ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

BRI TRIATHLON AT SEAFAIR
SUNDAY, JULY 20, 2008


Report Last Updated On July 28, 2008


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


1407  - # OF FINISHERS
679  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
728  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES


|Return To Top Of The Page |


TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Chris Tremonte        27  M     :59:09     1    0:09:43    4   0:57   0:30:19     4    0:53      3    0:17:17    2   Redmond, WA             
  2. Winslow Tandler       23  M    1:00:47     1    0:10:28   11   1:13   0:30:28     5    0:54      5    0:17:44    6   Tacoma, WA              
  3. Jim Wolfe             25  M    1:00:57     1    0:09:06    1   1:35   0:30:57     8    1:15      4    0:18:04    8   Seattle, WA             
  4. Charles Rivers        27  M    1:01:06     2    0:11:12   30   1:26   0:29:57     3    1:06      6    0:17:24    3   Chapel Hill, NC         
  5. David Larpenteur      23  M    1:02:05     2    0:11:31   48   1:09   0:30:57     9    1:02      8    0:17:26    4   Bellingham, WA          
  6. Josh Fountain         20  M    1:02:37     3    0:11:10   28   1:08   0:31:49    23    1:01     10    0:17:29    5   Everett, WA             
  7. Gareth Holman         30  M    1:04:10     4    0:11:29   44   1:09   0:31:37    19    0:55     11    0:19:00   19   Seattle, WA             
  8. Michael Pritchard     43  M    1:04:23     1    0:12:27  125   1:20   0:31:16    16    1:03     22    0:18:17   11   Seattle, WA             
  9. Brian Guillen         33  M    1:04:35     5    0:11:59   79   1:20   0:31:23    17    1:12     19    0:18:41   14   Issaquah, WA            
 10. Ryan Hill             28  M    1:04:41     3    0:11:35   52   1:19   0:31:28    18    0:58     13    0:19:21   29   Seattle, WA             



 TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Teresa Nelson         31  F    1:08:11     1    0:09:53    6   1:04   0:33:43    72    1:05     17    0:22:25  208   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jacquelyn Foley       26  F    1:09:23     2    0:09:49    5   1:38   0:36:46   279    1:05     62    0:20:05   53   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Jessica Cutler        28  F    1:10:27     3    0:12:17  112   1:29   0:32:48    44    1:13     38    0:22:39  225   Seattle, WA             
  4. Anne Jensen           40  F    1:10:46     4    0:12:11   94   1:37   0:34:17   102    1:09     59    0:21:31  127   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Lisa Walker           47  F    1:10:49     5    0:11:28   42   1:39   0:35:28   175    1:08     70    0:21:06  100   Edmonds, WA             
  6. Marie Hansen          38  F    1:11:18     6    0:13:23  203   1:19   0:34:44   131    1:02     91    0:20:49   84   Seattle, WA             
  7. Bridget Cressman      27  F    1:11:53     1    0:13:26  210   1:44   0:33:43    73    1:13     81    0:21:46  143   Redmond, WA             
  8. Robin Sayed           38  F    1:12:07     7    0:12:58  164   1:50   0:33:43    74    1:14     72    0:22:21  196   Woodinville, WA         
  9. Hallie Truswell       45  F    1:12:20     8    0:11:30   47   1:55   0:34:19   105    1:18     53    0:23:17  273   Seattle, WA             
 10. Heidi Gaertner        35  F    1:12:26     1    0:12:02   82   1:37   0:35:02   148    1:26     82    0:22:19  189   Seattle, WA



|Return To Top Of The Page




 TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
                              BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Michael Pritchard     43  M    1:04:23     1    0:12:27  125   1:20   0:31:16    16    1:03     22    0:18:17   11   Seattle, WA             
  2. David Spencer         48  M    1:04:53     7    0:12:56  159   1:14   0:30:41     6    0:58     18    0:19:03   21   Kirkland, WA            
  3. Michael Vrbanac       49  M    1:05:35     8    0:11:30   46   1:20   0:31:56    27    1:20     24    0:19:28   35   Normandy Park, WA       
  4. Patrick Mann          44  M    1:06:09     2    0:13:32  224   1:36   0:30:57    10    1:07     34    0:18:56   15   Seattle, WA             
  5. Kevin Gammill         40  M    1:06:18     3    0:12:42  140   1:27   0:31:51    25    1:11     33    0:19:07   23   Beaux Arts, WA          
  6. Peter Lightbody       40  M    1:07:06     4    0:11:13   32   1:46   0:32:57    46    1:13     32    0:19:56   50   Seattle, WA             
  7. Rob Fetty             42  M    1:07:14     5    0:11:10   27   1:30   0:31:39    20    1:20     15    0:21:34  133   Seattle, WA             
  8. Mark Kroese           47  M    1:07:32     1    0:12:28  126   2:06   0:31:50    24    1:19     37    0:19:49   42   Clyde Hill, WA          
  9. Steven Mayer          43  M    1:08:14     6    0:13:31  222   1:34   0:29:29     1    1:47     25    0:21:52  154   Portland, OR            
 10. Steve Rupe            41  M    1:08:52     7                                                                         Colbert, WA             



 TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Anne Jensen           40  F    1:10:46     4    0:12:11   94   1:37   0:34:17   102    1:09     59    0:21:31  127   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Lisa Walker           47  F    1:10:49     5    0:11:28   42   1:39   0:35:28   175    1:08     70    0:21:06  100   Edmonds, WA             
  3. Hallie Truswell       45  F    1:12:20     8    0:11:30   47   1:55   0:34:19   105    1:18     53    0:23:17  273   Seattle, WA             
  4. Natalie Komar         40  F    1:15:43     1    0:13:23  204   2:00   0:35:28   174    1:11    134    0:23:41  323   Seattle, WA             
  5. Alicia Brillon        40  F    1:16:07     2    0:13:51  260   1:59   0:34:53   136    1:41    147    0:23:43  328   Boulder, CO             
  6. Karen Wilke           48  F    1:16:39     1    0:15:08  442   2:03   0:36:25   247    1:31    237    0:21:32  128   Mercer Island, WA       
  7. Tammy Wales           47  F    1:18:29     2    0:15:55  566   1:53   0:35:50   198    1:13    226    0:23:38  311   Sammamish, WA           
  8. Lisa Wicklund         42  F    1:18:32     3    0:13:42  237   2:03   0:36:59   301    1:33    208    0:24:15  399   Seattle, WA             
  9. Challie Kraus         42  F    1:18:34     4    0:14:14  305   2:13   0:36:19   239    1:12    199    0:24:35  450   Seattle, WA             
 10. Katy Dougherty        46  F    1:18:40     3    0:15:00  420   2:07   0:36:27   254    1:28    233    0:23:37  309   Seattle, WA             


|Return To Top Of The Page |


ELITE MALES & FEMALES


 MALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chris Tremonte          20  27   M    :59:09      1    0:09:43    4   0:57   0:30:19     4    0:53     3     0:17:17    2   Redmond, WA             
  2. David Larpenteur        15  23   M   1:02:05      2    0:11:31   48   1:09   0:30:57     9    1:02     8     0:17:26    4   Bellingham, WA          
  3. Josh Fountain           34  20   M   1:02:37      3    0:11:10   28   1:08   0:31:49    23    1:01    10     0:17:29    5   Everett, WA             
  4. Gareth Holman            5  30   M   1:04:10      4    0:11:29   44   1:09   0:31:37    19    0:55    11     0:19:00   19   Seattle, WA             
  5. Brian Guillen           10  33   M   1:04:35      5    0:11:59   79   1:20   0:31:23    17    1:12    19     0:18:41   14   Issaquah, WA            
  6. Tom Roseberry            6  24   M   1:04:44      6    0:12:21  116   1:08   0:29:41     2    1:14     7     0:20:19   63   Seattle, WA             
  7. David Spencer           24  48   M   1:04:53      7    0:12:56  159   1:14   0:30:41     6    0:58    18     0:19:03   21   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Michael Vrbanac         30  49   M   1:05:35      8    0:11:30   46   1:20   0:31:56    27    1:20    24     0:19:28   35   Normandy Park, WA       
  9. Greg Wolfe              28  23   M   1:06:09      9    0:09:21    2   1:34   0:34:39   125    1:31    30     0:19:03   20   Seattle, WA             
 10. Brady Brewer            88  34   M   1:06:14     10    0:12:14  102   1:40   0:32:00    28    1:15    31     0:19:05   22   Seattle, WA             
 11. Brett Kruse             25  31   M   1:06:14     11    0:12:11   92   1:37   0:32:01    30    1:13    29     0:19:11   26   Seattle, WA             
 12. Rocky Ursino             4  39   M   1:06:56     12    0:12:03   86   1:24   0:33:20    59    1:12    40     0:18:56   16   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Jeffrey Meder           17  24   M   1:07:34     13    0:11:56   72   1:13   0:32:34    39    1:03    27     0:20:48   82   Kirkland, WA            
 14. Mark Oliver             31  36   M   1:12:19     14    0:11:32   49   1:36   0:37:02   306    1:28   119     0:20:40   76   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 15. Eric Lagerberg          35  47   M   1:16:02     15    0:14:34  348   2:06   0:35:16   161    1:42   185     0:22:23  200   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Teresa Nelson           16  31   F   1:08:11      1    0:09:53    6   1:04   0:33:43    72    1:05    17     0:22:25  208   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jacquelyn Foley          7  26   F   1:09:23      2    0:09:49    5   1:38   0:36:46   279    1:05    62     0:20:05   53   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Jessica Cutler          26  28   F   1:10:27      3    0:12:17  112   1:29   0:32:48    44    1:13    38     0:22:39  225   Seattle, WA             
  4. Anne Jensen             18  40   F   1:10:46      4    0:12:11   94   1:37   0:34:17   102    1:09    59     0:21:31  127   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Lisa Walker             14  47   F   1:10:49      5    0:11:28   42   1:39   0:35:28   175    1:08    70     0:21:06  100   Edmonds, WA             
  6. Marie Hansen            23  38   F   1:11:18      6    0:13:23  203   1:19   0:34:44   131    1:02    91     0:20:49   84   Seattle, WA             
  7. Robin Sayed             11  38   F   1:12:07      7    0:12:58  164   1:50   0:33:43    74    1:14    72     0:22:21  196   Woodinville, WA         
  8. Hallie Truswell          8  45   F   1:12:20      8    0:11:30   47   1:55   0:34:19   105    1:18    53     0:23:17  273   Seattle, WA             
  9. Lizzy Thompson          29  29   F   1:13:18      9    0:12:16  110   1:29   0:35:44   190    1:03    92     0:22:46  236   Seattle, WA             
 10. Dana Fitzpatrick         9  28   F   1:13:32     10    0:11:52   67   1:43   0:35:16   162    1:08    77     0:23:32  302   Olympia, WA             
 11. Robin White             19  36   F   1:14:02     11    0:11:36   53   1:33   0:36:09   220    1:22    96     0:23:21  285   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Stephanie Haner         37  37   F   1:14:14     12    0:12:59  166   1:42   0:35:52   200    1:28   133     0:22:13  181   Carnation, WA           
 13. Tina Hall               38  39   F   1:14:57     13    0:13:20  197   1:44   0:36:20   242    1:23   157     0:22:09  171   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Gwynne Junkin           32  29   F   1:26:03     14    0:11:37   54   2:08   0:42:19   839    1:42   377     0:28:16  863   Seattle, WA             
 15. Daniella Chotzen        22  28   F   1:30:46     15    0:14:38  360   1:45   0:43:52   964    1:31   632     0:29:00  942   Los Angeles, CA         

