ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

CAPITAL CITY HALF MARATHON
SUNDAY, MAY 17, 2009


Report Last Updated On MAY 23, 2009


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

ATHLETES: The Timing Chip being used for this event is a " disposable chip ". You do not have to turn it in. You may keep it as a souvenir or recycle it in the provided recycle box marked " Chip Recycle Only ".  

882  - # OF FINISHERS
350  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
532  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
5  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Michael Bailey Seattle, WA 1772 M 39 1:13:17 5:35 1 / 50 1 / 882 1 / 350 1:13:17 5:35 0:00
2. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
3. Aaron Ladd Seattle, WA 1364 M 26 1:16:23 5:50 1 / 31 3 / 882 3 / 350 1:16:23 5:50 0:00
4. Glen Weissman Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
5. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1560 M 26 1:19:28 6:04 2 / 31 6 / 882 5 / 350 1:19:28 6:04 0:00
6. Mark Amondson Centralia, WA 1455 M 26 1:19:43 6:05 3 / 31 7 / 882 6 / 350 1:19:43 6:05 0:00
7. Bert Vick Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
8. Daryl Montgomery Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
9. Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
10. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mariel Ettinger Bend , OR 1679 F 28 1:18:55 6:01 1 / 80 5 / 882 1 / 532 1:18:56 6:01 0:01
2. Laury Tarte Seattle, WA 1763 F 22 1:30:21 6:54 1 / 29 29 / 882 2 / 532 1:30:25 6:54 0:04
3. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1626 F 47 1:30:42 6:55 1 / 61 32 / 882 3 / 532 1:30:43 6:55 0:01
4. Jessica Warta Washougal, WA 1072 F 36 1:30:48 6:56 1 / 90 34 / 882 4 / 532 1:30:49 6:56 0:01
5. Kristen Lawrence Bremerton, WA 1178 F 29 1:31:26 6:58 2 / 80 39 / 882 5 / 532 1:31:28 6:59 0:02
6. Shelly Wilson Olympia, WA 1864 F 39 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 90 44 / 882 6 / 532 1:32:43 7:04 0:03
7. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1746 F 33 1:32:56 7:05 1 / 91 46 / 882 7 / 532 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
8. Gretchen Vandyke Tacoma, WA 1765 F 31 1:35:18 7:16 2 / 91 52 / 882 8 / 532 1:35:21 7:16 0:03
9. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1309 F 31 1:37:38 7:27 3 / 91 67 / 882 9 / 532 1:37:42 7:27 0:04
10. Courtney Wilson Lacey, WA 1926 F 22 1:38:11 7:29 2 / 29 71 / 882 10 / 532 1:38:25 7:30 0:14


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
2. Glen Weissman Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
3. Bert Vick Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
4. Daryl Montgomery Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
5. Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
6. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01
7. Cliff Richards Maple Valley, WA 1317 M 48 1:23:13 6:21 4 / 44 12 / 882 11 / 350 1:23:14 6:21 0:01
8. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 1875 M 49 1:23:26 6:22 5 / 44 13 / 882 12 / 350 1:23:27 6:22 0:01
9. Michael Thompson Seattle, WA 1475 M 47 1:27:13 6:39 6 / 44 19 / 882 18 / 350 1:27:20 6:40 0:07
10. Tony Myrie Maple Valley, WA 1274 M 52 1:29:10 6:48 1 / 37 23 / 882 22 / 350 1:29:13 6:48 0:03


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1626 F 47 1:30:42 6:55 1 / 61 32 / 882 3 / 532 1:30:43 6:55 0:01
2. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1548 F 41 1:40:01 7:38 1 / 76 87 / 882 16 / 532 1:40:08 7:38 0:07
3. Gloria Temple Olympia, WA 1599 F 50 1:41:09 7:43 1 / 51 98 / 882 21 / 532 1:41:13 7:43 0:04
4. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1387 F 40 1:41:24 7:44 2 / 76 102 / 882 22 / 532 1:41:35 7:45 0:11
5. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1051 F 52 1:42:23 7:49 2 / 51 113 / 882 25 / 532 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
6. Lisa Hardebeck Lacey, WA 1739 F 42 1:44:28 7:58 3 / 76 132 / 882 33 / 532 1:44:33 7:59 0:05
7. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 1:44:35 7:59 4 / 76 134 / 882 35 / 532 1:45:01 8:01 0:26
8. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1688 F 58 1:44:35 7:59 1 / 29 135 / 882 36 / 532 1:45:05 8:01 0:30
9. Judy Fisher Auburn, WA 1922 F 65 1:44:52 8:00 1 / 1 139 / 882 38 / 532 1:44:55 8:00 0:03
10. Susan Walters Gig Harbor, WA 1330 F 52 1:46:20 8:07 3 / 51 151 / 882 40 / 532 1:46:36 8:08 0:16


