548 Everett, WA 1181. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Michelle Draeger 39 F 694 Seattle, WA 1182. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Cynthia Johnson 46 F 1039 Kent, WA 1183. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Kerry Wate 39 M 1673 Sammamish, WA 1184. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Jessica Sabado 26 F 1105 Seattle, WA 1185. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Kathryn McGonigle 52 F 1588 Seattle, WA 1186. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Wyomia Bonewits 34 F 999 Kirkland, WA 1187. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Hanna McGraw 30 F 1009 Seattle, WA 1188. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Steve Trautman 44 M 1061 Seattle, WA 1189. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Jason Burrell 25 M 640 Snohomish, WA 1190. 0:19:14 2.11 AE Amolo Ngweno 43 F 547 Seattle, WA 1191. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Don Shingler 38 M 404 Seattle, WA 1192. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Catherine Paul 51 F 477 Seattle, WA 1193. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Naomi Oluo 32 F 1679 Seattle, WA 1194. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Dina Vaccari 27 F 500 Seattle, WA 1195. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Catherine Ellis 51 F 658 Bellevue, WA 1196. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Brady Collins 41 M 217 Seattle, WA 1197. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Heather Byers 32 F 289 Seattle, WA 1198. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Scott Harer 33 M 975 Renton, WA 1199. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Christie Fix 38 F 820 Seattle, WA 1200. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Elizabeth Thomas 28 F 971 Shoreline, WA 1201. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Jamison Balousek 34 M 223 Mercer Island, WA 1202. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Jocelyn Isaacs 38 F 535 Bellevue, WA 1203. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Steve Gilpatrick 42 M 1687 Seattle, WA 1204. 0:19:23 2.12 S Nadim Halabi 40 M 2208 Newcastle, WA 1205. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Bill Tri 53 M 764 Lake Stevens, WA 1206. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Sandra Hicks 37 F 555 Kenmore, WA 1207. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Jenny Wright 34 F 667 Renton, WA 1208. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Robert Tostenrud 30 M 1560 Seattle, WA 1209. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Martin Otterson 36 M 1613 Seattle, WA 1210. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Sonja Demco 20 F 177 Seattle, WA 1211. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Charles Bailey 21 M 1216 Silverdale, WA 1212. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Kelly King-Jenkins 48 F 625 Bellevue, WA 1213. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Bryan Burpee 35 M 650 Seattle, WA 1214. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Bryan Byers 62 M 708 Kirkland, WA 1215. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Sarah Brown 26 F 120 Sammamish, WA 1216. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Christine Mellon 46 F 890 Superior, CO 1217. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Kris Stoppenhagen 34 M 952 Fort Collins, CO 1218. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Lisa Hurley 46 F 481 Carnation, WA 1219. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Kristin Kent 40 F 1639 Seattle, WA 1220. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Andrea Lim 43 F 1400 Carnation, WA 1221. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Kellie Holzer 35 F 725 Seattle, WA 1222. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Jeremy Ball 29 M 805 Edmonds, WA 1223. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Vincent Thompson 47 M 755 Buckley, WA 1224. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Ry Keener 28 M 140 Auburn, WA 1225. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Darren Mattox 38 M 1396 University Place, WA 1226. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Mary Legate 48 F 369 Burien, WA 1227. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Kathy Gendreau 41 F 1038 Kent, WA 1228. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Stephanie Gay 24 F 121 Manchester, WA 1229. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Elizabeth Bauerle 24 F 161 Seattle, WA 1230. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Mary Larsen 47 F 1115 Dublin, CA 1231. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Kyle Murphy 36 M 1592 Seat, WA 1232. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Jennifer Post 47 F 104 Seattle, WA 1233. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Lionel Halvorsen 45 M 1470 Seattle, WA 1234. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Renee Somerset-Mucha 32 F 877 Seattle, WA 1235. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Larissa Stucki 28 F 1165 Bellevue, WA 1236. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Anita Simon 34 F 246 Seattle, WA 1237. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Lisa Lawrence 46 F 1120 Tacoma, WA 1238. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Taylor Trettevik 25 F 1106 Bellingham, WA 1239. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Debbie Sather 43 F 194 Bothell, WA 1240. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Jeff Root 29 M 609 Seattle, WA 1241. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Raju Malhotra 36 M 1439 Seattle, WA 1242. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Ryan Trudeau 27 M 785 Seattle, WA 1243. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Shawna Locey 28 F 1706 Seattle, WA 1244. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Amy Knapp 24 F 1638 Tacoma, WA 1245. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Carrie Umland 46 F 1373 Seattle, WA 1246. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Julian Brown 44 M 1234 Bellevue, WA 1247. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Jeff Rockenbrant 22 M 1015 Tacoma, WA 1248. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Gaynor Hills 45 F 1609 Seattle, WA 1249. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Olena Boudzko 30 F 961 Issaquah, WA 1250. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Sarah Osmer 42 F 1000 Seattle, WA 1251. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Tucker Knie 24 M 1278 Tacoma, WA 1252. 0:19:52 2.15 AE Sarah Garrison 28 F 781 Issaquah, WA 1253. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Yana Radenska 29 F 972 Shoreline, WA 1254. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Renay Luzama 34 F 1007 Kirkland, WA 1255. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Steven Brooks 41 M 203 Seattle, WA 1256. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Kylie Stern 41 F 209 Maple Valley, WA 1257. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Dan Grossman 34 M 108 Seattle, WA 1258. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Luke Nevin 29 M 1189 North Bend, WA 1259. 0:19:57 2.16 S Gena Reebs 53 F 2231 Seattle, WA 1260. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Scott Peters 51 M 1456 Federal Way, WA 1261. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Jon Blake 44 M 621 Woodinville, WA 1262. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Teresa Moffatt 43 F 784 Enumclaw, WA 1263. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Laura Humpf 29 F 1299 Seattle, WA 1264. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Valerie Varin 48 F 1379 Newcastle, WA 1265. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Kirsten Carlson 32 F 105 Monroe, WA 1266. 0:19:59 2.16 S Alexander Sytman 71 M 2104 Mercer Island, WA 1267. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Dean Montzingo 48 M 1343 Kent, WA 1268. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Kristin Lacroix 40 F 1467 Bainbridge Island, WA 1269. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Patrick Ho 28 M 932 Renton, WA 1270. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Isabella Wong 34 F 1223 Bellevue, WA 1271. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Jeff Kauffman 37 M 370 Brier, WA 1272. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Robin Bittner 46 M 446 Lafayette, CA 1273. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Dylan Sanders-Garrett 25 M 786 Kirkland, WA 1274. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Rachel Seelig 34 F 1662 Kirkland, WA 1275. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Amy Towillis 31 F 205 Seattle, WA 1276. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Brian Savery 28 M 1692 Seattle, WA 1277. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Laila Parker 30 F 165 Seattle, WA 1278. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Liz Azose 59 F 1412 Seattle, WA 1279. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Paul Nortrom 36 M 1210 Tacoma, WA 1280. 0:20:05 2.17 S Rick Owens 46 M 2205 Maple Valley, WA 1281. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Sean Kendig 37 M 1557 Seattle, WA 1282. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Andrea Neal 36 F 438 Seattle, WA 1283. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Kyle Lane 24 M 705 Seattle, WA 1284. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Jame Vajda 43 F 102 Seattle, WA 1285. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Tim Ryan 46 M 1317 Issaquah, WA 1286. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Jerome Burns 47 M 1127 Seattle, WA 1287. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Ryan Montecucco 38 M 1608 Seattle, WA 1288. 0:20:10 2.17 S Joan Randish 54 F 2262 Bellevue, WA 1289. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Ivan Meyen 29 M 377 Sultan, WA 1290. 0:20:11 2.18 SB Kay Peterson 58 F 2185 Everett, WA 1291. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Ryan Nelson 24 M 1119 Edmonds, WA 1292. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Clancy Small 36 F 1154 Seattle, WA 1293. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Tanya Culbert 34 F 148 Papillion, NE 1294. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Nischal Pathania 26 M 751 Issaquah, WA 1295. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Linda Tri 9 F 763 Lake Stevens, WA 1296. 0:20:15 2.18 AE David Boyce 36 M 179 Seattle, WA 1297. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Penelope Thompson 57 F 1167 Seattle, WA 1298. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Leslie Jensen 41 F 630 Seattle, WA 1299. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Rino Caruccio 46 M 788 Mercer Island, WA 1300. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Damon Sununtnasuk 24 M 959 Seattle, WA 1301. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Denise Hazlick 44 F 1117 Seattle, WA 1302. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Mariya Hristova 28 F 1382 Redmond, WA 1303. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Scott Cary 45 M 1304 Shoreline, WA 1304. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Francesca Dangelo 41 F 1286 Seattle, WA 1305. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Randy Anderson 45 M 454 Everett, WA 1306. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Jennifer Janousek 34 F 888 Seattle, WA 1307. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Tina Coleman 36 F 816 Kent, WA 1308. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Dave McIntire 52 M 328 Seattle, WA 1309. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Kathleen Reece 40 F 727 Lake Tapps, WA 1310. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Joanna Puthoff 29 F 569 Renton, WA 1311. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Amanda Camp 38 F 1420 Seattle, WA 1312. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Leslye Teuber 64 F 1274 Woodinville, WA 1313. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Jennie Felts 36 F 428 Poulsbo, WA 1314. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Kathryn Hill 30 F 405 Seattle, WA 1315. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Emily Roberts 23 F 706 Seattle, WA 1316. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Rene Costales 40 M 1041 Seattle, WA 1317. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Michael Bejarano 43 M 1568 Auburn, WA 1318. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Robin Kirschbaum 35 F 200 Seattle, WA 1319. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Jessica Granger 25 F 1153 Seattle, WA 1320. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Kristin Stewart 40 F 1418 Seattle, WA 1321. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Jason Romero 28 M 1314 Bothell, WA 1322. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Brian Yannutz 21 M 680 Seattle, WA 1323. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Kim Kauffman 37 F 199 Brier, WA 1324. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Chris Lathwell 41 M 1173 Sammamish, WA 1325. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Johanna Ogorodnik 25 F 519 Marysville, WA 1326. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Mary Barnes 39 F 1252 Seattle, WA 1327. 0:20:34 2.20 AE Ron Urbina 40 M 441 Edmonds, WA 1328. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Todd McMeekin 27 M 644 Bellevue, WA 1329. 0:20:36 2.20 SR Casey Jones 32 M 2240 Seattle, WA 1330. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Bryan Chon 48 M 1281 Seattle, WA 1331. 0:20:39 2.21 AE Joel Hammen 23 M 1259 Lynnwood, WA 1332. 0:20:39 2.21 AE Denise Diskin 30 F 206 Seattle, WA 1333. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Benjamin Resnick 34 M 465 Seattle, WA 1334. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Ryan Grouws 33 M 964 Kent, WA 1335. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Amanda Oberholtzer 29 F 1271 Bellevue, WA 1336. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Jennifer Grimes 32 F 471 Redmond, WA 1337. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Keli Hansen 37 F 719 Seattle, WA 1338. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Erich Kirsch 36 M 355 Seattle, WA 1339. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Emily Betts 23 F 1495 Seattle, WA 1340. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Ryan Joswick 33 M 775 Preston, WA 1341. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Rick Glover 51 M 1161 Seattle, WA 1342. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Brian Schmitz 47 M 689 Everett, WA 1343. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Richard Newman 33 M 1370 Seattle, WA 1344. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Kevin Tu 28 M 953 Seattle, WA 1345. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Christine Sexauer 48 F 445 Seattle, WA 1346. 0:20:52 2.22 AE Clarissa Greenwood 30 F 676 Seattle, WA 1347. 0:20:52 2.22 AE Janet Kidder 61 F 895 Seattle, WA 1348. 0:20:53 2.22 AE Kathryn Bradley 26 F 264 Seattle, WA 1349. 0:20:55 2.23 AE Adam Phillabaum 27 M 635 Seattle, WA 1350. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Heather Berkeley 33 F 399 Kenmore, WA 1351. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Ilya Ogorodnik 25 M 520 Marysville, WA 1352. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Stefanie Fox 27 F 1166 Seattle, WA 1353. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Bridget Anderson 43 F 899 Seattle, WA 1354. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Nick Harbert 56 M 849 Seattle, WA 1355. 0:21:01 2.23 AE McKenna Hughes 27 F 1198 Seattle, WA 1356. 0:21:02 2.23 AE Jacob Miller 29 M 378 Seattle, WA 1357. 0:21:04 2.24 AE Dianna Garfield 25 F 358 Seattle, WA 1358. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Amanda Faddis 23 F 523 Seattle, WA 1359. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Nicki McQuillen 38 F 1269 Kent, WA 1360. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Katie Andrew 28 F 821 Mill Creek, WA 1361. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Carrie Lovsted 46 F 1135 Mercer Island, WA 1362. 0:21:08 2.24 AE Willy Pang 29 M 1197 Seattle, WA 1363. 0:21:08 2.24 AE David Swezey 52 M 1650 Everett, WA 1364. 0:21:09 2.24 AE Jeff Hansen 40 M 1522 Bellevue, WA 1365. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Ashley Peterson 26 F 980 Federal Way, WA 1366. 0:21:13 2.25 AE Paula Vitolo 40 F 1019 Kent, WA 1367. 0:21:13 2.25 AE Brian Tschider 47 M 410 Seattle, WA 1368. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Peter Laigar 31 M 424 Seattle, WA 1369. 0:21:16 2.25 SB David Pomeroy 59 M 2215 Sammamish, WA 1370. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Phyllis Fischer 42 F 409 Seattle, WA 1371. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Russell Bertolli 43 M 276 Everett, WA 1372. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Taran Rosas 27 F 1059 Seattle, WA 1373. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Jake Montzingo 24 M 1339 Seattle, WA 1374. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Dennis Lapchis 42 M 310 Seattle, WA 1375. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Dean Egan 22 M 1358 Olympia, WA 1376. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Viveka Lazor 33 F 1272 Bellevue, WA 1377. 0:21:24 2.26 S Melissa Mercer 51 F 2230 Bainbridge Island, WA 1378. 0:21:25 2.26 AE Tracy Brown 42 F 599 Issaquah, WA 1379. 0:21:25 2.26 AE Jennifer Lucas 39 F 1686 Kirkland, WA 1380. 0:21:26 2.26 AE Apoorva Mallya 30 M 451 Seattle, WA 1381. 0:21:26 2.26 AE Rhonda Jorgenson 43 F 1501 Bothell, WA 1382. 0:21:26 2.26 AE John Gonzalez 38 M 1437 Renton, WA 1383. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Michael Wang 26 M 585 Redmond, WA 1384. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Kathy Ott 32 F 1492 Spokane, WA 1385. 0:21:29 2.26 S Chelsea Mueller 25 F 2290 Lynnwood, WA 1386. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Erin Engelhardt 29 F 1413 Seattle, WA 1387. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Kimber Booth 41 F 510 Lake Stevens, WA 1388. 0:21:32 2.27 S Wendy Nazzaro 43 F 2320 Seattle, WA 1389. 0:21:33 2.27 AE JohnPAul Manabat 25 M 638 Seattle, WA 1390. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Stephanie Cristalli 43 F 738 Seattle, WA 1391. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Bruce Hill 61 M 1618 Seattle, WA 1392. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Mark Borda 31 M 826 Seattle, WA 1393. 0:21:35 2.27 AE Shawn Calligan 31 M 1641 Tacoma, WA 1394. 0:21:35 2.27 AE Steven Ditsworth 25 M 684 Seattle, WA 1395. 0:21:35 2.27 AE Jan Mayes 59 F 596 Kent, WA 1396. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Rebekah Kim 33 F 435 Seattle, WA 1397. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Kelsey Edralin 28 F 1206 Seattle, WA 1398. 0:21:37 2.27 AE Steve Wick 48 M 542 Bellevue, WA 1399. 0:21:37 2.27 AE Colette Sweet 32 F 782 Mountlake Terrace, WA 1400. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Emily Laue 29 F 1175 Seattle, WA 1401. 0:21:40 2.28 AE Shelly Arnot 27 F 1640 Tacoma, WA 1402. 0:21:40 2.28 AE Elizatheth Webber-Bruy17 F 1324 Seattle, WA 1403. 0:21:43 2.28 AE Rachel Portillo 28 F 169 Seattle, WA 1404. 0:21:43 2.28 AE Justin Hamrick 21 M 1251 Port Orchard, WA 1405. 0:21:45 2.28 AE Rachel Cormier Anderso28 F 1535 Bothell, WA 1406. 0:21:46 2.28 AE Chris Gestson 33 M 233 Everett, WA 1407. 0:21:48 2.29 AE Dominic Henning 29 M 870 Seattle, WA 1408. 0:21:50 2.29 AE Jessica Bukowski 27 F 586 Seattle, WA 1409. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Silver Denton 42 F 1290 Seattle, WA 1410. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Katie Lobkovich 24 F 1587 Seattle, WA 1411. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Kathryn Rodriguez 26 F 216 Mill Creek, WA 1412. 0:21:56 2.30 AE Suzanne Laha 31 F 962 Port Orchard, WA 1413. 0:22:00 2.30 SR Ginny Green 60 F 2135 Clinton, WA 1414. 0:22:01 2.30 AE Andy Podolske 39 M 187 Seattle, WA 1415. 0:22:01 2.30 AE Karen Boyden 52 F 201 Burien, WA 1416. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Aaron Burkhart 29 M 1028 Seattle, WA 1417. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Amanda Ruchel 20 F 1619 Maple Valley, WA 1418. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Anita Paulson 51 F 592 Seattle, WA 1419. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Hannah Spencer 23 F 795 Seattle, WA 1420. 0:22:15 2.32 AE Don Filler 50 M 1635 Federal Way, WA 1421. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Dennis Fay 46 M 186 Renton, WA 1422. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Laurie Eastwood 60 F 397 Park City, UT 1423. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Meredith Shaw 25 F 773 Seattle, WA 1424. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Laura Vandyk 28 F 1612 Lake Tapps, WA 1425. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Nathan Corley 28 M 242 Graham, WA 1426. 0:22:28 2.33 AE Bethany Duncan 25 F 968 Del Rio, TX 1427. 0:22:29 2.33 AE Rei Shimizu 42 F 1141 Mercer Island, WA 1428. 0:22:30 2.33 AE Rosa Goldberg 28 F 511 Seattle, WA 1429. 0:22:31 2.34 AE Chad Gray 32 M 321 Seattle, WA 1430. 0:22:32 2.34 AE John Upthegrove 71 M 1040 Burien, WA 1431. 0:22:33 2.34 AE Erika Syre 30 F 202 Seattle, WA 1432. 0:22:34 2.34 S Lauren Schram 25 F 2302 Everett, WA 1433. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Todd Tyner 44 M 970 Seattle, WA 1434. 0:22:40 2.35 AE Christopher Vigil 35 M 464 Seattle, WA 1435. 0:22:42 2.35 AE Nathan Olds 26 M 522 Mukilteo, WA 1436. 0:22:44 2.35 AE Jim Fleckenstein 52 M 1559 Tulsa, OK 1437. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Shelly Baker 45 F 600 Seattle, WA 1438. 0:22:46 2.35 AE Richard Du Bey 62 M 350 Mercer Island, WA 1439. 0:22:47 2.35 AE Wade Woolley 46 M 704 Seattle, WA 1440. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Cathy Baldwin 52 F 2210 Federal Way, WA 1441. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Lilia Fannin 48 F 156 University Place, WA 1442. 0:22:54 2.36 AE Emily Buckley 28 F 1090 Seattle, WA 1443. 0:22:55 2.36 AE Marc Misiewicz 32 M 1449 Seattle, WA 1444. 0:22:59 2.37 AE Maria Lagow 41 F 101 Lake Stevens, WA 1445. 0:23:00 2.37 AE Kaitlyn Wurz 24 F 623 Sammamish, WA 1446. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Ryan Georgi 29 M 594 Auburn, WA 1447. 0:23:04 2.37 AE Richard Hesik 67 M 431 Seattle, WA 1448. 0:23:05 2.37 S Eric Hollis 46 M 2294 Fall City, WA 1449. 0:23:06 2.38 AE Bei Zhang 35 M 171 Bothell, WA 1450. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Barbara Oswald 55 F 1052 Seattle, WA 1451. 0:23:21 2.39 AE Ronda Henry 50 F 1670 Enumclaw, WA 1452. 0:23:23 2.39 AE Ryan Ellis 34 M 1226 Lynnwood, WA 1453. 0:23:28 2.40 AE Carley Styron 25 F 222 Milton, WA 1454. 0:23:29 2.40 S Chris Krotky 36 F 2223 Issaquah, WA 1455. 0:23:30 2.40 S Brigitte Parsons 49 F 2332 Sammamish, WA 1456. 0:23:32 2.40 AE Andrea De Majewski 40 F 1287 Seattle, WA 1457. 0:23:32 2.40 AE Cheryl Wright 50 F 718 Kent, WA 1458. 0:23:34 2.41 AE Emmett Doerr 30 M 636 Seattle, WA 1459. 0:23:34 2.41 S Laurie Frink 46 F 2168 Seattle, WA 1460. 0:23:38 2.41 AE Richard Mellon 56 M 1306 Renton, WA 1461. 0:23:39 2.41 AE Craig Tadlock 31 M 1204 Venice, CA 1462. 0:23:41 2.41 AE Keith Ottosen 38 M 407 Lacey, WA 1463. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Merryl Rothaus 36 F 131 Seattle, WA 1464. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Katie Poinier 35 F 1393 Seattle, WA 1465. 0:23:45 2.42 AE Carol Coram 58 F 318 Seattle, WA 1466. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Keith Ames 34 M 1411 Tacoma, WA 1467. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Brian Ogilvie 38 M 109 Renton, WA 1468. 0:23:51 2.43 AE Nathan Styron 28 M 221 Milton, WA 1469. 0:23:52 2.43 AE Mike Proulx 24 M 1311 Eugene, OR 1470. 0:23:54 2.43 S Louisa Legg 44 F 2190 Tacoma, WA 1471. 0:23:57 2.43 AE Gary Glenney 64 M 907 Shoreline, WA 1472. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Stephanie Dunnewind 38 F 1331 Lynnwood, WA 1473. 0:24:00 2.44 AE Angela Meeks 43 F 531 Covington, WA 1474. 0:24:00 2.44 AE Tony Schenk 41 M 1334 Lynnwood, WA 1475. 0:24:04 2.44 AE Kristi Larson 53 F 984 Seattle, WA 1476. 0:24:05 2.44 AE Julie Pavlicek 46 F 417 Covington, WA 1477. 0:24:06 2.44 AE Jay Mounts 53 M 257 Kent, WA 1478. 0:24:10 2.45 AE Bryan Farney 25 M 1569 Houston, TX 1479. 0:24:12 2.45 AE Roberta Winter 51 F 1365 Bremerton, WA 1480. 0:24:12 2.45 AE Lisa Faidley 51 F 1615 Shoreline, WA 1481. 0:24:13 2.45 AE Yvonne Reshetar 32 F 343 Seattle, WA 1482. 0:24:13 2.45 AE Debra Berg 49 F 1614 Lake Forest Park, WA 1483. 0:24:21 2.46 AE Kelly Sehring 33 F 130 Seattle, WA 1484. 0:24:25 2.46 S Janet Palmer 52 F 2109 Seattle, WA 1485. 0:24:28 2.47 AE Samantha Wattson 25 F 935 Seattle, WA 1486. 0:24:36 2.48 AE Elizabeth Troutman 35 F 936 Seattle, WA 1487. 0:24:41 2.48 AE Jan Kirk 63 F 779 Spokane, WA 1488. 0:24:44 2.49 AE Todd Gill 51 M 1465 Seattle, WA 1489. 0:24:47 2.49 AE Angela Wilson 27 F 185 Seattle, WA 1490. 0:24:47 2.49 AE David Rose 39 M 1626 Redmond, WA 1491. 0:24:50 2.49 AE Elizabeth Wolff 54 F 334 Seattle, WA 1492. 0:24:55 2.50 AE Laura Slavin 23 F 237 Issaquah, WA 1493. 0:25:00 2.50 AE Joshua Greisen 23 M 236 Kent, WA 1494. 0:25:01 2.51 AE Steve Kramer 65 M 241 Pebble Beach, CA 1495. 0:25:01 2.51 AE Frances Connolly 30 F 1356 Seattle, WA 1496. 0:25:07 2.51 AE Jacquelin Duerr 26 F 388 Shoreline, WA 1497. 0:25:07 2.51 AE Spencer Smith 24 M 1138 Bellevue, WA 1498. 0:25:12 2.52 AE Wayne Akana 55 M 167 Bothell, WA 1499. 0:25:18 2.53 AE Eddie Kubo 58 M 498 Kirkland, WA 1500. 0:25:32 2.54 AE Tara Smith 27 F 1591 Seattle, WA 1501. 0:25:32 2.54 AE Lorri Turner 45 F 453 Seattle, WA 1502. 0:25:35 2.54 AE Andrew Turner 62 M 452 Seattle, WA 1503. 0:25:37 2.55 SR Allison Gifford 30 F 2319 Seattle, WA 1504. 0:25:45 2.56 AE Joe Pugh 20 M 458 Belfair, WA 1505. 0:25:47 2.56 AE Lori Wilson 39 F 1344 Raymond, WA 1506. 0:25:53 2.56 AE Joan Fisher 46 F 280 Issaquah, WA 1507. 0:26:00 2.57 AE Emilio Chaviano 43 M 978 Portland, OR 1508. 0:26:10 2.58 AE Hank Wirtz 36 M 605 Mill Creek, WA 1509. 0:26:11 2.59 AE Martha Larson 31 F 692 Seattle, WA 1510. 0:26:12 2.59 AE Katie Zech 33 F 1032 Puyallup, WA 1511. 0:26:25 3.00 AE Andrew Carrell 22 M 925 Marysville, WA 1512. 0:26:26 3.00 AE Lynne Wyse 59 F 728 Seattle, WA 1513. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Angela Apperson 40 F 312 Seattle, WA 1514. 0:26:29 3.01 AE Lisa Van Brero 42 F 1690 Issaquah, WA 1515. 0:26:32 3.01 AE Jeremy Silvernail 28 M 393 Seattle, WA 1516. 0:26:35 3.01 AE Bill Proulx 55 M 1337 Eugene, OR 1517. 0:26:35 3.01 AE Jenny Lewis 37 F 229 New York, NY 1518. 0:26:45 3.02 AE Gina Hansen 31 F 1258 Oakland, CA 1519. 0:26:47 3.03 AE Ana-Megan Babin 28 F 1684 Seattle, WA 1520. 0:26:51 3.03 AE Scott Spradling 40 M 910 Seattle, WA 1521. 0:26:53 3.03 AE Jennifer Potter 26 F 157 Kent, WA 1522. 0:26:54 3.03 AE Cory Devela 25 M 1644 Bonney Lake, WA 1523. 0:26:55 3.04 AE Jennifer Culbert 26 F 149 Sammamish, WA 1524. 0:27:09 3.05 AE Douglas Emsley 49 M 110 Bothell, WA 1525. 0:27:22 3.07 AE Jody Radcliffe 45 M 461 Auburn, WA 1526. 0:27:23 3.07 AE Khek Teh 38 M 288 Bellevue, WA 1527. 0:27:24 3.07 AE David Grosskopf 37 M 442 Seattle, WA 1528. 0:27:32 3.08 AE Bill Upthegrove 54 M 439 Townsend, MT 1529. 0:27:34 3.08 AE Hannah Kim 39 F 1051 Bellevue, WA 1530. 0:27:38 3.08 AE Jim Dykstra 28 M 981 Seattle, WA 1531. 0:27:41 3.09 AE Lara Hollingworth 31 F 184 Seattle, WA 1532. 0:27:43 3.09 AE Jason Devela 27 M 1645 Bonney Lake, WA 1533. 0:27:57 3.11 AE Karen Hill 37 F 558 Seattle, WA 1534. 0:27:58 3.11 AE Maggie Rodriguez 30 F 1177 Seattle, WA 1535. 0:28:02 3.11 AE George Butchko 40 M 327 Seattle, WA 1536. 0:28:07 3.12 AE Andrew Person 30 M 174 Seattle, WA 1537. 0:28:28 3.14 AE Anita Beatty 32 F 589 Issaquah, WA 1538. 0:28:49 3.16 AE Kevin Kelly 27 M 1503 Bellevue, WA 1539. 0:29:25 3.21 AE Robert Nathe 42 M 398 Tacoma, WA 1540. 0:30:09 3.26 AE Katy Smith 28 F 1113 Kirkland, WA 1541. 0:31:09 3.32 AE Pam Fithian 56 F 260 Lake Stevens, WA 1542. 0:31:15 3.33 AE Gregory Lemke 45 M 317 Arlington, WA 1543. 0:32:35 3.42 AE Sam Gruver 27 M 828 Olympia, WA 1544. 0:34:03 3.52 AE Lilith Lysistrata 41 F 1730 Seattle, WA 1545. 0:34:26 3.55 AE Jonathan Valdez 25 M 1594 Renton, WA 1546. 0:36:31 4.09 AE Jim Chen 33 M 107 Seattle, WA 1547. 0:36:35 4.09 AE Michael Liu 25 M 372 Bothell, WA 1548. 0:36:44 4.10 S John Pai 31 M 2162 Mercer Island, WA 1549. 0:37:21 4.15 AE Rebecca Hull 30 F 513 Seattle, WA 1550. 0:37:51 4.18 AE Carol X Brown 42 F 1581 Seattle, WA 1551. 0:38:21 4.21 AE Stacey Schmidt 30 F 1345 Raymond, WA 1552. 0:38:49 4.25 AE Byron Raynz 30 M 1589 Renton, WA 1553. 0:40:13 4.34 AE Tammy McLaughlin 44 F 497 Kent, WA 1554. 0:40:53 4.39 AE Rachell Chiavaras 33 F 1432 Auburn, WA 1555. 0:41:34 4.43 AE Jacqueline Richardson 30 F 1335 Seattle, WA 1556. 0:45:01 5.07 AE William Reed 36 M 554 Seattle, WA 1557. 1:06:23 7.33 AE Darcy Hartz 38 F 1580 Seattle, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:28:30 25.26 B Ben X Collins 26 M 2355 Kent, WA 2. 0:28:30 25.26 AE Rainer Leuschke 38 M 32 Shoreline, WA 3. 0:29:11 24.67 AE Chris Blair 41 M 1515 Bonney Lake, WA 4. 0:29:35 24.34 AE Steven Mayer 44 M 9 Portland, OR 5. 0:29:41 24.26 AE Rhae Shaw 33 F 49 Seattle, WA 6. 0:29:47 24.17 AE Tom Roseberry 25 M 18 Seattle, WA 7. 0:29:52 24.11 AE Waylin McCurley 35 M 51 Lakewood, WA 8. 0:29:57 24.04 AE Ben Lovelace 21 M 41 Seattle, WA 9. 0:30:03 23.96 AE Rick Osborn 37 M 26 Covington, WA 10. 0:30:24 23.68 AE Jonpaul Ramirez 28 M 42 Kirkland, WA 11. 0:30:26 23.66 AE Tony Gerbino 44 M 43 Shoreline, WA 12. 0:30:33 23.57 AE Bruce Antonowicz 36 M 678 Dupont, WA 13. 0:30:33 23.57 AE Pedro DeGuzman 39 M 671 Seattle, WA 14. 0:30:38 23.50 AE Dave Spencer 49 M 1001 Kirkland, WA 15. 0:30:41 23.47 AE Tim Winestorfer 52 M 44 Vancouver, WA 16. 0:30:47 23.39 AE Thomas Elliott 33 M 974 Bellevue, WA 17. 0:30:48 23.38 AE Ryan Hill 29 M 1068 Seattle, WA 18. 0:30:50 23.35 AE Chris Tremonte 28 M 1 Redmond, WA 19. 0:30:57 23.26 AE Dane Ballou 15 M 12 Seabeck, WA 20. 0:30:59 23.24 AE Jim Wolfe 26 M 25 Seattle, WA 21. 0:31:01 23.21 AE Patrick Mann 45 M 162 Seattle, WA 22. 0:31:02 23.20 AE David Larpenteur 25 M 22 Bellingham, WA 23. 0:31:02 23.20 AE Jeff Collins 31 M 259 Seattle, WA 24. 0:31:04 23.18 AE Brady Brewer 35 M 38 Seattle, WA 25. 0:31:06 23.15 AE Jessica Cutler 29 F 17 Seattle, WA 26. 0:31:09 23.11 AE Bryan Urakawa 38 M 1510 Seattle, WA 27. 0:31:12 23.08 AE Michael Pritchard 44 M 3 Seattle, WA 28. 0:31:19 22.99 AE Mark Webb 33 M 1441 Seattle, WA 29. 0:31:23 22.94 AE Mike Kenny 35 M 35 Medina, WA 30. 0:31:25 22.92 AE Ron Stadick 51 M 1655 Maple Valley, WA 31. 0:31:31 22.85 AE Michael Blue 49 M 48 Seattle, WA 32. 0:31:32 22.83 AE Ben Mitchell 22 M 6 Seattle, WA 33. 0:31:44 22.69 AE Roy Colven 49 M 560 Seattle, WA 34. 0:31:47 22.65 AE Michael Finn 35 M 5 Kirkland, WA 35. 0:31:50 22.62 B Warren North 24 M 2265 Seattle, WA 36. 0:31:53 22.58 AE Matt Morrisson 39 M 11 Kent, WA 37. 0:31:55 22.56 AE Brett Kruse 32 M 880 Seattle, WA 38. 0:31:55 22.56 AE Ed Diaz 38 M 474 Dupont, WA 39. 0:31:56 22.55 AE Ryker Lammers 41 M 14 Kirkland, WA 40. 0:32:08 22.41 AE Chris X Allen 45 M 1663 Tacoma, WA 41. 0:32:09 22.40 AE Josh Fountain 21 M 37 Everett, WA 42. 0:32:17 22.30 AE Mark Drangsholt 51 M 1607 Federal Way, WA 43. 0:32:18 22.29 AE Vu Nguyen 36 M 1222 Bellevue, WA 44. 0:32:18 22.29 AE Greg Wolfe 24 M 29 Seattle, WA 45. 0:32:19 22.28 AE Saul Stenbak 35 M 1058 Seattle, WA 46. 0:32:20 22.27 B Alex Cheng 26 M 2273 Kirkland, WA 47. 0:32:22 22.25 AE Ben Lane 36 M 1512 Woodinville, WA 48. 0:32:23 22.23 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 32 M 330 Bellevue, WA 49. 0:32:23 22.23 AE Owen Paulus 33 M 1004 Kirkland, WA 50. 0:32:27 22.19 AE Christina Feliz 30 F 34 Seattle, WA 51. 0:32:30 22.15 AE Timothy McCormack 50 M 1102 Yarrow Point, WA 52. 0:32:30 22.15 AE Kevin McCain 39 M 284 Seattle, WA 53. 0:32:32 22.13 AE Joe Tysoe 38 M 20 Beaverton , OR 54. 0:32:34 22.11 AE Robin Sherwood 37 M 68 Seattle, WA 55. 0:32:36 22.09 AE Samuel Verkhovsky 36 M 1034 Seattle, WA 56. 0:32:36 22.09 AE Teresa Nelson 32 F 40 Seattle, WA 57. 0:32:40 22.04 AE Brad Williams 51 M 1134 Kent, WA 58. 0:32:43 22.01 AE Stephen Bennett 35 M 23 Issaquah, WA 59. 0:32:44 22.00 B Mike Swienty 49 M 2278 Kent, WA 60. 0:32:45 21.98 AE Justin Jablonowski 29 M 957 Bremerton, WA 61. 0:32:45 21.98 B Roger Honz 39 M 2152 Seattle, WY 62. 0:32:46 21.97 AE Jason Connell 35 M 447 Bellevue, WA 63. 0:32:49 21.94 AE Ralph Heidl 43 M 979 Seattle, WA 64. 0:32:50 21.93 AE Daryl McNutt 40 M 1188 Seattle, WA 65. 0:32:51 21.92 AE Stacia McInnes 41 F 39 Bellevue, WA 66. 0:32:52 21.91 AE Kraig Erickson 38 M 193 Eugene, OR 67. 0:32:54 21.88 AE Eric Kelley 31 M 549 Seattle, WA 68. 0:32:54 21.88 B Simone VanRheenan 31 F 2102 Issaquah, WA 69. 0:32:56 21.86 AE Justin Newberry 33 M 538 Seattle, WA 70. 0:32:56 21.86 AE Kyle Watson 35 M 433 Bellevue, WA 71. 0:32:59 21.83 AE Lindsay Newberry 33 F 537 Seattle, WA 72. 0:33:07 21.74 AE George Ramsdell 44 M 1598 Snohomish, WA 73. 0:33:10 21.71 AE Robin Sayed 39 F 31 Woodinville, WA 74. 0:33:10 21.71 AE Steven Weiler 22 M 950 Pullman, WA 75. 0:33:10 21.71 AE Scott Forrestall 26 M 1536 Seattle, WA 76. 0:33:13 21.68 AE Zach Strong 24 M 799 Seattle, WA 77. 0:33:14 21.66 AE Joe Martin 42 M 138 Redmond, WA 78. 0:33:14 21.66 AE Joerg Gablonsky 37 M 1159 Seattle, WA 79. 0:33:19 21.61 B Jeff Burton 23 M 2186 Seattle, WA 80. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Michael Molnar 34 M 855 Puyallup, WA 81. 0:33:21 21.59 B Chris Esposito 50 M 2248 North Bend, WA 82. 0:33:21 21.59 AE Robin White 37 F 27 Sammamish, WA 83. 0:33:21 21.59 AE Brent Felt 43 M 13 Seattle, WA 84. 0:33:22 21.58 AE Will Collins 35 M 1257 London, GB 85. 0:33:26 21.54 B Marty Pompermayer 45 M 2161 Seattle, WA 86. 0:33:27 21.52 AE Craig Chapman 28 M 1150 Seattle, WA 87. 0:33:29 21.50 AE Jay Boden 45 M 1190 Portland, OR 88. 0:33:29 21.50 B Chris Roth 46 M 2305 Seattle, WA 89. 0:33:30 21.49 AE Carl Bolstad 34 M 1347 Seattle, WA 90. 0:33:33 21.46 AE George Stevenson 41 M 1227 Seattle, WA 91. 0:33:33 21.46 AE Natalie Swistak 41 F 1171 Seattle, WA 92. 0:33:37 21.42 AE Robert Munroe 24 M 1553 Lakewood, WA 93. 0:33:43 21.35 AE Andrew Georgitsis 40 M 1637 Los Gatos, CA 94. 0:33:44 21.34 AE Trev Dakan 40 M 1570 Kent, WA 95. 0:33:45 21.33 AE Piper Strand 36 F 1397 Sammamish, WA 96. 0:33:46 21.32 AE Brian Clarke 36 M 1205 Snohomish, WA 97. 0:33:47 21.31 AE Courtenay Brown 30 F 21 Lake Forest Park, WA 98. 0:33:48 21.30 AE Jason Deschambault 29 M 1428 Renton, WA 99. 0:33:49 21.29 AE Lowell Jones 59 M 336 Big Pine, CA 100. 0:33:49 21.29 AE Eric Hrivnak 40 M 768 Puyallup, WA 101. 0:33:49 21.29 AE Brian Cunningham 31 M 645 Seattle, WA 102. 0:33:52 21.26 AE Mike Morelli 32 M 401 Seattle, WA 103. 0:33:53 21.25 B Justin Siegal 38 M 2112 Seattle, WA 104. 0:33:54 21.24 AE Steve Small 46 M 1368 Seattle, WA 105. 0:33:55 21.23 AE Tom Cyr 47 M 1276 Woodinville, WA 106. 0:33:58 21.20 AE Kathy Morrisson 39 F 8 Kent, WA 107. 0:33:58 21.20 AE Ray Makela 44 M 1111 Redmond, WA 108. 0:34:01 21.17 B Joel Schweiger 33 M 2317 Seattle, WA 109. 0:34:03 21.15 AE Lisa Overton 35 F 1521 Seattle, WA 110. 0:34:03 21.15 B Ryan Chiang 28 M 2151 Seattle, WA 111. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Erick Armes 29 M 902 Maple Valley, WA 112. 0:34:07 21.10 AE Polita Paulus 33 F 1005 Kirkland, WA 113. 0:34:08 21.09 AE John Curley 47 M 1698 Sammamish , WA 114. 