|Return To Top Of The Page |



 OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Chris Tremonte        27  M     :59:09     1    0:09:43     4  0:57   0:30:19      4   0:53     3     0:17:17     2  Redmond, WA             
  2. Winslow Tandler       23  M    1:00:47     1    0:10:28    11  1:13   0:30:28      5   0:54     5     0:17:44     6  Tacoma, WA              
  3. Jim Wolfe             25  M    1:00:57     1    0:09:06     1  1:35   0:30:57      8   1:15     4     0:18:04     8  Seattle, WA             
  4. Charles Rivers        27  M    1:01:06     2    0:11:12    30  1:26   0:29:57      3   1:06     6     0:17:24     3  Chapel Hill, NC         
  5. David Larpenteur      23  M    1:02:05     2    0:11:31    48  1:09   0:30:57      9   1:02     8     0:17:26     4  Bellingham, WA          
  6. Josh Fountain         20  M    1:02:37     3    0:11:10    28  1:08   0:31:49     23   1:01    10     0:17:29     5  Everett, WA             
  7. Gareth Holman         30  M    1:04:10     4    0:11:29    44  1:09   0:31:37     19   0:55    11     0:19:00    19  Seattle, WA             
  8. Michael Pritchard     43  M    1:04:23     1    0:12:27   125  1:20   0:31:16     16   1:03    22     0:18:17    11  Seattle, WA             
  9. Brian Guillen         33  M    1:04:35     5    0:11:59    79  1:20   0:31:23     17   1:12    19     0:18:41    14  Issaquah, WA            
 10. Ryan Hill             28  M    1:04:41     3    0:11:35    52  1:19   0:31:28     18   0:58    13     0:19:21    29  Seattle, WA             
 11. Damon Barnett         21  M    1:04:42     2    0:11:13    31  1:20   0:31:47     21   0:58    12     0:19:23    32  Snohomish, WA           
 12. Tom Roseberry         24  M    1:04:44     6    0:12:21   116  1:08   0:29:41      2   1:14     7     0:20:19    63  Seattle, WA             
 13. David Spencer         48  M    1:04:53     7    0:12:56   159  1:14   0:30:41      6   0:58    18     0:19:03    21  Kirkland, WA            
 14. Scott Greene          36  M    1:05:27     1    0:12:42   139  1:22   0:31:08     14   0:53    21     0:19:22    31  Seattle, WA             
 15. Michael Vrbanac       49  M    1:05:35     8    0:11:30    46  1:20   0:31:56     27   1:20    24     0:19:28    35  Normandy Park, WA       
 16. Jeff Collins          30  M    1:05:52     1    0:11:12    29  1:01   0:32:25     37   1:06    16     0:20:08    55  Seattle, WA             
 17. Greg Wolfe            23  M    1:06:09     9    0:09:21     2  1:34   0:34:39    125   1:31    30     0:19:03    20  Seattle, WA             
 18. Patrick Mann          44  M    1:06:09     2    0:13:32   224  1:36   0:30:57     10   1:07    34     0:18:56    15  Seattle, WA             
 19. Brady Brewer          34  M    1:06:14    10    0:12:14   102  1:40   0:32:00     28   1:15    31     0:19:05    22  Seattle, WA             
 20. Bryan Urakawa         37  M    1:06:14     2    0:12:15   105  1:23   0:31:15     15   1:09    20     0:20:11    57  Seattle, WA             
 21. Brett Kruse           31  M    1:06:14    11    0:12:11    92  1:37   0:32:01     30   1:13    29     0:19:11    26  Seattle, WA             
 22. Kevin Gammill         40  M    1:06:18     3    0:12:42   140  1:27   0:31:51     25   1:11    33     0:19:07    23  Beaux Arts, WA          
 23. Ryan Warner           24  M    1:06:30     3    0:12:18   114  1:41   0:33:19     57   1:15    44     0:17:56     7  Seattle, WA             
 24. Rocky Ursino          39  M    1:06:56    12    0:12:03    86  1:24   0:33:20     59   1:12    40     0:18:56    16  Bellevue, WA            
 25. Brian Carter          39  M    1:06:57     3    0:12:26   124  1:40   0:31:07     13   1:25    26     0:20:18    61  Sammamish, WA           
 26. Peter Lightbody       40  M    1:07:06     4    0:11:13    32  1:46   0:32:57     46   1:13    32     0:19:56    50  Seattle, WA             
 27. Rob Fetty             42  M    1:07:14     5    0:11:10    27  1:30   0:31:39     20   1:20    15     0:21:34   133  Seattle, WA             
 28. David Niles           26  M    1:07:16     4    0:12:19   115  1:58   0:33:35     64   1:02    50     0:18:22    12  Seattle, WA             
 29. Mark Kroese           47  M    1:07:32     1    0:12:28   126  2:06   0:31:50     24   1:19    37     0:19:49    42  Clyde Hill, WA          
 30. Jeffrey Meder         24  M    1:07:34    13    0:11:56    72  1:13   0:32:34     39   1:03    27     0:20:48    82  Kirkland, WA            
 31. Paul Turner           32  M    1:07:35     2    0:14:48   392  1:46   0:31:06     12   1:25    56     0:18:30    13  Bothell, WA             
 32. Peter Hoff            19  M    1:07:43     1    0:10:56    20  1:56   0:33:50     81   1:39    43     0:19:22    30  Seattle, WA             
 33. Daniel Norman         38  M    1:07:46     4    0:12:39   136  1:47   0:32:01     29   1:25    39     0:19:54    46  Kirkland, WA            
 34. Adam Eckmann          17  M    1:07:54     2    0:13:00   167  1:46   0:33:42     71   1:13    69     0:18:12    10  Seattle, WA             
 35. Teresa Nelson         31  F    1:08:11     1    0:09:53     6  1:04   0:33:43     72   1:05    17     0:22:25   209  Seattle, WA             
 36. Steven Mayer          43  M    1:08:14     6    0:13:31   222  1:34   0:29:29      1   1:47    25     0:21:52   154  Portland, OR            
 37. Jonpaul Ramirez       27  M    1:08:15     5    0:15:45   545  1:28   0:30:55      7   1:07    60     0:18:59    18  Kirkland, WA            
 38. Matt Morrisson        38  M    1:08:16     5    0:13:32   223  1:40   0:32:41     42   1:09    52     0:19:14    28  Kent, WA                
 39. Mike Whalley          34  M    1:08:46     3    0:11:47    60  1:44   0:34:21    107   1:00    48     0:19:54    47  Seattle, WA             
 40. Michael Finn          34  M    1:08:48     4    0:11:19    36  1:46   0:34:41    127   1:06    49     0:19:55    49  Seattle, WA             
 41. Steve Rupe            41  M    1:08:52     7                                                                         Colbert, WA             
 42. Alex Chen             18  M    1:09:06     3    0:11:58    76  1:35   0:32:40     40   1:27    36     0:21:26   122  Bellevue, WA            
 43. Will Crites           37  M    1:09:09     6    0:10:44    17  1:35   0:35:05    153   0:53    42     0:20:51    86  Bellevue, WA            
 44. Alexander Beyer       20  M    1:09:10     4    0:10:01     7  2:14   0:36:27    253   0:53    68     0:19:35    38  Normandy Park, WA       
 45. Richard Cromwell      33  M    1:09:21     5    0:10:05     8  1:38   0:32:16     32   1:41    14     0:23:41   326  Tacoma, WA              
 46. Jacquelyn Foley       26  F    1:09:23     2    0:09:49     5  1:38   0:36:46    279   1:05    62     0:20:05    53  Sammamish, WA           
 47. Tye Lanull            32  M    1:09:25     6    0:12:13    98  1:51   0:34:01     88   1:01    58     0:20:18    62  Seattle, WA             
 48. Ed Diaz               37  M    1:09:27     7    0:12:44   143  1:57   0:33:13     55   1:09    55     0:20:23    65  Dupont, WA              
 49. Kwong Yau             33  M    1:09:31     7    0:13:33   225  1:38   0:33:10     52   1:36    76     0:19:34    37  Seattle, WA             
 50. Aaron Postema         32  M    1:09:38     8    0:14:00   274  1:46   0:33:07     50   1:21    87     0:19:24    33  Kenmore, WA             
 51. Chris Bresemann       29  M    1:09:46     6    0:11:41    58  2:10   0:34:48    134   1:14    73     0:19:52    45  Seattle, WA             
 52. Paul Wierenga         42  M    1:09:58     8    0:14:03   283  1:56   0:31:49     22   1:36    64     0:20:34    73  Seattle, WA             
 53. Ben Bruce             22  M    1:10:00     5    0:09:37     3  2:14   0:35:13    159   1:10    41     0:21:45   142  Seattle, WA             
 54. Kraig Erickson        37  M    1:10:01     8    0:10:36    15  0:59   0:34:08     93   1:04    28     0:23:14   273  Eugene, WA              
 55. Shawn Burke           34  M    1:10:04     9    0:12:25   122  1:45   0:33:51     82   1:16    61     0:20:47    81  Kirkland, WA            
 56. Mark Drangsholt       50  M    1:10:11     1    0:14:27   333  1:22   0:32:05     31   1:08    54     0:21:08   102  Redondo, WA             
 57. Cristopher Cable      33  M    1:10:26    10    0:13:51   259  1:51   0:32:21     34   2:44    98     0:19:39    41  Shoreline, WA           
 58. Jessica Cutler        28  F    1:10:27     3    0:12:17   112  1:29   0:32:48     44   1:13    38     0:22:39   226  Seattle, WA             
 59. Steven Duniho         42  M    1:10:33     9    0:14:19   313  1:37   0:33:05     48   1:11    86     0:20:20    64  Mill Creek, WA          
 60. Heiko Stopsack        42  M    1:10:43    10    0:12:31   128  2:30   0:33:56     86   1:22    88     0:20:24    67  Enumlaw, WA             
 61. Anne Jensen           40  F    1:10:46     4    0:12:11    94  1:37   0:34:17    102   1:09    59     0:21:31   127  Kirkland, WA            
 62. Brett Phillips        22  M    1:10:47     6    0:12:12    95  1:42   0:33:41     69   1:18    51     0:21:53   156  Seattle, WA             
 63. Kyle Kruse            33  M    1:10:48    11    0:10:12     9  2:00   0:35:37    184   1:35    65     0:21:24   121  Seattle, WA             
 64. Lisa Walker           47  F    1:10:49     5    0:11:28    42  1:39   0:35:28    175   1:08    70     0:21:06   100  Edmonds, WA             
 65. Ron Nelson            35  M    1:10:51     9    0:11:35    51  2:33   0:34:32    116   1:22    78     0:20:49    83  Seattle, WA             
 66. Jonathan Leuchs       31  M    1:10:53    12    0:11:15    33  1:27   0:34:18    103   1:42    46     0:22:11   179  Seattle, WA             
 67. Carl Longton          18  M    1:11:01     4    0:10:39    16  2:15   0:35:09    156   1:17    63     0:21:41   137  Seattle, WA             
 68. James Burkman         38  M    1:11:01    10    0:13:36   229  2:13   0:33:25     60   1:33   100     0:20:13    59  Seattle, WA             
 69. Oscar Brain           36  M    1:11:04    11    0:14:02   279  2:29   0:33:07     49   1:31   105     0:19:55    48  Seattle, WA             
 70. Erik Lovro            24  M    1:11:05     7    0:13:48   251  1:25   0:32:45     43   1:09    57     0:21:58   160  Seattle, WA             
 71. Roy Colven            48  M    1:11:16     2    0:14:37   354  1:43   0:33:13     53   1:13    97     0:20:30    70  Seattle, WA             
 72. Stephen Bennett       34  M    1:11:16    13    0:11:38    55  1:56   0:33:55     85   1:21    47     0:22:25   205  Issaquah, WA            
 73. Marie Hansen          38  F    1:11:18     6    0:13:23   203  1:19   0:34:44    131   1:02    91     0:20:49    84  Seattle, WA             
 74. Robert Munroe         23  M    1:11:27     8    0:13:02   169  2:04   0:33:19     58   1:29    75     0:21:32   129  Lakewood, WA            
 75. Ben Mitchell          21  M    1:11:36     9    0:11:54    70  1:49   0:32:41     41   1:13    35     0:23:59   372  Normandy Park, WA       
 76. Blaine Lints          14  M    1:11:37     1    0:11:40    57  2:22   0:33:17     56   1:16    45     0:23:02   252  Bellevue, WA            
 77. Kirk Sall             40  M    1:11:40    11    0:14:09   294  1:31   0:32:20     33   1:33    67     0:22:07   169  Redmond, WA             
 78. Alex Jones            21  M    1:11:45    10    0:14:35   349  1:50   0:34:14     99   1:54   151     0:19:11    25  Kenmore, WA             
 79. Tim Carver            35  M    1:11:49    12    0:10:31    13  1:31   0:35:46    197   1:36    66     0:22:24   204  Seattle, WA             
 80. Bridget Cressman      27  F    1:11:53     1    0:13:26   210  1:44   0:33:43     73   1:13    81     0:21:46   143  Redmond, WA             
 81. Eric Kraus            43  M    1:12:01    12    0:11:26    40  2:07   0:35:24    170   1:06    79     0:21:58   159  Seattle, WA             
 82. Greg Daly             28  M    1:12:03     7    0:11:55    71  2:05   0:34:34    121   1:10    71     0:22:19   191  Seattle, WA             
 83. Robin Sayed           38  F    1:12:07     7    0:12:58   164  1:50   0:33:43     74   1:14    72     0:22:21   197  Woodinville, WA         
 84. Greg Fisher           32  M    1:12:12    14    0:13:05   174  2:04   0:33:40     68   1:34    89     0:21:49   150  Seattle, WA             
 85. Allen Igawa           46  M    1:12:15     3    0:11:51    65  2:00   0:30:59     11   1:16    23     0:26:08   623  Federal Way, WA         
 86. Mark Oliver           36  M    1:12:19    14    0:11:32    49  1:36   0:37:02    306   1:28   119     0:20:40    76  Lake Forest Park, WA    
 87. Hallie Truswell       45  F    1:12:20     8    0:11:30    47  1:55   0:34:19    105   1:18    53     0:23:17   274  Seattle, WA             
 88. Matt Winiski          39  M    1:12:22    13    0:14:42   372  2:15   0:32:50     45   1:31   107     0:21:03    97  Mercer Island, WA       
 89. Mark Webb             32  M    1:12:24    15    0:14:24   326  3:06   0:33:44     75   1:07   144     0:20:02    51  Seattle, WA             
 90. Heidi Gaertner        35  F    1:12:26     1    0:12:02    82  1:37   0:35:02    148   1:26    82     0:22:19   190  Seattle, WA             
 91. Allen Kindzerski      42  M    1:12:39    13    0:13:06   176  1:43   0:34:28    112   1:19    94     0:22:03   164  Auburn, WA              
 92. Steven Stout          37  M    1:12:40    14    0:15:01   421  1:50   0:33:52     83   1:13   130     0:20:43    77  Seattle, WA             
 93. Wayne Donnelly        42  M    1:12:45    14    0:13:47   248  2:15   0:34:13     98   1:18   114     0:21:11   103  Seattle, WA             
 94. Allan Hicks           36  M    1:12:54    15    0:12:38   133  2:00   0:34:59    141   1:11   101     0:22:05   165  Seattle, WA             
 95. Steve Sirich          43  M    1:12:54    15    0:14:22   323  3:12   0:34:24    109   1:18   173     0:19:38    40  Kirkland, WA            
 96. Thomas Goos           36  M    1:13:00    16    0:15:57   580  1:25   0:33:57     87   1:04   146     0:20:37    74  Kirkland, WA            
 97. Yvonne Kraus          34  F    1:13:06     1    0:14:11   298  1:51   0:34:02     89   1:31   117     0:21:30   125  Seattle, WA             
 98. Jeremy Van Fredenberg 34  M    1:13:07    16    0:13:48   249  1:39   0:34:03     90   1:17    99     0:22:19   193  Federal Way, WA         
 99. John Seasholtz        39  M    1:13:11    17    0:14:29   339  1:28   0:33:42     70   1:20   102     0:22:12   180  Seattle, WA             
100. Shannon Gooding       38  F    1:13:13     2    0:12:31   127  1:26   0:35:39    186   1:26   103     0:22:11   175  Seattle, WA             
101. Jason Cummings        37  M    1:13:13    18    0:14:52   398  2:36   0:33:13     54   1:10   126     0:21:21   117  Everett, WA             
102. Lizzy Thompson        29  F    1:13:18     9    0:12:16   110  1:29   0:35:44    190   1:03    92     0:22:46   237  Seattle, WA             
103. Don Porth             41  M    1:13:19    16    0:12:17   111  2:19   0:34:35    124   1:29    95     0:22:39   225  Seattle, WA             
104. Bryan Hoon            35  M    1:13:23    19    0:16:55   744  1:22   0:32:30     38   1:17   135     0:21:19   115  Sumner, WA              
105. Kevin McCain          38  M    1:13:24    20    0:16:19   651  1:58   0:33:08     51   1:27   158     0:20:32    72  Seattle, WA             
106. Dana Fitzpatrick      28  F    1:13:32    10    0:11:52    67  1:43   0:35:16    162   1:08    77     0:23:32   303  Olympia, WA             
107. Bill Lear             36  M    1:13:39    21    0:15:03   425  2:32   0:34:30    114   1:25   177     0:20:08    54  Seattle, WA             
108. Erik Day              28  M    1:13:42     8    0:12:59   165  1:53   0:35:44    192   1:16   128     0:21:49   148  Bellevue, WA            
109. Blane Webber          28  M    1:13:42     9    0:12:02    81  2:04   0:34:53    137   2:31   111     0:22:11   176  Seattle, WA             
110. Steve Small           45  M    1:13:44     4    0:14:02   281  2:17   0:33:39     67   1:43   120     0:22:03   163  Seattle, WA             
111. TA McCann             42  M    1:13:44    17    0:12:43   142  1:44   0:34:20    106   1:37    90     0:23:20   283  Seattle, WA             
112. Michael Friend        44  M    1:13:45    18    0:12:50   151  2:37   0:36:00    209   1:54   174     0:20:24    66  Seattle, WA             
113. Ryan Vanderloop       31  M    1:13:46    17    0:18:19   968  1:42   0:32:23     35   1:10   183     0:20:11    58  Seattle, WA             
114. Nick Ling             19  M    1:13:52     5                                                                         Bellevue, WA            
115. Jeff Sutter           40  M    1:14:01    19    0:12:38   134  1:48   0:35:41    187   1:25   112     0:22:28   211  Bellevue, WA            
116. Robin White           36  F    1:14:02    11    0:11:36    53  1:33   0:36:09    220   1:22    96     0:23:21   286  Sammamish, WA           
117. Brent Hermanson       35  M    1:14:09    22    0:13:37   230  1:44   0:34:44    129   1:29   115     0:22:35   223  Snohomish, WA           
118. Michael Molnar        33  M    1:14:13    18    0:12:11    93  2:10   0:34:29    113   1:21    85     0:24:01   375  Puyallup, WA            
119. Stephanie Haner       37  F    1:14:14    12    0:12:59   166  1:42   0:35:52    200   1:28   133     0:22:13   182  Carnation, WA           
120. Paul Kahn             40  M    1:14:14    20    0:11:27    41  2:36   0:36:26    252   1:57   148     0:21:48   146  Seattle, WA             
121. Paul Malolepsy        38  M    1:14:19    23    0:14:45   381  1:38   0:33:46     77   1:25   116     0:22:44   234  Seattle, WA             
122. Ted Evans             26  M    1:14:20    10    0:13:27   213  2:39   0:35:33    178   1:28   167     0:21:13   105  Seattle, WA             
123. Steve Manning         43  M    1:14:20    21    0:14:51   396  1:41   0:34:33    119   1:32   153     0:21:42   139  Seattle, WA             
124. Craig Chapman         27  M    1:14:22    11    0:11:58    77  1:54   0:36:52    289   1:23   138     0:22:14   184  Seattle, WA             
125. Bob Ryburn            49  M    1:14:27     5    0:14:26   330  1:30   0:35:04    150   1:08   139     0:22:19   192  Mukilteo, WA            
126. Saul Stenbak          34  M    1:14:32    19    0:15:04   433  2:49   0:33:50     80   1:52   182     0:20:57    89  Seattle, WA             
127. Paul Dompe            39  M    1:14:35    24    0:11:50    63  1:40   0:37:03    307   1:26   132     0:22:35   221  Seattle, WA             
128. Mike Swienty          48  M    1:14:36     6    0:15:03   429  2:09   0:33:44     76   0:56   127     0:22:43   230  Kent, WA                
129. Carl Bolstad          33  M    1:14:37    20    0:15:11   455  1:52   0:33:38     66   1:31   140     0:22:25   206  Seattle, WA             
130. Matt Staneff          31  M    1:14:40    21    0:15:28   501  1:47   0:34:46    133   1:03   164     0:21:35   134  Renton, WA              
131. Halvard Berg          37  M    1:14:53    25    0:14:37   356  1:49   0:33:49     79   1:18   113     0:23:19   278  Sammamish, WA           
132. Erik Teutsch          42  M    1:14:54    22    0:11:52    68  1:56   0:35:54    203   1:27   106     0:23:44   333  Kirkland, WA            
133. Tina Hall             39  F    1:14:57    13    0:13:20   197  1:44   0:36:20    242   1:23   157     0:22:09   171  Bellevue, WA            
134. Steven Baerg          38  M    1:15:02    26    0:13:07   179  1:42   0:37:24    331   1:20   181     0:21:28   123  Gig Harbor, WA          
135. Michael Pipta         43  M    1:15:03    23    0:11:08    25  2:15   0:35:09    158   2:03    93     0:24:28   432  Seattle, WA             
136. John Shaw             38  M    1:15:04    27    0:14:30   342  2:48   0:34:08     94   1:46   170     0:21:51   151  Woodinville, WA         
137. Jim Leguizamon        40  M    1:15:12    24    0:13:43   238  2:43   0:35:01    144   1:13   155     0:22:31   216  Santa Monica, CA        
138. John De Lanoy         39  M    1:15:12    28    0:15:14   464  2:13   0:34:31    115   1:52   190     0:21:22   119  Bainbridge Island, WA   
139. Kyle Byrne            17  M    1:15:17     6    0:12:41   138  1:35   0:37:51    376   1:52   200     0:21:17   111  Bothell, WA             
140. Rich Gustafson        37  M    1:15:22    29    0:13:20   199  2:45   0:37:48    373   1:38   256     0:19:51    44  Denver, CO              
141. Richard Astley        28  M    1:15:24    12    0:14:45   382  1:52   0:36:12    225   1:39   214     0:20:55    87  Seattle, WA             
142. Betsy Zoladz          30  F    1:15:26     2    0:13:46   245  1:30   0:35:59    207   1:05   143     0:23:05   259  Seattle, WA             
143. Evan Hill             37  M    1:15:27    30    0:14:25   328  3:04   0:35:09    157   1:33   205     0:21:15   106  Seattle, WA             
144. Jefrey Somers         41  M    1:15:32    25    0:15:24   498  2:36   0:36:56    294   1:37   317     0:18:58    17  Seattle, WA             
145. Bryan Nealer          30  M    1:15:35    22    0:12:03    85  2:16   0:37:51    377   1:43   195     0:21:41   138  Seattle, WA             
146. Michael Soetaert      26  M    1:15:36    13    0:13:58   272  1:39   0:35:01    146   1:13   125     0:23:44   332  Seattle, WA             
147. Bruce Drager          55  M    1:15:38     1    0:12:22   119  2:28   0:34:11     96   2:02   104     0:24:35   452  Seattle, WA             
148. Natalie Komar         40  F    1:15:43     1    0:13:23   204  2:00   0:35:28    174   1:11   134     0:23:41   324  Seattle, WA             
149. Owen Hamel            40  M    1:15:47    26    0:14:40   368  2:40   0:36:44    278   1:11   245     0:20:32    71  Seattle, WA             
150. Mark Raridan          46  M    1:15:47     7    0:13:49   254  2:11   0:34:45    132   1:34   142     0:23:28   294  Bellevue, WA            
151. Scott Richardson      43  M    1:15:49    27    0:14:30   341  2:09   0:34:27    111   1:16   145     0:23:27   292  Bellevue, WA            
152. Jon Laporte           38  M    1:15:55    31    0:13:15   187  2:15   0:36:19    238   1:45   180     0:22:21   194  Seattle, WA             
153. Brad Howeiler         46  M    1:15:56     8    0:14:23   325  1:48   0:35:24    171   1:16   159     0:23:04   253  Gig Harbor, WA          
154. Piper Strand          35  F    1:15:57     3    0:13:55   264  1:37   0:35:00    143   1:11   121     0:24:13   397  Sammamish, WA           
155. Scott Inveen          46  M    1:16:02     9    0:14:14   308  2:24   0:33:31     62   1:10   108     0:24:42   466  Gig Harbor, WA          
156. Eric Lagerberg        47  M    1:16:02    15    0:14:34   348  2:06   0:35:16    161   1:42   185     0:22:23   201  Seattle, WA             
157. Chris Wenzel          23  M    1:16:06    11    0:14:29   337  2:34   0:36:17    233   1:30   225     0:21:16   109  Lake Stevens, WA        
158. Alicia Brillon        40  F    1:16:07     2    0:13:51   260  1:59   0:34:53    136   1:41   147     0:23:43   329  Boulder, CO             
159. Xiaodong Xu           47  M    1:16:11    10    0:14:53   399  2:13   0:38:08    402   0:48   285     0:20:09    56  Bellevue, WA            
160. Nathan Deering        38  M    1:16:17    32    0:12:54   157  2:15   0:36:13    226   1:24   156     0:23:31   301  Bothell, WA             
161. Alison Borgen         29  F    1:16:18     2    0:13:03   170  1:58   0:37:05    311   1:31   184     0:22:41   227  Bothell, WA             
162. Tricia Davis          35  F    1:16:22     4    0:15:11   456  2:16   0:33:55     84   1:31   160     0:23:29   297  Seattle, WA             
163. Cathleen Knutson      26  F    1:16:35     3    0:15:21   491  2:14   0:36:08    218   1:19   232     0:21:33   131  Seattle, WA             
164. Karen Wilke           48  F    1:16:39     1    0:15:08   442  2:03   0:36:25    247   1:31   237     0:21:32   128  Mercer Island, WA       
165. Cliff Richards        47  M    1:16:40    11    0:15:46   548  2:36   0:37:30    338   1:16   345     0:19:32    36  Maple Valley, WA        
166. Lisa Overton          34  F    1:16:43     3    0:13:41   234  1:45   0:36:17    234   1:30   171     0:23:29   298  Seattle, WA             
167. Sean Keithly          29  M    1:16:43    14    0:14:03   282  4:24   0:35:44    193   1:45   282     0:20:46    79  Seattle, WA             
168. Rob Liddell           51  M    1:16:45     2    0:11:29    43  1:50   0:36:58    296   1:29   122     0:24:59   496  Seattle, WA             
169. George Behlmer        60  M    1:16:46     1    0:12:25   123                                                        Seattle, WA             
170. Thomas Biehl          46  M    1:16:46    12    0:13:46   247  3:42   0:33:29     61   1:59   162     0:23:49   347  Seattle, WA             
171. Tyler Box             28  M    1:16:53    15    0:11:34    50  3:15   0:38:55    474   1:48   259     0:21:20   116  Seattle, WA             
172. Daryl Rochette        39  M    1:16:54    33    0:16:49   725  2:37   0:34:42    128   1:29   267     0:21:16   110  Bonney Lake, WA         
173. Frazer Mann           60  M    1:16:54     2    0:13:41   235  2:35   0:36:14    228   1:40   204     0:22:43   229  Clinton, WA             
174. Gilbert Havens        35  M    1:16:56    34    0:14:39   362  2:46   0:36:20    240   1:47   258     0:21:24   120  Seattle, WA             
175. Michael Doyle         36  M    1:17:08    35    0:15:42   536  2:52   0:35:00    142   2:03   263     0:21:31   126  Seattle, WA             
176. Steffen Schumann      31  M    1:17:09    23    0:11:59    78  1:47   0:36:23    246   1:27   118     0:25:33   559  Seattle, WA             
177. Stephen Thompson      52  M    1:17:09     3    0:14:22   324  4:00   0:36:20    241   1:26   294     0:21:01    94  Seattle, WA             
178. Brian Hatch           38  M    1:17:10    36    0:15:00   417  1:45   0:35:22    166   1:23   178     0:23:39   314  Maple Valley, WA        
179. Tessa Greegor         25  F    1:17:10     4    0:12:10    89  2:10   0:37:18    327   1:26   163     0:24:05   383  Seattle, WA             
180. David Caldwell        28  M    1:17:11    16    0:14:01   278  3:09   0:35:55    204   2:12   247     0:21:53   155  Seattle, WA             
181. Nick Hathaway         20  M    1:17:13    12    0:11:22    38  2:20   0:41:33    762   1:06   306     0:20:51    85  Seattle, WA             
182. Mark Nirschl          50  M    1:17:14     4    0:13:25   206  2:24   0:34:57    140   1:41   149     0:24:47   475  Mill Creek, WA          
183. Michael Smith         34  M    1:17:15    24    0:15:03   427  2:55   0:34:33    118   1:36   201     0:23:08   263  University Place, WA    
184. Brian Decker          38  M    1:17:15    37    0:13:50   255  2:11   0:35:22    167   1:50   172     0:24:01   374  Seattle, WA             
185. Christian Roth        45  M    1:17:16    13    0:15:29   504  2:18   0:34:11     97   1:31   176     0:23:46   340  Seattle, WA             
186. Brent Hall            40  M    1:17:19    28    0:16:34   690  1:45   0:35:07    154   1:20   221     0:22:32   217  Tacoma, WA              
187. Ben Guthrie           22  M    1:17:21    13    0:14:22   320  2:26   0:35:43    188   1:47   210     0:23:02   251  Seattle, WA             
188. Brent Hardy           26  M    1:17:25    17    0:14:49   393  2:05   0:36:25    248   1:40   230     0:22:26   210  Kirkland, WA            
189. Kip Gowland           43  M    1:17:25    29    0:16:19   648  2:28   0:34:40    126   1:54   250     0:22:03   162  Camano Island, WA       
190. Karra Whitmire        30  F    1:17:29     4    0:15:34   518  1:50   0:36:53    290   1:29   276     0:21:43   140  Redmond, WA             
191. Carl Brettmann        42  M    1:17:29    30    0:13:19   196  2:14   0:38:39    450   1:25   264     0:21:52   153  Seattle, WA             
192. Michael Digioia       31  M    1:17:29    25    0:14:14   306  2:51   0:36:40    272   1:21   235     0:22:23   199  Bothell, WA             
193. Thomas Zeman          38  M    1:17:34    38    0:12:41   137  1:49   0:35:45    196   1:32   123     0:25:47   590  Kirkland, WA            
194. Britt Sweeney         31  F    1:17:34     5    0:15:23   495  2:12   0:34:34    122   1:38   186     0:23:47   342  Seattle, WA             
195. George Stevenson      40  M    1:17:35    31    0:13:10   180  2:56   0:34:14    100   2:49   168     0:24:25   420  Seattle, WA             
196. Maren Bisson          33  F    1:17:35     6    0:14:13   303  1:46   0:38:27    434   1:41   290     0:21:28   124  Seattle, WA             
197. Marcus Eldred         40  M    1:17:36    32    0:12:03    84  2:43   0:34:19    104   2:15   109     0:26:15   639  Snohomish, WA           
198. Daniel Caputo         27  M    1:17:39    18    0:11:57    73  3:00   0:35:44    191   1:53   152     0:25:04   510  Bellevue, WA            
199. Kyle Hughes           22  M    1:17:43    14    0:13:48   252  4:09   0:36:08    219   3:09   350     0:20:29    69  Seattle, WA             
200. Douglas Brannan       37  M    1:17:53    39    0:15:53   560  3:59   0:35:02    149   2:14   344     0:20:45    78  Seattle, WA             
201. Svetlana Vasiliev     29  F    1:17:58     5    0:15:18   475  1:44   0:36:26    251   1:45   243     0:22:44   232  Kent, WA                
202. Thomas Henningsgard   57  M    1:17:58     2    0:12:43   141  2:38   0:36:12    224   1:56   175     0:24:28   430  Bellevue, WA            
203. Mary Fordham          32  F    1:17:58     7    0:12:24   121  2:14   0:36:33    260   1:22   150     0:25:24   541  Seattle, WA             
204. Michael Calarco       28  M    1:18:03    19    0:17:49   883  2:32   0:33:33     63   1:33   255     0:22:35   222  Seattle, WA             
205. Max Sgro              19  M    1:18:03     7    0:12:24   120  2:33   0:39:16    517   1:33   277     0:22:17   186  Cleveland Heights, OH   
206. Eric Schoen           44  M    1:18:05    33    0:14:27   332  3:08   0:35:05    152   1:51   215     0:23:33   305  Seattle, WA             
207. Joe Breuner           46  M    1:18:07    14    0:14:06   289  2:11   0:34:15    101   1:41   141     0:25:54   604  Seattle, WA             
208. Herve Jamrozik        44  M    1:18:10    34    0:14:36   351  2:05   0:37:32    341   1:28   270     0:22:29   212  Seattle, WA             
209. Jill Bruyere          31  F    1:18:11     8    0:15:05   436  2:12   0:38:27    435   1:09   333     0:21:17   112  Seattle, WA             
210. Jason Epstein         32  M    1:18:16    26    0:14:41   371  1:27   0:39:16    519   1:36   341     0:21:15   108  Redmond, WA             
211. Micki Hopkins         31  F    1:18:16     9    0:14:12   299  3:08   0:37:31    339   1:14   287     0:22:11   174  Everett, WA             
212. Lindsay Newberry      32  F    1:18:20    10    0:15:00   419  2:16   0:34:32    117   2:34   212     0:23:57   367  Seattle, WA             
213. Bruce Aitken          34  M    1:18:20    27    0:12:06    87  2:14   0:38:40    451   1:51   227     0:23:28   295  Seattle, WA             
214. Nicholas Aldrich      17  M    1:18:22     8    0:17:25   817  2:20   0:36:16    231   2:05   398     0:20:16    60  Snohomish, WA           
215. Ryan Sambila          27  M    1:18:23    20    0:13:34   227  3:42   0:37:42    357   1:27   310     0:21:58   158  Seattle, WA             
216. Jeremy Wasson         30  M    1:18:24    28    0:13:20   198  2:13   0:36:53    291   1:31   197     0:24:26   426  Lacey, WA               
217. Eric Hobbs            33  M    1:18:27    29    0:14:08   291  2:05   0:36:38    266   1:42   216     0:23:54   363  Kirkland, WA            
218. Tammy Wales           47  F    1:18:29     2    0:15:55   567  1:53   0:35:50    198   1:13   226     0:23:38   312  Sammamish, WA           
219. Colin Chupik          14  M    1:18:30     2    0:11:18    35  1:39   0:40:35    659   1:05   217     0:23:52   354  Bainbridge Island, WA   
220. John Maier            20  M    1:18:32    15    0:13:17   191  2:46   0:37:39    353   1:01   220     0:23:48   346  Seattle, WA             
221. Lisa Wicklund         42  F    1:18:32     3    0:13:42   237  2:03   0:36:59    301   1:33   208     0:24:15   400  Seattle, WA             
222. Challie Kraus         42  F    1:18:34     4    0:14:14   305  2:13   0:36:19    239   1:12   199     0:24:35   451  Seattle, WA             
223. Derek Wenzel          38  M    1:18:35    40    0:15:12   457  2:31   0:35:45    194   1:38   236     0:23:29   296  Lake Tapps, WA          
224. Alexander Tulintseff  44  M    1:18:37    35    0:12:12    96  2:42   0:37:10    318   1:53   198     0:24:39   459  Seattle, WA             
225. Andrew Wolverton      24  M    1:18:38    16    0:13:24   205  5:34   0:36:32    259   2:12   371     0:20:56    88  Seattle, WA             
226. Katy Dougherty        46  F    1:18:40     3    0:15:00   420  2:07   0:36:27    254   1:28   233     0:23:37   310  Seattle, WA             
227. Dave O'Hern           25  M    1:18:43    21    0:11:17    34  1:48   0:37:39    354   1:14   131     0:26:45   701  Seattle, WA             
228. Justin Newberry       32  M    1:18:47    30    0:14:53   400  2:25   0:36:36    263   1:33   254     0:23:19   281  Seattle, WA             
229. Evan Fein             36  M    1:18:50    41    0:17:04   757  2:30   0:35:01    147   1:32   292     0:22:42   228  Seattle, WA             
230. Gene Jarstad          56  M    1:18:55     3    0:12:50   152  2:46   0:38:09    405   1:58   273     0:23:11   265  Seattle, WA             
231. Shawn Rainwater       40  M    1:19:00     1    0:15:00   416  2:22   0:36:48    285   1:16   252     0:23:34   307  Bothell, WA             
232. Brianna Home          26  F    1:19:01     6    0:14:14   307  2:01   0:38:00    392   1:23   268     0:23:22   287  Seattle, WA             
233. Ron Rhinehart         49  M    1:19:03    15    0:11:47    61  1:56   0:36:13    227   2:08   136     0:26:59   724  Oak Harbor, WA          
234. Trent Jackson         28  M    1:19:08    22    0:17:44   868  2:35   0:35:07    155   1:31   339     0:22:10   173  Seattle, WA             
235. Nathan Burwell        15  M    1:19:09     3    0:11:23    39  2:23   0:36:11    223   1:54   124     0:27:18   761  Bellevue, WA            
236. Edward Nau            33  M    1:19:11    31    0:16:26   670  2:17   0:37:04    310   1:32   354     0:21:51   152  Tacoma, WA              
237. Scott Johnson         49  M    1:19:17    16    0:14:36   350  2:56   0:36:18    237   1:45   260     0:23:41   325  Seattle, WA             
238. Nancy Huntamer        43  F    1:19:18     5    0:13:25   207  2:11   0:36:07    216   2:08   191     0:25:27   547  Edmonds, WA             
239. Marko Oblak           24  M    1:19:21    17    0:13:06   178  1:57   0:37:34    345   1:40   209     0:25:03   504  Seattle, WA             
240. Brian Hope            37  M    1:19:22    42    0:13:52   261  2:19   0:36:32    258   2:10   228     0:24:29   433  Kent, WA                
241. Gary Fox              24  M    1:19:22    18    0:19:22  1102  2:11   0:37:12    319   1:28   534     0:19:08    24  Kirkland, WA            
242. Paul Dayton           50  M    1:19:23     5    0:15:02   423                                                        Seattle, WA             
243. Christopher Durkin    34  M    1:19:25    32    0:12:44   144  2:29   0:36:59    299   1:36   188     0:25:37   570  Lacey, WA               
244. Sarah MacKay          38  F    1:19:26     5    0:16:32   687  1:55   0:37:36    350   1:36   370     0:21:46   145  Seattle, WA             
245. Corey Burchill        35  M    1:19:27    43    0:15:13   460  2:54   0:36:57    295   2:17   358     0:22:06   168  Poulsbo, WA             
246. Jason Cash            24  M    1:19:29    19    0:15:23   494  3:15   0:35:37    183   2:25   322     0:22:49   240  Port Orchard, WA        
247. Reed Sillers          37  M    1:19:29    44    0:14:50   394  2:24   0:37:06    313   1:16   261     0:23:53   360  Seattle, WA             
248. Quinn Chasan          18  M    1:19:30     9    0:12:18   113  2:47   0:38:36    443   1:55   262     0:23:54   361  Mercer Island, WA       
249. Lysette Hunt          46  F    1:19:32     4    0:12:38   132  2:45   0:37:52    378   1:26   218     0:24:51   484  Seattle, WA             
250. Rod Terasaki          55  M    1:19:32     4    0:13:42   236  2:47   0:35:53    201   1:53   206     0:25:17   525  Bellevue, WA            
251. Alexis Taylor         26  F    1:19:32     7    0:15:19   481  1:47   0:36:42    273   1:22   238     0:24:22   414  Medina, WA              
252. Nina Keaney           38  F    1:19:34     6    0:15:12   459  2:20   0:38:07    400   1:37   352     0:22:18   189  Kirkland, WA            
253. Erik Seiffert         42  M    1:19:35    36    0:14:55   404  2:12   0:36:55    293   1:10   242     0:24:22   415  Issaquah, WA            
254. Stephanie Moe         31  F    1:19:37    11    0:15:22   493  1:58   0:36:58    297   1:35   279     0:23:44   335  Seattle, WA             
255. Adam Yanasak          33  M    1:19:37    33    0:10:59    22  4:34   0:41:46    785   1:15   421     0:21:02    96  Everett, WA             
256. Ginny Pietila         45  F    1:19:40     5    0:14:22   321  2:01   0:36:00    210   2:04   213     0:25:13   520  Mercer Island, WA       
257. Paul Murphy           43  M    1:19:41    37    0:14:20   315  2:35   0:37:02    305   2:14   298     0:23:30   299  Seattle, WA             
258. Mark McDiarmid        43  M    1:19:43    38    0:14:48   391  2:31   0:36:47    282   1:49   281     0:23:48   344  Seattle, WA             
259. Alastair Willis       37  M    1:19:52    45    0:14:00   275  2:10   0:38:00    391   1:15   251     0:24:27   429  Seattle, WA             
260. Brandon Watson        33  M    1:19:57    34    0:14:06   288  2:41   0:36:01    212   1:27   207     0:25:42   580  Redmond, WA             
261. David Albert          50  M    1:19:57     6    0:14:44   380  2:45   0:35:58    206   2:17   275     0:24:13   395  Woodinville, WA         
262. Matthew Minas         37  M    1:19:57    46    0:13:48   250  3:22   0:37:46    367   2:17   348     0:22:44   231  Seattle, WA             
263. Alex Hough             8  M    1:19:59     1    0:17:15   788  2:11   0:38:10    406   1:16   435     0:21:07   101  Kent, WA                
264. Alison Dennison       27  F    1:20:02     8    0:15:15   466  2:05   0:37:56    384   1:20   319     0:23:26   291  Woodinville, WA         
265. Ron Matthews          41  M    1:20:03    39    0:14:07   290  2:15   0:35:56    205   1:34   193     0:26:11   631  Seattle, WA             
266. Dave Siegfried        31  M    1:20:04    35    0:12:14   101  2:53   0:40:09    602   1:38   337     0:23:09   264  Seattle, WA             
267. Steven Hanson         50  M    1:20:06     2    0:15:18   476  1:58   0:37:06    312   1:22   274     0:24:22   416  Bothell, WA             
268. Amber Fischer         35  F    1:20:07     7    0:15:43   540  2:27   0:37:35    348   2:33   408     0:21:48   147  Shoreline, WA           
269. Kara Farquharson      22  F    1:20:07     1    0:14:57   408  1:48   0:37:08    315   1:45   266     0:24:29   434  Seattle, WA             
270. Elizabeth Marzolf     35  F    1:20:08     8    0:14:13   304  2:44   0:34:26    110   1:48   169     0:26:56   718  Seattle, WA             
271. James Glenn           37  M    1:20:13    47    0:17:09   776  3:39   0:35:01    145   2:21   403     0:22:02   161  Columbia, MD            
272. Tracy Henderson       34  M    1:20:14    36    0:13:43   239  1:56   0:39:39    558   1:17   318     0:23:39   319  Seattle, WA             
273. Lisa Hurley           45  F    1:20:15     6    0:17:08   771  1:44   0:36:39    269   1:10   323     0:23:34   308  Carnation, WA           
274. Ian Lawson            27  M    1:20:15    23    0:14:50   395  2:11   0:40:15    613   1:36   436     0:21:22   118  Seattle, WA             
275. Chris Fassel          43  M    1:20:16    40    0:16:28   680  2:21   0:36:03    215   1:40   316     0:23:44   334  Seattle, WA             
276. Michael Abe           50  M    1:20:21     7    0:16:52   735  2:09   0:37:01    304   1:49   381     0:22:30   213  Seattle, WA             
277. Erik Anderson         39  M    1:20:21    48    0:13:50   256  1:33   0:39:26    534   1:35   307     0:23:57   364  Seattle, WA             
278. Steve Balaski         35  M    1:20:22    49    0:16:01   592  3:22   0:36:17    235   2:17   387     0:22:24   202  Seattle, WA             
279. Joseph Wood           33  M    1:20:23    37    0:14:39   365  3:15   0:40:36    661   0:54   471     0:20:58    90  Seattle, WA             
280. Michael Leccisi       37  M    1:20:23    50    0:14:34   346  2:16   0:38:16    418   1:25   313     0:23:52   358  Redmond, WA             
281. Anthony Yadron        36  M    1:20:24    51    0:16:49   726  2:29   0:35:50    199   1:56   342     0:23:20   285  Seattle, WA             
282. Kyla Carlson          40  F    1:20:26     6    0:13:05   175  2:05   0:39:06    500   1:26   271     0:24:43   468  Bellevue, WA            
283. Brent Spilsbury       60  M    1:20:29     3    0:15:04   431  2:53   0:37:50    375   1:52   369     0:22:50   241  Shoreline, WA           
284. Michael Jensen        36  M    1:20:30    52    0:15:15   465  2:30   0:36:21    244   2:03   297     0:24:20   412  Kirkland, WA            
285. Randy Rydel           29  M    1:20:33    24    0:12:13    99  4:10   0:37:18    326   3:00   325     0:23:51   352  Seattle, WA             
286. Greg Bradley          44  M    1:20:33    41    0:14:44   377  2:09   0:36:01    213   2:04   231     0:25:34   560  Seattle, WA             
287. Michael Tudor         28  M    1:20:35    25    0:12:38   135  3:54   0:37:14    323   2:24   296     0:24:25   419  Bellevue, WA            
288. Aaron Spencer         35  M    1:20:36    53    0:16:45   716  2:20   0:34:57    139   2:01   286     0:24:33   449  Seattle, WA             
289. Mark Bouma            27  M    1:20:38    26    0:16:41   703  2:19   0:37:31    340   1:58   414     0:22:09   170  Seattle, WA             
290. Thomas Leptich        30  M    1:20:38    38    0:18:40  1019  2:28   0:35:44    189   1:41   418     0:22:05   166  Seattle, WA             
291. Jenn Marsh            22  F    1:20:39     2    0:18:20   970  2:47   0:38:21    427   1:07   561     0:20:03    52  Kirkland, WA            
292. Chelsea Burns         18  F    1:20:40     1    0:12:52   155  3:27   0:42:34    854   1:00   509     0:20:47    80  Seattle, WA             
293. Danielle Arango       23  F    1:20:41     3    0:14:37   357  2:22   0:41:03    714   1:38   493     0:21:00    92  Seattle, WA             
294. Brad Rock             30  M    1:20:44    39    0:16:12   626  2:34   0:37:46    366   0:59   365     0:23:13   269  Seattle, WA             
295. Brendon Ecker         26  M    1:20:46    27    0:13:22   201  2:26   0:39:18    522   1:14   303     0:24:26   422  Seattle, WA             
296. Nick Bond             54  M    1:20:46     8    0:18:02   922  2:27   0:35:34    180   1:08   347     0:23:34   306  Seattle, WA             
297. Parker Lund           37  M    1:20:49    54    0:15:52   557  2:13   0:35:27    173   1:49   249     0:25:27   549  Seattle, WA             
298. Joan Montgomery       39  F    1:20:50     9    0:15:16   467  2:19   0:38:09    404   1:29   349     0:23:37   311  Snoqualmie, WA          
299. Lowell Lombardini-Park26  M    1:20:57    28    0:17:34   838  2:16   0:37:54    382   0:58   427     0:22:15   185  Seattle, WA             
300. Gina Estep            35  F    1:20:57    10    0:16:28   679  1:43   0:37:22    329   1:26   340     0:23:57   365  Renton, WA              
301. John Robinson         33  M    1:20:57    40    0:14:21   316  2:17   0:38:16    420   1:33   311     0:24:29   438  Issaquah, WA            
302. Matt Wilson           35  M    1:21:01    55    0:15:14   463  3:48   0:36:25    249   2:02   364     0:23:31   300  Seattle, WA             
303. Evan Christenson      31  M    1:21:03    41    0:15:18   473  2:19   0:37:12    320   1:19   293     0:24:55   491  Kenmore, WA             
304. Jonathan Wagher       30  M    1:21:04    42    0:12:51   153  2:54   0:39:05    497   1:35   309     0:24:39   461  Seattle, WA             
305. Jaime Funge           32  F    1:21:04    12    0:13:16   189  1:47   0:37:34    344   1:13   189     0:27:14   750  Kent, WA                
306. Jon Fleming           45  M    1:21:04    17    0:12:45   147  2:56   0:36:42    275   1:31   196     0:27:09   743  Redmond, WA             
307. Andre Vachon          38  M    1:21:05    56    0:14:43   376  2:06   0:36:15    229   1:45   224     0:26:16   644  Bellevue, WA            
308. Rob McCann            40  M    1:21:06    42    0:14:14   309  1:36   0:37:22    330   1:29   219     0:26:24   662  Seattle, WA             
309. Joe Hollandsworth     43  M    1:21:07    43    0:11:42    59  2:36   0:37:48    374   1:26   179     0:27:35   798  Renton, WA              
310. Karen Butram          51  F    1:21:08     1    0:13:26   211  1:36   0:37:59    389   1:07   203     0:27:00   725  Seattle, WA             
311. Mark Sargent          41  M    1:21:09    44    0:13:28   215  2:46   0:37:04    309   2:13   257     0:25:38   572  Renton, WA              
312. Lisa Shilitto         33  F    1:21:12    13    0:15:41   531  2:28   0:40:08    599   1:53   525     0:21:02    95  Seattle, WA             
313. Mark Cordes           34  M    1:21:12    43    0:15:10   452  4:10   0:38:50    465   1:06   454     0:21:56   157  Seattle, WA             
314. Zach Hill             30  M    1:21:12    44    0:12:16   108  1:57   0:40:23    636   1:17   280     0:25:18   529  Seattle, WA             
315. Mike Daily            26  M    1:21:15    29    0:14:40   367  2:47   0:37:30    336   1:27   308     0:24:51   481  Seattle, WA             
316. Sarah Cook            45  F    1:21:16     7    0:14:32   344  3:10   0:37:53    380   1:51   362     0:23:49   348  Seattle, WA             
317. John Schick           52  M    1:21:16     9    0:15:19   485  3:44   0:36:47    284   2:07   385     0:23:18   276  Bellingham, WA          
318. Michael Amend         43  M    1:21:18    45    0:14:04   285  2:25   0:37:36    349   1:06   240     0:26:07   622  Seattle, WA             
319. Nelson Martelle       28  M    1:21:19     3    0:16:43   708  2:55   0:36:52    288   1:42   405     0:23:06   260  Seattle, WA             
320. Todd Weeks            40  M    1:21:23    46    0:16:40   702  2:03   0:35:18    164   1:42   272     0:25:39   573  Redmond, WA             
321. Heidi Lind            40  F    1:21:23     7    0:15:36   520  1:59   0:38:04    397   1:17   338     0:24:27   427  Sammamish, WA           
322. Steve Brennan         43  M    1:21:23    47    0:19:57  1167  4:47   0:31:53     26   2:33   450     0:22:13   181  Lake Forest Park, WA    
323. Tim McCormack         48  M    1:21:23    18    0:14:01   277  2:06   0:34:33    120   1:57   154     0:28:45   915  Redmond, WA             
324. Kelvin Battle         39  M    1:21:24    57    0:14:29   338  2:51   0:35:36    182   1:57   229     0:26:30   679  Auburn, WA              
325. Michael Warga         22  M    1:21:27    20    0:18:32  1004  2:49   0:37:45    363   1:21   548     0:21:00    93  Bellevue, WA            
326. Janna Herman          27  F    1:21:28     9    0:14:11   297  2:23   0:38:57    481   1:49   356     0:24:07   387  North Bend, WA          
327. Linda McCandless      41  F    1:21:28     8    0:15:39   527  2:15   0:38:12    409   1:39   375     0:23:43   330  Maple Valley, WA        
328. Alexander White       25  M    1:21:28    30    0:15:08   441  3:34   0:37:45    365   1:56   409     0:23:04   256  Seattle, WA             
329. Joy Bloser            24  F    1:21:29     4    0:13:58   270  2:18   0:39:20    527   1:15   330     0:24:37   456  Seattle, WA             
330. Sam Bullard-Sisken    18  M    1:21:30    10    0:11:50    64  2:51   0:40:45    675   1:29   334     0:24:35   453  Silver Spring, MD       
331. Hunter MacLean        25  M    1:21:30    31    0:18:17   961  2:38   0:37:07    314   1:14   453     0:22:14   183  Mercer Island, WA       
332. Julia Nelson          21  F    1:21:34     5    0:13:25   208  1:48   0:39:12    510   1:24   278     0:25:45   585  Seattle, WA             
333. Patty Bredice         38  F    1:21:36    11    0:14:24   327  1:55   0:39:19    524   1:11   329     0:24:47   478  Kirkland, WA            
334. Beth Remy             51  F    1:21:38     2    0:14:47   388  2:29   0:37:45    364   1:51   331     0:24:46   472  Mercer Island, WA       
335. David Bishop          41  M    1:21:40    48    0:14:40   369  2:50   0:37:58    387   1:09   320     0:25:02   503  Seattle, WA             
336. Chad Magendanz        41  M    1:21:41    49    0:15:56   572  3:22   0:37:27    332   1:49   420     0:23:07   262  Issaquah, WA            
337. Cam Bruce             28  M    1:21:42    32    0:11:53    69  4:36   0:37:44    360   3:29   372     0:24:00   373  Seattle, WA             
338. Matt Glover           14  M    1:21:43     4    0:14:39   366  3:06   0:38:17    423   2:01   394     0:23:39   318  Woodinville, WA         
339. Justin Roberge        31  M    1:21:47    45    0:18:23   980  2:47   0:35:45    195   1:10   397     0:23:41   321  Seattle, WA             
340. Kim Wierenga          39  F    1:21:51    12    0:15:31   510  2:37   0:35:18    163   1:23   223     0:27:02   731  Seattle, WA             
341. Tessa McFarland       15  F    1:21:51     1    0:12:11    91  2:43   0:41:46    783   0:56   368     0:24:15   399  Bellevue, WA            
342. Sean Tripple          26  M    1:21:56    33    0:13:31   220  3:33   0:37:59    388   3:04   400     0:23:48   343  Kenmore, WA             
343. Cheryl Saunders       29  F    1:21:57    10    0:15:09   446  3:09   0:40:04    593   1:48   529     0:21:46   144  Lynnwood, WA            
344. Karen Jones           55  F    1:21:58     1    0:16:43   709  2:01   0:36:11    222   1:24   304     0:25:38   571  Seattle, WA             
345. Brett Megran          40  M    1:21:59    50    0:14:59   415  2:15   0:38:00    390   1:30   328     0:25:14   522  Maple Valley, WA        
346. Jennifer Bolibol      37  F    1:22:00    13    0:18:30   995  2:13   0:38:31    437   1:47   585     0:20:59    91  Woodinville, WA         
347. Danielle Trevino      21  F    1:22:03     6    0:10:57    21  2:18   0:42:17    835   1:11   326     0:25:20   532  Seattle, WA             
348. Rd Burley             34  M    1:22:03    46    0:12:58   163  2:16   0:44:50   1054   1:33   626     0:20:26    68  Everett, WA             
349. Tracie Tripple        23  F    1:22:08     7    0:12:13    97  3:38   0:42:18    836   1:09   461     0:22:49   238  Bothell, WA             
350. Amy Turner-Senftleben 36  F    1:22:10    14    0:12:32   129  2:01   0:39:35    553   1:30   269     0:26:31   681  Dupont, WA              
351. Mark Staton           35  M    1:22:11    58    0:16:09   615  2:45   0:37:46    368   1:28   402     0:24:02   377  Seattle, WA             
352. Debby Ethredge        42  F    1:22:12     9    0:15:56   570  1:49   0:38:54    471   1:25   395     0:24:08   388  Carnation, WA           
353. Elizabeth Muhm        22  F    1:22:13     8    0:15:32   512  4:01   0:39:42    562   1:21   562     0:21:37   135  Seattle, WA             
354. Charles Amon          44  M    1:22:15    51    0:15:36   522  2:48   0:39:00    487   1:33   440     0:23:18   275  Federal Way, WA         
355. Amy Taylor            36  F    1:22:20    15    0:13:45   242  2:49   0:38:13    410   1:30   302     0:26:03   618  Covington, WA           
356. Mike Shirley          37  M    1:22:21     4    0:16:52   737  2:44   0:38:42    458   1:08   474     0:22:54   244  Lake Tapps, WA          
357. Derek Newman          36  M    1:22:21    59                                                                         Mercer Island, WA       
358. John Dorsey           44  M    1:22:22     5    0:16:38   696  2:33   0:38:56    479   1:54   515     0:22:21   196  Seattle, WA             
359. Jeffrey Davis         40  M    1:22:22    52    0:15:55   569  4:04   0:37:03    308   1:38   426     0:23:42   328  Renton, WA              
360. Jennifer Halverson    28  F    1:22:23    11    0:11:30    45  3:30   0:41:11    726   2:14   411     0:23:57   366  Seattle, WA             
361. Mark Tindall          44  M    1:22:26    53    0:19:38  1128  3:13   0:34:24    108   2:05   464     0:23:06   261  Seattle, WA             
362. Kushal Chakrabarti    25  M    1:22:27    34    0:14:16   311  3:18   0:38:17    421   2:16   399     0:24:20   410  Kirkland, WA            
363. George Weiss          57  M    1:22:27     5    0:16:10   620  2:58   0:38:07    401   1:39   438     0:23:33   304  Bellevue, WA            
364. Grant Saarela         21  M    1:22:28    21    0:17:47   874  2:43   0:38:09    403   1:38   536     0:22:11   177  Puyallup, WA            
365. Doug Dempster         61  M    1:22:31     4    0:17:26   819  2:13   0:36:42    274   1:22   374     0:24:47   476  Seattle, WA             
366. Michael Delaney       27  M    1:22:32    35    0:15:09   445  2:34   0:39:37    554   1:22   430     0:23:49   349  Seattle, WA             
367. Bonna Pak             25  F    1:22:34    12    0:11:52    66  3:46   0:40:43    672   1:41   392     0:24:32   446  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
368. Jeffrey Wolf          44  M    1:22:36    54    0:16:33   689  2:13   0:35:22    168   2:08   301     0:26:19   648  Seattle, WA             
369. Graham Kirn           21  M    1:22:39    22    0:17:00   755  2:19   0:40:45    678   0:58   587     0:21:37   136  Seattle, WA             
370. Thomas Farrell        48  M    1:22:40    19    0:11:21    37  3:37   0:40:50    693   1:43   366     0:25:09   517  Seattle, WA             
371. Jilani Zeribi         35  M    1:22:42    60    0:17:07   766  2:41   0:38:13    411   1:47   502     0:22:54   245  Seattle, WA             
372. Stephanie Will        26  F    1:22:43    13    0:13:40   233  3:06   0:41:41    776   1:17   498     0:22:58   247  Seattle, WA             
373. Julie Shultz          20  F    1:22:43     9    0:16:08   610  2:39   0:39:29    539   1:56   531     0:22:31   214  Clyde Hill, WA          
374. Jay Decker            42  M    1:22:44     6    0:16:49   723  2:31   0:38:16    419   1:28   445     0:23:40   320  Seattle, WA             
375. Nick Duckstein        46  M    1:22:48    20    0:16:27   675  3:46   0:35:30    177   2:15   386     0:24:50   480  Seattle, WA             
376. Zoe Song              31  F    1:22:55    14    0:12:53   156  2:09   0:38:50    466   1:35   253     0:27:28   787  Seattle, WA             
377. Andrea Chymiy         35  F    1:22:56    16    0:14:47   389  2:35   0:39:32    548   1:42   422     0:24:20   409  Bainbridge Island, WA   
378. Richard Jacroux       40  M    1:23:04    55    0:15:30   505  2:09   0:39:18    521   1:04   389     0:25:03   506  Carnation, WA           
379. Racheal McGinnis      29  F    1:23:05    14    0:17:09   773  1:34   0:39:27    535   1:01   451     0:23:53   359  Marysville, WA          
380. Rebecca Fink          26  F    1:23:05    15    0:18:05   933  2:39   0:37:14    322   1:35   481     0:23:32   302  Seattle, WA             
381. Brian Lloyd           41  M    1:23:06    56    0:17:55   900  2:11   0:36:46    281   2:10   443     0:24:03   379  Seattle, WA             
382. Sarah Vranesh         28  F    1:23:08    16    0:13:36   228  1:49   0:39:31    544   1:08   288     0:27:03   733  Seattle, WA             
383. Pete Holderbein       52  M    1:23:11    10    0:15:41   532  3:03   0:36:39    270   2:26   379     0:25:22   535  Ravensdale, WA          
384. Robert Wells          22  M    1:23:12    23    0:15:19   483  2:48   0:37:13    321   2:06   363     0:25:45   588  Bellingham, WA          
385. Joyce Yi              31  F    1:23:13    15    0:13:14   186  1:50   0:42:00    811   1:46   434     0:24:23   418  Seattle, WA             
386. Shawn Perry           41  M    1:23:14    57    0:15:49   552  2:21   0:36:51    287   1:27   312     0:26:45   699  Sumner, WA              
387. Kevin Good            22  M    1:23:15    24    0:14:31   343  2:29   0:38:42    454   2:01   373     0:25:32   555  Yakima, WA              
388. Jessica Wang          24  F    1:23:16    10    0:13:27   214  3:20   0:40:57    704   1:38   467     0:23:54   362  Bellevue, WA            
389. Jeff Jordan           39  M    1:23:20    61    0:18:32  1005  3:06   0:36:21    243   1:42   491     0:23:39   317  Kirkland, WA            
390. James Harper          38  M    1:23:22    62    0:17:42   862  2:49   0:35:53    202   2:00   410     0:24:57   494  Everett, WA             
391. Ethan Smith           36  M    1:23:23    63    0:12:56   160  2:38   0:42:41    870   1:27   494     0:23:41   322  Seattle, WA             
392. Sophie Egan           21  F    1:23:25    11    0:13:58   271  3:12   0:40:53    700   1:19   470     0:24:02   376  Seatttle, WA            
393. Rebecca Price         30  F    1:23:26    16    0:15:57   579  2:37   0:41:36    768   1:57   653     0:21:18   114  Seattle, WA             
394. Dave Brinkman         44  M    1:23:26    58    0:13:30   217  2:38   0:36:17    232   1:55   211     0:29:05   951  Bellevue, WA            
395. Aleksandra Urbanek    28  F    1:23:29    17    0:15:51   556  3:35   0:38:19    424   2:25   527     0:23:18   277  Seattle, WA             
396. Scott Nordquist       21  M    1:23:30    25    0:15:03   426  5:13   0:40:21    626   1:40   668     0:21:13   104  Kenmore, WA             
397. Gary Ames             34  M    1:23:30    47    0:11:39    56  3:09   0:43:15    918   1:17   465     0:24:09   389  Kenmore, WA             
398. Heather Gilroy        49  F    1:23:32     8    0:14:54   402  2:25   0:38:36    442   1:09   343     0:26:28   674  Seattle, WA             
399. Casey Sullivan        32  M    1:23:32    48    0:13:29   216  2:53   0:41:53    799   1:25   492     0:23:51   353  Kirkland, WA            
400. Heidi Clark           34  F    1:23:34    17    0:15:47   550  3:01   0:36:43    277   2:29   390     0:25:33   557  Auburn, WA              
401. Daniel Warren         32  M    1:23:35    49    0:16:49   724  2:01   0:35:05    151   1:17   241     0:28:23   879  Seattle, WA             
402. Emily Heffter         30  F    1:23:36    18    0:14:08   292  1:49   0:40:48    688   1:43   413     0:25:07   515  Seattle, WA             
403. Michael Porter        41  M    1:23:38    59    0:13:25   209  2:38   0:37:29    335   2:04   265     0:28:01   842  Bothell, WA             
404. David Lazar           45  M    1:23:41    21    0:14:01   276  3:15   0:39:14    514   2:09   425     0:25:02   500  Bellevue, WA            
405. Jenna Ducato          37  F    1:23:41    17    0:15:21   490  2:03   0:38:10    408   1:44   353     0:26:22   657  Seattle, WA             
406. Erik Endreson         39  M    1:23:46    64    0:14:37   353  2:47   0:40:06    596   1:13   429     0:25:03   509  Everett, WA             
407. Jeremiah Wilton       36  M    1:23:47    65    0:16:20   653  2:53   0:38:55    473   1:14   468     0:24:25   421  Seattle, WA             
408. Gavin Carew           17  M    1:23:49    11    0:14:36   352  2:33   0:38:13    412   1:31   332     0:26:56   714  Seattle, WA             
409. Kari Pederson         33  F    1:23:50    19    0:12:48   149  2:23   0:41:36    769   1:45   419     0:25:17   526  Seattle, WA             
410. Anthony Lombardo      37  M    1:23:51     7    0:16:56   746  1:50   0:35:21    165   1:59   291     0:27:44   808  Federal Way, WA         
411. Timothy Lombardo      33  M    1:23:51     8    0:14:12   300  2:15   0:39:18    523   1:39   360     0:26:26   667  Black Diamond, WA       
412. Robert Schwieger      44  M    1:23:53    60    0:19:35  1122  2:41   0:37:15    324   2:04   624     0:22:18   188  Burien, WA              
413. Brandon O'Toole       23  M    1:23:53    26    0:16:51   732  3:08   0:39:45    573   2:20   646     0:21:49   149  Seattle, WA             
414. Benjamin Lilley       20  M    1:23:54    27    0:12:16   107  2:53   0:43:41    950   1:23   533     0:23:41   323  Astoria, OR             
415. Heidi Fischer         23  F    1:23:54    12    0:12:14   100  3:17   0:41:24    751   1:19   406     0:25:39   575  Seattle, WA             
416. Chris Bayless         48  F    1:23:55     9    0:13:46   243  3:24   0:41:37    770   1:54   567     0:23:14   272  Kirkland, WA            
417. Doug Macke            51  M    1:23:55    11    0:10:50    19  3:36   0:42:57    888   1:10   417     0:25:22   536  Monroe, WA              
418. Tom Byrum             34  M    1:23:56    50    0:15:04   430  3:14   0:40:23    635   1:16   513     0:23:58   370  Seattle, WA             
419. Jason Arango          25  M    1:23:57    36    0:16:19   647  2:24   0:39:04    496   2:55   570     0:23:14   270  Seattle, WA             
420. Andrew Spelman        27  M    1:24:01    37    0:13:44   241  1:45   0:39:00    489   2:15   327     0:27:17   755  Seattle, WA             
421. Ben Legrand           30  M    1:24:02    51    0:15:09   451  3:24   0:39:11    508   2:08   507     0:24:10   390  Seattle, WA             
422. Monte Richardson      31  M    1:24:04    52    0:14:37   355  2:18   0:39:25    533   1:56   407     0:25:47   593  Tukwila, WA             
423. Andy Neubauer         42  M    1:24:04    61    0:12:22   118  2:22   0:39:47    575   2:24   336     0:27:09   742  Seattle, WA             
424. Sebation Brost        28  M    1:24:07    38    0:15:16   469  3:13   0:39:42    561   1:26   486     0:24:30   441  Fife, WA                
425. Steve Beigh           32  M    1:24:08    53    0:17:08   772  3:00   0:37:40    355   1:40   475     0:24:40   463  Auburn, WA              
426. Stan Cox              47  M    1:24:09    22    0:18:12   950  2:40   0:34:55    138   1:33   355     0:26:49   704  Seattle, WA             
427. Ryan Lundberg         30  M    1:24:09    54    0:15:05   434  3:30   0:42:11    826   2:17   709     0:21:05    98  Seattle, WA             
428. Scott Hill            39  M    1:24:09    66    0:16:31   684  1:53   0:38:45    460   1:55   446     0:25:04   512  Seattle, WA             
429. Erin Clancy           27  F    1:24:11    18    0:16:25   665  2:17   0:39:07    502   1:30   463     0:24:51   482  Seattle, WA             
430. Julia Rauch           26  F    1:24:12    19    0:13:46   246  2:12   0:38:56    480   1:19   300     0:27:59   836  Bellevue, WA            
431. Ashley McClure        27  F    1:24:15    20    0:18:18   967  2:33   0:36:46    280   1:54   480     0:24:43   469  Seattle, WA             
432. Chris Johnston        42  M    1:24:17    62    0:17:34   840  3:12   0:36:54    292   2:04   497     0:24:32   442  Kirkland, WA            
433. Don Tasanasanta       39  M    1:24:17    67    0:16:06   607  3:08   0:36:38    265   1:56   378     0:26:29   676  Woodinville, WA         
434. Moses Man             26  M    1:24:20    39    0:18:16   959  1:46   0:37:39    352   2:09   504     0:24:30   439  Seattle, WA             
435. Andrew Dym            47  M    1:24:25    23    0:17:40   853  3:02   0:36:36    262   2:06   472     0:25:00   497  Seattle, WA             
436. Charles Gough         33  M    1:24:27    55    0:13:17   193  2:11   0:41:07    718   1:24   388     0:26:27   673  Seattle, WA             
437. Tammy Barnhart        37  F    1:24:29    18    0:16:12   627  2:01   0:37:47    370   1:33   367     0:26:56   713  Kent, WA                
438. Eric Munns            27  M    1:24:29    40    0:15:13   461  3:03   0:38:13    413   2:10   424     0:25:50   595  Seattle, WA             
439. David Barry           40  M    1:24:34    63    0:15:59   584  3:01   0:39:42    564   1:23   519     0:24:29   436  Seattle, WA             
440. Will Von Rosenberg    28  M    1:24:35    41    0:11:04    24  2:44   0:43:14    915   1:10   404     0:26:23   658  Redmond, WA             
441. Mollie Taylor         23  F    1:24:35    13    0:18:53  1057  2:16   0:40:58    706   1:09   725     0:21:18   113  Seattle, WA             
442. David Taylor          47  M    1:24:38     9    0:16:15   637  3:20   0:39:10    506   1:40   544     0:24:13   396  Mercer Island, WA       
443. Kyle Pierce           22  M    1:24:38    28    0:15:52   558  4:12   0:39:42    567   1:32   607     0:23:19   279  Seattle, WA             
444. John Quam             65  M    1:24:44     1    0:15:52   559  2:38   0:39:10    507   1:46   473     0:25:18   528  Edmonds, WA             
445. Kate Phillips         22  F    1:24:44    14    0:16:01   593  3:03   0:41:12    727   1:15   621     0:23:12   266  Seattle, WA             
446. Barry Ray             36  M    1:24:49    68    0:18:10   943  2:09   0:35:36    181   2:37   416     0:26:16   641  Tacoma, WA              
447. Marty Hall            28  M    1:24:49    42    0:15:06   437  2:20   0:38:01    394   1:27   335     0:27:54   827  Lake Stevens, WA        
448. Jessica Alleman       19  F    1:24:51     2    0:12:35   130  2:11   0:44:05    982   0:58   506     0:25:01   498  Snohomish, WA           
449. Curt Williams         48  M    1:24:52    24    0:14:56   405  3:20   0:38:36    444   2:25   459     0:25:35   562  Seattle, WA             
450. Holly Walstead        31  F    1:24:52    20    0:15:43   537  3:30   0:37:52    379   1:54   441     0:25:52   600  Tacoma, WA              
451. Adam Pierce           25  M    1:24:53    43    0:15:33   516  3:48   0:39:31    545   2:25   606     0:23:35   309  Seattle, WA             
452. Tesia Forbes          28  F    1:24:55    21    0:18:52  1051  2:50   0:39:53    580   1:46   732     0:21:33   130  Seattle, WA             
453. Mintu Uppal           41  M    1:24:56    64    0:18:47  1039  2:01   0:38:31    438   1:51   595     0:23:46   339  Seattle, WA             
454. Anne Katri            26  F    1:24:57    22    0:15:19   484  2:48   0:41:35    765   0:58   568     0:24:16   402  Seattle, WA             
455. James Verhaeghe       37  M    1:24:58    69    0:13:39   232  3:57   0:38:58    483   2:33   449     0:25:50   596  Seattle, WA             
456. Robert Roseberry      60  M    1:24:59     5    0:18:50  1046  2:25   0:36:10    221   1:50   456     0:25:43   581  Clinton, WA             
457. Kelly Baker           42  M    1:25:02    65    0:20:08  1181  2:04   0:37:43    358   1:19   600     0:23:48   345  Kirkland, WA            
458. Debbie Bond           39  F    1:25:02    19    0:16:59   750  1:50   0:39:50    578   1:34   532     0:24:49   479  Redmond, WA             
459. Timothy Killian       41  M    1:25:04    66    0:13:30   218  3:03   0:38:55    475   2:22   380     0:27:14   748  Seattle, WA             
460. Nancy Larson          57  F    1:25:05     2    0:16:42   707  2:16   0:37:30    337   1:40   401     0:26:56   716  Covington, WA           
461. Ron Spoelhof          46  M    1:25:06    25    0:14:46   386  3:40   0:38:59    484   2:04   477     0:25:37   569  Seattle, WA             
462. Ashley Pak            36  F    1:25:07    20    0:15:31   507  2:09   0:40:59    707   1:31   528     0:24:56   492  Auburn, WA              
463. Jeff StClair          33  M    1:25:07    56    0:16:07   608  3:01   0:40:34    656   2:27   655     0:22:57   246  Seattle, WA             
464. Paul Linnerud         42  M    1:25:08    67    0:15:44   541  2:58   0:36:30    256   1:58   346     0:27:57   831  Woodinville, WA         
465. Faye Britt            33  F    1:25:11    21    0:15:39   528  2:20   0:42:14    831   1:18   622     0:23:39   316  Everett, WA             
466. Heidi Fuhs            40  F    1:25:11    10    0:16:11   623  4:04   0:39:38    556   2:14   652     0:23:04   255  Issaquah, WA            
467. Andrea Rodgers-Harris 31  F    1:25:13    22    0:13:56   266  3:16   0:40:50    695   2:32   559     0:24:38   458  Seattle, WA             
468. Lavonne Finnerud      38  F    1:25:13    21    0:15:12   458  2:11   0:38:42    457   1:50   384     0:27:17   757  Bellevue, WA            
469. Benjamin Sherman      30  M    1:25:14    57    0:16:00   589  4:28   0:37:37    351   1:43   501     0:25:26   545  Seattle, WA             
470. Matthew Inman         25  M    1:25:15    44    0:14:44   378  3:42   0:42:31    848   0:58   641     0:23:19   280  Seattle, WA             
471. Josh Beck             27  M    1:25:16    45    0:16:08   612  3:47   0:38:35    440   2:33   589     0:24:13   394  Seattle, WA             
472. Abigail Olson         28  F    1:25:16    23    0:12:03    83  2:30   0:43:53    965   1:38   520     0:25:11   519  Tacoma, WA              
473. Michael Toci          34  M    1:25:18    58    0:14:59   414  1:47   0:40:14    611   2:19   460     0:25:59   612  Olympia, WA             
474. Andrea Powell         31  F    1:25:19    23    0:15:32   515  1:56   0:39:09    505   2:59   483     0:25:43   582  Seattle, WA             
475. Scott Honeywell       51  M    1:25:23    12    0:15:03   428  3:55   0:40:27    640   1:52   602     0:24:06   385  Kirkland, WA            
476. Josh Brook            40  M    1:25:23    68    0:18:51  1048  2:06   0:36:38    264   1:18   437     0:26:30   678  Woodinville, WA         
477. Collin Sleeper        29  M    1:25:26    46    0:17:09   774  2:09   0:35:38    185   2:20   351     0:28:10   857  Seattle, WA             
478. Travis Greer          33  M    1:25:27    59    0:15:32   513  3:53   0:40:08    600   1:12   571     0:24:42   467  Shoreline, WA           
479. Elliott Pierce        52  M    1:25:28    13    0:13:50   257  3:28   0:37:48    372   2:20   361     0:28:02   845  Seattle, WA             
480. Stephanie Ray         30  F    1:25:28    24    0:15:57   577  2:46   0:38:24    430   3:04   526     0:25:17   523  Seattle, WA             
481. Michael McCurdy       22  M    1:25:28    29    0:18:38  1016  2:51   0:40:01    590   0:59   681     0:22:58   248  Des Moines, WA          
482. Charlotte Dohrn       17  F    1:25:29     3    0:10:47    18  3:23   0:44:30   1023   1:41   541     0:25:07   513  Seattle, WA             
483. Joanna Martin         43  F    1:25:32    11    0:16:54   739  2:15   0:39:04    495   1:45   514     0:25:33   558  Seattle, WA             
484. Natalie Fell          25  F    1:25:32    24    0:15:37   524  2:14   0:40:22    630   1:19   482     0:25:59   611  Port Orchard, WA        
485. Laurie Kutter         40  F    1:25:35    12    0:16:06   606  1:47   0:38:46    462   1:25   396     0:27:31   790  Sammamish, WA           
486. Ben Shimizu           41  M    1:25:37    69    0:19:43  1139  3:49   0:35:26    172   1:55   576     0:24:44   470  Seattle, WA             
487. Tim Egan              53  M    1:25:37    14    0:19:46  1150  2:54   0:39:03    493   1:32   722     0:22:22   198  Seattle, WA             
488. Carol Rockhill        42  F    1:25:37    13    0:17:59   915  2:58   0:40:30    648   0:56   677     0:23:13   268  Seattle, WA             
489. Eric Smith            51  M    1:25:38    15    0:16:14   633  2:26   0:39:28    538   1:53   517     0:25:36   567  Bothell, WA             
490. Alisa Muntz           28  F    1:25:42    25    0:12:55   158  3:32   0:42:01    815   1:02   478     0:26:11   630  Everett, WA             
491. Brent Willems         35  M    1:25:43    70    0:15:56   574  2:18   0:36:02    214   1:49   289     0:29:38  1003  Snohomish, WA           
492. Kathryn Armstrong     30  F    1:25:43    25    0:17:29   824  2:38   0:41:27    753   1:10   693     0:22:59   250  Seattle, WA             
493. Mark Watson           39  M    1:25:43    71    0:15:29   503  2:44   0:36:25    250   1:53   314     0:29:12   959  Bainbridge Island, WA   
494. Norman Golden         39  M    1:25:44    10    0:17:30   827  2:41   0:39:38    557   1:36   613     0:24:19   407  Seattle, WA             
495. Andy Stetzler         21  M    1:25:44    30    0:10:34    14  2:42   0:43:55    968   1:16   412     0:27:16   754  Kent, WA                
496. Sean Henderson        29  M    1:25:45    47    0:16:48   719  4:44   0:33:47     78   2:27   376     0:27:58   833  Bothell, WA             
497. Kristi Moen           45  F    1:25:45    10    0:17:16   791  3:32   0:38:43    459   2:08   628     0:24:06   384  Burien, WA              
498. Bruk Ballenger        41  M    1:25:45    70    0:15:56   576  3:52   0:38:32    439   2:10   553     0:25:14   521  Shoreline, WA           
499. Thomas Hartman        51  M    1:25:48    16    0:14:09   293  2:53   0:39:58    586   1:42   428     0:27:06   738  Seattle, WA             
500. Joel McCall           31  M    1:25:49    60    0:15:56   571  3:11   0:39:42    565   2:04   575     0:24:56   493  Redmond, WA             
501. Cory Busby            38  M    1:25:50    72    0:17:31   831  2:30   0:38:40    452   1:15   512     0:25:54   605  Renton, WA              
502. Joan Suver            44  F    1:25:50     1    0:16:23   659  1:58   0:41:06    717   1:20   572     0:25:03   508  Seattle, WA             
503. Shawn O'Donnell       19  M    1:25:51    12    0:16:51   731  1:57   0:38:55    476   1:56   490     0:26:11   629  Seattle, WA             
504. James Hutter          60  M    1:25:53     6    0:17:04   758  2:41   0:37:44    362   1:50   462     0:26:34   685  Federal Way, WA         
505. Melissa Haltuch       33  F    1:25:54    26    0:16:02   598  2:14   0:40:47    685   1:26   550     0:25:25   543  Seattle, WA             
506. Michael Kleven        45  M    1:25:54    26    0:16:47   718  3:46   0:38:51    467   1:59   611     0:24:30   440  Auburn, WA              
507. Diane Rector          52  F    1:25:55     3    0:13:56   268  1:45   0:39:00    488   2:00   324     0:29:14   964  Bellevue, WA            
508. Kurt Van Ness         20  M    1:25:56    31    0:19:42  1135  2:42   0:37:21    328   2:18   648     0:23:52   355  Chimacum, WA            
509. Erin Toth             27  F    1:25:58    26    0:18:34  1007  2:05   0:40:00    589   2:14   700     0:23:05   258  Seattle, WA             
510. Lara Fulwiler         36  F    1:25:59    22    0:16:24   661  3:00   0:40:26    639   1:47   627     0:24:22   417  Sherwood, OR            
511. Kerry Pigott          21  F    1:26:00    15    0:12:45   146  3:08   0:42:13    830   1:11   457     0:26:43   697  Medina, WA              
512. Daniel Yeh            38  M    1:26:01    73    0:13:16   190  4:15   0:40:34    655   1:59   521     0:25:56   608  Kirkland, WA            
513. Peter Davis           40  M    1:26:01    71    0:15:02   424  4:13   0:38:49    464   2:54   583     0:25:03   507  Issaquah, WA            
514. Maureen Horgan        35  F    1:26:01    23    0:17:20   802  3:19   0:37:57    386   2:03   565     0:25:22   537  Seattle, WA             
515. Gwynne Junkin         29  F    1:26:03    14    0:11:37    54  2:08   0:42:19    839   1:42   377     0:28:16   864  Seattle, WA             
516. Carrie Dolwick        31  F    1:26:07    27    0:13:53   262  2:38   0:39:29    541   1:21   357     0:28:46   918  Seattle, WA             
517. Paul Mueller          56  M    1:26:08     6    0:11:58    75  3:10   0:38:52    468   2:12   299     0:29:56  1025  Kent, WA                
518. Philip Porter         38  M    1:26:08    74    0:19:17  1090  3:13   0:36:58    298   1:59   615     0:24:40   462  Seattle, WA             
519. Laura Buttitta        31  F    1:26:09    28    0:16:01   594  3:15   0:38:54    472   2:07   537     0:25:51   598  Seattle, WA             
520. Jeanette Lasserre     32  F    1:26:14    29    0:12:51   154  3:26   0:40:59    708   2:36   510     0:26:21   655  Duvall, WA              
521. Mark Harris           38  M    1:26:16    75    0:20:28  1209  3:06   0:34:05     92   1:36   455     0:27:00   727  Fall City, WA           
522. Corey Sollom          30  M    1:26:16    61    0:17:52   891  2:51   0:39:54    582   1:35   658     0:24:04   381  Seattle, WA             
523. Michael Donnelly      43  M    1:26:17    72    0:20:05  1177  1:29   0:36:31    257   1:31   484     0:26:41   693  Monroe, WA              
524. Carol Brown           55  F    1:26:18     3    0:14:13   301  2:46   0:41:21    744   1:31   508     0:26:26   666  Bellevue, WA            
525. Lori Lieske           35  F    1:26:19    24    0:16:19   649  2:38   0:40:38    663   1:49   610     0:24:55   490  Seattle, WA             
526. Lora Bunch            45  F    1:26:21    11    0:15:54   565  2:54   0:38:19    425   1:52   442     0:27:21   771  Seattle, WA             
527. Jim West              47  M    1:26:21    27    0:10:29    12  2:40   0:43:59    975   9:42     1     1:19:30  1464  Tacoma, WA              
528. Egan Fowler           35  M    1:26:22    76    0:13:55   265  3:16   0:39:16    516   2:49   458     0:27:05   737  Seattle, WA             
529. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    1:26:26    25    0:15:05   435  2:31   0:40:23    634   1:32   479     0:26:55   712  Issaquah, WA            
530. Martha Ways           50  F    1:26:30     4    0:14:38   361  3:21   0:41:45    782   2:10   639     0:24:36   454  Seattle, WA             
531. Jodie Ramey           41  F    1:26:34    14    0:16:13   630  3:02   0:38:38    448   1:23   452     0:27:18   760  Seattle, WA             
532. Susan Ashmun          46  F    1:26:36    12    0:17:55   902  2:16   0:39:04    494   1:41   582     0:25:39   574  Seattle, WA             
533. Ann Kolvenbach        47  F    1:26:37    13    0:15:56   575  2:17   0:40:29    643   2:38   609     0:25:17   524  Seattle, WA             
534. Randi Phelps          24  F    1:26:38    16    0:17:11   781  2:28   0:40:05    594   1:09   577     0:25:44   583  Seattle, WA             
535. Michael Gough         52  M    1:26:38    17    0:15:41   534  3:49   0:40:48    690   2:04   673     0:24:16   404  Burien, WA              
536. Renee Sexton          35  F    1:26:42    26    0:15:55   568  1:52   0:39:24    532   1:38   433     0:27:53   826  Seattle, WA             
537. Brad Williamson       47  M    1:26:42    28    0:14:58   409  3:22   0:40:22    631   1:46   549     0:26:13   635  Tacoma, WA              
538. Tom Paulson           22  M    1:26:45    32    0:19:35  1121  3:07   0:39:32    547   1:11   737     0:23:20   282  Sammamish, WA           
539. David Edoh-Bedi       25  M    1:26:46    48    0:17:11   782  2:20   0:41:49    792   1:10   682     0:24:15   401  Bellevue, WA            
540. David Pett            35  M    1:26:48    11    0:14:37   358  2:47   0:39:35    551   2:04   444     0:27:44   809  Seattle, WA             
541. Michael Philp         38  M    1:26:51    77    0:15:39   529  3:40   0:38:54    470   2:27   566     0:26:11   632  Seattle, WA             
542. Jeffrey Roberts       39  M    1:26:53    78    0:15:24   497  3:30   0:41:53    797   1:28   665     0:24:38   457  Seattle, WA             
543. Michelle Ohlson       26  F    1:26:53    27    0:13:49   253  2:47   0:41:15    734   1:47   488     0:27:15   751  Kirkland, WA            
544. Zak Murray            36  M    1:26:53    79    0:17:59   916  2:44   0:37:56    383   1:59   564     0:26:15   640  Seattle, WA             
545. Valerie Newell        44  F    1:26:53    15    0:17:07   764  2:06   0:40:31    650   1:45   617     0:25:23   538  Auburn, WA              
546. Michael Hutchins      16  M    1:26:56    13    0:21:30  1292  3:31   0:39:30    543   1:19   877     0:21:06    99  Bellevue, WA            
547. Jennifer Teufel       39  F    1:26:57    27    0:15:59   586  3:52   0:40:54    702   2:12   705     0:23:59   371  Snoqualmie, WA          
548. Ron Erickson          64  M    1:26:57     7    0:17:54   897  2:09   0:36:59    300   1:45   432     0:28:10   856  Bainbridge Island, WA   
549. Luke Noury            32  M    1:26:57    62    0:18:31   996  1:56   0:38:03    396   1:41   530     0:26:46   703  Seattle, WA             
550. Evan Nebel            16  M    1:27:00    14    0:13:51   258  2:33   0:45:40   1115   1:17   731     0:23:38   313  Brier, WA               
551. Donna Rosenberg       44  F    1:27:01    16    0:18:47  1038  2:12   0:35:34    179   1:29   391     0:28:59   938  Kirkland, WA            
552. Nick McFarland        30  M    1:27:02    63    0:18:20   972  1:44   0:41:37    771   1:41   734     0:23:39   315  Berkeley, CA            
553. Joseph Wiser          26  M    1:27:02    49    0:21:13  1267  3:52   0:37:44    359   1:41   799     0:22:32   219  Portland, OR            
554. Christopher Millow    24  M    1:27:04    33    0:14:58   411  3:08   0:41:51    795   1:20   603     0:25:47   591  Seattle, WA             
555. Diane Shaw            53  F    1:27:07     5    0:15:17   471  3:28   0:41:34    763   1:40   643     0:25:08   516  Tacoma, WA              
556. Tim Murphy            49  M    1:27:10    29    0:17:35   843  3:05   0:37:44    361   3:11   625     0:25:35   563  Seattle, WA             
557. Alexandra Butler      21  F    1:27:12    17    0:17:39   852  3:19   0:41:52    796   1:08   764     0:23:13   267  Seattle, WA             
558. Pj Lafemina           20  M    1:27:17    34    0:17:41   857  3:26   0:40:12    608   2:34   759     0:23:24   289  Seattle, WA             
559. Katie Paulson         20  F    1:27:17    18    0:13:06   177  3:33   0:39:38    555   1:34   382     0:29:26   980  Seattle, WA             
560. Peter Laigar          30  M    1:27:19    64    0:21:23  1282  2:40   0:39:59    588   0:59   826     0:22:17   187  Seattle, WA             
561. Rick O'Neill          50  M    1:27:20    18    0:16:05   605  4:49   0:38:37    447   2:50   675     0:24:58   495  Auburn, WA              
562. Tom Sullivan          20  M    1:27:21    35    0:17:12   785  3:56   0:40:10    605   2:11   741     0:23:52   356  Seattle, WA             
563. Vickie Griffin        56  F    1:27:22     4    0:17:34   842  2:26   0:37:53    381   1:35   476     0:27:53   823  Federal Way, WA         
564. Meghan Kelly          27  F    1:27:22    28    0:17:15   787  3:15   0:41:23    748   1:30   736     0:23:58   368  Seattle, WA             
565. Krista Beyer          15  F    1:27:22     2    0:12:56   161  3:48   0:43:47    961   1:16   633     0:25:35   565  Normandy Park, WA       
566. Krishan Hansen        32  M    1:27:23    65    0:21:22  1281  3:41   0:36:00    208   2:34   748     0:23:46   341  Bellevue, WA            
567. Ray McFall            39  M    1:27:24    12    0:17:22   809  3:17   0:41:34    764   1:19   745     0:23:52   357  Springfield, PA         
568. AraJAne Olufson       33  F    1:27:26    30    0:16:27   674  2:29   0:39:16    518   1:55   523     0:27:19   765  Seattle, WA             
569. Maddy Phillips        18  F    1:27:28     4    0:15:57   581  2:41   0:44:36   1034   1:14   798     0:22:59   249  Seattle, WA             
570. Ray Benitez           38  M    1:27:32    80    0:18:35  1008  3:23   0:38:42    455   2:35   724     0:24:16   405  Mercer Island, WA       
571. Susan Townsend        41  F    1:27:32    17    0:14:05   286  2:42   0:41:15    735   1:40   496     0:27:49   814  Poulsbo, WA             
572. Rachel DeBusk         44  F    1:27:34    14    0:15:09   449  2:45   0:41:42    779   1:41   605     0:26:16   643  Seattle, WA             
573. Karen Johnson         49  F    1:27:35    15    0:16:45   715  2:44   0:40:09    603   1:38   604     0:26:18   647  Seattle, WA             
574. Melissa Marszalek     30  F    1:27:35    31    0:13:26   212  1:22   0:39:21    528   2:01   295     0:31:25  1152  Seattle, WA             
575. Glen Mulkey Sr        47  M    1:27:36    30    0:21:15  1271  2:19   0:39:06    499   1:32   781     0:23:24   288  Bothell, WA             
576. Leslie Barber         39  F    1:27:37    28    0:16:08   609  2:43   0:40:37    662   1:28   581     0:26:41   694  Sammamish, WA           
577. Phillip Millard       49  M    1:27:38    31    0:15:31   508  3:09   0:40:18    621   1:28   546     0:27:12   745  Mill Creek, WA          
578. Charles Gussow        28  M    1:27:40    50    0:17:44   866  3:15   0:43:04    898   1:15   841     0:22:21   195  Seattle, WA             
579. Dan Huie              43  M    1:27:40    73    0:18:26   985  3:55   0:40:56    703   1:19   802     0:23:04   254  Seattle, WA             
580. Caryn Gold            42  F    1:27:41    18    0:13:59   273  1:48   0:40:17    615   1:19   359     0:30:18  1055  Seattle, WA             
581. Leah Welton           26  F    1:27:41     2    0:17:47   877  1:51   0:42:03    816   1:13   703     0:24:47   477  Colorado Springs, CO    
582. Junnichi Hata         42  M    1:27:43    74    0:16:03   600  4:50   0:38:58    482   2:22   663     0:25:29   551  Seattle, WA             
583. Rebecca Kelley        24  F    1:27:47    19    0:17:56   906  2:17   0:39:28    537   1:52   623     0:26:13   634  Seattle, WA             
584. Darcy Parker          50  F    1:27:47     6    0:14:42   374  2:41   0:39:34    549   1:59   439     0:28:51   926  Seattle, WA             
585. Shyann Aho            23  F    1:27:50    20    0:17:10   778  3:59   0:39:29    540   1:26   645     0:25:46   589  Seattle, WA             
586. Bob Holmes            57  M    1:27:52     7    0:17:24   814  3:15   0:40:30    647   2:16   738     0:24:26   425  Shoreline, WA           
587. Scott Grosenick       33  M    1:27:59    66    0:18:07   936  3:11   0:42:00    809   1:35   819     0:23:05   257  Seattle, WA             
588. Carmen Storer         23  F    1:28:02    21    0:18:04   930  3:00   0:42:01    814   2:25   851     0:22:31   215  Des Moines, WA          
589. Sheri Hancey          52  F    1:28:05     7    0:18:10   944  2:08   0:39:01    491   1:47   593     0:26:58   721  Sea, WA                 
590. Tom Davis             59  M    1:28:06     8    0:15:07   439  3:21   0:38:23    429   2:31   469     0:28:44   912  Everett, WA             
591. Sean Avery            25  M    1:28:13    51    0:18:23   978  2:41   0:38:03    395   2:09   601     0:26:57   720  Seattle, WA             
592. Kristi Lin            39  F    1:28:16    29    0:16:31   686  3:29   0:42:13    828   2:13   793     0:23:50   351  Shoreine, WA            
593. Kerri North           30  F    1:28:16    32    0:17:48   880  1:58   0:40:23    633   1:30   629     0:26:37   689  Seattle, WA             
594. Julie Rossman         25  F    1:28:18    29    0:15:10   454  3:56   0:40:06    595   2:01   598     0:27:05   736  Seattle, WA             
595. Lexy Relph            36  F    1:28:19    30    0:17:08   770  3:08   0:40:09    601   1:45   657     0:26:09   626  Seattle, WA             
596. Eric Clark            38  M    1:28:22    81    0:12:46   148  3:23   0:38:22    428   2:01   315     0:31:50  1173  Shoreline, WA           
597. Terri Glaberson       41  F    1:28:23    19    0:16:08   611  3:03   0:40:32    652   2:08   636     0:26:32   682  Seattle, WA             
598. Emiko Hobbs           34  F    1:28:23    33    0:18:27   990  2:51   0:40:50    694   1:23   743     0:24:51   486  Kirkland, WA            
599. Ashley Fosberg        41  F    1:28:28    20    0:14:06   287  3:04   0:41:10    723   1:17   487     0:28:51   925  Burien, WA              
600. Erika Martinson       31  F    1:28:30    34    0:15:55   566  2:32   0:40:30    646   2:10   591     0:27:23   773  Fircrest, WA            
601. Matthew Carroll       37  M    1:28:31    82    0:16:09   617  4:48   0:39:23    530   2:38   706     0:25:32   556  Seattle, WA             
602. Jeff Mikita           36  M    1:28:31    83    0:16:30   683  2:54   0:41:19    739   1:37   671     0:26:11   628  University Place, WA    
603. Lucy Cutler           23  F    1:28:32    22    0:17:58   910  3:07   0:38:04    398   1:23   557     0:28:00   837  Bainbridge Islane, WA   
604. Laura Inveen          52  F    1:28:32     8    0:15:33   517  2:38   0:40:45    679   1:45   569     0:27:51   817  Seattle, WA             
605. William McKenzie      57  M    1:28:32     9    0:15:16   470  4:27   0:39:20    526   2:29   620     0:27:00   726  Seattle, WA             
606. Kim Sharman           44  F    1:28:35    21    0:18:14   952  2:34   0:36:48    286   2:02   489     0:28:57   933  Mercer Island, WA       
607. Steven Brooks         40  M    1:28:36    75    0:20:35  1219  2:54   0:40:51    698   1:52   900     0:22:24   203  Seattle, WA             
608. John Hunter           61  M    1:28:36     8    0:17:32   833  2:09   0:39:27    536   2:02   596     0:27:25   777  Seattle, WA             
609. Nick Baisch           23  M    1:28:38    36    0:17:24   811  4:04   0:41:49    791   1:53   832     0:23:27   293  Burien, WA              
610. Shanna Alvarez        27  F    1:28:38    30    0:17:07   769  2:44   0:40:45    680   1:30   651     0:26:32   683  Seattle, WA             
611. Bryce Colvill         25  M    1:28:40    52    0:21:20  1274  3:17   0:37:47    371   2:25   813     0:23:50   350  Seattle, WA             
612. Christie Skrip        26  F    1:28:43    31    0:13:04   171  3:20   0:45:32   1107   1:22   729     0:25:24   540  Seattle, WA             
613. Hillary Wiebe         32  F    1:28:43    35    0:18:59  1065  2:26   0:40:53    699   0:55   719     0:25:30   554  Seattle, WA             
614. Daryn Darr            26  F    1:28:44    32    0:15:18   479  2:24   0:41:41    775   2:07   616     0:27:14   747  Seattle, WA             
615. Alyssa Larsen         27  F    1:28:46    33    0:18:26   986  2:35   0:40:33    654   1:43   727     0:25:28   550  Auburn, WA              
616. Don Shingler          37  M    1:28:46    13    0:16:09   618  2:43   0:38:42    456   1:32   447     0:29:40  1006  Seattle, WA             
617. Rita Sheckler         40  F    1:28:46    22    0:15:13   462  4:17   0:41:23    747   2:01   702     0:25:52   599  Seattle, WA             
618. Randy Doblar          55  M    1:28:48    10    0:13:43   240  3:19   0:43:08    905   1:03   597     0:27:35   797  Woodinville, WA         
619. Nora Kerwick          43  F    1:28:51    23    0:17:58   909  3:58   0:40:15    612   2:35   810     0:24:04   380  Seattle, WA             
620. Jeannette Bannink     47  F    1:28:52    16    0:16:54   740  3:57   0:38:14    414   1:48   579     0:27:58   832  Seattle, WA             
621. Alison Cox            30  F    1:28:53    36    0:14:45   384  3:01   0:41:18    738   1:48   574     0:28:01   843  Seattle, WA             
622. Lissa Poynter         36  F    1:28:55    31    0:16:44   711  4:10   0:41:44    781   2:12   812     0:24:05   382  Seattle, WA             
623. Tammy Doffner         43  F    1:28:55    24    0:15:20   489  3:08   0:40:17    619   1:23   524     0:28:47   919  Bothell, WA             
624. Angelica Lewis        21  F    1:28:58    23    0:17:46   871  4:01   0:41:00    710   1:42   797     0:24:29   435  Seattle, WA             
625. Monika Waisman        23  F    1:29:00    24    0:18:17   962  3:45   0:40:39    665   1:45   795     0:24:33   448  Puyallup, WA            
626. Richard Colley        44  M    1:29:00    76    0:17:59   911  2:42   0:39:11    509   2:23   666     0:26:44   698  Puyallup, WA            
627. Patti Krebsbach       45  F    1:29:01    17    0:16:52   736  2:33   0:40:10    604   2:22   642     0:27:04   734  Kent, WA                
628. Alison Gillespie      29  F    1:29:02    34    0:18:49  1044  3:02   0:40:39    664   2:19   814     0:24:12   391  Edmonds, WA             
629. Byron Hammar          41  M    1:29:04    77    0:16:27   677  2:52   0:39:12    511   1:46   538     0:28:46   916  Kirkland, WA            
630. Lisa Ohge             33  F    1:29:04    37    0:17:34   841  2:15   0:38:15    417   2:03   522     0:28:57   935  Seattle, WA             
631. Michael Aoki-Kramer   40  M    1:29:06    78    0:18:31  1000  4:40   0:35:23    169   2:28   590     0:28:03   846  Seattle, WA             
632. Darlene Rollar        50  F    1:29:07     9    0:16:11   624  2:09   0:39:00    485   1:46   448     0:30:01  1035  Seattle, WA             
633. Missy Evenson         33  F    1:29:07    38    0:17:05   760  1:48   0:41:46    787   1:54   684     0:26:33   684  Auburn, WA              
634. Brian Hach            36  M    1:29:08    84    0:17:18   797  3:28   0:40:02    591   2:25   720     0:25:55   606  Puyallup, WA            
635. Aaron White           26  M    1:29:11    14    0:15:18   477  2:12   0:44:29   1020   1:27   739     0:25:45   586  Lake Tapps, WA          
636. Yarrow Banko          31  M    1:29:12    67    0:17:31   829  2:59   0:41:08    720   1:54   744     0:25:40   579  Seattle, WA             
637. Katie Weber           28  F    1:29:12    35    0:17:06   763  3:21   0:38:45    461   2:34   634     0:27:25   779  Seattle, WA             
638. Scott Morgan          32  M    1:29:12    68    0:14:57   406  4:21   0:42:21    842   1:27   710     0:26:06   621  Seattle, WA             
639. Jessica Hintz         25  F    1:29:13    36    0:20:06  1178  1:58   0:38:35    441   1:24   644     0:27:09   744  Everett, WA             
640. Susan Chan            29  F    1:29:14    37    0:17:21   803  2:24   0:39:46    574   0:58   552     0:28:44   911  Seattle, WA             
641. Stacey Klimek         45  F    1:29:15    18    0:17:00   752  2:02   0:39:24    531   2:06   554     0:28:43   909  Seattle, WA             
642. Ivan Meyen            28  M    1:29:15    53    0:19:06  1076  3:26   0:36:30    255   1:48   573     0:28:25   882  Sultan, WA              
643. Bryan Carriker        19  M    1:29:15    15    0:12:21   117  3:46   0:40:27    641   2:02   423     0:30:38  1086  Everett, WA             
644. Jose Cruz             42  M    1:29:16    79    0:17:57   907  2:04   0:42:46    876   1:06   760     0:25:23   539  Bothell, WA             
645. Arden Hellmann        40  F    1:29:18    25    0:15:06   438  3:38   0:42:00    812   2:07   699     0:26:26   670  Seattle, WA             
646. Catherine Ramey       26  F    1:29:24    38    0:13:13   182  3:07   0:44:12    991   1:32   649     0:27:19   762  Bellevue, WA            
647. Luis Balanzategui     26  M    1:29:28    54    0:14:42   373  3:22   0:40:29    642   1:42   535     0:29:13   962  Mill Creek, WA          
648. Richard Growden       50  M    1:29:29    19    0:16:22   657  3:04   0:37:35    347   2:34   485     0:29:53  1018  Renton, WA              
649. Jeremy Hunter         31  M    1:29:35    69    0:15:09   447  4:36   0:43:31    939   1:57   835     0:24:21   413  Edmonds, WA             
650. Susan Wetstone        34  F    1:29:36    39    0:12:14   103  4:01   0:42:36    859   1:40   556     0:29:04   950  Seattle, WA             
651. Kasey Koopmans        19  F    1:29:38     5    0:15:53   562  3:36   0:44:27   1016   1:13   829     0:24:29   437  Bellevue, WA            
652. Christine Mellon      45  F    1:29:41    19    0:18:31   998  2:22   0:40:46    682   1:35   723     0:26:26   665  Superior, CO            
653. Gabrielle Pett        34  F    1:29:42     3    0:16:26   671  2:55   0:41:13    730   2:06   690     0:27:02   730  Seattle, WA             
654. Olga Walker           52  F    1:29:44    10    0:18:51  1047  3:20   0:39:19    525   1:55   740     0:26:18   646  Mercer Island, WA       
655. Kathryn Gilliam       28  F    1:29:45    39    0:16:41   704  2:43   0:41:49    793   1:29   692     0:27:02   728  Seattle, WA             
656. Jennifer Crawford     26  F    1:29:47    40    0:14:59   413  2:18   0:43:35    942   1:53   695     0:27:02   729  Puyallup, WA            
657. Matthew Rooks         28  M    1:29:48    55    0:17:07   767  4:21   0:41:55    803   2:09   855     0:24:15   398  Seattle, WA             
658. Kevin Bond            22  M    1:29:49    37    0:21:16  1273  1:44   0:36:21    245   1:11   558     0:29:16   970  Pullman, WA             
659. Nelle Bruce           26  F    1:29:51    41    0:13:54   263  4:57   0:41:36    767   2:16   694     0:27:07   741  Seattle, WA             
660. Dennis Fay            45  M    1:29:54    32    0:22:34  1342  3:11   0:40:53    701   1:04   977     0:22:11   178  Renton, WA              
661. Megan Houser          30  F    1:29:56    40    0:18:26   987  2:46   0:42:13    829   1:55   845     0:24:36   455  Seattle, WA             
662. Jason Ryning          35  M    1:29:57    85    0:15:36   521  4:17   0:39:35    550   3:11   689     0:27:18   758  Mercer Island, WA       
663. James Beierle         25  M    1:29:58    15    0:19:07  1079  3:21   0:37:35    346   2:02   650     0:27:53   824  Bothell, WA             
664. Jacob Seliger         24  M    1:29:59    38    0:17:46   870  5:27   0:42:44    874   1:36   971     0:22:25   207  Mill Creek, WA          
665. Garick Mattson        31  M    1:30:00    70    0:16:30   682  4:32   0:38:36    445   2:30   654     0:27:51   818  Seattle, WA             
666. Jeremy Lehman         24  M    1:30:01    39    0:18:27   991  4:00   0:40:19    622   2:22   828     0:24:52   488  Seattle, WA             
667. Dean Montzingo        47  M    1:30:02    33    0:20:14  1187  4:39   0:39:43    568   2:49   960     0:22:36   224  Kent, WA                
668. Bobbie Howard         40  F    1:30:04    26    0:18:52  1054  4:16   0:39:07    501   3:16   852     0:24:32   445  Tacoma, WA              
669. Emily Dean            37  F    1:30:08     4    0:14:16   310  3:13   0:41:10    724   1:56   560     0:29:32   992  Shoreline, WA           
670. Amelia Shaw           23  F    1:30:08    25    0:14:34   347  3:51   0:42:23    844   1:27   664     0:27:53   821  Tacoma, WA              
671. Amie Willner          26  F    1:30:08    42    0:18:46  1035  2:23   0:41:39    773   1:07   761     0:26:13   636  Lynnwood, WA            
672. David DuVarney        32  M    1:30:08    71    0:16:45   717  3:34   0:40:25    638   2:01   696     0:27:22   772  Seattle, WA             
673. Jeffrey Walker        41  M    1:30:12    80    0:16:22   658  3:20   0:40:47    684   3:07   747     0:26:36   688  Issaquah, WA            
674. Carrie Morris         44  F    1:30:12    27    0:18:54  1058  3:24   0:41:22    745   1:30   831     0:25:02   501  Seattle, WA             
675. Andrew Anschell       54  M    1:30:18    20    0:15:31   511  4:06   0:40:48    689   2:50   721     0:27:03   732  Shoreline, WA           
676. Barbara Haspedis      47  F    1:30:19    20    0:16:38   694  2:37   0:42:58    889   1:27   750     0:26:39   692  Seattle, WA             
677. Molly Webber          27  F    1:30:19    43    0:15:32   514  3:09   0:41:24    750   1:14   608     0:29:00   940  Seattle, WA             
678. Chelsea Robinson      25  F    1:30:24    44    0:18:37  1013  2:43   0:40:12    609   1:21   701     0:27:31   793  Seattle, WA             
679. Tracy Burns           51  F    1:30:25    11    0:16:16   640  4:22   0:40:58    705   2:55   800     0:25:53   602  Seattle, WA             
680. Colleen Chupik        44  F    1:30:27    28    0:17:32   836  2:29   0:40:49    691   1:19   656     0:28:17   865  Bainbridge Island, WA   
681. Angie Christensen     40  F    1:30:32    29    0:19:04  1074  2:27   0:40:42    669   1:33   752     0:26:45   700  Redmond, WA             
682. Chris Heller          30  M    1:30:33    72    0:19:35  1120  3:47   0:37:29    334   2:17   713     0:27:24   775  Mercer Island, WA       
683. Bryan Lee             46  M    1:30:33    34    0:17:47   876  4:34   0:37:29    333   3:10   707     0:27:33   796  Kent, WA                
684. Debbie O'Connell      45  F    1:30:34    21    0:18:45  1032  1:45   0:41:48    790   1:56   785     0:26:20   650  Renton, WA              
685. Nicole Savage         21  F    1:30:37    26    0:17:53   895  2:23   0:40:17    617   1:40   662     0:28:23   876  Seattle, WA             
686. Wesley Smith          21  M    1:30:39    40    0:23:43  1379  4:35   0:38:04    399   1:32   989     0:22:44   233  Burien, WA              
687. Mark Longman          34  M    1:30:40    73    0:19:05  1075  3:59   0:36:08    217   2:13   612     0:29:15   969  Seattle, WA             
688. Sarah Carnahan        24  F    1:30:41     5    0:16:17   642  3:07   0:43:21    925   1:30   788     0:26:26   668  Tacoma, WA              
689. Kayla Hendricksen     18  F    1:30:43     6    0:18:03   925  3:28   0:43:55    967   1:13   919     0:24:03   378  Seattle, WA             
690. Natalie Sandoval      28  F    1:30:43    45    0:16:45   713  2:09   0:46:00   1142   0:57   879     0:24:51   483  Shoreline, WA           
691. Rosalyn Hall          29  F    1:30:46    46    0:16:16   639  1:47   0:42:23    843   1:27   638     0:28:53   928  Lake Stevens, WA        
692. Daniella Chotzen      28  F    1:30:46    15    0:14:38   360  1:45   0:43:52    964   1:31   632     0:29:00   943  Los Angeles, CA         
693. Cheryl Iseberg        43  F    1:30:48    30    0:15:34   519  2:15   0:40:16    614   1:42   499     0:31:01  1115  Fircrest, WA            
694. Catherine Havener     40  F    1:30:50    31    0:15:54   564  3:30   0:40:17    618   2:30   659     0:28:38   902  Everett, WA             
695. Lisa Switzer          44  F    1:30:52    32    0:18:43  1027  2:20   0:41:46    788   1:48   804     0:26:14   637  Bellevue, WA            
696. Jennifer Johnson      38  F    1:30:53    32    0:16:48   722  2:52   0:43:39    947   2:04   848     0:25:29   552  Seattle, WA             
697. Tina Ziegler          46  F    1:30:53    22    0:18:23   979  1:51   0:38:10    407   1:54   539     0:30:34  1080  Issaquah, WA            
698. Susan Warga           49  F    1:30:56    23    0:16:28   678  2:38   0:42:04    820   2:01   717     0:27:44   807  Bellevue, WA            
699. Naomi Wolf            30  F    1:31:02    41    0:17:16   792  2:54   0:41:53    798   1:06   714     0:27:52   819  Seattle, WA             
700. Mignon Hoover         35  F    1:31:02     6    0:14:55   403  1:58   0:42:19    838   1:43   580     0:30:07  1039  Seattle, WA             
701. Jim Parker            56  M    1:31:03    16    0:16:45   714  4:08   0:40:48    686   2:26   773     0:26:56   717  Enumclaw, WA            
702. Karina Miller         23  F    1:31:04    27    0:15:19   482  3:00   0:43:46    959   1:18   735     0:27:40   806  Seattle, WA             
703. Brett Hill            31  M    1:31:05    74    0:17:05   761  4:26   0:41:54    802   2:18   871     0:25:21   534  Seattle, WA             
704. Kristen Kellum        37  F    1:31:05    33    0:17:39   850  3:06   0:41:01    712   2:04   757     0:27:15   753  Seattle, WA             
705. Rachel Deutsch        22  F    1:31:09    28    0:17:26   818  2:21   0:43:04    899   1:56   811     0:26:21   653  Shoreline, WA           
706. Mark Rector           58  M    1:31:11    11    0:15:20   487  2:40   0:39:57    584   2:34   555     0:30:39  1088  Bellevue, WA            
707. Joe Breakey           44  M    1:31:12    81    0:16:10   619  3:00   0:41:11    725   1:20   631     0:29:30   985  Ann Arbor, MI           
708. Rick Denmark          63  M    1:31:13     9    0:15:18   472  3:19   0:39:32    546   2:52   588     0:30:11  1045  Mercer Island, WA       
709. Ana Tessadro          47  F    1:31:14    24    0:14:39   363  2:41   0:42:27    846   1:19   594     0:30:07  1038  Seattle, WA             
710. Liz Shimizu           39  F    1:31:15    34    0:11:48    62  3:41   0:43:05    901   2:25   584     0:30:15  1050  Seattle, WA             
711. Eric Buckmaster       37  M    1:31:19    86    0:18:03   924  3:39   0:38:40    453   1:54   669     0:29:02   944  Shoreline, WA           
712. Cameron Vohr          14  M    1:31:20     5    0:18:48  1042  3:23   0:40:19    623   2:45   837     0:26:05   619  Seattle, WA             
713. Nicole Even           24  F    1:31:20    29    0:11:58    74  2:06   0:44:50   1052   2:13   592     0:30:13  1047  Seattle, WA             
714. Nicolette Athis       56  F    1:31:23     5    0:16:26   667  2:35   0:39:18    520   1:31   505     0:31:33  1160  Seattle, WA             
715. Laura Zeman           36  F    1:31:24    35    0:15:08   444  2:28   0:41:08    722   2:28   599     0:30:11  1046  Kirkland, WA            
716. Lesley Wiscomb        59  F    1:31:25     6    0:16:40   699  2:56   0:42:03    819   1:38   726     0:28:07   852  Seattle, WA             
717. Paul Nortrom          35  M    1:31:28    87    0:21:09  1262  3:45   0:37:09    317   3:09   834     0:26:15   638  Tacoma, WA              
718. Sherry Bourzac        30  F    1:31:30    42    0:21:53  1315  3:37   0:42:03    817   1:10  1027     0:22:46   235  Seattle, WA             
719. Alec Wollen           15  M    1:31:33    17    0:19:03  1073  4:01   0:43:21    926   1:09   972     0:23:58   369  Kent, WA                
720. Erin Kittleman        49  F    1:31:35    25    0:17:52   892  2:33   0:40:11    607   1:46   674     0:29:13   961  Seattle, WA             
721. John Minea            42  M    1:31:36    82    0:16:15   638  3:19   0:40:45    676   2:52   716     0:28:25   883  Sammamish, WA           
722. Aj Cari               32  M    1:31:36    18    0:15:44   544  3:04   0:40:17    616   2:36   630     0:29:55  1022  Seattle, WA             
723. Laura Bouma           26  F    1:31:37    47    0:16:02   597  3:03   0:42:38    862   2:28   782     0:27:25   776  Seattle, WA             
724. Margaret Adam         43  F    1:31:38    33    0:15:43   538  3:06   0:45:48   1132   1:09   873     0:25:51   597  Seattle, WA             
725. Jennifer Jewell       36  F    1:31:39    36    0:18:21   975  3:06   0:41:54    800   1:48   830     0:26:30   677  Renton, WA              
726. Stephen Chupik        46  M    1:31:41    35    0:17:59   913  3:27   0:38:25    432   2:49   691     0:29:00   942  Bainbridge Island, WA   
727. Laura Belmont         38  F    1:31:45    37    0:17:53   896  2:25   0:40:07    597   1:24   635     0:29:56  1026  Seattle, WA             
728. Jenna Yedinak         24  F    1:31:47    30    0:17:35   844  3:37   0:44:26   1014   1:43   956     0:24:26   423  Everett, WA             
729. Tricia Kuntz          28  F    1:31:47    48    0:18:11   947  3:27   0:41:13    728   1:20   779     0:27:36   799  Stanwood, WA            
730. James Breezley        23  M    1:31:47    41    0:12:49   150  2:24   0:48:22   1247   1:15   815     0:26:56   715  Bremerton, WA           
731. Stefan Koch           35  M    1:31:47    88    0:16:05   604  4:17   0:42:40    868   2:21   847     0:26:24   663  Seattle, WA             
732. Stephanie Martin      23  F    1:31:50    31    0:13:14   184  4:26   0:40:44    673   2:02   545     0:31:24  1150  Kirkland, WA            
733. Patrick Bradley       24  M    1:31:51    42    0:18:20   971  5:41   0:42:20    841   2:10  1014     0:23:20   284  Seattle, WA             
734. Gael Thomson          34  F    1:31:51    43    0:17:50   885  3:23   0:41:03    715   1:47   768     0:27:47   813  Everett, WA             
735. Sarah Haeger          34  F    1:31:52    44    0:17:40   854  2:35   0:41:14    732   1:34   708     0:28:49   924  Seattle, WA             
736. William Green         53  M    1:31:53    21    0:17:59   912  3:15   0:40:44    674   2:15   784     0:27:40   805  Seattle, WA             
737. Jose Tello            37  M    1:31:53    89    0:20:26  1205  5:01   0:41:16    736   2:17  1042     0:22:52   242  Seattle, WA             
738. Jill Kramer           38  F    1:31:53    38    0:16:02   596  2:23   0:42:40    869   1:23   680     0:29:24   977  Kent, WA                
739. Morgan Blackbourn     25  F    1:31:56    49    0:13:31   221  3:44   0:44:18    997   1:57   742     0:28:26   886  Medina, WA              
740. Ryan McElroy          25  M    1:31:57    56    0:16:54   741  2:34   0:39:08    504   1:25   516     0:31:55  1179  Bellevue, WA            
741. Kylee Wilson          25  F    1:31:57    50    0:16:36   692  2:39   0:41:16    737   1:45   667     0:29:40  1005  Renton, WA              
742. Barbara Logan         54  F    1:31:59    12    0:14:26   331  2:41   0:40:18    620   3:05   551     0:31:29  1155  Seattle, WA             
743. Rachel Rubinstein     25  F    1:31:59     7    0:17:36   846  2:33   0:43:20    924   2:03   854     0:26:26   669  Seattle, WA             
744. Todd Wirostek         37  M    1:32:00    90    0:17:37   847  2:46   0:43:04    896   1:05   801     0:27:27   784  Seattle, WA             
745. Hanna Gallagher       18  F    1:32:01     7    0:17:28   823  2:28   0:44:22   1006   1:16   857     0:26:27   671  Seattle, WA             
746. Samantha Spitzer      31  F    1:32:02    45    0:14:38   359  4:08   0:43:17    922   2:32   803     0:27:26   783  Bothell, WA             
747. Roger Boberg          35  M    1:32:03    91    0:18:46  1036  3:48   0:41:13    729   2:46   914     0:25:30   553  Issaquah, WA            
748. Carmen Jordan         24  F    1:32:03    32    0:17:48   878  3:39   0:43:11    912   1:31   897     0:25:54   603  Seattle, WA             
749. Miriam Swedlow        34  F    1:32:08    46    0:17:07   768  3:40   0:41:29    756   2:48   827     0:27:04   735  Seattle, WA             
750. Christopher Klein     33  M    1:32:09    75    0:13:18   195  3:09   0:44:14    992   1:14   640     0:30:13  1048  Seattle, WA             
751. Faz Deeba             27  M    1:32:10    19    0:15:44   543  3:01   0:42:53    882   2:04   751     0:28:28   890  Renton, WA              
752. Beverly Schubert      46  F    1:32:12    26    0:18:47  1037  5:02   0:42:51    879   1:47  1008     0:23:45   336  Port Orchard, WA        
753. Bryan Chun            47  M    1:32:12    36    0:19:12  1086  6:57   0:37:34    343   4:02   981     0:24:27   428  Seattle, WA             
754. Brad Foster           44  M    1:32:13    83    0:17:25   815  2:59   0:36:18    236   3:13   511     0:32:18  1195  Seattle, WA             
755. Judy Davis            50  F    1:32:14    13    0:20:29  1210  2:47   0:38:15    416   2:37   776     0:28:06   850  Seattle, WA             
756. Kunlun Ouyang         25  M    1:32:15    57    0:14:57   407  4:27   0:42:43    873   2:17   792     0:27:50   816  Seattle, WA             
757. Kimberly Hutchinson   34  F    1:32:18    47    0:15:37   523  2:18   0:42:39    864   1:58   683     0:29:45  1014  Maple Valley, WA        
758. Mark Einfeld          31  M    1:32:18    20    0:17:07   765  3:14   0:41:56    806   1:31   754     0:28:30   895  Philadelphia, PA        
759. Jenn Cooper           38  F    1:32:19    39    0:17:47   875  2:21   0:42:06    822   1:58   780     0:28:07   853  Seattle, WA             
760. Stina Kall            36  F    1:32:19    40    0:16:32   688  5:23   0:44:34   1029   1:30   994     0:24:19   408  Seattle, WA             
761. Lisa Mason            44  F    1:32:20    34    0:16:12   628  2:18   0:43:04    897   1:46   730     0:29:00   941  Tacoma, WA              
762. Linda Lindsley        45  F    1:32:20    27    0:18:06   934  3:31   0:41:38    772   2:25   867     0:26:39   691  Covington, WA           
763. Carrie Rubenstein     32  F    1:32:21    48    0:18:11   946  3:22   0:39:59    587   1:35   712     0:29:14   965  Seattle, WA             
764. Rebecca Corson        24  F    1:32:24    33    0:12:10    90  2:53   0:45:43   1122   2:01   697     0:29:36  1000  Seattle, WA             
765. Camille Barrat        34  F    1:32:24    49    0:16:48   720  3:44   0:40:51    697   2:36   763     0:28:25   885  Seattle, WA             
766. Jeff Lasource         31  M    1:32:27    76    0:13:46   244  3:17   0:41:21    743   2:29   578     0:31:33  1161  Gig Harbor, WA          
767. Molly Inden           31  F    1:32:28    50    0:15:39   530  2:04   0:44:28   1018   1:53   771     0:28:23   875  Seattle, WA             
768. Mikhail Timoshevskiy  28  M    1:32:28    58    0:19:20  1100  3:16   0:39:44    572   2:06   794     0:28:01   841  Eugene, OR              
769. Benjamin Larson       31  M    1:32:29    77    0:13:02   168  4:28   0:43:09    907   3:09   755     0:28:41   908  Redmond, WA             
770. Steven Brown          37  M    1:32:30    92    0:15:43   539  3:53   0:41:00    711   1:28   647     0:30:26  1066  Seattle, WA             
771. Elizabeth Choi        34  F    1:32:31    51    0:15:04   432  2:23   0:40:31    651   1:44   495     0:32:48  1218  Seattle, WA             
772. Eric Han              31  M    1:32:34    78    0:16:40   700  2:36   0:43:16    920   1:43   786     0:28:19   868  Seattle, WA             
773. Mike Garner           57  M    1:32:35    12    0:17:25   816  3:56   0:44:12    989   1:09   922     0:25:53   601  Seattle, WA             
774. David Moore           38  M    1:32:36    93    0:17:28   822  3:01   0:39:44    570   2:05   670     0:30:18  1056  Sammamish, WA           
775. Kim Kaufman           29  F    1:32:37    51    0:16:53   738  3:54   0:43:46    960   1:42   904     0:26:21   652  Woodinville, WA         
776. Michael Brick         40  M    1:32:37    84    0:14:47   390  3:33   0:42:40    867   1:11   661     0:30:25  1065  Mercer Island, WA       
777. Meredith Redmon       29  F    1:32:37    52    0:14:27   335  6:21   0:43:07    904   2:21   906     0:26:20   651  Seattle, WA             
778. Anthony Burgess       63  M    1:32:39    10    0:20:02  1174  3:41   0:39:01    492   2:09   818     0:27:45   811  Redmond, WA             
779. Mike Howell           44  M    1:32:39    85    0:21:56  1318  2:18   0:38:46    463   1:43   808     0:27:56   829  Stanwood, WA            
780. Anna Nordstrom        31  F    1:32:39    52    0:15:20   488  3:42   0:45:20   1089   2:20   923     0:25:56   607  Seattle, WA             
781. Christopher Kurt      38  M    1:32:42    94    0:15:28   502  2:36   0:37:56    385   2:02   393     0:34:39  1285  Bothell, WA             
782. Karreen Pinnell       58  F    1:32:42     7    0:19:23  1103  2:46   0:39:49    577   1:59   762     0:28:44   913  Lacey, WA               
783. Chris Growden         26  M    1:32:42    59    0:17:17   794  3:07   0:44:08    984   1:20   883     0:26:49   705  Renton, WA              
784. Josh Lohman           20  M    1:32:43    43    0:19:48  1152  4:40   0:40:03    592   2:03   915     0:26:08   624  Seattle, WA             
785. Andi Pihl             45  F    1:32:43    28    0:18:04   929  3:19   0:43:43    955   2:18   958     0:25:19   530  Seattle, WA             
786. Phoebe Ingraham       30  F    1:32:43    53    0:18:19   969  2:41   0:40:30    645   1:36   711     0:29:37  1002  Seattle, WA             
787. Joseph Schell         26  M    1:32:44    60    0:19:36  1124  5:17   0:37:32    342   3:24   878     0:26:54   711  Seattle, WA             
788. Bud Taylor            44  M    1:32:47    86    0:19:17  1092  3:46   0:36:43    276   2:38   676     0:30:23  1064  Seattle, WA             
789. Julie Stevens         39  F    1:32:47    41    0:17:20   799  2:23   0:42:54    883   1:26   767     0:28:44   914  Seattle, WA             
790. Theresa Jurotich      34  F    1:32:50    54    0:14:46   387  3:50   0:40:21    627   2:33   618     0:31:20  1144  Seattle, WA             
791. Kristen Bernert       26  F    1:32:51    53    0:18:01   919  3:42   0:43:11    911   1:06   891     0:26:51   708  Issaquah, WA            
792. Maneesh Patel         27  M    1:32:55    61    0:19:40  1131  3:21   0:39:42    566   1:59   807     0:28:12   859  Seattle, WA             
793. Lindsey Amtmann       44  F    1:32:55    35    0:16:19   650  2:20   0:43:14    916   1:30   733     0:29:32   990  Shorelline, WA          
794. Brianne Hartung       27  F    1:32:56    54    0:15:46   547  3:28   0:46:43   1178   2:13   999     0:24:46   471  Seattle, WA             
795. Sierra Edinger        32  F    1:33:03    55    0:19:53  1159  4:38   0:42:38    861   2:07  1053     0:23:46   338  Marysville, WA          
796. Casey Egan            18  M    1:33:04    16    0:19:55  1165  2:44   0:45:20   1090   1:21  1056     0:23:43   331  Seattle, WA             
797. Susan Jeric           48  F    1:33:07    29    0:16:58   747  2:53   0:43:42    952   2:08   866     0:27:26   781  Maple Valley, WA        
798. Michael Saul          38  M    1:33:07    95    0:20:00  1169  4:14   0:42:07    824   1:19   974     0:25:27   546  Renton, WA              
799. Kevin Nolan           37  M    1:33:08    96    0:17:15   789  4:10   0:40:35    658   3:36   859     0:27:32   795  Seattle, WA             
800. Carrie Umland         45  F    1:33:09    30    0:18:43  1028  3:23   0:40:35    657   2:00   805     0:28:28   891  Seattle, WA             
801. Siri Carlson          19  F    1:33:09     8    0:14:19   314  3:24   0:46:40   1174   1:26   876     0:27:20   766  Tacoma, WA              
802. Kalyn Owens           38  F    1:33:11    42    0:16:14   632  2:41   0:44:36   1032   1:15   809     0:28:24   880  Lake Forest Park, WA    
803. Molly Kent            24  F    1:33:12    34    0:12:57   162  2:43   0:43:04    900   1:41   547     0:32:46  1217  Mercer Island, WA       
804. Samuel Soichet        23  M    1:33:12    44    0:19:07  1077  4:26   0:42:01    813   1:37   946     0:26:01   614  Chicago, IL             
805. Philip Anesini        40  M    1:33:16    87    0:19:45  1145  4:37   0:40:22    629   2:11   936     0:26:21   654  Seattle, WA             
806. Robin Payment         44  F    1:33:16    36    0:16:01   590  3:03   0:40:32    653   1:50   614     0:31:49  1170  Kent, WA                
807. Suzanne Ryning        35  F    1:33:17    43    0:16:17   641  3:20   0:44:23   1011   1:38   863     0:27:39   801  Mercer Island, WA       
808. Daniel Johnson        29  M    1:33:20    62    0:18:56  1063  4:03   0:43:10    908   2:07  1004     0:25:04   511  Seattle, WA             
809. Jennifer Greenough    38  F    1:33:21    44    0:16:24   662  2:49   0:45:49   1133   2:18   955     0:26:01   615  Seattle, WA             
810. Jenny Buchanan        27  F    1:33:22    55    0:16:10   622  3:01   0:40:23    632   2:50   678     0:30:58  1112  Seattle, WA             
811. Genevieve Klobuchar   24  F    1:33:26    35    0:14:22   319  2:43   0:47:22   1208   1:12   865     0:27:46   812  Seattle, WA             
812. Kim Blevens           38  F    1:33:28    45    0:19:45  1146  4:05   0:43:04    895   1:48  1024     0:24:46   473  Tacoma, WA              
813. Richard Berg          44  M    1:33:31    88    0:16:27   676  2:34   0:44:39   1038   1:13   817     0:28:38   903  Lynnwood, WA            
814. Wendy Taylor          46  F    1:33:32    31    0:15:01   422  2:45   0:44:55   1061   1:08   758     0:29:42  1011  Bellevue, WA            
815. John Cash             49  M    1:33:33    37    0:22:45  1350  3:31   0:38:37    446   2:09   941     0:26:31   680  Seattle, WA             
816. Chris Gaston          39  F    1:33:34    46    0:16:36   693  3:09   0:43:30    936   2:11   850     0:28:08   854  Mukilteo, WA            
817. Pedro Gutierrez       33  M    1:33:34    79    0:17:27   821  2:51   0:40:42    666   1:57   704     0:30:37  1085  Seattle, WA             
818. Ashly Sheldon         36  F    1:33:34    47    0:18:41  1023  3:25   0:42:18    837   2:54   953     0:26:16   642  Seattle, WA             
819. Mark Clayton          37  M    1:33:37    21    0:24:22  1397  3:08   0:39:21    529   1:43  1019     0:25:02   502  Auburn, WA              
820. Carly Tu              25  F    1:33:38    56    0:18:21   974  3:02   0:38:56    478   2:20   688     0:30:59  1113  Seattle, WA             
821. Jared Martineau       27  M    1:33:38    63    0:17:52   893  3:47   0:43:06    903   2:01   927     0:26:52   709  Redmond, WA             
822. Andrea Bell           27  F    1:33:38     8    0:16:42   706  3:42   0:44:42   1043   1:06   898     0:27:26   782  Maple Valley, WA        
823. Christopher Kaloper   24  M    1:33:38    45    0:15:26   499  3:09   0:44:50   1055   1:46   833     0:28:26   889  Seattle, WA             
824. Elahe Mostaghel       37  F    1:33:43    48    0:16:18   646  3:13   0:45:39   1111   1:43   934     0:26:50   706  Seattle, WA             
825. Michael Bell          23  M    1:33:43    46    0:13:17   192  2:34   0:46:32   1167   1:45   777     0:29:34   994  Seattle, WA             
826. Monica Reed           24  F    1:33:43    36    0:16:18   644  6:19   0:45:16   1083   1:18  1048     0:24:32   444  Seattle, WA             
827. Gregg Barnes          43  M    1:33:44    89    0:15:53   561  4:47   0:45:27   1101   1:47   988     0:25:49   594  Seattle, WA             
828. Leslie Welshimer      25  F    1:33:45    57    0:18:27   988  2:52   0:41:08    719   2:48   839     0:28:30   893  Seattle, WA             
829. Paul Beykovsky        43  M    1:33:46    90    0:14:13   302  4:14   0:40:13    610   2:51   619     0:32:15  1191  Camano Island, WA       
830. Cathy Nelson          39  F    1:33:47    49    0:19:43  1140  2:24   0:42:20    840   1:52   909     0:27:28   786  Renton, WA              
831. Ben Wood              26  M    1:33:48    64    0:15:59   583  3:14   0:48:36   1254   1:42  1064     0:24:16   403  Seattle, WA             
832. Molly Romano          39  F    1:33:51    50    0:20:31  1213  4:15   0:42:11    827   1:52  1033     0:25:01   499  Seattle, WA             
833. Herbert Portillo      30  M    1:33:54    80    0:17:12   784  3:54   0:41:54    801   2:18   842     0:28:35   899  Seattle, WA             
834. Marne Sall            39  F    1:33:55    51    0:20:14  1188  2:17   0:39:51    579   1:52   787     0:29:40  1007  Redmond, WA             
835. Leslye Teuber         63  F    1:33:56     1    0:20:29  1211  4:19   0:38:27    433   2:39   884     0:28:02   844  Woodinville, WA         
836. Noah Parker           18  M    1:33:58    17    0:20:37  1222  3:33   0:44:46   1049   1:17  1083     0:23:45   337  Enumclaw, WA            
837. Tom Lawry             55  M    1:34:00    13    0:15:00   418  3:19   0:44:09    987   1:51   789     0:29:41  1008  Bellevue, WA            
838. Dana Ellis            50  M    1:34:00    22    0:18:14   953  2:52   0:42:00    810   1:47   816     0:29:07   954  Port Orchard, WA        
839. Jordan Zier           23  M    1:34:05    47    0:23:25  1369  2:50   0:41:50    794   1:08  1051     0:24:52   487  Seattle, WA             
840. Annamaria Marchionne  41  F    1:34:07    37    0:20:20  1197  1:53   0:41:43    780   2:01   887     0:28:10   855  Seattle, WA             
841. Stephan Schlamminger  35  M    1:34:07    97    0:23:12  1365  3:02   0:38:20    426   1:03   861     0:28:30   892  Burien, WA              
842. Anna Kuang            40  F    1:34:07    38    0:19:43  1141  3:00   0:41:46    784   1:42   899     0:27:55   828  Portland, OR            
843. Heather Kass          37  F    1:34:08    52    0:16:03   602  2:47   0:44:35   1030   1:55   843     0:28:48   922  Sammamish, WA           
844. Mark Jackson          39  M    1:34:08    98    0:17:51   887  3:20   0:42:55    885   1:47   882     0:28:15   863  Seattle, WA             
845. Timothy Parker        24  M    1:34:13    22    0:20:26  1206  2:35   0:43:49    962   1:43  1016     0:25:40   578  Mercer Island, WA       
846. Tami Thompson         38  F    1:34:16    53    0:15:27   500  3:38   0:44:21   1005   1:32   825     0:29:17   971  Lake Forest Park, WA    
847. Sandor Kovacs         42  M    1:34:16    91    0:17:52   894  3:06   0:40:46    681   2:38   790     0:29:54  1021  Seattle, WA             
848. David Orem            49  M    1:34:17    38    0:19:30  1112  5:06   0:39:13    512   3:22   948     0:27:06   739  Mercer Island, WA       
849. Camille McDorman      22  F    1:34:18    37    0:13:15   188  2:50   0:49:06   1273   1:47   938     0:27:19   763  Renton, WA              
850. Janet Walker          48  F    1:34:19    32    0:16:10   621  2:47   0:40:31    649   2:53   672     0:31:58  1181  Woodinville, WA         
851. Carla Ainsworth       34  F    1:34:21    56    0:14:04   284  3:11   0:45:13   1079   1:32   766     0:30:20  1061  Seattle, WA             
852. Bruce Bowman          52  M    1:34:24    23    0:23:09  1363  4:24   0:36:38    268   2:42   935     0:27:31   791  Auburn, WA              
853. Jennifer Vanderhoof   39  F    1:34:25    54    0:20:24  1202  2:49   0:40:50    692   1:39   868     0:28:43   910  Seattle, WA             
854. Matthew Westphal      33  M    1:34:26    81    0:16:03   601  2:34   0:45:16   1082   2:13   894     0:28:20   870  Seattle, WA             
855. Anthony Jensen        20  M    1:34:31    48    0:22:08  1327  4:05   0:44:44   1046   1:02  1138     0:22:32   218  Seattle, WA             
856. David Kieras          46  M    1:34:39    39    0:18:25   982  3:11   0:42:36    858   2:04   905     0:28:22   873  Des Moines, WA          
857. Vanessa Kirn          25  F    1:34:39    58    0:19:37  1126  4:22   0:41:56    805   1:23   954     0:27:20   769  Puyallup, WA            
858. Lorri Turner          44  F    1:34:40     9    0:19:11  1082  3:38   0:42:39    866   1:56   959     0:27:15   752  Seattle, WA             
859. Michael Stearns       26  M    1:34:41    65    0:17:54   898  3:36   0:45:37   1109   1:50  1039     0:25:44   584  Seattle, WA             
860. Keiley Ostrow         37  F    1:34:42    55    0:16:38   695  2:48   0:44:12    990   1:57   858     0:29:07   956  Seattle, WA             
861. Joanna Ackley         32  F    1:34:50    10    0:15:21   492  3:52   0:41:08    721   2:17   685     0:32:12  1189  Boulder, CO             
862. MaryBEth Ackerman     34  F    1:34:51    57    0:16:20   652  3:01   0:42:52    880   1:52   772     0:30:45  1100  Kirkland, WA            
863. Lindy Hafner          35  F    1:34:52    56    0:14:21   317  3:30   0:45:26   1099   1:57   836     0:29:37  1001  Renton, WA              
864. Kevin Corrigan        49  M    1:34:52    40    0:21:09  1263  4:02   0:44:36   1033   1:38  1123     0:23:26   290  Mill Creek, WA          
865. Elizabeth Walkup      41  F    1:34:53    39    0:16:59   751  3:41   0:41:32    761   1:36   756     0:31:04  1123  Seattle, WA             
866. Kevin Biesiadecki     35  M    1:34:56    99    0:19:43  1138  3:31   0:42:16    834   1:56   961     0:27:29   789  Seattle, WA             
867. Jessica Jaeger        30  F    1:34:57    58    0:20:31  1214  3:22   0:43:27    932   2:03  1058     0:25:34   561  Seattle, WA             
868. Erik Cargill          36  M    1:34:57   100    0:18:53  1056  4:10   0:40:29    644   2:10   870     0:29:15   966  Seattle, WA             
869. Jordan Ferris         20  M    1:35:01    49    0:17:31   830  2:38   0:48:50   1263   1:20  1088     0:24:42   465  Seattle, WA             
870. Megan Hazen           33  F    1:35:03    59    0:16:14   634  3:32   0:39:58    585   2:55   687     0:32:24  1202  Seattle, WA             
871. Susan Woerdehoff      40  F    1:35:03    40    0:16:05   603  3:21   0:41:57    807   1:54   728     0:31:45  1164  Bellevue, WA            
872. Sarah Pewitt          33  F    1:35:04    60    0:15:56   573  2:43   0:46:00   1143   1:24   892     0:29:00   939  Everett, WA             
873. Kari Zimmerman        32  F    1:35:04    61    0:19:56  1166  3:19   0:45:28   1102   1:47  1094     0:24:33   447  Seattle, WA             
874. Jennifer McGill       35  F    1:35:05    57    0:17:00   753  3:10   0:42:05    821   3:37   881     0:29:13   960  Issaquah, WA            
875. Stephanie Monroe      41  F    1:35:05    41    0:17:30   826  2:30   0:43:16    919   1:40   822     0:30:09  1041  Auburn, WA              
876. Vuong Tran            26  M    1:35:11    66    0:17:32   835  4:32   0:44:34   1028   1:54  1017     0:26:38   690  Seattle, WA             
877. Kelsey Moll           23  F    1:35:14    38    0:13:56   267  3:59   0:44:50   1051   3:32   907     0:28:56   931  Seattle, WA             
878. Luellen Schmidt       30  F    1:35:15    62    0:21:08  1260  4:39   0:41:48    789   1:34  1047     0:26:06   620  Tacoma, WA              
879. Carroll Haymon        39  F    1:35:20    58    0:21:20  1275  4:03   0:39:39    559   1:38   920     0:28:39   905  Seattle, WA             
880. Matthew O'Connell     26  M    1:35:22    67    0:20:01  1171  3:13   0:44:33   1026   1:12  1041     0:26:22   656  Kent, WA                
881. Amber Keech           21  F    1:35:23    39    0:15:47   551  2:45   0:43:26    931   2:14   783     0:31:11  1131  Bellevue, WA            
882. Steve Conn            45  M    1:35:28    41    0:21:21  1279  4:05   0:44:25   1013   1:09  1112     0:24:28   431  Bellevue, WA            
883. Audrey Rostov         46  F    1:35:30    33    0:15:08   443  3:15   0:45:07   1071   2:45   903     0:29:15   968  Seattle, WA             
884. Lyle Ryan             55  M    1:35:36    14    0:17:37   849  4:26   0:42:32    849   2:22   937     0:28:39   904  Everett, WA             
885. Jimmy Chong           38  M    1:35:37   101    0:18:22   976  5:01   0:42:32    850   2:03   992     0:27:39   804  Kirkland, WA            
886. Elece Pyne            24  F    1:35:40    40    0:16:13   631  2:24   0:44:58   1066   2:02   862     0:30:03  1037  Seattle, WA             
887. Katherine Schaffnit   24  F    1:35:47    41    0:16:52   734  4:09   0:44:06    983   1:18   912     0:29:21   974  Seattle, WA             
888. Evan Powers           16  M    1:35:48    23    0:16:02   595  2:59   0:47:16   1204   1:11   965     0:28:19   867  Kent, WA                
889. Chris Brockett        41  M    1:35:50    92    0:20:09  1183  4:59   0:39:13    513   4:09  1011     0:27:20   768  Seattle, WA             
890. Erika Larson          27  F    1:35:50    11    0:15:31   509  4:05   0:46:37   1172   2:37  1034     0:26:59   722  Seattle, WA             
891. Craig Handzlik        30  M    1:35:52    82    0:16:09   616  4:07   0:44:56   1063   1:38   930     0:29:02   946  Seattle, WA             
892. Adelia Yee            40  F    1:35:55    42    0:18:23   977  3:51   0:43:19    923   1:15   929     0:29:06   952  Seattle, WA             
893. Jeffrey Moore         39  M    1:35:56   102    0:18:00   917  4:56   0:41:28    755   1:42   896     0:29:50  1016  Seattle, WA             
894. Amy Myers             38  F    1:35:56    59    0:16:22   656  4:13   0:41:36    766   2:44   820     0:31:01  1118  Mercer Island, WA       
895. Adam Wanichek         30  M    1:35:57    83    0:20:01  1172  3:14   0:38:14    415   2:09   749     0:32:19  1198  Bellevue, WA            
896. Brad Stewart          28  M    1:35:57    68    0:20:50  1236  3:04   0:44:23   1009   1:17  1065     0:26:23   659  Mercer Island, WA       
897. Devin Liddell         34  M    1:36:03    84                                                                         Seattle, WA             
898. Gordon Naylor         51  M    1:36:03    24    0:20:15  1191  3:23   0:41:55    804   1:43   952     0:28:46   917  Mercer Island, WA       
899. Michael Closson       35  M    1:36:04   103    0:20:24  1203  5:12   0:38:01    393   3:36   949     0:28:51   927  Seattle, WA             
900. Michael Hanson        35  M    1:36:04   104    0:20:52  1240  4:17   0:40:08    598   2:35   987     0:28:12   860  Everett, WA             
901. Billy Ruiz            22  M    1:36:06    50    0:22:59  1359  3:05   0:44:01    976   1:14  1119     0:24:47   474  Marysville, WA          
902. Carol Rhodes          34  F    1:36:06    63    0:18:18   966  3:06   0:43:25    930   1:09   888     0:30:07  1040  Lake Forest Park, WA    
903. Kristen Agren         39  F    1:36:06    60    0:20:01  1173  3:32   0:41:32    760   2:24   966     0:28:37   901  Redmond, WA             
904. Rod Anderson          41  M    1:36:10    93    0:14:21   318  3:47   0:39:42    563   2:13   518     0:36:07  1321  Mt Vernon, WA           
905. Daniel Strader        33  M    1:36:11    85    0:21:24  1284  3:47   0:43:00    891   1:14  1059     0:26:46   702  Seattle, WA             
906. Cameron Stillion      38  M    1:36:12   105    0:21:29  1289  4:59   0:40:42    668   2:59  1079     0:26:03   616  Redmond, WA             
907. Reed Dionne           33  F    1:36:12    64    0:13:34   226  2:58   0:49:05   1272   1:05   924     0:29:29   984  Issaquah, WA            
908. Dee Hein              43  F    1:36:13    43    0:18:56  1061  3:08   0:45:23   1092   1:25  1036     0:27:21   770  Seattle, WA             
909. Kevin Bui             36  M    1:36:13   106    0:17:34   839  3:21   0:44:18    996   2:36   985     0:28:24   881  Bothell, WA             
910. Michael Alford        44  M    1:36:13    94    0:16:23   660  2:46   0:41:04    716   1:38   637     0:34:21  1276  Bellevue, WA            
911. Julianne Baron        33  F    1:36:14    65    0:19:07  1078  3:26   0:42:03    818   2:26   942     0:29:11   958  Seattle, WA             
912. Curt Tomashoff        44  M    1:36:17    95    0:19:22  1101  2:21   0:42:48    877   2:22   933     0:29:24   976  Bothell, WA             
913. Desiree Holt-Adams    45  F    1:36:18    34    0:16:01   591  2:51   0:41:02    713   2:31   679     0:33:53  1259  Mercer Island, WA       
914. Jameson Hartman       20  F    1:36:20    42    0:17:41   858  3:11   0:45:44   1124   1:07   979     0:28:36   900  Seattle, WA             
915. Mike Cerney           44  M    1:36:24    24    0:17:48   879  3:44   0:43:30    937   2:56   993     0:28:25   884  Seattle, WA             
916. Julie Taraday         38  F    1:36:31    61    0:14:58   410  6:32   0:43:38    945   1:42   931     0:29:40  1004  Seattle, WA             
917. Carol McCaig          45  F    1:36:33    35    0:14:44   379  2:17   0:45:25   1096   2:15   806     0:31:52  1174  Duvall, WA              
918. Michelle Doherty      45  F    1:36:34    36    0:17:26   820  5:01   0:40:20    624   3:04   880     0:30:42  1092  Seattle, WA             
919. Victor Mayer          28  M    1:36:34    69    0:19:44  1144  2:29   0:44:01    977   1:32   983     0:28:47   921  Issaquah, WA            
920. Alison Aylesworth     30  F    1:36:36    66    0:13:04   172  2:59   0:45:10   1075   2:23   746     0:33:00  1228  Seattle, WA             
921. John McDermott        48  M    1:36:37    42    0:21:00  1252  3:27   0:39:54    581   3:50  1001     0:28:26   888  Seattle, WA             
922. Jason Cruz            33  M    1:36:38    86    0:18:57  1064  2:41   0:47:05   1195   1:31  1084     0:26:23   661  Seattle, WA             
923. Karen Lissy           35  F    1:36:39    62    0:17:55   901  2:28   0:42:53    881   2:32   874     0:30:51  1106  Redmond, WA             
924. Deana Berg            31  F    1:36:39    12    0:19:27  1109  3:33   0:42:32    851   2:43  1003     0:28:23   878  Seattle, WA             
925. Rick Glover           50  M    1:36:42    25    0:18:47  1040  4:16   0:39:35    552   2:19   824     0:31:44  1163  Woodinville, WA         
926. Lori Honeywell        46  F    1:36:43    37    0:14:59   412  2:50   0:44:54   1059   2:12   821     0:31:48  1168  Kirkland, WA            
927. Michael Whaley        33  M    1:36:47    25    0:19:18  1095  4:16   0:44:02    978   2:44  1089     0:26:27   672  Seattle, WA             
928. Cora Munson           25  F    1:36:49    59    0:17:39   851  2:49   0:44:18    998   1:33   910     0:30:30  1074  Kenmore, WA             
929. Galyn Bunnell         22  F    1:36:52    43    0:17:24   810  3:33   0:47:38   1218   1:11  1067     0:27:06   740  Seattle, WA             
930. Jesse McDonald        23  M    1:36:52    51    0:19:32  1114  3:35   0:43:21    928   1:42  1000     0:28:41   907  Redmond, WA             
931. Katie Hosteny         25  F    1:36:57    60    0:16:12   629  3:59   0:44:42   1042   1:21   902     0:30:43  1094  Seattle, WA             
932. Kristi Kosmata        43  F    1:37:03    44    0:15:23   496  3:49   0:47:00   1188   2:50  1043     0:28:00   838  Seattle, WA             
933. Andrew Nelsen         28  M    1:37:07    70    0:17:20   800  3:07   0:47:10   1198   1:16  1037     0:28:14   862  Redmond, WA             
934. Jana Johnson          39  F    1:37:08    13    0:19:51  1154  2:57   0:42:39    863   2:05   968     0:29:36   997  Normandy Park, WA       
935. Michael Rydinski      55  M    1:37:10    15    0:19:34  1117  3:03   0:42:28    847   3:18  1007     0:28:47   920  Seattle, WA             
936. Alicia McKenney       36  F    1:37:11    63    0:20:46  1230  3:06   0:45:38   1110   2:16  1131     0:25:25   542  Seattle, WA             
937. Christa Strickwerda   28  F    1:37:13    61    0:16:55   743  3:25   0:45:02   1069   1:14   918     0:30:36  1082  Cashmere, WA            
938. Jason Tyler           44  M    1:37:13    96    0:20:46  1233  4:38   0:39:15    515   3:02   975     0:29:31   988  Kenmore, WA             
939. James Utsler          34  M    1:37:15    26    0:18:43  1026  4:21   0:45:42   1121   0:57  1066     0:27:31   792  Seattle, WA             
940. Kathleen Corrigan     45  F    1:37:26    38    0:16:11   625  3:55   0:46:26   1165   1:18   986     0:29:36   996  Mill Creek, WA          
941. Brian Culver          35  M    1:37:28   107    0:16:15   636  3:53   0:40:48    687   1:54   698     0:34:38  1283  Everett, WA             
942. Dinelle Pineda        29  F    1:37:30    62    0:18:09   940  4:06   0:44:56   1062   2:19  1063     0:27:59   835  Seattle, WA             
943. Laura Petersen        38  F    1:37:30    64    0:18:02   920  3:57   0:45:18   1086   1:54  1049     0:28:19   866  Seattle, WA             
944. Kathryn Bradley       25  F    1:37:31    63    0:17:43   865  4:02   0:44:08    986   1:49   978     0:29:48  1015  Seattle, WA             
945. Thomas Robertson      44  M    1:37:31    43    0:19:00  1068  4:13   0:44:17    995   1:55  1060     0:28:05   848  Seattle, WA             
946. Maya West             25  F    1:37:34    64    0:14:29   336  4:12   0:45:11   1076   2:35   913     0:31:06  1128  Black Diamond, WA       
947. Laura Kirby           27  F    1:37:35    65    0:18:44  1030  4:50   0:42:34    856   1:58   998     0:29:29   982  Seattle, WA             
948. Chad Abernathy        29  M    1:37:35    71    0:19:46  1149  2:52   0:46:09   1150   1:30  1085     0:27:17   756  Seattle, WA             
949. Ericka Lock           39  F    1:37:36    65    0:19:32  1113  3:38   0:44:22   1007   2:25  1071     0:27:39   802  Seattle, WA             
950. Frank Lupercio        42  M    1:37:37    97    0:18:31   999  3:57   0:41:31    759   2:36   917     0:31:01  1116  Eugene, OR              
951. Jessica Powers        27  F    1:37:38    66    0:17:03   756  4:14   0:44:50   1053   1:59   997     0:29:32   993  Seattle, WA             
952. Dawn Hoffer           38  F    1:37:40    66    0:17:22   808  3:45   0:44:28   1019   2:08   980     0:29:56  1024  Federal Way, WA         
953. Dane Burns            54  M    1:37:43    26    0:16:40   701  3:05   0:39:08    503   2:08   586     0:36:42  1334  Issaquah, WA            
954. Jennifer Buys         33  F    1:37:46    14    0:17:51   886  3:34   0:44:20   1000   3:03  1031     0:28:58   936  Gig Harbor, WA          
955. Jennie Felts          35  F    1:37:52    67    0:21:32  1294  2:42   0:42:38    860   1:40  1015     0:29:20   973  Poulsbo, WA             
956. Brenda Kerr           42  F    1:37:54    45    0:16:43   710  2:15   0:41:25    752   2:15   686     0:35:15  1300  Everett, WA             
957. Cassie Lear           18  F    1:37:55     9    0:17:16   790  3:29   0:45:10   1074   1:43   973     0:30:16  1051  Seattle, WA             
958. Anna Gilbert          39  F    1:37:56    68    0:18:59  1066  3:18   0:43:21    927   1:49   963     0:30:28  1070  Kenmore, WA             
959. Molly Linhardt        34  F    1:37:58    15    0:17:42   860  3:44   0:44:24   1012   3:03  1038     0:29:04   949  Poulsbo, WA             
960. Kirsten Wilson        25  F    1:38:00    67    0:17:11   783  3:06   0:44:31   1024   1:09   886     0:32:03  1186  Seattle, WA             
961. Windy Wilkins         27  F    1:38:00    68    0:19:17  1091  3:27   0:46:08   1149   1:15  1077     0:27:53   822  Seattle, WA             
962. Katie Beers           31  F    1:38:01    16    0:16:55   745  6:04   0:43:30    935   2:05  1018     0:29:27   981  Seattle, WA             
963. Kelly McDonald        34  F    1:38:01    67    0:18:14   954  2:40   0:44:38   1035   1:56   962     0:30:33  1079  Las Vegas, NV           
964. Sundeep Malik         35  M    1:38:01   108    0:15:49   553  3:21   0:43:58    974   2:11   844     0:32:41  1212  Kirkland, WA            
965. Adam Michels          20  M    1:38:02    52    0:12:16   109  2:19   0:42:33    852   1:21   415     0:39:33  1393  Parkland, WA            
966. Bruce Hoff            48  M    1:38:03    44    0:24:24  1398  3:44   0:43:57    972   2:16  1225     0:23:42   327  Bothell, WA             
967. Tawnya Mason          29  F    1:38:06    69    0:18:07   937  3:27   0:43:36    943   2:36   982     0:30:20  1058  Renton, WA              
968. Damon Shadid          35  M    1:38:06   109    0:17:05   759  4:31   0:42:14    832   3:57   984     0:30:18  1054  Seattle, WA             
969. TimothyJAmes Parker   54  M    1:38:11    27    0:18:48  1041  4:18   0:43:38    944   2:20  1044     0:29:07   955  Mercer Island, WA       
970. Catherine Vilhauer    33  F    1:38:13    68    0:17:00   754  3:26   0:45:46   1130   1:59  1002     0:30:02  1036  Kirkland, WA            
971. Kendra Kainz          35  F    1:38:13    69    0:17:30   825  3:16   0:44:20   1001   2:24   967     0:30:43  1096  Seattle, WA             
972. Brita Gilthvedt       41  F    1:38:17    46    0:18:18   963  1:58   0:44:45   1047   1:44   926     0:31:32  1159  Seattle, WA             
973. Robert Gjertsen       50  M    1:38:17    27    0:17:43   863  4:46   0:42:39    865   2:06   951     0:31:03  1121  Port Orchard, WA        
974. Leigh Perks           41  F    1:38:21    47    0:21:45  1308  2:47   0:44:43   1045   1:27  1098     0:27:39   803  Mercer Island, WA       
975. Brettan Martelle      28  F    1:38:23    17    0:14:25   329  4:26   0:49:49   1293   1:49  1093     0:27:53   825  Seattle, WA             
976. Courtney Stixrud      27  F    1:38:23    18    0:18:38  1015  2:33   0:44:42   1044   1:39   970     0:30:50  1104  Renton, WA              
977. Kathy Shelby          61  F    1:38:25     2    0:17:46   873  2:55   0:43:17    921   1:47   872     0:32:39  1208  Mukilteo, WA            
978. Charley Bell          58  M    1:38:26    16    0:13:39   231  6:03   0:36:33    261   8:59   838     0:33:11  1237  Burien, WA              
979. Noel Geary            29  F    1:38:28    70    0:12:15   106  3:14   0:49:08   1274   1:47   911     0:32:03  1185  Seattle, WA             
980. Sandra Brodsky        45  F    1:38:28    39    0:19:02  1070  2:40   0:42:23    845   2:13   908     0:32:09  1188  Clyde Hill, WA          
981. Shanon Turnbaugh      29  F    1:38:34    71    0:19:44  1143  4:07   0:45:30   1106   1:59  1120     0:27:13   746  Seattle, WA             
982. Anna Hofstetter       20  F    1:38:36    44    0:13:23   202  3:17   0:48:02   1233   2:28   945     0:31:26  1153  Seattle, WA             
983. Elizabeth Thomas      27  F    1:38:39    72    0:19:08  1081  3:56   0:42:56    886   1:14   950     0:31:25  1151  Shoreline, WA           
984. Katie Lobkovich       23  F    1:38:40    45    0:21:31  1293  3:02   0:44:53   1057   1:03  1092     0:28:11   858  Seattle, WA             
985. Rachel Schaw          35  F    1:38:41    19    0:15:45   546  2:33   0:49:34   1285   2:08  1073     0:28:40   906  Seattle, WA             
986. Candice Peters        24  F    1:38:44    46    0:21:30  1291  2:17   0:44:03    980   1:28  1055     0:29:25   978  Seattle, WA             
987. Carolyn Boyle         41  F    1:38:45    20    0:21:39  1300  4:01   0:44:26   1015   2:02  1142     0:26:36   686  Seattle, WA             
988. Richard Mellon        55  M    1:38:48    17    0:23:07  1361  3:22   0:43:55    969   2:06  1157     0:26:17   645  Newcastle, WA           
989. Rodney Swartz         26  M    1:38:51    72    0:18:15   957  4:16   0:39:41    560   3:08   846     0:33:30  1243  Seattle, WA             
990. Katrina Dodge         30  F    1:38:51    69    0:16:25   664  4:14   0:44:21   1003   2:42   976     0:31:09  1130  Lacey, WA               
991. Noriko Arnstein       40  F    1:38:51    48    0:20:09  1182  2:25   0:45:30   1104   1:45  1068     0:29:02   945  Seattle, WA             
992. Suzanne Stevens       56  F    1:38:55     8    0:18:26   983  3:43   0:46:38   1173   1:53  1097     0:28:14   861  Seattle, WA             
993. Adam Beckord          35  M    1:38:57   110    0:22:09  1329  2:31   0:44:59   1067   1:13  1107     0:28:05   849  Lake Tapps, WA          
994. Allen Ballinger       53  M    1:38:58    28    0:21:53  1314  4:25   0:45:42   1119   2:16  1223     0:24:41   464  Bellevue, WA            
995. James Fugate          33  M    1:38:58    87    0:26:11  1424  5:14   0:39:55    583   2:34  1211     0:25:03   505  Seattle, WA             
996. Silvia Koros          42  F    1:39:02    49    0:19:00  1069  3:11   0:43:41    949   2:48  1022     0:30:22  1063  Seattle, WA             
997. Tim Garlock           47  M    1:39:04    45    0:16:50   730  3:47   0:37:00    302   3:00   563     0:38:27  1373  Seattle, WA             
998. Casey Johnson         32  M    1:39:05    88    0:20:52  1239  4:07   0:41:13    731   2:36  1030     0:30:17  1053  Seattle, WA             
999. SarahDOwning Woodson  31  F    1:39:05    70    0:19:41  1134  3:41   0:43:03    894   2:39  1046     0:30:00  1032  Seattle, WA             
1000.Keith X Johnson       41  M    1:39:07    29                                                          0:26:25   664  Normandy Park, WA       
1001.Cindy Breed           46  F    1:39:11    40    0:22:02  1322  2:37   0:43:12    913   1:37  1062     0:29:43  1012  Seattle, WA             
1002.Jordan Lahaie         15  F    1:39:13     3    0:12:01    80  4:43   0:47:11   1200   4:10   995     0:31:08  1129  Poulsbo, WA             
1003.Sheri Chamberlain     31  F    1:39:16    71    0:19:36  1125  4:01   0:42:55    884   1:25   991     0:31:18  1138  Woodinville, WA         
1004.Emma Eagles           33  F    1:39:16    72    0:20:19  1195  3:35   0:46:23   1162   1:30  1133     0:27:28   785  Seattle, WA             
1005.Todd Chastain         37  M    1:39:19   111    0:21:01  1253  3:44   0:46:06   1148   2:30  1190     0:25:58   610  Seattle, WA             
1006.Rachel Tallon         31  F    1:39:19    73    0:17:09   775  2:57   0:45:51   1137   2:20  1005     0:31:02  1119  Seattle, WA             
1007.Teresa Carew          48  F    1:39:19    41                                                                         Seattle, WA             
1008.Margaret Dobrowolski  16  F    1:39:22    10    0:15:16   468  3:28   0:48:02   1234   1:59  1029     0:30:37  1083  Seattle, WA             
1009.Christopher Vigil     34  M    1:39:24    30    0:24:34  1401  5:09   0:41:22    746   2:44  1209     0:25:35   564  Seattle, WA             
1010.Megan Williams        28  F    1:39:25    73    0:13:17   194  3:33   0:50:23   1312   1:28  1025     0:30:43  1095  Seattle, WA             
1011.Elizabeth Russell     23  F    1:39:29    47    0:18:38  1014  1:47   0:42:45    875   1:19   796     0:35:00  1292  Renton, WA              
1012.Patrick Ward          40  M    1:39:29    98    0:27:41  1444  4:29   0:38:38    449   3:22  1219     0:25:18   527  Portland, OR            
1013.Anne Doyle            37  F    1:39:29    21    0:17:58   908  4:05   0:48:57   1266   1:30  1156     0:26:59   723  Seattle, WA             
1014.Adriana Peon          25  F    1:39:30    74    0:17:19   798  2:27   0:44:32   1025   1:36   885     0:33:36  1245  Cuernavaca, MX          
1015.Melissa Chasan        49  F    1:39:31    42    0:17:11   780  5:15   0:44:16    994   1:48  1012     0:31:01  1117  Mercer Island, WA       
1016.Stephanie Osmer       21  F    1:39:41    48    0:18:52  1053  3:49   0:43:41    951   2:15  1021     0:31:03  1122  Bellevue, WA            
1017.Kasey Taylor          14  F    1:39:44    22    0:15:09   450  3:01   0:47:19   1206   1:15   925     0:32:59  1227  Mercer Island, WA       
1018.Daniel Blevens        37  M    1:39:45   112    0:17:20   801  3:40   0:43:09    906   2:57   944     0:32:39  1210  Tacoma, WA              
1019.Doug Blik             46  M    1:39:48    46    0:21:33  1295  5:51   0:40:20    625   4:07  1134     0:27:57   830  Renton, WA              
1020.James Van Stralen     24  M    1:39:52    53    0:19:27  1110  2:25   0:50:07   1302   1:09  1181     0:26:43   696  Federal Way, WA         
1021.Heather Woloshyn      45  F    1:39:53    43    0:19:33  1115  5:02   0:41:57    808   2:15  1032     0:31:05  1125  Redondo, WA             
1022.Alison McGuire        48  F    1:39:53    44    0:22:44  1347  2:50   0:45:20   1088   2:01  1172     0:26:57   719  Seattle, WA             
1023.Sandy Willoughby      48  F    1:39:56    45    0:17:43   864  4:02   0:43:14    917   1:41   921     0:33:15  1240  Manchester, WA          
1024.Matthew Krueger       25  M    1:39:56    73    0:26:35  1433  4:41   0:40:36    660   2:37  1231     0:25:27   548  Seattle, WA             
1025.Roger Best            40  M    1:39:58    99    0:22:45  1348  3:30   0:40:59    709   2:01  1052     0:30:42  1091  Kirkland, WA            
1026.Rebecca Todd          35  F    1:39:59    70    0:14:10   295  4:45   0:46:23   1163   1:42   940     0:32:58  1226  Seattle, WA             
1027.Jennifer Garner       35  F    1:40:00    71    0:16:03   599  3:44   0:43:46    958   1:45   840     0:34:41  1287  Seattle, WA             
1028.Karin Nyrop           50  F    1:40:01    14    0:19:52  1157  3:18   0:41:27    754   2:09   928     0:33:15  1239  Seattle, WA             
1029.Olena Boudzko         29  F    1:40:04    75    0:20:55  1243  4:12   0:48:15   1239   2:21  1254     0:24:20   411  Issaquah, WA            
1030.Stephanie Swinehart   18  F    1:40:05    11    0:17:10   779  3:33   0:48:17   1243   1:50  1106     0:29:14   963  Tacoma, WA              
1031.Michael Bejarano      42  M    1:40:05   100    0:20:37  1221  3:42   0:43:03    893   1:14  1020     0:31:29  1157  Auburn, WA              
1032.Court Jones           72  M    1:40:07     1    0:19:15  1088  4:32   0:41:21    742   1:55   943     0:33:03  1231  Ellensburg, WA          
1033.Effie Wardenburg      34  F    1:40:09    74    0:19:14  1087  3:15   0:40:46    683   2:50   895     0:34:03  1266  Seattle, WA             
1034.Loch Garcia           44  F    1:40:10    50    0:18:35  1009  5:38   0:46:04   1146   2:24  1165     0:27:29   788  Seattle, WA             
1035.Krista Wassermann     38  F    1:40:12    72    0:18:54  1059  3:55   0:45:17   1085   3:10  1116     0:28:56   929  Seattle, WA             
1036.Jessica Roberts       23  F    1:40:13    23    0:20:58  1251  3:00   0:48:16   1241   1:08  1193     0:26:51   707  Lake Tapps, WA          
1037.Leann Nester          52  F    1:40:14    15    0:18:03   926  4:01   0:43:14    914   2:14   969     0:32:42  1213  Seattle, WA             
1038.Heidi Reich           25  F    1:40:16    76    0:18:10   942  2:58   0:45:16   1084   2:06  1013     0:31:46  1166  Seattle, WA             
1039.Rob Neff              28  M    1:40:18    74    0:21:15  1272  5:34   0:44:55   1060   2:47  1233     0:25:47   592  Seattle, WA             
1040.Alison Smith          58  F    1:40:19     9    0:21:59  1320  2:23   0:44:08    985   1:19  1070     0:30:29  1071  Bellevue, WA            
1041.Andrea Grimsby        25  F    1:40:19    77    0:20:55  1244  2:50   0:46:35   1170   1:33  1137     0:28:26   887  Seattle, WA             
1042.Matthew McKinnon      35  M    1:40:21   113    0:26:06  1423  4:44   0:40:45    677   2:26  1214     0:26:19   649  Bellevue, WA            
1043.Debbie Galassi        30  F    1:40:23    75    0:17:37   848  3:30   0:49:51   1294   1:40  1161     0:27:44   810  Seattle, WA             
1044.Angie Manning-Goodwill36  F    1:40:30    73    0:22:42  1346  5:46   0:44:39   1039   1:46  1236     0:25:36   566  Seattle, WA             
1045.Katherine Radcliffe   43  F    1:40:30    51    0:16:41   705  5:50   0:43:27    934   2:30  1009     0:32:01  1183  Auburn, WA              
1046.Suzanne Harris        44  F    1:40:31    52    0:19:55  1164  3:09   0:44:34   1027   2:25  1075     0:30:27  1068  Seattle, WA             
1047.Jeanette Mikita       36  F    1:40:34    74    0:17:21   805  4:32   0:45:12   1078   2:44  1069     0:30:44  1098  University Place, WA    
1048.Sarah Gire            37  F    1:40:37    75    0:16:26   669  3:06   0:47:50   1223   1:18  1023     0:31:56  1180  Seattle, WA             
1049.Hilary Meyerson       37  F    1:40:38    76    0:18:52  1052  3:10   0:45:40   1112   1:36  1054     0:31:20  1143  Seattle, WA             
1050.Heidi Thompson        28  F    1:40:39    78    0:14:45   383  5:08   0:43:42    953   3:00   916     0:34:04  1268  Bellevue, WA            
1051.Tiffanie Ranta        38  F    1:40:48    24    0:18:51  1050  4:05   0:45:23   1093   2:53  1115     0:29:36   998  Seattle, WA             
1052.Kimberly McDonald     37  F    1:40:48    77    0:19:39  1129  3:14   0:45:09   1073   2:00  1074     0:30:45  1099  Seattle, WA             
1053.Mike Spear            44  M    1:40:51   101    0:28:00  1449  4:36   0:40:42    670   2:54  1264     0:24:39   460  Seattle, WA             
1054.Leslie Schutte        27  F    1:40:51    79    0:14:02   280  3:13   0:47:10   1197   2:35   939     0:33:50  1255  Buhl, ID                
1055.Jason Asmundson       30  M    1:40:54    89    0:23:32  1373  4:48   0:44:47   1050   2:36  1253     0:25:10   518  Seattle, WA             
1056.Stacie Fortiner       36  F    1:40:54    78    0:16:39   697  3:46   0:45:05   1070   2:27   990     0:32:57  1225  Brier, WA               
1057.Sarah Bender          23  F    1:40:57    49    0:18:04   928  4:00   0:44:22   1008   1:39   996     0:32:52  1221  Richland, WA            
1058.Sara Hanson           33  F    1:40:59    76    0:19:49  1153  4:49   0:42:59    890   3:06  1099     0:30:16  1052  Seattle, WA             
1059.Maryann Mason         41  F    1:40:59    25    0:18:02   923  3:09   0:46:58   1186   2:11  1091     0:30:39  1087  Seattle, WA             
1060.Michele McNamee       39  F    1:41:03    79    0:21:40  1303  4:37   0:44:39   1037   1:44  1164     0:28:22   874  Bellingham, WA          
1061.Erin Schedler         25  F    1:41:05    80    0:18:40  1017  2:38   0:48:19   1244   1:53  1128     0:29:35   995  Seattle, WA             
1062.Daniel Kurc           33  M    1:41:07    90    0:17:10   777  3:37   0:41:20    741   1:59   774     0:37:00  1337  Seattle, WA             
1063.Lisa Scott            39  F    1:41:09    80    0:18:45  1033  3:47   0:43:43    956   2:27  1026     0:32:26  1204  Issaquah, WA            
1064.Kyle Pilkey           35  M    1:41:13   114    0:20:16  1192  4:22   0:42:34    855   2:44  1072     0:31:16  1136  Kenmore, WA             
1065.Naomi Keech           26  F    1:41:15    81    0:18:55  1060  4:01   0:45:49   1135   1:25  1082     0:31:04  1124  Bellevue, WA            
1066.Lucas Parker          21  M    1:41:21    31    0:19:52  1156  3:16   0:51:03   1339   1:25  1250     0:25:45   587  Mercer Island, WA       
1067.Laura Lee             48  F    1:41:22    46    0:18:44  1029  1:54   0:43:31    938   1:30   864     0:35:43  1315  Seatte, WA              
1068.Jon Everist           24  M    1:41:22    54    0:18:41  1020  4:40   0:48:26   1248   2:11  1212     0:27:24   774  Seattle, WA             
1069.Jessica Mattia-Barry  35  F    1:41:22    81    0:26:32  1431  3:24   0:41:14    733   2:05  1184     0:28:07   851  Tucson, AZ              
1070.Peter Ways            46  M    1:41:24    47    0:18:41  1022  5:53   0:45:24   1094   1:45  1129     0:29:41  1009  Ann Arbor, MI           
1071.Gale Picker           57  F    1:41:29    26    0:20:46  1232  2:31   0:45:40   1113   1:43  1096     0:30:49  1102  Seattle, WA             
1072.Nicole Sailer         43  F    1:41:41    53    0:16:00   588  2:20   0:46:46   1181   1:45   932     0:34:49  1288  Seattle, WA             
1073.Renee Spoelhof        46  F    1:41:46    47    0:18:04   927  3:54   0:46:22   1161   2:34  1109     0:30:51  1105  Seattle, WA             
1074.Emilia Ellington      33  F    1:41:48    77    0:19:35  1119  2:13   0:47:04   1193   2:09  1113     0:30:46  1101  Seattle, WA             
1075.John Dobrowolski      51  M    1:41:49    28    0:17:13   786  4:19   0:42:57    887   2:59   964     0:34:21  1275  Seattle, WA             
1076.Deborah Phillips      37  F    1:41:50    82    0:18:49  1045  3:34   0:47:13   1201   1:09  1101     0:31:05  1127  Redmond, WA             
1077.George Davis          57  M    1:41:52    32    0:18:16   958  6:08   0:45:45   1127   2:07  1148     0:29:36   999  Seattle, WA             
1078.Mireille Nelson       40  F    1:42:04    54    0:21:37  1298  3:41   0:43:49    963   2:19  1124     0:30:37  1084  Seattle, WA             
1079.Meg Morris            45  F    1:42:05    48    0:21:08  1259  4:52   0:42:43    871   2:17  1111     0:31:05  1126  Seattle, WA             
1080.Lynette Sanstrum      35  F    1:42:08    83    0:18:11   948  2:47   0:44:45   1048   2:36  1006     0:33:49  1253  Redmond, WA             
1081.Amanda Lumpkins       24  F    1:42:10    50    0:21:10  1264  3:06   0:43:46    957   2:48  1105     0:31:19  1141  Kenmore, WA             
1082.Tod Johnson           39  M    1:42:12    33    0:17:55   903  4:38   0:46:40   1175   2:38  1136     0:30:20  1060  Snohomish, WA           
1083.Cathy Cari            33  F    1:42:15    27    0:22:11  1331  3:01   0:45:49   1134   2:04  1178     0:29:10   957  Seattle, WA             
1084.Audrey Hudgins        42  F    1:42:16    55    0:16:26   673  5:03   0:47:55   1228   2:57  1151     0:29:55  1023  Seattle, WA             
1085.Cheryl Evanson        43  F    1:42:19    56    0:23:14  1366  3:18   0:41:42    777   2:05  1090     0:31:59  1182  Bellevue, WA            
1086.Danielle DelMaestro   28  F    1:42:24    82    0:19:43  1137  3:03   0:47:08   1196   2:46  1163     0:29:44  1013  Lynnwood, WA            
1087.Annie Snyder          23  F    1:42:30    51    0:18:07   938  3:43   0:47:03   1190   2:36  1127     0:31:00  1114  Seattle, WA             
1088.Meagan Dixon          27  F    1:42:35    83    0:19:16  1089  3:14   0:50:25   1314   2:20  1246     0:27:19   764  Seattle, WA             
1089.Matthew Thibeau       34  M    1:42:35    91    0:16:09   613  4:45   0:50:46   1330   2:25  1216     0:28:30   896  Snoqualmie, WA          
1090.Megan Blanck-Weiss    27  F    1:42:36    84    0:18:45  1031  3:45   0:50:27   1316   2:19  1247     0:27:20   767  Seattle, WA             
1091.Holly Fraser          36  F    1:42:40    84    0:23:09  1362  5:36   0:42:10    825   3:45  1235     0:27:59   834  Seattle, WA             
1092.Bethany Rentz         35  F    1:42:40    85    0:17:18   796  4:07   0:45:26   1098   2:21  1050     0:33:27  1242  Clyde Hill, WA          
1093.Jessica Weinman       36  F    1:42:42    86    0:15:09   448  3:52   0:51:29   1348   2:40  1182     0:29:31   987  Seattle, WA             
1094.Cynthia Santana       37  F    1:42:43    87    0:23:34  1375  6:41   0:44:39   1036   3:42  1314     0:24:06   386  Kirkland, WA            
1095.Lauren Toellner       23  F    1:42:47    52    0:22:26  1337  4:07   0:43:25    929   2:30  1155     0:30:19  1057  Seattle, WA             
1096.Brian Walter          46  M    1:42:47    48    0:21:12  1266  3:40   0:47:10   1199   2:23  1229     0:28:21   871  Issaquah, WA            
1097.Jeff Sewell           37  M    1:42:51   115    0:18:24   981  4:29   0:42:06    823   3:45  1028     0:34:06  1269  Kirkland, WA            
1098.Pam Sullivan          55  F    1:42:53    10    0:17:49   882  4:19   0:46:25   1164   1:34  1078     0:32:46  1216  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1099.Carlyn Roedell        56  F    1:42:53    28    0:19:02  1071  3:52   0:45:58   1139   1:45  1095     0:32:15  1190  Seahurst, WA            
1100.Michelle Acpal        41  F    1:42:55    57    0:14:54   401  3:22   0:45:42   1120   1:44   869     0:37:13  1343  Issaquah, WA            
1101.Linda Wate-Brattstrom 33  F    1:43:02    29    0:19:34  1118  3:14   0:48:13   1237   2:01  1174     0:30:00  1031  Seattle, WA             
1102.Benjamin Radoslovich  26  M    1:43:05    34    0:17:51   889  3:59   0:52:06   1355   2:33  1273     0:26:36   687  Cashmere, WA            
1103.Pamila Keech          48  F    1:43:08    49    0:16:15   635  3:39   0:42:34    853   3:04   853     0:37:36  1355  Bellevue, WA            
1104.Sarah Roberts         24  F    1:43:09    85    0:15:42   535  4:27   0:43:39    946   2:17   893     0:37:04  1339  Everett, WA             
1105.Clarissa Greenwood    28  F    1:43:10    86    0:22:56  1357  3:48   0:44:40   1040   1:24  1170     0:30:21  1062  Seattle, WA             
1106.Heather Henricks      36  F    1:43:10    88    0:19:20  1099  4:08   0:45:41   1116   2:15  1122     0:31:46  1167  Seattle, WA             
1107.Jeff Myers            49  M    1:43:11    49    0:13:05   173  4:52   0:48:31   1252   2:53  1057     0:33:49  1252  Federal Way, WA         
1108.Ginger Gruber         38  F    1:43:11    89    0:18:15   956  3:20   0:58:29   1425   1:22  1355     0:21:44   141  Port Orchard, WA        
1109.Lisa Simon            44  F    1:43:12    58    0:19:53  1160  5:51   0:45:46   1129   2:39  1217     0:29:03   948  Seattle, WA             
1110.Mark Anderson         46  M    1:43:15    50    0:18:36  1010  5:47   0:43:27    933   3:33  1121     0:31:52  1175  Seattle, WA             
1111.Michelle Averill      27  F    1:43:23    87    0:20:53  1241  3:20   0:46:20   1160   1:13  1132     0:31:37  1162  Shoreline, WA           
1112.Elizabeth Leddy       42  F    1:43:24    30    0:18:48  1043  4:36   0:45:36   1108   3:25  1153     0:30:58  1111  Seattle, WA             
1113.Monique Johnson       38  F    1:43:24    31    0:17:48   881  5:09   0:46:17   1155   2:56  1144     0:31:13  1132  Seattle, WA             
1114.Colleen Stromatt      44  F    1:43:26    32    0:16:55   742  6:03   0:46:20   1157   2:53  1145     0:31:15  1135  Seattle, WA             
1115.Lionel Halvorsen      44  M    1:43:26   102    0:22:49  1352  5:53   0:45:46   1128   3:36  1305     0:25:21   533  Seattle, WA             
1116.Mariana Peizer        42  F    1:43:28    59    0:20:44  1228  5:59   0:43:32    940   2:52  1179     0:30:20  1059  Sammamish, WA           
1117.Monique Goodrich      50  F    1:43:34    16    0:18:27   989  5:20   0:45:19   1087   3:13  1150     0:31:14  1134  Kirkland, WA            
1118.Ron X Matthews        45  M    1:43:40    35    0:27:05  1438  4:31   0:45:40   1114   1:32  1319     0:24:51   485  Maple Valley, WA        
1119.John Bahlenhorst      47  M    1:43:40    36    0:22:14  1333  5:08   0:44:35   1031   2:20  1224     0:29:22   975  Black Diamond, WA       
1120.Joe Schenone          30  M    1:43:40    92    0:29:11  1457  4:13   0:42:43    872   1:57  1304     0:25:36   568  Seattle, WA             
1121.Hung Ngo              39  M    1:43:43   116    0:22:05  1323  4:52   0:44:29   1022   2:01  1200     0:30:15  1049  Bellevue, WA            
1122.Kate Miller           24  F    1:43:47    53    0:19:44  1142  4:05   0:45:08   1072   1:59  1110     0:32:50  1219  Seattle, WA             
1123.Dana Servheen         44  F    1:43:50    60    0:18:41  1021  4:14   0:50:37   1325   1:54  1248     0:28:23   877  Seattle, WA             
1124.Jessica Granger       24  F    1:43:51    54    0:21:42  1306  3:57   0:43:10    909   2:29  1118     0:32:33  1206  Seattle, WA             
1125.Christine Davis       23  F    1:43:51    55    0:23:24  1368  3:06   0:46:20   1159   2:03  1237     0:28:57   934  Seattle, WA             
1126.Alexandria English    22  F    1:43:52    56    0:16:21   655  4:21   0:51:28   1345   1:49  1213     0:29:52  1017  Seattle, WA             
1127.Elizabeth Garrison    36  F    1:43:56    90    0:17:42   861  2:30   0:44:40   1041   2:29   957     0:36:34  1329  Woodinville, WA         
1128.Christina Barton      33  F    1:43:57    78    0:18:32  1002  2:57   0:51:59   1353   1:33  1240     0:28:56   932  Kent, WA                
1129.Jane Guiltinan        56  F    1:44:03    11    0:16:45   712  2:53   0:48:49   1262   1:42  1080     0:33:53  1258  Seattle, WA             
1130.Ralph Pozzi           30  M    1:44:03    93    0:18:26   984  4:11   0:50:41   1327   3:27  1275     0:27:18   759  Kent, WA                
1131.Jennifer Daniels      34  F    1:44:03    79    0:19:12  1084  4:38   0:44:57   1065   1:24  1081     0:33:52  1257  Seattle, WA             
1132.Mark McCampbell       53  M    1:44:06    29    0:22:33  1340  2:59   0:43:55    966   2:44  1146     0:31:54  1177  Lynnwood, WA            
1133.Ruth Bookwalter       57  F    1:44:09    12    0:19:19  1098  2:59   0:48:52   1265   2:09  1189     0:30:50  1103  Kent, WA                
1134.Maria Borella         44  F    1:44:13    61    0:17:55   899  4:22   0:47:53   1225   1:42  1135     0:32:21  1200  Brier, WA               
1135.Rachel Seelig         33  F    1:44:22    80    0:21:58  1319  2:38   0:46:42   1176   1:41  1173     0:31:23  1148  Kirkland, WA            
1136.Mark Butler           40  M    1:44:24    37    0:15:08   440  8:49   0:43:56    970   2:54  1102     0:33:37  1246  Auburn, WA              
1137.Elisabeth Rumpelsberge38  F    1:44:33    91    0:20:26  1204  5:26   0:47:30   1214   3:07  1271     0:28:04   847  Seattle, WA             
1138.Linsey Mallory        28  F    1:44:34    88    0:19:19  1097  3:51   0:47:33   1216   2:05  1169     0:31:45  1165  Seattle, WA             
1139.Zachary Christy       21  M    1:44:36    55    0:27:03  1437  4:37   0:44:23   1010   1:39  1296     0:26:54   710  Renton, WA              
1140.John Eagle            53  M    1:44:40    30    0:25:31  1417  2:38   0:42:15    833   1:57  1152     0:32:18  1193  Monroe, WA              
1141.Carlos Velasquez      35  M    1:44:45   117    0:24:02  1388  2:39   0:43:34    941   2:01  1149     0:32:28  1205  Bellevue, WA            
1142.Jennifer Larsen       30  F    1:44:45    33    0:17:22   807  4:21   0:45:26   1100   2:18  1061     0:35:18  1304  Bellevue, WA            
1143.Susan Roth            52  F    1:44:50    17    0:20:08  1180  4:22   0:43:42    954   2:40  1108     0:33:58  1262  Seattle, WA             
1144.Lesley Hobbs          41  F    1:44:52    62    0:20:08  1179  4:26   0:48:26   1250   3:21  1268     0:28:30   894  Redmond, WA             
1145.Thomas Breysse        45  M    1:44:58    51    0:17:32   832  6:00   0:48:15   1240   1:39  1198     0:31:31  1158  Seattle, WA             
1146.Derek Ballinger       28  M    1:45:05    38    0:25:26  1416  4:25   0:47:37   1217   1:36  1324     0:26:00   613  Bellevue, WA            
1147.Rodney Coyan          46  M    1:45:06    52    0:15:41   533  3:43   0:45:14   1081   1:35   901     0:38:53  1383  Sammamish, WA           
1148.Camelia Espahbod      34  F    1:45:21    81    0:17:32   834  4:36   0:46:17   1154   3:45  1143     0:33:11  1238  Seattle, WA             
1149.Thomas Colley         47  M    1:45:21    53    0:27:24  1442  3:11   0:46:32   1169   1:50  1322     0:26:23   660  Burien, WA              
1150.Taran Rosas           26  F    1:45:25    89    0:20:56  1246  2:39   0:47:53   1226   1:53  1191     0:32:04  1187  Seattle, WA             
1151.Silver Denton         41  F    1:45:41    63    0:22:07  1324  4:14   0:47:15   1202   2:10  1255     0:29:54  1020  Seattle, WA             
1152.Matthew Rundle        25  M    1:45:58    75    0:24:06  1391  5:18   0:41:29    757   2:10  1175     0:32:55  1224  Kirkland, WA            
1153.Cynthia Scott         45  F    1:46:03    50    0:23:46  1380  3:00   0:42:34    857   2:07  1125     0:34:35  1279  Monroe, WA              
1154.Kelsey Beckner        28  F    1:46:08    90    0:18:36  1011  3:58   0:49:00   1270   2:39  1221     0:31:54  1178  Seattle, WA             
1155.Sarah Mercier         29  F    1:46:10    91    0:20:47  1234  2:29   0:44:27   1017   1:16  1040     0:37:10  1341  Seattle, WA             
1156.Stacie Anderson       27  F    1:46:23    92    0:17:30   828  3:33   0:44:59   1068   3:01  1045     0:37:19  1346  Seattle, WA             
1157.Serena Cameirano      24  F    1:46:24    57    0:19:55  1163  3:04   0:53:29   1381   1:21  1299     0:28:35   898  Seattle, WA             
1158.Theresa Craw          34  F    1:46:28    82    0:19:42  1136  4:46   0:48:01   1232   4:00  1272     0:29:59  1030  Seattle, WA             
1159.Steve Sack            34  M    1:46:31    94    0:23:40  1378  5:07   0:45:46   1131   2:27  1281     0:29:31   989  Seattle, WA             
1160.Polly Pettersen       52  F    1:46:33    18    0:20:22  1200  3:03   0:45:50   1136   2:13  1126     0:35:04  1295  Seattle, WA             
1161.Tiffany Brewer        23  F    1:46:35    58    0:21:26  1285  2:37   0:46:42   1177   1:27  1147     0:34:22  1277  Sammamish, WA           
1162.Julie Nelsen          29  F    1:46:36    93    0:20:40  1224  2:56   0:50:34   1324   1:45  1257     0:30:40  1090  Redmond, WA             
1163.Andie Lesowske        22  F    1:46:39    59    0:19:52  1158  3:21   0:50:41   1328   1:41  1251     0:31:03  1120  Seattle, WA             
1164.Darryl Jacobsen Ii    19  M    1:46:43    18    0:22:08  1325  3:20   0:53:49   1387   2:06  1353     0:25:19   531  Monroe, WA              
1165.Gerald Sgro           61  M    1:46:56    11    0:20:27  1207  7:20   0:45:25   1097   3:13  1270     0:30:30  1073  Cleveland Heights, OH   
1166.Rachel Martin         27  F    1:47:04    94    0:20:57  1250  4:04   0:47:44   1221   1:25  1218     0:32:54  1223  Seattle, WA             
1167.Kursten Patrick       33  F    1:47:08    83    0:22:09  1328  4:03   0:47:46   1222   1:44  1252     0:31:26  1154  Sammamish, WA           
1168.Lacey Ahlf            30  F    1:47:08    84    0:21:27  1286  5:14   0:48:26   1249   2:46  1300     0:29:15   967  Kirkland, WA            
1169.Lisa Waterston        27  F    1:47:08    95    0:21:22  1280  6:36   0:46:47   1182   2:26  1285     0:29:57  1027  Camano Island, WA       
1170.Yvonne So             29  F    1:47:08    96    0:19:18  1094  5:57   0:52:02   1354   1:31  1316     0:28:20   869  Seattle, WA             
1171.Christina Cummings    23  F    1:47:11    34    0:19:41  1132  5:12   0:50:15   1306   4:31  1332     0:27:32   794  Seattle, WA             
1172.Leighellen Landskov   34  F    1:47:17    85    0:18:14   951  3:36   0:50:27   1318   2:42  1239     0:32:17  1192  Seattle, WA             
1173.Nancy Anibarro        33  F    1:47:24    86    0:20:38  1223  5:40   0:52:58   1375   2:28  1362     0:25:40   577  Seattle, WA             
1174.Heather Bondurant     22  F    1:47:25    35    0:17:52   890  8:58   0:48:17   1242   2:08  1288     0:30:10  1042  Covington, WA           
1175.Kaitlyn Fann          23  F    1:47:25    36    0:21:49  1312  5:02   0:49:15   1278   1:09  1286     0:30:10  1043  Seattle, WA             
1176.Brogan Woll           32  F    1:47:42    87    0:19:19  1096  3:48   0:44:29   1021   2:43  1087     0:37:23  1348  Lake Stevens, WA        
1177.Julie Uyeda           37  F    1:47:43    92    0:14:10   296  3:51   0:52:22   1360   2:12  1158     0:35:08  1297  Bellevue, WA            
1178.Paul Danneberg        38  M    1:47:48   118    0:15:54   563  4:11   0:51:52   1351   3:11  1243     0:32:40  1211  Seattle, WA             
1179.Jessica Coven         28  F    1:47:54    97    0:17:33   837  3:17   0:49:00   1269   2:36  1154     0:35:27  1309  Seattle, WA             
1180.Bonnie Shipman        29  F    1:47:57    98    0:22:11  1332  5:25   0:45:42   1117   1:55  1245     0:32:44  1215  Redmond, WA             
1181.Angela Deppe          48  F    1:48:00    51    0:17:21   806  3:25   0:52:34   1364   4:39  1303     0:30:01  1034  Seattle, WA             
1182.Howard Gutknecht      59  M    1:48:03    18    0:18:18   964  4:16   0:51:13   1341   1:21  1244     0:32:54  1222  Seattle, WA             
1183.Sarah Parent          36  F    1:48:07    93    0:19:08  1080  4:21   0:43:57    973   2:51  1086     0:37:49  1362  Seattle, WA             
1184.Linda Hapgood         30  F    1:48:07    88    0:15:38   525  3:03   0:51:28   1346   2:27  1159     0:35:30  1312  Kirkland, WA            
1185.Janet Beeby           38  F    1:48:10    94    0:19:23  1104  3:14   0:47:19   1207   1:48  1130     0:36:25  1325  Seattle, WA             
1186.Christine Demmelmaier 33  F    1:48:20    89    0:18:45  1034  4:37   0:51:26   1344   2:11  1282     0:31:20  1142  Arlington, VA           
1187.Kathryn Rodriguez     25  F    1:48:23    99    0:18:17   960  3:46   0:49:44   1290   1:43  1201     0:34:53  1290  Seattle, WA             
1188.Eric Apablasa         50  M    1:48:26    31    0:18:09   941  9:04   0:45:45   1125   3:09  1261     0:32:19  1196  Sequim, WA              
1189.Mary Hunchberger      51  F    1:48:26    19    0:21:14  1269  5:57   0:45:45   1126   3:07  1260     0:32:22  1201  Sequim, WA              
1190.Louis Figueroa        37  M    1:48:34   119    0:24:49  1409  4:09   0:44:03    979   1:25  1230     0:34:07  1270  Seattle, WA             
1191.Neil Halpern          42  M    1:48:35   103    0:16:50   727  3:47   0:49:35   1286   3:13  1196     0:35:09  1298  Seattle, WA             
1192.Marika Strauss        25  F    1:48:35   100    0:17:56   905  5:06   0:48:04   1236   3:18  1228     0:34:10  1272  Seattle, WA             
1193.Kari Hensien          37  F    1:48:35    95    0:23:09  1364  3:28   0:45:30   1105   2:08  1222     0:34:19  1274  Redmond, WA             
1194.Shawna Locey          27  F    1:48:35   101    0:18:31   997  4:30   0:48:03   1235   3:20  1227     0:34:10  1271  Seattle, WA             
1195.Beth Sirlin           43  F    1:48:39    64    0:21:35  1297  4:43   0:43:39    948   2:05  1140     0:36:36  1330  Redmond, WA             
1196.Breeann Carns         20  F    1:48:39    60    0:22:55  1356  3:05   0:50:30   1321   1:41  1307     0:30:28  1069  Bellingham, WA          
1197.Tyler Coyan           22  M    1:48:39    56    0:16:58   748  4:51   0:47:25   1210   1:55  1114     0:37:30  1353  Sammamish, WA           
1198.Mylen Huggins         39  F    1:48:44    96    0:22:23  1336  5:33   0:42:50    878   3:04  1210     0:34:54  1291  Seattle, WA             
1199.Michael Hori          51  M    1:48:44    32    0:16:39   698  4:44   0:58:40   1427   2:30  1368     0:26:10   627  Auburn, WA              
1200.Alice Minor           19  F    1:48:45    37    0:20:00  1170  3:32   0:49:56   1297   2:39  1263     0:32:37  1207  Everett, WA             
1201.Leslie Minor          51  F    1:48:45    38    0:22:41  1344  5:28   1:56:01   1467   2:30     2     1:22:05  1465  Everett, WA             
1202.Carol Ways            52  F    1:48:45    20    0:17:18   795  4:53   0:48:28   1251   2:17  1171     0:35:49  1317  Ann Arbor, MI           
1203.Meredith Graham-Lawver33  F    1:48:46    90    0:19:59  1168  4:23   0:46:14   1152   2:41  1186     0:35:29  1311  Tacoma, WA              
1204.Liz Strathy           44  F    1:48:49    39    0:15:20   486  3:32   0:52:58   1374   1:35  1197     0:35:23  1306  Bellevue, WA            
1205.Sarah Strathy         13  F    1:48:50    40    0:15:19   480  3:30   0:53:02   1377   1:33  1195     0:35:26  1308  Bellevue, WA            
1206.Frank Edgar           36  M    1:49:01   120    0:21:52  1313  3:39   0:45:12   1077   3:01  1207     0:35:16  1303  Seattle, WA             
1207.Andrew Turner         61  M    1:49:03    39    0:18:32  1001  4:19   0:47:23   1209   2:50  1177     0:35:59  1319  Seattle, WA             
1208.Tania De La Pena Calde36  F    1:49:09    97    0:18:42  1025  3:01   0:47:51   1224   4:08  1206     0:35:27  1310  Bellevue, WA            
1209.Marnie Jordan         36  F    1:49:10    98    0:23:15  1367  4:42   0:49:15   1279   2:39  1336     0:29:18   972  Kirkland, WA            
1210.Lisa Apple            39  F    1:49:14    99    0:16:09   614  5:25   0:50:21   1311   2:19  1220     0:35:00  1293  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
1211.Shirley Sturts        71  F    1:49:18     1    0:21:02  1254  2:47   0:46:52   1183   1:58  1162     0:36:38  1331  Coeur D'alene, ID       
1212.Charin Huisingh       35  F    1:49:19   100    0:20:30  1212  5:19   0:45:14   1080   2:01  1176     0:36:15  1323  Auburn, WA              
1213.Chris Allen           26  M    1:49:20    76    0:28:12  1450  5:46   0:44:53   1058   2:07  1348     0:28:21   872  Seattle, WA             
1214.Erna Abriam           43  F    1:49:21    65    0:20:14  1189  2:57   0:48:58   1267   1:26  1203     0:35:46  1316  Seattle, WA             
1215.Keri Von Rosenberg    28  F    1:49:40   102    0:19:35  1123  5:20   0:52:21   1359   2:51  1344     0:29:32   991  Redmond, WA             
1216.Carol Coram           57  F    1:49:48    13    0:24:16  1396  3:05   0:48:43   1260   2:25  1309     0:31:19  1140  Seattle, WA             
1217.Marianne Parnell      47  F    1:49:48    52    0:20:55  1242  4:45   0:52:35   1365   3:43  1363     0:27:50   815  Allentown, PA           
1218.Sarah Duncan          30  F    1:49:53    91    0:21:29  1290  4:24   0:46:32   1168   3:34  1258     0:33:54  1261  Seattle, WA             
1219.Sundance Rogers       41  F    1:50:06    66    0:18:18   965  3:50   0:51:31   1349   3:19  1280     0:33:07  1234  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1220.Alexis Ferris         36  F    1:50:06   101    0:17:56   904  3:07   0:52:44   1368   2:32  1267     0:33:47  1251  Seattle, WA             
1221.Steven Grace          48  M    1:50:10    54    0:21:29  1288  3:41   0:44:04    981   2:45  1139     0:38:10  1366  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1222.Paul Franklin         37  M    1:50:11   121    0:20:20  1196  5:37   0:44:51   1056   2:59  1208     0:36:23  1324  Seattle, WA             
1223.Meredith Morris       28  F    1:50:13    41    0:20:15  1190  3:40   0:54:35   1398   1:09  1333     0:30:33  1078  Bellevue, WA            
1224.Rebecca O'Connor      33  F    1:50:24    92    0:20:22  1199  3:01   0:52:10   1357   1:30  1283     0:33:21  1241  Seattle, WA             
1225.Tiffany Firestone     27  F    1:50:27    42    0:27:08  1440  3:40   0:48:51   1264   1:58  1359     0:28:49   923  Seattle, WA             
1226.Ronald Shackelford Jr 46  M    1:50:28    55    0:28:59  1455  1:41   0:45:25   1095   3:39  1334     0:30:44  1097  Pacific, WA             
1227.Alice Brush           33  F    1:50:34    43    0:20:32  1216  3:22   0:54:30   1397   1:13  1330     0:30:56  1110  Bellevue, WA            
1228.Kathleen Orlin        44  F    1:50:37    67    0:26:43  1435  2:41   0:40:11    606   2:33  1141     0:38:29  1375  Seattle, WA             
1229.Meaghan Massoth       26  F    1:50:40   103    0:14:34   345  6:04   0:48:42   1259   3:17  1160     0:38:02  1364  Seattle, WA             
1230.Robin Breisch         41  F    1:50:43    68    0:19:55  1162  3:11   0:50:29   1320   2:39  1265     0:34:28  1278  Redmond, WA             
1231.Meredith Swinehart    24  F    1:50:48    61    0:21:14  1270  3:37   0:53:26   1380   1:36  1337     0:30:55  1108  Seattle, WA             
1232.Bridget Duffy         23  F    1:50:49    62    0:20:17  1193  6:32   0:49:56   1296   2:12  1321     0:31:52  1176  Seattle, WA             
1233.Cathy Druce           44  F    1:50:55    69    0:20:32  1215  4:07   0:51:16   1342   2:16  1308     0:32:44  1214  Poulsbo, WA             
1234.Kari Knowles          35  F    1:50:56   102    0:20:43  1227  4:22   0:48:20   1246   1:39  1242     0:35:52  1318  Seattle, WA             
1235.Cindy Weisz           43  F    1:50:58    70    0:21:40  1302  4:36   0:46:00   1144   2:08  1226     0:36:33  1327  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1236.Anna Kingman          21  F    1:51:03    63    0:20:57  1249  6:22   0:46:20   1158   3:52  1295     0:33:32  1244  Glenbrook, NV           
1237.Julie Cairn           43  F    1:51:04    71    0:19:17  1093  3:22   0:48:15   1238   1:52  1168     0:38:18  1371  Redmond, WA             
1238.Jennifer Hagander-Luan36  F    1:51:17   103    0:20:10  1184  4:46   0:47:56   1229   1:44  1234     0:36:40  1332  Woodinville, WA         
1239.Zack Gurney           32  M    1:51:20    95    0:25:13  1413  4:26   0:48:43   1261   3:04  1356     0:29:53  1019  Seattle, WA             
1240.Christian Anibarro    33  M    1:51:24    96    0:18:56  1062 11:25   0:52:54   1373   2:28  1402     0:25:40   576  Seattle, WA             
1241.Topher Rossman        32  M    1:51:41    97    0:24:30  1400  5:24   0:48:38   1257   2:27  1349     0:30:42  1093  Seattle, WA             
1242.Nadira Dossa          20  F    1:51:54    64    0:14:29   340  6:08   0:53:57   1388   3:22  1302     0:33:58  1263  Redmond, WA             
1243.Carley Styron         24  F    1:51:56    44    0:19:23  1105  4:37   0:50:07   1301   5:10  1327     0:32:39  1209  Milton, WA              
1244.Lilia Fannin          47  F    1:51:59    53    0:24:10  1392  6:28   0:46:37   1171   2:41  1339     0:32:02  1184  University Place, WA    
1245.Alvaro Peon           58  M    1:52:01    19    0:21:42  1305  6:08   0:46:15   1153   2:41  1276     0:35:15  1301  Cuernavaca, MX          
1246.Mary Varon            21  F    1:52:10    65    0:23:26  1370  4:26   0:51:42   1350   2:35  1365     0:30:01  1033  Des Moines, WA          
1247.Emily Blair           36  F    1:52:16    45    0:27:34  1443  5:19   0:50:18   1310   2:35  1403     0:26:29   675  Seattle, WA             
1248.Leyton Jump           59  M    1:52:25    20    0:19:12  1085  4:26   0:39:44    571   2:37   890     0:46:25  1443  Tenino, WA              
1249.Barbara Oswald        54  F    1:52:25    21    0:19:12  1083  4:27   0:39:44    569   2:36   889     0:46:26  1444  Seattle, WA             
1250.Sandra Barlow         61  F    1:52:34     3    0:22:08  1326  2:45   0:50:00   1300   2:21  1287     0:35:19  1305  Seattle, WA             
1251.Alicia Silva          38  F    1:53:04   104    0:17:59   914  3:10   0:48:19   1245   1:48  1117     0:41:47  1420  Seattle, WA             
1252.Monica Le Roux        31  F    1:53:08    93    0:19:25  1106  3:54   0:52:52   1370   1:44  1301     0:35:13  1299  Port Hadlock, WA        
1253.Laura Cooper          33  F    1:53:10    94    0:19:46  1148  5:13   0:45:29   1103   3:01  1202     0:39:40  1394  Seattle, WA             
1254.Mark Strom            63  M    1:53:13    12    0:14:41   370  5:00   0:49:55   1295   3:40  1187     0:39:56  1397  Bellevue, WA            
1255.Louisa Pardo          41  F    1:53:17    72    0:21:24  1283  6:28   0:49:31   1284   2:44  1343     0:33:10  1236  Renton, WA              
1256.Tony Schenk           40  M    1:53:17    40    0:24:02  1387  4:59   0:50:51   1333   1:34  1354     0:31:50  1171  Brier, WA               
1257.Stephanie Dunnewind   37  F    1:53:18    46    0:24:01  1385  4:59   0:50:51   1334   1:37  1357     0:31:50  1172  Brier, WA               
1258.Lori Low              37  F    1:53:22   105    0:20:50  1235  5:11   0:44:16    993   5:50  1262     0:37:15  1344  Seattle, WA             
1259.Denae Davis           29  F    1:53:24    47    0:22:45  1349  3:23   0:45:44   1123   1:31  1194     0:40:01  1399  Seattle, WA             
1260.Elizabeth Louder      27  F    1:53:32   104    0:28:23  1452  4:11   0:46:44   1180   2:25  1361     0:31:49  1169  Auburn, WA              
1261.John Upthegrove       70  M    1:53:35     2    0:20:42  1226  5:46   0:45:59   1140   2:34  1241     0:38:33  1376  Burien, WA              
1262.Danielle Pace         30  F    1:53:36    95    0:19:03  1072  4:33   0:47:16   1205   2:34  1199     0:40:09  1402  Seattle, WA             
1263.Kim Holttum           42  F    1:53:41    73    0:21:41  1304  3:09   0:46:17   1156   2:14  1192     0:40:20  1405  Mukilteo, WA            
1264.Aimee Dolmseth        19  F    1:53:50    12    0:16:24   663  8:16   0:47:57   1230   2:21  1238     0:38:51  1381  Vashon, WA              
1265.Madeline Obernesser   16  F    1:53:55    13    0:20:51  1238  2:44   0:53:13   1378   3:02  1335     0:34:04  1267  Bellevue, WA            
1266.Tomaso Falzone        62  M    1:53:56    41    0:18:11   945  6:22   0:46:44   1179   5:34  1277     0:37:05  1340  Santa Barbara, CA       
1267.Khue-Nhi Nguyen       33  F    1:53:57    96    0:20:04  1175  4:26   0:56:42   1416   1:50  1375     0:30:55  1109  Renton, WA              
1268.Carin Weinrich        42  F    1:53:59    74    0:22:56  1358  4:38   0:49:16   1282   2:29  1328     0:34:40  1286  Seattle, WA             
1269.Lesley Strom          29  F    1:54:00   105    0:16:26   672  3:56   0:54:14   1393   2:43  1291     0:36:41  1333  Seattle, WA             
1270.Shashi Kumar          50  F    1:54:03    22    0:16:25   666  5:03   0:50:57   1336   1:38  1215     0:40:00  1398  Snohomish, WA           
1271.Scott Mesic           33  M    1:54:14    42    0:21:46  1309  6:33   0:50:41   1326   3:51  1370     0:31:23  1147  Shoreline, WA           
1272.Jenn Cunningham       31  F    1:54:14    97    0:20:56  1245  3:30   0:51:56   1352   1:47  1306     0:36:05  1320  Tumwater, WA            
1273.Tricia Degan          29  F    1:54:25   106    0:22:21  1334  5:25   0:49:10   1275   6:12  1377     0:31:17  1137  Tacoma, WA              
1274.Kathleen Sears        29  F    1:54:26   107    0:17:51   888  9:53   0:49:10   1276   6:12  1376     0:31:19  1139  Vashon, WA              
1275.Marcel Ballinger      50  F    1:54:28    48    0:23:32  1374  5:58   0:53:26   1379   1:50  1392     0:29:42  1010  Bellevue, WA            
1276.Christopher Meyer     34  M    1:54:50    43    0:23:57  1383  5:26   0:47:28   1212   3:24  1347     0:34:35  1280  Seattle, WA             
1277.Sara Meyer            29  F    1:54:50    49    0:23:57  1384  5:25   0:47:31   1215   3:20  1346     0:34:37  1282  Seattle, WA             
1278.Nicholas Whalen       26  M    1:55:07    77    0:29:49  1462  2:40   0:50:47   1331   1:14  1387     0:30:36  1081  Mill Creek, WA          
1279.Monique Philp         38  F    1:55:07   106    0:19:41  1133  5:33   0:47:28   1213   3:20  1259     0:39:04  1386  Seattle, WA             
1280.Robert Millard        39  M    1:55:08   122    0:26:15  1425  7:53   0:44:21   1004   3:00  1358     0:33:39  1247  Seattle, WA             
1281.Tess Britton          37  F    1:55:17   107    0:21:44  1307  4:34   0:47:42   1220   2:23  1269     0:38:53  1384  Seattle, WA             
1282.Tara Smith            26  F    1:55:21   108    0:25:26  1415  6:24   0:49:03   1271   3:03  1384     0:31:24  1149  Seattle, WA             
1283.Sue Hunter            54  F    1:55:22    23    0:26:19  1428  3:37   0:46:03   1145   2:49  1318     0:36:33  1326  Seattle, WA             
1284.Misha Martin          32  F    1:55:23    50    0:19:29  1111  4:24   0:50:27   1319   2:36  1279     0:38:27  1372  Edmonds, WA             
1285.Amanda Goss           28  F    1:55:23    51    0:19:34  1116  4:17   0:50:31   1322   2:33  1278     0:38:28  1374  Kirkland, WA            
1286.Monica Donovan        54  F    1:55:23    24    0:17:36   845  4:00   0:55:45   1407   1:27  1317     0:36:34  1328  Seattle, WA             
1287.Yvonne Reshetar       31  F    1:55:39    98    0:21:11  1265  5:20   0:52:07   1356   4:11  1369     0:32:50  1220  Seattle, WA             
1288.Lisa Kiteley          40  F    1:55:42    75    0:26:38  1434  5:23   0:43:11    910   4:58  1345     0:35:32  1313  Everett, WA             
1289.Jenn Ty               49  F    1:55:49    54    0:24:35  1402  3:23   0:48:38   1255   3:30  1342     0:35:43  1314  Seattel, WA             
1290.Becky Cornish         32  F    1:55:50    52    0:21:33  1296  5:59   0:47:05   1194   3:57  1312     0:37:16  1345  Woodinville, WA         
1291.Catherine Paul        50  F    1:56:15    25    0:21:55  1316  5:21   0:51:19   1343   2:35  1352     0:35:04  1294  Seattle, WA             
1292.Karen Omodt           48  F    1:56:45    55    0:22:23  1335  5:51   0:46:05   1147   2:59  1290     0:39:26  1392  Seattle, WA             
1293.Leslie Giblett        55  F    1:57:28    14    0:27:48  1446  3:55   0:46:26   1166   1:56  1341     0:37:23  1347  Seattle, WA             
1294.Jessica Alspaugh      23  F    1:57:31    66    0:18:21   973  3:27   0:59:56   1433   2:00  1382     0:33:46  1250  Seattle, WA             
1295.Whitney Kiesz         27  F    1:57:50   109    0:20:44  1229  4:25   0:48:59   1268   3:36  1298     0:40:06  1401  Bellevue, WA            
1296.Richelle Dickerson    41  F    1:58:10    76    0:23:34  1376  3:26   0:46:58   1187   5:09  1325     0:39:02  1385  Seattle, WA             
1297.Trisha Butler         39  F    1:58:23   108    0:21:39  1301  4:41   0:50:50   1332   2:28  1331     0:38:45  1380  Hope, ID                
1298.Graham McGinnis       45  M    1:58:24    44    0:27:46  1445  3:58   0:35:14    160   3:52  1104     0:47:34  1446  Seattle, WA             
1299.Craig Timm            48  M    1:58:27    56    0:30:53  1463  5:59   0:52:14   1358   1:56  1426     0:27:25   778  Maple Valley, WA        
1300.Aaron Olson           34  M    1:58:34    98    0:29:01  1456  4:55   0:49:39   1289   1:07  1390     0:33:52  1256  Bothell, WA             
1301.Amber Romero          26  F    1:58:36    53    0:24:12  1393  4:04   0:46:55   1185   2:13  1292     0:41:12  1417  Bothell, WA             
1302.Jason Romero          27  M    1:58:36    45    0:24:13  1394  4:02   0:46:55   1184   2:15  1293     0:41:11  1416  Bothell, WA             
1303.Anne Kurt             43  F    1:58:43    77    0:24:29  1399  4:36   0:49:36   1287   2:23  1350     0:37:38  1357  Seattle, WA             
1304.Becky Morrette        34  F    1:58:45    99    0:20:40  1225  4:10   0:52:53   1371   2:11  1338     0:38:51  1382  Seattle, WA             
1305.Zimbelman Stephanie   23  F    1:58:48    54    0:18:53  1055  4:02   0:47:03   1191   3:15  1183     0:45:34  1440  Seattle, WA             
1306.Brad Einfeld          59  M    1:58:59    46    0:26:24  1429  3:21   0:52:28   1362   3:43  1406     0:33:02  1229  Kirkland, WA            
1307.Denise Hazlick        43  F    1:58:59    78    0:20:24  1201  5:12   0:50:11   1305   3:08  1320     0:40:03  1400  Seattle, WA             
1308.Camila Lagow          40  F    1:59:03    79    0:23:29  1371  2:45   0:50:32   1323   2:29  1326     0:39:48  1395  Everett, WA             
1309.Jill Cochean          54  F    1:59:11    26    0:19:48  1151  7:38   0:55:33   1405   2:12  1395     0:34:00  1264  Lake Stevens, WA        
1310.Kim Stanford          52  F    1:59:11    27    0:21:21  1277  5:59   0:55:37   1406   2:12  1394     0:34:01  1265  Bellevue, WA            
1311.Laurinda Lanza        58  F    1:59:12    15    0:24:46  1408  5:05   0:48:40   1258   5:49  1386     0:34:52  1289  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1312.Mary Remoaldo         48  F    1:59:23    56    0:19:25  1107  3:34   0:41:40    774   2:31   947     0:52:12  1457  Bellevue, WA            
1313.Mary Harm             47  F    1:59:32    57    0:17:24   813  4:17   0:49:17   1283   4:30  1249     0:44:03  1434  Seattle, WA             
1314.Suzi Denmark          61  F    1:59:33     4    0:21:09  1261  6:17   0:56:21   1412   1:52  1401     0:33:54  1260  Mercer Island, WA       
1315.Joyce Hoffman         52  F    1:59:43    28    0:22:31  1338  5:33   0:51:29   1347   2:44  1366     0:37:26  1350  Seattle, WA             
1316.Rachel O'Brien        26  F    1:59:49   110    0:21:14  1268  4:04   0:50:17   1307   3:12  1315     0:41:02  1410  Renton, WA              
1317.Kris Somol            39  F    1:59:56    80    0:24:46  1407  3:11   0:58:08   1422   1:24  1410     0:32:26  1203  Kenmore, WA             
1318.Keith Johnson         33  M    2:00:08    99    0:16:50   728  8:25   0:49:57   1298   3:52  1323     0:41:03  1412  Seattle, WA             
1319.Kylie Stern           40  F    2:00:14    55    0:19:54  1161  6:14   1:02:01   1441   3:01  1427     0:29:03   947  Maple Valley, WA        
1320.MaryLEe Peters        56  F    2:00:27    16    0:22:53  1354  6:26   0:50:45   1329   2:47  1371     0:37:35  1354  Seattle, WA             
1321.Bradley Goodwill      41  M    2:00:47   104    0:21:21  1276  5:16   0:48:35   1253   1:53  1284     0:43:42  1432  Seattle, WA             
1322.Lauren Tsuji          19  F    2:00:53    14    0:17:17   793  5:36   1:05:17   1456   2:02  1419     0:30:40  1089  Seattle, WA             
1323.Cherie Megran         42  F    2:00:53    81    0:21:55  1317  4:08   0:54:17   1395   2:49  1378     0:37:44  1361  Maple Valley, WA        
1324.Alysha Yagoda         33  F    2:01:12    56    0:16:18   645  9:11   0:50:24   1313   7:07  1374     0:38:11  1368  Seattle, WA             
1325.Carrie Sturts-Dossick 34  F    2:01:12    57    0:18:12   949  7:15   0:50:27   1317   7:05  1373     0:38:12  1369  Seattle, WA             
1326.Ashley Sturgis        21  F    2:01:17    67    0:16:26   668  5:04   1:01:54   1440   1:43  1393     0:36:09  1322  Mercer Island, WA       
1327.Kimberly Kauffman     36  F    2:01:18   109    0:20:05  1176  3:13   0:54:10   1389   1:55  1329     0:41:55  1421  Brier, WA               
1328.Dominique Schumacher  33  F    2:01:40    58    0:22:33  1339  6:04   0:49:37   1288   6:26  1389     0:37:00  1336  Fall City, WA           
1329.Allison Everett       34  F    2:02:00   100    0:20:20  1198  3:58   0:53:01   1376   2:39  1340     0:42:02  1422  Seattle, WA             
1330.Tia Rupe              33  F    2:02:01    59    0:18:05   931  8:43   0:47:01   1189   4:41  1311     0:43:30  1429  Colbert, WA             
1331.Larry Royce           60  M    2:02:01    47    0:18:06   935  8:39   0:47:04   1192   4:40  1310     0:43:31  1430  Bothell, WA             
1332.Alexis Pontikis       56  F    2:02:03    17    0:25:39  1419  4:25   0:49:58   1299   2:51  1372     0:39:09  1388  Seattle, WA             
1333.Padget Dean           39  F    2:02:13    60    0:16:35   691  4:24   0:52:26   1361   2:49  1266     0:45:58  1441  Seattle, WA             
1334.Christine Alluise     29  F    2:02:14   111                                                                         Federal Way, WA         
1335.Katie Andrew          27  F    2:02:17   112    0:25:35  1418  3:20   0:52:36   1366   2:00  1381     0:38:45  1379  Bothell, WA             
1336.Kathryn Cunningham    31  F    2:02:54    61    0:17:41   856 11:16   1:03:42   1448   4:03  1438     0:26:12   633  Seattle, WA             
1337.Daniel Smith          46  M    2:02:54    48    0:19:37  1127  5:10   0:54:55   1401   1:59  1360     0:41:13  1418  Seattle, WA             
1338.Melissa Kleven        39  F    2:03:24   110    0:28:43  1454  4:32   0:52:54   1372   4:09  1422     0:33:06  1233  Seattle, WA             
1339.Rhonda Hebert         36  F    2:03:24   111    0:26:16  1426  6:57   0:54:13   1391   2:50  1420     0:33:07  1235  Renton, WA              
1340.Lauren Frey           42  F    2:03:38    82    0:21:48  1311  6:48   0:53:34   1384   3:21  1399     0:38:06  1365  Seattle, WA             
1341.Chloe Royer           21  F    2:03:40    68    0:23:35  1377  4:30   1:00:39   1435   1:50  1425     0:33:05  1232  Mercer Island, WA       
1342.Annemarie Culver      38  F    2:03:40   112    0:20:56  1247  4:45   0:56:23   1413   1:43  1383     0:39:52  1396  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1343.Charla Jaffee         51  F    2:03:41    29    0:29:35  1458  3:55   0:49:45   1291   3:01  1407     0:37:25  1349  Seattle, WA             
1344.Allen Chery           46  M    2:04:07    49                                                                         Renton, WA              
1345.Jimiane Ashe          32  F    2:04:08   101    0:26:17  1427  3:16   0:51:11   1340   2:38  1380     0:40:45  1408  Everett, WA             
1346.Louisa Legg           43  F    2:04:56    83    0:24:05  1389  5:04   0:58:52   1428   2:16  1421     0:34:39  1284  Puyallup, WA            
1347.Teresa Hennig         49  F    2:05:25    62    0:24:45  1406  7:16   0:49:16   1281   3:58  1397     0:40:10  1404  Kenmore, WA             
1348.Michael Wheeler       54  M    2:05:25    50    0:24:45  1405  7:17   0:49:11   1277   4:02  1396     0:40:10  1403  Everett, WA             
1349.Jan Mayes             58  F    2:05:35    18    0:25:55  1421  5:05   0:58:29   1424   2:16  1429     0:33:50  1254  Kent, WA                
1350.Daniel Dolmseth       54  M    2:05:53    33    0:28:15  1451 10:08   0:45:23   1091   6:42  1423     0:35:25  1307  Vashon, WA              
1351.Jeffrey Kauffman      36  M    2:06:18   123    0:19:51  1155  8:28   0:54:13   1392   3:05  1400     0:40:41  1407  Brier, WA               
1352.Natalie Quick         30  F    2:06:27   102    0:20:34  1218  3:58   1:03:10   1446   3:29  1428     0:35:15  1302  Seattle, WA             
1353.Kendra Brown          28  F    2:06:49   113    0:19:27  1108 26:17   0:46:10   1151   4:23  1436     0:30:31  1075  Portland, OR            
1354.Sheryl Weidner        34  F    2:06:49   103    0:22:01  1321  6:57   0:49:47   1292   4:24  1379     0:43:39  1431  Redmond, WA             
1355.Julie Van Stralen     18  F    2:06:57    15    0:18:00   918  3:36   1:01:54   1439   2:19  1404     0:41:08  1414  Federal Way, WA         
1356.Tera Figueroa         36  F    2:07:06   113    0:21:39  1299  6:16   0:54:25   1396   5:30  1413     0:39:16  1390  Seattle, WA             
1357.Andrea Neal           35  F    2:07:06   114    0:24:06  1390  4:18   0:58:30   1426   3:09  1418     0:37:02  1338  Seattle, WA             
1358.Julie Williams        38  F    2:08:01   115    0:25:24  1414  3:45   0:55:19   1404   1:25  1405     0:42:07  1423  Tacoma, WA              
1359.Jill Paaso            43  F    2:08:06    63    0:22:54  1355  5:46   0:53:43   1386   2:19  1391     0:43:24  1427  Seattle, WA             
1360.Laurie Schneble       29  F    2:08:06    64    0:17:24   812  6:48   0:50:26   1315   3:55  1313     0:49:32  1451  Bellevue, WA            
1361.Joni Balter           54  F    2:08:23    30    0:22:41  1345  6:37   0:54:12   1390   3:31  1409     0:41:22  1419  Seattle, WA             
1362.Jaime Curtis          45  F    2:08:47    58    0:21:27  1287  3:27   0:57:08   1417   3:17  1398     0:43:28  1428  Bremerton, WA           
1363.Alicia Grace          42  F    2:08:59    84    0:19:00  1067  4:32   0:58:22   1423   2:13  1385     0:44:52  1437  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1364.Jodell Speer          34  F    2:09:01    65    0:23:50  1381  5:01   1:03:46   1449   4:06  1440     0:32:18  1194  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
1365.Rachel Gruenwald      28  F    2:09:02    66    0:21:07  1257  7:50   0:59:23   1429   8:21  1439     0:32:20  1199  Seattle, WA             
1366.Gina Speer            30  F    2:09:02    67    0:21:07  1258  7:44   1:03:48   1450   4:03  1441     0:32:19  1197  Seattle, WA             
1367.Erin Baldwin          27  F    2:09:35   114    0:25:05  1411 13:09   0:55:56   1409   4:33  1448     0:30:52  1107  Seattle, WA             
1368.Jeany Larsen          16  F    2:10:09    68    0:24:52  1410  6:53   0:53:38   1385   2:26  1412     0:42:20  1424  Seattle, WA             
1369.Stephanie Baker       39  F    2:10:25    69    0:24:14  1395  4:18   0:57:50   1421   3:38  1417     0:40:25  1406  Seattle, WA             
1370.Tina Coleman          35  F    2:10:52   116    0:20:37  1220  3:46   0:55:55   1408   4:16  1388     0:46:18  1442  Kent, WA                
1371.Keith Willoughby      46  M    2:10:53    57    0:22:33  1341  5:34   0:47:16   1203   2:20  1297     0:53:10  1458  Manchester, WA          
1372.Joan Fisher           45  F    2:11:35    59    0:24:02  1386  4:22   0:49:16   1280   3:29  1351     0:50:26  1455  Issaquah, WA            
1373.Blythe Simmons        38  F    2:11:58    70    0:26:03  1422  6:08   1:07:04   1460   2:16  1454     0:30:27  1067  Seattle, WA             
1374.Shelly Broshears      29  F    2:12:03   115    0:18:51  1049  6:12   0:57:17   1420   5:35  1414     0:44:07  1435  Everett, WA             
1375.Cheryl Wright         49  F    2:12:55    60    0:27:24  1441  3:48   1:02:08   1442   1:50  1434     0:37:44  1360  Kent, WA                
1376.Elizabeth Weldin      34  F    2:13:18    71    0:27:08  1439  4:27   0:54:42   1399   1:52  1415     0:45:08  1438  Seattle, WA             
1377.Heather Shanor        30  F    2:13:39    72    0:22:49  1353  6:35   0:59:36   1432   6:59  1435     0:37:39  1358  Seattle, WA             
1378.Laurin Cady           45  F    2:15:18    61    0:18:05   932  3:19   1:03:56   1451   2:16  1411     0:47:41  1447  Seattle, WA             
1379.Gregory Lemke         42  M    2:15:21   105    0:27:49  1447  7:08   1:01:17   1437   2:15  1445     0:36:52  1335  Arlington, WA           
1380.Scott Davis           33  M    2:15:51    51    0:22:47  1351  6:54   1:02:08   1443   2:51  1433     0:41:10  1415  Seattle, WA             
1381.Jennifer Pearce       19  F    2:15:57    16    0:29:41  1461  6:21   0:59:24   1430   3:05  1447     0:37:26  1351  Seattle, WA             
1382.Stephanie Pearce      21  F    2:15:57    69    0:29:40  1459  6:20   0:56:33   1414   5:56  1446     0:37:27  1352  Issaquah, WA            
1383.Kelley Meder          21  F    2:15:58    70    0:29:40  1460  6:20   0:56:33   1415   5:47  1444     0:37:37  1356  Seattle, WA             
1384.Teresa Moffatt        42  F    2:17:07    85    0:23:31  1372  4:56   0:54:59   1402   3:27  1408     0:50:14  1454  Enumclaw, WA            
1385.Broch Bender          35  F    2:17:18    73    0:25:11  1412  9:28   0:53:33   1383   4:53  1432     0:44:13  1436  Seattle, WA             
1386.Bruce Hill            60  M    2:18:06    13    0:21:21  1278 12:17   0:50:17   1309   6:38  1424     0:47:32  1445  Seattle, WA             
1387.Kory Hansen           30  M    2:18:51   100    0:52:37  1475  4:41   0:50:08   1303   2:27  1459     0:28:58   937  Seattle, WA             
1388.Cynthia Garner        49  F    2:20:02    62    0:24:40  1403  6:10   1:05:58   1457   2:07  1450     0:41:07  1413  Buckley, WA             
1389.Melissa Morris        42  F    2:21:15    86    0:22:40  1343  7:03   1:04:09   1452   3:26  1442     0:43:57  1433  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1390.Shawn Bounds          32  F    2:21:48   104    0:32:58  1465  3:25   1:00:35   1434   1:51  1449     0:42:58  1426  Bellevue, WA            
1391.Lorraine Moyse        33  F    2:22:57   105    0:25:49  1420  6:21   1:04:23   1453   4:01  1452     0:42:23  1425  Snohomish, WA           
1392.Jennifer Newell       24  F    2:23:06    71    0:33:02  1466  8:09   0:57:10   1418 11:01   1458     0:33:44  1249  Seattle, WA             
1393.Cas Mierop            26  F    2:27:09    74    0:23:05  1360  4:45   1:06:27   1459   3:18  1443     0:49:33  1452  Gig Harbor, WA          
1394.Nichole Lombardo      36  F    2:27:49   117    1:04:17  1480  3:12   0:47:54   1227   1:53  1464     0:30:32  1076  Federal Way, WA         
1395.Kami Kaspar           27  F    2:32:04   116    0:52:56  1476  4:35   0:52:29   1363   2:52  1463     0:39:11  1389  Spokane, WA             
1396.Elizabeth Wolff       53  F    2:32:31    31    0:26:29  1430  5:56   1:03:16   1447   4:47  1451     0:52:02  1456  Seattle, WA             
1397.Leslie Ostroff        34  F    2:33:19    75    0:15:57   578 22:59   1:02:30   1444   2:57  1457     0:48:56  1448  Seattle, WA             
1398.Jennifer Keylon       36  F    2:33:19    76    0:20:18  1194 18:35   1:01:53   1438   3:34  1455     0:48:58  1450  Seattle, WA             
1399.Jena Inghram          32  F    2:33:19    77    0:33:11  1468  5:45   1:02:32   1445   2:53  1456     0:48:58  1449  Seattle, WA             
1400.Pamela Fithian        55  F    2:35:38    78    0:33:04  1467  8:26   0:56:00   1410   3:42  1453     0:54:26  1460  Lake Stevens, WA        
1401.Ben Kaspar            25  M    2:37:04    78    1:01:42  1478  4:40   0:48:38   1256   2:56  1465     0:39:08  1387  Spokane, WA             
1402.Dave Upthegrove       37  M    2:38:34   124    1:05:42  1481  5:45   0:45:59   1141   2:34  1466     0:38:33  1377  Burien, WA              
1403.Raeann Benham         28  F    2:48:39   117    0:56:47  1477  7:44   0:57:17   1419   9:11  1470     0:37:40  1359  Seattle, WA             
1404.Kami Wahl             31  F    2:51:38    79    0:36:22  1471  6:02   1:04:46   1455   4:57  1461     0:59:31  1462  Seattle, WA             
1405.Teena North           39  F    2:51:39    80    0:36:27  1472  6:03   1:04:41   1454   4:57  1462     0:59:31  1461  Seattle, WA             
1406.Katherine McFarland   41  F    2:55:24    87    0:34:14  1469  6:01   1:17:59   1464   3:05  1467     0:54:05  1459  Renton, WA              
1407.Elizabeth Ray         23  F    2:57:10    72    0:48:27  1474  9:23   1:06:24   1458   3:21  1469     0:49:34  1453  Algona, WA              
1408.Rachel Chiavaras      32  F    3:25:29   106    0:45:17  1473  5:53   1:26:17   1465   4:52  1471     1:03:10  1463  Seattle, WA             