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Michael Bailey Seattle, WA 1772 M 39 1:13:17 5:35 1 / 50 1 / 882 1 / 350 1:13:17 5:35 0:00
2. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
3. Aaron Ladd Seattle, WA 1364 M 26 1:16:23 5:50 1 / 31 3 / 882 3 / 350 1:16:23 5:50 0:00
4. Glen Weissman Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
5. Mariel Ettinger Bend , OR 1679 F 28 1:18:55 6:01 1 / 80 5 / 882 1 / 532 1:18:56 6:01 0:01
6. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1560 M 26 1:19:28 6:04 2 / 31 6 / 882 5 / 350 1:19:28 6:04 0:00
7. Mark Amondson Centralia, WA 1455 M 26 1:19:43 6:05 3 / 31 7 / 882 6 / 350 1:19:43 6:05 0:00
8. Bert Vick Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
9. Daryl Montgomery Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
10. Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
11. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01
12. Cliff Richards Maple Valley, WA 1317 M 48 1:23:13 6:21 4 / 44 12 / 882 11 / 350 1:23:14 6:21 0:01
13. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 1875 M 49 1:23:26 6:22 5 / 44 13 / 882 12 / 350 1:23:27 6:22 0:01
14. Darin Loucks Seattle, WA 1601 M 36 1:24:06 6:25 2 / 50 14 / 882 13 / 350 1:24:08 6:25 0:02
15. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1649 M 16 1:24:27 6:27 1 / 11 15 / 882 14 / 350 1:24:27 6:27 0:00
16. Ben Williams Seattle, WA 1250 M 29 1:25:29 6:31 4 / 31 16 / 882 15 / 350 1:25:30 6:31 0:01
17. Dustin Miller Olympia, WA 1846 M 17 1:27:07 6:39 2 / 11 17 / 882 16 / 350 1:27:07 6:39 0:00
18. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1199 M 34 1:27:07 6:39 1 / 50 18 / 882 17 / 350 1:27:11 6:39 0:04
19. Michael Thompson Seattle, WA 1475 M 47 1:27:13 6:39 6 / 44 19 / 882 18 / 350 1:27:20 6:40 0:07
20. John Sweeney Bothell, WA 1359 M 37 1:27:28 6:40 3 / 50 20 / 882 19 / 350 1:27:31 6:41 0:03
21. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1472 M 20 1:27:46 6:42 1 / 10 21 / 882 20 / 350 1:27:48 6:42 0:02
22. Craig Dean Portland, OR 1501 M 34 1:28:40 6:46 2 / 50 22 / 882 21 / 350 1:28:49 6:47 0:09
23. Tony Myrie Maple Valley, WA 1274 M 52 1:29:10 6:48 1 / 37 23 / 882 22 / 350 1:29:13 6:48 0:03
24. Ken Tabbutt Olympia, WA 1783 M 48 1:29:16 6:49 7 / 44 24 / 882 23 / 350 1:29:23 6:49 0:07
25. Dean Fulton Olympia, WA 1169 M 40 1:29:28 6:49 4 / 69 25 / 882 24 / 350 1:29:29 6:50 0:01
26. James Hawkins Olympia, WA 1045 M 35 1:29:30 6:50 4 / 50 26 / 882 25 / 350 1:29:31 6:50 0:01
27. Ryan Heal Portland, OR 1724 M 30 1:29:34 6:50 3 / 50 27 / 882 26 / 350 1:29:36 6:50 0:02
28. Christopher Warren Renton, WA 1923 M 41 1:29:38 6:50 5 / 69 28 / 882 27 / 350 1:29:40 6:50 0:02
29. Laury Tarte Seattle, WA 1763 F 22 1:30:21 6:54 1 / 29 29 / 882 2 / 532 1:30:25 6:54 0:04
30. Eric Ryan Gig Harbor, WA 1577 M 22 1:30:22 6:54 2 / 10 30 / 882 28 / 350 1:30:23 6:54 0:01
31. Richard Chase Redmond, WA 1619 M 53 1:30:33 6:54 2 / 37 31 / 882 29 / 350 1:30:36 6:55 0:03
32. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1626 F 47 1:30:42 6:55 1 / 61 32 / 882 3 / 532 1:30:43 6:55 0:01
33. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1489 M 41 1:30:44 6:55 6 / 69 33 / 882 30 / 350 1:30:49 6:56 0:05
34. Jessica Warta Washougal, WA 1072 F 36 1:30:48 6:56 1 / 90 34 / 882 4 / 532 1:30:49 6:56 0:01
35. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1693 M 45 1:31:01 6:57 8 / 44 35 / 882 31 / 350 1:31:04 6:57 0:03
36. Mark Vessey Mccleary, WA 1102 M 41 1:31:04 6:57 7 / 69 36 / 882 32 / 350 1:31:07 6:57 0:03
37. Cordell Council Gig Harbor, WA 1880 M 44 1:31:15 6:58 8 / 69 37 / 882 33 / 350 1:31:18 6:58 0:03
38. Ron Mathews Olympia, WA 2009 M 41 1:31:24 6:58 9 / 69 38 / 882 34 / 350 1:31:28 6:59 0:04
39. Kristen Lawrence Bremerton, WA 1178 F 29 1:31:26 6:58 2 / 80 39 / 882 5 / 532 1:31:28 6:59 0:02
40. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1333 M 36 1:31:52 7:00 5 / 50 40 / 882 35 / 350 1:31:59 7:01 0:07
41. Mark Stackle Kent, WA 1296 M 34 1:32:02 7:01 4 / 50 41 / 882 36 / 350 1:32:24 7:03 0:22
42. Brian Cokeley Montesano, WA 1386 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 10 / 69 42 / 882 37 / 350 1:32:32 7:04 0:03
43. Ron Byrnes Olympia, WA 1773 M 47 1:32:38 7:04 9 / 44 43 / 882 38 / 350 1:32:42 7:04 0:04
44. Shelly Wilson Olympia, WA 1864 F 39 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 90 44 / 882 6 / 532 1:32:43 7:04 0:03
45. David Gibson Gig Harbor, WA 1324 M 50 1:32:50 7:05 3 / 37 45 / 882 39 / 350 1:32:53 7:05 0:03
46. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1746 F 33 1:32:56 7:05 1 / 91 46 / 882 7 / 532 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
47. Timothy Oguri Tacoma, WA 1053 M 59 1:33:32 7:08 1 / 25 47 / 882 40 / 350 1:33:36 7:08 0:04
48. Tim Greminger Graham, WA 1637 M 39 1:34:08 7:11 6 / 50 48 / 882 41 / 350 1:36:11 7:20 2:03
49. Chris Karamatic Tacoma, WA 1899 M 42 1:34:09 7:11 11 / 69 49 / 882 42 / 350 1:34:17 7:12 0:08
50. Kevin Francis Seattle, WA 1609 M 39 1:34:25 7:12 7 / 50 50 / 882 43 / 350 1:34:40 7:13 0:15
51. Scott Seaman Olympia, WA 1764 M 38 1:34:29 7:12 8 / 50 51 / 882 44 / 350 1:34:33 7:13 0:04
52. Gretchen Vandyke Tacoma, WA 1765 F 31 1:35:18 7:16 2 / 91 52 / 882 8 / 532 1:35:21 7:16 0:03
53. Eduardo Sandoval Seattle, WA 1639 M 34 1:35:39 7:18 5 / 50 53 / 882 45 / 350 1:35:44 7:18 0:05
54. Kevin Callahan Alexandria, VA 1502 M 35 1:35:51 7:19 9 / 50 54 / 882 46 / 350 1:35:53 7:19 0:02
55. Mark Allison Victoria, BC 1892 M 50 1:36:05 7:20 4 / 37 55 / 882 47 / 350 1:36:07 7:20 0:02
56. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1340 M 46 1:36:06 7:20 10 / 44 56 / 882 48 / 350 1:36:13 7:20 0:07
57. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1902 M 41 1:36:08 7:20 12 / 69 57 / 882 49 / 350 1:36:20 7:21 0:12
58. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1907 M 42 1:36:18 7:21 13 / 69 58 / 882 50 / 350 1:36:46 7:23 0:28
59. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 1504 M 56 1:36:22 7:21 2 / 25 59 / 882 51 / 350 1:36:24 7:21 0:02
60. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1756 M 38 1:36:24 7:21 10 / 50 60 / 882 52 / 350 1:36:28 7:22 0:04
61. Jim Randall Olympia, WA 1117 M 43 1:36:27 7:21 14 / 69 61 / 882 53 / 350 1:36:34 7:22 0:07
62. Robert Bamba Olympia, WA 1884 M 35 1:36:50 7:23 11 / 50 62 / 882 54 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 1:26
63. Craig Lester Olympia , WA 1368 M 41 1:37:17 7:25 15 / 69 63 / 882 55 / 350 1:37:19 7:25 0:02
64. Bob Arima Auburn, WA 1900 M 47 1:37:19 7:25 11 / 44 64 / 882 56 / 350 1:37:43 7:27 0:24
65. Daniel Mendes Mercer Island, WA 1878 M 49 1:37:29 7:26 12 / 44 65 / 882 57 / 350 1:37:31 7:26 0:02
66. Ron Frederick Yelm, WA 1791 M 41 1:37:30 7:26 16 / 69 66 / 882 58 / 350 1:37:59 7:28 0:29
67. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1309 F 31 1:37:38 7:27 3 / 91 67 / 882 9 / 532 1:37:42 7:27 0:04
68. Nels Chandler Olympia, WA 1520 M 33 1:37:40 7:27 6 / 50 68 / 882 59 / 350 1:37:50 7:28 0:10
69. Ki Shin Montesano, WA 1490 M 42 1:37:42 7:27 17 / 69 69 / 882 60 / 350 1:37:55 7:28 0:13
70. Christopher Burtner Olympia, WA 1034 M 40 1:38:09 7:29 18 / 69 70 / 882 61 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 0:07
71. Courtney Wilson Lacey, WA 1926 F 22 1:38:11 7:29 2 / 29 71 / 882 10 / 532 1:38:25 7:30 0:14
72. David Tallent Kenmore, WA 1710 M 57 1:38:18 7:30 3 / 25 72 / 882 62 / 350 1:38:18 7:30 0:00
73. Steve VandenBos Lynden, WA 1555 M 49 1:38:44 7:32 13 / 44 73 / 882 63 / 350 1:38:58 7:33 0:14
74. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1474 F 28 1:38:50 7:32 3 / 80 74 / 882 11 / 532 1:38:59 7:33 0:09
75. Kevin Price Seattle, WA 1853 M 39 1:38:57 7:33 12 / 50 75 / 882 64 / 350 1:39:03 7:33 0:06
76. Marissa Jenks Seattle, WA 1917 F 28 1:39:25 7:35 4 / 80 76 / 882 12 / 532 1:39:57 7:37 0:32
77. Ernesto Cortez Dupont, WA 1630 M 35 1:39:26 7:35 13 / 50 77 / 882 65 / 350 1:39:28 7:35 0:02
78. Brent Hall Tacoma, WA 1706 M 41 1:39:30 7:35 19 / 69 78 / 882 66 / 350 1:39:40 7:36 0:10
79. Paul Steffenson Seattle, WA 1545 M 43 1:39:32 7:36 20 / 69 79 / 882 67 / 350 1:39:34 7:36 0:02
80. Eugene Partridge Kent, WA 1401 M 58 1:39:33 7:36 4 / 25 80 / 882 68 / 350 1:39:52 7:37 0:19
81. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1379 F 36 1:39:36 7:36 3 / 90 81 / 882 13 / 532 1:39:41 7:36 0:05
82. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1203 M 46 1:39:39 7:36 14 / 44 82 / 882 69 / 350 1:39:45 7:37 0:06
83. David Thielen Sammamish, WA 1121 M 41 1:39:41 7:36 21 / 69 83 / 882 70 / 350 1:39:44 7:36 0:03
84. Jason Henderson Tacoma, WA 1220 M 30 1:39:51 7:37 7 / 50 84 / 882 71 / 350 1:40:23 7:39 0:32
85. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1904 F 26 1:39:55 7:37 5 / 80 85 / 882 14 / 532 1:39:59 7:38 0:04
86. Kris Tebb Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:39:56 7:37 4 / 90 86 / 882 15 / 532 1:40:01 7:38 0:05
87. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1548 F 41 1:40:01 7:38 1 / 76 87 / 882 16 / 532 1:40:08 7:38 0:07
88. Ricky Osborne Lacey , WA 1041 M 21 1:40:01 7:38 3 / 10 88 / 882 72 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:12
89. Carrington Sedgwick Olympia, OR 1740 M 37 1:40:05 7:38 14 / 50 89 / 882 73 / 350 1:40:34 7:40 0:29
90. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1310 M 34 1:40:09 7:38 8 / 50 90 / 882 74 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:04
91. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1329 F 27 1:40:12 7:39 6 / 80 91 / 882 17 / 532 1:40:25 7:40 0:13
92. Anastasia Beiting Bellevue, WA 1860 F 22 1:40:15 7:39 3 / 29 92 / 882 18 / 532 1:40:22 7:39 0:07
93. Caryn Everingham Seattle , WA 1646 F 20 1:40:18 7:39 4 / 29 93 / 882 19 / 532 1:40:21 7:39 0:03
94. Dave Poe Portland, OR 1858 M 38 1:40:21 7:39 15 / 50 94 / 882 75 / 350 1:40:25 7:40 0:04
95. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1641 M 17 1:40:25 7:40 3 / 11 95 / 882 76 / 350 1:40:33 7:40 0:08
96. Tim McConnell Olympia, WA 1174 M 42 1:40:27 7:40 22 / 69 96 / 882 77 / 350 1:40:40 7:41 0:13
97. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1334 F 34 1:40:52 7:42 4 / 91 97 / 882 20 / 532 1:41:00 7:42 0:08
98. Gloria Temple Olympia, WA 1599 F 50 1:41:09 7:43 1 / 51 98 / 882 21 / 532 1:41:13 7:43 0:04
99. Jim Jones Freeland, WA 1518 M 67 1:41:10 7:43 1 / 9 99 / 882 78 / 350 1:41:12 7:43 0:02
100. Dean Siebert Spanaway, WA 1719 M 44 1:41:11 7:43 23 / 69 100 / 882 79 / 350 1:41:18 7:44 0:07
101. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1081 M 37 1:41:20 7:44 16 / 50 101 / 882 80 / 350 1:41:33 7:45 0:13
102. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1387 F 40 1:41:24 7:44 2 / 76 102 / 882 22 / 532 1:41:35 7:45 0:11
103. Lindsay Barlow Olympia, WA 1887 F 26 1:41:30 7:45 7 / 80 103 / 882 23 / 532 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
104. Dan Meuse Olympia, WA 1925 M 42 1:41:30 7:45 24 / 69 104 / 882 81 / 350 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
105. Adam Jaffe Rainier, WA 1916 M 34 1:41:34 7:45 9 / 50 105 / 882 82 / 350 1:41:44 7:46 0:10
106. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1429 M 41 1:41:38 7:45 25 / 69 106 / 882 83 / 350 1:41:52 7:46 0:14
107. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1358 M 16 1:41:41 7:45 4 / 11 107 / 882 84 / 350 1:41:59 7:47 0:18
108. Aaron Freedman Fife, WA 1721 M 29 1:41:52 7:46 5 / 31 108 / 882 85 / 350 1:42:08 7:47 0:16
109. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1771 F 25 1:41:56 7:47 8 / 80 109 / 882 24 / 532 1:42:21 7:48 0:25
110. John Walker Olympia, WA 1792 M 34 1:42:00 7:47 10 / 50 110 / 882 86 / 350 1:42:05 7:47 0:05
111. Tom Helpenstell Olympia, WA 1062 M 50 1:42:07 7:47 5 / 37 111 / 882 87 / 350 1:42:36 7:50 0:29
112. Chris Harris Olympia, WA 1651 M 27 1:42:14 7:48 6 / 31 112 / 882 88 / 350 1:42:15 7:48 0:01
113. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1051 F 52 1:42:23 7:49 2 / 51 113 / 882 25 / 532 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
114. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1660 M 33 1:42:24 7:49 11 / 50 114 / 882 89 / 350 1:42:31 7:49 0:07
115. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1562 M 48 1:42:40 7:50 15 / 44 115 / 882 90 / 350 1:43:07 7:52 0:27
116. Craig Smith Tacoma, WA 1537 M 32 1:42:58 7:51 12 / 50 116 / 882 91 / 350 1:43:29 7:54 0:31
117. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1213 F 25 1:43:09 7:52 9 / 80 117 / 882 26 / 532 1:43:13 7:52 0:04
118. Terry Wong Seattle, WA 1715 M 59 1:43:10 7:52 5 / 25 118 / 882 92 / 350 1:43:12 7:52 0:02
119. Melanie Faulkner Puyallup, WA 1221 F 29 1:43:39 7:54 10 / 80 119 / 882 27 / 532 1:43:49 7:55 0:10
120. Jennifer Bautista Olympia, WA 1483 F 36 1:43:40 7:54 5 / 90 120 / 882 28 / 532 1:43:50 7:55 0:10
121. Spike Stahl Spanaway, WA 1647 M 43 1:43:48 7:55 26 / 69 121 / 882 93 / 350 1:43:49 7:55 0:01
122. Joy Fulling Shelton, WA 1682 F 35 1:43:58 7:56 6 / 90 122 / 882 29 / 532 1:44:20 7:58 0:22
123. Zachary Duffy Shelton, WA 1711 M 15 1:44:03 7:56 5 / 11 123 / 882 94 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:20
124. Eric Lundquist Gig Harbor , WA 1895 M 44 1:44:07 7:57 27 / 69 124 / 882 95 / 350 1:44:12 7:57 0:05
125. Kellie Fay Seattle, WA 1011 F 34 1:44:08 7:57 5 / 91 125 / 882 30 / 532 1:44:14 7:57 0:06
126. Cody Geddes Fife, WA 1928 M 28 1:44:10 7:57 7 / 31 126 / 882 96 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:13
127. Matthew Herling Olympia, WA 1608 M 33 1:44:10 7:57 13 / 50 127 / 882 97 / 350 1:44:24 7:58 0:14
128. Randy Tess Graham, WA 1912 M 55 1:44:17 7:57 6 / 25 128 / 882 98 / 350 1:44:29 7:58 0:12
129. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1301 F 34 1:44:22 7:58 6 / 91 129 / 882 31 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
130. Katie Hackney Olympia, WA 1644 F 29 1:44:22 7:58 11 / 80 130 / 882 32 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
131. Brandon Szczesniak Tacoma, WA 1496 M 24 1:44:28 7:58 4 / 10 131 / 882 99 / 350 1:44:44 7:59 0:16
132. Lisa Hardebeck Lacey, WA 1739 F 42 1:44:28 7:58 3 / 76 132 / 882 33 / 532 1:44:33 7:59 0:05
133. Jennifer Leroy Kelso, WA 1735 F 30 1:44:32 7:58 7 / 91 133 / 882 34 / 532 1:45:09 8:01 0:37
134. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 1:44:35 7:59 4 / 76 134 / 882 35 / 532 1:45:01 8:01 0:26
135. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1688 F 58 1:44:35 7:59 1 / 29 135 / 882 36 / 532 1:45:05 8:01 0:30
136. Pat Pyatt Olympia, WA 1896 M 54 1:44:38 7:59 6 / 37 136 / 882 100 / 350 1:45:38 8:03 1:00
137. Jessica Forman Dupont, WA 1728 F 28 1:44:40 7:59 12 / 80 137 / 882 37 / 532 1:44:45 7:59 0:05
138. Sean Flynn Olympia, WA 1870 M 35 1:44:51 8:00 17 / 50 138 / 882 101 / 350 1:46:28 8:07 1:37
139. Judy Fisher Auburn, WA 1922 F 65 1:44:52 8:00 1 / 1 139 / 882 38 / 532 1:44:55 8:00 0:03
140. Ryan Rogers Vancouver, WA 1583 M 21 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 10 140 / 882 102 / 350 1:45:10 8:01 0:13
141. Paul Winder Olympia, WA 1579 M 35 1:45:02 8:01 18 / 50 141 / 882 103 / 350 1:45:16 8:02 0:14
142. Jason Hatch Portland, OR 1531 M 40 1:45:02 8:01 28 / 69 142 / 882 104 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:07
143. Roger Kastner Seattle, WA 1851 M 0 1:45:03 8:01 6 / 11 143 / 882 105 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:06
144. Ryan West Black Diamond, WA 1585 M 27 1:45:07 8:01 8 / 31 144 / 882 106 / 350 1:45:24 8:02 0:17
145. Mike Spivey Tacoma, WA 1774 M 36 1:45:22 8:02 19 / 50 145 / 882 107 / 350 1:45:31 8:03 0:09
146. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1554 M 42 1:45:33 8:03 29 / 69 146 / 882 108 / 350 1:45:49 8:04 0:16
147. Greg Warta Washougal, WA 1073 M 38 1:45:41 8:04 20 / 50 147 / 882 109 / 350 1:45:44 8:04 0:03
148. Dennis Smith Olympia, WA 1264 M 58 1:45:55 8:05 7 / 25 148 / 882 110 / 350 1:46:10 8:06 0:15
149. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1265 F 26 1:45:58 8:05 13 / 80 149 / 882 39 / 532 1:46:13 8:06 0:15
150. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1136 M 46 1:46:00 8:05 16 / 44 150 / 882 111 / 350 1:46:33 8:08 0:33
151. Susan Walters Gig Harbor, WA 1330 F 52 1:46:20 8:07 3 / 51 151 / 882 40 / 532 1:46:36 8:08 0:16
152. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1610 M 45 1:46:21 8:07 17 / 44 152 / 882 112 / 350 1:46:37 8:08 0:16
153. Alex Haughton Olympia, WA 1750 M 16 1:46:26 8:07 7 / 11 153 / 882 113 / 350 1:46:46 8:09 0:20
154. Tim Krueger Surrey, BC 1707 M 46 1:46:30 8:07 18 / 44 154 / 882 114 / 350 1:46:36 8:08 0:06
155. Thomas Chan Olympia, WA 1741 M 41 1:46:30 8:07 30 / 69 155 / 882 115 / 350 1:46:34 8:08 0:04
156. Zach Pelz Portland, OR 1694 M 27 1:46:31 8:08 9 / 31 156 / 882 116 / 350 1:46:39 8:08 0:08
157. Alyssa Carter Olympia, WA 1042 F 32 1:46:32 8:08 8 / 91 157 / 882 41 / 532 1:46:41 8:08 0:09
158. Diann Leo Olympia, WA 1588 F 22 1:46:40 8:08 5 / 29 158 / 882 42 / 532 1:46:47 8:09 0:07
159. Ian Manasco Sammamish, WA 1151 M 38 1:46:41 8:08 21 / 50 159 / 882 117 / 350 1:47:27 8:12 0:46
160. Tracy Eilmes Bremerton, WA 1854 F 37 1:46:42 8:08 7 / 90 160 / 882 43 / 532 1:47:01 8:10 0:19
161. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1345 M 45 1:46:46 8:09 19 / 44 161 / 882 118 / 350 1:47:01 8:10 0:15
162. Logan Bryant Olympia, WA 1487 M 21 1:46:48 8:09 6 / 10 162 / 882 119 / 350 1:47:11 8:11 0:23
163. Carl Pierce Portland, OR 1080 M 33 1:46:52 8:09 14 / 50 163 / 882 120 / 350 1:47:24 8:12 0:32
164. Tony Parker Clinton, WA 1708 M 35 1:47:01 8:10 22 / 50 164 / 882 121 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:30
165. Jennifer Santoyo Tumwater, WA 1552 F 26 1:47:03 8:10 14 / 80 165 / 882 44 / 532 1:47:44 8:13 0:41
166. Susan Baumann Burien, WA 1622 F 25 1:47:04 8:10 15 / 80 166 / 882 45 / 532 1:47:13 8:11 0:09
167. Brittany Taylor Olympia, WA 1304 F 24 1:47:11 8:11 6 / 29 167 / 882 46 / 532 1:47:45 8:13 0:34
168. Haim Strasbourger Federal Way, WA 1631 M 40 1:47:12 8:11 31 / 69 168 / 882 122 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:34
169. Leslee Weidenbach Lake Tapps, WA 1478 F 24 1:47:13 8:11 7 / 29 169 / 882 47 / 532 1:47:21 8:11 0:08
170. Joy Mendes Mercer Island, WA 1879 F 45 1:47:16 8:11 2 / 61 170 / 882 48 / 532 1:47:26 8:12 0:10
171. Jeremy Derfner Seattle, WA 1109 M 32 1:47:19 8:11 15 / 50 171 / 882 123 / 350 1:47:33 8:12 0:14
172. Jeremy Schumacher Edmonds, WA 1311 M 31 1:47:19 8:11 16 / 50 172 / 882 124 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:12
173. Dan Sears Bellevue, WA 1929 M 39 1:47:20 8:11 23 / 50 173 / 882 125 / 350 1:48:09 8:15 0:49
174. Tom Alongi Olympia, WA 1307 M 38 1:47:26 8:12 24 / 50 174 / 882 126 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:20
175. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1529 F 40 1:47:26 8:12 5 / 76 175 / 882 49 / 532 1:47:28 8:12 0:02
176. Alexa Von Fersen North Vancouver, BC 1696 F 30 1:47:29 8:12 9 / 91 176 / 882 50 / 532 1:47:46 8:13 0:17
177. Gene Vey Olympia, WA 1802 M 48 1:47:43 8:13 20 / 44 177 / 882 127 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 2:03
178. Jenny Graham Olympia, WA 1227 F 34 1:47:44 8:13 10 / 91 178 / 882 51 / 532 1:48:14 8:15 0:30
179. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1411 F 42 1:47:50 8:14 6 / 76 179 / 882 52 / 532 1:47:53 8:14 0:03
180. Wallis Pfautz Seattle, WA 1112 M 47 1:47:57 8:14 21 / 44 180 / 882 128 / 350 1:48:05 8:15 0:08
181. Hickory Gateless Olympia, WA 1167 M 31 1:47:57 8:14 17 / 50 181 / 882 129 / 350 1:48:58 8:19 1:01
182. Brian McGregor Aberdeen, WA 1650 M 50 1:48:00 8:14 7 / 37 182 / 882 130 / 350 1:50:04 8:24 2:04
183. Bramble Eagle-Jack Seattle, WA 1543 M 24 1:48:03 8:15 7 / 10 183 / 882 131 / 350 1:48:19 8:16 0:16
184. Romie Ponce-Laing Burien, WA 1039 F 31 1:48:07 8:15 11 / 91 184 / 882 53 / 532 1:48:32 8:17 0:25
185. Meg Lee Tacoma, WA 1536 F 30 1:48:12 8:15 12 / 91 185 / 882 54 / 532 1:48:44 8:18 0:32
186. Jim Zabel Olympia, WA 2014 M 62 1:48:15 8:15 1 / 11 186 / 882 132 / 350 1:48:37 8:17 0:22
187. Tanya Huson Tahuya, WA 1395 F 21 1:48:20 8:16 8 / 29 187 / 882 55 / 532 1:48:31 8:17 0:11
188. Ann Coupe Poulsbo, WA 1183 F 47 1:48:22 8:16 3 / 61 188 / 882 56 / 532 1:48:34 8:17 0:12
189. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 2008 M 40 1:48:24 8:16 32 / 69 189 / 882 133 / 350 1:48:40 8:17 0:16
190. Paul Lopez Tacoma, WA 2006 M 32 1:48:26 8:16 18 / 50 190 / 882 134 / 350 1:48:53 8:18 0:27
191. Weston Taylor Olympia, WA 1234 M 25 1:48:32 8:17 10 / 31 191 / 882 135 / 350 1:49:06 8:19 0:34
192. Ken Carter Seattle, WA 1564 M 48 1:48:32 8:17 22 / 44 192 / 882 136 / 350 1:48:48 8:18 0:16
193. Stephen Miller Olympia, WA 1801 M 47 1:48:34 8:17 23 / 44 193 / 882 137 / 350 1:48:59 8:19 0:25
194. Lonnie Wheeldon Vancouver, WA 1849 M 41 1:48:41 8:17 33 / 69 194 / 882 138 / 350 1:48:52 8:18 0:11
195. Kimberly Gregg Shelton, WA 1662 F 26 1:48:43 8:18 16 / 80 195 / 882 57 / 532 1:48:45 8:18 0:02
196. Stephanie Beall Lacey, WA 1422 F 28 1:48:45 8:18 17 / 80 196 / 882 58 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:43
197. Anna Woehler Montesano, WA 1838 F 42 1:48:46 8:18 7 / 76 197 / 882 59 / 532 1:48:57 8:19 0:11
198. Josh Breffle Tacoma, WA 1676 M 26 1:48:51 8:18 11 / 31 198 / 882 139 / 350 1:49:37 8:22 0:46
199. Christopher Daniel Eugene, OR 1471 M 16 1:48:55 8:18 8 / 11 199 / 882 140 / 350 1:49:11 8:20 0:16
200. Brenden Coleman Port Moody, BC 1074 M 26 1:49:02 8:19 12 / 31 200 / 882 141 / 350 1:49:22 8:21 0:20
201. Sanders Freed Olympia, WA 1873 M 33 1:49:07 8:19 19 / 50 201 / 882 142 / 350 1:49:55 8:23 0:48
202. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1891 F 37 1:49:09 8:20 8 / 90 202 / 882 60 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:19
203. Dennis Boser Lynnwood, WA 1877 M 36 1:49:16 8:20 25 / 50 203 / 882 143 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 0:30
204. JenChi Hsieh Tumwater, WA 1542 M 51 1:49:16 8:20 8 / 37 204 / 882 144 / 350 1:49:20 8:20 0:04
205. Stephanie Hoffman Olympia, WA 1559 F 37 1:49:27 8:21 9 / 90 205 / 882 61 / 532 1:49:54 8:23 0:27
206. Katie Weaver-Randall Olympia, WA 1116 F 41 1:49:27 8:21 8 / 76 206 / 882 62 / 532 1:49:35 8:22 0:08
207. Jake Summers Olympia, WA 1910 M 0 1:49:28 8:21 1 / 1 207 / 882 145 / 350 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
208. Lisa Summers Olympia, WA 1909 F 36 1:49:28 8:21 10 / 90 208 / 882 63 / 532 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
209. Melissa Burtner Olympia, WA 1033 F 37 1:49:28 8:21 11 / 90 209 / 882 64 / 532 1:49:36 8:22 0:08
210. Theiline Cramer Seattle, WA 1736 F 49 1:49:31 8:21 4 / 61 210 / 882 65 / 532 1:50:02 8:24 0:31
211. Cathy Christensen Portland, OR 1731 F 51 1:49:38 8:22 4 / 51 211 / 882 66 / 532 1:49:43 8:22 0:05
212. Brian Trost Bothell, WA 1393 M 30 1:49:45 8:22 20 / 50 212 / 882 146 / 350 1:50:05 8:24 0:20
213. Sabrina Kelly Lacey, WA 1784 F 44 1:49:46 8:22 9 / 76 213 / 882 67 / 532 1:50:19 8:25 0:33
214. Sandi Gau Lakewood, WA 1249 F 23 1:49:47 8:22 9 / 29 214 / 882 68 / 532 1:49:51 8:23 0:04
215. John Larson Olympia, WA 1255 M 44 1:49:51 8:23 34 / 69 215 / 882 147 / 350 1:50:07 8:24 0:16
216. Jon Cook Olympia, WA 1515 M 30 1:49:56 8:23 21 / 50 216 / 882 148 / 350 1:50:20 8:25 0:24
217. Kenton Brine Olympia, WA 2019 M 47 1:50:01 8:24 24 / 44 217 / 882 149 / 350 1:50:27 8:26 0:26
218. Joshua Veatch Seattle, WA 1832 M 29 1:50:02 8:24 13 / 31 218 / 882 150 / 350 1:50:26 8:25 0:24
219. Amy Haserot Kelso, WA 1551 F 27 1:50:08 8:24 18 / 80 219 / 882 69 / 532 1:50:20 8:25 0:12
220. Roger Shoup Boise, ID 1621 M 40 1:50:11 8:24 35 / 69 220 / 882 151 / 350 1:50:40 8:27 0:29
221. Angela Huber Olympia, WA 1726 F 39 1:50:20 8:25 12 / 90 221 / 882 70 / 532 1:50:30 8:26 0:10
222. Maria Carruth Olympia, WA 1872 F 41 1:50:21 8:25 10 / 76 222 / 882 71 / 532 1:50:34 8:26 0:13
223. Greg Anderson Kent, WA 1830 M 48 1:50:23 8:25 25 / 44 223 / 882 152 / 350 1:51:07 8:29 0:44
224. Harlan Buitenveld Shelton, WA 1683 M 65 1:50:26 8:25 2 / 9 224 / 882 153 / 350 1:50:37 8:26 0:11
225. James Shaffer Dupont, WA 1266 M 31 1:50:29 8:26 22 / 50 225 / 882 154 / 350 1:50:32 8:26 0:03
226. Lisa Horton Olympia , WA 1533 F 29 1:50:34 8:26 19 / 80 226 / 882 72 / 532 1:50:46 8:27 0:12
227. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1126 F 31 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 91 227 / 882 73 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
228. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1124 F 35 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 90 228 / 882 74 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
229. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1793 M 43 1:50:39 8:26 36 / 69 229 / 882 155 / 350 1:51:06 8:28 0:27
230. Alice Tham Vancouver, BC 1465 F 47 1:50:44 8:27 5 / 61 230 / 882 75 / 532 1:50:54 8:28 0:10
231. Brock VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1186 M 34 1:50:49 8:27 23 / 50 231 / 882 156 / 350 1:51:09 8:29 0:20
232. Wes Tooley Seattle, WA 1467 M 21 1:50:49 8:27 8 / 10 232 / 882 157 / 350 1:51:12 8:29 0:23
233. Peggy Cooper Gig Harbor, WA 1341 F 47 1:50:51 8:27 6 / 61 233 / 882 76 / 532 1:51:08 8:29 0:17
234. Beth Holbrook Tumwater, WA 1176 F 35 1:50:53 8:27 14 / 90 234 / 882 77 / 532 1:51:05 8:28 0:12
235. Audra Wilson Maple Valley, WA 1616 F 37 1:51:08 8:29 15 / 90 235 / 882 78 / 532 1:51:50 8:32 0:42
236. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1180 M 40 1:51:09 8:29 37 / 69 236 / 882 158 / 350 1:51:15 8:29 0:06
237. Rebecca Rogers Puyallup, WA 1437 F 38 1:51:09 8:29 16 / 90 237 / 882 79 / 532 1:51:31 8:30 0:22
238. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1701 M 40 1:51:12 8:29 38 / 69 238 / 882 159 / 350 1:51:43 8:31 0:31
239. Paul Hansen Bellevue, WA 1357 M 41 1:51:21 8:30 39 / 69 239 / 882 160 / 350 1:51:53 8:32 0:32
240. Betsy Sowers Seattle, WA 1175 F 20 1:51:40 8:31 10 / 29 240 / 882 80 / 532 1:52:03 8:33 0:23
241. Kevin Ward Olympia, WA 1930 M 40 1:51:41 8:31 40 / 69 241 / 882 161 / 350 1:51:54 8:32 0:13
242. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1796 F 34 1:51:41 8:31 14 / 91 242 / 882 81 / 532 1:51:52 8:32 0:11
243. Michael Sims Shelton, WA 1842 M 61 1:51:46 8:32 2 / 11 243 / 882 162 / 350 1:51:57 8:32 0:11
244. Aleksandr Zadneprovskiy Pacific, WA 1589 M 19 1:51:46 8:32 9 / 11 244 / 882 163 / 350 1:51:49 8:32 0:03
245. Norm Fenton Sumner, WA 1313 M 35 1:51:47 8:32 26 / 50 245 / 882 164 / 350 1:51:58 8:32 0:11
246. Andrew Linton Seattle, WA 1179 M 43 1:51:47 8:32 41 / 69 246 / 882 165 / 350 1:52:42 8:36 0:55
247. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1903 M 27 1:51:51 8:32 14 / 31 247 / 882 166 / 350 1:52:33 8:35 0:42
248. Megan Oster Portland, OR 1448 F 26 1:51:56 8:32 20 / 80 248 / 882 82 / 532 1:52:35 8:35 0:39
249. Jim Schmidt Olympia, WA 1629 M 55 1:52:04 8:33 8 / 25 249 / 882 167 / 350 1:52:20 8:34 0:16
250. James Duggan Tacoma, WA 1856 M 50 1:52:05 8:33 9 / 37 250 / 882 168 / 350 1:52:18 8:34 0:13
251. Kirstie Westphal Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 1:52:21 8:34 17 / 90 251 / 882 83 / 532 1:52:32 8:35 0:11
252. David Eakin Bothell, WA 1828 M 31 1:52:27 8:35 24 / 50 252 / 882 169 / 350 1:52:52 8:37 0:25
253. Dylan Parker Olympia, WA 1857 M 15 1:52:35 8:35 10 / 11 253 / 882 170 / 350 1:52:53 8:37 0:18
254. Marc Fenton Orting, WA 1297 M 31 1:52:35 8:35 25 / 50 254 / 882 171 / 350 1:52:47 8:36 0:12
255. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1738 M 35 1:52:41 8:36 27 / 50 255 / 882 172 / 350 1:53:23 8:39 0:42
256. Wendy Short Olypia, WA 1219 F 33 1:52:45 8:36 15 / 91 256 / 882 84 / 532 1:53:16 8:38 0:31
257. Michael Brazell Lacey, WA 1105 M 50 1:52:46 8:36 10 / 37 257 / 882 173 / 350 1:52:55 8:37 0:09
258. Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA 1495 F 45 1:52:50 8:36 7 / 61 258 / 882 85 / 532 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
259. Bryan Miller Renton, WA 1480 M 52 1:52:50 8:36 11 / 37 259 / 882 174 / 350 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
260. Kristen Dennison Poulsbo, WA 1036 F 33 1:52:58 8:37 16 / 91 260 / 882 86 / 532 1:53:21 8:39 0:23
261. Jeff Gallant Broken Arrow, OK 1349 M 44 1:52:59 8:37 42 / 69 261 / 882 175 / 350 1:53:03 8:37 0:04
262. Aditya Godbole Seattle, WA 1177 M 26 1:53:07 8:38 15 / 31 262 / 882 176 / 350 1:54:00 8:42 0:53
263. Todd Crutchfield Newcastle, WA 1125 M 39 1:53:10 8:38 28 / 50 263 / 882 177 / 350 1:53:56 8:41 0:46
264. Michael Byrd Seattle, WA 1684 M 42 1:53:14 8:38 43 / 69 264 / 882 178 / 350 1:53:29 8:39 0:15
265. Greg Greenwood Seattle, WA 1567 M 31 1:53:15 8:38 26 / 50 265 / 882 179 / 350 1:53:34 8:40 0:19
266. Derek Gefroh Newcastle, WA 1587 M 32 1:53:16 8:38 27 / 50 266 / 882 180 / 350 1:53:35 8:40 0:19
267. Beth Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1815 F 31 1:53:25 8:39 17 / 91 267 / 882 87 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:15
268. Leigh Sinclair Grapeview, WA 1350 F 36 1:53:27 8:39 18 / 90 268 / 882 88 / 532 1:53:42 8:40 0:15
269. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1632 F 44 1:53:31 8:40 11 / 76 269 / 882 89 / 532 1:53:47 8:41 0:16
270. Chris Pugh Olympia, WA 1252 M 29 1:53:33 8:40 16 / 31 270 / 882 181 / 350 1:54:19 8:43 0:46
271. Debbie Horton Olympia, WA 1820 F 40 1:53:33 8:40 12 / 76 271 / 882 90 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:07
272. Dave Turley Shoreline, WA 1084 M 45 1:53:34 8:40 26 / 44 272 / 882 182 / 350 1:53:46 8:41 0:12
273. Kelly Burton Tacoma, WA 1859 F 45 1:53:34 8:40 8 / 61 273 / 882 91 / 532 1:54:07 8:42 0:33
274. Brittany Crawford Tumwater, WA 1643 F 15 1:53:35 8:40 1 / 15 274 / 882 92 / 532 1:53:55 8:41 0:20
275. Andrew Marsolek Seattle, WA 1841 M 20 1:53:39 8:40 9 / 10 275 / 882 183 / 350 1:54:01 8:42 0:22
276. Kaitlyn McNamara Olympia, WA 1729 F 19 1:53:43 8:40 2 / 15 276 / 882 93 / 532 1:54:03 8:42 0:20
277. Jeron Gilmore Olympia, WA 1061 M 30 1:53:45 8:41 28 / 50 277 / 882 184 / 350 1:53:55 8:41 0:10
278. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1814 M 31 1:53:50 8:41 29 / 50 278 / 882 185 / 350 1:54:04 8:42 0:14
279. Matthew Jorgenson Hoquiam, WA 1517 M 40 1:53:54 8:41 44 / 69 279 / 882 186 / 350 1:54:02 8:42 0:08
280. Theresa Farrell Steilacoom, WA 1138 F 37 1:53:55 8:41 19 / 90 280 / 882 94 / 532 1:54:10 8:43 0:15
281. James Dunn Nanaimo, BC 1901 M 56 1:54:01 8:42 9 / 25 281 / 882 187 / 350 1:54:09 8:42 0:08
282. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 1391 F 39 1:54:15 8:43 20 / 90 282 / 882 95 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
283. Marnie Prandi Olympia, WA 1390 F 40 1:54:15 8:43 13 / 76 283 / 882 96 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
284. Ashley Smith Denver, CO 1224 F 25 1:54:20 8:43 21 / 80 284 / 882 97 / 532 1:54:42 8:45 0:22
285. Hazel Chase Redmond, WA 1618 F 35 1:54:23 8:44 21 / 90 285 / 882 98 / 532 1:54:29 8:44 0:06
286. Pam Warner Silverdale, WA 1848 F 51 1:54:25 8:44 5 / 51 286 / 882 99 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:13
287. Phil Latendresse Anacortes, WA 1514 M 53 1:54:32 8:44 12 / 37 287 / 882 188 / 350 1:54:49 8:45 0:17
288. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1544 F 33 1:54:33 8:44 18 / 91 288 / 882 100 / 532 1:55:11 8:47 0:38
289. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1547 M 29 1:54:36 8:45 17 / 31 289 / 882 189 / 350 1:55:21 8:48 0:45
290. Kurt Eims Puyallup, WA 1482 M 45 1:54:43 8:45 27 / 44 290 / 882 190 / 350 1:55:00 8:46 0:17
291. Debbie Roper Olympia, WA 1785 F 43 1:54:58 8:46 14 / 76 291 / 882 101 / 532 1:55:01 8:46 0:03
292. Isabel Kalocsay Puyallup, WA 1702 F 46 1:55:08 8:47 9 / 61 292 / 882 102 / 532 1:55:13 8:47 0:05
293. Arthur Carino Lacey, WA 1209 M 29 1:55:08 8:47 18 / 31 293 / 882 191 / 350 1:56:07 8:51 0:59
294. Kyle Prosser Tacoma, WA 1692 M 28 1:55:16 8:48 19 / 31 294 / 882 192 / 350 1:56:03 8:51 0:47
295. Jeannie Borgmann Bremerton, WA 1363 F 52 1:55:16 8:48 6 / 51 295 / 882 103 / 532 1:55:22 8:48 0:06
296. Scott Johnson Olympia, WA 1757 M 57 1:55:16 8:48 10 / 25 296 / 882 193 / 350 1:55:37 8:49 0:21
297. Kathy Giglio Olympia, WA 1747 F 41 1:55:20 8:48 15 / 76 297 / 882 104 / 532 1:55:30 8:49 0:10
298. Jolene Gosselin-Campbel Rock Island, WA 1289 F 50 1:55:22 8:48 7 / 51 298 / 882 105 / 532 1:55:32 8:49 0:10
299. Megan Spriestersbach Tacoma, WA 1691 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 22 / 80 299 / 882 106 / 532 1:56:13 8:52 0:47
300. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1457 F 32 1:55:27 8:48 19 / 91 300 / 882 107 / 532 1:55:55 8:51 0:28
301. Miriam Yovetich Seattle, WA 1532 F 50 1:55:27 8:48 8 / 51 301 / 882 108 / 532 1:55:45 8:50 0:18
302. Richard Hansen Jr University Place, WA 1805 M 53 1:55:35 8:49 13 / 37 302 / 882 194 / 350 1:55:52 8:50 0:17
303. Walter Gray Seattle, WA 1595 M 56 1:55:38 8:49 11 / 25 303 / 882 195 / 350 1:55:45 8:50 0:07
304. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1365 F 31 1:55:41 8:49 20 / 91 304 / 882 109 / 532 1:55:50 8:50 0:09
305. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1491 F 30 1:55:44 8:50 21 / 91 305 / 882 110 / 532 1:55:49 8:50 0:05
306. Dave Nottingham Snohomish, WA 1082 M 43 1:55:46 8:50 45 / 69 306 / 882 196 / 350 1:55:51 8:50 0:05
307. Hans Bley Puyallup, WA 1377 M 40 1:55:48 8:50 46 / 69 307 / 882 197 / 350 1:55:54 8:50 0:06
308. Sam Trimble Olympia, WA 1575 M 32 1:55:48 8:50 30 / 50 308 / 882 198 / 350 1:56:25 8:53 0:37
309. Liz Werner Olympia, WA 1371 F 23 1:55:51 8:50 11 / 29 309 / 882 111 / 532 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
310. Martin Werner Olympia, WA 1372 M 59 1:55:51 8:50 12 / 25 310 / 882 199 / 350 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
311. Mavrick Scott Lacey, WA 1115 M 29 1:56:01 8:51 20 / 31 311 / 882 200 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 1:08
312. Amy Parsons Clackamas, OR 1834 F 20 1:56:04 8:51 12 / 29 312 / 882 112 / 532 1:56:26 8:53 0:22
313. Carlos Storch Seattle, WA 1819 M 50 1:56:08 8:52 14 / 37 313 / 882 201 / 350 1:56:28 8:53 0:20
314. Amy Auderer Olympia, WA 1606 F 36 1:56:09 8:52 22 / 90 314 / 882 113 / 532 1:57:10 8:56 1:01
315. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1373 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 16 / 76 315 / 882 114 / 532 1:56:34 8:54 0:24
316. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1374 M 42 1:56:11 8:52 47 / 69 316 / 882 202 / 350 1:56:34 8:54 0:23
317. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1492 M 37 1:56:17 8:52 29 / 50 317 / 882 203 / 350 1:56:22 8:53 0:05
318. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1245 F 38 1:56:20 8:52 23 / 90 318 / 882 115 / 532 1:56:29 8:53 0:09
319. Spratley Darrion Kent, WA 2021 M 43 1:56:21 8:53 48 / 69 319 / 882 204 / 350 1:57:31 8:58 1:10
320. Melissa Hortin Lacey , WA 1698 F 29 1:56:35 8:54 23 / 80 320 / 882 116 / 532 1:56:56 8:55 0:21
321. Jay Udelhoven Edmonds, WA 1893 M 43 1:56:45 8:54 49 / 69 321 / 882 205 / 350 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
322. Meagan Mower Edmonds, WA 1894 F 34 1:56:45 8:54 22 / 91 322 / 882 117 / 532 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
323. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1776 M 35 1:56:50 8:55 30 / 50 323 / 882 206 / 350 1:57:00 8:55 0:10
324. Clayton Kinsel Olympia, WA 1635 M 30 1:56:51 8:55 31 / 50 324 / 882 207 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
325. Mary Friedmar Seattle, WA 1152 F 51 1:56:52 8:55 9 / 51 325 / 882 118 / 532 1:57:29 8:58 0:37
326. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1195 F 55 1:56:56 8:55 2 / 29 326 / 882 119 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:34
327. Arnie Kubiak Bainbridge Is, WA 1762 M 53 1:57:00 8:55 15 / 37 327 / 882 208 / 350 1:57:27 8:58 0:27
328. Kelly Hallett Olympia, WA 1267 F 29 1:57:04 8:56 24 / 80 328 / 882 120 / 532 1:57:13 8:56 0:09
329. Alan Lensing Lakewood, WA 1522 M 54 1:57:05 8:56 16 / 37 329 / 882 209 / 350 1:57:33 8:58 0:28
330. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1352 F 43 1:57:07 8:56 17 / 76 330 / 882 121 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:23
331. April Rogers Vancouver, WA 1582 F 22 1:57:07 8:56 13 / 29 331 / 882 122 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:13
332. Wendi Stover Olympia, WA 1488 F 36 1:57:08 8:56 24 / 90 332 / 882 123 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:12
333. Cathy Lensing Lakewood, WA 1831 F 51 1:57:08 8:56 10 / 51 333 / 882 124 / 532 1:57:36 8:58 0:28
334. Sherry Burkhart Olympia, WA 1356 F 44 1:57:09 8:56 18 / 76 334 / 882 125 / 532 1:57:22 8:57 0:13
335. Llewyn McFarlane Spanaway , WA 1680 M 28 1:57:10 8:56 21 / 31 335 / 882 210 / 350 1:58:03 9:00 0:53
336. Angela Craig Lynnwood, WA 1876 F 35 1:57:10 8:56 25 / 90 336 / 882 126 / 532 1:57:40 8:59 0:30
337. Jeff Slakey Olympia, WA 1385 M 29 1:57:15 8:57 22 / 31 337 / 882 211 / 350 1:58:15 9:01 1:00
338. Ross Farr Seattle, WA 1088 M 39 1:57:18 8:57 31 / 50 338 / 882 212 / 350 1:58:00 9:00 0:42
339. Mike Gardner Olympia, WA 1538 M 51 1:57:22 8:57 17 / 37 339 / 882 213 / 350 1:57:23 8:57 0:01
340. Michaela Favre Lacey, WA 1445 F 26 1:57:22 8:57 25 / 80 340 / 882 127 / 532 1:57:55 9:00 0:33
341. Kelly Sutton Normal, IL 1098 M 42 1:57:39 8:58 50 / 69 341 / 882 214 / 350 1:58:10 9:01 0:31
342. Hailey Stevens Olympia, WA 1269 F 30 1:57:39 8:58 23 / 91 342 / 882 128 / 532 1:57:48 8:59 0:09
343. Anthony Filantres Seattle, WA 1347 M 34 1:57:41 8:59 32 / 50 343 / 882 215 / 350 1:58:37 9:03 0:56
344. Carl McCurley Olympia, WA 1592 M 47 1:57:42 8:59 28 / 44 344 / 882 216 / 350 1:58:56 9:04 1:14
345. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1677 F 51 1:57:43 8:59 11 / 51 345 / 882 129 / 532 1:58:32 9:03 0:49
346. Robert Wilbur Rochester, WA 1047 M 35 1:57:45 8:59 32 / 50 346 / 882 217 / 350 1:58:17 9:01 0:32
347. Ericka Turley Shoreline, WA 1085 F 38 1:57:53 9:00 26 / 90 347 / 882 130 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
348. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1086 F 18 1:57:53 9:00 3 / 15 348 / 882 131 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
349. Rachel Bley Puyallup, WA 1376 F 41 1:57:56 9:00 19 / 76 349 / 882 132 / 532 1:58:02 9:00 0:06
350. Jonas Merrill Portland, OR 1293 M 27 1:58:00 9:00 23 / 31 350 / 882 218 / 350 1:58:26 9:02 0:26
351. Judd Amberg Seattle, WA 1699 M 42 1:58:03 9:00 51 / 69 351 / 882 219 / 350 1:58:42 9:03 0:39
352. Nancy Hooper Olympia, WA 1633 F 39 1:58:04 9:00 27 / 90 352 / 882 133 / 532 1:58:15 9:01 0:11
353. Diane Hofmann Portland, OR 1054 F 51 1:58:07 9:01 12 / 51 353 / 882 134 / 532 1:58:25 9:02 0:18
354. Ben Babusis Issaquah, WA 1222 M 38 1:58:17 9:01 33 / 50 354 / 882 220 / 350 1:58:28 9:02 0:11
355. Keitlyn Watson Olympia, WA 1743 F 50 1:58:20 9:02 13 / 51 355 / 882 135 / 532 1:59:04 9:05 0:44
356. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1412 M 41 1:58:22 9:02 52 / 69 356 / 882 221 / 350 1:58:44 9:03 0:22
357. Casey Lowe Olympia, WA 1888 M 38 1:58:30 9:02 34 / 50 357 / 882 222 / 350 1:58:50 9:04 0:20
358. Kristi Warren Huxley, IA 1906 F 29 1:58:30 9:02 26 / 80 358 / 882 136 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:44
359. Steve Jones Union, WA 1089 M 42 1:58:36 9:03 53 / 69 359 / 882 223 / 350 1:59:19 9:06 0:43
360. Lynne Schaefer Olympia, WA 1470 F 44 1:58:40 9:03 20 / 76 360 / 882 137 / 532 1:59:02 9:05 0:22
361. Mike Sellars Olympia, WA 2010 M 43 1:58:42 9:03 54 / 69 361 / 882 224 / 350 1:59:13 9:06 0:31
362. Eric Schlorff Olympia, WA 1614 M 51 1:58:45 9:03 18 / 37 362 / 882 225 / 350 1:59:08 9:05 0:23
363. Catherine Eakin Bothell, WA 1829 F 31 1:58:48 9:04 24 / 91 363 / 882 138 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:26
364. Janice VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1185 F 30 1:58:56 9:04 25 / 91 364 / 882 139 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:21
365. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1153 F 56 1:58:57 9:04 3 / 29 365 / 882 140 / 532 1:59:46 9:08 0:49
366. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 1428 F 45 1:59:04 9:05 10 / 61 366 / 882 141 / 532 1:59:11 9:05 0:07
367. Carolyn Barnett Olympia, WA 1798 F 38 1:59:07 9:05 28 / 90 367 / 882 142 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:10
368. Sarah Hamman Olympia, WA 1790 F 31 1:59:07 9:05 26 / 91 368 / 882 143 / 532 1:59:56 9:09 0:49
369. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1797 F 41 1:59:08 9:05 21 / 76 369 / 882 144 / 532 1:59:18 9:06 0:10
370. Jill Lannan Olympia, WA 1868 F 45 1:59:17 9:06 11 / 61 370 / 882 145 / 532 1:59:31 9:07 0:14
371. Paula Grande Belfair, WA 1645 F 37 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 90 371 / 882 146 / 532 1:59:28 9:07 0:11
372. Alexander Thompson Seattle, WA 1066 M 35 1:59:19 9:06 35 / 50 372 / 882 226 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
373. Adrian Palomino Seattle, WA 1069 M 42 1:59:19 9:06 55 / 69 373 / 882 227 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
374. Judy Russell McCleary, WA 1438 F 53 1:59:22 9:06 14 / 51 374 / 882 147 / 532 1:59:26 9:07 0:04
375. Anthony Whitehead Mcchord Afb, WA 1597 M 34 1:59:23 9:06 33 / 50 375 / 882 228 / 350 1:59:45 9:08 0:22
376. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1705 F 35 1:59:26 9:07 30 / 90 376 / 882 148 / 532 2:00:24 9:11 0:58
377. Robert Harding Auburn, WA 1825 M 53 1:59:30 9:07 19 / 37 377 / 882 229 / 350 1:59:54 9:09 0:24
378. Lacey Hanson Olympia, WA 1576 F 21 1:59:33 9:07 14 / 29 378 / 882 149 / 532 1:59:44 9:08 0:11
379. Dionna Klotz Tumwater, WA 1481 F 41 1:59:37 9:07 22 / 76 379 / 882 150 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
380. Sara Bryant Lacey, WA 1454 F 32 1:59:37 9:07 27 / 91 380 / 882 151 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
381. Stacy Lowe Olympia, WA 1889 F 38 1:59:41 9:08 31 / 90 381 / 882 152 / 532 2:00:02 9:09 0:21
382. Russell Osterhout Olympia, WA 1258 M 53 1:59:44 9:08 20 / 37 382 / 882 230 / 350 2:00:10 9:10 0:26
383. Gaye McNutt Seattle, WA 1148 F 46 1:59:53 9:09 12 / 61 383 / 882 153 / 532 2:00:22 9:11 0:29
384. Heather Buser Portland, OR 1040 F 28 2:00:07 9:10 27 / 80 384 / 882 154 / 532 2:00:31 9:12 0:24
385. Michelle Forster Montesano, WA 1022 F 32 2:00:07 9:10 28 / 91 385 / 882 155 / 532 2:00:17 9:11 0:10
386. Jeff Schneider Arlington, VA 1059 M 33 2:00:14 9:10 34 / 50 386 / 882 231 / 350 2:00:35 9:12 0:21
387. Robert Landry Bellingham, WA 1344 M 52 2:00:18 9:11 21 / 37 387 / 882 232 / 350 2:00:27 9:11 0:09
388. Chris Thompson Olympia, WA 1566 M 47 2:00:20 9:11 29 / 44 388 / 882 233 / 350 2:00:33 9:12 0:13
389. Starleen Parsons Olympia, WA 2020 F 58 2:00:30 9:12 4 / 29 389 / 882 156 / 532 2:00:56 9:13 0:26
390. Pasqaule Domodossola North Vancouver, BC 1190 M 46 2:00:31 9:12 30 / 44 390 / 882 234 / 350 2:00:50 9:13 0:19
391. Annika Faa North Vancouver, BC 1192 F 26 2:00:34 9:12 28 / 80 391 / 882 157 / 532 2:00:53 9:13 0:19
392. Robert Butts Olympia, WA 1351 M 55 2:00:47 9:13 13 / 25 392 / 882 235 / 350 2:01:30 9:16 0:43
393. Chris Woods Olympia, WA 1886 M 36 2:00:51 9:13 36 / 50 393 / 882 236 / 350 2:01:21 9:15 0:30
394. Clara Shin Montesano, WA 1561 F 41 2:01:01 9:14 23 / 76 394 / 882 158 / 532 2:01:14 9:15 0:13
395. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1507 F 37 2:01:07 9:14 32 / 90 395 / 882 159 / 532 2:01:24 9:16 0:17
396. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1193 F 37 2:01:08 9:14 33 / 90 396 / 882 160 / 532 2:01:33 9:16 0:25
397. Mary Jennings Olympia, WA 1404 F 46 2:01:08 9:14 13 / 61 397 / 882 161 / 532 2:01:22 9:15 0:14
398. Lindsey Masiarek Spokane, WA 1526 F 31 2:01:18 9:15 29 / 91 398 / 882 162 / 532 2:01:53 9:18 0:35
399. Lisa Sedlock Dupont, WA 1855 F 31 2:01:20 9:15 30 / 91 399 / 882 163 / 532 2:01:31 9:16 0:11
400. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1137 M 49 2:01:25 9:16 31 / 44 400 / 882 237 / 350 2:01:57 9:18 0:32
401. Barbara Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 2003 F 54 2:01:28 9:16 15 / 51 401 / 882 164 / 532 2:01:50 9:18 0:22
402. Chris Tholstrom Olympia, WA 1654 M 30 2:01:36 9:17 35 / 50 402 / 882 238 / 350 2:02:36 9:21 1:00
403. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1400 F 30 2:01:44 9:17 31 / 91 403 / 882 165 / 532 2:02:09 9:19 0:25
404. Heike Andino Lacey, WA 1314 F 38 2:01:46 9:17 34 / 90 404 / 882 166 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:56
405. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1123 F 43 2:02:02 9:19 24 / 76 405 / 882 167 / 532 2:02:33 9:21 0:31
406. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1131 F 34 2:02:14 9:19 32 / 91 406 / 882 168 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:28
407. Stacey Nelson Tumwater, WA 1915 F 46 2:02:16 9:20 14 / 61 407 / 882 169 / 532 2:02:30 9:21 0:14
408. Jeni Erickson Olympia, WA 1668 F 37 2:02:23 9:20 35 / 90 408 / 882 170 / 532 2:02:45 9:22 0:22
409. Julie Kelner Poulsbo, WA 1388 F 49 2:02:33 9:21 15 / 61 409 / 882 171 / 532 2:02:39 9:21 0:06
410. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1603 F 44 2:02:34 9:21 25 / 76 410 / 882 172 / 532 2:02:57 9:23 0:23
411. Steven Shaffer Olympia, WA 1157 M 56 2:02:39 9:21 14 / 25 411 / 882 239 / 350 2:02:59 9:23 0:20
412. Cindy Medlin Olympia, WA 1737 F 48 2:03:07 9:23 16 / 61 412 / 882 173 / 532 2:03:40 9:26 0:33
413. Michael Riddle Olympia, WA 1493 M 36 2:03:13 9:24 37 / 50 413 / 882 240 / 350 2:03:56 9:27 0:43
414. Korryn Oneill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1435 F 42 2:03:15 9:24 26 / 76 414 / 882 174 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
415. Dory Pearce Seattle, WA 1436 F 31 2:03:15 9:24 33 / 91 415 / 882 175 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
416. Julie Dent Puyallup, WA 1613 F 38 2:03:21 9:25 36 / 90 416 / 882 176 / 532 2:03:26 9:25 0:05
417. Sean Thompson Lakebay, WA 1217 M 35 2:03:21 9:25 38 / 50 417 / 882 241 / 350 2:03:59 9:27 0:38
418. Robert O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1164 M 41 2:03:23 9:25 56 / 69 418 / 882 242 / 350 2:03:45 9:26 0:22
419. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1052 F 63 2:03:32 9:25 1 / 9 419 / 882 177 / 532 2:03:34 9:26 0:02
420. Sonja Johnson Yelm, WA 1594 F 39 2:03:48 9:27 37 / 90 420 / 882 178 / 532 2:03:54 9:27 0:06
421. Lori Poppert Lacey, WA 1780 F 39 2:03:49 9:27 38 / 90 421 / 882 179 / 532 2:04:17 9:29 0:28
422. Christine Hansen Tacoma, WA 1558 F 37 2:03:54 9:27 39 / 90 422 / 882 180 / 532 2:04:04 9:28 0:10
423. Krista McBride Puyallup, WA 1032 F 40 2:04:01 9:28 27 / 76 423 / 882 181 / 532 2:04:09 9:28 0:08
424. Jeremy Stuard Rochester , WA 1111 M 32 2:04:02 9:28 36 / 50 424 / 882 243 / 350 2:04:28 9:30 0:26
425. Michelle Abee Tumwater, WA 1523 F 27 2:04:03 9:28 29 / 80 425 / 882 182 / 532 2:04:28 9:30 0:25
426. Alissa Beers Olympia, WA 1574 F 28 2:04:08 9:28 30 / 80 426 / 882 183 / 532 2:04:45 9:31 0:37
427. Amy Bilger Longview , WA 1541 F 37 2:04:10 9:28 40 / 90 427 / 882 184 / 532 2:04:20 9:29 0:10
428. Shalaka Bhuskute Bellevue, WA 1506 F 27 2:04:10 9:28 31 / 80 428 / 882 185 / 532 2:05:02 9:32 0:52
429. Erica Henry Vancouver, WA 1761 F 30 2:04:13 9:29 34 / 91 429 / 882 186 / 532 2:04:38 9:30 0:25
430. David Brook Portland, OR 1871 M 62 2:04:18 9:29 3 / 11 430 / 882 244 / 350 2:05:01 9:32 0:43
431. Michelle Reichert Lacey, WA 1813 F 30 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 91 431 / 882 187 / 532 2:04:34 9:30 0:08
432. Daniel Gasper Tacoma, WA 1519 M 28 2:04:28 9:30 24 / 31 432 / 882 245 / 350 2:04:56 9:32 0:28
433. Michelle DeRouen Snoqualmie, WA 1005 F 35 2:04:33 9:30 41 / 90 433 / 882 188 / 532 2:05:17 9:33 0:44
434. Steve Birds Bellevue, WA 1312 M 32 2:04:33 9:30 37 / 50 434 / 882 246 / 350 2:05:18 9:33 0:45
435. Pedro Blondet Kent, WA 1145 M 40 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 69 435 / 882 247 / 350 2:04:46 9:31 0:05
436. Molly Levitt Olympia, WA 1384 F 31 2:04:47 9:31 36 / 91 436 / 882 189 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:41
437. Dawn Groh Springfield, VA 1067 F 35 2:04:47 9:31 42 / 90 437 / 882 190 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
438. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1263 F 36 2:04:47 9:31 43 / 90 438 / 882 191 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
439. John Beaty Olympia, WA 1509 M 33 2:04:47 9:31 38 / 50 439 / 882 248 / 350 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
440. Chad Davis Portland, OR 1816 M 32 2:04:57 9:32 39 / 50 440 / 882 249 / 350 2:05:45 9:36 0:48
441. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1674 M 55 2:05:04 9:32 15 / 25 441 / 882 250 / 350 2:05:56 9:36 0:52
442. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1744 F 41 2:05:05 9:32 28 / 76 442 / 882 192 / 532 2:05:18 9:33 0:13
443. Pamela Drake Olympia, WA 1782 F 30 2:05:13 9:33 37 / 91 443 / 882 193 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:15
444. Rob Leland Olympia, WA 1748 M 65 2:05:18 9:33 3 / 9 444 / 882 251 / 350 2:05:34 9:35 0:16
445. Russel Evenhuis Olympia, WA 1247 M 40 2:05:20 9:34 58 / 69 445 / 882 252 / 350 2:05:46 9:36 0:26
446. Bradford Smith Puyallup, WA 1686 M 42 2:05:29 9:34 59 / 69 446 / 882 253 / 350 2:06:11 9:38 0:42
447. Heather Swanson Seattle , WA 1734 F 34 2:05:30 9:34 38 / 91 447 / 882 194 / 532 2:05:47 9:36 0:17
448. Dana Glonek Fife, WA 1070 F 25 2:05:37 9:35 32 / 80 448 / 882 195 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 1:01
449. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1745 M 49 2:05:50 9:36 32 / 44 449 / 882 254 / 350 2:06:35 9:39 0:45
450. Jenna O'Brien Olympia, WA 1812 F 26 2:05:51 9:36 33 / 80 450 / 882 196 / 532 2:06:52 9:41 1:01
451. Deland Whipple Elma, WA 1318 M 57 2:05:51 9:36 16 / 25 451 / 882 255 / 350 2:06:06 9:37 0:15
452. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 1459 F 34 2:05:52 9:36 39 / 91 452 / 882 197 / 532 2:05:55 9:36 0:03
453. Kendra Maraman Olympia, WA 1279 F 32 2:05:53 9:36 40 / 91 453 / 882 198 / 532 2:06:26 9:39 0:33
454. Lacy Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 2:05:54 9:36 41 / 91 454 / 882 199 / 532 2:06:46 9:40 0:52
455. Natalie Clark Lynnwood, WA 1348 F 23 2:06:03 9:37 15 / 29 455 / 882 200 / 532 2:06:57 9:41 0:54
456. Erica Kinsel Olympia, WA 1634 F 30 2:06:03 9:37 42 / 91 456 / 882 201 / 532 2:06:22 9:38 0:19
457. Shelly Munkberg Bellevue, WA 1270 F 27 2:06:04 9:37 34 / 80 457 / 882 202 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 0:34
458. Charles Johnson Shelton, WA 1605 M 28 2:06:07 9:37 25 / 31 458 / 882 256 / 350 2:06:58 9:41 0:51
459. Daniece Johnson Seattle, WA 1905 F 25 2:06:10 9:37 35 / 80 459 / 882 203 / 532 2:06:37 9:40 0:27
460. Diana Roberts Olympia, WA 1200 F 54 2:06:13 9:38 16 / 51 460 / 882 204 / 532 2:06:33 9:39 0:20
461. Lucretia Folks Olympia, WA 1142 F 62 2:06:22 9:38 2 / 9 461 / 882 205 / 532 2:06:36 9:39 0:14
462. Tony Symmes Paradise, CA 1141 M 58 2:06:22 9:38 17 / 25 462 / 882 257 / 350 2:06:37 9:40 0:15
463. Cheryl Balmelli Tacoma, WA 1083 F 44 2:06:26 9:39 29 / 76 463 / 882 206 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:36
464. Debra Meyerson Tacoma, WA 1389 F 40 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 76 464 / 882 207 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:35
465. Mark Aubin Olympia, WA 2012 M 56 2:06:27 9:39 18 / 25 465 / 882 258 / 350 2:06:51 9:41 0:24
466. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1441 F 39 2:06:27 9:39 44 / 90 466 / 882 208 / 532 2:07:03 9:41 0:36
467. Randolph Hudson Tacoma, WA 1442 M 52 2:06:28 9:39 22 / 37 467 / 882 259 / 350 2:07:03 9:41 0:35
468. Gene O'Neill Longview , WA 1272 M 51 2:06:33 9:39 23 / 37 468 / 882 260 / 350 2:07:01 9:41 0:28
469. Valerie Wagner Renton, WA 1565 F 45 2:06:34 9:39 17 / 61 469 / 882 209 / 532 2:06:58 9:41 0:24
470. Brian Koning Tumwater, WA 1883 M 31 2:06:35 9:39 40 / 50 470 / 882 261 / 350 2:06:59 9:41 0:24
471. Amy Haghighi Longview, WA 1150 F 37 2:06:37 9:40 45 / 90 471 / 882 210 / 532 2:07:37 9:44 1:00
472. Liane Davis Portland, OR 1817 F 31 2:06:45 9:40 43 / 91 472 / 882 211 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:48
473. Shannon McCue Bellingham, WA 1286 F 25 2:06:47 9:40 36 / 80 473 / 882 212 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:46
474. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1241 M 52 2:06:49 9:40 24 / 37 474 / 882 262 / 350 2:07:14 9:42 0:25
475. Kathryn Mork Bellingham, WA 1346 F 28 2:06:51 9:41 37 / 80 475 / 882 213 / 532 2:07:36 9:44 0:45
476. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 1661 F 17 2:06:57 9:41 4 / 15 476 / 882 214 / 532 2:07:34 9:44 0:37
477. Sam Knutson Olympia, WA 1044 M 50 2:07:07 9:42 25 / 37 477 / 882 263 / 350 2:07:08 9:42 0:01
478. Tim Forbord Olympia, WA 1652 M 45 2:07:17 9:43 33 / 44 478 / 882 264 / 350 2:07:33 9:44 0:16
479. Dana Sacks University Place, WA 1725 F 39 2:07:29 9:43 46 / 90 479 / 882 215 / 532 2:07:40 9:44 0:11
480. Jennifer Richards Montesano, WA 2017 F 34 2:07:30 9:44 44 / 91 480 / 882 216 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:22
481. Amy Burbidge Elma, WA 1273 F 34 2:07:31 9:44 45 / 91 481 / 882 217 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:21
482. Marny Howell Olympia, WA 1256 F 30 2:07:36 9:44 46 / 91 482 / 882 218 / 532 2:08:21 9:47 0:45
483. Evan Olsen Olympia, WA 1689 M 30 2:07:37 9:44 41 / 50 483 / 882 265 / 350 2:08:22 9:48 0:45
484. Jason Ronquillo Aberdeen, WA 1867 M 32 2:07:40 9:44 42 / 50 484 / 882 266 / 350 2:08:21 9:47 0:41
485. Renee White Vancouver, WA 1013 F 43 2:07:42 9:44 31 / 76 485 / 882 219 / 532 2:08:03 9:46 0:21
486. Robert Thompson Trabuco Canyon, CA 1898 M 49 2:07:54 9:45 34 / 44 486 / 882 267 / 350 2:08:07 9:46 0:13
487. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1305 M 50 2:08:00 9:46 26 / 37 487 / 882 268 / 350 2:08:26 9:48 0:26
488. Thomas Sanford Olympia, WA 1914 M 61 2:08:01 9:46 4 / 11 488 / 882 269 / 350 2:08:14 9:47 0:13
489. Judith Weinstock Indianola, WA 1804 F 50 2:08:12 9:47 17 / 51 489 / 882 220 / 532 2:08:39 9:49 0:27
490. Mary Thorsen Ilwaco, WA 1593 F 38 2:08:26 9:48 47 / 90 490 / 882 221 / 532 2: 9:00 9:50 0:34
491. Dianne Bowman Olympia, WA 1268 F 50 2:08:33 9:48 18 / 51 491 / 882 222 / 532 2:08:48 9:50 0:15
492. Margaret Morris Tacoma, WA 1215 F 29 2:08:37 9:49 38 / 80 492 / 882 223 / 532 2:09:11 9:51 0:34
493. Vicki Euteneier Oympia, WA 1672 F 51 2:08:38 9:49 19 / 51 493 / 882 224 / 532 2:09:02 9:51 0:24
494. Sherry Donaldson Lake Tapps, WA 1295 F 25 2:08:53 9:50 39 / 80 494 / 882 225 / 532 2:09:29 9:53 0:36
495. Selene Stohl Tacoma, WA 1807 F 40 2:08:53 9:50 32 / 76 495 / 882 226 / 532 2:09:26 9:52 0:33
496. Sandy Levine Olympia, WA 1779 F 47 2:08:55 9:50 18 / 61 496 / 882 227 / 532 2:08:59 9:50 0:04
497. Sara Holt Olympa, WA 1261 F 34 2:08:55 9:50 47 / 91 497 / 882 228 / 532 2:09:46 9:54 0:51
498. Lillian Petersen Portland, OR 1146 F 24 2:09:01 9:50 16 / 29 498 / 882 229 / 532 2:09:23 9:52 0:22
499. Thom Rainwater Tumwater, WA 1038 M 26 2:09:05 9:51 26 / 31 499 / 882 270 / 350 2:09:18 9:52 0:13
500. Debra Scott Kent, WA 1759 F 47 2:09:06 9:51 19 / 61 500 / 882 230 / 532 2:09:40 9:53 0:34
501. Obrien Bradford Olympia, WA 1477 M 32 2:09:06 9:51 43 / 50 501 / 882 271 / 350 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
502. Heather Bradford Olympia, WA 1476 F 33 2:09:06 9:51 48 / 91 502 / 882 231 / 532 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
503. Aaron Powell Everett, WA 1218 M 35 2:09:11 9:51 39 / 50 503 / 882 272 / 350 2:09:48 9:54 0:37
504. Pete Wild Spanaway, WA 1913 M 48 2:09:12 9:51 35 / 44 504 / 882 273 / 350 2:10:23 9:57 1:11
505. Katie Stamwitz Hoquiam, WA 1563 F 32 2:09:13 9:51 49 / 91 505 / 882 232 / 532 2:09:42 9:54 0:29
506. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1382 F 49 2:09:19 9:52 20 / 61 506 / 882 233 / 532 2:09:51 9:54 0:32
507. Teri Decocq Seattle, WA 1778 F 48 2:09:23 9:52 21 / 61 507 / 882 234 / 532 2:10:00 9:55 0:37
508. Amelia Ettinger La Grande, OR 1678 F 56 2:09:25 9:52 5 / 29 508 / 882 235 / 532 2:09:28 9:53 0:03
509. Curtis Thiel Puyallup, WA 1161 M 37 2:09:41 9:54 40 / 50 509 / 882 274 / 350 2:10:22 9:57 0:41
510. Matthew Murry Olympia, WA 1822 M 34 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 50 510 / 882 275 / 350 2:10:09 9:56 0:18
511. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1233 F 35 2:09:56 9:55 48 / 90 511 / 882 236 / 532 2:12:13 10:05 2:17
512. Tammi Schreiner Olympia, WA 1029 F 40 2:09:58 9:55 33 / 76 512 / 882 237 / 532 2:10:42 9:58 0:44
513. Joanna Jones Monroe , WA 1505 F 28 2:10:03 9:55 40 / 80 513 / 882 238 / 532 2:10:08 9:56 0:05
514. Kristinia Davis Tacoma, WA 1839 F 43 2:10:03 9:55 34 / 76 514 / 882 239 / 532 2:10:15 9:56 0:12
515. Melissa Tomlinson Lacey, WA 1861 F 35 2:10:10 9:56 49 / 90 515 / 882 240 / 532 2:10:36 9:58 0:26
516. Russ Skolrood Hoquiam, WA 1658 M 48 2:10:32 9:57 36 / 44 516 / 882 276 / 350 2:11:14 10:01 0:42
517. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1362 M 50 2:10:35 9:58 27 / 37 517 / 882 277 / 350 2:10:55 9:59 0:20
518. Liz Shine Olympia, WA 1553 F 35 2:10:40 9:58 50 / 90 518 / 882 241 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:20
519. Geralyn Reed Chehalis , WA 1402 F 54 2:10:42 9:58 20 / 51 519 / 882 242 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:30
520. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1570 F 44 2:10:46 9:58 35 / 76 520 / 882 243 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:14
521. Carly Crabb Olympia, WA 1767 F 22 2:10:50 9:59 17 / 29 521 / 882 244 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:20
522. Catherine Crabb Olympia, WA 1018 F 47 2:10:51 9:59 22 / 61 522 / 882 245 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:19
523. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 1426 F 52 2:10:55 9:59 21 / 51 523 / 882 246 / 532 2:11:28 10:02 0:33
524. Paymon Afshar Ausitin, TX 1135 M 39 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 50 524 / 882 278 / 350 2:11:38 10:02 0:34
525. Rachel Swerdlow Seattle, WA 1596 F 47 2:11:05 10:00 23 / 61 525 / 882 247 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:07
526. Megan Woods Lacey, WA 1827 F 32 2:11:13 10:01 50 / 91 526 / 882 248 / 532 2:11:21 10:01 0:08
527. Elie Halpern Olympia, WA 1620 M 65 2:11:21 10:01 4 / 9 527 / 882 279 / 350 2:11:56 10:04 0:35
528. Samuel Martin Olympia, WA 1720 M 54 2:11:23 10:01 28 / 37 528 / 882 280 / 350 2:11:32 10:02 0:09
529. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1742 F 42 2:11:30 10:02 36 / 76 529 / 882 249 / 532 2:11:42 10:03 0:12
530. David Mogorty Seattle, WA 1410 M 49 2:11:32 10:02 37 / 44 530 / 882 281 / 350 2:11:53 10:04 0:21
531. Manuel Corona Lacey , WA 1703 M 35 2:11:32 10:02 42 / 50 531 / 882 282 / 350 2:12:29 10:06 0:57
532. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1749 F 51 2:11:36 10:02 22 / 51 532 / 882 250 / 532 2:11:48 10:03 0:12
533. Cammia Kalimanis Kalama, WA 1468 F 30 2:11:41 10:03 51 / 91 533 / 882 251 / 532 2:12:28 10:06 0:47
534. Denny Koontz Portland, OR 1866 F 35 2:11:50 10:03 51 / 90 534 / 882 252 / 532 2:12:18 10:06 0:28
535. Patti Phillips Olympia, WA 1788 F 55 2:11:52 10:04 6 / 29 535 / 882 253 / 532 2:12:16 10:05 0:24
536. Allison Hamza Olympia, WA 1732 F 28 2:11:55 10:04 41 / 80 536 / 882 254 / 532 2:12:10 10:05 0:15
537. Martin Raphael Olympia, WA 1443 M 62 2:12:01 10:04 5 / 11 537 / 882 283 / 350 2:12:24 10:06 0:23
538. Melissa Elkins Marlton, NJ 1525 F 29 2:12:02 10:04 42 / 80 538 / 882 255 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
539. Amanda Whipple Tacoma, WA 1378 F 27 2:12:02 10:04 43 / 80 539 / 882 256 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
540. Laura Tretter Friday Harbor, WA 1129 F 39 2:12:04 10:04 52 / 90 540 / 882 257 / 532 2:12:32 10:07 0:28
541. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1833 F 48 2:12:08 10:05 24 / 61 541 / 882 258 / 532 2:13:00 10:09 0:52
542. Howard Cox Olympia, WA 1306 M 48 2:12:23 10:06 38 / 44 542 / 882 284 / 350 2:12:31 10:07 0:08
543. Bobbi Selig Vancouver, WA 1440 F 53 2:12:27 10:06 23 / 51 543 / 882 259 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
544. Jamie Hawkins Camas, WA 1165 F 26 2:12:27 10:06 44 / 80 544 / 882 260 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
545. Jennifer Matheson Olympia , WA 1669 F 39 2:12:45 10:08 53 / 90 545 / 882 261 / 532 2:12:57 10:08 0:12
546. Emily Peterson Olympia, WA 1299 F 24 2:13:08 10:09 18 / 29 546 / 882 262 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
547. Jeannine Peterson Olympia, WA 1300 F 19 2:13:08 10:09 5 / 15 547 / 882 263 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
548. Catherine Peterson Tenino, WA 1615 F 22 2:13:08 10:09 19 / 29 548 / 882 264 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
549. Sandy Iversen Puyallup, WA 1100 F 54 2:13:11 10:10 24 / 51 549 / 882 265 / 532 2:13:20 10:10 0:09
550. Rachel Feldman Lynnwood, WA 1770 F 40 2:13:11 10:10 37 / 76 550 / 882 266 / 532 2:13:59 10:13 0:48
551. Simon Moore Seattle, WA 1730 M 30 2:13:12 10:10 45 / 50 551 / 882 285 / 350 2:14:24 10:15 1:12
552. Lauren Dammeier Puyallup, WA 1031 F 46 2:13:20 10:10 25 / 61 552 / 882 267 / 532 2:13:28 10:11 0:08
553. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1604 M 35 2:13:34 10:11 43 / 50 553 / 882 286 / 350 2:14:02 10:13 0:28
554. Valerie Martinolich Olympia, WA 1316 F 46 2:13:48 10:12 26 / 61 554 / 882 268 / 532 2:14:48 10:17 1:00
555. Caren Hergenroeder Lacey, WA 1017 F 34 2:13:52 10:13 52 / 91 555 / 882 269 / 532 2:13:57 10:13 0:05
556. Monica Santanicola Olympia, WA 1037 F 36 2:13:53 10:13 54 / 90 556 / 882 270 / 532 2:15:08 10:18 1:15
557. Brian White Puyallup, WA 1687 M 43 2:13:54 10:13 60 / 69 557 / 882 287 / 350 2:14:33 10:16 0:39
558. Keith Wright Puyallup, WA 1479 M 43 2:13:55 10:13 61 / 69 558 / 882 288 / 350 2:14:35 10:16 0:40
559. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1808 M 35 2:13:56 10:13 44 / 50 559 / 882 289 / 350 2:14:23 10:15 0:27
560. Teri Clay-Poole Olympia, WA 1155 F 52 2:13:58 10:13 25 / 51 560 / 882 271 / 532 2:14:29 10:16 0:31
561. Michael Barton Orting, WA 1927 M 31 2:14:06 10:14 46 / 50 561 / 882 290 / 350 2:14:15 10:14 0:09
562. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1259 M 35 2:14:13 10:14 45 / 50 562 / 882 291 / 350 2:15:05 10:18 0:52
563. Desirae Ramsey Olympia, WA 1534 F 45 2:14:18 10:15 27 / 61 563 / 882 272 / 532 2:15:17 10:19 0:59
564. Gerda Barlow Olympia, WA 1108 F 39 2:14:42 10:17 55 / 90 564 / 882 273 / 532 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
565. Bob Hake Olympia, WA 1162 M 37 2:14:42 10:17 46 / 50 565 / 882 292 / 350 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
566. Jennifer Gerend Olympia, WA 1627 F 33 2:14:46 10:17 53 / 91 566 / 882 274 / 532 2:14:54 10:17 0:08
567. Roger Neale Seattle, WA 1424 M 68 2:14:56 10:18 5 / 9 567 / 882 293 / 350 2:15:45 10:21 0:49
568. Judith Klinger Olympia, WA 1381 F 48 2:15:05 10:18 28 / 61 568 / 882 275 / 532 2:15:43 10:21 0:38
569. Jennifer Brotherton Olympia, WA 1326 F 37 2:15:14 10:19 56 / 90 569 / 882 276 / 532 2:16:01 10:23 0:47
570. John Tebb Tacoma, WA 2005 M 51 2:15:18 10:19 29 / 37 570 / 882 294 / 350 2:16:07 10:23 0:49
571. Loreen Sako Edmonds, WA 1447 F 48 2:15:23 10:20 29 / 61 571 / 882 277 / 532 2:15:55 10:22 0:32
572. Jennifer Steele Dupont, WA 1092 F 33 2:15:27 10:20 54 / 91 572 / 882 278 / 532 2:15:39 10:21 0:12
573. Cindy Swenson Olympia, WA 1530 F 48 2:15:32 10:20 30 / 61 573 / 882 279 / 532 2:16:28 10:25 0:56
574. Jim Wyatt Bainbridge Island, WA 1484 M 67 2:15:38 10:21 6 / 9 574 / 882 295 / 350 2:15:47 10:21 0:09
575. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1498 F 42 2:15:40 10:21 38 / 76 575 / 882 280 / 532 2:16:21 10:24 0:41
576. Renee Eacker Centralia, WA 1811 F 36 2:15:41 10:21 57 / 90 576 / 882 281 / 532 2:16:03 10:23 0:22
577. Wendy Armstrong Shelton, WA 1216 F 52 2:15:45 10:21 26 / 51 577 / 882 282 / 532 2:16:10 10:23 0:25
578. Wendy Shultis Olympia, WA 1001 F 33 2:16:03 10:23 55 / 91 578 / 882 283 / 532 2:16:11 10:23 0:08
579. Dietrich Schmitt Olympia, WA 1405 M 39 2:16:43 10:26 47 / 50 579 / 882 296 / 350 2:17:26 10:29 0:43
580. Julie O'Hara Olympia, WA 1845 F 36 2:16:44 10:26 58 / 90 580 / 882 284 / 532 2:17:10 10:28 0:26
581. Lilly Moneer Tumwater, WA 1181 F 38 2:17:02 10:27 59 / 90 581 / 882 285 / 532 2:17:16 10:28 0:14
582. Shawna Bunch Rochester, WA 1298 F 34 2:17:05 10:27 56 / 91 582 / 882 286 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:54
583. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1434 F 32 2:17:18 10:28 57 / 91 583 / 882 287 / 532 2:17:36 10:30 0:18
584. Mike Lewis Enumclaw, WA 1433 M 66 2:17:20 10:29 7 / 9 584 / 882 297 / 350 2:17:36 10:30 0:16
585. Elizabeth Lieberknecht Portland, OR 1449 F 24 2:17:22 10:29 20 / 29 585 / 882 288 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
586. Kaylen Kelley Olympia, WA 1862 F 26 2:17:22 10:29 45 / 80 586 / 882 289 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
587. Alice Dietz Longview, WA 1659 F 25 2:17:22 10:29 46 / 80 587 / 882 290 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:37
588. Erika Bonner Seattle, WA 1803 F 33 2:17:31 10:29 58 / 91 588 / 882 291 / 532 2:18:16 10:33 0:45
589. Susanna Halliday-Miller Seattle, WA 1549 F 27 2:17:37 10:30 47 / 80 589 / 882 292 / 532 2:18:23 10:33 0:46
590. Andrew Beebe Seattle, WA 1723 M 47 2:17:38 10:30 39 / 44 590 / 882 298 / 350 2:17:45 10:30 0:07
591. Dalia Miller Olympia, WA 2013 F 51 2:17:39 10:30 27 / 51 591 / 882 293 / 532 2:18:35 10:34 0:56
592. Joram Cosning Bothell, WA 1469 M 28 2:17:41 10:30 27 / 31 592 / 882 299 / 350 2:18:08 10:32 0:27
593. George Unruh Gig Harbor, WA 1327 M 51 2:17:52 10:31 30 / 37 593 / 882 300 / 350 2:18:04 10:32 0:12
594. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1328 F 43 2:17:53 10:31 39 / 76 594 / 882 294 / 532 2:18:04 10:32 0:11
595. Sharlene Higa Olympia, WA 1182 F 32 2:18:09 10:32 59 / 91 595 / 882 295 / 532 2:18:52 10:36 0:43
596. Cristiana Figueroa-Kami Olympia, WA 1197 F 43 2:18:16 10:33 40 / 76 596 / 882 296 / 532 2:18:59 10:36 0:43
597. Maureen Damitio Olympia, WA 1712 F 41 2:18:27 10:34 41 / 76 597 / 882 297 / 532 2:19:01 10:36 0:34
598. Adele McCormick Olympia, WA 1119 F 58 2:18:47 10:35 7 / 29 598 / 882 298 / 532 2:19:33 10:39 0:46
599. Melissa Rus Olympia, WA 1226 F 31 2:18:52 10:36 60 / 91 599 / 882 299 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
600. Erin Clark Olympia, WA 1057 F 32 2:18:52 10:36 61 / 91 600 / 882 300 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
601. Brian Phipps Shelton , WA 1288 M 41 2:18:56 10:36 62 / 69 601 / 882 301 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:35
602. Maureen Moreland Seattle, WA 1110 F 31 2:19:01 10:36 62 / 91 602 / 882 301 / 532 2:19:23 10:38 0:22
603. Sarah Adams-Nowlin Shelton, WA 1016 F 40 2:19:01 10:36 42 / 76 603 / 882 302 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:52
604. Wendy Neary Seattle, WA 1014 F 42 2:19:02 10:36 43 / 76 604 / 882 303 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:51
605. Anthony Messmer Olympia, WA 1681 M 31 2:19:22 10:38 47 / 50 605 / 882 302 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:09
606. Julia Peck Bremerton, WA 1456 F 25 2:19:22 10:38 48 / 80 606 / 882 304 / 532 2:20:09 10:41 0:47
607. Dawn MacLennan Lakewood, WA 1673 F 53 2:19:24 10:38 28 / 51 607 / 882 305 / 532 2:19:56 10:40 0:32
608. Dennis Gelvin Rochester, WA 1413 M 65 2:19:48 10:40 8 / 9 608 / 882 303 / 350 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
609. Darlena Heglund Lacey, WA 1406 F 49 2:19:48 10:40 31 / 61 609 / 882 306 / 532 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
610. Mike Sullivan Olympia, WA 1753 M 49 2:20:01 10:41 40 / 44 610 / 882 304 / 350 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
611. Jim Houston Tumwater, WA 1611 M 29 2:20:09 10:41 28 / 31 611 / 882 305 / 350 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
612. Jenny Houston Tumwater, WA 1612 F 27 2:20:09 10:41 49 / 80 612 / 882 307 / 532 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
613. Mark Pree Olympia, WA 1636 M 56 2:20:10 10:42 19 / 25 613 / 882 306 / 350 2:21:01 10:45 0:51
614. Max Shook Surrey, BC 1821 M 24 2:20:13 10:42 10 / 10 614 / 882 307 / 350 2:20:33 10:43 0:20
615. Lee Miller Olympia, WA 1403 F 58 2:20:21 10:42 8 / 29 615 / 882 308 / 532 2:20:35 10:43 0:14
616. Dennese Mahoney Olympia, WA 1667 F 31 2:20:25 10:43 63 / 91 616 / 882 309 / 532 2:20:48 10:44 0:23
617. Brian Burke Olympia , WA 1397 M 40 2:20:27 10:43 63 / 69 617 / 882 308 / 350 2:21:19 10:47 0:52
618. Narongdej Jaroensabphay Redmond, WA 1709 M 36 2:20:41 10:44 48 / 50 618 / 882 309 / 350 2:21:34 10:48 0:53
619. Teresa Varner Astoria, OR 1924 F 37 2:20:45 10:44 60 / 90 619 / 882 310 / 532 2:21:20 10:47 0:35
620. Shelby Hultman Olympia, WA 1065 F 37 2:20:47 10:44 61 / 90 620 / 882 311 / 532 2:21:11 10:46 0:24
621. Richard Demaree Dupont, WA 1099 M 42 2:20:51 10:45 64 / 69 621 / 882 310 / 350 2:21:14 10:46 0:23
622. Chelyn Brackney Portland , OR 1294 F 29 2:21:03 10:46 50 / 80 622 / 882 312 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:41
623. Holly Oster Portland, OR 1254 F 31 2:21:04 10:46 64 / 91 623 / 882 313 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:40
624. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1408 F 42 2:21:14 10:46 44 / 76 624 / 882 314 / 532 2:22:14 10:51 1:00
625. Katie VandenBerg Olympia, WA 1568 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 65 / 91 625 / 882 315 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
626. Jayne Thatcher Seattle, WA 1665 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 66 / 91 626 / 882 316 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
627. Dawn Smart East Olympia, WA 1275 F 39 2:21:40 10:48 62 / 90 627 / 882 317 / 532 2:21:57 10:50 0:17
628. Amy Murry Olympia, WA 1836 F 32 2:21:41 10:48 67 / 91 628 / 882 318 / 532 2:21:58 10:50 0:17
629. Kim Clay Silverdale, WA 1628 F 44 2:21:41 10:48 45 / 76 629 / 882 319 / 532 2:22:20 10:51 0:39
630. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1760 M 37 2:21:48 10:49 49 / 50 630 / 882 311 / 350 2:22:06 10:50 0:18
631. Anne Groenig Hillsboro, OR 1415 F 59 2:21:49 10:49 9 / 29 631 / 882 320 / 532 2:22:39 10:53 0:50
632. Erin Nolan La Center, WA 1580 F 43 2:22:00 10:50 46 / 76 632 / 882 321 / 532 2:22:07 10:50 0:07
633. James Dannenmiller Olympia, WA 1885 M 62 2:22:03 10:50 6 / 11 633 / 882 312 / 350 2:22:40 10:53 0:37
634. Rachel Eggebraaten Mill Creek, WA 1007 F 24 2:22:04 10:50 21 / 29 634 / 882 322 / 532 2:22:51 10:54 0:47
635. Kristen Abbott Lacey, WA 1418 F 29 2:22:16 10:51 51 / 80 635 / 882 323 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
636. Deborah Minter Olympia, WA 1417 F 30 2:22:16 10:51 68 / 91 636 / 882 324 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
637. Amy Folkers Hoquiam, WA 1642 F 32 2:22:18 10:51 69 / 91 637 / 882 325 / 532 2:22:47 10:53 0:29
638. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1444 M 58 2:22:18 10:51 20 / 25 638 / 882 313 / 350 2:22:20 10:51 0:02
639. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1184 M 57 2:22:27 10:52 21 / 25 639 / 882 314 / 350 2:23:24 10:56 0:57
640. Marla Meadows Scappoose, OR 1189 F 29 2:22:28 10:52 52 / 80 640 / 882 326 / 532 2:23:24 10:56 0:56
641. Annette Uble Kalama, WA 1850 F 36 2:23:06 10:55 63 / 90 641 / 882 327 / 532 2:23:18 10:56 0:12
642. Leighann Merley Ellensburg, WA 1427 F 54 2:23:12 10:55 29 / 51 642 / 882 328 / 532 2:24:00 10:59 0:48
643. Barbara DeGennaro Fox Island, WA 1571 F 51 2:23:38 10:57 30 / 51 643 / 882 329 / 532 2:24:05 10:59 0:27
644. Maya West Black Diamond, WA 1584 F 25 2:23:46 10:58 53 / 80 644 / 882 330 / 532 2:24:03 10:59 0:17
645. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1510 F 48 2:23:47 10:58 32 / 61 645 / 882 331 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
646. Jacquie Farnham Lacey, WA 1320 F 27 2:23:47 10:58 54 / 80 646 / 882 332 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
647. Susan Hensley Gig Harbor , WA 1607 F 49 2:23:49 10:58 33 / 61 647 / 882 333 / 532 2:24:17 11:00 0:28
648. Heather Sprague Centralia, WA 1890 F 29 2:23:56 10:59 55 / 80 648 / 882 334 / 532 2:24:13 11:00 0:17
649. Karin Bauer Seattle, WA 1113 F 41 2:24:17 11:00 47 / 76 649 / 882 335 / 532 2:25:06 11:04 0:49
650. Patty Arbuckle Olympia, WA 2001 F 51 2:24:29 11:01 31 / 51 650 / 882 336 / 532 2:25:17 11:05 0:48
651. Heather Stafford Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 2:24:52 11:03 70 / 91 651 / 882 337 / 532 2:25:08 11:04 0:16
652. Kavitha Balasubramanian Renton, WA 1194 F 26 2:25:15 11:05 56 / 80 652 / 882 338 / 532 2:25:22 11:05 0:07
653. Bernd Cooper Vancouver, WA 1512 M 54 2:25:16 11:05 31 / 37 653 / 882 315 / 350 2:25:49 11:07 0:33
654. Sue Beall Olympia, WA 1794 F 55 2:25:22 11:05 10 / 29 654 / 882 339 / 532 2:26:04 11:09 0:42
655. Tony Smart East Olympia, WA 1276 M 40 2:25:40 11:07 65 / 69 655 / 882 316 / 350 2:25:57 11:08 0:17
656. Julie Jansen Auburn, WA 1120 F 31 2:25:40 11:07 71 / 91 656 / 882 340 / 532 2:26:22 11:10 0:42
657. Karin Uhrich Chehalis, WA 1331 F 37 2:25:52 11:08 64 / 90 657 / 882 341 / 532 2:26:11 11:09 0:19
658. Cherell Fisher Lacey, WA 1664 F 38 2:25:56 11:08 65 / 90 658 / 882 342 / 532 2:26:45 11:12 0:49
659. Lucy Johnson Rochester, WA 1187 F 36 2:25:57 11:08 66 / 90 659 / 882 343 / 532 2:26:13 11:09 0:16
660. Brian Halbert Seattle, WA 1921 M 32 2:25:59 11:08 48 / 50 660 / 882 317 / 350 2:26:14 11:09 0:15
661. Carolyn Cole Poulsbo, WA 1315 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 57 / 80 661 / 882 344 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
662. Kathleen Donovan Bainbridge Island, WA 1648 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 58 / 80 662 / 882 345 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
663. Kacey Davies Poulsbo, WA 1163 F 38 2:26:01 11:08 67 / 90 663 / 882 346 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:46
664. Marcie Duffy Centralia, WA 1237 F 36 2:26:02 11:08 68 / 90 664 / 882 347 / 532 2:26:19 11:10 0:17
665. Stacey Whitney Vashon Island, WA 1354 F 38 2:26:25 11:10 69 / 90 665 / 882 348 / 532 2:26:55 11:12 0:30
666. Kati Otto Vashon, WA 1370 F 35 2:26:25 11:10 70 / 90 666 / 882 349 / 532 2:26:56 11:12 0:31
667. Rocky Lambert Snohomish, WA 1844 M 48 2:26:26 11:10 41 / 44 667 / 882 318 / 350 2:27:15 11:14 0:49
668. Haley Conners Yelm, WA 1714 F 15 2:26:51 11:12 6 / 15 668 / 882 350 / 532 2:27:11 11:14 0:20
669. Paul Currington Olympia, WA 1416 M 42 2:27:18 11:14 66 / 69 669 / 882 319 / 350 2:27:36 11:16 0:18
670. Tricia Carter Centralia, WA 1078 F 39 2:27:20 11:14 71 / 90 670 / 882 351 / 532 2:27:41 11:16 0:21
671. Shelly Badger Yelm, WA 1852 F 47 2:27:28 11:15 34 / 61 671 / 882 352 / 532 2:27:48 11:16 0:20
672. Stephanie Ray Yelm, WA 1713 F 40 2:27:29 11:15 48 / 76 672 / 882 353 / 532 2:27:49 11:17 0:20
673. Caroline Rich Shelton, WA 1118 F 44 2:27:44 11:16 49 / 76 673 / 882 354 / 532 2:28:38 11:20 0:54
674. Katie Shrum Shelton, WA 1755 F 34 2:27:52 11:17 72 / 91 674 / 882 355 / 532 2:28:40 11:20 0:48
675. Abby Smith Seattle, WA 1840 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 7 / 15 675 / 882 356 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
676. Alix Mackey Tacoma, WA 1874 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 8 / 15 676 / 882 357 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
677. Mark Toy Olympia, WA 1383 M 49 2:27:58 11:17 42 / 44 677 / 882 320 / 350 2:28:49 11:21 0:51
678. Veeda Dorri Mill Creek, WA 1716 F 22 2:28:06 11:18 22 / 29 678 / 882 358 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:29
679. Kristin Fox Bothell, WA 1717 F 21 2:28:07 11:18 23 / 29 679 / 882 359 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
680. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1908 F 44 2:28:07 11:18 50 / 76 680 / 882 360 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
681. Erin Yousey Olympia, WA 1012 F 25 2:28:20 11:19 59 / 80 681 / 882 361 / 532 2:28:54 11:21 0:34
682. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1021 F 33 2:28:40 11:20 73 / 91 682 / 882 362 / 532 2:29:02 11:22 0:22
683. Diane Brittenham Renton, WA 1028 F 50 2:28:43 11:21 32 / 51 683 / 882 363 / 532 2:29:10 11:23 0:27
684. Sue Baldy Shelton, WA 1578 F 45 2:28:50 11:21 35 / 61 684 / 882 364 / 532 2:29:43 11:25 0:53
685. Namiko Todd Steilacoom, WA 1231 F 41 2:28:52 11:21 51 / 76 685 / 882 365 / 532 2:29:05 11:22 0:13
686. Shelly Grothe Brush Prairie, WA 1586 F 41 2:28:55 11:22 52 / 76 686 / 882 366 / 532 2:29:03 11:22 0:08
687. Lesley Klenk Olympia, WA 1573 F 42 2:29:08 11:23 53 / 76 687 / 882 367 / 532 2:30:06 11:27 0:58
688. Gloria Davey Olympia, WA 1521 F 53 2:29:12 11:23 33 / 51 688 / 882 368 / 532 2:29:37 11:25 0:25
689. Lorraine Grant Seattle, WA 1094 F 48 2:29:16 11:23 36 / 61 689 / 882 369 / 532 2:29:58 11:26 0:42
690. David Power Mill Creek, WA 1056 M 26 2:29:18 11:23 29 / 31 690 / 882 321 / 350 2:29:31 11:24 0:13
691. Joe Schrum Steilacoom, WA 1232 M 40 2:29:38 11:25 67 / 69 691 / 882 322 / 350 2:29:52 11:26 0:14
692. Julianne Eggebraaten Everett, WA 1008 F 28 2:29:45 11:25 60 / 80 692 / 882 370 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:47
693. Pamela Kelly Olympia, WA 1473 F 45 2:30:03 11:27 37 / 61 693 / 882 371 / 532 2:31:18 11:32 1:15
694. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1369 F 39 2:30:08 11:27 72 / 90 694 / 882 372 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:24
695. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1897 F 40 2:30:29 11:29 54 / 76 695 / 882 373 / 532 2:31:12 11:32 0:43
696. Barbara Davis Olympia, WA 1810 F 57 2:30:33 11:29 11 / 29 696 / 882 374 / 532 2:31:28 11:33 0:55
697. Kelli Ehresmann Tumwater, WA 1107 F 41 2:30:40 11:30 55 / 76 697 / 882 375 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:46
698. Maribeth Wheeler Olympia, WA 1134 F 42 2:30:41 11:30 56 / 76 698 / 882 376 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:45
699. Karminita Perkuhn Olympia, WA 1239 F 35 2:30:52 11:30 73 / 90 699 / 882 377 / 532 2:31:24 11:33 0:32
700. John Minter Tumwater , WA 1172 M 29 2:30:59 11:31 30 / 31 700 / 882 323 / 350 2:31:21 11:33 0:22
701. Katy Lutz Olympia, WA 1166 F 26 2:31:26 11:33 61 / 80 701 / 882 378 / 532 2:31:55 11:35 0:29
702. Cindy Yen Issaquah, WA 1718 F 29 2:31:27 11:33 62 / 80 702 / 882 379 / 532 2:31:51 11:35 0:24
703. Joanne Kerrigan Olympia, WA 1319 F 30 2:31:27 11:33 74 / 91 703 / 882 380 / 532 2:32:11 11:37 0:44
704. Caren Adams Renton, WA 1375 F 62 2:31:36 11:34 3 / 9 704 / 882 381 / 532 2:32:14 11:37 0:38
705. Patricia Oratis-Langham Olympia, WA 2022 F 57 2:32:10 11:36 12 / 29 705 / 882 382 / 532 2:32:20 11:37 0:10
706. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1546 F 28 2:32:24 11:38 63 / 80 706 / 882 383 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:45
707. Patty Rhooda Shelton, WA 1919 F 58 2:32:29 11:38 13 / 29 707 / 882 384 / 532 2:33:18 11:42 0:49
708. Lisa Ostreim Marysville, WA 1133 F 33 2:32:36 11:38 75 / 91 708 / 882 385 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:33
709. Jenna Norman Olympia, WA 1640 F 23 2:32:44 11:39 24 / 29 709 / 882 386 / 532 2:32:56 11:40 0:12
710. Amanda Vey Olympia, WA 1019 F 45 2:32:45 11:39 38 / 61 710 / 882 387 / 532 2:33:22 11:42 0:37
711. Kelly Whinnem Olympia, WA 1539 F 23 2:32:50 11:39 25 / 29 711 / 882 388 / 532 2:33:44 11:44 0:54
712. Thad Nelson Yelm, WA 1697 M 37 2:33:22 11:42 50 / 50 712 / 882 324 / 350 2:33:43 11:44 0:21
713. William Brown Olympia, WA 1653 M 42 2:33:49 11:44 68 / 69 713 / 882 325 / 350 2:34:37 11:48 0:48
714. Colleen McGuire Tumwater, WA 1602 F 44 2:34:13 11:46 57 / 76 714 / 882 389 / 532 2:34:51 11:49 0:38
715. Jessica Beller Delta, CO 1826 F 27 2:34:13 11:46 64 / 80 715 / 882 390 / 532 2:34:58 11:49 0:45
716. Holly Jurgensen Lakewood, WA 1638 F 47 2:34:15 11:46 39 / 61 716 / 882 391 / 532 2:34:41 11:48 0:26
717. Jo Cichon Orting, WA 1733 F 28 2:34:15 11:46 65 / 80 717 / 882 392 / 532 2:34:50 11:49 0:35
718. Lindley Leclerc Austin, TX 1837 F 25 2:34:20 11:46 66 / 80 718 / 882 393 / 532 2:34:52 11:49 0:32
719. Deneen Grant Tacoma, WA 1727 F 45 2:34:30 11:47 40 / 61 719 / 882 394 / 532 2:34:56 11:49 0:26
720. Leslie Williamson Olympia, WA 1228 F 53 2:34:34 11:47 34 / 51 720 / 882 395 / 532 2:35:06 11:50 0:32
721. Yun Bauer Olympia, WA 1452 F 48 2:35:07 11:50 41 / 61 721 / 882 396 / 532 2:36:22 11:56 1:15
722. Libi Sundermann Tumwater, WA 1353 F 38 2:35:25 11:51 74 / 90 722 / 882 397 / 532 2:36:05 11:54 0:40
723. Ronee Parsons Olympia, WA 1420 F 26 2:35:58 11:54 67 / 80 723 / 882 398 / 532 2:37:13 12:00 1:15
724. Gregg Richmond Olympia, WA 1419 M 46 2:35:59 11:54 43 / 44 724 / 882 326 / 350 2:37:13 12:00 1:14
725. Kirsten Sanford Buckley, WA 1214 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 42 / 61 725 / 882 399 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
726. Naree Crabb Grapeview, WA 1786 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 43 / 61 726 / 882 400 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
727. Jonathan Buckingham Richland, WA 1625 M 19 2:36:27 11:56 11 / 11 727 / 882 327 / 350 2:39:05 12:08 2:38
728. Imelda Buckingham Richland, WA 1624 F 41 2:36:30 11:56 58 / 76 728 / 882 401 / 532 2:39:05 12:08 2:35
729. Bridget Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1360 F 33 2:36:37 11:57 76 / 91 729 / 882 402 / 532 2:36:37 11:57 0:00
730. Alexandra Sizemore Olympia, WA 1202 F 17 2:37:07 11:59 9 / 15 730 / 882 403 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:23
731. Megan Broek Olympia, WA 1210 F 16 2:37:08 11:59 10 / 15 731 / 882 404 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:22
732. Tanya Gardanar Seattle, WA 1818 F 49 2:38:13 12:04 44 / 61 732 / 882 405 / 532 2:38:30 12:05 0:17
733. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1229 F 54 2:38:15 12:04 35 / 51 733 / 882 406 / 532 2:38:54 12:07 0:39
734. Sarah Belokonny Brush Prairie, WA 1766 F 54 2:38:19 12:05 36 / 51 734 / 882 407 / 532 2:39:04 12:08 0:45
735. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1095 F 27 2:38:49 12:07 68 / 80 735 / 882 408 / 532 2:39:15 12:09 0:26
736. Shawn Lund Tacoma, WA 1670 F 42 2:39:05 12:08 59 / 76 736 / 882 409 / 532 2:39:29 12:10 0:24
737. Garnette Sutherland Long Beach, WA 1920 F 48 2:40:43 12:16 45 / 61 737 / 882 410 / 532 2:41:19 12:18 0:36
738. Jennifer Turk Tacoma, WA 1064 F 35 2:40:52 12:16 75 / 90 738 / 882 411 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
739. Maria Pecchia Tacoma, WA 1063 F 30 2:40:52 12:16 77 / 91 739 / 882 412 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
740. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 2015 F 54 2:41:35 12:20 37 / 51 740 / 882 413 / 532 2:42:15 12:23 0:40
741. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1198 F 46 2:41:37 12:20 46 / 61 741 / 882 414 / 532 2:42:35 12:24 0:58
742. Lisa Hagmann Shelton, WA 1453 F 36 2:43:43 12:29 76 / 90 742 / 882 415 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:49
743. Amy Kilts Shelton, WA 1460 F 32 2:43:44 12:29 78 / 91 743 / 882 416 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:48
744. Paul Anderson Newcastle, WA 1122 M 51 2:43:45 12:29 32 / 37 744 / 882 328 / 350 2:44:19 12:32 0:34
745. Rachael Holler Olympia, WA 1003 F 27 2:44:11 12:31 69 / 80 745 / 882 417 / 532 2:44:43 12:34 0:32
746. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1768 F 16 2:44:36 12:33 11 / 15 746 / 882 418 / 532 2:44:57 12:35 0:21
747. Lynn Baker Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 77 / 90 747 / 882 419 / 532 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
748. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1486 M 40 2:44:41 12:34 69 / 69 748 / 882 329 / 350 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
749. Jamie Nervik Lacey, WA 1598 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 70 / 80 749 / 882 420 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
750. Tiffany Tolkmit Lacey, WA 1824 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 71 / 80 750 / 882 421 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
751. Amanda Staloch Centralia, WA 1207 F 25 2:46:10 12:41 72 / 80 751 / 882 422 / 532 2:46:26 12:42 0:16
752. Adrianne Hanson Tacoma, WA 1835 F 26 2:46:15 12:41 73 / 80 752 / 882 423 / 532 2:46:52 12:44 0:37
753. Doug Groenig Yakima, WA 1569 M 52 2:46:29 12:42 33 / 37 753 / 882 330 / 350 2:47:23 12:46 0:54
754. Holly Newburn Castle Rock, WA 1156 F 40 2:46:43 12:43 60 / 76 754 / 882 424 / 532 2:47:16 12:46 0:33
755. Tami Lester Shelton, WA 1106 F 42 2:48:02 12:49 61 / 76 755 / 882 425 / 532 2:48:51 12:53 0:49
756. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 2002 F 44 2:48:07 12:49 62 / 76 756 / 882 426 / 532 2:48:40 12:52 0:33
757. Alyssa Charles Oakville, WA 1292 F 15 2:48:08 12:50 12 / 15 757 / 882 427 / 532 2:48:55 12:53 0:47
758. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1230 F 33 2:48:24 12:51 79 / 91 758 / 882 428 / 532 2:49:04 12:54 0:40
759. Ronda Sutton Olympia, WA 1911 F 46 2:48:51 12:53 47 / 61 759 / 882 429 / 532 2:49:22 12:55 0:31
760. Katrina Wyman Oakville, WA 1290 F 30 2:48:53 12:53 80 / 91 760 / 882 430 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:47
761. Payton Hawley Oakville, WA 1291 F 14 2:48:54 12:53 13 / 15 761 / 882 431 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:46
762. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1869 M 56 2:49:39 12:56 22 / 25 762 / 882 331 / 350 2:50:30 13:00 0:51
763. Michelle Moeller Maple Valley, WA 1097 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 78 / 90 763 / 882 432 / 532 2:49:50 12:57 0:08
764. Jennifer Whelan Bellevue, WA 1690 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 79 / 90 764 / 882 433 / 532 2:49:51 12:57 0:09
765. Ron Bakken Gresham, OR 1499 M 45 2:50:13 12:59 44 / 44 765 / 882 332 / 350 2:50:54 13:02 0:41
766. Pamela Clark Kelso, WA 1494 F 31 2:51:11 13:03 81 / 91 766 / 882 434 / 532 2:51:47 13:06 0:36
767. Jan Hunter Auburn, WA 1158 F 59 2:52:01 13:07 14 / 29 767 / 882 435 / 532 2:52:59 13:12 0:58
768. Robby Stern Seattle, WA 1262 M 65 2:52:17 13:09 9 / 9 768 / 882 333 / 350 2:53:07 13:12 0:50
769. Christina Foppiano Lacey, WA 1789 F 27 2:53:13 13:13 74 / 80 769 / 882 436 / 532 2:53:50 13:16 0:37
770. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 2011 F 28 2:53:13 13:13 75 / 80 770 / 882 437 / 532 2:53:49 13:16 0:36
771. Sarah Rich Olympia, WA 1225 F 38 2:53:38 13:15 80 / 90 771 / 882 438 / 532 2:54:25 13:18 0:47
772. Sharon Methvin La Center, WA 1754 F 55 2:53:43 13:15 15 / 29 772 / 882 439 / 532 2:53:43 13:15 0:00
773. Andrew Butler Seattle, WA 1503 M 28 2:53:44 13:15 31 / 31 773 / 882 334 / 350 2:54:17 13:18 0:33
774. Dennis Bear Don'T Walk Tumwater, WA 1394 M 33 2:53:46 13:15 49 / 50 774 / 882 335 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:57
775. Robert Stratton Lacey, WA 1399 M 32 2:53:48 13:15 50 / 50 775 / 882 336 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:55
776. Tabatha West Lacey, WA 1090 F 23 2:53:58 13:16 26 / 29 776 / 882 440 / 532 2:54:03 13:17 0:05
777. Thomas Hunter Auburn, WA 1159 M 60 2:54:03 13:17 7 / 11 777 / 882 337 / 350 2:55:00 13:21 0:57
778. Brianna Gorham Seattle , WA 1076 F 1 2:54:15 13:18 14 / 15 778 / 882 441 / 532 2:54:20 13:18 0:05
779. Lexie Domaradzki Edmonds, WA 1204 F 50 2:54:20 13:18 38 / 51 779 / 882 442 / 532 2:55:06 13:21 0:46
780. Ronald Book Puyallup, WA 1795 M 72 2:54:27 13:18 1 / 2 780 / 882 338 / 350 2:55:11 13:22 0:44
781. Jim Davison Lakewood, WA 2007 M 76 2:54:27 13:18 2 / 2 781 / 882 339 / 350 2:54:27 13:18 0:00
782. Frances Munez-Carter Olympia, WA 1847 F 40 2:54:34 13:19 63 / 76 782 / 882 443 / 532 2:54:54 13:20 0:20
783. Amee Kiefer Olympia, WA 1865 F 37 2:54:49 13:20 81 / 90 783 / 882 444 / 532 2:55:08 13:22 0:19
784. Meg Goehle Olympia, WA 1823 F 50 2:55:10 13:22 39 / 51 784 / 882 445 / 532 2:55:29 13:23 0:19
785. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1777 F 59 2:55:22 13:23 16 / 29 785 / 882 446 / 532 2:55:42 13:24 0:20
786. Edward Lipski Vancouver, WA 1170 M 64 2:57:21 13:32 8 / 11 786 / 882 340 / 350 2:58:41 13:38 1:20
787. Diana Fujinaga Bellevue, WA 1809 F 42 2:57:51 13:34 64 / 76 787 / 882 447 / 532 2:58:09 13:35 0:18
788. Janet Kays Camas, WA 1201 F 63 2:59:05 13:40 4 / 9 788 / 882 448 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
789. Janice Strohmaier Washougal, WA 1104 F 58 2:59:05 13:40 17 / 29 789 / 882 449 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
790. Kristin McWain Kelso, WA 1600 F 33 2:59:15 13:40 82 / 91 790 / 882 450 / 532 2:59:50 13:43 0:35
791. Rebecca Smith Olympia, WA 1591 F 53 2:59:33 13:42 40 / 51 791 / 882 451 / 532 3:00:24 13:46 0:51
792. Hannah Wells Lakewood, WA 1497 F 40 3:00:38 13:47 65 / 76 792 / 882 452 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
793. Jennifer Thompson Olympia, WA 1550 F 42 3:00:38 13:47 66 / 76 793 / 882 453 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
794. Regina Murray Seattle, WA 1322 F 36 3:01:15 13:50 82 / 90 794 / 882 454 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:43
795. Susie Austin Seattle, WA 1143 F 33 3:01:16 13:50 83 / 91 795 / 882 455 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:42
796. Lori Law Olympia, WA 1235 F 48 3:04:11 14:03 48 / 61 796 / 882 456 / 532 3:05:06 14:07 0:55
797. Erica Van Lierop Olympia, WA 1511 F 40 3:04:51 14:06 67 / 76 797 / 882 457 / 532 3:05:05 14:07 0:14
798. Bobbi Stratton Lacey, WA 1398 F 29 3:04:58 14:07 76 / 80 798 / 882 458 / 532 3:05:53 14:11 0:55
799. Tara Burke Olympia, WA 1396 F 31 3:05:02 14:07 84 / 91 799 / 882 459 / 532 3:05:52 14:11 0:50
800. Libby Padget Olympia, WA 1843 F 41 3:05:24 14:09 68 / 76 800 / 882 460 / 532 3:05:43 14:10 0:19
801. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1188 F 48 3:05:45 14:10 49 / 61 801 / 882 461 / 532 3:06:03 14:12 0:18
802. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1799 F 62 3:05:57 14:11 5 / 9 802 / 882 462 / 532 3:07:02 14:16 1:05
803. Janna Johnsen Shelton, WA 1439 F 57 3:06:05 14:12 18 / 29 803 / 882 463 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
804. Patty Suskin Olympia, WA 1308 F 53 3:06:05 14:12 41 / 51 804 / 882 464 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
805. Amanda Migchelbrink Lacey, WA 1527 F 31 3:06:08 14:12 85 / 91 805 / 882 465 / 532 3:06:54 14:15 0:46
806. Joanne Gallaher Rainer, WA 1881 F 51 3:07:03 14:16 42 / 51 806 / 882 466 / 532 3:07:49 14:20 0:46
807. Val Harris Renton, WA 1009 F 46 3:07:36 14:19 50 / 61 807 / 882 467 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
808. Dan Harris Renton, WA 1010 M 50 3:07:36 14:19 34 / 37 808 / 882 341 / 350 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
809. Jackie Cooper Vancouver, WA 1513 F 48 3:07:36 14:19 51 / 61 809 / 882 468 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
810. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1236 M 61 3:08:23 14:22 9 / 11 810 / 882 342 / 350 3:09:27 14:27 1:04
811. Naomi Bryan Tenino, WA 1240 F 48 3:09:28 14:27 52 / 61 811 / 882 469 / 532 3:10:22 14:31 0:54
812. Jeff Miller Natick, MA 1343 M 60 3:09:29 14:27 10 / 11 812 / 882 343 / 350 3:10:23 14:31 0:54
813. Jeff Pike Olympia, WA 1466 M 54 3:09:53 14:29 35 / 37 813 / 882 344 / 350 3:10:42 14:33 0:49
814. Bill Foppiano Olympia, WA 1251 M 56 3:10:02 14:30 23 / 25 814 / 882 345 / 350 3:10:40 14:33 0:38
815. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1366 F 55 3:10:35 14:32 19 / 29 815 / 882 470 / 532 3:11:40 14:37 1:05
816. Celeste Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1285 F 32 3:10:38 14:33 86 / 91 816 / 882 471 / 532 3:11:29 14:36 0:51
817. Debbie Becker Lacey, WA 1020 F 46 3:12:29 14:41 53 / 61 817 / 882 472 / 532 3:12:51 14:43 0:22
818. Kristina Rietmann Tacoma, WA 1302 F 29 3:13:56 14:48 77 / 80 818 / 882 473 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
819. Whitney Jones Shelton, WA 1528 F 37 3:13:56 14:48 83 / 90 819 / 882 474 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
820. Jessica Jorgensen Shelton, WA 1303 F 32 3:13:56 14:48 87 / 91 820 / 882 475 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
821. Rachel Wood Olympia, WA 1751 F 52 3:15:51 14:56 43 / 51 821 / 882 476 / 532 3:16:14 14:58 0:23
822. Ingrid Grutter Portland, OR 1392 F 51 3:16:06 14:58 44 / 51 822 / 882 477 / 532 3:16:56 15:01 0:50
823. Kathi Rogers Portland, OR 1516 F 34 3:16:07 14:58 88 / 91 823 / 882 478 / 532 3:16:57 15:01 0:50
824. Lori Wilson Raymond, WA 1918 F 39 3:17:08 15:02 84 / 90 824 / 882 479 / 532 3:17:40 15:05 0:32
825. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1196 F 61 3:17:09 15:02 6 / 9 825 / 882 480 / 532 3:18:11 15:07 1:02
826. Toni Justice Centralia, WA 1409 F 55 3:17:13 15:03 20 / 29 826 / 882 481 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 1:02
827. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1096 F 57 3:17:43 15:05 21 / 29 827 / 882 482 / 532 3:18:45 15:10 1:02
828. Meghan Wentz Olympia, WA 1077 F 27 3:17:59 15:06 78 / 80 828 / 882 483 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 0:16
829. Julie Wittrock Olympia, WA 1139 F 54 3:18:54 15:10 45 / 51 829 / 882 484 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
830. Joann Thompson Olympia, WA 1140 F 59 3:18:54 15:10 22 / 29 830 / 882 485 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
831. Pamela Young Edmonds, WA 1769 F 62 3:20:14 15:16 7 / 9 831 / 882 486 / 532 3:20:37 15:18 0:23
832. Jeff Johnson Olympia, WA 1590 M 57 3:20:56 15:20 24 / 25 832 / 882 346 / 350 3:21:46 15:23 0:50
833. Mark Robben Portland, OR 1430 M 55 3:22:18 15:26 25 / 25 833 / 882 347 / 350 3:22:48 15:28 0:30
834. Janine Robben Portland, OR 1431 F 58 3:22:19 15:26 23 / 29 834 / 882 487 / 532 3:22:48 15:28 0:29
835. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1271 F 59 3:23:58 15:34 24 / 29 835 / 882 488 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:50
836. KC Tiffany Olympia, WA 1423 F 33 3:24:23 15:35 89 / 91 836 / 882 489 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:25
837. Julie Alexander Shelton, WA 1425 F 41 3:24:24 15:36 69 / 76 837 / 882 490 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:24
838. Dennis Groenig Hillsboro, OR 1414 M 61 3:26:28 15:45 11 / 11 838 / 882 348 / 350 3:27:20 15:49 0:52
839. Tracy Westberg Olympia, WA 1451 F 41 3:29:13 15:58 70 / 76 839 / 882 491 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
840. Carolyn St John Olympia, WA 1617 F 53 3:29:13 15:58 46 / 51 840 / 882 492 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
841. Denise Kinley Olympia, WA 1244 F 49 3:29:13 15:58 54 / 61 841 / 882 493 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
842. Denise Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1656 F 54 3:29:14 15:58 47 / 51 842 / 882 494 / 532 3:30:07 16:02 0:53
843. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1253 F 29 3:29:14 15:58 79 / 80 843 / 882 495 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:52
844. Jessica Stolee Mt Vernon, WA 1278 F 23 3:30:17 16:02 27 / 29 844 / 882 496 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:48
845. Lori Stolee Mt Vernon, WA 1277 F 52 3:30:18 16:03 48 / 51 845 / 882 497 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:47
846. Maynard Jeffers Auburn, WA 1212 M 54 3:30:21 16:03 36 / 37 846 / 882 349 / 350 3:31:27 16:08 1:06
847. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1704 F 29 3:32:41 16:13 80 / 80 847 / 882 498 / 532 3:33:19 16:16 0:38
848. Theresa Fricke Wauna, WA 1149 F 48 3:32:49 16:14 55 / 61 848 / 882 499 / 532 3:33:50 16:19 1:01
849. Lee Mancini Issaquah, WA 1666 F 49 3:32:49 16:14 56 / 61 849 / 882 500 / 532 3:33:51 16:19 1:02
850. Susan Brady Ellensburg, WA 1339 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 28 / 29 850 / 882 501 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
851. Alicia Cusack Olympia, WA 1284 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 29 / 29 851 / 882 502 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
852. Tammy Wasson Centralia, WA 1336 F 39 3:45:10 17:11 85 / 90 852 / 882 503 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:20
853. Heather Duffy Centralia, WA 1325 F 36 3:45:11 17:11 86 / 90 853 / 882 504 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:21
854. Shirley Jennings Rochester, WA 1093 F 42 3:45:12 17:11 71 / 76 854 / 882 505 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:18
855. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1623 F 37 3:45:12 17:11 87 / 90 855 / 882 506 / 532 3:45:31 17:12 0:19
856. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1168 F 40 3:45:14 17:11 72 / 76 856 / 882 507 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:18
857. Toni Wilson Olympia, WA 1700 F 49 3:46:58 17:19 57 / 61 857 / 882 508 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
858. Jeannine Allen Olympia, WA 1781 F 55 3:46:58 17:19 25 / 29 858 / 882 509 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
859. Nan La Shell Olympia, WA 1171 F 50 3:46:59 17:19 49 / 51 859 / 882 510 / 532 3:48:25 17:25 1:26
860. Brooke Olson Puyallup, WA 1323 F 31 3:48:57 17:28 90 / 91 860 / 882 511 / 532 3:50:08 17:33 1:11
861. Sandra Geier Olympia, WA 1462 F 33 3:49:02 17:28 91 / 91 861 / 882 512 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
862. Janet Ruddick Olympia, WA 1508 F 48 3:49:02 17:28 58 / 61 862 / 882 513 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
863. Christina Wagner Olympia, WA 1048 F 38 3:50:22 17:34 88 / 90 863 / 882 514 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
864. Karen Miller Olympia, WA 1355 F 50 3:50:22 17:34 50 / 51 864 / 882 515 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
865. Toni Jacobson Lake Tapps, WA 1091 F 59 3:50:23 17:34 26 / 29 865 / 882 516 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
866. Jennifer Wagner Olympia, WA 1046 F 58 3:50:23 17:34 27 / 29 866 / 882 517 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
867. Diana Yu Olympia, WA 1206 F 55 3:51:28 17:39 28 / 29 867 / 882 518 / 532 3:52:31 17:44 1:03
868. Suzanne Blair Olympia, WA 1128 F 39 3:52:29 17:44 89 / 90 868 / 882 519 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:10
869. Kathleen Kluh Olympia, WA 1130 F 63 3:52:30 17:44 8 / 9 869 / 882 520 / 532 3:53:40 17:49 1:10
870. Susan Shankman Olympia, WA 1103 F 40 3:52:30 17:44 73 / 76 870 / 882 521 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:09
871. Cathy Russell Olympia, WA 1114 F 60 3:52:31 17:44 9 / 9 871 / 882 522 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:08
872. Janice Olson Shelton, WA 1421 F 58 3:53:10 17:47 29 / 29 872 / 882 523 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:08
873. Julie Evenhuis Olympia, WA 1246 F 48 3:53:11 17:47 59 / 61 873 / 882 524 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:07
874. Jessica Clayton Olympia, WA 1464 F 18 3:53:56 17:51 15 / 15 874 / 882 525 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 1:01
875. Kathy Clayton Olympia, WA 1463 F 43 3:53:58 17:51 74 / 76 875 / 882 526 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 0:59
876. Tina Ellis Olympia, WA 1663 F 41 3:53:58 17:51 75 / 76 876 / 882 527 / 532 3:54:58 17:55 1:00
877. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1863 F 39 3:56:31 18:03 90 / 90 877 / 882 528 / 532 3:57:28 18:07 0:57
878. Cheryl White Puyallup, WA 1332 F 40 3:56:55 18:04 76 / 76 878 / 882 529 / 532 3:57:37 18:08 0:42
879. Robert Hoppa Mukilteo, WA 1243 M 53 3:56:56 18:04 37 / 37 879 / 882 350 / 350 3:57:38 18:08 0:42
880. Sandy Shaw Mukilteo, WA 1242 F 50 3:56:56 18:04 51 / 51 880 / 882 530 / 532 3:57:38 18:08 0:42
881. Cathy Magby Olympia, WA 1248 F 49 4:00:28 18:21 60 / 61 881 / 882 531 / 532 4:01:34 18:26 1:06
882. Katherine Hammond Battle Ground, WA 1671 F 48 4:05:04 18:42 61 / 61 882 / 882 532 / 532 4:05:41 18:44 0:37