0:34:10 21.07 AE Alex Jones 22 M 1582 Kenmore, WA 115. 0:34:11 21.06 AE Jay Nygaard 29 M 912 Bellevue, WA 116. 0:34:11 21.06 AE James Burkman 39 M 305 Seattle, WA 117. 0:34:13 21.04 AE Chris Hall 48 M 1363 Maple Valley, WA 118. 0:34:16 21.01 AE Hallie Truswell 46 F 15 Seattle, WA 119. 0:34:17 21.00 SB Steve Ruiter 44 M 2301 Seattle, WA 120. 0:34:17 21.00 AE Michael J Smith 35 M 100 University Place, WA 121. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Michael Ewing 30 M 1414 Seattle, WA 122. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Steve Jacobs 35 M 502 Bellevue, WA 123. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Grant Harrington 33 M 1240 Mukilteo, WA 124. 0:34:20 20.97 AE Zak Murray 37 M 1438 Seattle, WA 125. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Steven Baerg 39 M 126 Gig Harbor, WA 126. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Heidi Gaertner 36 F 36 Seattle, WA 127. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Rob Demick 42 M 1364 Seattle, WA 128. 0:34:23 20.94 AE Brian Savery 28 M 1692 Seattle, WA 129. 0:34:24 20.93 AE Charles Bell 59 M 411 Burien, WA 130. 0:34:26 20.91 AE Einar Agledal 29 M 1511 Naches, WA 131. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Cameron Janes 35 M 997 Seattle, WA 132. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Damon Sununtnasuk 24 M 959 Seattle, WA 133. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Garrett Kelly 29 M 1527 Seattle, WA 134. 0:34:29 20.88 AE Jayme Orr 26 F 252 Dupont, WA 135. 0:34:29 20.88 AE Robert Laughman 27 M 456 Seattle, WA 136. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Bryan Burpee 35 M 650 Seattle, WA 137. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Ian Gallaher 26 M 1531 Seattle, WA 138. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Michael Smith 33 M 695 Seattle, WA 139. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Jason Arango 26 M 1184 Seattle, WA 140. 0:34:34 20.83 AE Kevin Knight 54 M 295 Seattle, WA 141. 0:34:35 20.82 AE Zvonimir Turcinov 37 M 505 Seattle, WA 142. 0:34:36 20.81 AE Trent Jackson 29 M 1528 Seattle, WA 143. 0:34:36 20.81 AE Greg Anderson 37 M 1043 Federal Way, WA 144. 0:34:36 20.81 AE Thomas Leptich 31 M 701 Seattle, WA 145. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Michael Pipta 44 M 780 Seattle, WA 146. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Bruce Bonnet 46 M 988 Seattle, WA 147. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Blake Ilstrup 38 M 1155 Redmond, WA 148. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Scott Hill 40 M 1550 Seattle, WA 149. 0:34:40 20.77 AE Joseph Barrett 44 M 654 Bend, OR 150. 0:34:40 20.77 AE Greg Bruley 48 M 1479 Woodinville, WA 151. 0:34:40 20.77 AE Brad Howeiler 47 M 1254 Gig Harbor, WA 152. 0:34:44 20.73 AE Jim Dykstra 28 M 981 Seattle, WA 153. 0:34:46 20.71 AE Matthew Evans 27 M 1359 Seattle, WA 154. 0:34:47 20.70 AE Patty Bredice 39 F 1677 Kirkland, WA 155. 0:34:47 20.70 AE David Wingate 23 M 928 Seattle, WA 156. 0:34:47 20.70 AE Scott Ebert 42 M 668 Seattle, WA 157. 0:34:50 20.67 AE Bradley Hughes 28 M 818 Seattle, WA 158. 0:34:50 20.67 AE Paul Laubscher 41 M 518 San Rafael, CA 159. 0:34:50 20.67 AE Aaron Jansen 27 M 1193 Kirkland, WA 160. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Joshua Loman 38 M 1172 Seattle, WA 161. 0:34:53 20.64 AE Colin Prince 28 M 331 Seattle, WA 162. 0:34:53 20.64 AE James Glenn 38 M 212 Columbia, MD 163. 0:34:55 20.62 AE Trevor Shand 35 M 1081 Shoreline, WA 164. 0:34:55 20.62 AE Eric Kraus 44 M 859 Seattle, WA 165. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Jay Farber 18 M 85 Issaquah, WA 166. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Erik Day 29 M 919 Bellevue, WA 167. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Stuart Lee 54 M 1143 Seattle, WA 168. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Ed Murphy 43 M 1696 Redmond, WA 169. 0:34:59 20.58 AE Daniel Wetzel 50 M 1648 Seattle, WA 170. 0:35:00 20.57 AE George Behlmer 61 M 837 Seattle, WA 171. 0:35:01 20.56 B Tyler Moore 27 M 2337 Seattle, WA 172. 0:35:01 20.56 AE Joseph Breuner 48 M 1556 Seattle, WA 173. 0:35:01 20.56 AE Travis Shaw 47 M 1476 Vashon, WA 174. 0:35:01 20.56 AE Patrick Erwert 55 M 1520 Bend, OR 175. 0:35:02 20.55 AE Mackay Salley 36 M 770 Seattle, WA 176. 0:35:02 20.55 AE Nelson Martelle 29 M 132 Seattle, WA 177. 0:35:04 20.53 AE Erik Simon 36 M 247 Seattle, WA 178. 0:35:05 20.52 AE Andy Stetzler 22 M 951 Kent, WA 179. 0:35:05 20.52 AE Mark Cordes 35 M 1162 Seattle, WA 180. 0:35:05 20.52 AE Kalen Carney 29 M 917 Seattle, WA 181. 0:35:05 20.52 B Adam Gold 10 M 2365 Seattle, WA 182. 0:35:06 20.51 AE Justin Huff 29 M 649 Seattle, WA 183. 0:35:06 20.51 AE Paul Linnerud 43 M 712 Woodinville, WA 184. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Jonny Bartsch 26 M 721 Dupont, WA 185. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Jason Holm 40 M 1229 Bellevue, WA 186. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Nate Brennand 17 M 1473 Olympia, WA 187. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Kevin Gann 34 M 1346 Tacoma, WA 188. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Chris Baker 28 M 278 Seattle, WA 189. 0:35:12 20.45 AE Gary Wilkins 45 M 1452 Bellevue, WA 190. 0:35:12 20.45 AE Betsy Zoladz 31 F 1519 Seattle, WA 191. 0:35:13 20.44 AE Mark McDiarmid 44 M 663 Seattle, WA 192. 0:35:14 20.44 AE James Beierle 26 M 1517 Bothell, WA 193. 0:35:14 20.44 AE Kurt Kenyon 37 M 1042 Lake Tapps, WA 194. 0:35:14 20.44 AE Catrena Sullivan 41 F 1046 Kirkland, WA 195. 0:35:15 20.43 AE Ta McCann 43 M 489 Seattle, WA 196. 0:35:16 20.42 AE Sam Feist 48 M 1551 Bellevue, WA 197. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Jonathan Meier 23 M 1192 Seattle, WA 198. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Brian Fischer 36 M 776 Shoreline, WA 199. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Steven Gribble 36 M 111 Seattle, WA 200. 0:35:21 20.37 AE Gary Johnson 34 M 1659 Newcastle, WA 201. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Celio Biering 25 M 747 Lakewood, WA 202. 0:35:23 20.35 AE Daniel Kavet 51 M 801 Wenatchee, WA 203. 0:35:24 20.34 AE Tricia Davis 36 F 1525 Seattle, WA 204. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Chris Johnston 43 M 1186 Kirkland, WA 205. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Mark Longman 35 M 996 Seattle, WA 206. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Jennifer Harrington 32 F 1238 Mukilteo, WA 207. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Evan Fein 37 M 1139 Seattle, WA 208. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Jonathan Wagher 31 M 400 Seattle, WA 209. 0:35:27 20.31 AE Kate Scott 28 F 1577 Seattle, WA 210. 0:35:27 20.31 AE Derek Wenzel 39 M 1654 Lake Tapps, WA 211. 0:35:28 20.30 B Sarah Peshkin 43 F 2115 Mercer Island, WA 212. 0:35:29 20.29 AE Jennifer Greenough 39 F 1297 Seattle, WA 213. 0:35:30 20.28 AE Sean Dixey 35 M 883 Woodinville, WA 214. 0:35:30 20.28 AE Alexander McClure 26 M 1241 Seattle, WA 215. 0:35:30 20.28 AE David Boyce 36 M 179 Seattle, WA 216. 0:35:31 20.27 AE Anthony Bell 39 M 661 Seattle, WA 217. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Casey Alex 36 M 1426 Seattle, WA 218. 0:35:33 20.25 B County Bookwalter 23 M 2158 Kent, WA 219. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Jeff Suter 41 M 1669 Bellevue, WA 220. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Carl Brettmann 43 M 923 Seattle, WA 221. 0:35:38 20.21 AE Curtis Troupe 52 M 1322 Seattle, WA 222. 0:35:38 20.21 AE Bryan Chon 48 M 1281 Seattle, WA 223. 0:35:39 20.20 AE Taylor Carr 29 M 873 Seattle, WA 224. 0:35:40 20.19 AE Jordan Zier 24 M 831 Seattle, WA 225. 0:35:40 20.19 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 30 F 1463 Kent, WA 226. 0:35:40 20.19 AE Jordan Kinghorn 14 M 1514 Victoria, BC 227. 0:35:41 20.18 AE Rebecca Roberts 43 F 862 Seattle, WA 228. 0:35:41 20.18 AE Cathleen Knutson 27 F 1329 Seattle, WA 229. 0:35:41 20.18 AE James Amspacher 28 M 1697 Seattle, WA 230. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Andy Chan 41 M 1212 Seattle, WA 231. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Lori Broznowski 46 F 1142 Bellevue, WA 232. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Kelly Richards 40 F 942 Black Diamond, WA 233. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Rachel Scheiner 41 F 1116 Seattle, WA 234. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Joe Aumell 45 M 1082 Seattle, WA 235. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Bill Sepeda 37 M 426 Seattle, WA 236. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Nick Bond 55 M 1067 Seattle, WA 237. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Ginny Pietila 46 F 1611 Mercer Island, WA 238. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Rod Terasaki 56 M 103 Bellevue, WA 239. 0:35:47 20.12 AE Chris Fassel 44 M 375 Seattle, WA 240. 0:35:47 20.12 AE Suzy Cyr 46 F 1277 Woodinville, WA 241. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Kevin King 37 M 342 Seattle, WA 242. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Kyle Hughes 23 M 1087 Seattle, WA 243. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Paul Kahn 41 M 960 Seattle, WA 244. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Richard Astley 29 M 1777 Seattle, WA 245. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Mark Oliver 37 M 1178 Lake Forest Park, WA 246. 0:35:53 20.07 AE Bruce Pence 48 M 582 Seattle, WA 247. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Marko Oblak 25 M 992 Seattle, WA 248. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Austin Longino 26 M 598 Seattle, WA 249. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Michael Miller 23 M 1055 Seattle, WA 250. 0:35:56 20.04 AE David Albert 51 M 1273 Woodinville, WA 251. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Andre Vachon 39 M 1131 Bellevue, WA 252. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Tammy Wales 48 F 1176 Sammamish, WA 253. 0:35:58 20.02 AE Kowboy Badasserson 24 M 1563 Seattle, WA 254. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Randall Wilson 30 M 1092 Newcastle, WA 255. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Joel Fleming 47 M 1062 Tucson, AZ 256. 0:36:01 19.99 AE Sheri Hancey 53 F 1386 Seattle, WA 257. 0:36:02 19.98 AE David Mercer 23 M 1163 Seattle, WA 258. 0:36:02 19.98 AE Erik Teutsch 44 M 1454 Kirkland, WA 259. 0:36:02 19.98 AE Aaron Kaufman 36 M 1071 Seattle, WA 260. 0:36:02 19.98 B Theresa Trinka-Hoard 51 F 2251 Snohomish, WA 261. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Evan Thilo 22 M 1232 Mercer Island, WA 262. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Foster Boone 23 M 889 Seattle, WA 263. 0:36:03 19.97 AE John Durkee 20 M 1549 Seattle, WA 264. 0:36:04 19.96 AE Julia Piasecki 37 F 914 Seattle, WA 265. 0:36:04 19.96 AE Nathen Smith 36 M 866 Graham, WA 266. 0:36:05 19.95 AE Kerry Wate 39 M 1673 Sammamish, WA 267. 0:36:06 19.94 AE Jordan Leavitt 27 M 196 Enumclaw, WA 268. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Trevor Marc 15 M 1554 Victoria, BC 269. 0:36:08 19.93 AE Carly Tu 26 F 916 Seattle, WA 270. 0:36:08 19.93 AE Anthony Yadron 37 M 1444 Seattle, WA 271. 0:36:08 19.93 AE Kevin Bell 21 M 546 Seattle, WA 272. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Brian Yannutz 21 M 680 Seattle, WA 273. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Jacquelyn Foley 27 F 52 Sammamish, WA 274. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Alastair Willis 38 M 597 Seattle, WA 275. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Karen McCurley 31 F 679 Lakewood, WA 276. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Murray Longbotham 18 M 1643 Mercer Island, WA 277. 0:36:11 19.90 AE Lizzy Thompson 30 F 33 Seattle, WA 278. 