|Return To Top Of The Page |




 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Abe, Michael         50   M    1:20:21     7    0:16:52   735  2:09   0:37:01    304   1:49   381     0:22:30   213  Seattle, WA             
  2. Abernathy, Chad      29   M    1:37:35    71    0:19:46  1149  2:52   0:46:09   1150   1:30  1085     0:27:17   756  Seattle, WA             
  3. Abriam, Erna         43   F    1:49:21    65    0:20:14  1189  2:57   0:48:58   1267   1:26  1203     0:35:46  1316  Seattle, WA             
  4. Ackerman, MaryBEth   34   F    1:34:51    57    0:16:20   652  3:01   0:42:52    880   1:52   772     0:30:45  1100  Kirkland, WA            
  5. Ackley, Joanna       32   F    1:34:50    10    0:15:21   492  3:52   0:41:08    721   2:17   685     0:32:12  1189  Boulder, CO             
  6. Acpal, Michelle      41   F    1:42:55    57    0:14:54   401  3:22   0:45:42   1120   1:44   869     0:37:13  1343  Issaquah, WA            
  7. Adam, Margaret       43   F    1:31:38    33    0:15:43   538  3:06   0:45:48   1132   1:09   873     0:25:51   597  Seattle, WA             
  8. Agren, Kristen       39   F    1:36:06    60    0:20:01  1173  3:32   0:41:32    760   2:24   966     0:28:37   901  Redmond, WA             
  9. Ahlf, Lacey          30   F    1:47:08    84    0:21:27  1286  5:14   0:48:26   1249   2:46  1300     0:29:15   967  Kirkland, WA            
 10. Aho, Shyann          23   F    1:27:50    20    0:17:10   778  3:59   0:39:29    540   1:26   645     0:25:46   589  Seattle, WA             
 11. Ainsworth, Carla     34   F    1:34:21    56    0:14:04   284  3:11   0:45:13   1079   1:32   766     0:30:20  1061  Seattle, WA             
 12. Aitken, Bruce        34   M    1:18:20    27    0:12:06    87  2:14   0:38:40    451   1:51   227     0:23:28   295  Seattle, WA             
 13. Albert, David        50   M    1:19:57     6    0:14:44   380  2:45   0:35:58    206   2:17   275     0:24:13   395  Woodinville, WA         
 14. Aldrich, Nicholas    17   M    1:18:22     8    0:17:25   817  2:20   0:36:16    231   2:05   398     0:20:16    60  Snohomish, WA           
 15. Alford, Michael      44   M    1:36:13    94    0:16:23   660  2:46   0:41:04    716   1:38   637     0:34:21  1276  Bellevue, WA            
 16. Alleman, Jessica     19   F    1:24:51     2    0:12:35   130  2:11   0:44:05    982   0:58   506     0:25:01   498  Snohomish, WA           
 17. Allen, Chris         26   M    1:49:20    76    0:28:12  1450  5:46   0:44:53   1058   2:07  1348     0:28:21   872  Seattle, WA             
 18. Alluise, Christine   29   F    2:02:14   111                                                                         Federal Way, WA         
 19. Alspaugh, Jessica    23   F    1:57:31    66    0:18:21   973  3:27   0:59:56   1433   2:00  1382     0:33:46  1250  Seattle, WA             
 20. Alvarez, Shanna      27   F    1:28:38    30    0:17:07   769  2:44   0:40:45    680   1:30   651     0:26:32   683  Seattle, WA             
 21. Amend, Michael       43   M    1:21:18    45    0:14:04   285  2:25   0:37:36    349   1:06   240     0:26:07   622  Seattle, WA             
 22. Ames, Gary           34   M    1:23:30    47    0:11:39    56  3:09   0:43:15    918   1:17   465     0:24:09   389  Kenmore, WA             
 23. Amon, Charles        44   M    1:22:15    51    0:15:36   522  2:48   0:39:00    487   1:33   440     0:23:18   275  Federal Way, WA         
 24. Amtmann, Lindsey     44   F    1:32:55    35    0:16:19   650  2:20   0:43:14    916   1:30   733     0:29:32   990  Shorelline, WA          
 25. Anderson, Erik       39   M    1:20:21    48    0:13:50   256  1:33   0:39:26    534   1:35   307     0:23:57   364  Seattle, WA             
 26. Anderson, Mark       46   M    1:43:15    50    0:18:36  1010  5:47   0:43:27    933   3:33  1121     0:31:52  1175  Seattle, WA             
 27. Anderson, Rod        41   M    1:36:10    93    0:14:21   318  3:47   0:39:42    563   2:13   518     0:36:07  1321  Mt Vernon, WA           
 28. Anderson, Stacie     27   F    1:46:23    92    0:17:30   828  3:33   0:44:59   1068   3:01  1045     0:37:19  1346  Seattle, WA             
 29. Andrew, Katie        27   F    2:02:17   112    0:25:35  1418  3:20   0:52:36   1366   2:00  1381     0:38:45  1379  Bothell, WA             
 30. Anesini, Philip      40   M    1:33:16    87    0:19:45  1145  4:37   0:40:22    629   2:11   936     0:26:21   654  Seattle, WA             
 31. Anibarro, Christian  33   M    1:51:24    96    0:18:56  1062 11:25   0:52:54   1373   2:28  1402     0:25:40   576  Seattle, WA             
 32. Anibarro, Nancy      33   F    1:47:24    86    0:20:38  1223  5:40   0:52:58   1375   2:28  1362     0:25:40   577  Seattle, WA             
 33. Anschell, Andrew     54   M    1:30:18    20    0:15:31   511  4:06   0:40:48    689   2:50   721     0:27:03   732  Shoreline, WA           
 34. Aoki-Kramer, Michael 40   M    1:29:06    78    0:18:31  1000  4:40   0:35:23    169   2:28   590     0:28:03   846  Seattle, WA             
 35. Apablasa, Eric       50   M    1:48:26    31    0:18:09   941  9:04   0:45:45   1125   3:09  1261     0:32:19  1196  Sequim, WA              
 36. Apple, Lisa          39   F    1:49:14    99    0:16:09   614  5:25   0:50:21   1311   2:19  1220     0:35:00  1293  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
 37. Arango, Danielle     23   F    1:20:41     3    0:14:37   357  2:22   0:41:03    714   1:38   493     0:21:00    92  Seattle, WA             
 38. Arango, Jason        25   M    1:23:57    36    0:16:19   647  2:24   0:39:04    496   2:55   570     0:23:14   270  Seattle, WA             
 39. Armstrong, Kathryn   30   F    1:25:43    25    0:17:29   824  2:38   0:41:27    753   1:10   693     0:22:59   250  Seattle, WA             
 40. Arnstein, Noriko     40   F    1:38:51    48    0:20:09  1182  2:25   0:45:30   1104   1:45  1068     0:29:02   945  Seattle, WA             
 41. Ashe, Jimiane        32   F    2:04:08   101    0:26:17  1427  3:16   0:51:11   1340   2:38  1380     0:40:45  1408  Everett, WA             
 42. Ashmun, Susan        46   F    1:26:36    12    0:17:55   902  2:16   0:39:04    494   1:41   582     0:25:39   574  Seattle, WA             
 43. Asmundson, Jason     30   M    1:40:54    89    0:23:32  1373  4:48   0:44:47   1050   2:36  1253     0:25:10   518  Seattle, WA             
 44. Astley, Richard      28   M    1:15:24    12    0:14:45   382  1:52   0:36:12    225   1:39   214     0:20:55    87  Seattle, WA             
 45. Athis, Nicolette     56   F    1:31:23     5    0:16:26   667  2:35   0:39:18    520   1:31   505     0:31:33  1160  Seattle, WA             
 46. Averill, Michelle    27   F    1:43:23    87    0:20:53  1241  3:20   0:46:20   1160   1:13  1132     0:31:37  1162  Shoreline, WA           
 47. Avery, Sean          25   M    1:28:13    51    0:18:23   978  2:41   0:38:03    395   2:09   601     0:26:57   720  Seattle, WA             
 48. Aylesworth, Alison   30   F    1:36:36    66    0:13:04   172  2:59   0:45:10   1075   2:23   746     0:33:00  1228  Seattle, WA             
 49. Baerg, Steven        38   M    1:15:02    26    0:13:07   179  1:42   0:37:24    331   1:20   181     0:21:28   123  Gig Harbor, WA          
 50. Bahlenhorst, John    47   M    1:43:40    36    0:22:14  1333  5:08   0:44:35   1031   2:20  1224     0:29:22   975  Black Diamond, WA       
 51. Baisch, Nick         23   M    1:28:38    36    0:17:24   811  4:04   0:41:49    791   1:53   832     0:23:27   293  Burien, WA              
 52. Baker, Kelly         42   M    1:25:02    65    0:20:08  1181  2:04   0:37:43    358   1:19   600     0:23:48   345  Kirkland, WA            
 53. Baker, Stephanie     39   F    2:10:25    69    0:24:14  1395  4:18   0:57:50   1421   3:38  1417     0:40:25  1406  Seattle, WA             
 54. Balanzategui, Luis   26   M    1:29:28    54    0:14:42   373  3:22   0:40:29    642   1:42   535     0:29:13   962  Mill Creek, WA          
 55. Balaski, Steve       35   M    1:20:22    49    0:16:01   592  3:22   0:36:17    235   2:17   387     0:22:24   202  Seattle, WA             
 56. Baldwin, Erin        27   F    2:09:35   114    0:25:05  1411 13:09   0:55:56   1409   4:33  1448     0:30:52  1107  Seattle, WA             
 57. Ballenger, Bruk      41   M    1:25:45    70    0:15:56   576  3:52   0:38:32    439   2:10   553     0:25:14   521  Shoreline, WA           
 58. Ballinger, Allen     53   M    1:38:58    28    0:21:53  1314  4:25   0:45:42   1119   2:16  1223     0:24:41   464  Bellevue, WA            
 59. Ballinger, Derek     28   M    1:45:05    38    0:25:26  1416  4:25   0:47:37   1217   1:36  1324     0:26:00   613  Bellevue, WA            
 60. Ballinger, Marcel    50   F    1:54:28    48    0:23:32  1374  5:58   0:53:26   1379   1:50  1392     0:29:42  1010  Bellevue, WA            
 61. Balter, Joni         54   F    2:08:23    30    0:22:41  1345  6:37   0:54:12   1390   3:31  1409     0:41:22  1419  Seattle, WA             
 62. Banko, Yarrow        31   M    1:29:12    67    0:17:31   829  2:59   0:41:08    720   1:54   744     0:25:40   579  Seattle, WA             
 63. Bannink, Jeannette   47   F    1:28:52    16    0:16:54   740  3:57   0:38:14    414   1:48   579     0:27:58   832  Seattle, WA             
 64. Barber, Leslie       39   F    1:27:37    28    0:16:08   609  2:43   0:40:37    662   1:28   581     0:26:41   694  Sammamish, WA           
 65. Barlow, Sandra       61   F    1:52:34     3    0:22:08  1326  2:45   0:50:00   1300   2:21  1287     0:35:19  1305  Seattle, WA             
 66. Barnes, Gregg        43   M    1:33:44    89    0:15:53   561  4:47   0:45:27   1101   1:47   988     0:25:49   594  Seattle, WA             
 67. Barnett, Damon       21   M    1:04:42     2    0:11:13    31  1:20   0:31:47     21   0:58    12     0:19:23    32  Snohomish, WA           
 68. Barnhart, Tammy      37   F    1:24:29    18    0:16:12   627  2:01   0:37:47    370   1:33   367     0:26:56   713  Kent, WA                
 69. Baron, Julianne      33   F    1:36:14    65    0:19:07  1078  3:26   0:42:03    818   2:26   942     0:29:11   958  Seattle, WA             
 70. Barrat, Camille      34   F    1:32:24    49    0:16:48   720  3:44   0:40:51    697   2:36   763     0:28:25   885  Seattle, WA             
 71. Barry, David         40   M    1:24:34    63    0:15:59   584  3:01   0:39:42    564   1:23   519     0:24:29   436  Seattle, WA             
 72. Barton, Christina    33   F    1:43:57    78    0:18:32  1002  2:57   0:51:59   1353   1:33  1240     0:28:56   932  Kent, WA                
 73. Battle, Kelvin       39   M    1:21:24    57    0:14:29   338  2:51   0:35:36    182   1:57   229     0:26:30   679  Auburn, WA              
 74. Bayless, Chris       48   F    1:23:55     9    0:13:46   243  3:24   0:41:37    770   1:54   567     0:23:14   272  Kirkland, WA            
 75. Beck, Josh           27   M    1:25:16    45    0:16:08   612  3:47   0:38:35    440   2:33   589     0:24:13   394  Seattle, WA             
 76. Beckner, Kelsey      28   F    1:46:08    90    0:18:36  1011  3:58   0:49:00   1270   2:39  1221     0:31:54  1178  Seattle, WA             
 77. Beckord, Adam        35   M    1:38:57   110    0:22:09  1329  2:31   0:44:59   1067   1:13  1107     0:28:05   849  Lake Tapps, WA          
 78. Beeby, Janet         38   F    1:48:10    94    0:19:23  1104  3:14   0:47:19   1207   1:48  1130     0:36:25  1325  Seattle, WA             
 79. Beers, Katie         31   F    1:38:01    16    0:16:55   745  6:04   0:43:30    935   2:05  1018     0:29:27   981  Seattle, WA             
 80. Behlmer, George      60   M    1:16:46     1    0:12:25   123                                                        Seattle, WA             
 81. Beierle, James       25   M    1:29:58    15    0:19:07  1079  3:21   0:37:35    346   2:02   650     0:27:53   824  Bothell, WA             
 82. Beigh, Steve         32   M    1:24:08    53    0:17:08   772  3:00   0:37:40    355   1:40   475     0:24:40   463  Auburn, WA              
 83. Bejarano, Michael    42   M    1:40:05   100    0:20:37  1221  3:42   0:43:03    893   1:14  1020     0:31:29  1157  Auburn, WA              
 84. Bell, Andrea         27   F    1:33:38     8    0:16:42   706  3:42   0:44:42   1043   1:06   898     0:27:26   782  Maple Valley, WA        
 85. Bell, Charley        58   M    1:38:26    16    0:13:39   231  6:03   0:36:33    261   8:59   838     0:33:11  1237  Burien, WA              
 86. Bell, Michael        23   M    1:33:43    46    0:13:17   192  2:34   0:46:32   1167   1:45   777     0:29:34   994  Seattle, WA             
 87. Belmont, Laura       38   F    1:31:45    37    0:17:53   896  2:25   0:40:07    597   1:24   635     0:29:56  1026  Seattle, WA             
 88. Bender, Broch        35   F    2:17:18    73    0:25:11  1412  9:28   0:53:33   1383   4:53  1432     0:44:13  1436  Seattle, WA             
 89. Bender, Sarah        23   F    1:40:57    49    0:18:04   928  4:00   0:44:22   1008   1:39   996     0:32:52  1221  Richland, WA            
 90. Benham, Raeann       28   F    2:48:39   117    0:56:47  1477  7:44   0:57:17   1419   9:11  1470     0:37:40  1359  Seattle, WA             
 91. Benitez, Ray         38   M    1:27:32    80    0:18:35  1008  3:23   0:38:42    455   2:35   724     0:24:16   405  Mercer Island, WA       
 92. Bennett, Stephen     34   M    1:11:16    13    0:11:38    55  1:56   0:33:55     85   1:21    47     0:22:25   205  Issaquah, WA            
 93. Berg, Deana          31   F    1:36:39    12    0:19:27  1109  3:33   0:42:32    851   2:43  1003     0:28:23   878  Seattle, WA             
 94. Berg, Halvard        37   M    1:14:53    25    0:14:37   356  1:49   0:33:49     79   1:18   113     0:23:19   278  Sammamish, WA           
 95. Berg, Richard        44   M    1:33:31    88    0:16:27   676  2:34   0:44:39   1038   1:13   817     0:28:38   903  Lynnwood, WA            
 96. Bernert, Kristen     26   F    1:32:51    53    0:18:01   919  3:42   0:43:11    911   1:06   891     0:26:51   708  Issaquah, WA            
 97. Best, Roger          40   M    1:39:58    99    0:22:45  1348  3:30   0:40:59    709   2:01  1052     0:30:42  1091  Kirkland, WA            
 98. Beyer, Alexander     20   M    1:09:10     4    0:10:01     7  2:14   0:36:27    253   0:53    68     0:19:35    38  Normandy Park, WA       
 99. Beyer, Krista        15   F    1:27:22     2    0:12:56   161  3:48   0:43:47    961   1:16   633     0:25:35   565  Normandy Park, WA       
100. Beykovsky, Paul      43   M    1:33:46    90    0:14:13   302  4:14   0:40:13    610   2:51   619     0:32:15  1191  Camano Island, WA       
101. Biehl, Thomas        46   M    1:16:46    12    0:13:46   247  3:42   0:33:29     61   1:59   162     0:23:49   347  Seattle, WA             
102. Biesiadecki, Kevin   35   M    1:34:56    99    0:19:43  1138  3:31   0:42:16    834   1:56   961     0:27:29   789  Seattle, WA             
103. Bishop, David        41   M    1:21:40    48    0:14:40   369  2:50   0:37:58    387   1:09   320     0:25:02   503  Seattle, WA             
104. Bisson, Maren        33   F    1:17:35     6    0:14:13   303  1:46   0:38:27    434   1:41   290     0:21:28   124  Seattle, WA             
105. Blackbourn, Morgan   25   F    1:31:56    49    0:13:31   221  3:44   0:44:18    997   1:57   742     0:28:26   886  Medina, WA              
106. Blair, Emily         36   F    1:52:16    45    0:27:34  1443  5:19   0:50:18   1310   2:35  1403     0:26:29   675  Seattle, WA             
107. Blanck-Weiss, Megan  27   F    1:42:36    84    0:18:45  1031  3:45   0:50:27   1316   2:19  1247     0:27:20   767  Seattle, WA             
108. Blevens, Daniel      37   M    1:39:45   112    0:17:20   801  3:40   0:43:09    906   2:57   944     0:32:39  1210  Tacoma, WA              
109. Blevens, Kim         38   F    1:33:28    45    0:19:45  1146  4:05   0:43:04    895   1:48  1024     0:24:46   473  Tacoma, WA              
110. Blik, Doug           46   M    1:39:48    46    0:21:33  1295  5:51   0:40:20    625   4:07  1134     0:27:57   830  Renton, WA              
111. Bloser, Joy          24   F    1:21:29     4    0:13:58   270  2:18   0:39:20    527   1:15   330     0:24:37   456  Seattle, WA             
112. Boberg, Roger        35   M    1:32:03    91    0:18:46  1036  3:48   0:41:13    729   2:46   914     0:25:30   553  Issaquah, WA            
113. Bolibol, Jennifer    37   F    1:22:00    13    0:18:30   995  2:13   0:38:31    437   1:47   585     0:20:59    91  Woodinville, WA         
114. Bolstad, Carl        33   M    1:14:37    20    0:15:11   455  1:52   0:33:38     66   1:31   140     0:22:25   206  Seattle, WA             
115. Bond, Debbie         39   F    1:25:02    19    0:16:59   750  1:50   0:39:50    578   1:34   532     0:24:49   479  Redmond, WA             
116. Bond, Kevin          22   M    1:29:49    37    0:21:16  1273  1:44   0:36:21    245   1:11   558     0:29:16   970  Pullman, WA             
117. Bond, Nick           54   M    1:20:46     8    0:18:02   922  2:27   0:35:34    180   1:08   347     0:23:34   306  Seattle, WA             
118. Bondurant, Heather   22   F    1:47:25    35    0:17:52   890  8:58   0:48:17   1242   2:08  1288     0:30:10  1042  Covington, WA           
119. Bookwalter, Ruth     57   F    1:44:09    12    0:19:19  1098  2:59   0:48:52   1265   2:09  1189     0:30:50  1103  Kent, WA                
120. Borella, Maria       44   F    1:44:13    61    0:17:55   899  4:22   0:47:53   1225   1:42  1135     0:32:21  1200  Brier, WA               
121. Borgen, Alison       29   F    1:16:18     2    0:13:03   170  1:58   0:37:05    311   1:31   184     0:22:41   227  Bothell, WA             
122. Boudzko, Olena       29   F    1:40:04    75    0:20:55  1243  4:12   0:48:15   1239   2:21  1254     0:24:20   411  Issaquah, WA            
123. Bouma, Laura         26   F    1:31:37    47    0:16:02   597  3:03   0:42:38    862   2:28   782     0:27:25   776  Seattle, WA             
124. Bouma, Mark          27   M    1:20:38    26    0:16:41   703  2:19   0:37:31    340   1:58   414     0:22:09   170  Seattle, WA             
125. Bounds, Shawn        32   F    2:21:48   104    0:32:58  1465  3:25   1:00:35   1434   1:51  1449     0:42:58  1426  Bellevue, WA            
126. Bourzac, Sherry      30   F    1:31:30    42    0:21:53  1315  3:37   0:42:03    817   1:10  1027     0:22:46   235  Seattle, WA             
127. Bowman, Bruce        52   M    1:34:24    23    0:23:09  1363  4:24   0:36:38    268   2:42   935     0:27:31   791  Auburn, WA              
128. Box, Tyler           28   M    1:16:53    15    0:11:34    50  3:15   0:38:55    474   1:48   259     0:21:20   116  Seattle, WA             
129. Boyle, Carolyn       41   F    1:38:45    20    0:21:39  1300  4:01   0:44:26   1015   2:02  1142     0:26:36   686  Seattle, WA             
130. Bradley, Greg        44   M    1:20:33    41    0:14:44   377  2:09   0:36:01    213   2:04   231     0:25:34   560  Seattle, WA             
131. Bradley, Kathryn     25   F    1:37:31    63    0:17:43   865  4:02   0:44:08    986   1:49   978     0:29:48  1015  Seattle, WA             
132. Bradley, Patrick     24   M    1:31:51    42    0:18:20   971  5:41   0:42:20    841   2:10  1014     0:23:20   284  Seattle, WA             
133. Brain, Oscar         36   M    1:11:04    11    0:14:02   279  2:29   0:33:07     49   1:31   105     0:19:55    48  Seattle, WA             
134. Brannan, Douglas     37   M    1:17:53    39    0:15:53   560  3:59   0:35:02    149   2:14   344     0:20:45    78  Seattle, WA             
135. Breakey, Joe         44   M    1:31:12    81    0:16:10   619  3:00   0:41:11    725   1:20   631     0:29:30   985  Ann Arbor, MI           
136. Bredice, Patty       38   F    1:21:36    11    0:14:24   327  1:55   0:39:19    524   1:11   329     0:24:47   478  Kirkland, WA            
137. Breed, Cindy         46   F    1:39:11    40    0:22:02  1322  2:37   0:43:12    913   1:37  1062     0:29:43  1012  Seattle, WA             
138. Breezley, James      23   M    1:31:47    41    0:12:49   150  2:24   0:48:22   1247   1:15   815     0:26:56   715  Bremerton, WA           
139. Breisch, Robin       41   F    1:50:43    68    0:19:55  1162  3:11   0:50:29   1320   2:39  1265     0:34:28  1278  Redmond, WA             
140. Brennan, Steve       43   M    1:21:23    47    0:19:57  1167  4:47   0:31:53     26   2:33   450     0:22:13   181  Lake Forest Park, WA    
141. Bresemann, Chris     29   M    1:09:46     6    0:11:41    58  2:10   0:34:48    134   1:14    73     0:19:52    45  Seattle, WA             
142. Brettmann, Carl      42   M    1:17:29    30    0:13:19   196  2:14   0:38:39    450   1:25   264     0:21:52   153  Seattle, WA             
143. Breuner, Joe         46   M    1:18:07    14    0:14:06   289  2:11   0:34:15    101   1:41   141     0:25:54   604  Seattle, WA             
144. Brewer, Brady        34   M    1:06:14    10    0:12:14   102  1:40   0:32:00     28   1:15    31     0:19:05    22  Seattle, WA             
145. Brewer, Tiffany      23   F    1:46:35    58    0:21:26  1285  2:37   0:46:42   1177   1:27  1147     0:34:22  1277  Sammamish, WA           
146. Breysse, Thomas      45   M    1:44:58    51    0:17:32   832  6:00   0:48:15   1240   1:39  1198     0:31:31  1158  Seattle, WA             
147. Brick, Michael       40   M    1:32:37    84    0:14:47   390  3:33   0:42:40    867   1:11   661     0:30:25  1065  Mercer Island, WA       
148. Brillon, Alicia      40   F    1:16:07     2    0:13:51   260  1:59   0:34:53    136   1:41   147     0:23:43   329  Boulder, CO             
149. Brinkman, Dave       44   M    1:23:26    58    0:13:30   217  2:38   0:36:17    232   1:55   211     0:29:05   951  Bellevue, WA            
150. Britt, Faye          33   F    1:25:11    21    0:15:39   528  2:20   0:42:14    831   1:18   622     0:23:39   316  Everett, WA             
151. Britton, Tess        37   F    1:55:17   107    0:21:44  1307  4:34   0:47:42   1220   2:23  1269     0:38:53  1384  Seattle, WA             
152. Brockett, Chris      41   M    1:35:50    92    0:20:09  1183  4:59   0:39:13    513   4:09  1011     0:27:20   768  Seattle, WA             
153. Brodsky, Sandra      45   F    1:38:28    39    0:19:02  1070  2:40   0:42:23    845   2:13   908     0:32:09  1188  Clyde Hill, WA          
154. Brook, Josh          40   M    1:25:23    68    0:18:51  1048  2:06   0:36:38    264   1:18   437     0:26:30   678  Woodinville, WA         
155. Brooks, Steven       40   M    1:28:36    75    0:20:35  1219  2:54   0:40:51    698   1:52   900     0:22:24   203  Seattle, WA             
156. Broshears, Shelly    29   F    2:12:03   115    0:18:51  1049  6:12   0:57:17   1420   5:35  1414     0:44:07  1435  Everett, WA             
157. Brost, Sebation      28   M    1:24:07    38    0:15:16   469  3:13   0:39:42    561   1:26   486     0:24:30   441  Fife, WA                
158. Brown, Carol         55   F    1:26:18     3    0:14:13   301  2:46   0:41:21    744   1:31   508     0:26:26   666  Bellevue, WA            
159. Brown, Kendra        28   F    2:06:49   113    0:19:27  1108 26:17   0:46:10   1151   4:23  1436     0:30:31  1075  Portland, OR            
160. Brown, Steven        37   M    1:32:30    92    0:15:43   539  3:53   0:41:00    711   1:28   647     0:30:26  1066  Seattle, WA             
161. Bruce, Ben           22   M    1:10:00     5    0:09:37     3  2:14   0:35:13    159   1:10    41     0:21:45   142  Seattle, WA             
162. Bruce, Cam           28   M    1:21:42    32    0:11:53    69  4:36   0:37:44    360   3:29   372     0:24:00   373  Seattle, WA             
163. Bruce, Nelle         26   F    1:29:51    41    0:13:54   263  4:57   0:41:36    767   2:16   694     0:27:07   741  Seattle, WA             
164. Brush, Alice         33   F    1:50:34    43    0:20:32  1216  3:22   0:54:30   1397   1:13  1330     0:30:56  1110  Bellevue, WA            
165. Bruyere, Jill        31   F    1:18:11     8    0:15:05   436  2:12   0:38:27    435   1:09   333     0:21:17   112  Seattle, WA             
166. Buchanan, Jenny      27   F    1:33:22    55    0:16:10   622  3:01   0:40:23    632   2:50   678     0:30:58  1112  Seattle, WA             
167. Buckmaster, Eric     37   M    1:31:19    86    0:18:03   924  3:39   0:38:40    453   1:54   669     0:29:02   944  Shoreline, WA           
168. Bui, Kevin           36   M    1:36:13   106    0:17:34   839  3:21   0:44:18    996   2:36   985     0:28:24   881  Bothell, WA             
169. Bullard-Sisken, Sam  18   M    1:21:30    10    0:11:50    64  2:51   0:40:45    675   1:29   334     0:24:35   453  Silver Spring, MD       
170. Bunch, Lora          45   F    1:26:21    11    0:15:54   565  2:54   0:38:19    425   1:52   442     0:27:21   771  Seattle, WA             
171. Bunnell, Galyn       22   F    1:36:52    43    0:17:24   810  3:33   0:47:38   1218   1:11  1067     0:27:06   740  Seattle, WA             
172. Burchill, Corey      35   M    1:19:27    43    0:15:13   460  2:54   0:36:57    295   2:17   358     0:22:06   168  Poulsbo, WA             
173. Burgess, Anthony     63   M    1:32:39    10    0:20:02  1174  3:41   0:39:01    492   2:09   818     0:27:45   811  Redmond, WA             
174. Burke, Shawn         34   M    1:10:04     9    0:12:25   122  1:45   0:33:51     82   1:16    61     0:20:47    81  Kirkland, WA            
175. Burkman, James       38   M    1:11:01    10    0:13:36   229  2:13   0:33:25     60   1:33   100     0:20:13    59  Seattle, WA             
176. Burley, Rd           34   M    1:22:03    46    0:12:58   163  2:16   0:44:50   1054   1:33   626     0:20:26    68  Everett, WA             
177. Burns, Chelsea       18   F    1:20:40     1    0:12:52   155  3:27   0:42:34    854   1:00   509     0:20:47    80  Seattle, WA             
178. Burns, Dane          54   M    1:37:43    26    0:16:40   701  3:05   0:39:08    503   2:08   586     0:36:42  1334  Issaquah, WA            
179. Burns, Tracy         51   F    1:30:25    11    0:16:16   640  4:22   0:40:58    705   2:55   800     0:25:53   602  Seattle, WA             
180. Burwell, Nathan      15   M    1:19:09     3    0:11:23    39  2:23   0:36:11    223   1:54   124     0:27:18   761  Bellevue, WA            
181. Busby, Cory          38   M    1:25:50    72    0:17:31   831  2:30   0:38:40    452   1:15   512     0:25:54   605  Renton, WA              
182. Butler, Alexandra    21   F    1:27:12    17    0:17:39   852  3:19   0:41:52    796   1:08   764     0:23:13   267  Seattle, WA             
183. Butler, Mark         40   M    1:44:24    37    0:15:08   440  8:49   0:43:56    970   2:54  1102     0:33:37  1246  Auburn, WA              
184. Butler, Trisha       39   F    1:58:23   108    0:21:39  1301  4:41   0:50:50   1332   2:28  1331     0:38:45  1380  Hope, ID                
185. Butram, Karen        51   F    1:21:08     1    0:13:26   211  1:36   0:37:59    389   1:07   203     0:27:00   725  Seattle, WA             
186. Buttitta, Laura      31   F    1:26:09    28    0:16:01   594  3:15   0:38:54    472   2:07   537     0:25:51   598  Seattle, WA             
187. Buys, Jennifer       33   F    1:37:46    14    0:17:51   886  3:34   0:44:20   1000   3:03  1031     0:28:58   936  Gig Harbor, WA          
188. Byrne, Kyle          17   M    1:15:17     6    0:12:41   138  1:35   0:37:51    376   1:52   200     0:21:17   111  Bothell, WA             
189. Byrum, Tom           34   M    1:23:56    50    0:15:04   430  3:14   0:40:23    635   1:16   513     0:23:58   370  Seattle, WA             
190. Cable, Cristopher    33   M    1:10:26    10    0:13:51   259  1:51   0:32:21     34   2:44    98     0:19:39    41  Shoreline, WA           
191. Cady, Laurin         45   F    2:15:18    61    0:18:05   932  3:19   1:03:56   1451   2:16  1411     0:47:41  1447  Seattle, WA             
192. Cairn, Julie         43   F    1:51:04    71    0:19:17  1093  3:22   0:48:15   1238   1:52  1168     0:38:18  1371  Redmond, WA             
193. Calarco, Michael     28   M    1:18:03    19    0:17:49   883  2:32   0:33:33     63   1:33   255     0:22:35   222  Seattle, WA             
194. Caldwell, David      28   M    1:17:11    16    0:14:01   278  3:09   0:35:55    204   2:12   247     0:21:53   155  Seattle, WA             
195. Cameirano, Serena    24   F    1:46:24    57    0:19:55  1163  3:04   0:53:29   1381   1:21  1299     0:28:35   898  Seattle, WA             
196. Caputo, Daniel       27   M    1:17:39    18    0:11:57    73  3:00   0:35:44    191   1:53   152     0:25:04   510  Bellevue, WA            
197. Carew, Gavin         17   M    1:23:49    11    0:14:36   352  2:33   0:38:13    412   1:31   332     0:26:56   714  Seattle, WA             
198. Carew, Teresa        48   F    1:39:19    41                                                                         Seattle, WA             
199. Cargill, Erik        36   M    1:34:57   100    0:18:53  1056  4:10   0:40:29    644   2:10   870     0:29:15   966  Seattle, WA             
200. Cari, Aj             32   M    1:31:36    18    0:15:44   544  3:04   0:40:17    616   2:36   630     0:29:55  1022  Seattle, WA             
201. Cari, Cathy          33   F    1:42:15    27    0:22:11  1331  3:01   0:45:49   1134   2:04  1178     0:29:10   957  Seattle, WA             
202. Carlson, Kyla        40   F    1:20:26     6    0:13:05   175  2:05   0:39:06    500   1:26   271     0:24:43   468  Bellevue, WA            
203. Carlson, Siri        19   F    1:33:09     8    0:14:19   314  3:24   0:46:40   1174   1:26   876     0:27:20   766  Tacoma, WA              
204. Carnahan, Sarah      24   F    1:30:41     5    0:16:17   642  3:07   0:43:21    925   1:30   788     0:26:26   668  Tacoma, WA              
205. Carns, Breeann       20   F    1:48:39    60    0:22:55  1356  3:05   0:50:30   1321   1:41  1307     0:30:28  1069  Bellingham, WA          
206. Carriker, Bryan      19   M    1:29:15    15    0:12:21   117  3:46   0:40:27    641   2:02   423     0:30:38  1086  Everett, WA             
207. Carroll, Matthew     37   M    1:28:31    82    0:16:09   617  4:48   0:39:23    530   2:38   706     0:25:32   556  Seattle, WA             
208. Carter, Brian        39   M    1:06:57     3    0:12:26   124  1:40   0:31:07     13   1:25    26     0:20:18    61  Sammamish, WA           
209. Carver, Tim          35   M    1:11:49    12    0:10:31    13  1:31   0:35:46    197   1:36    66     0:22:24   204  Seattle, WA             
210. Cash, Jason          24   M    1:19:29    19    0:15:23   494  3:15   0:35:37    183   2:25   322     0:22:49   240  Port Orchard, WA        
211. Cash, John           49   M    1:33:33    37    0:22:45  1350  3:31   0:38:37    446   2:09   941     0:26:31   680  Seattle, WA             
212. Cerney, Mike         44   M    1:36:24    24    0:17:48   879  3:44   0:43:30    937   2:56   993     0:28:25   884  Seattle, WA             
213. Chakrabarti, Kushal  25   M    1:22:27    34    0:14:16   311  3:18   0:38:17    421   2:16   399     0:24:20   410  Kirkland, WA            
214. Chamberlain, Sheri   31   F    1:39:16    71    0:19:36  1125  4:01   0:42:55    884   1:25   991     0:31:18  1138  Woodinville, WA         
215. Chan, Susan          29   F    1:29:14    37    0:17:21   803  2:24   0:39:46    574   0:58   552     0:28:44   911  Seattle, WA             
216. Chapman, Craig       27   M    1:14:22    11    0:11:58    77  1:54   0:36:52    289   1:23   138     0:22:14   184  Seattle, WA             
217. Chasan, Melissa      49   F    1:39:31    42    0:17:11   780  5:15   0:44:16    994   1:48  1012     0:31:01  1117  Mercer Island, WA       
218. Chasan, Quinn        18   M    1:19:30     9    0:12:18   113  2:47   0:38:36    443   1:55   262     0:23:54   361  Mercer Island, WA       
219. Chastain, Todd       37   M    1:39:19   111    0:21:01  1253  3:44   0:46:06   1148   2:30  1190     0:25:58   610  Seattle, WA             
220. Chen, Alex           18   M    1:09:06     3    0:11:58    76  1:35   0:32:40     40   1:27    36     0:21:26   122  Bellevue, WA            
221. Chery, Allen         46   M    2:04:07    49                                                                         Renton, WA              
222. Chiavaras, Rachel    32   F    3:25:29   106    0:45:17  1473  5:53   1:26:17   1465   4:52  1471     1:03:10  1463  Seattle, WA             
223. Choi, Elizabeth      34   F    1:32:31    51    0:15:04   432  2:23   0:40:31    651   1:44   495     0:32:48  1218  Seattle, WA             
224. Chong, Jimmy         38   M    1:35:37   101    0:18:22   976  5:01   0:42:32    850   2:03   992     0:27:39   804  Kirkland, WA            
225. Chotzen, Daniella    28   F    1:30:46    15    0:14:38   360  1:45   0:43:52    964   1:31   632     0:29:00   943  Los Angeles, CA         
226. Christensen, Angie   40   F    1:30:32    29    0:19:04  1074  2:27   0:40:42    669   1:33   752     0:26:45   700  Redmond, WA             
227. Christenson, Evan    31   M    1:21:03    41    0:15:18   473  2:19   0:37:12    320   1:19   293     0:24:55   491  Kenmore, WA             
228. Christy, Zachary     21   M    1:44:36    55    0:27:03  1437  4:37   0:44:23   1010   1:39  1296     0:26:54   710  Renton, WA              
229. Chun, Bryan          47   M    1:32:12    36    0:19:12  1086  6:57   0:37:34    343   4:02   981     0:24:27   428  Seattle, WA             
230. Chupik, Colin        14   M    1:18:30     2    0:11:18    35  1:39   0:40:35    659   1:05   217     0:23:52   354  Bainbridge Island, WA   
231. Chupik, Colleen      44   F    1:30:27    28    0:17:32   836  2:29   0:40:49    691   1:19   656     0:28:17   865  Bainbridge Island, WA   
232. Chupik, Stephen      46   M    1:31:41    35    0:17:59   913  3:27   0:38:25    432   2:49   691     0:29:00   942  Bainbridge Island, WA   
233. Chymiy, Andrea       35   F    1:22:56    16    0:14:47   389  2:35   0:39:32    548   1:42   422     0:24:20   409  Bainbridge Island, WA   
234. Clancy, Erin         27   F    1:24:11    18    0:16:25   665  2:17   0:39:07    502   1:30   463     0:24:51   482  Seattle, WA             
235. Clark, Eric          38   M    1:28:22    81    0:12:46   148  3:23   0:38:22    428   2:01   315     0:31:50  1173  Shoreline, WA           
236. Clark, Heidi         34   F    1:23:34    17    0:15:47   550  3:01   0:36:43    277   2:29   390     0:25:33   557  Auburn, WA              
237. Clayton, Mark        37   M    1:33:37    21    0:24:22  1397  3:08   0:39:21    529   1:43  1019     0:25:02   502  Auburn, WA              
238. Closson, Michael     35   M    1:36:04   103    0:20:24  1203  5:12   0:38:01    393   3:36   949     0:28:51   927  Seattle, WA             
239. Cochean, Jill        54   F    1:59:11    26    0:19:48  1151  7:38   0:55:33   1405   2:12  1395     0:34:00  1264  Lake Stevens, WA        
240. Coleman, Tina        35   F    2:10:52   116    0:20:37  1220  3:46   0:55:55   1408   4:16  1388     0:46:18  1442  Kent, WA                
241. Colley, Richard      44   M    1:29:00    76    0:17:59   911  2:42   0:39:11    509   2:23   666     0:26:44   698  Puyallup, WA            
242. Colley, Thomas       47   M    1:45:21    53    0:27:24  1442  3:11   0:46:32   1169   1:50  1322     0:26:23   660  Burien, WA              
243. Collins, Jeff        30   M    1:05:52     1    0:11:12    29  1:01   0:32:25     37   1:06    16     0:20:08    55  Seattle, WA             
244. Colven, Roy          48   M    1:11:16     2    0:14:37   354  1:43   0:33:13     53   1:13    97     0:20:30    70  Seattle, WA             
245. Colvill, Bryce       25   M    1:28:40    52    0:21:20  1274  3:17   0:37:47    371   2:25   813     0:23:50   350  Seattle, WA             
246. Conn, Steve          45   M    1:35:28    41    0:21:21  1279  4:05   0:44:25   1013   1:09  1112     0:24:28   431  Bellevue, WA            
247. Cook, Sarah          45   F    1:21:16     7    0:14:32   344  3:10   0:37:53    380   1:51   362     0:23:49   348  Seattle, WA             
248. Cooper, Jenn         38   F    1:32:19    39    0:17:47   875  2:21   0:42:06    822   1:58   780     0:28:07   853  Seattle, WA             
249. Cooper, Laura        33   F    1:53:10    94    0:19:46  1148  5:13   0:45:29   1103   3:01  1202     0:39:40  1394  Seattle, WA             
250. Coram, Carol         57   F    1:49:48    13    0:24:16  1396  3:05   0:48:43   1260   2:25  1309     0:31:19  1140  Seattle, WA             
251. Cordes, Mark         34   M    1:21:12    43    0:15:10   452  4:10   0:38:50    465   1:06   454     0:21:56   157  Seattle, WA             
252. Cornish, Becky       32   F    1:55:50    52    0:21:33  1296  5:59   0:47:05   1194   3:57  1312     0:37:16  1345  Woodinville, WA         
253. Corrigan, Kathleen   45   F    1:37:26    38    0:16:11   625  3:55   0:46:26   1165   1:18   986     0:29:36   996  Mill Creek, WA          
254. Corrigan, Kevin      49   M    1:34:52    40    0:21:09  1263  4:02   0:44:36   1033   1:38  1123     0:23:26   290  Mill Creek, WA          
255. Corson, Rebecca      24   F    1:32:24    33    0:12:10    90  2:53   0:45:43   1122   2:01   697     0:29:36  1000  Seattle, WA             
256. Coven, Jessica       28   F    1:47:54    97    0:17:33   837  3:17   0:49:00   1269   2:36  1154     0:35:27  1309  Seattle, WA             
257. Cox, Alison          30   F    1:28:53    36    0:14:45   384  3:01   0:41:18    738   1:48   574     0:28:01   843  Seattle, WA             
258. Cox, Stan            47   M    1:24:09    22    0:18:12   950  2:40   0:34:55    138   1:33   355     0:26:49   704  Seattle, WA             
259. Coyan, Rodney        46   M    1:45:06    52    0:15:41   533  3:43   0:45:14   1081   1:35   901     0:38:53  1383  Sammamish, WA           
260. Coyan, Tyler         22   M    1:48:39    56    0:16:58   748  4:51   0:47:25   1210   1:55  1114     0:37:30  1353  Sammamish, WA           
261. Craw, Theresa        34   F    1:46:28    82    0:19:42  1136  4:46   0:48:01   1232   4:00  1272     0:29:59  1030  Seattle, WA             
262. Crawford, Jennifer   26   F    1:29:47    40    0:14:59   413  2:18   0:43:35    942   1:53   695     0:27:02   729  Puyallup, WA            
263. Cressman, Bridget    27   F    1:11:53     1    0:13:26   210  1:44   0:33:43     73   1:13    81     0:21:46   143  Redmond, WA             
264. Crites, Will         37   M    1:09:09     6    0:10:44    17  1:35   0:35:05    153   0:53    42     0:20:51    86  Bellevue, WA            
265. Cromwell, Richard    33   M    1:09:21     5    0:10:05     8  1:38   0:32:16     32   1:41    14     0:23:41   326  Tacoma, WA              
266. Cruz, Jason          33   M    1:36:38    86    0:18:57  1064  2:41   0:47:05   1195   1:31  1084     0:26:23   661  Seattle, WA             
267. Cruz, Jose           42   M    1:29:16    79    0:17:57   907  2:04   0:42:46    876   1:06   760     0:25:23   539  Bothell, WA             
268. Culver, Annemarie    38   F    2:03:40   112    0:20:56  1247  4:45   0:56:23   1413   1:43  1383     0:39:52  1396  Lake Forest Park, WA    
269. Culver, Brian        35   M    1:37:28   107    0:16:15   636  3:53   0:40:48    687   1:54   698     0:34:38  1283  Everett, WA             
270. Cummings, Christina  23   F    1:47:11    34    0:19:41  1132  5:12   0:50:15   1306   4:31  1332     0:27:32   794  Seattle, WA             
271. Cummings, Jason      37   M    1:13:13    18    0:14:52   398  2:36   0:33:13     54   1:10   126     0:21:21   117  Everett, WA             
272. Cunningham, Jenn     31   F    1:54:14    97    0:20:56  1245  3:30   0:51:56   1352   1:47  1306     0:36:05  1320  Tumwater, WA            
273. Cunningham, Kathryn  31   F    2:02:54    61    0:17:41   856 11:16   1:03:42   1448   4:03  1438     0:26:12   633  Seattle, WA             
274. Curtis, Jaime        45   F    2:08:47    58    0:21:27  1287  3:27   0:57:08   1417   3:17  1398     0:43:28  1428  Bremerton, WA           
275. Cutler, Jessica      28   F    1:10:27     3    0:12:17   112  1:29   0:32:48     44   1:13    38     0:22:39   226  Seattle, WA             
276. Cutler, Lucy         23   F    1:28:32    22    0:17:58   910  3:07   0:38:04    398   1:23   557     0:28:00   837  Bainbridge Islane, WA   
277. Daily, Mike          26   M    1:21:15    29    0:14:40   367  2:47   0:37:30    336   1:27   308     0:24:51   481  Seattle, WA             
278. Daly, Greg           28   M    1:12:03     7    0:11:55    71  2:05   0:34:34    121   1:10    71     0:22:19   191  Seattle, WA             
279. Daniels, Jennifer    34   F    1:44:03    79    0:19:12  1084  4:38   0:44:57   1065   1:24  1081     0:33:52  1257  Seattle, WA             
280. Danneberg, Paul      38   M    1:47:48   118    0:15:54   563  4:11   0:51:52   1351   3:11  1243     0:32:40  1211  Seattle, WA             
281. Darr, Daryn          26   F    1:28:44    32    0:15:18   479  2:24   0:41:41    775   2:07   616     0:27:14   747  Seattle, WA             
282. Davis, Christine     23   F    1:43:51    55    0:23:24  1368  3:06   0:46:20   1159   2:03  1237     0:28:57   934  Seattle, WA             
283. Davis, Denae         29   F    1:53:24    47    0:22:45  1349  3:23   0:45:44   1123   1:31  1194     0:40:01  1399  Seattle, WA             
284. Davis, George        57   M    1:41:52    32    0:18:16   958  6:08   0:45:45   1127   2:07  1148     0:29:36   999  Seattle, WA             
285. Davis, Jeffrey       40   M    1:22:22    52    0:15:55   569  4:04   0:37:03    308   1:38   426     0:23:42   328  Renton, WA              
286. Davis, Judy          50   F    1:32:14    13    0:20:29  1210  2:47   0:38:15    416   2:37   776     0:28:06   850  Seattle, WA             
287. Davis, Peter         40   M    1:26:01    71    0:15:02   424  4:13   0:38:49    464   2:54   583     0:25:03   507  Issaquah, WA            
288. Davis, Scott         33   M    2:15:51    51    0:22:47  1351  6:54   1:02:08   1443   2:51  1433     0:41:10  1415  Seattle, WA             
289. Davis, Tom           59   M    1:28:06     8    0:15:07   439  3:21   0:38:23    429   2:31   469     0:28:44   912  Everett, WA             
290. Davis, Tricia        35   F    1:16:22     4    0:15:11   456  2:16   0:33:55     84   1:31   160     0:23:29   297  Seattle, WA             
291. Day, Erik            28   M    1:13:42     8    0:12:59   165  1:53   0:35:44    192   1:16   128     0:21:49   148  Bellevue, WA            
292. Dayton, Paul         50   M    1:19:23     5    0:15:02   423                                                        Seattle, WA             
293. De La Pena Calderon, Tania36F  1:49:09    97    0:18:42  1025  3:01   0:47:51   1224   4:08  1206     0:35:27  1310  Bellevue, WA            
294. De Lanoy, John       39   M    1:15:12    28    0:15:14   464  2:13   0:34:31    115   1:52   190     0:21:22   119  Bainbridge Island, WA   
295. DeBusk, Rachel       44   F    1:27:34    14    0:15:09   449  2:45   0:41:42    779   1:41   605     0:26:16   643  Seattle, WA             
296. Dean, Emily          37   F    1:30:08     4    0:14:16   310  3:13   0:41:10    724   1:56   560     0:29:32   992  Shoreline, WA           
297. Dean, Padget         39   F    2:02:13    60    0:16:35   691  4:24   0:52:26   1361   2:49  1266     0:45:58  1441  Seattle, WA             
298. Decker, Brian        38   M    1:17:15    37    0:13:50   255  2:11   0:35:22    167   1:50   172     0:24:01   374  Seattle, WA             
299. Decker, Jay          42   M    1:22:44     6    0:16:49   723  2:31   0:38:16    419   1:28   445     0:23:40   320  Seattle, WA             
300. Deeba, Faz           27   M    1:32:10    19    0:15:44   543  3:01   0:42:53    882   2:04   751     0:28:28   890  Renton, WA              
301. Deering, Nathan      38   M    1:16:17    32    0:12:54   157  2:15   0:36:13    226   1:24   156     0:23:31   301  Bothell, WA             
302. Degan, Tricia        29   F    1:54:25   106    0:22:21  1334  5:25   0:49:10   1275   6:12  1377     0:31:17  1137  Tacoma, WA              
303. DelMaestro, Danielle 28   F    1:42:24    82    0:19:43  1137  3:03   0:47:08   1196   2:46  1163     0:29:44  1013  Lynnwood, WA            
304. Delaney, Michael     27   M    1:22:32    35    0:15:09   445  2:34   0:39:37    554   1:22   430     0:23:49   349  Seattle, WA             
305. Demmelmaier, Christine33  F    1:48:20    89    0:18:45  1034  4:37   0:51:26   1344   2:11  1282     0:31:20  1142  Arlington, VA           
306. Dempster, Doug       61   M    1:22:31     4    0:17:26   819  2:13   0:36:42    274   1:22   374     0:24:47   476  Seattle, WA             
307. Denmark, Rick        63   M    1:31:13     9    0:15:18   472  3:19   0:39:32    546   2:52   588     0:30:11  1045  Mercer Island, WA       
308. Denmark, Suzi        61   F    1:59:33     4    0:21:09  1261  6:17   0:56:21   1412   1:52  1401     0:33:54  1260  Mercer Island, WA       
309. Dennison, Alison     27   F    1:20:02     8    0:15:15   466  2:05   0:37:56    384   1:20   319     0:23:26   291  Woodinville, WA         
310. Denton, Silver       41   F    1:45:41    63    0:22:07  1324  4:14   0:47:15   1202   2:10  1255     0:29:54  1020  Seattle, WA             
311. Deppe, Angela        48   F    1:48:00    51    0:17:21   806  3:25   0:52:34   1364   4:39  1303     0:30:01  1034  Seattle, WA             
312. Deutsch, Rachel      22   F    1:31:09    28    0:17:26   818  2:21   0:43:04    899   1:56   811     0:26:21   653  Shoreline, WA           
313. Diaz, Ed             37   M    1:09:27     7    0:12:44   143  1:57   0:33:13     55   1:09    55     0:20:23    65  Dupont, WA              
314. Dickerson, Richelle  41   F    1:58:10    76    0:23:34  1376  3:26   0:46:58   1187   5:09  1325     0:39:02  1385  Seattle, WA             
315. Digioia, Michael     31   M    1:17:29    25    0:14:14   306  2:51   0:36:40    272   1:21   235     0:22:23   199  Bothell, WA             
316. Dionne, Reed         33   F    1:36:12    64    0:13:34   226  2:58   0:49:05   1272   1:05   924     0:29:29   984  Issaquah, WA            
317. Dixon, Meagan        27   F    1:42:35    83    0:19:16  1089  3:14   0:50:25   1314   2:20  1246     0:27:19   764  Seattle, WA             
318. Doblar, Randy        55   M    1:28:48    10    0:13:43   240  3:19   0:43:08    905   1:03   597     0:27:35   797  Woodinville, WA         
319. Dobrowolski, John    51   M    1:41:49    28    0:17:13   786  4:19   0:42:57    887   2:59   964     0:34:21  1275  Seattle, WA             
320. Dobrowolski, Margaret16   F    1:39:22    10    0:15:16   468  3:28   0:48:02   1234   1:59  1029     0:30:37  1083  Seattle, WA             
321. Dodge, Katrina       30   F    1:38:51    69    0:16:25   664  4:14   0:44:21   1003   2:42   976     0:31:09  1130  Lacey, WA               
322. Doffner, Tammy       43   F    1:28:55    24    0:15:20   489  3:08   0:40:17    619   1:23   524     0:28:47   919  Bothell, WA             
323. Doherty, Michelle    45   F    1:36:34    36    0:17:26   820  5:01   0:40:20    624   3:04   880     0:30:42  1092  Seattle, WA             
324. Dohrn, Charlotte     17   F    1:25:29     3    0:10:47    18  3:23   0:44:30   1023   1:41   541     0:25:07   513  Seattle, WA             
325. Dolmseth, Aimee      19   F    1:53:50    12    0:16:24   663  8:16   0:47:57   1230   2:21  1238     0:38:51  1381  Vashon, WA              
326. Dolmseth, Daniel     54   M    2:05:53    33    0:28:15  1451 10:08   0:45:23   1091   6:42  1423     0:35:25  1307  Vashon, WA              
327. Dolwick, Carrie      31   F    1:26:07    27    0:13:53   262  2:38   0:39:29    541   1:21   357     0:28:46   918  Seattle, WA             
328. Dompe, Paul          39   M    1:14:35    24    0:11:50    63  1:40   0:37:03    307   1:26   132     0:22:35   221  Seattle, WA             
329. Donnelly, Michael    43   M    1:26:17    72    0:20:05  1177  1:29   0:36:31    257   1:31   484     0:26:41   693  Monroe, WA              
330. Donnelly, Wayne      42   M    1:12:45    14    0:13:47   248  2:15   0:34:13     98   1:18   114     0:21:11   103  Seattle, WA             
331. Donovan, Monica      54   F    1:55:23    24    0:17:36   845  4:00   0:55:45   1407   1:27  1317     0:36:34  1328  Seattle, WA             
332. Dorsey, John         44   M    1:22:22     5    0:16:38   696  2:33   0:38:56    479   1:54   515     0:22:21   196  Seattle, WA             
333. Dossa, Nadira        20   F    1:51:54    64    0:14:29   340  6:08   0:53:57   1388   3:22  1302     0:33:58  1263  Redmond, WA             
334. Dougherty, Katy      46   F    1:18:40     3    0:15:00   420  2:07   0:36:27    254   1:28   233     0:23:37   310  Seattle, WA             
335. Doyle, Anne          37   F    1:39:29    21    0:17:58   908  4:05   0:48:57   1266   1:30  1156     0:26:59   723  Seattle, WA             
336. Doyle, Michael       36   M    1:17:08    35    0:15:42   536  2:52   0:35:00    142   2:03   263     0:21:31   126  Seattle, WA             
337. Drager, Bruce        55   M    1:15:38     1    0:12:22   119  2:28   0:34:11     96   2:02   104     0:24:35   452  Seattle, WA             
338. Drangsholt, Mark     50   M    1:10:11     1    0:14:27   333  1:22   0:32:05     31   1:08    54     0:21:08   102  Redondo, WA             
339. Druce, Cathy         44   F    1:50:55    69    0:20:32  1215  4:07   0:51:16   1342   2:16  1308     0:32:44  1214  Poulsbo, WA             
340. DuVarney, David      32   M    1:30:08    71    0:16:45   717  3:34   0:40:25    638   2:01   696     0:27:22   772  Seattle, WA             
341. Ducato, Jenna        37   F    1:23:41    17    0:15:21   490  2:03   0:38:10    408   1:44   353     0:26:22   657  Seattle, WA             
342. Duckstein, Nick      46   M    1:22:48    20    0:16:27   675  3:46   0:35:30    177   2:15   386     0:24:50   480  Seattle, WA             
343. Duffy, Bridget       23   F    1:50:49    62    0:20:17  1193  6:32   0:49:56   1296   2:12  1321     0:31:52  1176  Seattle, WA             
344. Duncan, Sarah        30   F    1:49:53    91    0:21:29  1290  4:24   0:46:32   1168   3:34  1258     0:33:54  1261  Seattle, WA             
345. Duniho, Steven       42   M    1:10:33     9    0:14:19   313  1:37   0:33:05     48   1:11    86     0:20:20    64  Mill Creek, WA          
346. Dunnewind, Stephanie 37   F    1:53:18    46    0:24:01  1385  4:59   0:50:51   1334   1:37  1357     0:31:50  1172  Brier, WA               
347. Durkin, Christopher  34   M    1:19:25    32    0:12:44   144  2:29   0:36:59    299   1:36   188     0:25:37   570  Lacey, WA               
348. Dym, Andrew          47   M    1:24:25    23    0:17:40   853  3:02   0:36:36    262   2:06   472     0:25:00   497  Seattle, WA             
349. Eagle, John          53   M    1:44:40    30    0:25:31  1417  2:38   0:42:15    833   1:57  1152     0:32:18  1193  Monroe, WA              
350. Eagles, Emma         33   F    1:39:16    72    0:20:19  1195  3:35   0:46:23   1162   1:30  1133     0:27:28   785  Seattle, WA             
351. Ecker, Brendon       26   M    1:20:46    27    0:13:22   201  2:26   0:39:18    522   1:14   303     0:24:26   422  Seattle, WA             
352. Eckmann, Adam        17   M    1:07:54     2    0:13:00   167  1:46   0:33:42     71   1:13    69     0:18:12    10  Seattle, WA             
353. Edgar, Frank         36   M    1:49:01   120    0:21:52  1313  3:39   0:45:12   1077   3:01  1207     0:35:16  1303  Seattle, WA             
354. Edinger, Sierra      32   F    1:33:03    55    0:19:53  1159  4:38   0:42:38    861   2:07  1053     0:23:46   338  Marysville, WA          
355. Edoh-Bedi, David     25   M    1:26:46    48    0:17:11   782  2:20   0:41:49    792   1:10   682     0:24:15   401  Bellevue, WA            
356. Egan, Casey          18   M    1:33:04    16    0:19:55  1165  2:44   0:45:20   1090   1:21  1056     0:23:43   331  Seattle, WA             
357. Egan, Sophie         21   F    1:23:25    11    0:13:58   271  3:12   0:40:53    700   1:19   470     0:24:02   376  Seatttle, WA            
358. Egan, Tim            53   M    1:25:37    14    0:19:46  1150  2:54   0:39:03    493   1:32   722     0:22:22   198  Seattle, WA             
359. Einfeld, Brad        59   M    1:58:59    46    0:26:24  1429  3:21   0:52:28   1362   3:43  1406     0:33:02  1229  Kirkland, WA            
360. Einfeld, Mark        31   M    1:32:18    20    0:17:07   765  3:14   0:41:56    806   1:31   754     0:28:30   895  Philadelphia, PA        
361. Eldred, Marcus       40   M    1:17:36    32    0:12:03    84  2:43   0:34:19    104   2:15   109     0:26:15   639  Snohomish, WA           
362. Ellington, Emilia    33   F    1:41:48    77    0:19:35  1119  2:13   0:47:04   1193   2:09  1113     0:30:46  1101  Seattle, WA             
363. Ellis, Dana          50   M    1:34:00    22    0:18:14   953  2:52   0:42:00    810   1:47   816     0:29:07   954  Port Orchard, WA        
364. Endreson, Erik       39   M    1:23:46    64    0:14:37   353  2:47   0:40:06    596   1:13   429     0:25:03   509  Everett, WA             
365. English, Alexandria  22   F    1:43:52    56    0:16:21   655  4:21   0:51:28   1345   1:49  1213     0:29:52  1017  Seattle, WA             
366. Epstein, Jason       32   M    1:18:16    26    0:14:41   371  1:27   0:39:16    519   1:36   341     0:21:15   108  Redmond, WA             
367. Erickson, Kraig      37   M    1:10:01     8    0:10:36    15  0:59   0:34:08     93   1:04    28     0:23:14   273  Eugene, WA              
368. Erickson, Ron        64   M    1:26:57     7    0:17:54   897  2:09   0:36:59    300   1:45   432     0:28:10   856  Bainbridge Island, WA   
369. Espahbod, Camelia    34   F    1:45:21    81    0:17:32   834  4:36   0:46:17   1154   3:45  1143     0:33:11  1238  Seattle, WA             
370. Estep, Gina          35   F    1:20:57    10    0:16:28   679  1:43   0:37:22    329   1:26   340     0:23:57   365  Renton, WA              
371. Ethredge, Debby      42   F    1:22:12     9    0:15:56   570  1:49   0:38:54    471   1:25   395     0:24:08   388  Carnation, WA           
372. Evans, Ted           26   M    1:14:20    10    0:13:27   213  2:39   0:35:33    178   1:28   167     0:21:13   105  Seattle, WA             
373. Evanson, Cheryl      43   F    1:42:19    56    0:23:14  1366  3:18   0:41:42    777   2:05  1090     0:31:59  1182  Bellevue, WA            
374. Even, Nicole         24   F    1:31:20    29    0:11:58    74  2:06   0:44:50   1052   2:13   592     0:30:13  1047  Seattle, WA             
375. Evenson, Missy       33   F    1:29:07    38    0:17:05   760  1:48   0:41:46    787   1:54   684     0:26:33   684  Auburn, WA              
376. Everett, Allison     34   F    2:02:00   100    0:20:20  1198  3:58   0:53:01   1376   2:39  1340     0:42:02  1422  Seattle, WA             
377. Everist, Jon         24   M    1:41:22    54    0:18:41  1020  4:40   0:48:26   1248   2:11  1212     0:27:24   774  Seattle, WA             
378. Falzone, Tomaso      62   M    1:53:56    41    0:18:11   945  6:22   0:46:44   1179   5:34  1277     0:37:05  1340  Santa Barbara, CA       
379. Fann, Kaitlyn        23   F    1:47:25    36    0:21:49  1312  5:02   0:49:15   1278   1:09  1286     0:30:10  1043  Seattle, WA             
380. Fannin, Lilia        47   F    1:51:59    53    0:24:10  1392  6:28   0:46:37   1171   2:41  1339     0:32:02  1184  University Place, WA    
381. Farquharson, Kara    22   F    1:20:07     1    0:14:57   408  1:48   0:37:08    315   1:45   266     0:24:29   434  Seattle, WA             
382. Farrell, Thomas      48   M    1:22:40    19    0:11:21    37  3:37   0:40:50    693   1:43   366     0:25:09   517  Seattle, WA             
383. Fassel, Chris        43   M    1:20:16    40    0:16:28   680  2:21   0:36:03    215   1:40   316     0:23:44   334  Seattle, WA             
384. Fay, Dennis          45   M    1:29:54    32    0:22:34  1342  3:11   0:40:53    701   1:04   977     0:22:11   178  Renton, WA              
385. Fein, Evan           36   M    1:18:50    41    0:17:04   757  2:30   0:35:01    147   1:32   292     0:22:42   228  Seattle, WA             
386. Fell, Natalie        25   F    1:25:32    24    0:15:37   524  2:14   0:40:22    630   1:19   482     0:25:59   611  Port Orchard, WA        
387. Felts, Jennie        35   F    1:37:52    67    0:21:32  1294  2:42   0:42:38    860   1:40  1015     0:29:20   973  Poulsbo, WA             
388. Ferris, Alexis       36   F    1:50:06   101    0:17:56   904  3:07   0:52:44   1368   2:32  1267     0:33:47  1251  Seattle, WA             
389. Ferris, Jordan       20   M    1:35:01    49    0:17:31   830  2:38   0:48:50   1263   1:20  1088     0:24:42   465  Seattle, WA             
390. Fetty, Rob           42   M    1:07:14     5    0:11:10    27  1:30   0:31:39     20   1:20    15     0:21:34   133  Seattle, WA             
391. Figueroa, Louis      37   M    1:48:34   119    0:24:49  1409  4:09   0:44:03    979   1:25  1230     0:34:07  1270  Seattle, WA             
392. Figueroa, Tera       36   F    2:07:06   113    0:21:39  1299  6:16   0:54:25   1396   5:30  1413     0:39:16  1390  Seattle, WA             
393. Fink, Rebecca        26   F    1:23:05    15    0:18:05   933  2:39   0:37:14    322   1:35   481     0:23:32   302  Seattle, WA             
394. Finn, Michael        34   M    1:08:48     4    0:11:19    36  1:46   0:34:41    127   1:06    49     0:19:55    49  Seattle, WA             
395. Finnerud, Lavonne    38   F    1:25:13    21    0:15:12   458  2:11   0:38:42    457   1:50   384     0:27:17   757  Bellevue, WA            
396. Firestone, Tiffany   27   F    1:50:27    42    0:27:08  1440  3:40   0:48:51   1264   1:58  1359     0:28:49   923  Seattle, WA             
397. Fischer, Amber       35   F    1:20:07     7    0:15:43   540  2:27   0:37:35    348   2:33   408     0:21:48   147  Shoreline, WA           
398. Fischer, Heidi       23   F    1:23:54    12    0:12:14   100  3:17   0:41:24    751   1:19   406     0:25:39   575  Seattle, WA             
399. Fisher, Greg         32   M    1:12:12    14    0:13:05   174  2:04   0:33:40     68   1:34    89     0:21:49   150  Seattle, WA             
400. Fisher, Joan         45   F    2:11:35    59    0:24:02  1386  4:22   0:49:16   1280   3:29  1351     0:50:26  1455  Issaquah, WA            
401. Fithian, Pamela      55   F    2:35:38    78    0:33:04  1467  8:26   0:56:00   1410   3:42  1453     0:54:26  1460  Lake Stevens, WA        
402. Fitzpatrick, Dana    28   F    1:13:32    10    0:11:52    67  1:43   0:35:16    162   1:08    77     0:23:32   303  Olympia, WA             
403. Fleming, Jon         45   M    1:21:04    17    0:12:45   147  2:56   0:36:42    275   1:31   196     0:27:09   743  Redmond, WA             
404. Foley, Jacquelyn     26   F    1:09:23     2    0:09:49     5  1:38   0:36:46    279   1:05    62     0:20:05    53  Sammamish, WA           
405. Forbes, Tesia        28   F    1:24:55    21    0:18:52  1051  2:50   0:39:53    580   1:46   732     0:21:33   130  Seattle, WA             
406. Fordham, Mary        32   F    1:17:58     7    0:12:24   121  2:14   0:36:33    260   1:22   150     0:25:24   541  Seattle, WA             
407. Fortiner, Stacie     36   F    1:40:54    78    0:16:39   697  3:46   0:45:05   1070   2:27   990     0:32:57  1225  Brier, WA               
408. Fosberg, Ashley      41   F    1:28:28    20    0:14:06   287  3:04   0:41:10    723   1:17   487     0:28:51   925  Burien, WA              
409. Foster, Brad         44   M    1:32:13    83    0:17:25   815  2:59   0:36:18    236   3:13   511     0:32:18  1195  Seattle, WA             
410. Fountain, Josh       20   M    1:02:37     3    0:11:10    28  1:08   0:31:49     23   1:01    10     0:17:29     5  Everett, WA             
411. Fowler, Egan         35   M    1:26:22    76    0:13:55   265  3:16   0:39:16    516   2:49   458     0:27:05   737  Seattle, WA             
412. Fox, Gary            24   M    1:19:22    18    0:19:22  1102  2:11   0:37:12    319   1:28   534     0:19:08    24  Kirkland, WA            
413. Franklin, Paul       37   M    1:50:11   121    0:20:20  1196  5:37   0:44:51   1056   2:59  1208     0:36:23  1324  Seattle, WA             
414. Fraser, Holly        36   F    1:42:40    84    0:23:09  1362  5:36   0:42:10    825   3:45  1235     0:27:59   834  Seattle, WA             
415. Frey, Lauren         42   F    2:03:38    82    0:21:48  1311  6:48   0:53:34   1384   3:21  1399     0:38:06  1365  Seattle, WA             
416. Friend, Michael      44   M    1:13:45    18    0:12:50   151  2:37   0:36:00    209   1:54   174     0:20:24    66  Seattle, WA             
417. Fugate, James        33   M    1:38:58    87    0:26:11  1424  5:14   0:39:55    583   2:34  1211     0:25:03   505  Seattle, WA             
418. Fuhs, Heidi          40   F    1:25:11    10    0:16:11   623  4:04   0:39:38    556   2:14   652     0:23:04   255  Issaquah, WA            
419. Fulwiler, Lara       36   F    1:25:59    22    0:16:24   661  3:00   0:40:26    639   1:47   627     0:24:22   417  Sherwood, OR            
420. Funge, Jaime         32   F    1:21:04    12    0:13:16   189  1:47   0:37:34    344   1:13   189     0:27:14   750  Kent, WA                
421. Gaertner, Heidi      35   F    1:12:26     1    0:12:02    82  1:37   0:35:02    148   1:26    82     0:22:19   190  Seattle, WA             
422. Galassi, Debbie      30   F    1:40:23    75    0:17:37   848  3:30   0:49:51   1294   1:40  1161     0:27:44   810  Seattle, WA             
423. Gallagher, Hanna     18   F    1:32:01     7    0:17:28   823  2:28   0:44:22   1006   1:16   857     0:26:27   671  Seattle, WA             
424. Gammill, Kevin       40   M    1:06:18     3    0:12:42   140  1:27   0:31:51     25   1:11    33     0:19:07    23  Beaux Arts, WA          
425. Garcia, Loch         44   F    1:40:10    50    0:18:35  1009  5:38   0:46:04   1146   2:24  1165     0:27:29   788  Seattle, WA             
426. Garlock, Tim         47   M    1:39:04    45    0:16:50   730  3:47   0:37:00    302   3:00   563     0:38:27  1373  Seattle, WA             
427. Garner, Cynthia      49   F    2:20:02    62    0:24:40  1403  6:10   1:05:58   1457   2:07  1450     0:41:07  1413  Buckley, WA             
428. Garner, Jennifer     35   F    1:40:00    71    0:16:03   599  3:44   0:43:46    958   1:45   840     0:34:41  1287  Seattle, WA             
429. Garner, Mike         57   M    1:32:35    12    0:17:25   816  3:56   0:44:12    989   1:09   922     0:25:53   601  Seattle, WA             
430. Garrison, Elizabeth  36   F    1:43:56    90    0:17:42   861  2:30   0:44:40   1041   2:29   957     0:36:34  1329  Woodinville, WA         
431. Gaston, Chris        39   F    1:33:34    46    0:16:36   693  3:09   0:43:30    936   2:11   850     0:28:08   854  Mukilteo, WA            
432. Geary, Noel          29   F    1:38:28    70    0:12:15   106  3:14   0:49:08   1274   1:47   911     0:32:03  1185  Seattle, WA             
433. Giblett, Leslie      55   F    1:57:28    14    0:27:48  1446  3:55   0:46:26   1166   1:56  1341     0:37:23  1347  Seattle, WA             
434. Gilbert, Anna        39   F    1:37:56    68    0:18:59  1066  3:18   0:43:21    927   1:49   963     0:30:28  1070  Kenmore, WA             
435. Gillespie, Alison    29   F    1:29:02    34    0:18:49  1044  3:02   0:40:39    664   2:19   814     0:24:12   391  Edmonds, WA             
436. Gilliam, Kathryn     28   F    1:29:45    39    0:16:41   704  2:43   0:41:49    793   1:29   692     0:27:02   728  Seattle, WA             
437. Gilroy, Heather      49   F    1:23:32     8    0:14:54   402  2:25   0:38:36    442   1:09   343     0:26:28   674  Seattle, WA             
438. Gilthvedt, Brita     41   F    1:38:17    46    0:18:18   963  1:58   0:44:45   1047   1:44   926     0:31:32  1159  Seattle, WA             
439. Gire, Sarah          37   F    1:40:37    75    0:16:26   669  3:06   0:47:50   1223   1:18  1023     0:31:56  1180  Seattle, WA             
440. Gjertsen, Robert     50   M    1:38:17    27    0:17:43   863  4:46   0:42:39    865   2:06   951     0:31:03  1121  Port Orchard, WA        
441. Glaberson, Terri     41   F    1:28:23    19    0:16:08   611  3:03   0:40:32    652   2:08   636     0:26:32   682  Seattle, WA             
442. Glenn, James         37   M    1:20:13    47    0:17:09   776  3:39   0:35:01    145   2:21   403     0:22:02   161  Columbia, MD            
443. Glover, Matt         14   M    1:21:43     4    0:14:39   366  3:06   0:38:17    423   2:01   394     0:23:39   318  Woodinville, WA         
444. Glover, Rick         50   M    1:36:42    25    0:18:47  1040  4:16   0:39:35    552   2:19   824     0:31:44  1163  Woodinville, WA         
445. Gold, Caryn          42   F    1:27:41    18    0:13:59   273  1:48   0:40:17    615   1:19   359     0:30:18  1055  Seattle, WA             
446. Golden, Norman       39   M    1:25:44    10    0:17:30   827  2:41   0:39:38    557   1:36   613     0:24:19   407  Seattle, WA             
447. Good, Kevin          22   M    1:23:15    24    0:14:31   343  2:29   0:38:42    454   2:01   373     0:25:32   555  Yakima, WA              
448. Gooding, Shannon     38   F    1:13:13     2    0:12:31   127  1:26   0:35:39    186   1:26   103     0:22:11   175  Seattle, WA             
449. Goodrich, Monique    50   F    1:43:34    16    0:18:27   989  5:20   0:45:19   1087   3:13  1150     0:31:14  1134  Kirkland, WA            
450. Goodwill, Bradley    41   M    2:00:47   104    0:21:21  1276  5:16   0:48:35   1253   1:53  1284     0:43:42  1432  Seattle, WA             
451. Goos, Thomas         36   M    1:13:00    16    0:15:57   580  1:25   0:33:57     87   1:04   146     0:20:37    74  Kirkland, WA            
452. Goss, Amanda         28   F    1:55:23    51    0:19:34  1116  4:17   0:50:31   1322   2:33  1278     0:38:28  1374  Kirkland, WA            
453. Gough, Charles       33   M    1:24:27    55    0:13:17   193  2:11   0:41:07    718   1:24   388     0:26:27   673  Seattle, WA             
454. Gough, Michael       52   M    1:26:38    17    0:15:41   534  3:49   0:40:48    690   2:04   673     0:24:16   404  Burien, WA              
455. Gowland, Kip         43   M    1:17:25    29    0:16:19   648  2:28   0:34:40    126   1:54   250     0:22:03   162  Camano Island, WA       
456. Grace, Alicia        42   F    2:08:59    84    0:19:00  1067  4:32   0:58:22   1423   2:13  1385     0:44:52  1437  Lake Forest Park, WA    
457. Grace, Steven        48   M    1:50:10    54    0:21:29  1288  3:41   0:44:04    981   2:45  1139     0:38:10  1366  Lake Forest Park, WA    
458. Graham-Lawver, Meredith33 F    1:48:46    90    0:19:59  1168  4:23   0:46:14   1152   2:41  1186     0:35:29  1311  Tacoma, WA              
459. Granger, Jessica     24   F    1:43:51    54    0:21:42  1306  3:57   0:43:10    909   2:29  1118     0:32:33  1206  Seattle, WA             
460. Greegor, Tessa       25   F    1:17:10     4    0:12:10    89  2:10   0:37:18    327   1:26   163     0:24:05   383  Seattle, WA             
461. Green, William       53   M    1:31:53    21    0:17:59   912  3:15   0:40:44    674   2:15   784     0:27:40   805  Seattle, WA             
462. Greene, Scott        36   M    1:05:27     1    0:12:42   139  1:22   0:31:08     14   0:53    21     0:19:22    31  Seattle, WA             
463. Greenough, Jennifer  38   F    1:33:21    44    0:16:24   662  2:49   0:45:49   1133   2:18   955     0:26:01   615  Seattle, WA             
464. Greenwood, Clarissa  28   F    1:43:10    86    0:22:56  1357  3:48   0:44:40   1040   1:24  1170     0:30:21  1062  Seattle, WA             
465. Greer, Travis        33   M    1:25:27    59    0:15:32   513  3:53   0:40:08    600   1:12   571     0:24:42   467  Shoreline, WA           
466. Griffin, Vickie      56   F    1:27:22     4    0:17:34   842  2:26   0:37:53    381   1:35   476     0:27:53   823  Federal Way, WA         
467. Grimsby, Andrea      25   F    1:40:19    77    0:20:55  1244  2:50   0:46:35   1170   1:33  1137     0:28:26   887  Seattle, WA             
468. Grosenick, Scott     33   M    1:27:59    66    0:18:07   936  3:11   0:42:00    809   1:35   819     0:23:05   257  Seattle, WA             
469. Growden, Chris       26   M    1:32:42    59    0:17:17   794  3:07   0:44:08    984   1:20   883     0:26:49   705  Renton, WA              
470. Growden, Richard     50   M    1:29:29    19    0:16:22   657  3:04   0:37:35    347   2:34   485     0:29:53  1018  Renton, WA              
471. Gruber, Ginger       38   F    1:43:11    89    0:18:15   956  3:20   0:58:29   1425   1:22  1355     0:21:44   141  Port Orchard, WA        
472. Gruenwald, Rachel    28   F    2:09:02    66    0:21:07  1257  7:50   0:59:23   1429   8:21  1439     0:32:20  1199  Seattle, WA             
473. Guillen, Brian       33   M    1:04:35     5    0:11:59    79  1:20   0:31:23     17   1:12    19     0:18:41    14  Issaquah, WA            
474. Guiltinan, Jane      56   F    1:44:03    11    0:16:45   712  2:53   0:48:49   1262   1:42  1080     0:33:53  1258  Seattle, WA             
475. Gurney, Zack         32   M    1:51:20    95    0:25:13  1413  4:26   0:48:43   1261   3:04  1356     0:29:53  1019  Seattle, WA             
476. Gussow, Charles      28   M    1:27:40    50    0:17:44   866  3:15   0:43:04    898   1:15   841     0:22:21   195  Seattle, WA             
477. Gustafson, Rich      37   M    1:15:22    29    0:13:20   199  2:45   0:37:48    373   1:38   256     0:19:51    44  Denver, CO              
478. Guthrie, Ben         22   M    1:17:21    13    0:14:22   320  2:26   0:35:43    188   1:47   210     0:23:02   251  Seattle, WA             
479. Gutierrez, Pedro     33   M    1:33:34    79    0:17:27   821  2:51   0:40:42    666   1:57   704     0:30:37  1085  Seattle, WA             
480. Gutknecht, Howard    59   M    1:48:03    18    0:18:18   964  4:16   0:51:13   1341   1:21  1244     0:32:54  1222  Seattle, WA             
481. Hach, Brian          36   M    1:29:08    84    0:17:18   797  3:28   0:40:02    591   2:25   720     0:25:55   606  Puyallup, WA            
482. Haeger, Sarah        34   F    1:31:52    44    0:17:40   854  2:35   0:41:14    732   1:34   708     0:28:49   924  Seattle, WA             
483. Hafner, Lindy        35   F    1:34:52    56    0:14:21   317  3:30   0:45:26   1099   1:57   836     0:29:37  1001  Renton, WA              
484. Hagander-Luanava, Jennifer36F  1:51:17   103    0:20:10  1184  4:46   0:47:56   1229   1:44  1234     0:36:40  1332  Woodinville, WA         
485. Hall, Brent          40   M    1:17:19    28    0:16:34   690  1:45   0:35:07    154   1:20   221     0:22:32   217  Tacoma, WA              
486. Hall, Marty          28   M    1:24:49    42    0:15:06   437  2:20   0:38:01    394   1:27   335     0:27:54   827  Lake Stevens, WA        
487. Hall, Rosalyn        29   F    1:30:46    46    0:16:16   639  1:47   0:42:23    843   1:27   638     0:28:53   928  Lake Stevens, WA        
488. Hall, Tina           39   F    1:14:57    13    0:13:20   197  1:44   0:36:20    242   1:23   157     0:22:09   171  Bellevue, WA            
489. Halpern, Neil        42   M    1:48:35   103    0:16:50   727  3:47   0:49:35   1286   3:13  1196     0:35:09  1298  Seattle, WA             
490. Haltuch, Melissa     33   F    1:25:54    26    0:16:02   598  2:14   0:40:47    685   1:26   550     0:25:25   543  Seattle, WA             
491. Halverson, Jennifer  28   F    1:22:23    11    0:11:30    45  3:30   0:41:11    726   2:14   411     0:23:57   366  Seattle, WA             
492. Halvorsen, Lionel    44   M    1:43:26   102    0:22:49  1352  5:53   0:45:46   1128   3:36  1305     0:25:21   533  Seattle, WA             
493. Hamel, Owen          40   M    1:15:47    26    0:14:40   368  2:40   0:36:44    278   1:11   245     0:20:32    71  Seattle, WA             
494. Hammar, Byron        41   M    1:29:04    77    0:16:27   677  2:52   0:39:12    511   1:46   538     0:28:46   916  Kirkland, WA            
495. Han, Eric            31   M    1:32:34    78    0:16:40   700  2:36   0:43:16    920   1:43   786     0:28:19   868  Seattle, WA             
496. Hancey, Sheri        52   F    1:28:05     7    0:18:10   944  2:08   0:39:01    491   1:47   593     0:26:58   721  Sea, WA                 
497. Handzlik, Craig      30   M    1:35:52    82    0:16:09   616  4:07   0:44:56   1063   1:38   930     0:29:02   946  Seattle, WA             
498. Haner, Stephanie     37   F    1:14:14    12    0:12:59   166  1:42   0:35:52    200   1:28   133     0:22:13   182  Carnation, WA           
499. Hansen, Kory         30   M    2:18:51   100    0:52:37  1475  4:41   0:50:08   1303   2:27  1459     0:28:58   937  Seattle, WA             
500. Hansen, Krishan      32   M    1:27:23    65    0:21:22  1281  3:41   0:36:00    208   2:34   748     0:23:46   341  Bellevue, WA            
501. Hansen, Marie        38   F    1:11:18     6    0:13:23   203  1:19   0:34:44    131   1:02    91     0:20:49    84  Seattle, WA             
502. Hanson, Michael      35   M    1:36:04   104    0:20:52  1240  4:17   0:40:08    598   2:35   987     0:28:12   860  Everett, WA             
503. Hanson, Sara         33   F    1:40:59    76    0:19:49  1153  4:49   0:42:59    890   3:06  1099     0:30:16  1052  Seattle, WA             
504. Hanson, Steven       50   M    1:20:06     2    0:15:18   476  1:58   0:37:06    312   1:22   274     0:24:22   416  Bothell, WA             
505. Hapgood, Linda       30   F    1:48:07    88    0:15:38   525  3:03   0:51:28   1346   2:27  1159     0:35:30  1312  Kirkland, WA            
506. Hardy, Brent         26   M    1:17:25    17    0:14:49   393  2:05   0:36:25    248   1:40   230     0:22:26   210  Kirkland, WA            
507. Harm, Mary           47   F    1:59:32    57    0:17:24   813  4:17   0:49:17   1283   4:30  1249     0:44:03  1434  Seattle, WA             
508. Harper, James        38   M    1:23:22    62    0:17:42   862  2:49   0:35:53    202   2:00   410     0:24:57   494  Everett, WA             
509. Harris, Mark         38   M    1:26:16    75    0:20:28  1209  3:06   0:34:05     92   1:36   455     0:27:00   727  Fall City, WA           
510. Harris, Suzanne      44   F    1:40:31    52    0:19:55  1164  3:09   0:44:34   1027   2:25  1075     0:30:27  1068  Seattle, WA             
511. Hartman, Jameson     20   F    1:36:20    42    0:17:41   858  3:11   0:45:44   1124   1:07   979     0:28:36   900  Seattle, WA             
512. Hartman, Thomas      51   M    1:25:48    16    0:14:09   293  2:53   0:39:58    586   1:42   428     0:27:06   738  Seattle, WA             
513. Hartung, Brianne     27   F    1:32:56    54    0:15:46   547  3:28   0:46:43   1178   2:13   999     0:24:46   471  Seattle, WA             
514. Haspedis, Barbara    47   F    1:30:19    20    0:16:38   694  2:37   0:42:58    889   1:27   750     0:26:39   692  Seattle, WA             
515. Hata, Junnichi       42   M    1:27:43    74    0:16:03   600  4:50   0:38:58    482   2:22   663     0:25:29   551  Seattle, WA             
516. Hatch, Brian         38   M    1:17:10    36    0:15:00   417  1:45   0:35:22    166   1:23   178     0:23:39   314  Maple Valley, WA        
517. Hathaway, Nick       20   M    1:17:13    12    0:11:22    38  2:20   0:41:33    762   1:06   306     0:20:51    85  Seattle, WA             
518. Havener, Catherine   40   F    1:30:50    31    0:15:54   564  3:30   0:40:17    618   2:30   659     0:28:38   902  Everett, WA             
519. Havens, Gilbert      35   M    1:16:56    34    0:14:39   362  2:46   0:36:20    240   1:47   258     0:21:24   120  Seattle, WA             
520. Haymon, Carroll      39   F    1:35:20    58    0:21:20  1275  4:03   0:39:39    559   1:38   920     0:28:39   905  Seattle, WA             
521. Hazen, Megan         33   F    1:35:03    59    0:16:14   634  3:32   0:39:58    585   2:55   687     0:32:24  1202  Seattle, WA             
522. Hazlick, Denise      43   F    1:58:59    78    0:20:24  1201  5:12   0:50:11   1305   3:08  1320     0:40:03  1400  Seattle, WA             
523. Hebert, Rhonda       36   F    2:03:24   111    0:26:16  1426  6:57   0:54:13   1391   2:50  1420     0:33:07  1235  Renton, WA              
524. Heffter, Emily       30   F    1:23:36    18    0:14:08   292  1:49   0:40:48    688   1:43   413     0:25:07   515  Seattle, WA             
525. Hein, Dee            43   F    1:36:13    43    0:18:56  1061  3:08   0:45:23   1092   1:25  1036     0:27:21   770  Seattle, WA             
526. Heller, Chris        30   M    1:30:33    72    0:19:35  1120  3:47   0:37:29    334   2:17   713     0:27:24   775  Mercer Island, WA       
527. Hellmann, Arden      40   F    1:29:18    25    0:15:06   438  3:38   0:42:00    812   2:07   699     0:26:26   670  Seattle, WA             
528. Henderson, Sean      29   M    1:25:45    47    0:16:48   719  4:44   0:33:47     78   2:27   376     0:27:58   833  Bothell, WA             
529. Henderson, Tracy     34   M    1:20:14    36    0:13:43   239  1:56   0:39:39    558   1:17   318     0:23:39   319  Seattle, WA             
530. Hendricksen, Kayla   18   F    1:30:43     6    0:18:03   925  3:28   0:43:55    967   1:13   919     0:24:03   378  Seattle, WA             
531. Hennig, Teresa       49   F    2:05:25    62    0:24:45  1406  7:16   0:49:16   1281   3:58  1397     0:40:10  1404  Kenmore, WA             
532. Henningsgard, Thomas 57   M    1:17:58     2    0:12:43   141  2:38   0:36:12    224   1:56   175     0:24:28   430  Bellevue, WA            
533. Henricks, Heather    36   F    1:43:10    88    0:19:20  1099  4:08   0:45:41   1116   2:15  1122     0:31:46  1167  Seattle, WA             
534. Hensien, Kari        37   F    1:48:35    95    0:23:09  1364  3:28   0:45:30   1105   2:08  1222     0:34:19  1274  Redmond, WA             
535. Herman, Janna        27   F    1:21:28     9    0:14:11   297  2:23   0:38:57    481   1:49   356     0:24:07   387  North Bend, WA          
536. Hermanson, Brent     35   M    1:14:09    22    0:13:37   230  1:44   0:34:44    129   1:29   115     0:22:35   223  Snohomish, WA           
537. Hicks, Allan         36   M    1:12:54    15    0:12:38   133  2:00   0:34:59    141   1:11   101     0:22:05   165  Seattle, WA             
538. Hill, Brett          31   M    1:31:05    74    0:17:05   761  4:26   0:41:54    802   2:18   871     0:25:21   534  Seattle, WA             
539. Hill, Bruce          60   M    2:18:06    13    0:21:21  1278 12:17   0:50:17   1309   6:38  1424     0:47:32  1445  Seattle, WA             
540. Hill, Evan           37   M    1:15:27    30    0:14:25   328  3:04   0:35:09    157   1:33   205     0:21:15   106  Seattle, WA             
541. Hill, Ryan           28   M    1:04:41     3    0:11:35    52  1:19   0:31:28     18   0:58    13     0:19:21    29  Seattle, WA             
542. Hill, Scott          39   M    1:24:09    66    0:16:31   684  1:53   0:38:45    460   1:55   446     0:25:04   512  Seattle, WA             
543. Hill, Zach           30   M    1:21:12    44    0:12:16   108  1:57   0:40:23    636   1:17   280     0:25:18   529  Seattle, WA             
544. Hintz, Jessica       25   F    1:29:13    36    0:20:06  1178  1:58   0:38:35    441   1:24   644     0:27:09   744  Everett, WA             
545. Hobbs, Emiko         34   F    1:28:23    33    0:18:27   990  2:51   0:40:50    694   1:23   743     0:24:51   486  Kirkland, WA            
546. Hobbs, Eric          33   M    1:18:27    29    0:14:08   291  2:05   0:36:38    266   1:42   216     0:23:54   363  Kirkland, WA            
547. Hobbs, Lesley        41   F    1:44:52    62    0:20:08  1179  4:26   0:48:26   1250   3:21  1268     0:28:30   894  Redmond, WA             
548. Hoff, Bruce          48   M    1:38:03    44    0:24:24  1398  3:44   0:43:57    972   2:16  1225     0:23:42   327  Bothell, WA             
549. Hoff, Peter          19   M    1:07:43     1    0:10:56    20  1:56   0:33:50     81   1:39    43     0:19:22    30  Seattle, WA             
550. Hoffer, Dawn         38   F    1:37:40    66    0:17:22   808  3:45   0:44:28   1019   2:08   980     0:29:56  1024  Federal Way, WA         
551. Hoffman, Joyce       52   F    1:59:43    28    0:22:31  1338  5:33   0:51:29   1347   2:44  1366     0:37:26  1350  Seattle, WA             
552. Hofstetter, Anna     20   F    1:38:36    44    0:13:23   202  3:17   0:48:02   1233   2:28   945     0:31:26  1153  Seattle, WA             
553. Holderbein, Pete     52   M    1:23:11    10    0:15:41   532  3:03   0:36:39    270   2:26   379     0:25:22   535  Ravensdale, WA          
554. Hollandsworth, Joe   43   M    1:21:07    43    0:11:42    59  2:36   0:37:48    374   1:26   179     0:27:35   798  Renton, WA              
555. Holman, Gareth       30   M    1:04:10     4    0:11:29    44  1:09   0:31:37     19   0:55    11     0:19:00    19  Seattle, WA             
556. Holmes, Bob          57   M    1:27:52     7    0:17:24   814  3:15   0:40:30    647   2:16   738     0:24:26   425  Shoreline, WA           
557. Holt-Adams, Desiree  45   F    1:36:18    34    0:16:01   591  2:51   0:41:02    713   2:31   679     0:33:53  1259  Mercer Island, WA       
558. Holttum, Kim         42   F    1:53:41    73    0:21:41  1304  3:09   0:46:17   1156   2:14  1192     0:40:20  1405  Mukilteo, WA            
559. Home, Brianna        26   F    1:19:01     6    0:14:14   307  2:01   0:38:00    392   1:23   268     0:23:22   287  Seattle, WA             
560. Honeywell, Lori      46   F    1:36:43    37    0:14:59   412  2:50   0:44:54   1059   2:12   821     0:31:48  1168  Kirkland, WA            
561. Honeywell, Scott     51   M    1:25:23    12    0:15:03   428  3:55   0:40:27    640   1:52   602     0:24:06   385  Kirkland, WA            
562. Hoon, Bryan          35   M    1:13:23    19    0:16:55   744  1:22   0:32:30     38   1:17   135     0:21:19   115  Sumner, WA              
563. Hoover, Mignon       35   F    1:31:02     6    0:14:55   403  1:58   0:42:19    838   1:43   580     0:30:07  1039  Seattle, WA             
564. Hope, Brian          37   M    1:19:22    42    0:13:52   261  2:19   0:36:32    258   2:10   228     0:24:29   433  Kent, WA                
565. Hopkins, Micki       31   F    1:18:16     9    0:14:12   299  3:08   0:37:31    339   1:14   287     0:22:11   174  Everett, WA             
566. Horgan, Maureen      35   F    1:26:01    23    0:17:20   802  3:19   0:37:57    386   2:03   565     0:25:22   537  Seattle, WA             
567. Hori, Michael        51   M    1:48:44    32    0:16:39   698  4:44   0:58:40   1427   2:30  1368     0:26:10   627  Auburn, WA              
568. Hosteny, Katie       25   F    1:36:57    60    0:16:12   629  3:59   0:44:42   1042   1:21   902     0:30:43  1094  Seattle, WA             
569. Hough, Alex           8   M    1:19:59     1    0:17:15   788  2:11   0:38:10    406   1:16   435     0:21:07   101  Kent, WA                
570. Houser, Megan        30   F    1:29:56    40    0:18:26   987  2:46   0:42:13    829   1:55   845     0:24:36   455  Seattle, WA             
571. Howard, Bobbie       40   F    1:30:04    26    0:18:52  1054  4:16   0:39:07    501   3:16   852     0:24:32   445  Tacoma, WA              
572. Howeiler, Brad       46   M    1:15:56     8    0:14:23   325  1:48   0:35:24    171   1:16   159     0:23:04   253  Gig Harbor, WA          
573. Howell, Mike         44   M    1:32:39    85    0:21:56  1318  2:18   0:38:46    463   1:43   808     0:27:56   829  Stanwood, WA            
574. Hudgins, Audrey      42   F    1:42:16    55    0:16:26   673  5:03   0:47:55   1228   2:57  1151     0:29:55  1023  Seattle, WA             
575. Huggins, Mylen       39   F    1:48:44    96    0:22:23  1336  5:33   0:42:50    878   3:04  1210     0:34:54  1291  Seattle, WA             
576. Hughes, Kyle         22   M    1:17:43    14    0:13:48   252  4:09   0:36:08    219   3:09   350     0:20:29    69  Seattle, WA             
577. Huie, Dan            43   M    1:27:40    73    0:18:26   985  3:55   0:40:56    703   1:19   802     0:23:04   254  Seattle, WA             
578. Huisingh, Charin     35   F    1:49:19   100    0:20:30  1212  5:19   0:45:14   1080   2:01  1176     0:36:15  1323  Auburn, WA              
579. Hunchberger, Mary    51   F    1:48:26    19    0:21:14  1269  5:57   0:45:45   1126   3:07  1260     0:32:22  1201  Sequim, WA              
580. Hunt, Lysette        46   F    1:19:32     4    0:12:38   132  2:45   0:37:52    378   1:26   218     0:24:51   484  Seattle, WA             
581. Huntamer, Nancy      43   F    1:19:18     5    0:13:25   207  2:11   0:36:07    216   2:08   191     0:25:27   547  Edmonds, WA             
582. Hunter, Jeremy       31   M    1:29:35    69    0:15:09   447  4:36   0:43:31    939   1:57   835     0:24:21   413  Edmonds, WA             
583. Hunter, John         61   M    1:28:36     8    0:17:32   833  2:09   0:39:27    536   2:02   596     0:27:25   777  Seattle, WA             
584. Hunter, Sue          54   F    1:55:22    23    0:26:19  1428  3:37   0:46:03   1145   2:49  1318     0:36:33  1326  Seattle, WA             
585. Hurley, Lisa         45   F    1:20:15     6    0:17:08   771  1:44   0:36:39    269   1:10   323     0:23:34   308  Carnation, WA           
586. Hutchins, Michael    16   M    1:26:56    13    0:21:30  1292  3:31   0:39:30    543   1:19   877     0:21:06    99  Bellevue, WA            
587. Hutchinson, Kimberly 34   F    1:32:18    47    0:15:37   523  2:18   0:42:39    864   1:58   683     0:29:45  1014  Maple Valley, WA        
588. Hutter, James        60   M    1:25:53     6    0:17:04   758  2:41   0:37:44    362   1:50   462     0:26:34   685  Federal Way, WA         
589. Igawa, Allen         46   M    1:12:15     3    0:11:51    65  2:00   0:30:59     11   1:16    23     0:26:08   623  Federal Way, WA         
590. Inden, Molly         31   F    1:32:28    50    0:15:39   530  2:04   0:44:28   1018   1:53   771     0:28:23   875  Seattle, WA             
591. Inghram, Jena        32   F    2:33:19    77    0:33:11  1468  5:45   1:02:32   1445   2:53  1456     0:48:58  1449  Seattle, WA             
592. Ingraham, Phoebe     30   F    1:32:43    53    0:18:19   969  2:41   0:40:30    645   1:36   711     0:29:37  1002  Seattle, WA             
593. Inman, Matthew       25   M    1:25:15    44    0:14:44   378  3:42   0:42:31    848   0:58   641     0:23:19   280  Seattle, WA             
594. Inveen, Laura        52   F    1:28:32     8    0:15:33   517  2:38   0:40:45    679   1:45   569     0:27:51   817  Seattle, WA             
595. Inveen, Scott        46   M    1:16:02     9    0:14:14   308  2:24   0:33:31     62   1:10   108     0:24:42   466  Gig Harbor, WA          
596. Iseberg, Cheryl      43   F    1:30:48    30    0:15:34   519  2:15   0:40:16    614   1:42   499     0:31:01  1115  Fircrest, WA            
597. Jackson, Mark        39   M    1:34:08    98    0:17:51   887  3:20   0:42:55    885   1:47   882     0:28:15   863  Seattle, WA             
598. Jackson, Trent       28   M    1:19:08    22    0:17:44   868  2:35   0:35:07    155   1:31   339     0:22:10   173  Seattle, WA             
599. Jacobsen Ii, Darryl  19   M    1:46:43    18    0:22:08  1325  3:20   0:53:49   1387   2:06  1353     0:25:19   531  Monroe, WA              
600. Jacroux, Richard     40   M    1:23:04    55    0:15:30   505  2:09   0:39:18    521   1:04   389     0:25:03   506  Carnation, WA           
601. Jaeger, Jessica      30   F    1:34:57    58    0:20:31  1214  3:22   0:43:27    932   2:03  1058     0:25:34   561  Seattle, WA             
602. Jaffee, Charla       51   F    2:03:41    29    0:29:35  1458  3:55   0:49:45   1291   3:01  1407     0:37:25  1349  Seattle, WA             
603. Jamrozik, Herve      44   M    1:18:10    34    0:14:36   351  2:05   0:37:32    341   1:28   270     0:22:29   212  Seattle, WA             
604. Jarstad, Gene        56   M    1:18:55     3    0:12:50   152  2:46   0:38:09    405   1:58   273     0:23:11   265  Seattle, WA             
605. Jensen, Anne         40   F    1:10:46     4    0:12:11    94  1:37   0:34:17    102   1:09    59     0:21:31   127  Kirkland, WA            
606. Jensen, Anthony      20   M    1:34:31    48    0:22:08  1327  4:05   0:44:44   1046   1:02  1138     0:22:32   218  Seattle, WA             
607. Jensen, Michael      36   M    1:20:30    52    0:15:15   465  2:30   0:36:21    244   2:03   297     0:24:20   412  Kirkland, WA            
608. Jeric, Susan         48   F    1:33:07    29    0:16:58   747  2:53   0:43:42    952   2:08   866     0:27:26   781  Maple Valley, WA        
609. Jewell, Jennifer     36   F    1:31:39    36    0:18:21   975  3:06   0:41:54    800   1:48   830     0:26:30   677  Renton, WA              
610. Johnson, Casey       32   M    1:39:05    88    0:20:52  1239  4:07   0:41:13    731   2:36  1030     0:30:17  1053  Seattle, WA             
611. Johnson, Daniel      29   M    1:33:20    62    0:18:56  1063  4:03   0:43:10    908   2:07  1004     0:25:04   511  Seattle, WA             
612. Johnson, Jana        39   F    1:37:08    13    0:19:51  1154  2:57   0:42:39    863   2:05   968     0:29:36   997  Normandy Park, WA       
613. Johnson, Jennifer    38   F    1:30:53    32    0:16:48   722  2:52   0:43:39    947   2:04   848     0:25:29   552  Seattle, WA             
614. Johnson, Karen       49   F    1:27:35    15    0:16:45   715  2:44   0:40:09    603   1:38   604     0:26:18   647  Seattle, WA             
615. Johnson, Keith       33   M    2:00:08    99    0:16:50   728  8:25   0:49:57   1298   3:52  1323     0:41:03  1412  Seattle, WA             
616. Johnson, Keith X     41   M    1:39:07    29                                                          0:26:25   664  Normandy Park, WA       
617. Johnson, Monique     38   F    1:43:24    31    0:17:48   881  5:09   0:46:17   1155   2:56  1144     0:31:13  1132  Seattle, WA             
618. Johnson, Scott       49   M    1:19:17    16    0:14:36   350  2:56   0:36:18    237   1:45   260     0:23:41   325  Seattle, WA             
619. Johnson, Tod         39   M    1:42:12    33    0:17:55   903  4:38   0:46:40   1175   2:38  1136     0:30:20  1060  Snohomish, WA           
620. Johnston, Chris      42   M    1:24:17    62    0:17:34   840  3:12   0:36:54    292   2:04   497     0:24:32   442  Kirkland, WA            
621. Jones, Alex          21   M    1:11:45    10    0:14:35   349  1:50   0:34:14     99   1:54   151     0:19:11    25  Kenmore, WA             
622. Jones, Court         72   M    1:40:07     1    0:19:15  1088  4:32   0:41:21    742   1:55   943     0:33:03  1231  Ellensburg, WA          
623. Jones, Karen         55   F    1:21:58     1    0:16:43   709  2:01   0:36:11    222   1:24   304     0:25:38   571  Seattle, WA             
624. Jordan, Carmen       24   F    1:32:03    32    0:17:48   878  3:39   0:43:11    912   1:31   897     0:25:54   603  Seattle, WA             
625. Jordan, Jeff         39   M    1:23:20    61    0:18:32  1005  3:06   0:36:21    243   1:42   491     0:23:39   317  Kirkland, WA            
626. Jordan, Marnie       36   F    1:49:10    98    0:23:15  1367  4:42   0:49:15   1279   2:39  1336     0:29:18   972  Kirkland, WA            
627. Jump, Leyton         59   M    1:52:25    20    0:19:12  1085  4:26   0:39:44    571   2:37   890     0:46:25  1443  Tenino, WA              
628. Junkin, Gwynne       29   F    1:26:03    14    0:11:37    54  2:08   0:42:19    839   1:42   377     0:28:16   864  Seattle, WA             
629. Jurotich, Theresa    34   F    1:32:50    54    0:14:46   387  3:50   0:40:21    627   2:33   618     0:31:20  1144  Seattle, WA             
630. Kahn, Paul           40   M    1:14:14    20    0:11:27    41  2:36   0:36:26    252   1:57   148     0:21:48   146  Seattle, WA             
631. Kainz, Kendra        35   F    1:38:13    69    0:17:30   825  3:16   0:44:20   1001   2:24   967     0:30:43  1096  Seattle, WA             
632. Kall, Stina          36   F    1:32:19    40    0:16:32   688  5:23   0:44:34   1029   1:30   994     0:24:19   408  Seattle, WA             
633. Kaloper, Christopher 24   M    1:33:38    45    0:15:26   499  3:09   0:44:50   1055   1:46   833     0:28:26   889  Seattle, WA             
634. Kaspar, Ben          25   M    2:37:04    78    1:01:42  1478  4:40   0:48:38   1256   2:56  1465     0:39:08  1387  Spokane, WA             
635. Kaspar, Kami         27   F    2:32:04   116    0:52:56  1476  4:35   0:52:29   1363   2:52  1463     0:39:11  1389  Spokane, WA             
636. Kass, Heather        37   F    1:34:08    52    0:16:03   602  2:47   0:44:35   1030   1:55   843     0:28:48   922  Sammamish, WA           
637. Katri, Anne          26   F    1:24:57    22    0:15:19   484  2:48   0:41:35    765   0:58   568     0:24:16   402  Seattle, WA             
638. Kauffman, Jeffrey    36   M    2:06:18   123    0:19:51  1155  8:28   0:54:13   1392   3:05  1400     0:40:41  1407  Brier, WA               
639. Kauffman, Kimberly   36   F    2:01:18   109    0:20:05  1176  3:13   0:54:10   1389   1:55  1329     0:41:55  1421  Brier, WA               
640. Kaufman, Kim         29   F    1:32:37    51    0:16:53   738  3:54   0:43:46    960   1:42   904     0:26:21   652  Woodinville, WA         
641. Keaney, Nina         38   F    1:19:34     6    0:15:12   459  2:20   0:38:07    400   1:37   352     0:22:18   189  Kirkland, WA            
642. Keech, Amber         21   F    1:35:23    39    0:15:47   551  2:45   0:43:26    931   2:14   783     0:31:11  1131  Bellevue, WA            
643. Keech, Naomi         26   F    1:41:15    81    0:18:55  1060  4:01   0:45:49   1135   1:25  1082     0:31:04  1124  Bellevue, WA            
644. Keech, Pamila        48   F    1:43:08    49    0:16:15   635  3:39   0:42:34    853   3:04   853     0:37:36  1355  Bellevue, WA            
645. Keithly, Sean        29   M    1:16:43    14    0:14:03   282  4:24   0:35:44    193   1:45   282     0:20:46    79  Seattle, WA             
646. Kelley, Rebecca      24   F    1:27:47    19    0:17:56   906  2:17   0:39:28    537   1:52   623     0:26:13   634  Seattle, WA             
647. Kellum, Kristen      37   F    1:31:05    33    0:17:39   850  3:06   0:41:01    712   2:04   757     0:27:15   753  Seattle, WA             
648. Kelly, Meghan        27   F    1:27:22    28    0:17:15   787  3:15   0:41:23    748   1:30   736     0:23:58   368  Seattle, WA             
649. Kent, Molly          24   F    1:33:12    34    0:12:57   162  2:43   0:43:04    900   1:41   547     0:32:46  1217  Mercer Island, WA       
650. Kerr, Brenda         42   F    1:37:54    45    0:16:43   710  2:15   0:41:25    752   2:15   686     0:35:15  1300  Everett, WA             
651. Kerwick, Nora        43   F    1:28:51    23    0:17:58   909  3:58   0:40:15    612   2:35   810     0:24:04   380  Seattle, WA             
652. Keylon, Jennifer     36   F    2:33:19    76    0:20:18  1194 18:35   1:01:53   1438   3:34  1455     0:48:58  1450  Seattle, WA             
653. Kieras, David        46   M    1:34:39    39    0:18:25   982  3:11   0:42:36    858   2:04   905     0:28:22   873  Des Moines, WA          
654. Kiesz, Whitney       27   F    1:57:50   109    0:20:44  1229  4:25   0:48:59   1268   3:36  1298     0:40:06  1401  Bellevue, WA            
655. Killian, Timothy     41   M    1:25:04    66    0:13:30   218  3:03   0:38:55    475   2:22   380     0:27:14   748  Seattle, WA             
656. Kindzerski, Allen    42   M    1:12:39    13    0:13:06   176  1:43   0:34:28    112   1:19    94     0:22:03   164  Auburn, WA              
657. Kingman, Anna        21   F    1:51:03    63    0:20:57  1249  6:22   0:46:20   1158   3:52  1295     0:33:32  1244  Glenbrook, NV           
658. Kinkade-Herman, LeeANn37  F    1:26:26    25    0:15:05   435  2:31   0:40:23    634   1:32   479     0:26:55   712  Issaquah, WA            
659. Kirby, Laura         27   F    1:37:35    65    0:18:44  1030  4:50   0:42:34    856   1:58   998     0:29:29   982  Seattle, WA             
660. Kirn, Graham         21   M    1:22:39    22    0:17:00   755  2:19   0:40:45    678   0:58   587     0:21:37   136  Seattle, WA             
661. Kirn, Vanessa        25   F    1:34:39    58    0:19:37  1126  4:22   0:41:56    805   1:23   954     0:27:20   769  Puyallup, WA            
662. Kiteley, Lisa        40   F    1:55:42    75    0:26:38  1434  5:23   0:43:11    910   4:58  1345     0:35:32  1313  Everett, WA             
663. Kittleman, Erin      49   F    1:31:35    25    0:17:52   892  2:33   0:40:11    607   1:46   674     0:29:13   961  Seattle, WA             
664. Klein, Christopher   33   M    1:32:09    75    0:13:18   195  3:09   0:44:14    992   1:14   640     0:30:13  1048  Seattle, WA             
665. Kleven, Melissa      39   F    2:03:24   110    0:28:43  1454  4:32   0:52:54   1372   4:09  1422     0:33:06  1233  Seattle, WA             
666. Kleven, Michael      45   M    1:25:54    26    0:16:47   718  3:46   0:38:51    467   1:59   611     0:24:30   440  Auburn, WA              
667. Klimek, Stacey       45   F    1:29:15    18    0:17:00   752  2:02   0:39:24    531   2:06   554     0:28:43   909  Seattle, WA             
668. Klobuchar, Genevieve 24   F    1:33:26    35    0:14:22   319  2:43   0:47:22   1208   1:12   865     0:27:46   812  Seattle, WA             
669. Knowles, Kari        35   F    1:50:56   102    0:20:43  1227  4:22   0:48:20   1246   1:39  1242     0:35:52  1318  Seattle, WA             
670. Knutson, Cathleen    26   F    1:16:35     3    0:15:21   491  2:14   0:36:08    218   1:19   232     0:21:33   131  Seattle, WA             
671. Koch, Stefan         35   M    1:31:47    88    0:16:05   604  4:17   0:42:40    868   2:21   847     0:26:24   663  Seattle, WA             
672. Kolvenbach, Ann      47   F    1:26:37    13    0:15:56   575  2:17   0:40:29    643   2:38   609     0:25:17   524  Seattle, WA             
673. Komar, Natalie       40   F    1:15:43     1    0:13:23   204  2:00   0:35:28    174   1:11   134     0:23:41   324  Seattle, WA             
674. Koopmans, Kasey      19   F    1:29:38     5    0:15:53   562  3:36   0:44:27   1016   1:13   829     0:24:29   437  Bellevue, WA            
675. Koros, Silvia        42   F    1:39:02    49    0:19:00  1069  3:11   0:43:41    949   2:48  1022     0:30:22  1063  Seattle, WA             
676. Kosmata, Kristi      43   F    1:37:03    44    0:15:23   496  3:49   0:47:00   1188   2:50  1043     0:28:00   838  Seattle, WA             
677. Kovacs, Sandor       42   M    1:34:16    91    0:17:52   894  3:06   0:40:46    681   2:38   790     0:29:54  1021  Seattle, WA             
678. Kramer, Jill         38   F    1:31:53    38    0:16:02   596  2:23   0:42:40    869   1:23   680     0:29:24   977  Kent, WA                
679. Kraus, Challie       42   F    1:18:34     4    0:14:14   305  2:13   0:36:19    239   1:12   199     0:24:35   451  Seattle, WA             
680. Kraus, Eric          43   M    1:12:01    12    0:11:26    40  2:07   0:35:24    170   1:06    79     0:21:58   159  Seattle, WA             
681. Kraus, Yvonne        34   F    1:13:06     1    0:14:11   298  1:51   0:34:02     89   1:31   117     0:21:30   125  Seattle, WA             
682. Krebsbach, Patti     45   F    1:29:01    17    0:16:52   736  2:33   0:40:10    604   2:22   642     0:27:04   734  Kent, WA                
683. Kroese, Mark         47   M    1:07:32     1    0:12:28   126  2:06   0:31:50     24   1:19    37     0:19:49    42  Clyde Hill, WA          
684. Krueger, Matthew     25   M    1:39:56    73    0:26:35  1433  4:41   0:40:36    660   2:37  1231     0:25:27   548  Seattle, WA             
685. Kruse, Brett         31   M    1:06:14    11    0:12:11    92  1:37   0:32:01     30   1:13    29     0:19:11    26  Seattle, WA             
686. Kruse, Kyle          33   M    1:10:48    11    0:10:12     9  2:00   0:35:37    184   1:35    65     0:21:24   121  Seattle, WA             
687. Kuang, Anna          40   F    1:34:07    38    0:19:43  1141  3:00   0:41:46    784   1:42   899     0:27:55   828  Portland, OR            
688. Kumar, Shashi        50   F    1:54:03    22    0:16:25   666  5:03   0:50:57   1336   1:38  1215     0:40:00  1398  Snohomish, WA           
689. Kuntz, Tricia        28   F    1:31:47    48    0:18:11   947  3:27   0:41:13    728   1:20   779     0:27:36   799  Stanwood, WA            
690. Kurc, Daniel         33   M    1:41:07    90    0:17:10   777  3:37   0:41:20    741   1:59   774     0:37:00  1337  Seattle, WA             
691. Kurt, Anne           43   F    1:58:43    77    0:24:29  1399  4:36   0:49:36   1287   2:23  1350     0:37:38  1357  Seattle, WA             
692. Kurt, Christopher    38   M    1:32:42    94    0:15:28   502  2:36   0:37:56    385   2:02   393     0:34:39  1285  Bothell, WA             
693. Kutter, Laurie       40   F    1:25:35    12    0:16:06   606  1:47   0:38:46    462   1:25   396     0:27:31   790  Sammamish, WA           
694. Lafemina, Pj         20   M    1:27:17    34    0:17:41   857  3:26   0:40:12    608   2:34   759     0:23:24   289  Seattle, WA             
695. Lagerberg, Eric      47   M    1:16:02    15    0:14:34   348  2:06   0:35:16    161   1:42   185     0:22:23   201  Seattle, WA             
696. Lagow, Camila        40   F    1:59:03    79    0:23:29  1371  2:45   0:50:32   1323   2:29  1326     0:39:48  1395  Everett, WA             
697. Lahaie, Jordan       15   F    1:39:13     3    0:12:01    80  4:43   0:47:11   1200   4:10   995     0:31:08  1129  Poulsbo, WA             
698. Laigar, Peter        30   M    1:27:19    64    0:21:23  1282  2:40   0:39:59    588   0:59   826     0:22:17   187  Seattle, WA             
699. Landskov, Leighellen 34   F    1:47:17    85    0:18:14   951  3:36   0:50:27   1318   2:42  1239     0:32:17  1192  Seattle, WA             
700. Lanull, Tye          32   M    1:09:25     6    0:12:13    98  1:51   0:34:01     88   1:01    58     0:20:18    62  Seattle, WA             
701. Lanza, Laurinda      58   F    1:59:12    15    0:24:46  1408  5:05   0:48:40   1258   5:49  1386     0:34:52  1289  Bainbridge Island, WA   
702. Laporte, Jon         38   M    1:15:55    31    0:13:15   187  2:15   0:36:19    238   1:45   180     0:22:21   194  Seattle, WA             
703. Larpenteur, David    23   M    1:02:05     2    0:11:31    48  1:09   0:30:57      9   1:02     8     0:17:26     4  Bellingham, WA          
704. Larsen, Alyssa       27   F    1:28:46    33    0:18:26   986  2:35   0:40:33    654   1:43   727     0:25:28   550  Auburn, WA              