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
  NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
  Abbott, Kristen Lacey, WA 1418 F 29 2:22:16 10:51 51 / 80 635 / 882 323 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
  Abee, Michelle Tumwater, WA 1523 F 27 2:04:03 9:28 29 / 80 425 / 882 182 / 532 2:04:28 9:30 0:25
  Adams, Caren Renton, WA 1375 F 62 2:31:36 11:34 3 / 9 704 / 882 381 / 532 2:32:14 11:37 0:38
  Adams-Nowlin, Sarah Shelton, WA 1016 F 40 2:19:01 10:36 42 / 76 603 / 882 302 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:52
  Afshar, Hamid Olympia, WA 1136 M 46 1:46:00 8:05 16 / 44 150 / 882 111 / 350 1:46:33 8:08 0:33
  Afshar, Mohamad Austin, TX 1137 M 49 2:01:25 9:16 31 / 44 400 / 882 237 / 350 2:01:57 9:18 0:32
  Afshar, Paymon Ausitin, TX 1135 M 39 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 50 524 / 882 278 / 350 2:11:38 10:02 0:34
  Agtarap, Tony Olympia, WA 1907 M 42 1:36:18 7:21 13 / 69 58 / 882 50 / 350 1:36:46 7:23 0:28
  Alexander, Julie Shelton, WA 1425 F 41 3:24:24 15:36 69 / 76 837 / 882 490 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:24
  Allen, Jeannine Olympia, WA 1781 F 55 3:46:58 17:19 25 / 29 858 / 882 509 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
  Allison, Mark Victoria, BC 1892 M 50 1:36:05 7:20 4 / 37 55 / 882 47 / 350 1:36:07 7:20 0:02
  Allison, Valerie Centralia, WA 1688 F 58 1:44:35 7:59 1 / 29 135 / 882 36 / 532 1:45:05 8:01 0:30
  Alongi, Tom Olympia, WA 1307 M 38 1:47:26 8:12 24 / 50 174 / 882 126 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:20
  Amberg, Judd Seattle, WA 1699 M 42 1:58:03 9:00 51 / 69 351 / 882 219 / 350 1:58:42 9:03 0:39
  Amondson, Mark Centralia, WA 1455 M 26 1:19:43 6:05 3 / 31 7 / 882 6 / 350 1:19:43 6:05 0:00
  Anderson, Greg Kent, WA 1830 M 48 1:50:23 8:25 25 / 44 223 / 882 152 / 350 1:51:07 8:29 0:44
  Anderson, Paul Newcastle, WA 1122 M 51 2:43:45 12:29 32 / 37 744 / 882 328 / 350 2:44:19 12:32 0:34
  Andino, Heike Lacey, WA 1314 F 38 2:01:46 9:17 34 / 90 404 / 882 166 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:56
  Arbuckle, Patty Olympia, WA 2001 F 51 2:24:29 11:01 31 / 51 650 / 882 336 / 532 2:25:17 11:05 0:48
  Arima, Bob Auburn, WA 1900 M 47 1:37:19 7:25 11 / 44 64 / 882 56 / 350 1:37:43 7:27 0:24
  Armstrong, Wendy Shelton, WA 1216 F 52 2:15:45 10:21 26 / 51 577 / 882 282 / 532 2:16:10 10:23 0:25
  Atwill, Tim Gig Harbor, WA 1902 M 41 1:36:08 7:20 12 / 69 57 / 882 49 / 350 1:36:20 7:21 0:12
  Aubin, Mark Olympia, WA 2012 M 56 2:06:27 9:39 18 / 25 465 / 882 258 / 350 2:06:51 9:41 0:24
  Auderer, Amy Olympia, WA 1606 F 36 1:56:09 8:52 22 / 90 314 / 882 113 / 532 1:57:10 8:56 1:01
  Austin, Susie Seattle, WA 1143 F 33 3:01:16 13:50 83 / 91 795 / 882 455 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:42
  Ayer, Julian Tacoma, WA 1776 M 35 1:56:50 8:55 30 / 50 323 / 882 206 / 350 1:57:00 8:55 0:10
  Babusis, Ben Issaquah, WA 1222 M 38 1:58:17 9:01 33 / 50 354 / 882 220 / 350 1:58:28 9:02 0:11
  Badger, Shelly Yelm, WA 1852 F 47 2:27:28 11:15 34 / 61 671 / 882 352 / 532 2:27:48 11:16 0:20
  Baerny, Paul Kent, WA 1745 M 49 2:05:50 9:36 32 / 44 449 / 882 254 / 350 2:06:35 9:39 0:45
  Bailey, Michael Seattle, WA 1772 M 39 1:13:17 5:35 1 / 50 1 / 882 1 / 350 1:13:17 5:35 0:00
  Baker, Lynn Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 77 / 90 747 / 882 419 / 532 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
  Baker, Todd Olympia, WA 1486 M 40 2:44:41 12:34 69 / 69 748 / 882 329 / 350 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
  Bakken, Jill Gresham, OR 1498 F 42 2:15:40 10:21 38 / 76 575 / 882 280 / 532 2:16:21 10:24 0:41
  Bakken, Ron Gresham, OR 1499 M 45 2:50:13 12:59 44 / 44 765 / 882 332 / 350 2:50:54 13:02 0:41
  Balasubramanian, Kavitha Renton, WA 1194 F 26 2:25:15 11:05 56 / 80 652 / 882 338 / 532 2:25:22 11:05 0:07
  Baldy, Sue Shelton, WA 1578 F 45 2:28:50 11:21 35 / 61 684 / 882 364 / 532 2:29:43 11:25 0:53
  Balint, Ilana Seattle, WA 1400 F 30 2:01:44 9:17 31 / 91 403 / 882 165 / 532 2:02:09 9:19 0:25
  Balmelli, Cheryl Tacoma, WA 1083 F 44 2:06:26 9:39 29 / 76 463 / 882 206 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:36
  Bamba, Robert Olympia, WA 1884 M 35 1:36:50 7:23 11 / 50 62 / 882 54 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 1:26
  Barlow, Gerda Olympia, WA 1108 F 39 2:14:42 10:17 55 / 90 564 / 882 273 / 532 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
  Barlow, Lindsay Olympia, WA 1887 F 26 1:41:30 7:45 7 / 80 103 / 882 23 / 532 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
  Barnett, Carolyn Olympia, WA 1798 F 38 1:59:07 9:05 28 / 90 367 / 882 142 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:10
  Barton, Kristen Orting, WA 1365 F 31 1:55:41 8:49 20 / 91 304 / 882 109 / 532 1:55:50 8:50 0:09
  Barton, Michael Orting, WA 1927 M 31 2:14:06 10:14 46 / 50 561 / 882 290 / 350 2:14:15 10:14 0:09
  Bauer, Karin Seattle, WA 1113 F 41 2:24:17 11:00 47 / 76 649 / 882 335 / 532 2:25:06 11:04 0:49
  Bauer, Yun Olympia, WA 1452 F 48 2:35:07 11:50 41 / 61 721 / 882 396 / 532 2:36:22 11:56 1:15
  Baumann, Susan Burien, WA 1622 F 25 1:47:04 8:10 15 / 80 166 / 882 45 / 532 1:47:13 8:11 0:09
  Bautista, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1483 F 36 1:43:40 7:54 5 / 90 120 / 882 28 / 532 1:43:50 7:55 0:10
  Beall, Stephanie Lacey, WA 1422 F 28 1:48:45 8:18 17 / 80 196 / 882 58 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:43
  Beall, Sue Olympia, WA 1794 F 55 2:25:22 11:05 10 / 29 654 / 882 339 / 532 2:26:04 11:09 0:42
  Beaty, John Olympia, WA 1509 M 33 2:04:47 9:31 38 / 50 439 / 882 248 / 350 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
  Becker, Debbie Lacey, WA 1020 F 46 3:12:29 14:41 53 / 61 817 / 882 472 / 532 3:12:51 14:43 0:22
  Becker, Louise Olympia, WA 1908 F 44 2:28:07 11:18 50 / 76 680 / 882 360 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
  Beebe, Andrew Seattle, WA 1723 M 47 2:17:38 10:30 39 / 44 590 / 882 298 / 350 2:17:45 10:30 0:07
  Beers, Alissa Olympia, WA 1574 F 28 2:04:08 9:28 30 / 80 426 / 882 183 / 532 2:04:45 9:31 0:37
  Beiting, Anastasia Bellevue, WA 1860 F 22 1:40:15 7:39 3 / 29 92 / 882 18 / 532 1:40:22 7:39 0:07
  Beller, Jessica Delta, CO 1826 F 27 2:34:13 11:46 64 / 80 715 / 882 390 / 532 2:34:58 11:49 0:45
  Belokonny, Sarah Brush Prairie, WA 1766 F 54 2:38:19 12:05 36 / 51 734 / 882 407 / 532 2:39:04 12:08 0:45
  Bhuskute, Shalaka Bellevue, WA 1506 F 27 2:04:10 9:28 31 / 80 428 / 882 185 / 532 2:05:02 9:32 0:52
  Bilger, Amy Longview , WA 1541 F 37 2:04:10 9:28 40 / 90 427 / 882 184 / 532 2:04:20 9:29 0:10
  Birds, Steve Bellevue, WA 1312 M 32 2:04:33 9:30 37 / 50 434 / 882 246 / 350 2:05:18 9:33 0:45
  Black, Martha Yelm, WA 1749 F 51 2:11:36 10:02 22 / 51 532 / 882 250 / 532 2:11:48 10:03 0:12
  Blair, Suzanne Olympia, WA 1128 F 39 3:52:29 17:44 89 / 90 868 / 882 519 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:10
  Bley, Hans Puyallup, WA 1377 M 40 1:55:48 8:50 46 / 69 307 / 882 197 / 350 1:55:54 8:50 0:06
  Bley, Rachel Puyallup, WA 1376 F 41 1:57:56 9:00 19 / 76 349 / 882 132 / 532 1:58:02 9:00 0:06
  Blondet, Pedro Kent, WA 1145 M 40 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 69 435 / 882 247 / 350 2:04:46 9:31 0:05
  Bonner, Erika Seattle, WA 1803 F 33 2:17:31 10:29 58 / 91 588 / 882 291 / 532 2:18:16 10:33 0:45
  Book, Ronald Puyallup, WA 1795 M 72 2:54:27 13:18 1 / 2 780 / 882 338 / 350 2:55:11 13:22 0:44
  Borgmann, Jeannie Bremerton, WA 1363 F 52 1:55:16 8:48 6 / 51 295 / 882 103 / 532 1:55:22 8:48 0:06
  Boser, Dennis Lynnwood, WA 1877 M 36 1:49:16 8:20 25 / 50 203 / 882 143 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 0:30
  Bowman, Dianne Olympia, WA 1268 F 50 2:08:33 9:48 18 / 51 491 / 882 222 / 532 2:08:48 9:50 0:15
  Brackney, Chelyn Portland , OR 1294 F 29 2:21:03 10:46 50 / 80 622 / 882 312 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:41
  Bradford, Heather Olympia, WA 1476 F 33 2:09:06 9:51 48 / 91 502 / 882 231 / 532 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
  Bradford, Obrien Olympia, WA 1477 M 32 2:09:06 9:51 43 / 50 501 / 882 271 / 350 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
  Brady, Susan Ellensburg, WA 1339 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 28 / 29 850 / 882 501 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
  Brassfield, Tricia Olympia, WA 1897 F 40 2:30:29 11:29 54 / 76 695 / 882 373 / 532 2:31:12 11:32 0:43
  Brazell, Michael Lacey, WA 1105 M 50 1:52:46 8:36 10 / 37 257 / 882 173 / 350 1:52:55 8:37 0:09
  Breffle, Josh Tacoma, WA 1676 M 26 1:48:51 8:18 11 / 31 198 / 882 139 / 350 1:49:37 8:22 0:46
  Brewer, Grace Olympia, WA 1426 F 52 2:10:55 9:59 21 / 51 523 / 882 246 / 532 2:11:28 10:02 0:33
  Bright, Jessica Yelm, WA 1457 F 32 1:55:27 8:48 19 / 91 300 / 882 107 / 532 1:55:55 8:51 0:28
  Brine, Kenton Olympia, WA 2019 M 47 1:50:01 8:24 24 / 44 217 / 882 149 / 350 1:50:27 8:26 0:26
  Brittenham, Diane Renton, WA 1028 F 50 2:28:43 11:21 32 / 51 683 / 882 363 / 532 2:29:10 11:23 0:27
  Broek, Megan Olympia, WA 1210 F 16 2:37:08 11:59 10 / 15 731 / 882 404 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:22
  Brook, David Portland, OR 1871 M 62 2:04:18 9:29 3 / 11 430 / 882 244 / 350 2:05:01 9:32 0:43
  Brotherton, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1326 F 37 2:15:14 10:19 56 / 90 569 / 882 276 / 532 2:16:01 10:23 0:47
  Brown, William Olympia, WA 1653 M 42 2:33:49 11:44 68 / 69 713 / 882 325 / 350 2:34:37 11:48 0:48
  Bryan, Naomi Tenino, WA 1240 F 48 3:09:28 14:27 52 / 61 811 / 882 469 / 532 3:10:22 14:31 0:54
  Bryant, Logan Olympia, WA 1487 M 21 1:46:48 8:09 6 / 10 162 / 882 119 / 350 1:47:11 8:11 0:23
  Bryant, Sara Lacey, WA 1454 F 32 1:59:37 9:07 27 / 91 380 / 882 151 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
  Buckingham, Imelda Richland, WA 1624 F 41 2:36:30 11:56 58 / 76 728 / 882 401 / 532 2:39:05 12:08 2:35
  Buckingham, Jonathan Richland, WA 1625 M 19 2:36:27 11:56 11 / 11 727 / 882 327 / 350 2:39:05 12:08 2:38
  Budd, Lora Olympia, WA 1301 F 34 1:44:22 7:58 6 / 91 129 / 882 31 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
  Buitenveld, Harlan Shelton, WA 1683 M 65 1:50:26 8:25 2 / 9 224 / 882 153 / 350 1:50:37 8:26 0:11
  Bunch, Shawna Rochester, WA 1298 F 34 2:17:05 10:27 56 / 91 582 / 882 286 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:54
  Burbidge, Amy Elma, WA 1273 F 34 2:07:31 9:44 45 / 91 481 / 882 217 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:21
  Burke, Brian Olympia , WA 1397 M 40 2:20:27 10:43 63 / 69 617 / 882 308 / 350 2:21:19 10:47 0:52
  Burke, Tara Olympia, WA 1396 F 31 3:05:02 14:07 84 / 91 799 / 882 459 / 532 3:05:52 14:11 0:50
  Burkhart, Sherry Olympia, WA 1356 F 44 1:57:09 8:56 18 / 76 334 / 882 125 / 532 1:57:22 8:57 0:13
  Burrows, Aloma Olympia, WA 1245 F 38 1:56:20 8:52 23 / 90 318 / 882 115 / 532 1:56:29 8:53 0:09
  Burtner, Christopher Olympia, WA 1034 M 40 1:38:09 7:29 18 / 69 70 / 882 61 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 0:07
  Burtner, Melissa Olympia, WA 1033 F 37 1:49:28 8:21 11 / 90 209 / 882 64 / 532 1:49:36 8:22 0:08
  Burton, Kelly Tacoma, WA 1859 F 45 1:53:34 8:40 8 / 61 273 / 882 91 / 532 1:54:07 8:42 0:33
  Buser, Heather Portland, OR 1040 F 28 2:00:07 9:10 27 / 80 384 / 882 154 / 532 2:00:31 9:12 0:24
  Butler, Andrew Seattle, WA 1503 M 28 2:53:44 13:15 31 / 31 773 / 882 334 / 350 2:54:17 13:18 0:33
  Butts, Robert Olympia, WA 1351 M 55 2:00:47 9:13 13 / 25 392 / 882 235 / 350 2:01:30 9:16 0:43
  Byrd, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1570 F 44 2:10:46 9:58 35 / 76 520 / 882 243 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:14
  Byrd, Michael Seattle, WA 1684 M 42 1:53:14 8:38 43 / 69 264 / 882 178 / 350 1:53:29 8:39 0:15
  Byrnes, Ron Olympia, WA 1773 M 47 1:32:38 7:04 9 / 44 43 / 882 38 / 350 1:32:42 7:04 0:04
  Cairns, Kelly Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 1:44:35 7:59 4 / 76 134 / 882 35 / 532 1:45:01 8:01 0:26
  Callahan, Kevin Alexandria, VA 1502 M 35 1:35:51 7:19 9 / 50 54 / 882 46 / 350 1:35:53 7:19 0:02
  Carino, Arthur Lacey, WA 1209 M 29 1:55:08 8:47 18 / 31 293 / 882 191 / 350 1:56:07 8:51 0:59
  Carney, Nicole Olympia, WA 1742 F 42 2:11:30 10:02 36 / 76 529 / 882 249 / 532 2:11:42 10:03 0:12
  Carruth, Maria Olympia, WA 1872 F 41 1:50:21 8:25 10 / 76 222 / 882 71 / 532 1:50:34 8:26 0:13
  Carter, Alyssa Olympia, WA 1042 F 32 1:46:32 8:08 8 / 91 157 / 882 41 / 532 1:46:41 8:08 0:09
  Carter, Ken Seattle, WA 1564 M 48 1:48:32 8:17 22 / 44 192 / 882 136 / 350 1:48:48 8:18 0:16
  Carter, Tricia Centralia, WA 1078 F 39 2:27:20 11:14 71 / 90 670 / 882 351 / 532 2:27:41 11:16 0:21
  Casillas, Rachel Lacey, WA 2011 F 28 2:53:13 13:13 75 / 80 770 / 882 437 / 532 2:53:49 13:16 0:36
  Chan, Thomas Olympia, WA 1741 M 41 1:46:30 8:07 30 / 69 155 / 882 115 / 350 1:46:34 8:08 0:04
  Chandler, Nels Olympia, WA 1520 M 33 1:37:40 7:27 6 / 50 68 / 882 59 / 350 1:37:50 7:28 0:10
  Charles, Alyssa Oakville, WA 1292 F 15 2:48:08 12:50 12 / 15 757 / 882 427 / 532 2:48:55 12:53 0:47
  Chase, Hazel Redmond, WA 1618 F 35 1:54:23 8:44 21 / 90 285 / 882 98 / 532 1:54:29 8:44 0:06
  Chase, Richard Redmond, WA 1619 M 53 1:30:33 6:54 2 / 37 31 / 882 29 / 350 1:30:36 6:55 0:03
  Christensen, Cathy Portland, OR 1731 F 51 1:49:38 8:22 4 / 51 211 / 882 66 / 532 1:49:43 8:22 0:05
  Christopher, Dana Olympia, WA 1408 F 42 2:21:14 10:46 44 / 76 624 / 882 314 / 532 2:22:14 10:51 1:00
  Cichon, Jo Orting, WA 1733 F 28 2:34:15 11:46 65 / 80 717 / 882 392 / 532 2:34:50 11:49 0:35
  Clark, Erin Olympia, WA 1057 F 32 2:18:52 10:36 61 / 91 600 / 882 300 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
  Clark, Natalie Lynnwood, WA 1348 F 23 2:06:03 9:37 15 / 29 455 / 882 200 / 532 2:06:57 9:41 0:54
  Clark, Pamela Kelso, WA 1494 F 31 2:51:11 13:03 81 / 91 766 / 882 434 / 532 2:51:47 13:06 0:36
  Clay, Kim Silverdale, WA 1628 F 44 2:21:41 10:48 45 / 76 629 / 882 319 / 532 2:22:20 10:51 0:39
  Clay-Poole, Teri Olympia, WA 1155 F 52 2:13:58 10:13 25 / 51 560 / 882 271 / 532 2:14:29 10:16 0:31
  Clayton, Jessica Olympia, WA 1464 F 18 3:53:56 17:51 15 / 15 874 / 882 525 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 1:01
  Clayton, Kathy Olympia, WA 1463 F 43 3:53:58 17:51 74 / 76 875 / 882 526 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 0:59
  Cokeley, Brian Montesano, WA 1386 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 10 / 69 42 / 882 37 / 350 1:32:32 7:04 0:03
  Cole, Carolyn Poulsbo, WA 1315 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 57 / 80 661 / 882 344 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
  Coleman, Brenden Port Moody, BC 1074 M 26 1:49:02 8:19 12 / 31 200 / 882 141 / 350 1:49:22 8:21 0:20
  Conners, Haley Yelm, WA 1714 F 15 2:26:51 11:12 6 / 15 668 / 882 350 / 532 2:27:11 11:14 0:20
  Cook, Jon Olympia, WA 1515 M 30 1:49:56 8:23 21 / 50 216 / 882 148 / 350 1:50:20 8:25 0:24
  Cooper, Bernd Vancouver, WA 1512 M 54 2:25:16 11:05 31 / 37 653 / 882 315 / 350 2:25:49 11:07 0:33
  Cooper, Jackie Vancouver, WA 1513 F 48 3:07:36 14:19 51 / 61 809 / 882 468 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
  Cooper, Peggy Gig Harbor, WA 1341 F 47 1:50:51 8:27 6 / 61 233 / 882 76 / 532 1:51:08 8:29 0:17
  Copenhaver, Shane Tumwater, WA 2008 M 40 1:48:24 8:16 32 / 69 189 / 882 133 / 350 1:48:40 8:17 0:16
  Corona, Manuel Lacey , WA 1703 M 35 2:11:32 10:02 42 / 50 531 / 882 282 / 350 2:12:29 10:06 0:57
  Cortez, Ernesto Dupont, WA 1630 M 35 1:39:26 7:35 13 / 50 77 / 882 65 / 350 1:39:28 7:35 0:02
  Cosning, Joram Bothell, WA 1469 M 28 2:17:41 10:30 27 / 31 592 / 882 299 / 350 2:18:08 10:32 0:27
  Council, Cordell Gig Harbor, WA 1880 M 44 1:31:15 6:58 8 / 69 37 / 882 33 / 350 1:31:18 6:58 0:03
  Coupe, Ann Poulsbo, WA 1183 F 47 1:48:22 8:16 3 / 61 188 / 882 56 / 532 1:48:34 8:17 0:12
  Cox, Howard Olympia, WA 1306 M 48 2:12:23 10:06 38 / 44 542 / 882 284 / 350 2:12:31 10:07 0:08
  Crabb, Carly Olympia, WA 1767 F 22 2:10:50 9:59 17 / 29 521 / 882 244 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:20
  Crabb, Catherine Olympia, WA 1018 F 47 2:10:51 9:59 22 / 61 522 / 882 245 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:19
  Crabb, Naree Grapeview, WA 1786 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 43 / 61 726 / 882 400 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
  Craig, Angela Lynnwood, WA 1876 F 35 1:57:10 8:56 25 / 90 336 / 882 126 / 532 1:57:40 8:59 0:30
  Cramer, Theiline Seattle, WA 1736 F 49 1:49:31 8:21 4 / 61 210 / 882 65 / 532 1:50:02 8:24 0:31
  Crawford, Brittany Tumwater, WA 1643 F 15 1:53:35 8:40 1 / 15 274 / 882 92 / 532 1:53:55 8:41 0:20
  Crutchfield, Todd Newcastle, WA 1125 M 39 1:53:10 8:38 28 / 50 263 / 882 177 / 350 1:53:56 8:41 0:46
  Cruzan, Amber Chehalis, WA 1529 F 40 1:47:26 8:12 5 / 76 175 / 882 49 / 532 1:47:28 8:12 0:02
  Currington, Paul Olympia, WA 1416 M 42 2:27:18 11:14 66 / 69 669 / 882 319 / 350 2:27:36 11:16 0:18
  Cusack, Alicia Olympia, WA 1284 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 29 / 29 851 / 882 502 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
  Damitio, Maureen Olympia, WA 1712 F 41 2:18:27 10:34 41 / 76 597 / 882 297 / 532 2:19:01 10:36 0:34
  Dammeier, Lauren Puyallup, WA 1031 F 46 2:13:20 10:10 25 / 61 552 / 882 267 / 532 2:13:28 10:11 0:08
  Daniel, Christopher Eugene, OR 1471 M 16 1:48:55 8:18 8 / 11 199 / 882 140 / 350 1:49:11 8:20 0:16
  Daniel, Steve Brier, WA 1674 M 55 2:05:04 9:32 15 / 25 441 / 882 250 / 350 2:05:56 9:36 0:52
  Dannenmiller, James Olympia, WA 1885 M 62 2:22:03 10:50 6 / 11 633 / 882 312 / 350 2:22:40 10:53 0:37
  Darrion, Spratley Kent, WA 2021 M 43 1:56:21 8:53 48 / 69 319 / 882 204 / 350 1:57:31 8:58 1:10
  Davey, Gloria Olympia, WA 1521 F 53 2:29:12 11:23 33 / 51 688 / 882 368 / 532 2:29:37 11:25 0:25
  Davies, Kacey Poulsbo, WA 1163 F 38 2:26:01 11:08 67 / 90 663 / 882 346 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:46
  Davis, Barbara Olympia, WA 1810 F 57 2:30:33 11:29 11 / 29 696 / 882 374 / 532 2:31:28 11:33 0:55
  Davis, Chad Portland, OR 1816 M 32 2:04:57 9:32 39 / 50 440 / 882 249 / 350 2:05:45 9:36 0:48
  Davis, Kristinia Tacoma, WA 1839 F 43 2:10:03 9:55 34 / 76 514 / 882 239 / 532 2:10:15 9:56 0:12
  Davis, Liane Portland, OR 1817 F 31 2:06:45 9:40 43 / 91 472 / 882 211 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:48
  Davison, Jim Lakewood, WA 2007 M 76 2:54:27 13:18 2 / 2 781 / 882 339 / 350 2:54:27 13:18 0:00
  DeGennaro, Barbara Fox Island, WA 1571 F 51 2:23:38 10:57 30 / 51 643 / 882 329 / 532 2:24:05 10:59 0:27
  DeRouen, Michelle Snoqualmie, WA 1005 F 35 2:04:33 9:30 41 / 90 433 / 882 188 / 532 2:05:17 9:33 0:44
  Dean, Craig Portland, OR 1501 M 34 1:28:40 6:46 2 / 50 22 / 882 21 / 350 1:28:49 6:47 0:09
  Decker, Denise Olympia, WA 1391 F 39 1:54:15 8:43 20 / 90 282 / 882 95 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
  Decocq, Teri Seattle, WA 1778 F 48 2:09:23 9:52 21 / 61 507 / 882 234 / 532 2:10:00 9:55 0:37
  Demaree, Richard Dupont, WA 1099 M 42 2:20:51 10:45 64 / 69 621 / 882 310 / 350 2:21:14 10:46 0:23
  Denney, Sarah Tumwater, WA 1263 F 36 2:04:47 9:31 43 / 90 438 / 882 191 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
  Dennison, Kristen Poulsbo, WA 1036 F 33 1:52:58 8:37 16 / 91 260 / 882 86 / 532 1:53:21 8:39 0:23
  Dent, Julie Puyallup, WA 1613 F 38 2:03:21 9:25 36 / 90 416 / 882 176 / 532 2:03:26 9:25 0:05
  Derfner, Jeremy Seattle, WA 1109 M 32 1:47:19 8:11 15 / 50 171 / 882 123 / 350 1:47:33 8:12 0:14
  Dietz, Alice Longview, WA 1659 F 25 2:17:22 10:29 46 / 80 587 / 882 290 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:37
  Domaradzki, Lexie Edmonds, WA 1204 F 50 2:54:20 13:18 38 / 51 779 / 882 442 / 532 2:55:06 13:21 0:46
  Domodossola, Pasqaule North Vancouver, BC 1190 M 46 2:00:31 9:12 30 / 44 390 / 882 234 / 350 2:00:50 9:13 0:19
  Donaldson, Sherry Lake Tapps, WA 1295 F 25 2:08:53 9:50 39 / 80 494 / 882 225 / 532 2:09:29 9:53 0:36
  Donovan, Kathleen Bainbridge Island, WA 1648 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 58 / 80 662 / 882 345 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
  Dorri, Veeda Mill Creek, WA 1716 F 22 2:28:06 11:18 22 / 29 678 / 882 358 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:29
  Drake, Pamela Olympia, WA 1782 F 30 2:05:13 9:33 37 / 91 443 / 882 193 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:15
  Duffy, Heather Centralia, WA 1325 F 36 3:45:11 17:11 86 / 90 853 / 882 504 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:21
  Duffy, Marcie Centralia, WA 1237 F 36 2:26:02 11:08 68 / 90 664 / 882 347 / 532 2:26:19 11:10 0:17
  Duffy, Zachary Shelton, WA 1711 M 15 1:44:03 7:56 5 / 11 123 / 882 94 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:20
  Duggan, James Tacoma, WA 1856 M 50 1:52:05 8:33 9 / 37 250 / 882 168 / 350 1:52:18 8:34 0:13
  Dunn, Arthur Tacoma, WA 1875 M 49 1:23:26 6:22 5 / 44 13 / 882 12 / 350 1:23:27 6:22 0:01
  Dunn, James Nanaimo, BC 1901 M 56 1:54:01 8:42 9 / 25 281 / 882 187 / 350 1:54:09 8:42 0:08
  Dunning, Michael Olympia, WA 1793 M 43 1:50:39 8:26 36 / 69 229 / 882 155 / 350 1:51:06 8:28 0:27
  Eacker, Renee Centralia, WA 1811 F 36 2:15:41 10:21 57 / 90 576 / 882 281 / 532 2:16:03 10:23 0:22
  Eagle-Jack, Bramble Seattle, WA 1543 M 24 1:48:03 8:15 7 / 10 183 / 882 131 / 350 1:48:19 8:16 0:16
  Eakin, Catherine Bothell, WA 1829 F 31 1:58:48 9:04 24 / 91 363 / 882 138 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:26
  Eakin, David Bothell, WA 1828 M 31 1:52:27 8:35 24 / 50 252 / 882 169 / 350 1:52:52 8:37 0:25
  Ebelt, Sharon Gig Harbor, WA 1328 F 43 2:17:53 10:31 39 / 76 594 / 882 294 / 532 2:18:04 10:32 0:11
  Effland, Tessa Olympia, WA 1891 F 37 1:49:09 8:20 8 / 90 202 / 882 60 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:19
  Eggebraaten, Julianne Everett, WA 1008 F 28 2:29:45 11:25 60 / 80 692 / 882 370 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:47
  Eggebraaten, Rachel Mill Creek, WA 1007 F 24 2:22:04 10:50 21 / 29 634 / 882 322 / 532 2:22:51 10:54 0:47
  Ehresmann, Kelli Tumwater, WA 1107 F 41 2:30:40 11:30 55 / 76 697 / 882 375 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:46
  Eilmes, Tracy Bremerton, WA 1854 F 37 1:46:42 8:08 7 / 90 160 / 882 43 / 532 1:47:01 8:10 0:19
  Eims, Kurt Puyallup, WA 1482 M 45 1:54:43 8:45 27 / 44 290 / 882 190 / 350 1:55:00 8:46 0:17
  Elderkin, Scott Seattle, WA 1429 M 41 1:41:38 7:45 25 / 69 106 / 882 83 / 350 1:41:52 7:46 0:14
  Elkins, Melissa Marlton, NJ 1525 F 29 2:12:02 10:04 42 / 80 538 / 882 255 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
  Ellis, Tina Olympia, WA 1663 F 41 3:53:58 17:51 75 / 76 876 / 882 527 / 532 3:54:58 17:55 1:00
  Epstein, Jeremy Olympia, WA 1903 M 27 1:51:51 8:32 14 / 31 247 / 882 166 / 350 1:52:33 8:35 0:42
  Erickson, Alexis Olympia, WA 1309 F 31 1:37:38 7:27 3 / 91 67 / 882 9 / 532 1:37:42 7:27 0:04
  Erickson, Jeni Olympia, WA 1668 F 37 2:02:23 9:20 35 / 90 408 / 882 170 / 532 2:02:45 9:22 0:22
  Erickson, Justin Olympia, WA 1310 M 34 1:40:09 7:38 8 / 50 90 / 882 74 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:04
  Ettinger, Amelia La Grande, OR 1678 F 56 2:09:25 9:52 5 / 29 508 / 882 235 / 532 2:09:28 9:53 0:03
  Ettinger, Mariel Bend , OR 1679 F 28 1:18:55 6:01 1 / 80 5 / 882 1 / 532 1:18:56 6:01 0:01
  Euteneier, Vicki Oympia, WA 1672 F 51 2:08:38 9:49 19 / 51 493 / 882 224 / 532 2:09:02 9:51 0:24
  Evans, Jeff Olympia, WA 1199 M 34 1:27:07 6:39 1 / 50 18 / 882 17 / 350 1:27:11 6:39 0:04
  Evenhuis, Julie Olympia, WA 1246 F 48 3:53:11 17:47 59 / 61 873 / 882 524 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:07
  Evenhuis, Russel Olympia, WA 1247 M 40 2:05:20 9:34 58 / 69 445 / 882 252 / 350 2:05:46 9:36 0:26
  Everingham, Caryn Seattle , WA 1646 F 20 1:40:18 7:39 4 / 29 93 / 882 19 / 532 1:40:21 7:39 0:03
  Faa, Annika North Vancouver, BC 1192 F 26 2:00:34 9:12 28 / 80 391 / 882 157 / 532 2:00:53 9:13 0:19
  Facio, Vida Goldendale, WA 1777 F 59 2:55:22 13:23 16 / 29 785 / 882 446 / 532 2:55:42 13:24 0:20
  Farnham, Jacquie Lacey, WA 1320 F 27 2:23:47 10:58 54 / 80 646 / 882 332 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
  Farr, Dan Shelton, WA 1738 M 35 1:52:41 8:36 27 / 50 255 / 882 172 / 350 1:53:23 8:39 0:42
  Farr, Ross Seattle, WA 1088 M 39 1:57:18 8:57 31 / 50 338 / 882 212 / 350 1:58:00 9:00 0:42
  Farrell, Theresa Steilacoom, WA 1138 F 37 1:53:55 8:41 19 / 90 280 / 882 94 / 532 1:54:10 8:43 0:15
  Faulkner, Melanie Puyallup, WA 1221 F 29 1:43:39 7:54 10 / 80 119 / 882 27 / 532 1:43:49 7:55 0:10
  Favre, Michaela Lacey, WA 1445 F 26 1:57:22 8:57 25 / 80 340 / 882 127 / 532 1:57:55 9:00 0:33
  Fay, Kellie Seattle, WA 1011 F 34 1:44:08 7:57 5 / 91 125 / 882 30 / 532 1:44:14 7:57 0:06
  Feldman, Rachel Lynnwood, WA 1770 F 40 2:13:11 10:10 37 / 76 550 / 882 266 / 532 2:13:59 10:13 0:48
  Fenton, Marc Orting, WA 1297 M 31 1:52:35 8:35 25 / 50 254 / 882 171 / 350 1:52:47 8:36 0:12
  Fenton, Norm Sumner, WA 1313 M 35 1:51:47 8:32 26 / 50 245 / 882 164 / 350 1:51:58 8:32 0:11
  Figueroa-Kaminsky, Cristiana Olympia, WA 1197 F 43 2:18:16 10:33 40 / 76 596 / 882 296 / 532 2:18:59 10:36 0:43
  Filantres, Anthony Seattle, WA 1347 M 34 1:57:41 8:59 32 / 50 343 / 882 215 / 350 1:58:37 9:03 0:56
  Fisher, Cherell Lacey, WA 1664 F 38 2:25:56 11:08 65 / 90 658 / 882 342 / 532 2:26:45 11:12 0:49
  Fisher, Judy Auburn, WA 1922 F 65 1:44:52 8:00 1 / 1 139 / 882 38 / 532 1:44:55 8:00 0:03
  Flynn, Sean Olympia, WA 1870 M 35 1:44:51 8:00 17 / 50 138 / 882 101 / 350 1:46:28 8:07 1:37
  Folkers, Amy Hoquiam, WA 1642 F 32 2:22:18 10:51 69 / 91 637 / 882 325 / 532 2:22:47 10:53 0:29
  Folks, Lucretia Olympia, WA 1142 F 62 2:06:22 9:38 2 / 9 461 / 882 205 / 532 2:06:36 9:39 0:14
  Foppiano, Bill Olympia, WA 1251 M 56 3:10:02 14:30 23 / 25 814 / 882 345 / 350 3:10:40 14:33 0:38
  Foppiano, Christina Lacey, WA 1789 F 27 2:53:13 13:13 74 / 80 769 / 882 436 / 532 2:53:50 13:16 0:37
  Forbord, Tim Olympia, WA 1652 M 45 2:07:17 9:43 33 / 44 478 / 882 264 / 350 2:07:33 9:44 0:16
  Forman, Jessica Dupont, WA 1728 F 28 1:44:40 7:59 12 / 80 137 / 882 37 / 532 1:44:45 7:59 0:05
  Forster, Michelle Montesano, WA 1022 F 32 2:00:07 9:10 28 / 91 385 / 882 155 / 532 2:00:17 9:11 0:10
  Fox, Kristin Bothell, WA 1717 F 21 2:28:07 11:18 23 / 29 679 / 882 359 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
  Francis, Kevin Seattle, WA 1609 M 39 1:34:25 7:12 7 / 50 50 / 882 43 / 350 1:34:40 7:13 0:15
  Francks, Heather Olympia, WA 1188 F 48 3:05:45 14:10 49 / 61 801 / 882 461 / 532 3:06:03 14:12 0:18
  Frederick, Ron Yelm, WA 1791 M 41 1:37:30 7:26 16 / 69 66 / 882 58 / 350 1:37:59 7:28 0:29
  Freed, Sanders Olympia, WA 1873 M 33 1:49:07 8:19 19 / 50 201 / 882 142 / 350 1:49:55 8:23 0:48
  Freedman, Aaron Fife, WA 1721 M 29 1:41:52 7:46 5 / 31 108 / 882 85 / 350 1:42:08 7:47 0:16
  Fricke, Theresa Wauna, WA 1149 F 48 3:32:49 16:14 55 / 61 848 / 882 499 / 532 3:33:50 16:19 1:01
  Friedmar, Mary Seattle, WA 1152 F 51 1:56:52 8:55 9 / 51 325 / 882 118 / 532 1:57:29 8:58 0:37
  Fujinaga, Diana Bellevue, WA 1809 F 42 2:57:51 13:34 64 / 76 787 / 882 447 / 532 2:58:09 13:35 0:18
  Fulling, Joy Shelton, WA 1682 F 35 1:43:58 7:56 6 / 90 122 / 882 29 / 532 1:44:20 7:58 0:22
  Fulton, Dean Olympia, WA 1169 M 40 1:29:28 6:49 4 / 69 25 / 882 24 / 350 1:29:29 6:50 0:01
  Gadbaw, Berkeley Portland, OR 1334 F 34 1:40:52 7:42 4 / 91 97 / 882 20 / 532 1:41:00 7:42 0:08
  Gadbaw, Matthew Portland, OR 1333 M 36 1:31:52 7:00 5 / 50 40 / 882 35 / 350 1:31:59 7:01 0:07
  Gallaher, Joanne Rainer, WA 1881 F 51 3:07:03 14:16 42 / 51 806 / 882 466 / 532 3:07:49 14:20 0:46
  Gallant, Jeff Broken Arrow, OK 1349 M 44 1:52:59 8:37 42 / 69 261 / 882 175 / 350 1:53:03 8:37 0:04
  Garcia, Diana Tumwater, WA 1704 F 29 3:32:41 16:13 80 / 80 847 / 882 498 / 532 3:33:19 16:16 0:38
  Gardanar, Tanya Seattle, WA 1818 F 49 2:38:13 12:04 44 / 61 732 / 882 405 / 532 2:38:30 12:05 0:17
  Gardner, Mike Olympia, WA 1538 M 51 1:57:22 8:57 17 / 37 339 / 882 213 / 350 1:57:23 8:57 0:01
  Gasper, Daniel Tacoma, WA 1519 M 28 2:04:28 9:30 24 / 31 432 / 882 245 / 350 2:04:56 9:32 0:28
  Gateless, Hickory Olympia, WA 1167 M 31 1:47:57 8:14 17 / 50 181 / 882 129 / 350 1:48:58 8:19 1:01
  Gau, Sandi Lakewood, WA 1249 F 23 1:49:47 8:22 9 / 29 214 / 882 68 / 532 1:49:51 8:23 0:04
  Geddes, Cody Fife, WA 1928 M 28 1:44:10 7:57 7 / 31 126 / 882 96 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:13
  Gefroh, Derek Newcastle, WA 1587 M 32 1:53:16 8:38 27 / 50 266 / 882 180 / 350 1:53:35 8:40 0:19
  Geier, Sandra Olympia, WA 1462 F 33 3:49:02 17:28 91 / 91 861 / 882 512 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
  Gelvin, Dennis Rochester, WA 1413 M 65 2:19:48 10:40 8 / 9 608 / 882 303 / 350 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
  Gerend, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1627 F 33 2:14:46 10:17 53 / 91 566 / 882 274 / 532 2:14:54 10:17 0:08
  Gibson, David Gig Harbor, WA 1324 M 50 1:32:50 7:05 3 / 37 45 / 882 39 / 350 1:32:53 7:05 0:03
  Giglio, Kathy Olympia, WA 1747 F 41 1:55:20 8:48 15 / 76 297 / 882 104 / 532 1:55:30 8:49 0:10
  Gilmore, Jeron Olympia, WA 1061 M 30 1:53:45 8:41 28 / 50 277 / 882 184 / 350 1:53:55 8:41 0:10
  Glonek, Dana Fife, WA 1070 F 25 2:05:37 9:35 32 / 80 448 / 882 195 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 1:01
  Godbole, Aditya Seattle, WA 1177 M 26 1:53:07 8:38 15 / 31 262 / 882 176 / 350 1:54:00 8:42 0:53
  Goehle, Meg Olympia, WA 1823 F 50 2:55:10 13:22 39 / 51 784 / 882 445 / 532 2:55:29 13:23 0:19
  Gonzales, Melissa Enumclaw, WA 1661 F 17 2:06:57 9:41 4 / 15 476 / 882 214 / 532 2:07:34 9:44 0:37
  Gorham, Brianna Seattle , WA 1076 F 1 2:54:15 13:18 14 / 15 778 / 882 441 / 532 2:54:20 13:18 0:05
  Gosselin-Campbell, Jolene Rock Island, WA 1289 F 50 1:55:22 8:48 7 / 51 298 / 882 105 / 532 1:55:32 8:49 0:10
  Graham, Jenny Olympia, WA 1227 F 34 1:47:44 8:13 10 / 91 178 / 882 51 / 532 1:48:14 8:15 0:30
  Grande, Paula Belfair, WA 1645 F 37 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 90 371 / 882 146 / 532 1:59:28 9:07 0:11
  Grant, Deneen Tacoma, WA 1727 F 45 2:34:30 11:47 40 / 61 719 / 882 394 / 532 2:34:56 11:49 0:26
  Grant, Lorraine Seattle, WA 1094 F 48 2:29:16 11:23 36 / 61 689 / 882 369 / 532 2:29:58 11:26 0:42
  Gray, Walter Seattle, WA 1595 M 56 1:55:38 8:49 11 / 25 303 / 882 195 / 350 1:55:45 8:50 0:07
  Greenwood, Greg Seattle, WA 1567 M 31 1:53:15 8:38 26 / 50 265 / 882 179 / 350 1:53:34 8:40 0:19
  Gregg, Kimberly Shelton, WA 1662 F 26 1:48:43 8:18 16 / 80 195 / 882 57 / 532 1:48:45 8:18 0:02
  Greminger, Tim Graham, WA 1637 M 39 1:34:08 7:11 6 / 50 48 / 882 41 / 350 1:36:11 7:20 2:03
  Grochowski, Stan Tacoma, WA 1504 M 56 1:36:22 7:21 2 / 25 59 / 882 51 / 350 1:36:24 7:21 0:02
  Groenig, Anne Hillsboro, OR 1415 F 59 2:21:49 10:49 9 / 29 631 / 882 320 / 532 2:22:39 10:53 0:50
  Groenig, Dennis Hillsboro, OR 1414 M 61 3:26:28 15:45 11 / 11 838 / 882 348 / 350 3:27:20 15:49 0:52
  Groenig, Doug Yakima, WA 1569 M 52 2:46:29 12:42 33 / 37 753 / 882 330 / 350 2:47:23 12:46 0:54
  Groh, Dawn Springfield, VA 1067 F 35 2:04:47 9:31 42 / 90 437 / 882 190 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
  Grothe, Shelly Brush Prairie, WA 1586 F 41 2:28:55 11:22 52 / 76 686 / 882 366 / 532 2:29:03 11:22 0:08
  Grutter, Ingrid Portland, OR 1392 F 51 3:16:06 14:58 44 / 51 822 / 882 477 / 532 3:16:56 15:01 0:50
  Gutierrez, Paige Tumwater, WA 1768 F 16 2:44:36 12:33 11 / 15 746 / 882 418 / 532 2:44:57 12:35 0:21
  Guzman, Jose Puyallup, WA 1562 M 48 1:42:40 7:50 15 / 44 115 / 882 90 / 350 1:43:07 7:52 0:27
  Hackney, Katie Olympia, WA 1644 F 29 1:44:22 7:58 11 / 80 130 / 882 32 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
  Haghighi, Amy Longview, WA 1150 F 37 2:06:37 9:40 45 / 90 471 / 882 210 / 532 2:07:37 9:44 1:00
  Hagmann, Lisa Shelton, WA 1453 F 36 2:43:43 12:29 76 / 90 742 / 882 415 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:49
  Hake, Bob Olympia, WA 1162 M 37 2:14:42 10:17 46 / 50 565 / 882 292 / 350 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
  Halbert, Brian Seattle, WA 1921 M 32 2:25:59 11:08 48 / 50 660 / 882 317 / 350 2:26:14 11:09 0:15
  Hall, Brent Tacoma, WA 1706 M 41 1:39:30 7:35 19 / 69 78 / 882 66 / 350 1:39:40 7:36 0:10
  Hall, Kurt Olympia, WA 1081 M 37 1:41:20 7:44 16 / 50 101 / 882 80 / 350 1:41:33 7:45 0:13
  Hallett, Kelly Olympia, WA 1267 F 29 1:57:04 8:56 24 / 80 328 / 882 120 / 532 1:57:13 8:56 0:09
  Halliday-Miller, Susanna Seattle, WA 1549 F 27 2:17:37 10:30 47 / 80 589 / 882 292 / 532 2:18:23 10:33 0:46
  Halpern, Elie Olympia, WA 1620 M 65 2:11:21 10:01 4 / 9 527 / 882 279 / 350 2:11:56 10:04 0:35
  Hamman, Sarah Olympia, WA 1790 F 31 1:59:07 9:05 26 / 91 368 / 882 143 / 532 1:59:56 9:09 0:49
  Hammond, Katherine Battle Ground, WA 1671 F 48 4:05:04 18:42 61 / 61 882 / 882 532 / 532 4:05:41 18:44 0:37
  Hamza, Allison Olympia, WA 1732 F 28 2:11:55 10:04 41 / 80 536 / 882 254 / 532 2:12:10 10:05 0:15
  Hanemann, Janet Puyallup, WA 1677 F 51 1:57:43 8:59 11 / 51 345 / 882 129 / 532 1:58:32 9:03 0:49
  Hanna, Mary Maple Valley, WA 1626 F 47 1:30:42 6:55 1 / 61 32 / 882 3 / 532 1:30:43 6:55 0:01
  Hansen, Christine Tacoma, WA 1558 F 37 2:03:54 9:27 39 / 90 422 / 882 180 / 532 2:04:04 9:28 0:10
  Hansen, Paul Bellevue, WA 1357 M 41 1:51:21 8:30 39 / 69 239 / 882 160 / 350 1:51:53 8:32 0:32
  Hansen, Tisha Lacey, WA 1021 F 33 2:28:40 11:20 73 / 91 682 / 882 362 / 532 2:29:02 11:22 0:22
  Hansen Jr, Richard University Place, WA 1805 M 53 1:55:35 8:49 13 / 37 302 / 882 194 / 350 1:55:52 8:50 0:17
  Hanson, Adrianne Tacoma, WA 1835 F 26 2:46:15 12:41 73 / 80 752 / 882 423 / 532 2:46:52 12:44 0:37
  Hanson, Lacey Olympia, WA 1576 F 21 1:59:33 9:07 14 / 29 378 / 882 149 / 532 1:59:44 9:08 0:11
  Hardebeck, Lisa Lacey, WA 1739 F 42 1:44:28 7:58 3 / 76 132 / 882 33 / 532 1:44:33 7:59 0:05
  Harding, Robert Auburn, WA 1825 M 53 1:59:30 9:07 19 / 37 377 / 882 229 / 350 1:59:54 9:09 0:24
  Harris, Chris Olympia, WA 1651 M 27 1:42:14 7:48 6 / 31 112 / 882 88 / 350 1:42:15 7:48 0:01
  Harris, Dan Renton, WA 1010 M 50 3:07:36 14:19 34 / 37 808 / 882 341 / 350 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
  Harris, Val Renton, WA 1009 F 46 3:07:36 14:19 50 / 61 807 / 882 467 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
  Harrison, Jeremy Olympia, WA 1760 M 37 2:21:48 10:49 49 / 50 630 / 882 311 / 350 2:22:06 10:50 0:18
  Harvey, Michele Chehalis, WA 1096 F 57 3:17:43 15:05 21 / 29 827 / 882 482 / 532 3:18:45 15:10 1:02
  Haserot, Amy Kelso, WA 1551 F 27 1:50:08 8:24 18 / 80 219 / 882 69 / 532 1:50:20 8:25 0:12
  Haslett, Darcy Chehalis, WA 1196 F 61 3:17:09 15:02 6 / 9 825 / 882 480 / 532 3:18:11 15:07 1:02
  Hatch, Jason Portland, OR 1531 M 40 1:45:02 8:01 28 / 69 142 / 882 104 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:07
  Haughton, Alex Olympia, WA 1750 M 16 1:46:26 8:07 7 / 11 153 / 882 113 / 350 1:46:46 8:09 0:20
  Hawkins, James Olympia, WA 1045 M 35 1:29:30 6:50 4 / 50 26 / 882 25 / 350 1:29:31 6:50 0:01
  Hawkins, Jamie Camas, WA 1165 F 26 2:12:27 10:06 44 / 80 544 / 882 260 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
  Hawley, Payton Oakville, WA 1291 F 14 2:48:54 12:53 13 / 15 761 / 882 431 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:46
  Heal, Ryan Portland, OR 1724 M 30 1:29:34 6:50 3 / 50 27 / 882 26 / 350 1:29:36 6:50 0:02
  Heglund, Darlena Lacey, WA 1406 F 49 2:19:48 10:40 31 / 61 609 / 882 306 / 532 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
  Helpenstell, Tom Olympia, WA 1062 M 50 1:42:07 7:47 5 / 37 111 / 882 87 / 350 1:42:36 7:50 0:29
  Henderson, Jason Tacoma, WA 1220 M 30 1:39:51 7:37 7 / 50 84 / 882 71 / 350 1:40:23 7:39 0:32
  Henry, Erica Vancouver, WA 1761 F 30 2:04:13 9:29 34 / 91 429 / 882 186 / 532 2:04:38 9:30 0:25
  Hensley, Susan Gig Harbor , WA 1607 F 49 2:23:49 10:58 33 / 61 647 / 882 333 / 532 2:24:17 11:00 0:28
  Hergenroeder, Caren Lacey, WA 1017 F 34 2:13:52 10:13 52 / 91 555 / 882 269 / 532 2:13:57 10:13 0:05
  Herling, Matthew Olympia, WA 1608 M 33 1:44:10 7:57 13 / 50 127 / 882 97 / 350 1:44:24 7:58 0:14
  Higa, Sharlene Olympia, WA 1182 F 32 2:18:09 10:32 59 / 91 595 / 882 295 / 532 2:18:52 10:36 0:43
  Hoffman, Stephanie Olympia, WA 1559 F 37 1:49:27 8:21 9 / 90 205 / 882 61 / 532 1:49:54 8:23 0:27
  Hofmann, Diane Portland, OR 1054 F 51 1:58:07 9:01 12 / 51 353 / 882 134 / 532 1:58:25 9:02 0:18
  Holbrook, Beth Tumwater, WA 1176 F 35 1:50:53 8:27 14 / 90 234 / 882 77 / 532 1:51:05 8:28 0:12
  Holler, Rachael Olympia, WA 1003 F 27 2:44:11 12:31 69 / 80 745 / 882 417 / 532 2:44:43 12:34 0:32
  Holt, Sara Olympa, WA 1261 F 34 2:08:55 9:50 47 / 91 497 / 882 228 / 532 2:09:46 9:54 0:51
  Hooper, Nancy Olympia, WA 1633 F 39 1:58:04 9:00 27 / 90 352 / 882 133 / 532 1:58:15 9:01 0:11
  Hoppa, Robert Mukilteo, WA 1243 M 53 3:56:56 18:04 37 / 37 879 / 882 350 / 350 3:57:38 18:08 0:42
  Hortin, Melissa Lacey , WA 1698 F 29 1:56:35 8:54 23 / 80 320 / 882 116 / 532 1:56:56 8:55 0:21
  Horton, Debbie Olympia, WA 1820 F 40 1:53:33 8:40 12 / 76 271 / 882 90 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:07
  Horton, Lisa Olympia , WA 1533 F 29 1:50:34 8:26 19 / 80 226 / 882 72 / 532 1:50:46 8:27 0:12
  Houston, Jenny Tumwater, WA 1612 F 27 2:20:09 10:41 49 / 80 612 / 882 307 / 532 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
  Houston, Jim Tumwater, WA 1611 M 29 2:20:09 10:41 28 / 31 611 / 882 305 / 350 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
  Howell, Marny Olympia, WA 1256 F 30 2:07:36 9:44 46 / 91 482 / 882 218 / 532 2:08:21 9:47 0:45
  Hsieh, JenChi Tumwater, WA 1542 M 51 1:49:16 8:20 8 / 37 204 / 882 144 / 350 1:49:20 8:20 0:04
  Huber, Angela Olympia, WA 1726 F 39 1:50:20 8:25 12 / 90 221 / 882 70 / 532 1:50:30 8:26 0:10
  Hudson, Randolph Tacoma, WA 1442 M 52 2:06:28 9:39 22 / 37 467 / 882 259 / 350 2:07:03 9:41 0:35
  Hughes, Rochelle Lacey, WA 1131 F 34 2:02:14 9:19 32 / 91 406 / 882 168 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:28
  Hultman, Shelby Olympia, WA 1065 F 37 2:20:47 10:44 61 / 90 620 / 882 311 / 532 2:21:11 10:46 0:24
  Hunter, Jan Auburn, WA 1158 F 59 2:52:01 13:07 14 / 29 767 / 882 435 / 532 2:52:59 13:12 0:58
  Hunter, Thomas Auburn, WA 1159 M 60 2:54:03 13:17 7 / 11 777 / 882 337 / 350 2:55:00 13:21 0:57
  Huson, Tanya Tahuya, WA 1395 F 21 1:48:20 8:16 8 / 29 187 / 882 55 / 532 1:48:31 8:17 0:11
  Iversen, Sandy Puyallup, WA 1100 F 54 2:13:11 10:10 24 / 51 549 / 882 265 / 532 2:13:20 10:10 0:09
  Jacobson, Toni Lake Tapps, WA 1091 F 59 3:50:23 17:34 26 / 29 865 / 882 516 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
  Jaffe, Adam Rainier, WA 1916 M 34 1:41:34 7:45 9 / 50 105 / 882 82 / 350 1:41:44 7:46 0:10
  Jansen, Julie Auburn, WA 1120 F 31 2:25:40 11:07 71 / 91 656 / 882 340 / 532 2:26:22 11:10 0:42
  Japhet, Sue Olympia, WA 1799 F 62 3:05:57 14:11 5 / 9 802 / 882 462 / 532 3:07:02 14:16 1:05
  Jaroensabphayanont, Narongdej Redmond, WA 1709 M 36 2:20:41 10:44 48 / 50 618 / 882 309 / 350 2:21:34 10:48 0:53
  Jeffers, Maynard Auburn, WA 1212 M 54 3:30:21 16:03 36 / 37 846 / 882 349 / 350 3:31:27 16:08 1:06
  Jenks, Marissa Seattle, WA 1917 F 28 1:39:25 7:35 4 / 80 76 / 882 12 / 532 1:39:57 7:37 0:32
  Jennings, Mary Olympia, WA 1404 F 46 2:01:08 9:14 13 / 61 397 / 882 161 / 532 2:01:22 9:15 0:14
  Jennings, Shirley Rochester, WA 1093 F 42 3:45:12 17:11 71 / 76 854 / 882 505 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:18
  Johnsen, Janna Shelton, WA 1439 F 57 3:06:05 14:12 18 / 29 803 / 882 463 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
  Johnson, Ben Shelton, WA 1203 M 46 1:39:39 7:36 14 / 44 82 / 882 69 / 350 1:39:45 7:37 0:06
  Johnson, Charles Shelton, WA 1605 M 28 2:06:07 9:37 25 / 31 458 / 882 256 / 350 2:06:58 9:41 0:51
  Johnson, Chris Bonney Lake, WA 1472 M 20 1:27:46 6:42 1 / 10 21 / 882 20 / 350 1:27:48 6:42 0:02
  Johnson, Daniece Seattle, WA 1905 F 25 2:06:10 9:37 35 / 80 459 / 882 203 / 532 2:06:37 9:40 0:27
  Johnson, Jeff Olympia, WA 1590 M 57 3:20:56 15:20 24 / 25 832 / 882 346 / 350 3:21:46 15:23 0:50
  Johnson, Lucy Rochester, WA 1187 F 36 2:25:57 11:08 66 / 90 659 / 882 343 / 532 2:26:13 11:09 0:16
  Johnson, Scott Olympia, WA 1757 M 57 1:55:16 8:48 10 / 25 296 / 882 193 / 350 1:55:37 8:49 0:21
  Johnson, Sonja Yelm, WA 1594 F 39 2:03:48 9:27 37 / 90 420 / 882 178 / 532 2:03:54 9:27 0:06
  Jones, Brian North Bend, WA 1236 M 61 3:08:23 14:22 9 / 11 810 / 882 342 / 350 3:09:27 14:27 1:04
  Jones, Jim Freeland, WA 1518 M 67 1:41:10 7:43 1 / 9 99 / 882 78 / 350 1:41:12 7:43 0:02
  Jones, Joanna Monroe , WA 1505 F 28 2:10:03 9:55 40 / 80 513 / 882 238 / 532 2:10:08 9:56 0:05
  Jones, Steve Union, WA 1089 M 42 1:58:36 9:03 53 / 69 359 / 882 223 / 350 1:59:19 9:06 0:43
  Jones, Whitney Shelton, WA 1528 F 37 3:13:56 14:48 83 / 90 819 / 882 474 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
  Jorgensen, Jessica Shelton, WA 1303 F 32 3:13:56 14:48 87 / 91 820 / 882 475 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
  Jorgenson, Matthew Hoquiam, WA 1517 M 40 1:53:54 8:41 44 / 69 279 / 882 186 / 350 1:54:02 8:42 0:08
  Jurgensen, Holly Lakewood, WA 1638 F 47 2:34:15 11:46 39 / 61 716 / 882 391 / 532 2:34:41 11:48 0:26
  Justice, Toni Centralia, WA 1409 F 55 3:17:13 15:03 20 / 29 826 / 882 481 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 1:02
  Kalimanis, Cammia Kalama, WA 1468 F 30 2:11:41 10:03 51 / 91 533 / 882 251 / 532 2:12:28 10:06 0:47
  Kalocsay, Isabel Puyallup, WA 1702 F 46 1:55:08 8:47 9 / 61 292 / 882 102 / 532 1:55:13 8:47 0:05
  Kamin, Victoria Shelton, WA 1369 F 39 2:30:08 11:27 72 / 90 694 / 882 372 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:24
  Karamatic, Chris Tacoma, WA 1899 M 42 1:34:09 7:11 11 / 69 49 / 882 42 / 350 1:34:17 7:12 0:08
  Kastner, Roger Seattle, WA 1851 M 0 1:45:03 8:01 6 / 11 143 / 882 105 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:06
  Kays, Janet Camas, WA 1201 F 63 2:59:05 13:40 4 / 9 788 / 882 448 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
  Kelley, Kaylen Olympia, WA 1862 F 26 2:17:22 10:29 45 / 80 586 / 882 289 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
  Kelly, Pamela Olympia, WA 1473 F 45 2:30:03 11:27 37 / 61 693 / 882 371 / 532 2:31:18 11:32 1:15
  Kelly, Sabrina Lacey, WA 1784 F 44 1:49:46 8:22 9 / 76 213 / 882 67 / 532 1:50:19 8:25 0:33
  Kelner, Julie Poulsbo, WA 1388 F 49 2:02:33 9:21 15 / 61 409 / 882 171 / 532 2:02:39 9:21 0:06
  Kennedy, Brian Olympia, WA 1693 M 45 1:31:01 6:57 8 / 44 35 / 882 31 / 350 1:31:04 6:57 0:03
  Kerrigan, Joanne Olympia, WA 1319 F 30 2:31:27 11:33 74 / 91 703 / 882 380 / 532 2:32:11 11:37 0:44
  Kiefer, Amee Olympia, WA 1865 F 37 2:54:49 13:20 81 / 90 783 / 882 444 / 532 2:55:08 13:22 0:19
  Kilen, Beth Tacoma, WA 1441 F 39 2:06:27 9:39 44 / 90 466 / 882 208 / 532 2:07:03 9:41 0:36
  Kiley, Chris Olympia, WA 1797 F 41 1:59:08 9:05 21 / 76 369 / 882 144 / 532 1:59:18 9:06 0:10
  Kilts, Amy Shelton, WA 1460 F 32 2:43:44 12:29 78 / 91 743 / 882 416 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:48
  Kinley, Denise Olympia, WA 1244 F 49 3:29:13 15:58 54 / 61 841 / 882 493 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
  Kinney, Patty Bellevue, WA 1382 F 49 2:09:19 9:52 20 / 61 506 / 882 233 / 532 2:09:51 9:54 0:32
  Kinsel, Clayton Olympia, WA 1635 M 30 1:56:51 8:55 31 / 50 324 / 882 207 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
  Kinsel, Erica Olympia, WA 1634 F 30 2:06:03 9:37 42 / 91 456 / 882 201 / 532 2:06:22 9:38 0:19
  Klenk, Lesley Olympia, WA 1573 F 42 2:29:08 11:23 53 / 76 687 / 882 367 / 532 2:30:06 11:27 0:58
  Klinger, Judith Olympia, WA 1381 F 48 2:15:05 10:18 28 / 61 568 / 882 275 / 532 2:15:43 10:21 0:38
  Klotz, Dionna Tumwater, WA 1481 F 41 1:59:37 9:07 22 / 76 379 / 882 150 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
  Kluh, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1130 F 63 3:52:30 17:44 8 / 9 869 / 882 520 / 532 3:53:40 17:49 1:10
  Knodel, Beth Aberdeen, WA 1815 F 31 1:53:25 8:39 17 / 91 267 / 882 87 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:15
  Knodel, Ryan Aberdeen, WA 1814 M 31 1:53:50 8:41 29 / 50 278 / 882 185 / 350 1:54:04 8:42 0:14
  Knutson, Sam Olympia, WA 1044 M 50 2:07:07 9:42 25 / 37 477 / 882 263 / 350 2:07:08 9:42 0:01
  Koning, Brian Tumwater, WA 1883 M 31 2:06:35 9:39 40 / 50 470 / 882 261 / 350 2:06:59 9:41 0:24
  Kontos, Evy Tacoma, WA 1548 F 41 1:40:01 7:38 1 / 76 87 / 882 16 / 532 1:40:08 7:38 0:07
  Koontz, Denny Portland, OR 1866 F 35 2:11:50 10:03 51 / 90 534 / 882 252 / 532 2:12:18 10:06 0:28
  Kormondy, Eric Seattle, WA 1305 M 50 2:08:00 9:46 26 / 37 487 / 882 268 / 350 2:08:26 9:48 0:26
  Krueger, Tim Surrey, BC 1707 M 46 1:46:30 8:07 18 / 44 154 / 882 114 / 350 1:46:36 8:08 0:06
  Kubiak, Arnie Bainbridge Is, WA 1762 M 53 1:57:00 8:55 15 / 37 327 / 882 208 / 350 1:57:27 8:58 0:27
  Kuhnau, Randy Olympia, WA 1345 M 45 1:46:46 8:09 19 / 44 161 / 882 118 / 350 1:47:01 8:10 0:15
  Kumar, Arun Olympia, WA 1180 M 40 1:51:09 8:29 37 / 69 236 / 882 158 / 350 1:51:15 8:29 0:06
  La Shell, Nan Olympia, WA 1171 F 50 3:46:59 17:19 49 / 51 859 / 882 510 / 532 3:48:25 17:25 1:26
  Ladd, Aaron Seattle, WA 1364 M 26 1:16:23 5:50 1 / 31 3 / 882 3 / 350 1:16:23 5:50 0:00
  Lambert, Rocky Snohomish, WA 1844 M 48 2:26:26 11:10 41 / 44 667 / 882 318 / 350 2:27:15 11:14 0:49
  Lamont, Mike Olympia, WA 1489 M 41 1:30:44 6:55 6 / 69 33 / 882 30 / 350 1:30:49 6:56 0:05
  Landry, Robert Bellingham, WA 1344 M 52 2:00:18 9:11 21 / 37 387 / 882 232 / 350 2:00:27 9:11 0:09
  Landwehrle, Denise Olympia, WA 1656 F 54 3:29:14 15:58 47 / 51 842 / 882 494 / 532 3:30:07 16:02 0:53
  Lannan, Jill Olympia, WA 1868 F 45 1:59:17 9:06 11 / 61 370 / 882 145 / 532 1:59:31 9:07 0:14
  Larson, John Olympia, WA 1255 M 44 1:49:51 8:23 34 / 69 215 / 882 147 / 350 1:50:07 8:24 0:16
  Latendresse, Phil Anacortes, WA 1514 M 53 1:54:32 8:44 12 / 37 287 / 882 188 / 350 1:54:49 8:45 0:17
  Law, Lori Olympia, WA 1235 F 48 3:04:11 14:03 48 / 61 796 / 882 456 / 532 3:05:06 14:07 0:55
  Lawrence, Kristen Bremerton, WA 1178 F 29 1:31:26 6:58 2 / 80 39 / 882 5 / 532 1:31:28 6:59 0:02
  Leclerc, Lindley Austin, TX 1837 F 25 2:34:20 11:46 66 / 80 718 / 882 393 / 532 2:34:52 11:49 0:32
  Lee, Meg Tacoma, WA 1536 F 30 1:48:12 8:15 12 / 91 185 / 882 54 / 532 1:48:44 8:18 0:32
  Lee, Patrick Lacey, WA 1444 M 58 2:22:18 10:51 20 / 25 638 / 882 313 / 350 2:22:20 10:51 0:02
  Leland, Rob Olympia, WA 1748 M 65 2:05:18 9:33 3 / 9 444 / 882 251 / 350 2:05:34 9:35 0:16
  Lensing, Alan Lakewood, WA 1522 M 54 1:57:05 8:56 16 / 37 329 / 882 209 / 350 1:57:33 8:58 0:28
  Lensing, Cathy Lakewood, WA 1831 F 51 1:57:08 8:56 10 / 51 333 / 882 124 / 532 1:57:36 8:58 0:28
  Leo, Diann Olympia, WA 1588 F 22 1:46:40 8:08 5 / 29 158 / 882 42 / 532 1:46:47 8:09 0:07
  Leroy, Jennifer Kelso, WA 1735 F 30 1:44:32 7:58 7 / 91 133 / 882 34 / 532 1:45:09 8:01 0:37
  Lester, Craig Olympia , WA 1368 M 41 1:37:17 7:25 15 / 69 63 / 882 55 / 350 1:37:19 7:25 0:02