0:36:12 19.89 AE Zachary Murphy 18 M 1085 Seattle, WA 279. 0:36:13 19.88 AE Bryan Nealer 31 M 266 Seattle, WA 280. 0:36:14 19.87 AE Jeff Rossman 39 M 1440 Kenmore, WA 281. 0:36:16 19.85 AE Travis Keys 30 M 1389 Kirkland, WA 282. 0:36:17 19.84 AE Diego Tamburini 42 M 1247 Snoqualmie, WA 283. 0:36:17 19.84 AE Bud Taylor 45 M 269 Seattle, WA 284. 0:36:18 19.83 AE Ashton Palmer 36 M 141 Seattle, WA 285. 0:36:19 19.83 SB Karen Wilke 49 F 2328 Mercer Island, WA 286. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Jason Epstein 33 M 834 Redmond, WA 287. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Micki Hopkins 32 F 945 Everett, WA 288. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Christian Monberg 28 M 887 Seattle, WA 289. 0:36:21 19.81 AE John Maier 21 M 153 Seattle, WA 290. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Jeff Somers 42 M 1652 Seattle, WA 291. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Matthew Pisoni 36 M 1579 Fl Lauderdale, FL 292. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Stephanie Ewert 27 F 10 Seattle, WA 293. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Will Crites 38 M 1405 Bellevue, WA 294. 0:36:23 19.79 AE David Raftis 46 M 1181 Kent, WA 295. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Brandon O'Toole 24 M 1394 Seattle, WA 296. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Aldo Melchiori 56 M 150 Lacey, WA 297. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Julia Rauch 27 F 1600 Bellevue, WA 298. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Eric Hobbs 34 M 741 Kirkland, WA 299. 0:36:29 19.74 AE John Fleming 27 M 743 Seattle, WA 300. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Andi Pihl 46 F 847 Seattle, WA 301. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Dan Washington 30 M 273 Seattle, WA 302. 0:36:32 19.71 AE Todd Jessup 38 M 1544 Redmond, WA 303. 0:36:32 19.71 AE Christopher Vigil 35 M 464 Seattle, WA 304. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Chris Eastwood 39 M 387 Mill Creek, WA 305. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Scott Loftus 35 M 559 Kirkland, WA 306. 0:36:37 19.66 AE Andrew Spelman 28 M 277 Seattle, WA 307. 0:36:37 19.66 AE Rachel Maslowski 35 F 618 Redmond, WA 308. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Erik Anderson 40 M 931 Seattle, WA 309. 0:36:40 19.64 AE George Frasier 47 M 1453 Auburn, WA 310. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Karen Butler 28 F 836 Seattle, WA 311. 0:36:42 19.62 AE Carrie Johnson 29 F 574 Seattle, WA 312. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Nicholas Connolly 21 M 508 Seattle, WA 313. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Adam Phillabaum 27 M 635 Seattle, WA 314. 0:36:45 19.59 AE Jason Tyler 45 M 416 Kenmore, WA 315. 0:36:45 19.59 B Rick Melvin 50 M 2128 Lake Forest Park, WA 316. 0:36:45 19.59 AE Alison Dennison 28 F 1486 Woodinville, WA 317. 0:36:45 19.59 AE Paul Nortrom 36 M 1210 Tacoma, WA 318. 0:36:45 19.59 AE Jill Kramer 39 F 1265 Kent, WA 319. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Michael Abe 51 M 616 Seattle, WA 320. 0:36:47 19.57 AE Sarah Cook 46 F 1491 Seattle, WA 321. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 865 Seattle, WA 322. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Nathan Chipps 32 M 181 Seattle, WA 323. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Don Tasanasanta 40 M 1022 Woodinville, WA 324. 0:36:50 19.55 AE Bradford Axel 41 M 1250 Seattle, WA 325. 0:36:51 19.54 AE Annie Malone 36 F 1260 Yelm, WA 326. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Mark Anderson 46 M 1664 Shoreline, WA 327. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Paul Grove 31 M 864 Renton, WA 328. 0:36:54 19.51 AE Phil Ramakers 49 M 790 Portland, OR 329. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Gary Neal 50 M 893 Spokane, WA 330. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Paul Saxton 30 M 584 Seattle, WA 331. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Michael Philp 39 M 134 Seattle, WA 332. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Kyle Murphy 36 M 1592 Seat, WA 333. 0:36:57 19.49 AE Robert Roseberry 61 M 346 Clinton, WA 334. 0:36:57 19.49 AE Michele Rennie 26 F 1383 Seattle, WA 335. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Paul Dompe 40 M 1498 Seattle, WA 336. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Adam Hodgins 20 M 593 Seattle, WA 337. 0:36:59 19.47 AE Tracy Henderson 35 M 681 Seattle, WA 338. 0:37:00 19.46 AE Martijn Van Schaik 35 M 539 Amsterdam, NL 339. 0:37:00 19.46 AE Kristin Anderson 38 F 1429 Renton, WA 340. 0:37:01 19.45 AE Reed Sillers 38 M 1057 Seattle, WA 341. 0:37:01 19.45 AE Laura May 37 F 253 Renton, WA 342. 0:37:02 19.44 AE Joseph Raymond 48 M 653 Lynnwood, WA 343. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Caitlin Norton 32 F 1187 Kirkland, WA 344. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Lori Lieske 36 F 720 Seattle, WA 345. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Ben Semer 35 M 1079 Seattle, WA 346. 0:37:06 19.41 AE Heidi Lind 41 F 735 Sammamish, WA 347. 0:37:06 19.41 AE Kevin Chapko 38 M 759 Woodinville, WA 348. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Bret Lane 47 M 1380 Newcastle, WA 349. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Nathaniel Muller 30 M 308 Seattle, WA 350. 0:37:08 19.39 AE James Harding 45 M 1298 Seattle, WA 351. 0:37:10 19.37 AE David O'Hern 26 M 1065 Seattle, WA 352. 0:37:12 19.35 AE Lisa Hurley 46 F 481 Carnation, WA 353. 0:37:13 19.35 AE Brendon Ecker 27 M 225 Seattle, WA 354. 0:37:13 19.35 AE Justin Griffith 28 M 937 Seattle, WA 355. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Tahne Davis 38 F 909 Mercer Island, WA 356. 0:37:14 19.34 AE James Harper 39 M 1516 Everett, WA 357. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Anthony Scaringi 32 M 1657 Seattle, WA 358. 0:37:17 19.31 AE Marc Taylor 29 M 885 Seattle, WA 359. 0:37:17 19.31 AE Tammy Barnhart 38 F 1129 Kent, WA 360. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Challie Kraus 43 F 860 Seattle, WA 361. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 26 M 543 Kirkland, WA 362. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Phil Davis 28 M 767 Seattle, WA 363. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Elise Cunningham 29 F 646 Seattle, WA 364. 0:37:21 19.28 AE Rebecca Kelley 25 F 1262 Seattle, WA 365. 0:37:23 19.26 AE David Grosskopf 37 M 442 Seattle, WA 366. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Jenna Ducato 38 F 1573 Seattle, WA 367. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Amy Miller 39 F 1675 Sammamish, WA 368. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Aron Penski 31 M 1447 Mercer Island, WA 369. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Nancy Huntamer 44 F 1300 Edmonds, WA 370. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Ande Edlund 36 M 403 Redmond, WA 371. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Mike Harrington 45 M 634 Seattle, WA 372. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Sean Dodobara 31 M 1207 Seattle, WA 373. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Jennifer Purser 23 F 1012 Tacoma, WA 374. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Rory Leid 39 M 213 Seattle, WA 375. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Jay Decker 43 M 275 Seattle, WA 376. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Marty Hall 29 M 579 Lake Stevens, WA 377. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Cristian Fuentes 28 M 876 Seattle, WA 378. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Ry Keener 28 M 140 Auburn, WA 379. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Jeffrey Bahr 21 M 1031 Redmond, WA 380. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Tucker Knie 24 M 1278 Tacoma, WA 381. 0:37:31 19.19 AE Ryan Lundberg 31 M 285 Seattle, WA 382. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Jason Burrell 25 M 640 Snohomish, WA 383. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Doug Dempster 62 M 1289 Seattle, WA 384. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Spencer Smith 24 M 1138 Bellevue, WA 385. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Gene Haba 56 M 1558 Seattle, WA 386. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Ronald Mason 41 M 1128 Burllington, WA 387. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Rad Lager 31 M 1477 Seattle, WA 388. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Isaac McKenzie 38 M 1487 Seattle, WA 389. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Moses Man 27 M 1305 Seattle, WA 390. 0:37:35 19.16 B Bernie Paul 51 M 2220 Seattle, WA 391. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Patrick Harris 23 M 1021 Seattle, WA 392. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Michael Chislett 37 M 1123 Kent, WA 393. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Jeff Anderson 25 M 944 Seattle, WA 394. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Maren Bisson 34 F 297 Seattle, WA 395. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Laurie Kutter 41 F 1590 Sammamish, WA 396. 0:37:40 19.12 AE Sean Burson 33 M 244 Edmonds, WA 397. 0:37:40 19.12 B John Hill 49 M 2233 Woodinville, WA 398. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Ryan McElroy 26 M 166 Bellevue, WA 399. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Erich Smick 28 M 1244 Sammamish, WA 400. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Matthew Inman 26 M 624 Seattle, WA 401. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Kelly Ridge 26 F 643 Seattle, WA 402. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Katharine Reagan 35 F 1122 Seattle, WA 403. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Ron Spoelhof 47 M 591 Seattle, WA 404. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Ian Christen 13 M 726 Poulsbo, WA 405. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Karen Jones 56 F 1351 Seattle, WA 406. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Randy Rydel 30 M 1499 Seattle, WA 407. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Julian Brown 44 M 1234 Bellevue, WA 408. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Christina Wyninger 31 F 1239 Mukilteo, WA 409. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Tolga Alpagot 35 M 642 Seattle, WA 410. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Megan Wolfe 28 F 430 Seattle, WA 411. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Barbra Dey 43 F 459 Seattle, WA 412. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Brandon Crook 27 M 871 Seattle, WA 413. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Collin Sleeper 30 M 1319 Seattle, WA 414. 0:37:50 19.03 AE Herve Jamrozik 45 M 1266 Seattle, WA 415. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Blake Rodgers 24 M 1313 Seattle, WA 416. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Rob McCann 41 M 195 Seattle, WA 417. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Douglas Macke 52 M 1366 Monroe, WA 418. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Chris Rooks 40 M 566 419. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Joseph Wiser 27 M 1211 Richland, WA 420. 0:37:52 19.01 AE David Caldwell 29 M 429 Seattle, WA 421. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Bob Thordarson 43 M 1661 Seattle, WA 422. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Kris Stoppenhagen 34 M 952 Fort Collins, CO 423. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Terri Glaberson 42 F 752 Seattle, WA 424. 0:37:52 19.01 B Alice Portz 50 F 2260 Medina, WA 425. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Andrea Rogers-Harris 32 F 766 Seattle, WA 426. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Dominic Henning 29 M 870 Seattle, WA 427. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Gina Estep 36 F 1407 Renton, WA 428. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Joshua Petru 27 M 655 Seattle, WA 429. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Jaime Greene 32 F 710 Renton, WA 430. 0:37:57 18.97 B Juan Valero 35 M 2353 Seattle, WA 431. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Nathan Bond 29 M 256 Duvall, WA 432. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Anthony Burgess 64 M 1391 Redmond, WA 433. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Steve Kipp 40 M 1183 Seattle, WA 434. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Will Johnstone 43 M 1156 Seattle, WA 435. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Tricia Elmer 49 F 268 Seattle, WA 436. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Lucas Branham 23 M 1459 Seattle, WA 437. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Lauren Reynolds 38 F 1530 Seattle, WA 438. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Thomas McElroy 31 M 1148 Seattle, WA 439. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Bruce Dejong 45 M 449 Lake Tapps, WA 440. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Eiichi Shimizu 44 M 1140 Mercer Island, WA 441. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Angela Anderson 42 F 1540 Shoreline, WA 442. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Stephen Bird 36 M 485 Seattle, WA 443. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Macbeth Watson 29 F 434 Bellevue, WA 444. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Garrick Pickett 36 M 1225 Seattle, WA 445. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Matthew Fontaine 28 M 250 Seattle, WA 446. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Adriana Piazza 22 F 800 Shoreline, WA 447. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Jacquelyn Styrna 31 F 995 Snohomish, WA 448. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Jeff Rockenbrant 22 M 1015 Tacoma, WA 449. 0:38:07 18.89 AE David Bishop 42 M 1152 Seattle, WA 450. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Nancy Larson 58 F 660 Kent, WA 451. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Dan Grossman 34 M 108 Seattle, WA 452. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Chad Magendanz 42 M 612 Issaquah, WA 453. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Marc Mauger 35 M 933 Seattle, WA 454. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Shanon Turnbaugh 30 F 1118 Seattle, WA 455. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Michael Amend 44 M 406 Seattle, WA 456. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Kristi Moen 46 F 861 Burien, WA 457. 0:38:11 18.86 B Ted Piotrowski 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 458. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Charles Bailey 21 M 1216 Silverdale, WA 459. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Brad Rock 31 M 702 Seattle, WA 460. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Wayne Akana 55 M 167 Bothell, WA 461. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Maureen Devlin 46 F 1291 Seattle, WA 462. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Matthew Crummack 38 M 757 Mercer Island, WA 463. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Katie Paulson 21 F 507 Seattle, WA 464. 0:38:17 18.81 AE Kim Garland 43 M 1423 Sammamish, WA 465. 0:38:17 18.81 AE Matt Glover 15 M 1160 Seattle, WA 466. 0:38:17 18.81 AE Stephen Chupik 47 M 1285 Bainbridge Is, WA 467. 0:38:18 18.80 AE Jacqueline Maloney 36 F 1126 Issaquah, WA 468. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Peter Dodge 36 M 1385 Carnation, WA 469. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Nicolette Athis 57 F 648 Seattle, WA 470. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Jeff Bellamy 43 M 1506 Issaquah, WA 471. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Luke Nevin 29 M 1189 North Bend, WA 472. 0:38:21 18.77 AE Jennifer Meadows 40 F 1634 Anacortes, WA 473. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Waylon Jones 29 M 1597 Redmond, WA 474. 0:38:23 18.76 AE Rachel Kaplan 28 F 1203 Seattle, WA 475. 0:38:24 18.75 B Brienne Roloff 28 F 2198 Seattle, WA 476. 0:38:25 18.74 SB Jessianna Osborne 28 F 2226 Apo, AE 477. 0:38:27 18.73 AE Michele Bahr 54 F 1078 Redmond, WA 478. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Daniel Yeh 39 M 898 Kirkland, WA 479. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Steven Cozart 45 M 1089 Bellevue, WA 480. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Colin Chupik 15 M 1284 Bainbridge Is, WA 481. 0:38:29 18.71 AE Laura Buttitta 32 F 1114 Seattle, WA 482. 0:38:30 18.70 AE Kyra Kopczynski 26 F 819 Seattle, WA 483. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Liz Wilson 41 F 588 Bothell, WA 484. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Tina Grady 32 F 1185 Seattle, WA 485. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Jason Freeman 26 M 696 Seattle, WA 486. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Christopher Devela 29 M 750 Houston, TX 487. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Rene Costales 40 M 1041 Seattle, WA 488. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Staten Hansen 32 M 1541 Bothell, WA 489. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Sarah Mackay 39 F 1070 Seattle, WA 490. 0:38:33 18.68 AE David Lazar 46 M 806 Bellevue, WA 491. 0:38:34 18.67 B Mary Hanna 47 F 2314 Maple Valley, WA 492. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Maureen Horgan 36 F 1623 Seattle, WA 493. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Aaron Rubenson 34 M 1088 Seattle, WA 494. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Timothy Murphy 50 M 1086 Seattle, WA 495. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Danielle Bellert 25 F 915 Seattle, WA 496. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Jill Bruyere 32 F 1195 Seattle, WA 497. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Adam Christoffersen 29 M 803 Seattle, WA 498. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Mintu Uppal 42 M 1647 Seattle, WA 499. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Mitchell Silverstein 28 M 529 Seattle, WA 500. 0:38:42 18.60 AE Dan Larson 42 M 857 Everett, WA 501. 0:38:42 18.60 BR Travis Savala 25 M 2297 Renton, WA 502. 0:38:42 18.60 AE Brenda Day 36 F 1100 Seattle, WA 503. 0:38:42 18.60 AE Barbara Oswald 55 F 1052 Seattle, WA 504. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Craig Tadlock 31 M 1204 Venice, CA 505. 0:38:44 18.59 AE Amanda Whitworth 28 F 422 Seattle, WA 506. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Winnifred Wong 28 F 1270 Seattle, WA 507. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Thomas Biehl 47 M 1378 Seattle, WA 508. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Shannon Carney 30 F 1164 Seattle, WA 509. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Ryan Trettevik 23 F 376 Bellevue, WA 510. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Jesse Thomas 27 M 557 Seattle, WA 511. 0:38:47 18.56 AE William Skimming 42 M 572 Seattle, WA 512. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Joanna Martin 44 F 487 Seattle, WA 513. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Justin Heinen 34 M 812 Seattle, WA 514. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Claire McGuire 21 F 583 Gig Harbor, WA 515. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Timothy Egan 54 M 1469 Seattle, WA 516. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Robert Prufer 41 M 1681 Seattle, WA 517. 0:38:50 18.54 AE William Clifford 28 M 796 Seattle, WA 518. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Lynton Hyde 38 M 1095 Seattle, WA 519. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Mark Borda 31 M 826 Seattle, WA 520. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Marcus Peterson 36 M 848 Sammamish, WA 521. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Kari Vander Stoep 36 F 1069 Seattle, WA 522. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Greg Luloff 32 M 783 Seattle, WA 523. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Erik Seiffert 43 M 737 Issaquah, WA 524. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Andrea Chymiy 36 F 448 Bainbridge Island, WA 525. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Keith Connolly 29 M 1196 Priest River, ID 526. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Bob Holmes 58 M 311 Shoreline, WA 527. 0:38:56 18.49 AE Rory Martin 28 M 601 Mt Vernon, WA 528. 0:38:57 18.49 B Tyler Jones 27 M 2360 Seattle, WA 529. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Jon Blake 44 M 621 Woodinville, WA 530. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Vincent Thompson 47 M 755 Buckley, WA 531. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Tom Davis 60 M 1610 Everett, WA 532. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Jennifer Knox 26 F 1158 Seattle, WA 533. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Kimberly Lorton 30 F 28 Seattle, WA 534. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Trent Tsuchikawa 28 M 1676 Issaquah, WA 535. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Jason Kono 27 M 1328 Seattle, WA 536. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Robin Kirschbaum 35 F 200 Seattle, WA 537. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Bryan Farney 25 M 1569 Houston, TX 538. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Melissa Chamberlin 28 F 484 Seattle, WA 539. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Nancy Kummen 58 F 749 Issaquah, WA 540. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Kelly Schmidt 33 F 690 Issaquah, WA 541. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Gary Ennis 36 M 881 Bellevue, WA 542. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Frances Connolly 30 F 1356 Seattle, WA 543. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Shannon Ware 35 M 832 Seattle, WA 544. 0:39:03 18.44 B Alina Keiper 41 F 2171 Seattle, WA 545. 0:39:03 18.44 AE Evan Kaseguma 26 M 1011 Seattle, WA 546. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Miriam Swedlow 35 F 1460 Seattle, WA 547. 0:39:04 18.43 B Jeff Treadway 41 M 2209 Newcastle, WA 548. 0:39:04 18.43 B Sheryl Melvin 51 F 2131 Lake Forest Park, WA 549. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Joy Bloser 25 F 476 Seattle, WA 550. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Amy Seidensticker 37 F 1475 Seattle, WA 551. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Brett Alston 34 M 128 Kirkland, WA 552. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Alex Croft 22 F 1584 Kenmore, WA 553. 0:39:06 18.41 AE Toby Keller 26 M 1689 Seattle, WA 554. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Priscilla Neilson 28 F 1146 Seattle, WA 555. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Christian O'Meara 37 M 778 Seattle, WA 556. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Rose Feliciano 44 F 1685 Seattle, WA 557. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Jill Bell 50 F 1427 Seattle, WA 558. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Karen Anderson 32 F 1478 Seattle, WA 559. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Troy Chambers 33 M 366 Bellevue, WA 560. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Ted Stensland 50 M 1552 Snohomish, WA 561. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Vincent Partridge 37 M 913 Seatac, WA 562. 0:39:11 18.38 BR Leigh Perks 42 F 2180 Mercer Island, WA 563. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Andrea Powell 32 F 622 Seattle, WA 564. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Jeffrey Sewell 38 M 352 Kirkland, WA 565. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Kathleen Cummings 25 F 1060 Seattle, WA 566. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Chris Lathwell 41 M 1173 Sammamish, WA 567. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Kimberly McDonald 38 F 373 Seattle, WA 568. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Debby Ethredge 43 F 1500 Carnation, WA 569. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Timmion Nichols 40 F 1688 Seattle, WA 570. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Nick Jones 17 M 1583 Kenmore, WA 571. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Leslye Teuber 64 F 1274 Woodinville, WA 572. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Ray McFall 40 M 614 Springfield, PA 573. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Matthew Kimball 27 M 482 Lake Stevens, WA 574. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Thomas Henningsgard 58 M 413 Bellevue, WA 575. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Ray Benitez 39 M 1387 Mercer Island, WA 576. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Barbara Huseby 57 F 1484 Ravensdale, WA 577. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Steve Lahaie 46 M 897 Poulsbo, WA 578. 0:39:18 18.32 AE Hillary Wiebe 33 F 139 Seattle, WA 579. 0:39:18 18.32 SB Desiree Adams 46 F 2300 Mercer Island, WA 580. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Kevin Ladouceur 30 M 1410 Seattle, WA 581. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Mike Podowski 42 M 1769 Seattle, WA 582. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Patrick Gray 58 M 1649 Seattle, WA 583. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Eagle Jones 30 M 335 Los Angeles, CA 584. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Jeremy Fritts 28 M 715 Snohomish, WA 585. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Alicia Gundersen 35 F 1084 Maple Valley, WA 586. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Bryan Carriker 20 M 664 Everett, WA 587. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Erin Alving 44 F 772 Seattle, WA 588. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Megan Kinghorn 13 F 1513 Victoria, BC 589. 0:39:23 18.28 AE Jeanne Dagloria 33 F 1674 Mountlake Terrace, WA 590. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Miles Mason 31 M 238 Lake Forest Park, WA 591. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Ryan Broderson 35 M 1434 Seattle, WA 592. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Lacaia Sauer 15 F 1562 Seattle, WA 593. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Steven Brooks 41 M 203 Seattle, WA 594. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Scott Honeywell 52 M 1124 Kirkland, WA 595. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Darcy Parker 51 F 561 Seattle, WA 596. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Tracy Burrows 47 F 1632 Seattle, WA 597. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Kathleen Matthews 20 F 261 Medina, WA 598. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Ashley Peterson 26 F 980 Federal Way, WA 599. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Peter Laigar 31 M 424 Seattle, WA 600. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Brian Rowe 28 M 1230 Seattle, WA 601. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Wyomia Bonewits 34 F 999 Kirkland, WA 602. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Elton Young 69 M 1236 Seattle, WA 603. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Lexy Relph 37 F 891 Seattle, WA 604. 0:39:28 18.24 AE Amanda Camp 38 F 1420 Seattle, WA 605. 0:39:28 18.24 B Jonathan West 23 M 2164 Newcastle, WA 606. 0:39:28 18.24 AE Anna Treadway 35 F 854 Seattle, WA 607. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Derek Hittie 23 M 1671 Arlington, VA 608. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Jon Howeiler 44 M 1458 Bothell, WA 609. 0:39:30 18.23 SB Tim Garlock 48 M 2133 Seattle, WA 610. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Nicole Picknell 38 F 1151 Bothell, WA 611. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Brent Volle 39 M 1398 Seattle, WA 612. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Mary Harm 48 F 364 Seattle, WA 613. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Missy Evenson 34 F 504 Auburn, WA 614. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Jennifer Kranak 31 F 1493 Sammamish, WA 615. 0:39:33 18.20 AE Lizzy Safranski 26 F 856 Everett, WA 616. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Isamu Kawabori 69 M 392 Lake Forest Park, WA 617. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Becky Pashelinsky 26 F 1377 Seattle, WA 618. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Cindy Peterson 53 F 1219 Mercer Island, WA 619. 0:39:36 18.18 AE David Rose 39 M 1626 Redmond, WA 620. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Ashley Fosberg 42 F 927 Burien, WA 621. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Anna Howell 29 F 872 Seattle, WA 622. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Brad Decker 45 M 1545 Seattle, WA 623. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Alexander Kaus 25 M 629 Seattle, WA 624. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Travis Greer 34 M 1699 Shoreline, WA 625. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Joel Lenox 40 M 1242 Woodinville, WA 626. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Jason Wight 34 M 1455 Renton, WA 627. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Carolyn Hall 33 F 443 Seattle, WA 628. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Lindsay Penney 26 F 466 Seattle, WA 629. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Michael Wang 26 M 585 Redmond, WA 630. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Egan Fowler 36 M 1073 Seattle, WA 631. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Ramsey Brown 31 M 843 Seattle, WA 632. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Brett Tucker 35 M 904 Seattle, WA 633. 0:39:42 18.14 B Robert Overell 53 M 2119 Shoreline, WA 634. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Dennis Lapchis 42 M 310 Seattle, WA 635. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Jawn Angus 32 M 1537 Seattle, WA 636. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Ben Legrand 31 M 556 Seattle, WA 637. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Sophie Egan 22 F 1468 Seattle, WA 638. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Andy Podolske 39 M 187 Seattle, WA 639. 0:39:47 18.10 AE Gregory Nedell 18 M 1191 Bellevue, WA 640. 0:39:47 18.10 AE Heather Morelli 32 F 402 Seattle, WA 641. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Roger Boberg 36 M 390 Issaquah, WA 642. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Aj Cari 33 M 647 Seattle, WA 643. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Carol Brown 56 F 580 Bellevue, WA 644. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Nathan Corley 28 M 242 Graham, WA 645. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Antony Raubitschek 27 M 921 Seattle, WA 646. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Jonathan Valdez 25 M 1594 Renton, WA 647. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Ben Shorr 33 M 1422 Seattle, WA 648. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Thomas Farrell 49 M 1044 Seattle, WA 649. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Chris Lynch 33 M 1107 Kent, WA 650. 0:39:52 18.06 AE Mark Madeoy 32 M 691 Sammamish, WA 651. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Anthony Spinelli 40 M 306 Seattle, WA 652. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Nick Baisch 24 M 1094 Burien, WA 653. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Ryan Montecucco 38 M 1608 Seattle, WA 654. 0:39:54 18.05 BR Patrick Nazzard 45 M 2321 Seattle, WA 655. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Susan Chan 30 F 324 Seattle, WA 656. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Alexander Frink 38 M 1504 Seattle, WA 657. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Theresa Jurotich 35 F 436 Seattle, WA 658. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Bill Tri 53 M 764 Lake Stevens, WA 659. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Daniella Chotzen 29 F 19 Seattle, WA 660. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Paula Irwin 29 F 990 Redmond, WA 661. 0:39:57 18.02 AE David Streams 38 M 641 Sammamish, WA 662. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Wade Wheeler 44 M 1374 Seattle, WA 663. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Abigail Olson 29 F 483 Tacoma, WA 664. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Jessie Couper 20 F 809 Seattle, WA 665. 0:39:57 18.02 AE James Harlow 24 M 1209 Seattle, WA 666. 0:39:58 18.02 SB Thomas Fenn 63 M 2165 Bellevue, WA 667. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Mark Megathlin 42 M 1462 Seattle, WA 668. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Reed Lawrenson 25 M 1215 Seattle, WA 669. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Eric Speiser 31 M 670 Maple Valley, WA 670. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Lev Becker 33 M 603 Seattle, WA 671. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Ken Govertsen 38 M 234 Mukilteo, WA 672. 0:39:59 18.01 AE David Jurenka 29 M 316 Kirkland, WA 673. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Julle Glade 29 F 1295 Seattle, WA 674. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Jeff Nelson 37 M 386 Seattle, WA 675. 0:40:01 17.99 AE John Quam 66 M 1309 Edmonds, WA 676. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Phillip Millard 50 M 562 Mill Creek, WA 677. 0:40:01 17.99 AE David Pett 36 M 863 Seattle, WA 678. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Amy Armstrong 32 F 159 Seattle, WA 679. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Kylen Johnson 20 F 993 Seattle, WA 680. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Brian Schmitz 47 M 689 Everett, WA 681. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Ivan Meyen 29 M 377 Sultan, WA 682. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Kiki King 38 F 882 Seattle, WA 683. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Ryan Nelson 24 M 1119 Edmonds, WA 684. 0:40:04 17.97 B Paul Sytman 47 M 2105 Seattle, WA 685. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Kerri North 31 F 1130 Seattle, WA 686. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Jason Alcon 37 M 1231 Snohomish, WA 687. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Jun Hata 43 M 833 Seattle, WA 688. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Martin Otterson 36 M 1613 Seattle, WA 689. 0:40:07 17.95 AE Richard Magnuson 47 M 570 Yarrow Point, WA 690. 0:40:08 17.94 AE David Guzman 26 M 1628 Seattle, WA 691. 0:40:08 17.94 AE John Dorsey 45 M 515 Seattle, WA 692. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Ryan Mrazik 27 M 793 Seattle, WA 693. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Sean Kendig 37 M 1557 Seattle, WA 694. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Jason Zittel 31 M 713 Olympia, WA 695. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Lindsay Riley 24 F 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 696. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Chad Gray 32 M 321 Seattle, WA 697. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Rob Winckler 38 M 232 Snohomish, WA 698. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Dean Montzingo 48 M 1343 Kent, WA 699. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Scott Morgan 33 M 894 Seattle, WA 700. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Jeff Mikita 37 M 117 University Place, WA 701. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Sean Rhodes 36 M 1362 Lake Forest Park, WA 702. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Jeff Kent 39 M 1596 Seattle, WA 703. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Rachel DeBusk 46 F 1110 Seattle, WA 704. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Kate Walsh 24 F 787 Kirkland, WA 705. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Elizabeth Muhm 23 F 797 Seattle, WA 706. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Susan Sisson 50 F 1318 Seattle, WA 707. 0:40:14 17.90 AE James Guerrero 45 M 1443 Lakewood, WA 708. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Jason Hecht` 40 M 1235 Des Moines, WA 709. 0:40:15 17.89 AE John Horgan 23 M 1472 Seattle, WA 710. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Stacey Jones 38 F 1508 Seattle, WA 711. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Hank Wirtz 36 M 605 Mill Creek, WA 712. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Michael Sturgis 24 M 1112 Mercer Island, WA 713. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Rebecca Price 31 F 267 Seattle, WA 714. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Heather Woloshyn 46 F 1606 Federal Way, WA 715. 0:40:19 17.86 B Michelle Sullivan 35 F 2147 Bothell, WA 716. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Barbara Logan 55 F 1700 Seattle, WA 717. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Lionel Halvorsen 45 M 1470 Seattle, WA 718. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Truman Buffett 36 M 302 Seattle, WA 719. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Rosalyn Hall 30 F 578 Lake Stevens, WA 720. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Ryan Georgi 29 M 594 Auburn, WA 721. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Yuko Kameoka 36 F 973 Bellevue, WA 722. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Sean Pisoni 42 M 210 Seattle, WA 723. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Marcus Smith 37 M 1008 Renton, WA 724. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Isabella Wong 34 F 1223 Bellevue, WA 725. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Joann Jaime 26 F 991 Olympia, WA 726. 0:40:23 17.83 SB Anna Daniel 54 F 2139 Seattle, WA 727. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Sheila McCue 57 F 986 Langley, WA 728. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Laura Ivester 40 F 1279 Seattle, WA 729. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Luke Montzingo 22 M 1341 Seattle, WA 730. 0:40:25 17.81 B Ian Kim 31 M 2236 Woodinville, WA 731. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Louise Peterson 41 F 309 Seattle, WA 732. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Patricia Buchanan 59 F 829 Langley, WA 733. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Susan Townsend 42 F 697 Poulsbo, WA 734. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Steven Brown 38 M 1053 Seattle, WA 735. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Rick Glover 51 M 1161 Seattle, WA 736. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Elizabeth Bauerle 24 F 161 Seattle, WA 737. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Tara Paproski 34 F 389 Seattle, WA 738. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Lynn Martindell 60 F 627 Sammamish, WA 739. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Michael Dempsey 32 M 1288 Seattle, WA 740. 0:40:28 17.79 AE Scott Person 30 M 357 Shoreline, WA 741. 0:40:29 17.79 AE James Hunt 33 M 1542 Seattle, WA 742. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Cynthia Phillips 43 F 1466 Kirkland, WA 743. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Marc Misiewicz 32 M 1449 Seattle, WA 744. 0:40:31 17.77 B Shawn Graham 28 M 2179 Yakima, WA 745. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Maeve O'Malley 43 F 460 Seattle, WA 746. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Lucie Caslavska 40 F 1564 Seattle, WA 747. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Khek Teh 38 M 288 Bellevue, WA 748. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Sandy Fleming 48 F 1063 Tucson, AZ 749. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Tracey Weller 49 F 118 Woodinville, WA 750. 0:40:34 17.75 AE David Rispoli 54 M 1023 Redmond, WA 751. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Todd McMeekin 27 M 644 Bellevue, WA 752. 0:40:34 17.75 B Sam Whiting 43 M 2229 Seattle, WA 753. 0:40:35 17.74 B Boyd Wilton 48 M 2203 Tacoma, WA 754. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Ann Kolvenbach 48 F 320 Seattle, WA 755. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Amie Frisch 27 F 1293 Lynnwood, WA 756. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Joseph Marovich 45 M 1672 Sammamish, WA 757. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Rick Figel 48 M 1369 Seattle, WA 758. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Jeannette Wake 38 F 714 Seattle, WA 759. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Ron Reed 51 M 1144 Ogden, UT 760. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Theresa Anderton 20 F 958 Yakima, WA 761. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Clayton DeNault 43 M 1693 Seattle, WA 762. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Jeremy Larus-Stone 20 M 954 Mercer Island, WA 763. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Bobbie Whitenack 34 F 144 Seattle, WA 764. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Carmen Storer 24 F 444 Des Moines, WA 765. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Bobby Mead 27 M 263 Seattle, WA 766. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Valerie Newell 45 F 457 Auburn, WA 767. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Jimmy Chong 39 M 1578 Kirkland, WA 768. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Jeremy Ball 29 M 805 Edmonds, WA 769. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Nora Kerwick 44 F 425 Seattle, WA 770. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Jody Radcliffe 45 M 461 Auburn, WA 771. 0:40:42 17.69 AE John Sage 48 M 1064 Seattle, WA 772. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Philippe Goetschel 54 M 878 Mercer Island, WA 773. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Keara Sheahan 21 F 1352 Pullman, WA 774. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Courtney Wilson 23 F 1275 Tacoma, WA 775. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Cathy Baldwin 52 F 2210 Federal Way, WA 776. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Jeff Lasource 32 M 1217 Vaughn, WA 777. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Karen Stash 44 F 1371 Bellevue, WA 778. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Frank Lupercio 45 M 804 Eugene, OR 779. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Dianne Wright 44 F 1464 Seattle, WA 780. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Tyler Dittman 35 M 385 Seattle, WA 781. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Katie Schramm 40 F 754 Redmond, WA 782. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Molly Romano 40 F 136 Seattle, WA 783. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Katie Zech 33 F 1032 Puyallup, WA 784. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Randy Anderson 45 M 454 Everett, WA 785. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Emily Heffter 31 F 1096 Seattle, WA 786. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Jessica Griffin 27 F 840 Seattle, WA 787. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Darren Mattox 38 M 1396 University Place, WA 788. 0:40:54 17.60 AE John Gonzalez 38 M 1437 Renton, WA 789. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Gwynne Junkin 30 F 1567 Seattle, WA 790. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Karly Wade 27 F 1575 Seattle, WA 791. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Kim Holttum 43 F 1399 Mukilteo, WA 792. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Natalie Alderete 27 F 112 South Colby, WA 793. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Christopher Millow 25 M 934 Seattle, WA 794. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Matthew Rutishauser 37 M 528 Seattle, WA 795. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Annie Dear 18 F 1381 Olympia, WA 796. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Melanie Mariott 35 F 1532 Woodinville, WA 797. 0:40:58 17.58 AE Meg Ashbaugh 30 F 731 Edgewood, WA 798. 0:40:59 17.57 AE David Nghiem 43 M 1307 Seattle, WA 799. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Mary Mattox 31 F 1395 University Place, WA 800. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Chris Parsons 42 M 1246 Bellevue, WA 801. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Anne Mahoney 38 F 1523 Seattle, WA 802. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Matthew Lewis 35 M 437 Seattle, WA 803. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Joan Suver 45 F 274 Seattle, WA 804. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Robin Bittner 46 M 446 Lafayette, CA 805. 0:41:05 17.53 B Derek Pizzey 43 M 2204 Maple Valley, WA 806. 0:41:06 17.52 B Mary Porter 38 F 2268 Seattle, WA 807. 0:41:06 17.52 AE AraJAne Olufson 34 F 374 Seattle, WA 808. 0:41:07 17.51 AE Camille Barrat 35 F 329 Seattle, WA 809. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Laura Zeman 37 F 1406 Kirkland, WA 810. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Mariya Hristova 28 F 1382 Redmond, WA 811. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Cynthia Durand 35 F 1490 Issaquah, WA 812. 0:41:08 17.50 AE Stephanie Baerg 38 F 127 Gig Harbor, WA 813. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Erik Endreson 40 M 380 Everett, WA 814. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Kathryn Youngblood 44 F 631 Seattle, WA 815. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Stephen Laplante 20 M 656 Woodinville, WA 816. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Lara O'Neil-Dunne 21 F 219 Seattle, WA 817. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Arturo Orea 30 M 304 Seattle, WA 818. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Jerome Burns 47 M 1127 Seattle, WA 819. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Jamison Balousek 34 M 223 Mercer Island, WA 820. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Bei Zhang 35 M 171 Bothell, WA 821. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Kelsey Moll 24 F 361 Seattle, WA 822. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Monica Price 26 F 1245 Issaquah, WA 823. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Robert Gjertsen 52 M 360 Port Orchard, WA 824. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Carrie Umland 46 F 1373 Seattle, WA 825. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Cynthia Johnson 46 F 1039 Kent, WA 826. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Dennis Fay 46 M 186 Renton, WA 827. 0:41:18 17.43 B Tom Egan 48 M 2250 Lacey, WA 828. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Sergio Chibante 40 M 349 Rio De Janeiro, BR 829. 0:41:20 17.42 B Rob Gifford 30 M 2318 Seattle, WA 830. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Sergey Markov 29 M 1101 Bellevue, WA 831. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Aaron Burkhart 29 M 1028 Seattle, WA 832. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Willy Pang 29 M 1197 Seattle, WA 833. 0:41:22 17.41 B William Ehni 52 M 2142 Shoreline, WA 834. 0:41:22 17.41 AE Marcie Von Beck 43 F 1457 Seattle, WA 835. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Julia Nelson 22 F 815 Seattle, WA 836. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Afton Scudder 25 F 1461 Duvall, WA 837. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Jurgen Ramil 36 M 838 Federal Way, WA 838. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Colleen Chupik 45 F 1282 Bainbridge Is, WA 839