705. Larsen, Jeany        16   F    2:10:09    68    0:24:52  1410  6:53   0:53:38   1385   2:26  1412     0:42:20  1424  Seattle, WA             
706. Larsen, Jennifer     30   F    1:44:45    33    0:17:22   807  4:21   0:45:26   1100   2:18  1061     0:35:18  1304  Bellevue, WA            
707. Larson, Benjamin     31   M    1:32:29    77    0:13:02   168  4:28   0:43:09    907   3:09   755     0:28:41   908  Redmond, WA             
708. Larson, Erika        27   F    1:35:50    11    0:15:31   509  4:05   0:46:37   1172   2:37  1034     0:26:59   722  Seattle, WA             
709. Larson, Nancy        57   F    1:25:05     2    0:16:42   707  2:16   0:37:30    337   1:40   401     0:26:56   716  Covington, WA           
710. Lasource, Jeff       31   M    1:32:27    76    0:13:46   244  3:17   0:41:21    743   2:29   578     0:31:33  1161  Gig Harbor, WA          
711. Lasserre, Jeanette   32   F    1:26:14    29    0:12:51   154  3:26   0:40:59    708   2:36   510     0:26:21   655  Duvall, WA              
712. Lawry, Tom           55   M    1:34:00    13    0:15:00   418  3:19   0:44:09    987   1:51   789     0:29:41  1008  Bellevue, WA            
713. Lawson, Ian          27   M    1:20:15    23    0:14:50   395  2:11   0:40:15    613   1:36   436     0:21:22   118  Seattle, WA             
714. Lazar, David         45   M    1:23:41    21    0:14:01   276  3:15   0:39:14    514   2:09   425     0:25:02   500  Bellevue, WA            
715. Le Roux, Monica      31   F    1:53:08    93    0:19:25  1106  3:54   0:52:52   1370   1:44  1301     0:35:13  1299  Port Hadlock, WA        
716. Lear, Bill           36   M    1:13:39    21    0:15:03   425  2:32   0:34:30    114   1:25   177     0:20:08    54  Seattle, WA             
717. Lear, Cassie         18   F    1:37:55     9    0:17:16   790  3:29   0:45:10   1074   1:43   973     0:30:16  1051  Seattle, WA             
718. Leccisi, Michael     37   M    1:20:23    50    0:14:34   346  2:16   0:38:16    418   1:25   313     0:23:52   358  Redmond, WA             
719. Leddy, Elizabeth     42   F    1:43:24    30    0:18:48  1043  4:36   0:45:36   1108   3:25  1153     0:30:58  1111  Seattle, WA             
720. Lee, Bryan           46   M    1:30:33    34    0:17:47   876  4:34   0:37:29    333   3:10   707     0:27:33   796  Kent, WA                
721. Lee, Laura           48   F    1:41:22    46    0:18:44  1029  1:54   0:43:31    938   1:30   864     0:35:43  1315  Seatte, WA              
722. Legg, Louisa         43   F    2:04:56    83    0:24:05  1389  5:04   0:58:52   1428   2:16  1421     0:34:39  1284  Puyallup, WA            
723. Legrand, Ben         30   M    1:24:02    51    0:15:09   451  3:24   0:39:11    508   2:08   507     0:24:10   390  Seattle, WA             
724. Leguizamon, Jim      40   M    1:15:12    24    0:13:43   238  2:43   0:35:01    144   1:13   155     0:22:31   216  Santa Monica, CA        
725. Lehman, Jeremy       24   M    1:30:01    39    0:18:27   991  4:00   0:40:19    622   2:22   828     0:24:52   488  Seattle, WA             
726. Lemke, Gregory       42   M    2:15:21   105    0:27:49  1447  7:08   1:01:17   1437   2:15  1445     0:36:52  1335  Arlington, WA           
727. Leptich, Thomas      30   M    1:20:38    38    0:18:40  1019  2:28   0:35:44    189   1:41   418     0:22:05   166  Seattle, WA             
728. Lesowske, Andie      22   F    1:46:39    59    0:19:52  1158  3:21   0:50:41   1328   1:41  1251     0:31:03  1120  Seattle, WA             
729. Leuchs, Jonathan     31   M    1:10:53    12    0:11:15    33  1:27   0:34:18    103   1:42    46     0:22:11   179  Seattle, WA             
730. Lewis, Angelica      21   F    1:28:58    23    0:17:46   871  4:01   0:41:00    710   1:42   797     0:24:29   435  Seattle, WA             
731. Liddell, Devin       34   M    1:36:03    84                                                                         Seattle, WA             
732. Liddell, Rob         51   M    1:16:45     2    0:11:29    43  1:50   0:36:58    296   1:29   122     0:24:59   496  Seattle, WA             
733. Lieske, Lori         35   F    1:26:19    24    0:16:19   649  2:38   0:40:38    663   1:49   610     0:24:55   490  Seattle, WA             
734. Lightbody, Peter     40   M    1:07:06     4    0:11:13    32  1:46   0:32:57     46   1:13    32     0:19:56    50  Seattle, WA             
735. Lilley, Benjamin     20   M    1:23:54    27    0:12:16   107  2:53   0:43:41    950   1:23   533     0:23:41   323  Astoria, OR             
736. Lin, Kristi          39   F    1:28:16    29    0:16:31   686  3:29   0:42:13    828   2:13   793     0:23:50   351  Shoreine, WA            
737. Lind, Heidi          40   F    1:21:23     7    0:15:36   520  1:59   0:38:04    397   1:17   338     0:24:27   427  Sammamish, WA           
738. Lindsley, Linda      45   F    1:32:20    27    0:18:06   934  3:31   0:41:38    772   2:25   867     0:26:39   691  Covington, WA           
739. Ling, Nick           19   M    1:13:52     5                                                                         Bellevue, WA            
740. Linhardt, Molly      34   F    1:37:58    15    0:17:42   860  3:44   0:44:24   1012   3:03  1038     0:29:04   949  Poulsbo, WA             
741. Linnerud, Paul       42   M    1:25:08    67    0:15:44   541  2:58   0:36:30    256   1:58   346     0:27:57   831  Woodinville, WA         
742. Lints, Blaine        14   M    1:11:37     1    0:11:40    57  2:22   0:33:17     56   1:16    45     0:23:02   252  Bellevue, WA            
743. Lissy, Karen         35   F    1:36:39    62    0:17:55   901  2:28   0:42:53    881   2:32   874     0:30:51  1106  Redmond, WA             
744. Lloyd, Brian         41   M    1:23:06    56    0:17:55   900  2:11   0:36:46    281   2:10   443     0:24:03   379  Seattle, WA             
745. Lobkovich, Katie     23   F    1:38:40    45    0:21:31  1293  3:02   0:44:53   1057   1:03  1092     0:28:11   858  Seattle, WA             
746. Locey, Shawna        27   F    1:48:35   101    0:18:31   997  4:30   0:48:03   1235   3:20  1227     0:34:10  1271  Seattle, WA             
747. Lock, Ericka         39   F    1:37:36    65    0:19:32  1113  3:38   0:44:22   1007   2:25  1071     0:27:39   802  Seattle, WA             
748. Logan, Barbara       54   F    1:31:59    12    0:14:26   331  2:41   0:40:18    620   3:05   551     0:31:29  1155  Seattle, WA             
749. Lohman, Josh         20   M    1:32:43    43    0:19:48  1152  4:40   0:40:03    592   2:03   915     0:26:08   624  Seattle, WA             
750. Lombardini-Parker, Lowell26M   1:20:57    28    0:17:34   838  2:16   0:37:54    382   0:58   427     0:22:15   185  Seattle, WA             
751. Lombardo, Anthony    37   M    1:23:51     7    0:16:56   746  1:50   0:35:21    165   1:59   291     0:27:44   808  Federal Way, WA         
752. Lombardo, Nichole    36   F    2:27:49   117    1:04:17  1480  3:12   0:47:54   1227   1:53  1464     0:30:32  1076  Federal Way, WA         
753. Lombardo, Timothy    33   M    1:23:51     8    0:14:12   300  2:15   0:39:18    523   1:39   360     0:26:26   667  Black Diamond, WA       
754. Longman, Mark        34   M    1:30:40    73    0:19:05  1075  3:59   0:36:08    217   2:13   612     0:29:15   969  Seattle, WA             
755. Longton, Carl        18   M    1:11:01     4    0:10:39    16  2:15   0:35:09    156   1:17    63     0:21:41   137  Seattle, WA             
756. Louder, Elizabeth    27   F    1:53:32   104    0:28:23  1452  4:11   0:46:44   1180   2:25  1361     0:31:49  1169  Auburn, WA              
757. Lovro, Erik          24   M    1:11:05     7    0:13:48   251  1:25   0:32:45     43   1:09    57     0:21:58   160  Seattle, WA             
758. Low, Lori            37   F    1:53:22   105    0:20:50  1235  5:11   0:44:16    993   5:50  1262     0:37:15  1344  Seattle, WA             
759. Lumpkins, Amanda     24   F    1:42:10    50    0:21:10  1264  3:06   0:43:46    957   2:48  1105     0:31:19  1141  Kenmore, WA             
760. Lund, Parker         37   M    1:20:49    54    0:15:52   557  2:13   0:35:27    173   1:49   249     0:25:27   549  Seattle, WA             
761. Lundberg, Ryan       30   M    1:24:09    54    0:15:05   434  3:30   0:42:11    826   2:17   709     0:21:05    98  Seattle, WA             
762. Lupercio, Frank      42   M    1:37:37    97    0:18:31   999  3:57   0:41:31    759   2:36   917     0:31:01  1116  Eugene, OR              
763. MacKay, Sarah        38   F    1:19:26     5    0:16:32   687  1:55   0:37:36    350   1:36   370     0:21:46   145  Seattle, WA             
764. MacLean, Hunter      25   M    1:21:30    31    0:18:17   961  2:38   0:37:07    314   1:14   453     0:22:14   183  Mercer Island, WA       
765. Macke, Doug          51   M    1:23:55    11    0:10:50    19  3:36   0:42:57    888   1:10   417     0:25:22   536  Monroe, WA              
766. Magendanz, Chad      41   M    1:21:41    49    0:15:56   572  3:22   0:37:27    332   1:49   420     0:23:07   262  Issaquah, WA            
767. Maier, John          20   M    1:18:32    15    0:13:17   191  2:46   0:37:39    353   1:01   220     0:23:48   346  Seattle, WA             
768. Malik, Sundeep       35   M    1:38:01   108    0:15:49   553  3:21   0:43:58    974   2:11   844     0:32:41  1212  Kirkland, WA            
769. Mallory, Linsey      28   F    1:44:34    88    0:19:19  1097  3:51   0:47:33   1216   2:05  1169     0:31:45  1165  Seattle, WA             
770. Malolepsy, Paul      38   M    1:14:19    23    0:14:45   381  1:38   0:33:46     77   1:25   116     0:22:44   234  Seattle, WA             
771. Man, Moses           26   M    1:24:20    39    0:18:16   959  1:46   0:37:39    352   2:09   504     0:24:30   439  Seattle, WA             
772. Mann, Frazer         60   M    1:16:54     2    0:13:41   235  2:35   0:36:14    228   1:40   204     0:22:43   229  Clinton, WA             
773. Mann, Patrick        44   M    1:06:09     2    0:13:32   224  1:36   0:30:57     10   1:07    34     0:18:56    15  Seattle, WA             
774. Manning, Steve       43   M    1:14:20    21    0:14:51   396  1:41   0:34:33    119   1:32   153     0:21:42   139  Seattle, WA             
775. Manning-Goodwill, Angie36 F    1:40:30    73    0:22:42  1346  5:46   0:44:39   1039   1:46  1236     0:25:36   566  Seattle, WA             
776. Marchionne, Annamaria41   F    1:34:07    37    0:20:20  1197  1:53   0:41:43    780   2:01   887     0:28:10   855  Seattle, WA             
777. Marsh, Jenn          22   F    1:20:39     2    0:18:20   970  2:47   0:38:21    427   1:07   561     0:20:03    52  Kirkland, WA            
778. Marszalek, Melissa   30   F    1:27:35    31    0:13:26   212  1:22   0:39:21    528   2:01   295     0:31:25  1152  Seattle, WA             
779. Martelle, Brettan    28   F    1:38:23    17    0:14:25   329  4:26   0:49:49   1293   1:49  1093     0:27:53   825  Seattle, WA             
780. Martelle, Nelson     28   M    1:21:19     3    0:16:43   708  2:55   0:36:52    288   1:42   405     0:23:06   260  Seattle, WA             
781. Martin, Joanna       43   F    1:25:32    11    0:16:54   739  2:15   0:39:04    495   1:45   514     0:25:33   558  Seattle, WA             
782. Martin, Misha        32   F    1:55:23    50    0:19:29  1111  4:24   0:50:27   1319   2:36  1279     0:38:27  1372  Edmonds, WA             
783. Martin, Rachel       27   F    1:47:04    94    0:20:57  1250  4:04   0:47:44   1221   1:25  1218     0:32:54  1223  Seattle, WA             
784. Martin, Stephanie    23   F    1:31:50    31    0:13:14   184  4:26   0:40:44    673   2:02   545     0:31:24  1150  Kirkland, WA            
785. Martineau, Jared     27   M    1:33:38    63    0:17:52   893  3:47   0:43:06    903   2:01   927     0:26:52   709  Redmond, WA             
786. Martinson, Erika     31   F    1:28:30    34    0:15:55   566  2:32   0:40:30    646   2:10   591     0:27:23   773  Fircrest, WA            
787. Marzolf, Elizabeth   35   F    1:20:08     8    0:14:13   304  2:44   0:34:26    110   1:48   169     0:26:56   718  Seattle, WA             
788. Mason, Lisa          44   F    1:32:20    34    0:16:12   628  2:18   0:43:04    897   1:46   730     0:29:00   941  Tacoma, WA              
789. Mason, Maryann       41   F    1:40:59    25    0:18:02   923  3:09   0:46:58   1186   2:11  1091     0:30:39  1087  Seattle, WA             
790. Mason, Tawnya        29   F    1:38:06    69    0:18:07   937  3:27   0:43:36    943   2:36   982     0:30:20  1058  Renton, WA              
791. Massoth, Meaghan     26   F    1:50:40   103    0:14:34   345  6:04   0:48:42   1259   3:17  1160     0:38:02  1364  Seattle, WA             
792. Matthews, Ron        41   M    1:20:03    39    0:14:07   290  2:15   0:35:56    205   1:34   193     0:26:11   631  Seattle, WA             
793. Matthews, Ron X      45   M    1:43:40    35    0:27:05  1438  4:31   0:45:40   1114   1:32  1319     0:24:51   485  Maple Valley, WA        
794. Mattia-Barry, Jessica35   F    1:41:22    81    0:26:32  1431  3:24   0:41:14    733   2:05  1184     0:28:07   851  Tucson, AZ              
795. Mattson, Garick      31   M    1:30:00    70    0:16:30   682  4:32   0:38:36    445   2:30   654     0:27:51   818  Seattle, WA             
796. Mayer, Steven        43   M    1:08:14     6    0:13:31   222  1:34   0:29:29      1   1:47    25     0:21:52   154  Portland, OR            
797. Mayer, Victor        28   M    1:36:34    69    0:19:44  1144  2:29   0:44:01    977   1:32   983     0:28:47   921  Issaquah, WA            
798. Mayes, Jan           58   F    2:05:35    18    0:25:55  1421  5:05   0:58:29   1424   2:16  1429     0:33:50  1254  Kent, WA                
799. McCaig, Carol        45   F    1:36:33    35    0:14:44   379  2:17   0:45:25   1096   2:15   806     0:31:52  1174  Duvall, WA              
800. McCain, Kevin        38   M    1:13:24    20    0:16:19   651  1:58   0:33:08     51   1:27   158     0:20:32    72  Seattle, WA             
801. McCall, Joel         31   M    1:25:49    60    0:15:56   571  3:11   0:39:42    565   2:04   575     0:24:56   493  Redmond, WA             
802. McCampbell, Mark     53   M    1:44:06    29    0:22:33  1340  2:59   0:43:55    966   2:44  1146     0:31:54  1177  Lynnwood, WA            
803. McCandless, Linda    41   F    1:21:28     8    0:15:39   527  2:15   0:38:12    409   1:39   375     0:23:43   330  Maple Valley, WA        
804. McCann, Rob          40   M    1:21:06    42    0:14:14   309  1:36   0:37:22    330   1:29   219     0:26:24   662  Seattle, WA             
805. McCann, TA           42   M    1:13:44    17    0:12:43   142  1:44   0:34:20    106   1:37    90     0:23:20   283  Seattle, WA             
806. McClure, Ashley      27   F    1:24:15    20    0:18:18   967  2:33   0:36:46    280   1:54   480     0:24:43   469  Seattle, WA             
807. McCormack, Tim       48   M    1:21:23    18    0:14:01   277  2:06   0:34:33    120   1:57   154     0:28:45   915  Redmond, WA             
808. McCurdy, Michael     22   M    1:25:28    29    0:18:38  1016  2:51   0:40:01    590   0:59   681     0:22:58   248  Des Moines, WA          
809. McDermott, John      48   M    1:36:37    42    0:21:00  1252  3:27   0:39:54    581   3:50  1001     0:28:26   888  Seattle, WA             
810. McDiarmid, Mark      43   M    1:19:43    38    0:14:48   391  2:31   0:36:47    282   1:49   281     0:23:48   344  Seattle, WA             
811. McDonald, Jesse      23   M    1:36:52    51    0:19:32  1114  3:35   0:43:21    928   1:42  1000     0:28:41   907  Redmond, WA             
812. McDonald, Kelly      34   F    1:38:01    67    0:18:14   954  2:40   0:44:38   1035   1:56   962     0:30:33  1079  Las Vegas, NV           
813. McDonald, Kimberly   37   F    1:40:48    77    0:19:39  1129  3:14   0:45:09   1073   2:00  1074     0:30:45  1099  Seattle, WA             
814. McDorman, Camille    22   F    1:34:18    37    0:13:15   188  2:50   0:49:06   1273   1:47   938     0:27:19   763  Renton, WA              
815. McElroy, Ryan        25   M    1:31:57    56    0:16:54   741  2:34   0:39:08    504   1:25   516     0:31:55  1179  Bellevue, WA            
816. McFall, Ray          39   M    1:27:24    12    0:17:22   809  3:17   0:41:34    764   1:19   745     0:23:52   357  Springfield, PA         
817. McFarland, Katherine 41   F    2:55:24    87    0:34:14  1469  6:01   1:17:59   1464   3:05  1467     0:54:05  1459  Renton, WA              
818. McFarland, Nick      30   M    1:27:02    63    0:18:20   972  1:44   0:41:37    771   1:41   734     0:23:39   315  Berkeley, CA            
819. McFarland, Tessa     15   F    1:21:51     1    0:12:11    91  2:43   0:41:46    783   0:56   368     0:24:15   399  Bellevue, WA            
820. McGill, Jennifer     35   F    1:35:05    57    0:17:00   753  3:10   0:42:05    821   3:37   881     0:29:13   960  Issaquah, WA            
821. McGinnis, Graham     45   M    1:58:24    44    0:27:46  1445  3:58   0:35:14    160   3:52  1104     0:47:34  1446  Seattle, WA             
822. McGinnis, Racheal    29   F    1:23:05    14    0:17:09   773  1:34   0:39:27    535   1:01   451     0:23:53   359  Marysville, WA          
823. McGuire, Alison      48   F    1:39:53    44    0:22:44  1347  2:50   0:45:20   1088   2:01  1172     0:26:57   719  Seattle, WA             
824. McKenney, Alicia     36   F    1:37:11    63    0:20:46  1230  3:06   0:45:38   1110   2:16  1131     0:25:25   542  Seattle, WA             
825. McKenzie, William    57   M    1:28:32     9    0:15:16   470  4:27   0:39:20    526   2:29   620     0:27:00   726  Seattle, WA             
826. McKinnon, Matthew    35   M    1:40:21   113    0:26:06  1423  4:44   0:40:45    677   2:26  1214     0:26:19   649  Bellevue, WA            
827. McNamee, Michele     39   F    1:41:03    79    0:21:40  1303  4:37   0:44:39   1037   1:44  1164     0:28:22   874  Bellingham, WA          
828. Meder, Jeffrey       24   M    1:07:34    13    0:11:56    72  1:13   0:32:34     39   1:03    27     0:20:48    82  Kirkland, WA            
829. Meder, Kelley        21   F    2:15:58    70    0:29:40  1460  6:20   0:56:33   1415   5:47  1444     0:37:37  1356  Seattle, WA             
830. Megran, Brett        40   M    1:21:59    50    0:14:59   415  2:15   0:38:00    390   1:30   328     0:25:14   522  Maple Valley, WA        
831. Megran, Cherie       42   F    2:00:53    81    0:21:55  1317  4:08   0:54:17   1395   2:49  1378     0:37:44  1361  Maple Valley, WA        
832. Mellon, Christine    45   F    1:29:41    19    0:18:31   998  2:22   0:40:46    682   1:35   723     0:26:26   665  Superior, CO            
833. Mellon, Richard      55   M    1:38:48    17    0:23:07  1361  3:22   0:43:55    969   2:06  1157     0:26:17   645  Newcastle, WA           
834. Mercier, Sarah       29   F    1:46:10    91    0:20:47  1234  2:29   0:44:27   1017   1:16  1040     0:37:10  1341  Seattle, WA             
835. Mesic, Scott         33   M    1:54:14    42    0:21:46  1309  6:33   0:50:41   1326   3:51  1370     0:31:23  1147  Shoreline, WA           
836. Meyen, Ivan          28   M    1:29:15    53    0:19:06  1076  3:26   0:36:30    255   1:48   573     0:28:25   882  Sultan, WA              
837. Meyer, Christopher   34   M    1:54:50    43    0:23:57  1383  5:26   0:47:28   1212   3:24  1347     0:34:35  1280  Seattle, WA             
838. Meyer, Sara          29   F    1:54:50    49    0:23:57  1384  5:25   0:47:31   1215   3:20  1346     0:34:37  1282  Seattle, WA             
839. Meyerson, Hilary     37   F    1:40:38    76    0:18:52  1052  3:10   0:45:40   1112   1:36  1054     0:31:20  1143  Seattle, WA             
840. Michels, Adam        20   M    1:38:02    52    0:12:16   109  2:19   0:42:33    852   1:21   415     0:39:33  1393  Parkland, WA            
841. Mierop, Cas          26   F    2:27:09    74    0:23:05  1360  4:45   1:06:27   1459   3:18  1443     0:49:33  1452  Gig Harbor, WA          
842. Mikita, Jeanette     36   F    1:40:34    74    0:17:21   805  4:32   0:45:12   1078   2:44  1069     0:30:44  1098  University Place, WA    
843. Mikita, Jeff         36   M    1:28:31    83    0:16:30   683  2:54   0:41:19    739   1:37   671     0:26:11   628  University Place, WA    
844. Millard, Phillip     49   M    1:27:38    31    0:15:31   508  3:09   0:40:18    621   1:28   546     0:27:12   745  Mill Creek, WA          
845. Millard, Robert      39   M    1:55:08   122    0:26:15  1425  7:53   0:44:21   1004   3:00  1358     0:33:39  1247  Seattle, WA             
846. Miller, Karina       23   F    1:31:04    27    0:15:19   482  3:00   0:43:46    959   1:18   735     0:27:40   806  Seattle, WA             
847. Miller, Kate         24   F    1:43:47    53    0:19:44  1142  4:05   0:45:08   1072   1:59  1110     0:32:50  1219  Seattle, WA             
848. Millow, Christopher  24   M    1:27:04    33    0:14:58   411  3:08   0:41:51    795   1:20   603     0:25:47   591  Seattle, WA             
849. Minas, Matthew       37   M    1:19:57    46    0:13:48   250  3:22   0:37:46    367   2:17   348     0:22:44   231  Seattle, WA             
850. Minea, John          42   M    1:31:36    82    0:16:15   638  3:19   0:40:45    676   2:52   716     0:28:25   883  Sammamish, WA           
851. Minor, Alice         19   F    1:48:45    37    0:20:00  1170  3:32   0:49:56   1297   2:39  1263     0:32:37  1207  Everett, WA             
852. Minor, Leslie        51   F    1:48:45    38    0:22:41  1344  5:28   1:56:01   1467   2:30     2     1:22:05  1465  Everett, WA             
853. Mitchell, Ben        21   M    1:11:36     9    0:11:54    70  1:49   0:32:41     41   1:13    35     0:23:59   372  Normandy Park, WA       
854. Moe, Stephanie       31   F    1:19:37    11    0:15:22   493  1:58   0:36:58    297   1:35   279     0:23:44   335  Seattle, WA             
855. Moen, Kristi         45   F    1:25:45    10    0:17:16   791  3:32   0:38:43    459   2:08   628     0:24:06   384  Burien, WA              
856. Moffatt, Teresa      42   F    2:17:07    85    0:23:31  1372  4:56   0:54:59   1402   3:27  1408     0:50:14  1454  Enumclaw, WA            
857. Moll, Kelsey         23   F    1:35:14    38    0:13:56   267  3:59   0:44:50   1051   3:32   907     0:28:56   931  Seattle, WA             
858. Molnar, Michael      33   M    1:14:13    18    0:12:11    93  2:10   0:34:29    113   1:21    85     0:24:01   375  Puyallup, WA            
859. Monroe, Stephanie    41   F    1:35:05    41    0:17:30   826  2:30   0:43:16    919   1:40   822     0:30:09  1041  Auburn, WA              
860. Montgomery, Joan     39   F    1:20:50     9    0:15:16   467  2:19   0:38:09    404   1:29   349     0:23:37   311  Snoqualmie, WA          
861. Montzingo, Dean      47   M    1:30:02    33    0:20:14  1187  4:39   0:39:43    568   2:49   960     0:22:36   224  Kent, WA                
862. Moore, David         38   M    1:32:36    93    0:17:28   822  3:01   0:39:44    570   2:05   670     0:30:18  1056  Sammamish, WA           
863. Moore, Jeffrey       39   M    1:35:56   102    0:18:00   917  4:56   0:41:28    755   1:42   896     0:29:50  1016  Seattle, WA             
864. Morgan, Scott        32   M    1:29:12    68    0:14:57   406  4:21   0:42:21    842   1:27   710     0:26:06   621  Seattle, WA             
865. Morrette, Becky      34   F    1:58:45    99    0:20:40  1225  4:10   0:52:53   1371   2:11  1338     0:38:51  1382  Seattle, WA             
866. Morris, Carrie       44   F    1:30:12    27    0:18:54  1058  3:24   0:41:22    745   1:30   831     0:25:02   501  Seattle, WA             
867. Morris, Meg          45   F    1:42:05    48    0:21:08  1259  4:52   0:42:43    871   2:17  1111     0:31:05  1126  Seattle, WA             
868. Morris, Melissa      42   F    2:21:15    86    0:22:40  1343  7:03   1:04:09   1452   3:26  1442     0:43:57  1433  Bainbridge Island, WA   
869. Morris, Meredith     28   F    1:50:13    41    0:20:15  1190  3:40   0:54:35   1398   1:09  1333     0:30:33  1078  Bellevue, WA            
870. Morrisson, Matt      38   M    1:08:16     5    0:13:32   223  1:40   0:32:41     42   1:09    52     0:19:14    28  Kent, WA                
871. Mostaghel, Elahe     37   F    1:33:43    48    0:16:18   646  3:13   0:45:39   1111   1:43   934     0:26:50   706  Seattle, WA             
872. Moyse, Lorraine      33   F    2:22:57   105    0:25:49  1420  6:21   1:04:23   1453   4:01  1452     0:42:23  1425  Snohomish, WA           
873. Mueller, Paul        56   M    1:26:08     6    0:11:58    75  3:10   0:38:52    468   2:12   299     0:29:56  1025  Kent, WA                
874. Muhm, Elizabeth      22   F    1:22:13     8    0:15:32   512  4:01   0:39:42    562   1:21   562     0:21:37   135  Seattle, WA             
875. Mulkey Sr, Glen      47   M    1:27:36    30    0:21:15  1271  2:19   0:39:06    499   1:32   781     0:23:24   288  Bothell, WA             
876. Munns, Eric          27   M    1:24:29    40    0:15:13   461  3:03   0:38:13    413   2:10   424     0:25:50   595  Seattle, WA             
877. Munroe, Robert       23   M    1:11:27     8    0:13:02   169  2:04   0:33:19     58   1:29    75     0:21:32   129  Lakewood, WA            
878. Munson, Cora         25   F    1:36:49    59    0:17:39   851  2:49   0:44:18    998   1:33   910     0:30:30  1074  Kenmore, WA             
879. Muntz, Alisa         28   F    1:25:42    25    0:12:55   158  3:32   0:42:01    815   1:02   478     0:26:11   630  Everett, WA             
880. Murphy, Paul         43   M    1:19:41    37    0:14:20   315  2:35   0:37:02    305   2:14   298     0:23:30   299  Seattle, WA             
881. Murphy, Tim          49   M    1:27:10    29    0:17:35   843  3:05   0:37:44    361   3:11   625     0:25:35   563  Seattle, WA             
882. Murray, Zak          36   M    1:26:53    79    0:17:59   916  2:44   0:37:56    383   1:59   564     0:26:15   640  Seattle, WA             
883. Myers, Amy           38   F    1:35:56    59    0:16:22   656  4:13   0:41:36    766   2:44   820     0:31:01  1118  Mercer Island, WA       
884. Myers, Jeff          49   M    1:43:11    49    0:13:05   173  4:52   0:48:31   1252   2:53  1057     0:33:49  1252  Federal Way, WA         
885. Nau, Edward          33   M    1:19:11    31    0:16:26   670  2:17   0:37:04    310   1:32   354     0:21:51   152  Tacoma, WA              
886. Naylor, Gordon       51   M    1:36:03    24    0:20:15  1191  3:23   0:41:55    804   1:43   952     0:28:46   917  Mercer Island, WA       
887. Neal, Andrea         35   F    2:07:06   114    0:24:06  1390  4:18   0:58:30   1426   3:09  1418     0:37:02  1338  Seattle, WA             
888. Nealer, Bryan        30   M    1:15:35    22    0:12:03    85  2:16   0:37:51    377   1:43   195     0:21:41   138  Seattle, WA             
889. Nebel, Evan          16   M    1:27:00    14    0:13:51   258  2:33   0:45:40   1115   1:17   731     0:23:38   313  Brier, WA               
890. Neff, Rob            28   M    1:40:18    74    0:21:15  1272  5:34   0:44:55   1060   2:47  1233     0:25:47   592  Seattle, WA             
891. Nelsen, Andrew       28   M    1:37:07    70    0:17:20   800  3:07   0:47:10   1198   1:16  1037     0:28:14   862  Redmond, WA             
892. Nelsen, Julie        29   F    1:46:36    93    0:20:40  1224  2:56   0:50:34   1324   1:45  1257     0:30:40  1090  Redmond, WA             
893. Nelson, Cathy        39   F    1:33:47    49    0:19:43  1140  2:24   0:42:20    840   1:52   909     0:27:28   786  Renton, WA              
894. Nelson, Julia        21   F    1:21:34     5    0:13:25   208  1:48   0:39:12    510   1:24   278     0:25:45   585  Seattle, WA             
895. Nelson, Mireille     40   F    1:42:04    54    0:21:37  1298  3:41   0:43:49    963   2:19  1124     0:30:37  1084  Seattle, WA             
896. Nelson, Ron          35   M    1:10:51     9    0:11:35    51  2:33   0:34:32    116   1:22    78     0:20:49    83  Seattle, WA             
897. Nelson, Teresa       31   F    1:08:11     1    0:09:53     6  1:04   0:33:43     72   1:05    17     0:22:25   209  Seattle, WA             
898. Nester, Leann        52   F    1:40:14    15    0:18:03   926  4:01   0:43:14    914   2:14   969     0:32:42  1213  Seattle, WA             
899. Neubauer, Andy       42   M    1:24:04    61    0:12:22   118  2:22   0:39:47    575   2:24   336     0:27:09   742  Seattle, WA             
900. Newberry, Justin     32   M    1:18:47    30    0:14:53   400  2:25   0:36:36    263   1:33   254     0:23:19   281  Seattle, WA             
901. Newberry, Lindsay    32   F    1:18:20    10    0:15:00   419  2:16   0:34:32    117   2:34   212     0:23:57   367  Seattle, WA             
902. Newell, Jennifer     24   F    2:23:06    71    0:33:02  1466  8:09   0:57:10   1418 11:01   1458     0:33:44  1249  Seattle, WA             
903. Newell, Valerie      44   F    1:26:53    15    0:17:07   764  2:06   0:40:31    650   1:45   617     0:25:23   538  Auburn, WA              
904. Newman, Derek        36   M    1:22:21    59                                                                         Mercer Island, WA       
905. Ngo, Hung            39   M    1:43:43   116    0:22:05  1323  4:52   0:44:29   1022   2:01  1200     0:30:15  1049  Bellevue, WA            
906. Nguyen, Khue-Nhi     33   F    1:53:57    96    0:20:04  1175  4:26   0:56:42   1416   1:50  1375     0:30:55  1109  Renton, WA              
907. Niles, David         26   M    1:07:16     4    0:12:19   115  1:58   0:33:35     64   1:02    50     0:18:22    12  Seattle, WA             
908. Nirschl, Mark        50   M    1:17:14     4    0:13:25   206  2:24   0:34:57    140   1:41   149     0:24:47   475  Mill Creek, WA          
909. Nolan, Kevin         37   M    1:33:08    96    0:17:15   789  4:10   0:40:35    658   3:36   859     0:27:32   795  Seattle, WA             
910. Nordquist, Scott     21   M    1:23:30    25    0:15:03   426  5:13   0:40:21    626   1:40   668     0:21:13   104  Kenmore, WA             
911. Nordstrom, Anna      31   F    1:32:39    52    0:15:20   488  3:42   0:45:20   1089   2:20   923     0:25:56   607  Seattle, WA             
912. Norman, Daniel       38   M    1:07:46     4    0:12:39   136  1:47   0:32:01     29   1:25    39     0:19:54    46  Kirkland, WA            
913. North, Kerri         30   F    1:28:16    32    0:17:48   880  1:58   0:40:23    633   1:30   629     0:26:37   689  Seattle, WA             
914. North, Teena         39   F    2:51:39    80    0:36:27  1472  6:03   1:04:41   1454   4:57  1462     0:59:31  1461  Seattle, WA             
915. Nortrom, Paul        35   M    1:31:28    87    0:21:09  1262  3:45   0:37:09    317   3:09   834     0:26:15   638  Tacoma, WA              
916. Noury, Luke          32   M    1:26:57    62    0:18:31   996  1:56   0:38:03    396   1:41   530     0:26:46   703  Seattle, WA             
917. Nyrop, Karin         50   F    1:40:01    14    0:19:52  1157  3:18   0:41:27    754   2:09   928     0:33:15  1239  Seattle, WA             
918. Obernesser, Madeline 16   F    1:53:55    13    0:20:51  1238  2:44   0:53:13   1378   3:02  1335     0:34:04  1267  Bellevue, WA            
919. Oblak, Marko         24   M    1:19:21    17    0:13:06   178  1:57   0:37:34    345   1:40   209     0:25:03   504  Seattle, WA             
920. O'Brien, Rachel      26   F    1:59:49   110    0:21:14  1268  4:04   0:50:17   1307   3:12  1315     0:41:02  1410  Renton, WA              
921. O'Connell, Debbie    45   F    1:30:34    21    0:18:45  1032  1:45   0:41:48    790   1:56   785     0:26:20   650  Renton, WA              
922. O'Connell, Matthew   26   M    1:35:22    67    0:20:01  1171  3:13   0:44:33   1026   1:12  1041     0:26:22   656  Kent, WA                
923. O'Connor, Rebecca    33   F    1:50:24    92    0:20:22  1199  3:01   0:52:10   1357   1:30  1283     0:33:21  1241  Seattle, WA             
924. O'Donnell, Shawn     19   M    1:25:51    12    0:16:51   731  1:57   0:38:55    476   1:56   490     0:26:11   629  Seattle, WA             
925. O'Hern, Dave         25   M    1:18:43    21    0:11:17    34  1:48   0:37:39    354   1:14   131     0:26:45   701  Seattle, WA             
926. Ohge, Lisa           33   F    1:29:04    37    0:17:34   841  2:15   0:38:15    417   2:03   522     0:28:57   935  Seattle, WA             
927. Ohlson, Michelle     26   F    1:26:53    27    0:13:49   253  2:47   0:41:15    734   1:47   488     0:27:15   751  Kirkland, WA            
928. Oliver, Mark         36   M    1:12:19    14    0:11:32    49  1:36   0:37:02    306   1:28   119     0:20:40    76  Lake Forest Park, WA    
929. Olson, Aaron         34   M    1:58:34    98    0:29:01  1456  4:55   0:49:39   1289   1:07  1390     0:33:52  1256  Bothell, WA             
930. Olson, Abigail       28   F    1:25:16    23    0:12:03    83  2:30   0:43:53    965   1:38   520     0:25:11   519  Tacoma, WA              
931. Olufson, AraJAne     33   F    1:27:26    30    0:16:27   674  2:29   0:39:16    518   1:55   523     0:27:19   765  Seattle, WA             
932. Omodt, Karen         48   F    1:56:45    55    0:22:23  1335  5:51   0:46:05   1147   2:59  1290     0:39:26  1392  Seattle, WA             
933. O'Neill, Rick        50   M    1:27:20    18    0:16:05   605  4:49   0:38:37    447   2:50   675     0:24:58   495  Auburn, WA              
934. Orem, David          49   M    1:34:17    38    0:19:30  1112  5:06   0:39:13    512   3:22   948     0:27:06   739  Mercer Island, WA       
935. Orlin, Kathleen      44   F    1:50:37    67    0:26:43  1435  2:41   0:40:11    606   2:33  1141     0:38:29  1375  Seattle, WA             
936. Osmer, Stephanie     21   F    1:39:41    48    0:18:52  1053  3:49   0:43:41    951   2:15  1021     0:31:03  1122  Bellevue, WA            
937. Ostroff, Leslie      34   F    2:33:19    75    0:15:57   578 22:59   1:02:30   1444   2:57  1457     0:48:56  1448  Seattle, WA             
938. Ostrow, Keiley       37   F    1:34:42    55    0:16:38   695  2:48   0:44:12    990   1:57   858     0:29:07   956  Seattle, WA             
939. Oswald, Barbara      54   F    1:52:25    21    0:19:12  1083  4:27   0:39:44    569   2:36   889     0:46:26  1444  Seattle, WA             
940. O'Toole, Brandon     23   M    1:23:53    26    0:16:51   732  3:08   0:39:45    573   2:20   646     0:21:49   149  Seattle, WA             
941. Ouyang, Kunlun       25   M    1:32:15    57    0:14:57   407  4:27   0:42:43    873   2:17   792     0:27:50   816  Seattle, WA             
942. Overton, Lisa        34   F    1:16:43     3    0:13:41   234  1:45   0:36:17    234   1:30   171     0:23:29   298  Seattle, WA             
943. Owens, Kalyn         38   F    1:33:11    42    0:16:14   632  2:41   0:44:36   1032   1:15   809     0:28:24   880  Lake Forest Park, WA    
944. Paaso, Jill          43   F    2:08:06    63    0:22:54  1355  5:46   0:53:43   1386   2:19  1391     0:43:24  1427  Seattle, WA             
945. Pace, Danielle       30   F    1:53:36    95    0:19:03  1072  4:33   0:47:16   1205   2:34  1199     0:40:09  1402  Seattle, WA             
946. Pak, Ashley          36   F    1:25:07    20    0:15:31   507  2:09   0:40:59    707   1:31   528     0:24:56   492  Auburn, WA              
947. Pak, Bonna           25   F    1:22:34    12    0:11:52    66  3:46   0:40:43    672   1:41   392     0:24:32   446  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
948. Pardo, Louisa        41   F    1:53:17    72    0:21:24  1283  6:28   0:49:31   1284   2:44  1343     0:33:10  1236  Renton, WA              
949. Parent, Sarah        36   F    1:48:07    93    0:19:08  1080  4:21   0:43:57    973   2:51  1086     0:37:49  1362  Seattle, WA             
950. Parker, Darcy        50   F    1:27:47     6    0:14:42   374  2:41   0:39:34    549   1:59   439     0:28:51   926  Seattle, WA             
951. Parker, Jim          56   M    1:31:03    16    0:16:45   714  4:08   0:40:48    686   2:26   773     0:26:56   717  Enumclaw, WA            
952. Parker, Lucas        21   M    1:41:21    31    0:19:52  1156  3:16   0:51:03   1339   1:25  1250     0:25:45   587  Mercer Island, WA       
953. Parker, Noah         18   M    1:33:58    17    0:20:37  1222  3:33   0:44:46   1049   1:17  1083     0:23:45   337  Enumclaw, WA            
954. Parker, Timothy      24   M    1:34:13    22    0:20:26  1206  2:35   0:43:49    962   1:43  1016     0:25:40   578  Mercer Island, WA       
955. Parker, TimothyJAmes 54   M    1:38:11    27    0:18:48  1041  4:18   0:43:38    944   2:20  1044     0:29:07   955  Mercer Island, WA       
956. Parnell, Marianne    47   F    1:49:48    52    0:20:55  1242  4:45   0:52:35   1365   3:43  1363     0:27:50   815  Allentown, PA           
957. Patel, Maneesh       27   M    1:32:55    61    0:19:40  1131  3:21   0:39:42    566   1:59   807     0:28:12   859  Seattle, WA             
958. Patrick, Kursten     33   F    1:47:08    83    0:22:09  1328  4:03   0:47:46   1222   1:44  1252     0:31:26  1154  Sammamish, WA           
959. Paul, Catherine      50   F    1:56:15    25    0:21:55  1316  5:21   0:51:19   1343   2:35  1352     0:35:04  1294  Seattle, WA             
960. Paulson, Katie       20   F    1:27:17    18    0:13:06   177  3:33   0:39:38    555   1:34   382     0:29:26   980  Seattle, WA             
961. Paulson, Tom         22   M    1:26:45    32    0:19:35  1121  3:07   0:39:32    547   1:11   737     0:23:20   282  Sammamish, WA           
962. Payment, Robin       44   F    1:33:16    36    0:16:01   590  3:03   0:40:32    653   1:50   614     0:31:49  1170  Kent, WA                
963. Pearce, Jennifer     19   F    2:15:57    16    0:29:41  1461  6:21   0:59:24   1430   3:05  1447     0:37:26  1351  Seattle, WA             
964. Pearce, Stephanie    21   F    2:15:57    69    0:29:40  1459  6:20   0:56:33   1414   5:56  1446     0:37:27  1352  Issaquah, WA            
965. Pederson, Kari       33   F    1:23:50    19    0:12:48   149  2:23   0:41:36    769   1:45   419     0:25:17   526  Seattle, WA             
966. Peizer, Mariana      42   F    1:43:28    59    0:20:44  1228  5:59   0:43:32    940   2:52  1179     0:30:20  1059  Sammamish, WA           
967. Peon, Adriana        25   F    1:39:30    74    0:17:19   798  2:27   0:44:32   1025   1:36   885     0:33:36  1245  Cuernavaca, MX          
968. Peon, Alvaro         58   M    1:52:01    19    0:21:42  1305  6:08   0:46:15   1153   2:41  1276     0:35:15  1301  Cuernavaca, MX          
969. Perks, Leigh         41   F    1:38:21    47    0:21:45  1308  2:47   0:44:43   1045   1:27  1098     0:27:39   803  Mercer Island, WA       
970. Perry, Shawn         41   M    1:23:14    57    0:15:49   552  2:21   0:36:51    287   1:27   312     0:26:45   699  Sumner, WA              
971. Peters, Candice      24   F    1:38:44    46    0:21:30  1291  2:17   0:44:03    980   1:28  1055     0:29:25   978  Seattle, WA             
972. Peters, MaryLEe      56   F    2:00:27    16    0:22:53  1354  6:26   0:50:45   1329   2:47  1371     0:37:35  1354  Seattle, WA             
973. Petersen, Laura      38   F    1:37:30    64    0:18:02   920  3:57   0:45:18   1086   1:54  1049     0:28:19   866  Seattle, WA             
974. Pett, David          35   M    1:26:48    11    0:14:37   358  2:47   0:39:35    551   2:04   444     0:27:44   809  Seattle, WA             
975. Pett, Gabrielle      34   F    1:29:42     3    0:16:26   671  2:55   0:41:13    730   2:06   690     0:27:02   730  Seattle, WA             
976. Pettersen, Polly     52   F    1:46:33    18    0:20:22  1200  3:03   0:45:50   1136   2:13  1126     0:35:04  1295  Seattle, WA             
977. Pewitt, Sarah        33   F    1:35:04    60    0:15:56   573  2:43   0:46:00   1143   1:24   892     0:29:00   939  Everett, WA             
978. Phelps, Randi        24   F    1:26:38    16    0:17:11   781  2:28   0:40:05    594   1:09   577     0:25:44   583  Seattle, WA             
979. Phillips, Brett      22   M    1:10:47     6    0:12:12    95  1:42   0:33:41     69   1:18    51     0:21:53   156  Seattle, WA             
980. Phillips, Deborah    37   F    1:41:50    82    0:18:49  1045  3:34   0:47:13   1201   1:09  1101     0:31:05  1127  Redmond, WA             
981. Phillips, Kate       22   F    1:24:44    14    0:16:01   593  3:03   0:41:12    727   1:15   621     0:23:12   266  Seattle, WA             
982. Phillips, Maddy      18   F    1:27:28     4    0:15:57   581  2:41   0:44:36   1034   1:14   798     0:22:59   249  Seattle, WA             
983. Philp, Michael       38   M    1:26:51    77    0:15:39   529  3:40   0:38:54    470   2:27   566     0:26:11   632  Seattle, WA             
984. Philp, Monique       38   F    1:55:07   106    0:19:41  1133  5:33   0:47:28   1213   3:20  1259     0:39:04  1386  Seattle, WA             
985. Picker, Gale         57   F    1:41:29    26    0:20:46  1232  2:31   0:45:40   1113   1:43  1096     0:30:49  1102  Seattle, WA             
986. Pierce, Adam         25   M    1:24:53    43    0:15:33   516  3:48   0:39:31    545   2:25   606     0:23:35   309  Seattle, WA             
987. Pierce, Elliott      52   M    1:25:28    13    0:13:50   257  3:28   0:37:48    372   2:20   361     0:28:02   845  Seattle, WA             
988. Pierce, Kyle         22   M    1:24:38    28    0:15:52   558  4:12   0:39:42    567   1:32   607     0:23:19   279  Seattle, WA             
989. Pietila, Ginny       45   F    1:19:40     5    0:14:22   321  2:01   0:36:00    210   2:04   213     0:25:13   520  Mercer Island, WA       
990. Pigott, Kerry        21   F    1:26:00    15    0:12:45   146  3:08   0:42:13    830   1:11   457     0:26:43   697  Medina, WA              
991. Pihl, Andi           45   F    1:32:43    28    0:18:04   929  3:19   0:43:43    955   2:18   958     0:25:19   530  Seattle, WA             
992. Pilkey, Kyle         35   M    1:41:13   114    0:20:16  1192  4:22   0:42:34    855   2:44  1072     0:31:16  1136  Kenmore, WA             
993. Pineda, Dinelle      29   F    1:37:30    62    0:18:09   940  4:06   0:44:56   1062   2:19  1063     0:27:59   835  Seattle, WA             
994. Pinnell, Karreen     58   F    1:32:42     7    0:19:23  1103  2:46   0:39:49    577   1:59   762     0:28:44   913  Lacey, WA               
995. Pipta, Michael       43   M    1:15:03    23    0:11:08    25  2:15   0:35:09    158   2:03    93     0:24:28   432  Seattle, WA             
996. Pontikis, Alexis     56   F    2:02:03    17    0:25:39  1419  4:25   0:49:58   1299   2:51  1372     0:39:09  1388  Seattle, WA             
997. Porter, Michael      41   M    1:23:38    59    0:13:25   209  2:38   0:37:29    335   2:04   265     0:28:01   842  Bothell, WA             
998. Porter, Philip       38   M    1:26:08    74    0:19:17  1090  3:13   0:36:58    298   1:59   615     0:24:40   462  Seattle, WA             
999. Porth, Don           41   M    1:13:19    16    0:12:17   111  2:19   0:34:35    124   1:29    95     0:22:39   225  Seattle, WA             
1000.Portillo, Herbert    30   M    1:33:54    80    0:17:12   784  3:54   0:41:54    801   2:18   842     0:28:35   899  Seattle, WA             
1001.Postema, Aaron       32   M    1:09:38     8    0:14:00   274  1:46   0:33:07     50   1:21    87     0:19:24    33  Kenmore, WA             
1002.Powell, Andrea       31   F    1:25:19    23    0:15:32   515  1:56   0:39:09    505   2:59   483     0:25:43   582  Seattle, WA             
1003.Powers, Evan         16   M    1:35:48    23    0:16:02   595  2:59   0:47:16   1204   1:11   965     0:28:19   867  Kent, WA                
1004.Powers, Jessica      27   F    1:37:38    66    0:17:03   756  4:14   0:44:50   1053   1:59   997     0:29:32   993  Seattle, WA             
1005.Poynter, Lissa       36   F    1:28:55    31    0:16:44   711  4:10   0:41:44    781   2:12   812     0:24:05   382  Seattle, WA             
1006.Pozzi, Ralph         30   M    1:44:03    93    0:18:26   984  4:11   0:50:41   1327   3:27  1275     0:27:18   759  Kent, WA                
1007.Price, Rebecca       30   F    1:23:26    16    0:15:57   579  2:37   0:41:36    768   1:57   653     0:21:18   114  Seattle, WA             
1008.Pritchard, Michael   43   M    1:04:23     1    0:12:27   125  1:20   0:31:16     16   1:03    22     0:18:17    11  Seattle, WA             
1009.Pyne, Elece          24   F    1:35:40    40    0:16:13   631  2:24   0:44:58   1066   2:02   862     0:30:03  1037  Seattle, WA             
1010.Quam, John           65   M    1:24:44     1    0:15:52   559  2:38   0:39:10    507   1:46   473     0:25:18   528  Edmonds, WA             
1011.Quick, Natalie       30   F    2:06:27   102    0:20:34  1218  3:58   1:03:10   1446   3:29  1428     0:35:15  1302  Seattle, WA             
1012.Radcliffe, Katherine 43   F    1:40:30    51    0:16:41   705  5:50   0:43:27    934   2:30  1009     0:32:01  1183  Auburn, WA              
1013.Radoslovich, Benjamin26   M    1:43:05    34    0:17:51   889  3:59   0:52:06   1355   2:33  1273     0:26:36   687  Cashmere, WA            
1014.Rainwater, Shawn     40   M    1:19:00     1    0:15:00   416  2:22   0:36:48    285   1:16   252     0:23:34   307  Bothell, WA             
1015.Ramey, Catherine     26   F    1:29:24    38    0:13:13   182  3:07   0:44:12    991   1:32   649     0:27:19   762  Bellevue, WA            
1016.Ramey, Jodie         41   F    1:26:34    14    0:16:13   630  3:02   0:38:38    448   1:23   452     0:27:18   760  Seattle, WA             
1017.Ramirez, Jonpaul     27   M    1:08:15     5    0:15:45   545  1:28   0:30:55      7   1:07    60     0:18:59    18  Kirkland, WA            
1018.Ranta, Tiffanie      38   F    1:40:48    24    0:18:51  1050  4:05   0:45:23   1093   2:53  1115     0:29:36   998  Seattle, WA             
1019.Raridan, Mark        46   M    1:15:47     7    0:13:49   254  2:11   0:34:45    132   1:34   142     0:23:28   294  Bellevue, WA            
1020.Rauch, Julia         26   F    1:24:12    19    0:13:46   246  2:12   0:38:56    480   1:19   300     0:27:59   836  Bellevue, WA            
1021.Ray, Barry           36   M    1:24:49    68    0:18:10   943  2:09   0:35:36    181   2:37   416     0:26:16   641  Tacoma, WA              
1022.Ray, Elizabeth       23   F    2:57:10    72    0:48:27  1474  9:23   1:06:24   1458   3:21  1469     0:49:34  1453  Algona, WA              
1023.Ray, Stephanie       30   F    1:25:28    24    0:15:57   577  2:46   0:38:24    430   3:04   526     0:25:17   523  Seattle, WA             
1024.Rector, Diane        52   F    1:25:55     3    0:13:56   268  1:45   0:39:00    488   2:00   324     0:29:14   964  Bellevue, WA            
1025.Rector, Mark         58   M    1:31:11    11    0:15:20   487  2:40   0:39:57    584   2:34   555     0:30:39  1088  Bellevue, WA            
1026.Redmon, Meredith     29   F    1:32:37    52    0:14:27   335  6:21   0:43:07    904   2:21   906     0:26:20   651  Seattle, WA             
1027.Reed, Monica         24   F    1:33:43    36    0:16:18   644  6:19   0:45:16   1083   1:18  1048     0:24:32   444  Seattle, WA             
1028.Reich, Heidi         25   F    1:40:16    76    0:18:10   942  2:58   0:45:16   1084   2:06  1013     0:31:46  1166  Seattle, WA             
1029.Relph, Lexy          36   F    1:28:19    30    0:17:08   770  3:08   0:40:09    601   1:45   657     0:26:09   626  Seattle, WA             
1030.Remoaldo, Mary       48   F    1:59:23    56    0:19:25  1107  3:34   0:41:40    774   2:31   947     0:52:12  1457  Bellevue, WA            
1031.Remy, Beth           51   F    1:21:38     2    0:14:47   388  2:29   0:37:45    364   1:51   331     0:24:46   472  Mercer Island, WA       
1032.Rentz, Bethany       35   F    1:42:40    85    0:17:18   796  4:07   0:45:26   1098   2:21  1050     0:33:27  1242  Clyde Hill, WA          
1033.Reshetar, Yvonne     31   F    1:55:39    98    0:21:11  1265  5:20   0:52:07   1356   4:11  1369     0:32:50  1220  Seattle, WA             
1034.Rhinehart, Ron       49   M    1:19:03    15    0:11:47    61  1:56   0:36:13    227   2:08   136     0:26:59   724  Oak Harbor, WA          
1035.Rhodes, Carol        34   F    1:36:06    63    0:18:18   966  3:06   0:43:25    930   1:09   888     0:30:07  1040  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1036.Richards, Cliff      47   M    1:16:40    11    0:15:46   548  2:36   0:37:30    338   1:16   345     0:19:32    36  Maple Valley, WA        
1037.Richardson, Monte    31   M    1:24:04    52    0:14:37   355  2:18   0:39:25    533   1:56   407     0:25:47   593  Tukwila, WA             
1038.Richardson, Scott    43   M    1:15:49    27    0:14:30   341  2:09   0:34:27    111   1:16   145     0:23:27   292  Bellevue, WA            
1039.Rivers, Charles      27   M    1:01:06     2    0:11:12    30  1:26   0:29:57      3   1:06     6     0:17:24     3  Chapel Hill, NC         
1040.Roberge, Justin      31   M    1:21:47    45    0:18:23   980  2:47   0:35:45    195   1:10   397     0:23:41   321  Seattle, WA             
1041.Roberts, Jeffrey     39   M    1:26:53    78    0:15:24   497  3:30   0:41:53    797   1:28   665     0:24:38   457  Seattle, WA             
1042.Roberts, Jessica     23   F    1:40:13    23    0:20:58  1251  3:00   0:48:16   1241   1:08  1193     0:26:51   707  Lake Tapps, WA          
1043.Roberts, Sarah       24   F    1:43:09    85    0:15:42   535  4:27   0:43:39    946   2:17   893     0:37:04  1339  Everett, WA             
1044.Robertson, Thomas    44   M    1:37:31    43    0:19:00  1068  4:13   0:44:17    995   1:55  1060     0:28:05   848  Seattle, WA             
1045.Robinson, Chelsea    25   F    1:30:24    44    0:18:37  1013  2:43   0:40:12    609   1:21   701     0:27:31   793  Seattle, WA             
1046.Robinson, John       33   M    1:20:57    40    0:14:21   316  2:17   0:38:16    420   1:33   311     0:24:29   438  Issaquah, WA            
1047.Rochette, Daryl      39   M    1:16:54    33    0:16:49   725  2:37   0:34:42    128   1:29   267     0:21:16   110  Bonney Lake, WA         
1048.Rock, Brad           30   M    1:20:44    39    0:16:12   626  2:34   0:37:46    366   0:59   365     0:23:13   269  Seattle, WA             
1049.Rockhill, Carol      42   F    1:25:37    13    0:17:59   915  2:58   0:40:30    648   0:56   677     0:23:13   268  Seattle, WA             
1050.Rodgers-Harris, Andrea31  F    1:25:13    22    0:13:56   266  3:16   0:40:50    695   2:32   559     0:24:38   458  Seattle, WA             
1051.Rodriguez, Kathryn   25   F    1:48:23    99    0:18:17   960  3:46   0:49:44   1290   1:43  1201     0:34:53  1290  Seattle, WA             
1052.Roedell, Carlyn      56   F    1:42:53    28    0:19:02  1071  3:52   0:45:58   1139   1:45  1095     0:32:15  1190  Seahurst, WA            
1053.Rogers, Sundance     41   F    1:50:06    66    0:18:18   965  3:50   0:51:31   1349   3:19  1280     0:33:07  1234  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1054.Rollar, Darlene      50   F    1:29:07     9    0:16:11   624  2:09   0:39:00    485   1:46   448     0:30:01  1035  Seattle, WA             
1055.Romano, Molly        39   F    1:33:51    50    0:20:31  1213  4:15   0:42:11    827   1:52  1033     0:25:01   499  Seattle, WA             
1056.Romero, Amber        26   F    1:58:36    53    0:24:12  1393  4:04   0:46:55   1185   2:13  1292     0:41:12  1417  Bothell, WA             
1057.Romero, Jason        27   M    1:58:36    45    0:24:13  1394  4:02   0:46:55   1184   2:15  1293     0:41:11  1416  Bothell, WA             
1058.Rooks, Matthew       28   M    1:29:48    55    0:17:07   767  4:21   0:41:55    803   2:09   855     0:24:15   398  Seattle, WA             
1059.Rosas, Taran         26   F    1:45:25    89    0:20:56  1246  2:39   0:47:53   1226   1:53  1191     0:32:04  1187  Seattle, WA             
1060.Roseberry, Robert    60   M    1:24:59     5    0:18:50  1046  2:25   0:36:10    221   1:50   456     0:25:43   581  Clinton, WA             
1061.Roseberry, Tom       24   M    1:04:44     6    0:12:21   116  1:08   0:29:41      2   1:14     7     0:20:19    63  Seattle, WA             
1062.Rosenberg, Donna     44   F    1:27:01    16    0:18:47  1038  2:12   0:35:34    179   1:29   391     0:28:59   938  Kirkland, WA            
1063.Rossman, Julie       25   F    1:28:18    29    0:15:10   454  3:56   0:40:06    595   2:01   598     0:27:05   736  Seattle, WA             
1064.Rossman, Topher      32   M    1:51:41    97    0:24:30  1400  5:24   0:48:38   1257   2:27  1349     0:30:42  1093  Seattle, WA             
1065.Rostov, Audrey       46   F    1:35:30    33    0:15:08   443  3:15   0:45:07   1071   2:45   903     0:29:15   968  Seattle, WA             
1066.Roth, Christian      45   M    1:17:16    13    0:15:29   504  2:18   0:34:11     97   1:31   176     0:23:46   340  Seattle, WA             
1067.Roth, Susan          52   F    1:44:50    17    0:20:08  1180  4:22   0:43:42    954   2:40  1108     0:33:58  1262  Seattle, WA             
1068.Royce, Larry         60   M    2:02:01    47    0:18:06   935  8:39   0:47:04   1192   4:40  1310     0:43:31  1430  Bothell, WA             
1069.Royer, Chloe         21   F    2:03:40    68    0:23:35  1377  4:30   1:00:39   1435   1:50  1425     0:33:05  1232  Mercer Island, WA       
1070.Rubenstein, Carrie   32   F    1:32:21    48    0:18:11   946  3:22   0:39:59    587   1:35   712     0:29:14   965  Seattle, WA             
1071.Rubinstein, Rachel   25   F    1:31:59     7    0:17:36   846  2:33   0:43:20    924   2:03   854     0:26:26   669  Seattle, WA             
1072.Ruiz, Billy          22   M    1:36:06    50    0:22:59  1359  3:05   0:44:01    976   1:14  1119     0:24:47   474  Marysville, WA          
1073.Rumpelsberger, Elisabeth38F    1:44:33    91    0:20:26  1204  5:26   0:47:30   1214   3:07  1271     0:28:04   847  Seattle, WA             
1074.Rundle, Matthew      25   M    1:45:58    75    0:24:06  1391  5:18   0:41:29    757   2:10  1175     0:32:55  1224  Kirkland, WA            
1075.Rupe, Steve          41   M    1:08:52     7                                                                         Colbert, WA             
1076.Rupe, Tia            33   F    2:02:01    59    0:18:05   931  8:43   0:47:01   1189   4:41  1311     0:43:30  1429  Colbert, WA             
1077.Russell, Elizabeth   23   F    1:39:29    47    0:18:38  1014  1:47   0:42:45    875   1:19   796     0:35:00  1292  Renton, WA              
1078.Ryan, Lyle           55   M    1:35:36    14    0:17:37   849  4:26   0:42:32    849   2:22   937     0:28:39   904  Everett, WA             
1079.Ryburn, Bob          49   M    1:14:27     5    0:14:26   330  1:30   0:35:04    150   1:08   139     0:22:19   192  Mukilteo, WA            
1080.Rydel, Randy         29   M    1:20:33    24    0:12:13    99  4:10   0:37:18    326   3:00   325     0:23:51   352  Seattle, WA             
1081.Rydinski, Michael    55   M    1:37:10    15    0:19:34  1117  3:03   0:42:28    847   3:18  1007     0:28:47   920  Seattle, WA             
1082.Ryning, Jason        35   M    1:29:57    85    0:15:36   521  4:17   0:39:35    550   3:11   689     0:27:18   758  Mercer Island, WA       
1083.Ryning, Suzanne      35   F    1:33:17    43    0:16:17   641  3:20   0:44:23   1011   1:38   863     0:27:39   801  Mercer Island, WA       
1084.Saarela, Grant       21   M    1:22:28    21    0:17:47   874  2:43   0:38:09    403   1:38   536     0:22:11   177  Puyallup, WA            
1085.Sack, Steve          34   M    1:46:31    94    0:23:40  1378  5:07   0:45:46   1131   2:27  1281     0:29:31   989  Seattle, WA             
1086.Sailer, Nicole       43   F    1:41:41    53    0:16:00   588  2:20   0:46:46   1181   1:45   932     0:34:49  1288  Seattle, WA             
1087.Sall, Kirk           40   M    1:11:40    11    0:14:09   294  1:31   0:32:20     33   1:33    67     0:22:07   169  Redmond, WA             
1088.Sall, Marne          39   F    1:33:55    51    0:20:14  1188  2:17   0:39:51    579   1:52   787     0:29:40  1007  Redmond, WA             
1089.Sambila, Ryan        27   M    1:18:23    20    0:13:34   227  3:42   0:37:42    357   1:27   310     0:21:58   158  Seattle, WA             
1090.Sandoval, Natalie    28   F    1:30:43    45    0:16:45   713  2:09   0:46:00   1142   0:57   879     0:24:51   483  Shoreline, WA           
1091.Sanstrum, Lynette    35   F    1:42:08    83    0:18:11   948  2:47   0:44:45   1048   2:36  1006     0:33:49  1253  Redmond, WA             
1092.Santana, Cynthia     37   F    1:42:43    87    0:23:34  1375  6:41   0:44:39   1036   3:42  1314     0:24:06   386  Kirkland, WA            
1093.Sargent, Mark        41   M    1:21:09    44    0:13:28   215  2:46   0:37:04    309   2:13   257     0:25:38   572  Renton, WA              
1094.Saul, Michael        38   M    1:33:07    95    0:20:00  1169  4:14   0:42:07    824   1:19   974     0:25:27   546  Renton, WA              
1095.Saunders, Cheryl     29   F    1:21:57    10    0:15:09   446  3:09   0:40:04    593   1:48   529     0:21:46   144  Lynnwood, WA            
1096.Savage, Nicole       21   F    1:30:37    26    0:17:53   895  2:23   0:40:17    617   1:40   662     0:28:23   876  Seattle, WA             
1097.Sayed, Robin         38   F    1:12:07     7    0:12:58   164  1:50   0:33:43     74   1:14    72     0:22:21   197  Woodinville, WA         
1098.Schaffnit, Katherine 24   F    1:35:47    41    0:16:52   734  4:09   0:44:06    983   1:18   912     0:29:21   974  Seattle, WA             
1099.Schaw, Rachel        35   F    1:38:41    19    0:15:45   546  2:33   0:49:34   1285   2:08  1073     0:28:40   906  Seattle, WA             
1100.Schedler, Erin       25   F    1:41:05    80    0:18:40  1017  2:38   0:48:19   1244   1:53  1128     0:29:35   995  Seattle, WA             
1101.Schell, Joseph       26   M    1:32:44    60    0:19:36  1124  5:17   0:37:32    342   3:24   878     0:26:54   711  Seattle, WA             
1102.Schenk, Tony         40   M    1:53:17    40    0:24:02  1387  4:59   0:50:51   1333   1:34  1354     0:31:50  1171  Brier, WA               
1103.Schenone, Joe        30   M    1:43:40    92    0:29:11  1457  4:13   0:42:43    872   1:57  1304     0:25:36   568  Seattle, WA             
1104.Schick, John         52   M    1:21:16     9    0:15:19   485  3:44   0:36:47    284   2:07   385     0:23:18   276  Bellingham, WA          
1105.Schlamminger, Stephan35   M    1:34:07    97    0:23:12  1365  3:02   0:38:20    426   1:03   861     0:28:30   892  Burien, WA              
1106.Schmidt, Luellen     30   F    1:35:15    62    0:21:08  1260  4:39   0:41:48    789   1:34  1047     0:26:06   620  Tacoma, WA              
1107.Schneble, Laurie     29   F    2:08:06    64    0:17:24   812  6:48   0:50:26   1315   3:55  1313     0:49:32  1451  Bellevue, WA            
1108.Schoen, Eric         44   M    1:18:05    33    0:14:27   332  3:08   0:35:05    152   1:51   215     0:23:33   305  Seattle, WA             
1109.Schubert, Beverly    46   F    1:32:12    26    0:18:47  1037  5:02   0:42:51    879   1:47  1008     0:23:45   336  Port Orchard, WA        
1110.Schumacher, Dominique33   F    2:01:40    58    0:22:33  1339  6:04   0:49:37   1288   6:26  1389     0:37:00  1336  Fall City, WA           
1111.Schumann, Steffen    31   M    1:17:09    23    0:11:59    78  1:47   0:36:23    246   1:27   118     0:25:33   559  Seattle, WA             
1112.Schutte, Leslie      27   F    1:40:51    79    0:14:02   280  3:13   0:47:10   1197   2:35   939     0:33:50  1255  Buhl, ID                
1113.Schwieger, Robert    44   M    1:23:53    60    0:19:35  1122  2:41   0:37:15    324   2:04   624     0:22:18   188  Burien, WA              
1114.Scott, Cynthia       45   F    1:46:03    50    0:23:46  1380  3:00   0:42:34    857   2:07  1125     0:34:35  1279  Monroe, WA              
1115.Scott, Lisa          39   F    1:41:09    80    0:18:45  1033  3:47   0:43:43    956   2:27  1026     0:32:26  1204  Issaquah, WA            
1116.Sears, Kathleen      29   F    1:54:26   107    0:17:51   888  9:53   0:49:10   1276   6:12  1376     0:31:19  1139  Vashon, WA              
1117.Seasholtz, John      39   M    1:13:11    17    0:14:29   339  1:28   0:33:42     70   1:20   102     0:22:12   180  Seattle, WA             
1118.Seelig, Rachel       33   F    1:44:22    80    0:21:58  1319  2:38   0:46:42   1176   1:41  1173     0:31:23  1148  Kirkland, WA            
1119.Seiffert, Erik       42   M    1:19:35    36    0:14:55   404  2:12   0:36:55    293   1:10   242     0:24:22   415  Issaquah, WA            
1120.Seliger, Jacob       24   M    1:29:59    38    0:17:46   870  5:27   0:42:44    874   1:36   971     0:22:25   207  Mill Creek, WA          
1121.Servheen, Dana       44   F    1:43:50    60    0:18:41  1021  4:14   0:50:37   1325   1:54  1248     0:28:23   877  Seattle, WA             
1122.Sewell, Jeff         37   M    1:42:51   115    0:18:24   981  4:29   0:42:06    823   3:45  1028     0:34:06  1269  Kirkland, WA            
1123.Sexton, Renee        35   F    1:26:42    26    0:15:55   568  1:52   0:39:24    532   1:38   433     0:27:53   826  Seattle, WA             
1124.Sgro, Gerald         61   M    1:46:56    11    0:20:27  1207  7:20   0:45:25   1097   3:13  1270     0:30:30  1073  Cleveland Heights, OH   
1125.Sgro, Max            19   M    1:18:03     7    0:12:24   120  2:33   0:39:16    517   1:33   277     0:22:17   186  Cleveland Heights, OH   
1126.Shackelford Jr, Ronald46  M    1:50:28    55    0:28:59  1455  1:41   0:45:25   1095   3:39  1334     0:30:44  1097  Pacific, WA             
1127.Shadid, Damon        35   M    1:38:06   109    0:17:05   759  4:31   0:42:14    832   3:57   984     0:30:18  1054  Seattle, WA             
1128.Shanor, Heather      30   F    2:13:39    72    0:22:49  1353  6:35   0:59:36   1432   6:59  1435     0:37:39  1358  Seattle, WA             
1129.Sharman, Kim         44   F    1:28:35    21    0:18:14   952  2:34   0:36:48    286   2:02   489     0:28:57   933  Mercer Island, WA       
1130.Shaw, Amelia         23   F    1:30:08    25    0:14:34   347  3:51   0:42:23    844   1:27   664     0:27:53   821  Tacoma, WA              
1131.Shaw, Diane          53   F    1:27:07     5    0:15:17   471  3:28   0:41:34    763   1:40   643     0:25:08   516  Tacoma, WA              
1132.Shaw, John           38   M    1:15:04    27    0:14:30   342  2:48   0:34:08     94   1:46   170     0:21:51   151  Woodinville, WA         
1133.Sheckler, Rita       40   F    1:28:46    22    0:15:13   462  4:17   0:41:23    747   2:01   702     0:25:52   599  Seattle, WA             
1134.Shelby, Kathy        61   F    1:38:25     2    0:17:46   873  2:55   0:43:17    921   1:47   872     0:32:39  1208  Mukilteo, WA            
1135.Sheldon, Ashly       36   F    1:33:34    47    0:18:41  1023  3:25   0:42:18    837   2:54   953     0:26:16   642  Seattle, WA             
1136.Sherman, Benjamin    30   M    1:25:14    57    0:16:00   589  4:28   0:37:37    351   1:43   501     0:25:26   545  Seattle, WA             
1137.Shilitto, Lisa       33   F    1:21:12    13    0:15:41   531  2:28   0:40:08    599   1:53   525     0:21:02    95  Seattle, WA             
1138.Shimizu, Ben         41   M    1:25:37    69    0:19:43  1139  3:49   0:35:26    172   1:55   576     0:24:44   470  Seattle, WA             
1139.Shimizu, Liz         39   F    1:31:15    34    0:11:48    62  3:41   0:43:05    901   2:25   584     0:30:15  1050  Seattle, WA             
1140.Shingler, Don        37   M    1:28:46    13    0:16:09   618  2:43   0:38:42    456   1:32   447     0:29:40  1006  Seattle, WA             
1141.Shipman, Bonnie      29   F    1:47:57    98    0:22:11  1332  5:25   0:45:42   1117   1:55  1245     0:32:44  1215  Redmond, WA             
1142.Shirley, Mike        37   M    1:22:21     4    0:16:52   737  2:44   0:38:42    458   1:08   474     0:22:54   244  Lake Tapps, WA          
1143.Shultz, Julie        20   F    1:22:43     9    0:16:08   610  2:39   0:39:29    539   1:56   531     0:22:31   214  Clyde Hill, WA          
1144.Siegfried, Dave      31   M    1:20:04    35    0:12:14   101  2:53   0:40:09    602   1:38   337     0:23:09   264  Seattle, WA             
1145.Sillers, Reed        37   M    1:19:29    44    0:14:50   394  2:24   0:37:06    313   1:16   261     0:23:53   360  Seattle, WA             
1146.Silva, Alicia        38   F    1:53:04   104    0:17:59   914  3:10   0:48:19   1245   1:48  1117     0:41:47  1420  Seattle, WA             
1147.Simmons, Blythe      38   F    2:11:58    70    0:26:03  1422  6:08   1:07:04   1460   2:16  1454     0:30:27  1067  Seattle, WA             
1148.Simon, Lisa          44   F    1:43:12    58    0:19:53  1160  5:51   0:45:46   1129   2:39  1217     0:29:03   948  Seattle, WA             
1149.Sirich, Steve        43   M    1:12:54    15    0:14:22   323  3:12   0:34:24    109   1:18   173     0:19:38    40  Kirkland, WA            
1150.Sirlin, Beth         43   F    1:48:39    64    0:21:35  1297  4:43   0:43:39    948   2:05  1140     0:36:36  1330  Redmond, WA             
1151.Skrip, Christie      26   F    1:28:43    31    0:13:04   171  3:20   0:45:32   1107   1:22   729     0:25:24   540  Seattle, WA             
1152.Sleeper, Collin      29   M    1:25:26    46    0:17:09   774  2:09   0:35:38    185   2:20   351     0:28:10   857  Seattle, WA             
1153.Small, Steve         45   M    1:13:44     4    0:14:02   281  2:17   0:33:39     67   1:43   120     0:22:03   163  Seattle, WA             
1154.Smith, Alison        58   F    1:40:19     9    0:21:59  1320  2:23   0:44:08    985   1:19  1070     0:30:29  1071  Bellevue, WA            
1155.Smith, Daniel        46   M    2:02:54    48    0:19:37  1127  5:10   0:54:55   1401   1:59  1360     0:41:13  1418  Seattle, WA             
1156.Smith, Eric          51   M    1:25:38    15    0:16:14   633  2:26   0:39:28    538   1:53   517     0:25:36   567  Bothell, WA             
1157.Smith, Ethan         36   M    1:23:23    63    0:12:56   160  2:38   0:42:41    870   1:27   494     0:23:41   322  Seattle, WA             
1158.Smith, Michael       34   M    1:17:15    24    0:15:03   427  2:55   0:34:33    118   1:36   201     0:23:08   263  University Place, WA    
1159.Smith, Tara          26   F    1:55:21   108    0:25:26  1415  6:24   0:49:03   1271   3:03  1384     0:31:24  1149  Seattle, WA             
1160.Smith, Wesley        21   M    1:30:39    40    0:23:43  1379  4:35   0:38:04    399   1:32   989     0:22:44   233  Burien, WA              
1161.Snyder, Annie        23   F    1:42:30    51    0:18:07   938  3:43   0:47:03   1190   2:36  1127     0:31:00  1114  Seattle, WA             
1162.So, Yvonne           29   F    1:47:08    96    0:19:18  1094  5:57   0:52:02   1354   1:31  1316     0:28:20   869  Seattle, WA             
1163.Soetaert, Michael    26   M    1:15:36    13    0:13:58   272  1:39   0:35:01    146   1:13   125     0:23:44   332  Seattle, WA             
1164.Soichet, Samuel      23   M    1:33:12    44    0:19:07  1077  4:26   0:42:01    813   1:37   946     0:26:01   614  Chicago, IL             
1165.Sollom, Corey        30   M    1:26:16    61    0:17:52   891  2:51   0:39:54    582   1:35   658     0:24:04   381  Seattle, WA             
1166.Somers, Jefrey       41   M    1:15:32    25    0:15:24   498  2:36   0:36:56    294   1:37   317     0:18:58    17  Seattle, WA             
1167.Somol, Kris          39   F    1:59:56    80    0:24:46  1407  3:11   0:58:08   1422   1:24  1410     0:32:26  1203  Kenmore, WA             
1168.Song, Zoe            31   F    1:22:55    14    0:12:53   156  2:09   0:38:50    466   1:35   253     0:27:28   787  Seattle, WA             
1169.Spear, Mike          44   M    1:40:51   101    0:28:00  1449  4:36   0:40:42    670   2:54  1264     0:24:39   460  Seattle, WA             
1170.Speer, Gina          30   F    2:09:02    67    0:21:07  1258  7:44   1:03:48   1450   4:03  1441     0:32:19  1197  Seattle, WA             
1171.Speer, Jodell        34   F    2:09:01    65    0:23:50  1381  5:01   1:03:46   1449   4:06  1440     0:32:18  1194  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
1172.Spelman, Andrew      27   M    1:24:01    37    0:13:44   241  1:45   0:39:00    489   2:15   327     0:27:17   755  Seattle, WA             
1173.Spencer, Aaron       35   M    1:20:36    53    0:16:45   716  2:20   0:34:57    139   2:01   286     0:24:33   449  Seattle, WA             
1174.Spencer, David       48   M    1:04:53     7    0:12:56   159  1:14   0:30:41      6   0:58    18     0:19:03    21  Kirkland, WA            
1175.Spilsbury, Brent     60   M    1:20:29     3    0:15:04   431  2:53   0:37:50    375   1:52   369     0:22:50   241  Shoreline, WA           
1176.Spitzer, Samantha    31   F    1:32:02    45    0:14:38   359  4:08   0:43:17    922   2:32   803     0:27:26   783  Bothell, WA             
1177.Spoelhof, Renee      46   F    1:41:46    47    0:18:04   927  3:54   0:46:22   1161   2:34  1109     0:30:51  1105  Seattle, WA             
1178.Spoelhof, Ron        46   M    1:25:06    25    0:14:46   386  3:40   0:38:59    484   2:04   477     0:25:37   569  Seattle, WA             
1179.StClair, Jeff        33   M    1:25:07    56    0:16:07   608  3:01   0:40:34    656   2:27   655     0:22:57   246  Seattle, WA             
1180.Staneff, Matt        31   M    1:14:40    21    0:15:28   501  1:47   0:34:46    133   1:03   164     0:21:35   134  Renton, WA              
1181.Stanford, Kim        52   F    1:59:11    27    0:21:21  1277  5:59   0:55:37   1406   2:12  1394     0:34:01  1265  Bellevue, WA            
1182.Staton, Mark         35   M    1:22:11    58    0:16:09   615  2:45   0:37:46    368   1:28   402     0:24:02   377  Seattle, WA             
1183.Stearns, Michael     26   M    1:34:41    65    0:17:54   898  3:36   0:45:37   1109   1:50  1039     0:25:44   584  Seattle, WA             
1184.Stenbak, Saul        34   M    1:14:32    19    0:15:04   433  2:49   0:33:50     80   1:52   182     0:20:57    89  Seattle, WA             
1185.Stephanie, Zimbelman 23   F    1:58:48    54    0:18:53  1055  4:02   0:47:03   1191   3:15  1183     0:45:34  1440  Seattle, WA             
1186.Stern, Kylie         40   F    2:00:14    55    0:19:54  1161  6:14   1:02:01   1441   3:01  1427     0:29:03   947  Maple Valley, WA        
1187.Stetzler, Andy       21   M    1:25:44    30    0:10:34    14  2:42   0:43:55    968   1:16   412     0:27:16   754  Kent, WA                
1188.Stevens, Julie       39   F    1:32:47    41    0:17:20   799  2:23   0:42:54    883   1:26   767     0:28:44   914  Seattle, WA             
1189.Stevens, Suzanne     56   F    1:38:55     8    0:18:26   983  3:43   0:46:38   1173   1:53  1097     0:28:14   861  Seattle, WA             
1190.Stevenson, George    40   M    1:17:35    31    0:13:10   180  2:56   0:34:14    100   2:49   168     0:24:25   420  Seattle, WA             
1191.Stewart, Brad        28   M    1:35:57    68    0:20:50  1236  3:04   0:44:23   1009   1:17  1065     0:26:23   659  Mercer Island, WA       
1192.Stillion, Cameron    38   M    1:36:12   105    0:21:29  1289  4:59   0:40:42    668   2:59  1079     0:26:03   616  Redmond, WA             
1193.Stixrud, Courtney    27   F    1:38:23    18    0:18:38  1015  2:33   0:44:42   1044   1:39   970     0:30:50  1104  Renton, WA              
1194.Stopsack, Heiko      42   M    1:10:43    10    0:12:31   128  2:30   0:33:56     86   1:22    88     0:20:24    67  Enumlaw, WA             
1195.Storer, Carmen       23   F    1:28:02    21    0:18:04   930  3:00   0:42:01    814   2:25   851     0:22:31   215  Des Moines, WA          
1196.Stout, Steven        37   M    1:12:40    14    0:15:01   421  1:50   0:33:52     83   1:13   130     0:20:43    77  Seattle, WA             
1197.Strader, Daniel      33   M    1:36:11    85    0:21:24  1284  3:47   0:43:00    891   1:14  1059     0:26:46   702  Seattle, WA             
1198.Strand, Piper        35   F    1:15:57     3    0:13:55   264  1:37   0:35:00    143   1:11   121     0:24:13   397  Sammamish, WA           
1199.Strathy, Liz         44   F    1:48:49    39    0:15:20   486  3:32   0:52:58   1374   1:35  1197     0:35:23  1306  Bellevue, WA            
1200.Strathy, Sarah       13   F    1:48:50    40    0:15:19   480  3:30   0:53:02   1377   1:33  1195     0:35:26  1308  Bellevue, WA            
1201.Strauss, Marika      25   F    1:48:35   100    0:17:56   905  5:06   0:48:04   1236   3:18  1228     0:34:10  1272  Seattle, WA             
1202.Strickwerda, Christa 28   F    1:37:13    61    0:16:55   743  3:25   0:45:02   1069   1:14   918     0:30:36  1082  Cashmere, WA            
1203.Strom, Lesley        29   F    1:54:00   105    0:16:26   672  3:56   0:54:14   1393   2:43  1291     0:36:41  1333  Seattle, WA             
1204.Strom, Mark          63   M    1:53:13    12    0:14:41   370  5:00   0:49:55   1295   3:40  1187     0:39:56  1397  Bellevue, WA            
1205.Stromatt, Colleen    44   F    1:43:26    32    0:16:55   742  6:03   0:46:20   1157   2:53  1145     0:31:15  1135  Seattle, WA             
1206.Sturgis, Ashley      21   F    2:01:17    67    0:16:26   668  5:04   1:01:54   1440   1:43  1393     0:36:09  1322  Mercer Island, WA       
1207.Sturts, Shirley      71   F    1:49:18     1    0:21:02  1254  2:47   0:46:52   1183   1:58  1162     0:36:38  1331  Coeur D'alene, ID       
1208.Sturts-Dossick, Carrie34  F    2:01:12    57    0:18:12   949  7:15   0:50:27   1317   7:05  1373     0:38:12  1369  Seattle, WA             
1209.Styron, Carley       24   F    1:51:56    44    0:19:23  1105  4:37   0:50:07   1301   5:10  1327     0:32:39  1209  Milton, WA              
1210.Sullivan, Casey      32   M    1:23:32    48    0:13:29   216  2:53   0:41:53    799   1:25   492     0:23:51   353  Kirkland, WA            
1211.Sullivan, Pam        55   F    1:42:53    10    0:17:49   882  4:19   0:46:25   1164   1:34  1078     0:32:46  1216  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1212.Sullivan, Tom        20   M    1:27:21    35    0:17:12   785  3:56   0:40:10    605   2:11   741     0:23:52   356  Seattle, WA             
1213.Sutter, Jeff         40   M    1:14:01    19    0:12:38   134  1:48   0:35:41    187   1:25   112     0:22:28   211  Bellevue, WA            
1214.Suver, Joan          44   F    1:25:50     1    0:16:23   659  1:58   0:41:06    717   1:20   572     0:25:03   508  Seattle, WA             
1215.Swartz, Rodney       26   M    1:38:51    72    0:18:15   957  4:16   0:39:41    560   3:08   846     0:33:30  1243  Seattle, WA             
1216.Swedlow, Miriam      34   F    1:32:08    46    0:17:07   768  3:40   0:41:29    756   2:48   827     0:27:04   735  Seattle, WA             
1217.Sweeney, Britt       31   F    1:17:34     5    0:15:23   495  2:12   0:34:34    122   1:38   186     0:23:47   342  Seattle, WA             
1218.Swienty, Mike        48   M    1:14:36     6    0:15:03   429  2:09   0:33:44     76   0:56   127     0:22:43   230  Kent, WA                
1219.Swinehart, Meredith  24   F    1:50:48    61    0:21:14  1270  3:37   0:53:26   1380   1:36  1337     0:30:55  1108  Seattle, WA             
1220.Swinehart, Stephanie 18   F    1:40:05    11    0:17:10   779  3:33   0:48:17   1243   1:50  1106     0:29:14   963  Tacoma, WA              
1221.Switzer, Lisa        44   F    1:30:52    32    0:18:43  1027  2:20   0:41:46    788   1:48   804     0:26:14   637  Bellevue, WA            
1222.Tallon, Rachel       31   F    1:39:19    73    0:17:09   775  2:57   0:45:51   1137   2:20  1005     0:31:02  1119  Seattle, WA             
1223.Tandler, Winslow     23   M    1:00:47     1    0:10:28    11  1:13   0:30:28      5   0:54     5     0:17:44     6  Tacoma, WA              
1224.Taraday, Julie       38   F    1:36:31    61    0:14:58   410  6:32   0:43:38    945   1:42   931     0:29:40  1004  Seattle, WA             
1225.Tasanasanta, Don     39   M    1:24:17    67    0:16:06   607  3:08   0:36:38    265   1:56   378     0:26:29   676  Woodinville, WA         
1226.Taylor, Alexis       26   F    1:19:32     7    0:15:19   481  1:47   0:36:42    273   1:22   238     0:24:22   414  Medina, WA              
1227.Taylor, Amy          36   F    1:22:20    15    0:13:45   242  2:49   0:38:13    410   1:30   302     0:26:03   618  Covington, WA           
1228.Taylor, Bud          44   M    1:32:47    86    0:19:17  1092  3:46   0:36:43    276   2:38   676     0:30:23  1064  Seattle, WA             
1229.Taylor, David        47   M    1:24:38     9    0:16:15   637  3:20   0:39:10    506   1:40   544     0:24:13   396  Mercer Island, WA       
1230.Taylor, Kasey        14   F    1:39:44    22    0:15:09   450  3:01   0:47:19   1206   1:15   925     0:32:59  1227  Mercer Island, WA       
1231.Taylor, Mollie       23   F    1:24:35    13    0:18:53  1057  2:16   0:40:58    706   1:09   725     0:21:18   113  Seattle, WA             
1232.Taylor, Wendy        46   F    1:33:32    31    0:15:01   422  2:45   0:44:55   1061   1:08   758     0:29:42  1011  Bellevue, WA            
1233.Tello, Jose          37   M    1:31:53    89    0:20:26  1205  5:01   0:41:16    736   2:17  1042     0:22:52   242  Seattle, WA             
1234.Terasaki, Rod        55   M    1:19:32     4    0:13:42   236  2:47   0:35:53    201   1:53   206     0:25:17   525  Bellevue, WA            
1235.Tessadro, Ana        47   F    1:31:14    24    0:14:39   363  2:41   0:42:27    846   1:19   594     0:30:07  1038  Seattle, WA             
1236.Teuber, Leslye       63   F    1:33:56     1    0:20:29  1211  4:19   0:38:27    433   2:39   884     0:28:02   844  Woodinville, WA         
1237.Teufel, Jennifer     39   F    1:26:57    27    0:15:59   586  3:52   0:40:54    702   2:12   705     0:23:59   371  Snoqualmie, WA          
1238.Teutsch, Erik        42   M    1:14:54    22    0:11:52    68  1:56   0:35:54    203   1:27   106     0:23:44   333  Kirkland, WA            
1239.Thibeau, Matthew     34   M    1:42:35    91    0:16:09   613  4:45   0:50:46   1330   2:25  1216     0:28:30   896  Snoqualmie, WA          
1240.Thomas, Elizabeth    27   F    1:38:39    72    0:19:08  1081  3:56   0:42:56    886   1:14   950     0:31:25  1151  Shoreline, WA           
1241.Thompson, Heidi      28   F    1:40:39    78    0:14:45   383  5:08   0:43:42    953   3:00   916     0:34:04  1268  Bellevue, WA            
1242.Thompson, Lizzy      29   F    1:13:18     9    0:12:16   110  1:29   0:35:44    190   1:03    92     0:22:46   237  Seattle, WA             
1243.Thompson, Stephen    52   M    1:17:09     3    0:14:22   324  4:00   0:36:20    241   1:26   294     0:21:01    94  Seattle, WA             
1244.Thompson, Tami       38   F    1:34:16    53    0:15:27   500  3:38   0:44:21   1005   1:32   825     0:29:17   971  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1245.Thomson, Gael        34   F    1:31:51    43    0:17:50   885  3:23   0:41:03    715   1:47   768     0:27:47   813  Everett, WA             
1246.Timm, Craig          48   M    1:58:27    56    0:30:53  1463  5:59   0:52:14   1358   1:56  1426     0:27:25   778  Maple Valley, WA        
1247.Timoshevskiy, Mikhail28   M    1:32:28    58    0:19:20  1100  3:16   0:39:44    572   2:06   794     0:28:01   841  Eugene, OR              
1248.Tindall, Mark        44   M    1:22:26    53    0:19:38  1128  3:13   0:34:24    108   2:05   464     0:23:06   261  Seattle, WA             
1249.Toci, Michael        34   M    1:25:18    58    0:14:59   414  1:47   0:40:14    611   2:19   460     0:25:59   612  Olympia, WA             
1250.Todd, Rebecca        35   F    1:39:59    70    0:14:10   295  4:45   0:46:23   1163   1:42   940     0:32:58  1226  Seattle, WA             
1251.Toellner, Lauren     23   F    1:42:47    52    0:22:26  1337  4:07   0:43:25    929   2:30  1155     0:30:19  1057  Seattle, WA             
1252.Tomashoff, Curt      44   M    1:36:17    95    0:19:22  1101  2:21   0:42:48    877   2:22   933     0:29:24   976  Bothell, WA             
1253.Toth, Erin           27   F    1:25:58    26    0:18:34  1007  2:05   0:40:00    589   2:14   700     0:23:05   258  Seattle, WA             
1254.Townsend, Susan      41   F    1:27:32    17    0:14:05   286  2:42   0:41:15    735   1:40   496     0:27:49   814  Poulsbo, WA             
1255.Tran, Vuong          26   M    1:35:11    66    0:17:32   835  4:32   0:44:34   1028   1:54  1017     0:26:38   690  Seattle, WA             
1256.Tremonte, Chris      27   M     :59:09     1    0:09:43     4  0:57   0:30:19      4   0:53     3     0:17:17     2  Redmond, WA             
1257.Trevino, Danielle    21   F    1:22:03     6    0:10:57    21  2:18   0:42:17    835   1:11   326     0:25:20   532  Seattle, WA             
1258.Tripple, Sean        26   M    1:21:56    33    0:13:31   220  3:33   0:37:59    388   3:04   400     0:23:48   343  Kenmore, WA             
1259.Tripple, Tracie      23   F    1:22:08     7    0:12:13    97  3:38   0:42:18    836   1:09   461     0:22:49   238  Bothell, WA             
1260.Truswell, Hallie     45   F    1:12:20     8    0:11:30    47  1:55   0:34:19    105   1:18    53     0:23:17   274  Seattle, WA             
1261.Tsuji, Lauren        19   F    2:00:53    14    0:17:17   793  5:36   1:05:17   1456   2:02  1419     0:30:40  1089  Seattle, WA             
1262.Tu, Carly            25   F    1:33:38    56    0:18:21   974  3:02   0:38:56    478   2:20   688     0:30:59  1113  Seattle, WA             
1263.Tudor, Michael       28   M    1:20:35    25    0:12:38   135  3:54   0:37:14    323   2:24   296     0:24:25   419  Bellevue, WA            
1264.Tulintseff, Alexander44   M    1:18:37    35    0:12:12    96  2:42   0:37:10    318   1:53   198     0:24:39   459  Seattle, WA             
1265.Turnbaugh, Shanon    29   F    1:38:34    71    0:19:44  1143  4:07   0:45:30   1106   1:59  1120     0:27:13   746  Seattle, WA             
1266.Turner, Andrew       61   M    1:49:03    39    0:18:32  1001  4:19   0:47:23   1209   2:50  1177     0:35:59  1319  Seattle, WA             
1267.Turner, Lorri        44   F    1:34:40     9    0:19:11  1082  3:38   0:42:39    866   1:56   959     0:27:15   752  Seattle, WA             
1268.Turner, Paul         32   M    1:07:35     2    0:14:48   392  1:46   0:31:06     12   1:25    56     0:18:30    13  Bothell, WA             
1269.Turner-Senftleben, Amy36  F    1:22:10    14    0:12:32   129  2:01   0:39:35    553   1:30   269     0:26:31   681  Dupont, WA              
1270.Ty, Jenn             49   F    1:55:49    54    0:24:35  1402  3:23   0:48:38   1255   3:30  1342     0:35:43  1314  Seattel, WA             
1271.Tyler, Jason         44   M    1:37:13    96    0:20:46  1233  4:38   0:39:15    515   3:02   975     0:29:31   988  Kenmore, WA             
1272.Umland, Carrie       45   F    1:33:09    30    0:18:43  1028  3:23   0:40:35    657   2:00   805     0:28:28   891  Seattle, WA             
1273.Uppal, Mintu         41   M    1:24:56    64    0:18:47  1039  2:01   0:38:31    438   1:51   595     0:23:46   339  Seattle, WA             
1274.Upthegrove, Dave     37   M    2:38:34   124    1:05:42  1481  5:45   0:45:59   1141   2:34  1466     0:38:33  1377  Burien, WA              
1275.Upthegrove, John     70   M    1:53:35     2    0:20:42  1226  5:46   0:45:59   1140   2:34  1241     0:38:33  1376  Burien, WA              
1276.Urakawa, Bryan       37   M    1:06:14     2    0:12:15   105  1:23   0:31:15     15   1:09    20     0:20:11    57  Seattle, WA             
1277.Urbanek, Aleksandra  28   F    1:23:29    17    0:15:51   556  3:35   0:38:19    424   2:25   527     0:23:18   277  Seattle, WA             
1278.Ursino, Rocky        39   M    1:06:56    12    0:12:03    86  1:24   0:33:20     59   1:12    40     0:18:56    16  Bellevue, WA            
1279.Utsler, James        34   M    1:37:15    26    0:18:43  1026  4:21   0:45:42   1121   0:57  1066     0:27:31   792  Seattle, WA             
1280.Uyeda, Julie         37   F    1:47:43    92    0:14:10   296  3:51   0:52:22   1360   2:12  1158     0:35:08  1297  Bellevue, WA            
1281.Vachon, Andre        38   M    1:21:05    56    0:14:43   376  2:06   0:36:15    229   1:45   224     0:26:16   644  Bellevue, WA            
1282.Van Fredenberg, Jeremy34  M    1:13:07    16    0:13:48   249  1:39   0:34:03     90   1:17    99     0:22:19   193  Federal Way, WA         
1283.Van Ness, Kurt       20   M    1:25:56    31    0:19:42  1135  2:42   0:37:21    328   2:18   648     0:23:52   355  Chimacum, WA            
1284.Van Stralen, James   24   M    1:39:52    53    0:19:27  1110  2:25   0:50:07   1302   1:09  1181     0:26:43   696  Federal Way, WA         
1285.Van Stralen, Julie   18   F    2:06:57    15    0:18:00   918  3:36   1:01:54   1439   2:19  1404     0:41:08  1414  Federal Way, WA         
1286.Vanderhoof, Jennifer 39   F    1:34:25    54    0:20:24  1202  2:49   0:40:50    692   1:39   868     0:28:43   910  Seattle, WA             
1287.Vanderloop, Ryan     31   M    1:13:46    17    0:18:19   968  1:42   0:32:23     35   1:10   183     0:20:11    58  Seattle, WA             
1288.Varon, Mary          21   F    1:52:10    65    0:23:26  1370  4:26   0:51:42   1350   2:35  1365     0:30:01  1033  Des Moines, WA          
1289.Vasiliev, Svetlana   29   F    1:17:58     5    0:15:18   475  1:44   0:36:26    251   1:45   243     0:22:44   232  Kent, WA                
1290.Velasquez, Carlos    35   M    1:44:45   117    0:24:02  1388  2:39   0:43:34    941   2:01  1149     0:32:28  1205  Bellevue, WA            
1291.Verhaeghe, James     37   M    1:24:58    69    0:13:39   232  3:57   0:38:58    483   2:33   449     0:25:50   596  Seattle, WA             
1292.Vigil, Christopher   34   M    1:39:24    30    0:24:34  1401  5:09   0:41:22    746   2:44  1209     0:25:35   564  Seattle, WA             
1293.Vilhauer, Catherine  33   F    1:38:13    68    0:17:00   754  3:26   0:45:46   1130   1:59  1002     0:30:02  1036  Kirkland, WA            
1294.Vohr, Cameron        14   M    1:31:20     5    0:18:48  1042  3:23   0:40:19    623   2:45   837     0:26:05   619  Seattle, WA             
1295.Von Rosenberg, Keri  28   F    1:49:40   102    0:19:35  1123  5:20   0:52:21   1359   2:51  1344     0:29:32   991  Redmond, WA             
1296.Von Rosenberg, Will  28   M    1:24:35    41    0:11:04    24  2:44   0:43:14    915   1:10   404     0:26:23   658  Redmond, WA             
1297.Vranesh, Sarah       28   F    1:23:08    16    0:13:36   228  1:49   0:39:31    544   1:08   288     0:27:03   733  Seattle, WA             
1298.Vrbanac, Michael     49   M    1:05:35     8    0:11:30    46  1:20   0:31:56     27   1:20    24     0:19:28    35  Normandy Park, WA       
1299.Wagher, Jonathan     30   M    1:21:04    42    0:12:51   153  2:54   0:39:05    497   1:35   309     0:24:39   461  Seattle, WA             
1300.Wahl, Kami           31   F    2:51:38    79    0:36:22  1471  6:02   1:04:46   1455   4:57  1461     0:59:31  1462  Seattle, WA             
1301.Waisman, Monika      23   F    1:29:00    24    0:18:17   962  3:45   0:40:39    665   1:45   795     0:24:33   448  Puyallup, WA            
1302.Wales, Tammy         47   F    1:18:29     2    0:15:55   567  1:53   0:35:50    198   1:13   226     0:23:38   312  Sammamish, WA           
1303.Walker, Janet        48   F    1:34:19    32    0:16:10   621  2:47   0:40:31    649   2:53   672     0:31:58  1181  Woodinville, WA         
1304.Walker, Jeffrey      41   M    1:30:12    80    0:16:22   658  3:20   0:40:47    684   3:07   747     0:26:36   688  Issaquah, WA            
1305.Walker, Lisa         47   F    1:10:49     5    0:11:28    42  1:39   0:35:28    175   1:08    70     0:21:06   100  Edmonds, WA             
1306.Walker, Olga         52   F    1:29:44    10    0:18:51  1047  3:20   0:39:19    525   1:55   740     0:26:18   646  Mercer Island, WA       
1307.Walkup, Elizabeth    41   F    1:34:53    39    0:16:59   751  3:41   0:41:32    761   1:36   756     0:31:04  1123  Seattle, WA             
1308.Walstead, Holly      31   F    1:24:52    20    0:15:43   537  3:30   0:37:52    379   1:54   441     0:25:52   600  Tacoma, WA              
1309.Walter, Brian        46   M    1:42:47    48    0:21:12  1266  3:40   0:47:10   1199   2:23  1229     0:28:21   871  Issaquah, WA            
1310.Wang, Jessica        24   F    1:23:16    10    0:13:27   214  3:20   0:40:57    704   1:38   467     0:23:54   362  Bellevue, WA            
1311.Wanichek, Adam       30   M    1:35:57    83    0:20:01  1172  3:14   0:38:14    415   2:09   749     0:32:19  1198  Bellevue, WA            
1312.Ward, Patrick        40   M    1:39:29    98    0:27:41  1444  4:29   0:38:38    449   3:22  1219     0:25:18   527  Portland, OR            
1313.Wardenburg, Effie    34   F    1:40:09    74    0:19:14  1087  3:15   0:40:46    683   2:50   895     0:34:03  1266  Seattle, WA             
1314.Warga, Michael       22   M    1:21:27    20    0:18:32  1004  2:49   0:37:45    363   1:21   548     0:21:00    93  Bellevue, WA            
1315.Warga, Susan         49   F    1:30:56    23    0:16:28   678  2:38   0:42:04    820   2:01   717     0:27:44   807  Bellevue, WA            
1316.Warner, Ryan         24   M    1:06:30     3    0:12:18   114  1:41   0:33:19     57   1:15    44     0:17:56     7  Seattle, WA             
1317.Warren, Daniel       32   M    1:23:35    49    0:16:49   724  2:01   0:35:05    151   1:17   241     0:28:23   879  Seattle, WA             
1318.Wassermann, Krista   38   F    1:40:12    72    0:18:54  1059  3:55   0:45:17   1085   3:10  1116     0:28:56   929  Seattle, WA             
1319.Wasson, Jeremy       30   M    1:18:24    28    0:13:20   198  2:13   0:36:53    291   1:31   197     0:24:26   426  Lacey, WA               
1320.Wate-Brattstrom, Linda33  F    1:43:02    29    0:19:34  1118  3:14   0:48:13   1237   2:01  1174     0:30:00  1031  Seattle, WA             
1321.Waterston, Lisa      27   F    1:47:08    95    0:21:22  1280  6:36   0:46:47   1182   2:26  1285     0:29:57  1027  Camano Island, WA       
1322.Watson, Brandon      33   M    1:19:57    34    0:14:06   288  2:41   0:36:01    212   1:27   207     0:25:42   580  Redmond, WA             
1323.Watson, Mark         39   M    1:25:43    71    0:15:29   503  2:44   0:36:25    250   1:53   314     0:29:12   959  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1324.Ways, Carol          52   F    1:48:45    20    0:17:18   795  4:53   0:48:28   1251   2:17  1171     0:35:49  1317  Ann Arbor, MI           
1325.Ways, Martha         50   F    1:26:30     4    0:14:38   361  3:21   0:41:45    782   2:10   639     0:24:36   454  Seattle, WA             
1326.Ways, Peter          46   M    1:41:24    47    0:18:41  1022  5:53   0:45:24   1094   1:45  1129     0:29:41  1009  Ann Arbor, MI           
1327.Webb, Mark           32   M    1:12:24    15    0:14:24   326  3:06   0:33:44     75   1:07   144     0:20:02    51  Seattle, WA             
1328.Webber, Blane        28   M    1:13:42     9    0:12:02    81  2:04   0:34:53    137   2:31   111     0:22:11   176  Seattle, WA             
1329.Webber, Molly        27   F    1:30:19    43    0:15:32   514  3:09   0:41:24    750   1:14   608     0:29:00   940  Seattle, WA             
1330.Weber, Katie         28   F    1:29:12    35    0:17:06   763  3:21   0:38:45    461   2:34   634     0:27:25   779  Seattle, WA             
1331.Weeks, Todd          40   M    1:21:23    46    0:16:40   702  2:03   0:35:18    164   1:42   272     0:25:39   573  Redmond, WA             
1332.Weidner, Sheryl      34   F    2:06:49   103    0:22:01  1321  6:57   0:49:47   1292   4:24  1379     0:43:39  1431  Redmond, WA             
1333.Weinman, Jessica     36   F    1:42:42    86    0:15:09   448  3:52   0:51:29   1348   2:40  1182     0:29:31   987  Seattle, WA             
1334.Weinrich, Carin      42   F    1:53:59    74    0:22:56  1358  4:38   0:49:16   1282   2:29  1328     0:34:40  1286  Seattle, WA             
1335.Weiss, George        57   M    1:22:27     5    0:16:10   620  2:58   0:38:07    401   1:39   438     0:23:33   304  Bellevue, WA            
1336.Weisz, Cindy         43   F    1:50:58    70    0:21:40  1302  4:36   0:46:00   1144   2:08  1226     0:36:33  1327  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1337.Weldin, Elizabeth    34   F    2:13:18    71    0:27:08  1439  4:27   0:54:42   1399   1:52  1415     0:45:08  1438  Seattle, WA             
1338.Wells, Robert        22   M    1:23:12    23    0:15:19   483  2:48   0:37:13    321   2:06   363     0:25:45   588  Bellingham, WA          
1339.Welshimer, Leslie    25   F    1:33:45    57    0:18:27   988  2:52   0:41:08    719   2:48   839     0:28:30   893  Seattle, WA             
1340.Welton, Leah         26   F    1:27:41     2    0:17:47   877  1:51   0:42:03    816   1:13   703     0:24:47   477  Colorado Springs, CO    
1341.Wenzel, Chris        23   M    1:16:06    11    0:14:29   337  2:34   0:36:17    233   1:30   225     0:21:16   109  Lake Stevens, WA        
1342.Wenzel, Derek        38   M    1:18:35    40    0:15:12   457  2:31   0:35:45    194   1:38   236     0:23:29   296  Lake Tapps, WA          
1343.West, Jim            47   M    1:26:21    27    0:10:29    12  2:40   0:43:59    975   9:42     1     1:19:30  1464  Tacoma, WA              
1344.West, Maya           25   F    1:37:34    64    0:14:29   336  4:12   0:45:11   1076   2:35   913     0:31:06  1128  Black Diamond, WA       
1345.Westphal, Matthew    33   M    1:34:26    81    0:16:03   601  2:34   0:45:16   1082   2:13   894     0:28:20   870  Seattle, WA             
1346.Wetstone, Susan      34   F    1:29:36    39    0:12:14   103  4:01   0:42:36    859   1:40   556     0:29:04   950  Seattle, WA             
1347.Whalen, Nicholas     26   M    1:55:07    77    0:29:49  1462  2:40   0:50:47   1331   1:14  1387     0:30:36  1081  Mill Creek, WA          
1348.Whaley, Michael      33   M    1:36:47    25    0:19:18  1095  4:16   0:44:02    978   2:44  1089     0:26:27   672  Seattle, WA             
1349.Whalley, Mike        34   M    1:08:46     3    0:11:47    60  1:44   0:34:21    107   1:00    48     0:19:54    47  Seattle, WA             
1350.Wheeler, Michael     54   M    2:05:25    50    0:24:45  1405  7:17   0:49:11   1277   4:02  1396     0:40:10  1403  Everett, WA             
1351.White, Aaron         26   M    1:29:11    14    0:15:18   477  2:12   0:44:29   1020   1:27   739     0:25:45   586  Lake Tapps, WA          
1352.White, Alexander     25   M    1:21:28    30    0:15:08   441  3:34   0:37:45    365   1:56   409     0:23:04   256  Seattle, WA             
1353.White, Robin         36   F    1:14:02    11    0:11:36    53  1:33   0:36:09    220   1:22    96     0:23:21   286  Sammamish, WA           
1354.Whitmire, Karra      30   F    1:17:29     4    0:15:34   518  1:50   0:36:53    290   1:29   276     0:21:43   140  Redmond, WA             
1355.Wicklund, Lisa       42   F    1:18:32     3    0:13:42   237  2:03   0:36:59    301   1:33   208     0:24:15   400  Seattle, WA             
1356.Wiebe, Hillary       32   F    1:28:43    35    0:18:59  1065  2:26   0:40:53    699   0:55   719     0:25:30   554  Seattle, WA             
1357.Wierenga, Kim        39   F    1:21:51    12    0:15:31   510  2:37   0:35:18    163   1:23   223     0:27:02   731  Seattle, WA             
1358.Wierenga, Paul       42   M    1:09:58     8    0:14:03   283  1:56   0:31:49     22   1:36    64     0:20:34    73  Seattle, WA             
1359.Wilke, Karen         48   F    1:16:39     1    0:15:08   442  2:03   0:36:25    247   1:31   237     0:21:32   128  Mercer Island, WA       
1360.Wilkins, Windy       27   F    1:38:00    68    0:19:17  1091  3:27   0:46:08   1149   1:15  1077     0:27:53   822  Seattle, WA             
1361.Will, Stephanie      26   F    1:22:43    13    0:13:40   233  3:06   0:41:41    776   1:17   498     0:22:58   247  Seattle, WA             
1362.Willems, Brent       35   M    1:25:43    70    0:15:56   574  2:18   0:36:02    214   1:49   289     0:29:38  1003  Snohomish, WA           
1363.Williams, Curt       48   M    1:24:52    24    0:14:56   405  3:20   0:38:36    444   2:25   459     0:25:35   562  Seattle, WA             
1364.Williams, Julie      38   F    2:08:01   115    0:25:24  1414  3:45   0:55:19   1404   1:25  1405     0:42:07  1423  Tacoma, WA              
1365.Williams, Megan      28   F    1:39:25    73    0:13:17   194  3:33   0:50:23   1312   1:28  1025     0:30:43  1095  Seattle, WA             
1366.Williamson, Brad     47   M    1:26:42    28    0:14:58   409  3:22   0:40:22    631   1:46   549     0:26:13   635  Tacoma, WA              
1367.Willis, Alastair     37   M    1:19:52    45    0:14:00   275  2:10   0:38:00    391   1:15   251     0:24:27   429  Seattle, WA             
1368.Willner, Amie        26   F    1:30:08    42    0:18:46  1035  2:23   0:41:39    773   1:07   761     0:26:13   636  Lynnwood, WA            
1369.Willoughby, Keith    46   M    2:10:53    57    0:22:33  1341  5:34   0:47:16   1203   2:20  1297     0:53:10  1458  Manchester, WA          
1370.Willoughby, Sandy    48   F    1:39:56    45    0:17:43   864  4:02   0:43:14    917   1:41   921     0:33:15  1240  Manchester, WA          
1371.Wilson, Kirsten      25   F    1:38:00    67    0:17:11   783  3:06   0:44:31   1024   1:09   886     0:32:03  1186  Seattle, WA             
1372.Wilson, Kylee        25   F    1:31:57    50    0:16:36   692  2:39   0:41:16    737   1:45   667     0:29:40  1005  Renton, WA              
1373.Wilson, Matt         35   M    1:21:01    55    0:15:14   463  3:48   0:36:25    249   2:02   364     0:23:31   300  Seattle, WA             
1374.Wilton, Jeremiah     36   M    1:23:47    65    0:16:20   653  2:53   0:38:55    473   1:14   468     0:24:25   421  Seattle, WA             
1375.Winiski, Matt        39   M    1:12:22    13    0:14:42   372  2:15   0:32:50     45   1:31   107     0:21:03    97  Mercer Island, WA       
1376.Wirostek, Todd       37   M    1:32:00    90    0:17:37   847  2:46   0:43:04    896   1:05   801     0:27:27   784  Seattle, WA             
1377.Wiscomb, Lesley      59   F    1:31:25     6    0:16:40   699  2:56   0:42:03    819   1:38   726     0:28:07   852  Seattle, WA             
1378.Wiser, Joseph        26   M    1:27:02    49    0:21:13  1267  3:52   0:37:44    359   1:41   799     0:22:32   219  Portland, OR            
1379.Woerdehoff, Susan    40   F    1:35:03    40    0:16:05   603  3:21   0:41:57    807   1:54   728     0:31:45  1164  Bellevue, WA            
1380.Wolf, Jeffrey        44   M    1:22:36    54    0:16:33   689  2:13   0:35:22    168   2:08   301     0:26:19   648  Seattle, WA             
1381.Wolf, Naomi          30   F    1:31:02    41    0:17:16   792  2:54   0:41:53    798   1:06   714     0:27:52   819  Seattle, WA             
1382.Wolfe, Greg          23   M    1:06:09     9    0:09:21     2  1:34   0:34:39    125   1:31    30     0:19:03    20  Seattle, WA             
1383.Wolfe, Jim           25   M    1:00:57     1    0:09:06     1  1:35   0:30:57      8   1:15     4     0:18:04     8  Seattle, WA             
1384.Wolff, Elizabeth     53   F    2:32:31    31    0:26:29  1430  5:56   1:03:16   1447   4:47  1451     0:52:02  1456  Seattle, WA             
1385.Woll, Brogan         32   F    1:47:42    87    0:19:19  1096  3:48   0:44:29   1021   2:43  1087     0:37:23  1348  Lake Stevens, WA        
1386.Wollen, Alec         15   M    1:31:33    17    0:19:03  1073  4:01   0:43:21    926   1:09   972     0:23:58   369  Kent, WA                
1387.Woloshyn, Heather    45   F    1:39:53    43    0:19:33  1115  5:02   0:41:57    808   2:15  1032     0:31:05  1125  Redondo, WA             
1388.Wolverton, Andrew    24   M    1:18:38    16    0:13:24   205  5:34   0:36:32    259   2:12   371     0:20:56    88  Seattle, WA             
1389.Wood, Ben            26   M    1:33:48    64    0:15:59   583  3:14   0:48:36   1254   1:42  1064     0:24:16   403  Seattle, WA             
1390.Wood, Joseph         33   M    1:20:23    37    0:14:39   365  3:15   0:40:36    661   0:54   471     0:20:58    90  Seattle, WA             
1391.Woodson, SarahDOwning31   F    1:39:05    70    0:19:41  1134  3:41   0:43:03    894   2:39  1046     0:30:00  1032  Seattle, WA             
1392.Wright, Cheryl       49   F    2:12:55    60    0:27:24  1441  3:48   1:02:08   1442   1:50  1434     0:37:44  1360  Kent, WA                
1393.Xu, Xiaodong         47   M    1:16:11    10    0:14:53   399  2:13   0:38:08    402   0:48   285     0:20:09    56  Bellevue, WA            
1394.Yadron, Anthony      36   M    1:20:24    51    0:16:49   726  2:29   0:35:50    199   1:56   342     0:23:20   285  Seattle, WA             
1395.Yagoda, Alysha       33   F    2:01:12    56    0:16:18   645  9:11   0:50:24   1313   7:07  1374     0:38:11  1368  Seattle, WA             
1396.Yanasak, Adam        33   M    1:19:37    33    0:10:59    22  4:34   0:41:46    785   1:15   421     0:21:02    96  Everett, WA             
1397.Yau, Kwong           33   M    1:09:31     7    0:13:33   225  1:38   0:33:10     52   1:36    76     0:19:34    37  Seattle, WA             
1398.Yedinak, Jenna       24   F    1:31:47    30    0:17:35   844  3:37   0:44:26   1014   1:43   956     0:24:26   423  Everett, WA             
1399.Yee, Adelia          40   F    1:35:55    42    0:18:23   977  3:51   0:43:19    923   1:15   929     0:29:06   952  Seattle, WA             
1400.Yeh, Daniel          38   M    1:26:01    73    0:13:16   190  4:15   0:40:34    655   1:59   521     0:25:56   608  Kirkland, WA            
1401.Yi, Joyce            31   F    1:23:13    15    0:13:14   186  1:50   0:42:00    811   1:46   434     0:24:23   418  Seattle, WA             
1402.Zeman, Laura         36   F    1:31:24    35    0:15:08   444  2:28   0:41:08    722   2:28   599     0:30:11  1046  Kirkland, WA            
1403.Zeman, Thomas        38   M    1:17:34    38    0:12:41   137  1:49   0:35:45    196   1:32   123     0:25:47   590  Kirkland, WA            
1404.Zeribi, Jilani       35   M    1:22:42    60    0:17:07   766  2:41   0:38:13    411   1:47   502     0:22:54   245  Seattle, WA             
1405.Ziegler, Tina        46   F    1:30:53    22    0:18:23   979  1:51   0:38:10    407   1:54   539     0:30:34  1080  Issaquah, WA            
1406.Zier, Jordan         23   M    1:34:05    47    0:23:25  1369  2:50   0:41:50    794   1:08  1051     0:24:52   487  Seattle, WA             
1407.Zimmerman, Kari      32   F    1:35:04    61    0:19:56  1166  3:19   0:45:28   1102   1:47  1094     0:24:33   447  Seattle, WA             
1408.Zoladz, Betsy        30   F    1:15:26     2    0:13:46   245  1:30   0:35:59    207   1:05   143     0:23:05   259  Seattle, WA             