  Lester, Tami Shelton, WA 1106 F 42 2:48:02 12:49 61 / 76 755 / 882 425 / 532 2:48:51 12:53 0:49
  Levine, Sandy Olympia, WA 1779 F 47 2:08:55 9:50 18 / 61 496 / 882 227 / 532 2:08:59 9:50 0:04
  Levitt, Molly Olympia, WA 1384 F 31 2:04:47 9:31 36 / 91 436 / 882 189 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:41
  Lewis, Kerri Auburn, WA 1434 F 32 2:17:18 10:28 57 / 91 583 / 882 287 / 532 2:17:36 10:30 0:18
  Lewis, Mike Enumclaw, WA 1433 M 66 2:17:20 10:29 7 / 9 584 / 882 297 / 350 2:17:36 10:30 0:16
  Lieberknecht, Elizabeth Portland, OR 1449 F 24 2:17:22 10:29 20 / 29 585 / 882 288 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
  Lindblom, Scott Olympia, WA 1554 M 42 1:45:33 8:03 29 / 69 146 / 882 108 / 350 1:45:49 8:04 0:16
  Linton, Andrew Seattle, WA 1179 M 43 1:51:47 8:32 41 / 69 246 / 882 165 / 350 1:52:42 8:36 0:55
  Lipski, Edward Vancouver, WA 1170 M 64 2:57:21 13:32 8 / 11 786 / 882 340 / 350 2:58:41 13:38 1:20
  Lopez, Paul Tacoma, WA 2006 M 32 1:48:26 8:16 18 / 50 190 / 882 134 / 350 1:48:53 8:18 0:27
  Loucks, Darin Seattle, WA 1601 M 36 1:24:06 6:25 2 / 50 14 / 882 13 / 350 1:24:08 6:25 0:02
  Lowe, Casey Olympia, WA 1888 M 38 1:58:30 9:02 34 / 50 357 / 882 222 / 350 1:58:50 9:04 0:20
  Lowe, Stacy Olympia, WA 1889 F 38 1:59:41 9:08 31 / 90 381 / 882 152 / 532 2:00:02 9:09 0:21
  Lund, Shawn Tacoma, WA 1670 F 42 2:39:05 12:08 59 / 76 736 / 882 409 / 532 2:39:29 12:10 0:24
  Lundmark, Brett Tumwater, WA 1358 M 16 1:41:41 7:45 4 / 11 107 / 882 84 / 350 1:41:59 7:47 0:18
  Lundquist, Eric Gig Harbor , WA 1895 M 44 1:44:07 7:57 27 / 69 124 / 882 95 / 350 1:44:12 7:57 0:05
  Lutz, Katy Olympia, WA 1166 F 26 2:31:26 11:33 61 / 80 701 / 882 378 / 532 2:31:55 11:35 0:29
  Lysiak, Dennis Olympia, WA 1241 M 52 2:06:49 9:40 24 / 37 474 / 882 262 / 350 2:07:14 9:42 0:25
  MacLennan, Dawn Lakewood, WA 1673 F 53 2:19:24 10:38 28 / 51 607 / 882 305 / 532 2:19:56 10:40 0:32
  Mackey, Alix Tacoma, WA 1874 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 8 / 15 676 / 882 357 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
  Magby, Cathy Olympia, WA 1248 F 49 4:00:28 18:21 60 / 61 881 / 882 531 / 532 4:01:34 18:26 1:06
  Mahoney, Dennese Olympia, WA 1667 F 31 2:20:25 10:43 63 / 91 616 / 882 309 / 532 2:20:48 10:44 0:23
  Manasco, Ian Sammamish, WA 1151 M 38 1:46:41 8:08 21 / 50 159 / 882 117 / 350 1:47:27 8:12 0:46
  Mancini, Lee Issaquah, WA 1666 F 49 3:32:49 16:14 56 / 61 849 / 882 500 / 532 3:33:51 16:19 1:02
  Maraman, Kendra Olympia, WA 1279 F 32 2:05:53 9:36 40 / 91 453 / 882 198 / 532 2:06:26 9:39 0:33
  Marsolek, Andrew Seattle, WA 1841 M 20 1:53:39 8:40 9 / 10 275 / 882 183 / 350 1:54:01 8:42 0:22
  Martin, Marci Hoquiam, WA 2002 F 44 2:48:07 12:49 62 / 76 756 / 882 426 / 532 2:48:40 12:52 0:33
  Martin, Samuel Olympia, WA 1720 M 54 2:11:23 10:01 28 / 37 528 / 882 280 / 350 2:11:32 10:02 0:09
  Martinolich, Valerie Olympia, WA 1316 F 46 2:13:48 10:12 26 / 61 554 / 882 268 / 532 2:14:48 10:17 1:00
  Masiarek, Lindsey Spokane, WA 1526 F 31 2:01:18 9:15 29 / 91 398 / 882 162 / 532 2:01:53 9:18 0:35
  Matheson, Jennifer Olympia , WA 1669 F 39 2:12:45 10:08 53 / 90 545 / 882 261 / 532 2:12:57 10:08 0:12
  Mathews, Ron Olympia, WA 2009 M 41 1:31:24 6:58 9 / 69 38 / 882 34 / 350 1:31:28 6:59 0:04
  Matthews, Todd Seattle, WA 1259 M 35 2:14:13 10:14 45 / 50 562 / 882 291 / 350 2:15:05 10:18 0:52
  McAninch-Dake, Becky Olympia, WA 1366 F 55 3:10:35 14:32 19 / 29 815 / 882 470 / 532 3:11:40 14:37 1:05
  McBride, Krista Puyallup, WA 1032 F 40 2:04:01 9:28 27 / 76 423 / 882 181 / 532 2:04:09 9:28 0:08
  McConnell, Tim Olympia, WA 1174 M 42 1:40:27 7:40 22 / 69 96 / 882 77 / 350 1:40:40 7:41 0:13
  McCormick, Adele Olympia, WA 1119 F 58 2:18:47 10:35 7 / 29 598 / 882 298 / 532 2:19:33 10:39 0:46
  McCorriston, Marcy Newcastle, WA 1379 F 36 1:39:36 7:36 3 / 90 81 / 882 13 / 532 1:39:41 7:36 0:05
  McCue, Shannon Bellingham, WA 1286 F 25 2:06:47 9:40 36 / 80 473 / 882 212 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:46
  McCurley, Carl Olympia, WA 1592 M 47 1:57:42 8:59 28 / 44 344 / 882 216 / 350 1:58:56 9:04 1:14
  McDonough, Cathy Olympia, WA 1387 F 40 1:41:24 7:44 2 / 76 102 / 882 22 / 532 1:41:35 7:45 0:11
  McFarlane, Llewyn Spanaway , WA 1680 M 28 1:57:10 8:56 21 / 31 335 / 882 210 / 350 1:58:03 9:00 0:53
  McGimpsey, Daniel Olympia, WA 1560 M 26 1:19:28 6:04 2 / 31 6 / 882 5 / 350 1:19:28 6:04 0:00
  McGregor, Brian Aberdeen, WA 1650 M 50 1:48:00 8:14 7 / 37 182 / 882 130 / 350 1:50:04 8:24 2:04
  McGuire, Colleen Tumwater, WA 1602 F 44 2:34:13 11:46 57 / 76 714 / 882 389 / 532 2:34:51 11:49 0:38
  McIntosh, Marion Olympia, WA 1195 F 55 1:56:56 8:55 2 / 29 326 / 882 119 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:34
  McNamara, Kaitlyn Olympia, WA 1729 F 19 1:53:43 8:40 2 / 15 276 / 882 93 / 532 1:54:03 8:42 0:20
  McNutt, Gaye Seattle, WA 1148 F 46 1:59:53 9:09 12 / 61 383 / 882 153 / 532 2:00:22 9:11 0:29
  McWain, Kristin Kelso, WA 1600 F 33 2:59:15 13:40 82 / 91 790 / 882 450 / 532 2:59:50 13:43 0:35
  Meadows, Don Puyallup, WA 1184 M 57 2:22:27 10:52 21 / 25 639 / 882 314 / 350 2:23:24 10:56 0:57
  Meadows, Marla Scappoose, OR 1189 F 29 2:22:28 10:52 52 / 80 640 / 882 326 / 532 2:23:24 10:56 0:56
  Medlin, Cindy Olympia, WA 1737 F 48 2:03:07 9:23 16 / 61 412 / 882 173 / 532 2:03:40 9:26 0:33
  Meister, Tammi Chehalis, WA 1126 F 31 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 91 227 / 882 73 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
  Mendes, Daniel Mercer Island, WA 1878 M 49 1:37:29 7:26 12 / 44 65 / 882 57 / 350 1:37:31 7:26 0:02
  Mendes, Joy Mercer Island, WA 1879 F 45 1:47:16 8:11 2 / 61 170 / 882 48 / 532 1:47:26 8:12 0:10
  Merley, Leighann Ellensburg, WA 1427 F 54 2:23:12 10:55 29 / 51 642 / 882 328 / 532 2:24:00 10:59 0:48
  Merrill, Jonas Portland, OR 1293 M 27 1:58:00 9:00 23 / 31 350 / 882 218 / 350 1:58:26 9:02 0:26
  Messmer, Anthony Olympia, WA 1681 M 31 2:19:22 10:38 47 / 50 605 / 882 302 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:09
  Methvin, Sharon La Center, WA 1754 F 55 2:53:43 13:15 15 / 29 772 / 882 439 / 532 2:53:43 13:15 0:00
  Meuse, Dan Olympia, WA 1925 M 42 1:41:30 7:45 24 / 69 104 / 882 81 / 350 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
  Meyer, Michelle Centralia, WA 1623 F 37 3:45:12 17:11 87 / 90 855 / 882 506 / 532 3:45:31 17:12 0:19
  Meyerson, Debra Tacoma, WA 1389 F 40 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 76 464 / 882 207 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:35
  Migchelbrink, Amanda Lacey, WA 1527 F 31 3:06:08 14:12 85 / 91 805 / 882 465 / 532 3:06:54 14:15 0:46
  Mikita, Andrea Olympia, WA 1253 F 29 3:29:14 15:58 79 / 80 843 / 882 495 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:52
  Milham, Debi Gig Harbor, WA 1051 F 52 1:42:23 7:49 2 / 51 113 / 882 25 / 532 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
  Miller, Bryan Renton, WA 1480 M 52 1:52:50 8:36 11 / 37 259 / 882 174 / 350 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
  Miller, Dalia Olympia, WA 2013 F 51 2:17:39 10:30 27 / 51 591 / 882 293 / 532 2:18:35 10:34 0:56
  Miller, Dustin Olympia, WA 1846 M 17 1:27:07 6:39 2 / 11 17 / 882 16 / 350 1:27:07 6:39 0:00
  Miller, Jeff Natick, MA 1343 M 60 3:09:29 14:27 10 / 11 812 / 882 343 / 350 3:10:23 14:31 0:54
  Miller, Karen Olympia, WA 1355 F 50 3:50:22 17:34 50 / 51 864 / 882 515 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
  Miller, Lee Olympia, WA 1403 F 58 2:20:21 10:42 8 / 29 615 / 882 308 / 532 2:20:35 10:43 0:14
  Miller, Stephen Olympia, WA 1801 M 47 1:48:34 8:17 23 / 44 193 / 882 137 / 350 1:48:59 8:19 0:25
  Minter, Deborah Olympia, WA 1417 F 30 2:22:16 10:51 68 / 91 636 / 882 324 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
  Minter, John Tumwater , WA 1172 M 29 2:30:59 11:31 30 / 31 700 / 882 323 / 350 2:31:21 11:33 0:22
  Moeller, Michelle Maple Valley, WA 1097 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 78 / 90 763 / 882 432 / 532 2:49:50 12:57 0:08
  Mogorty, David Seattle, WA 1410 M 49 2:11:32 10:02 37 / 44 530 / 882 281 / 350 2:11:53 10:04 0:21
  Moneer, Lilly Tumwater, WA 1181 F 38 2:17:02 10:27 59 / 90 581 / 882 285 / 532 2:17:16 10:28 0:14
  Montgomery, Daryl Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
  Mooers, Brian Olympia, WA 1610 M 45 1:46:21 8:07 17 / 44 152 / 882 112 / 350 1:46:37 8:08 0:16
  Moore, Simon Seattle, WA 1730 M 30 2:13:12 10:10 45 / 50 551 / 882 285 / 350 2:14:24 10:15 1:12
  Moreland, Maureen Seattle, WA 1110 F 31 2:19:01 10:36 62 / 91 602 / 882 301 / 532 2:19:23 10:38 0:22
  Mork, Kathryn Bellingham, WA 1346 F 28 2:06:51 9:41 37 / 80 475 / 882 213 / 532 2:07:36 9:44 0:45
  Morris, Margaret Tacoma, WA 1215 F 29 2:08:37 9:49 38 / 80 492 / 882 223 / 532 2:09:11 9:51 0:34
  Mounts, Thea Olympia, WA 1632 F 44 1:53:31 8:40 11 / 76 269 / 882 89 / 532 1:53:47 8:41 0:16
  Mower, Meagan Edmonds, WA 1894 F 34 1:56:45 8:54 22 / 91 322 / 882 117 / 532 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
  Moylan, Elisa Olympia, WA 1052 F 63 2:03:32 9:25 1 / 9 419 / 882 177 / 532 2:03:34 9:26 0:02
  Munez-Carter, Frances Olympia, WA 1847 F 40 2:54:34 13:19 63 / 76 782 / 882 443 / 532 2:54:54 13:20 0:20
  Munkberg, Shelly Bellevue, WA 1270 F 27 2:06:04 9:37 34 / 80 457 / 882 202 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 0:34
  Murray, Regina Seattle, WA 1322 F 36 3:01:15 13:50 82 / 90 794 / 882 454 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:43
  Murry, Amy Olympia, WA 1836 F 32 2:21:41 10:48 67 / 91 628 / 882 318 / 532 2:21:58 10:50 0:17
  Murry, Matthew Olympia, WA 1822 M 34 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 50 510 / 882 275 / 350 2:10:09 9:56 0:18
  Myrie, Tony Maple Valley, WA 1274 M 52 1:29:10 6:48 1 / 37 23 / 882 22 / 350 1:29:13 6:48 0:03
  Nash, Phil Olympia, WA 1869 M 56 2:49:39 12:56 22 / 25 762 / 882 331 / 350 2:50:30 13:00 0:51
  Neale, Roger Seattle, WA 1424 M 68 2:14:56 10:18 5 / 9 567 / 882 293 / 350 2:15:45 10:21 0:49
  Neary, Wendy Seattle, WA 1014 F 42 2:19:02 10:36 43 / 76 604 / 882 303 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:51
  Nelson, Stacey Tumwater, WA 1915 F 46 2:02:16 9:20 14 / 61 407 / 882 169 / 532 2:02:30 9:21 0:14
  Nelson, Thad Yelm, WA 1697 M 37 2:33:22 11:42 50 / 50 712 / 882 324 / 350 2:33:43 11:44 0:21
  Nervik, Jamie Lacey, WA 1598 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 70 / 80 749 / 882 420 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
  Nettleton, Rachel Kirkland, WA 1329 F 27 1:40:12 7:39 6 / 80 91 / 882 17 / 532 1:40:25 7:40 0:13
  Neubert, Kevin Olympia, WA 1756 M 38 1:36:24 7:21 10 / 50 60 / 882 52 / 350 1:36:28 7:22 0:04
  Newburn, Holly Castle Rock, WA 1156 F 40 2:46:43 12:43 60 / 76 754 / 882 424 / 532 2:47:16 12:46 0:33
  Nolan, Erin La Center, WA 1580 F 43 2:22:00 10:50 46 / 76 632 / 882 321 / 532 2:22:07 10:50 0:07
  Norman, Jenna Olympia, WA 1640 F 23 2:32:44 11:39 24 / 29 709 / 882 386 / 532 2:32:56 11:40 0:12
  Nottingham, Dave Snohomish, WA 1082 M 43 1:55:46 8:50 45 / 69 306 / 882 196 / 350 1:55:51 8:50 0:05
  O'Brien, Jenna Olympia, WA 1812 F 26 2:05:51 9:36 33 / 80 450 / 882 196 / 532 2:06:52 9:41 1:01
  Ochoa-Pierson, Toni Shelton, WA 1123 F 43 2:02:02 9:19 24 / 76 405 / 882 167 / 532 2:02:33 9:21 0:31
  O'Donnell, Robert Olympia, WA 1164 M 41 2:03:23 9:25 56 / 69 418 / 882 242 / 350 2:03:45 9:26 0:22
  Oguri, Timothy Tacoma, WA 1053 M 59 1:33:32 7:08 1 / 25 47 / 882 40 / 350 1:33:36 7:08 0:04
  O'Hara, Julie Olympia, WA 1845 F 36 2:16:44 10:26 58 / 90 580 / 882 284 / 532 2:17:10 10:28 0:26
  Olsen, Evan Olympia, WA 1689 M 30 2:07:37 9:44 41 / 50 483 / 882 265 / 350 2:08:22 9:48 0:45
  Olson, Brooke Puyallup, WA 1323 F 31 3:48:57 17:28 90 / 91 860 / 882 511 / 532 3:50:08 17:33 1:11
  Olson, Janice Shelton, WA 1421 F 58 3:53:10 17:47 29 / 29 872 / 882 523 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:08
  O'Neal, Debbie Renton, WA 1495 F 45 1:52:50 8:36 7 / 61 258 / 882 85 / 532 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
  O'Neill, Gene Longview , WA 1272 M 51 2:06:33 9:39 23 / 37 468 / 882 260 / 350 2:07:01 9:41 0:28
  Oneill, Korryn Mountlake Terrace, WA 1435 F 42 2:03:15 9:24 26 / 76 414 / 882 174 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
  Oratis-Langham, Patricia Olympia, WA 2022 F 57 2:32:10 11:36 12 / 29 705 / 882 382 / 532 2:32:20 11:37 0:10
  Osborne, Ricky Lacey , WA 1041 M 21 1:40:01 7:38 3 / 10 88 / 882 72 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:12
  Oster, Darlene Evans, WA 1229 F 54 2:38:15 12:04 35 / 51 733 / 882 406 / 532 2:38:54 12:07 0:39
  Oster, Holly Portland, OR 1254 F 31 2:21:04 10:46 64 / 91 623 / 882 313 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:40
  Oster, Megan Portland, OR 1448 F 26 1:51:56 8:32 20 / 80 248 / 882 82 / 532 1:52:35 8:35 0:39
  Osterhout, Russell Olympia, WA 1258 M 53 1:59:44 9:08 20 / 37 382 / 882 230 / 350 2:00:10 9:10 0:26
  Ostreim, Lisa Marysville, WA 1133 F 33 2:32:36 11:38 75 / 91 708 / 882 385 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:33
  Otto, Kati Vashon, WA 1370 F 35 2:26:25 11:10 70 / 90 666 / 882 349 / 532 2:26:56 11:12 0:31
  Overdeep, Carol Lacey, WA 1428 F 45 1:59:04 9:05 10 / 61 366 / 882 141 / 532 1:59:11 9:05 0:07
  Overstreet, Debbie Olympia, WA 1352 F 43 1:57:07 8:56 17 / 76 330 / 882 121 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:23
  Padget, Libby Olympia, WA 1843 F 41 3:05:24 14:09 68 / 76 800 / 882 460 / 532 3:05:43 14:10 0:19
  Page, Jim Poulsbo, WA 1362 M 50 2:10:35 9:58 27 / 37 517 / 882 277 / 350 2:10:55 9:59 0:20
  Palomino, Adrian Seattle, WA 1069 M 42 1:59:19 9:06 55 / 69 373 / 882 227 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
  Parker, Dylan Olympia, WA 1857 M 15 1:52:35 8:35 10 / 11 253 / 882 170 / 350 1:52:53 8:37 0:18
  Parker, Tony Clinton, WA 1708 M 35 1:47:01 8:10 22 / 50 164 / 882 121 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:30
  Parsons, Amy Clackamas, OR 1834 F 20 1:56:04 8:51 12 / 29 312 / 882 112 / 532 1:56:26 8:53 0:22
  Parsons, Ronee Olympia, WA 1420 F 26 2:35:58 11:54 67 / 80 723 / 882 398 / 532 2:37:13 12:00 1:15
  Parsons, Starleen Olympia, WA 2020 F 58 2:00:30 9:12 4 / 29 389 / 882 156 / 532 2:00:56 9:13 0:26
  Partridge, Eugene Kent, WA 1401 M 58 1:39:33 7:36 4 / 25 80 / 882 68 / 350 1:39:52 7:37 0:19
  Pearce, Dory Seattle, WA 1436 F 31 2:03:15 9:24 33 / 91 415 / 882 175 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
  Pecchia, Maria Tacoma, WA 1063 F 30 2:40:52 12:16 77 / 91 739 / 882 412 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
  Peck, Julia Bremerton, WA 1456 F 25 2:19:22 10:38 48 / 80 606 / 882 304 / 532 2:20:09 10:41 0:47
  Pelz, Zach Portland, OR 1694 M 27 1:46:31 8:08 9 / 31 156 / 882 116 / 350 1:46:39 8:08 0:08
  Perkuhn, Karminita Olympia, WA 1239 F 35 2:30:52 11:30 73 / 90 699 / 882 377 / 532 2:31:24 11:33 0:32
  Petermann, Eika Olympia, WA 1833 F 48 2:12:08 10:05 24 / 61 541 / 882 258 / 532 2:13:00 10:09 0:52
  Petersen, Lillian Portland, OR 1146 F 24 2:09:01 9:50 16 / 29 498 / 882 229 / 532 2:09:23 9:52 0:22
  Peterson, Catherine Tenino, WA 1615 F 22 2:13:08 10:09 19 / 29 548 / 882 264 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
  Peterson, Emily Olympia, WA 1299 F 24 2:13:08 10:09 18 / 29 546 / 882 262 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
  Peterson, Jeannine Olympia, WA 1300 F 19 2:13:08 10:09 5 / 15 547 / 882 263 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
  Pfautz, Wallis Seattle, WA 1112 M 47 1:47:57 8:14 21 / 44 180 / 882 128 / 350 1:48:05 8:15 0:08
  Phillips, Patti Olympia, WA 1788 F 55 2:11:52 10:04 6 / 29 535 / 882 253 / 532 2:12:16 10:05 0:24
  Phipps, Brian Shelton , WA 1288 M 41 2:18:56 10:36 62 / 69 601 / 882 301 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:35
  Pierce, Carl Portland, OR 1080 M 33 1:46:52 8:09 14 / 50 163 / 882 120 / 350 1:47:24 8:12 0:32
  Pike, Jeff Olympia, WA 1466 M 54 3:09:53 14:29 35 / 37 813 / 882 344 / 350 3:10:42 14:33 0:49
  Pilon, David Olympia, WA 1604 M 35 2:13:34 10:11 43 / 50 553 / 882 286 / 350 2:14:02 10:13 0:28
  Pisano, Dave Olympia, WA 1492 M 37 1:56:17 8:52 29 / 50 317 / 882 203 / 350 1:56:22 8:53 0:05
  Playstead, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1193 F 37 2:01:08 9:14 33 / 90 396 / 882 160 / 532 2:01:33 9:16 0:25
  Poe, Dave Portland, OR 1858 M 38 1:40:21 7:39 15 / 50 94 / 882 75 / 350 1:40:25 7:40 0:04
  Ponce-Laing, Romie Burien, WA 1039 F 31 1:48:07 8:15 11 / 91 184 / 882 53 / 532 1:48:32 8:17 0:25
  Poppe, Kristine Chehalis, WA 1124 F 35 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 90 228 / 882 74 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
  Poppert, Lori Lacey, WA 1780 F 39 2:03:49 9:27 38 / 90 421 / 882 179 / 532 2:04:17 9:29 0:28
  Porter, Stephanie Centralia, WA 1168 F 40 3:45:14 17:11 72 / 76 856 / 882 507 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:18
  Powell, Aaron Everett, WA 1218 M 35 2:09:11 9:51 39 / 50 503 / 882 272 / 350 2:09:48 9:54 0:37
  Power, David Mill Creek, WA 1056 M 26 2:29:18 11:23 29 / 31 690 / 882 321 / 350 2:29:31 11:24 0:13
  Prandi, Marnie Olympia, WA 1390 F 40 1:54:15 8:43 13 / 76 283 / 882 96 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
  Pree, Mark Olympia, WA 1636 M 56 2:20:10 10:42 19 / 25 613 / 882 306 / 350 2:21:01 10:45 0:51
  Price, Kevin Seattle, WA 1853 M 39 1:38:57 7:33 12 / 50 75 / 882 64 / 350 1:39:03 7:33 0:06
  Prosser, Kyle Tacoma, WA 1692 M 28 1:55:16 8:48 19 / 31 294 / 882 192 / 350 1:56:03 8:51 0:47
  Pugh, Chris Olympia, WA 1252 M 29 1:53:33 8:40 16 / 31 270 / 882 181 / 350 1:54:19 8:43 0:46
  Pyatt, Pat Olympia, WA 1896 M 54 1:44:38 7:59 6 / 37 136 / 882 100 / 350 1:45:38 8:03 1:00
  Rainwater, Thom Tumwater, WA 1038 M 26 2:09:05 9:51 26 / 31 499 / 882 270 / 350 2:09:18 9:52 0:13
  Ramsey, Desirae Olympia, WA 1534 F 45 2:14:18 10:15 27 / 61 563 / 882 272 / 532 2:15:17 10:19 0:59
  Randall, Jim Olympia, WA 1117 M 43 1:36:27 7:21 14 / 69 61 / 882 53 / 350 1:36:34 7:22 0:07
  Raphael, Martin Olympia, WA 1443 M 62 2:12:01 10:04 5 / 11 537 / 882 283 / 350 2:12:24 10:06 0:23
  Ray, Stephanie Yelm, WA 1713 F 40 2:27:29 11:15 48 / 76 672 / 882 353 / 532 2:27:49 11:17 0:20
  Reed, Geralyn Chehalis , WA 1402 F 54 2:10:42 9:58 20 / 51 519 / 882 242 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:30
  Reichert, Michelle Lacey, WA 1813 F 30 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 91 431 / 882 187 / 532 2:04:34 9:30 0:08
  Reisdorfer, Barbara Lakewood, WA 2003 F 54 2:01:28 9:16 15 / 51 401 / 882 164 / 532 2:01:50 9:18 0:22
  Rhooda, Patty Shelton, WA 1919 F 58 2:32:29 11:38 13 / 29 707 / 882 384 / 532 2:33:18 11:42 0:49
  Rich, Caroline Shelton, WA 1118 F 44 2:27:44 11:16 49 / 76 673 / 882 354 / 532 2:28:38 11:20 0:54
  Rich, Sarah Olympia, WA 1225 F 38 2:53:38 13:15 80 / 90 771 / 882 438 / 532 2:54:25 13:18 0:47
  Richards, Cliff Maple Valley, WA 1317 M 48 1:23:13 6:21 4 / 44 12 / 882 11 / 350 1:23:14 6:21 0:01
  Richards, Jennifer Montesano, WA 2017 F 34 2:07:30 9:44 44 / 91 480 / 882 216 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:22
  Richmond, Gregg Olympia, WA 1419 M 46 2:35:59 11:54 43 / 44 724 / 882 326 / 350 2:37:13 12:00 1:14
  Riddle, Michael Olympia, WA 1493 M 36 2:03:13 9:24 37 / 50 413 / 882 240 / 350 2:03:56 9:27 0:43
  Rietmann, Kristina Tacoma, WA 1302 F 29 3:13:56 14:48 77 / 80 818 / 882 473 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
  Rigg, Andrea Olympia, WA 1746 F 33 1:32:56 7:05 1 / 91 46 / 882 7 / 532 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
  Robben, Janine Portland, OR 1431 F 58 3:22:19 15:26 23 / 29 834 / 882 487 / 532 3:22:48 15:28 0:29
  Robben, Mark Portland, OR 1430 M 55 3:22:18 15:26 25 / 25 833 / 882 347 / 350 3:22:48 15:28 0:30
  Roberts, Diana Olympia, WA 1200 F 54 2:06:13 9:38 16 / 51 460 / 882 204 / 532 2:06:33 9:39 0:20
  Rogers, April Vancouver, WA 1582 F 22 1:57:07 8:56 13 / 29 331 / 882 122 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:13
  Rogers, Kathi Portland, OR 1516 F 34 3:16:07 14:58 88 / 91 823 / 882 478 / 532 3:16:57 15:01 0:50
  Rogers, Rebecca Puyallup, WA 1437 F 38 1:51:09 8:29 16 / 90 237 / 882 79 / 532 1:51:31 8:30 0:22
  Rogers, Ryan Vancouver, WA 1583 M 21 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 10 140 / 882 102 / 350 1:45:10 8:01 0:13
  Ronquillo, Jason Aberdeen, WA 1867 M 32 2:07:40 9:44 42 / 50 484 / 882 266 / 350 2:08:21 9:47 0:41
  Roper, Debbie Olympia, WA 1785 F 43 1:54:58 8:46 14 / 76 291 / 882 101 / 532 1:55:01 8:46 0:03
  Rubel, Debbie Seattle, WA 1474 F 28 1:38:50 7:32 3 / 80 74 / 882 11 / 532 1:38:59 7:33 0:09
  Ruddick, Janet Olympia, WA 1508 F 48 3:49:02 17:28 58 / 61 862 / 882 513 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
  Ruhl, Matt Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
  Rus, Melissa Olympia, WA 1226 F 31 2:18:52 10:36 60 / 91 599 / 882 299 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
  Russell, Cathy Olympia, WA 1114 F 60 3:52:31 17:44 9 / 9 871 / 882 522 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:08
  Russell, Judy McCleary, WA 1438 F 53 1:59:22 9:06 14 / 51 374 / 882 147 / 532 1:59:26 9:07 0:04
  Ryan, Eric Gig Harbor, WA 1577 M 22 1:30:22 6:54 2 / 10 30 / 882 28 / 350 1:30:23 6:54 0:01
  Ryan, Lisa Olympia, WA 1744 F 41 2:05:05 9:32 28 / 76 442 / 882 192 / 532 2:05:18 9:33 0:13
  Sacks, Dana University Place, WA 1725 F 39 2:07:29 9:43 46 / 90 479 / 882 215 / 532 2:07:40 9:44 0:11
  Sako, Loreen Edmonds, WA 1447 F 48 2:15:23 10:20 29 / 61 571 / 882 277 / 532 2:15:55 10:22 0:32
  Sample, Laurel Chehalis, WA 1230 F 33 2:48:24 12:51 79 / 91 758 / 882 428 / 532 2:49:04 12:54 0:40
  Sandoval, Eduardo Seattle, WA 1639 M 34 1:35:39 7:18 5 / 50 53 / 882 45 / 350 1:35:44 7:18 0:05
  Sanford, Kirsten Buckley, WA 1214 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 42 / 61 725 / 882 399 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
  Sanford, Thomas Olympia, WA 1914 M 61 2:08:01 9:46 4 / 11 488 / 882 269 / 350 2:08:14 9:47 0:13
  Santanicola, Monica Olympia, WA 1037 F 36 2:13:53 10:13 54 / 90 556 / 882 270 / 532 2:15:08 10:18 1:15
  Santoyo, Jennifer Tumwater, WA 1552 F 26 1:47:03 8:10 14 / 80 165 / 882 44 / 532 1:47:44 8:13 0:41
  Schaefer, Lynne Olympia, WA 1470 F 44 1:58:40 9:03 20 / 76 360 / 882 137 / 532 1:59:02 9:05 0:22
  Schilter, Stacy Olympia, WA 1491 F 30 1:55:44 8:50 21 / 91 305 / 882 110 / 532 1:55:49 8:50 0:05
  Schlorff, Eric Olympia, WA 1614 M 51 1:58:45 9:03 18 / 37 362 / 882 225 / 350 1:59:08 9:05 0:23
  Schmidt, Jim Olympia, WA 1629 M 55 1:52:04 8:33 8 / 25 249 / 882 167 / 350 1:52:20 8:34 0:16
  Schmitt, Dietrich Olympia, WA 1405 M 39 2:16:43 10:26 47 / 50 579 / 882 296 / 350 2:17:26 10:29 0:43
  Schneider, Jeff Arlington, VA 1059 M 33 2:00:14 9:10 34 / 50 386 / 882 231 / 350 2:00:35 9:12 0:21
  Schreiner, Tammi Olympia, WA 1029 F 40 2:09:58 9:55 33 / 76 512 / 882 237 / 532 2:10:42 9:58 0:44
  Schrum, Joe Steilacoom, WA 1232 M 40 2:29:38 11:25 67 / 69 691 / 882 322 / 350 2:29:52 11:26 0:14
  Schumacher, Jeremy Edmonds, WA 1311 M 31 1:47:19 8:11 16 / 50 172 / 882 124 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:12
  Scott, Debra Kent, WA 1759 F 47 2:09:06 9:51 19 / 61 500 / 882 230 / 532 2:09:40 9:53 0:34
  Scott, Mavrick Lacey, WA 1115 M 29 1:56:01 8:51 20 / 31 311 / 882 200 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 1:08
  Scroggs, Andy Olympia, WA 1547 M 29 1:54:36 8:45 17 / 31 289 / 882 189 / 350 1:55:21 8:48 0:45
  Scroggs, Tiffany Olympia, WA 1546 F 28 2:32:24 11:38 63 / 80 706 / 882 383 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:45
  Seaman, Scott Olympia, WA 1764 M 38 1:34:29 7:12 8 / 50 51 / 882 44 / 350 1:34:33 7:13 0:04
  Sears, Dan Bellevue, WA 1929 M 39 1:47:20 8:11 23 / 50 173 / 882 125 / 350 1:48:09 8:15 0:49
  Sedgwick, Carrington Olympia, OR 1740 M 37 1:40:05 7:38 14 / 50 89 / 882 73 / 350 1:40:34 7:40 0:29
  Sedlock, Lisa Dupont, WA 1855 F 31 2:01:20 9:15 30 / 91 399 / 882 163 / 532 2:01:31 9:16 0:11
  Selig, Bobbi Vancouver, WA 1440 F 53 2:12:27 10:06 23 / 51 543 / 882 259 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
  Sellars, Mike Olympia, WA 2010 M 43 1:58:42 9:03 54 / 69 361 / 882 224 / 350 1:59:13 9:06 0:31
  Serl, John Chehalis, WA 1412 M 41 1:58:22 9:02 52 / 69 356 / 882 221 / 350 1:58:44 9:03 0:22
  Seward, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1233 F 35 2:09:56 9:55 48 / 90 511 / 882 236 / 532 2:12:13 10:05 2:17
  Shaffer, James Dupont, WA 1266 M 31 1:50:29 8:26 22 / 50 225 / 882 154 / 350 1:50:32 8:26 0:03
  Shaffer, Steven Olympia, WA 1157 M 56 2:02:39 9:21 14 / 25 411 / 882 239 / 350 2:02:59 9:23 0:20
  Shankman, Susan Olympia, WA 1103 F 40 3:52:30 17:44 73 / 76 870 / 882 521 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:09
  Shaw, Sandy Mukilteo, WA 1242 F 50 3:56:56 18:04 51 / 51 880 / 882 530 / 532 3:57:38 18:08 0:42
  Shepherd, Marianne Littlerock, WA 1095 F 27 2:38:49 12:07 68 / 80 735 / 882 408 / 532 2:39:15 12:09 0:26
  Shin, Clara Montesano, WA 1561 F 41 2:01:01 9:14 23 / 76 394 / 882 158 / 532 2:01:14 9:15 0:13
  Shin, Ki Montesano, WA 1490 M 42 1:37:42 7:27 17 / 69 69 / 882 60 / 350 1:37:55 7:28 0:13
  Shine, Liz Olympia, WA 1553 F 35 2:10:40 9:58 50 / 90 518 / 882 241 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:20
  Shook, Max Surrey, BC 1821 M 24 2:20:13 10:42 10 / 10 614 / 882 307 / 350 2:20:33 10:43 0:20
  Short, Wendy Olypia, WA 1219 F 33 1:52:45 8:36 15 / 91 256 / 882 84 / 532 1:53:16 8:38 0:31
  Shorten, Jared Olympia, WA 1649 M 16 1:24:27 6:27 1 / 11 15 / 882 14 / 350 1:24:27 6:27 0:00
  Shoup, Roger Boise, ID 1621 M 40 1:50:11 8:24 35 / 69 220 / 882 151 / 350 1:50:40 8:27 0:29
  Shrum, Katie Shelton, WA 1755 F 34 2:27:52 11:17 72 / 91 674 / 882 355 / 532 2:28:40 11:20 0:48
  Shrum, Linda Shelton, WA 1153 F 56 1:58:57 9:04 3 / 29 365 / 882 140 / 532 1:59:46 9:08 0:49
  Shultis, Wendy Olympia, WA 1001 F 33 2:16:03 10:23 55 / 91 578 / 882 283 / 532 2:16:11 10:23 0:08
  Siebert, Dean Spanaway, WA 1719 M 44 1:41:11 7:43 23 / 69 100 / 882 79 / 350 1:41:18 7:44 0:07
  Sims, Michael Shelton, WA 1842 M 61 1:51:46 8:32 2 / 11 243 / 882 162 / 350 1:51:57 8:32 0:11
  Sinclair, Leigh Grapeview, WA 1350 F 36 1:53:27 8:39 18 / 90 268 / 882 88 / 532 1:53:42 8:40 0:15
  Sipe, Christina Olympia, WA 1796 F 34 1:51:41 8:31 14 / 91 242 / 882 81 / 532 1:51:52 8:32 0:11
  Sizemore, Alexandra Olympia, WA 1202 F 17 2:37:07 11:59 9 / 15 730 / 882 403 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:23
  Skolrood, Russ Hoquiam, WA 1658 M 48 2:10:32 9:57 36 / 44 516 / 882 276 / 350 2:11:14 10:01 0:42
  Slakey, Jeff Olympia, WA 1385 M 29 1:57:15 8:57 22 / 31 337 / 882 211 / 350 1:58:15 9:01 1:00
  Smart, Dawn East Olympia, WA 1275 F 39 2:21:40 10:48 62 / 90 627 / 882 317 / 532 2:21:57 10:50 0:17
  Smart, Tony East Olympia, WA 1276 M 40 2:25:40 11:07 65 / 69 655 / 882 316 / 350 2:25:57 11:08 0:17
  Smith, Abby Seattle, WA 1840 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 7 / 15 675 / 882 356 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
  Smith, Alison Olympia, WA 1265 F 26 1:45:58 8:05 13 / 80 149 / 882 39 / 532 1:46:13 8:06 0:15
  Smith, Ashley Denver, CO 1224 F 25 1:54:20 8:43 21 / 80 284 / 882 97 / 532 1:54:42 8:45 0:22
  Smith, Bradford Puyallup, WA 1686 M 42 2:05:29 9:34 59 / 69 446 / 882 253 / 350 2:06:11 9:38 0:42
  Smith, Craig Tacoma, WA 1537 M 32 1:42:58 7:51 12 / 50 116 / 882 91 / 350 1:43:29 7:54 0:31
  Smith, Dennis Olympia, WA 1264 M 58 1:45:55 8:05 7 / 25 148 / 882 110 / 350 1:46:10 8:06 0:15
  Smith, Rebecca Olympia, WA 1591 F 53 2:59:33 13:42 40 / 51 791 / 882 451 / 532 3:00:24 13:46 0:51
  Sowers, Betsy Seattle, WA 1175 F 20 1:51:40 8:31 10 / 29 240 / 882 80 / 532 1:52:03 8:33 0:23
  Spivey, Mike Tacoma, WA 1774 M 36 1:45:22 8:02 19 / 50 145 / 882 107 / 350 1:45:31 8:03 0:09
  Sprague, Heather Centralia, WA 1890 F 29 2:23:56 10:59 55 / 80 648 / 882 334 / 532 2:24:13 11:00 0:17
  Spriestersbach, Megan Tacoma, WA 1691 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 22 / 80 299 / 882 106 / 532 1:56:13 8:52 0:47
  St John, Carolyn Olympia, WA 1617 F 53 3:29:13 15:58 46 / 51 840 / 882 492 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
  Stackle, Mark Kent, WA 1296 M 34 1:32:02 7:01 4 / 50 41 / 882 36 / 350 1:32:24 7:03 0:22
  Stafford, Heather Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 2:24:52 11:03 70 / 91 651 / 882 337 / 532 2:25:08 11:04 0:16
  Stahl, Spike Spanaway, WA 1647 M 43 1:43:48 7:55 26 / 69 121 / 882 93 / 350 1:43:49 7:55 0:01
  Staloch, Amanda Centralia, WA 1207 F 25 2:46:10 12:41 72 / 80 751 / 882 422 / 532 2:46:26 12:42 0:16
  Stamwitz, Katie Hoquiam, WA 1563 F 32 2:09:13 9:51 49 / 91 505 / 882 232 / 532 2:09:42 9:54 0:29
  Staneff, Barbara Kent, WA 1271 F 59 3:23:58 15:34 24 / 29 835 / 882 488 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:50
  Steele, Jennifer Dupont, WA 1092 F 33 2:15:27 10:20 54 / 91 572 / 882 278 / 532 2:15:39 10:21 0:12
  Steffenson, Paul Seattle, WA 1545 M 43 1:39:32 7:36 20 / 69 79 / 882 67 / 350 1:39:34 7:36 0:02
  Stern, Robby Seattle, WA 1262 M 65 2:52:17 13:09 9 / 9 768 / 882 333 / 350 2:53:07 13:12 0:50
  Stevens, Hailey Olympia, WA 1269 F 30 1:57:39 8:58 23 / 91 342 / 882 128 / 532 1:57:48 8:59 0:09
  Stevick, Jenny Olympia, WA 1904 F 26 1:39:55 7:37 5 / 80 85 / 882 14 / 532 1:39:59 7:38 0:04
  Steward, Kara Olympia, WA 1198 F 46 2:41:37 12:20 46 / 61 741 / 882 414 / 532 2:42:35 12:24 0:58
  Stohl, Selene Tacoma, WA 1807 F 40 2:08:53 9:50 32 / 76 495 / 882 226 / 532 2:09:26 9:52 0:33
  Stolee, Jessica Mt Vernon, WA 1278 F 23 3:30:17 16:02 27 / 29 844 / 882 496 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:48
  Stolee, Lori Mt Vernon, WA 1277 F 52 3:30:18 16:03 48 / 51 845 / 882 497 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:47
  Storch, Carlos Seattle, WA 1819 M 50 1:56:08 8:52 14 / 37 313 / 882 201 / 350 1:56:28 8:53 0:20
  Stover, Wendi Olympia, WA 1488 F 36 1:57:08 8:56 24 / 90 332 / 882 123 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:12
  Strasbourger, Haim Federal Way, WA 1631 M 40 1:47:12 8:11 31 / 69 168 / 882 122 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:34
  Stratton, Bobbi Lacey, WA 1398 F 29 3:04:58 14:07 76 / 80 798 / 882 458 / 532 3:05:53 14:11 0:55
  Stratton, Robert Lacey, WA 1399 M 32 2:53:48 13:15 50 / 50 775 / 882 336 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:55
  Strehmel, Sonja Tumwater, WA 1411 F 42 1:47:50 8:14 6 / 76 179 / 882 52 / 532 1:47:53 8:14 0:03
  Strohmaier, Janice Washougal, WA 1104 F 58 2:59:05 13:40 17 / 29 789 / 882 449 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
  Stuard, Jeremy Rochester , WA 1111 M 32 2:04:02 9:28 36 / 50 424 / 882 243 / 350 2:04:28 9:30 0:26
  Stuverud, Christina Edmonds, WA 1544 F 33 1:54:33 8:44 18 / 91 288 / 882 100 / 532 1:55:11 8:47 0:38
  Styring, Alison Olympia, WA 1507 F 37 2:01:07 9:14 32 / 90 395 / 882 159 / 532 2:01:24 9:16 0:17
  Sullivan, Mike Olympia, WA 1753 M 49 2:20:01 10:41 40 / 44 610 / 882 304 / 350 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
  Summers, Jake Olympia, WA 1910 M 0 1:49:28 8:21 1 / 1 207 / 882 145 / 350 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
  Summers, Lisa Olympia, WA 1909 F 36 1:49:28 8:21 10 / 90 208 / 882 63 / 532 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
  Sundem, Cindy East Olympia, WA 1510 F 48 2:23:47 10:58 32 / 61 645 / 882 331 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
  Sundermann, Libi Tumwater, WA 1353 F 38 2:35:25 11:51 74 / 90 722 / 882 397 / 532 2:36:05 11:54 0:40
  Suskin, Patty Olympia, WA 1308 F 53 3:06:05 14:12 41 / 51 804 / 882 464 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
  Sutherland, Garnette Long Beach, WA 1920 F 48 2:40:43 12:16 45 / 61 737 / 882 410 / 532 2:41:19 12:18 0:36
  Sutton, Kelly Normal, IL 1098 M 42 1:57:39 8:58 50 / 69 341 / 882 214 / 350 1:58:10 9:01 0:31
  Sutton, Ronda Olympia, WA 1911 F 46 2:48:51 12:53 47 / 61 759 / 882 429 / 532 2:49:22 12:55 0:31
  Swanson, Heather Seattle , WA 1734 F 34 2:05:30 9:34 38 / 91 447 / 882 194 / 532 2:05:47 9:36 0:17
  Sweeney, John Bothell, WA 1359 M 37 1:27:28 6:40 3 / 50 20 / 882 19 / 350 1:27:31 6:41 0:03
  Swenson, Cindy Olympia, WA 1530 F 48 2:15:32 10:20 30 / 61 573 / 882 279 / 532 2:16:28 10:25 0:56
  Swerdlow, Rachel Seattle, WA 1596 F 47 2:11:05 10:00 23 / 61 525 / 882 247 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:07
  Symmes, Tony Paradise, CA 1141 M 58 2:06:22 9:38 17 / 25 462 / 882 257 / 350 2:06:37 9:40 0:15
  Szczesniak, Brandon Tacoma, WA 1496 M 24 1:44:28 7:58 4 / 10 131 / 882 99 / 350 1:44:44 7:59 0:16
  Tabbutt, Ken Olympia, WA 1783 M 48 1:29:16 6:49 7 / 44 24 / 882 23 / 350 1:29:23 6:49 0:07
  Takiyama, Hiroyuki Puyallup, WA 1808 M 35 2:13:56 10:13 44 / 50 559 / 882 289 / 350 2:14:23 10:15 0:27
  Tallent, David Kenmore, WA 1710 M 57 1:38:18 7:30 3 / 25 72 / 882 62 / 350 1:38:18 7:30 0:00
  Tarte, Laury Seattle, WA 1763 F 22 1:30:21 6:54 1 / 29 29 / 882 2 / 532 1:30:25 6:54 0:04
  Taylor, Brittany Olympia, WA 1304 F 24 1:47:11 8:11 6 / 29 167 / 882 46 / 532 1:47:45 8:13 0:34
  Taylor, Weston Olympia, WA 1234 M 25 1:48:32 8:17 10 / 31 191 / 882 135 / 350 1:49:06 8:19 0:34
  Tebb, John Tacoma, WA 2005 M 51 2:15:18 10:19 29 / 37 570 / 882 294 / 350 2:16:07 10:23 0:49
  Tebb, Kris Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:39:56 7:37 4 / 90 86 / 882 15 / 532 1:40:01 7:38 0:05
  Temple, Gloria Olympia, WA 1599 F 50 1:41:09 7:43 1 / 51 98 / 882 21 / 532 1:41:13 7:43 0:04
  Tess, Randy Graham, WA 1912 M 55 1:44:17 7:57 6 / 25 128 / 882 98 / 350 1:44:29 7:58 0:12
  Tham, Alice Vancouver, BC 1465 F 47 1:50:44 8:27 5 / 61 230 / 882 75 / 532 1:50:54 8:28 0:10
  Thatcher, Jayne Seattle, WA 1665 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 66 / 91 626 / 882 316 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
  Thiel, Curtis Puyallup, WA 1161 M 37 2:09:41 9:54 40 / 50 509 / 882 274 / 350 2:10:22 9:57 0:41
  Thielen, David Sammamish, WA 1121 M 41 1:39:41 7:36 21 / 69 83 / 882 70 / 350 1:39:44 7:36 0:03
  Tholstrom, Chris Olympia, WA 1654 M 30 2:01:36 9:17 35 / 50 402 / 882 238 / 350 2:02:36 9:21 1:00
  Thome, Mark Tumwater, WA 1340 M 46 1:36:06 7:20 10 / 44 56 / 882 48 / 350 1:36:13 7:20 0:07
  Thompson, Alexander Seattle, WA 1066 M 35 1:59:19 9:06 35 / 50 372 / 882 226 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
  Thompson, Chris Olympia, WA 1566 M 47 2:00:20 9:11 29 / 44 388 / 882 233 / 350 2:00:33 9:12 0:13
  Thompson, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1550 F 42 3:00:38 13:47 66 / 76 793 / 882 453 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
  Thompson, Joann Olympia, WA 1140 F 59 3:18:54 15:10 22 / 29 830 / 882 485 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
  Thompson, Jonathan Olympia, WA 1701 M 40 1:51:12 8:29 38 / 69 238 / 882 159 / 350 1:51:43 8:31 0:31
  Thompson, Michael Seattle, WA 1475 M 47 1:27:13 6:39 6 / 44 19 / 882 18 / 350 1:27:20 6:40 0:07
  Thompson, Robert Trabuco Canyon, CA 1898 M 49 2:07:54 9:45 34 / 44 486 / 882 267 / 350 2:08:07 9:46 0:13
  Thompson, Sean Lakebay, WA 1217 M 35 2:03:21 9:25 38 / 50 417 / 882 241 / 350 2:03:59 9:27 0:38
  Thorsen, Mary Ilwaco, WA 1593 F 38 2:08:26 9:48 47 / 90 490 / 882 221 / 532 2: 9:00 9:50 0:34
  Tiffany, KC Olympia, WA 1423 F 33 3:24:23 15:35 89 / 91 836 / 882 489 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:25
  Todd, Namiko Steilacoom, WA 1231 F 41 2:28:52 11:21 51 / 76 685 / 882 365 / 532 2:29:05 11:22 0:13
  Tolkmit, Tiffany Lacey, WA 1824 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 71 / 80 750 / 882 421 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
  Tomlinson, Melissa Lacey, WA 1861 F 35 2:10:10 9:56 49 / 90 515 / 882 240 / 532 2:10:36 9:58 0:26
  Tooley, Wes Seattle, WA 1467 M 21 1:50:49 8:27 8 / 10 232 / 882 157 / 350 1:51:12 8:29 0:23
  Tosomeen, Ann Lacey, WA 1373 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 16 / 76 315 / 882 114 / 532 1:56:34 8:54 0:24
  Tosomeen, Craig Lacey, WA 1374 M 42 1:56:11 8:52 47 / 69 316 / 882 202 / 350 1:56:34 8:54 0:23
  Tourtillott, Leeann Olympia, WA 2015 F 54 2:41:35 12:20 37 / 51 740 / 882 413 / 532 2:42:15 12:23 0:40
  Toy, Mark Olympia, WA 1383 M 49 2:27:58 11:17 42 / 44 677 / 882 320 / 350 2:28:49 11:21 0:51
  Tretter, Laura Friday Harbor, WA 1129 F 39 2:12:04 10:04 52 / 90 540 / 882 257 / 532 2:12:32 10:07 0:28
  Trimble, Sam Olympia, WA 1575 M 32 1:55:48 8:50 30 / 50 308 / 882 198 / 350 1:56:25 8:53 0:37
  Trost, Brian Bothell, WA 1393 M 30 1:49:45 8:22 20 / 50 212 / 882 146 / 350 1:50:05 8:24 0:20
  Turk, Jennifer Tacoma, WA 1064 F 35 2:40:52 12:16 75 / 90 738 / 882 411 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
  Turley, Dave Shoreline, WA 1084 M 45 1:53:34 8:40 26 / 44 272 / 882 182 / 350 1:53:46 8:41 0:12
  Turley, Ericka Shoreline, WA 1085 F 38 1:57:53 9:00 26 / 90 347 / 882 130 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
  Uble, Annette Kalama, WA 1850 F 36 2:23:06 10:55 63 / 90 641 / 882 327 / 532 2:23:18 10:56 0:12
  Udelhoven, Jay Edmonds, WA 1893 M 43 1:56:45 8:54 49 / 69 321 / 882 205 / 350 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
  Uhrich, Karin Chehalis, WA 1331 F 37 2:25:52 11:08 64 / 90 657 / 882 341 / 532 2:26:11 11:09 0:19
  Unruh, George Gig Harbor, WA 1327 M 51 2:17:52 10:31 30 / 37 593 / 882 300 / 350 2:18:04 10:32 0:12
  Van Lierop, Erica Olympia, WA 1511 F 40 3:04:51 14:06 67 / 76 797 / 882 457 / 532 3:05:05 14:07 0:14
  VanRavenswaay, Brock Tacoma, WA 1186 M 34 1:50:49 8:27 23 / 50 231 / 882 156 / 350 1:51:09 8:29 0:20
  VanRavenswaay, Janice Tacoma, WA 1185 F 30 1:58:56 9:04 25 / 91 364 / 882 139 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:21
  VandenBerg, Katie Olympia, WA 1568 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 65 / 91 625 / 882 315 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
  VandenBos, Steve Lynden, WA 1555 M 49 1:38:44 7:32 13 / 44 73 / 882 63 / 350 1:38:58 7:33 0:14
  Vanderhyde, Michael Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
  Vandyke, Gretchen Tacoma, WA 1765 F 31 1:35:18 7:16 2 / 91 52 / 882 8 / 532 1:35:21 7:16 0:03
  Varner, Teresa Astoria, OR 1924 F 37 2:20:45 10:44 60 / 90 619 / 882 310 / 532 2:21:20 10:47 0:35
  Veatch, Joshua Seattle, WA 1832 M 29 1:50:02 8:24 13 / 31 218 / 882 150 / 350 1:50:26 8:25 0:24
  Vessey, Mark Mccleary, WA 1102 M 41 1:31:04 6:57 7 / 69 36 / 882 32 / 350 1:31:07 6:57 0:03
  Vey, Amanda Olympia, WA 1019 F 45 2:32:45 11:39 38 / 61 710 / 882 387 / 532 2:33:22 11:42 0:37
  Vey, Gene Olympia, WA 1802 M 48 1:47:43 8:13 20 / 44 177 / 882 127 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 2:03
  Vick, Bert Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
  Von Fersen, Alexa North Vancouver, BC 1696 F 30 1:47:29 8:12 9 / 91 176 / 882 50 / 532 1:47:46 8:13 0:17
  Wagner, Christina Olympia, WA 1048 F 38 3:50:22 17:34 88 / 90 863 / 882 514 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
  Wagner, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1046 F 58 3:50:23 17:34 27 / 29 866 / 882 517 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
  Wagner, Valerie Renton, WA 1565 F 45 2:06:34 9:39 17 / 61 469 / 882 209 / 532 2:06:58 9:41 0:24
  Walker, John Olympia, WA 1792 M 34 1:42:00 7:47 10 / 50 110 / 882 86 / 350 1:42:05 7:47 0:05
  Walston, Noemi Olympia, WA 1705 F 35 1:59:26 9:07 30 / 90 376 / 882 148 / 532 2:00:24 9:11 0:58
  Waltermeyer, Celeste Olympia, WA 1285 F 32 3:10:38 14:33 86 / 91 816 / 882 471 / 532 3:11:29 14:36 0:51
  Waltermeyer, Lacy Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 2:05:54 9:36 41 / 91 454 / 882 199 / 532 2:06:46 9:40 0:52
  Walters, Susan Gig Harbor, WA 1330 F 52 1:46:20 8:07 3 / 51 151 / 882 40 / 532 1:46:36 8:08 0:16
  Ward, Kevin Olympia, WA 1930 M 40 1:51:41 8:31 40 / 69 241 / 882 161 / 350 1:51:54 8:32 0:13
  Warner, Pam Silverdale, WA 1848 F 51 1:54:25 8:44 5 / 51 286 / 882 99 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:13
  Warren, Christopher Renton, WA 1923 M 41 1:29:38 6:50 5 / 69 28 / 882 27 / 350 1:29:40 6:50 0:02
  Warren, Kristi Huxley, IA 1906 F 29 1:58:30 9:02 26 / 80 358 / 882 136 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:44
  Warta, Greg Washougal, WA 1073 M 38 1:45:41 8:04 20 / 50 147 / 882 109 / 350 1:45:44 8:04 0:03
  Warta, Jessica Washougal, WA 1072 F 36 1:30:48 6:56 1 / 90 34 / 882 4 / 532 1:30:49 6:56 0:01
  Wasson, Tammy Centralia, WA 1336 F 39 3:45:10 17:11 85 / 90 852 / 882 503 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:20
  Watson, Keitlyn Olympia, WA 1743 F 50 1:58:20 9:02 13 / 51 355 / 882 135 / 532 1:59:04 9:05 0:44
  Weaver-Randall, Katie Olympia, WA 1116 F 41 1:49:27 8:21 8 / 76 206 / 882 62 / 532 1:49:35 8:22 0:08
  Weidenbach, Leslee Lake Tapps, WA 1478 F 24 1:47:13 8:11 7 / 29 169 / 882 47 / 532 1:47:21 8:11 0:08
  Weinstock, Judith Indianola, WA 1804 F 50 2:08:12 9:47 17 / 51 489 / 882 220 / 532 2:08:39 9:49 0:27
  Weissman, Glen Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
  Wells, Hannah Lakewood, WA 1497 F 40 3:00:38 13:47 65 / 76 792 / 882 452 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
  Wentz, Meghan Olympia, WA 1077 F 27 3:17:59 15:06 78 / 80 828 / 882 483 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 0:16
  Werner, Liz Olympia, WA 1371 F 23 1:55:51 8:50 11 / 29 309 / 882 111 / 532 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
  Werner, Martin Olympia, WA 1372 M 59 1:55:51 8:50 12 / 25 310 / 882 199 / 350 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
  West, Maya Black Diamond, WA 1584 F 25 2:23:46 10:58 53 / 80 644 / 882 330 / 532 2:24:03 10:59 0:17
  West, Ryan Black Diamond, WA 1585 M 27 1:45:07 8:01 8 / 31 144 / 882 106 / 350 1:45:24 8:02 0:17
  West, Tabatha Lacey, WA 1090 F 23 2:53:58 13:16 26 / 29 776 / 882 440 / 532 2:54:03 13:17 0:05
  Westberg, Tracy Olympia, WA 1451 F 41 3:29:13 15:58 70 / 76 839 / 882 491 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
  Westphal, Kirstie Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 1:52:21 8:34 17 / 90 251 / 882 83 / 532 1:52:32 8:35 0:11
  Wetzler, Bridget Lakewood, WA 1360 F 33 2:36:37 11:57 76 / 91 729 / 882 402 / 532 2:36:37 11:57 0:00
  Wheeldon, Lonnie Vancouver, WA 1849 M 41 1:48:41 8:17 33 / 69 194 / 882 138 / 350 1:48:52 8:18 0:11
  Wheeler, Maribeth Olympia, WA 1134 F 42 2:30:41 11:30 56 / 76 698 / 882 376 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:45
  Whelan, Jennifer Bellevue, WA 1690 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 79 / 90 764 / 882 433 / 532 2:49:51 12:57 0:09
  Whinnem, Kelly Olympia, WA 1539 F 23 2:32:50 11:39 25 / 29 711 / 882 388 / 532 2:33:44 11:44 0:54
  Whipple, Amanda Tacoma, WA 1378 F 27 2:12:02 10:04 43 / 80 539 / 882 256 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
  Whipple, Deland Elma, WA 1318 M 57 2:05:51 9:36 16 / 25 451 / 882 255 / 350 2:06:06 9:37 0:15
  White, Brian Puyallup, WA 1687 M 43 2:13:54 10:13 60 / 69 557 / 882 287 / 350 2:14:33 10:16 0:39
  White, Cheryl Puyallup, WA 1332 F 40 3:56:55 18:04 76 / 76 878 / 882 529 / 532 3:57:37 18:08 0:42
  White, Renee Vancouver, WA 1013 F 43 2:07:42 9:44 31 / 76 485 / 882 219 / 532 2:08:03 9:46 0:21
  Whitehead, Anthony Mcchord Afb, WA 1597 M 34 1:59:23 9:06 33 / 50 375 / 882 228 / 350 1:59:45 9:08 0:22
  Whitney, Stacey Vashon Island, WA 1354 F 38 2:26:25 11:10 69 / 90 665 / 882 348 / 532 2:26:55 11:12 0:30
  Wilbur, Robert Rochester, WA 1047 M 35 1:57:45 8:59 32 / 50 346 / 882 217 / 350 1:58:17 9:01 0:32
  Wild, Pete Spanaway, WA 1913 M 48 2:09:12 9:51 35 / 44 504 / 882 273 / 350 2:10:23 9:57 1:11
  Wilkins, Ryan Renton, WA 1660 M 33 1:42:24 7:49 11 / 50 114 / 882 89 / 350 1:42:31 7:49 0:07
  Williams, Alison Seattle, WA 1771 F 25 1:41:56 7:47 8 / 80 109 / 882 24 / 532 1:42:21 7:48 0:25
  Williams, Andrew Olympia, WA 1641 M 17 1:40:25 7:40 3 / 11 95 / 882 76 / 350 1:40:33 7:40 0:08
  Williams, Ben Seattle, WA 1250 M 29 1:25:29 6:31 4 / 31 16 / 882 15 / 350 1:25:30 6:31 0:01
  Williamson, Leslie Olympia, WA 1228 F 53 2:34:34 11:47 34 / 51 720 / 882 395 / 532 2:35:06 11:50 0:32
  Wilson, Audra Maple Valley, WA 1616 F 37 1:51:08 8:29 15 / 90 235 / 882 78 / 532 1:51:50 8:32 0:42
  Wilson, Courtney Lacey, WA 1926 F 22 1:38:11 7:29 2 / 29 71 / 882 10 / 532 1:38:25 7:30 0:14
  Wilson, Lori Raymond, WA 1918 F 39 3:17:08 15:02 84 / 90 824 / 882 479 / 532 3:17:40 15:05 0:32
  Wilson, Shelly Olympia, WA 1864 F 39 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 90 44 / 882 6 / 532 1:32:43 7:04 0:03
  Wilson, Toni Olympia, WA 1700 F 49 3:46:58 17:19 57 / 61 857 / 882 508 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
  Wimmer-Stormer, Diana Oak Harbor, WA 1863 F 39 3:56:31 18:03 90 / 90 877 / 882 528 / 532 3:57:28 18:07 0:57
  Winder, Paul Olympia, WA 1579 M 35 1:45:02 8:01 18 / 50 141 / 882 103 / 350 1:45:16 8:02 0:14
  Wineinger, Mary Shoreline, WA 1086 F 18 1:57:53 9:00 3 / 15 348 / 882 131 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
  Wittenberg, Lindsey Olympia, WA 1213 F 25 1:43:09 7:52 9 / 80 117 / 882 26 / 532 1:43:13 7:52 0:04
  Wittrock, Julie Olympia, WA 1139 F 54 3:18:54 15:10 45 / 51 829 / 882 484 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
  Woehler, Anna Montesano, WA 1838 F 42 1:48:46 8:18 7 / 76 197 / 882 59 / 532 1:48:57 8:19 0:11
  Wong, Terry Seattle, WA 1715 M 59 1:43:10 7:52 5 / 25 118 / 882 92 / 350 1:43:12 7:52 0:02
  Wood, Rachel Olympia, WA 1751 F 52 3:15:51 14:56 43 / 51 821 / 882 476 / 532 3:16:14 14:58 0:23
  Wooding, Ron Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01
  Woods, Chris Olympia, WA 1886 M 36 2:00:51 9:13 36 / 50 393 / 882 236 / 350 2:01:21 9:15 0:30
  Woods, Megan Lacey, WA 1827 F 32 2:11:13 10:01 50 / 91 526 / 882 248 / 532 2:11:21 10:01 0:08
  Woolsey, Amy Seattle, WA 1459 F 34 2:05:52 9:36 39 / 91 452 / 882 197 / 532 2:05:55 9:36 0:03
  Wright, Beatrix Olympia, WA 1603 F 44 2:02:34 9:21 25 / 76 410 / 882 172 / 532 2:02:57 9:23 0:23
  Wright, Keith Puyallup, WA 1479 M 43 2:13:55 10:13 61 / 69 558 / 882 288 / 350 2:14:35 10:16 0:40
  Wyatt, Jim Bainbridge Island, WA 1484 M 67 2:15:38 10:21 6 / 9 574 / 882 295 / 350 2:15:47 10:21 0:09
  Wyman, Katrina Oakville, WA 1290 F 30 2:48:53 12:53 80 / 91 760 / 882 430 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:47
  Yen, Cindy Issaquah, WA 1718 F 29 2:31:27 11:33 62 / 80 702 / 882 379 / 532 2:31:51 11:35 0:24
  Young, Pamela Edmonds, WA 1769 F 62 3:20:14 15:16 7 / 9 831 / 882 486 / 532 3:20:37 15:18 0:23
  Yousey, Erin Olympia, WA 1012 F 25 2:28:20 11:19 59 / 80 681 / 882 361 / 532 2:28:54 11:21 0:34
  Yovetich, Miriam Seattle, WA 1532 F 50 1:55:27 8:48 8 / 51 301 / 882 108 / 532 1:55:45 8:50 0:18
  Yu, Diana Olympia, WA 1206 F 55 3:51:28 17:39 28 / 29 867 / 882 518 / 532 3:52:31 17:44 1:03
  Zabel, Jim Olympia, WA 2014 M 62 1:48:15 8:15 1 / 11 186 / 882 132 / 350 1:48:37 8:17 0:22
  Zadneprovskiy, Aleksandr Pacific, WA 1589 M 19 1:51:46 8:32 9 / 11 244 / 882 163 / 350 1:51:49 8:32 0:03
  Bear Don'T Walk, Dennis Tumwater, WA 1394 M 33 2:53:46 13:15 49 / 50 774 / 882 335 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:57

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - MALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Michael Bailey Seattle, WA 1772 M 39 1:13:17 5:35 1 / 50 1 / 882 1 / 350 1:13:17 5:35 0:00
2. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
3. Aaron Ladd Seattle, WA 1364 M 26 1:16:23 5:50 1 / 31 3 / 882 3 / 350 1:16:23 5:50 0:00
4. Glen Weissman Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
5. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1560 M 26 1:19:28 6:04 2 / 31 6 / 882 5 / 350 1:19:28 6:04 0:00
6. Mark Amondson Centralia, WA 1455 M 26 1:19:43 6:05 3 / 31 7 / 882 6 / 350 1:19:43 6:05 0:00
7. Bert Vick Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
8. Daryl Montgomery Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
9. Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
10. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01
11. Cliff Richards Maple Valley, WA 1317 M 48 1:23:13 6:21 4 / 44 12 / 882 11 / 350 1:23:14 6:21 0:01
12. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 1875 M 49 1:23:26 6:22 5 / 44 13 / 882 12 / 350 1:23:27 6:22 0:01
13. Darin Loucks Seattle, WA 1601 M 36 1:24:06 6:25 2 / 50 14 / 882 13 / 350 1:24:08 6:25 0:02
14. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1649 M 16 1:24:27 6:27 1 / 11 15 / 882 14 / 350 1:24:27 6:27 0:00
15. Ben Williams Seattle, WA 1250 M 29 1:25:29 6:31 4 / 31 16 / 882 15 / 350 1:25:30 6:31 0:01
16. Dustin Miller Olympia, WA 1846 M 17 1:27:07 6:39 2 / 11 17 / 882 16 / 350 1:27:07 6:39 0:00
17. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1199 M 34 1:27:07 6:39 1 / 50 18 / 882 17 / 350 1:27:11 6:39 0:04
18. Michael Thompson Seattle, WA 1475 M 47 1:27:13 6:39 6 / 44 19 / 882 18 / 350 1:27:20 6:40 0:07
19. John Sweeney Bothell, WA 1359 M 37 1:27:28 6:40 3 / 50 20 / 882 19 / 350 1:27:31 6:41 0:03
20. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1472 M 20 1:27:46 6:42 1 / 10 21 / 882 20 / 350 1:27:48 6:42 0:02
21. Craig Dean Portland, OR 1501 M 34 1:28:40 6:46 2 / 50 22 / 882 21 / 350 1:28:49 6:47 0:09
22. Tony Myrie Maple Valley, WA 1274 M 52 1:29:10 6:48 1 / 37 23 / 882 22 / 350 1:29:13 6:48 0:03
23. Ken Tabbutt Olympia, WA 1783 M 48 1:29:16 6:49 7 / 44 24 / 882 23 / 350 1:29:23 6:49 0:07
24. Dean Fulton Olympia, WA 1169 M 40 1:29:28 6:49 4 / 69 25 / 882 24 / 350 1:29:29 6:50 0:01
25. James Hawkins Olympia, WA 1045 M 35 1:29:30 6:50 4 / 50 26 / 882 25 / 350 1:29:31 6:50 0:01
26. Ryan Heal Portland, OR 1724 M 30 1:29:34 6:50 3 / 50 27 / 882 26 / 350 1:29:36 6:50 0:02
27. Christopher Warren Renton, WA 1923 M 41 1:29:38 6:50 5 / 69 28 / 882 27 / 350 1:29:40 6:50 0:02
28. Eric Ryan Gig Harbor, WA 1577 M 22 1:30:22 6:54 2 / 10 30 / 882 28 / 350 1:30:23 6:54 0:01
29. Richard Chase Redmond, WA 1619 M 53 1:30:33 6:54 2 / 37 31 / 882 29 / 350 1:30:36 6:55 0:03
30. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1489 M 41 1:30:44 6:55 6 / 69 33 / 882 30 / 350 1:30:49 6:56 0:05
31. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1693 M 45 1:31:01 6:57 8 / 44 35 / 882 31 / 350 1:31:04 6:57 0:03
32. Mark Vessey Mccleary, WA 1102 M 41 1:31:04 6:57 7 / 69 36 / 882 32 / 350 1:31:07 6:57 0:03
33. Cordell Council Gig Harbor, WA 1880 M 44 1:31:15 6:58 8 / 69 37 / 882 33 / 350 1:31:18 6:58 0:03
34. Ron Mathews Olympia, WA 2009 M 41 1:31:24 6:58 9 / 69 38 / 882 34 / 350 1:31:28 6:59 0:04
35. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1333 M 36 1:31:52 7:00 5 / 50 40 / 882 35 / 350 1:31:59 7:01 0:07
36. Mark Stackle Kent, WA 1296 M 34 1:32:02 7:01 4 / 50 41 / 882 36 / 350 1:32:24 7:03 0:22
37. Brian Cokeley Montesano, WA 1386 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 10 / 69 42 / 882 37 / 350 1:32:32 7:04 0:03
38. Ron Byrnes Olympia, WA 1773 M 47 1:32:38 7:04 9 / 44 43 / 882 38 / 350 1:32:42 7:04 0:04
39. David Gibson Gig Harbor, WA 1324 M 50 1:32:50 7:05 3 / 37 45 / 882 39 / 350 1:32:53 7:05 0:03
40. Timothy Oguri Tacoma, WA 1053 M 59 1:33:32 7:08 1 / 25 47 / 882 40 / 350 1:33:36 7:08 0:04
41. Tim Greminger Graham, WA 1637 M 39 1:34:08 7:11 6 / 50 48 / 882 41 / 350 1:36:11 7:20 2:03
42. Chris Karamatic Tacoma, WA 1899 M 42 1:34:09 7:11 11 / 69 49 / 882 42 / 350 1:34:17 7:12 0:08
43. Kevin Francis Seattle, WA 1609 M 39 1:34:25 7:12 7 / 50 50 / 882 43 / 350 1:34:40 7:13 0:15
44. Scott Seaman Olympia, WA 1764 M 38 1:34:29 7:12 8 / 50 51 / 882 44 / 350 1:34:33 7:13 0:04
45. Eduardo Sandoval Seattle, WA 1639 M 34 1:35:39 7:18 5 / 50 53 / 882 45 / 350 1:35:44 7:18 0:05
46. Kevin Callahan Alexandria, VA 1502 M 35 1:35:51 7:19 9 / 50 54 / 882 46 / 350 1:35:53 7:19 0:02
47. Mark Allison Victoria, BC 1892 M 50 1:36:05 7:20 4 / 37 55 / 882 47 / 350 1:36:07 7:20 0:02
48. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1340 M 46 1:36:06 7:20 10 / 44 56 / 882 48 / 350 1:36:13 7:20 0:07
49. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1902 M 41 1:36:08 7:20 12 / 69 57 / 882 49 / 350 1:36:20 7:21 0:12
50. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1907 M 42 1:36:18 7:21 13 / 69 58 / 882 50 / 350 1:36:46 7:23 0:28
51. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 1504 M 56 1:36:22 7:21 2 / 25 59 / 882 51 / 350 1:36:24 7:21 0:02
52. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1756 M 38 1:36:24 7:21 10 / 50 60 / 882 52 / 350 1:36:28 7:22 0:04
53. Jim Randall Olympia, WA 1117 M 43 1:36:27 7:21 14 / 69 61 / 882 53 / 350 1:36:34 7:22 0:07
54. Robert Bamba Olympia, WA 1884 M 35 1:36:50 7:23 11 / 50 62 / 882 54 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 1:26
55. Craig Lester Olympia , WA 1368 M 41 1:37:17 7:25 15 / 69 63 / 882 55 / 350 1:37:19 7:25 0:02
56. Bob Arima Auburn, WA 1900 M 47 1:37:19 7:25 11 / 44 64 / 882 56 / 350 1:37:43 7:27 0:24
57. Daniel Mendes Mercer Island, WA 1878 M 49 1:37:29 7:26 12 / 44 65 / 882 57 / 350 1:37:31 7:26 0:02
58. Ron Frederick Yelm, WA 1791 M 41 1:37:30 7:26 16 / 69 66 / 882 58 / 350 1:37:59 7:28 0:29
59. Nels Chandler Olympia, WA 1520 M 33 1:37:40 7:27 6 / 50 68 / 882 59 / 350 1:37:50 7:28 0:10
60. Ki Shin Montesano, WA 1490 M 42 1:37:42 7:27 17 / 69 69 / 882 60 / 350 1:37:55 7:28 0:13
61. Christopher Burtner Olympia, WA 1034 M 40 1:38:09 7:29 18 / 69 70 / 882 61 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 0:07
62. David Tallent Kenmore, WA 1710 M 57 1:38:18 7:30 3 / 25 72 / 882 62 / 350 1:38:18 7:30 0:00
63. Steve VandenBos Lynden, WA 1555 M 49 1:38:44 7:32 13 / 44 73 / 882 63 / 350 1:38:58 7:33 0:14
64. Kevin Price Seattle, WA 1853 M 39 1:38:57 7:33 12 / 50 75 / 882 64 / 350 1:39:03 7:33 0:06
65. Ernesto Cortez Dupont, WA 1630 M 35 1:39:26 7:35 13 / 50 77 / 882 65 / 350 1:39:28 7:35 0:02
66. Brent Hall Tacoma, WA 1706 M 41 1:39:30 7:35 19 / 69 78 / 882 66 / 350 1:39:40 7:36 0:10
67. Paul Steffenson Seattle, WA 1545 M 43 1:39:32 7:36 20 / 69 79 / 882 67 / 350 1:39:34 7:36 0:02
68. Eugene Partridge Kent, WA 1401 M 58 1:39:33 7:36 4 / 25 80 / 882 68 / 350 1:39:52 7:37 0:19
69. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1203 M 46 1:39:39 7:36 14 / 44 82 / 882 69 / 350 1:39:45 7:37 0:06
70. David Thielen Sammamish, WA 1121 M 41 1:39:41 7:36 21 / 69 83 / 882 70 / 350 1:39:44 7:36 0:03
71. Jason Henderson Tacoma, WA 1220 M 30 1:39:51 7:37 7 / 50 84 / 882 71 / 350 1:40:23 7:39 0:32
72. Ricky Osborne Lacey , WA 1041 M 21 1:40:01 7:38 3 / 10 88 / 882 72 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:12
73. Carrington Sedgwick Olympia, OR 1740 M 37 1:40:05 7:38 14 / 50 89 / 882 73 / 350 1:40:34 7:40 0:29
74. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1310 M 34 1:40:09 7:38 8 / 50 90 / 882 74 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:04
75. Dave Poe Portland, OR 1858 M 38 1:40:21 7:39 15 / 50 94 / 882 75 / 350 1:40:25 7:40 0:04
76. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1641 M 17 1:40:25 7:40 3 / 11 95 / 882 76 / 350 1:40:33 7:40 0:08
77. Tim McConnell Olympia, WA 1174 M 42 1:40:27 7:40 22 / 69 96 / 882 77 / 350 1:40:40 7:41 0:13
78. Jim Jones Freeland, WA 1518 M 67 1:41:10 7:43 1 / 9 99 / 882 78 / 350 1:41:12 7:43 0:02
79. Dean Siebert Spanaway, WA 1719 M 44 1:41:11 7:43 23 / 69 100 / 882 79 / 350 1:41:18 7:44 0:07
80. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1081 M 37 1:41:20 7:44 16 / 50 101 / 882 80 / 350 1:41:33 7:45 0:13
81. Dan Meuse Olympia, WA 1925 M 42 1:41:30 7:45 24 / 69 104 / 882 81 / 350 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
82. Adam Jaffe Rainier, WA 1916 M 34 1:41:34 7:45 9 / 50 105 / 882 82 / 350 1:41:44 7:46 0:10
83. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1429 M 41 1:41:38 7:45 25 / 69 106 / 882 83 / 350 1:41:52 7:46 0:14
84. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1358 M 16 1:41:41 7:45 4 / 11 107 / 882 84 / 350 1:41:59 7:47 0:18
85. Aaron Freedman Fife, WA 1721 M 29 1:41:52 7:46 5 / 31 108 / 882 85 / 350 1:42:08 7:47 0:16
86. John Walker Olympia, WA 1792 M 34 1:42:00 7:47 10 / 50 110 / 882 86 / 350 1:42:05 7:47 0:05
87. Tom Helpenstell Olympia, WA 1062 M 50 1:42:07 7:47 5 / 37 111 / 882 87 / 350 1:42:36 7:50 0:29
88. Chris Harris Olympia, WA 1651 M 27 1:42:14 7:48 6 / 31 112 / 882 88 / 350 1:42:15 7:48 0:01
89. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1660 M 33 1:42:24 7:49 11 / 50 114 / 882 89 / 350 1:42:31 7:49 0:07
90. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1562 M 48 1:42:40 7:50 15 / 44 115 / 882 90 / 350 1:43:07 7:52 0:27
91. Craig Smith Tacoma, WA 1537 M 32 1:42:58 7:51 12 / 50 116 / 882 91 / 350 1:43:29 7:54 0:31
92. Terry Wong Seattle, WA 1715 M 59 1:43:10 7:52 5 / 25 118 / 882 92 / 350 1:43:12 7:52 0:02
93. Spike Stahl Spanaway, WA 1647 M 43 1:43:48 7:55 26 / 69 121 / 882 93 / 350 1:43:49 7:55 0:01
94. Zachary Duffy Shelton, WA 1711 M 15 1:44:03 7:56 5 / 11 123 / 882 94 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:20
95. Eric Lundquist Gig Harbor , WA 1895 M 44 1:44:07 7:57 27 / 69 124 / 882 95 / 350 1:44:12 7:57 0:05
96. Cody Geddes Fife, WA 1928 M 28 1:44:10 7:57 7 / 31 126 / 882 96 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:13
97. Matthew Herling Olympia, WA 1608 M 33 1:44:10 7:57 13 / 50 127 / 882 97 / 350 1:44:24 7:58 0:14
98. Randy Tess Graham, WA 1912 M 55 1:44:17 7:57 6 / 25 128 / 882 98 / 350 1:44:29 7:58 0:12
99. Brandon Szczesniak Tacoma, WA 1496 M 24 1:44:28 7:58 4 / 10 131 / 882 99 / 350 1:44:44 7:59 0:16
100. Pat Pyatt Olympia, WA 1896 M 54 1:44:38 7:59 6 / 37 136 / 882 100 / 350 1:45:38 8:03 1:00
101. Sean Flynn Olympia, WA 1870 M 35 1:44:51 8:00 17 / 50 138 / 882 101 / 350 1:46:28 8:07 1:37
102. Ryan Rogers Vancouver, WA 1583 M 21 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 10 140 / 882 102 / 350 1:45:10 8:01 0:13
103. Paul Winder Olympia, WA 1579 M 35 1:45:02 8:01 18 / 50 141 / 882 103 / 350 1:45:16 8:02 0:14
104. Jason Hatch Portland, OR 1531 M 40 1:45:02 8:01 28 / 69 142 / 882 104 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:07
105. Roger Kastner Seattle, WA 1851 M 0 1:45:03 8:01 6 / 11 143 / 882 105 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:06
106. Ryan West Black Diamond, WA 1585 M 27 1:45:07 8:01 8 / 31 144 / 882 106 / 350 1:45:24 8:02 0:17
107. Mike Spivey Tacoma, WA 1774 M 36 1:45:22 8:02 19 / 50 145 / 882 107 / 350 1:45:31 8:03 0:09
108. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1554 M 42 1:45:33 8:03 29 / 69 146 / 882 108 / 350 1:45:49 8:04 0:16
109. Greg Warta Washougal, WA 1073 M 38 1:45:41 8:04 20 / 50 147 / 882 109 / 350 1:45:44 8:04 0:03
110. Dennis Smith Olympia, WA 1264 M 58 1:45:55 8:05 7 / 25 148 / 882 110 / 350 1:46:10 8:06 0:15
111. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1136 M 46 1:46:00 8:05 16 / 44 150 / 882 111 / 350 1:46:33 8:08 0:33
112. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1610 M 45 1:46:21 8:07 17 / 44 152 / 882 112 / 350 1:46:37 8:08 0:16
113. Alex Haughton Olympia, WA 1750 M 16 1:46:26 8:07 7 / 11 153 / 882 113 / 350 1:46:46 8:09 0:20
114. Tim Krueger Surrey, BC 1707 M 46 1:46:30 8:07 18 / 44 154 / 882 114 / 350 1:46:36 8:08 0:06
115. Thomas Chan Olympia, WA 1741 M 41 1:46:30 8:07 30 / 69 155 / 882 115 / 350 1:46:34 8:08 0:04
116. Zach Pelz Portland, OR 1694 M 27 1:46:31 8:08 9 / 31 156 / 882 116 / 350 1:46:39 8:08 0:08
117. Ian Manasco Sammamish, WA 1151 M 38 1:46:41 8:08 21 / 50 159 / 882 117 / 350 1:47:27 8:12 0:46
118. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1345 M 45 1:46:46 8:09 19 / 44 161 / 882 118 / 350 1:47:01 8:10 0:15
119. Logan Bryant Olympia, WA 1487 M 21 1:46:48 8:09 6 / 10 162 / 882 119 / 350 1:47:11 8:11 0:23
120. Carl Pierce Portland, OR 1080 M 33 1:46:52 8:09 14 / 50 163 / 882 120 / 350 1:47:24 8:12 0:32
121. Tony Parker Clinton, WA 1708 M 35 1:47:01 8:10 22 / 50 164 / 882 121 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:30
122. Haim Strasbourger Federal Way, WA 1631 M 40 1:47:12 8:11 31 / 69 168 / 882 122 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:34
123. Jeremy Derfner Seattle, WA 1109 M 32 1:47:19 8:11 15 / 50 171 / 882 123 / 350 1:47:33 8:12 0:14
124. Jeremy Schumacher Edmonds, WA 1311 M 31 1:47:19 8:11 16 / 50 172 / 882 124 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:12
125. Dan Sears Bellevue, WA 1929 M 39 1:47:20 8:11 23 / 50 173 / 882 125 / 350 1:48:09 8:15 0:49
126. Tom Alongi Olympia, WA 1307 M 38 1:47:26 8:12 24 / 50 174 / 882 126 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:20
127. Gene Vey Olympia, WA 1802 M 48 1:47:43 8:13 20 / 44 177 / 882 127 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 2:03
128. Wallis Pfautz Seattle, WA 1112 M 47 1:47:57 8:14 21 / 44 180 / 882 128 / 350 1:48:05 8:15 0:08
129. Hickory Gateless Olympia, WA 1167 M 31 1:47:57 8:14 17 / 50 181 / 882 129 / 350 1:48:58 8:19 1:01
130. Brian McGregor Aberdeen, WA 1650 M 50 1:48:00 8:14 7 / 37 182 / 882 130 / 350 1:50:04 8:24 2:04
131. Bramble Eagle-Jack Seattle, WA 1543 M 24 1:48:03 8:15 7 / 10 183 / 882 131 / 350 1:48:19 8:16 0:16
132. Jim Zabel Olympia, WA 2014 M 62 1:48:15 8:15 1 / 11 186 / 882 132 / 350 1:48:37 8:17 0:22
133. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 2008 M 40 1:48:24 8:16 32 / 69 189 / 882 133 / 350 1:48:40 8:17 0:16
134. Paul Lopez Tacoma, WA 2006 M 32 1:48:26 8:16 18 / 50 190 / 882 134 / 350 1:48:53 8:18 0:27
135. Weston Taylor Olympia, WA 1234 M 25 1:48:32 8:17 10 / 31 191 / 882 135 / 350 1:49:06 8:19 0:34
136. Ken Carter Seattle, WA 1564 M 48 1:48:32 8:17 22 / 44 192 / 882 136 / 350 1:48:48 8:18 0:16
137. Stephen Miller Olympia, WA 1801 M 47 1:48:34 8:17 23 / 44 193 / 882 137 / 350 1:48:59 8:19 0:25
138. Lonnie Wheeldon Vancouver, WA 1849 M 41 1:48:41 8:17 33 / 69 194 / 882 138 / 350 1:48:52 8:18 0:11
139. Josh Breffle Tacoma, WA 1676 M 26 1:48:51 8:18 11 / 31 198 / 882 139 / 350 1:49:37 8:22 0:46
140. Christopher Daniel Eugene, OR 1471 M 16 1:48:55 8:18 8 / 11 199 / 882 140 / 350 1:49:11 8:20 0:16
141. Brenden Coleman Port Moody, BC 1074 M 26 1:49:02 8:19 12 / 31 200 / 882 141 / 350 1:49:22 8:21 0:20
142. Sanders Freed Olympia, WA 1873 M 33 1:49:07 8:19 19 / 50 201 / 882 142 / 350 1:49:55 8:23 0:48
143. Dennis Boser Lynnwood, WA 1877 M 36 1:49:16 8:20 25 / 50 203 / 882 143 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 0:30
144. JenChi Hsieh Tumwater, WA 1542 M 51 1:49:16 8:20 8 / 37 204 / 882 144 / 350 1:49:20 8:20 0:04
145. Jake Summers Olympia, WA 1910 M 0 1:49:28 8:21 1 / 1 207 / 882 145 / 350 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
146. Brian Trost Bothell, WA 1393 M 30 1:49:45 8:22 20 / 50 212 / 882 146 / 350 1:50:05 8:24 0:20
147. John Larson Olympia, WA 1255 M 44 1:49:51 8:23 34 / 69 215 / 882 147 / 350 1:50:07 8:24 0:16
148. Jon Cook Olympia, WA 1515 M 30 1:49:56 8:23 21 / 50 216 / 882 148 / 350 1:50:20 8:25 0:24
149. Kenton Brine Olympia, WA 2019 M 47 1:50:01 8:24 24 / 44 217 / 882 149 / 350 1:50:27 8:26 0:26
150. Joshua Veatch Seattle, WA 1832 M 29 1:50:02 8:24 13 / 31 218 / 882 150 / 350 1:50:26 8:25 0:24
151. Roger Shoup Boise, ID 1621 M 40 1:50:11 8:24 35 / 69 220 / 882 151 / 350 1:50:40 8:27 0:29
152. Greg Anderson Kent, WA 1830 M 48 1:50:23 8:25 25 / 44 223 / 882 152 / 350 1:51:07 8:29 0:44
153. Harlan Buitenveld Shelton, WA 1683 M 65 1:50:26 8:25 2 / 9 224 / 882 153 / 350 1:50:37 8:26 0:11
154. James Shaffer Dupont, WA 1266 M 31 1:50:29 8:26 22 / 50 225 / 882 154 / 350 1:50:32 8:26 0:03
155. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1793 M 43 1:50:39 8:26 36 / 69 229 / 882 155 / 350 1:51:06 8:28 0:27
156. Brock VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1186 M 34 1:50:49 8:27 23 / 50 231 / 882 156 / 350 1:51:09 8:29 0:20
157. Wes Tooley Seattle, WA 1467 M 21 1:50:49 8:27 8 / 10 232 / 882 157 / 350 1:51:12 8:29 0:23
158. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1180 M 40 1:51:09 8:29 37 / 69 236 / 882 158 / 350 1:51:15 8:29 0:06
159. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1701 M 40 1:51:12 8:29 38 / 69 238 / 882 159 / 350 1:51:43 8:31 0:31
160. Paul Hansen Bellevue, WA 1357 M 41 1:51:21 8:30 39 / 69 239 / 882 160 / 350 1:51:53 8:32 0:32
161. Kevin Ward Olympia, WA 1930 M 40 1:51:41 8:31 40 / 69 241 / 882 161 / 350 1:51:54 8:32 0:13
162. Michael Sims Shelton, WA 1842 M 61 1:51:46 8:32 2 / 11 243 / 882 162 / 350 1:51:57 8:32 0:11
163. Aleksandr Zadneprovskiy Pacific, WA 1589 M 19 1:51:46 8:32 9 / 11 244 / 882 163 / 350 1:51:49 8:32 0:03
164. Norm Fenton Sumner, WA 1313 M 35 1:51:47 8:32 26 / 50 245 / 882 164 / 350 1:51:58 8:32 0:11
165. Andrew Linton Seattle, WA 1179 M 43 1:51:47 8:32 41 / 69 246 / 882 165 / 350 1:52:42 8:36 0:55
166. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1903 M 27 1:51:51 8:32 14 / 31 247 / 882 166 / 350 1:52:33 8:35 0:42
167. Jim Schmidt Olympia, WA 1629 M 55 1:52:04 8:33 8 / 25 249 / 882 167 / 350 1:52:20 8:34 0:16
168. James Duggan Tacoma, WA 1856 M 50 1:52:05 8:33 9 / 37 250 / 882 168 / 350 1:52:18 8:34 0:13
169. David Eakin Bothell, WA 1828 M 31 1:52:27 8:35 24 / 50 252 / 882 169 / 350 1:52:52 8:37 0:25
170. Dylan Parker Olympia, WA 1857 M 15 1:52:35 8:35 10 / 11 253 / 882 170 / 350 1:52:53 8:37 0:18
171. Marc Fenton Orting, WA 1297 M 31 1:52:35 8:35 25 / 50 254 / 882 171 / 350 1:52:47 8:36 0:12
172. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1738 M 35 1:52:41 8:36 27 / 50 255 / 882 172 / 350 1:53:23 8:39 0:42
173. Michael Brazell Lacey, WA 1105 M 50 1:52:46 8:36 10 / 37 257 / 882 173 / 350 1:52:55 8:37 0:09
174. Bryan Miller Renton, WA 1480 M 52 1:52:50 8:36 11 / 37 259 / 882 174 / 350 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
175. Jeff Gallant Broken Arrow, OK 1349 M 44 1:52:59 8:37 42 / 69 261 / 882 175 / 350 1:53:03 8:37 0:04
176. Aditya Godbole Seattle, WA 1177 M 26 1:53:07 8:38 15 / 31 262 / 882 176 / 350 1:54:00 8:42 0:53
177. Todd Crutchfield Newcastle, WA 1125 M 39 1:53:10 8:38 28 / 50 263 / 882 177 / 350 1:53:56 8:41 0:46
178. Michael Byrd Seattle, WA 1684 M 42 1:53:14 8:38 43 / 69 264 / 882 178 / 350 1:53:29 8:39 0:15
179. Greg Greenwood Seattle, WA 1567 M 31 1:53:15 8:38 26 / 50 265 / 882 179 / 350 1:53:34 8:40 0:19
180. Derek Gefroh Newcastle, WA 1587 M 32 1:53:16 8:38 27 / 50 266 / 882 180 / 350 1:53:35 8:40 0:19
181. Chris Pugh Olympia, WA 1252 M 29 1:53:33 8:40 16 / 31 270 / 882 181 / 350 1:54:19 8:43 0:46
182. Dave Turley Shoreline, WA 1084 M 45 1:53:34 8:40 26 / 44 272 / 882 182 / 350 1:53:46 8:41 0:12
183. Andrew Marsolek Seattle, WA 1841 M 20 1:53:39 8:40 9 / 10 275 / 882 183 / 350 1:54:01 8:42 0:22
184. Jeron Gilmore Olympia, WA 1061 M 30 1:53:45 8:41 28 / 50 277 / 882 184 / 350 1:53:55 8:41 0:10
185. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1814 M 31 1:53:50 8:41 29 / 50 278 / 882 185 / 350 1:54:04 8:42 0:14
186. Matthew Jorgenson Hoquiam, WA 1517 M 40 1:53:54 8:41 44 / 69 279 / 882 186 / 350 1:54:02 8:42 0:08
187. James Dunn Nanaimo, BC 1901 M 56 1:54:01 8:42 9 / 25 281 / 882 187 / 350 1:54:09 8:42 0:08
188. Phil Latendresse Anacortes, WA 1514 M 53 1:54:32 8:44 12 / 37 287 / 882 188 / 350 1:54:49 8:45 0:17
189. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1547 M 29 1:54:36 8:45 17 / 31 289 / 882 189 / 350 1:55:21 8:48 0:45
190. Kurt Eims Puyallup, WA 1482 M 45 1:54:43 8:45 27 / 44 290 / 882 190 / 350 1:55:00 8:46 0:17
191. Arthur Carino Lacey, WA 1209 M 29 1:55:08 8:47 18 / 31 293 / 882 191 / 350 1:56:07 8:51 0:59
192. Kyle Prosser Tacoma, WA 1692 M 28 1:55:16 8:48 19 / 31 294 / 882 192 / 350 1:56:03 8:51 0:47
193. Scott Johnson Olympia, WA 1757 M 57 1:55:16 8:48 10 / 25 296 / 882 193 / 350 1:55:37 8:49 0:21
194. Richard Hansen Jr University Place, WA 1805 M 53 1:55:35 8:49 13 / 37 302 / 882 194 / 350 1:55:52 8:50 0:17
195. Walter Gray Seattle, WA 1595 M 56 1:55:38 8:49 11 / 25 303 / 882 195 / 350 1:55:45 8:50 0:07
196. Dave Nottingham Snohomish, WA 1082 M 43 1:55:46 8:50 45 / 69 306 / 882 196 / 350 1:55:51 8:50 0:05
197. Hans Bley Puyallup, WA 1377 M 40 1:55:48 8:50 46 / 69 307 / 882 197 / 350 1:55:54 8:50 0:06
198. Sam Trimble Olympia, WA 1575 M 32 1:55:48 8:50 30 / 50 308 / 882 198 / 350 1:56:25 8:53 0:37
199. Martin Werner Olympia, WA 1372 M 59 1:55:51 8:50 12 / 25 310 / 882 199 / 350 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
200. Mavrick Scott Lacey, WA 1115 M 29 1:56:01 8:51 20 / 31 311 / 882 200 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 1:08
201. Carlos Storch Seattle, WA 1819 M 50 1:56:08 8:52 14 / 37 313 / 882 201 / 350 1:56:28 8:53 0:20
202. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1374 M 42 1:56:11 8:52 47 / 69 316 / 882 202 / 350 1:56:34 8:54 0:23
203. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1492 M 37 1:56:17 8:52 29 / 50 317 / 882 203 / 350 1:56:22 8:53 0:05
204. Spratley Darrion Kent, WA 2021 M 43 1:56:21 8:53 48 / 69 319 / 882 204 / 350 1:57:31 8:58 1:10
205. Jay Udelhoven Edmonds, WA 1893 M 43 1:56:45 8:54 49 / 69 321 / 882 205 / 350 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
206. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1776 M 35 1:56:50 8:55 30 / 50 323 / 882 206 / 350 1:57:00 8:55 0:10
207. Clayton Kinsel Olympia, WA 1635 M 30 1:56:51 8:55 31 / 50 324 / 882 207 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
208. Arnie Kubiak Bainbridge Is, WA 1762 M 53 1:57:00 8:55 15 / 37 327 / 882 208 / 350 1:57:27 8:58 0:27
209. Alan Lensing Lakewood, WA 1522 M 54 1:57:05 8:56 16 / 37 329 / 882 209 / 350 1:57:33 8:58 0:28
210. Llewyn McFarlane Spanaway , WA 1680 M 28 1:57:10 8:56 21 / 31 335 / 882 210 / 350 1:58:03 9:00 0:53
211. Jeff Slakey Olympia, WA 1385 M 29 1:57:15 8:57 22 / 31 337 / 882 211 / 350 1:58:15 9:01 1:00
212. Ross Farr Seattle, WA 1088 M 39 1:57:18 8:57 31 / 50 338 / 882 212 / 350 1:58:00 9:00 0:42
213. Mike Gardner Olympia, WA 1538 M 51 1:57:22 8:57 17 / 37 339 / 882 213 / 350 1:57:23 8:57 0:01
214. Kelly Sutton Normal, IL 1098 M 42 1:57:39 8:58 50 / 69 341 / 882 214 / 350 1:58:10 9:01 0:31
215. Anthony Filantres Seattle, WA 1347 M 34 1:57:41 8:59 32 / 50 343 / 882 215 / 350 1:58:37 9:03 0:56
216. Carl McCurley Olympia, WA 1592 M 47 1:57:42 8:59 28 / 44 344 / 882 216 / 350 1:58:56 9:04 1:14
217. Robert Wilbur Rochester, WA 1047 M 35 1:57:45 8:59 32 / 50 346 / 882 217 / 350 1:58:17 9:01 0:32
218. Jonas Merrill Portland, OR 1293 M 27 1:58:00 9:00 23 / 31 350 / 882 218 / 350 1:58:26 9:02 0:26
219. Judd Amberg Seattle, WA 1699 M 42 1:58:03 9:00 51 / 69 351 / 882 219 / 350 1:58:42 9:03 0:39
220. Ben Babusis Issaquah, WA 1222 M 38 1:58:17 9:01 33 / 50 354 / 882 220 / 350 1:58:28 9:02 0:11
221. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1412 M 41 1:58:22 9:02 52 / 69 356 / 882 221 / 350 1:58:44 9:03 0:22
222. Casey Lowe Olympia, WA 1888 M 38 1:58:30 9:02 34 / 50 357 / 882 222 / 350 1:58:50 9:04 0:20
223. Steve Jones Union, WA 1089 M 42 1:58:36 9:03 53 / 69 359 / 882 223 / 350 1:59:19 9:06 0:43
224. Mike Sellars Olympia, WA 2010 M 43 1:58:42 9:03 54 / 69 361 / 882 224 / 350 1:59:13 9:06 0:31
225. Eric Schlorff Olympia, WA 1614 M 51 1:58:45 9:03 18 / 37 362 / 882 225 / 350 1:59:08 9:05 0:23
226. Alexander Thompson Seattle, WA 1066 M 35 1:59:19 9:06 35 / 50 372 / 882 226 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
227. Adrian Palomino Seattle, WA 1069 M 42 1:59:19 9:06 55 / 69 373 / 882 227 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
228. Anthony Whitehead Mcchord Afb, WA 1597 M 34 1:59:23 9:06 33 / 50 375 / 882 228 / 350 1:59:45 9:08 0:22
229. Robert Harding Auburn, WA 1825 M 53 1:59:30 9:07 19 / 37 377 / 882 229 / 350 1:59:54 9:09 0:24
230. Russell Osterhout Olympia, WA 1258 M 53 1:59:44 9:08 20 / 37 382 / 882 230 / 350 2:00:10 9:10 0:26
231. Jeff Schneider Arlington, VA 1059 M 33 2:00:14 9:10 34 / 50 386 / 882 231 / 350 2:00:35 9:12 0:21
232. Robert Landry Bellingham, WA 1344 M 52 2:00:18 9:11 21 / 37 387 / 882 232 / 350 2:00:27 9:11 0:09
233. Chris Thompson Olympia, WA 1566 M 47 2:00:20 9:11 29 / 44 388 / 882 233 / 350 2:00:33 9:12 0:13
234. Pasqaule Domodossola North Vancouver, BC 1190 M 46 2:00:31 9:12 30 / 44 390 / 882 234 / 350 2:00:50 9:13 0:19
235. Robert Butts Olympia, WA 1351 M 55 2:00:47 9:13 13 / 25 392 / 882 235 / 350 2:01:30 9:16 0:43
236. Chris Woods Olympia, WA 1886 M 36 2:00:51 9:13 36 / 50 393 / 882 236 / 350 2:01:21 9:15 0:30
237. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1137 M 49 2:01:25 9:16 31 / 44 400 / 882 237 / 350 2:01:57 9:18 0:32
238. Chris Tholstrom Olympia, WA 1654 M 30 2:01:36 9:17 35 / 50 402 / 882 238 / 350 2:02:36 9:21 1:00
239. Steven Shaffer Olympia, WA 1157 M 56 2:02:39 9:21 14 / 25 411 / 882 239 / 350 2:02:59 9:23 0:20
240. Michael Riddle Olympia, WA 1493 M 36 2:03:13 9:24 37 / 50 413 / 882 240 / 350 2:03:56 9:27 0:43
241. Sean Thompson Lakebay, WA 1217 M 35 2:03:21 9:25 38 / 50 417 / 882 241 / 350 2:03:59 9:27 0:38
242. Robert O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1164 M 41 2:03:23 9:25 56 / 69 418 / 882 242 / 350 2:03:45 9:26 0:22
243. Jeremy Stuard Rochester , WA 1111 M 32 2:04:02 9:28 36 / 50 424 / 882 243 / 350 2:04:28 9:30 0:26
244. David Brook Portland, OR 1871 M 62 2:04:18 9:29 3 / 11 430 / 882 244 / 350 2:05:01 9:32 0:43
245. Daniel Gasper Tacoma, WA 1519 M 28 2:04:28 9:30 24 / 31 432 / 882 245 / 350 2:04:56 9:32 0:28
246. Steve Birds Bellevue, WA 1312 M 32 2:04:33 9:30 37 / 50 434 / 882 246 / 350 2:05:18 9:33 0:45
247. Pedro Blondet Kent, WA 1145 M 40 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 69 435 / 882 247 / 350 2:04:46 9:31 0:05
248. John Beaty Olympia, WA 1509 M 33 2:04:47 9:31 38 / 50 439 / 882 248 / 350 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
249. Chad Davis Portland, OR 1816 M 32 2:04:57 9:32 39 / 50 440 / 882 249 / 350 2:05:45 9:36 0:48
250. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1674 M 55 2:05:04 9:32 15 / 25 441 / 882 250 / 350 2:05:56 9:36 0:52
251. Rob Leland Olympia, WA 1748 M 65 2:05:18 9:33 3 / 9 444 / 882 251 / 350 2:05:34 9:35 0:16
252. Russel Evenhuis Olympia, WA 1247 M 40 2:05:20 9:34 58 / 69 445 / 882 252 / 350 2:05:46 9:36 0:26
253. Bradford Smith Puyallup, WA 1686 M 42 2:05:29 9:34 59 / 69 446 / 882 253 / 350 2:06:11 9:38 0:42
254. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1745 M 49 2:05:50 9:36 32 / 44 449 / 882 254 / 350 2:06:35 9:39 0:45
255. Deland Whipple Elma, WA 1318 M 57 2:05:51 9:36 16 / 25 451 / 882 255 / 350 2:06:06 9:37 0:15
256. Charles Johnson Shelton, WA 1605 M 28 2:06:07 9:37 25 / 31 458 / 882 256 / 350 2:06:58 9:41 0:51
257. Tony Symmes Paradise, CA 1141 M 58 2:06:22 9:38 17 / 25 462 / 882 257 / 350 2:06:37 9:40 0:15
258. Mark Aubin Olympia, WA 2012 M 56 2:06:27 9:39 18 / 25 465 / 882 258 / 350 2:06:51 9:41 0:24
259. Randolph Hudson Tacoma, WA 1442 M 52 2:06:28 9:39 22 / 37 467 / 882 259 / 350 2:07:03 9:41 0:35
260. Gene O'Neill Longview , WA 1272 M 51 2:06:33 9:39 23 / 37 468 / 882 260 / 350 2:07:01 9:41 0:28
261. Brian Koning Tumwater, WA 1883 M 31 2:06:35 9:39 40 / 50 470 / 882 261 / 350 2:06:59 9:41 0:24
262. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1241 M 52 2:06:49 9:40 24 / 37 474 / 882 262 / 350 2:07:14 9:42 0:25
263. Sam Knutson Olympia, WA 1044 M 50 2:07:07 9:42 25 / 37 477 / 882 263 / 350 2:07:08 9:42 0:01
264. Tim Forbord Olympia, WA 1652 M 45 2:07:17 9:43 33 / 44 478 / 882 264 / 350 2:07:33 9:44 0:16
265. Evan Olsen Olympia, WA 1689 M 30 2:07:37 9:44 41 / 50 483 / 882 265 / 350 2:08:22 9:48 0:45
266. Jason Ronquillo Aberdeen, WA 1867 M 32 2:07:40 9:44 42 / 50 484 / 882 266 / 350 2:08:21 9:47 0:41
267. Robert Thompson Trabuco Canyon, CA 1898 M 49 2:07:54 9:45 34 / 44 486 / 882 267 / 350 2:08:07 9:46 0:13
268. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1305 M 50 2:08:00 9:46 26 / 37 487 / 882 268 / 350 2:08:26 9:48 0:26
269. Thomas Sanford Olympia, WA 1914 M 61 2:08:01 9:46 4 / 11 488 / 882 269 / 350 2:08:14 9:47 0:13
270. Thom Rainwater Tumwater, WA 1038 M 26 2:09:05 9:51 26 / 31 499 / 882 270 / 350 2:09:18 9:52 0:13
271. Obrien Bradford Olympia, WA 1477 M 32 2:09:06 9:51 43 / 50 501 / 882 271 / 350 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
272. Aaron Powell Everett, WA 1218 M 35 2:09:11 9:51 39 / 50 503 / 882 272 / 350 2:09:48 9:54 0:37
273. Pete Wild Spanaway, WA 1913 M 48 2:09:12 9:51 35 / 44 504 / 882 273 / 350 2:10:23 9:57 1:11
274. Curtis Thiel Puyallup, WA 1161 M 37 2:09:41 9:54 40 / 50 509 / 882 274 / 350 2:10:22 9:57 0:41
275. Matthew Murry Olympia, WA 1822 M 34 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 50 510 / 882 275 / 350 2:10:09 9:56 0:18
276. Russ Skolrood Hoquiam, WA 1658 M 48 2:10:32 9:57 36 / 44 516 / 882 276 / 350 2:11:14 10:01 0:42
277. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1362 M 50 2:10:35 9:58 27 / 37 517 / 882 277 / 350 2:10:55 9:59 0:20
278. Paymon Afshar Ausitin, TX 1135 M 39 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 50 524 / 882 278 / 350 2:11:38 10:02 0:34
279. Elie Halpern Olympia, WA 1620 M 65 2:11:21 10:01 4 / 9 527 / 882 279 / 350 2:11:56 10:04 0:35
280. Samuel Martin Olympia, WA 1720 M 54 2:11:23 10:01 28 / 37 528 / 882 280 / 350 2:11:32 10:02 0:09
281. David Mogorty Seattle, WA 1410 M 49 2:11:32 10:02 37 / 44 530 / 882 281 / 350 2:11:53 10:04 0:21
282. Manuel Corona Lacey , WA 1703 M 35 2:11:32 10:02 42 / 50 531 / 882 282 / 350 2:12:29 10:06 0:57
283. Martin Raphael Olympia, WA 1443 M 62 2:12:01 10:04 5 / 11 537 / 882 283 / 350 2:12:24 10:06 0:23
284. Howard Cox Olympia, WA 1306 M 48 2:12:23 10:06 38 / 44 542 / 882 284 / 350 2:12:31 10:07 0:08
285. Simon Moore Seattle, WA 1730 M 30 2:13:12 10:10 45 / 50 551 / 882 285 / 350 2:14:24 10:15 1:12
286. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1604 M 35 2:13:34 10:11 43 / 50 553 / 882 286 / 350 2:14:02 10:13 0:28
287. Brian White Puyallup, WA 1687 M 43 2:13:54 10:13 60 / 69 557 / 882 287 / 350 2:14:33 10:16 0:39
288. Keith Wright Puyallup, WA 1479 M 43 2:13:55 10:13 61 / 69 558 / 882 288 / 350 2:14:35 10:16 0:40
289. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1808 M 35 2:13:56 10:13 44 / 50 559 / 882 289 / 350 2:14:23 10:15 0:27
290. Michael Barton Orting, WA 1927 M 31 2:14:06 10:14 46 / 50 561 / 882 290 / 350 2:14:15 10:14 0:09
291. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1259 M 35 2:14:13 10:14 45 / 50 562 / 882 291 / 350 2:15:05 10:18 0:52
292. Bob Hake Olympia, WA 1162 M 37 2:14:42 10:17 46 / 50 565 / 882 292 / 350 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
293. Roger Neale Seattle, WA 1424 M 68 2:14:56 10:18 5 / 9 567 / 882 293 / 350 2:15:45 10:21 0:49
294. John Tebb Tacoma, WA 2005 M 51 2:15:18 10:19 29 / 37 570 / 882 294 / 350 2:16:07 10:23 0:49
295. Jim Wyatt Bainbridge Island, WA 1484 M 67 2:15:38 10:21 6 / 9 574 / 882 295 / 350 2:15:47 10:21 0:09
296. Dietrich Schmitt Olympia, WA 1405 M 39 2:16:43 10:26 47 / 50 579 / 882 296 / 350 2:17:26 10:29 0:43
297. Mike Lewis Enumclaw, WA 1433 M 66 2:17:20 10:29 7 / 9 584 / 882 297 / 350 2:17:36 10:30 0:16
298. Andrew Beebe Seattle, WA 1723 M 47 2:17:38 10:30 39 / 44 590 / 882 298 / 350 2:17:45 10:30 0:07
299. Joram Cosning Bothell, WA 1469 M 28 2:17:41 10:30 27 / 31 592 / 882 299 / 350 2:18:08 10:32 0:27
300. George Unruh Gig Harbor, WA 1327 M 51 2:17:52 10:31 30 / 37 593 / 882 300 / 350 2:18:04 10:32 0:12
301. Brian Phipps Shelton , WA 1288 M 41 2:18:56 10:36 62 / 69 601 / 882 301 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:35
302. Anthony Messmer Olympia, WA 1681 M 31 2:19:22 10:38 47 / 50 605 / 882 302 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:09
303. Dennis Gelvin Rochester, WA 1413 M 65 2:19:48 10:40 8 / 9 608 / 882 303 / 350 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
304. Mike Sullivan Olympia, WA 1753 M 49 2:20:01 10:41 40 / 44 610 / 882 304 / 350 2:20:58 10:45 0:57
305. Jim Houston Tumwater, WA 1611 M 29 2:20:09 10:41 28 / 31 611 / 882 305 / 350 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
306. Mark Pree Olympia, WA 1636 M 56 2:20:10 10:42 19 / 25 613 / 882 306 / 350 2:21:01 10:45 0:51
307. Max Shook Surrey, BC 1821 M 24 2:20:13 10:42 10 / 10 614 / 882 307 / 350 2:20:33 10:43 0:20
308. Brian Burke Olympia , WA 1397 M 40 2:20:27 10:43 63 / 69 617 / 882 308 / 350 2:21:19 10:47 0:52
309. Narongdej Jaroensabphay Redmond, WA 1709 M 36 2:20:41 10:44 48 / 50 618 / 882 309 / 350 2:21:34 10:48 0:53
310. Richard Demaree Dupont, WA 1099 M 42 2:20:51 10:45 64 / 69 621 / 882 310 / 350 2:21:14 10:46 0:23
311. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1760 M 37 2:21:48 10:49 49 / 50 630 / 882 311 / 350 2:22:06 10:50 0:18
312. James Dannenmiller Olympia, WA 1885 M 62 2:22:03 10:50 6 / 11 633 / 882 312 / 350 2:22:40 10:53 0:37
313. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1444 M 58 2:22:18 10:51 20 / 25 638 / 882 313 / 350 2:22:20 10:51 0:02
314. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1184 M 57 2:22:27 10:52 21 / 25 639 / 882 314 / 350 2:23:24 10:56 0:57
315. Bernd Cooper Vancouver, WA 1512 M 54 2:25:16 11:05 31 / 37 653 / 882 315 / 350 2:25:49 11:07 0:33
316. Tony Smart East Olympia, WA 1276 M 40 2:25:40 11:07 65 / 69 655 / 882 316 / 350 2:25:57 11:08 0:17
317. Brian Halbert Seattle, WA 1921 M 32 2:25:59 11:08 48 / 50 660 / 882 317 / 350 2:26:14 11:09 0:15
318. Rocky Lambert Snohomish, WA 1844 M 48 2:26:26 11:10 41 / 44 667 / 882 318 / 350 2:27:15 11:14 0:49
319. Paul Currington Olympia, WA 1416 M 42 2:27:18 11:14 66 / 69 669 / 882 319 / 350 2:27:36 11:16 0:18
320. Mark Toy Olympia, WA 1383 M 49 2:27:58 11:17 42 / 44 677 / 882 320 / 350 2:28:49 11:21 0:51
321. David Power Mill Creek, WA 1056 M 26 2:29:18 11:23 29 / 31 690 / 882 321 / 350 2:29:31 11:24 0:13
322. Joe Schrum Steilacoom, WA 1232 M 40 2:29:38 11:25 67 / 69 691 / 882 322 / 350 2:29:52 11:26 0:14
323. John Minter Tumwater , WA 1172 M 29 2:30:59 11:31 30 / 31 700 / 882 323 / 350 2:31:21 11:33 0:22
324. Thad Nelson Yelm, WA 1697 M 37 2:33:22 11:42 50 / 50 712 / 882 324 / 350 2:33:43 11:44 0:21
325. William Brown Olympia, WA 1653 M 42 2:33:49 11:44 68 / 69 713 / 882 325 / 350 2:34:37 11:48 0:48
326. Gregg Richmond Olympia, WA 1419 M 46 2:35:59 11:54 43 / 44 724 / 882 326 / 350 2:37:13 12:00 1:14
327. Jonathan Buckingham Richland, WA 1625 M 19 2:36:27 11:56 11 / 11 727 / 882 327 / 350 2:39:05 12:08 2:38
328. Paul Anderson Newcastle, WA 1122 M 51 2:43:45 12:29 32 / 37 744 / 882 328 / 350 2:44:19 12:32 0:34
329. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1486 M 40 2:44:41 12:34 69 / 69 748 / 882 329 / 350 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
330. Doug Groenig Yakima, WA 1569 M 52 2:46:29 12:42 33 / 37 753 / 882 330 / 350 2:47:23 12:46 0:54
331. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1869 M 56 2:49:39 12:56 22 / 25 762 / 882 331 / 350 2:50:30 13:00 0:51
332. Ron Bakken Gresham, OR 1499 M 45 2:50:13 12:59 44 / 44 765 / 882 332 / 350 2:50:54 13:02 0:41
333. Robby Stern Seattle, WA 1262 M 65 2:52:17 13:09 9 / 9 768 / 882 333 / 350 2:53:07 13:12 0:50
334. Andrew Butler Seattle, WA 1503 M 28 2:53:44 13:15 31 / 31 773 / 882 334 / 350 2:54:17 13:18 0:33
335. Dennis Bear Don'T Walk Tumwater, WA 1394 M 33 2:53:46 13:15 49 / 50 774 / 882 335 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:57
336. Robert Stratton Lacey, WA 1399 M 32 2:53:48 13:15 50 / 50 775 / 882 336 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:55
337. Thomas Hunter Auburn, WA 1159 M 60 2:54:03 13:17 7 / 11 777 / 882 337 / 350 2:55:00 13:21 0:57
338. Ronald Book Puyallup, WA 1795 M 72 2:54:27 13:18 1 / 2 780 / 882 338 / 350 2:55:11 13:22 0:44
339. Jim Davison Lakewood, WA 2007 M 76 2:54:27 13:18 2 / 2 781 / 882 339 / 350 2:54:27 13:18 0:00
340. Edward Lipski Vancouver, WA 1170 M 64 2:57:21 13:32 8 / 11 786 / 882 340 / 350 2:58:41 13:38 1:20
341. Dan Harris Renton, WA 1010 M 50 3:07:36 14:19 34 / 37 808 / 882 341 / 350 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
342. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1236 M 61 3:08:23 14:22 9 / 11 810 / 882 342 / 350 3:09:27 14:27 1:04
343. Jeff Miller Natick, MA 1343 M 60 3:09:29 14:27 10 / 11 812 / 882 343 / 350 3:10:23 14:31 0:54
344. Jeff Pike Olympia, WA 1466 M 54 3:09:53 14:29 35 / 37 813 / 882 344 / 350 3:10:42 14:33 0:49
345. Bill Foppiano Olympia, WA 1251 M 56 3:10:02 14:30 23 / 25 814 / 882 345 / 350 3:10:40 14:33 0:38
346. Jeff Johnson Olympia, WA 1590 M 57 3:20:56 15:20 24 / 25 832 / 882 346 / 350 3:21:46 15:23 0:50
347. Mark Robben Portland, OR 1430 M 55 3:22:18 15:26 25 / 25 833 / 882 347 / 350 3:22:48 15:28 0:30
348. Dennis Groenig Hillsboro, OR 1414 M 61 3:26:28 15:45 11 / 11 838 / 882 348 / 350 3:27:20 15:49 0:52
349. Maynard Jeffers Auburn, WA 1212 M 54 3:30:21 16:03 36 / 37 846 / 882 349 / 350 3:31:27 16:08 1:06
350. Robert Hoppa Mukilteo, WA 1243 M 53 3:56:56 18:04 37 / 37 879 / 882 350 / 350 3:57:38 18:08 0:42