|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS



 MALES: 12 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER          

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alex Hough             351   8   M   1:19:59      1    0:17:15  788   2:11   0:38:10   406    1:16   435     0:21:07  101   Kent, WA                



 MALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Blaine Lints          1238  14   M   1:11:37      1    0:11:40   57   2:22   0:33:17    56    1:16    45     0:23:02  252   Bellevue, WA            
  2. Colin Chupik           269  14   M   1:18:30      2    0:11:18   35   1:39   0:40:35   659    1:05   217     0:23:52  354   Bainbridge Island, WA   
  3. Nathan Burwell        1205  15   M   1:19:09      3    0:11:23   39   2:23   0:36:11   223    1:54   124     0:27:18  761   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Matt Glover            626  14   M   1:21:43      4    0:14:39  366   3:06   0:38:17   423    2:01   394     0:23:39  318   Woodinville, WA         
  5. Cameron Vohr           400  14   M   1:31:20      5    0:18:48 1042   3:23   0:40:19   623    2:45   837     0:26:05  619   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Tessa McFarland        842  15   F   1:21:51      1    0:12:11   91   2:43   0:41:46   783    0:56   368     0:24:15  399   Bellevue, WA            
  2. Krista Beyer           927  15   F   1:27:22      2    0:12:56  161   3:48   0:43:47   961    1:16   633     0:25:35  565   Normandy Park, WA       
  3. Jordan Lahaie         1140  15   F   1:39:13      3    0:12:01   80   4:43   0:47:11  1200    4:10   995     0:31:08  129   Poulsbo, WA             



 MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Peter Hoff            1095  19   M   1:07:43      1    0:10:56   20   1:56   0:33:50    81    1:39    43     0:19:22   30   Seattle, WA             
  2. Adam Eckmann          1421  17   M   1:07:54      2    0:13:00  167   1:46   0:33:42    71    1:13    69     0:18:12   10   Seattle, WA             
  3. Alex Chen              815  18   M   1:09:06      3    0:11:58   76   1:35   0:32:40    40    1:27    36     0:21:26  122   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Carl Longton          1094  18   M   1:11:01      4    0:10:39   16   2:15   0:35:09   156    1:17    63     0:21:41  137   Seattle, WA             
  5. Nick Ling             1460  19   M   1:13:52      5                                                                         Bellevue, WA            
  6. Kyle Byrne            1240  17   M   1:15:17      6    0:12:41  138   1:35   0:37:51   376    1:52   200     0:21:17  111   Bothell, WA             
  7. Max Sgro               295  19   M   1:18:03      7    0:12:24  120   2:33   0:39:16   517    1:33   277     0:22:17  186   Cleveland Heights, OH   
  8. Nicholas Aldrich       970  17   M   1:18:22      8    0:17:25  817   2:20   0:36:16   231    2:05   398     0:20:16   60   Snohomish, WA           
  9. Quinn Chasan          1662  18   M   1:19:30      9    0:12:18  113   2:47   0:38:36   443    1:55   262     0:23:54  361   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Sam Bullard-Sisken      57  18   M   1:21:30     10    0:11:50   64   2:51   0:40:45   675    1:29   334     0:24:35  453   Silver Spring, MD       
 11. Gavin Carew            455  17   M   1:23:49     11    0:14:36  352   2:33   0:38:13   412    1:31   332     0:26:56  714   Seattle, WA             
 12. Shawn O'Donnell        856  19   M   1:25:51     12    0:16:51  731   1:57   0:38:55   476    1:56   490     0:26:11  629   Seattle, WA             
 13. Michael Hutchins      1618  16   M   1:26:56     13    0:21:30 1292   3:31   0:39:30   543    1:19   877     0:21:06   99   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Evan Nebel             731  16   M   1:27:00     14    0:13:51  258   2:33   0:45:40  1115    1:17   731     0:23:38  313   Brier, WA               
 15. Bryan Carriker        1783  19   M   1:29:15     15    0:12:21  117   3:46   0:40:27   641    2:02   423     0:30:38  086   Everett, WA             
 16. Casey Egan            1532  18   M   1:33:04     16    0:19:55 1165   2:44   0:45:20  1090    1:21  1056     0:23:43  331   Seattle, WA             
 17. Noah Parker            750  18   M   1:33:58     17    0:20:37 1222   3:33   0:44:46  1049    1:17  1083     0:23:45  337   Enumclaw, WA            
 18. Darryl Jacobsen Ii    1136  19   M   1:46:43     18    0:22:08 1325   3:20   0:53:49  1387    2:06  1353     0:25:19  531   Monroe, WA              



 FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chelsea Burns          995  18   F   1:20:40      1    0:12:52  155   3:27   0:42:34   854    1:00   509     0:20:47   80   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jessica Alleman       1251  19   F   1:24:51      2    0:12:35  130   2:11   0:44:05   982    0:58   506     0:25:01  498   Snohomish, WA           
  3. Charlotte Dohrn       1080  17   F   1:25:29      3    0:10:47   18   3:23   0:44:30  1023    1:41   541     0:25:07  513   Seattle, WA             
  4. Maddy Phillips        1149  18   F   1:27:28      4    0:15:57  581   2:41   0:44:36  1034    1:14   798     0:22:59  249   Seattle, WA             
  5. Kasey Koopmans        1112  19   F   1:29:38      5    0:15:53  562   3:36   0:44:27  1016    1:13   829     0:24:29  437   Bellevue, WA            
  6. Kayla Hendricksen      430  18   F   1:30:43      6    0:18:03  925   3:28   0:43:55   967    1:13   919     0:24:03  378   Seattle, WA             
  7. Hanna Gallagher         58  18   F   1:32:01      7    0:17:28  823   2:28   0:44:22  1006    1:16   857     0:26:27  671   Seattle, WA             
  8. Siri Carlson           501  19   F   1:33:09      8    0:14:19  314   3:24   0:46:40  1174    1:26   876     0:27:20  766   Tacoma, WA              
  9. Cassie Lear           1482  18   F   1:37:55      9    0:17:16  790   3:29   0:45:10  1074    1:43   973     0:30:16  051   Seattle, WA             
 10. Margaret Dobrowolski    54  16   F   1:39:22     10    0:15:16  468   3:28   0:48:02  1234    1:59  1029     0:30:37  083   Seattle, WA             
 11. Stephanie Swinehart    445  18   F   1:40:05     11    0:17:10  779   3:33   0:48:17  1243    1:50  1106     0:29:14  963   Tacoma, WA              
 12. Aimee Dolmseth        1591  19   F   1:53:50     12    0:16:24  663   8:16   0:47:57  1230    2:21  1238     0:38:51  381   Vashon, WA              
 13. Madeline Obernesser    502  16   F   1:53:55     13    0:20:51 1238   2:44   0:53:13  1378    3:02  1335     0:34:04  267   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Lauren Tsuji           899  19   F   2:00:53     14    0:17:17  793   5:36   1:05:17  1456    2:02  1419     0:30:40  089   Seattle, WA             
 15. Julie Van Stralen     1463  18   F   2:06:57     15    0:18:00  918   3:36   1:01:54  1439    2:19  1404     0:41:08  414   Federal Way, WA         
 16. Jennifer Pearce        804  19   F   2:15:57     16    0:29:41 1461   6:21   0:59:24  1430    3:05  1447     0:37:26  351   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Winslow Tandler       1450  23   M   1:00:47      1    0:10:28   11   1:13   0:30:28     5    0:54     5     0:17:44    6   Tacoma, WA              
  2. Damon Barnett         1034  21   M   1:04:42      2    0:11:13   31   1:20   0:31:47    21    0:58    12     0:19:23   32   Snohomish, WA           
  3. Ryan Warner            839  24   M   1:06:30      3    0:12:18  114   1:41   0:33:19    57    1:15    44     0:17:56    7   Seattle, WA             
  4. Alexander Beyer        928  20   M   1:09:10      4    0:10:01    7   2:14   0:36:27   253    0:53    68     0:19:35   38   Normandy Park, WA       
  5. Ben Bruce             1293  22   M   1:10:00      5    0:09:37    3   2:14   0:35:13   159    1:10    41     0:21:45  142   Seattle, WA             
  6. Brett Phillips        1026  22   M   1:10:47      6    0:12:12   95   1:42   0:33:41    69    1:18    51     0:21:53  156   Seattle, WA             
  7. Erik Lovro             522  24   M   1:11:05      7    0:13:48  251   1:25   0:32:45    43    1:09    57     0:21:58  160   Seattle, WA             
  8. Robert Munroe         1044  23   M   1:11:27      8    0:13:02  169   2:04   0:33:19    58    1:29    75     0:21:32  129   Lakewood, WA            
  9. Ben Mitchell          1597  21   M   1:11:36      9    0:11:54   70   1:49   0:32:41    41    1:13    35     0:23:59  372   Normandy Park, WA       
 10. Alex Jones            1286  21   M   1:11:45     10    0:14:35  349   1:50   0:34:14    99    1:54   151     0:19:11   25   Kenmore, WA             
 11. Chris Wenzel            67  23   M   1:16:06     11    0:14:29  337   2:34   0:36:17   233    1:30   225     0:21:16  109   Lake Stevens, WA        
 12. Nick Hathaway         1447  20   M   1:17:13     12    0:11:22   38   2:20   0:41:33   762    1:06   306     0:20:51   85   Seattle, WA             
 13. Ben Guthrie           1416  22   M   1:17:21     13    0:14:22  320   2:26   0:35:43   188    1:47   210     0:23:02  251   Seattle, WA             
 14. Kyle Hughes           1311  22   M   1:17:43     14    0:13:48  252   4:09   0:36:08   219    3:09   350     0:20:29   69   Seattle, WA             
 15. John Maier            1329  20   M   1:18:32     15    0:13:17  191   2:46   0:37:39   353    1:01   220     0:23:48  346   Seattle, WA             
 16. Andrew Wolverton        93  24   M   1:18:38     16    0:13:24  205   5:34   0:36:32   259    2:12   371     0:20:56   88   Seattle, WA             
 17. Marko Oblak            932  24   M   1:19:21     17    0:13:06  178   1:57   0:37:34   345    1:40   209     0:25:03  504   Seattle, WA             
 18. Gary Fox               971  24   M   1:19:22     18    0:19:22 1102   2:11   0:37:12   319    1:28   534     0:19:08   24   Kirkland, WA            
 19. Jason Cash             962  24   M   1:19:29     19    0:15:23  494   3:15   0:35:37   183    2:25   322     0:22:49  240   Port Orchard, WA        
 20. Michael Warga          911  22   M   1:21:27     20    0:18:32 1004   2:49   0:37:45   363    1:21   548     0:21:00   93   Bellevue, WA            
 21. Grant Saarela          833  21   M   1:22:28     21    0:17:47  874   2:43   0:38:09   403    1:38   536     0:22:11  177   Puyallup, WA            
 22. Graham Kirn           1187  21   M   1:22:39     22    0:17:00  755   2:19   0:40:45   678    0:58   587     0:21:37  136   Seattle, WA             
 23. Robert Wells          1502  22   M   1:23:12     23    0:15:19  483   2:48   0:37:13   321    2:06   363     0:25:45  588   Bellingham, WA          
 24. Kevin Good             388  22   M   1:23:15     24    0:14:31  343   2:29   0:38:42   454    2:01   373     0:25:32  555   Yakima, WA              
 25. Scott Nordquist       1613  21   M   1:23:30     25    0:15:03  426   5:13   0:40:21   626    1:40   668     0:21:13  104   Kenmore, WA             
 26. Brandon O'Toole       1225  23   M   1:23:53     26    0:16:51  732   3:08   0:39:45   573    2:20   646     0:21:49  149   Seattle, WA             
 27. Benjamin Lilley        861  20   M   1:23:54     27    0:12:16  107   2:53   0:43:41   950    1:23   533     0:23:41  323   Astoria, OR             
 28. Kyle Pierce            537  22   M   1:24:38     28    0:15:52  558   4:12   0:39:42   567    1:32   607     0:23:19  279   Seattle, WA             
 29. Michael McCurdy       1588  22   M   1:25:28     29    0:18:38 1016   2:51   0:40:01   590    0:59   681     0:22:58  248   Des Moines, WA          
 30. Andy Stetzler         1360  21   M   1:25:44     30    0:10:34   14   2:42   0:43:55   968    1:16   412     0:27:16  754   Kent, WA                
 31. Kurt Van Ness          789  20   M   1:25:56     31    0:19:42 1135   2:42   0:37:21   328    2:18   648     0:23:52  355   Chimacum, WA            
 32. Tom Paulson            654  22   M   1:26:45     32    0:19:35 1121   3:07   0:39:32   547    1:11   737     0:23:20  282   Sammamish, WA           
 33. Christopher Millow     963  24   M   1:27:04     33    0:14:58  411   3:08   0:41:51   795    1:20   603     0:25:47  591   Seattle, WA             
 34. Pj Lafemina            821  20   M   1:27:17     34    0:17:41  857   3:26   0:40:12   608    2:34   759     0:23:24  289   Seattle, WA             
 35. Tom Sullivan           822  20   M   1:27:21     35    0:17:12  785   3:56   0:40:10   605    2:11   741     0:23:52  356   Seattle, WA             
 36. Nick Baisch           1118  23   M   1:28:38     36    0:17:24  811   4:04   0:41:49   791    1:53   832     0:23:27  293   Burien, WA              
 37. Kevin Bond             832  22   M   1:29:49     37    0:21:16 1273   1:44   0:36:21   245    1:11   558     0:29:16  970   Pullman, WA             
 38. Jacob Seliger          554  24   M   1:29:59     38    0:17:46  870   5:27   0:42:44   874    1:36   971     0:22:25  207   Mill Creek, WA          
 39. Jeremy Lehman          889  24   M   1:30:01     39    0:18:27  991   4:00   0:40:19   622    2:22   828     0:24:52  488   Seattle, WA             
 40. Wesley Smith           831  21   M   1:30:39     40    0:23:43 1379   4:35   0:38:04   399    1:32   989     0:22:44  233   Burien, WA              
 41. James Breezley         940  23   M   1:31:47     41    0:12:49  150   2:24   0:48:22  1247    1:15   815     0:26:56  715   Bremerton, WA           
 42. Patrick Bradley       1347  24   M   1:31:51     42    0:18:20  971   5:41   0:42:20   841    2:10  1014     0:23:20  284   Seattle, WA             
 43. Josh Lohman            805  20   M   1:32:43     43    0:19:48 1152   4:40   0:40:03   592    2:03   915     0:26:08  624   Seattle, WA             
 44. Samuel Soichet        1260  23   M   1:33:12     44    0:19:07 1077   4:26   0:42:01   813    1:37   946     0:26:01  614   Chicago, IL             
 45. Christopher Kaloper    933  24   M   1:33:38     45    0:15:26  499   3:09   0:44:50  1055    1:46   833     0:28:26  889   Seattle, WA             
 46. Michael Bell           148  23   M   1:33:43     46    0:13:17  192   2:34   0:46:32  1167    1:45   777     0:29:34  994   Seattle, WA             
 47. Jordan Zier           1527  23   M   1:34:05     47    0:23:25 1369   2:50   0:41:50   794    1:08  1051     0:24:52  487   Seattle, WA             
 48. Anthony Jensen        1385  20   M   1:34:31     48    0:22:08 1327   4:05   0:44:44  1046    1:02  1138     0:22:32  218   Seattle, WA             
 49. Jordan Ferris          920  20   M   1:35:01     49    0:17:31  830   2:38   0:48:50  1263    1:20  1088     0:24:42  465   Seattle, WA             
 50. Billy Ruiz             944  22   M   1:36:06     50    0:22:59 1359   3:05   0:44:01   976    1:14  1119     0:24:47  474   Marysville, WA          
 51. Jesse McDonald         565  23   M   1:36:52     51    0:19:32 1114   3:35   0:43:21   928    1:42  1000     0:28:41  907   Redmond, WA             
 52. Adam Michels           954  20   M   1:38:02     52    0:12:16  109   2:19   0:42:33   852    1:21   415     0:39:33  393   Parkland, WA            
 53. James Van Stralen     1305  24   M   1:39:52     53    0:19:27 1110   2:25   0:50:07  1302    1:09  1181     0:26:43  696   Federal Way, WA         
 54. Jon Everist           1525  24   M   1:41:22     54    0:18:41 1020   4:40   0:48:26  1248    2:11  1212     0:27:24  774   Seattle, WA             
 55. Zachary Christy        835  21   M   1:44:36     55    0:27:03 1437   4:37   0:44:23  1010    1:39  1296     0:26:54  710   Renton, WA              
 56. Tyler Coyan           1438  22   M   1:48:39     56    0:16:58  748   4:51   0:47:25  1210    1:55  1114     0:37:30  353   Sammamish, WA           



 FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kara Farquharson      1619  22   F   1:20:07      1    0:14:57  408   1:48   0:37:08   315    1:45   266     0:24:29  434   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jenn Marsh             714  22   F   1:20:39      2    0:18:20  970   2:47   0:38:21   427    1:07   561     0:20:03   52   Kirkland, WA            
  3. Danielle Arango       1271  23   F   1:20:41      3    0:14:37  357   2:22   0:41:03   714    1:38   493     0:21:00   92   Seattle, WA             
  4. Joy Bloser            1623  24   F   1:21:29      4    0:13:58  270   2:18   0:39:20   527    1:15   330     0:24:37  456   Seattle, WA             
  5. Julia Nelson           679  21   F   1:21:34      5    0:13:25  208   1:48   0:39:12   510    1:24   278     0:25:45  585   Seattle, WA             
  6. Danielle Trevino       857  21   F   1:22:03      6    0:10:57   21   2:18   0:42:17   835    1:11   326     0:25:20  532   Seattle, WA             
  7. Tracie Tripple        1413  23   F   1:22:08      7    0:12:13   97   3:38   0:42:18   836    1:09   461     0:22:49  238   Bothell, WA             
  8. Elizabeth Muhm         956  22   F   1:22:13      8    0:15:32  512   4:01   0:39:42   562    1:21   562     0:21:37  135   Seattle, WA             
  9. Julie Shultz          1177  20   F   1:22:43      9    0:16:08  610   2:39   0:39:29   539    1:56   531     0:22:31  214   Clyde Hill, WA          
 10. Jessica Wang          1020  24   F   1:23:16     10    0:13:27  214   3:20   0:40:57   704    1:38   467     0:23:54  362   Bellevue, WA            
 11. Sophie Egan           1494  21   F   1:23:25     11    0:13:58  271   3:12   0:40:53   700    1:19   470     0:24:02  376   Seatttle, WA            
 12. Heidi Fischer          663  23   F   1:23:54     12    0:12:14  100   3:17   0:41:24   751    1:19   406     0:25:39  575   Seattle, WA             
 13. Mollie Taylor          984  23   F   1:24:35     13    0:18:53 1057   2:16   0:40:58   706    1:09   725     0:21:18  113   Seattle, WA             
 14. Kate Phillips         1150  22   F   1:24:44     14    0:16:01  593   3:03   0:41:12   727    1:15   621     0:23:12  266   Seattle, WA             
 15. Kerry Pigott          1134  21   F   1:26:00     15    0:12:45  146   3:08   0:42:13   830    1:11   457     0:26:43  697   Medina, WA              
 16. Randi Phelps           806  24   F   1:26:38     16    0:17:11  781   2:28   0:40:05   594    1:09   577     0:25:44  583   Seattle, WA             
 17. Alexandra Butler      1096  21   F   1:27:12     17    0:17:39  852   3:19   0:41:52   796    1:08   764     0:23:13  267   Seattle, WA             
 18. Katie Paulson          996  20   F   1:27:17     18    0:13:06  177   3:33   0:39:38   555    1:34   382     0:29:26  980   Seattle, WA             
 19. Rebecca Kelley        1097  24   F   1:27:47     19    0:17:56  906   2:17   0:39:28   537    1:52   623     0:26:13  634   Seattle, WA             
 20. Shyann Aho             721  23   F   1:27:50     20    0:17:10  778   3:59   0:39:29   540    1:26   645     0:25:46  589   Seattle, WA             
 21. Carmen Storer          707  23   F   1:28:02     21    0:18:04  930   3:00   0:42:01   814    2:25   851     0:22:31  215   Des Moines, WA          
 22. Lucy Cutler            979  23   F   1:28:32     22    0:17:58  910   3:07   0:38:04   398    1:23   557     0:28:00  837   Bainbridge Islane, WA   
 23. Angelica Lewis        1680  21   F   1:28:58     23    0:17:46  871   4:01   0:41:00   710    1:42   797     0:24:29  435   Seattle, WA             
 24. Monika Waisman         631  23   F   1:29:00     24    0:18:17  962   3:45   0:40:39   665    1:45   795     0:24:33  448   Puyallup, WA            
 25. Amelia Shaw           1301  23   F   1:30:08     25    0:14:34  347   3:51   0:42:23   844    1:27   664     0:27:53  821   Tacoma, WA              
 26. Nicole Savage          460  21   F   1:30:37     26    0:17:53  895   2:23   0:40:17   617    1:40   662     0:28:23  876   Seattle, WA             
 27. Karina Miller         1188  23   F   1:31:04     27    0:15:19  482   3:00   0:43:46   959    1:18   735     0:27:40  806   Seattle, WA             
 28. Rachel Deutsch        1107  22   F   1:31:09     28    0:17:26  818   2:21   0:43:04   899    1:56   811     0:26:21  653   Shoreline, WA           
 29. Nicole Even            403  24   F   1:31:20     29    0:11:58   74   2:06   0:44:50  1052    2:13   592     0:30:13  047   Seattle, WA             
 30. Jenna Yedinak          862  24   F   1:31:47     30    0:17:35  844   3:37   0:44:26  1014    1:43   956     0:24:26  423   Everett, WA             
 31. Stephanie Martin       715  23   F   1:31:50     31    0:13:14  184   4:26   0:40:44   673    2:02   545     0:31:24  150   Kirkland, WA            
 32. Carmen Jordan          610  24   F   1:32:03     32    0:17:48  878   3:39   0:43:11   912    1:31   897     0:25:54  603   Seattle, WA             
 33. Rebecca Corson         292  24   F   1:32:24     33    0:12:10   90   2:53   0:45:43  1122    2:01   697     0:29:36  000   Seattle, WA             
 34. Molly Kent            1221  24   F   1:33:12     34    0:12:57  162   2:43   0:43:04   900    1:41   547     0:32:46  217   Mercer Island, WA       
 35. Genevieve Klobuchar    722  24   F   1:33:26     35    0:14:22  319   2:43   0:47:22  1208    1:12   865     0:27:46  812   Seattle, WA             
 36. Monica Reed           1027  24   F   1:33:43     36    0:16:18  644   6:19   0:45:16  1083    1:18  1048     0:24:32  444   Seattle, WA             
 37. Camille McDorman       931  22   F   1:34:18     37    0:13:15  188   2:50   0:49:06  1273    1:47   938     0:27:19  763   Renton, WA              
 38. Kelsey Moll           1081  23   F   1:35:14     38    0:13:56  267   3:59   0:44:50  1051    3:32   907     0:28:56  931   Seattle, WA             
 39. Amber Keech            548  21   F   1:35:23     39    0:15:47  551   2:45   0:43:26   931    2:14   783     0:31:11  131   Bellevue, WA            
 40. Elece Pyne            1210  24   F   1:35:40     40    0:16:13  631   2:24   0:44:58  1066    2:02   862     0:30:03  037   Seattle, WA             
 41. Katherine Schaffnit     86  24   F   1:35:47     41    0:16:52  734   4:09   0:44:06   983    1:18   912     0:29:21  974   Seattle, WA             
 42. Jameson Hartman        837  20   F   1:36:20     42    0:17:41  858   3:11   0:45:44  1124    1:07   979     0:28:36  900   Seattle, WA             
 43. Galyn Bunnell          147  22   F   1:36:52     43    0:17:24  810   3:33   0:47:38  1218    1:11  1067     0:27:06  740   Seattle, WA             
 44. Anna Hofstetter       1677  20   F   1:38:36     44    0:13:23  202   3:17   0:48:02  1233    2:28   945     0:31:26  153   Seattle, WA             
 45. Katie Lobkovich       1498  23   F   1:38:40     45    0:21:31 1293   3:02   0:44:53  1057    1:03  1092     0:28:11  858   Seattle, WA             
 46. Candice Peters         604  24   F   1:38:44     46    0:21:30 1291   2:17   0:44:03   980    1:28  1055     0:29:25  978   Seattle, WA             
 47. Elizabeth Russell      213  23   F   1:39:29     47    0:18:38 1014   1:47   0:42:45   875    1:19   796     0:35:00  292   Renton, WA              
 48. Stephanie Osmer       1459  21   F   1:39:41     48    0:18:52 1053   3:49   0:43:41   951    2:15  1021     0:31:03  122   Bellevue, WA            
 49. Sarah Bender           678  23   F   1:40:57     49    0:18:04  928   4:00   0:44:22  1008    1:39   996     0:32:52  221   Richland, WA            
 50. Amanda Lumpkins       1604  24   F   1:42:10     50    0:21:10 1264   3:06   0:43:46   957    2:48  1105     0:31:19  141   Kenmore, WA             
 51. Annie Snyder          1584  23   F   1:42:30     51    0:18:07  938   3:43   0:47:03  1190    2:36  1127     0:31:00  114   Seattle, WA             
 52. Lauren Toellner        169  23   F   1:42:47     52    0:22:26 1337   4:07   0:43:25   929    2:30  1155     0:30:19  057   Seattle, WA             
 53. Kate Miller           1526  24   F   1:43:47     53    0:19:44 1142   4:05   0:45:08  1072    1:59  1110     0:32:50  219   Seattle, WA             
 54. Jessica Granger        632  24   F   1:43:51     54    0:21:42 1306   3:57   0:43:10   909    2:29  1118     0:32:33  206   Seattle, WA             
 55. Christine Davis        168  23   F   1:43:51     55    0:23:24 1368   3:06   0:46:20  1159    2:03  1237     0:28:57  934   Seattle, WA             
 56. Alexandria English    1499  22   F   1:43:52     56    0:16:21  655   4:21   0:51:28  1345    1:49  1213     0:29:52  017   Seattle, WA             
 57. Serena Cameirano       736  24   F   1:46:24     57    0:19:55 1163   3:04   0:53:29  1381    1:21  1299     0:28:35  898   Seattle, WA             
 58. Tiffany Brewer         686  23   F   1:46:35     58    0:21:26 1285   2:37   0:46:42  1177    1:27  1147     0:34:22  277   Sammamish, WA           
 59. Andie Lesowske         223  22   F   1:46:39     59    0:19:52 1158   3:21   0:50:41  1328    1:41  1251     0:31:03  120   Seattle, WA             
 60. Breeann Carns         1239  20   F   1:48:39     60    0:22:55 1356   3:05   0:50:30  1321    1:41  1307     0:30:28  069   Bellingham, WA          
 61. Meredith Swinehart     404  24   F   1:50:48     61    0:21:14 1270   3:37   0:53:26  1380    1:36  1337     0:30:55  108   Seattle, WA             
 62. Bridget Duffy         1243  23   F   1:50:49     62    0:20:17 1193   6:32   0:49:56  1296    2:12  1321     0:31:52  176   Seattle, WA             
 63. Anna Kingman          1261  21   F   1:51:03     63    0:20:57 1249   6:22   0:46:20  1158    3:52  1295     0:33:32  244   Glenbrook, NV           
 64. Nadira Dossa           795  20   F   1:51:54     64    0:14:29  340   6:08   0:53:57  1388    3:22  1302     0:33:58  263   Redmond, WA             
 65. Mary Varon            1573  21   F   1:52:10     65    0:23:26 1370   4:26   0:51:42  1350    2:35  1365     0:30:01  033   Des Moines, WA          
 66. Jessica Alspaugh      1059  23   F   1:57:31     66    0:18:21  973   3:27   0:59:56  1433    2:00  1382     0:33:46  250   Seattle, WA             
 67. Ashley Sturgis        1024  21   F   2:01:17     67    0:16:26  668   5:04   1:01:54  1440    1:43  1393     0:36:09  322   Mercer Island, WA       
 68. Chloe Royer           1310  21   F   2:03:40     68    0:23:35 1377   4:30   1:00:39  1435    1:50  1425     0:33:05  232   Mercer Island, WA       
 69. Stephanie Pearce       773  21   F   2:15:57     69    0:29:40 1459   6:20   0:56:33  1414    5:56  1446     0:37:27  352   Issaquah, WA            
 70. Kelley Meder           823  21   F   2:15:58     70    0:29:40 1460   6:20   0:56:33  1415    5:47  1444     0:37:37  356   Seattle, WA             
 71. Jennifer Newell        149  24   F   2:23:06     71    0:33:02 1466   8:09   0:57:10  1418  11:01   1458     0:33:44  249   Seattle, WA             
 72. Elizabeth Ray          669  23   F   2:57:10     72    0:48:27 1474   9:23   1:06:24  1458    3:21  1469     0:49:34  453   Algona, WA              



 MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jim Wolfe              694  25   M   1:00:57      1    0:09:06    1   1:35   0:30:57     8    1:15     4     0:18:04    8   Seattle, WA             
  2. Charles Rivers         166  27   M   1:01:06      2    0:11:12   30   1:26   0:29:57     3    1:06     6     0:17:24    3   Chapel Hill, NC         
  3. Ryan Hill              848  28   M   1:04:41      3    0:11:35   52   1:19   0:31:28    18    0:58    13     0:19:21   29   Seattle, WA             
  4. David Niles           1341  26   M   1:07:16      4    0:12:19  115   1:58   0:33:35    64    1:02    50     0:18:22   12   Seattle, WA             
  5. Jonpaul Ramirez       1434  27   M   1:08:15      5    0:15:45  545   1:28   0:30:55     7    1:07    60     0:18:59   18   Kirkland, WA            
  6. Chris Bresemann        525  29   M   1:09:46      6    0:11:41   58   2:10   0:34:48   134    1:14    73     0:19:52   45   Seattle, WA             
  7. Greg Daly             1586  28   M   1:12:03      7    0:11:55   71   2:05   0:34:34   121    1:10    71     0:22:19  191   Seattle, WA             
  8. Erik Day               642  28   M   1:13:42      8    0:12:59  165   1:53   0:35:44   192    1:16   128     0:21:49  148   Bellevue, WA            
  9. Blane Webber           891  28   M   1:13:42      9    0:12:02   81   2:04   0:34:53   137    2:31   111     0:22:11  176   Seattle, WA             
 10. Ted Evans             1445  26   M   1:14:20     10    0:13:27  213   2:39   0:35:33   178    1:28   167     0:21:13  105   Seattle, WA             
 11. Craig Chapman          921  27   M   1:14:22     11    0:11:58   77   1:54   0:36:52   289    1:23   138     0:22:14  184   Seattle, WA             
 12. Richard Astley         448  28   M   1:15:24     12    0:14:45  382   1:52   0:36:12   225    1:39   214     0:20:55   87   Seattle, WA             
 13. Michael Soetaert       779  26   M   1:15:36     13    0:13:58  272   1:39   0:35:01   146    1:13   125     0:23:44  332   Seattle, WA             
 14. Sean Keithly          1557  29   M   1:16:43     14    0:14:03  282   4:24   0:35:44   193    1:45   282     0:20:46   79   Seattle, WA             
 15. Tyler Box             1672  28   M   1:16:53     15    0:11:34   50   3:15   0:38:55   474    1:48   259     0:21:20  116   Seattle, WA             
 16. David Caldwell         602  28   M   1:17:11     16    0:14:01  278   3:09   0:35:55   204    2:12   247     0:21:53  155   Seattle, WA             
 17. Brent Hardy            630  26   M   1:17:25     17    0:14:49  393   2:05   0:36:25   248    1:40   230     0:22:26  210   Kirkland, WA            
 18. Daniel Caputo         1681  27   M   1:17:39     18    0:11:57   73   3:00   0:35:44   191    1:53   152     0:25:04  510   Bellevue, WA            
 19. Michael Calarco       1440  28   M   1:18:03     19    0:17:49  883   2:32   0:33:33    63    1:33   255     0:22:35  222   Seattle, WA             
 20. Ryan Sambila           908  27   M   1:18:23     20    0:13:34  227   3:42   0:37:42   357    1:27   310     0:21:58  158   Seattle, WA             
 21. Dave O'Hern           1083  25   M   1:18:43     21    0:11:17   34   1:48   0:37:39   354    1:14   131     0:26:45  701   Seattle, WA             
 22. Trent Jackson         1674  28   M   1:19:08     22    0:17:44  868   2:35   0:35:07   155    1:31   339     0:22:10  173   Seattle, WA             
 23. Ian Lawson             781  27   M   1:20:15     23    0:14:50  395   2:11   0:40:15   613    1:36   436     0:21:22  118   Seattle, WA             
 24. Randy Rydel           1312  29   M   1:20:33     24    0:12:13   99   4:10   0:37:18   326    3:00   325     0:23:51  352   Seattle, WA             
 25. Michael Tudor          816  28   M   1:20:35     25    0:12:38  135   3:54   0:37:14   323    2:24   296     0:24:25  419   Bellevue, WA            
 26. Mark Bouma             872  27   M   1:20:38     26    0:16:41  703   2:19   0:37:31   340    1:58   414     0:22:09  170   Seattle, WA             
 27. Brendon Ecker          108  26   M   1:20:46     27    0:13:22  201   2:26   0:39:18   522    1:14   303     0:24:26  422   Seattle, WA             
 28. Lowell Lombardini-Park 778  26   M   1:20:57     28    0:17:34  838   2:16   0:37:54   382    0:58   427     0:22:15  185   Seattle, WA             
 29. Mike Daily             946  26   M   1:21:15     29    0:14:40  367   2:47   0:37:30   336    1:27   308     0:24:51  481   Seattle, WA             
 30. Alexander White        737  25   M   1:21:28     30    0:15:08  441   3:34   0:37:45   365    1:56   409     0:23:04  256   Seattle, WA             
 31. Hunter MacLean        1689  25   M   1:21:30     31    0:18:17  961   2:38   0:37:07   314    1:14   453     0:22:14  183   Mercer Island, WA       
 32. Cam Bruce              947  28   M   1:21:42     32    0:11:53   69   4:36   0:37:44   360    3:29   372     0:24:00  373   Seattle, WA             
 33. Sean Tripple          1056  26   M   1:21:56     33    0:13:31  220   3:33   0:37:59   388    3:04   400     0:23:48  343   Kenmore, WA             
 34. Kushal Chakrabarti    1265  25   M   1:22:27     34    0:14:16  311   3:18   0:38:17   421    2:16   399     0:24:20  410   Kirkland, WA            
 35. Michael Delaney        555  27   M   1:22:32     35    0:15:09  445   2:34   0:39:37   554    1:22   430     0:23:49  349   Seattle, WA             
 36. Jason Arango          1098  25   M   1:23:57     36    0:16:19  647   2:24   0:39:04   496    2:55   570     0:23:14  270   Seattle, WA             
 37. Andrew Spelman         514  27   M   1:24:01     37    0:13:44  241   1:45   0:39:00   489    2:15   327     0:27:17  755   Seattle, WA             
 38. Sebation Brost          55  28   M   1:24:07     38    0:15:16  469   3:13   0:39:42   561    1:26   486     0:24:30  441   Fife, WA                
 39. Moses Man             1212  26   M   1:24:20     39    0:18:16  959   1:46   0:37:39   352    2:09   504     0:24:30  439   Seattle, WA             
 40. Eric Munns             618  27   M   1:24:29     40    0:15:13  461   3:03   0:38:13   413    2:10   424     0:25:50  595   Seattle, WA             
 41. Will Von Rosenberg     498  28   M   1:24:35     41    0:11:04   24   2:44   0:43:14   915    1:10   404     0:26:23  658   Redmond, WA             
 42. Marty Hall            1220  28   M   1:24:49     42    0:15:06  437   2:20   0:38:01   394    1:27   335     0:27:54  827   Lake Stevens, WA        
 43. Adam Pierce            538  25   M   1:24:53     43    0:15:33  516   3:48   0:39:31   545    2:25   606     0:23:35  309   Seattle, WA             
 44. Matthew Inman         1524  25   M   1:25:15     44    0:14:44  378   3:42   0:42:31   848    0:58   641     0:23:19  280   Seattle, WA             
 45. Josh Beck             1272  27   M   1:25:16     45    0:16:08  612   3:47   0:38:35   440    2:33   589     0:24:13  394   Seattle, WA             
 46. Collin Sleeper        1364  29   M   1:25:26     46    0:17:09  774   2:09   0:35:38   185    2:20   351     0:28:10  857   Seattle, WA             
 47. Sean Henderson        1656  29   M   1:25:45     47    0:16:48  719   4:44   0:33:47    78    2:27   376     0:27:58  833   Bothell, WA             
 48. David Edoh-Bedi        843  25   M   1:26:46     48    0:17:11  782   2:20   0:41:49   792    1:10   682     0:24:15  401   Bellevue, WA            
 49. Joseph Wiser          1606  26   M   1:27:02     49    0:21:13 1267   3:52   0:37:44   359    1:41   799     0:22:32  219   Portland, OR            
 50. Charles Gussow        1488  28   M   1:27:40     50    0:17:44  866   3:15   0:43:04   898    1:15   841     0:22:21  195   Seattle, WA             
 51. Sean Avery             462  25   M   1:28:13     51    0:18:23  978   2:41   0:38:03   395    2:09   601     0:26:57  720   Seattle, WA             
 52. Bryce Colvill         1211  25   M   1:28:40     52    0:21:20 1274   3:17   0:37:47   371    2:25   813     0:23:50  350   Seattle, WA             
 53. Ivan Meyen             458  28   M   1:29:15     53    0:19:06 1076   3:26   0:36:30   255    1:48   573     0:28:25  882   Sultan, WA              
 54. Luis Balanzategui      377  26   M   1:29:28     54    0:14:42  373   3:22   0:40:29   642    1:42   535     0:29:13  962   Mill Creek, WA          
 55. Matthew Rooks          440  28   M   1:29:48     55    0:17:07  767   4:21   0:41:55   803    2:09   855     0:24:15  398   Seattle, WA             
 56. Ryan McElroy           374  25   M   1:31:57     56    0:16:54  741   2:34   0:39:08   504    1:25   516     0:31:55  179   Bellevue, WA            
 57. Kunlun Ouyang          379  25   M   1:32:15     57    0:14:57  407   4:27   0:42:43   873    2:17   792     0:27:50  816   Seattle, WA             
 58. Mikhail Timoshevskiy   446  28   M   1:32:28     58    0:19:20 1100   3:16   0:39:44   572    2:06   794     0:28:01  841   Eugene, OR              
 59. Chris Growden         1328  26   M   1:32:42     59    0:17:17  794   3:07   0:44:08   984    1:20   883     0:26:49  705   Renton, WA              
 60. Joseph Schell         1295  26   M   1:32:44     60    0:19:36 1124   5:17   0:37:32   342    3:24   878     0:26:54  711   Seattle, WA             
 61. Maneesh Patel         1189  27   M   1:32:55     61    0:19:40 1131   3:21   0:39:42   566    1:59   807     0:28:12  859   Seattle, WA             
 62. Daniel Johnson        1362  29   M   1:33:20     62    0:18:56 1063   4:03   0:43:10   908    2:07  1004     0:25:04  511   Seattle, WA             
 63. Jared Martineau       1436  27   M   1:33:38     63    0:17:52  893   3:47   0:43:06   903    2:01   927     0:26:52  709   Redmond, WA             
 64. Ben Wood              1581  26   M   1:33:48     64    0:15:59  583   3:14   0:48:36  1254    1:42  1064     0:24:16  403   Seattle, WA             
 65. Michael Stearns       1562  26   M   1:34:41     65    0:17:54  898   3:36   0:45:37  1109    1:50  1039     0:25:44  584   Seattle, WA             
 66. Vuong Tran            1213  26   M   1:35:11     66    0:17:32  835   4:32   0:44:34  1028    1:54  1017     0:26:38  690   Seattle, WA             
 67. Matthew O'Connell      792  26   M   1:35:22     67    0:20:01 1171   3:13   0:44:33  1026    1:12  1041     0:26:22  656   Kent, WA                
 68. Brad Stewart          1135  28   M   1:35:57     68    0:20:50 1236   3:04   0:44:23  1009    1:17  1065     0:26:23  659   Mercer Island, WA       
 69. Victor Mayer          1124  28   M   1:36:34     69    0:19:44 1144   2:29   0:44:01   977    1:32   983     0:28:47  921   Issaquah, WA            
 70. Andrew Nelsen          145  28   M   1:37:07     70    0:17:20  800   3:07   0:47:10  1198    1:16  1037     0:28:14  862   Redmond, WA             
 71. Chad Abernathy        1156  29   M   1:37:35     71    0:19:46 1149   2:52   0:46:09  1150    1:30  1085     0:27:17  756   Seattle, WA             
 72. Rodney Swartz         1645  26   M   1:38:51     72    0:18:15  957   4:16   0:39:41   560    3:08   846     0:33:30  243   Seattle, WA             
 73. Matthew Krueger        846  25   M   1:39:56     73    0:26:35 1433   4:41   0:40:36   660    2:37  1231     0:25:27  548   Seattle, WA             
 74. Rob Neff              1348  28   M   1:40:18     74    0:21:15 1272   5:34   0:44:55  1060    2:47  1233     0:25:47  592   Seattle, WA             
 75. Matthew Rundle         960  25   M   1:45:58     75    0:24:06 1391   5:18   0:41:29   757    2:10  1175     0:32:55  224   Kirkland, WA            
 76. Chris Allen            724  26   M   1:49:20     76    0:28:12 1450   5:46   0:44:53  1058    2:07  1348     0:28:21  872   Seattle, WA             
 77. Nicholas Whalen        754  26   M   1:55:07     77    0:29:49 1462   2:40   0:50:47  1331    1:14  1387     0:30:36  081   Mill Creek, WA          
 78. Ben Kaspar            1367  25   M   2:37:04     78    1:01:42 1478   4:40   0:48:38  1256    2:56  1465     0:39:08  387   Spokane, WA             



 FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Bridget Cressman      1143  27   F   1:11:53      1    0:13:26  210   1:44   0:33:43    73    1:13    81     0:21:46  143   Redmond, WA             
  2. Alison Borgen         1461  29   F   1:16:18      2    0:13:03  170   1:58   0:37:05   311    1:31   184     0:22:41  227   Bothell, WA             
  3. Cathleen Knutson      1535  26   F   1:16:35      3    0:15:21  491   2:14   0:36:08   218    1:19   232     0:21:33  131   Seattle, WA             
  4. Tessa Greegor         1587  25   F   1:17:10      4    0:12:10   89   2:10   0:37:18   327    1:26   163     0:24:05  383   Seattle, WA             
  5. Svetlana Vasiliev      483  29   F   1:17:58      5    0:15:18  475   1:44   0:36:26   251    1:45   243     0:22:44  232   Kent, WA                
  6. Brianna Home          1152  26   F   1:19:01      6    0:14:14  307   2:01   0:38:00   392    1:23   268     0:23:22  287   Seattle, WA             
  7. Alexis Taylor          142  26   F   1:19:32      7    0:15:19  481   1:47   0:36:42   273    1:22   238     0:24:22  414   Medina, WA              
  8. Alison Dennison        938  27   F   1:20:02      8    0:15:15  466   2:05   0:37:56   384    1:20   319     0:23:26  291   Woodinville, WA         
  9. Janna Herman          1517  27   F   1:21:28      9    0:14:11  297   2:23   0:38:57   481    1:49   356     0:24:07  387   North Bend, WA          
 10. Cheryl Saunders        952  29   F   1:21:57     10    0:15:09  446   3:09   0:40:04   593    1:48   529     0:21:46  144   Lynnwood, WA            
 11. Jennifer Halverson    1552  28   F   1:22:23     11    0:11:30   45   3:30   0:41:11   726    2:14   411     0:23:57  366   Seattle, WA             
 12. Bonna Pak             1137  25   F   1:22:34     12    0:11:52   66   3:46   0:40:43   672    1:41   392     0:24:32  446   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
 13. Stephanie Will        1621  26   F   1:22:43     13    0:13:40  233   3:06   0:41:41   776    1:17   498     0:22:58  247   Seattle, WA             
 14. Racheal McGinnis       775  29   F   1:23:05     14    0:17:09  773   1:34   0:39:27   535    1:01   451     0:23:53  359   Marysville, WA          
 15. Rebecca Fink           780  26   F   1:23:05     15    0:18:05  933   2:39   0:37:14   322    1:35   481     0:23:32  302   Seattle, WA             
 16. Sarah Vranesh         1190  28   F   1:23:08     16    0:13:36  228   1:49   0:39:31   544    1:08   288     0:27:03  733   Seattle, WA             
 17. Aleksandra Urbanek    1060  28   F   1:23:29     17    0:15:51  556   3:35   0:38:19   424    2:25   527     0:23:18  277   Seattle, WA             
 18. Erin Clancy            743  27   F   1:24:11     18    0:16:25  665   2:17   0:39:07   502    1:30   463     0:24:51  482   Seattle, WA             
 19. Julia Rauch           1684  26   F   1:24:12     19    0:13:46  246   2:12   0:38:56   480    1:19   300     0:27:59  836   Bellevue, WA            
 20. Ashley McClure        1678  27   F   1:24:15     20    0:18:18  967   2:33   0:36:46   280    1:54   480     0:24:43  469   Seattle, WA             
 21. Tesia Forbes          1578  28   F   1:24:55     21    0:18:52 1051   2:50   0:39:53   580    1:46   732     0:21:33  130   Seattle, WA             
 22. Anne Katri            1530  26   F   1:24:57     22    0:15:19  484   2:48   0:41:35   765    0:58   568     0:24:16  402   Seattle, WA             
 23. Abigail Olson          528  28   F   1:25:16     23    0:12:03   83   2:30   0:43:53   965    1:38   520     0:25:11  519   Tacoma, WA              
 24. Natalie Fell          1139  25   F   1:25:32     24    0:15:37  524   2:14   0:40:22   630    1:19   482     0:25:59  611   Port Orchard, WA        
 25. Alisa Muntz            863  28   F   1:25:42     25    0:12:55  158   3:32   0:42:01   815    1:02   478     0:26:11  630   Everett, WA             
 26. Erin Toth              371  27   F   1:25:58     26    0:18:34 1007   2:05   0:40:00   589    2:14   700     0:23:05  258   Seattle, WA             
 27. Michelle Ohlson        329  26   F   1:26:53     27    0:13:49  253   2:47   0:41:15   734    1:47   488     0:27:15  751   Kirkland, WA            
 28. Meghan Kelly          1153  27   F   1:27:22     28    0:17:15  787   3:15   0:41:23   748    1:30   736     0:23:58  368   Seattle, WA             
 29. Julie Rossman          723  25   F   1:28:18     29    0:15:10  454   3:56   0:40:06   595    2:01   598     0:27:05  736   Seattle, WA             
 30. Shanna Alvarez         964  27   F   1:28:38     30    0:17:07  769   2:44   0:40:45   680    1:30   651     0:26:32  683   Seattle, WA             
 31. Christie Skrip        1072  26   F   1:28:43     31    0:13:04  171   3:20   0:45:32  1107    1:22   729     0:25:24  540   Seattle, WA             
 32. Daryn Darr            1226  26   F   1:28:44     32    0:15:18  479   2:24   0:41:41   775    2:07   616     0:27:14  747   Seattle, WA             
 33. Alyssa Larsen          297  27   F   1:28:46     33    0:18:26  986   2:35   0:40:33   654    1:43   727     0:25:28  550   Auburn, WA              
 34. Alison Gillespie       117  29   F   1:29:02     34    0:18:49 1044   3:02   0:40:39   664    2:19   814     0:24:12  391   Edmonds, WA             
 35. Katie Weber           1154  28   F   1:29:12     35    0:17:06  763   3:21   0:38:45   461    2:34   634     0:27:25  779   Seattle, WA             
 36. Jessica Hintz          764  25   F   1:29:13     36    0:20:06 1178   1:58   0:38:35   441    1:24   644     0:27:09  744   Everett, WA             
 37. Susan Chan             674  29   F   1:29:14     37    0:17:21  803   2:24   0:39:46   574    0:58   552     0:28:44  911   Seattle, WA             
 38. Catherine Ramey        402  26   F   1:29:24     38    0:13:13  182   3:07   0:44:12   991    1:32   649     0:27:19  762   Bellevue, WA            
 39. Kathryn Gilliam        381  28   F   1:29:45     39    0:16:41  704   2:43   0:41:49   793    1:29   692     0:27:02  728   Seattle, WA             
 40. Jennifer Crawford      693  26   F   1:29:47     40    0:14:59  413   2:18   0:43:35   942    1:53   695     0:27:02  729   Puyallup, WA            
 41. Nelle Bruce            836  26   F   1:29:51     41    0:13:54  263   4:57   0:41:36   767    2:16   694     0:27:07  741   Seattle, WA             
 42. Amie Willner          1340  26   F   1:30:08     42    0:18:46 1035   2:23   0:41:39   773    1:07   761     0:26:13  636   Lynnwood, WA            
 43. Molly Webber           890  27   F   1:30:19     43    0:15:32  514   3:09   0:41:24   750    1:14   608     0:29:00  940   Seattle, WA             
 44. Chelsea Robinson      1013  25   F   1:30:24     44    0:18:37 1013   2:43   0:40:12   609    1:21   701     0:27:31  793   Seattle, WA             
 45. Natalie Sandoval      1407  28   F   1:30:43     45    0:16:45  713   2:09   0:46:00  1142    0:57   879     0:24:51  483   Shoreline, WA           
 46. Rosalyn Hall           398  29   F   1:30:46     46    0:16:16  639   1:47   0:42:23   843    1:27   638     0:28:53  928   Lake Stevens, WA        
 47. Laura Bouma            871  26   F   1:31:37     47    0:16:02  597   3:03   0:42:38   862    2:28   782     0:27:25  776   Seattle, WA             
 48. Tricia Kuntz          1358  28   F   1:31:47     48    0:18:11  947   3:27   0:41:13   728    1:20   779     0:27:36  799   Stanwood, WA            
 49. Morgan Blackbourn      573  25   F   1:31:56     49    0:13:31  221   3:44   0:44:18   997    1:57   742     0:28:26  886   Medina, WA              
 50. Kylee Wilson           369  25   F   1:31:57     50    0:16:36  692   2:39   0:41:16   737    1:45   667     0:29:40  005   Renton, WA              
 51. Kim Kaufman           1394  29   F   1:32:37     51    0:16:53  738   3:54   0:43:46   960    1:42   904     0:26:21  652   Woodinville, WA         
 52. Meredith Redmon       1395  29   F   1:32:37     52    0:14:27  335   6:21   0:43:07   904    2:21   906     0:26:20  651   Seattle, WA             
 53. Kristen Bernert       1041  26   F   1:32:51     53    0:18:01  919   3:42   0:43:11   911    1:06   891     0:26:51  708   Issaquah, WA            
 54. Brianne Hartung        246  27   F   1:32:56     54    0:15:46  547   3:28   0:46:43  1178    2:13   999     0:24:46  471   Seattle, WA             
 55. Jenny Buchanan         357  27   F   1:33:22     55    0:16:10  622   3:01   0:40:23   632    2:50   678     0:30:58  112   Seattle, WA             
 56. Carly Tu              1151  25   F   1:33:38     56    0:18:21  974   3:02   0:38:56   478    2:20   688     0:30:59  113   Seattle, WA             
 57. Leslie Welshimer      1082  25   F   1:33:45     57    0:18:27  988   2:52   0:41:08   719    2:48   839     0:28:30  893   Seattle, WA             
 58. Vanessa Kirn          1184  25   F   1:34:39     58    0:19:37 1126   4:22   0:41:56   805    1:23   954     0:27:20  769   Puyallup, WA            
 59. Cora Munson            652  25   F   1:36:49     59    0:17:39  851   2:49   0:44:18   998    1:33   910     0:30:30  074   Kenmore, WA             
 60. Katie Hosteny          601  25   F   1:36:57     60    0:16:12  629   3:59   0:44:42  1042    1:21   902     0:30:43  094   Seattle, WA             
 61. Christa Strickwerda   1120  28   F   1:37:13     61    0:16:55  743   3:25   0:45:02  1069    1:14   918     0:30:36  082   Cashmere, WA            
 62. Dinelle Pineda         900  29   F   1:37:30     62    0:18:09  940   4:06   0:44:56  1062    2:19  1063     0:27:59  835   Seattle, WA             
 63. Kathryn Bradley        405  25   F   1:37:31     63    0:17:43  865   4:02   0:44:08   986    1:49   978     0:29:48  015   Seattle, WA             
 64. Maya West             1379  25   F   1:37:34     64    0:14:29  336   4:12   0:45:11  1076    2:35   913     0:31:06  128   Black Diamond, WA       
 65. Laura Kirby           1224  27   F   1:37:35     65    0:18:44 1030   4:50   0:42:34   856    1:58   998     0:29:29  982   Seattle, WA             
 66. Jessica Powers        1214  27   F   1:37:38     66    0:17:03  756   4:14   0:44:50  1053    1:59   997     0:29:32  993   Seattle, WA             
 67. Kirsten Wilson        1490  25   F   1:38:00     67    0:17:11  783   3:06   0:44:31  1024    1:09   886     0:32:03  186   Seattle, WA             
 68. Windy Wilkins         1683  27   F   1:38:00     68    0:19:17 1091   3:27   0:46:08  1149    1:15  1077     0:27:53  822   Seattle, WA             
 69. Tawnya Mason          1563  29   F   1:38:06     69    0:18:07  937   3:27   0:43:36   943    2:36   982     0:30:20  058   Renton, WA              
 70. Noel Geary             738  29   F   1:38:28     70    0:12:15  106   3:14   0:49:08  1274    1:47   911     0:32:03  185   Seattle, WA             
 71. Shanon Turnbaugh      1646  29   F   1:38:34     71    0:19:44 1143   4:07   0:45:30  1106    1:59  1120     0:27:13  746   Seattle, WA             
 72. Elizabeth Thomas       700  27   F   1:38:39     72    0:19:08 1081   3:56   0:42:56   886    1:14   950     0:31:25  151   Shoreline, WA           
 73. Megan Williams         233  28   F   1:39:25     73    0:13:17  194   3:33   0:50:23  1312    1:28  1025     0:30:43  095   Seattle, WA             
 74. Adriana Peon           532  25   F   1:39:30     74    0:17:19  798   2:27   0:44:32  1025    1:36   885     0:33:36  245   Cuernavaca, MX          
 75. Olena Boudzko          551  29   F   1:40:04     75    0:20:55 1243   4:12   0:48:15  1239    2:21  1254     0:24:20  411   Issaquah, WA            
 76. Heidi Reich            633  25   F   1:40:16     76    0:18:10  942   2:58   0:45:16  1084    2:06  1013     0:31:46  166   Seattle, WA             
 77. Andrea Grimsby        1491  25   F   1:40:19     77    0:20:55 1244   2:50   0:46:35  1170    1:33  1137     0:28:26  887   Seattle, WA             
 78. Heidi Thompson        1111  28   F   1:40:39     78    0:14:45  383   5:08   0:43:42   953    3:00   916     0:34:04  268   Bellevue, WA            
 79. Leslie Schutte         201  27   F   1:40:51     79    0:14:02  280   3:13   0:47:10  1197    2:35   939     0:33:50  255   Buhl, ID                
 80. Erin Schedler          611  25   F   1:41:05     80    0:18:40 1017   2:38   0:48:19  1244    1:53  1128     0:29:35  995   Seattle, WA             
 81. Naomi Keech            703  26   F   1:41:15     81    0:18:55 1060   4:01   0:45:49  1135    1:25  1082     0:31:04  124   Bellevue, WA            
 82. Danielle DelMaestro    103  28   F   1:42:24     82    0:19:43 1137   3:03   0:47:08  1196    2:46  1163     0:29:44  013   Lynnwood, WA            
 83. Meagan Dixon           680  27   F   1:42:35     83    0:19:16 1089   3:14   0:50:25  1314    2:20  1246     0:27:19  764   Seattle, WA             
 84. Megan Blanck-Weiss     524  27   F   1:42:36     84    0:18:45 1031   3:45   0:50:27  1316    2:19  1247     0:27:20  767   Seattle, WA             
 85. Sarah Roberts         1050  24   F   1:43:09     85    0:15:42  535   4:27   0:43:39   946    2:17   893     0:37:04  339   Everett, WA             
 86. Clarissa Greenwood     421  28   F   1:43:10     86    0:22:56 1357   3:48   0:44:40  1040    1:24  1170     0:30:21  062   Seattle, WA             
 87. Michelle Averill       294  27   F   1:43:23     87    0:20:53 1241   3:20   0:46:20  1160    1:13  1132     0:31:37  162   Shoreline, WA           
 88. Linsey Mallory         298  28   F   1:44:34     88    0:19:19 1097   3:51   0:47:33  1216    2:05  1169     0:31:45  165   Seattle, WA             
 89. Taran Rosas            847  26   F   1:45:25     89    0:20:56 1246   2:39   0:47:53  1226    1:53  1191     0:32:04  187   Seattle, WA             
 90. Kelsey Beckner        1489  28   F   1:46:08     90    0:18:36 1011   3:58   0:49:00  1270    2:39  1221     0:31:54  178   Seattle, WA             
 91. Sarah Mercier          234  29   F   1:46:10     91    0:20:47 1234   2:29   0:44:27  1017    1:16  1040     0:37:10  341   Seattle, WA             
 92. Stacie Anderson        150  27   F   1:46:23     92    0:17:30  828   3:33   0:44:59  1068    3:01  1045     0:37:19  346   Seattle, WA             
 93. Julie Nelsen           146  29   F   1:46:36     93    0:20:40 1224   2:56   0:50:34  1324    1:45  1257     0:30:40  090   Redmond, WA             
 94. Rachel Martin          171  27   F   1:47:04     94    0:20:57 1250   4:04   0:47:44  1221    1:25  1218     0:32:54  223   Seattle, WA             
 95. Lisa Waterston         733  27   F   1:47:08     95    0:21:22 1280   6:36   0:46:47  1182    2:26  1285     0:29:57  027   Camano Island, WA       
 96. Yvonne So              675  29   F   1:47:08     96    0:19:18 1094   5:57   0:52:02  1354    1:31  1316     0:28:20  869   Seattle, WA             
 97. Jessica Coven          681  28   F   1:47:54     97    0:17:33  837   3:17   0:49:00  1269    2:36  1154     0:35:27  309   Seattle, WA             
 98. Bonnie Shipman         112  29   F   1:47:57     98    0:22:11 1332   5:25   0:45:42  1117    1:55  1245     0:32:44  215   Redmond, WA             
 99. Kathryn Rodriguez     1099  25   F   1:48:23     99    0:18:17  960   3:46   0:49:44  1290    1:43  1201     0:34:53  290   Seattle, WA             
100. Marika Strauss         355  25   F   1:48:35    100    0:17:56  905   5:06   0:48:04  1236    3:18  1228     0:34:10  272   Seattle, WA             
101. Shawna Locey           356  27   F   1:48:35    101    0:18:31  997   4:30   0:48:03  1235    3:20  1227     0:34:10  271   Seattle, WA             
102. Keri Von Rosenberg     499  28   F   1:49:40    102    0:19:35 1123   5:20   0:52:21  1359    2:51  1344     0:29:32  991   Redmond, WA             
103. Meaghan Massoth        380  26   F   1:50:40    103    0:14:34  345   6:04   0:48:42  1259    3:17  1160     0:38:02  364   Seattle, WA             
104. Elizabeth Louder       511  27   F   1:53:32    104    0:28:23 1452   4:11   0:46:44  1180    2:25  1361     0:31:49  169   Auburn, WA              
105. Lesley Strom           152  29   F   1:54:00    105    0:16:26  672   3:56   0:54:14  1393    2:43  1291     0:36:41  333   Seattle, WA             
106. Tricia Degan           496  29   F   1:54:25    106    0:22:21 1334   5:25   0:49:10  1275    6:12  1377     0:31:17  137   Tacoma, WA              
107. Kathleen Sears         497  29   F   1:54:26    107    0:17:51  888   9:53   0:49:10  1276    6:12  1376     0:31:19  139   Vashon, WA              
108. Tara Smith            1244  26   F   1:55:21    108    0:25:26 1415   6:24   0:49:03  1271    3:03  1384     0:31:24  149   Seattle, WA             
109. Whitney Kiesz          120  27   F   1:57:50    109    0:20:44 1229   4:25   0:48:59  1268    3:36  1298     0:40:06  401   Bellevue, WA            
110. Rachel O'Brien         868  26   F   1:59:49    110    0:21:14 1268   4:04   0:50:17  1307    3:12  1315     0:41:02  410   Renton, WA              
111. Christine Alluise     1123  29   F   2:02:14    111                                                                         Federal Way, WA         
112. Katie Andrew           470  27   F   2:02:17    112    0:25:35 1418   3:20   0:52:36  1366    2:00  1381     0:38:45  379   Bothell, WA             
113. Kendra Brown          1004  28   F   2:06:49    113    0:19:27 1108   26:17  0:46:10  1151    4:23  1436     0:30:31  075   Portland, OR            
114. Erin Baldwin          1014  27   F   2:09:35    114    0:25:05 1411   13:09  0:55:56  1409    4:33  1448     0:30:52  107   Seattle, WA             
115. Shelly Broshears       452  29   F   2:12:03    115    0:18:51 1049   6:12   0:57:17  1420    5:35  1414     0:44:07  435   Everett, WA             
116. Kami Kaspar           1368  27   F   2:32:04    116    0:52:56 1476   4:35   0:52:29  1363    2:52  1463     0:39:11  389   Spokane, WA             
117. Raeann Benham          431  28   F   2:48:39    117    0:56:47 1477   7:44   0:57:17  1419    9:11  1470     0:37:40  359   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jeff Collins           506  30   M   1:05:52      1    0:11:12   29   1:01   0:32:25    37    1:06    16     0:20:08   55   Seattle, WA             
  2. Paul Turner           1431  32   M   1:07:35      2    0:14:48  392   1:46   0:31:06    12    1:25    56     0:18:30   13   Bothell, WA             
  3. Mike Whalley          1534  34   M   1:08:46      3    0:11:47   60   1:44   0:34:21   107    1:00    48     0:19:54   47   Seattle, WA             
  4. Michael Finn           903  34   M   1:08:48      4    0:11:19   36   1:46   0:34:41   127    1:06    49     0:19:55   49   Seattle, WA             
  5. Richard Cromwell       121  33   M   1:09:21      5    0:10:05    8   1:38   0:32:16    32    1:41    14     0:23:41  326   Tacoma, WA              
  6. Tye Lanull             807  32   M   1:09:25      6    0:12:13   98   1:51   0:34:01    88    1:01    58     0:20:18   62   Seattle, WA             
  7. Kwong Yau             1598  33   M   1:09:31      7    0:13:33  225   1:38   0:33:10    52    1:36    76     0:19:34   37   Seattle, WA             
  8. Aaron Postema         1464  32   M   1:09:38      8    0:14:00  274   1:46   0:33:07    50    1:21    87     0:19:24   33   Kenmore, WA             
  9. Shawn Burke           1181  34   M   1:10:04      9    0:12:25  122   1:45   0:33:51    82    1:16    61     0:20:47   81   Kirkland, WA            
 10. Cristopher Cable      1203  33   M   1:10:26     10    0:13:51  259   1:51   0:32:21    34    2:44    98     0:19:39   41   Shoreline, WA           
 11. Kyle Kruse              36  33   M   1:10:48     11    0:10:12    9   2:00   0:35:37   184    1:35    65     0:21:24  121   Seattle, WA             
 12. Jonathan Leuchs        268  31   M   1:10:53     12    0:11:15   33   1:27   0:34:18   103    1:42    46     0:22:11  179   Seattle, WA             
 13. Stephen Bennett       1125  34   M   1:11:16     13    0:11:38   55   1:56   0:33:55    85    1:21    47     0:22:25  205   Issaquah, WA            
 14. Greg Fisher           1401  32   M   1:12:12     14    0:13:05  174   2:04   0:33:40    68    1:34    89     0:21:49  150   Seattle, WA             
 15. Mark Webb             1615  32   M   1:12:24     15    0:14:24  326   3:06   0:33:44    75    1:07   144     0:20:02   51   Seattle, WA             
 16. Jeremy Van Fredenberg  579  34   M   1:13:07     16    0:13:48  249   1:39   0:34:03    90    1:17    99     0:22:19  193   Federal Way, WA         
 17. Ryan Vanderloop       1313  31   M   1:13:46     17    0:18:19  968   1:42   0:32:23    35    1:10   183     0:20:11   58   Seattle, WA             
 18. Michael Molnar         439  33   M   1:14:13     18    0:12:11   93   2:10   0:34:29   113    1:21    85     0:24:01  375   Puyallup, WA            
 19. Saul Stenbak           876  34   M   1:14:32     19    0:15:04  433   2:49   0:33:50    80    1:52   182     0:20:57   89   Seattle, WA             
 20. Carl Bolstad          1193  33   M   1:14:37     20    0:15:11  455   1:52   0:33:38    66    1:31   140     0:22:25  206   Seattle, WA             
 21. Matt Staneff          1092  31   M   1:14:40     21    0:15:28  501   1:47   0:34:46   133    1:03   164     0:21:35  134   Renton, WA              
 22. Bryan Nealer           682  30   M   1:15:35     22    0:12:03   85   2:16   0:37:51   377    1:43   195     0:21:41  138   Seattle, WA             
 23. Steffen Schumann      1101  31   M   1:17:09     23    0:11:59   78   1:47   0:36:23   246    1:27   118     0:25:33  559   Seattle, WA             
 24. Michael Smith          349  34   M   1:17:15     24    0:15:03  427   2:55   0:34:33   118    1:36   201     0:23:08  263   University Place, WA    
 25. Michael Digioia        706  31   M   1:17:29     25    0:14:14  306   2:51   0:36:40   272    1:21   235     0:22:23  199   Bothell, WA             
 26. Jason Epstein          834  32   M   1:18:16     26    0:14:41  371   1:27   0:39:16   519    1:36   341     0:21:15  108   Redmond, WA             
 27. Bruce Aitken           362  34   M   1:18:20     27    0:12:06   87   2:14   0:38:40   451    1:51   227     0:23:28  295   Seattle, WA             
 28. Jeremy Wasson         1010  30   M   1:18:24     28    0:13:20  198   2:13   0:36:53   291    1:31   197     0:24:26  426   Lacey, WA               
 29. Eric Hobbs            1288  33   M   1:18:27     29    0:14:08  291   2:05   0:36:38   266    1:42   216     0:23:54  363   Kirkland, WA            
 30. Justin Newberry       1400  32   M   1:18:47     30    0:14:53  400   2:25   0:36:36   263    1:33   254     0:23:19  281   Seattle, WA             
 31. Edward Nau             937  33   M   1:19:11     31    0:16:26  670   2:17   0:37:04   310    1:32   354     0:21:51  152   Tacoma, WA              
 32. Christopher Durkin    1068  34   M   1:19:25     32    0:12:44  144   2:29   0:36:59   299    1:36   188     0:25:37  570   Lacey, WA               
 33. Adam Yanasak           991  33   M   1:19:37     33    0:10:59   22   4:34   0:41:46   785    1:15   421     0:21:02   96   Everett, WA             
 34. Brandon Watson         930  33   M   1:19:57     34    0:14:06  288   2:41   0:36:01   212    1:27   207     0:25:42  580   Redmond, WA             
 35. Dave Siegfried        1228  31   M   1:20:04     35    0:12:14  101   2:53   0:40:09   602    1:38   337     0:23:09  264   Seattle, WA             
 36. Tracy Henderson       1247  34   M   1:20:14     36    0:13:43  239   1:56   0:39:39   558    1:17   318     0:23:39  319   Seattle, WA             
 37. Joseph Wood            892  33   M   1:20:23     37    0:14:39  365   3:15   0:40:36   661    0:54   471     0:20:58   90   Seattle, WA             
 38. Thomas Leptich         782  30   M   1:20:38     38    0:18:40 1019   2:28   0:35:44   189    1:41   418     0:22:05  166   Seattle, WA             
 39. Brad Rock              634  30   M   1:20:44     39    0:16:12  626   2:34   0:37:46   366    0:59   365     0:23:13  269   Seattle, WA             
 40. John Robinson           79  33   M   1:20:57     40    0:14:21  316   2:17   0:38:16   420    1:33   311     0:24:29  438   Issaquah, WA            
 41. Evan Christenson      1664  31   M   1:21:03     41    0:15:18  473   2:19   0:37:12   320    1:19   293     0:24:55  491   Kenmore, WA             
 42. Jonathan Wagher       1486  30   M   1:21:04     42    0:12:51  153   2:54   0:39:05   497    1:35   309     0:24:39  461   Seattle, WA             
 43. Mark Cordes           1297  34   M   1:21:12     43    0:15:10  452   4:10   0:38:50   465    1:06   454     0:21:56  157   Seattle, WA             
 44. Zach Hill              934  30   M   1:21:12     44    0:12:16  108   1:57   0:40:23   636    1:17   280     0:25:18  529   Seattle, WA             
 45. Justin Roberge        1481  31   M   1:21:47     45    0:18:23  980   2:47   0:35:45   195    1:10   397     0:23:41  321   Seattle, WA             
 46. Rd Burley             1021  34   M   1:22:03     46    0:12:58  163   2:16   0:44:50  1054    1:33   626     0:20:26   68   Everett, WA             
 47. Gary Ames             1208  34   M   1:23:30     47    0:11:39   56   3:09   0:43:15   918    1:17   465     0:24:09  389   Kenmore, WA             
 48. Casey Sullivan        1468  32   M   1:23:32     48    0:13:29  216   2:53   0:41:53   799    1:25   492     0:23:51  353   Kirkland, WA            
 49. Daniel Warren           73  32   M   1:23:35     49    0:16:49  724   2:01   0:35:05   151    1:17   241     0:28:23  879   Seattle, WA             
 50. Tom Byrum             1551  34   M   1:23:56     50    0:15:04  430   3:14   0:40:23   635    1:16   513     0:23:58  370   Seattle, WA             
 51. Ben Legrand           1048  30   M   1:24:02     51    0:15:09  451   3:24   0:39:11   508    2:08   507     0:24:10  390   Seattle, WA             
 52. Monte Richardson       417  31   M   1:24:04     52    0:14:37  355   2:18   0:39:25   533    1:56   407     0:25:47  593   Tukwila, WA             
 53. Steve Beigh           1381  32   M   1:24:08     53    0:17:08  772   3:00   0:37:40   355    1:40   475     0:24:40  463   Auburn, WA              
 54. Ryan Lundberg          739  30   M   1:24:09     54    0:15:05  434   3:30   0:42:11   826    2:17   709     0:21:05   98   Seattle, WA             
 55. Charles Gough         1073  33   M   1:24:27     55    0:13:17  193   2:11   0:41:07   718    1:24   388     0:26:27  673   Seattle, WA             
 56. Jeff StClair          1679  33   M   1:25:07     56    0:16:07  608   3:01   0:40:34   656    2:27   655     0:22:57  246   Seattle, WA             
 57. Benjamin Sherman      1593  30   M   1:25:14     57    0:16:00  589   4:28   0:37:37   351    1:43   501     0:25:26  545   Seattle, WA             
 58. Michael Toci          1046  34   M   1:25:18     58    0:14:59  414   1:47   0:40:14   611    2:19   460     0:25:59  612   Olympia, WA             
 59. Travis Greer          1658  33   M   1:25:27     59    0:15:32  513   3:53   0:40:08   600    1:12   571     0:24:42  467   Shoreline, WA           
 60. Joel McCall            818  31   M   1:25:49     60    0:15:56  571   3:11   0:39:42   565    2:04   575     0:24:56  493   Redmond, WA             
 61. Corey Sollom          1477  30   M   1:26:16     61    0:17:52  891   2:51   0:39:54   582    1:35   658     0:24:04  381   Seattle, WA             
 62. Luke Noury             826  32   M   1:26:57     62    0:18:31  996   1:56   0:38:03   396    1:41   530     0:26:46  703   Seattle, WA             
 63. Nick McFarland         829  30   M   1:27:02     63    0:18:20  972   1:44   0:41:37   771    1:41   734     0:23:39  315   Berkeley, CA            
 64. Peter Laigar           665  30   M   1:27:19     64    0:21:23 1282   2:40   0:39:59   588    0:59   826     0:22:17  187   Seattle, WA             
 65. Krishan Hansen        1511  32   M   1:27:23     65    0:21:22 1281   3:41   0:36:00   208    2:34   748     0:23:46  341   Bellevue, WA            
 66. Scott Grosenick        783  33   M   1:27:59     66    0:18:07  936   3:11   0:42:00   809    1:35   819     0:23:05  257   Seattle, WA             
 67. Yarrow Banko          1661  31   M   1:29:12     67    0:17:31  829   2:59   0:41:08   720    1:54   744     0:25:40  579   Seattle, WA             
 68. Scott Morgan           726  32   M   1:29:12     68    0:14:57  406   4:21   0:42:21   842    1:27   710     0:26:06  621   Seattle, WA             
 69. Jeremy Hunter         1432  31   M   1:29:35     69    0:15:09  447   4:36   0:43:31   939    1:57   835     0:24:21  413   Edmonds, WA             
 70. Garick Mattson         875  31   M   1:30:00     70    0:16:30  682   4:32   0:38:36   445    2:30   654     0:27:51  818   Seattle, WA             
 71. David DuVarney        1441  32   M   1:30:08     71    0:16:45  717   3:34   0:40:25   638    2:01   696     0:27:22  772   Seattle, WA             
 72. Chris Heller           468  30   M   1:30:33     72    0:19:35 1120   3:47   0:37:29   334    2:17   713     0:27:24  775   Mercer Island, WA       
 73. Mark Longman           976  34   M   1:30:40     73    0:19:05 1075   3:59   0:36:08   217    2:13   612     0:29:15  969   Seattle, WA             
 74. Brett Hill             153  31   M   1:31:05     74    0:17:05  761   4:26   0:41:54   802    2:18   871     0:25:21  534   Seattle, WA             
 75. Christopher Klein      666  33   M   1:32:09     75    0:13:18  195   3:09   0:44:14   992    1:14   640     0:30:13  048   Seattle, WA             
 76. Jeff Lasource         1284  31   M   1:32:27     76    0:13:46  244   3:17   0:41:21   743    2:29   578     0:31:33  161   Gig Harbor, WA          
 77. Benjamin Larson       1519  31   M   1:32:29     77    0:13:02  168   4:28   0:43:09   907    3:09   755     0:28:41  908   Redmond, WA             
 78. Eric Han              1100  31   M   1:32:34     78    0:16:40  700   2:36   0:43:16   920    1:43   786     0:28:19  868   Seattle, WA             
 79. Pedro Gutierrez        901  33   M   1:33:34     79    0:17:27  821   2:51   0:40:42   666    1:57   704     0:30:37  085   Seattle, WA             
 80. Herbert Portillo       173  30   M   1:33:54     80    0:17:12  784   3:54   0:41:54   801    2:18   842     0:28:35  899   Seattle, WA             
 81. Matthew Westphal       454  33   M   1:34:26     81    0:16:03  601   2:34   0:45:16  1082    2:13   894     0:28:20  870   Seattle, WA             
 82. Craig Handzlik         372  30   M   1:35:52     82    0:16:09  616   4:07   0:44:56  1063    1:38   930     0:29:02  946   Seattle, WA             
 83. Adam Wanichek         1611  30   M   1:35:57     83    0:20:01 1172   3:14   0:38:14   415    2:09   749     0:32:19  198   Bellevue, WA            
 84. Devin Liddell          893  34   M   1:36:03     84                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 85. Daniel Strader         545  33   M   1:36:11     85    0:21:24 1284   3:47   0:43:00   891    1:14  1059     0:26:46  702   Seattle, WA             
 86. Jason Cruz            1350  33   M   1:36:38     86    0:18:57 1064   2:41   0:47:05  1195    1:31  1084     0:26:23  661   Seattle, WA             
 87. James Fugate           332  33   M   1:38:58     87    0:26:11 1424   5:14   0:39:55   583    2:34  1211     0:25:03  505   Seattle, WA             
 88. Casey Johnson         1575  32   M   1:39:05     88    0:20:52 1239   4:07   0:41:13   731    2:36  1030     0:30:17  053   Seattle, WA             
 89. Jason Asmundson        757  30   M   1:40:54     89    0:23:32 1373   4:48   0:44:47  1050    2:36  1253     0:25:10  518   Seattle, WA             
 90. Daniel Kurc            516  33   M   1:41:07     90    0:17:10  777   3:37   0:41:20   741    1:59   774     0:37:00  337   Seattle, WA             
 91. Matthew Thibeau        255  34   M   1:42:35     91    0:16:09  613   4:45   0:50:46  1330    2:25  1216     0:28:30  896   Snoqualmie, WA          
 92. Joe Schenone           688  30   M   1:43:40     92    0:29:11 1457   4:13   0:42:43   872    1:57  1304     0:25:36  568   Seattle, WA             
 93. Ralph Pozzi           1470  30   M   1:44:03     93    0:18:26  984   4:11   0:50:41  1327    3:27  1275     0:27:18  759   Kent, WA                
 94. Steve Sack             657  34   M   1:46:31     94    0:23:40 1378   5:07   0:45:46  1131    2:27  1281     0:29:31  989   Seattle, WA             
 95. Zack Gurney           1315  32   M   1:51:20     95    0:25:13 1413   4:26   0:48:43  1261    3:04  1356     0:29:53  019   Seattle, WA             
 96. Christian Anibarro     557  33   M   1:51:24     96    0:18:56 1062   11:25  0:52:54  1373    2:28  1402     0:25:40  576   Seattle, WA             
 97. Topher Rossman        1028  32   M   1:51:41     97    0:24:30 1400   5:24   0:48:38  1257    2:27  1349     0:30:42  093   Seattle, WA             
 98. Aaron Olson           1512  34   M   1:58:34     98    0:29:01 1456   4:55   0:49:39  1289    1:07  1390     0:33:52  256   Bothell, WA             
 99. Keith Johnson          154  33   M   2:00:08     99    0:16:50  728   8:25   0:49:57  1298    3:52  1323     0:41:03  412   Seattle, WA             
100. Kory Hansen           1685  30   M   2:18:51    100    0:52:37 1475   4:41   0:50:08  1303    2:27  1459     0:28:58  937   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Yvonne Kraus          1274  34   F   1:13:06      1    0:14:11  298   1:51   0:34:02    89    1:31   117     0:21:30  125   Seattle, WA             
  2. Betsy Zoladz          1553  30   F   1:15:26      2    0:13:46  245   1:30   0:35:59   207    1:05   143     0:23:05  259   Seattle, WA             
  3. Lisa Overton          1248  34   F   1:16:43      3    0:13:41  234   1:45   0:36:17   234    1:30   171     0:23:29  298   Seattle, WA             
  4. Karra Whitmire        1473  30   F   1:17:29      4    0:15:34  518   1:50   0:36:53   290    1:29   276     0:21:43  140   Redmond, WA             
  5. Britt Sweeney          645  31   F   1:17:34      5    0:15:23  495   2:12   0:34:34   122    1:38   186     0:23:47  342   Seattle, WA             
  6. Maren Bisson           155  33   F   1:17:35      6    0:14:13  303   1:46   0:38:27   434    1:41   290     0:21:28  124   Seattle, WA             
  7. Mary Fordham          1403  32   F   1:17:58      7    0:12:24  121   2:14   0:36:33   260    1:22   150     0:25:24  541   Seattle, WA             
  8. Jill Bruyere          1230  31   F   1:18:11      8    0:15:05  436   2:12   0:38:27   435    1:09   333     0:21:17  112   Seattle, WA             
  9. Micki Hopkins          951  31   F   1:18:16      9    0:14:12  299   3:08   0:37:31   339    1:14   287     0:22:11  174   Everett, WA             
 10. Lindsay Newberry      1192  32   F   1:18:20     10    0:15:00  419   2:16   0:34:32   117    2:34   212     0:23:57  367   Seattle, WA             
 11. Stephanie Moe          331  31   F   1:19:37     11    0:15:22  493   1:58   0:36:58   297    1:35   279     0:23:44  335   Seattle, WA             
 12. Jaime Funge           1307  32   F   1:21:04     12    0:13:16  189   1:47   0:37:34   344    1:13   189     0:27:14  750   Kent, WA                
 13. Lisa Shilitto         1676  33   F   1:21:12     13    0:15:41  531   2:28   0:40:08   599    1:53   525     0:21:02   95   Seattle, WA             
 14. Zoe Song              1569  31   F   1:22:55     14    0:12:53  156   2:09   0:38:50   466    1:35   253     0:27:28  787   Seattle, WA             
 15. Joyce Yi              1536  31   F   1:23:13     15    0:13:14  186   1:50   0:42:00   811    1:46   434     0:24:23  418   Seattle, WA             
 16. Rebecca Price          687  30   F   1:23:26     16    0:15:57  579   2:37   0:41:36   768    1:57   653     0:21:18  114   Seattle, WA             
 17. Heidi Clark           1355  34   F   1:23:34     17    0:15:47  550   3:01   0:36:43   277    2:29   390     0:25:33  557   Auburn, WA              
 18. Emily Heffter         1345  30   F   1:23:36     18    0:14:08  292   1:49   0:40:48   688    1:43   413     0:25:07  515   Seattle, WA             
 19. Kari Pederson         1399  33   F   1:23:50     19    0:12:48  149   2:23   0:41:36   769    1:45   419     0:25:17  526   Seattle, WA             
 20. Holly Walstead        1451  31   F   1:24:52     20    0:15:43  537   3:30   0:37:52   379    1:54   441     0:25:52  600   Tacoma, WA              
 21. Faye Britt             751  33   F   1:25:11     21    0:15:39  528   2:20   0:42:14   831    1:18   622     0:23:39  316   Everett, WA             
 22. Andrea Rodgers-Harris 1343  31   F   1:25:13     22    0:13:56  266   3:16   0:40:50   695    2:32   559     0:24:38  458   Seattle, WA             
 23. Andrea Powell          424  31   F   1:25:19     23    0:15:32  515   1:56   0:39:09   505    2:59   483     0:25:43  582   Seattle, WA             
 24. Stephanie Ray         1245  30   F   1:25:28     24    0:15:57  577   2:46   0:38:24   430    3:04   526     0:25:17  523   Seattle, WA             
 25. Kathryn Armstrong      456  30   F   1:25:43     25    0:17:29  824   2:38   0:41:27   753    1:10   693     0:22:59  250   Seattle, WA             
 26. Melissa Haltuch        656  33   F   1:25:54     26    0:16:02  598   2:14   0:40:47   685    1:26   550     0:25:25  543   Seattle, WA             
 27. Carrie Dolwick        1049  31   F   1:26:07     27    0:13:53  262   2:38   0:39:29   541    1:21   357     0:28:46  918   Seattle, WA             
 28. Laura Buttitta        1191  31   F   1:26:09     28    0:16:01  594   3:15   0:38:54   472    2:07   537     0:25:51  598   Seattle, WA             
 29. Jeanette Lasserre      265  32   F   1:26:14     29    0:12:51  154   3:26   0:40:59   708    2:36   510     0:26:21  655   Duvall, WA              
 30. AraJAne Olufson        123  33   F   1:27:26     30    0:16:27  674   2:29   0:39:16   518    1:55   523     0:27:19  765   Seattle, WA             
 31. Melissa Marszalek      965  30   F   1:27:35     31    0:13:26  212   1:22   0:39:21   528    2:01   295     0:31:25  152   Seattle, WA             
 32. Kerri North            507  30   F   1:28:16     32    0:17:48  880   1:58   0:40:23   633    1:30   629     0:26:37  689   Seattle, WA             
 33. Emiko Hobbs           1289  34   F   1:28:23     33    0:18:27  990   2:51   0:40:50   694    1:23   743     0:24:51  486   Kirkland, WA            
 34. Erika Martinson       1342  31   F   1:28:30     34    0:15:55  566   2:32   0:40:30   646    2:10   591     0:27:23  773   Fircrest, WA            
 35. Hillary Wiebe         1669  32   F   1:28:43     35    0:18:59 1065   2:26   0:40:53   699    0:55   719     0:25:30  554   Seattle, WA             
 36. Alison Cox            1396  30   F   1:28:53     36    0:14:45  384   3:01   0:41:18   738    1:48   574     0:28:01  843   Seattle, WA             
 37. Lisa Ohge             1449  33   F   1:29:04     37    0:17:34  841   2:15   0:38:15   417    2:03   522     0:28:57  935   Seattle, WA             
 38. Missy Evenson         1109  33   F   1:29:07     38    0:17:05  760   1:48   0:41:46   787    1:54   684     0:26:33  684   Auburn, WA              
 39. Susan Wetstone         769  34   F   1:29:36     39    0:12:14  103   4:01   0:42:36   859    1:40   556     0:29:04  950   Seattle, WA             
 40. Megan Houser          1666  30   F   1:29:56     40    0:18:26  987   2:46   0:42:13   829    1:55   845     0:24:36  455   Seattle, WA             
 41. Naomi Wolf             767  30   F   1:31:02     41    0:17:16  792   2:54   0:41:53   798    1:06   714     0:27:52  819   Seattle, WA             
 42. Sherry Bourzac        1688  30   F   1:31:30     42    0:21:53 1315   3:37   0:42:03   817    1:10  1027     0:22:46  235   Seattle, WA             
 43. Gael Thomson           603  34   F   1:31:51     43    0:17:50  885   3:23   0:41:03   715    1:47   768     0:27:47  813   Everett, WA             
 44. Sarah Haeger          1533  34   F   1:31:52     44    0:17:40  854   2:35   0:41:14   732    1:34   708     0:28:49  924   Seattle, WA             
 45. Samantha Spitzer      1359  31   F   1:32:02     45    0:14:38  359   4:08   0:43:17   922    2:32   803     0:27:26  783   Bothell, WA             
 46. Miriam Swedlow          74  34   F   1:32:08     46    0:17:07  768   3:40   0:41:29   756    2:48   827     0:27:04  735   Seattle, WA             
 47. Kimberly Hutchinson    855  34   F   1:32:18     47    0:15:37  523   2:18   0:42:39   864    1:58   683     0:29:45  014   Maple Valley, WA        
 48. Carrie Rubenstein     1442  32   F   1:32:21     48    0:18:11  946   3:22   0:39:59   587    1:35   712     0:29:14  965   Seattle, WA             
 49. Camille Barrat         242  34   F   1:32:24     49    0:16:48  720   3:44   0:40:51   697    2:36   763     0:28:25  885   Seattle, WA             
 50. Molly Inden            902  31   F   1:32:28     50    0:15:39  530   2:04   0:44:28  1018    1:53   771     0:28:23  875   Seattle, WA             
 51. Elizabeth Choi         791  34   F   1:32:31     51    0:15:04  432   2:23   0:40:31   651    1:44   495     0:32:48  218   Seattle, WA             
 52. Anna Nordstrom        1102  31   F   1:32:39     52    0:15:20  488   3:42   0:45:20  1089    2:20   923     0:25:56  607   Seattle, WA             
 53. Phoebe Ingraham       1294  30   F   1:32:43     53    0:18:19  969   2:41   0:40:30   645    1:36   711     0:29:37  002   Seattle, WA             
 54. Theresa Jurotich       358  34   F   1:32:50     54    0:14:46  387   3:50   0:40:21   627    2:33   618     0:31:20  144   Seattle, WA             
 55. Sierra Edinger         776  32   F   1:33:03     55    0:19:53 1159   4:38   0:42:38   861    2:07  1053     0:23:46  338   Marysville, WA          
 56. Carla Ainsworth        913  34   F   1:34:21     56    0:14:04  284   3:11   0:45:13  1079    1:32   766     0:30:20  061   Seattle, WA             
 57. MaryBEth Ackerman      865  34   F   1:34:51     57    0:16:20  652   3:01   0:42:52   880    1:52   772     0:30:45  100   Kirkland, WA            
 58. Jessica Jaeger         676  30   F   1:34:57     58    0:20:31 1214   3:22   0:43:27   932    2:03  1058     0:25:34  561   Seattle, WA             
 59. Megan Hazen           1273  33   F   1:35:03     59    0:16:14  634   3:32   0:39:58   585    2:55   687     0:32:24  202   Seattle, WA             
 60. Sarah Pewitt           467  33   F   1:35:04     60    0:15:56  573   2:43   0:46:00  1143    1:24   892     0:29:00  939   Everett, WA             
 61. Kari Zimmerman        1480  32   F   1:35:04     61    0:19:56 1166   3:19   0:45:28  1102    1:47  1094     0:24:33  447   Seattle, WA             
 62. Luellen Schmidt        798  30   F   1:35:15     62    0:21:08 1260   4:39   0:41:48   789    1:34  1047     0:26:06  620   Tacoma, WA              
 63. Carol Rhodes          1549  34   F   1:36:06     63    0:18:18  966   3:06   0:43:25   930    1:09   888     0:30:07  040   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 64. Reed Dionne           1657  33   F   1:36:12     64    0:13:34  226   2:58   0:49:05  1272    1:05   924     0:29:29  984   Issaquah, WA            
 65. Julianne Baron         433  33   F   1:36:14     65    0:19:07 1078   3:26   0:42:03   818    2:26   942     0:29:11  958   Seattle, WA             
 66. Alison Aylesworth      401  30   F   1:36:36     66    0:13:04  172   2:59   0:45:10  1075    2:23   746     0:33:00  228   Seattle, WA             
 67. Kelly McDonald        1108  34   F   1:38:01     67    0:18:14  954   2:40   0:44:38  1035    1:56   962     0:30:33  079   Las Vegas, NV           
 68. Catherine Vilhauer     419  33   F   1:38:13     68    0:17:00  754   3:26   0:45:46  1130    1:59  1002     0:30:02  036   Kirkland, WA            
 69. Katrina Dodge          111  30   F   1:38:51     69    0:16:25  664   4:14   0:44:21  1003    2:42   976     0:31:09  130   Lacey, WA               
 70. SarahDOwning Woodson  1314  31   F   1:39:05     70    0:19:41 1134   3:41   0:43:03   894    2:39  1046     0:30:00  032   Seattle, WA             
 71. Sheri Chamberlain     1168  31   F   1:39:16     71    0:19:36 1125   4:01   0:42:55   884    1:25   991     0:31:18  138   Woodinville, WA         
 72. Emma Eagles           1487  33   F   1:39:16     72    0:20:19 1195   3:35   0:46:23  1162    1:30  1133     0:27:28  785   Seattle, WA             
 73. Rachel Tallon          174  31   F   1:39:19     73    0:17:09  775   2:57   0:45:51  1137    2:20  1005     0:31:02  119   Seattle, WA             
 74. Effie Wardenburg      1121  34   F   1:40:09     74    0:19:14 1087   3:15   0:40:46   683    2:50   895     0:34:03  266   Seattle, WA             
 75. Debbie Galassi         566  30   F   1:40:23     75    0:17:37  848   3:30   0:49:51  1294    1:40  1161     0:27:44  810   Seattle, WA             
 76. Sara Hanson            997  33   F   1:40:59     76    0:19:49 1153   4:49   0:42:59   890    3:06  1099     0:30:16  052   Seattle, WA             
 77. Emilia Ellington       395  33   F   1:41:48     77    0:19:35 1119   2:13   0:47:04  1193    2:09  1113     0:30:46  101   Seattle, WA             
 78. Christina Barton      1465  33   F   1:43:57     78    0:18:32 1002   2:57   0:51:59  1353    1:33  1240     0:28:56  932   Kent, WA                
 79. Jennifer Daniels       664  34   F   1:44:03     79    0:19:12 1084   4:38   0:44:57  1065    1:24  1081     0:33:52  257   Seattle, WA             
 80. Rachel Seelig         1467  33   F   1:44:22     80    0:21:58 1319   2:38   0:46:42  1176    1:41  1173     0:31:23  148   Kirkland, WA            
 81. Camelia Espahbod      1015  34   F   1:45:21     81    0:17:32  834   4:36   0:46:17  1154    3:45  1143     0:33:11  238   Seattle, WA             
 82. Theresa Craw           568  34   F   1:46:28     82    0:19:42 1136   4:46   0:48:01  1232    4:00  1272     0:29:59  030   Seattle, WA             
 83. Kursten Patrick       1269  33   F   1:47:08     83    0:22:09 1328   4:03   0:47:46  1222    1:44  1252     0:31:26  154   Sammamish, WA           
 84. Lacey Ahlf             258  30   F   1:47:08     84    0:21:27 1286   5:14   0:48:26  1249    2:46  1300     0:29:15  967   Kirkland, WA            
 85. Leighellen Landskov    740  34   F   1:47:17     85    0:18:14  951   3:36   0:50:27  1318    2:42  1239     0:32:17  192   Seattle, WA             
 86. Nancy Anibarro         556  33   F   1:47:24     86    0:20:38 1223   5:40   0:52:58  1375    2:28  1362     0:25:40  577   Seattle, WA             
 87. Brogan Woll           1043  32   F   1:47:42     87    0:19:19 1096   3:48   0:44:29  1021    2:43  1087     0:37:23  348   Lake Stevens, WA        
 88. Linda Hapgood          484  30   F   1:48:07     88    0:15:38  525   3:03   0:51:28  1346    2:27  1159     0:35:30  312   Kirkland, WA            
 89. Christine Demmelmaier  427  33   F   1:48:20     89    0:18:45 1034   4:37   0:51:26  1344    2:11  1282     0:31:20  142   Arlington, VA           
 90. Meredith Graham-Lawver1259  33   F   1:48:46     90    0:19:59 1168   4:23   0:46:14  1152    2:41  1186     0:35:29  311   Tacoma, WA              
 91. Sarah Duncan           683  30   F   1:49:53     91    0:21:29 1290   4:24   0:46:32  1168    3:34  1258     0:33:54  261   Seattle, WA             
 92. Rebecca O'Connor       177  33   F   1:50:24     92    0:20:22 1199   3:01   0:52:10  1357    1:30  1283     0:33:21  241   Seattle, WA             
 93. Monica Le Roux         167  31   F   1:53:08     93    0:19:25 1106   3:54   0:52:52  1370    1:44  1301     0:35:13  299   Port Hadlock, WA        
 94. Laura Cooper           113  33   F   1:53:10     94    0:19:46 1148   5:13   0:45:29  1103    3:01  1202     0:39:40  394   Seattle, WA             
 95. Danielle Pace          515  30   F   1:53:36     95    0:19:03 1072   4:33   0:47:16  1205    2:34  1199     0:40:09  402   Seattle, WA             
 96. Khue-Nhi Nguyen        391  33   F   1:53:57     96    0:20:04 1175   4:26   0:56:42  1416    1:50  1375     0:30:55  109   Renton, WA              
 97. Jenn Cunningham        801  31   F   1:54:14     97    0:20:56 1245   3:30   0:51:56  1352    1:47  1306     0:36:05  320   Tumwater, WA            
 98. Yvonne Reshetar        342  31   F   1:55:39     98    0:21:11 1265   5:20   0:52:07  1356    4:11  1369     0:32:50  220   Seattle, WA             
 99. Becky Morrette        1531  34   F   1:58:45     99    0:20:40 1225   4:10   0:52:53  1371    2:11  1338     0:38:51  382   Seattle, WA             
100. Allison Everett        235  34   F   2:02:00    100    0:20:20 1198   3:58   0:53:01  1376    2:39  1340     0:42:02  422   Seattle, WA             
101. Jimiane Ashe           384  32   F   2:04:08    101    0:26:17 1427   3:16   0:51:11  1340    2:38  1380     0:40:45  408   Everett, WA             
102. Natalie Quick          725  30   F   2:06:27    102    0:20:34 1218   3:58   1:03:10  1446    3:29  1428     0:35:15  302   Seattle, WA             
103. Sheryl Weidner        1144  34   F   2:06:49    103    0:22:01 1321   6:57   0:49:47  1292    4:24  1379     0:43:39  431   Redmond, WA             
104. Shawn Bounds           906  32   F   2:21:48    104    0:32:58 1465   3:25   1:00:35  1434    1:51  1449     0:42:58  426   Bellevue, WA            
105. Lorraine Moyse         228  33   F   2:22:57    105    0:25:49 1420   6:21   1:04:23  1453    4:01  1452     0:42:23  425   Snohomish, WA           
106. Rachel Chiavaras       406  32   F   3:25:29    106    0:45:17 1473   5:53   1:26:17  1465    4:52  1471     1:03:10  463   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Scott Greene          1158  36   M   1:05:27      1    0:12:42  139   1:22   0:31:08    14    0:53    21     0:19:22   31   Seattle, WA             
  2. Bryan Urakawa         1195  37   M   1:06:14      2    0:12:15  105   1:23   0:31:15    15    1:09    20     0:20:11   57   Seattle, WA             
  3. Brian Carter          1636  39   M   1:06:57      3    0:12:26  124   1:40   0:31:07    13    1:25    26     0:20:18   61   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Daniel Norman         1620  38   M   1:07:46      4    0:12:39  136   1:47   0:32:01    29    1:25    39     0:19:54   46   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Matt Morrisson        1128  38   M   1:08:16      5    0:13:32  223   1:40   0:32:41    42    1:09    52     0:19:14   28   Kent, WA                
  6. Will Crites           1281  37   M   1:09:09      6    0:10:44   17   1:35   0:35:05   153    0:53    42     0:20:51   86   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Ed Diaz               1008  37   M   1:09:27      7    0:12:44  143   1:57   0:33:13    55    1:09    55     0:20:23   65   Dupont, WA              
  8. Kraig Erickson         790  37   M   1:10:01      8    0:10:36   15   0:59   0:34:08    93    1:04    28     0:23:14  273   Eugene, WA              
  9. Ron Nelson             894  35   M   1:10:51      9    0:11:35   51   2:33   0:34:32   116    1:22    78     0:20:49   83   Seattle, WA             
 10. James Burkman          585  38   M   1:11:01     10    0:13:36  229   2:13   0:33:25    60    1:33   100     0:20:13   59   Seattle, WA             
 11. Oscar Brain           1624  36   M   1:11:04     11    0:14:02  279   2:29   0:33:07    49    1:31   105     0:19:55   48   Seattle, WA             
 12. Tim Carver              45  35   M   1:11:49     12    0:10:31   13   1:31   0:35:46   197    1:36    66     0:22:24  204   Seattle, WA             
 13. Matt Winiski           553  39   M   1:12:22     13    0:14:42  372   2:15   0:32:50    45    1:31   107     0:21:03   97   Mercer Island, WA       
 14. Steven Stout           667  37   M   1:12:40     14    0:15:01  421   1:50   0:33:52    83    1:13   130     0:20:43   77   Seattle, WA             
 15. Allan Hicks           1625  36   M   1:12:54     15    0:12:38  133   2:00   0:34:59   141    1:11   101     0:22:05  165   Seattle, WA             
 16. Thomas Goos           1182  36   M   1:13:00     16    0:15:57  580   1:25   0:33:57    87    1:04   146     0:20:37   74   Kirkland, WA            
 17. John Seasholtz          89  39   M   1:13:11     17    0:14:29  339   1:28   0:33:42    70    1:20   102     0:22:12  180   Seattle, WA             
 18. Jason Cummings        1264  37   M   1:13:13     18    0:14:52  398   2:36   0:33:13    54    1:10   126     0:21:21  117   Everett, WA             
 19. Bryan Hoon            1567  35   M   1:13:23     19    0:16:55  744   1:22   0:32:30    38    1:17   135     0:21:19  115   Sumner, WA              
 20. Kevin McCain           727  38   M   1:13:24     20    0:16:19  651   1:58   0:33:08    51    1:27   158     0:20:32   72   Seattle, WA             
 21. Bill Lear              697  36   M   1:13:39     21    0:15:03  425   2:32   0:34:30   114    1:25   177     0:20:08   54   Seattle, WA             
 22. Brent Hermanson       1409  35   M   1:14:09     22    0:13:37  230   1:44   0:34:44   129    1:29   115     0:22:35  223   Snohomish, WA           
 23. Paul Malolepsy         827  38   M   1:14:19     23    0:14:45  381   1:38   0:33:46    77    1:25   116     0:22:44  234   Seattle, WA             
 24. Paul Dompe            1160  39   M   1:14:35     24    0:11:50   63   1:40   0:37:03   307    1:26   132     0:22:35  221   Seattle, WA             
 25. Halvard Berg           912  37   M   1:14:53     25    0:14:37  356   1:49   0:33:49    79    1:18   113     0:23:19  278   Sammamish, WA           
 26. Steven Baerg           474  38   M   1:15:02     26    0:13:07  179   1:42   0:37:24   331    1:20   181     0:21:28  123   Gig Harbor, WA          
 27. John Shaw              957  38   M   1:15:04     27    0:14:30  342   2:48   0:34:08    94    1:46   170     0:21:51  151   Woodinville, WA         
 28. John De Lanoy         1175  39   M   1:15:12     28    0:15:14  464   2:13   0:34:31   115    1:52   190     0:21:22  119   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 29. Rich Gustafson         702  37   M   1:15:22     29    0:13:20  199   2:45   0:37:48   373    1:38   256     0:19:51   44   Denver, CO              
 30. Evan Hill             1016  37   M   1:15:27     30    0:14:25  328   3:04   0:35:09   157    1:33   205     0:21:15  106   Seattle, WA             
 31. Jon Laporte            809  38   M   1:15:55     31    0:13:15  187   2:15   0:36:19   238    1:45   180     0:22:21  194   Seattle, WA             
 32. Nathan Deering         950  38   M   1:16:17     32    0:12:54  157   2:15   0:36:13   226    1:24   156     0:23:31  301   Bothell, WA             
 33. Daryl Rochette        1616  39   M   1:16:54     33    0:16:49  725   2:37   0:34:42   128    1:29   267     0:21:16  110   Bonney Lake, WA         
 34. Gilbert Havens        1638  35   M   1:16:56     34    0:14:39  362   2:46   0:36:20   240    1:47   258     0:21:24  120   Seattle, WA             
 35. Michael Doyle         1298  36   M   1:17:08     35    0:15:42  536   2:52   0:35:00   142    2:03   263     0:21:31  126   Seattle, WA             
 36. Brian Hatch           1266  38   M   1:17:10     36    0:15:00  417   1:45   0:35:22   166    1:23   178     0:23:39  314   Maple Valley, WA        
 37. Brian Decker           425  38   M   1:17:15     37    0:13:50  255   2:11   0:35:22   167    1:50   172     0:24:01  374   Seattle, WA             
 38. Thomas Zeman           505  38   M   1:17:34     38    0:12:41  137   1:49   0:35:45   196    1:32   123     0:25:47  590   Kirkland, WA            
 39. Douglas Brannan       1529  37   M   1:17:53     39    0:15:53  560   3:59   0:35:02   149    2:14   344     0:20:45   78   Seattle, WA             
 40. Derek Wenzel          1642  38   M   1:18:35     40    0:15:12  457   2:31   0:35:45   194    1:38   236     0:23:29  296   Lake Tapps, WA          
 41. Evan Fein             1157  36   M   1:18:50     41    0:17:04  757   2:30   0:35:01   147    1:32   292     0:22:42  228   Seattle, WA             
 42. Brian Hope            1516  37   M   1:19:22     42    0:13:52  261   2:19   0:36:32   258    2:10   228     0:24:29  433   Kent, WA                
 43. Corey Burchill        1141  35   M   1:19:27     43    0:15:13  460   2:54   0:36:57   295    2:17   358     0:22:06  168   Poulsbo, WA             
 44. Reed Sillers           877  37   M   1:19:29     44    0:14:50  394   2:24   0:37:06   313    1:16   261     0:23:53  360   Seattle, WA             
 45. Alastair Willis        895  37   M   1:19:52     45    0:14:00  275   2:10   0:38:00   391    1:15   251     0:24:27  429   Seattle, WA             
 46. Matthew Minas         1398  37   M   1:19:57     46    0:13:48  250   3:22   0:37:46   367    2:17   348     0:22:44  231   Seattle, WA             
 47. James Glenn            520  37   M   1:20:13     47    0:17:09  776   3:39   0:35:01   145    2:21   403     0:22:02  161   Columbia, MD            
 48. Erik Anderson         1319  39   M   1:20:21     48    0:13:50  256   1:33   0:39:26   534    1:35   307     0:23:57  364   Seattle, WA             
 49. Steve Balaski         1528  35   M   1:20:22     49    0:16:01  592   3:22   0:36:17   235    2:17   387     0:22:24  202   Seattle, WA             
 50. Michael Leccisi       1472  37   M   1:20:23     50    0:14:34  346   2:16   0:38:16   418    1:25   313     0:23:52  358   Redmond, WA             
 51. Anthony Yadron          78  36   M   1:20:24     51    0:16:49  726   2:29   0:35:50   199    1:56   342     0:23:20  285   Seattle, WA             
 52. Michael Jensen         594  36   M   1:20:30     52    0:15:15  465   2:30   0:36:21   244    2:03   297     0:24:20  412   Kirkland, WA            
 53. Aaron Spencer         1231  35   M   1:20:36     53    0:16:45  716   2:20   0:34:57   139    2:01   286     0:24:33  449   Seattle, WA             
 54. Parker Lund           1537  37   M   1:20:49     54    0:15:52  557   2:13   0:35:27   173    1:49   249     0:25:27  549   Seattle, WA             
 55. Matt Wilson             94  35   M   1:21:01     55    0:15:14  463   3:48   0:36:25   249    2:02   364     0:23:31  300   Seattle, WA             
 56. Andre Vachon           409  38   M   1:21:05     56    0:14:43  376   2:06   0:36:15   229    1:45   224     0:26:16  644   Bellevue, WA            
 57. Kelvin Battle          415  39   M   1:21:24     57    0:14:29  338   2:51   0:35:36   182    1:57   229     0:26:30  679   Auburn, WA              
 58. Mark Staton           1420  35   M   1:22:11     58    0:16:09  615   2:45   0:37:46   368    1:28   402     0:24:02  377   Seattle, WA             
 59. Derek Newman          1430  36   M   1:22:21     59                                                                         Mercer Island, WA       
 60. Jilani Zeribi         1577  35   M   1:22:42     60    0:17:07  766   2:41   0:38:13   411    1:47   502     0:22:54  245   Seattle, WA             
 61. Jeff Jordan           1392  39   M   1:23:20     61    0:18:32 1005   3:06   0:36:21   243    1:42   491     0:23:39  317   Kirkland, WA            
 62. James Harper          1622  38   M   1:23:22     62    0:17:42  862   2:49   0:35:53   202    2:00   410     0:24:57  494   Everett, WA             
 63. Ethan Smith           1103  36   M   1:23:23     63    0:12:56  160   2:38   0:42:41   870    1:27   494     0:23:41  322   Seattle, WA             
 64. Erik Endreson          416  39   M   1:23:46     64    0:14:37  353   2:47   0:40:06   596    1:13   429     0:25:03  509   Everett, WA             
 65. Jeremiah Wilton        684  36   M   1:23:47     65    0:16:20  653   2:53   0:38:55   473    1:14   468     0:24:25  421   Seattle, WA             
 66. Scott Hill             352  39   M   1:24:09     66    0:16:31  684   1:53   0:38:45   460    1:55   446     0:25:04  512   Seattle, WA             
 67. Don Tasanasanta       1035  39   M   1:24:17     67    0:16:06  607   3:08   0:36:38   265    1:56   378     0:26:29  676   Woodinville, WA         
 68. Barry Ray               59  36   M   1:24:49     68    0:18:10  943   2:09   0:35:36   181    2:37   416     0:26:16  641   Tacoma, WA              
 69. James Verhaeghe        105  37   M   1:24:58     69    0:13:39  232   3:57   0:38:58   483    2:33   449     0:25:50  596   Seattle, WA             
 70. Brent Willems         1412  35   M   1:25:43     70    0:15:56  574   2:18   0:36:02   214    1:49   289     0:29:38  003   Snohomish, WA           
 71. Mark Watson           1037  39   M   1:25:43     71    0:15:29  503   2:44   0:36:25   250    1:53   314     0:29:12  959   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 72. Cory Busby             939  38   M   1:25:50     72    0:17:31  831   2:30   0:38:40   452    1:15   512     0:25:54  605   Renton, WA              
 73. Daniel Yeh            1023  38   M   1:26:01     73    0:13:16  190   4:15   0:40:34   655    1:59   521     0:25:56  608   Kirkland, WA            
 74. Philip Porter          987  38   M   1:26:08     74    0:19:17 1090   3:13   0:36:58   298    1:59   615     0:24:40  462   Seattle, WA             
 75. Mark Harris           1760  38   M   1:26:16     75    0:20:28 1209   3:06   0:34:05    92    1:36   455     0:27:00  727   Fall City, WA           
 76. Egan Fowler           1333  35   M   1:26:22     76    0:13:55  265   3:16   0:39:16   516    2:49   458     0:27:05  737   Seattle, WA             
 77. Michael Philp          184  38   M   1:26:51     77    0:15:39  529   3:40   0:38:54   470    2:27   566     0:26:11  632   Seattle, WA             
 78. Jeffrey Roberts        936  39   M   1:26:53     78    0:15:24  497   3:30   0:41:53   797    1:28   665     0:24:38  457   Seattle, WA             
 79. Zak Murray             569  36   M   1:26:53     79    0:17:59  916   2:44   0:37:56   383    1:59   564     0:26:15  640   Seattle, WA             
 80. Ray Benitez            289  38   M   1:27:32     80    0:18:35 1008   3:23   0:38:42   455    2:35   724     0:24:16  405   Mercer Island, WA       
 81. Eric Clark             125  38   M   1:28:22     81    0:12:46  148   3:23   0:38:22   428    2:01   315     0:31:50  173   Shoreline, WA           
 82. Matthew Carroll        658  37   M   1:28:31     82    0:16:09  617   4:48   0:39:23   530    2:38   706     0:25:32  556   Seattle, WA             
 83. Jeff Mikita            200  36   M   1:28:31     83    0:16:30  683   2:54   0:41:19   739    1:37   671     0:26:11  628   University Place, WA    
 84. Brian Hach            1339  36   M   1:29:08     84    0:17:18  797   3:28   0:40:02   591    2:25   720     0:25:55  606   Puyallup, WA            
 85. Jason Ryning           717  35   M   1:29:57     85    0:15:36  521   4:17   0:39:35   550    3:11   689     0:27:18  758   Mercer Island, WA       
 86. Eric Buckmaster        586  37   M   1:31:19     86    0:18:03  924   3:39   0:38:40   453    1:54   669     0:29:02  944   Shoreline, WA           
 87. Paul Nortrom          1503  35   M   1:31:28     87    0:21:09 1262   3:45   0:37:09   317    3:09   834     0:26:15  638   Tacoma, WA              
 88. Stefan Koch            709  35   M   1:31:47     88    0:16:05  604   4:17   0:42:40   868    2:21   847     0:26:24  663   Seattle, WA             
 89. Jose Tello             605  37   M   1:31:53     89    0:20:26 1205   5:01   0:41:16   736    2:17  1042     0:22:52  242   Seattle, WA             
 90. Todd Wirostek          517  37   M   1:32:00     90    0:17:37  847   2:46   0:43:04   896    1:05   801     0:27:27  784   Seattle, WA             
 91. Roger Boberg           916  35   M   1:32:03     91    0:18:46 1036   3:48   0:41:13   729    2:46   914     0:25:30  553   Issaquah, WA            
 92. Steven Brown          1194  37   M   1:32:30     92    0:15:43  539   3:53   0:41:00   711    1:28   647     0:30:26  066   Seattle, WA             
 93. David Moore            221  38   M   1:32:36     93    0:17:28  822   3:01   0:39:44   570    2:05   670     0:30:18  056   Sammamish, WA           
 94. Christopher Kurt      1263  38   M   1:32:42     94    0:15:28  502   2:36   0:37:56   385    2:02   393     0:34:39  285   Bothell, WA             
 95. Michael Saul          1058  38   M   1:33:07     95    0:20:00 1169   4:14   0:42:07   824    1:19   974     0:25:27  546   Renton, WA              
 96. Kevin Nolan            114  37   M   1:33:08     96    0:17:15  789   4:10   0:40:35   658    3:36   859     0:27:32  795   Seattle, WA             
 97. Stephan Schlamminger   907  35   M   1:34:07     97    0:23:12 1365   3:02   0:38:20   426    1:03   861     0:28:30  892   Burien, WA              
 98. Mark Jackson           909  39   M   1:34:08     98    0:17:51  887   3:20   0:42:55   885    1:47   882     0:28:15  863   Seattle, WA             
 99. Kevin Biesiadecki      441  35   M   1:34:56     99    0:19:43 1138   3:31   0:42:16   834    1:56   961     0:27:29  789   Seattle, WA             
100. Erik Cargill           977  36   M   1:34:57    100    0:18:53 1056   4:10   0:40:29   644    2:10   870     0:29:15  966   Seattle, WA             
101. Jimmy Chong           1219  38   M   1:35:37    101    0:18:22  976   5:01   0:42:32   850    2:03   992     0:27:39  804   Kirkland, WA            
102. Jeffrey Moore         1617  39   M   1:35:56    102    0:18:00  917   4:56   0:41:28   755    1:42   896     0:29:50  016   Seattle, WA             
103. Michael Closson       1547  35   M   1:36:04    103    0:20:24 1203   5:12   0:38:01   393    3:36   949     0:28:51  927   Seattle, WA             
104. Michael Hanson        1548  35   M   1:36:04    104    0:20:52 1240   4:17   0:40:08   598    2:35   987     0:28:12  860   Everett, WA             
105. Cameron Stillion      1471  38   M   1:36:12    105    0:21:29 1289   4:59   0:40:42   668    2:59  1079     0:26:03  616   Redmond, WA             
106. Kevin Bui              980  36   M   1:36:13    106    0:17:34  839   3:21   0:44:18   996    2:36   985     0:28:24  881   Bothell, WA             
107. Brian Culver           412  35   M   1:37:28    107    0:16:15  636   3:53   0:40:48   687    1:54   698     0:34:38  283   Everett, WA             
108. Sundeep Malik          310  35   M   1:38:01    108    0:15:49  553   3:21   0:43:58   974    2:11   844     0:32:41  212   Kirkland, WA            
109. Damon Shadid           904  35   M   1:38:06    109    0:17:05  759   4:31   0:42:14   832    3:57   984     0:30:18  054   Seattle, WA             
110. Adam Beckord          1133  35   M   1:38:57    110    0:22:09 1329   2:31   0:44:59  1067    1:13  1107     0:28:05  849   Lake Tapps, WA          
111. Todd Chastain          443  37   M   1:39:19    111    0:21:01 1253   3:44   0:46:06  1148    2:30  1190     0:25:58  610   Seattle, WA             
112. Daniel Blevens         464  37   M   1:39:45    112    0:17:20  801   3:40   0:43:09   906    2:57   944     0:32:39  210   Tacoma, WA              
113. Matthew McKinnon      1663  35   M   1:40:21    113    0:26:06 1423   4:44   0:40:45   677    2:26  1214     0:26:19  649   Bellevue, WA            
114. Kyle Pilkey             92  35   M   1:41:13    114    0:20:16 1192   4:22   0:42:34   855    2:44  1072     0:31:16  136   Kenmore, WA             
115. Jeff Sewell            311  37   M   1:42:51    115    0:18:24  981   4:29   0:42:06   823    3:45  1028     0:34:06  269   Kirkland, WA            
116. Hung Ngo              1038  39   M   1:43:43    116    0:22:05 1323   4:52   0:44:29  1022    2:01  1200     0:30:15  049   Bellevue, WA            
117. Carlos Velasquez      1458  35   M   1:44:45    117    0:24:02 1388   2:39   0:43:34   941    2:01  1149     0:32:28  205   Bellevue, WA            
118. Paul Danneberg         305  38   M   1:47:48    118    0:15:54  563   4:11   0:51:52  1351    3:11  1243     0:32:40  211   Seattle, WA             
119. Louis Figueroa         637  37   M   1:48:34    119    0:24:49 1409   4:09   0:44:03   979    1:25  1230     0:34:07  270   Seattle, WA             
120. Frank Edgar            181  36   M   1:49:01    120    0:21:52 1313   3:39   0:45:12  1077    3:01  1207     0:35:16  303   Seattle, WA             
121. Paul Franklin         1633  37   M   1:50:11    121    0:20:20 1196   5:37   0:44:51  1056    2:59  1208     0:36:23  324   Seattle, WA             
122. Robert Millard        1446  39   M   1:55:08    122    0:26:15 1425   7:53   0:44:21  1004    3:00  1358     0:33:39  247   Seattle, WA             
123. Jeffrey Kauffman       219  36   M   2:06:18    123    0:19:51 1155   8:28   0:54:13  1392    3:05  1400     0:40:41  407   Brier, WA               
124. Dave Upthegrove       1254  37   M   2:38:34    124    1:05:42 1481   5:45   0:45:59  1141    2:34  1466     0:38:33  377   Burien, WA              



 FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Heidi Gaertner        1075  35   F   1:12:26      1    0:12:02   82   1:37   0:35:02   148    1:26    82     0:22:19  190   Seattle, WA             
  2. Shannon Gooding        302  38   F   1:13:13      2    0:12:31  127   1:26   0:35:39   186    1:26   103     0:22:11  175   Seattle, WA             
  3. Piper Strand          1222  35   F   1:15:57      3    0:13:55  264   1:37   0:35:00   143    1:11   121     0:24:13  397   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Tricia Davis          1084  35   F   1:16:22      4    0:15:11  456   2:16   0:33:55    84    1:31   160     0:23:29  297   Seattle, WA             
  5. Sarah MacKay           500  38   F   1:19:26      5    0:16:32  687   1:55   0:37:36   350    1:36   370     0:21:46  145   Seattle, WA             
  6. Nina Keaney             98  38   F   1:19:34      6    0:15:12  459   2:20   0:38:07   400    1:37   352     0:22:18  189   Kirkland, WA            
  7. Amber Fischer          990  35   F   1:20:07      7    0:15:43  540   2:27   0:37:35   348    2:33   408     0:21:48  147   Shoreline, WA           
  8. Elizabeth Marzolf     1074  35   F   1:20:08      8    0:14:13  304   2:44   0:34:26   110    1:48   169     0:26:56  718   Seattle, WA             
  9. Joan Montgomery       1258  39   F   1:20:50      9    0:15:16  467   2:19   0:38:09   404    1:29   349     0:23:37  311   Snoqualmie, WA          
 10. Gina Estep             943  35   F   1:20:57     10    0:16:28  679   1:43   0:37:22   329    1:26   340     0:23:57  365   Renton, WA              
 11. Patty Bredice         1686  38   F   1:21:36     11    0:14:24  327   1:55   0:39:19   524    1:11   329     0:24:47  478   Kirkland, WA            
 12. Kim Wierenga          1197  39   F   1:21:51     12    0:15:31  510   2:37   0:35:18   163    1:23   223     0:27:02  731   Seattle, WA             
 13. Jennifer Bolibol       896  37   F   1:22:00     13    0:18:30  995   2:13   0:38:31   437    1:47   585     0:20:59   91   Woodinville, WA         
 14. Amy Turner-Senftleben 1357  36   F   1:22:10     14    0:12:32  129   2:01   0:39:35   553    1:30   269     0:26:31  681   Dupont, WA              
 15. Amy Taylor            1241  36   F   1:22:20     15    0:13:45  242   2:49   0:38:13   410    1:30   302     0:26:03  618   Covington, WA           
 16. Andrea Chymiy         1174  35   F   1:22:56     16    0:14:47  389   2:35   0:39:32   548    1:42   422     0:24:20  409   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 17. Jenna Ducato           485  37   F   1:23:41     17    0:15:21  490   2:03   0:38:10   408    1:44   353     0:26:22  657   Seattle, WA             
 18. Tammy Barnhart        1469  37   F   1:24:29     18    0:16:12  627   2:01   0:37:47   370    1:33   367     0:26:56  713   Kent, WA                
 19. Debbie Bond             62  39   F   1:25:02     19    0:16:59  750   1:50   0:39:50   578    1:34   532     0:24:49  479   Redmond, WA             
 20. Ashley Pak            1574  36   F   1:25:07     20    0:15:31  507   2:09   0:40:59   707    1:31   528     0:24:56  492   Auburn, WA              
 21. Lavonne Finnerud       771  38   F   1:25:13     21    0:15:12  458   2:11   0:38:42   457    1:50   384     0:27:17  757   Bellevue, WA            
 22. Lara Fulwiler         1253  36   F   1:25:59     22    0:16:24  661   3:00   0:40:26   639    1:47   627     0:24:22  417   Sherwood, OR            
 23. Maureen Horgan        1317  35   F   1:26:01     23    0:17:20  802   3:19   0:37:57   386    2:03   565     0:25:22  537   Seattle, WA             
 24. Lori Lieske            935  35   F   1:26:19     24    0:16:19  649   2:38   0:40:38   663    1:49   610     0:24:55  490   Seattle, WA             
 25. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman  774  37   F   1:26:26     25    0:15:05  435   2:31   0:40:23   634    1:32   479     0:26:55  712   Issaquah, WA            
 26. Renee Sexton           527  35   F   1:26:42     26    0:15:55  568   1:52   0:39:24   532    1:38   433     0:27:53  826   Seattle, WA             
 27. Jennifer Teufel       1167  39   F   1:26:57     27    0:15:59  586   3:52   0:40:54   702    2:12   705     0:23:59  371   Snoqualmie, WA          
 28. Leslie Barber         1635  39   F   1:27:37     28    0:16:08  609   2:43   0:40:37   662    1:28   581     0:26:41  694   Sammamish, WA           
 29. Kristi Lin             163  39   F   1:28:16     29    0:16:31  686   3:29   0:42:13   828    2:13   793     0:23:50  351   Shoreine, WA            
 30. Lexy Relph            1275  36   F   1:28:19     30    0:17:08  770   3:08   0:40:09   601    1:45   657     0:26:09  626   Seattle, WA             
 31. Lissa Poynter          922  36   F   1:28:55     31    0:16:44  711   4:10   0:41:44   781    2:12   812     0:24:05  382   Seattle, WA             
 32. Jennifer Johnson      1104  38   F   1:30:53     32    0:16:48  722   2:52   0:43:39   947    2:04   848     0:25:29  552   Seattle, WA             
 33. Kristen Kellum         486  37   F   1:31:05     33    0:17:39  850   3:06   0:41:01   712    2:04   757     0:27:15  753   Seattle, WA             
 34. Liz Shimizu            879  39   F   1:31:15     34    0:11:48   62   3:41   0:43:05   901    2:25   584     0:30:15  050   Seattle, WA             
 35. Laura Zeman            917  36   F   1:31:24     35    0:15:08  444   2:28   0:41:08   722    2:28   599     0:30:11  046   Kirkland, WA            
 36. Jennifer Jewell       1093  36   F   1:31:39     36    0:18:21  975   3:06   0:41:54   800    1:48   830     0:26:30  677   Renton, WA              
 37. Laura Belmont         1196  38   F   1:31:45     37    0:17:53  896   2:25   0:40:07   597    1:24   635     0:29:56  026   Seattle, WA             
 38. Jill Kramer            993  38   F   1:31:53     38    0:16:02  596   2:23   0:42:40   869    1:23   680     0:29:24  977   Kent, WA                
 39. Jenn Cooper            124  38   F   1:32:19     39    0:17:47  875   2:21   0:42:06   822    1:58   780     0:28:07  853   Seattle, WA             
 40. Stina Kall             285  36   F   1:32:19     40    0:16:32  688   5:23   0:44:34  1029    1:30   994     0:24:19  408   Seattle, WA             
 41. Julie Stevens          613  39   F   1:32:47     41    0:17:20  799   2:23   0:42:54   883    1:26   767     0:28:44  914   Seattle, WA             
 42. Kalyn Owens           1130  38   F   1:33:11     42    0:16:14  632   2:41   0:44:36  1032    1:15   809     0:28:24  880   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 43. Suzanne Ryning         716  35   F   1:33:17     43    0:16:17  641   3:20   0:44:23  1011    1:38   863     0:27:39  801   Mercer Island, WA       
 44. Jennifer Greenough      81  38   F   1:33:21     44    0:16:24  662   2:49   0:45:49  1133    2:18   955     0:26:01  615   Seattle, WA             
 45. Kim Blevens            465  38   F   1:33:28     45    0:19:45 1146   4:05   0:43:04   895    1:48  1024     0:24:46  473   Tacoma, WA              
 46. Chris Gaston          1138  39   F   1:33:34     46    0:16:36  693   3:09   0:43:30   936    2:11   850     0:28:08  854   Mukilteo, WA            
 47. Ashly Sheldon         1318  36   F   1:33:34     47    0:18:41 1023   3:25   0:42:18   837    2:54   953     0:26:16  642   Seattle, WA             
 48. Elahe Mostaghel       1439  37   F   1:33:43     48    0:16:18  646   3:13   0:45:39  1111    1:43   934     0:26:50  706   Seattle, WA             
 49. Cathy Nelson           346  39   F   1:33:47     49    0:19:43 1140   2:24   0:42:20   840    1:52   909     0:27:28  786   Renton, WA              
 50. Molly Romano           115  39   F   1:33:51     50    0:20:31 1213   4:15   0:42:11   827    1:52  1033     0:25:01  499   Seattle, WA             
 51. Marne Sall             267  39   F   1:33:55     51    0:20:14 1188   2:17   0:39:51   579    1:52   787     0:29:40  007   Redmond, WA             
 52. Heather Kass           420  37   F   1:34:08     52    0:16:03  602   2:47   0:44:35  1030    1:55   843     0:28:48  922   Sammamish, WA           
 53. Tami Thompson         1131  38   F   1:34:16     53    0:15:27  500   3:38   0:44:21  1005    1:32   825     0:29:17  971   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 54. Jennifer Vanderhoof   1373  39   F   1:34:25     54    0:20:24 1202   2:49   0:40:50   692    1:39   868     0:28:43  910   Seattle, WA             
 55. Keiley Ostrow         1495  37   F   1:34:42     55    0:16:38  695   2:48   0:44:12   990    1:57   858     0:29:07  956   Seattle, WA             
 56. Lindy Hafner          1356  35   F   1:34:52     56    0:14:21  317   3:30   0:45:26  1099    1:57   836     0:29:37  001   Renton, WA              
 57. Jennifer McGill       1515  35   F   1:35:05     57    0:17:00  753   3:10   0:42:05   821    3:37   881     0:29:13  960   Issaquah, WA            
 58. Carroll Haymon        1276  39   F   1:35:20     58    0:21:20 1275   4:03   0:39:39   559    1:38   920     0:28:39  905   Seattle, WA             
 59. Amy Myers             1045  38   F   1:35:56     59    0:16:22  656   4:13   0:41:36   766    2:44   820     0:31:01  118   Mercer Island, WA       
 60. Kristen Agren         1057  39   F   1:36:06     60    0:20:01 1173   3:32   0:41:32   760    2:24   966     0:28:37  901   Redmond, WA             
 61. Julie Taraday          878  38   F   1:36:31     61    0:14:58  410   6:32   0:43:38   945    1:42   931     0:29:40  004   Seattle, WA             
 62. Karen Lissy            232  35   F   1:36:39     62    0:17:55  901   2:28   0:42:53   881    2:32   874     0:30:51  106   Redmond, WA             
 63. Alicia McKenney        478  36   F   1:37:11     63    0:20:46 1230   3:06   0:45:38  1110    2:16  1131     0:25:25  542   Seattle, WA             
 64. Laura Petersen         810  38   F   1:37:30     64    0:18:02  920   3:57   0:45:18  1086    1:54  1049     0:28:19  866   Seattle, WA             
 65. Ericka Lock            257  39   F   1:37:36     65    0:19:32 1113   3:38   0:44:22  1007    2:25  1071     0:27:39  802   Seattle, WA             
 66. Dawn Hoffer            580  38   F   1:37:40     66    0:17:22  808   3:45   0:44:28  1019    2:08   980     0:29:56  024   Federal Way, WA         
 67. Jennie Felts           492  35   F   1:37:52     67    0:21:32 1294   2:42   0:42:38   860    1:40  1015     0:29:20  973   Poulsbo, WA             
 68. Anna Gilbert          1127  39   F   1:37:56     68    0:18:59 1066   3:18   0:43:21   927    1:49   963     0:30:28  070   Kenmore, WA             
 69. Kendra Kainz            90  35   F   1:38:13     69    0:17:30  825   3:16   0:44:20  1001    2:24   967     0:30:43  096   Seattle, WA             
 70. Rebecca Todd          1497  35   F   1:39:59     70    0:14:10  295   4:45   0:46:23  1163    1:42   940     0:32:58  226   Seattle, WA             
 71. Jennifer Garner       1455  35   F   1:40:00     71    0:16:03  599   3:44   0:43:46   958    1:45   840     0:34:41  287   Seattle, WA             
 72. Krista Wassermann      183  38   F   1:40:12     72    0:18:54 1059   3:55   0:45:17  1085    3:10  1116     0:28:56  929   Seattle, WA             
 73. Angie Manning-Goodwill 180  36   F   1:40:30     73    0:22:42 1346   5:46   0:44:39  1039    1:46  1236     0:25:36  566   Seattle, WA             
 74. Jeanette Mikita       1542  36   F   1:40:34     74    0:17:21  805   4:32   0:45:12  1078    2:44  1069     0:30:44  098   University Place, WA    
 75. Sarah Gire             797  37   F   1:40:37     75    0:16:26  669   3:06   0:47:50  1223    1:18  1023     0:31:56  180   Seattle, WA             
 76. Hilary Meyerson        392  37   F   1:40:38     76    0:18:52 1052   3:10   0:45:40  1112    1:36  1054     0:31:20  143   Seattle, WA             
 77. Kimberly McDonald      196  37   F   1:40:48     77    0:19:39 1129   3:14   0:45:09  1073    2:00  1074     0:30:45  099   Seattle, WA             
 78. Stacie Fortiner        239  36   F   1:40:54     78    0:16:39  697   3:46   0:45:05  1070    2:27   990     0:32:57  225   Brier, WA               
 79. Michele McNamee        608  39   F   1:41:03     79    0:21:40 1303   4:37   0:44:39  1037    1:44  1164     0:28:22  874   Bellingham, WA          
 80. Lisa Scott            1042  39   F   1:41:09     80    0:18:45 1033   3:47   0:43:43   956    2:27  1026     0:32:26  204   Issaquah, WA            
 81. Jessica Mattia-Barry   828  35   F   1:41:22     81    0:26:32 1431   3:24   0:41:14   733    2:05  1184     0:28:07  851   Tucson, AZ              
 82. Deborah Phillips      1580  37   F   1:41:50     82    0:18:49 1045   3:34   0:47:13  1201    1:09  1101     0:31:05  127   Redmond, WA             
 83. Lynette Sanstrum       718  35   F   1:42:08     83    0:18:11  948   2:47   0:44:45  1048    2:36  1006     0:33:49  253   Redmond, WA             
 84. Holly Fraser           338  36   F   1:42:40     84    0:23:09 1362   5:36   0:42:10   825    3:45  1235     0:27:59  834   Seattle, WA             
 85. Bethany Rentz          562  35   F   1:42:40     85    0:17:18  796   4:07   0:45:26  1098    2:21  1050     0:33:27  242   Clyde Hill, WA          
 86. Jessica Weinman        304  36   F   1:42:42     86    0:15:09  448   3:52   0:51:29  1348    2:40  1182     0:29:31  987   Seattle, WA             
 87. Cynthia Santana       1652  37   F   1:42:43     87    0:23:34 1375   6:41   0:44:39  1036    3:42  1314     0:24:06  386   Kirkland, WA            
 88. Heather Henricks      1675  36   F   1:43:10     88    0:19:20 1099   4:08   0:45:41  1116    2:15  1122     0:31:46  167   Seattle, WA             
 89. Ginger Gruber          399  38   F   1:43:11     89    0:18:15  956   3:20   0:58:29  1425    1:22  1355     0:21:44  141   Port Orchard, WA        
 90. Elizabeth Garrison    1237  36   F   1:43:56     90    0:17:42  861   2:30   0:44:40  1041    2:29   957     0:36:34  329   Woodinville, WA         
 91. Elisabeth Rumpelsberge 386  38   F   1:44:33     91    0:20:26 1204   5:26   0:47:30  1214    3:07  1271     0:28:04  847   Seattle, WA             
 92. Julie Uyeda            883  37   F   1:47:43     92    0:14:10  296   3:51   0:52:22  1360    2:12  1158     0:35:08  297   Bellevue, WA            
 93. Sarah Parent            72  36   F   1:48:07     93    0:19:08 1080   4:21   0:43:57   973    2:51  1086     0:37:49  362   Seattle, WA             
 94. Janet Beeby            133  38   F   1:48:10     94    0:19:23 1104   3:14   0:47:19  1207    1:48  1130     0:36:25  325   Seattle, WA             
 95. Kari Hensien          1185  37   F   1:48:35     95    0:23:09 1364   3:28   0:45:30  1105    2:08  1222     0:34:19  274   Redmond, WA             
 96. Mylen Huggins          849  39   F   1:48:44     96    0:22:23 1336   5:33   0:42:50   878    3:04  1210     0:34:54  291   Seattle, WA             
 97. Tania De La Pena Calde 202  36   F   1:49:09     97    0:18:42 1025   3:01   0:47:51  1224    4:08  1206     0:35:27  310   Bellevue, WA            
 98. Marnie Jordan          141  36   F   1:49:10     98    0:23:15 1367   4:42   0:49:15  1279    2:39  1336     0:29:18  972   Kirkland, WA            
 99. Lisa Apple             143  39   F   1:49:14     99    0:16:09  614   5:25   0:50:21  1311    2:19  1220     0:35:00  293   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
100. Charin Huisingh       1005  35   F   1:49:19    100    0:20:30 1212   5:19   0:45:14  1080    2:01  1176     0:36:15  323   Auburn, WA              
101. Alexis Ferris          449  36   F   1:50:06    101    0:17:56  904   3:07   0:52:44  1368    2:32  1267     0:33:47  251   Seattle, WA             
102. Kari Knowles          1605  35   F   1:50:56    102    0:20:43 1227   4:22   0:48:20  1246    1:39  1242     0:35:52  318   Seattle, WA             
103. Jennifer Hagander-Luan 870  36   F   1:51:17    103    0:20:10 1184   4:46   0:47:56  1229    1:44  1234     0:36:40  332   Woodinville, WA         
104. Alicia Silva          1415  38   F   1:53:04    104    0:17:59  914   3:10   0:48:19  1245    1:48  1117     0:41:47  420   Seattle, WA             
105. Lori Low              1667  37   F   1:53:22    105    0:20:50 1235   5:11   0:44:16   993    5:50  1262     0:37:15  344   Seattle, WA             
106. Monique Philp          185  38   F   1:55:07    106    0:19:41 1133   5:33   0:47:28  1213    3:20  1259     0:39:04  386   Seattle, WA             
107. Tess Britton           299  37   F   1:55:17    107    0:21:44 1307   4:34   0:47:42  1220    2:23  1269     0:38:53  384   Seattle, WA             
108. Trisha Butler          607  39   F   1:58:23    108    0:21:39 1301   4:41   0:50:50  1332    2:28  1331     0:38:45  380   Hope, ID                
109. Kimberly Kauffman      218  36   F   2:01:18    109    0:20:05 1176   3:13   0:54:10  1389    1:55  1329     0:41:55  421   Brier, WA               
110. Melissa Kleven         923  39   F   2:03:24    110    0:28:43 1454   4:32   0:52:54  1372    4:09  1422     0:33:06  233   Seattle, WA             
111. Rhonda Hebert          919  36   F   2:03:24    111    0:26:16 1426   6:57   0:54:13  1391    2:50  1420     0:33:07  235   Renton, WA              
112. Annemarie Culver      1132  38   F   2:03:40    112    0:20:56 1247   4:45   0:56:23  1413    1:43  1383     0:39:52  396   Lake Forest Park, WA    
113. Tera Figueroa          636  36   F   2:07:06    113    0:21:39 1299   6:16   0:54:25  1396    5:30  1413     0:39:16  390   Seattle, WA             
114. Andrea Neal            157  35   F   2:07:06    114    0:24:06 1390   4:18   0:58:30  1426    3:09  1418     0:37:02  338   Seattle, WA             
115. Julie Williams         799  38   F   2:08:01    115    0:25:24 1414   3:45   0:55:19  1404    1:25  1405     0:42:07  423   Tacoma, WA              
116. Tina Coleman          1089  35   F   2:10:52    116    0:20:37 1220   3:46   0:55:55  1408    4:16  1388     0:46:18  442   Kent, WA                
117. Nichole Lombardo       315  36   F   2:27:49    117    1:04:17 1480   3:12   0:47:54  1227    1:53  1464     0:30:32  076   Federal Way, WA         



 MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Pritchard      272  43   M   1:04:23      1    0:12:27  125   1:20   0:31:16    16    1:03    22     0:18:17   11   Seattle, WA             
  2. Patrick Mann           728  44   M   1:06:09      2    0:13:32  224   1:36   0:30:57    10    1:07    34     0:18:56   15   Seattle, WA             
  3. Kevin Gammill          761  40   M   1:06:18      3    0:12:42  140   1:27   0:31:51    25    1:11    33     0:19:07   23   Beaux Arts, WA          
  4. Peter Lightbody        998  40   M   1:07:06      4    0:11:13   32   1:46   0:32:57    46    1:13    32     0:19:56   50   Seattle, WA             
  5. Rob Fetty             1671  42   M   1:07:14      5    0:11:10   27   1:30   0:31:39    20    1:20    15     0:21:34  133   Seattle, WA             
  6. Steven Mayer           469  43   M   1:08:14      6    0:13:31  222   1:34   0:29:29     1    1:47    25     0:21:52  154   Portland, OR            
  7. Steve Rupe            1007  41   M   1:08:52      7                                                                         Colbert, WA             
  8. Paul Wierenga         1199  42   M   1:09:58      8    0:14:03  283   1:56   0:31:49    22    1:36    64     0:20:34   73   Seattle, WA             
  9. Steven Duniho          926  42   M   1:10:33      9    0:14:19  313   1:37   0:33:05    48    1:11    86     0:20:20   64   Mill Creek, WA          
 10. Heiko Stopsack         854  42   M   1:10:43     10    0:12:31  128   2:30   0:33:56    86    1:22    88     0:20:24   67   Enumlaw, WA             
 11. Kirk Sall              259  40   M   1:11:40     11    0:14:09  294   1:31   0:32:20    33    1:33    67     0:22:07  169   Redmond, WA             
 12. Eric Kraus            1032  43   M   1:12:01     12    0:11:26   40   2:07   0:35:24   170    1:06    79     0:21:58  159   Seattle, WA             
 13. Allen Kindzerski       450  42   M   1:12:39     13    0:13:06  176   1:43   0:34:28   112    1:19    94     0:22:03  164   Auburn, WA              
 14. Wayne Donnelly         811  42   M   1:12:45     14    0:13:47  248   2:15   0:34:13    98    1:18   114     0:21:11  103   Seattle, WA             
 15. Steve Sirich          1433  43   M   1:12:54     15    0:14:22  323   3:12   0:34:24   109    1:18   173     0:19:38   40   Kirkland, WA            
 16. Don Porth              999  41   M   1:13:19     16    0:12:17  111   2:19   0:34:35   124    1:29    95     0:22:39  225   Seattle, WA             
 17. TA McCann               49  42   M   1:13:44     17    0:12:43  142   1:44   0:34:20   106    1:37    90     0:23:20  283   Seattle, WA             
 18. Michael Friend        1163  44   M   1:13:45     18    0:12:50  151   2:37   0:36:00   209    1:54   174     0:20:24   66   Seattle, WA             
 19. Jeff Sutter             56  40   M   1:14:01     19    0:12:38  134   1:48   0:35:41   187    1:25   112     0:22:28  211   Bellevue, WA            
 20. Paul Kahn             1366  40   M   1:14:14     20    0:11:27   41   2:36   0:36:26   252    1:57   148     0:21:48  146   Seattle, WA             
 21. Steve Manning          487  43   M   1:14:20     21    0:14:51  396   1:41   0:34:33   119    1:32   153     0:21:42  139   Seattle, WA             
 22. Erik Teutsch          1129  42   M   1:14:54     22    0:11:52   68   1:56   0:35:54   203    1:27   106     0:23:44  333   Kirkland, WA            
 23. Michael Pipta         1496  43   M   1:15:03     23    0:11:08   25   2:15   0:35:09   158    2:03    93     0:24:28  432   Seattle, WA             
 24. Jim Leguizamon        1280  40   M   1:15:12     24    0:13:43  238   2:43   0:35:01   144    1:13   155     0:22:31  216   Santa Monica, CA        
 25. Jefrey Somers         1610  41   M   1:15:32     25    0:15:24  498   2:36   0:36:56   294    1:37   317     0:18:58   17   Seattle, WA             
 26. Owen Hamel            1483  40   M   1:15:47     26    0:14:40  368   2:40   0:36:44   278    1:11   245     0:20:32   71   Seattle, WA             
 27. Scott Richardson      1457  43   M   1:15:49     27    0:14:30  341   2:09   0:34:27   111    1:16   145     0:23:27  292   Bellevue, WA            
 28. Brent Hall             800  40   M   1:17:19     28    0:16:34  690   1:45   0:35:07   154    1:20   221     0:22:32  217   Tacoma, WA              
 29. Kip Gowland            897  43   M   1:17:25     29    0:16:19  648   2:28   0:34:40   126    1:54   250     0:22:03  162   Camano Island, WA       
 30. Carl Brettmann         948  42   M   1:17:29     30    0:13:19  196   2:14   0:38:39   450    1:25   264     0:21:52  153   Seattle, WA             
 31. George Stevenson      1249  40   M   1:17:35     31    0:13:10  180   2:56   0:34:14   100    2:49   168     0:24:25  420   Seattle, WA             
 32. Marcus Eldred          949  40   M   1:17:36     32    0:12:03   84   2:43   0:34:19   104    2:15   109     0:26:15  639   Snohomish, WA           
 33. Eric Schoen           1423  44   M   1:18:05     33    0:14:27  332   3:08   0:35:05   152    1:51   215     0:23:33  305   Seattle, WA             
 34. Herve Jamrozik        1609  44   M   1:18:10     34    0:14:36  351   2:05   0:37:32   341    1:28   270     0:22:29  212   Seattle, WA             
 35. Alexander Tulintseff   685  44   M   1:18:37     35    0:12:12   96   2:42   0:37:10   318    1:53   198     0:24:39  459   Seattle, WA             
 36. Erik Seiffert         1383  42   M   1:19:35     36    0:14:55  404   2:12   0:36:55   293    1:10   242     0:24:22  415   Issaquah, WA            
 37. Paul Murphy           1162  43   M   1:19:41     37    0:14:20  315   2:35   0:37:02   305    2:14   298     0:23:30  299   Seattle, WA             
 38. Mark McDiarmid        1448  43   M   1:19:43     38    0:14:48  391   2:31   0:36:47   282    1:49   281     0:23:48  344   Seattle, WA             
 39. Ron Matthews           898  41   M   1:20:03     39    0:14:07  290   2:15   0:35:56   205    1:34   193     0:26:11  631   Seattle, WA             
 40. Chris Fassel           596  43   M   1:20:16     40    0:16:28  680   2:21   0:36:03   215    1:40   316     0:23:44  334   Seattle, WA             
 41. Greg Bradley           307  44   M   1:20:33     41    0:14:44  377   2:09   0:36:01   213    2:04   231     0:25:34  560   Seattle, WA             
 42. Rob McCann             619  40   M   1:21:06     42    0:14:14  309   1:36   0:37:22   330    1:29   219     0:26:24  662   Seattle, WA             
 43. Joe Hollandsworth     1292  43   M   1:21:07     43    0:11:42   59   2:36   0:37:48   374    1:26   179     0:27:35  798   Renton, WA              
 44. Mark Sargent          1147  41   M   1:21:09     44    0:13:28  215   2:46   0:37:04   309    2:13   257     0:25:38  572   Renton, WA              
 45. Michael Amend          570  43   M   1:21:18     45    0:14:04  285   2:25   0:37:36   349    1:06   240     0:26:07  622   Seattle, WA             
 46. Todd Weeks            1146  40   M   1:21:23     46    0:16:40  702   2:03   0:35:18   164    1:42   272     0:25:39  573   Redmond, WA             
 47. Steve Brennan         1290  43   M   1:21:23     47    0:19:57 1167   4:47   0:31:53    26    2:33   450     0:22:13  181   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 48. David Bishop          1161  41   M   1:21:40     48    0:14:40  369   2:50   0:37:58   387    1:09   320     0:25:02  503   Seattle, WA             
 49. Chad Magendanz        1389  41   M   1:21:41     49    0:15:56  572   3:22   0:37:27   332    1:49   420     0:23:07  262   Issaquah, WA            
 50. Brett Megran           211  40   M   1:21:59     50    0:14:59  415   2:15   0:38:00   390    1:30   328     0:25:14  522   Maple Valley, WA        
 51. Charles Amon           581  44   M   1:22:15     51    0:15:36  522   2:48   0:39:00   487    1:33   440     0:23:18  275   Federal Way, WA         
 52. Jeffrey Davis         1047  40   M   1:22:22     52    0:15:55  569   4:04   0:37:03   308    1:38   426     0:23:42  328   Renton, WA              
 53. Mark Tindall           840  44   M   1:22:26     53    0:19:38 1128   3:13   0:34:24   108    2:05   464     0:23:06  261   Seattle, WA             
 54. Jeffrey Wolf           488  44   M   1:22:36     54    0:16:33  689   2:13   0:35:22   168    2:08   301     0:26:19  648   Seattle, WA             
 55. Richard Jacroux       1585  40   M   1:23:04     55    0:15:30  505   2:09   0:39:18   521    1:04   389     0:25:03  506   Carnation, WA           
 56. Brian Lloyd            967  41   M   1:23:06     56    0:17:55  900   2:11   0:36:46   281    2:10   443     0:24:03  379   Seattle, WA             
 57. Shawn Perry           1653  41   M   1:23:14     57    0:15:49  552   2:21   0:36:51   287    1:27   312     0:26:45  699   Sumner, WA              
 58. Dave Brinkman         1456  44   M   1:23:26     58    0:13:30  217   2:38   0:36:17   232    1:55   211     0:29:05  951   Bellevue, WA            
 59. Michael Porter        1304  41   M   1:23:38     59    0:13:25  209   2:38   0:37:29   335    2:04   265     0:28:01  842   Bothell, WA             
 60. Robert Schwieger       550  44   M   1:23:53     60    0:19:35 1122   2:41   0:37:15   324    2:04   624     0:22:18  188   Burien, WA              
 61. Andy Neubauer           76  42   M   1:24:04     61    0:12:22  118   2:22   0:39:47   575    2:24   336     0:27:09  742   Seattle, WA             
 62. Chris Johnston         924  42   M   1:24:17     62    0:17:34  840   3:12   0:36:54   292    2:04   497     0:24:32  442   Kirkland, WA            
 63. David Barry           1299  40   M   1:24:34     63    0:15:59  584   3:01   0:39:42   564    1:23   519     0:24:29  436   Seattle, WA             
 64. Mintu Uppal           1198  41   M   1:24:56     64    0:18:47 1039   2:01   0:38:31   438    1:51   595     0:23:46  339   Seattle, WA             
 65. Kelly Baker           1466  42   M   1:25:02     65    0:20:08 1181   2:04   0:37:43   358    1:19   600     0:23:48  345   Kirkland, WA            
 66. Timothy Killian        426  41   M   1:25:04     66    0:13:30  218   3:03   0:38:55   475    2:22   380     0:27:14  748   Seattle, WA             
 67. Paul Linnerud         1169  42   M   1:25:08     67    0:15:44  541   2:58   0:36:30   256    1:58   346     0:27:57  831   Woodinville, WA         
 68. Josh Brook            1476  40   M   1:25:23     68    0:18:51 1048   2:06   0:36:38   264    1:18   437     0:26:30  678   Woodinville, WA         
 69. Ben Shimizu            710  41   M   1:25:37     69    0:19:43 1139   3:49   0:35:26   172    1:55   576     0:24:44  470   Seattle, WA             
 70. Bruk Ballenger        1565  41   M   1:25:45     70    0:15:56  576   3:52   0:38:32   439    2:10   553     0:25:14  521   Shoreline, WA           
 71. Peter Davis           1306  40   M   1:26:01     71    0:15:02  424   4:13   0:38:49   464    2:54   583     0:25:03  507   Issaquah, WA            
 72. Michael Donnelly       423  43   M   1:26:17     72    0:20:05 1177   1:29   0:36:31   257    1:31   484     0:26:41  693   Monroe, WA              
 73. Dan Huie               130  43   M   1:27:40     73    0:18:26  985   3:55   0:40:56   703    1:19   802     0:23:04  254   Seattle, WA             
 74. Junnichi Hata         1352  42   M   1:27:43     74    0:16:03  600   4:50   0:38:58   482    2:22   663     0:25:29  551   Seattle, WA             
 75. Steven Brooks          327  40   M   1:28:36     75    0:20:35 1219   2:54   0:40:51   698    1:52   900     0:22:24  203   Seattle, WA             
 76. Richard Colley         378  44   M   1:29:00     76    0:17:59  911   2:42   0:39:11   509    2:23   666     0:26:44  698   Puyallup, WA            
 77. Byron Hammar          1183  41   M   1:29:04     77    0:16:27  677   2:52   0:39:12   511    1:46   538     0:28:46  916   Kirkland, WA            
 78. Michael Aoki-Kramer   1053  40   M   1:29:06     78    0:18:31 1000   4:40   0:35:23   169    2:28   590     0:28:03  846   Seattle, WA             
 79. Jose Cruz             1088  42   M   1:29:16     79    0:17:57  907   2:04   0:42:46   876    1:06   760     0:25:23  539   Bothell, WA             
 80. Jeffrey Walker        1514  41   M   1:30:12     80    0:16:22  658   3:20   0:40:47   684    3:07   747     0:26:36  688   Issaquah, WA            
 81. Joe Breakey            273  44   M   1:31:12     81    0:16:10  619   3:00   0:41:11   725    1:20   631     0:29:30  985   Ann Arbor, MI           
 82. John Minea             459  42   M   1:31:36     82    0:16:15  638   3:19   0:40:45   676    2:52   716     0:28:25  883   Sammamish, WA           
 83. Brad Foster           1484  44   M   1:32:13     83    0:17:25  815   2:59   0:36:18   236    3:13   511     0:32:18  195   Seattle, WA             
 84. Michael Brick          945  40   M   1:32:37     84    0:14:47  390   3:33   0:42:40   867    1:11   661     0:30:25  065   Mercer Island, WA       
 85. Mike Howell            495  44   M   1:32:39     85    0:21:56 1318   2:18   0:38:46   463    1:43   808     0:27:56  829   Stanwood, WA            
 86. Bud Taylor             489  44   M   1:32:47     86    0:19:17 1092   3:46   0:36:43   276    2:38   676     0:30:23  064   Seattle, WA             
 87. Philip Anesini         590  40   M   1:33:16     87    0:19:45 1145   4:37   0:40:22   629    2:11   936     0:26:21  654   Seattle, WA             
 88. Richard Berg           793  44   M   1:33:31     88    0:16:27  676   2:34   0:44:39  1038    1:13   817     0:28:38  903   Lynnwood, WA            
 89. Gregg Barnes          1344  43   M   1:33:44     89    0:15:53  561   4:47   0:45:27  1101    1:47   988     0:25:49  594   Seattle, WA             
 90. Paul Beykovsky         884  43   M   1:33:46     90    0:14:13  302   4:14   0:40:13   610    2:51   619     0:32:15  191   Camano Island, WA       
 91. Sandor Kovacs           80  42   M   1:34:16     91    0:17:52  894   3:06   0:40:46   681    2:38   790     0:29:54  021   Seattle, WA             
 92. Chris Brockett         129  41   M   1:35:50     92    0:20:09 1183   4:59   0:39:13   513    4:09  1011     0:27:20  768   Seattle, WA             
 93. Rod Anderson          1630  41   M   1:36:10     93    0:14:21  318   3:47   0:39:42   563    2:13   518     0:36:07  321   Mt Vernon, WA           
 94. Michael Alford         830  44   M   1:36:13     94    0:16:23  660   2:46   0:41:04   716    1:38   637     0:34:21  276   Bellevue, WA            
 95. Curt Tomashoff        1382  44   M   1:36:17     95    0:19:22 1101   2:21   0:42:48   877    2:22   933     0:29:24  976   Bothell, WA             
 96. Jason Tyler            552  44   M   1:37:13     96    0:20:46 1233   4:38   0:39:15   515    3:02   975     0:29:31  988   Kenmore, WA             
 97. Frank Lupercio         560  42   M   1:37:37     97    0:18:31  999   3:57   0:41:31   759    2:36   917     0:31:01  116   Eugene, OR              
 98. Patrick Ward          1172  40   M   1:39:29     98    0:27:41 1444   4:29   0:38:38   449    3:22  1219     0:25:18  527   Portland, OR            
 99. Roger Best             330  40   M   1:39:58     99    0:22:45 1348   3:30   0:40:59   709    2:01  1052     0:30:42  091   Kirkland, WA            
100. Michael Bejarano      1594  42   M   1:40:05    100    0:20:37 1221   3:42   0:43:03   893    1:14  1020     0:31:29  157   Auburn, WA              
101. Mike Spear            1164  44   M   1:40:51    101    0:28:00 1449   4:36   0:40:42   670    2:54  1264     0:24:39  460   Seattle, WA             
102. Lionel Halvorsen      1670  44   M   1:43:26    102    0:22:49 1352   5:53   0:45:46  1128    3:36  1305     0:25:21  533   Seattle, WA             
103. Neil Halpern           531  42   M   1:48:35    103    0:16:50  727   3:47   0:49:35  1286    3:13  1196     0:35:09  298   Seattle, WA             
104. Bradley Goodwill      1655  41   M   2:00:47    104    0:21:21 1276   5:16   0:48:35  1253    1:53  1284     0:43:42  432   Seattle, WA             
105. Gregory Lemke          521  42   M   2:15:21    105    0:27:49 1447   7:08   1:01:17  1437    2:15  1445     0:36:52  335   Arlington, WA           



 FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Natalie Komar         1233  40   F   1:15:43      1    0:13:23  204   2:00   0:35:28   174    1:11   134     0:23:41  324   Seattle, WA             
  2. Alicia Brillon        1330  40   F   1:16:07      2    0:13:51  260   1:59   0:34:53   136    1:41   147     0:23:43  329   Boulder, CO             
  3. Lisa Wicklund          786  42   F   1:18:32      3    0:13:42  237   2:03   0:36:59   301    1:33   208     0:24:15  400   Seattle, WA             
  4. Challie Kraus         1031  42   F   1:18:34      4    0:14:14  305   2:13   0:36:19   239    1:12   199     0:24:35  451   Seattle, WA             
  5. Nancy Huntamer        1370  43   F   1:19:18      5    0:13:25  207   2:11   0:36:07   216    2:08   191     0:25:27  547   Edmonds, WA             
  6. Kyla Carlson          1559  40   F   1:20:26      6    0:13:05  175   2:05   0:39:06   500    1:26   271     0:24:43  468   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Heidi Lind             819  40   F   1:21:23      7    0:15:36  520   1:59   0:38:04   397    1:17   338     0:24:27  427   Sammamish, WA           
  8. Linda McCandless      1435  41   F   1:21:28      8    0:15:39  527   2:15   0:38:12   409    1:39   375     0:23:43  330   Maple Valley, WA        
  9. Debby Ethredge        1119  42   F   1:22:12      9    0:15:56  570   1:49   0:38:54   471    1:25   395     0:24:08  388   Carnation, WA           
 10. Heidi Fuhs             504  40   F   1:25:11     10    0:16:11  623   4:04   0:39:38   556    2:14   652     0:23:04  255   Issaquah, WA            
 11. Joanna Martin          359  43   F   1:25:32     11    0:16:54  739   2:15   0:39:04   495    1:45   514     0:25:33  558   Seattle, WA             
 12. Laurie Kutter         1687  40   F   1:25:35     12    0:16:06  606   1:47   0:38:46   462    1:25   396     0:27:31  790   Sammamish, WA           
 13. Carol Rockhill        1595  42   F   1:25:37     13    0:17:59  915   2:58   0:40:30   648    0:56   677     0:23:13  268   Seattle, WA             
 14. Jodie Ramey           1215  41   F   1:26:34     14    0:16:13  630   3:02   0:38:38   448    1:23   452     0:27:18  760   Seattle, WA             
 15. Valerie Newell        1173  44   F   1:26:53     15    0:17:07  764   2:06   0:40:31   650    1:45   617     0:25:23  538   Auburn, WA              
 16. Donna Rosenberg        765  44   F   1:27:01     16    0:18:47 1038   2:12   0:35:34   179    1:29   391     0:28:59  938   Kirkland, WA            
 17. Susan Townsend        1012  41   F   1:27:32     17    0:14:05  286   2:42   0:41:15   735    1:40   496     0:27:49  814   Poulsbo, WA             
 18. Caryn Gold            1654  42   F   1:27:41     18    0:13:59  273   1:48   0:40:17   615    1:19   359     0:30:18  055   Seattle, WA             
 19. Terri Glaberson        914  41   F   1:28:23     19    0:16:08  611   3:03   0:40:32   652    2:08   636     0:26:32  682   Seattle, WA             
 20. Ashley Fosberg        1501  41   F   1:28:28     20    0:14:06  287   3:04   0:41:10   723    1:17   487     0:28:51  925   Burien, WA              
 21. Kim Sharman           1626  44   F   1:28:35     21    0:18:14  952   2:34   0:36:48   286    2:02   489     0:28:57  933   Mercer Island, WA       
 22. Rita Sheckler          758  40   F   1:28:46     22    0:15:13  462   4:17   0:41:23   747    2:01   702     0:25:52  599   Seattle, WA             
 23. Nora Kerwick           646  43   F   1:28:51     23    0:17:58  909   3:58   0:40:15   612    2:35   810     0:24:04  380   Seattle, WA             
 24. Tammy Doffner         1323  43   F   1:28:55     24    0:15:20  489   3:08   0:40:17   619    1:23   524     0:28:47  919   Bothell, WA             
 25. Arden Hellmann        1030  40   F   1:29:18     25    0:15:06  438   3:38   0:42:00   812    2:07   699     0:26:26  670   Seattle, WA             
 26. Bobbie Howard         1252  40   F   1:30:04     26    0:18:52 1054   4:16   0:39:07   501    3:16   852     0:24:32  445   Tacoma, WA              
 27. Carrie Morris         1485  44   F   1:30:12     27    0:18:54 1058   3:24   0:41:22   745    1:30   831     0:25:02  501   Seattle, WA             
 28. Colleen Chupik         270  44   F   1:30:27     28    0:17:32  836   2:29   0:40:49   691    1:19   656     0:28:17  865   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 29. Angie Christensen     1384  40   F   1:30:32     29    0:19:04 1074   2:27   0:40:42   669    1:33   752     0:26:45  700   Redmond, WA             
 30. Cheryl Iseberg         438  43   F   1:30:48     30    0:15:34  519   2:15   0:40:16   614    1:42   499     0:31:01  115   Fircrest, WA            
 31. Catherine Havener     1538  40   F   1:30:50     31    0:15:54  564   3:30   0:40:17   618    2:30   659     0:28:38  902   Everett, WA             
 32. Lisa Switzer           394  44   F   1:30:52     32    0:18:43 1027   2:20   0:41:46   788    1:48   804     0:26:14  637   Bellevue, WA            
 33. Margaret Adam           77  43   F   1:31:38     33    0:15:43  538   3:06   0:45:48  1132    1:09   873     0:25:51  597   Seattle, WA             
 34. Lisa Mason            1218  44   F   1:32:20     34    0:16:12  628   2:18   0:43:04   897    1:46   730     0:29:00  941   Tacoma, WA              
 35. Lindsey Amtmann        276  44   F   1:32:55     35    0:16:19  650   2:20   0:43:14   916    1:30   733     0:29:32  990   Shorelline, WA          
 36. Robin Payment         1668  44   F   1:33:16     36    0:16:01  590   3:03   0:40:32   653    1:50   614     0:31:49  170   Kent, WA                
 37. Annamaria Marchionne   463  41   F   1:34:07     37    0:20:20 1197   1:53   0:41:43   780    2:01   887     0:28:10  855   Seattle, WA             
 38. Anna Kuang             414  40   F   1:34:07     38    0:19:43 1141   3:00   0:41:46   784    1:42   899     0:27:55  828   Portland, OR            
 39. Elizabeth Walkup        71  41   F   1:34:53     39    0:16:59  751   3:41   0:41:32   761    1:36   756     0:31:04  123   Seattle, WA             
 40. Susan Woerdehoff       650  40   F   1:35:03     40    0:16:05  603   3:21   0:41:57   807    1:54   728     0:31:45  164   Bellevue, WA            
 41. Stephanie Monroe      1262  41   F   1:35:05     41    0:17:30  826   2:30   0:43:16   919    1:40   822     0:30:09  041   Auburn, WA              
 42. Adelia Yee            1418  40   F   1:35:55     42    0:18:23  977   3:51   0:43:19   923    1:15   929     0:29:06  952   Seattle, WA             
 43. Dee Hein               300  43   F   1:36:13     43    0:18:56 1061   3:08   0:45:23  1092    1:25  1036     0:27:21  770   Seattle, WA             
 44. Kristi Kosmata         348  43   F   1:37:03     44    0:15:23  496   3:49   0:47:00  1188    2:50  1043     0:28:00  838   Seattle, WA             
 45. Brenda Kerr            118  42   F   1:37:54     45    0:16:43  710   2:15   0:41:25   752    2:15   686     0:35:15  300   Everett, WA             
 46. Brita Gilthvedt        282  41   F   1:38:17     46    0:18:18  963   1:58   0:44:45  1047    1:44   926     0:31:32  159   Seattle, WA             
 47. Leigh Perks            983  41   F   1:38:21     47    0:21:45 1308   2:47   0:44:43  1045    1:27  1098     0:27:39  803   Mercer Island, WA       
 48. Noriko Arnstein       1444  40   F   1:38:51     48    0:20:09 1182   2:25   0:45:30  1104    1:45  1068     0:29:02  945   Seattle, WA             
 49. Silvia Koros           160  42   F   1:39:02     49    0:19:00 1069   3:11   0:43:41   949    2:48  1022     0:30:22  063   Seattle, WA             
 50. Loch Garcia           1017  44   F   1:40:10     50    0:18:35 1009   5:38   0:46:04  1146    2:24  1165     0:27:29  788   Seattle, WA             
 51. Katherine Radcliffe   1087  43   F   1:40:30     51    0:16:41  705   5:50   0:43:27   934    2:30  1009     0:32:01  183   Auburn, WA              
 52. Suzanne Harris        1523  44   F   1:40:31     52    0:19:55 1164   3:09   0:44:34  1027    2:25  1075     0:30:27  068   Seattle, WA             
 53. Nicole Sailer          393  43   F   1:41:41     53    0:16:00  588   2:20   0:46:46  1181    1:45   932     0:34:49  288   Seattle, WA             
 54. Mireille Nelson       1277  40   F   1:42:04     54    0:21:37 1298   3:41   0:43:49   963    2:19  1124     0:30:37  084   Seattle, WA             
 55. Audrey Hudgins         494  42   F   1:42:16     55    0:16:26  673   5:03   0:47:55  1228    2:57  1151     0:29:55  023   Seattle, WA             
 56. Cheryl Evanson        1428  43   F   1:42:19     56    0:23:14 1366   3:18   0:41:42   777    2:05  1090     0:31:59  182   Bellevue, WA            
 57. Michelle Acpal        1126  41   F   1:42:55     57    0:14:54  401   3:22   0:45:42  1120    1:44   869     0:37:13  343   Issaquah, WA            
 58. Lisa Simon             741  44   F   1:43:12     58    0:19:53 1160   5:51   0:45:46  1129    2:39  1217     0:29:03  948   Seattle, WA             
 59. Mariana Peizer         719  42   F   1:43:28     59    0:20:44 1228   5:59   0:43:32   940    2:52  1179     0:30:20  059   Sammamish, WA           
 60. Dana Servheen           48  44   F   1:43:50     60    0:18:41 1021   4:14   0:50:37  1325    1:54  1248     0:28:23  877   Seattle, WA             
 61. Maria Borella          732  44   F   1:44:13     61    0:17:55  899   4:22   0:47:53  1225    1:42  1135     0:32:21  200   Brier, WA               
 62. Lesley Hobbs           755  41   F   1:44:52     62    0:20:08 1179   4:26   0:48:26  1250    3:21  1268     0:28:30  894   Redmond, WA             
 63. Silver Denton          286  41   F   1:45:41     63    0:22:07 1324   4:14   0:47:15  1202    2:10  1255     0:29:54  020   Seattle, WA             
 64. Beth Sirlin            661  43   F   1:48:39     64    0:21:35 1297   4:43   0:43:39   948    2:05  1140     0:36:36  330   Redmond, WA             
 65. Erna Abriam            812  43   F   1:49:21     65    0:20:14 1189   2:57   0:48:58  1267    1:26  1203     0:35:46  316   Seattle, WA             
 66. Sundance Rogers        534  41   F   1:50:06     66    0:18:18  965   3:50   0:51:31  1349    3:19  1280     0:33:07  234   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 67. Kathleen Orlin          46  44   F   1:50:37     67    0:26:43 1435   2:41   0:40:11   606    2:33  1141     0:38:29  375   Seattle, WA             
 68. Robin Breisch         1186  41   F   1:50:43     68    0:19:55 1162   3:11   0:50:29  1320    2:39  1265     0:34:28  278   Redmond, WA             
 69. Cathy Druce            867  44   F   1:50:55     69    0:20:32 1215   4:07   0:51:16  1342    2:16  1308     0:32:44  214   Poulsbo, WA             
 70. Cindy Weisz           1500  43   F   1:50:58     70    0:21:40 1302   4:36   0:46:00  1144    2:08  1226     0:36:33  327   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 71. Julie Cairn            672  43   F   1:51:04     71    0:19:17 1093   3:22   0:48:15  1238    1:52  1168     0:38:18  371   Redmond, WA             
 72. Louisa Pardo          1603  41   F   1:53:17     72    0:21:24 1283   6:28   0:49:31  1284    2:44  1343     0:33:10  236   Renton, WA              
 73. Kim Holttum           1631  42   F   1:53:41     73    0:21:41 1304   3:09   0:46:17  1156    2:14  1192     0:40:20  405   Mukilteo, WA            
 74. Carin Weinrich         820  42   F   1:53:59     74    0:22:56 1358   4:38   0:49:16  1282    2:29  1328     0:34:40  286   Seattle, WA             
 75. Lisa Kiteley          1255  40   F   1:55:42     75    0:26:38 1434   5:23   0:43:11   910    4:58  1345     0:35:32  313   Everett, WA             
 76. Richelle Dickerson     116  41   F   1:58:10     76    0:23:34 1376   3:26   0:46:58  1187    5:09  1325     0:39:02  385   Seattle, WA             
 77. Anne Kurt             1250  43   F   1:58:43     77    0:24:29 1399   4:36   0:49:36  1287    2:23  1350     0:37:38  357   Seattle, WA             
 78. Denise Hazlick         859  43   F   1:58:59     78    0:20:24 1201   5:12   0:50:11  1305    3:08  1320     0:40:03  400   Seattle, WA             
 79. Camila Lagow           864  40   F   1:59:03     79    0:23:29 1371   2:45   0:50:32  1323    2:29  1326     0:39:48  395   Everett, WA             
 80. Kris Somol             203  39   F   1:59:56     80    0:24:46 1407   3:11   0:58:08  1422    1:24  1410     0:32:26  203   Kenmore, WA             
 81. Cherie Megran          212  42   F   2:00:53     81    0:21:55 1317   4:08   0:54:17  1395    2:49  1378     0:37:44  361   Maple Valley, WA        
 82. Lauren Frey            339  42   F   2:03:38     82    0:21:48 1311   6:48   0:53:34  1384    3:21  1399     0:38:06  365   Seattle, WA             
 83. Louisa Legg            107  43   F   2:04:56     83    0:24:05 1389   5:04   0:58:52  1428    2:16  1421     0:34:39  284   Puyallup, WA            
 84. Alicia Grace           252  42   F   2:08:59     84    0:19:00 1067   4:32   0:58:22  1423    2:13  1385     0:44:52  437   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 85. Teresa Moffatt         390  42   F   2:17:07     85    0:23:31 1372   4:56   0:54:59  1402    3:27  1408     0:50:14  454   Enumclaw, WA            
 86. Melissa Morris         535  42   F   2:21:15     86    0:22:40 1343   7:03   1:04:09  1452    3:26  1442     0:43:57  433   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 87. Katherine McFarland    385  41   F   2:55:24     87    0:34:14 1469   6:01   1:17:59  1464    3:05  1467     0:54:05  459   Renton, WA              



 MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Mark Kroese           1065  47   M   1:07:32      1    0:12:28  126   2:06   0:31:50    24    1:19    37     0:19:49   42   Clyde Hill, WA          
  2. Roy Colven            1001  48   M   1:11:16      2    0:14:37  354   1:43   0:33:13    53    1:13    97     0:20:30   70   Seattle, WA             
  3. Allen Igawa           1179  46   M   1:12:15      3    0:11:51   65   2:00   0:30:59    11    1:16    23     0:26:08  623   Federal Way, WA         
  4. Steve Small           1479  45   M   1:13:44      4    0:14:02  281   2:17   0:33:39    67    1:43   120     0:22:03  163   Seattle, WA             
  5. Bob Ryburn            1387  49   M   1:14:27      5    0:14:26  330   1:30   0:35:04   150    1:08   139     0:22:19  192   Mukilteo, WA            
  6. Mike Swienty          1287  48   M   1:14:36      6    0:15:03  429   2:09   0:33:44    76    0:56   127     0:22:43  230   Kent, WA                
  7. Mark Raridan          1039  46   M   1:15:47      7    0:13:49  254   2:11   0:34:45   132    1:34   142     0:23:28  294   Bellevue, WA            
  8. Brad Howeiler          959  46   M   1:15:56      8    0:14:23  325   1:48   0:35:24   171    1:16   159     0:23:04  253   Gig Harbor, WA          
  9. Scott Inveen           992  46   M   1:16:02      9    0:14:14  308   2:24   0:33:31    62    1:10   108     0:24:42  466   Gig Harbor, WA          
 10. Xiaodong Xu           1114  47   M   1:16:11     10    0:14:53  399   2:13   0:38:08   402    0:48   285     0:20:09   56   Bellevue, WA            
 11. Cliff Richards        1600  47   M   1:16:40     11    0:15:46  548   2:36   0:37:30   338    1:16   345     0:19:32   36   Maple Valley, WA        
 12. Thomas Biehl            97  46   M   1:16:46     12    0:13:46  247   3:42   0:33:29    61    1:59   162     0:23:49  347   Seattle, WA             
 13. Christian Roth        1570  45   M   1:17:16     13    0:15:29  504   2:18   0:34:11    97    1:31   176     0:23:46  340   Seattle, WA             
 14. Joe Breuner            172  46   M   1:18:07     14    0:14:06  289   2:11   0:34:15   101    1:41   141     0:25:54  604   Seattle, WA             
 15. Ron Rhinehart          368  49   M   1:19:03     15    0:11:47   61   1:56   0:36:13   227    2:08   136     0:26:59  724   Oak Harbor, WA          
 16. Scott Johnson          616  49   M   1:19:17     16    0:14:36  350   2:56   0:36:18   237    1:45   260     0:23:41  325   Seattle, WA             
 17. Jon Fleming           1560  45   M   1:21:04     17    0:12:45  147   2:56   0:36:42   275    1:31   196     0:27:09  743   Redmond, WA             
 18. Tim McCormack          735  48   M   1:21:23     18    0:14:01  277   2:06   0:34:33   120    1:57   154     0:28:45  915   Redmond, WA             
 19. Thomas Farrell         647  48   M   1:22:40     19    0:11:21   37   3:37   0:40:50   693    1:43   366     0:25:09  517   Seattle, WA             
 20. Nick Duckstein        1076  46   M   1:22:48     20    0:16:27  675   3:46   0:35:30   177    2:15   386     0:24:50  480   Seattle, WA             
 21. David Lazar           1682  45   M   1:23:41     21    0:14:01  276   3:15   0:39:14   514    2:09   425     0:25:02  500   Bellevue, WA            
 22. Stan Cox              1201  47   M   1:24:09     22    0:18:12  950   2:40   0:34:55   138    1:33   355     0:26:49  704   Seattle, WA             
 23. Andrew Dym             910  47   M   1:24:25     23    0:17:40  853   3:02   0:36:36   262    2:06   472     0:25:00  497   Seattle, WA             
 24. Curt Williams         1085  48   M   1:24:52     24    0:14:56  405   3:20   0:38:36   444    2:25   459     0:25:35  562   Seattle, WA             
 25. Ron Spoelhof          1279  46   M   1:25:06     25    0:14:46  386   3:40   0:38:59   484    2:04   477     0:25:37  569   Seattle, WA             
 26. Michael Kleven        1110  45   M   1:25:54     26    0:16:47  718   3:46   0:38:51   467    1:59   611     0:24:30  440   Auburn, WA              
 27. Jim West               519  47   M   1:26:21     27    0:10:29   12   2:40   0:43:59   975    9:42     1     1:19:30  464   Tacoma, WA              
 28. Brad Williamson       1452  47   M   1:26:42     28    0:14:58  409   3:22   0:40:22   631    1:46   549     0:26:13  635   Tacoma, WA              
 29. Tim Murphy            1647  49   M   1:27:10     29    0:17:35  843   3:05   0:37:44   361    3:11   625     0:25:35  563   Seattle, WA             
 30. Glen Mulkey Sr         844  47   M   1:27:36     30    0:21:15 1271   2:19   0:39:06   499    1:32   781     0:23:24  288   Bothell, WA             
 31. Phillip Millard        961  49   M   1:27:38     31    0:15:31  508   3:09   0:40:18   621    1:28   546     0:27:12  745   Mill Creek, WA          
 32. Dennis Fay             319  45   M   1:29:54     32    0:22:34 1342   3:11   0:40:53   701    1:04   977     0:22:11  178   Renton, WA              
 33. Dean Montzingo        1324  47   M   1:30:02     33    0:20:14 1187   4:39   0:39:43   568    2:49   960     0:22:36  224   Kent, WA                
 34. Bryan Lee             1308  46   M   1:30:33     34    0:17:47  876   4:34   0:37:29   333    3:10   707     0:27:33  796   Kent, WA                
 35. Stephen Chupik         271  46   M   1:31:41     35    0:17:59  913   3:27   0:38:25   432    2:49   691     0:29:00  942   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 36. Bryan Chun            1202  47   M   1:32:12     36    0:19:12 1086   6:57   0:37:34   343    4:02   981     0:24:27  428   Seattle, WA             
 37. John Cash             1386  49   M   1:33:33     37    0:22:45 1350   3:31   0:38:37   446    2:09   941     0:26:31  680   Seattle, WA             
 38. David Orem            1209  49   M   1:34:17     38    0:19:30 1112   5:06   0:39:13   512    3:22   948     0:27:06  739   Mercer Island, WA       
 39. David Kieras          1425  46   M   1:34:39     39    0:18:25  982   3:11   0:42:36   858    2:04   905     0:28:22  873   Des Moines, WA          
 40. Kevin Corrigan         564  49   M   1:34:52     40    0:21:09 1263   4:02   0:44:36  1033    1:38  1123     0:23:26  290   Mill Creek, WA          
 41. Steve Conn            1063  45   M   1:35:28     41    0:21:21 1279   4:05   0:44:25  1013    1:09  1112     0:24:28  431   Bellevue, WA            
 42. John McDermott         490  48   M   1:36:37     42    0:21:00 1252   3:27   0:39:54   581    3:50  1001     0:28:26  888   Seattle, WA             
 43. Thomas Robertson       744  44   M   1:37:31     43    0:19:00 1068   4:13   0:44:17   995    1:55  1060     0:28:05  848   Seattle, WA             
 44. Bruce Hoff             763  48   M   1:38:03     44    0:24:24 1398   3:44   0:43:57   972    2:16  1225     0:23:42  327   Bothell, WA             
 45. Tim Garlock           2109  47   M   1:39:04     45    0:16:50  730   3:47   0:37:00   302    3:00   563     0:38:27  373   Seattle, WA             
 46. Doug Blik             1651  46   M   1:39:48     46    0:21:33 1295   5:51   0:40:20   625    4:07  1134     0:27:57  830   Renton, WA              
 47. Peter Ways             274  46   M   1:41:24     47    0:18:41 1022   5:53   0:45:24  1094    1:45  1129     0:29:41  009   Ann Arbor, MI           
 48. Brian Walter           643  46   M   1:42:47     48    0:21:12 1266   3:40   0:47:10  1199    2:23  1229     0:28:21  871   Issaquah, WA            
 49. Jeff Myers             513  49   M   1:43:11     49    0:13:05  173   4:52   0:48:31  1252    2:53  1057     0:33:49  252   Federal Way, WA         
 50. Mark Anderson          689  46   M   1:43:15     50    0:18:36 1010   5:47   0:43:27   933    3:33  1121     0:31:52  175   Seattle, WA             
 51. Thomas Breysse          40  45   M   1:44:58     51    0:17:32  832   6:00   0:48:15  1240    1:39  1198     0:31:31  158   Seattle, WA             
 52. Rodney Coyan          1437  46   M   1:45:06     52    0:15:41  533   3:43   0:45:14  1081    1:35   901     0:38:53  383   Sammamish, WA           
 53. Thomas Colley          335  47   M   1:45:21     53    0:27:24 1442   3:11   0:46:32  1169    1:50  1322     0:26:23  660   Burien, WA              
 54. Steven Grace           253  48   M   1:50:10     54    0:21:29 1288   3:41   0:44:04   981    2:45  1139     0:38:10  366   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 55. Ronald Shackelford Jr  582  46   M   1:50:28     55    0:28:59 1455   1:41   0:45:25  1095    3:39  1334     0:30:44  097   Pacific, WA             
 56. Craig Timm            1544  48   M   1:58:27     56    0:30:53 1463   5:59   0:52:14  1358    1:56  1426     0:27:25  778   Maple Valley, WA        
 57. Keith Willoughby      1540  46   M   2:10:53     57    0:22:33 1341   5:34   0:47:16  1203    2:20  1297     0:53:10  458   Manchester, WA          



 FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Karen Wilke           1579  48   F   1:16:39      1    0:15:08  442   2:03   0:36:25   247    1:31   237     0:21:32  128   Mercer Island, WA       
  2. Tammy Wales            574  47   F   1:18:29      2    0:15:55  567   1:53   0:35:50   198    1:13   226     0:23:38  312   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Katy Dougherty        1375  46   F   1:18:40      3    0:15:00  420   2:07   0:36:27   254    1:28   233     0:23:37  310   Seattle, WA             
  4. Lysette Hunt          1632  46   F   1:19:32      4    0:12:38  132   2:45   0:37:52   378    1:26   218     0:24:51  484   Seattle, WA             
  5. Ginny Pietila         1414  45   F   1:19:40      5    0:14:22  321   2:01   0:36:00   210    2:04   213     0:25:13  520   Mercer Island, WA       
  6. Lisa Hurley             75  45   F   1:20:15      6    0:17:08  771   1:44   0:36:39   269    1:10   323     0:23:34  308   Carnation, WA           
  7. Sarah Cook             756  45   F   1:21:16      7    0:14:32  344   3:10   0:37:53   380    1:51   362     0:23:49  348   Seattle, WA             
  8. Heather Gilroy         968  49   F   1:23:32      8    0:14:54  402   2:25   0:38:36   442    1:09   343     0:26:28  674   Seattle, WA             
  9. Chris Bayless          366  48   F   1:23:55      9    0:13:46  243   3:24   0:41:37   770    1:54   567     0:23:14  272   Kirkland, WA            
 10. Kristi Moen            277  45   F   1:25:45     10    0:17:16  791   3:32   0:38:43   459    2:08   628     0:24:06  384   Burien, WA              
 11. Lora Bunch            1402  45   F   1:26:21     11    0:15:54  565   2:54   0:38:19   425    1:52   442     0:27:21  771   Seattle, WA             
 12. Susan Ashmun           711  46   F   1:26:36     12    0:17:55  902   2:16   0:39:04   494    1:41   582     0:25:39  574   Seattle, WA             
 13. Ann Kolvenbach        1349  47   F   1:26:37     13    0:15:56  575   2:17   0:40:29   643    2:38   609     0:25:17  524   Seattle, WA             
 14. Rachel DeBusk          880  44   F   1:27:34     14    0:15:09  449   2:45   0:41:42   779    1:41   605     0:26:16  643   Seattle, WA             
 15. Karen Johnson          617  49   F   1:27:35     15    0:16:45  715   2:44   0:40:09   603    1:38   604     0:26:18  647   Seattle, WA             
 16. Jeannette Bannink     1380  47   F   1:28:52     16    0:16:54  740   3:57   0:38:14   414    1:48   579     0:27:58  832   Seattle, WA             
 17. Patti Krebsbach        713  45   F   1:29:01     17    0:16:52  736   2:33   0:40:10   604    2:22   642     0:27:04  734   Kent, WA                
 18. Stacey Klimek         1165  45   F   1:29:15     18    0:17:00  752   2:02   0:39:24   531    2:06   554     0:28:43  909   Seattle, WA             
 19. Christine Mellon       915  45   F   1:29:41     19    0:18:31  998   2:22   0:40:46   682    1:35   723     0:26:26  665   Superior, CO            
 20. Barbara Haspedis       615  47   F   1:30:19     20    0:16:38  694   2:37   0:42:58   889    1:27   750     0:26:39  692   Seattle, WA             
 21. Debbie O'Connell       341  45   F   1:30:34     21    0:18:45 1032   1:45   0:41:48   790    1:56   785     0:26:20  650   Renton, WA              
 22. Tina Ziegler          1513  46   F   1:30:53     22    0:18:23  979   1:51   0:38:10   407    1:54   539     0:30:34  080   Issaquah, WA            
 23. Susan Warga           1365  49   F   1:30:56     23    0:16:28  678   2:38   0:42:04   820    2:01   717     0:27:44  807   Bellevue, WA            
 24. Ana Tessadro          1612  47   F   1:31:14     24    0:14:39  363   2:41   0:42:27   846    1:19   594     0:30:07  038   Seattle, WA             
 25. Erin Kittleman        1443  49   F   1:31:35     25    0:17:52  892   2:33   0:40:11   607    1:46   674     0:29:13  961   Seattle, WA             
 26. Beverly Schubert       477  46   F   1:32:12     26    0:18:47 1037   5:02   0:42:51   879    1:47  1008     0:23:45  336   Port Orchard, WA        
 27. Linda Lindsley         482  45   F   1:32:20     27    0:18:06  934   3:31   0:41:38   772    2:25   867     0:26:39  691   Covington, WA           
 28. Andi Pihl              360  45   F   1:32:43     28    0:18:04  929   3:19   0:43:43   955    2:18   958     0:25:19  530   Seattle, WA             
 29. Susan Jeric           1079  48   F   1:33:07     29    0:16:58  747   2:53   0:43:42   952    2:08   866     0:27:26  781   Maple Valley, WA        
 30. Carrie Umland           64  45   F   1:33:09     30    0:18:43 1028   3:23   0:40:35   657    2:00   805     0:28:28  891   Seattle, WA             
 31. Wendy Taylor          1648  46   F   1:33:32     31    0:15:01  422   2:45   0:44:55  1061    1:08   758     0:29:42  011   Bellevue, WA            
 32. Janet Walker          1036  48   F   1:34:19     32    0:16:10  621   2:47   0:40:31   649    2:53   672     0:31:58  181   Woodinville, WA         
 33. Audrey Rostov         1234  46   F   1:35:30     33    0:15:08  443   3:15   0:45:07  1071    2:45   903     0:29:15  968   Seattle, WA             
 34. Desiree Holt-Adams     312  45   F   1:36:18     34    0:16:01  591   2:51   0:41:02   713    2:31   679     0:33:53  259   Mercer Island, WA       
 35. Carol McCaig           318  45   F   1:36:33     35    0:14:44  379   2:17   0:45:25  1096    2:15   806     0:31:52  174   Duvall, WA              
 36. Michelle Doherty      1321  45   F   1:36:34     36    0:17:26  820   5:01   0:40:20   624    3:04   880     0:30:42  092   Seattle, WA             
 37. Lori Honeywell        1391  46   F   1:36:43     37    0:14:59  412   2:50   0:44:54  1059    2:12   821     0:31:48  168   Kirkland, WA            
 38. Kathleen Corrigan      563  45   F   1:37:26     38    0:16:11  625   3:55   0:46:26  1165    1:18   986     0:29:36  996   Mill Creek, WA          
 39. Sandra Brodsky          70  45   F   1:38:28     39    0:19:02 1070   2:40   0:42:23   845    2:13   908     0:32:09  188   Clyde Hill, WA          
 40. Cindy Breed           1405  46   F   1:39:11     40    0:22:02 1322   2:37   0:43:12   913    1:37  1062     0:29:43  012   Seattle, WA             
 41. Teresa Carew           457  48   F   1:39:19     41                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 42. Melissa Chasan        1665  49   F   1:39:31     42    0:17:11  780   5:15   0:44:16   994    1:48  1012     0:31:01  117   Mercer Island, WA       
 43. Heather Woloshyn      1475  45   F   1:39:53     43    0:19:33 1115   5:02   0:41:57   808    2:15  1032     0:31:05  125   Redondo, WA             
 44. Alison McGuire         881  48   F   1:39:53     44    0:22:44 1347   2:50   0:45:20  1088    2:01  1172     0:26:57  719   Seattle, WA             
 45. Sandy Willoughby      1539  48   F   1:39:56     45    0:17:43  864   4:02   0:43:14   917    1:41   921     0:33:15  240   Manchester, WA          
 46. Laura Lee             1025  48   F   1:41:22     46    0:18:44 1029   1:54   0:43:31   938    1:30   864     0:35:43  315   Seatte, WA              
 47. Renee Spoelhof        1278  46   F   1:41:46     47    0:18:04  927   3:54   0:46:22  1161    2:34  1109     0:30:51  105   Seattle, WA             
 48. Meg Morris            1000  45   F   1:42:05     48    0:21:08 1259   4:52   0:42:43   871    2:17  1111     0:31:05  126   Seattle, WA             
 49. Pamila Keech           549  48   F   1:43:08     49    0:16:15  635   3:39   0:42:34   853    3:04   853     0:37:36  355   Bellevue, WA            
 50. Cynthia Scott         1091  45   F   1:46:03     50    0:23:46 1380   3:00   0:42:34   857    2:07  1125     0:34:35  279   Monroe, WA              
 51. Angela Deppe           742  48   F   1:48:00     51    0:17:21  806   3:25   0:52:34  1364    4:39  1303     0:30:01  034   Seattle, WA             
 52. Marianne Parnell       308  47   F   1:49:48     52    0:20:55 1242   4:45   0:52:35  1365    3:43  1363     0:27:50  815   Allentown, PA           
 53. Lilia Fannin          1257  47   F   1:51:59     53    0:24:10 1392   6:28   0:46:37  1171    2:41  1339     0:32:02  184   University Place, WA    
 54. Jenn Ty                370  49   F   1:55:49     54    0:24:35 1402   3:23   0:48:38  1255    3:30  1342     0:35:43  314   Seattel, WA             
 55. Karen Omodt           1322  48   F   1:56:45     55    0:22:23 1335   5:51   0:46:05  1147    2:59  1290     0:39:26  392   Seattle, WA             
 56. Mary Remoaldo          317  48   F   1:59:23     56    0:19:25 1107   3:34   0:41:40   774    2:31   947     0:52:12  457   Bellevue, WA            
 57. Mary Harm             1105  47   F   1:59:32     57    0:17:24  813   4:17   0:49:17  1283    4:30  1249     0:44:03  434   Seattle, WA             
 58. Jaime Curtis           692  45   F   2:08:47     58    0:21:27 1287   3:27   0:57:08  1417    3:17  1398     0:43:28  428   Bremerton, WA           
 59. Joan Fisher           1055  45   F   2:11:35     59    0:24:02 1386   4:22   0:49:16  1280    3:29  1351     0:50:26  455   Issaquah, WA            
 60. Cheryl Wright         1568  49   F   2:12:55     60    0:27:24 1441   3:48   1:02:08  1442    1:50  1434     0:37:44  360   Kent, WA                
 61. Laurin Cady            510  45   F   2:15:18     61    0:18:05  932   3:19   1:03:56  1451    2:16  1411     0:47:41  447   Seattle, WA             
 62. Cynthia Garner        1369  49   F   2:20:02     62    0:24:40 1403   6:10   1:05:58  1457    2:07  1450     0:41:07  413   Buckley, WA             



 MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Mark Drangsholt       1474  50   M   1:10:11      1    0:14:27  333   1:22   0:32:05    31    1:08    54     0:21:08  102   Redondo, WA             
  2. Rob Liddell           1061  51   M   1:16:45      2    0:11:29   43   1:50   0:36:58   296    1:29   122     0:24:59  496   Seattle, WA             
  3. Stephen Thompson      1397  52   M   1:17:09      3    0:14:22  324   4:00   0:36:20   241    1:26   294     0:21:01   94   Seattle, WA             
  4. Mark Nirschl            95  50   M   1:17:14      4    0:13:25  206   2:24   0:34:57   140    1:41   149     0:24:47  475   Mill Creek, WA          
  5. Paul Dayton           1643  50   M   1:19:23      5    0:15:02  423                                                         Seattle, WA             
  6. David Albert          1170  50   M   1:19:57      6    0:14:44  380   2:45   0:35:58   206    2:17   275     0:24:13  395   Woodinville, WA         
  7. Michael Abe             41  50   M   1:20:21      7    0:16:52  735   2:09   0:37:01   304    1:49   381     0:22:30  213   Seattle, WA             
  8. Nick Bond             1300  54   M   1:20:46      8    0:18:02  922   2:27   0:35:34   180    1:08   347     0:23:34  306   Seattle, WA             
  9. John Schick           1426  52   M   1:21:16      9    0:15:19  485   3:44   0:36:47   284    2:07   385     0:23:18  276   Bellingham, WA          
 10. Pete Holderbein       1142  52   M   1:23:11     10    0:15:41  532   3:03   0:36:39   270    2:26   379     0:25:22  535   Ravensdale, WA          
 11. Doug Macke            1070  51   M   1:23:55     11    0:10:50   19   3:36   0:42:57   888    1:10   417     0:25:22  536   Monroe, WA              
 12. Scott Honeywell       1390  51   M   1:25:23     12    0:15:03  428   3:55   0:40:27   640    1:52   602     0:24:06  385   Kirkland, WA            
 13. Elliott Pierce         541  52   M   1:25:28     13    0:13:50  257   3:28   0:37:48   372    2:20   361     0:28:02  845   Seattle, WA             
 14. Tim Egan               752  53   M   1:25:37     14    0:19:46 1150   2:54   0:39:03   493    1:32   722     0:22:22  198   Seattle, WA             
 15. Eric Smith             749  51   M   1:25:38     15    0:16:14  633   2:26   0:39:28   538    1:53   517     0:25:36  567   Bothell, WA             
 16. Thomas Hartman         841  51   M   1:25:48     16    0:14:09  293   2:53   0:39:58   586    1:42   428     0:27:06  738   Seattle, WA             
 17. Michael Gough          981  52   M   1:26:38     17    0:15:41  534   3:49   0:40:48   690    2:04   673     0:24:16  404   Burien, WA              
 18. Rick O'Neill          1078  50   M   1:27:20     18    0:16:05  605   4:49   0:38:37   447    2:50   675     0:24:58  495   Auburn, WA              
 19. Richard Growden       1268  50   M   1:29:29     19    0:16:22  657   3:04   0:37:35   347    2:34   485     0:29:53  018   Renton, WA              
 20. Andrew Anschell        701  54   M   1:30:18     20    0:15:31  511   4:06   0:40:48   689    2:50   721     0:27:03  732   Shoreline, WA           
 21. William Green         1583  53   M   1:31:53     21    0:17:59  912   3:15   0:40:44   674    2:15   784     0:27:40  805   Seattle, WA             
 22. Dana Ellis            1541  50   M   1:34:00     22    0:18:14  953   2:52   0:42:00   810    1:47   816     0:29:07  954   Port Orchard, WA        
 23. Bruce Bowman           628  52   M   1:34:24     23    0:23:09 1363   4:24   0:36:38   268    2:42   935     0:27:31  791   Auburn, WA              
 24. Gordon Naylor          708  51   M   1:36:03     24    0:20:15 1191   3:23   0:41:55   804    1:43   952     0:28:46  917   Mercer Island, WA       
 25. Rick Glover            627  50   M   1:36:42     25    0:18:47 1040   4:16   0:39:35   552    2:19   824     0:31:44  163   Woodinville, WA         
 26. Dane Burns            1285  54   M   1:37:43     26    0:16:40  701   3:05   0:39:08   503    2:08   586     0:36:42  334   Issaquah, WA            
 27. Robert Gjertsen       1011  50   M   1:38:17     27    0:17:43  863   4:46   0:42:39   865    2:06   951     0:31:03  121   Port Orchard, WA        
 28. John Dobrowolski      1649  51   M   1:41:49     28    0:17:13  786   4:19   0:42:57   887    2:59   964     0:34:21  275   Seattle, WA             
 29. Mark McCampbell       1326  53   M   1:44:06     29    0:22:33 1340   2:59   0:43:55   966    2:44  1146     0:31:54  177   Lynnwood, WA            
 30. John Eagle            1634  53   M   1:44:40     30    0:25:31 1417   2:38   0:42:15   833    1:57  1152     0:32:18  193   Monroe, WA              
 31. Eric Apablasa          640  50   M   1:48:26     31    0:18:09  941   9:04   0:45:45  1125    3:09  1261     0:32:19  196   Sequim, WA              
 32. Michael Hori           978  51   M   1:48:44     32    0:16:39  698   4:44   0:58:40  1427    2:30  1368     0:26:10  627   Auburn, WA              
 33. Daniel Dolmseth       1590  54   M   2:05:53     33    0:28:15 1451   10:08  0:45:23  1091    6:42  1423     0:35:25  307   Vashon, WA              



 FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Karen Butram          1659  51   F   1:21:08      1    0:13:26  211   1:36   0:37:59   389    1:07   203     0:27:00  725   Seattle, WA             
  2. Beth Remy             1327  51   F   1:21:38      2    0:14:47  388   2:29   0:37:45   364    1:51   331     0:24:46  472   Mercer Island, WA       
  3. Diane Rector           383  52   F   1:25:55      3    0:13:56  268   1:45   0:39:00   488    2:00   324     0:29:14  964   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Martha Ways            135  50   F   1:26:30      4    0:14:38  361   3:21   0:41:45   782    2:10   639     0:24:36  454   Seattle, WA             
  5. Diane Shaw            1303  53   F   1:27:07      5    0:15:17  471   3:28   0:41:34   763    1:40   643     0:25:08  516   Tacoma, WA              
  6. Darcy Parker          1002  50   F   1:27:47      6    0:14:42  374   2:41   0:39:34   549    1:59   439     0:28:51  926   Seattle, WA             
  7. Sheri Hancey          1546  52   F   1:28:05      7    0:18:10  944   2:08   0:39:01   491    1:47   593     0:26:58  721   Sea, WA                 
  8. Laura Inveen           729  52   F   1:28:32      8    0:15:33  517   2:38   0:40:45   679    1:45   569     0:27:51  817   Seattle, WA             
  9. Darlene Rollar        1086  50   F   1:29:07      9    0:16:11  624   2:09   0:39:00   485    1:46   448     0:30:01  035   Seattle, WA             
 10. Olga Walker             50  52   F   1:29:44     10    0:18:51 1047   3:20   0:39:19   525    1:55   740     0:26:18  646   Mercer Island, WA       
 11. Tracy Burns           1003  51   F   1:30:25     11    0:16:16  640   4:22   0:40:58   705    2:55   800     0:25:53  602   Seattle, WA             
 12. Barbara Logan         1408  54   F   1:31:59     12    0:14:26  331   2:41   0:40:18   620    3:05   551     0:31:29  155   Seattle, WA             
 13. Judy Davis            1644  50   F   1:32:14     13    0:20:29 1210   2:47   0:38:15   416    2:37   776     0:28:06  850   Seattle, WA             
 14. Karin Nyrop           1637  50   F   1:40:01     14    0:19:52 1157   3:18   0:41:27   754    2:09   928     0:33:15  239   Seattle, WA             
 15. Leann Nester           770  52   F   1:40:14     15    0:18:03  926   4:01   0:43:14   914    2:14   969     0:32:42  213   Seattle, WA             
 16. Monique Goodrich      1377  50   F   1:43:34     16    0:18:27  989   5:20   0:45:19  1087    3:13  1150     0:31:14  134   Kirkland, WA            
 17. Susan Roth             546  52   F   1:44:50     17    0:20:08 1180   4:22   0:43:42   954    2:40  1108     0:33:58  262   Seattle, WA             
 18. Polly Pettersen         47  52   F   1:46:33     18    0:20:22 1200   3:03   0:45:50  1136    2:13  1126     0:35:04  295   Seattle, WA             
 19. Mary Hunchberger       641  51   F   1:48:26     19    0:21:14 1269   5:57   0:45:45  1126    3:07  1260     0:32:22  201   Sequim, WA              
 20. Carol Ways             275  52   F   1:48:45     20    0:17:18  795   4:53   0:48:28  1251    2:17  1171     0:35:49  317   Ann Arbor, MI           
 21. Barbara Oswald        1572  54   F   1:52:25     21    0:19:12 1083   4:27   0:39:44   569    2:36   889     0:46:26  444   Seattle, WA             
 22. Shashi Kumar          1564  50   F   1:54:03     22    0:16:25  666   5:03   0:50:57  1336    1:38  1215     0:40:00  398   Snohomish, WA           
 23. Sue Hunter             575  54   F   1:55:22     23    0:26:19 1428   3:37   0:46:03  1145    2:49  1318     0:36:33  326   Seattle, WA             
 24. Monica Donovan         589  54   F   1:55:23     24    0:17:36  845   4:00   0:55:45  1407    1:27  1317     0:36:34  328   Seattle, WA             
 25. Catherine Paul         353  50   F   1:56:15     25    0:21:55 1316   5:21   0:51:19  1343    2:35  1352     0:35:04  294   Seattle, WA             
 26. Jill Cochean           100  54   F   1:59:11     26    0:19:48 1151   7:38   0:55:33  1405    2:12  1395     0:34:00  264   Lake Stevens, WA        
 27. Kim Stanford          1608  52   F   1:59:11     27    0:21:21 1277   5:59   0:55:37  1406    2:12  1394     0:34:01  265   Bellevue, WA            
 28. Joyce Hoffman          969  52   F   1:59:43     28    0:22:31 1338   5:33   0:51:29  1347    2:44  1366     0:37:26  350   Seattle, WA             
 29. Charla Jaffee         1493  51   F   2:03:41     29    0:29:35 1458   3:55   0:49:45  1291    3:01  1407     0:37:25  349   Seattle, WA             
 30. Joni Balter           1492  54   F   2:08:23     30    0:22:41 1345   6:37   0:54:12  1390    3:31  1409     0:41:22  419   Seattle, WA             
 31. Elizabeth Wolff        407  53   F   2:32:31     31    0:26:29 1430   5:56   1:03:16  1447    4:47  1451     0:52:02  456   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Bruce Drager           644  55   M   1:15:38      1    0:12:22  119   2:28   0:34:11    96    2:02   104     0:24:35  452   Seattle, WA             
  2. Thomas Henningsgard    530  57   M   1:17:58      2    0:12:43  141   2:38   0:36:12   224    1:56   175     0:24:28  430   Bellevue, WA            
  3. Gene Jarstad          1478  56   M   1:18:55      3    0:12:50  152   2:46   0:38:09   405    1:58   273     0:23:11  265   Seattle, WA             
  4. Rod Terasaki           622  55   M   1:19:32      4    0:13:42  236   2:47   0:35:53   201    1:53   206     0:25:17  525   Bellevue, WA            
  5. George Weiss          1064  57   M   1:22:27      5    0:16:10  620   2:58   0:38:07   401    1:39   438     0:23:33  304   Bellevue, WA            
  6. Paul Mueller           887  56   M   1:26:08      6    0:11:58   75   3:10   0:38:52   468    2:12   299     0:29:56  025   Kent, WA                
  7. Bob Holmes             659  57   M   1:27:52      7    0:17:24  814   3:15   0:40:30   647    2:16   738     0:24:26  425   Shoreline, WA           
  8. Tom Davis             1122  59   M   1:28:06      8    0:15:07  439   3:21   0:38:23   429    2:31   469     0:28:44  912   Everett, WA             
  9. William McKenzie       547  57   M   1:28:32      9    0:15:16  470   4:27   0:39:20   526    2:29   620     0:27:00  726   Seattle, WA             
 10. Randy Doblar          1019  55   M   1:28:48     10    0:13:43  240   3:19   0:43:08   905    1:03   597     0:27:35  797   Woodinville, WA         
 11. Mark Rector            451  58   M   1:31:11     11    0:15:20  487   2:40   0:39:57   584    2:34   555     0:30:39  088   Bellevue, WA            
 12. Mike Garner           1376  57   M   1:32:35     12    0:17:25  816   3:56   0:44:12   989    1:09   922     0:25:53  601   Seattle, WA             
 13. Tom Lawry              852  55   M   1:34:00     13    0:15:00  418   3:19   0:44:09   987    1:51   789     0:29:41  008   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Lyle Ryan             1022  55   M   1:35:36     14    0:17:37  849   4:26   0:42:32   849    2:22   937     0:28:39  904   Everett, WA             
 15. Michael Rydinski        43  55   M   1:37:10     15    0:19:34 1117   3:03   0:42:28   847    3:18  1007     0:28:47  920   Seattle, WA             
 16. Charley Bell           354  58   M   1:38:26     16    0:13:39  231   6:03   0:36:33   261    8:59   838     0:33:11  237   Burien, WA              
 17. Richard Mellon        1378  55   M   1:38:48     17    0:23:07 1361   3:22   0:43:55   969    2:06  1157     0:26:17  645   Newcastle, WA           
 18. Howard Gutknecht      1216  59   M   1:48:03     18    0:18:18  964   4:16   0:51:13  1341    1:21  1244     0:32:54  222   Seattle, WA             
 19. Alvaro Peon            533  58   M   1:52:01     19    0:21:42 1305   6:08   0:46:15  1153    2:41  1276     0:35:15  301   Cuernavaca, MX          
 20. Leyton Jump           1601  59   M   1:52:25     20    0:19:12 1085   4:26   0:39:44   571    2:37   890     0:46:25  443   Tenino, WA              



 FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Karen Jones           1166  55   F   1:21:58      1    0:16:43  709   2:01   0:36:11   222    1:24   304     0:25:38  571   Seattle, WA             
  2. Nancy Larson           350  57   F   1:25:05      2    0:16:42  707   2:16   0:37:30   337    1:40   401     0:26:56  716   Covington, WA           
  3. Carol Brown             96  55   F   1:26:18      3    0:14:13  301   2:46   0:41:21   744    1:31   508     0:26:26  666   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Vickie Griffin        1462  56   F   1:27:22      4    0:17:34  842   2:26   0:37:53   381    1:35   476     0:27:53  823   Federal Way, WA         
  5. Nicolette Athis       1077  56   F   1:31:23      5    0:16:26  667   2:35   0:39:18   520    1:31   505     0:31:33  160   Seattle, WA             
  6. Lesley Wiscomb         988  59   F   1:31:25      6    0:16:40  699   2:56   0:42:03   819    1:38   726     0:28:07  852   Seattle, WA             
  7. Karreen Pinnell        102  58   F   1:32:42      7    0:19:23 1103   2:46   0:39:49   577    1:59   762     0:28:44  913   Lacey, WA               
  8. Suzanne Stevens        340  56   F   1:38:55      8    0:18:26  983   3:43   0:46:38  1173    1:53  1097     0:28:14  861   Seattle, WA             
  9. Alison Smith           762  58   F   1:40:19      9    0:21:59 1320   2:23   0:44:08   985    1:19  1070     0:30:29  071   Bellevue, WA            
 10. Pam Sullivan          1607  55   F   1:42:53     10    0:17:49  882   4:19   0:46:25  1164    1:34  1078     0:32:46  216   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 11. Jane Guiltinan         208  56   F   1:44:03     11    0:16:45  712   2:53   0:48:49  1262    1:42  1080     0:33:53  258   Seattle, WA             
 12. Ruth Bookwalter       1325  57   F   1:44:09     12    0:19:19 1098   2:59   0:48:52  1265    2:09  1189     0:30:50  103   Kent, WA                
 13. Carol Coram            437  57   F   1:49:48     13    0:24:16 1396   3:05   0:48:43  1260    2:25  1309     0:31:19  140   Seattle, WA             
 14. Leslie Giblett        1592  55   F   1:57:28     14    0:27:48 1446   3:55   0:46:26  1166    1:56  1341     0:37:23  347   Seattle, WA             
 15. Laurinda Lanza         543  58   F   1:59:12     15    0:24:46 1408   5:05   0:48:40  1258    5:49  1386     0:34:52  289   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 16. MaryLEe Peters        1545  56   F   2:00:27     16    0:22:53 1354   6:26   0:50:45  1329    2:47  1371     0:37:35  354   Seattle, WA             
 17. Alexis Pontikis       1599  56   F   2:02:03     17    0:25:39 1419   4:25   0:49:58  1299    2:51  1372     0:39:09  388   Seattle, WA             
 18. Jan Mayes             1393  58   F   2:05:35     18    0:25:55 1421   5:05   0:58:29  1424    2:16  1429     0:33:50  254   Kent, WA                



 MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. George Behlmer        1062  60   M   1:16:46      1    0:12:25  123                                                         Seattle, WA             
  2. Frazer Mann           1550  60   M   1:16:54      2    0:13:41  235   2:35   0:36:14   228    1:40   204     0:22:43  229   Clinton, WA             
  3. Brent Spilsbury       1374  60   M   1:20:29      3    0:15:04  431   2:53   0:37:50   375    1:52   369     0:22:50  241   Shoreline, WA           
  4. Doug Dempster         1235  61   M   1:22:31      4    0:17:26  819   2:13   0:36:42   274    1:22   374     0:24:47  476   Seattle, WA             
  5. Robert Roseberry       336  60   M   1:24:59      5    0:18:50 1046   2:25   0:36:10   221    1:50   456     0:25:43  581   Clinton, WA             
  6. James Hutter          1180  60   M   1:25:53      6    0:17:04  758   2:41   0:37:44   362    1:50   462     0:26:34  685   Federal Way, WA         
  7. Ron Erickson           730  64   M   1:26:57      7    0:17:54  897   2:09   0:36:59   300    1:45   432     0:28:10  856   Bainbridge Island, WA   
  8. John Hunter             42  61   M   1:28:36      8    0:17:32  833   2:09   0:39:27   536    2:02   596     0:27:25  777   Seattle, WA             
  9. Rick Denmark          1267  63   M   1:31:13      9    0:15:18  472   3:19   0:39:32   546    2:52   588     0:30:11  045   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Anthony Burgess        955  63   M   1:32:39     10    0:20:02 1174   3:41   0:39:01   492    2:09   818     0:27:45  811   Redmond, WA             
 11. Gerald Sgro            296  61   M   1:46:56     11    0:20:27 1207   7:20   0:45:25  1097    3:13  1270     0:30:30  073   Cleveland Heights, OH   
 12. Mark Strom            1176  63   M   1:53:13     12    0:14:41  370   5:00   0:49:55  1295    3:40  1187     0:39:56  397   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Bruce Hill              99  60   M   2:18:06     13    0:21:21 1278   12:17  0:50:17  1309    6:38  1424     0:47:32  445   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Leslye Teuber         1171  63   F   1:33:56      1    0:20:29 1211   4:19   0:38:27   433    2:39   884     0:28:02  844   Woodinville, WA         
  2. Kathy Shelby           888  61   F   1:38:25      2    0:17:46  873   2:55   0:43:17   921    1:47   872     0:32:39  208   Mukilteo, WA            
  3. Sandra Barlow          137  61   F   1:52:34      3    0:22:08 1326   2:45   0:50:00  1300    2:21  1287     0:35:19  305   Seattle, WA             
  4. Suzi Denmark          1256  61   F   1:59:33      4    0:21:09 1261   6:17   0:56:21  1412    1:52  1401     0:33:54  260   Mercer Island, WA       



 MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. John Quam             1372  65   M   1:24:44      1    0:15:52  559   2:38   0:39:10   507    1:46   473     0:25:18  528   Edmonds, WA             



 MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Court Jones           1504  72   M   1:40:07      1    0:19:15 1088   4:32   0:41:21   742    1:55   943     0:33:03  231   Ellensburg, WA          
  2. John Upthegrove       1200  70   M   1:53:35      2    0:20:42 1226   5:46   0:45:59  1140    2:34  1241     0:38:33  376   Burien, WA              



 FEMALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Shirley Sturts         250  71   F   1:49:18      1    0:21:02 1254   2:47   0:46:52  1183    1:58  1162     0:36:38  331   Coeur D'alene, ID       



 MALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chris Tremonte          20  27   M    :59:09      1    0:09:43    4   0:57   0:30:19     4    0:53     3     0:17:17    2   Redmond, WA             
  2. David Larpenteur        15  23   M   1:02:05      2    0:11:31   48   1:09   0:30:57     9    1:02     8     0:17:26    4   Bellingham, WA          
  3. Josh Fountain           34  20   M   1:02:37      3    0:11:10   28   1:08   0:31:49    23    1:01    10     0:17:29    5   Everett, WA             
  4. Gareth Holman            5  30   M   1:04:10      4    0:11:29   44   1:09   0:31:37    19    0:55    11     0:19:00   19   Seattle, WA             
  5. Brian Guillen           10  33   M   1:04:35      5    0:11:59   79   1:20   0:31:23    17    1:12    19     0:18:41   14   Issaquah, WA            
  6. Tom Roseberry            6  24   M   1:04:44      6    0:12:21  116   1:08   0:29:41     2    1:14     7     0:20:19   63   Seattle, WA             
  7. David Spencer           24  48   M   1:04:53      7    0:12:56  159   1:14   0:30:41     6    0:58    18     0:19:03   21   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Michael Vrbanac         30  49   M   1:05:35      8    0:11:30   46   1:20   0:31:56    27    1:20    24     0:19:28   35   Normandy Park, WA       
  9. Greg Wolfe              28  23   M   1:06:09      9    0:09:21    2   1:34   0:34:39   125    1:31    30     0:19:03   20   Seattle, WA             
 10. Brady Brewer            88  34   M   1:06:14     10    0:12:14  102   1:40   0:32:00    28    1:15    31     0:19:05   22   Seattle, WA             
 11. Brett Kruse             25  31   M   1:06:14     11    0:12:11   92   1:37   0:32:01    30    1:13    29     0:19:11   26   Seattle, WA             
 12. Rocky Ursino             4  39   M   1:06:56     12    0:12:03   86   1:24   0:33:20    59    1:12    40     0:18:56   16   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Jeffrey Meder           17  24   M   1:07:34     13    0:11:56   72   1:13   0:32:34    39    1:03    27     0:20:48   82   Kirkland, WA            
 14. Mark Oliver             31  36   M   1:12:19     14    0:11:32   49   1:36   0:37:02   306    1:28   119     0:20:40   76   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 15. Eric Lagerberg          35  47   M   1:16:02     15    0:14:34  348   2:06   0:35:16   161    1:42   185     0:22:23  201   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: ELITE                            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Teresa Nelson           16  31   F   1:08:11      1    0:09:53    6   1:04   0:33:43    72    1:05    17     0:22:25  209   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jacquelyn Foley          7  26   F   1:09:23      2    0:09:49    5   1:38   0:36:46   279    1:05    62     0:20:05   53   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Jessica Cutler          26  28   F   1:10:27      3    0:12:17  112   1:29   0:32:48    44    1:13    38     0:22:39  226   Seattle, WA             
  4. Anne Jensen             18  40   F   1:10:46      4    0:12:11   94   1:37   0:34:17   102    1:09    59     0:21:31  127   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Lisa Walker             14  47   F   1:10:49      5    0:11:28   42   1:39   0:35:28   175    1:08    70     0:21:06  100   Edmonds, WA             
  6. Marie Hansen            23  38   F   1:11:18      6    0:13:23  203   1:19   0:34:44   131    1:02    91     0:20:49   84   Seattle, WA             
  7. Robin Sayed             11  38   F   1:12:07      7    0:12:58  164   1:50   0:33:43    74    1:14    72     0:22:21  197   Woodinville, WA         
  8. Hallie Truswell          8  45   F   1:12:20      8    0:11:30   47   1:55   0:34:19   105    1:18    53     0:23:17  274   Seattle, WA             
  9. Lizzy Thompson          29  29   F   1:13:18      9    0:12:16  110   1:29   0:35:44   190    1:03    92     0:22:46  237   Seattle, WA             
 10. Dana Fitzpatrick         9  28   F   1:13:32     10    0:11:52   67   1:43   0:35:16   162    1:08    77     0:23:32  303   Olympia, WA             
 11. Robin White             19  36   F   1:14:02     11    0:11:36   53   1:33   0:36:09   220    1:22    96     0:23:21  286   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Stephanie Haner         37  37   F   1:14:14     12    0:12:59  166   1:42   0:35:52   200    1:28   133     0:22:13  182   Carnation, WA           
 13. Tina Hall               38  39   F   1:14:57     13    0:13:20  197   1:44   0:36:20   242    1:23   157     0:22:09  171   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Gwynne Junkin           32  29   F   1:26:03     14    0:11:37   54   2:08   0:42:19   839    1:42   377     0:28:16  864   Seattle, WA             
 15. Daniella Chotzen        22  28   F   1:30:46     15    0:14:38  360   1:45   0:43:52   964    1:31   632     0:29:00  943   Los Angeles, CA         



 MALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY                 

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Shawn Rainwater       1338  40   M   1:19:00      1    0:15:00  416   2:22   0:36:48   285    1:16   252     0:23:34  307   Bothell, WA             
  2. Steven Hanson         1453  50   M   1:20:06      2    0:15:18  476   1:58   0:37:06   312    1:22   274     0:24:22  416   Bothell, WA             
  3. Nelson Martelle        985  28   M   1:21:19      3    0:16:43  708   2:55   0:36:52   288    1:42   405     0:23:06  260   Seattle, WA             
  4. Mike Shirley            69  37   M   1:22:21      4    0:16:52  737   2:44   0:38:42   458    1:08   474     0:22:54  244   Lake Tapps, WA          
  5. John Dorsey           1320  44   M   1:22:22      5    0:16:38  696   2:33   0:38:56   479    1:54   515     0:22:21  196   Seattle, WA             
  6. Jay Decker             638  42   M   1:22:44      6    0:16:49  723   2:31   0:38:16   419    1:28   445     0:23:40  320   Seattle, WA             
  7. Anthony Lombardo       316  37   M   1:23:51      7    0:16:56  746   1:50   0:35:21   165    1:59   291     0:27:44  808   Federal Way, WA         
  8. Timothy Lombardo       473  33   M   1:23:51      8    0:14:12  300   2:15   0:39:18   523    1:39   360     0:26:26  667   Black Diamond, WA       
  9. David Taylor           600  47   M   1:24:38      9    0:16:15  637   3:20   0:39:10   506    1:40   544     0:24:13  396   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Norman Golden          784  39   M   1:25:44     10    0:17:30  827   2:41   0:39:38   557    1:36   613     0:24:19  407   Seattle, WA             
 11. David Pett             179  35   M   1:26:48     11    0:14:37  358   2:47   0:39:35   551    2:04   444     0:27:44  809   Seattle, WA             
 12. Ray McFall             572  39   M   1:27:24     12    0:17:22  809   3:17   0:41:34   764    1:19   745     0:23:52  357   Springfield, PA         
 13. Don Shingler           182  37   M   1:28:46     13    0:16:09  618   2:43   0:38:42   456    1:32   447     0:29:40  006   Seattle, WA             
 14. Aaron White             68  26   M   1:29:11     14    0:15:18  477   2:12   0:44:29  1020    1:27   739     0:25:45  586   Lake Tapps, WA          
 15. James Beierle         1117  25   M   1:29:58     15    0:19:07 1079   3:21   0:37:35   346    2:02   650     0:27:53  824   Bothell, WA             
 16. Jim Parker             593  56   M   1:31:03     16    0:16:45  714   4:08   0:40:48   686    2:26   773     0:26:56  717   Enumclaw, WA            
 17. Alec Wollen            322  15   M   1:31:33     17    0:19:03 1073   4:01   0:43:21   926    1:09   972     0:23:58  369   Kent, WA                
 18. Aj Cari                194  32   M   1:31:36     18    0:15:44  544   3:04   0:40:17   616    2:36   630     0:29:55  022   Seattle, WA             
 19. Faz Deeba              241  27   M   1:32:10     19    0:15:44  543   3:01   0:42:53   882    2:04   751     0:28:28  890   Renton, WA              
 20. Mark Einfeld           695  31   M   1:32:18     20    0:17:07  765   3:14   0:41:56   806    1:31   754     0:28:30  895   Philadelphia, PA        
 21. Mark Clayton           802  37   M   1:33:37     21    0:24:22 1397   3:08   0:39:21   529    1:43  1019     0:25:02  502   Auburn, WA              
 22. Timothy Parker        1507  24   M   1:34:13     22    0:20:26 1206   2:35   0:43:49   962    1:43  1016     0:25:40  578   Mercer Island, WA       
 23. Evan Powers            323  16   M   1:35:48     23    0:16:02  595   2:59   0:47:16  1204    1:11   965     0:28:19  867   Kent, WA                
 24. Mike Cerney            199  44   M   1:36:24     24    0:17:48  879   3:44   0:43:30   937    2:56   993     0:28:25  884   Seattle, WA             
 25. Michael Whaley         337  33   M   1:36:47     25    0:19:18 1095   4:16   0:44:02   978    2:44  1089     0:26:27  672   Seattle, WA             
 26. James Utsler          1316  34   M   1:37:15     26    0:18:43 1026   4:21   0:45:42  1121    0:57  1066     0:27:31  792   Seattle, WA             
 27. TimothyJAmes Parker   1506  54   M   1:38:11     27    0:18:48 1041   4:18   0:43:38   944    2:20  1044     0:29:07  955   Mercer Island, WA       
 28. Allen Ballinger       1335  53   M   1:38:58     28    0:21:53 1314   4:25   0:45:42  1119    2:16  1223     0:24:41  464   Bellevue, WA            
 29. Keith X Johnson         53  41   M   1:39:07     29                                                          0:26:25  664   Normandy Park, WA       
 30. Christopher Vigil      279  34   M   1:39:24     30    0:24:34 1401   5:09   0:41:22   746    2:44  1209     0:25:35  564   Seattle, WA             
 31. Lucas Parker          1508  21   M   1:41:21     31    0:19:52 1156   3:16   0:51:03  1339    1:25  1250     0:25:45  587   Mercer Island, WA       
 32. George Davis           162  57   M   1:41:52     32    0:18:16  958   6:08   0:45:45  1127    2:07  1148     0:29:36  999   Seattle, WA             
 33. Tod Johnson           1673  39   M   1:42:12     33    0:17:55  903   4:38   0:46:40  1175    2:38  1136     0:30:20  060   Snohomish, WA           
 34. Benjamin Radoslovich  1582  26   M   1:43:05     34    0:17:51  889   3:59   0:52:06  1355    2:33  1273     0:26:36  687   Cashmere, WA            
 35. Ron X Matthews          60  45   M   1:43:40     35    0:27:05 1438   4:31   0:45:40  1114    1:32  1319     0:24:51  485   Maple Valley, WA        
 36. John Bahlenhorst      1650  47   M   1:43:40     36    0:22:14 1333   5:08   0:44:35  1031    2:20  1224     0:29:22  975   Black Diamond, WA       
 37. Mark Butler            309  40   M   1:44:24     37    0:15:08  440   8:49   0:43:56   970    2:54  1102     0:33:37  246   Auburn, WA              
 38. Derek Ballinger       1334  28   M   1:45:05     38    0:25:26 1416   4:25   0:47:37  1217    1:36  1324     0:26:00  613   Bellevue, WA            
 39. Andrew Turner          746  61   M   1:49:03     39    0:18:32 1001   4:19   0:47:23  1209    2:50  1177     0:35:59  319   Seattle, WA             
 40. Tony Schenk            411  40   M   1:53:17     40    0:24:02 1387   4:59   0:50:51  1333    1:34  1354     0:31:50  171   Brier, WA               
 41. Tomaso Falzone         106  62   M   1:53:56     41    0:18:11  945   6:22   0:46:44  1179    5:34  1277     0:37:05  340   Santa Barbara, CA       
 42. Scott Mesic            238  33   M   1:54:14     42    0:21:46 1309   6:33   0:50:41  1326    3:51  1370     0:31:23  147   Shoreline, WA           
 43. Christopher Meyer      207  34   M   1:54:50     43    0:23:57 1383   5:26   0:47:28  1212    3:24  1347     0:34:35  280   Seattle, WA             
 44. Graham McGinnis        344  45   M   1:58:24     44    0:27:46 1445   3:58   0:35:14   160    3:52  1104     0:47:34  446   Seattle, WA             
 45. Jason Romero           748  27   M   1:58:36     45    0:24:13 1394   4:02   0:46:55  1184    2:15  1293     0:41:11  416   Bothell, WA             
 46. Brad Einfeld           696  59   M   1:58:59     46    0:26:24 1429   3:21   0:52:28  1362    3:43  1406     0:33:02  229   Kirkland, WA            
 47. Larry Royce            375  60   M   2:02:01     47    0:18:06  935   8:39   0:47:04  1192    4:40  1310     0:43:31  430   Bothell, WA             
 48. Daniel Smith           189  46   M   2:02:54     48    0:19:37 1127   5:10   0:54:55  1401    1:59  1360     0:41:13  418   Seattle, WA             
 49. Allen Chery             52  46   M   2:04:07     49                                                                         Renton, WA              
 50. Michael Wheeler        885  54   M   2:05:25     50    0:24:45 1405   7:17   0:49:11  1277    4:02  1396     0:40:10  403   Everett, WA             
 51. Scott Davis            225  33   M   2:15:51     51    0:22:47 1351   6:54   1:02:08  1443    2:51  1433     0:41:10  415   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY                 

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joan Suver             422  44   F   1:25:50      1    0:16:23  659   1:58   0:41:06   717    1:20   572     0:25:03  508   Seattle, WA             
  2. Leah Welton            479  26   F   1:27:41      2    0:17:47  877   1:51   0:42:03   816    1:13   703     0:24:47  477   Colorado Springs, CO    
  3. Gabrielle Pett         178  34   F   1:29:42      3    0:16:26  671   2:55   0:41:13   730    2:06   690     0:27:02  730   Seattle, WA             
  4. Emily Dean             209  37   F   1:30:08      4    0:14:16  310   3:13   0:41:10   724    1:56   560     0:29:32  992   Shoreline, WA           
  5. Sarah Carnahan         882  24   F   1:30:41      5    0:16:17  642   3:07   0:43:21   925    1:30   788     0:26:26  668   Tacoma, WA              
  6. Mignon Hoover          158  35   F   1:31:02      6    0:14:55  403   1:58   0:42:19   838    1:43   580     0:30:07  039   Seattle, WA             
  7. Rachel Rubinstein      245  25   F   1:31:59      7    0:17:36  846   2:33   0:43:20   924    2:03   854     0:26:26  669   Seattle, WA             
  8. Andrea Bell           1388  27   F   1:33:38      8    0:16:42  706   3:42   0:44:42  1043    1:06   898     0:27:26  782   Maple Valley, WA        
  9. Lorri Turner           745  44   F   1:34:40      9    0:19:11 1082   3:38   0:42:39   866    1:56   959     0:27:15  752   Seattle, WA             
 10. Joanna Ackley         1331  32   F   1:34:50     10    0:15:21  492   3:52   0:41:08   721    2:17   685     0:32:12  189   Boulder, CO             
 11. Erika Larson           873  27   F   1:35:50     11    0:15:31  509   4:05   0:46:37  1172    2:37  1034     0:26:59  722   Seattle, WA             
 12. Deana Berg             254  31   F   1:36:39     12    0:19:27 1109   3:33   0:42:32   851    2:43  1003     0:28:23  878   Seattle, WA             
 13. Jana Johnson           536  39   F   1:37:08     13    0:19:51 1154   2:57   0:42:39   863    2:05   968     0:29:36  997   Normandy Park, WA       
 14. Jennifer Buys         1332  33   F   1:37:46     14    0:17:51  886   3:34   0:44:20  1000    3:03  1031     0:28:58  936   Gig Harbor, WA          
 15. Molly Linhardt         583  34   F   1:37:58     15    0:17:42  860   3:44   0:44:24  1012    3:03  1038     0:29:04  949   Poulsbo, WA             
 16. Katie Beers            567  31   F   1:38:01     16    0:16:55  745   6:04   0:43:30   935    2:05  1018     0:29:27  981   Seattle, WA             
 17. Brettan Martelle       986  28   F   1:38:23     17    0:14:25  329   4:26   0:49:49  1293    1:49  1093     0:27:53  825   Seattle, WA             
 18. Courtney Stixrud      1521  27   F   1:38:23     18    0:18:38 1015   2:33   0:44:42  1044    1:39   970     0:30:50  104   Renton, WA              
 19. Rachel Schaw           109  35   F   1:38:41     19    0:15:45  546   2:33   0:49:34  1285    2:08  1073     0:28:40  906   Seattle, WA             
 20. Carolyn Boyle          119  41   F   1:38:45     20    0:21:39 1300   4:01   0:44:26  1015    2:02  1142     0:26:36  686   Seattle, WA             
 21. Anne Doyle             334  37   F   1:39:29     21    0:17:58  908   4:05   0:48:57  1266    1:30  1156     0:26:59  723   Seattle, WA             
 22. Kasey Taylor           599  14   F   1:39:44     22    0:15:09  450   3:01   0:47:19  1206    1:15   925     0:32:59  227   Mercer Island, WA       
 23. Jessica Roberts        866  23   F   1:40:13     23    0:20:58 1251   3:00   0:48:16  1241    1:08  1193     0:26:51  707   Lake Tapps, WA          
 24. Tiffanie Ranta        1411  38   F   1:40:48     24    0:18:51 1050   4:05   0:45:23  1093    2:53  1115     0:29:36  998   Seattle, WA             
 25. Maryann Mason          328  41   F   1:40:59     25    0:18:02  923   3:09   0:46:58  1186    2:11  1091     0:30:39  087   Seattle, WA             
 26. Gale Picker           1641  57   F   1:41:29     26    0:20:46 1232   2:31   0:45:40  1113    1:43  1096     0:30:49  102   Seattle, WA             
 27. Cathy Cari             195  33   F   1:42:15     27    0:22:11 1331   3:01   0:45:49  1134    2:04  1178     0:29:10  957   Seattle, WA             
 28. Carlyn Roedell         869  56   F   1:42:53     28    0:19:02 1071   3:52   0:45:58  1139    1:45  1095     0:32:15  190   Seahurst, WA            
 29. Linda Wate-Brattstrom  291  33   F   1:43:02     29    0:19:34 1118   3:14   0:48:13  1237    2:01  1174     0:30:00  031   Seattle, WA             
 30. Elizabeth Leddy        614  42   F   1:43:24     30    0:18:48 1043   4:36   0:45:36  1108    3:25  1153     0:30:58  111   Seattle, WA             
 31. Monique Johnson       1454  38   F   1:43:24     31    0:17:48  881   5:09   0:46:17  1155    2:56  1144     0:31:13  132   Seattle, WA             
 32. Colleen Stromatt      1410  44   F   1:43:26     32    0:16:55  742   6:03   0:46:20  1157    2:53  1145     0:31:15  135   Seattle, WA             
 33. Jennifer Larsen        529  30   F   1:44:45     33    0:17:22  807   4:21   0:45:26  1100    2:18  1061     0:35:18  304   Bellevue, WA            
 34. Christina Cummings     244  23   F   1:47:11     34    0:19:41 1132   5:12   0:50:15  1306    4:31  1332     0:27:32  794   Seattle, WA             
 35. Heather Bondurant      481  22   F   1:47:25     35    0:17:52  890   8:58   0:48:17  1242    2:08  1288     0:30:10  042   Covington, WA           
 36. Kaitlyn Fann           493  23   F   1:47:25     36    0:21:49 1312   5:02   0:49:15  1278    1:09  1286     0:30:10  043   Seattle, WA             
 37. Alice Minor           1510  19   F   1:48:45     37    0:20:00 1170   3:32   0:49:56  1297    2:39  1263     0:32:37  207   Everett, WA             
 38. Leslie Minor          1509  51   F   1:48:45     38    0:22:41 1344   5:28   1:56:01  1467    2:30     2     1:22:05  465   Everett, WA             
 39. Liz Strathy             85  44   F   1:48:49     39    0:15:20  486   3:32   0:52:58  1374    1:35  1197     0:35:23  306   Bellevue, WA            
 40. Sarah Strathy           84  13   F   1:48:50     40    0:15:19  480   3:30   0:53:02  1377    1:33  1195     0:35:26  308   Bellevue, WA            
 41. Meredith Morris        561  28   F   1:50:13     41    0:20:15 1190   3:40   0:54:35  1398    1:09  1333     0:30:33  078   Bellevue, WA            
 42. Tiffany Firestone      229  27   F   1:50:27     42    0:27:08 1440   3:40   0:48:51  1264    1:58  1359     0:28:49  923   Seattle, WA             
 43. Alice Brush            587  33   F   1:50:34     43    0:20:32 1216   3:22   0:54:30  1397    1:13  1330     0:30:56  110   Bellevue, WA            
 44. Carley Styron          204  24   F   1:51:56     44    0:19:23 1105   4:37   0:50:07  1301    5:10  1327     0:32:39  209   Milton, WA              
 45. Emily Blair            333  36   F   1:52:16     45    0:27:34 1443   5:19   0:50:18  1310    2:35  1403     0:26:29  675   Seattle, WA             
 46. Stephanie Dunnewind    410  37   F   1:53:18     46    0:24:01 1385   4:59   0:50:51  1334    1:37  1357     0:31:50  172   Brier, WA               
 47. Denae Davis            151  29   F   1:53:24     47    0:22:45 1349   3:23   0:45:44  1123    1:31  1194     0:40:01  399   Seattle, WA             
 48. Marcel Ballinger      1115  50   F   1:54:28     48    0:23:32 1374   5:58   0:53:26  1379    1:50  1392     0:29:42  010   Bellevue, WA            
 49. Sara Meyer             206  29   F   1:54:50     49    0:23:57 1384   5:25   0:47:31  1215    3:20  1346     0:34:37  282   Seattle, WA             
 50. Misha Martin          1066  32   F   1:55:23     50    0:19:29 1111   4:24   0:50:27  1319    2:36  1279     0:38:27  372   Edmonds, WA             
 51. Amanda Goss           1067  28   F   1:55:23     51    0:19:34 1116   4:17   0:50:31  1322    2:33  1278     0:38:28  374   Kirkland, WA            
 52. Becky Cornish          759  32   F   1:55:50     52    0:21:33 1296   5:59   0:47:05  1194    3:57  1312     0:37:16  345   Woodinville, WA         
 53. Amber Romero           747  26   F   1:58:36     53    0:24:12 1393   4:04   0:46:55  1185    2:13  1292     0:41:12  417   Bothell, WA             
 54. Zimbelman Stephanie    193  23   F   1:58:48     54    0:18:53 1055   4:02   0:47:03  1191    3:15  1183     0:45:34  440   Seattle, WA             
 55. Kylie Stern            734  40   F   2:00:14     55    0:19:54 1161   6:14   1:02:01  1441    3:01  1427     0:29:03  947   Maple Valley, WA        
 56. Alysha Yagoda          260  33   F   2:01:12     56    0:16:18  645   9:11   0:50:24  1313    7:07  1374     0:38:11  368   Seattle, WA             
 57. Carrie Sturts-Dossick  261  34   F   2:01:12     57    0:18:12  949   7:15   0:50:27  1317    7:05  1373     0:38:12  369   Seattle, WA             
 58. Dominique Schumacher   609  33   F   2:01:40     58    0:22:33 1339   6:04   0:49:37  1288    6:26  1389     0:37:00  336   Fall City, WA           
 59. Tia Rupe               376  33   F   2:02:01     59    0:18:05  931   8:43   0:47:01  1189    4:41  1311     0:43:30  429   Colbert, WA             
 60. Padget Dean            187  39   F   2:02:13     60    0:16:35  691   4:24   0:52:26  1361    2:49  1266     0:45:58  441   Seattle, WA             
 61. Kathryn Cunningham     325  31   F   2:02:54     61    0:17:41  856   11:16  1:03:42  1448    4:03  1438     0:26:12  633   Seattle, WA             
 62. Teresa Hennig          886  49   F   2:05:25     62    0:24:45 1406   7:16   0:49:16  1281    3:58  1397     0:40:10  404   Kenmore, WA             
 63. Jill Paaso            1337  43   F   2:08:06     63    0:22:54 1355   5:46   0:53:43  1386    2:19  1391     0:43:24  427   Seattle, WA             
 64. Laurie Schneble        649  29   F   2:08:06     64    0:17:24  812   6:48   0:50:26  1315    3:55  1313     0:49:32  451   Bellevue, WA            
 65. Jodell Speer           290  34   F   2:09:01     65    0:23:50 1381   5:01   1:03:46  1449    4:06  1440     0:32:18  194   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
 66. Rachel Gruenwald       283  28   F   2:09:02     66    0:21:07 1257   7:50   0:59:23  1429    8:21  1439     0:32:20  199   Seattle, WA             
 67. Gina Speer             284  30   F   2:09:02     67    0:21:07 1258   7:44   1:03:48  1450    4:03  1441     0:32:19  197   Seattle, WA             
 68. Jeany Larsen          1640  16   F   2:10:09     68    0:24:52 1410   6:53   0:53:38  1385    2:26  1412     0:42:20  424   Seattle, WA             
 69. Stephanie Baker        188  39   F   2:10:25     69    0:24:14 1395   4:18   0:57:50  1421    3:38  1417     0:40:25  406   Seattle, WA             
 70. Blythe Simmons         280  38   F   2:11:58     70    0:26:03 1422   6:08   1:07:04  1460    2:16  1454     0:30:27  067   Seattle, WA             
 71. Elizabeth Weldin       343  34   F   2:13:18     71    0:27:08 1439   4:27   0:54:42  1399    1:52  1415     0:45:08  438   Seattle, WA             
 72. Heather Shanor         432  30   F   2:13:39     72    0:22:49 1353   6:35   0:59:36  1432    6:59  1435     0:37:39  358   Seattle, WA             
 73. Broch Bender           442  35   F   2:17:18     73    0:25:11 1412   9:28   0:53:33  1383    4:53  1432     0:44:13  436   Seattle, WA             
 74. Cas Mierop              91  26   F   2:27:09     74    0:23:05 1360   4:45   1:06:27  1459    3:18  1443     0:49:33  452   Gig Harbor, WA          
 75. Leslie Ostroff         156  34   F   2:33:19     75    0:15:57  578   22:59  1:02:30  1444    2:57  1457     0:48:56  448   Seattle, WA             
 76. Jennifer Keylon        237  36   F   2:33:19     76    0:20:18 1194   18:35  1:01:53  1438    3:34  1455     0:48:58  450   Seattle, WA             
 77. Jena Inghram           175  32   F   2:33:19     77    0:33:11 1468   5:45   1:02:32  1445    2:53  1456     0:48:58  449   Seattle, WA             
 78. Pamela Fithian         753  55   F   2:35:38     78    0:33:04 1467   8:26   0:56:00  1410    3:42  1453     0:54:26  460   Lake Stevens, WA        
 79. Kami Wahl             1227  31   F   2:51:38     79    0:36:22 1471   6:02   1:04:46  1455    4:57  1461     0:59:31  462   Seattle, WA             
 80. Teena North           1232  39   F   2:51:39     80    0:36:27 1472   6:03   1:04:41  1454    4:57  1462     0:59:31  461   Seattle, WA             


|Return To Top Of The Page |





OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:07:22   1 / 7    TEAM TOP GUN                   
                         Casey Rodgers                 0:11:08  1.16   26  21    20  M  2174   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kevin Radley                  0:32:24 22.22   36  36    20  M  2175   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                             9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Blake Rodgers                 0:22:23  7:12 200  168    23  M  2176   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:08:09   1 / 17   THE FAST & THE FURIOUS         
                         Michelle Anderson             0:13:57  1.35  269  84    32  F  2239   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeff Treadway                 0:34:44 20.73  130 118    40  M  2237   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         James Frederick               0:18:05  5:49   9    9    40  M  2238   Newcastle, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:11:57   1 / 7    TEAM CONCORD                   
                         Dan Tierney                   0:16:58  1.56  749 430    43  M  2263   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bob Christopfel               0:36:16 19.85  230 198    58  M  2264   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Blair Cossey                  0:16:43  5:23   1    1    43  M  2265   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:12:11   2 / 7    TEAM KCK                       
                         Kevin Boone                   0:12:36  1.26  131  99    13  M  2222   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Conner Hagen                  0:37:09 19.38  316 265    13  M  2221   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keenan Piper                  0:20:40  6:39  75   72    12  M  2220   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:12:27   2 / 7    TEAM NO-MUDA                   
                         Marc Lacrampe                 0:13:14  1.30  185 134    46  M  2125   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Justin Siegal                 0:34:51 20.66  135 122    37  M  2127   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Marc Lacrampe                 0:22:33  7:15 220  185    46  M  2125   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:12:31   3 / 7    TEAM JJ MOJO                   
                         Joseph Lang                   0:10:26  1.11   10   8    45  M  2243   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Joseph Lang                   0:37:41 19.11  356 297    45  M  2243   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jon Rasmussen                 0:19:37  6:19  39   39    45  M  2244   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:12:56   1 / 13   TEAM TASTE THE RAINBOW         
                         Ali Fisher                    0:11:03  1.15   23   5    15  F  2245   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Katie Klein                   0:40:42 17.69  667 189    15  F  2246   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mimi Krieger                  0:19:50  6:23  43    1    15  F  2247   Bellingham, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:13:00   4 / 7    PERU-BRASIL-USA                
                         Luis Diaz                     0:12:44  1.27  145 112    36  M  2276   Covington, WA           
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mauro Fraga                   0:39:30 18.23  542 413    37  M  2277                           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           187 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bryan Gormley                 0:19:13  6:11  27   27    41  M  2278                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:13:23   1 / 12   TEAM ACG HUSKIES               
                         Kelly Glade                   0:14:27  1.39  334 111    28  F  2110   Austin, TX              
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ryan Chiang                   0:34:05 21.12   91  84    27  M  2112   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            84 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Adams                   0:23:14  7:29 271  218    28  M  2111   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:13:34   3 / 7    TEAM TWIN                      
                         Robert Sloane                 0:16:17  1.51  643 383    23  M  2294   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Robert Sloane                 0:34:34 20.83  123 111    23  M  2294   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michael Sloane                0:19:27  6:16  34   34    23  M  2295   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:16:06   5 / 7    TEAM NOE-HAZZARD-WILENZICK     
                         Derek Eisel                   0:13:22  1.31  200 144    35  M  2107   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Scott Noe                     0:36:40 19.64  271 231    39  M  2103   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           129 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michael Wilenzick             0:24:12  7:47 393  299    39  M  2106   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:17:34   2 / 12   TEAM KLOPEDER                  
                         Bill Sepeda                   0:14:22  1.38  322 215    36  M  2195   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Eileen Miller                 0:36:01 19.99  211  28    30  F  2193   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           137 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Alley Kloba                   0:25:26  8:11 544  156    32  F  2194   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:18:08   2 / 13   TEAM LUNA CHIX                 
                         Amy Hayes                     0:14:42  1.40  375 125    31  F  2266   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sarah McCarthy                0:38:52 18.52  469 100    30  F  2262   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jessi Nemens                  0:22:49  7:21 239   43    28  F  2268   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:18:28   4 / 7    TAG TEAM                       
                         Grant Goodman                 0:12:14  1.23  104  79    15  M  2136   Steilacoom, WA          
                                                       0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Travis Savala                 0:40:51 17.63  696 494    23  M  2140   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:02:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Travis Savala                 0:22:06  7:07 167  142    23  M  2140   Renton, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:18:54   3 / 12   TEAM PNEUMA                    
                         Jennifer Mesler               0:12:07  1.23   88  18    38  F  2199   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Zack Campbell                 0:41:46 17.24  786 521    34  M  2213   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           284 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Amy Melchior                  0:22:53  7:22 243   44    29  F  2212   Kent, WA                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 1:20:07   1 / 10   RTB                            
                         Mary Hanna                    0:14:51  1.41  397 133    46  F  2282   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kathy Morrison                0:33:37 21.42   65   2    38  F  2283   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tracy Guillen                 0:29:59  9:39 028  422    33  F  2284   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 1:21:06   4 / 12   TEAM SEDAHUNTY                 
                         Emily Seda                    0:15:57  1.49  582 225    22  F  2203   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Brian Delahunty               0:35:28 20.30  176 156    27  M  2206   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Emily Seda                    0:28:00  9:01 840  305    22  F  2203   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18. 1:21:46   2 / 17   LABOR INTENSIVE                
                         Alex Golan                    0:18:40  2.07 1018 540    40  M  2170   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tyler Tabor                   0:33:00 21.82   47  46    45  M  2166   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           194 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Martha Driver                 0:27:53  8:58 820  291    47  F  2171   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19. 1:22:48   3 / 17   JUST FOR FUN!                  
                         Margaret McAteer              0:18:30  2.06  994 464    47  F  2172   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kevin Schuda                  0:38:17 18.81  422 341    49  M  2173   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           542 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kevin Schuda                  0:22:25  7:13 208  176    49  M  2173   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  20. 1:22:48   4 / 17   TEAM ANDERSON - NOVA           
                         Kristin Anderson              0:15:18  1.44  474 165    37  F  2285   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kristin Anderson              0:36:47 19.57  283  45    37  F  2285   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           239 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         David Nova                    0:27:38  8:54 800  522    38  M  2275   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  21. 1:23:22   5 / 12   TEAM STURTEVANT'S              
                         Kara Boldt                    0:14:46  1.41  385 129    25  F  2205   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Dan Tuxbury                   0:37:17 19.31  325 273    33  M  2207   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deejay Johnson                0:29:30  9:30 986  394    24  F  2204   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22. 1:25:35   6 / 12   3 LEGGED STOOL                 
                         Anna Daniel                   0:15:51  1.48  555 210    53  F  2190   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Natty Baird                   0:39:05 18.42  498 387    15  M  2189   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           321 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sam Baird                     0:28:56  9:19 930  577    13  M  2188   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  23. 1:27:15   2 / 10   TEAM HIGH MAINTENANCE          
                         Jane Nova                     0:17:21  1.58  804 352    45  F  2289   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Patty Morrison                0:40:22 17.84  628 168    44  F  2290   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           503 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jane Nova                     0:27:26  8:50 780  267    45  F  2289   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  24. 1:27:46   5 / 17   TEAM MADI                      
                         Brent Seymour                 0:19:45  2.15 1147 587    38  M  2158   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Vickie Pierson                0:41:20 17.42  740 233    45  F  2157   Brier, WA               
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           718 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Brent Seymour                 0:24:34  7:54 450  335    38  M  2158   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  25. 1:28:10   3 / 13   3 IS A MAJIC NUMBER            
                         Shannon McCarty               0:19:39  2.14 1130 550    17  F  2271   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Francesca Renouard            0:43:57 16.38  971 382    17  F  2279   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           849 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Martha Russell                0:22:46  7:20 236   40    17  F  2273   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  26. 1:28:19   6 / 17   B'S BUNCH                      
                         Jamie Paul                    0:21:47  2.29 1310 665    32  F  2126   Butte, MT               
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bernie Paul                   0:39:00 18.46  486 380    50  M  2128   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           765 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bernie Paul                   0:24:19  7:50 406  308    50  M  2128   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  27. 1:28:23   4 / 13   TEAM GIRL POWER                
                         Judy Rogers                   0:16:51  1.55  733 310    34  F  2223   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Andrea Johnson                0:39:01 18.45  490 108    34  F  2216   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           383 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kelly Richards                0:30:29  9:49 072  456    26  F  2219   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28. 1:28:28   7 / 12   TEAM TESSIER                   
                         Emily Tessier                 0:16:29  1.52  681 285    19  F  2217   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Patrick Tessier               0:40:43 17.68  671 481    48  M  2218   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           466 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Emily Tessier                 0:29:07  9:22 953  371    19  F  2217   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  29. 1:28:40   5 / 7    TEAM FLATLINERS                
                         Christopher Saenz             0:20:11  2.18 1185 602    18  M  2169   Mukilteo, WA            
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Enrique Saenz                 0:41:29 17.36  758 514    42  M  2168   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           753 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mark Constantino              0:24:53  8:01 489  357    35  M  2167   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  30. 1:28:43   5 / 13   TEAM LKD                       
                         Louise Ticehurst              0:17:46  2.01  872 390    27  F  2122   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Karen Aitken                  0:44:20 16.24 1002 398    35  F  2124   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           778 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dora Rubanyi                  0:24:32  7:54 443  110    30  F  2123   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  31. 1:28:54   8 / 12   SwimBikeRun!                   
                         Matt Novack                   0:13:31  1.32  219 154    18  M  2272   Kenmore, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Sanneman                0:44:56 16.02 1064 625    21  M  2151   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           540 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Madeline Carroll-Novac        0:28:33  9:11 897  333    18  F  2150   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32. 1:29:12   7 / 17   TEAM LABORED BREATHING         
                         Kerry Delaney                 0:27:51  3.10 1448 755    45  F  2156   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Greg Felton                   0:34:09 21.08   95  88    38  M  2155   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           770 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Gretchen Herbison             0:25:07  8:05 514  140    37  F  2154   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  33. 1:29:16   3 / 10   TRI TOMATOES                   
                         Karly Wade                    0:14:39  1.40  364 123    26  F  2256   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christine Estrada             0:38:31 18.69  436  90    32  F  2267   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           234 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Theresa Trinka-Hoard          0:34:11 11:00 273  614    50  F  2259   Snohomish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34. 1:29:26   6 / 13   TEAM UPPALZ                    
                         Anita Uppal                   0:17:41  2.01  855 380    43  F  2260   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anita Uppal                   0:41:24 17.39  749 238    43  F  2260   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           660 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Priya Uppal                   0:27:14  8:46 749  248    12  F  2261   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  35. 1:30:05   8 / 17   TEAM BELLOCK                   
                         Tim X Garlock                 0:16:50  1.55  729 420    47  M  2296   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tim X Garlock                 0:37:00 19.46  303 254    47  M  2296   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           431 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lori Garlock                  0:31:21 10:05 146  519    48  F  2108   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  36. 1:31:01   9 / 17   TEAM GREENWOOD                 
                         David Boyce                   0:15:30  1.46  506 324    35  M  2120   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         David Boyce                   0:40:24 17.82  637 465    35  M  2120   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jennifer Boyce                0:31:13 10:03 133  507    36  F  2121   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37. 1:31:05   6 / 7    TEAM QUAFFERS                  
                         Chris Goodman                 0:20:27  2.19 1208 611    41  M  2135   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Karl Albrecht                 0:41:42 17.27  778 519    49  M  2138   Vancouver, WA           
                                                       0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           791 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dave Brun                     0:26:42  8:36 695  475    58  M  2133   Fall City, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  38. 1:31:20   9 / 12   TEAM MAYFLOWER                 
                         Omar Elofir                   0:17:45  2.01  869 481    32  M  2257   Vancouver, BC           
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Eva Hoffman                   0:50:09 14.36 1304 620    30  F  2258   Vancouver, BC           
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1076 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Omar Elofir                   0:21:15  6:50 107   98    32  M  2257   Vancouver, BC           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  39. 1:31:45   7 / 13   TEAM FAT CAT                   
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:17:42  2.01  859 383    29  F  2152   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Amity Gann                    0:45:42 15.75 1118 480    30  F  2153   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           860 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:26:09  8:25 625  186    29  F  2152   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  40. 1:33:10   8 / 13   TEAM 4 NONBLONDES              
                         Kamm Nelson                   0:15:49  1.48  554 209    28  F  2209   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rebecca Rumann                0:38:25 18.74  431  86    26  F  2208   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deanna Hill                   0:37:12 11:58 342  666    30  F  2210   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  41. 1:33:33   10 / 12  TEAM MARTHA'S 50               
                         Marilyn Marzell               0:17:44  2.01  867 388    60  F  2115   Felton, CA              
                                                       0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anthony Sgro                  0:44:10 16.30  988 600    17  M  2292   Cleveland Hights, OH    
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           775 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Clara Leeways                 0:29:26  9:28 979  388    15  F  2116   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42. 1:34:50   10 / 17  TEAM THE KLEMINATORS           
                         Tory Klementsen               0:18:34  2.07 1006 470    43  F  2230   Marysville, WA          
                                                       0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Roy Klementsen                0:47:26 15.18 1211 663    42  M  2231   Marysville, WA          
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1035 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tory Klementsen               0:25:58  8:21 609  181    43  F  2230   Marysville, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  43. 1:34:56   9 / 13   TEAM NINJA PRINCESSES          
                         Victoria Byrum                0:16:48  1.55  721 308    23  F  2185   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Deborah Harvey                0:45:55 15.68 1138 494    40  F  2178   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           823 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Natalie Lacuesta              0:29:59  9:39 029  423    26  F  2186   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  44. 1:35:15   6 / 7    TEAM SANDBAG                   
                         Eric Orlin                    0:18:08  2.04  939 507    44  M  2286   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sam Orlin                     0:50:56 14.14 1335 692    11  M  2287   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1103 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ben Orlin                     0:24:26  7:52 424  319     9  M  2288   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  45. 1:37:28   11 / 12  TEAM LAWRENCE-DIENER           
                         Megan Lawrence                0:18:32  2.06 1003 469    21  F  2117   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Pamela Lawrence               0:52:40 13.67 1367 669    24  F  2118   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1185 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sean Diener                   0:24:12  7:47 392  298    25  M  2119   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  46. 1:40:46   4 / 10   TEAM SANCHEZ                   
                         Beatriz Sanchez                                         51  F  2141   Cuernavaca, MX          
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alonso Peon                                             58  F  2142   Cuernavaca, MX          
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Beatriz Sanchez               0:45:29 14:38 439  746    51  F  2141   Cuernavaca, MX          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  47. 1:41:31   7 / 7    THE UNDERHILL BROTHERS         
                         Dave Underhill                0:18:29  2.06  993 530    52  M  2159   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Underhill                 0:47:41 15.10 1219 666    56  M  2161   Edmonds, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1010 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         John Underhill                0:33:02 10:38 230  650    54  M  2160   Portland, OR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  48. 1:42:28   5 / 10   TEAM TWO4FUN                   
                         Danika Kubota                 0:20:33  2.20 1217 605    29  F  2104   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Edie Leonard                  0:39:47 18.10  576 140    46  F  2105   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           715 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Danika Kubota                 0:39:17 12:39 391  708    29  F  2104   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  49. 1:43:50   6 / 10   TEAM MCCORMICH & WALKER        
                         Mary McCormick                0:20:12  2.18 1186 584    47  F  2274   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Whitney Walker                0:50:57 14.13 1337 645    21  F  2291   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mary McCormick                0:30:10  9:43 044  438    47  F  2274   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  50. 1:44:00   11 / 17  TEAM ENGLE FAMILY              
                         Gerald Engle                  0:18:15  2.04  955 513    52  M  2234   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Colleen Engle                 1:00:47 11.85 1436 733    54  F  2235   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1367 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Andrew Bryant                 0:21:34  6:56 132  114    26  M  2236   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  51. 1:44:24   12 / 17  CLUB EMERALD                   
                         Andrea Frazier                0:15:18  1.44  478 167    46  F  2270   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mala Raman                    0:51:00 14.12 1338 646    40  F  2269   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:03:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mala Raman                    0:33:40 10:50 248  593    40  F  2269   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52. 1:44:25   13 / 17  TEAM ORCA                      
                         Michelle Huse                 0:21:03  2.24 1255 631    39  F  2253   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Darryl Pahl                   0:43:01 16.74  892 565    43  M  2252   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           875 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Ondrejcek                0:38:36 12:25 378  697    43  F  2250   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  53. 1:45:01   12 / 12  TEAM McGOWAN GROUP             
                         Jeff McGowan                  0:17:50  2.02  884 487    33  M  2215   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:05:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeff McGowan                  0:50:17 14.32 1308 685    33  M  2215   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1232 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ann McGowan                   0:30:32  9:50 077  460    31  F  2214   Woodinville, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  54. 1:45:31   10 / 13  TEAM LANDISH                   
                         Clare Liddell                 0:15:38  1.47  526 196    14  F  2226   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sidney Richardson             0:59:27 12.11 1431 728    14  F  2225   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Clare Liddell                 0:28:00  9:01 839  304    14  F  2226   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  55. 1:46:11   7 / 10   TEAM TOP TEACHERS              
                         Juli Arns                     0:20:46  2.22 1231 615    45  F  2181   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rasa Conklin                  0:53:32 13.45 1382 683    48  F  2211   University Place, WA    
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1274 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karen Silver                  0:29:29  9:29 983  392    53  F  2162   Federal Way, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  56. 1:47:53   14 / 17  TEAM INSIDE-OUT OREO           
                         Christine Krotky              0:26:35  3.01 1432 746    36  F  2197   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Regina Cabatu                 0:44:19 16.25  999 395    42  F  2198   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1188 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Joseph Krotky                 0:34:35 11:08 281  663    31  M  2196   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  57. 1:48:11   15 / 17  TEAM TORTOISE N' HARES         
                         Kande Mellon                  0:32:06  3.39 1464 763    56  F  2201   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Mellon                    0:48:00 15.00 1231 667    57  M  2202   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1364 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ben Beierle                   0:26:03  8:23 617  434    26  M  2200   Monroe, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  58. 1:48:46   8 / 10   WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #2          
                         Ellen Moore                   0:26:59  3.04 1436 749    53  F  2232   Lynnwood, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kay Peterson                  0:43:06 16.71  902 334    57  F  2233   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:02:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1204 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kay Peterson                  0:35:07 11:18 296  631    57  F  2233   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  59. 1:50:31   7 / 7    TEAM SKIPPY                    
                         David Parsons                 0:15:46  1.47  549 343    44  M  2248   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         James Parsons                 1:09:28 10.36 1461 706     9  M  2249   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1416 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         David Parsons                 0:22:10  7:08 172  146    44  M  2248   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  60. 1:51:18   11 / 13  TEAM HINKYPUNKS                
                         Kristen Walker                0:18:28  2.06  992 463    29  F  2134   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rachel Brun                   0:52:45 13.65 1369 671    17  F  2130   Fall City, WA           
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Angela Brun                   0:38:10 12:17 367  689    19  F  2131   Fall City, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  61. 1:56:44   16 / 17  TEAM FABULOUS TRI SISTERS      
                         Claudia Goodman               0:18:02  2.03  921 419    37  F  2137   Steilacoom, WA          
                                                       0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Becky Brun                    0:54:42 13.16 1400 699    54  F  2132   Fall City, WA           
                                                       0:01:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kari Albrecht                 0:40:53 13:10 409  722    55  F  2139   Vancouver, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62. 1:58:19   12 / 13  TEAM MILETTES                  
                         Claire Miller                 0:18:37  2.07 1012 474    19  F  2179   Yakima, WA              
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Marguerite St Lawrence        0:56:03 12.85 1411 709    28  F  2177   Shelby Township, MI     
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1289 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mila Miller                   0:41:03 13:13 411  724    48  F  2180   Yakima, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  63. 2:04:22   9 / 10   TEAM MEDINA & BOTKIN           
                         Carlene Botkin                0:24:42  2.48 1404 727    57  F  2293   Bainbridge Is, WA       
                                                       0:11:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Carlene Botkin                0:55:13 13.04 1403 701    57  F  2293   Bainbridge Is, WA       
                                                       0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1431 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Viola Medina                  0:31:21 10:05 145  518    51  F  2146   Bremerton, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  64. 2:10:20   10 / 10  WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE 1           
                         April Logan                   0:35:15  4.00 1470 769    35  F  2165   Lake Stevens, WA        
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kelly Mobeck                  0:54:14 13.28 1394 693    44  F  2164   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1430 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Davina Gilroy                 0:37:51 12:11 363  686    36  F  2163   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  65. 2:14:57   17 / 17  TEAM CLEAN WATER               
                         Stephanie Wilson              0:22:10  2.31 1330 678    36  F  2228   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Doll                    1:12:02 10.00 1463 707    36  M  2229   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1437 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Stephanie Wilson              0:38:17 12:19 370  692    36  F  2228   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  66. 2:21:42   13 / 13  TEAM TRI-LICIOUS               
                         Melinda Trammell              0:18:41  2.07 1024 481    25  F  2241   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kristin West                  1:27:50  8.20 1466 759    23  F  2242   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tricia Burtt                  0:31:29 10:08 156  528    26  F  2240   Kirkland, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


|Return To Top Of The Page |





TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION



TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER                   



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:12:56 
                1 / 13   TEAM TASTE THE RAINBOW         
                         Ali Fisher                    0:11:03  1.15   23   5    15  F  2245   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Katie Klein                   0:40:42 17.69  667 189    15  F  2246   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           166 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mimi Krieger                  0:19:50  6:23  43    1    15  F  2247   Bellingham, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:18:08 
                2 / 13   TEAM LUNA CHIX                 
                         Amy Hayes                     0:14:42  1.40  375 125    31  F  2266   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sarah McCarthy                0:38:52 18.52  469 100    30  F  2262   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           248 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jessi Nemens                  0:22:49  7:21 239   43    28  F  2268   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:28:10 
                3 / 13   3 IS A MAJIC NUMBER            
                         Shannon McCarty               0:19:39  2.14 1130 550    17  F  2271   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Francesca Renouard            0:43:57 16.38  971 382    17  F  2279   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           849 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Martha Russell                0:22:46  7:20 236   40    17  F  2273   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:28:23 
                4 / 13   TEAM GIRL POWER                
                         Judy Rogers                   0:16:51  1.55  733 310    34  F  2223   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Andrea Johnson                0:39:01 18.45  490 108    34  F  2216   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           383 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kelly Richards                0:30:29  9:49 072  456    26  F  2219   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:28:43 
                5 / 13   TEAM LKD                       
                         Louise Ticehurst              0:17:46  2.01  872 390    27  F  2122   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Karen Aitken                  0:44:20 16.24 1002 398    35  F  2124   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           778 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dora Rubanyi                  0:24:32  7:54 443  110    30  F  2123   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:29:26 
                6 / 13   TEAM UPPALZ                    
                         Anita Uppal                   0:17:41  2.01  855 380    43  F  2260   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anita Uppal                   0:41:24 17.39  749 238    43  F  2260   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           660 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Priya Uppal                   0:27:14  8:46 749  248    12  F  2261   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:31:45 
                7 / 13   TEAM FAT CAT                   
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:17:42  2.01  859 383    29  F  2152   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Amity Gann                    0:45:42 15.75 1118 480    30  F  2153   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           860 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:26:09  8:25 625  186    29  F  2152   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:33:10 
                8 / 13   TEAM 4 NONBLONDES              
                         Kamm Nelson                   0:15:49  1.48  554 209    28  F  2209   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rebecca Rumann                0:38:25 18.74  431  86    26  F  2208   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           283 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deanna Hill                   0:37:12 11:58 342  666    30  F  2210   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:34:56 
                9 / 13   TEAM NINJA PRINCESSES          
                         Victoria Byrum                0:16:48  1.55  721 308    23  F  2185   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Deborah Harvey                0:45:55 15.68 1138 494    40  F  2178   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           823 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Natalie Lacuesta              0:29:59  9:39 029  423    26  F  2186   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:45:31 
                10 / 13  TEAM LANDISH                   
                         Clare Liddell                 0:15:38  1.47  526 196    14  F  2226   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sidney Richardson             0:59:27 12.11 1431 728    14  F  2225   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Clare Liddell                 0:28:00  9:01 839  304    14  F  2226   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:51:18 
                11 / 13  TEAM HINKYPUNKS                
                         Kristen Walker                0:18:28  2.06  992 463    29  F  2134   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rachel Brun                   0:52:45 13.65 1369 671    17  F  2130   Fall City, WA           
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1180 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Angela Brun                   0:38:10 12:17 367  689    19  F  2131   Fall City, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:58:19 
                12 / 13  TEAM MILETTES                  
                         Claire Miller                 0:18:37  2.07 1012 474    19  F  2179   Yakima, WA              
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Marguerite St Lawrence        0:56:03 12.85 1411 709    28  F  2177   Shelby Township, MI     
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1289 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mila Miller                   0:41:03 13:13 411  724    48  F  2180   Yakima, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 2:21:42 
                13 / 13  TEAM TRI-LICIOUS               
                         Melinda Trammell              0:18:41  2.07 1024 481    25  F  2241   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kristin West                  1:27:50  8.20 1466 759    23  F  2242   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tricia Burtt                  0:31:29 10:08 156  528    26  F  2240   Kirkland, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER                     



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:07:22 
                1 / 7    TEAM TOP GUN                   
                         Casey Rodgers                 0:11:08  1.16   26  21    20  M  2174   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kevin Radley                  0:32:24 22.22   36  36    20  M  2175   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                             9 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Blake Rodgers                 0:22:23  7:12 200  168    23  M  2176   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:12:11 
                2 / 7    TEAM KCK                       
                         Kevin Boone                   0:12:36  1.26  131  99    13  M  2222   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Conner Hagen                  0:37:09 19.38  316 265    13  M  2221   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keenan Piper                  0:20:40  6:39  75   72    12  M  2220   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:13:34 
                3 / 7    TEAM TWIN                      
                         Robert Sloane                 0:16:17  1.51  643 383    23  M  2294   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Robert Sloane                 0:34:34 20.83  123 111    23  M  2294   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michael Sloane                0:19:27  6:16  34   34    23  M  2295   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:18:28 
                4 / 7    TAG TEAM                       
                         Grant Goodman                 0:12:14  1.23  104  79    15  M  2136   Steilacoom, WA          
                                                       0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Travis Savala                 0:40:51 17.63  696 494    23  M  2140   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:02:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Travis Savala                 0:22:06  7:07 167  142    23  M  2140   Renton, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:28:40 
                5 / 7    TEAM FLATLINERS                
                         Christopher Saenz             0:20:11  2.18 1185 602    18  M  2169   Mukilteo, WA            
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Enrique Saenz                 0:41:29 17.36  758 514    42  M  2168   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           753 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mark Constantino              0:24:53  8:01 489  357    35  M  2167   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:35:15 
                6 / 7    TEAM SANDBAG                   
                         Eric Orlin                    0:18:08  2.04  939 507    44  M  2286   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sam Orlin                     0:50:56 14.14 1335 692    11  M  2287   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1103 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ben Orlin                     0:24:26  7:52 424  319     9  M  2288   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:50:31 
                7 / 7    TEAM SKIPPY                    
                         David Parsons                 0:15:46  1.47  549 343    44  M  2248   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:28 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         James Parsons                 1:09:28 10.36 1461 706     9  M  2249   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1416 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         David Parsons                 0:22:10  7:08 172  146    44  M  2248   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER                        



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:13:23 
                1 / 12   TEAM ACG HUSKIES               
                         Kelly Glade                   0:14:27  1.39  334 111    28  F  2110   Austin, TX              
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ryan Chiang                   0:34:05 21.12   91  84    27  M  2112   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            84 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Adams                   0:23:14  7:29 271  218    28  M  2111   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:17:34 
                2 / 12   TEAM KLOPEDER                  
                         Bill Sepeda                   0:14:22  1.38  322 215    36  M  2195   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Eileen Miller                 0:36:01 19.99  211  28    30  F  2193   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           137 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Alley Kloba                   0:25:26  8:11 544  156    32  F  2194   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:18:54 
                3 / 12   TEAM PNEUMA                    
                         Jennifer Mesler               0:12:07  1.23   88  18    38  F  2199   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Zack Campbell                 0:41:46 17.24  786 521    34  M  2213   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           284 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Amy Melchior                  0:22:53  7:22 243   44    29  F  2212   Kent, WA                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:21:06 
                4 / 12   TEAM SEDAHUNTY                 
                         Emily Seda                    0:15:57  1.49  582 225    22  F  2203   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Brian Delahunty               0:35:28 20.30  176 156    27  M  2206   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Emily Seda                    0:28:00  9:01 840  305    22  F  2203   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:23:22 
                5 / 12   TEAM STURTEVANT'S              
                         Kara Boldt                    0:14:46  1.41  385 129    25  F  2205   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Dan Tuxbury                   0:37:17 19.31  325 273    33  M  2207   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           192 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deejay Johnson                0:29:30  9:30 986  394    24  F  2204   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:25:35 
                6 / 12   3 LEGGED STOOL                 
                         Anna Daniel                   0:15:51  1.48  555 210    53  F  2190   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Natty Baird                   0:39:05 18.42  498 387    15  M  2189   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           321 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sam Baird                     0:28:56  9:19 930  577    13  M  2188   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:28:28 
                7 / 12   TEAM TESSIER                   
                         Emily Tessier                 0:16:29  1.52  681 285    19  F  2217   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Patrick Tessier               0:40:43 17.68  671 481    48  M  2218   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           466 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Emily Tessier                 0:29:07  9:22 953  371    19  F  2217   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:28:54 
                8 / 12   SwimBikeRun!                   
                         Matt Novack                   0:13:31  1.32  219 154    18  M  2272   Kenmore, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Sanneman                0:44:56 16.02 1064 625    21  M  2151   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           540 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Madeline Carroll-Novac        0:28:33  9:11 897  333    18  F  2150   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:31:20 
                9 / 12   TEAM MAYFLOWER                 
                         Omar Elofir                   0:17:45  2.01  869 481    32  M  2257   Vancouver, BC           
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Eva Hoffman                   0:50:09 14.36 1304 620    30  F  2258   Vancouver, BC           
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1076 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Omar Elofir                   0:21:15  6:50 107   98    32  M  2257   Vancouver, BC           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:33:33 
                10 / 12  TEAM MARTHA'S 50               
                         Marilyn Marzell               0:17:44  2.01  867 388    60  F  2115   Felton, CA              
                                                       0:01:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anthony Sgro                  0:44:10 16.30  988 600    17  M  2292   Cleveland Hights, OH    
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           775 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Clara Leeways                 0:29:26  9:28 979  388    15  F  2116   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:37:28 
                11 / 12  TEAM LAWRENCE-DIENER           
                         Megan Lawrence                0:18:32  2.06 1003 469    21  F  2117   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Pamela Lawrence               0:52:40 13.67 1367 669    24  F  2118   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1185 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sean Diener                   0:24:12  7:47 392  298    25  M  2119   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:45:01 
                12 / 12  TEAM McGOWAN GROUP             
                         Jeff McGowan                  0:17:50  2.02  884 487    33  M  2215   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:05:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeff McGowan                  0:50:17 14.32 1308 685    33  M  2215   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1232 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ann McGowan                   0:30:32  9:50 077  460    31  F  2214   Woodinville, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER                    



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:20:07 
                1 / 10   RTB                            
                         Mary Hanna                    0:14:51  1.41  397 133    46  F  2282   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kathy Morrison                0:33:37 21.42   65   2    38  F  2283   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            83 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tracy Guillen                 0:29:59  9:39 028  422    33  F  2284   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:27:15 
                2 / 10   TEAM HIGH MAINTENANCE          
                         Jane Nova                     0:17:21  1.58  804 352    45  F  2289   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Patty Morrison                0:40:22 17.84  628 168    44  F  2290   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           503 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jane Nova                     0:27:26  8:50 780  267    45  F  2289   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:29:16 
                3 / 10   TRI TOMATOES                   
                         Karly Wade                    0:14:39  1.40  364 123    26  F  2256   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christine Estrada             0:38:31 18.69  436  90    32  F  2267   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           234 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Theresa Trinka-Hoard          0:34:11 11:00 273  614    50  F  2259   Snohomish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:40:46 
                4 / 10   TEAM SANCHEZ                   
                         Beatriz Sanchez                                         51  F  2141   Cuernavaca, MX          
                                                               TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alonso Peon                                             58  F  2142   Cuernavaca, MX          
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Beatriz Sanchez               0:45:29 14:38 439  746    51  F  2141   Cuernavaca, MX          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:42:28 
                5 / 10   TEAM TWO4FUN                   
                         Danika Kubota                 0:20:33  2.20 1217 605    29  F  2104   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Edie Leonard                  0:39:47 18.10  576 140    46  F  2105   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           715 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Danika Kubota                 0:39:17 12:39 391  708    29  F  2104   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:43:50 
                6 / 10   TEAM MCCORMICH & WALKER        
                         Mary McCormick                0:20:12  2.18 1186 584    47  F  2274   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Whitney Walker                0:50:57 14.13 1337 645    21  F  2291   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1205 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mary McCormick                0:30:10  9:43 044  438    47  F  2274   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:46:11 
                7 / 10   TEAM TOP TEACHERS              
                         Juli Arns                     0:20:46  2.22 1231 615    45  F  2181   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rasa Conklin                  0:53:32 13.45 1382 683    48  F  2211   University Place, WA    
                                                       0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1274 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karen Silver                  0:29:29  9:29 983  392    53  F  2162   Federal Way, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:48:46 
                8 / 10   WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE #2          
                         Ellen Moore                   0:26:59  3.04 1436 749    53  F  2232   Lynnwood, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kay Peterson                  0:43:06 16.71  902 334    57  F  2233   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:02:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1204 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kay Peterson                  0:35:07 11:18 296  631    57  F  2233   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 2:04:22 
                9 / 10   TEAM MEDINA & BOTKIN           
                         Carlene Botkin                0:24:42  2.48 1404 727    57  F  2293   Bainbridge Is, WA       
                                                       0:11:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Carlene Botkin                0:55:13 13.04 1403 701    57  F  2293   Bainbridge Is, WA       
                                                       0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1431 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Viola Medina                  0:31:21 10:05 145  518    51  F  2146   Bremerton, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 2:10:20 
                10 / 10  WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE 1           
                         April Logan                   0:35:15  4.00 1470 769    35  F  2165   Lake Stevens, WA        
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kelly Mobeck                  0:54:14 13.28 1394 693    44  F  2164   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1430 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Davina Gilroy                 0:37:51 12:11 363  686    36  F  2163   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER                      