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mariel Ettinger Bend , OR 1679 F 28 1:18:55 6:01 1 / 80 5 / 882 1 / 532 1:18:56 6:01 0:01
2. Laury Tarte Seattle, WA 1763 F 22 1:30:21 6:54 1 / 29 29 / 882 2 / 532 1:30:25 6:54 0:04
3. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1626 F 47 1:30:42 6:55 1 / 61 32 / 882 3 / 532 1:30:43 6:55 0:01
4. Jessica Warta Washougal, WA 1072 F 36 1:30:48 6:56 1 / 90 34 / 882 4 / 532 1:30:49 6:56 0:01
5. Kristen Lawrence Bremerton, WA 1178 F 29 1:31:26 6:58 2 / 80 39 / 882 5 / 532 1:31:28 6:59 0:02
6. Shelly Wilson Olympia, WA 1864 F 39 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 90 44 / 882 6 / 532 1:32:43 7:04 0:03
7. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1746 F 33 1:32:56 7:05 1 / 91 46 / 882 7 / 532 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
8. Gretchen Vandyke Tacoma, WA 1765 F 31 1:35:18 7:16 2 / 91 52 / 882 8 / 532 1:35:21 7:16 0:03
9. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1309 F 31 1:37:38 7:27 3 / 91 67 / 882 9 / 532 1:37:42 7:27 0:04
10. Courtney Wilson Lacey, WA 1926 F 22 1:38:11 7:29 2 / 29 71 / 882 10 / 532 1:38:25 7:30 0:14
11. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1474 F 28 1:38:50 7:32 3 / 80 74 / 882 11 / 532 1:38:59 7:33 0:09
12. Marissa Jenks Seattle, WA 1917 F 28 1:39:25 7:35 4 / 80 76 / 882 12 / 532 1:39:57 7:37 0:32
13. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1379 F 36 1:39:36 7:36 3 / 90 81 / 882 13 / 532 1:39:41 7:36 0:05
14. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1904 F 26 1:39:55 7:37 5 / 80 85 / 882 14 / 532 1:39:59 7:38 0:04
15. Kris Tebb Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:39:56 7:37 4 / 90 86 / 882 15 / 532 1:40:01 7:38 0:05
16. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1548 F 41 1:40:01 7:38 1 / 76 87 / 882 16 / 532 1:40:08 7:38 0:07
17. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1329 F 27 1:40:12 7:39 6 / 80 91 / 882 17 / 532 1:40:25 7:40 0:13
18. Anastasia Beiting Bellevue, WA 1860 F 22 1:40:15 7:39 3 / 29 92 / 882 18 / 532 1:40:22 7:39 0:07
19. Caryn Everingham Seattle , WA 1646 F 20 1:40:18 7:39 4 / 29 93 / 882 19 / 532 1:40:21 7:39 0:03
20. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1334 F 34 1:40:52 7:42 4 / 91 97 / 882 20 / 532 1:41:00 7:42 0:08
21. Gloria Temple Olympia, WA 1599 F 50 1:41:09 7:43 1 / 51 98 / 882 21 / 532 1:41:13 7:43 0:04
22. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1387 F 40 1:41:24 7:44 2 / 76 102 / 882 22 / 532 1:41:35 7:45 0:11
23. Lindsay Barlow Olympia, WA 1887 F 26 1:41:30 7:45 7 / 80 103 / 882 23 / 532 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
24. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1771 F 25 1:41:56 7:47 8 / 80 109 / 882 24 / 532 1:42:21 7:48 0:25
25. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1051 F 52 1:42:23 7:49 2 / 51 113 / 882 25 / 532 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
26. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1213 F 25 1:43:09 7:52 9 / 80 117 / 882 26 / 532 1:43:13 7:52 0:04
27. Melanie Faulkner Puyallup, WA 1221 F 29 1:43:39 7:54 10 / 80 119 / 882 27 / 532 1:43:49 7:55 0:10
28. Jennifer Bautista Olympia, WA 1483 F 36 1:43:40 7:54 5 / 90 120 / 882 28 / 532 1:43:50 7:55 0:10
29. Joy Fulling Shelton, WA 1682 F 35 1:43:58 7:56 6 / 90 122 / 882 29 / 532 1:44:20 7:58 0:22
30. Kellie Fay Seattle, WA 1011 F 34 1:44:08 7:57 5 / 91 125 / 882 30 / 532 1:44:14 7:57 0:06
31. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1301 F 34 1:44:22 7:58 6 / 91 129 / 882 31 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
32. Katie Hackney Olympia, WA 1644 F 29 1:44:22 7:58 11 / 80 130 / 882 32 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
33. Lisa Hardebeck Lacey, WA 1739 F 42 1:44:28 7:58 3 / 76 132 / 882 33 / 532 1:44:33 7:59 0:05
34. Jennifer Leroy Kelso, WA 1735 F 30 1:44:32 7:58 7 / 91 133 / 882 34 / 532 1:45:09 8:01 0:37
35. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 1:44:35 7:59 4 / 76 134 / 882 35 / 532 1:45:01 8:01 0:26
36. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1688 F 58 1:44:35 7:59 1 / 29 135 / 882 36 / 532 1:45:05 8:01 0:30
37. Jessica Forman Dupont, WA 1728 F 28 1:44:40 7:59 12 / 80 137 / 882 37 / 532 1:44:45 7:59 0:05
38. Judy Fisher Auburn, WA 1922 F 65 1:44:52 8:00 1 / 1 139 / 882 38 / 532 1:44:55 8:00 0:03
39. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1265 F 26 1:45:58 8:05 13 / 80 149 / 882 39 / 532 1:46:13 8:06 0:15
40. Susan Walters Gig Harbor, WA 1330 F 52 1:46:20 8:07 3 / 51 151 / 882 40 / 532 1:46:36 8:08 0:16
41. Alyssa Carter Olympia, WA 1042 F 32 1:46:32 8:08 8 / 91 157 / 882 41 / 532 1:46:41 8:08 0:09
42. Diann Leo Olympia, WA 1588 F 22 1:46:40 8:08 5 / 29 158 / 882 42 / 532 1:46:47 8:09 0:07
43. Tracy Eilmes Bremerton, WA 1854 F 37 1:46:42 8:08 7 / 90 160 / 882 43 / 532 1:47:01 8:10 0:19
44. Jennifer Santoyo Tumwater, WA 1552 F 26 1:47:03 8:10 14 / 80 165 / 882 44 / 532 1:47:44 8:13 0:41
45. Susan Baumann Burien, WA 1622 F 25 1:47:04 8:10 15 / 80 166 / 882 45 / 532 1:47:13 8:11 0:09
46. Brittany Taylor Olympia, WA 1304 F 24 1:47:11 8:11 6 / 29 167 / 882 46 / 532 1:47:45 8:13 0:34
47. Leslee Weidenbach Lake Tapps, WA 1478 F 24 1:47:13 8:11 7 / 29 169 / 882 47 / 532 1:47:21 8:11 0:08
48. Joy Mendes Mercer Island, WA 1879 F 45 1:47:16 8:11 2 / 61 170 / 882 48 / 532 1:47:26 8:12 0:10
49. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1529 F 40 1:47:26 8:12 5 / 76 175 / 882 49 / 532 1:47:28 8:12 0:02
50. Alexa Von Fersen North Vancouver, BC 1696 F 30 1:47:29 8:12 9 / 91 176 / 882 50 / 532 1:47:46 8:13 0:17
51. Jenny Graham Olympia, WA 1227 F 34 1:47:44 8:13 10 / 91 178 / 882 51 / 532 1:48:14 8:15 0:30
52. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1411 F 42 1:47:50 8:14 6 / 76 179 / 882 52 / 532 1:47:53 8:14 0:03
53. Romie Ponce-Laing Burien, WA 1039 F 31 1:48:07 8:15 11 / 91 184 / 882 53 / 532 1:48:32 8:17 0:25
54. Meg Lee Tacoma, WA 1536 F 30 1:48:12 8:15 12 / 91 185 / 882 54 / 532 1:48:44 8:18 0:32
55. Tanya Huson Tahuya, WA 1395 F 21 1:48:20 8:16 8 / 29 187 / 882 55 / 532 1:48:31 8:17 0:11
56. Ann Coupe Poulsbo, WA 1183 F 47 1:48:22 8:16 3 / 61 188 / 882 56 / 532 1:48:34 8:17 0:12
57. Kimberly Gregg Shelton, WA 1662 F 26 1:48:43 8:18 16 / 80 195 / 882 57 / 532 1:48:45 8:18 0:02
58. Stephanie Beall Lacey, WA 1422 F 28 1:48:45 8:18 17 / 80 196 / 882 58 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:43
59. Anna Woehler Montesano, WA 1838 F 42 1:48:46 8:18 7 / 76 197 / 882 59 / 532 1:48:57 8:19 0:11
60. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1891 F 37 1:49:09 8:20 8 / 90 202 / 882 60 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:19
61. Stephanie Hoffman Olympia, WA 1559 F 37 1:49:27 8:21 9 / 90 205 / 882 61 / 532 1:49:54 8:23 0:27
62. Katie Weaver-Randall Olympia, WA 1116 F 41 1:49:27 8:21 8 / 76 206 / 882 62 / 532 1:49:35 8:22 0:08
63. Lisa Summers Olympia, WA 1909 F 36 1:49:28 8:21 10 / 90 208 / 882 63 / 532 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
64. Melissa Burtner Olympia, WA 1033 F 37 1:49:28 8:21 11 / 90 209 / 882 64 / 532 1:49:36 8:22 0:08
65. Theiline Cramer Seattle, WA 1736 F 49 1:49:31 8:21 4 / 61 210 / 882 65 / 532 1:50:02 8:24 0:31
66. Cathy Christensen Portland, OR 1731 F 51 1:49:38 8:22 4 / 51 211 / 882 66 / 532 1:49:43 8:22 0:05
67. Sabrina Kelly Lacey, WA 1784 F 44 1:49:46 8:22 9 / 76 213 / 882 67 / 532 1:50:19 8:25 0:33
68. Sandi Gau Lakewood, WA 1249 F 23 1:49:47 8:22 9 / 29 214 / 882 68 / 532 1:49:51 8:23 0:04
69. Amy Haserot Kelso, WA 1551 F 27 1:50:08 8:24 18 / 80 219 / 882 69 / 532 1:50:20 8:25 0:12
70. Angela Huber Olympia, WA 1726 F 39 1:50:20 8:25 12 / 90 221 / 882 70 / 532 1:50:30 8:26 0:10
71. Maria Carruth Olympia, WA 1872 F 41 1:50:21 8:25 10 / 76 222 / 882 71 / 532 1:50:34 8:26 0:13
72. Lisa Horton Olympia , WA 1533 F 29 1:50:34 8:26 19 / 80 226 / 882 72 / 532 1:50:46 8:27 0:12
73. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1126 F 31 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 91 227 / 882 73 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
74. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1124 F 35 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 90 228 / 882 74 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
75. Alice Tham Vancouver, BC 1465 F 47 1:50:44 8:27 5 / 61 230 / 882 75 / 532 1:50:54 8:28 0:10
76. Peggy Cooper Gig Harbor, WA 1341 F 47 1:50:51 8:27 6 / 61 233 / 882 76 / 532 1:51:08 8:29 0:17
77. Beth Holbrook Tumwater, WA 1176 F 35 1:50:53 8:27 14 / 90 234 / 882 77 / 532 1:51:05 8:28 0:12
78. Audra Wilson Maple Valley, WA 1616 F 37 1:51:08 8:29 15 / 90 235 / 882 78 / 532 1:51:50 8:32 0:42
79. Rebecca Rogers Puyallup, WA 1437 F 38 1:51:09 8:29 16 / 90 237 / 882 79 / 532 1:51:31 8:30 0:22
80. Betsy Sowers Seattle, WA 1175 F 20 1:51:40 8:31 10 / 29 240 / 882 80 / 532 1:52:03 8:33 0:23
81. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1796 F 34 1:51:41 8:31 14 / 91 242 / 882 81 / 532 1:51:52 8:32 0:11
82. Megan Oster Portland, OR 1448 F 26 1:51:56 8:32 20 / 80 248 / 882 82 / 532 1:52:35 8:35 0:39
83. Kirstie Westphal Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 1:52:21 8:34 17 / 90 251 / 882 83 / 532 1:52:32 8:35 0:11
84. Wendy Short Olypia, WA 1219 F 33 1:52:45 8:36 15 / 91 256 / 882 84 / 532 1:53:16 8:38 0:31
85. Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA 1495 F 45 1:52:50 8:36 7 / 61 258 / 882 85 / 532 1:53:02 8:37 0:12
86. Kristen Dennison Poulsbo, WA 1036 F 33 1:52:58 8:37 16 / 91 260 / 882 86 / 532 1:53:21 8:39 0:23
87. Beth Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1815 F 31 1:53:25 8:39 17 / 91 267 / 882 87 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:15
88. Leigh Sinclair Grapeview, WA 1350 F 36 1:53:27 8:39 18 / 90 268 / 882 88 / 532 1:53:42 8:40 0:15
89. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1632 F 44 1:53:31 8:40 11 / 76 269 / 882 89 / 532 1:53:47 8:41 0:16
90. Debbie Horton Olympia, WA 1820 F 40 1:53:33 8:40 12 / 76 271 / 882 90 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:07
91. Kelly Burton Tacoma, WA 1859 F 45 1:53:34 8:40 8 / 61 273 / 882 91 / 532 1:54:07 8:42 0:33
92. Brittany Crawford Tumwater, WA 1643 F 15 1:53:35 8:40 1 / 15 274 / 882 92 / 532 1:53:55 8:41 0:20
93. Kaitlyn McNamara Olympia, WA 1729 F 19 1:53:43 8:40 2 / 15 276 / 882 93 / 532 1:54:03 8:42 0:20
94. Theresa Farrell Steilacoom, WA 1138 F 37 1:53:55 8:41 19 / 90 280 / 882 94 / 532 1:54:10 8:43 0:15
95. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 1391 F 39 1:54:15 8:43 20 / 90 282 / 882 95 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
96. Marnie Prandi Olympia, WA 1390 F 40 1:54:15 8:43 13 / 76 283 / 882 96 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
97. Ashley Smith Denver, CO 1224 F 25 1:54:20 8:43 21 / 80 284 / 882 97 / 532 1:54:42 8:45 0:22
98. Hazel Chase Redmond, WA 1618 F 35 1:54:23 8:44 21 / 90 285 / 882 98 / 532 1:54:29 8:44 0:06
99. Pam Warner Silverdale, WA 1848 F 51 1:54:25 8:44 5 / 51 286 / 882 99 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:13
100. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1544 F 33 1:54:33 8:44 18 / 91 288 / 882 100 / 532 1:55:11 8:47 0:38
101. Debbie Roper Olympia, WA 1785 F 43 1:54:58 8:46 14 / 76 291 / 882 101 / 532 1:55:01 8:46 0:03
102. Isabel Kalocsay Puyallup, WA 1702 F 46 1:55:08 8:47 9 / 61 292 / 882 102 / 532 1:55:13 8:47 0:05
103. Jeannie Borgmann Bremerton, WA 1363 F 52 1:55:16 8:48 6 / 51 295 / 882 103 / 532 1:55:22 8:48 0:06
104. Kathy Giglio Olympia, WA 1747 F 41 1:55:20 8:48 15 / 76 297 / 882 104 / 532 1:55:30 8:49 0:10
105. Jolene Gosselin-Campbel Rock Island, WA 1289 F 50 1:55:22 8:48 7 / 51 298 / 882 105 / 532 1:55:32 8:49 0:10
106. Megan Spriestersbach Tacoma, WA 1691 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 22 / 80 299 / 882 106 / 532 1:56:13 8:52 0:47
107. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1457 F 32 1:55:27 8:48 19 / 91 300 / 882 107 / 532 1:55:55 8:51 0:28
108. Miriam Yovetich Seattle, WA 1532 F 50 1:55:27 8:48 8 / 51 301 / 882 108 / 532 1:55:45 8:50 0:18
109. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1365 F 31 1:55:41 8:49 20 / 91 304 / 882 109 / 532 1:55:50 8:50 0:09
110. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1491 F 30 1:55:44 8:50 21 / 91 305 / 882 110 / 532 1:55:49 8:50 0:05
111. Liz Werner Olympia, WA 1371 F 23 1:55:51 8:50 11 / 29 309 / 882 111 / 532 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
112. Amy Parsons Clackamas, OR 1834 F 20 1:56:04 8:51 12 / 29 312 / 882 112 / 532 1:56:26 8:53 0:22
113. Amy Auderer Olympia, WA 1606 F 36 1:56:09 8:52 22 / 90 314 / 882 113 / 532 1:57:10 8:56 1:01
114. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1373 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 16 / 76 315 / 882 114 / 532 1:56:34 8:54 0:24
115. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1245 F 38 1:56:20 8:52 23 / 90 318 / 882 115 / 532 1:56:29 8:53 0:09
116. Melissa Hortin Lacey , WA 1698 F 29 1:56:35 8:54 23 / 80 320 / 882 116 / 532 1:56:56 8:55 0:21
117. Meagan Mower Edmonds, WA 1894 F 34 1:56:45 8:54 22 / 91 322 / 882 117 / 532 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
118. Mary Friedmar Seattle, WA 1152 F 51 1:56:52 8:55 9 / 51 325 / 882 118 / 532 1:57:29 8:58 0:37
119. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1195 F 55 1:56:56 8:55 2 / 29 326 / 882 119 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:34
120. Kelly Hallett Olympia, WA 1267 F 29 1:57:04 8:56 24 / 80 328 / 882 120 / 532 1:57:13 8:56 0:09
121. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1352 F 43 1:57:07 8:56 17 / 76 330 / 882 121 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:23
122. April Rogers Vancouver, WA 1582 F 22 1:57:07 8:56 13 / 29 331 / 882 122 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:13
123. Wendi Stover Olympia, WA 1488 F 36 1:57:08 8:56 24 / 90 332 / 882 123 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:12
124. Cathy Lensing Lakewood, WA 1831 F 51 1:57:08 8:56 10 / 51 333 / 882 124 / 532 1:57:36 8:58 0:28
125. Sherry Burkhart Olympia, WA 1356 F 44 1:57:09 8:56 18 / 76 334 / 882 125 / 532 1:57:22 8:57 0:13
126. Angela Craig Lynnwood, WA 1876 F 35 1:57:10 8:56 25 / 90 336 / 882 126 / 532 1:57:40 8:59 0:30
127. Michaela Favre Lacey, WA 1445 F 26 1:57:22 8:57 25 / 80 340 / 882 127 / 532 1:57:55 9:00 0:33
128. Hailey Stevens Olympia, WA 1269 F 30 1:57:39 8:58 23 / 91 342 / 882 128 / 532 1:57:48 8:59 0:09
129. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1677 F 51 1:57:43 8:59 11 / 51 345 / 882 129 / 532 1:58:32 9:03 0:49
130. Ericka Turley Shoreline, WA 1085 F 38 1:57:53 9:00 26 / 90 347 / 882 130 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
131. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1086 F 18 1:57:53 9:00 3 / 15 348 / 882 131 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
132. Rachel Bley Puyallup, WA 1376 F 41 1:57:56 9:00 19 / 76 349 / 882 132 / 532 1:58:02 9:00 0:06
133. Nancy Hooper Olympia, WA 1633 F 39 1:58:04 9:00 27 / 90 352 / 882 133 / 532 1:58:15 9:01 0:11
134. Diane Hofmann Portland, OR 1054 F 51 1:58:07 9:01 12 / 51 353 / 882 134 / 532 1:58:25 9:02 0:18
135. Keitlyn Watson Olympia, WA 1743 F 50 1:58:20 9:02 13 / 51 355 / 882 135 / 532 1:59:04 9:05 0:44
136. Kristi Warren Huxley, IA 1906 F 29 1:58:30 9:02 26 / 80 358 / 882 136 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:44
137. Lynne Schaefer Olympia, WA 1470 F 44 1:58:40 9:03 20 / 76 360 / 882 137 / 532 1:59:02 9:05 0:22
138. Catherine Eakin Bothell, WA 1829 F 31 1:58:48 9:04 24 / 91 363 / 882 138 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:26
139. Janice VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1185 F 30 1:58:56 9:04 25 / 91 364 / 882 139 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:21
140. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1153 F 56 1:58:57 9:04 3 / 29 365 / 882 140 / 532 1:59:46 9:08 0:49
141. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 1428 F 45 1:59:04 9:05 10 / 61 366 / 882 141 / 532 1:59:11 9:05 0:07
142. Carolyn Barnett Olympia, WA 1798 F 38 1:59:07 9:05 28 / 90 367 / 882 142 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:10
143. Sarah Hamman Olympia, WA 1790 F 31 1:59:07 9:05 26 / 91 368 / 882 143 / 532 1:59:56 9:09 0:49
144. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1797 F 41 1:59:08 9:05 21 / 76 369 / 882 144 / 532 1:59:18 9:06 0:10
145. Jill Lannan Olympia, WA 1868 F 45 1:59:17 9:06 11 / 61 370 / 882 145 / 532 1:59:31 9:07 0:14
146. Paula Grande Belfair, WA 1645 F 37 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 90 371 / 882 146 / 532 1:59:28 9:07 0:11
147. Judy Russell McCleary, WA 1438 F 53 1:59:22 9:06 14 / 51 374 / 882 147 / 532 1:59:26 9:07 0:04
148. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1705 F 35 1:59:26 9:07 30 / 90 376 / 882 148 / 532 2:00:24 9:11 0:58
149. Lacey Hanson Olympia, WA 1576 F 21 1:59:33 9:07 14 / 29 378 / 882 149 / 532 1:59:44 9:08 0:11
150. Dionna Klotz Tumwater, WA 1481 F 41 1:59:37 9:07 22 / 76 379 / 882 150 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
151. Sara Bryant Lacey, WA 1454 F 32 1:59:37 9:07 27 / 91 380 / 882 151 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
152. Stacy Lowe Olympia, WA 1889 F 38 1:59:41 9:08 31 / 90 381 / 882 152 / 532 2:00:02 9:09 0:21
153. Gaye McNutt Seattle, WA 1148 F 46 1:59:53 9:09 12 / 61 383 / 882 153 / 532 2:00:22 9:11 0:29
154. Heather Buser Portland, OR 1040 F 28 2:00:07 9:10 27 / 80 384 / 882 154 / 532 2:00:31 9:12 0:24
155. Michelle Forster Montesano, WA 1022 F 32 2:00:07 9:10 28 / 91 385 / 882 155 / 532 2:00:17 9:11 0:10
156. Starleen Parsons Olympia, WA 2020 F 58 2:00:30 9:12 4 / 29 389 / 882 156 / 532 2:00:56 9:13 0:26
157. Annika Faa North Vancouver, BC 1192 F 26 2:00:34 9:12 28 / 80 391 / 882 157 / 532 2:00:53 9:13 0:19
158. Clara Shin Montesano, WA 1561 F 41 2:01:01 9:14 23 / 76 394 / 882 158 / 532 2:01:14 9:15 0:13
159. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1507 F 37 2:01:07 9:14 32 / 90 395 / 882 159 / 532 2:01:24 9:16 0:17
160. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1193 F 37 2:01:08 9:14 33 / 90 396 / 882 160 / 532 2:01:33 9:16 0:25
161. Mary Jennings Olympia, WA 1404 F 46 2:01:08 9:14 13 / 61 397 / 882 161 / 532 2:01:22 9:15 0:14
162. Lindsey Masiarek Spokane, WA 1526 F 31 2:01:18 9:15 29 / 91 398 / 882 162 / 532 2:01:53 9:18 0:35
163. Lisa Sedlock Dupont, WA 1855 F 31 2:01:20 9:15 30 / 91 399 / 882 163 / 532 2:01:31 9:16 0:11
164. Barbara Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 2003 F 54 2:01:28 9:16 15 / 51 401 / 882 164 / 532 2:01:50 9:18 0:22
165. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1400 F 30 2:01:44 9:17 31 / 91 403 / 882 165 / 532 2:02:09 9:19 0:25
166. Heike Andino Lacey, WA 1314 F 38 2:01:46 9:17 34 / 90 404 / 882 166 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:56
167. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1123 F 43 2:02:02 9:19 24 / 76 405 / 882 167 / 532 2:02:33 9:21 0:31
168. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1131 F 34 2:02:14 9:19 32 / 91 406 / 882 168 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:28
169. Stacey Nelson Tumwater, WA 1915 F 46 2:02:16 9:20 14 / 61 407 / 882 169 / 532 2:02:30 9:21 0:14
170. Jeni Erickson Olympia, WA 1668 F 37 2:02:23 9:20 35 / 90 408 / 882 170 / 532 2:02:45 9:22 0:22
171. Julie Kelner Poulsbo, WA 1388 F 49 2:02:33 9:21 15 / 61 409 / 882 171 / 532 2:02:39 9:21 0:06
172. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1603 F 44 2:02:34 9:21 25 / 76 410 / 882 172 / 532 2:02:57 9:23 0:23
173. Cindy Medlin Olympia, WA 1737 F 48 2:03:07 9:23 16 / 61 412 / 882 173 / 532 2:03:40 9:26 0:33
174. Korryn Oneill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1435 F 42 2:03:15 9:24 26 / 76 414 / 882 174 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
175. Dory Pearce Seattle, WA 1436 F 31 2:03:15 9:24 33 / 91 415 / 882 175 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
176. Julie Dent Puyallup, WA 1613 F 38 2:03:21 9:25 36 / 90 416 / 882 176 / 532 2:03:26 9:25 0:05
177. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1052 F 63 2:03:32 9:25 1 / 9 419 / 882 177 / 532 2:03:34 9:26 0:02
178. Sonja Johnson Yelm, WA 1594 F 39 2:03:48 9:27 37 / 90 420 / 882 178 / 532 2:03:54 9:27 0:06
179. Lori Poppert Lacey, WA 1780 F 39 2:03:49 9:27 38 / 90 421 / 882 179 / 532 2:04:17 9:29 0:28
180. Christine Hansen Tacoma, WA 1558 F 37 2:03:54 9:27 39 / 90 422 / 882 180 / 532 2:04:04 9:28 0:10
181. Krista McBride Puyallup, WA 1032 F 40 2:04:01 9:28 27 / 76 423 / 882 181 / 532 2:04:09 9:28 0:08
182. Michelle Abee Tumwater, WA 1523 F 27 2:04:03 9:28 29 / 80 425 / 882 182 / 532 2:04:28 9:30 0:25
183. Alissa Beers Olympia, WA 1574 F 28 2:04:08 9:28 30 / 80 426 / 882 183 / 532 2:04:45 9:31 0:37
184. Amy Bilger Longview , WA 1541 F 37 2:04:10 9:28 40 / 90 427 / 882 184 / 532 2:04:20 9:29 0:10
185. Shalaka Bhuskute Bellevue, WA 1506 F 27 2:04:10 9:28 31 / 80 428 / 882 185 / 532 2:05:02 9:32 0:52
186. Erica Henry Vancouver, WA 1761 F 30 2:04:13 9:29 34 / 91 429 / 882 186 / 532 2:04:38 9:30 0:25
187. Michelle Reichert Lacey, WA 1813 F 30 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 91 431 / 882 187 / 532 2:04:34 9:30 0:08
188. Michelle DeRouen Snoqualmie, WA 1005 F 35 2:04:33 9:30 41 / 90 433 / 882 188 / 532 2:05:17 9:33 0:44
189. Molly Levitt Olympia, WA 1384 F 31 2:04:47 9:31 36 / 91 436 / 882 189 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:41
190. Dawn Groh Springfield, VA 1067 F 35 2:04:47 9:31 42 / 90 437 / 882 190 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
191. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1263 F 36 2:04:47 9:31 43 / 90 438 / 882 191 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
192. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1744 F 41 2:05:05 9:32 28 / 76 442 / 882 192 / 532 2:05:18 9:33 0:13
193. Pamela Drake Olympia, WA 1782 F 30 2:05:13 9:33 37 / 91 443 / 882 193 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:15
194. Heather Swanson Seattle , WA 1734 F 34 2:05:30 9:34 38 / 91 447 / 882 194 / 532 2:05:47 9:36 0:17
195. Dana Glonek Fife, WA 1070 F 25 2:05:37 9:35 32 / 80 448 / 882 195 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 1:01
196. Jenna O'Brien Olympia, WA 1812 F 26 2:05:51 9:36 33 / 80 450 / 882 196 / 532 2:06:52 9:41 1:01
197. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 1459 F 34 2:05:52 9:36 39 / 91 452 / 882 197 / 532 2:05:55 9:36 0:03
198. Kendra Maraman Olympia, WA 1279 F 32 2:05:53 9:36 40 / 91 453 / 882 198 / 532 2:06:26 9:39 0:33
199. Lacy Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 2:05:54 9:36 41 / 91 454 / 882 199 / 532 2:06:46 9:40 0:52
200. Natalie Clark Lynnwood, WA 1348 F 23 2:06:03 9:37 15 / 29 455 / 882 200 / 532 2:06:57 9:41 0:54
201. Erica Kinsel Olympia, WA 1634 F 30 2:06:03 9:37 42 / 91 456 / 882 201 / 532 2:06:22 9:38 0:19
202. Shelly Munkberg Bellevue, WA 1270 F 27 2:06:04 9:37 34 / 80 457 / 882 202 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 0:34
203. Daniece Johnson Seattle, WA 1905 F 25 2:06:10 9:37 35 / 80 459 / 882 203 / 532 2:06:37 9:40 0:27
204. Diana Roberts Olympia, WA 1200 F 54 2:06:13 9:38 16 / 51 460 / 882 204 / 532 2:06:33 9:39 0:20
205. Lucretia Folks Olympia, WA 1142 F 62 2:06:22 9:38 2 / 9 461 / 882 205 / 532 2:06:36 9:39 0:14
206. Cheryl Balmelli Tacoma, WA 1083 F 44 2:06:26 9:39 29 / 76 463 / 882 206 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:36
207. Debra Meyerson Tacoma, WA 1389 F 40 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 76 464 / 882 207 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:35
208. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1441 F 39 2:06:27 9:39 44 / 90 466 / 882 208 / 532 2:07:03 9:41 0:36
209. Valerie Wagner Renton, WA 1565 F 45 2:06:34 9:39 17 / 61 469 / 882 209 / 532 2:06:58 9:41 0:24
210. Amy Haghighi Longview, WA 1150 F 37 2:06:37 9:40 45 / 90 471 / 882 210 / 532 2:07:37 9:44 1:00
211. Liane Davis Portland, OR 1817 F 31 2:06:45 9:40 43 / 91 472 / 882 211 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:48
212. Shannon McCue Bellingham, WA 1286 F 25 2:06:47 9:40 36 / 80 473 / 882 212 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:46
213. Kathryn Mork Bellingham, WA 1346 F 28 2:06:51 9:41 37 / 80 475 / 882 213 / 532 2:07:36 9:44 0:45
214. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 1661 F 17 2:06:57 9:41 4 / 15 476 / 882 214 / 532 2:07:34 9:44 0:37
215. Dana Sacks University Place, WA 1725 F 39 2:07:29 9:43 46 / 90 479 / 882 215 / 532 2:07:40 9:44 0:11
216. Jennifer Richards Montesano, WA 2017 F 34 2:07:30 9:44 44 / 91 480 / 882 216 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:22
217. Amy Burbidge Elma, WA 1273 F 34 2:07:31 9:44 45 / 91 481 / 882 217 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:21
218. Marny Howell Olympia, WA 1256 F 30 2:07:36 9:44 46 / 91 482 / 882 218 / 532 2:08:21 9:47 0:45
219. Renee White Vancouver, WA 1013 F 43 2:07:42 9:44 31 / 76 485 / 882 219 / 532 2:08:03 9:46 0:21
220. Judith Weinstock Indianola, WA 1804 F 50 2:08:12 9:47 17 / 51 489 / 882 220 / 532 2:08:39 9:49 0:27
221. Mary Thorsen Ilwaco, WA 1593 F 38 2:08:26 9:48 47 / 90 490 / 882 221 / 532 2: 9:00 9:50 0:34
222. Dianne Bowman Olympia, WA 1268 F 50 2:08:33 9:48 18 / 51 491 / 882 222 / 532 2:08:48 9:50 0:15
223. Margaret Morris Tacoma, WA 1215 F 29 2:08:37 9:49 38 / 80 492 / 882 223 / 532 2:09:11 9:51 0:34
224. Vicki Euteneier Oympia, WA 1672 F 51 2:08:38 9:49 19 / 51 493 / 882 224 / 532 2:09:02 9:51 0:24
225. Sherry Donaldson Lake Tapps, WA 1295 F 25 2:08:53 9:50 39 / 80 494 / 882 225 / 532 2:09:29 9:53 0:36
226. Selene Stohl Tacoma, WA 1807 F 40 2:08:53 9:50 32 / 76 495 / 882 226 / 532 2:09:26 9:52 0:33
227. Sandy Levine Olympia, WA 1779 F 47 2:08:55 9:50 18 / 61 496 / 882 227 / 532 2:08:59 9:50 0:04
228. Sara Holt Olympa, WA 1261 F 34 2:08:55 9:50 47 / 91 497 / 882 228 / 532 2:09:46 9:54 0:51
229. Lillian Petersen Portland, OR 1146 F 24 2:09:01 9:50 16 / 29 498 / 882 229 / 532 2:09:23 9:52 0:22
230. Debra Scott Kent, WA 1759 F 47 2:09:06 9:51 19 / 61 500 / 882 230 / 532 2:09:40 9:53 0:34
231. Heather Bradford Olympia, WA 1476 F 33 2:09:06 9:51 48 / 91 502 / 882 231 / 532 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
232. Katie Stamwitz Hoquiam, WA 1563 F 32 2:09:13 9:51 49 / 91 505 / 882 232 / 532 2:09:42 9:54 0:29
233. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1382 F 49 2:09:19 9:52 20 / 61 506 / 882 233 / 532 2:09:51 9:54 0:32
234. Teri Decocq Seattle, WA 1778 F 48 2:09:23 9:52 21 / 61 507 / 882 234 / 532 2:10:00 9:55 0:37
235. Amelia Ettinger La Grande, OR 1678 F 56 2:09:25 9:52 5 / 29 508 / 882 235 / 532 2:09:28 9:53 0:03
236. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1233 F 35 2:09:56 9:55 48 / 90 511 / 882 236 / 532 2:12:13 10:05 2:17
237. Tammi Schreiner Olympia, WA 1029 F 40 2:09:58 9:55 33 / 76 512 / 882 237 / 532 2:10:42 9:58 0:44
238. Joanna Jones Monroe , WA 1505 F 28 2:10:03 9:55 40 / 80 513 / 882 238 / 532 2:10:08 9:56 0:05
239. Kristinia Davis Tacoma, WA 1839 F 43 2:10:03 9:55 34 / 76 514 / 882 239 / 532 2:10:15 9:56 0:12
240. Melissa Tomlinson Lacey, WA 1861 F 35 2:10:10 9:56 49 / 90 515 / 882 240 / 532 2:10:36 9:58 0:26
241. Liz Shine Olympia, WA 1553 F 35 2:10:40 9:58 50 / 90 518 / 882 241 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:20
242. Geralyn Reed Chehalis , WA 1402 F 54 2:10:42 9:58 20 / 51 519 / 882 242 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:30
243. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1570 F 44 2:10:46 9:58 35 / 76 520 / 882 243 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:14
244. Carly Crabb Olympia, WA 1767 F 22 2:10:50 9:59 17 / 29 521 / 882 244 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:20
245. Catherine Crabb Olympia, WA 1018 F 47 2:10:51 9:59 22 / 61 522 / 882 245 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:19
246. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 1426 F 52 2:10:55 9:59 21 / 51 523 / 882 246 / 532 2:11:28 10:02 0:33
247. Rachel Swerdlow Seattle, WA 1596 F 47 2:11:05 10:00 23 / 61 525 / 882 247 / 532 2:11:12 10:00 0:07
248. Megan Woods Lacey, WA 1827 F 32 2:11:13 10:01 50 / 91 526 / 882 248 / 532 2:11:21 10:01 0:08
249. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1742 F 42 2:11:30 10:02 36 / 76 529 / 882 249 / 532 2:11:42 10:03 0:12
250. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1749 F 51 2:11:36 10:02 22 / 51 532 / 882 250 / 532 2:11:48 10:03 0:12
251. Cammia Kalimanis Kalama, WA 1468 F 30 2:11:41 10:03 51 / 91 533 / 882 251 / 532 2:12:28 10:06 0:47
252. Denny Koontz Portland, OR 1866 F 35 2:11:50 10:03 51 / 90 534 / 882 252 / 532 2:12:18 10:06 0:28
253. Patti Phillips Olympia, WA 1788 F 55 2:11:52 10:04 6 / 29 535 / 882 253 / 532 2:12:16 10:05 0:24
254. Allison Hamza Olympia, WA 1732 F 28 2:11:55 10:04 41 / 80 536 / 882 254 / 532 2:12:10 10:05 0:15
255. Melissa Elkins Marlton, NJ 1525 F 29 2:12:02 10:04 42 / 80 538 / 882 255 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
256. Amanda Whipple Tacoma, WA 1378 F 27 2:12:02 10:04 43 / 80 539 / 882 256 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
257. Laura Tretter Friday Harbor, WA 1129 F 39 2:12:04 10:04 52 / 90 540 / 882 257 / 532 2:12:32 10:07 0:28
258. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1833 F 48 2:12:08 10:05 24 / 61 541 / 882 258 / 532 2:13:00 10:09 0:52
259. Bobbi Selig Vancouver, WA 1440 F 53 2:12:27 10:06 23 / 51 543 / 882 259 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
260. Jamie Hawkins Camas, WA 1165 F 26 2:12:27 10:06 44 / 80 544 / 882 260 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
261. Jennifer Matheson Olympia , WA 1669 F 39 2:12:45 10:08 53 / 90 545 / 882 261 / 532 2:12:57 10:08 0:12
262. Emily Peterson Olympia, WA 1299 F 24 2:13:08 10:09 18 / 29 546 / 882 262 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
263. Jeannine Peterson Olympia, WA 1300 F 19 2:13:08 10:09 5 / 15 547 / 882 263 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
264. Catherine Peterson Tenino, WA 1615 F 22 2:13:08 10:09 19 / 29 548 / 882 264 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
265. Sandy Iversen Puyallup, WA 1100 F 54 2:13:11 10:10 24 / 51 549 / 882 265 / 532 2:13:20 10:10 0:09
266. Rachel Feldman Lynnwood, WA 1770 F 40 2:13:11 10:10 37 / 76 550 / 882 266 / 532 2:13:59 10:13 0:48
267. Lauren Dammeier Puyallup, WA 1031 F 46 2:13:20 10:10 25 / 61 552 / 882 267 / 532 2:13:28 10:11 0:08
268. Valerie Martinolich Olympia, WA 1316 F 46 2:13:48 10:12 26 / 61 554 / 882 268 / 532 2:14:48 10:17 1:00
269. Caren Hergenroeder Lacey, WA 1017 F 34 2:13:52 10:13 52 / 91 555 / 882 269 / 532 2:13:57 10:13 0:05
270. Monica Santanicola Olympia, WA 1037 F 36 2:13:53 10:13 54 / 90 556 / 882 270 / 532 2:15:08 10:18 1:15
271. Teri Clay-Poole Olympia, WA 1155 F 52 2:13:58 10:13 25 / 51 560 / 882 271 / 532 2:14:29 10:16 0:31
272. Desirae Ramsey Olympia, WA 1534 F 45 2:14:18 10:15 27 / 61 563 / 882 272 / 532 2:15:17 10:19 0:59
273. Gerda Barlow Olympia, WA 1108 F 39 2:14:42 10:17 55 / 90 564 / 882 273 / 532 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
274. Jennifer Gerend Olympia, WA 1627 F 33 2:14:46 10:17 53 / 91 566 / 882 274 / 532 2:14:54 10:17 0:08
275. Judith Klinger Olympia, WA 1381 F 48 2:15:05 10:18 28 / 61 568 / 882 275 / 532 2:15:43 10:21 0:38
276. Jennifer Brotherton Olympia, WA 1326 F 37 2:15:14 10:19 56 / 90 569 / 882 276 / 532 2:16:01 10:23 0:47
277. Loreen Sako Edmonds, WA 1447 F 48 2:15:23 10:20 29 / 61 571 / 882 277 / 532 2:15:55 10:22 0:32
278. Jennifer Steele Dupont, WA 1092 F 33 2:15:27 10:20 54 / 91 572 / 882 278 / 532 2:15:39 10:21 0:12
279. Cindy Swenson Olympia, WA 1530 F 48 2:15:32 10:20 30 / 61 573 / 882 279 / 532 2:16:28 10:25 0:56
280. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1498 F 42 2:15:40 10:21 38 / 76 575 / 882 280 / 532 2:16:21 10:24 0:41
281. Renee Eacker Centralia, WA 1811 F 36 2:15:41 10:21 57 / 90 576 / 882 281 / 532 2:16:03 10:23 0:22
282. Wendy Armstrong Shelton, WA 1216 F 52 2:15:45 10:21 26 / 51 577 / 882 282 / 532 2:16:10 10:23 0:25
283. Wendy Shultis Olympia, WA 1001 F 33 2:16:03 10:23 55 / 91 578 / 882 283 / 532 2:16:11 10:23 0:08
284. Julie O'Hara Olympia, WA 1845 F 36 2:16:44 10:26 58 / 90 580 / 882 284 / 532 2:17:10 10:28 0:26
285. Lilly Moneer Tumwater, WA 1181 F 38 2:17:02 10:27 59 / 90 581 / 882 285 / 532 2:17:16 10:28 0:14
286. Shawna Bunch Rochester, WA 1298 F 34 2:17:05 10:27 56 / 91 582 / 882 286 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:54
287. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1434 F 32 2:17:18 10:28 57 / 91 583 / 882 287 / 532 2:17:36 10:30 0:18
288. Elizabeth Lieberknecht Portland, OR 1449 F 24 2:17:22 10:29 20 / 29 585 / 882 288 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
289. Kaylen Kelley Olympia, WA 1862 F 26 2:17:22 10:29 45 / 80 586 / 882 289 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
290. Alice Dietz Longview, WA 1659 F 25 2:17:22 10:29 46 / 80 587 / 882 290 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:37
291. Erika Bonner Seattle, WA 1803 F 33 2:17:31 10:29 58 / 91 588 / 882 291 / 532 2:18:16 10:33 0:45
292. Susanna Halliday-Miller Seattle, WA 1549 F 27 2:17:37 10:30 47 / 80 589 / 882 292 / 532 2:18:23 10:33 0:46
293. Dalia Miller Olympia, WA 2013 F 51 2:17:39 10:30 27 / 51 591 / 882 293 / 532 2:18:35 10:34 0:56
294. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1328 F 43 2:17:53 10:31 39 / 76 594 / 882 294 / 532 2:18:04 10:32 0:11
295. Sharlene Higa Olympia, WA 1182 F 32 2:18:09 10:32 59 / 91 595 / 882 295 / 532 2:18:52 10:36 0:43
296. Cristiana Figueroa-Kami Olympia, WA 1197 F 43 2:18:16 10:33 40 / 76 596 / 882 296 / 532 2:18:59 10:36 0:43
297. Maureen Damitio Olympia, WA 1712 F 41 2:18:27 10:34 41 / 76 597 / 882 297 / 532 2:19:01 10:36 0:34
298. Adele McCormick Olympia, WA 1119 F 58 2:18:47 10:35 7 / 29 598 / 882 298 / 532 2:19:33 10:39 0:46
299. Melissa Rus Olympia, WA 1226 F 31 2:18:52 10:36 60 / 91 599 / 882 299 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
300. Erin Clark Olympia, WA 1057 F 32 2:18:52 10:36 61 / 91 600 / 882 300 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
301. Maureen Moreland Seattle, WA 1110 F 31 2:19:01 10:36 62 / 91 602 / 882 301 / 532 2:19:23 10:38 0:22
302. Sarah Adams-Nowlin Shelton, WA 1016 F 40 2:19:01 10:36 42 / 76 603 / 882 302 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:52
303. Wendy Neary Seattle, WA 1014 F 42 2:19:02 10:36 43 / 76 604 / 882 303 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:51
304. Julia Peck Bremerton, WA 1456 F 25 2:19:22 10:38 48 / 80 606 / 882 304 / 532 2:20:09 10:41 0:47
305. Dawn MacLennan Lakewood, WA 1673 F 53 2:19:24 10:38 28 / 51 607 / 882 305 / 532 2:19:56 10:40 0:32
306. Darlena Heglund Lacey, WA 1406 F 49 2:19:48 10:40 31 / 61 609 / 882 306 / 532 2:20:26 10:43 0:38
307. Jenny Houston Tumwater, WA 1612 F 27 2:20:09 10:41 49 / 80 612 / 882 307 / 532 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
308. Lee Miller Olympia, WA 1403 F 58 2:20:21 10:42 8 / 29 615 / 882 308 / 532 2:20:35 10:43 0:14
309. Dennese Mahoney Olympia, WA 1667 F 31 2:20:25 10:43 63 / 91 616 / 882 309 / 532 2:20:48 10:44 0:23
310. Teresa Varner Astoria, OR 1924 F 37 2:20:45 10:44 60 / 90 619 / 882 310 / 532 2:21:20 10:47 0:35
311. Shelby Hultman Olympia, WA 1065 F 37 2:20:47 10:44 61 / 90 620 / 882 311 / 532 2:21:11 10:46 0:24
312. Chelyn Brackney Portland , OR 1294 F 29 2:21:03 10:46 50 / 80 622 / 882 312 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:41
313. Holly Oster Portland, OR 1254 F 31 2:21:04 10:46 64 / 91 623 / 882 313 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:40
314. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1408 F 42 2:21:14 10:46 44 / 76 624 / 882 314 / 532 2:22:14 10:51 1:00
315. Katie VandenBerg Olympia, WA 1568 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 65 / 91 625 / 882 315 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
316. Jayne Thatcher Seattle, WA 1665 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 66 / 91 626 / 882 316 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
317. Dawn Smart East Olympia, WA 1275 F 39 2:21:40 10:48 62 / 90 627 / 882 317 / 532 2:21:57 10:50 0:17
318. Amy Murry Olympia, WA 1836 F 32 2:21:41 10:48 67 / 91 628 / 882 318 / 532 2:21:58 10:50 0:17
319. Kim Clay Silverdale, WA 1628 F 44 2:21:41 10:48 45 / 76 629 / 882 319 / 532 2:22:20 10:51 0:39
320. Anne Groenig Hillsboro, OR 1415 F 59 2:21:49 10:49 9 / 29 631 / 882 320 / 532 2:22:39 10:53 0:50
321. Erin Nolan La Center, WA 1580 F 43 2:22:00 10:50 46 / 76 632 / 882 321 / 532 2:22:07 10:50 0:07
322. Rachel Eggebraaten Mill Creek, WA 1007 F 24 2:22:04 10:50 21 / 29 634 / 882 322 / 532 2:22:51 10:54 0:47
323. Kristen Abbott Lacey, WA 1418 F 29 2:22:16 10:51 51 / 80 635 / 882 323 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
324. Deborah Minter Olympia, WA 1417 F 30 2:22:16 10:51 68 / 91 636 / 882 324 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
325. Amy Folkers Hoquiam, WA 1642 F 32 2:22:18 10:51 69 / 91 637 / 882 325 / 532 2:22:47 10:53 0:29
326. Marla Meadows Scappoose, OR 1189 F 29 2:22:28 10:52 52 / 80 640 / 882 326 / 532 2:23:24 10:56 0:56
327. Annette Uble Kalama, WA 1850 F 36 2:23:06 10:55 63 / 90 641 / 882 327 / 532 2:23:18 10:56 0:12
328. Leighann Merley Ellensburg, WA 1427 F 54 2:23:12 10:55 29 / 51 642 / 882 328 / 532 2:24:00 10:59 0:48
329. Barbara DeGennaro Fox Island, WA 1571 F 51 2:23:38 10:57 30 / 51 643 / 882 329 / 532 2:24:05 10:59 0:27
330. Maya West Black Diamond, WA 1584 F 25 2:23:46 10:58 53 / 80 644 / 882 330 / 532 2:24:03 10:59 0:17
331. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1510 F 48 2:23:47 10:58 32 / 61 645 / 882 331 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
332. Jacquie Farnham Lacey, WA 1320 F 27 2:23:47 10:58 54 / 80 646 / 882 332 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
333. Susan Hensley Gig Harbor , WA 1607 F 49 2:23:49 10:58 33 / 61 647 / 882 333 / 532 2:24:17 11:00 0:28
334. Heather Sprague Centralia, WA 1890 F 29 2:23:56 10:59 55 / 80 648 / 882 334 / 532 2:24:13 11:00 0:17
335. Karin Bauer Seattle, WA 1113 F 41 2:24:17 11:00 47 / 76 649 / 882 335 / 532 2:25:06 11:04 0:49
336. Patty Arbuckle Olympia, WA 2001 F 51 2:24:29 11:01 31 / 51 650 / 882 336 / 532 2:25:17 11:05 0:48
337. Heather Stafford Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 2:24:52 11:03 70 / 91 651 / 882 337 / 532 2:25:08 11:04 0:16
338. Kavitha Balasubramanian Renton, WA 1194 F 26 2:25:15 11:05 56 / 80 652 / 882 338 / 532 2:25:22 11:05 0:07
339. Sue Beall Olympia, WA 1794 F 55 2:25:22 11:05 10 / 29 654 / 882 339 / 532 2:26:04 11:09 0:42
340. Julie Jansen Auburn, WA 1120 F 31 2:25:40 11:07 71 / 91 656 / 882 340 / 532 2:26:22 11:10 0:42
341. Karin Uhrich Chehalis, WA 1331 F 37 2:25:52 11:08 64 / 90 657 / 882 341 / 532 2:26:11 11:09 0:19
342. Cherell Fisher Lacey, WA 1664 F 38 2:25:56 11:08 65 / 90 658 / 882 342 / 532 2:26:45 11:12 0:49
343. Lucy Johnson Rochester, WA 1187 F 36 2:25:57 11:08 66 / 90 659 / 882 343 / 532 2:26:13 11:09 0:16
344. Carolyn Cole Poulsbo, WA 1315 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 57 / 80 661 / 882 344 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
345. Kathleen Donovan Bainbridge Island, WA 1648 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 58 / 80 662 / 882 345 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
346. Kacey Davies Poulsbo, WA 1163 F 38 2:26:01 11:08 67 / 90 663 / 882 346 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:46
347. Marcie Duffy Centralia, WA 1237 F 36 2:26:02 11:08 68 / 90 664 / 882 347 / 532 2:26:19 11:10 0:17
348. Stacey Whitney Vashon Island, WA 1354 F 38 2:26:25 11:10 69 / 90 665 / 882 348 / 532 2:26:55 11:12 0:30
349. Kati Otto Vashon, WA 1370 F 35 2:26:25 11:10 70 / 90 666 / 882 349 / 532 2:26:56 11:12 0:31
350. Haley Conners Yelm, WA 1714 F 15 2:26:51 11:12 6 / 15 668 / 882 350 / 532 2:27:11 11:14 0:20
351. Tricia Carter Centralia, WA 1078 F 39 2:27:20 11:14 71 / 90 670 / 882 351 / 532 2:27:41 11:16 0:21
352. Shelly Badger Yelm, WA 1852 F 47 2:27:28 11:15 34 / 61 671 / 882 352 / 532 2:27:48 11:16 0:20
353. Stephanie Ray Yelm, WA 1713 F 40 2:27:29 11:15 48 / 76 672 / 882 353 / 532 2:27:49 11:17 0:20
354. Caroline Rich Shelton, WA 1118 F 44 2:27:44 11:16 49 / 76 673 / 882 354 / 532 2:28:38 11:20 0:54
355. Katie Shrum Shelton, WA 1755 F 34 2:27:52 11:17 72 / 91 674 / 882 355 / 532 2:28:40 11:20 0:48
356. Abby Smith Seattle, WA 1840 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 7 / 15 675 / 882 356 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
357. Alix Mackey Tacoma, WA 1874 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 8 / 15 676 / 882 357 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
358. Veeda Dorri Mill Creek, WA 1716 F 22 2:28:06 11:18 22 / 29 678 / 882 358 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:29
359. Kristin Fox Bothell, WA 1717 F 21 2:28:07 11:18 23 / 29 679 / 882 359 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
360. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1908 F 44 2:28:07 11:18 50 / 76 680 / 882 360 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
361. Erin Yousey Olympia, WA 1012 F 25 2:28:20 11:19 59 / 80 681 / 882 361 / 532 2:28:54 11:21 0:34
362. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1021 F 33 2:28:40 11:20 73 / 91 682 / 882 362 / 532 2:29:02 11:22 0:22
363. Diane Brittenham Renton, WA 1028 F 50 2:28:43 11:21 32 / 51 683 / 882 363 / 532 2:29:10 11:23 0:27
364. Sue Baldy Shelton, WA 1578 F 45 2:28:50 11:21 35 / 61 684 / 882 364 / 532 2:29:43 11:25 0:53
365. Namiko Todd Steilacoom, WA 1231 F 41 2:28:52 11:21 51 / 76 685 / 882 365 / 532 2:29:05 11:22 0:13
366. Shelly Grothe Brush Prairie, WA 1586 F 41 2:28:55 11:22 52 / 76 686 / 882 366 / 532 2:29:03 11:22 0:08
367. Lesley Klenk Olympia, WA 1573 F 42 2:29:08 11:23 53 / 76 687 / 882 367 / 532 2:30:06 11:27 0:58
368. Gloria Davey Olympia, WA 1521 F 53 2:29:12 11:23 33 / 51 688 / 882 368 / 532 2:29:37 11:25 0:25
369. Lorraine Grant Seattle, WA 1094 F 48 2:29:16 11:23 36 / 61 689 / 882 369 / 532 2:29:58 11:26 0:42
370. Julianne Eggebraaten Everett, WA 1008 F 28 2:29:45 11:25 60 / 80 692 / 882 370 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:47
371. Pamela Kelly Olympia, WA 1473 F 45 2:30:03 11:27 37 / 61 693 / 882 371 / 532 2:31:18 11:32 1:15
372. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1369 F 39 2:30:08 11:27 72 / 90 694 / 882 372 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:24
373. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1897 F 40 2:30:29 11:29 54 / 76 695 / 882 373 / 532 2:31:12 11:32 0:43
374. Barbara Davis Olympia, WA 1810 F 57 2:30:33 11:29 11 / 29 696 / 882 374 / 532 2:31:28 11:33 0:55
375. Kelli Ehresmann Tumwater, WA 1107 F 41 2:30:40 11:30 55 / 76 697 / 882 375 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:46
376. Maribeth Wheeler Olympia, WA 1134 F 42 2:30:41 11:30 56 / 76 698 / 882 376 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:45
377. Karminita Perkuhn Olympia, WA 1239 F 35 2:30:52 11:30 73 / 90 699 / 882 377 / 532 2:31:24 11:33 0:32
378. Katy Lutz Olympia, WA 1166 F 26 2:31:26 11:33 61 / 80 701 / 882 378 / 532 2:31:55 11:35 0:29
379. Cindy Yen Issaquah, WA 1718 F 29 2:31:27 11:33 62 / 80 702 / 882 379 / 532 2:31:51 11:35 0:24
380. Joanne Kerrigan Olympia, WA 1319 F 30 2:31:27 11:33 74 / 91 703 / 882 380 / 532 2:32:11 11:37 0:44
381. Caren Adams Renton, WA 1375 F 62 2:31:36 11:34 3 / 9 704 / 882 381 / 532 2:32:14 11:37 0:38
382. Patricia Oratis-Langham Olympia, WA 2022 F 57 2:32:10 11:36 12 / 29 705 / 882 382 / 532 2:32:20 11:37 0:10
383. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1546 F 28 2:32:24 11:38 63 / 80 706 / 882 383 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:45
384. Patty Rhooda Shelton, WA 1919 F 58 2:32:29 11:38 13 / 29 707 / 882 384 / 532 2:33:18 11:42 0:49
385. Lisa Ostreim Marysville, WA 1133 F 33 2:32:36 11:38 75 / 91 708 / 882 385 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:33
386. Jenna Norman Olympia, WA 1640 F 23 2:32:44 11:39 24 / 29 709 / 882 386 / 532 2:32:56 11:40 0:12
387. Amanda Vey Olympia, WA 1019 F 45 2:32:45 11:39 38 / 61 710 / 882 387 / 532 2:33:22 11:42 0:37
388. Kelly Whinnem Olympia, WA 1539 F 23 2:32:50 11:39 25 / 29 711 / 882 388 / 532 2:33:44 11:44 0:54
389. Colleen McGuire Tumwater, WA 1602 F 44 2:34:13 11:46 57 / 76 714 / 882 389 / 532 2:34:51 11:49 0:38
390. Jessica Beller Delta, CO 1826 F 27 2:34:13 11:46 64 / 80 715 / 882 390 / 532 2:34:58 11:49 0:45
391. Holly Jurgensen Lakewood, WA 1638 F 47 2:34:15 11:46 39 / 61 716 / 882 391 / 532 2:34:41 11:48 0:26
392. Jo Cichon Orting, WA 1733 F 28 2:34:15 11:46 65 / 80 717 / 882 392 / 532 2:34:50 11:49 0:35
393. Lindley Leclerc Austin, TX 1837 F 25 2:34:20 11:46 66 / 80 718 / 882 393 / 532 2:34:52 11:49 0:32
394. Deneen Grant Tacoma, WA 1727 F 45 2:34:30 11:47 40 / 61 719 / 882 394 / 532 2:34:56 11:49 0:26
395. Leslie Williamson Olympia, WA 1228 F 53 2:34:34 11:47 34 / 51 720 / 882 395 / 532 2:35:06 11:50 0:32
396. Yun Bauer Olympia, WA 1452 F 48 2:35:07 11:50 41 / 61 721 / 882 396 / 532 2:36:22 11:56 1:15
397. Libi Sundermann Tumwater, WA 1353 F 38 2:35:25 11:51 74 / 90 722 / 882 397 / 532 2:36:05 11:54 0:40
398. Ronee Parsons Olympia, WA 1420 F 26 2:35:58 11:54 67 / 80 723 / 882 398 / 532 2:37:13 12:00 1:15
399. Kirsten Sanford Buckley, WA 1214 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 42 / 61 725 / 882 399 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
400. Naree Crabb Grapeview, WA 1786 F 48 2:36:11 11:55 43 / 61 726 / 882 400 / 532 2:36:32 11:56 0:21
401. Imelda Buckingham Richland, WA 1624 F 41 2:36:30 11:56 58 / 76 728 / 882 401 / 532 2:39:05 12:08 2:35
402. Bridget Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1360 F 33 2:36:37 11:57 76 / 91 729 / 882 402 / 532 2:36:37 11:57 0:00
403. Alexandra Sizemore Olympia, WA 1202 F 17 2:37:07 11:59 9 / 15 730 / 882 403 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:23
404. Megan Broek Olympia, WA 1210 F 16 2:37:08 11:59 10 / 15 731 / 882 404 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:22
405. Tanya Gardanar Seattle, WA 1818 F 49 2:38:13 12:04 44 / 61 732 / 882 405 / 532 2:38:30 12:05 0:17
406. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1229 F 54 2:38:15 12:04 35 / 51 733 / 882 406 / 532 2:38:54 12:07 0:39
407. Sarah Belokonny Brush Prairie, WA 1766 F 54 2:38:19 12:05 36 / 51 734 / 882 407 / 532 2:39:04 12:08 0:45
408. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1095 F 27 2:38:49 12:07 68 / 80 735 / 882 408 / 532 2:39:15 12:09 0:26
409. Shawn Lund Tacoma, WA 1670 F 42 2:39:05 12:08 59 / 76 736 / 882 409 / 532 2:39:29 12:10 0:24
410. Garnette Sutherland Long Beach, WA 1920 F 48 2:40:43 12:16 45 / 61 737 / 882 410 / 532 2:41:19 12:18 0:36
411. Jennifer Turk Tacoma, WA 1064 F 35 2:40:52 12:16 75 / 90 738 / 882 411 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
412. Maria Pecchia Tacoma, WA 1063 F 30 2:40:52 12:16 77 / 91 739 / 882 412 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
413. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 2015 F 54 2:41:35 12:20 37 / 51 740 / 882 413 / 532 2:42:15 12:23 0:40
414. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1198 F 46 2:41:37 12:20 46 / 61 741 / 882 414 / 532 2:42:35 12:24 0:58
415. Lisa Hagmann Shelton, WA 1453 F 36 2:43:43 12:29 76 / 90 742 / 882 415 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:49
416. Amy Kilts Shelton, WA 1460 F 32 2:43:44 12:29 78 / 91 743 / 882 416 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:48
417. Rachael Holler Olympia, WA 1003 F 27 2:44:11 12:31 69 / 80 745 / 882 417 / 532 2:44:43 12:34 0:32
418. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1768 F 16 2:44:36 12:33 11 / 15 746 / 882 418 / 532 2:44:57 12:35 0:21
419. Lynn Baker Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 77 / 90 747 / 882 419 / 532 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
420. Jamie Nervik Lacey, WA 1598 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 70 / 80 749 / 882 420 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
421. Tiffany Tolkmit Lacey, WA 1824 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 71 / 80 750 / 882 421 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
422. Amanda Staloch Centralia, WA 1207 F 25 2:46:10 12:41 72 / 80 751 / 882 422 / 532 2:46:26 12:42 0:16
423. Adrianne Hanson Tacoma, WA 1835 F 26 2:46:15 12:41 73 / 80 752 / 882 423 / 532 2:46:52 12:44 0:37
424. Holly Newburn Castle Rock, WA 1156 F 40 2:46:43 12:43 60 / 76 754 / 882 424 / 532 2:47:16 12:46 0:33
425. Tami Lester Shelton, WA 1106 F 42 2:48:02 12:49 61 / 76 755 / 882 425 / 532 2:48:51 12:53 0:49
426. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 2002 F 44 2:48:07 12:49 62 / 76 756 / 882 426 / 532 2:48:40 12:52 0:33
427. Alyssa Charles Oakville, WA 1292 F 15 2:48:08 12:50 12 / 15 757 / 882 427 / 532 2:48:55 12:53 0:47
428. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1230 F 33 2:48:24 12:51 79 / 91 758 / 882 428 / 532 2:49:04 12:54 0:40
429. Ronda Sutton Olympia, WA 1911 F 46 2:48:51 12:53 47 / 61 759 / 882 429 / 532 2:49:22 12:55 0:31
430. Katrina Wyman Oakville, WA 1290 F 30 2:48:53 12:53 80 / 91 760 / 882 430 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:47
431. Payton Hawley Oakville, WA 1291 F 14 2:48:54 12:53 13 / 15 761 / 882 431 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:46
432. Michelle Moeller Maple Valley, WA 1097 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 78 / 90 763 / 882 432 / 532 2:49:50 12:57 0:08
433. Jennifer Whelan Bellevue, WA 1690 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 79 / 90 764 / 882 433 / 532 2:49:51 12:57 0:09
434. Pamela Clark Kelso, WA 1494 F 31 2:51:11 13:03 81 / 91 766 / 882 434 / 532 2:51:47 13:06 0:36
435. Jan Hunter Auburn, WA 1158 F 59 2:52:01 13:07 14 / 29 767 / 882 435 / 532 2:52:59 13:12 0:58
436. Christina Foppiano Lacey, WA 1789 F 27 2:53:13 13:13 74 / 80 769 / 882 436 / 532 2:53:50 13:16 0:37
437. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 2011 F 28 2:53:13 13:13 75 / 80 770 / 882 437 / 532 2:53:49 13:16 0:36
438. Sarah Rich Olympia, WA 1225 F 38 2:53:38 13:15 80 / 90 771 / 882 438 / 532 2:54:25 13:18 0:47
439. Sharon Methvin La Center, WA 1754 F 55 2:53:43 13:15 15 / 29 772 / 882 439 / 532 2:53:43 13:15 0:00
440. Tabatha West Lacey, WA 1090 F 23 2:53:58 13:16 26 / 29 776 / 882 440 / 532 2:54:03 13:17 0:05
441. Brianna Gorham Seattle , WA 1076 F 1 2:54:15 13:18 14 / 15 778 / 882 441 / 532 2:54:20 13:18 0:05
442. Lexie Domaradzki Edmonds, WA 1204 F 50 2:54:20 13:18 38 / 51 779 / 882 442 / 532 2:55:06 13:21 0:46
443. Frances Munez-Carter Olympia, WA 1847 F 40 2:54:34 13:19 63 / 76 782 / 882 443 / 532 2:54:54 13:20 0:20
444. Amee Kiefer Olympia, WA 1865 F 37 2:54:49 13:20 81 / 90 783 / 882 444 / 532 2:55:08 13:22 0:19
445. Meg Goehle Olympia, WA 1823 F 50 2:55:10 13:22 39 / 51 784 / 882 445 / 532 2:55:29 13:23 0:19
446. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1777 F 59 2:55:22 13:23 16 / 29 785 / 882 446 / 532 2:55:42 13:24 0:20
447. Diana Fujinaga Bellevue, WA 1809 F 42 2:57:51 13:34 64 / 76 787 / 882 447 / 532 2:58:09 13:35 0:18
448. Janet Kays Camas, WA 1201 F 63 2:59:05 13:40 4 / 9 788 / 882 448 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
449. Janice Strohmaier Washougal, WA 1104 F 58 2:59:05 13:40 17 / 29 789 / 882 449 / 532 3:00:03 13:44 0:58
450. Kristin McWain Kelso, WA 1600 F 33 2:59:15 13:40 82 / 91 790 / 882 450 / 532 2:59:50 13:43 0:35
451. Rebecca Smith Olympia, WA 1591 F 53 2:59:33 13:42 40 / 51 791 / 882 451 / 532 3:00:24 13:46 0:51
452. Hannah Wells Lakewood, WA 1497 F 40 3:00:38 13:47 65 / 76 792 / 882 452 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
453. Jennifer Thompson Olympia, WA 1550 F 42 3:00:38 13:47 66 / 76 793 / 882 453 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
454. Regina Murray Seattle, WA 1322 F 36 3:01:15 13:50 82 / 90 794 / 882 454 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:43
455. Susie Austin Seattle, WA 1143 F 33 3:01:16 13:50 83 / 91 795 / 882 455 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:42
456. Lori Law Olympia, WA 1235 F 48 3:04:11 14:03 48 / 61 796 / 882 456 / 532 3:05:06 14:07 0:55
457. Erica Van Lierop Olympia, WA 1511 F 40 3:04:51 14:06 67 / 76 797 / 882 457 / 532 3:05:05 14:07 0:14
458. Bobbi Stratton Lacey, WA 1398 F 29 3:04:58 14:07 76 / 80 798 / 882 458 / 532 3:05:53 14:11 0:55
459. Tara Burke Olympia, WA 1396 F 31 3:05:02 14:07 84 / 91 799 / 882 459 / 532 3:05:52 14:11 0:50
460. Libby Padget Olympia, WA 1843 F 41 3:05:24 14:09 68 / 76 800 / 882 460 / 532 3:05:43 14:10 0:19
461. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1188 F 48 3:05:45 14:10 49 / 61 801 / 882 461 / 532 3:06:03 14:12 0:18
462. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1799 F 62 3:05:57 14:11 5 / 9 802 / 882 462 / 532 3:07:02 14:16 1:05
463. Janna Johnsen Shelton, WA 1439 F 57 3:06:05 14:12 18 / 29 803 / 882 463 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
464. Patty Suskin Olympia, WA 1308 F 53 3:06:05 14:12 41 / 51 804 / 882 464 / 532 3:07:03 14:16 0:58
465. Amanda Migchelbrink Lacey, WA 1527 F 31 3:06:08 14:12 85 / 91 805 / 882 465 / 532 3:06:54 14:15 0:46
466. Joanne Gallaher Rainer, WA 1881 F 51 3:07:03 14:16 42 / 51 806 / 882 466 / 532 3:07:49 14:20 0:46
467. Val Harris Renton, WA 1009 F 46 3:07:36 14:19 50 / 61 807 / 882 467 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
468. Jackie Cooper Vancouver, WA 1513 F 48 3:07:36 14:19 51 / 61 809 / 882 468 / 532 3:08:10 14:21 0:34
469. Naomi Bryan Tenino, WA 1240 F 48 3:09:28 14:27 52 / 61 811 / 882 469 / 532 3:10:22 14:31 0:54
470. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1366 F 55 3:10:35 14:32 19 / 29 815 / 882 470 / 532 3:11:40 14:37 1:05
471. Celeste Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1285 F 32 3:10:38 14:33 86 / 91 816 / 882 471 / 532 3:11:29 14:36 0:51
472. Debbie Becker Lacey, WA 1020 F 46 3:12:29 14:41 53 / 61 817 / 882 472 / 532 3:12:51 14:43 0:22
473. Kristina Rietmann Tacoma, WA 1302 F 29 3:13:56 14:48 77 / 80 818 / 882 473 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
474. Whitney Jones Shelton, WA 1528 F 37 3:13:56 14:48 83 / 90 819 / 882 474 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
475. Jessica Jorgensen Shelton, WA 1303 F 32 3:13:56 14:48 87 / 91 820 / 882 475 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
476. Rachel Wood Olympia, WA 1751 F 52 3:15:51 14:56 43 / 51 821 / 882 476 / 532 3:16:14 14:58 0:23
477. Ingrid Grutter Portland, OR 1392 F 51 3:16:06 14:58 44 / 51 822 / 882 477 / 532 3:16:56 15:01 0:50
478. Kathi Rogers Portland, OR 1516 F 34 3:16:07 14:58 88 / 91 823 / 882 478 / 532 3:16:57 15:01 0:50
479. Lori Wilson Raymond, WA 1918 F 39 3:17:08 15:02 84 / 90 824 / 882 479 / 532 3:17:40 15:05 0:32
480. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1196 F 61 3:17:09 15:02 6 / 9 825 / 882 480 / 532 3:18:11 15:07 1:02
481. Toni Justice Centralia, WA 1409 F 55 3:17:13 15:03 20 / 29 826 / 882 481 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 1:02
482. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1096 F 57 3:17:43 15:05 21 / 29 827 / 882 482 / 532 3:18:45 15:10 1:02
483. Meghan Wentz Olympia, WA 1077 F 27 3:17:59 15:06 78 / 80 828 / 882 483 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 0:16
484. Julie Wittrock Olympia, WA 1139 F 54 3:18:54 15:10 45 / 51 829 / 882 484 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
485. Joann Thompson Olympia, WA 1140 F 59 3:18:54 15:10 22 / 29 830 / 882 485 / 532 3:19:22 15:12 0:28
486. Pamela Young Edmonds, WA 1769 F 62 3:20:14 15:16 7 / 9 831 / 882 486 / 532 3:20:37 15:18 0:23
487. Janine Robben Portland, OR 1431 F 58 3:22:19 15:26 23 / 29 834 / 882 487 / 532 3:22:48 15:28 0:29
488. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1271 F 59 3:23:58 15:34 24 / 29 835 / 882 488 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:50
489. KC Tiffany Olympia, WA 1423 F 33 3:24:23 15:35 89 / 91 836 / 882 489 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:25
490. Julie Alexander Shelton, WA 1425 F 41 3:24:24 15:36 69 / 76 837 / 882 490 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:24
491. Tracy Westberg Olympia, WA 1451 F 41 3:29:13 15:58 70 / 76 839 / 882 491 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
492. Carolyn St John Olympia, WA 1617 F 53 3:29:13 15:58 46 / 51 840 / 882 492 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
493. Denise Kinley Olympia, WA 1244 F 49 3:29:13 15:58 54 / 61 841 / 882 493 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
494. Denise Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1656 F 54 3:29:14 15:58 47 / 51 842 / 882 494 / 532 3:30:07 16:02 0:53
495. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1253 F 29 3:29:14 15:58 79 / 80 843 / 882 495 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:52
496. Jessica Stolee Mt Vernon, WA 1278 F 23 3:30:17 16:02 27 / 29 844 / 882 496 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:48
497. Lori Stolee Mt Vernon, WA 1277 F 52 3:30:18 16:03 48 / 51 845 / 882 497 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:47
498. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1704 F 29 3:32:41 16:13 80 / 80 847 / 882 498 / 532 3:33:19 16:16 0:38
499. Theresa Fricke Wauna, WA 1149 F 48 3:32:49 16:14 55 / 61 848 / 882 499 / 532 3:33:50 16:19 1:01
500. Lee Mancini Issaquah, WA 1666 F 49 3:32:49 16:14 56 / 61 849 / 882 500 / 532 3:33:51 16:19 1:02
501. Susan Brady Ellensburg, WA 1339 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 28 / 29 850 / 882 501 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
502. Alicia Cusack Olympia, WA 1284 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 29 / 29 851 / 882 502 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
503. Tammy Wasson Centralia, WA 1336 F 39 3:45:10 17:11 85 / 90 852 / 882 503 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:20
504. Heather Duffy Centralia, WA 1325 F 36 3:45:11 17:11 86 / 90 853 / 882 504 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:21
505. Shirley Jennings Rochester, WA 1093 F 42 3:45:12 17:11 71 / 76 854 / 882 505 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:18
506. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1623 F 37 3:45:12 17:11 87 / 90 855 / 882 506 / 532 3:45:31 17:12 0:19
507. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1168 F 40 3:45:14 17:11 72 / 76 856 / 882 507 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:18
508. Toni Wilson Olympia, WA 1700 F 49 3:46:58 17:19 57 / 61 857 / 882 508 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
509. Jeannine Allen Olympia, WA 1781 F 55 3:46:58 17:19 25 / 29 858 / 882 509 / 532 3:48:23 17:25 1:25
510. Nan La Shell Olympia, WA 1171 F 50 3:46:59 17:19 49 / 51 859 / 882 510 / 532 3:48:25 17:25 1:26
511. Brooke Olson Puyallup, WA 1323 F 31 3:48:57 17:28 90 / 91 860 / 882 511 / 532 3:50:08 17:33 1:11
512. Sandra Geier Olympia, WA 1462 F 33 3:49:02 17:28 91 / 91 861 / 882 512 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
513. Janet Ruddick Olympia, WA 1508 F 48 3:49:02 17:28 58 / 61 862 / 882 513 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07
514. Christina Wagner Olympia, WA 1048 F 38 3:50:22 17:34 88 / 90 863 / 882 514 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
515. Karen Miller Olympia, WA 1355 F 50 3:50:22 17:34 50 / 51 864 / 882 515 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
516. Toni Jacobson Lake Tapps, WA 1091 F 59 3:50:23 17:34 26 / 29 865 / 882 516 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
517. Jennifer Wagner Olympia, WA 1046 F 58 3:50:23 17:34 27 / 29 866 / 882 517 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:29
518. Diana Yu Olympia, WA 1206 F 55 3:51:28 17:39 28 / 29 867 / 882 518 / 532 3:52:31 17:44 1:03
519. Suzanne Blair Olympia, WA 1128 F 39 3:52:29 17:44 89 / 90 868 / 882 519 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:10
520. Kathleen Kluh Olympia, WA 1130 F 63 3:52:30 17:44 8 / 9 869 / 882 520 / 532 3:53:40 17:49 1:10
521. Susan Shankman Olympia, WA 1103 F 40 3:52:30 17:44 73 / 76 870 / 882 521 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:09
522. Cathy Russell Olympia, WA 1114 F 60 3:52:31 17:44 9 / 9 871 / 882 522 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:08
523. Janice Olson Shelton, WA 1421 F 58 3:53:10 17:47 29 / 29 872 / 882 523 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:08
524. Julie Evenhuis Olympia, WA 1246 F 48 3:53:11 17:47 59 / 61 873 / 882 524 / 532 3:54:18 17:52 1:07
525. Jessica Clayton Olympia, WA 1464 F 18 3:53:56 17:51 15 / 15 874 / 882 525 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 1:01
526. Kathy Clayton Olympia, WA 1463 F 43 3:53:58 17:51 74 / 76 875 / 882 526 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 0:59
527. Tina Ellis Olympia, WA 1663 F 41 3:53:58 17:51 75 / 76 876 / 882 527 / 532 3:54:58 17:55 1:00
528. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1863 F 39 3:56:31 18:03 90 / 90 877 / 882 528 / 532 3:57:28 18:07 0:57
529. Cheryl White Puyallup, WA 1332 F 40 3:56:55 18:04 76 / 76 878 / 882 529 / 532 3:57:37 18:08 0:42
530. Sandy Shaw Mukilteo, WA 1242 F 50 3:56:56 18:04 51 / 51 880 / 882 530 / 532 3:57:38 18:08 0:42
531. Cathy Magby Olympia, WA 1248 F 49 4:00:28 18:21 60 / 61 881 / 882 531 / 532 4:01:34 18:26 1:06
532. Katherine Hammond Battle Ground, WA 1671 F 48 4:05:04 18:42 61 / 61 882 / 882 532 / 532 4:05:41 18:44 0:37

|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS




MALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1649 M 16 1:24:27 6:27 1 / 11 15 / 882 14 / 350 1:24:27 6:27 0:00
2. Dustin Miller Olympia, WA 1846 M 17 1:27:07 6:39 2 / 11 17 / 882 16 / 350 1:27:07 6:39 0:00
3. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1641 M 17 1:40:25 7:40 3 / 11 95 / 882 76 / 350 1:40:33 7:40 0:08
4. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1358 M 16 1:41:41 7:45 4 / 11 107 / 882 84 / 350 1:41:59 7:47 0:18
5. Zachary Duffy Shelton, WA 1711 M 15 1:44:03 7:56 5 / 11 123 / 882 94 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:20
6. Roger Kastner Seattle, WA 1851 M 0 1:45:03 8:01 6 / 11 143 / 882 105 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:06
7. Alex Haughton Olympia, WA 1750 M 16 1:46:26 8:07 7 / 11 153 / 882 113 / 350 1:46:46 8:09 0:20
8. Christopher Daniel Eugene, OR 1471 M 16 1:48:55 8:18 8 / 11 199 / 882 140 / 350 1:49:11 8:20 0:16
9. Aleksandr Zadneprovskiy Pacific, WA 1589 M 19 1:51:46 8:32 9 / 11 244 / 882 163 / 350 1:51:49 8:32 0:03
10. Dylan Parker Olympia, WA 1857 M 15 1:52:35 8:35 10 / 11 253 / 882 170 / 350 1:52:53 8:37 0:18
11. Jonathan Buckingham Richland, WA 1625 M 19 2:36:27 11:56 11 / 11 727 / 882 327 / 350 2:39:05 12:08 2:38



FEMALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Brittany Crawford Tumwater, WA 1643 F 15 1:53:35 8:40 1 / 15 274 / 882 92 / 532 1:53:55 8:41 0:20
2. Kaitlyn McNamara Olympia, WA 1729 F 19 1:53:43 8:40 2 / 15 276 / 882 93 / 532 1:54:03 8:42 0:20
3. Mary Wineinger Shoreline, WA 1086 F 18 1:57:53 9:00 3 / 15 348 / 882 131 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
4. Melissa Gonzales Enumclaw, WA 1661 F 17 2:06:57 9:41 4 / 15 476 / 882 214 / 532 2:07:34 9:44 0:37
5. Jeannine Peterson Olympia, WA 1300 F 19 2:13:08 10:09 5 / 15 547 / 882 263 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
6. Haley Conners Yelm, WA 1714 F 15 2:26:51 11:12 6 / 15 668 / 882 350 / 532 2:27:11 11:14 0:20
7. Abby Smith Seattle, WA 1840 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 7 / 15 675 / 882 356 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
8. Alix Mackey Tacoma, WA 1874 F 19 2:27:53 11:17 8 / 15 676 / 882 357 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:42
9. Alexandra Sizemore Olympia, WA 1202 F 17 2:37:07 11:59 9 / 15 730 / 882 403 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:23
10. Megan Broek Olympia, WA 1210 F 16 2:37:08 11:59 10 / 15 731 / 882 404 / 532 2:37:30 12:01 0:22
11. Paige Gutierrez Tumwater, WA 1768 F 16 2:44:36 12:33 11 / 15 746 / 882 418 / 532 2:44:57 12:35 0:21
12. Alyssa Charles Oakville, WA 1292 F 15 2:48:08 12:50 12 / 15 757 / 882 427 / 532 2:48:55 12:53 0:47
13. Payton Hawley Oakville, WA 1291 F 14 2:48:54 12:53 13 / 15 761 / 882 431 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:46
14. Brianna Gorham Seattle , WA 1076 F 1 2:54:15 13:18 14 / 15 778 / 882 441 / 532 2:54:20 13:18 0:05
15. Jessica Clayton Olympia, WA 1464 F 18 3:53:56 17:51 15 / 15 874 / 882 525 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 1:01



MALE 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Chris Johnson Bonney Lake, WA 1472 M 20 1:27:46 6:42 1 / 10 21 / 882 20 / 350 1:27:48 6:42 0:02
2. Eric Ryan Gig Harbor, WA 1577 M 22 1:30:22 6:54 2 / 10 30 / 882 28 / 350 1:30:23 6:54 0:01
3. Ricky Osborne Lacey , WA 1041 M 21 1:40:01 7:38 3 / 10 88 / 882 72 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:12
4. Brandon Szczesniak Tacoma, WA 1496 M 24 1:44:28 7:58 4 / 10 131 / 882 99 / 350 1:44:44 7:59 0:16
5. Ryan Rogers Vancouver, WA 1583 M 21 1:44:57 8:00 5 / 10 140 / 882 102 / 350 1:45:10 8:01 0:13
6. Logan Bryant Olympia, WA 1487 M 21 1:46:48 8:09 6 / 10 162 / 882 119 / 350 1:47:11 8:11 0:23
7. Bramble Eagle-Jack Seattle, WA 1543 M 24 1:48:03 8:15 7 / 10 183 / 882 131 / 350 1:48:19 8:16 0:16
8. Wes Tooley Seattle, WA 1467 M 21 1:50:49 8:27 8 / 10 232 / 882 157 / 350 1:51:12 8:29 0:23
9. Andrew Marsolek Seattle, WA 1841 M 20 1:53:39 8:40 9 / 10 275 / 882 183 / 350 1:54:01 8:42 0:22
10. Max Shook Surrey, BC 1821 M 24 2:20:13 10:42 10 / 10 614 / 882 307 / 350 2:20:33 10:43 0:20



FEMALE 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Laury Tarte Seattle, WA 1763 F 22 1:30:21 6:54 1 / 29 29 / 882 2 / 532 1:30:25 6:54 0:04
2. Courtney Wilson Lacey, WA 1926 F 22 1:38:11 7:29 2 / 29 71 / 882 10 / 532 1:38:25 7:30 0:14
3. Anastasia Beiting Bellevue, WA 1860 F 22 1:40:15 7:39 3 / 29 92 / 882 18 / 532 1:40:22 7:39 0:07
4. Caryn Everingham Seattle , WA 1646 F 20 1:40:18 7:39 4 / 29 93 / 882 19 / 532 1:40:21 7:39 0:03
5. Diann Leo Olympia, WA 1588 F 22 1:46:40 8:08 5 / 29 158 / 882 42 / 532 1:46:47 8:09 0:07
6. Brittany Taylor Olympia, WA 1304 F 24 1:47:11 8:11 6 / 29 167 / 882 46 / 532 1:47:45 8:13 0:34
7. Leslee Weidenbach Lake Tapps, WA 1478 F 24 1:47:13 8:11 7 / 29 169 / 882 47 / 532 1:47:21 8:11 0:08
8. Tanya Huson Tahuya, WA 1395 F 21 1:48:20 8:16 8 / 29 187 / 882 55 / 532 1:48:31 8:17 0:11
9. Sandi Gau Lakewood, WA 1249 F 23 1:49:47 8:22 9 / 29 214 / 882 68 / 532 1:49:51 8:23 0:04
10. Betsy Sowers Seattle, WA 1175 F 20 1:51:40 8:31 10 / 29 240 / 882 80 / 532 1:52:03 8:33 0:23
11. Liz Werner Olympia, WA 1371 F 23 1:55:51 8:50 11 / 29 309 / 882 111 / 532 1:56:14 8:52 0:23
12. Amy Parsons Clackamas, OR 1834 F 20 1:56:04 8:51 12 / 29 312 / 882 112 / 532 1:56:26 8:53 0:22
13. April Rogers Vancouver, WA 1582 F 22 1:57:07 8:56 13 / 29 331 / 882 122 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:13
14. Lacey Hanson Olympia, WA 1576 F 21 1:59:33 9:07 14 / 29 378 / 882 149 / 532 1:59:44 9:08 0:11
15. Natalie Clark Lynnwood, WA 1348 F 23 2:06:03 9:37 15 / 29 455 / 882 200 / 532 2:06:57 9:41 0:54
16. Lillian Petersen Portland, OR 1146 F 24 2:09:01 9:50 16 / 29 498 / 882 229 / 532 2:09:23 9:52 0:22
17. Carly Crabb Olympia, WA 1767 F 22 2:10:50 9:59 17 / 29 521 / 882 244 / 532 2:11:10 10:00 0:20
18. Emily Peterson Olympia, WA 1299 F 24 2:13:08 10:09 18 / 29 546 / 882 262 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
19. Catherine Peterson Tenino, WA 1615 F 22 2:13:08 10:09 19 / 29 548 / 882 264 / 532 2:13:21 10:10 0:13
20. Elizabeth Lieberknecht Portland, OR 1449 F 24 2:17:22 10:29 20 / 29 585 / 882 288 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
21. Rachel Eggebraaten Mill Creek, WA 1007 F 24 2:22:04 10:50 21 / 29 634 / 882 322 / 532 2:22:51 10:54 0:47
22. Veeda Dorri Mill Creek, WA 1716 F 22 2:28:06 11:18 22 / 29 678 / 882 358 / 532 2:28:35 11:20 0:29
23. Kristin Fox Bothell, WA 1717 F 21 2:28:07 11:18 23 / 29 679 / 882 359 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
24. Jenna Norman Olympia, WA 1640 F 23 2:32:44 11:39 24 / 29 709 / 882 386 / 532 2:32:56 11:40 0:12
25. Kelly Whinnem Olympia, WA 1539 F 23 2:32:50 11:39 25 / 29 711 / 882 388 / 532 2:33:44 11:44 0:54
26. Tabatha West Lacey, WA 1090 F 23 2:53:58 13:16 26 / 29 776 / 882 440 / 532 2:54:03 13:17 0:05
27. Jessica Stolee Mt Vernon, WA 1278 F 23 3:30:17 16:02 27 / 29 844 / 882 496 / 532 3:31:05 16:06 0:48
28. Susan Brady Ellensburg, WA 1339 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 28 / 29 850 / 882 501 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03
29. Alicia Cusack Olympia, WA 1284 F 23 3:41:42 16:55 29 / 29 851 / 882 502 / 532 3:42:45 16:59 1:03



MALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Aaron Ladd Seattle, WA 1364 M 26 1:16:23 5:50 1 / 31 3 / 882 3 / 350 1:16:23 5:50 0:00
2. Daniel McGimpsey Olympia, WA 1560 M 26 1:19:28 6:04 2 / 31 6 / 882 5 / 350 1:19:28 6:04 0:00
3. Mark Amondson Centralia, WA 1455 M 26 1:19:43 6:05 3 / 31 7 / 882 6 / 350 1:19:43 6:05 0:00
4. Ben Williams Seattle, WA 1250 M 29 1:25:29 6:31 4 / 31 16 / 882 15 / 350 1:25:30 6:31 0:01
5. Aaron Freedman Fife, WA 1721 M 29 1:41:52 7:46 5 / 31 108 / 882 85 / 350 1:42:08 7:47 0:16
6. Chris Harris Olympia, WA 1651 M 27 1:42:14 7:48 6 / 31 112 / 882 88 / 350 1:42:15 7:48 0:01
7. Cody Geddes Fife, WA 1928 M 28 1:44:10 7:57 7 / 31 126 / 882 96 / 350 1:44:23 7:58 0:13
8. Ryan West Black Diamond, WA 1585 M 27 1:45:07 8:01 8 / 31 144 / 882 106 / 350 1:45:24 8:02 0:17
9. Zach Pelz Portland, OR 1694 M 27 1:46:31 8:08 9 / 31 156 / 882 116 / 350 1:46:39 8:08 0:08
10. Weston Taylor Olympia, WA 1234 M 25 1:48:32 8:17 10 / 31 191 / 882 135 / 350 1:49:06 8:19 0:34
11. Josh Breffle Tacoma, WA 1676 M 26 1:48:51 8:18 11 / 31 198 / 882 139 / 350 1:49:37 8:22 0:46
12. Brenden Coleman Port Moody, BC 1074 M 26 1:49:02 8:19 12 / 31 200 / 882 141 / 350 1:49:22 8:21 0:20
13. Joshua Veatch Seattle, WA 1832 M 29 1:50:02 8:24 13 / 31 218 / 882 150 / 350 1:50:26 8:25 0:24
14. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1903 M 27 1:51:51 8:32 14 / 31 247 / 882 166 / 350 1:52:33 8:35 0:42
15. Aditya Godbole Seattle, WA 1177 M 26 1:53:07 8:38 15 / 31 262 / 882 176 / 350 1:54:00 8:42 0:53
16. Chris Pugh Olympia, WA 1252 M 29 1:53:33 8:40 16 / 31 270 / 882 181 / 350 1:54:19 8:43 0:46
17. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1547 M 29 1:54:36 8:45 17 / 31 289 / 882 189 / 350 1:55:21 8:48 0:45
18. Arthur Carino Lacey, WA 1209 M 29 1:55:08 8:47 18 / 31 293 / 882 191 / 350 1:56:07 8:51 0:59
19. Kyle Prosser Tacoma, WA 1692 M 28 1:55:16 8:48 19 / 31 294 / 882 192 / 350 1:56:03 8:51 0:47
20. Mavrick Scott Lacey, WA 1115 M 29 1:56:01 8:51 20 / 31 311 / 882 200 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 1:08
21. Llewyn McFarlane Spanaway , WA 1680 M 28 1:57:10 8:56 21 / 31 335 / 882 210 / 350 1:58:03 9:00 0:53
22. Jeff Slakey Olympia, WA 1385 M 29 1:57:15 8:57 22 / 31 337 / 882 211 / 350 1:58:15 9:01 1:00
23. Jonas Merrill Portland, OR 1293 M 27 1:58:00 9:00 23 / 31 350 / 882 218 / 350 1:58:26 9:02 0:26
24. Daniel Gasper Tacoma, WA 1519 M 28 2:04:28 9:30 24 / 31 432 / 882 245 / 350 2:04:56 9:32 0:28
25. Charles Johnson Shelton, WA 1605 M 28 2:06:07 9:37 25 / 31 458 / 882 256 / 350 2:06:58 9:41 0:51
26. Thom Rainwater Tumwater, WA 1038 M 26 2:09:05 9:51 26 / 31 499 / 882 270 / 350 2:09:18 9:52 0:13
27. Joram Cosning Bothell, WA 1469 M 28 2:17:41 10:30 27 / 31 592 / 882 299 / 350 2:18:08 10:32 0:27
28. Jim Houston Tumwater, WA 1611 M 29 2:20:09 10:41 28 / 31 611 / 882 305 / 350 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
29. David Power Mill Creek, WA 1056 M 26 2:29:18 11:23 29 / 31 690 / 882 321 / 350 2:29:31 11:24 0:13
30. John Minter Tumwater , WA 1172 M 29 2:30:59 11:31 30 / 31 700 / 882 323 / 350 2:31:21 11:33 0:22
31. Andrew Butler Seattle, WA 1503 M 28 2:53:44 13:15 31 / 31 773 / 882 334 / 350 2:54:17 13:18 0:33



FEMALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mariel Ettinger Bend , OR 1679 F 28 1:18:55 6:01 1 / 80 5 / 882 1 / 532 1:18:56 6:01 0:01
2. Kristen Lawrence Bremerton, WA 1178 F 29 1:31:26 6:58 2 / 80 39 / 882 5 / 532 1:31:28 6:59 0:02
3. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1474 F 28 1:38:50 7:32 3 / 80 74 / 882 11 / 532 1:38:59 7:33 0:09
4. Marissa Jenks Seattle, WA 1917 F 28 1:39:25 7:35 4 / 80 76 / 882 12 / 532 1:39:57 7:37 0:32
5. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1904 F 26 1:39:55 7:37 5 / 80 85 / 882 14 / 532 1:39:59 7:38 0:04
6. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1329 F 27 1:40:12 7:39 6 / 80 91 / 882 17 / 532 1:40:25 7:40 0:13
7. Lindsay Barlow Olympia, WA 1887 F 26 1:41:30 7:45 7 / 80 103 / 882 23 / 532 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
8. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1771 F 25 1:41:56 7:47 8 / 80 109 / 882 24 / 532 1:42:21 7:48 0:25
9. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1213 F 25 1:43:09 7:52 9 / 80 117 / 882 26 / 532 1:43:13 7:52 0:04
10. Melanie Faulkner Puyallup, WA 1221 F 29 1:43:39 7:54 10 / 80 119 / 882 27 / 532 1:43:49 7:55 0:10
11. Katie Hackney Olympia, WA 1644 F 29 1:44:22 7:58 11 / 80 130 / 882 32 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
12. Jessica Forman Dupont, WA 1728 F 28 1:44:40 7:59 12 / 80 137 / 882 37 / 532 1:44:45 7:59 0:05
13. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1265 F 26 1:45:58 8:05 13 / 80 149 / 882 39 / 532 1:46:13 8:06 0:15
14. Jennifer Santoyo Tumwater, WA 1552 F 26 1:47:03 8:10 14 / 80 165 / 882 44 / 532 1:47:44 8:13 0:41
15. Susan Baumann Burien, WA 1622 F 25 1:47:04 8:10 15 / 80 166 / 882 45 / 532 1:47:13 8:11 0:09
16. Kimberly Gregg Shelton, WA 1662 F 26 1:48:43 8:18 16 / 80 195 / 882 57 / 532 1:48:45 8:18 0:02
17. Stephanie Beall Lacey, WA 1422 F 28 1:48:45 8:18 17 / 80 196 / 882 58 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:43
18. Amy Haserot Kelso, WA 1551 F 27 1:50:08 8:24 18 / 80 219 / 882 69 / 532 1:50:20 8:25 0:12
19. Lisa Horton Olympia , WA 1533 F 29 1:50:34 8:26 19 / 80 226 / 882 72 / 532 1:50:46 8:27 0:12
20. Megan Oster Portland, OR 1448 F 26 1:51:56 8:32 20 / 80 248 / 882 82 / 532 1:52:35 8:35 0:39
21. Ashley Smith Denver, CO 1224 F 25 1:54:20 8:43 21 / 80 284 / 882 97 / 532 1:54:42 8:45 0:22
22. Megan Spriestersbach Tacoma, WA 1691 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 22 / 80 299 / 882 106 / 532 1:56:13 8:52 0:47
23. Melissa Hortin Lacey , WA 1698 F 29 1:56:35 8:54 23 / 80 320 / 882 116 / 532 1:56:56 8:55 0:21
24. Kelly Hallett Olympia, WA 1267 F 29 1:57:04 8:56 24 / 80 328 / 882 120 / 532 1:57:13 8:56 0:09
25. Michaela Favre Lacey, WA 1445 F 26 1:57:22 8:57 25 / 80 340 / 882 127 / 532 1:57:55 9:00 0:33
26. Kristi Warren Huxley, IA 1906 F 29 1:58:30 9:02 26 / 80 358 / 882 136 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:44
27. Heather Buser Portland, OR 1040 F 28 2:00:07 9:10 27 / 80 384 / 882 154 / 532 2:00:31 9:12 0:24
28. Annika Faa North Vancouver, BC 1192 F 26 2:00:34 9:12 28 / 80 391 / 882 157 / 532 2:00:53 9:13 0:19
29. Michelle Abee Tumwater, WA 1523 F 27 2:04:03 9:28 29 / 80 425 / 882 182 / 532 2:04:28 9:30 0:25
30. Alissa Beers Olympia, WA 1574 F 28 2:04:08 9:28 30 / 80 426 / 882 183 / 532 2:04:45 9:31 0:37
31. Shalaka Bhuskute Bellevue, WA 1506 F 27 2:04:10 9:28 31 / 80 428 / 882 185 / 532 2:05:02 9:32 0:52
32. Dana Glonek Fife, WA 1070 F 25 2:05:37 9:35 32 / 80 448 / 882 195 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 1:01
33. Jenna O'Brien Olympia, WA 1812 F 26 2:05:51 9:36 33 / 80 450 / 882 196 / 532 2:06:52 9:41 1:01
34. Shelly Munkberg Bellevue, WA 1270 F 27 2:06:04 9:37 34 / 80 457 / 882 202 / 532 2:06:38 9:40 0:34
35. Daniece Johnson Seattle, WA 1905 F 25 2:06:10 9:37 35 / 80 459 / 882 203 / 532 2:06:37 9:40 0:27
36. Shannon McCue Bellingham, WA 1286 F 25 2:06:47 9:40 36 / 80 473 / 882 212 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:46
37. Kathryn Mork Bellingham, WA 1346 F 28 2:06:51 9:41 37 / 80 475 / 882 213 / 532 2:07:36 9:44 0:45
38. Margaret Morris Tacoma, WA 1215 F 29 2:08:37 9:49 38 / 80 492 / 882 223 / 532 2:09:11 9:51 0:34
39. Sherry Donaldson Lake Tapps, WA 1295 F 25 2:08:53 9:50 39 / 80 494 / 882 225 / 532 2:09:29 9:53 0:36
40. Joanna Jones Monroe , WA 1505 F 28 2:10:03 9:55 40 / 80 513 / 882 238 / 532 2:10:08 9:56 0:05
41. Allison Hamza Olympia, WA 1732 F 28 2:11:55 10:04 41 / 80 536 / 882 254 / 532 2:12:10 10:05 0:15
42. Melissa Elkins Marlton, NJ 1525 F 29 2:12:02 10:04 42 / 80 538 / 882 255 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
43. Amanda Whipple Tacoma, WA 1378 F 27 2:12:02 10:04 43 / 80 539 / 882 256 / 532 2:12:17 10:05 0:15
44. Jamie Hawkins Camas, WA 1165 F 26 2:12:27 10:06 44 / 80 544 / 882 260 / 532 2:13:08 10:09 0:41
45. Kaylen Kelley Olympia, WA 1862 F 26 2:17:22 10:29 45 / 80 586 / 882 289 / 532 2:17:58 10:31 0:36
46. Alice Dietz Longview, WA 1659 F 25 2:17:22 10:29 46 / 80 587 / 882 290 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:37
47. Susanna Halliday-Miller Seattle, WA 1549 F 27 2:17:37 10:30 47 / 80 589 / 882 292 / 532 2:18:23 10:33 0:46
48. Julia Peck Bremerton, WA 1456 F 25 2:19:22 10:38 48 / 80 606 / 882 304 / 532 2:20:09 10:41 0:47
49. Jenny Houston Tumwater, WA 1612 F 27 2:20:09 10:41 49 / 80 612 / 882 307 / 532 2:20:32 10:43 0:23
50. Chelyn Brackney Portland , OR 1294 F 29 2:21:03 10:46 50 / 80 622 / 882 312 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:41
51. Kristen Abbott Lacey, WA 1418 F 29 2:22:16 10:51 51 / 80 635 / 882 323 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
52. Marla Meadows Scappoose, OR 1189 F 29 2:22:28 10:52 52 / 80 640 / 882 326 / 532 2:23:24 10:56 0:56
53. Maya West Black Diamond, WA 1584 F 25 2:23:46 10:58 53 / 80 644 / 882 330 / 532 2:24:03 10:59 0:17
54. Jacquie Farnham Lacey, WA 1320 F 27 2:23:47 10:58 54 / 80 646 / 882 332 / 532 2:24:31 11:01 0:44
55. Heather Sprague Centralia, WA 1890 F 29 2:23:56 10:59 55 / 80 648 / 882 334 / 532 2:24:13 11:00 0:17
56. Kavitha Balasubramanian Renton, WA 1194 F 26 2:25:15 11:05 56 / 80 652 / 882 338 / 532 2:25:22 11:05 0:07
57. Carolyn Cole Poulsbo, WA 1315 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 57 / 80 661 / 882 344 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
58. Kathleen Donovan Bainbridge Island, WA 1648 F 25 2:26:00 11:08 58 / 80 662 / 882 345 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:47
59. Erin Yousey Olympia, WA 1012 F 25 2:28:20 11:19 59 / 80 681 / 882 361 / 532 2:28:54 11:21 0:34
60. Julianne Eggebraaten Everett, WA 1008 F 28 2:29:45 11:25 60 / 80 692 / 882 370 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:47
61. Katy Lutz Olympia, WA 1166 F 26 2:31:26 11:33 61 / 80 701 / 882 378 / 532 2:31:55 11:35 0:29
62. Cindy Yen Issaquah, WA 1718 F 29 2:31:27 11:33 62 / 80 702 / 882 379 / 532 2:31:51 11:35 0:24
63. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1546 F 28 2:32:24 11:38 63 / 80 706 / 882 383 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:45
64. Jessica Beller Delta, CO 1826 F 27 2:34:13 11:46 64 / 80 715 / 882 390 / 532 2:34:58 11:49 0:45
65. Jo Cichon Orting, WA 1733 F 28 2:34:15 11:46 65 / 80 717 / 882 392 / 532 2:34:50 11:49 0:35
66. Lindley Leclerc Austin, TX 1837 F 25 2:34:20 11:46 66 / 80 718 / 882 393 / 532 2:34:52 11:49 0:32
67. Ronee Parsons Olympia, WA 1420 F 26 2:35:58 11:54 67 / 80 723 / 882 398 / 532 2:37:13 12:00 1:15
68. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1095 F 27 2:38:49 12:07 68 / 80 735 / 882 408 / 532 2:39:15 12:09 0:26
69. Rachael Holler Olympia, WA 1003 F 27 2:44:11 12:31 69 / 80 745 / 882 417 / 532 2:44:43 12:34 0:32
70. Jamie Nervik Lacey, WA 1598 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 70 / 80 749 / 882 420 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
71. Tiffany Tolkmit Lacey, WA 1824 F 26 2:45:18 12:37 71 / 80 750 / 882 421 / 532 2:45:50 12:39 0:32
72. Amanda Staloch Centralia, WA 1207 F 25 2:46:10 12:41 72 / 80 751 / 882 422 / 532 2:46:26 12:42 0:16
73. Adrianne Hanson Tacoma, WA 1835 F 26 2:46:15 12:41 73 / 80 752 / 882 423 / 532 2:46:52 12:44 0:37
74. Christina Foppiano Lacey, WA 1789 F 27 2:53:13 13:13 74 / 80 769 / 882 436 / 532 2:53:50 13:16 0:37
75. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 2011 F 28 2:53:13 13:13 75 / 80 770 / 882 437 / 532 2:53:49 13:16 0:36
76. Bobbi Stratton Lacey, WA 1398 F 29 3:04:58 14:07 76 / 80 798 / 882 458 / 532 3:05:53 14:11 0:55
77. Kristina Rietmann Tacoma, WA 1302 F 29 3:13:56 14:48 77 / 80 818 / 882 473 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
78. Meghan Wentz Olympia, WA 1077 F 27 3:17:59 15:06 78 / 80 828 / 882 483 / 532 3:18:15 15:07 0:16
79. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1253 F 29 3:29:14 15:58 79 / 80 843 / 882 495 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:52
80. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1704 F 29 3:32:41 16:13 80 / 80 847 / 882 498 / 532 3:33:19 16:16 0:38



MALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1199 M 34 1:27:07 6:39 1 / 50 18 / 882 17 / 350 1:27:11 6:39 0:04
2. Craig Dean Portland, OR 1501 M 34 1:28:40 6:46 2 / 50 22 / 882 21 / 350 1:28:49 6:47 0:09
3. Ryan Heal Portland, OR 1724 M 30 1:29:34 6:50 3 / 50 27 / 882 26 / 350 1:29:36 6:50 0:02
4. Mark Stackle Kent, WA 1296 M 34 1:32:02 7:01 4 / 50 41 / 882 36 / 350 1:32:24 7:03 0:22
5. Eduardo Sandoval Seattle, WA 1639 M 34 1:35:39 7:18 5 / 50 53 / 882 45 / 350 1:35:44 7:18 0:05
6. Nels Chandler Olympia, WA 1520 M 33 1:37:40 7:27 6 / 50 68 / 882 59 / 350 1:37:50 7:28 0:10
7. Jason Henderson Tacoma, WA 1220 M 30 1:39:51 7:37 7 / 50 84 / 882 71 / 350 1:40:23 7:39 0:32
8. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1310 M 34 1:40:09 7:38 8 / 50 90 / 882 74 / 350 1:40:13 7:39 0:04
9. Adam Jaffe Rainier, WA 1916 M 34 1:41:34 7:45 9 / 50 105 / 882 82 / 350 1:41:44 7:46 0:10
10. John Walker Olympia, WA 1792 M 34 1:42:00 7:47 10 / 50 110 / 882 86 / 350 1:42:05 7:47 0:05
11. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1660 M 33 1:42:24 7:49 11 / 50 114 / 882 89 / 350 1:42:31 7:49 0:07
12. Craig Smith Tacoma, WA 1537 M 32 1:42:58 7:51 12 / 50 116 / 882 91 / 350 1:43:29 7:54 0:31
13. Matthew Herling Olympia, WA 1608 M 33 1:44:10 7:57 13 / 50 127 / 882 97 / 350 1:44:24 7:58 0:14
14. Carl Pierce Portland, OR 1080 M 33 1:46:52 8:09 14 / 50 163 / 882 120 / 350 1:47:24 8:12 0:32
15. Jeremy Derfner Seattle, WA 1109 M 32 1:47:19 8:11 15 / 50 171 / 882 123 / 350 1:47:33 8:12 0:14
16. Jeremy Schumacher Edmonds, WA 1311 M 31 1:47:19 8:11 16 / 50 172 / 882 124 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:12
17. Hickory Gateless Olympia, WA 1167 M 31 1:47:57 8:14 17 / 50 181 / 882 129 / 350 1:48:58 8:19 1:01
18. Paul Lopez Tacoma, WA 2006 M 32 1:48:26 8:16 18 / 50 190 / 882 134 / 350 1:48:53 8:18 0:27
19. Sanders Freed Olympia, WA 1873 M 33 1:49:07 8:19 19 / 50 201 / 882 142 / 350 1:49:55 8:23 0:48
20. Brian Trost Bothell, WA 1393 M 30 1:49:45 8:22 20 / 50 212 / 882 146 / 350 1:50:05 8:24 0:20
21. Jon Cook Olympia, WA 1515 M 30 1:49:56 8:23 21 / 50 216 / 882 148 / 350 1:50:20 8:25 0:24
22. James Shaffer Dupont, WA 1266 M 31 1:50:29 8:26 22 / 50 225 / 882 154 / 350 1:50:32 8:26 0:03
23. Brock VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1186 M 34 1:50:49 8:27 23 / 50 231 / 882 156 / 350 1:51:09 8:29 0:20
24. David Eakin Bothell, WA 1828 M 31 1:52:27 8:35 24 / 50 252 / 882 169 / 350 1:52:52 8:37 0:25
25. Marc Fenton Orting, WA 1297 M 31 1:52:35 8:35 25 / 50 254 / 882 171 / 350 1:52:47 8:36 0:12
26. Greg Greenwood Seattle, WA 1567 M 31 1:53:15 8:38 26 / 50 265 / 882 179 / 350 1:53:34 8:40 0:19
27. Derek Gefroh Newcastle, WA 1587 M 32 1:53:16 8:38 27 / 50 266 / 882 180 / 350 1:53:35 8:40 0:19
28. Jeron Gilmore Olympia, WA 1061 M 30 1:53:45 8:41 28 / 50 277 / 882 184 / 350 1:53:55 8:41 0:10
29. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1814 M 31 1:53:50 8:41 29 / 50 278 / 882 185 / 350 1:54:04 8:42 0:14
30. Sam Trimble Olympia, WA 1575 M 32 1:55:48 8:50 30 / 50 308 / 882 198 / 350 1:56:25 8:53 0:37
31. Clayton Kinsel Olympia, WA 1635 M 30 1:56:51 8:55 31 / 50 324 / 882 207 / 350 1:57:09 8:56 0:18
32. Anthony Filantres Seattle, WA 1347 M 34 1:57:41 8:59 32 / 50 343 / 882 215 / 350 1:58:37 9:03 0:56
33. Anthony Whitehead Mcchord Afb, WA 1597 M 34 1:59:23 9:06 33 / 50 375 / 882 228 / 350 1:59:45 9:08 0:22
34. Jeff Schneider Arlington, VA 1059 M 33 2:00:14 9:10 34 / 50 386 / 882 231 / 350 2:00:35 9:12 0:21
35. Chris Tholstrom Olympia, WA 1654 M 30 2:01:36 9:17 35 / 50 402 / 882 238 / 350 2:02:36 9:21 1:00
36. Jeremy Stuard Rochester , WA 1111 M 32 2:04:02 9:28 36 / 50 424 / 882 243 / 350 2:04:28 9:30 0:26
37. Steve Birds Bellevue, WA 1312 M 32 2:04:33 9:30 37 / 50 434 / 882 246 / 350 2:05:18 9:33 0:45
38. John Beaty Olympia, WA 1509 M 33 2:04:47 9:31 38 / 50 439 / 882 248 / 350 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
39. Chad Davis Portland, OR 1816 M 32 2:04:57 9:32 39 / 50 440 / 882 249 / 350 2:05:45 9:36 0:48
40. Brian Koning Tumwater, WA 1883 M 31 2:06:35 9:39 40 / 50 470 / 882 261 / 350 2:06:59 9:41 0:24
41. Evan Olsen Olympia, WA 1689 M 30 2:07:37 9:44 41 / 50 483 / 882 265 / 350 2:08:22 9:48 0:45
42. Jason Ronquillo Aberdeen, WA 1867 M 32 2:07:40 9:44 42 / 50 484 / 882 266 / 350 2:08:21 9:47 0:41
43. Obrien Bradford Olympia, WA 1477 M 32 2:09:06 9:51 43 / 50 501 / 882 271 / 350 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
44. Matthew Murry Olympia, WA 1822 M 34 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 50 510 / 882 275 / 350 2:10:09 9:56 0:18
45. Simon Moore Seattle, WA 1730 M 30 2:13:12 10:10 45 / 50 551 / 882 285 / 350 2:14:24 10:15 1:12
46. Michael Barton Orting, WA 1927 M 31 2:14:06 10:14 46 / 50 561 / 882 290 / 350 2:14:15 10:14 0:09
47. Anthony Messmer Olympia, WA 1681 M 31 2:19:22 10:38 47 / 50 605 / 882 302 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:09
48. Brian Halbert Seattle, WA 1921 M 32 2:25:59 11:08 48 / 50 660 / 882 317 / 350 2:26:14 11:09 0:15
49. Dennis Bear Don'T Walk Tumwater, WA 1394 M 33 2:53:46 13:15 49 / 50 774 / 882 335 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:57
50. Robert Stratton Lacey, WA 1399 M 32 2:53:48 13:15 50 / 50 775 / 882 336 / 350 2:54:43 13:20 0:55



FEMALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Andrea Rigg Olympia, WA 1746 F 33 1:32:56 7:05 1 / 91 46 / 882 7 / 532 1:33:00 7:06 0:04
2. Gretchen Vandyke Tacoma, WA 1765 F 31 1:35:18 7:16 2 / 91 52 / 882 8 / 532 1:35:21 7:16 0:03
3. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1309 F 31 1:37:38 7:27 3 / 91 67 / 882 9 / 532 1:37:42 7:27 0:04
4. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1334 F 34 1:40:52 7:42 4 / 91 97 / 882 20 / 532 1:41:00 7:42 0:08
5. Kellie Fay Seattle, WA 1011 F 34 1:44:08 7:57 5 / 91 125 / 882 30 / 532 1:44:14 7:57 0:06
6. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1301 F 34 1:44:22 7:58 6 / 91 129 / 882 31 / 532 1:44:32 7:58 0:10
7. Jennifer Leroy Kelso, WA 1735 F 30 1:44:32 7:58 7 / 91 133 / 882 34 / 532 1:45:09 8:01 0:37
8. Alyssa Carter Olympia, WA 1042 F 32 1:46:32 8:08 8 / 91 157 / 882 41 / 532 1:46:41 8:08 0:09
9. Alexa Von Fersen North Vancouver, BC 1696 F 30 1:47:29 8:12 9 / 91 176 / 882 50 / 532 1:47:46 8:13 0:17
10. Jenny Graham Olympia, WA 1227 F 34 1:47:44 8:13 10 / 91 178 / 882 51 / 532 1:48:14 8:15 0:30
11. Romie Ponce-Laing Burien, WA 1039 F 31 1:48:07 8:15 11 / 91 184 / 882 53 / 532 1:48:32 8:17 0:25
12. Meg Lee Tacoma, WA 1536 F 30 1:48:12 8:15 12 / 91 185 / 882 54 / 532 1:48:44 8:18 0:32
13. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1126 F 31 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 91 227 / 882 73 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
14. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1796 F 34 1:51:41 8:31 14 / 91 242 / 882 81 / 532 1:51:52 8:32 0:11
15. Wendy Short Olypia, WA 1219 F 33 1:52:45 8:36 15 / 91 256 / 882 84 / 532 1:53:16 8:38 0:31
16. Kristen Dennison Poulsbo, WA 1036 F 33 1:52:58 8:37 16 / 91 260 / 882 86 / 532 1:53:21 8:39 0:23
17. Beth Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1815 F 31 1:53:25 8:39 17 / 91 267 / 882 87 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:15
18. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1544 F 33 1:54:33 8:44 18 / 91 288 / 882 100 / 532 1:55:11 8:47 0:38
19. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1457 F 32 1:55:27 8:48 19 / 91 300 / 882 107 / 532 1:55:55 8:51 0:28
20. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1365 F 31 1:55:41 8:49 20 / 91 304 / 882 109 / 532 1:55:50 8:50 0:09
21. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1491 F 30 1:55:44 8:50 21 / 91 305 / 882 110 / 532 1:55:49 8:50 0:05
22. Meagan Mower Edmonds, WA 1894 F 34 1:56:45 8:54 22 / 91 322 / 882 117 / 532 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
23. Hailey Stevens Olympia, WA 1269 F 30 1:57:39 8:58 23 / 91 342 / 882 128 / 532 1:57:48 8:59 0:09
24. Catherine Eakin Bothell, WA 1829 F 31 1:58:48 9:04 24 / 91 363 / 882 138 / 532 1:59:14 9:06 0:26
25. Janice VanRavenswaay Tacoma, WA 1185 F 30 1:58:56 9:04 25 / 91 364 / 882 139 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:21
26. Sarah Hamman Olympia, WA 1790 F 31 1:59:07 9:05 26 / 91 368 / 882 143 / 532 1:59:56 9:09 0:49
27. Sara Bryant Lacey, WA 1454 F 32 1:59:37 9:07 27 / 91 380 / 882 151 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
28. Michelle Forster Montesano, WA 1022 F 32 2:00:07 9:10 28 / 91 385 / 882 155 / 532 2:00:17 9:11 0:10
29. Lindsey Masiarek Spokane, WA 1526 F 31 2:01:18 9:15 29 / 91 398 / 882 162 / 532 2:01:53 9:18 0:35
30. Lisa Sedlock Dupont, WA 1855 F 31 2:01:20 9:15 30 / 91 399 / 882 163 / 532 2:01:31 9:16 0:11
31. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1400 F 30 2:01:44 9:17 31 / 91 403 / 882 165 / 532 2:02:09 9:19 0:25
32. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1131 F 34 2:02:14 9:19 32 / 91 406 / 882 168 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:28
33. Dory Pearce Seattle, WA 1436 F 31 2:03:15 9:24 33 / 91 415 / 882 175 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
34. Erica Henry Vancouver, WA 1761 F 30 2:04:13 9:29 34 / 91 429 / 882 186 / 532 2:04:38 9:30 0:25
35. Michelle Reichert Lacey, WA 1813 F 30 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 91 431 / 882 187 / 532 2:04:34 9:30 0:08
36. Molly Levitt Olympia, WA 1384 F 31 2:04:47 9:31 36 / 91 436 / 882 189 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:41
37. Pamela Drake Olympia, WA 1782 F 30 2:05:13 9:33 37 / 91 443 / 882 193 / 532 2:05:28 9:34 0:15
38. Heather Swanson Seattle , WA 1734 F 34 2:05:30 9:34 38 / 91 447 / 882 194 / 532 2:05:47 9:36 0:17
39. Amy Woolsey Seattle, WA 1459 F 34 2:05:52 9:36 39 / 91 452 / 882 197 / 532 2:05:55 9:36 0:03
40. Kendra Maraman Olympia, WA 1279 F 32 2:05:53 9:36 40 / 91 453 / 882 198 / 532 2:06:26 9:39 0:33
41. Lacy Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 2:05:54 9:36 41 / 91 454 / 882 199 / 532 2:06:46 9:40 0:52
42. Erica Kinsel Olympia, WA 1634 F 30 2:06:03 9:37 42 / 91 456 / 882 201 / 532 2:06:22 9:38 0:19
43. Liane Davis Portland, OR 1817 F 31 2:06:45 9:40 43 / 91 472 / 882 211 / 532 2:07:33 9:44 0:48
44. Jennifer Richards Montesano, WA 2017 F 34 2:07:30 9:44 44 / 91 480 / 882 216 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:22
45. Amy Burbidge Elma, WA 1273 F 34 2:07:31 9:44 45 / 91 481 / 882 217 / 532 2:07:52 9:45 0:21
46. Marny Howell Olympia, WA 1256 F 30 2:07:36 9:44 46 / 91 482 / 882 218 / 532 2:08:21 9:47 0:45
47. Sara Holt Olympa, WA 1261 F 34 2:08:55 9:50 47 / 91 497 / 882 228 / 532 2:09:46 9:54 0:51
48. Heather Bradford Olympia, WA 1476 F 33 2:09:06 9:51 48 / 91 502 / 882 231 / 532 2:09:27 9:52 0:21
49. Katie Stamwitz Hoquiam, WA 1563 F 32 2:09:13 9:51 49 / 91 505 / 882 232 / 532 2:09:42 9:54 0:29
50. Megan Woods Lacey, WA 1827 F 32 2:11:13 10:01 50 / 91 526 / 882 248 / 532 2:11:21 10:01 0:08
51. Cammia Kalimanis Kalama, WA 1468 F 30 2:11:41 10:03 51 / 91 533 / 882 251 / 532 2:12:28 10:06 0:47
52. Caren Hergenroeder Lacey, WA 1017 F 34 2:13:52 10:13 52 / 91 555 / 882 269 / 532 2:13:57 10:13 0:05
53. Jennifer Gerend Olympia, WA 1627 F 33 2:14:46 10:17 53 / 91 566 / 882 274 / 532 2:14:54 10:17 0:08
54. Jennifer Steele Dupont, WA 1092 F 33 2:15:27 10:20 54 / 91 572 / 882 278 / 532 2:15:39 10:21 0:12
55. Wendy Shultis Olympia, WA 1001 F 33 2:16:03 10:23 55 / 91 578 / 882 283 / 532 2:16:11 10:23 0:08
56. Shawna Bunch Rochester, WA 1298 F 34 2:17:05 10:27 56 / 91 582 / 882 286 / 532 2:17:59 10:32 0:54
57. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1434 F 32 2:17:18 10:28 57 / 91 583 / 882 287 / 532 2:17:36 10:30 0:18
58. Erika Bonner Seattle, WA 1803 F 33 2:17:31 10:29 58 / 91 588 / 882 291 / 532 2:18:16 10:33 0:45
59. Sharlene Higa Olympia, WA 1182 F 32 2:18:09 10:32 59 / 91 595 / 882 295 / 532 2:18:52 10:36 0:43
60. Melissa Rus Olympia, WA 1226 F 31 2:18:52 10:36 60 / 91 599 / 882 299 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
61. Erin Clark Olympia, WA 1057 F 32 2:18:52 10:36 61 / 91 600 / 882 300 / 532 2:19:51 10:40 0:59
62. Maureen Moreland Seattle, WA 1110 F 31 2:19:01 10:36 62 / 91 602 / 882 301 / 532 2:19:23 10:38 0:22
63. Dennese Mahoney Olympia, WA 1667 F 31 2:20:25 10:43 63 / 91 616 / 882 309 / 532 2:20:48 10:44 0:23
64. Holly Oster Portland, OR 1254 F 31 2:21:04 10:46 64 / 91 623 / 882 313 / 532 2:21:44 10:49 0:40
65. Katie VandenBerg Olympia, WA 1568 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 65 / 91 625 / 882 315 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
66. Jayne Thatcher Seattle, WA 1665 F 30 2:21:17 10:47 66 / 91 626 / 882 316 / 532 2:21:52 10:49 0:35
67. Amy Murry Olympia, WA 1836 F 32 2:21:41 10:48 67 / 91 628 / 882 318 / 532 2:21:58 10:50 0:17
68. Deborah Minter Olympia, WA 1417 F 30 2:22:16 10:51 68 / 91 636 / 882 324 / 532 2:22:38 10:53 0:22
69. Amy Folkers Hoquiam, WA 1642 F 32 2:22:18 10:51 69 / 91 637 / 882 325 / 532 2:22:47 10:53 0:29
70. Heather Stafford Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 2:24:52 11:03 70 / 91 651 / 882 337 / 532 2:25:08 11:04 0:16
71. Julie Jansen Auburn, WA 1120 F 31 2:25:40 11:07 71 / 91 656 / 882 340 / 532 2:26:22 11:10 0:42
72. Katie Shrum Shelton, WA 1755 F 34 2:27:52 11:17 72 / 91 674 / 882 355 / 532 2:28:40 11:20 0:48
73. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1021 F 33 2:28:40 11:20 73 / 91 682 / 882 362 / 532 2:29:02 11:22 0:22
74. Joanne Kerrigan Olympia, WA 1319 F 30 2:31:27 11:33 74 / 91 703 / 882 380 / 532 2:32:11 11:37 0:44
75. Lisa Ostreim Marysville, WA 1133 F 33 2:32:36 11:38 75 / 91 708 / 882 385 / 532 2:33:09 11:41 0:33
76. Bridget Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1360 F 33 2:36:37 11:57 76 / 91 729 / 882 402 / 532 2:36:37 11:57 0:00
77. Maria Pecchia Tacoma, WA 1063 F 30 2:40:52 12:16 77 / 91 739 / 882 412 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
78. Amy Kilts Shelton, WA 1460 F 32 2:43:44 12:29 78 / 91 743 / 882 416 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:48
79. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1230 F 33 2:48:24 12:51 79 / 91 758 / 882 428 / 532 2:49:04 12:54 0:40
80. Katrina Wyman Oakville, WA 1290 F 30 2:48:53 12:53 80 / 91 760 / 882 430 / 532 2:49:40 12:57 0:47
81. Pamela Clark Kelso, WA 1494 F 31 2:51:11 13:03 81 / 91 766 / 882 434 / 532 2:51:47 13:06 0:36
82. Kristin McWain Kelso, WA 1600 F 33 2:59:15 13:40 82 / 91 790 / 882 450 / 532 2:59:50 13:43 0:35
83. Susie Austin Seattle, WA 1143 F 33 3:01:16 13:50 83 / 91 795 / 882 455 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:42
84. Tara Burke Olympia, WA 1396 F 31 3:05:02 14:07 84 / 91 799 / 882 459 / 532 3:05:52 14:11 0:50
85. Amanda Migchelbrink Lacey, WA 1527 F 31 3:06:08 14:12 85 / 91 805 / 882 465 / 532 3:06:54 14:15 0:46
86. Celeste Waltermeyer Olympia, WA 1285 F 32 3:10:38 14:33 86 / 91 816 / 882 471 / 532 3:11:29 14:36 0:51
87. Jessica Jorgensen Shelton, WA 1303 F 32 3:13:56 14:48 87 / 91 820 / 882 475 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
88. Kathi Rogers Portland, OR 1516 F 34 3:16:07 14:58 88 / 91 823 / 882 478 / 532 3:16:57 15:01 0:50
89. KC Tiffany Olympia, WA 1423 F 33 3:24:23 15:35 89 / 91 836 / 882 489 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:25
90. Brooke Olson Puyallup, WA 1323 F 31 3:48:57 17:28 90 / 91 860 / 882 511 / 532 3:50:08 17:33 1:11
91. Sandra Geier Olympia, WA 1462 F 33 3:49:02 17:28 91 / 91 861 / 882 512 / 532 3:50:09 17:33 1:07



MALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Michael Bailey Seattle, WA 1772 M 39 1:13:17 5:35 1 / 50 1 / 882 1 / 350 1:13:17 5:35 0:00
2. Darin Loucks Seattle, WA 1601 M 36 1:24:06 6:25 2 / 50 14 / 882 13 / 350 1:24:08 6:25 0:02
3. John Sweeney Bothell, WA 1359 M 37 1:27:28 6:40 3 / 50 20 / 882 19 / 350 1:27:31 6:41 0:03
4. James Hawkins Olympia, WA 1045 M 35 1:29:30 6:50 4 / 50 26 / 882 25 / 350 1:29:31 6:50 0:01
5. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1333 M 36 1:31:52 7:00 5 / 50 40 / 882 35 / 350 1:31:59 7:01 0:07
6. Tim Greminger Graham, WA 1637 M 39 1:34:08 7:11 6 / 50 48 / 882 41 / 350 1:36:11 7:20 2:03
7. Kevin Francis Seattle, WA 1609 M 39 1:34:25 7:12 7 / 50 50 / 882 43 / 350 1:34:40 7:13 0:15
8. Scott Seaman Olympia, WA 1764 M 38 1:34:29 7:12 8 / 50 51 / 882 44 / 350 1:34:33 7:13 0:04
9. Kevin Callahan Alexandria, VA 1502 M 35 1:35:51 7:19 9 / 50 54 / 882 46 / 350 1:35:53 7:19 0:02
10. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1756 M 38 1:36:24 7:21 10 / 50 60 / 882 52 / 350 1:36:28 7:22 0:04
11. Robert Bamba Olympia, WA 1884 M 35 1:36:50 7:23 11 / 50 62 / 882 54 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 1:26
12. Kevin Price Seattle, WA 1853 M 39 1:38:57 7:33 12 / 50 75 / 882 64 / 350 1:39:03 7:33 0:06
13. Ernesto Cortez Dupont, WA 1630 M 35 1:39:26 7:35 13 / 50 77 / 882 65 / 350 1:39:28 7:35 0:02
14. Carrington Sedgwick Olympia, OR 1740 M 37 1:40:05 7:38 14 / 50 89 / 882 73 / 350 1:40:34 7:40 0:29
15. Dave Poe Portland, OR 1858 M 38 1:40:21 7:39 15 / 50 94 / 882 75 / 350 1:40:25 7:40 0:04
16. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1081 M 37 1:41:20 7:44 16 / 50 101 / 882 80 / 350 1:41:33 7:45 0:13
17. Sean Flynn Olympia, WA 1870 M 35 1:44:51 8:00 17 / 50 138 / 882 101 / 350 1:46:28 8:07 1:37
18. Paul Winder Olympia, WA 1579 M 35 1:45:02 8:01 18 / 50 141 / 882 103 / 350 1:45:16 8:02 0:14
19. Mike Spivey Tacoma, WA 1774 M 36 1:45:22 8:02 19 / 50 145 / 882 107 / 350 1:45:31 8:03 0:09
20. Greg Warta Washougal, WA 1073 M 38 1:45:41 8:04 20 / 50 147 / 882 109 / 350 1:45:44 8:04 0:03
21. Ian Manasco Sammamish, WA 1151 M 38 1:46:41 8:08 21 / 50 159 / 882 117 / 350 1:47:27 8:12 0:46
22. Tony Parker Clinton, WA 1708 M 35 1:47:01 8:10 22 / 50 164 / 882 121 / 350 1:47:31 8:12 0:30
23. Dan Sears Bellevue, WA 1929 M 39 1:47:20 8:11 23 / 50 173 / 882 125 / 350 1:48:09 8:15 0:49
24. Tom Alongi Olympia, WA 1307 M 38 1:47:26 8:12 24 / 50 174 / 882 126 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:20
25. Dennis Boser Lynnwood, WA 1877 M 36 1:49:16 8:20 25 / 50 203 / 882 143 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 0:30
26. Norm Fenton Sumner, WA 1313 M 35 1:51:47 8:32 26 / 50 245 / 882 164 / 350 1:51:58 8:32 0:11
27. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1738 M 35 1:52:41 8:36 27 / 50 255 / 882 172 / 350 1:53:23 8:39 0:42
28. Todd Crutchfield Newcastle, WA 1125 M 39 1:53:10 8:38 28 / 50 263 / 882 177 / 350 1:53:56 8:41 0:46
29. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1492 M 37 1:56:17 8:52 29 / 50 317 / 882 203 / 350 1:56:22 8:53 0:05
30. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1776 M 35 1:56:50 8:55 30 / 50 323 / 882 206 / 350 1:57:00 8:55 0:10
31. Ross Farr Seattle, WA 1088 M 39 1:57:18 8:57 31 / 50 338 / 882 212 / 350 1:58:00 9:00 0:42
32. Robert Wilbur Rochester, WA 1047 M 35 1:57:45 8:59 32 / 50 346 / 882 217 / 350 1:58:17 9:01 0:32
33. Ben Babusis Issaquah, WA 1222 M 38 1:58:17 9:01 33 / 50 354 / 882 220 / 350 1:58:28 9:02 0:11
34. Casey Lowe Olympia, WA 1888 M 38 1:58:30 9:02 34 / 50 357 / 882 222 / 350 1:58:50 9:04 0:20
35. Alexander Thompson Seattle, WA 1066 M 35 1:59:19 9:06 35 / 50 372 / 882 226 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
36. Chris Woods Olympia, WA 1886 M 36 2:00:51 9:13 36 / 50 393 / 882 236 / 350 2:01:21 9:15 0:30
37. Michael Riddle Olympia, WA 1493 M 36 2:03:13 9:24 37 / 50 413 / 882 240 / 350 2:03:56 9:27 0:43
38. Sean Thompson Lakebay, WA 1217 M 35 2:03:21 9:25 38 / 50 417 / 882 241 / 350 2:03:59 9:27 0:38
39. Aaron Powell Everett, WA 1218 M 35 2:09:11 9:51 39 / 50 503 / 882 272 / 350 2:09:48 9:54 0:37
40. Curtis Thiel Puyallup, WA 1161 M 37 2:09:41 9:54 40 / 50 509 / 882 274 / 350 2:10:22 9:57 0:41
41. Paymon Afshar Ausitin, TX 1135 M 39 2:11:04 10:00 41 / 50 524 / 882 278 / 350 2:11:38 10:02 0:34
42. Manuel Corona Lacey , WA 1703 M 35 2:11:32 10:02 42 / 50 531 / 882 282 / 350 2:12:29 10:06 0:57
43. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1604 M 35 2:13:34 10:11 43 / 50 553 / 882 286 / 350 2:14:02 10:13 0:28
44. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1808 M 35 2:13:56 10:13 44 / 50 559 / 882 289 / 350 2:14:23 10:15 0:27
45. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1259 M 35 2:14:13 10:14 45 / 50 562 / 882 291 / 350 2:15:05 10:18 0:52
46. Bob Hake Olympia, WA 1162 M 37 2:14:42 10:17 46 / 50 565 / 882 292 / 350 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
47. Dietrich Schmitt Olympia, WA 1405 M 39 2:16:43 10:26 47 / 50 579 / 882 296 / 350 2:17:26 10:29 0:43
48. Narongdej Jaroensabphay Redmond, WA 1709 M 36 2:20:41 10:44 48 / 50 618 / 882 309 / 350 2:21:34 10:48 0:53
49. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1760 M 37 2:21:48 10:49 49 / 50 630 / 882 311 / 350 2:22:06 10:50 0:18
50. Thad Nelson Yelm, WA 1697 M 37 2:33:22 11:42 50 / 50 712 / 882 324 / 350 2:33:43 11:44 0:21



FEMALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jessica Warta Washougal, WA 1072 F 36 1:30:48 6:56 1 / 90 34 / 882 4 / 532 1:30:49 6:56 0:01
2. Shelly Wilson Olympia, WA 1864 F 39 1:32:40 7:04 2 / 90 44 / 882 6 / 532 1:32:43 7:04 0:03
3. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1379 F 36 1:39:36 7:36 3 / 90 81 / 882 13 / 532 1:39:41 7:36 0:05
4. Kris Tebb Tacoma, WA 2004 F 38 1:39:56 7:37 4 / 90 86 / 882 15 / 532 1:40:01 7:38 0:05
5. Jennifer Bautista Olympia, WA 1483 F 36 1:43:40 7:54 5 / 90 120 / 882 28 / 532 1:43:50 7:55 0:10
6. Joy Fulling Shelton, WA 1682 F 35 1:43:58 7:56 6 / 90 122 / 882 29 / 532 1:44:20 7:58 0:22
7. Tracy Eilmes Bremerton, WA 1854 F 37 1:46:42 8:08 7 / 90 160 / 882 43 / 532 1:47:01 8:10 0:19
8. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1891 F 37 1:49:09 8:20 8 / 90 202 / 882 60 / 532 1:49:28 8:21 0:19
9. Stephanie Hoffman Olympia, WA 1559 F 37 1:49:27 8:21 9 / 90 205 / 882 61 / 532 1:49:54 8:23 0:27
10. Lisa Summers Olympia, WA 1909 F 36 1:49:28 8:21 10 / 90 208 / 882 63 / 532 1:50:43 8:27 1:15
11. Melissa Burtner Olympia, WA 1033 F 37 1:49:28 8:21 11 / 90 209 / 882 64 / 532 1:49:36 8:22 0:08
12. Angela Huber Olympia, WA 1726 F 39 1:50:20 8:25 12 / 90 221 / 882 70 / 532 1:50:30 8:26 0:10
13. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1124 F 35 1:50:37 8:26 13 / 90 228 / 882 74 / 532 1:51:02 8:28 0:25
14. Beth Holbrook Tumwater, WA 1176 F 35 1:50:53 8:27 14 / 90 234 / 882 77 / 532 1:51:05 8:28 0:12
15. Audra Wilson Maple Valley, WA 1616 F 37 1:51:08 8:29 15 / 90 235 / 882 78 / 532 1:51:50 8:32 0:42
16. Rebecca Rogers Puyallup, WA 1437 F 38 1:51:09 8:29 16 / 90 237 / 882 79 / 532 1:51:31 8:30 0:22
17. Kirstie Westphal Olympia, WA 1260 F 38 1:52:21 8:34 17 / 90 251 / 882 83 / 532 1:52:32 8:35 0:11
18. Leigh Sinclair Grapeview, WA 1350 F 36 1:53:27 8:39 18 / 90 268 / 882 88 / 532 1:53:42 8:40 0:15
19. Theresa Farrell Steilacoom, WA 1138 F 37 1:53:55 8:41 19 / 90 280 / 882 94 / 532 1:54:10 8:43 0:15
20. Denise Decker Olympia, WA 1391 F 39 1:54:15 8:43 20 / 90 282 / 882 95 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
21. Hazel Chase Redmond, WA 1618 F 35 1:54:23 8:44 21 / 90 285 / 882 98 / 532 1:54:29 8:44 0:06
22. Amy Auderer Olympia, WA 1606 F 36 1:56:09 8:52 22 / 90 314 / 882 113 / 532 1:57:10 8:56 1:01
23. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1245 F 38 1:56:20 8:52 23 / 90 318 / 882 115 / 532 1:56:29 8:53 0:09
24. Wendi Stover Olympia, WA 1488 F 36 1:57:08 8:56 24 / 90 332 / 882 123 / 532 1:57:20 8:57 0:12
25. Angela Craig Lynnwood, WA 1876 F 35 1:57:10 8:56 25 / 90 336 / 882 126 / 532 1:57:40 8:59 0:30
26. Ericka Turley Shoreline, WA 1085 F 38 1:57:53 9:00 26 / 90 347 / 882 130 / 532 1:58:04 9:00 0:11
27. Nancy Hooper Olympia, WA 1633 F 39 1:58:04 9:00 27 / 90 352 / 882 133 / 532 1:58:15 9:01 0:11
28. Carolyn Barnett Olympia, WA 1798 F 38 1:59:07 9:05 28 / 90 367 / 882 142 / 532 1:59:17 9:06 0:10
29. Paula Grande Belfair, WA 1645 F 37 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 90 371 / 882 146 / 532 1:59:28 9:07 0:11
30. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1705 F 35 1:59:26 9:07 30 / 90 376 / 882 148 / 532 2:00:24 9:11 0:58
31. Stacy Lowe Olympia, WA 1889 F 38 1:59:41 9:08 31 / 90 381 / 882 152 / 532 2:00:02 9:09 0:21
32. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1507 F 37 2:01:07 9:14 32 / 90 395 / 882 159 / 532 2:01:24 9:16 0:17
33. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1193 F 37 2:01:08 9:14 33 / 90 396 / 882 160 / 532 2:01:33 9:16 0:25
34. Heike Andino Lacey, WA 1314 F 38 2:01:46 9:17 34 / 90 404 / 882 166 / 532 2:02:42 9:22 0:56
35. Jeni Erickson Olympia, WA 1668 F 37 2:02:23 9:20 35 / 90 408 / 882 170 / 532 2:02:45 9:22 0:22
36. Julie Dent Puyallup, WA 1613 F 38 2:03:21 9:25 36 / 90 416 / 882 176 / 532 2:03:26 9:25 0:05
37. Sonja Johnson Yelm, WA 1594 F 39 2:03:48 9:27 37 / 90 420 / 882 178 / 532 2:03:54 9:27 0:06
38. Lori Poppert Lacey, WA 1780 F 39 2:03:49 9:27 38 / 90 421 / 882 179 / 532 2:04:17 9:29 0:28
39. Christine Hansen Tacoma, WA 1558 F 37 2:03:54 9:27 39 / 90 422 / 882 180 / 532 2:04:04 9:28 0:10
40. Amy Bilger Longview , WA 1541 F 37 2:04:10 9:28 40 / 90 427 / 882 184 / 532 2:04:20 9:29 0:10
41. Michelle DeRouen Snoqualmie, WA 1005 F 35 2:04:33 9:30 41 / 90 433 / 882 188 / 532 2:05:17 9:33 0:44
42. Dawn Groh Springfield, VA 1067 F 35 2:04:47 9:31 42 / 90 437 / 882 190 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
43. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1263 F 36 2:04:47 9:31 43 / 90 438 / 882 191 / 532 2:05:27 9:34 0:40
44. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1441 F 39 2:06:27 9:39 44 / 90 466 / 882 208 / 532 2:07:03 9:41 0:36
45. Amy Haghighi Longview, WA 1150 F 37 2:06:37 9:40 45 / 90 471 / 882 210 / 532 2:07:37 9:44 1:00
46. Dana Sacks University Place, WA 1725 F 39 2:07:29 9:43 46 / 90 479 / 882 215 / 532 2:07:40 9:44 0:11
47. Mary Thorsen Ilwaco, WA 1593 F 38 2:08:26 9:48 47 / 90 490 / 882 221 / 532 2: 9:00 9:50 0:34
48. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1233 F 35 2:09:56 9:55 48 / 90 511 / 882 236 / 532 2:12:13 10:05 2:17
49. Melissa Tomlinson Lacey, WA 1861 F 35 2:10:10 9:56 49 / 90 515 / 882 240 / 532 2:10:36 9:58 0:26
50. Liz Shine Olympia, WA 1553 F 35 2:10:40 9:58 50 / 90 518 / 882 241 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:20
51. Denny Koontz Portland, OR 1866 F 35 2:11:50 10:03 51 / 90 534 / 882 252 / 532 2:12:18 10:06 0:28
52. Laura Tretter Friday Harbor, WA 1129 F 39 2:12:04 10:04 52 / 90 540 / 882 257 / 532 2:12:32 10:07 0:28
53. Jennifer Matheson Olympia , WA 1669 F 39 2:12:45 10:08 53 / 90 545 / 882 261 / 532 2:12:57 10:08 0:12
54. Monica Santanicola Olympia, WA 1037 F 36 2:13:53 10:13 54 / 90 556 / 882 270 / 532 2:15:08 10:18 1:15
55. Gerda Barlow Olympia, WA 1108 F 39 2:14:42 10:17 55 / 90 564 / 882 273 / 532 2:15:21 10:19 0:39
56. Jennifer Brotherton Olympia, WA 1326 F 37 2:15:14 10:19 56 / 90 569 / 882 276 / 532 2:16:01 10:23 0:47
57. Renee Eacker Centralia, WA 1811 F 36 2:15:41 10:21 57 / 90 576 / 882 281 / 532 2:16:03 10:23 0:22
58. Julie O'Hara Olympia, WA 1845 F 36 2:16:44 10:26 58 / 90 580 / 882 284 / 532 2:17:10 10:28 0:26
59. Lilly Moneer Tumwater, WA 1181 F 38 2:17:02 10:27 59 / 90 581 / 882 285 / 532 2:17:16 10:28 0:14
60. Teresa Varner Astoria, OR 1924 F 37 2:20:45 10:44 60 / 90 619 / 882 310 / 532 2:21:20 10:47 0:35
61. Shelby Hultman Olympia, WA 1065 F 37 2:20:47 10:44 61 / 90 620 / 882 311 / 532 2:21:11 10:46 0:24
62. Dawn Smart East Olympia, WA 1275 F 39 2:21:40 10:48 62 / 90 627 / 882 317 / 532 2:21:57 10:50 0:17
63. Annette Uble Kalama, WA 1850 F 36 2:23:06 10:55 63 / 90 641 / 882 327 / 532 2:23:18 10:56 0:12
64. Karin Uhrich Chehalis, WA 1331 F 37 2:25:52 11:08 64 / 90 657 / 882 341 / 532 2:26:11 11:09 0:19
65. Cherell Fisher Lacey, WA 1664 F 38 2:25:56 11:08 65 / 90 658 / 882 342 / 532 2:26:45 11:12 0:49
66. Lucy Johnson Rochester, WA 1187 F 36 2:25:57 11:08 66 / 90 659 / 882 343 / 532 2:26:13 11:09 0:16
67. Kacey Davies Poulsbo, WA 1163 F 38 2:26:01 11:08 67 / 90 663 / 882 346 / 532 2:26:47 11:12 0:46
68. Marcie Duffy Centralia, WA 1237 F 36 2:26:02 11:08 68 / 90 664 / 882 347 / 532 2:26:19 11:10 0:17
69. Stacey Whitney Vashon Island, WA 1354 F 38 2:26:25 11:10 69 / 90 665 / 882 348 / 532 2:26:55 11:12 0:30
70. Kati Otto Vashon, WA 1370 F 35 2:26:25 11:10 70 / 90 666 / 882 349 / 532 2:26:56 11:12 0:31
71. Tricia Carter Centralia, WA 1078 F 39 2:27:20 11:14 71 / 90 670 / 882 351 / 532 2:27:41 11:16 0:21
72. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1369 F 39 2:30:08 11:27 72 / 90 694 / 882 372 / 532 2:30:32 11:29 0:24
73. Karminita Perkuhn Olympia, WA 1239 F 35 2:30:52 11:30 73 / 90 699 / 882 377 / 532 2:31:24 11:33 0:32
74. Libi Sundermann Tumwater, WA 1353 F 38 2:35:25 11:51 74 / 90 722 / 882 397 / 532 2:36:05 11:54 0:40
75. Jennifer Turk Tacoma, WA 1064 F 35 2:40:52 12:16 75 / 90 738 / 882 411 / 532 2:41:29 12:19 0:37
76. Lisa Hagmann Shelton, WA 1453 F 36 2:43:43 12:29 76 / 90 742 / 882 415 / 532 2:44:32 12:33 0:49
77. Lynn Baker Olympia, WA 1485 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 77 / 90 747 / 882 419 / 532 2:45:32 12:38 0:51
78. Michelle Moeller Maple Valley, WA 1097 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 78 / 90 763 / 882 432 / 532 2:49:50 12:57 0:08
79. Jennifer Whelan Bellevue, WA 1690 F 35 2:49:42 12:57 79 / 90 764 / 882 433 / 532 2:49:51 12:57 0:09
80. Sarah Rich Olympia, WA 1225 F 38 2:53:38 13:15 80 / 90 771 / 882 438 / 532 2:54:25 13:18 0:47
81. Amee Kiefer Olympia, WA 1865 F 37 2:54:49 13:20 81 / 90 783 / 882 444 / 532 2:55:08 13:22 0:19
82. Regina Murray Seattle, WA 1322 F 36 3:01:15 13:50 82 / 90 794 / 882 454 / 532 3:01:58 13:53 0:43
83. Whitney Jones Shelton, WA 1528 F 37 3:13:56 14:48 83 / 90 819 / 882 474 / 532 3:15:02 14:53 1:06
84. Lori Wilson Raymond, WA 1918 F 39 3:17:08 15:02 84 / 90 824 / 882 479 / 532 3:17:40 15:05 0:32
85. Tammy Wasson Centralia, WA 1336 F 39 3:45:10 17:11 85 / 90 852 / 882 503 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:20
86. Heather Duffy Centralia, WA 1325 F 36 3:45:11 17:11 86 / 90 853 / 882 504 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:21
87. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1623 F 37 3:45:12 17:11 87 / 90 855 / 882 506 / 532 3:45:31 17:12 0:19
88. Christina Wagner Olympia, WA 1048 F 38 3:50:22 17:34 88 / 90 863 / 882 514 / 532 3:50:52 17:37 0:30
89. Suzanne Blair Olympia, WA 1128 F 39 3:52:29 17:44 89 / 90 868 / 882 519 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:10
90. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1863 F 39 3:56:31 18:03 90 / 90 877 / 882 528 / 532 3:57:28 18:07 0:57



MALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1540 M 41 1:14:10 5:39 1 / 69 2 / 882 2 / 350 1:14:11 5:40 0:01
2. Glen Weissman Bellevue, WA 1695 M 40 1:17:07 5:53 2 / 69 4 / 882 4 / 350 1:17:08 5:53 0:01
3. Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland, WA 1722 M 40 1:22:46 6:19 3 / 69 10 / 882 9 / 350 1:22:47 6:19 0:01
4. Dean Fulton Olympia, WA 1169 M 40 1:29:28 6:49 4 / 69 25 / 882 24 / 350 1:29:29 6:50 0:01
5. Christopher Warren Renton, WA 1923 M 41 1:29:38 6:50 5 / 69 28 / 882 27 / 350 1:29:40 6:50 0:02
6. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1489 M 41 1:30:44 6:55 6 / 69 33 / 882 30 / 350 1:30:49 6:56 0:05
7. Mark Vessey Mccleary, WA 1102 M 41 1:31:04 6:57 7 / 69 36 / 882 32 / 350 1:31:07 6:57 0:03
8. Cordell Council Gig Harbor, WA 1880 M 44 1:31:15 6:58 8 / 69 37 / 882 33 / 350 1:31:18 6:58 0:03
9. Ron Mathews Olympia, WA 2009 M 41 1:31:24 6:58 9 / 69 38 / 882 34 / 350 1:31:28 6:59 0:04
10. Brian Cokeley Montesano, WA 1386 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 10 / 69 42 / 882 37 / 350 1:32:32 7:04 0:03
11. Chris Karamatic Tacoma, WA 1899 M 42 1:34:09 7:11 11 / 69 49 / 882 42 / 350 1:34:17 7:12 0:08
12. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1902 M 41 1:36:08 7:20 12 / 69 57 / 882 49 / 350 1:36:20 7:21 0:12
13. Tony Agtarap Olympia, WA 1907 M 42 1:36:18 7:21 13 / 69 58 / 882 50 / 350 1:36:46 7:23 0:28
14. Jim Randall Olympia, WA 1117 M 43 1:36:27 7:21 14 / 69 61 / 882 53 / 350 1:36:34 7:22 0:07
15. Craig Lester Olympia , WA 1368 M 41 1:37:17 7:25 15 / 69 63 / 882 55 / 350 1:37:19 7:25 0:02
16. Ron Frederick Yelm, WA 1791 M 41 1:37:30 7:26 16 / 69 66 / 882 58 / 350 1:37:59 7:28 0:29
17. Ki Shin Montesano, WA 1490 M 42 1:37:42 7:27 17 / 69 69 / 882 60 / 350 1:37:55 7:28 0:13
18. Christopher Burtner Olympia, WA 1034 M 40 1:38:09 7:29 18 / 69 70 / 882 61 / 350 1:38:16 7:30 0:07
19. Brent Hall Tacoma, WA 1706 M 41 1:39:30 7:35 19 / 69 78 / 882 66 / 350 1:39:40 7:36 0:10
20. Paul Steffenson Seattle, WA 1545 M 43 1:39:32 7:36 20 / 69 79 / 882 67 / 350 1:39:34 7:36 0:02
21. David Thielen Sammamish, WA 1121 M 41 1:39:41 7:36 21 / 69 83 / 882 70 / 350 1:39:44 7:36 0:03
22. Tim McConnell Olympia, WA 1174 M 42 1:40:27 7:40 22 / 69 96 / 882 77 / 350 1:40:40 7:41 0:13
23. Dean Siebert Spanaway, WA 1719 M 44 1:41:11 7:43 23 / 69 100 / 882 79 / 350 1:41:18 7:44 0:07
24. Dan Meuse Olympia, WA 1925 M 42 1:41:30 7:45 24 / 69 104 / 882 81 / 350 1:41:34 7:45 0:04
25. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1429 M 41 1:41:38 7:45 25 / 69 106 / 882 83 / 350 1:41:52 7:46 0:14
26. Spike Stahl Spanaway, WA 1647 M 43 1:43:48 7:55 26 / 69 121 / 882 93 / 350 1:43:49 7:55 0:01
27. Eric Lundquist Gig Harbor , WA 1895 M 44 1:44:07 7:57 27 / 69 124 / 882 95 / 350 1:44:12 7:57 0:05
28. Jason Hatch Portland, OR 1531 M 40 1:45:02 8:01 28 / 69 142 / 882 104 / 350 1:45:09 8:01 0:07
29. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1554 M 42 1:45:33 8:03 29 / 69 146 / 882 108 / 350 1:45:49 8:04 0:16
30. Thomas Chan Olympia, WA 1741 M 41 1:46:30 8:07 30 / 69 155 / 882 115 / 350 1:46:34 8:08 0:04
31. Haim Strasbourger Federal Way, WA 1631 M 40 1:47:12 8:11 31 / 69 168 / 882 122 / 350 1:47:46 8:13 0:34
32. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 2008 M 40 1:48:24 8:16 32 / 69 189 / 882 133 / 350 1:48:40 8:17 0:16
33. Lonnie Wheeldon Vancouver, WA 1849 M 41 1:48:41 8:17 33 / 69 194 / 882 138 / 350 1:48:52 8:18 0:11
34. John Larson Olympia, WA 1255 M 44 1:49:51 8:23 34 / 69 215 / 882 147 / 350 1:50:07 8:24 0:16
35. Roger Shoup Boise, ID 1621 M 40 1:50:11 8:24 35 / 69 220 / 882 151 / 350 1:50:40 8:27 0:29
36. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1793 M 43 1:50:39 8:26 36 / 69 229 / 882 155 / 350 1:51:06 8:28 0:27
37. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1180 M 40 1:51:09 8:29 37 / 69 236 / 882 158 / 350 1:51:15 8:29 0:06
38. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1701 M 40 1:51:12 8:29 38 / 69 238 / 882 159 / 350 1:51:43 8:31 0:31
39. Paul Hansen Bellevue, WA 1357 M 41 1:51:21 8:30 39 / 69 239 / 882 160 / 350 1:51:53 8:32 0:32
40. Kevin Ward Olympia, WA 1930 M 40 1:51:41 8:31 40 / 69 241 / 882 161 / 350 1:51:54 8:32 0:13
41. Andrew Linton Seattle, WA 1179 M 43 1:51:47 8:32 41 / 69 246 / 882 165 / 350 1:52:42 8:36 0:55
42. Jeff Gallant Broken Arrow, OK 1349 M 44 1:52:59 8:37 42 / 69 261 / 882 175 / 350 1:53:03 8:37 0:04
43. Michael Byrd Seattle, WA 1684 M 42 1:53:14 8:38 43 / 69 264 / 882 178 / 350 1:53:29 8:39 0:15
44. Matthew Jorgenson Hoquiam, WA 1517 M 40 1:53:54 8:41 44 / 69 279 / 882 186 / 350 1:54:02 8:42 0:08
45. Dave Nottingham Snohomish, WA 1082 M 43 1:55:46 8:50 45 / 69 306 / 882 196 / 350 1:55:51 8:50 0:05
46. Hans Bley Puyallup, WA 1377 M 40 1:55:48 8:50 46 / 69 307 / 882 197 / 350 1:55:54 8:50 0:06
47. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1374 M 42 1:56:11 8:52 47 / 69 316 / 882 202 / 350 1:56:34 8:54 0:23
48. Spratley Darrion Kent, WA 2021 M 43 1:56:21 8:53 48 / 69 319 / 882 204 / 350 1:57:31 8:58 1:10
49. Jay Udelhoven Edmonds, WA 1893 M 43 1:56:45 8:54 49 / 69 321 / 882 205 / 350 1:56:51 8:55 0:06
50. Kelly Sutton Normal, IL 1098 M 42 1:57:39 8:58 50 / 69 341 / 882 214 / 350 1:58:10 9:01 0:31
51. Judd Amberg Seattle, WA 1699 M 42 1:58:03 9:00 51 / 69 351 / 882 219 / 350 1:58:42 9:03 0:39
52. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1412 M 41 1:58:22 9:02 52 / 69 356 / 882 221 / 350 1:58:44 9:03 0:22
53. Steve Jones Union, WA 1089 M 42 1:58:36 9:03 53 / 69 359 / 882 223 / 350 1:59:19 9:06 0:43
54. Mike Sellars Olympia, WA 2010 M 43 1:58:42 9:03 54 / 69 361 / 882 224 / 350 1:59:13 9:06 0:31
55. Adrian Palomino Seattle, WA 1069 M 42 1:59:19 9:06 55 / 69 373 / 882 227 / 350 1:59:37 9:07 0:18
56. Robert O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1164 M 41 2:03:23 9:25 56 / 69 418 / 882 242 / 350 2:03:45 9:26 0:22
57. Pedro Blondet Kent, WA 1145 M 40 2:04:41 9:31 57 / 69 435 / 882 247 / 350 2:04:46 9:31 0:05
58. Russel Evenhuis Olympia, WA 1247 M 40 2:05:20 9:34 58 / 69 445 / 882 252 / 350 2:05:46 9:36 0:26
59. Bradford Smith Puyallup, WA 1686 M 42 2:05:29 9:34 59 / 69 446 / 882 253 / 350 2:06:11 9:38 0:42
60. Brian White Puyallup, WA 1687 M 43 2:13:54 10:13 60 / 69 557 / 882 287 / 350 2:14:33 10:16 0:39
61. Keith Wright Puyallup, WA 1479 M 43 2:13:55 10:13 61 / 69 558 / 882 288 / 350 2:14:35 10:16 0:40
62. Brian Phipps Shelton , WA 1288 M 41 2:18:56 10:36 62 / 69 601 / 882 301 / 350 2:19:31 10:39 0:35
63. Brian Burke Olympia , WA 1397 M 40 2:20:27 10:43 63 / 69 617 / 882 308 / 350 2:21:19 10:47 0:52
64. Richard Demaree Dupont, WA 1099 M 42 2:20:51 10:45 64 / 69 621 / 882 310 / 350 2:21:14 10:46 0:23
65. Tony Smart East Olympia, WA 1276 M 40 2:25:40 11:07 65 / 69 655 / 882 316 / 350 2:25:57 11:08 0:17
66. Paul Currington Olympia, WA 1416 M 42 2:27:18 11:14 66 / 69 669 / 882 319 / 350 2:27:36 11:16 0:18
67. Joe Schrum Steilacoom, WA 1232 M 40 2:29:38 11:25 67 / 69 691 / 882 322 / 350 2:29:52 11:26 0:14
68. William Brown Olympia, WA 1653 M 42 2:33:49 11:44 68 / 69 713 / 882 325 / 350 2:34:37 11:48 0:48
69. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1486 M 40 2:44:41 12:34 69 / 69 748 / 882 329 / 350 2:45:32 12:38 0:51



FEMALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1548 F 41 1:40:01 7:38 1 / 76 87 / 882 16 / 532 1:40:08 7:38 0:07
2. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1387 F 40 1:41:24 7:44 2 / 76 102 / 882 22 / 532 1:41:35 7:45 0:11
3. Lisa Hardebeck Lacey, WA 1739 F 42 1:44:28 7:58 3 / 76 132 / 882 33 / 532 1:44:33 7:59 0:05
4. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1450 F 40 1:44:35 7:59 4 / 76 134 / 882 35 / 532 1:45:01 8:01 0:26
5. Amber Cruzan Chehalis, WA 1529 F 40 1:47:26 8:12 5 / 76 175 / 882 49 / 532 1:47:28 8:12 0:02
6. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1411 F 42 1:47:50 8:14 6 / 76 179 / 882 52 / 532 1:47:53 8:14 0:03
7. Anna Woehler Montesano, WA 1838 F 42 1:48:46 8:18 7 / 76 197 / 882 59 / 532 1:48:57 8:19 0:11
8. Katie Weaver-Randall Olympia, WA 1116 F 41 1:49:27 8:21 8 / 76 206 / 882 62 / 532 1:49:35 8:22 0:08
9. Sabrina Kelly Lacey, WA 1784 F 44 1:49:46 8:22 9 / 76 213 / 882 67 / 532 1:50:19 8:25 0:33
10. Maria Carruth Olympia, WA 1872 F 41 1:50:21 8:25 10 / 76 222 / 882 71 / 532 1:50:34 8:26 0:13
11. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1632 F 44 1:53:31 8:40 11 / 76 269 / 882 89 / 532 1:53:47 8:41 0:16
12. Debbie Horton Olympia, WA 1820 F 40 1:53:33 8:40 12 / 76 271 / 882 90 / 532 1:53:40 8:40 0:07
13. Marnie Prandi Olympia, WA 1390 F 40 1:54:15 8:43 13 / 76 283 / 882 96 / 532 1:54:38 8:45 0:23
14. Debbie Roper Olympia, WA 1785 F 43 1:54:58 8:46 14 / 76 291 / 882 101 / 532 1:55:01 8:46 0:03
15. Kathy Giglio Olympia, WA 1747 F 41 1:55:20 8:48 15 / 76 297 / 882 104 / 532 1:55:30 8:49 0:10
16. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1373 F 42 1:56:10 8:52 16 / 76 315 / 882 114 / 532 1:56:34 8:54 0:24
17. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1352 F 43 1:57:07 8:56 17 / 76 330 / 882 121 / 532 1:57:30 8:58 0:23
18. Sherry Burkhart Olympia, WA 1356 F 44 1:57:09 8:56 18 / 76 334 / 882 125 / 532 1:57:22 8:57 0:13
19. Rachel Bley Puyallup, WA 1376 F 41 1:57:56 9:00 19 / 76 349 / 882 132 / 532 1:58:02 9:00 0:06
20. Lynne Schaefer Olympia, WA 1470 F 44 1:58:40 9:03 20 / 76 360 / 882 137 / 532 1:59:02 9:05 0:22
21. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1797 F 41 1:59:08 9:05 21 / 76 369 / 882 144 / 532 1:59:18 9:06 0:10
22. Dionna Klotz Tumwater, WA 1481 F 41 1:59:37 9:07 22 / 76 379 / 882 150 / 532 2:00:36 9:12 0:59
23. Clara Shin Montesano, WA 1561 F 41 2:01:01 9:14 23 / 76 394 / 882 158 / 532 2:01:14 9:15 0:13
24. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1123 F 43 2:02:02 9:19 24 / 76 405 / 882 167 / 532 2:02:33 9:21 0:31
25. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1603 F 44 2:02:34 9:21 25 / 76 410 / 882 172 / 532 2:02:57 9:23 0:23
26. Korryn Oneill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1435 F 42 2:03:15 9:24 26 / 76 414 / 882 174 / 532 2:03:33 9:25 0:18
27. Krista McBride Puyallup, WA 1032 F 40 2:04:01 9:28 27 / 76 423 / 882 181 / 532 2:04:09 9:28 0:08
28. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1744 F 41 2:05:05 9:32 28 / 76 442 / 882 192 / 532 2:05:18 9:33 0:13
29. Cheryl Balmelli Tacoma, WA 1083 F 44 2:06:26 9:39 29 / 76 463 / 882 206 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:36
30. Debra Meyerson Tacoma, WA 1389 F 40 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 76 464 / 882 207 / 532 2:07:02 9:41 0:35
31. Renee White Vancouver, WA 1013 F 43 2:07:42 9:44 31 / 76 485 / 882 219 / 532 2:08:03 9:46 0:21
32. Selene Stohl Tacoma, WA 1807 F 40 2:08:53 9:50 32 / 76 495 / 882 226 / 532 2:09:26 9:52 0:33
33. Tammi Schreiner Olympia, WA 1029 F 40 2:09:58 9:55 33 / 76 512 / 882 237 / 532 2:10:42 9:58 0:44
34. Kristinia Davis Tacoma, WA 1839 F 43 2:10:03 9:55 34 / 76 514 / 882 239 / 532 2:10:15 9:56 0:12
35. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1570 F 44 2:10:46 9:58 35 / 76 520 / 882 243 / 532 2:11:00 10:00 0:14
36. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1742 F 42 2:11:30 10:02 36 / 76 529 / 882 249 / 532 2:11:42 10:03 0:12
37. Rachel Feldman Lynnwood, WA 1770 F 40 2:13:11 10:10 37 / 76 550 / 882 266 / 532 2:13:59 10:13 0:48
38. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1498 F 42 2:15:40 10:21 38 / 76 575 / 882 280 / 532 2:16:21 10:24 0:41
39. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1328 F 43 2:17:53 10:31 39 / 76 594 / 882 294 / 532 2:18:04 10:32 0:11
40. Cristiana Figueroa-Kami Olympia, WA 1197 F 43 2:18:16 10:33 40 / 76 596 / 882 296 / 532 2:18:59 10:36 0:43
41. Maureen Damitio Olympia, WA 1712 F 41 2:18:27 10:34 41 / 76 597 / 882 297 / 532 2:19:01 10:36 0:34
42. Sarah Adams-Nowlin Shelton, WA 1016 F 40 2:19:01 10:36 42 / 76 603 / 882 302 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:52
43. Wendy Neary Seattle, WA 1014 F 42 2:19:02 10:36 43 / 76 604 / 882 303 / 532 2:19:53 10:40 0:51
44. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1408 F 42 2:21:14 10:46 44 / 76 624 / 882 314 / 532 2:22:14 10:51 1:00
45. Kim Clay Silverdale, WA 1628 F 44 2:21:41 10:48 45 / 76 629 / 882 319 / 532 2:22:20 10:51 0:39
46. Erin Nolan La Center, WA 1580 F 43 2:22:00 10:50 46 / 76 632 / 882 321 / 532 2:22:07 10:50 0:07
47. Karin Bauer Seattle, WA 1113 F 41 2:24:17 11:00 47 / 76 649 / 882 335 / 532 2:25:06 11:04 0:49
48. Stephanie Ray Yelm, WA 1713 F 40 2:27:29 11:15 48 / 76 672 / 882 353 / 532 2:27:49 11:17 0:20
49. Caroline Rich Shelton, WA 1118 F 44 2:27:44 11:16 49 / 76 673 / 882 354 / 532 2:28:38 11:20 0:54
50. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1908 F 44 2:28:07 11:18 50 / 76 680 / 882 360 / 532 2:28:37 11:20 0:30
51. Namiko Todd Steilacoom, WA 1231 F 41 2:28:52 11:21 51 / 76 685 / 882 365 / 532 2:29:05 11:22 0:13
52. Shelly Grothe Brush Prairie, WA 1586 F 41 2:28:55 11:22 52 / 76 686 / 882 366 / 532 2:29:03 11:22 0:08
53. Lesley Klenk Olympia, WA 1573 F 42 2:29:08 11:23 53 / 76 687 / 882 367 / 532 2:30:06 11:27 0:58
54. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1897 F 40 2:30:29 11:29 54 / 76 695 / 882 373 / 532 2:31:12 11:32 0:43
55. Kelli Ehresmann Tumwater, WA 1107 F 41 2:30:40 11:30 55 / 76 697 / 882 375 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:46
56. Maribeth Wheeler Olympia, WA 1134 F 42 2:30:41 11:30 56 / 76 698 / 882 376 / 532 2:31:26 11:33 0:45
57. Colleen McGuire Tumwater, WA 1602 F 44 2:34:13 11:46 57 / 76 714 / 882 389 / 532 2:34:51 11:49 0:38
58. Imelda Buckingham Richland, WA 1624 F 41 2:36:30 11:56 58 / 76 728 / 882 401 / 532 2:39:05 12:08 2:35
59. Shawn Lund Tacoma, WA 1670 F 42 2:39:05 12:08 59 / 76 736 / 882 409 / 532 2:39:29 12:10 0:24
60. Holly Newburn Castle Rock, WA 1156 F 40 2:46:43 12:43 60 / 76 754 / 882 424 / 532 2:47:16 12:46 0:33
61. Tami Lester Shelton, WA 1106 F 42 2:48:02 12:49 61 / 76 755 / 882 425 / 532 2:48:51 12:53 0:49
62. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 2002 F 44 2:48:07 12:49 62 / 76 756 / 882 426 / 532 2:48:40 12:52 0:33
63. Frances Munez-Carter Olympia, WA 1847 F 40 2:54:34 13:19 63 / 76 782 / 882 443 / 532 2:54:54 13:20 0:20
64. Diana Fujinaga Bellevue, WA 1809 F 42 2:57:51 13:34 64 / 76 787 / 882 447 / 532 2:58:09 13:35 0:18
65. Hannah Wells Lakewood, WA 1497 F 40 3:00:38 13:47 65 / 76 792 / 882 452 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
66. Jennifer Thompson Olympia, WA 1550 F 42 3:00:38 13:47 66 / 76 793 / 882 453 / 532 3:01:33 13:51 0:55
67. Erica Van Lierop Olympia, WA 1511 F 40 3:04:51 14:06 67 / 76 797 / 882 457 / 532 3:05:05 14:07 0:14
68. Libby Padget Olympia, WA 1843 F 41 3:05:24 14:09 68 / 76 800 / 882 460 / 532 3:05:43 14:10 0:19
69. Julie Alexander Shelton, WA 1425 F 41 3:24:24 15:36 69 / 76 837 / 882 490 / 532 3:24:48 15:37 0:24
70. Tracy Westberg Olympia, WA 1451 F 41 3:29:13 15:58 70 / 76 839 / 882 491 / 532 3:30:06 16:02 0:53
71. Shirley Jennings Rochester, WA 1093 F 42 3:45:12 17:11 71 / 76 854 / 882 505 / 532 3:45:30 17:12 0:18
72. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1168 F 40 3:45:14 17:11 72 / 76 856 / 882 507 / 532 3:45:32 17:12 0:18
73. Susan Shankman Olympia, WA 1103 F 40 3:52:30 17:44 73 / 76 870 / 882 521 / 532 3:53:39 17:49 1:09
74. Kathy Clayton Olympia, WA 1463 F 43 3:53:58 17:51 74 / 76 875 / 882 526 / 532 3:54:57 17:55 0:59
75. Tina Ellis Olympia, WA 1663 F 41 3:53:58 17:51 75 / 76 876 / 882 527 / 532 3:54:58 17:55 1:00
76. Cheryl White Puyallup, WA 1332 F 40 3:56:55 18:04 76 / 76 878 / 882 529 / 532 3:57:37 18:08 0:42



MALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

<
            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Bert Vick Seattle, WA 1361 M 47 1:20:34 6:09 1 / 44 8 / 882 7 / 350 1:20:34 6:09 0:00
2. Daryl Montgomery Bonney Lake, WA 1775 M 49 1:22:00 6:15 2 / 44 9 / 882 8 / 350 1:22:03 6:16 0:03
3. Ron Wooding Battle Ground, WA 1027 M 49 1:22:48 6:19 3 / 44 11 / 882 10 / 350 1:22:49 6:19 0:01
4. Cliff Richards Maple Valley, WA 1317 M 48 1:23:13 6:21 4 / 44 12 / 882 11 / 350 1:23:14 6:21 0:01
5. Arthur Dunn Tacoma, WA 1875 M 49 1:23:26 6:22 5 / 44 13 / 882 12 / 350 1:23:27 6:22 0:01
6. Michael Thompson Seattle, WA 1475 M 47 1:27:13 6:39 6 / 44 19 / 882 18 / 350 1:27:20 6:40 0:07
7. Ken Tabbutt Olympia, WA 1783 M 48 1:29:16 6:49 7 / 44 24 / 882 23 / 350 1:29:23 6:49 0:07
8. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1693 M 45 1:31:01 6:57 8 / 44 35 / 882 31 / 350 1:31:04 6:57 0:03
9. Ron Byrnes Olympia, WA 1773 M 47 1:32:38 7:04 9 / 44 43 / 882 38 / 350 1:32:42 7:04 0:04
10. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1340 M 46 1:36:06 7:20 10 / 44 56 / 882 48 / 350 1:36:13 7:20 0:07
11. Bob Arima Auburn, WA 1900 M 47 1:37:19 7:25 11 / 44 64 / 882 56 / 350 1:37:43 7:27 0:24
12. Daniel Mendes Mercer Island, WA 1878 M 49 1:37:29 7:26 12 / 44 65 / 882 57 / 350 1:37:31 7:26 0:02
13. Steve VandenBos Lynden, WA 1555 M 49 1:38:44 7:32 13 / 44 73 / 882 63 / 350 1:38:58 7:33 0:14
14. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1203 M 46 1:39:39 7:36 14 / 44 82 / 882 69 / 350 1:39:45 7:37 0:06
15. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1562 M 48 1:42:40 7:50 15 / 44 115 / 882 90 / 350 1:43:07 7:52 0:27
16. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1136 M 46 1:46:00 8:05 16 / 44 150 / 882 111 / 350 1:46:33 8:08 0:33
17. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1610 M 45 1:46:21 8:07 17 / 44 152 / 882 112 / 350 1:46:37 8:08 0:16
18. Tim Krueger Surrey, BC 1707 M 46 1:46:30 8:07 18 / 44 154 / 882 114 / 350 1:46:36 8:08 0:06
19. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1345 M 45 1:46:46 8:09 19 / 44 161 / 882 118 / 350 1:47:01 8:10 0:15
20. Gene Vey Olympia, WA 1802 M 48 1:47:43 8:13 20 / 44 177 / 882 127 / 350 1:49:46 8:22 2:03
21. Wallis Pfautz Seattle, WA 1112 M 47 1:47:57 8:14 21 / 44 180 / 882 128 / 350 1:48:05 8:15 0:08
22. Ken Carter Seattle, WA 1564 M 48 1:48:32 8:17 22 / 44 192 / 882 136 / 350 1:48:48 8:18 0:16
23. Stephen Miller Olympia, WA 1801 M 47 1:48:34 8:17 23 / 44 193 / 882 137 / 350 1:48:59 8:19 0:25
24. Kenton Brine Olympia, WA 2019 M 47 1:50:01 8:24 24 / 44 217 / 882 149 / 350 1:50:27 8:26 0:26
25. Greg Anderson Kent, WA 1830 M 48 1:50:23 8:25 25 / 44 223 / 882 152 / 350 1:51:07 8:29 0:44
26. Dave Turley Shoreline, WA 1084 M 45 1:53:34 8:40 26 / 44 272 / 882 182 / 350 1:53:46 8:41 0:12
27. Kurt Eims Puyallup, WA 1482 M 45 1:54:43 8:45 27 / 44 290 / 882 190 / 350 1:55:00 8:46 0:17
28. Carl McCurley Olympia, WA 1592 M 47 1:57:42 8:59 28 / 44 344 / 882 216 / 350 1:58:56 9:04 1:14
29. Chris Thompson Olympia, WA 1566 M 47 2:00:20 9:11 29 / 44 388 / 882 233 / 350 2:00:33 9:12 0:13
30. Pasqaule Domodossola North Vancouver, BC 1190 M 46 2:00:31 9:12 30 / 44 390 / 882 234 / 350 2:00:50 9:13 0:19
31. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1137 M 49 2:01:25 9:16 31 / 44 400 / 882 237 / 350 2:01:57 9:18 0:32
32. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1745 M 49 2:05:50 9:36 32 / 44 449 / 882 254 / 350 2:06:35 9:39 0:45
33. Tim Forbord Olympia, WA 1652 M 45 2:07:17 9:43 33 / 44 478 / 882 264 / 350 2:07:33 9:44 0:16
34. Robert Thompson Trabuco Canyon, CA 1898 M 49 2:07:54 9:45 34 / 44 486 / 882 267 / 350 2:08:07 9:46 0:13
35. Pete Wild Spanaway, WA 1913 M 48 2:09:12 9:51 35 / 44 504 / 882 273 / 350 2:10:23 9:57 1:11
36. Russ Skolrood Hoquiam, WA 1658 M 48 2:10:32 9:57 36 / 44 516 / 882 276 / 350 2:11:14 10:01 0:42
37. David Mogorty Seattle, WA 1410 M 49 2:11:32 10:02 37 / 44 530 / 882 281 / 350 2:11:53 10:04 0:21
38. Howard Cox Olympia, WA 1306 M 48 2:12:23 10:06 38 / 44 542 / 882 284 / 350 2:12:31 10:07 0:08
39. Andrew Beebe Seattle, WA 1723 M