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:11:57 
                1 / 7    TEAM CONCORD                   
                         Dan Tierney                   0:16:58  1.56  749 430    43  M  2263   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bob Christopfel               0:36:16 19.85  230 198    58  M  2264   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Blair Cossey                  0:16:43  5:23   1    1    43  M  2265   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:12:27 
                2 / 7    TEAM NO-MUDA                   
                         Marc Lacrampe                 0:13:14  1.30  185 134    46  M  2125   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Justin Siegal                 0:34:51 20.66  135 122    37  M  2127   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            74 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Marc Lacrampe                 0:22:33  7:15 220  185    46  M  2125   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:12:31 
                3 / 7    TEAM JJ MOJO                   
                         Joseph Lang                   0:10:26  1.11   10   8    45  M  2243   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Joseph Lang                   0:37:41 19.11  356 297    45  M  2243   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jon Rasmussen                 0:19:37  6:19  39   39    45  M  2244   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:13:00 
                4 / 7    PERU-BRASIL-USA                
                         Luis Diaz                     0:12:44  1.27  145 112    36  M  2276   Covington, WA           
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mauro Fraga                   0:39:30 18.23  542 413    37  M  2277                           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           187 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bryan Gormley                 0:19:13  6:11  27   27    41  M  2278                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:16:06 
                5 / 7    TEAM NOE-HAZZARD-WILENZICK     
                         Derek Eisel                   0:13:22  1.31  200 144    35  M  2107   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Scott Noe                     0:36:40 19.64  271 231    39  M  2103   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           129 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michael Wilenzick             0:24:12  7:47 393  299    39  M  2106   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:31:05 
                6 / 7    TEAM QUAFFERS                  
                         Chris Goodman                 0:20:27  2.19 1208 611    41  M  2135   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Karl Albrecht                 0:41:42 17.27  778 519    49  M  2138   Vancouver, WA           
                                                       0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           791 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dave Brun                     0:26:42  8:36 695  475    58  M  2133   Fall City, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:41:31 
                7 / 7    THE UNDERHILL BROTHERS         
                         Dave Underhill                0:18:29  2.06  993 530    52  M  2159   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Underhill                 0:47:41 15.10 1219 666    56  M  2161   Edmonds, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1010 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         John Underhill                0:33:02 10:38 230  650    54  M  2160   Portland, OR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER                         



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:08:09 
                1 / 17   THE FAST & THE FURIOUS         
                         Michelle Anderson             0:13:57  1.35  269  84    32  F  2239   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeff Treadway                 0:34:44 20.73  130 118    40  M  2237   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            80 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         James Frederick               0:18:05  5:49   9    9    40  M  2238   Newcastle, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:21:46 
                2 / 17   LABOR INTENSIVE                
                         Alex Golan                    0:18:40  2.07 1018 540    40  M  2170   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tyler Tabor                   0:33:00 21.82   47  46    45  M  2166   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           194 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Martha Driver                 0:27:53  8:58 820  291    47  F  2171   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:22:48 
                3 / 17   JUST FOR FUN!                  
                         Margaret McAteer              0:18:30  2.06  994 464    47  F  2172   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kevin Schuda                  0:38:17 18.81  422 341    49  M  2173   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           542 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kevin Schuda                  0:22:25  7:13 208  176    49  M  2173   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:22:48 
                4 / 17   TEAM ANDERSON - NOVA           
                         Kristin Anderson              0:15:18  1.44  474 165    37  F  2285   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:02:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kristin Anderson              0:36:47 19.57  283  45    37  F  2285   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           239 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         David Nova                    0:27:38  8:54 800  522    38  M  2275   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:27:46 
                5 / 17   TEAM MADI                      
                         Brent Seymour                 0:19:45  2.15 1147 587    38  M  2158   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Vickie Pierson                0:41:20 17.42  740 233    45  F  2157   Brier, WA               
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           718 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Brent Seymour                 0:24:34  7:54 450  335    38  M  2158   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:28:19 
                6 / 17   B'S BUNCH                      
                         Jamie Paul                    0:21:47  2.29 1310 665    32  F  2126   Butte, MT               
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bernie Paul                   0:39:00 18.46  486 380    50  M  2128   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           765 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bernie Paul                   0:24:19  7:50 406  308    50  M  2128   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:29:12 
                7 / 17   TEAM LABORED BREATHING         
                         Kerry Delaney                 0:27:51  3.10 1448 755    45  F  2156   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Greg Felton                   0:34:09 21.08   95  88    38  M  2155   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           770 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Gretchen Herbison             0:25:07  8:05 514  140    37  F  2154   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:30:05 
                8 / 17   TEAM BELLOCK                   
                         Tim X Garlock                 0:16:50  1.55  729 420    47  M  2296   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tim X Garlock                 0:37:00 19.46  303 254    47  M  2296   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           431 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lori Garlock                  0:31:21 10:05 146  519    48  F  2108   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:31:01 
                9 / 17   TEAM GREENWOOD                 
                         David Boyce                   0:15:30  1.46  506 324    35  M  2120   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         David Boyce                   0:40:24 17.82  637 465    35  M  2120   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           500 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jennifer Boyce                0:31:13 10:03 133  507    36  F  2121   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:34:50 
                10 / 17  TEAM THE KLEMINATORS           
                         Tory Klementsen               0:18:34  2.07 1006 470    43  F  2230   Marysville, WA          
                                                       0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Roy Klementsen                0:47:26 15.18 1211 663    42  M  2231   Marysville, WA          
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1035 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tory Klementsen               0:25:58  8:21 609  181    43  F  2230   Marysville, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:44:00 
                11 / 17  TEAM ENGLE FAMILY              
                         Gerald Engle                  0:18:15  2.04  955 513    52  M  2234   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Colleen Engle                 1:00:47 11.85 1436 733    54  F  2235   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1367 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Andrew Bryant                 0:21:34  6:56 132  114    26  M  2236   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:44:24 
                12 / 17  CLUB EMERALD                   
                         Andrea Frazier                0:15:18  1.44  478 167    46  F  2270   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mala Raman                    0:51:00 14.12 1338 646    40  F  2269   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:03:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1100 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mala Raman                    0:33:40 10:50 248  593    40  F  2269   Mercer Island, WA       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:44:25 
                13 / 17  TEAM ORCA                      
                         Michelle Huse                 0:21:03  2.24 1255 631    39  F  2253   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Darryl Pahl                   0:43:01 16.74  892 565    43  M  2252   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           875 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Ondrejcek                0:38:36 12:25 378  697    43  F  2250   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:47:53 
                14 / 17  TEAM INSIDE-OUT OREO           
                         Christine Krotky              0:26:35  3.01 1432 746    36  F  2197   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Regina Cabatu                 0:44:19 16.25  999 395    42  F  2198   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1188 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Joseph Krotky                 0:34:35 11:08 281  663    31  M  2196   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:48:11 
                15 / 17  TEAM TORTOISE N' HARES         
                         Kande Mellon                  0:32:06  3.39 1464 763    56  F  2201   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Mellon                    0:48:00 15.00 1231 667    57  M  2202   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1364 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ben Beierle                   0:26:03  8:23 617  434    26  M  2200   Monroe, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 1:56:44 
                16 / 17  TEAM FABULOUS TRI SISTERS      
                         Claudia Goodman               0:18:02  2.03  921 419    37  F  2137   Steilacoom, WA          
                                                       0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Becky Brun                    0:54:42 13.16 1400 699    54  F  2132   Fall City, WA           
                                                       0:01:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kari Albrecht                 0:40:53 13:10 409  722    55  F  2139   Vancouver, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 2:14:57 
                17 / 17  TEAM CLEAN WATER               
                         Stephanie Wilson              0:22:10  2.31 1330 678    36  F  2228   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Doll                    1:12:02 10.00 1463 707    36  M  2229   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:01:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1437 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Stephanie Wilson              0:38:17 12:19 370  692    36  F  2228   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


|Return To Top Of The Page |





 SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)


                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:09:06  1.02  AE  Jim Wolfe             25  M    694    Seattle, WA          
   2. 0:09:21  1.04  AE  Greg Wolfe            23  M     28    Seattle, WA          
   3. 0:09:37  1.06  AE  Ben Bruce             22  M   1293    Seattle, WA          
   4. 0:09:43  1.06  AE  Chris Tremonte        27  M     20    Redmond, WA          
   5. 0:09:49  1.07  AE  Jacquelyn Foley       26  F      7    Sammamish, WA        
   6. 0:09:53  1.07  AE  Teresa Nelson         31  F     16    Seattle, WA          
   7. 0:10:01  1.08  AE  Alexander Beyer       20  M    928    Normandy Park, WA    
   8. 0:10:05  1.09  AE  Richard Cromwell      33  M    121    Tacoma, WA           
   9. 0:10:12  1.10  AE  Kyle Kruse            33  M     36    Seattle, WA          
  10. 0:10:26  1.11  SB  Joseph Lang           45  M   2243    Seattle, WA          
  11. 0:10:28  1.11  AE  Winslow Tandler       23  M   1450    Tacoma, WA           
  12. 0:10:29  1.11  AE  Jim West              47  M    519    Tacoma, WA           
  13. 0:10:31  1.12  AE  Tim Carver            35  M     45    Seattle, WA          
  14. 0:10:34  1.12  AE  Andy Stetzler         21  M   1360    Kent, WA             
  15. 0:10:36  1.12  AE  Kraig Erickson        37  M    790    Eugene, WA           
  16. 0:10:39  1.13  AE  Carl Longton          18  M   1094    Seattle, WA          
  17. 0:10:44  1.13  AE  Will Crites           37  M   1281    Bellevue, WA         
  18. 0:10:47  1.14  AE  Charlotte Dohrn       17  F   1080    Seattle, WA          
  19. 0:10:50  1.14  AE  Doug Macke            51  M   1070    Monroe, WA           
  20. 0:10:56  1.15  AE  Peter Hoff            19  M   1095    Seattle, WA          
  21. 0:10:57  1.15  AE  Danielle Trevino      21  F    857    Seattle, WA          
  22. 0:10:59  1.15  AE  Adam Yanasak          33  M    991    Everett, WA          
  23. 0:11:03  1.15  S   Ali Fisher            15  F   2245    Bellingham, WA       
  24. 0:11:04  1.15  AE  Will Von Rosenberg    28  M    498    Redmond, WA          
  25. 0:11:08  1.16  AE  Michael Pipta         43  M   1496    Seattle, WA          
  26. 0:11:08  1.16  S   Casey Rodgers         20  M   2174    Sammamish, WA        
  27. 0:11:10  1.16  AE  Rob Fetty             42  M   1671    Seattle, WA          
  28. 0:11:10  1.16  AE  Josh Fountain         20  M     34    Everett, WA          
  29. 0:11:12  1.16  AE  Jeff Collins          30  M    506    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:11:12  1.16  AE  Charles Rivers        27  M    166    Chapel Hill, NC      
  31. 0:11:13  1.16  AE  Damon Barnett         21  M   1034    Snohomish, WA        
  32. 0:11:13  1.16  AE  Peter Lightbody       40  M    998    Seattle, WA          
  33. 0:11:15  1.17  AE  Jonathan Leuchs       31  M    268    Seattle, WA          
  34. 0:11:17  1.17  AE  Dave O'Hern           25  M   1083    Seattle, WA          
  35. 0:11:18  1.17  AE  Colin Chupik          14  M    269    Bainbridge Island, WA
  36. 0:11:19  1.17  AE  Michael Finn          34  M    903    Seattle, WA          
  37. 0:11:21  1.17  AE  Thomas Farrell        48  M    647    Seattle, WA          
  38. 0:11:22  1.17  AE  Nick Hathaway         20  M   1447    Seattle, WA          
  39. 0:11:23  1.18  AE  Nathan Burwell        15  M   1205    Bellevue, WA         
  40. 0:11:26  1.18  AE  Eric Kraus            43  M   1032    Seattle, WA          
  41. 0:11:27  1.18  AE  Paul Kahn             40  M   1366    Seattle, WA          
  42. 0:11:28  1.18  AE  Lisa Walker           47  F     14    Edmonds, WA          
  43. 0:11:29  1.18  AE  Rob Liddell           51  M   1061    Seattle, WA          
  44. 0:11:29  1.18  AE  Gareth Holman         30  M      5    Seattle, WA          
  45. 0:11:30  1.18  AE  Jennifer Halverson    28  F   1552    Seattle, WA          
  46. 0:11:30  1.18  AE  Michael Vrbanac       49  M     30    Normandy Park, WA    
  47. 0:11:30  1.18  AE  Hallie Truswell       45  F      8    Seattle, WA          
  48. 0:11:31  1.19  AE  David Larpenteur      23  M     15    Bellingham, WA       
  49. 0:11:32  1.19  AE  Mark Oliver           36  M     31    Lake Forest Park, WA 
  50. 0:11:34  1.19  AE  Tyler Box             28  M   1672    Seattle, WA          
  51. 0:11:35  1.19  AE  Ron Nelson            35  M    894    Seattle, WA          
  52. 0:11:35  1.19  AE  Ryan Hill             28  M    848    Seattle, WA          
  53. 0:11:36  1.19  AE  Robin White           36  F     19    Sammamish, WA        
  54. 0:11:37  1.19  AE  Gwynne Junkin         29  F     32    Seattle, WA          
  55. 0:11:38  1.19  AE  Stephen Bennett       34  M   1125    Issaquah, WA         
  56. 0:11:39  1.19  AE  Gary Ames             34  M   1208    Kenmore, WA          
  57. 0:11:40  1.20  AE  Blaine Lints          14  M   1238    Bellevue, WA         
  58. 0:11:41  1.20  AE  Chris Bresemann       29  M    525    Seattle, WA          
  59. 0:11:42  1.20  AE  Joe Hollandsworth     43  M   1292    Renton, WA           
  60. 0:11:47  1.20  AE  Mike Whalley          34  M   1534    Seattle, WA          
  61. 0:11:47  1.20  AE  Ron Rhinehart         49  M    368    Oak Harbor, WA       
  62. 0:11:48  1.20  AE  Liz Shimizu           39  F    879    Seattle, WA          
  63. 0:11:50  1.21  AE  Paul Dompe            39  M   1160    Seattle, WA          
  64. 0:11:50  1.21  AE  Sam Bullard-Sisken    18  M     57    Silver Spring, MD    
  65. 0:11:51  1.21  AE  Allen Igawa           46  M   1179    Federal Way, WA      
  66. 0:11:52  1.21  AE  Bonna Pak             25  F   1137    Mountlake Terrace, WA
  67. 0:11:52  1.21  AE  Dana Fitzpatrick      28  F      9    Olympia, WA          
  68. 0:11:52  1.21  AE  Erik Teutsch          42  M   1129    Kirkland, WA         
  69. 0:11:53  1.21  AE  Cam Bruce             28  M    947    Seattle, WA          
  70. 0:11:54  1.21  AE  Ben Mitchell          21  M   1597    Normandy Park, WA    
  71. 0:11:55  1.21  AE  Greg Daly             28  M   1586    Seattle, WA          
  72. 0:11:56  1.21  AE  Jeffrey Meder         24  M     17    Kirkland, WA         
  73. 0:11:57  1.21  AE  Daniel Caputo         27  M   1681    Bellevue, WA         
  74. 0:11:58  1.22  AE  Nicole Even           24  F    403    Seattle, WA          
  75. 0:11:58  1.22  AE  Paul Mueller          56  M    887    Kent, WA             
  76. 0:11:58  1.22  AE  Alex Chen             18  M    815    Bellevue, WA         
  77. 0:11:58  1.22  AE  Craig Chapman         27  M    921    Seattle, WA          
  78. 0:11:59  1.22  AE  Steffen Schumann      31  M   1101    Seattle, WA          
  79. 0:11:59  1.22  AE  Brian Guillen         33  M     10    Issaquah, WA         
  80. 0:12:01  1.22  AE  Jordan Lahaie         15  F   1140    Poulsbo, WA          
  81. 0:12:02  1.22  AE  Blane Webber          28  M    891    Seattle, WA          
  82. 0:12:02  1.22  AE  Heidi Gaertner        35  F   1075    Seattle, WA          
  83. 0:12:03  1.22  AE  Abigail Olson         28  F    528    Tacoma, WA           
  84. 0:12:03  1.22  AE  Marcus Eldred         40  M    949    Snohomish, WA        
  85. 0:12:03  1.22  AE  Bryan Nealer          30  M    682    Seattle, WA          
  86. 0:12:03  1.22  AE  Rocky Ursino          39  M      4    Bellevue, WA         
  87. 0:12:06  1.23  AE  Bruce Aitken          34  M    362    Seattle, WA          
  88. 0:12:07  1.23  S   Jennifer Mesler       38  F   2199    Kent, WA             
  89. 0:12:10  1.23  AE  Tessa Greegor         25  F   1587    Seattle, WA          
  90. 0:12:10  1.23  AE  Rebecca Corson        24  F    292    Seattle, WA          
  91. 0:12:11  1.23  AE  Tessa McFarland       15  F    842    Bellevue, WA         
  92. 0:12:11  1.23  AE  Brett Kruse           31  M     25    Seattle, WA          
  93. 0:12:11  1.23  AE  Michael Molnar        33  M    439    Puyallup, WA         
  94. 0:12:11  1.23  AE  Anne Jensen           40  F     18    Kirkland, WA         
  95. 0:12:12  1.23  AE  Brett Phillips        22  M   1026    Seattle, WA          
  96. 0:12:12  1.23  AE  Alexander Tulintseff  44  M    685    Seattle, WA          
  97. 0:12:13  1.23  AE  Tracie Tripple        23  F   1413    Bothell, WA          
  98. 0:12:13  1.23  AE  Tye Lanull            32  M    807    Seattle, WA          
  99. 0:12:13  1.23  AE  Randy Rydel           29  M   1312    Seattle, WA          
 100. 0:12:14  1.23  AE  Heidi Fischer         23  F    663    Seattle, WA          
 101. 0:12:14  1.23  AE  Dave Siegfried        31  M   1228    Seattle, WA          
 102. 0:12:14  1.23  AE  Brady Brewer          34  M     88    Seattle, WA          
 103. 0:12:14  1.23  AE  Susan Wetstone        34  F    769    Seattle, WA          
 104. 0:12:14  1.23  S   Grant Goodman         15  M   2136    Steilacoom, WA       
 105. 0:12:15  1.24  AE  Bryan Urakawa         37  M   1195    Seattle, WA          
 106. 0:12:15  1.24  AE  Noel Geary            29  F    738    Seattle, WA          
 107. 0:12:16  1.24  AE  Benjamin Lilley       20  M    861    Astoria, OR          
 108. 0:12:16  1.24  AE  Zach Hill             30  M    934    Seattle, WA          
 109. 0:12:16  1.24  AE  Adam Michels          20  M    954    Parkland, WA         
 110. 0:12:16  1.24  AE  Lizzy Thompson        29  F     29    Seattle, WA          
 111. 0:12:17  1.24  AE  Don Porth             41  M    999    Seattle, WA          
 112. 0:12:17  1.24  AE  Jessica Cutler        28  F     26    Seattle, WA          
 113. 0:12:18  1.24  AE  Quinn Chasan          18  M   1662    Mercer Island, WA    
 114. 0:12:18  1.24  AE  Ryan Warner           24  M    839    Seattle, WA          
 115. 0:12:19  1.24  AE  David Niles           26  M   1341    Seattle, WA          
 116. 0:12:21  1.24  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M      6    Seattle, WA          
 117. 0:12:21  1.24  AE  Bryan Carriker        19  M   1783    Everett, WA          
 118. 0:12:22  1.24  AE  Andy Neubauer         42  M     76    Seattle, WA          
 119. 0:12:22  1.24  AE  Bruce Drager          55  M    644    Seattle, WA          
 120. 0:12:24  1.25  AE  Max Sgro              19  M    295    Cleveland Heights, OH
 121. 0:12:24  1.25  AE  Mary Fordham          32  F   1403    Seattle, WA          
 122. 0:12:25  1.25  AE  Shawn Burke           34  M   1181    Kirkland, WA         
 123. 0:12:25  1.25  AE  George Behlmer        60  M   1062    Seattle, WA          
 124. 0:12:26  1.25  AE  Brian Carter          39  M   1636    Sammamish, WA        
 125. 0:12:27  1.25  AE  Michael Pritchard     43  M    272    Seattle, WA          
 126. 0:12:28  1.25  AE  Mark Kroese           47  M   1065    Clyde Hill, WA       
 127. 0:12:31  1.25  AE  Shannon Gooding       38  F    302    Seattle, WA          
 128. 0:12:31  1.25  AE  Heiko Stopsack        42  M    854    Enumlaw, WA          
 129. 0:12:32  1.25  AE  Amy Turner-Senftleben 36  F   1357    Dupont, WA           
 130. 0:12:35  1.26  AE  Jessica Alleman       19  F   1251    Snohomish, WA        
 131. 0:12:36  1.26  S   Kevin Boone           13  M   2222    Seattle, WA          
 132. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Lysette Hunt          46  F   1632    Seattle, WA          
 133. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Allan Hicks           36  M   1625    Seattle, WA          
 134. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Jeff Sutter           40  M     56    Bellevue, WA         
 135. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Michael Tudor         28  M    816    Bellevue, WA         
 136. 0:12:39  1.26  AE  Daniel Norman         38  M   1620    Kirkland, WA         
 137. 0:12:41  1.26  AE  Thomas Zeman          38  M    505    Kirkland, WA         
 138. 0:12:41  1.26  AE  Kyle Byrne            17  M   1240    Bothell, WA          
 139. 0:12:42  1.27  AE  Scott Greene          36  M   1158    Seattle, WA          
 140. 0:12:42  1.27  AE  Kevin Gammill         40  M    761    Beaux Arts, WA       
 141. 0:12:43  1.27  AE  Thomas Henningsgard   57  M    530    Bellevue, WA         
 142. 0:12:43  1.27  AE  TA McCann             42  M     49    Seattle, WA          
 143. 0:12:44  1.27  AE  Ed Diaz               37  M   1008    Dupont, WA           
 144. 0:12:44  1.27  AE  Christopher Durkin    34  M   1068    Lacey, WA            
 145. 0:12:44  1.27  S   Luis Diaz             36  M   2276    Covington, WA        
 146. 0:12:45  1.27  AE  Kerry Pigott          21  F   1134    Medina, WA           
 147. 0:12:45  1.27  AE  Jon Fleming           45  M   1560    Redmond, WA          
 148. 0:12:46  1.27  AE  Eric Clark            38  M    125    Shoreline, WA        
 149. 0:12:48  1.27  AE  Kari Pederson         33  F   1399    Seattle, WA          
 150. 0:12:49  1.27  AE  James Breezley        23  M    940    Bremerton, WA        
 151. 0:12:50  1.27  AE  Michael Friend        44  M   1163    Seattle, WA          
 152. 0:12:50  1.27  AE  Gene Jarstad          56  M   1478    Seattle, WA          
 153. 0:12:51  1.28  AE  Jonathan Wagher       30  M   1486    Seattle, WA          
 154. 0:12:51  1.28  AE  Jeanette Lasserre     32  F    265    Duvall, WA           
 155. 0:12:52  1.28  AE  Chelsea Burns         18  F    995    Seattle, WA          
 156. 0:12:53  1.28  AE  Zoe Song              31  F   1569    Seattle, WA          
 157. 0:12:54  1.28  AE  Nathan Deering        38  M    950    Bothell, WA          
 158. 0:12:55  1.28  AE  Alisa Muntz           28  F    863    Everett, WA          
 159. 0:12:56  1.28  AE  David Spencer         48  M     24    Kirkland, WA         
 160. 0:12:56  1.28  AE  Ethan Smith           36  M   1103    Seattle, WA          
 161. 0:12:56  1.28  AE  Krista Beyer          15  F    927    Normandy Park, WA    
 162. 0:12:57  1.28  AE  Molly Kent            24  F   1221    Mercer Island, WA    
 163. 0:12:58  1.28  AE  Rd Burley             34  M   1021    Everett, WA          
 164. 0:12:58  1.28  AE  Robin Sayed           38  F     11    Woodinville, WA      
 165. 0:12:59  1.29  AE  Erik Day              28  M    642    Bellevue, WA         
 166. 0:12:59  1.29  AE  Stephanie Haner       37  F     37    Carnation, WA        
 167. 0:13:00  1.29  AE  Adam Eckmann          17  M   1421    Seattle, WA          
 168. 0:13:02  1.29  AE  Benjamin Larson       31  M   1519    Redmond, WA          
 169. 0:13:02  1.29  AE  Robert Munroe         23  M   1044    Lakewood, WA         
 170. 0:13:03  1.29  AE  Alison Borgen         29  F   1461    Bothell, WA          
 171. 0:13:04  1.29  AE  Christie Skrip        26  F   1072    Seattle, WA          
 172. 0:13:04  1.29  AE  Alison Aylesworth     30  F    401    Seattle, WA          
 173. 0:13:05  1.29  AE  Jeff Myers            49  M    513    Federal Way, WA      
 174. 0:13:05  1.29  AE  Greg Fisher           32  M   1401    Seattle, WA          
 175. 0:13:05  1.29  AE  Kyla Carlson          40  F   1559    Bellevue, WA         
 176. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Allen Kindzerski      42  M    450    Auburn, WA           
 177. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Katie Paulson         20  F    996    Seattle, WA          
 178. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Marko Oblak           24  M    932    Seattle, WA          
 179. 0:13:07  1.29  AE  Steven Baerg          38  M    474    Gig Harbor, WA       
 180. 0:13:10  1.30  AE  George Stevenson      40  M   1249    Seattle, WA          
 181. 0:13:12  1.30  AE  Cynthia Silver        23  F    673    Seattle, WA          
 182. 0:13:13  1.30  AE  Catherine Ramey       26  F    402    Bellevue, WA         
 183. 0:13:13  1.30  AE  Keegab Burns          16  M    994    Seattle, WA          
 184. 0:13:14  1.30  AE  Stephanie Martin      23  F    715    Kirkland, WA         
 185. 0:13:14  1.30  SR  Marc Lacrampe         46  M   2125    Mercer Island, WA    
 186. 0:13:14  1.30  AE  Joyce Yi              31  F   1536    Seattle, WA          
 187. 0:13:15  1.30  AE  Jon Laporte           38  M    809    Seattle, WA          
 188. 0:13:15  1.30  AE  Camille McDorman      22  F    931    Renton, WA           
 189. 0:13:16  1.30  AE  Jaime Funge           32  F   1307    Kent, WA             
 190. 0:13:16  1.30  AE  Daniel Yeh            38  M   1023    Kirkland, WA         
 191. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  John Maier            20  M   1329    Seattle, WA          
 192. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Michael Bell          23  M    148    Seattle, WA          
 193. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Charles Gough         33  M   1073    Seattle, WA          
 194. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Megan Williams        28  F    233    Seattle, WA          
 195. 0:13:18  1.31  AE  Christopher Klein     33  M    666    Seattle, WA          
 196. 0:13:19  1.31  AE  Carl Brettmann        42  M    948    Seattle, WA          
 197. 0:13:20  1.31  AE  Tina Hall             39  F     38    Bellevue, WA         
 198. 0:13:20  1.31  AE  Jeremy Wasson         30  M   1010    Lacey, WA            
 199. 0:13:20  1.31  AE  Rich Gustafson        37  M    702    Denver, CO           
 200. 0:13:22  1.31  S   Derek Eisel           35  M   2107    Seattle, WA          
 201. 0:13:22  1.31  AE  Brendon Ecker         26  M    108    Seattle, WA          
 202. 0:13:23  1.31  AE  Anna Hofstetter       20  F   1677    Seattle, WA          
 203. 0:13:23  1.31  AE  Marie Hansen          38  F     23    Seattle, WA          
 204. 0:13:23  1.31  AE  Natalie Komar         40  F   1233    Seattle, WA          
 205. 0:13:24  1.31  AE  Andrew Wolverton      24  M     93    Seattle, WA          
 206. 0:13:25  1.31  AE  Mark Nirschl          50  M     95    Mill Creek, WA       
 207. 0:13:25  1.31  AE  Nancy Huntamer        43  F   1370    Edmonds, WA          
 208. 0:13:25  1.31  AE  Julia Nelson          21  F    679    Seattle, WA          
 209. 0:13:25  1.31  AE  Michael Porter        41  M   1304    Bothell, WA          
 210. 0:13:26  1.32  AE  Bridget Cressman      27  F   1143    Redmond, WA          
 211. 0:13:26  1.32  AE  Karen Butram          51  F   1659    Seattle, WA          
 212. 0:13:26  1.32  AE  Melissa Marszalek     30  F    965    Seattle, WA          
 213. 0:13:27  1.32  AE  Ted Evans             26  M   1445    Seattle, WA          
 214. 0:13:27  1.32  AE  Jessica Wang          24  F   1020    Bellevue, WA         
 215. 0:13:28  1.32  AE  Mark Sargent          41  M   1147    Renton, WA           
 216. 0:13:29  1.32  AE  Casey Sullivan        32  M   1468    Kirkland, WA         
 217. 0:13:30  1.32  AE  Dave Brinkman         44  M   1456    Bellevue, WA         
 218. 0:13:30  1.32  AE  Timothy Killian       41  M    426    Seattle, WA          
 219. 0:13:31  1.32  S   Matt Novack           18  M   2272    Kenmore, WA          
 220. 0:13:31  1.32  AE  Sean Tripple          26  M   1056    Kenmore, WA          
 221. 0:13:31  1.32  AE  Morgan Blackbourn     25  F    573    Medina, WA           
 222. 0:13:31  1.32  AE  Steven Mayer          43  M    469    Portland, OR         
 223. 0:13:32  1.32  AE  Matt Morrisson        38  M   1128    Kent, WA             
 224. 0:13:32  1.32  AE  Patrick Mann          44  M    728    Seattle, WA          
 225. 0:13:33  1.32  AE  Kwong Yau             33  M   1598    Seattle, WA          
 226. 0:13:34  1.32  AE  Reed Dionne           33  F   1657    Issaquah, WA         
 227. 0:13:34  1.32  AE  Ryan Sambila          27  M    908    Seattle, WA          
 228. 0:13:36  1.33  AE  Sarah Vranesh         28  F   1190    Seattle, WA          
 229. 0:13:36  1.33  AE  James Burkman         38  M    585    Seattle, WA          
 230. 0:13:37  1.33  AE  Brent Hermanson       35  M   1409    Snohomish, WA        
 231. 0:13:39  1.33  AE  Charley Bell          58  M    354    Burien, WA           
 232. 0:13:39  1.33  AE  James Verhaeghe       37  M    105    Seattle, WA          
 233. 0:13:40  1.33  AE  Stephanie Will        26  F   1621    Seattle, WA          
 234. 0:13:41  1.33  AE  Lisa Overton          34  F   1248    Seattle, WA          
 235. 0:13:41  1.33  AE  Frazer Mann           60  M   1550    Clinton, WA          
 236. 0:13:42  1.33  AE  Rod Terasaki          55  M    622    Bellevue, WA         
 237. 0:13:42  1.33  AE  Lisa Wicklund         42  F    786    Seattle, WA          
 238. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Jim Leguizamon        40  M   1280    Santa Monica, CA     
 239. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Tracy Henderson       34  M   1247    Seattle, WA          
 240. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Randy Doblar          55  M   1019    Woodinville, WA      
 241. 0:13:44  1.34  AE  Andrew Spelman        27  M    514    Seattle, WA          
 242. 0:13:45  1.34  AE  Amy Taylor            36  F   1241    Covington, WA        
 243. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Chris Bayless         48  F    366    Kirkland, WA         
 244. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Jeff Lasource         31  M   1284    Gig Harbor, WA       
 245. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Betsy Zoladz          30  F   1553    Seattle, WA          
 246. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Julia Rauch           26  F   1684    Bellevue, WA         
 247. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Thomas Biehl          46  M     97    Seattle, WA          
 248. 0:13:47  1.34  AE  Wayne Donnelly        42  M    811    Seattle, WA          
 249. 0:13:48  1.34  AE  Jeremy Van Fredenberg 34  M    579    Federal Way, WA      
 250. 0:13:48  1.34  AE  Matthew Minas         37  M   1398    Seattle, WA          
 251. 0:13:48  1.34  AE  Erik Lovro            24  M    522    Seattle, WA          
 252. 0:13:48  1.34  AE  Kyle Hughes           22  M   1311    Seattle, WA          
 253. 0:13:49  1.34  AE  Michelle Ohlson       26  F    329    Kirkland, WA         
 254. 0:13:49  1.34  AE  Mark Raridan          46  M   1039    Bellevue, WA         
 255. 0:13:50  1.34  AE  Brian Decker          38  M    425    Seattle, WA          
 256. 0:13:50  1.34  AE  Erik Anderson         39  M   1319    Seattle, WA          
 257. 0:13:50  1.34  AE  Elliott Pierce        52  M    541    Seattle, WA          
 258. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Evan Nebel            16  M    731    Brier, WA            
 259. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Cristopher Cable      33  M   1203    Shoreline, WA        
 260. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Alicia Brillon        40  F   1330    Boulder, CO          
 261. 0:13:52  1.35  AE  Brian Hope            37  M   1516    Kent, WA             
 262. 0:13:53  1.35  AE  Carrie Dolwick        31  F   1049    Seattle, WA          
 263. 0:13:54  1.35  AE  Nelle Bruce           26  F    836    Seattle, WA          
 264. 0:13:55  1.35  AE  Piper Strand          35  F   1222    Sammamish, WA        
 265. 0:13:55  1.35  AE  Egan Fowler           35  M   1333    Seattle, WA          
 266. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  Andrea Rodgers-Harris 31  F   1343    Seattle, WA          
 267. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  Kelsey Moll           23  F   1081    Seattle, WA          
 268. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  Diane Rector          52  F    383    Bellevue, WA         
 269. 0:13:57  1.35  S   Michelle Anderson     32  F   2239    Everett, WA          
 270. 0:13:58  1.35  AE  Joy Bloser            24  F   1623    Seattle, WA          
 271. 0:13:58  1.35  AE  Sophie Egan           21  F   1494    Seatttle, WA         
 272. 0:13:58  1.35  AE  Michael Soetaert      26  M    779    Seattle, WA          
 273. 0:13:59  1.35  AE  Caryn Gold            42  F   1654    Seattle, WA          
 274. 0:14:00  1.35  AE  Aaron Postema         32  M   1464    Kenmore, WA          
 275. 0:14:00  1.35  AE  Alastair Willis       37  M    895    Seattle, WA          
 276. 0:14:01  1.36  AE  David Lazar           45  M   1682    Bellevue, WA         
 277. 0:14:01  1.36  AE  Tim McCormack         48  M    735    Redmond, WA          
 278. 0:14:01  1.36  AE  David Caldwell        28  M    602    Seattle, WA          
 279. 0:14:02  1.36  AE  Oscar Brain           36  M   1624    Seattle, WA          
 280. 0:14:02  1.36  AE  Leslie Schutte        27  F    201    Buhl, ID             
 281. 0:14:02  1.36  AE  Steve Small           45  M   1479    Seattle, WA          
 282. 0:14:03  1.36  AE  Sean Keithly          29  M   1557    Seattle, WA          
 283. 0:14:03  1.36  AE  Paul Wierenga         42  M   1199    Seattle, WA          
 284. 0:14:04  1.36  AE  Carla Ainsworth       34  F    913    Seattle, WA          
 285. 0:14:04  1.36  AE  Michael Amend         43  M    570    Seattle, WA          
 286. 0:14:05  1.36  AE  Susan Townsend        41  F   1012    Poulsbo, WA          
 287. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Ashley Fosberg        41  F   1501    Burien, WA           
 288. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Brandon Watson        33  M    930    Redmond, WA          
 289. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Joe Breuner           46  M    172    Seattle, WA          
 290. 0:14:07  1.36  AE  Ron Matthews          41  M    898    Seattle, WA          
 291. 0:14:08  1.36  AE  Eric Hobbs            33  M   1288    Kirkland, WA         
 292. 0:14:08  1.36  AE  Emily Heffter         30  F   1345    Seattle, WA          
 293. 0:14:09  1.36  AE  Thomas Hartman        51  M    841    Seattle, WA          
 294. 0:14:09  1.36  AE  Kirk Sall             40  M    259    Redmond, WA          
 295. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Rebecca Todd          35  F   1497    Seattle, WA          
 296. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Julie Uyeda           37  F    883    Bellevue, WA         
 297. 0:14:11  1.37  AE  Janna Herman          27  F   1517    North Bend, WA       
 298. 0:14:11  1.37  AE  Yvonne Kraus          34  F   1274    Seattle, WA          
 299. 0:14:12  1.37  AE  Micki Hopkins         31  F    951    Everett, WA          
 300. 0:14:12  1.37  AE  Timothy Lombardo      33  M    473    Black Diamond, WA    
 301. 0:14:13  1.37  AE  Carol Brown           55  F     96    Bellevue, WA         
 302. 0:14:13  1.37  AE  Paul Beykovsky        43  M    884    Camano Island, WA    
 303. 0:14:13  1.37  AE  Maren Bisson          33  F    155    Seattle, WA          
 304. 0:14:13  1.37  AE  Elizabeth Marzolf     35  F   1074    Seattle, WA          
 305. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Challie Kraus         42  F   1031    Seattle, WA          
 306. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Michael Digioia       31  M    706    Bothell, WA          
 307. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Brianna Home          26  F   1152    Seattle, WA          
 308. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Scott Inveen          46  M    992    Gig Harbor, WA       
 309. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Rob McCann            40  M    619    Seattle, WA          
 310. 0:14:16  1.37  AE  Emily Dean            37  F    209    Shoreline, WA        
 311. 0:14:16  1.37  AE  Kushal Chakrabarti    25  M   1265    Kirkland, WA         
 312. 0:14:18  1.38  AE  Kevin Gann            33  M   1302    Tacoma, WA           
 313. 0:14:19  1.38  AE  Steven Duniho         42  M    926    Mill Creek, WA       
 314. 0:14:19  1.38  AE  Siri Carlson          19  F    501    Tacoma, WA           
 315. 0:14:20  1.38  AE  Paul Murphy           43  M   1162    Seattle, WA          
 316. 0:14:21  1.38  AE  John Robinson         33  M     79    Issaquah, WA         
 317. 0:14:21  1.38  AE  Lindy Hafner          35  F   1356    Renton, WA           
 318. 0:14:21  1.38  AE  Rod Anderson          41  M   1630    Mt Vernon, WA        
 319. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Genevieve Klobuchar   24  F    722    Seattle, WA          
 320. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Ben Guthrie           22  M   1416    Seattle, WA          
 321. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Ginny Pietila         45  F   1414    Mercer Island, WA    
 322. 0:14:22  1.38  S   Bill Sepeda           36  M   2195    Seattle, WA          
 323. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Steve Sirich          43  M   1433    Kirkland, WA         
 324. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Stephen Thompson      52  M   1397    Seattle, WA          
 325. 0:14:23  1.38  AE  Brad Howeiler         46  M    959    Gig Harbor, WA       
 326. 0:14:24  1.38  AE  Mark Webb             32  M   1615    Seattle, WA          
 327. 0:14:24  1.38  AE  Patty Bredice         38  F   1686    Kirkland, WA         
 328. 0:14:25  1.38  AE  Evan Hill             37  M   1016    Seattle, WA          
 329. 0:14:25  1.38  AE  Brettan Martelle      28  F    986    Seattle, WA          
 330. 0:14:26  1.38  AE  Bob Ryburn            49  M   1387    Mukilteo, WA         
 331. 0:14:26  1.38  AE  Barbara Logan         54  F   1408    Seattle, WA          
 332. 0:14:27  1.39  AE  Eric Schoen           44  M   1423    Seattle, WA          
 333. 0:14:27  1.39  AE  Mark Drangsholt       50  M   1474    Redondo, WA          
 334. 0:14:27  1.39  S   Kelly Glade           28  F   2110    Austin, TX           
 335. 0:14:27  1.39  AE  Meredith Redmon       29  F   1395    Seattle, WA          
 336. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Maya West             25  F   1379    Black Diamond, WA    
 337. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Chris Wenzel          23  M     67    Lake Stevens, WA     
 338. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Kelvin Battle         39  M    415    Auburn, WA           
 339. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  John Seasholtz        39  M     89    Seattle, WA          
 340. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Nadira Dossa          20  F    795    Redmond, WA          
 341. 0:14:30  1.39  AE  Scott Richardson      43  M   1457    Bellevue, WA         
 342. 0:14:30  1.39  AE  John Shaw             38  M    957    Woodinville, WA      
 343. 0:14:31  1.39  AE  Kevin Good            22  M    388    Yakima, WA           
 344. 0:14:32  1.39  AE  Sarah Cook            45  F    756    Seattle, WA          
 345. 0:14:34  1.39  AE  Meaghan Massoth       26  F    380    Seattle, WA          
 346. 0:14:34  1.39  AE  Michael Leccisi       37  M   1472    Redmond, WA          
 347. 0:14:34  1.39  AE  Amelia Shaw           23  F   1301    Tacoma, WA           
 348. 0:14:34  1.39  AE  Eric Lagerberg        47  M     35    Seattle, WA          
 349. 0:14:35  1.39  AE  Alex Jones            21  M   1286    Kenmore, WA          
 350. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Scott Johnson         49  M    616    Seattle, WA          
 351. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Herve Jamrozik        44  M   1609    Seattle, WA          
 352. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Gavin Carew           17  M    455    Seattle, WA          
 353. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Erik Endreson         39  M    416    Everett, WA          
 354. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Roy Colven            48  M   1001    Seattle, WA          
 355. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Monte Richardson      31  M    417    Tukwila, WA          
 356. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Halvard Berg          37  M    912    Sammamish, WA        
 357. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Danielle Arango       23  F   1271    Seattle, WA          
 358. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  David Pett            35  M    179    Seattle, WA          
 359. 0:14:38  1.40  AE  Samantha Spitzer      31  F   1359    Bothell, WA          
 360. 0:14:38  1.40  AE  Daniella Chotzen      28  F     22    Los Angeles, CA      
 361. 0:14:38  1.40  AE  Martha Ways           50  F    135    Seattle, WA          
 362. 0:14:39  1.40  AE  Gilbert Havens        35  M   1638    Seattle, WA          
 363. 0:14:39  1.40  AE  Ana Tessadro          47  F   1612    Seattle, WA          
 364. 0:14:39  1.40  S   Karly Wade            26  F   2256    Seattle, WA          
 365. 0:14:39  1.40  AE  Joseph Wood           33  M    892    Seattle, WA          
 366. 0:14:39  1.40  AE  Matt Glover           14  M    626    Woodinville, WA      
 367. 0:14:40  1.40  AE  Mike Daily            26  M    946    Seattle, WA          
 368. 0:14:40  1.40  AE  Owen Hamel            40  M   1483    Seattle, WA          
 369. 0:14:40  1.40  AE  David Bishop          41  M   1161    Seattle, WA          
 370. 0:14:41  1.40  AE  Mark Strom            63  M   1176    Bellevue, WA         
 371. 0:14:41  1.40  AE  Jason Epstein         32  M    834    Redmond, WA          
 372. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Matt Winiski          39  M    553    Mercer Island, WA    
 373. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Luis Balanzategui     26  M    377    Mill Creek, WA       
 374. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Darcy Parker          50  F   1002    Seattle, WA          
 375. 0:14:42  1.40  S   Amy Hayes             31  F   2266    Seattle, WA          
 376. 0:14:43  1.40  AE  Andre Vachon          38  M    409    Bellevue, WA         
 377. 0:14:44  1.40  AE  Greg Bradley          44  M    307    Seattle, WA          
 378. 0:14:44  1.40  AE  Matthew Inman         25  M   1524    Seattle, WA          
 379. 0:14:44  1.40  AE  Carol McCaig          45  F    318    Duvall, WA           
 380. 0:14:44  1.40  AE  David Albert          50  M   1170    Woodinville, WA      
 381. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Paul Malolepsy        38  M    827    Seattle, WA          
 382. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Richard Astley        28  M    448    Seattle, WA          
 383. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Heidi Thompson        28  F   1111    Bellevue, WA         
 384. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Alison Cox            30  F   1396    Seattle, WA          
 385. 0:14:46  1.41  S   Kara Boldt            25  F   2205    Seattle, WA          
 386. 0:14:46  1.41  AE  Ron Spoelhof          46  M   1279    Seattle, WA          
 387. 0:14:46  1.41  AE  Theresa Jurotich      34  F    358    Seattle, WA          
 388. 0:14:47  1.41  AE  Beth Remy             51  F   1327    Mercer Island, WA    
 389. 0:14:47  1.41  AE  Andrea Chymiy         35  F   1174    Bainbridge Island, WA
 390. 0:14:47  1.41  AE  Michael Brick         40  M    945    Mercer Island, WA    
 391. 0:14:48  1.41  AE  Mark McDiarmid        43  M   1448    Seattle, WA          
 392. 0:14:48  1.41  AE  Paul Turner           32  M   1431    Bothell, WA          
 393. 0:14:49  1.41  AE  Brent Hardy           26  M    630    Kirkland, WA         
 394. 0:14:50  1.41  AE  Reed Sillers          37  M    877    Seattle, WA          
 395. 0:14:50  1.41  AE  Ian Lawson            27  M    781    Seattle, WA          
 396. 0:14:51  1.41  AE  Steve Manning         43  M    487    Seattle, WA          
 397. 0:14:51  1.41  S   Mary Hanna            46  F   2282    Maple Valley, WA     
 398. 0:14:52  1.41  AE  Jason Cummings        37  M   1264    Everett, WA          
 399. 0:14:53  1.41  AE  Xiaodong Xu           47  M   1114    Bellevue, WA         
 400. 0:14:53  1.41  AE  Justin Newberry       32  M   1400    Seattle, WA          
 401. 0:14:54  1.42  AE  Michelle Acpal        41  F   1126    Issaquah, WA         
 402. 0:14:54  1.42  AE  Heather Gilroy        49  F    968    Seattle, WA          
 403. 0:14:55  1.42  AE  Mignon Hoover         35  F    158    Seattle, WA          
 404. 0:14:55  1.42  AE  Erik Seiffert         42  M   1383    Issaquah, WA         
 405. 0:14:56  1.42  AE  Curt Williams         48  M   1085    Seattle, WA          
 406. 0:14:57  1.42  AE  Scott Morgan          32  M    726    Seattle, WA          
 407. 0:14:57  1.42  AE  Kunlun Ouyang         25  M    379    Seattle, WA          
 408. 0:14:57  1.42  AE  Kara Farquharson      22  F   1619    Seattle, WA          
 409. 0:14:58  1.42  AE  Brad Williamson       47  M   1452    Tacoma, WA           
 410. 0:14:58  1.42  AE  Julie Taraday         38  F    878    Seattle, WA          
 411. 0:14:58  1.42  AE  Christopher Millow    24  M    963    Seattle, WA          
 412. 0:14:59  1.42  AE  Lori Honeywell        46  F   1391    Kirkland, WA         
 413. 0:14:59  1.42  AE  Jennifer Crawford     26  F    693    Puyallup, WA         
 414. 0:14:59  1.42  AE  Michael Toci          34  M   1046    Olympia, WA          
 415. 0:14:59  1.42  AE  Brett Megran          40  M    211    Maple Valley, WA     
 416. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Shawn Rainwater       40  M   1338    Bothell, WA          
 417. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Brian Hatch           38  M   1266    Maple Valley, WA     
 418. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Tom Lawry             55  M    852    Bellevue, WA         
 419. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Lindsay Newberry      32  F   1192    Seattle, WA          
 420. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Katy Dougherty        46  F   1375    Seattle, WA          
 421. 0:15:01  1.42  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    667    Seattle, WA          
 422. 0:15:01  1.42  AE  Wendy Taylor          46  F   1648    Bellevue, WA         
 423. 0:15:02  1.42  AE  Paul Dayton           50  M   1643    Seattle, WA          
 424. 0:15:02  1.42  AE  Peter Davis           40  M   1306    Issaquah, WA         
 425. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Bill Lear             36  M    697    Seattle, WA          
 426. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Scott Nordquist       21  M   1613    Kenmore, WA          
 427. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Michael Smith         34  M    349    University Place, WA 
 428. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Scott Honeywell       51  M   1390    Kirkland, WA         
 429. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Mike Swienty          48  M   1287    Kent, WA             
 430. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  Tom Byrum             34  M   1551    Seattle, WA          
 431. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  Brent Spilsbury       60  M   1374    Shoreline, WA        
 432. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  Elizabeth Choi        34  F    791    Seattle, WA          
 433. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  Saul Stenbak          34  M    876    Seattle, WA          
 434. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  Ryan Lundberg         30  M    739    Seattle, WA          
 435. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    774    Issaquah, WA         
 436. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  Jill Bruyere          31  F   1230    Seattle, WA          
 437. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  Marty Hall            28  M   1220    Lake Stevens, WA     
 438. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  Arden Hellmann        40  F   1030    Seattle, WA          
 439. 0:15:07  1.43  AE  Tom Davis             59  M   1122    Everett, WA          
 440. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Mark Butler           40  M    309    Auburn, WA           
 441. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Alexander White       25  M    737    Seattle, WA          
 442. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Karen Wilke           48  F   1579    Mercer Island, WA    
 443. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Audrey Rostov         46  F   1234    Seattle, WA          
 444. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Laura Zeman           36  F    917    Kirkland, WA         
 445. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Michael Delaney       27  M    555    Seattle, WA          
 446. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Cheryl Saunders       29  F    952    Lynnwood, WA         
 447. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Jeremy Hunter         31  M   1432    Edmonds, WA          
 448. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Jessica Weinman       36  F    304    Seattle, WA          
 449. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Rachel DeBusk         44  F    880    Seattle, WA          
 450. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Kasey Taylor          14  F    599    Mercer Island, WA    
 451. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Ben Legrand           30  M   1048    Seattle, WA          
 452. 0:15:10  1.43  AE  Mark Cordes           34  M   1297    Seattle, WA          
 453. 0:15:10  1.43  AE  Nancy Urner           36  F   1419    Seattle, WA          
 454. 0:15:10  1.43  AE  Julie Rossman         25  F    723    Seattle, WA          
 455. 0:15:11  1.44  AE  Carl Bolstad          33  M   1193    Seattle, WA          
 456. 0:15:11  1.44  AE  Tricia Davis          35  F   1084    Seattle, WA          
 457. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  Derek Wenzel          38  M   1642    Lake Tapps, WA       
 458. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  Lavonne Finnerud      38  F    771    Bellevue, WA         
 459. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  Nina Keaney           38  F     98    Kirkland, WA         
 460. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Corey Burchill        35  M   1141    Poulsbo, WA          
 461. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Eric Munns            27  M    618    Seattle, WA          
 462. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Rita Sheckler         40  F    758    Seattle, WA          
 463. 0:15:14  1.44  AE  Matt Wilson           35  M     94    Seattle, WA          
 464. 0:15:14  1.44  AE  John De Lanoy         39  M   1175    Bainbridge Island, WA
 465. 0:15:15  1.44  AE  Michael Jensen        36  M    594    Kirkland, WA         
 466. 0:15:15  1.44  AE  Alison Dennison       27  F    938    Woodinville, WA      
 467. 0:15:16  1.44  AE  Joan Montgomery       39  F   1258    Snoqualmie, WA       
 468. 0:15:16  1.44  AE  Margaret Dobrowolski  16  F     54    Seattle, WA          
 469. 0:15:16  1.44  AE  Sebation Brost        28  M     55    Fife, WA             
 470. 0:15:16  1.44  AE  William McKenzie      57  M    547    Seattle, WA          
 471. 0:15:17  1.44  AE  Diane Shaw            53  F   1303    Tacoma, WA           
 472. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Rick Denmark          63  M   1267    Mercer Island, WA    
 473. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Evan Christenson      31  M   1664    Kenmore, WA          
 474. 0:15:18  1.44  SB  Kristin Anderson      37  F   2285    Renton, WA           
 475. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Svetlana Vasiliev     29  F    483    Kent, WA             
 476. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Steven Hanson         50  M   1453    Bothell, WA          
 477. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Aaron White           26  M     68    Lake Tapps, WA       
 478. 0:15:18  1.44  S   Andrea Frazier        46  F   2270    Mercer Island, WA    
 479. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Daryn Darr            26  F   1226    Seattle, WA          
 480. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  Sarah Strathy         13  F     84    Bellevue, WA         
 481. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  Alexis Taylor         26  F    142    Medina, WA           
 482. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  Karina Miller         23  F   1188    Seattle, WA          
 483. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  Robert Wells          22  M   1502    Bellingham, WA       
 484. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  Anne Katri            26  F   1530    Seattle, WA          
 485. 0:15:19  1.44  AE  John Schick           52  M   1426    Bellingham, WA       
 486. 0:15:20  1.45  AE  Liz Strathy           44  F     85    Bellevue, WA         
 487. 0:15:20  1.45  AE  Mark Rector           58  M    451    Bellevue, WA         
 488. 0:15:20  1.45  AE  Anna Nordstrom        31  F   1102    Seattle, WA          
 489. 0:15:20  1.45  AE  Tammy Doffner         43  F   1323    Bothell, WA          
 490. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Jenna Ducato          37  F    485    Seattle, WA          
 491. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Cathleen Knutson      26  F   1535    Seattle, WA          
 492. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Joanna Ackley         32  F   1331    Boulder, CO          
 493. 0:15:22  1.45  AE  Stephanie Moe         31  F    331    Seattle, WA          
 494. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Jason Cash            24  M    962    Port Orchard, WA     
 495. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Britt Sweeney         31  F    645    Seattle, WA          
 496. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Kristi Kosmata        43  F    348    Seattle, WA          
 497. 0:15:24  1.45  AE  Jeffrey Roberts       39  M    936    Seattle, WA          
 498. 0:15:24  1.45  AE  Jefrey Somers         41  M   1610    Seattle, WA          
 499. 0:15:26  1.45  AE  Christopher Kaloper   24  M    933    Seattle, WA          
 500. 0:15:27  1.45  AE  Tami Thompson         38  F   1131    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 501. 0:15:28  1.45  AE  Matt Staneff          31  M   1092    Renton, WA           
 502. 0:15:28  1.45  AE  Christopher Kurt      38  M   1263    Bothell, WA          
 503. 0:15:29  1.46  AE  Mark Watson           39  M   1037    Bainbridge Island, WA
 504. 0:15:29  1.46  AE  Christian Roth        45  M   1570    Seattle, WA          
 505. 0:15:30  1.46  AE  Richard Jacroux       40  M   1585    Carnation, WA        
 506. 0:15:30  1.46  SB  David Boyce           35  M   2120    Seattle, WA          
 507. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Ashley Pak            36  F   1574    Auburn, WA           
 508. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Phillip Millard       49  M    961    Mill Creek, WA       
 509. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Erika Larson          27  F    873    Seattle, WA          
 510. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Kim Wierenga          39  F   1197    Seattle, WA          
 511. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Andrew Anschell       54  M    701    Shoreline, WA        
 512. 0:15:32  1.46  AE  Elizabeth Muhm        22  F    956    Seattle, WA          
 513. 0:15:32  1.46  AE  Travis Greer          33  M   1658    Shoreline, WA        
 514. 0:15:32  1.46  AE  Molly Webber          27  F    890    Seattle, WA          
 515. 0:15:32  1.46  AE  Andrea Powell         31  F    424    Seattle, WA          
 516. 0:15:33  1.46  AE  Adam Pierce           25  M    538    Seattle, WA          
 517. 0:15:33  1.46  AE  Laura Inveen          52  F    729    Seattle, WA          
 518. 0:15:34  1.46  AE  Karra Whitmire        30  F   1473    Redmond, WA          
 519. 0:15:34  1.46  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        43  F    438    Fircrest, WA         
 520. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Heidi Lind            40  F    819    Sammamish, WA        
 521. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Jason Ryning          35  M    717    Mercer Island, WA    
 522. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Charles Amon          44  M    581    Federal Way, WA      
 523. 0:15:37  1.46  AE  Kimberly Hutchinson   34  F    855    Maple Valley, WA     
 524. 0:15:37  1.46  AE  Natalie Fell          25  F   1139    Port Orchard, WA     
 525. 0:15:38  1.47  AE  Linda Hapgood         30  F    484    Kirkland, WA         
 526. 0:15:38  1.47  SR  Clare Liddell         14  F   2226    Seattle, WA          
 527. 0:15:39  1.47  AE  Linda McCandless      41  F   1435    Maple Valley, WA     
 528. 0:15:39  1.47  AE  Faye Britt            33  F    751    Everett, WA          
 529. 0:15:39  1.47  AE  Michael Philp         38  M    184    Seattle, WA          
 530. 0:15:39  1.47  AE  Molly Inden           31  F    902    Seattle, WA          
 531. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Lisa Shilitto         33  F   1676    Seattle, WA          
 532. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Pete Holderbein       52  M   1142    Ravensdale, WA       
 533. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Rodney Coyan          46  M   1437    Sammamish, WA        
 534. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Michael Gough         52  M    981    Burien, WA           
 535. 0:15:42  1.47  AE  Sarah Roberts         24  F   1050    Everett, WA          
 536. 0:15:42  1.47  AE  Michael Doyle         36  M   1298    Seattle, WA          
 537. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Holly Walstead        31  F   1451    Tacoma, WA           
 538. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Margaret Adam         43  F     77    Seattle, WA          
 539. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Steven Brown          37  M   1194    Seattle, WA          
 540. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Amber Fischer         35  F    990    Shoreline, WA        
 541. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Paul Linnerud         42  M   1169    Woodinville, WA      
 542. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Julian Silva          13  M   1417    Seattle, WA          
 543. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Faz Deeba             27  M    241    Renton, WA           
 544. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Aj Cari               32  M    194    Seattle, WA          
 545. 0:15:45  1.47  AE  Jonpaul Ramirez       27  M   1434    Kirkland, WA         
 546. 0:15:45  1.47  AE  Rachel Schaw          35  F    109    Seattle, WA          
 547. 0:15:46  1.47  AE  Brianne Hartung       27  F    246    Seattle, WA          
 548. 0:15:46  1.47  AE  Cliff Richards        47  M   1600    Maple Valley, WA     
 549. 0:15:46  1.47  SR  David Parsons         44  M   2248    Sammamish, WA        
 550. 0:15:47  1.48  AE  Heidi Clark           34  F   1355    Auburn, WA           
 551. 0:15:47  1.48  AE  Amber Keech           21  F    548    Bellevue, WA         
 552. 0:15:49  1.48  AE  Shawn Perry           41  M   1653    Sumner, WA           
 553. 0:15:49  1.48  AE  Sundeep Malik         35  M    310    Kirkland, WA         
 554. 0:15:49  1.48  S   Kamm Nelson           28  F   2209    Shoreline, WA        
 555. 0:15:51  1.48  S   Anna Daniel           53  F   2190    Seattle, WA          
 556. 0:15:51  1.48  AE  Aleksandra Urbanek    28  F   1060    Seattle, WA          
 557. 0:15:52  1.48  AE  Parker Lund           37  M   1537    Seattle, WA          
 558. 0:15:52  1.48  AE  Kyle Pierce           22  M    537    Seattle, WA          
 559. 0:15:52  1.48  AE  John Quam             65  M   1372    Edmonds, WA          
 560. 0:15:53  1.48  AE  Douglas Brannan       37  M   1529    Seattle, WA          
 561. 0:15:53  1.48  AE  Gregg Barnes          43  M   1344    Seattle, WA          
 562. 0:15:53  1.48  AE  Kasey Koopmans        19  F   1112    Bellevue, WA         
 563. 0:15:54  1.48  AE  Paul Danneberg        38  M    305    Seattle, WA          
 564. 0:15:54  1.48  AE  Catherine Havener     40  F   1538    Everett, WA          
 565. 0:15:54  1.48  AE  Lora Bunch            45  F   1402    Seattle, WA          
 566. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Erika Martinson       31  F   1342    Fircrest, WA         
 567. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Tammy Wales           47  F    574    Sammamish, WA        
 568. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Renee Sexton          35  F    527    Seattle, WA          
 569. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Jeffrey Davis         40  M   1047    Renton, WA           
 570. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Debby Ethredge        42  F   1119    Carnation, WA        
 571. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Joel McCall           31  M    818    Redmond, WA          
 572. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Chad Magendanz        41  M   1389    Issaquah, WA         
 573. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Sarah Pewitt          33  F    467    Everett, WA          
 574. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Brent Willems         35  M   1412    Snohomish, WA        
 575. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Ann Kolvenbach        47  F   1349    Seattle, WA          
 576. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Bruk Ballenger        41  M   1565    Shoreline, WA        
 577. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Stephanie Ray         30  F   1245    Seattle, WA          
 578. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Leslie Ostroff        34  F    156    Seattle, WA          
 579. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Rebecca Price         30  F    687    Seattle, WA          
 580. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Thomas Goos           36  M   1182    Kirkland, WA         
 581. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Maddy Phillips        18  F   1149    Seattle, WA          
 582. 0:15:57  1.49  SR  Emily Seda            22  F   2203    Seattle, WA          
 583. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  Ben Wood              26  M   1581    Seattle, WA          
 584. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  David Barry           40  M   1299    Seattle, WA          
 585. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  Norman Zielke         31  M   1223    Seattle, WA          
 586. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  Jennifer Teufel       39  F   1167    Snoqualmie, WA       
 587. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Laura Retzler         39  F    905    Seattle, WA          
 588. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Nicole Sailer         43  F    393    Seattle, WA          
 589. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Benjamin Sherman      30  M   1593    Seattle, WA          
 590. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Robin Payment         44  F   1668    Kent, WA             
 591. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Desiree Holt-Adams    45  F    312    Mercer Island, WA    
 592. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Steve Balaski         35  M   1528    Seattle, WA          
 593. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Kate Phillips         22  F   1150    Seattle, WA          
 594. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Laura Buttitta        31  F   1191    Seattle, WA          
 595. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Evan Powers           16  M    323    Kent, WA             
 596. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Jill Kramer           38  F    993    Kent, WA             
 597. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Laura Bouma           26  F    871    Seattle, WA          
 598. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Melissa Haltuch       33  F    656    Seattle, WA          
 599. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Jennifer Garner       35  F   1455    Seattle, WA          
 600. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Junnichi Hata         42  M   1352    Seattle, WA          
 601. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Matthew Westphal      33  M    454    Seattle, WA          
 602. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Heather Kass          37  F    420    Sammamish, WA        
 603. 0:16:05  1.50  AE  Susan Woerdehoff      40  F    650    Bellevue, WA         
 604. 0:16:05  1.50  AE  Stefan Koch           35  M    709    Seattle, WA          
 605. 0:16:05  1.50  AE  Rick O'Neill          50  M   1078    Auburn, WA           
 606. 0:16:06  1.50  AE  Laurie Kutter         40  F   1687    Sammamish, WA        
 607. 0:16:06  1.50  AE  Don Tasanasanta       39  M   1035    Woodinville, WA      
 608. 0:16:07  1.50  AE  Jeff StClair          33  M   1679    Seattle, WA          
 609. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Leslie Barber         39  F   1635    Sammamish, WA        
 610. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Julie Shultz          20  F   1177    Clyde Hill, WA       
 611. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Terri Glaberson       41  F    914    Seattle, WA          
 612. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Josh Beck             27  M   1272    Seattle, WA          
 613. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Matthew Thibeau       34  M    255    Snoqualmie, WA       
 614. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Lisa Apple            39  F    143    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 615. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Mark Staton           35  M   1420    Seattle, WA          
 616. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Craig Handzlik        30  M    372    Seattle, WA          
 617. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Matthew Carroll       37  M    658    Seattle, WA          
 618. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Don Shingler          37  M    182    Seattle, WA          
 619. 0:16:10  1.50  AE  Joe Breakey           44  M    273    Ann Arbor, MI        
 620. 0:16:10  1.50  AE  George Weiss          57  M   1064    Bellevue, WA         
 621. 0:16:10  1.50  AE  Janet Walker          48  F   1036    Woodinville, WA      
 622. 0:16:10  1.50  AE  Jenny Buchanan        27  F    357    Seattle, WA          
 623. 0:16:11  1.50  AE  Heidi Fuhs            40  F    504    Issaquah, WA         
 624. 0:16:11  1.50  AE  Darlene Rollar        50  F   1086    Seattle, WA          
 625. 0:16:11  1.50  AE  Kathleen Corrigan     45  F    563    Mill Creek, WA       
 626. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Brad Rock             30  M    634    Seattle, WA          
 627. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Tammy Barnhart        37  F   1469    Kent, WA             
 628. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Lisa Mason            44  F   1218    Tacoma, WA           
 629. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Katie Hosteny         25  F    601    Seattle, WA          
 630. 0:16:13  1.51  AE  Jodie Ramey           41  F   1215    Seattle, WA          
 631. 0:16:13  1.51  AE  Elece Pyne            24  F   1210    Seattle, WA          
 632. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Kalyn Owens           38  F   1130    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 633. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Eric Smith            51  M    749    Bothell, WA          
 634. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Megan Hazen           33  F   1273    Seattle, WA          
 635. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Pamila Keech          48  F    549    Bellevue, WA         
 636. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Brian Culver          35  M    412    Everett, WA          
 637. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  David Taylor          47  M    600    Mercer Island, WA    
 638. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  John Minea            42  M    459    Sammamish, WA        
 639. 0:16:16  1.51  AE  Rosalyn Hall          29  F    398    Lake Stevens, WA     
 640. 0:16:16  1.51  AE  Tracy Burns           51  F   1003    Seattle, WA          
 641. 0:16:17  1.51  AE  Suzanne Ryning        35  F    716    Mercer Island, WA    
 642. 0:16:17  1.51  AE  Sarah Carnahan        24  F    882    Tacoma, WA           
 643. 0:16:17  1.51  SB  Robert Sloane         23  M   2294    Seattle, WA          
 644. 0:16:18  1.51  AE  Monica Reed           24  F   1027    Seattle, WA          
 645. 0:16:18  1.51  AE  Alysha Yagoda         33  F    260    Seattle, WA          
 646. 0:16:18  1.51  AE  Elahe Mostaghel       37  F   1439    Seattle, WA          
 647. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Jason Arango          25  M   1098    Seattle, WA          
 648. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Kip Gowland           43  M    897    Camano Island, WA    
 649. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Lori Lieske           35  F    935    Seattle, WA          
 650. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Lindsey Amtmann       44  F    276    Shorelline, WA       
 651. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Kevin McCain          38  M    727    Seattle, WA          
 652. 0:16:20  1.51  AE  MaryBEth Ackerman     34  F    865    Kirkland, WA         
 653. 0:16:20  1.51  AE  Jeremiah Wilton       36  M    684    Seattle, WA          
 654. 0:16:20  1.51  AE  Brian Fischer         35  M    989    Shoreline, WA        
 655. 0:16:21  1.51  AE  Alexandria English    22  F   1499    Seattle, WA          
 656. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Amy Myers             38  F   1045    Mercer Island, WA    
 657. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Richard Growden       50  M   1268    Renton, WA           
 658. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Jeffrey Walker        41  M   1514    Issaquah, WA         
 659. 0:16:23  1.52  AE  Joan Suver            44  F    422    Seattle, WA          
 660. 0:16:23  1.52  AE  Michael Alford        44  M    830    Bellevue, WA         
 661. 0:16:24  1.52  AE  Lara Fulwiler         36  F   1253    Sherwood, OR         
 662. 0:16:24  1.52  AE  Jennifer Greenough    38  F     81    Seattle, WA          
 663. 0:16:24  1.52  AE  Aimee Dolmseth        19  F   1591    Vashon, WA           
 664. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Katrina Dodge         30  F    111    Lacey, WA            
 665. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Erin Clancy           27  F    743    Seattle, WA          
 666. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Shashi Kumar          50  F   1564    Snohomish, WA        
 667. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Nicolette Athis       56  F   1077    Seattle, WA          
 668. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Ashley Sturgis        21  F   1024    Mercer Island, WA    
 669. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Sarah Gire            37  F    797    Seattle, WA          
 670. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Edward Nau            33  M    937    Tacoma, WA           
 671. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Gabrielle Pett        34  F    178    Seattle, WA          
 672. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Lesley Strom          29  F    152    Seattle, WA          
 673. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Audrey Hudgins        42  F    494    Seattle, WA          
 674. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  AraJAne Olufson       33  F    123    Seattle, WA          
 675. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  Nick Duckstein        46  M   1076    Seattle, WA          
 676. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  Richard Berg          44  M    793    Lynnwood, WA         
 677. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  Byron Hammar          41  M   1183    Kirkland, WA         
 678. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Susan Warga           49  F   1365    Bellevue, WA         
 679. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Gina Estep            35  F    943    Renton, WA           
 680. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Chris Fassel          43  M    596    Seattle, WA          
 681. 0:16:29  1.52  SR  Emily Tessier         19  F   2217    Bellevue, WA         
 682. 0:16:30  1.53  AE  Garick Mattson        31  M    875    Seattle, WA          
 683. 0:16:30  1.53  AE  Jeff Mikita           36  M    200    University Place, WA 
 684. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Scott Hill            39  M    352    Seattle, WA          
 685. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Sherrie Crow          40  F    966    Seattle, WA          
 686. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Kristi Lin            39  F    163    Shoreine, WA         
 687. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Sarah MacKay          38  F    500    Seattle, WA          
 688. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Stina Kall            36  F    285    Seattle, WA          
 689. 0:16:33  1.53  AE  Jeffrey Wolf          44  M    488    Seattle, WA          
 690. 0:16:34  1.53  AE  Brent Hall            40  M    800    Tacoma, WA           
 691. 0:16:35  1.53  AE  Padget Dean           39  F    187    Seattle, WA          
 692. 0:16:36  1.53  AE  Kylee Wilson          25  F    369    Renton, WA           
 693. 0:16:36  1.53  AE  Chris Gaston          39  F   1138    Mukilteo, WA         
 694. 0:16:38  1.53  AE  Barbara Haspedis      47  F    615    Seattle, WA          
 695. 0:16:38  1.53  AE  Keiley Ostrow         37  F   1495    Seattle, WA          
 696. 0:16:38  1.53  AE  John Dorsey           44  M   1320    Seattle, WA          
 697. 0:16:39  1.54  AE  Stacie Fortiner       36  F    239    Brier, WA            
 698. 0:16:39  1.54  AE  Michael Hori          51  M    978    Auburn, WA           
 699. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Lesley Wiscomb        59  F    988    Seattle, WA          
 700. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Eric Han              31  M   1100    Seattle, WA          
 701. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Dane Burns            54  M   1285    Issaquah, WA         
 702. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Todd Weeks            40  M   1146    Redmond, WA          
 703. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Mark Bouma            27  M    872    Seattle, WA          
 704. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Kathryn Gilliam       28  F    381    Seattle, WA          
 705. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Katherine Radcliffe   43  F   1087    Auburn, WA           
 706. 0:16:42  1.54  AE  Andrea Bell           27  F   1388    Maple Valley, WA     
 707. 0:16:42  1.54  AE  Nancy Larson          57  F    350    Covington, WA        
 708. 0:16:43  1.54  AE  Nelson Martelle       28  M    985    Seattle, WA          
 709. 0:16:43  1.54  AE  Karen Jones           55  F   1166    Seattle, WA          
 710. 0:16:43  1.54  AE  Brenda Kerr           42  F    118    Everett, WA          
 711. 0:16:44  1.54  AE  Lissa Poynter         36  F    922    Seattle, WA          
 712. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Jane Guiltinan        56  F    208    Seattle, WA          
 713. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Natalie Sandoval      28  F   1407    Shoreline, WA        
 714. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Jim Parker            56  M    593    Enumclaw, WA         
 715. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Karen Johnson         49  F    617    Seattle, WA          
 716. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Aaron Spencer         35  M   1231    Seattle, WA          
 717. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  David DuVarney        32  M   1441    Seattle, WA          
 718. 0:16:47  1.54  AE  Michael Kleven        45  M   1110    Auburn, WA           
 719. 0:16:48  1.55  AE  Sean Henderson        29  M   1656    Bothell, WA          
 720. 0:16:48  1.55  AE  Camille Barrat        34  F    242    Seattle, WA          
 721. 0:16:48  1.55  S   Victoria Byrum        23  F   2185    Seattle, WA          
 722. 0:16:48  1.55  AE  Jennifer Johnson      38  F   1104    Seattle, WA          
 723. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Jay Decker            42  M    638    Seattle, WA          
 724. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Daniel Warren         32  M     73    Seattle, WA          
 725. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Daryl Rochette        39  M   1616    Bonney Lake, WA      
 726. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Anthony Yadron        36  M     78    Seattle, WA          
 727. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Neil Halpern          42  M    531    Seattle, WA          
 728. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Keith Johnson         33  M    154    Seattle, WA          
 729. 0:16:50  1.55  SB  Tim X Garlock         47  M   2296    Seattle, WA          
 730. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Tim Garlock           47  M   2109    Seattle, WA          
 731. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  Shawn O'Donnell       19  M    856    Seattle, WA          
 732. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  Brandon O'Toole       23  M   1225    Seattle, WA          
 733. 0:16:51  1.55  S   Judy Rogers           34  F   2223    Bellevue, WA         
 734. 0:16:52  1.55  AE  Katherine Schaffnit   24  F     86    Seattle, WA          
 735. 0:16:52  1.55  AE  Michael Abe           50  M     41    Seattle, WA          
 736. 0:16:52  1.55  AE  Patti Krebsbach       45  F    713    Kent, WA             
 737. 0:16:52  1.55  AE  Mike Shirley          37  M     69    Lake Tapps, WA       
 738. 0:16:53  1.55  AE  Kim Kaufman           29  F   1394    Woodinville, WA      
 739. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Joanna Martin         43  F    359    Seattle, WA          
 740. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Jeannette Bannink     47  F   1380    Seattle, WA          
 741. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Ryan McElroy          25  M    374    Bellevue, WA         
 742. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Colleen Stromatt      44  F   1410    Seattle, WA          
 743. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Christa Strickwerda   28  F   1120    Cashmere, WA         
 744. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Bryan Hoon            35  M   1567    Sumner, WA           
 745. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Katie Beers           31  F    567    Seattle, WA          
 746. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Anthony Lombardo      37  M    316    Federal Way, WA      
 747. 0:16:58  1.56  AE  Susan Jeric           48  F   1079    Maple Valley, WA     
 748. 0:16:58  1.56  AE  Tyler Coyan           22  M   1438    Sammamish, WA        
 749. 0:16:58  1.56  S   Dan Tierney           43  M   2263    Seattle, WA          
 750. 0:16:59  1.56  AE  Debbie Bond           39  F     62    Redmond, WA          
 751. 0:16:59  1.56  AE  Elizabeth Walkup      41  F     71    Seattle, WA          
 752. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Stacey Klimek         45  F   1165    Seattle, WA          
 753. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Jennifer McGill       35  F   1515    Issaquah, WA         
 754. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Catherine Vilhauer    33  F    419    Kirkland, WA         
 755. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Graham Kirn           21  M   1187    Seattle, WA          
 756. 0:17:03  1.56  AE  Jessica Powers        27  F   1214    Seattle, WA          
 757. 0:17:04  1.56  AE  Evan Fein             36  M   1157    Seattle, WA          
 758. 0:17:04  1.56  AE  James Hutter          60  M   1180    Federal Way, WA      
 759. 0:17:05  1.56  AE  Damon Shadid          35  M    904    Seattle, WA          
 760. 0:17:05  1.56  AE  Missy Evenson         33  F   1109    Auburn, WA           
 761. 0:17:05  1.56  AE  Brett Hill            31  M    153    Seattle, WA          
 762. 0:17:06  1.57  AE  Tammi Westphal        30  F    475    Seattle, WA          
 763. 0:17:06  1.57  AE  Katie Weber           28  F   1154    Seattle, WA          
 764. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Valerie Newell        44  F   1173    Auburn, WA           
 765. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Mark Einfeld          31  M    695    Philadelphia, PA     
 766. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Jilani Zeribi         35  M   1577    Seattle, WA          
 767. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Matthew Rooks         28  M    440    Seattle, WA          
 768. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Miriam Swedlow        34  F     74    Seattle, WA          
 769. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Shanna Alvarez        27  F    964    Seattle, WA          
 770. 0:17:08  1.57  AE  Lexy Relph            36  F   1275    Seattle, WA          
 771. 0:17:08  1.57  AE  Lisa Hurley           45  F     75    Carnation, WA        
 772. 0:17:08  1.57  AE  Steve Beigh           32  M   1381    Auburn, WA           
 773. 0:17:09  1.57  AE  Racheal McGinnis      29  F    775    Marysville, WA       
 774. 0:17:09  1.57  AE  Collin Sleeper        29  M   1364    Seattle, WA          
 775. 0:17:09  1.57  AE  Rachel Tallon         31  F    174    Seattle, WA          
 776. 0:17:09  1.57  AE  James Glenn           37  M    520    Columbia, MD         
 777. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Daniel Kurc           33  M    516    Seattle, WA          
 778. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Shyann Aho            23  F    721    Seattle, WA          
 779. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Stephanie Swinehart   18  F    445    Tacoma, WA           
 780. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Melissa Chasan        49  F   1665    Mercer Island, WA    
 781. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Randi Phelps          24  F    806    Seattle, WA          
 782. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  David Edoh-Bedi       25  M    843    Bellevue, WA         
 783. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Kirsten Wilson        25  F   1490    Seattle, WA          
 784. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Herbert Portillo      30  M    173    Seattle, WA          
 785. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Tom Sullivan          20  M    822    Seattle, WA          
 786. 0:17:13  1.57  AE  John Dobrowolski      51  M   1649    Seattle, WA          
 787. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Meghan Kelly          27  F   1153    Seattle, WA          
 788. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Alex Hough             8  M    351    Kent, WA             
 789. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Kevin Nolan           37  M    114    Seattle, WA          
 790. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Cassie Lear           18  F   1482    Seattle, WA          
 791. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Kristi Moen           45  F    277    Burien, WA           
 792. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Naomi Wolf            30  F    767    Seattle, WA          
 793. 0:17:17  1.58  AE  Lauren Tsuji          19  F    899    Seattle, WA          
 794. 0:17:17  1.58  AE  Chris Growden         26  M   1328    Renton, WA           
 795. 0:17:18  1.58  AE  Carol Ways            52  F    275    Ann Arbor, MI        
 796. 0:17:18  1.58  AE  Bethany Rentz         35  F    562    Clyde Hill, WA       
 797. 0:17:18  1.58  AE  Brian Hach            36  M   1339    Puyallup, WA         
 798. 0:17:19  1.58  AE  Adriana Peon          25  F    532    Cuernavaca, MX       
 799. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Julie Stevens         39  F    613    Seattle, WA          
 800. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Andrew Nelsen         28  M    145    Redmond, WA          
 801. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Daniel Blevens        37  M    464    Tacoma, WA           
 802. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Maureen Horgan        35  F   1317    Seattle, WA          
 803. 0:17:21  1.58  AE  Susan Chan            29  F    674    Seattle, WA          
 804. 0:17:21  1.58  SR  Jane Nova             45  F   2289    Maple Valley, WA     
 805. 0:17:21  1.58  AE  Jeanette Mikita       36  F   1542    University Place, WA 
 806. 0:17:21  1.58  AE  Angela Deppe          48  F    742    Seattle, WA          
 807. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Jennifer Larsen       30  F    529    Bellevue, WA         
 808. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Dawn Hoffer           38  F    580    Federal Way, WA      
 809. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Ray McFall            39  M    572    Springfield, PA      
 810. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Galyn Bunnell         22  F    147    Seattle, WA          
 811. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Nick Baisch           23  M   1118    Burien, WA           
 812. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Laurie Schneble       29  F    649    Bellevue, WA         
 813. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Mary Harm             47  F   1105    Seattle, WA          
 814. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Bob Holmes            57  M    659    Shoreline, WA        
 815. 0:17:25  1.59  AE  Brad Foster           44  M   1484    Seattle, WA          
 816. 0:17:25  1.59  AE  Mike Garner           57  M   1376    Seattle, WA          
 817. 0:17:25  1.59  AE  Nicholas Aldrich      17  M    970    Snohomish, WA        
 818. 0:17:26  1.59  AE  Rachel Deutsch        22  F   1107    Shoreline, WA        
 819. 0:17:26  1.59  AE  Doug Dempster         61  M   1235    Seattle, WA          
 820. 0:17:26  1.59  AE  Michelle Doherty      45  F   1321    Seattle, WA          
 821. 0:17:27  1.59  AE  Pedro Gutierrez       33  M    901    Seattle, WA          
 822. 0:17:28  1.59  AE  David Moore           38  M    221    Sammamish, WA        
 823. 0:17:28  1.59  AE  Hanna Gallagher       18  F     58    Seattle, WA          
 824. 0:17:29  1.59  AE  Kathryn Armstrong     30  F    456    Seattle, WA          
 825. 0:17:30  1.59  AE  Kendra Kainz          35  F     90    Seattle, WA          
 826. 0:17:30  1.59  AE  Stephanie Monroe      41  F   1262    Auburn, WA           
 827. 0:17:30  1.59  AE  Norman Golden         39  M    784    Seattle, WA          
 828. 0:17:30  1.59  AE  Stacie Anderson       27  F    150    Seattle, WA          
 829. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Yarrow Banko          31  M   1661    Seattle, WA          
 830. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Jordan Ferris         20  M    920    Seattle, WA          
 831. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Cory Busby            38  M    939    Renton, WA           
 832. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  Thomas Breysse        45  M     40    Seattle, WA          
 833. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  John Hunter           61  M     42    Seattle, WA          
 834. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  Camelia Espahbod      34  F   1015    Seattle, WA          
 835. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  Vuong Tran            26  M   1213    Seattle, WA          
 836. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  Colleen Chupik        44  F    270    Bainbridge Island, WA
 837. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Jessica Coven         28  F    681    Seattle, WA          
 838. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Lowell Lombardini-Park26  M    778    Seattle, WA          
 839. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Kevin Bui             36  M    980    Bothell, WA          
 840. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Chris Johnston        42  M    924    Kirkland, WA         
 841. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Lisa Ohge             33  F   1449    Seattle, WA          
 842. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Vickie Griffin        56  F   1462    Federal Way, WA      
 843. 0:17:35  2.00  AE  Tim Murphy            49  M   1647    Seattle, WA          
 844. 0:17:35  2.00  AE  Jenna Yedinak         24  F    862    Everett, WA          
 845. 0:17:36  2.00  AE  Monica Donovan        54  F    589    Seattle, WA          
 846. 0:17:36  2.00  AE  Rachel Rubinstein     25  F    245    Seattle, WA          
 847. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Todd Wirostek         37  M    517    Seattle, WA          
 848. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Debbie Galassi        30  F    566    Seattle, WA          
 849. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Lyle Ryan             55  M   1022    Everett, WA          
 850. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Kristen Kellum        37  F    486    Seattle, WA          
 851. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Cora Munson           25  F    652    Kenmore, WA          
 852. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Alexandra Butler      21  F   1096    Seattle, WA          
 853. 0:17:40  2.00  AE  Andrew Dym            47  M    910    Seattle, WA          
 854. 0:17:40  2.00  AE  Sarah Haeger          34  F   1533    Seattle, WA          
 855. 0:17:41  2.01  SB  Anita Uppal           43  F   2260    Seattle, WA          
 856. 0:17:41  2.01  AE  Kathryn Cunningham    31  F    325    Seattle, WA          
 857. 0:17:41  2.01  AE  Pj Lafemina           20  M    821    Seattle, WA          
 858. 0:17:41  2.01  AE  Jameson Hartman       20  F    837    Seattle, WA          
 859. 0:17:42  2.01  SR  Rebecca Hubbard       29  F   2152    Seattle, WA          
 860. 0:17:42  2.01  AE  Molly Linhardt        34  F    583    Poulsbo, WA          
 861. 0:17:42  2.01  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    36  F   1237    Woodinville, WA      
 862. 0:17:42  2.01  AE  James Harper          38  M   1622    Everett, WA          
 863. 0:17:43  2.01  AE  Robert Gjertsen       50  M   1011    Port Orchard, WA     
 864. 0:17:43  2.01  AE  Sandy Willoughby      48  F   1539    Manchester, WA       
 865. 0:17:43  2.01  AE  Kathryn Bradley       25  F    405    Seattle, WA          
 866. 0:17:44  2.01  AE  Charles Gussow        28  M   1488    Seattle, WA          
 867. 0:17:44  2.01  S   Marilyn Marzell       60  F   2115    Felton, CA           
 868. 0:17:44  2.01  AE  Trent Jackson         28  M   1674    Seattle, WA          
 869. 0:17:45  2.01  SR  Omar Elofir           32  M   2257    Vancouver, BC        
 870. 0:17:46  2.01  AE  Jacob Seliger         24  M    554    Mill Creek, WA       
 871. 0:17:46  2.01  AE  Angelica Lewis        21  F   1680    Seattle, WA          
 872. 0:17:46  2.01  S   Louise Ticehurst      27  F   2122    Seattle, WA          
 873. 0:17:46  2.01  AE  Kathy Shelby          61  F    888    Mukilteo, WA         
 874. 0:17:47  2.01  AE  Grant Saarela         21  M    833    Puyallup, WA         
 875. 0:17:47  2.01  AE  Jenn Cooper           38  F    124    Seattle, WA          
 876. 0:17:47  2.01  AE  Bryan Lee             46  M   1308    Kent, WA             
 877. 0:17:47  2.01  AE  Leah Welton           26  F    479    Colorado Springs, CO 
 878. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Carmen Jordan         24  F    610    Seattle, WA          
 879. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Mike Cerney           44  M    199    Seattle, WA          
 880. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Kerri North           30  F    507    Seattle, WA          
 881. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Monique Johnson       38  F   1454    Seattle, WA          
 882. 0:17:49  2.01  AE  Pam Sullivan          55  F   1607    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 883. 0:17:49  2.01  AE  Michael Calarco       28  M   1440    Seattle, WA          
 884. 0:17:50  2.02  SB  Jeff McGowan          33  M   2215    Woodinville, WA      
 885. 0:17:50  2.02  AE  Gael Thomson          34  F    603    Everett, WA          
 886. 0:17:51  2.02  AE  Jennifer Buys         33  F   1332    Gig Harbor, WA       
 887. 0:17:51  2.02  AE  Mark Jackson          39  M    909    Seattle, WA          
 888. 0:17:51  2.02  AE  Kathleen Sears        29  F    497    Vashon, WA           
 889. 0:17:51  2.02  AE  Benjamin Radoslovich  26  M   1582    Cashmere, WA         
 890. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Heather Bondurant     22  F    481    Covington, WA        
 891. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Corey Sollom          30  M   1477    Seattle, WA          
 892. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Erin Kittleman        49  F   1443    Seattle, WA          
 893. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Jared Martineau       27  M   1436    Redmond, WA          
 894. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Sandor Kovacs         42  M     80    Seattle, WA          
 895. 0:17:53  2.02  AE  Nicole Savage         21  F    460    Seattle, WA          
 896. 0:17:53  2.02  AE  Laura Belmont         38  F   1196    Seattle, WA          
 897. 0:17:54  2.02  AE  Ron Erickson          64  M    730    Bainbridge Island, WA
 898. 0:17:54  2.02  AE  Michael Stearns       26  M   1562    Seattle, WA          
 899. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Maria Borella         44  F    732    Brier, WA            
 900. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Brian Lloyd           41  M    967    Seattle, WA          
 901. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Karen Lissy           35  F    232    Redmond, WA          
 902. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Susan Ashmun          46  F    711    Seattle, WA          
 903. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Tod Johnson           39  M   1673    Snohomish, WA        
 904. 0:17:56  2.02  AE  Alexis Ferris         36  F    449    Seattle, WA          
 905. 0:17:56  2.02  AE  Marika Strauss        25  F    355    Seattle, WA          
 906. 0:17:56  2.02  AE  Rebecca Kelley        24  F   1097    Seattle, WA          
 907. 0:17:57  2.02  AE  Jose Cruz             42  M   1088    Bothell, WA          
 908. 0:17:58  2.02  AE  Anne Doyle            37  F    334    Seattle, WA          
 909. 0:17:58  2.02  AE  Nora Kerwick          43  F    646    Seattle, WA          
 910. 0:17:58  2.02  AE  Lucy Cutler           23  F    979    Bainbridge Islane, WA
 911. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Richard Colley        44  M    378    Puyallup, WA         
 912. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  William Green         53  M   1583    Seattle, WA          
 913. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Stephen Chupik        46  M    271    Bainbridge Island, WA
 914. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Alicia Silva          38  F   1415    Seattle, WA          
 915. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Carol Rockhill        42  F   1595    Seattle, WA          
 916. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Zak Murray            36  M    569    Seattle, WA          
 917. 0:18:00  2.03  AE  Jeffrey Moore         39  M   1617    Seattle, WA          
 918. 0:18:00  2.03  AE  Julie Van Stralen     18  F   1463    Federal Way, WA      
 919. 0:18:01  2.03  AE  Kristen Bernert       26  F   1041    Issaquah, WA         
 920. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Laura Petersen        38  F    810    Seattle, WA          
 921. 0:18:02  2.03  S   Claudia Goodman       37  F   2137    Steilacoom, WA       
 922. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Nick Bond             54  M   1300    Seattle, WA          
 923. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Maryann Mason         41  F    328    Seattle, WA          
 924. 0:18:03  2.03  AE  Eric Buckmaster       37  M    586    Shoreline, WA        
 925. 0:18:03  2.03  AE  Kayla Hendricksen     18  F    430    Seattle, WA          
 926. 0:18:03  2.03  AE  Leann Nester          52  F    770    Seattle, WA          
 927. 0:18:04  2.03  AE  Renee Spoelhof        46  F   1278    Seattle, WA          
 928. 0:18:04  2.03  AE  Sarah Bender          23  F    678    Richland, WA         
 929. 0:18:04  2.03  AE  Andi Pihl             45  F    360    Seattle, WA          
 930. 0:18:04  2.03  AE  Carmen Storer         23  F    707    Des Moines, WA       
 931. 0:18:05  2.03  AE  Tia Rupe              33  F    376    Colbert, WA          
 932. 0:18:05  2.03  AE  Laurin Cady           45  F    510    Seattle, WA          
 933. 0:18:05  2.03  AE  Rebecca Fink          26  F    780    Seattle, WA          
 934. 0:18:06  2.03  AE  Linda Lindsley        45  F    482    Covington, WA        
 935. 0:18:06  2.03  AE  Larry Royce           60  M    375    Bothell, WA          
 936. 0:18:07  2.04  AE  Scott Grosenick       33  M    783    Seattle, WA          
 937. 0:18:07  2.04  AE  Tawnya Mason          29  F   1563    Renton, WA           
 938. 0:18:07  2.04  AE  Annie Snyder          23  F   1584    Seattle, WA          
 939. 0:18:08  2.04  S   Eric Orlin            44  M   2286    Seattle, WA          
 940. 0:18:09  2.04  AE  Dinelle Pineda        29  F    900    Seattle, WA          
 941. 0:18:09  2.04  AE  Eric Apablasa         50  M    640    Sequim, WA           
 942. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Heidi Reich           25  F    633    Seattle, WA          
 943. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Barry Ray             36  M     59    Tacoma, WA           
 944. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Sheri Hancey          52  F   1546    Sea, WA              
 945. 0:18:11  2.04  AE  Tomaso Falzone        62  M    106    Santa Barbara, CA    
 946. 0:18:11  2.04  AE  Carrie Rubenstein     32  F   1442    Seattle, WA          
 947. 0:18:11  2.04  AE  Tricia Kuntz          28  F   1358    Stanwood, WA         
 948. 0:18:11  2.04  AE  Lynette Sanstrum      35  F    718    Redmond, WA          
 949. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Carrie Sturts-Dossick 34  F    261    Seattle, WA          
 950. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Stan Cox              47  M   1201    Seattle, WA          
 951. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Leighellen Landskov   34  F    740    Seattle, WA          
 952. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Kim Sharman           44  F   1626    Mercer Island, WA    
 953. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Dana Ellis            50  M   1541    Port Orchard, WA     
 954. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Kelly McDonald        34  F   1108    Las Vegas, NV        
 955. 0:18:15  2.04  S   Gerald Engle          52  M   2234    Seattle, WA          
 956. 0:18:15  2.04  AE  Ginger Gruber         38  F    399    Port Orchard, WA     
 957. 0:18:15  2.04  AE  Rodney Swartz         26  M   1645    Seattle, WA          
 958. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  George Davis          57  M    162    Seattle, WA          
 959. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  Moses Man             26  M   1212    Seattle, WA          
 960. 0:18:17  2.05  AE  Kathryn Rodriguez     25  F   1099    Seattle, WA          
 961. 0:18:17  2.05  AE  Hunter MacLean        25  M   1689    Mercer Island, WA    
 962. 0:18:17  2.05  AE  Monika Waisman        23  F    631    Puyallup, WA         
 963. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Brita Gilthvedt       41  F    282    Seattle, WA          
 964. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Howard Gutknecht      59  M   1216    Seattle, WA          
 965. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Sundance Rogers       41  F    534    Bainbridge Island, WA
 966. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Carol Rhodes          34  F   1549    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 967. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Ashley McClure        27  F   1678    Seattle, WA          
 968. 0:18:19  2.05  AE  Ryan Vanderloop       31  M   1313    Seattle, WA          
 969. 0:18:19  2.05  AE  Phoebe Ingraham       30  F   1294    Seattle, WA          
 970. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Jenn Marsh            22  F    714    Kirkland, WA         
 971. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Patrick Bradley       24  M   1347    Seattle, WA          
 972. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Nick McFarland        30  M    829    Berkeley, CA         
 973. 0:18:21  2.05  AE  Jessica Alspaugh      23  F   1059    Seattle, WA          
 974. 0:18:21  2.05  AE  Carly Tu              25  F   1151    Seattle, WA          
 975. 0:18:21  2.05  AE  Jennifer Jewell       36  F   1093    Renton, WA           
 976. 0:18:22  2.05  AE  Jimmy Chong           38  M   1219    Kirkland, WA         
 977. 0:18:23  2.05  AE  Adelia Yee            40  F   1418    Seattle, WA          
 978. 0:18:23  2.05  AE  Sean Avery            25  M    462    Seattle, WA          
 979. 0:18:23  2.05  AE  Tina Ziegler          46  F   1513    Issaquah, WA         
 980. 0:18:23  2.05  AE  Justin Roberge        31  M   1481    Seattle, WA          
 981. 0:18:24  2.05  AE  Jeff Sewell           37  M    311    Kirkland, WA         
 982. 0:18:25  2.06  AE  David Kieras          46  M   1425    Des Moines, WA       
 983. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Suzanne Stevens       56  F    340    Seattle, WA          
 984. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Ralph Pozzi           30  M   1470    Kent, WA             
 985. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Dan Huie              43  M    130    Seattle, WA          
 986. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Alyssa Larsen         27  F    297    Auburn, WA           
 987. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Megan Houser          30  F   1666    Seattle, WA          
 988. 0:18:27  2.06  AE  Leslie Welshimer      25  F   1082    Seattle, WA          
 989. 0:18:27  2.06  AE  Monique Goodrich      50  F   1377    Kirkland, WA         
 990. 0:18:27  2.06  AE  Emiko Hobbs           34  F   1289    Kirkland, WA         
 991. 0:18:27  2.06  AE  Jeremy Lehman         24  M    889    Seattle, WA          
 992. 0:18:28  2.06  S   Kristen Walker        29  F   2134    Renton, WA           
 993. 0:18:29  2.06  S   Dave Underhill        52  M   2159    Portland, OR         
 994. 0:18:30  2.06  S   Margaret McAteer      47  F   2172    Seattle, WA          
 995. 0:18:30  2.06  AE  Jennifer Bolibol      37  F    896    Woodinville, WA      
 996. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Luke Noury            32  M    826    Seattle, WA          
 997. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Shawna Locey          27  F    356    Seattle, WA          
 998. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Christine Mellon      45  F    915    Superior, CO         
 999. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Frank Lupercio        42  M    560    Eugene, OR           
1000. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Michael Aoki-Kramer   40  M   1053    Seattle, WA          
1001. 0:18:32  2.06  AE  Andrew Turner         61  M    746    Seattle, WA          
1002. 0:18:32  2.06  AE  Christina Barton      33  F   1465    Kent, WA             
1003. 0:18:32  2.06  S   Megan Lawrence        21  F   2117    Everett, WA          
1004. 0:18:32  2.06  AE  Michael Warga         22  M    911    Bellevue, WA         
1005. 0:18:32  2.06  AE  Jeff Jordan           39  M   1392    Kirkland, WA         
1006. 0:18:34  2.07  SR  Tory Klementsen       43  F   2230    Marysville, WA       
1007. 0:18:34  2.07  AE  Erin Toth             27  F    371    Seattle, WA          
1008. 0:18:35  2.07  AE  Ray Benitez           38  M    289    Mercer Island, WA    
1009. 0:18:35  2.07  AE  Loch Garcia           44  F   1017    Seattle, WA          
1010. 0:18:36  2.07  AE  Mark Anderson         46  M    689    Seattle, WA          
1011. 0:18:36  2.07  AE  Kelsey Beckner        28  F   1489    Seattle, WA          
1012. 0:18:37  2.07  S   Claire Miller         19  F   2179    Yakima, WA           
1013. 0:18:37  2.07  AE  Chelsea Robinson      25  F   1013    Seattle, WA          
1014. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Elizabeth Russell     23  F    213    Renton, WA           
1015. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Courtney Stixrud      27  F   1521    Renton, WA           
1016. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Michael McCurdy       22  M   1588    Des Moines, WA       
1017. 0:18:40  2.07  AE  Erin Schedler         25  F    611    Seattle, WA          
1018. 0:18:40  2.07  S   Alex Golan            40  M   2170    Seattle, WA          
1019. 0:18:40  2.07  AE  Thomas Leptich        30  M    782    Seattle, WA          
1020. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Jon Everist           24  M   1525    Seattle, WA          
1021. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Dana Servheen         44  F     48    Seattle, WA          
1022. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Peter Ways            46  M    274    Ann Arbor, MI        
1023. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Ashly Sheldon         36  F   1318    Seattle, WA          
1024. 0:18:41  2.07  S   Melinda Trammell      25  F   2241    Bothell, WA          
1025. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Tania De La Pena Calde36  F    202    Bellevue, WA         
1026. 0:18:43  2.08  AE  James Utsler          34  M   1316    Seattle, WA          
1027. 0:18:43  2.08  AE  Lisa Switzer          44  F    394    Bellevue, WA         
1028. 0:18:43  2.08  AE  Carrie Umland         45  F     64    Seattle, WA          
1029. 0:18:44  2.08  AE  Laura Lee             48  F   1025    Seatte, WA           
1030. 0:18:44  2.08  AE  Laura Kirby           27  F   1224    Seattle, WA          
1031. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Megan Blanck-Weiss    27  F    524    Seattle, WA          
1032. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Debbie O'Connell      45  F    341    Renton, WA           
1033. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Lisa Scott            39  F   1042    Issaquah, WA         
1034. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Christine Demmelmaier 33  F    427    Arlington, VA        
1035. 0:18:46  2.08  AE  Amie Willner          26  F   1340    Lynnwood, WA         
1036. 0:18:46  2.08  AE  Roger Boberg          35  M    916    Issaquah, WA         
1037. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Beverly Schubert      46  F    477    Port Orchard, WA     
1038. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Donna Rosenberg       44  F    765    Kirkland, WA         
1039. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Mintu Uppal           41  M   1198    Seattle, WA          
1040. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Rick Glover           50  M    627    Woodinville, WA      
1041. 0:18:48  2.08  AE  TimothyJAmes Parker   54  M   1506    Mercer Island, WA    
1042. 0:18:48  2.08  AE  Cameron Vohr          14  M    400    Seattle, WA          
1043. 0:18:48  2.08  AE  Elizabeth Leddy       42  F    614    Seattle, WA          
1044. 0:18:49  2.08  AE  Alison Gillespie      29  F    117    Edmonds, WA          
1045. 0:18:49  2.08  AE  Deborah Phillips      37  F   1580    Redmond, WA          
1046. 0:18:50  2.08  AE  Robert Roseberry      60  M    336    Clinton, WA          
1047. 0:18:51  2.09  AE  Olga Walker           52  F     50    Mercer Island, WA    
1048. 0:18:51  2.09  AE  Josh Brook            40  M   1476    Woodinville, WA      
1049. 0:18:51  2.09  AE  Shelly Broshears      29  F    452    Everett, WA          
1050. 0:18:51  2.09  AE  Tiffanie Ranta        38  F   1411    Seattle, WA          
1051. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Tesia Forbes          28  F   1578    Seattle, WA          
1052. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Hilary Meyerson       37  F    392    Seattle, WA          
1053. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Stephanie Osmer       21  F   1459    Bellevue, WA         
1054. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Bobbie Howard         40  F   1252    Tacoma, WA           
1055. 0:18:53  2.09  AE  Zimbelman Stephanie   23  F    193    Seattle, WA          
1056. 0:18:53  2.09  AE  Erik Cargill          36  M    977    Seattle, WA          
1057. 0:18:53  2.09  AE  Mollie Taylor         23  F    984    Seattle, WA          
1058. 0:18:54  2.09  AE  Carrie Morris         44  F   1485    Seattle, WA          
1059. 0:18:54  2.09  AE  Krista Wassermann     38  F    183    Seattle, WA          
1060. 0:18:55  2.09  AE  Naomi Keech           26  F    703    Bellevue, WA         
1061. 0:18:56  2.09  AE  Dee Hein              43  F    300    Seattle, WA          
1062. 0:18:56  2.09  AE  Christian Anibarro    33  M    557    Seattle, WA          
1063. 0:18:56  2.09  AE  Daniel Johnson        29  M   1362    Seattle, WA          
1064. 0:18:57  2.09  AE  Jason Cruz            33  M   1350    Seattle, WA          
1065. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Hillary Wiebe         32  F   1669    Seattle, WA          
1066. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Anna Gilbert          39  F   1127    Kenmore, WA          
1067. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Alicia Grace          42  F    252    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1068. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Thomas Robertson      44  M    744    Seattle, WA          
1069. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Silvia Koros          42  F    160    Seattle, WA          
1070. 0:19:02  2.10  AE  Sandra Brodsky        45  F     70    Clyde Hill, WA       
1071. 0:19:02  2.10  AE  Carlyn Roedell        56  F    869    Seahurst, WA         
1072. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Danielle Pace         30  F    515    Seattle, WA          
1073. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Alec Wollen           15  M    322    Kent, WA             
1074. 0:19:04  2.10  AE  Angie Christensen     40  F   1384    Redmond, WA          
1075. 0:19:05  2.10  AE  Mark Longman          34  M    976    Seattle, WA          
1076. 0:19:06  2.10  AE  Ivan Meyen            28  M    458    Sultan, WA           
1077. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  Samuel Soichet        23  M   1260    Chicago, IL          
1078. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  Julianne Baron        33  F    433    Seattle, WA          
1079. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  James Beierle         25  M   1117    Bothell, WA          
1080. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Sarah Parent          36  F     72    Seattle, WA          
1081. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Elizabeth Thomas      27  F    700    Shoreline, WA        
1082. 0:19:11  2.11  AE  Lorri Turner          44  F    745    Seattle, WA          
1083. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Barbara Oswald        54  F   1572    Seattle, WA          
1084. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Jennifer Daniels      34  F    664    Seattle, WA          
1085. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Leyton Jump           59  M   1601    Tenino, WA           
1086. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Bryan Chun            47  M   1202    Seattle, WA          
1087. 0:19:14  2.11  AE  Effie Wardenburg      34  F   1121    Seattle, WA          
1088. 0:19:15  2.11  AE  Court Jones           72  M   1504    Ellensburg, WA       
1089. 0:19:16  2.11  AE  Meagan Dixon          27  F    680    Seattle, WA          
1090. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Philip Porter         38  M    987    Seattle, WA          
1091. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Windy Wilkins         27  F   1683    Seattle, WA          
1092. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Bud Taylor            44  M    489    Seattle, WA          
1093. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Julie Cairn           43  F    672    Redmond, WA          
1094. 0:19:18  2.12  AE  Yvonne So             29  F    675    Seattle, WA          
1095. 0:19:18  2.12  AE  Michael Whaley        33  M    337    Seattle, WA          
1096. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Brogan Woll           32  F   1043    Lake Stevens, WA     
1097. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Linsey Mallory        28  F    298    Seattle, WA          
1098. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Ruth Bookwalter       57  F   1325    Kent, WA             
1099. 0:19:20  2.12  AE  Heather Henricks      36  F   1675    Seattle, WA          
1100. 0:19:20  2.12  AE  Mikhail Timoshevskiy  28  M    446    Eugene, OR           
1101. 0:19:22  2.12  AE  Curt Tomashoff        44  M   1382    Bothell, WA          
1102. 0:19:22  2.12  AE  Gary Fox              24  M    971    Kirkland, WA         
1103. 0:19:23  2.12  AE  Karreen Pinnell       58  F    102    Lacey, WA            
1104. 0:19:23  2.12  AE  Janet Beeby           38  F    133    Seattle, WA          
1105. 0:19:23  2.12  AE  Carley Styron         24  F    204    Milton, WA           
1106. 0:19:25  2.12  AE  Monica Le Roux        31  F    167    Port Hadlock, WA     
1107. 0:19:25  2.12  AE  Mary Remoaldo         48  F    317    Bellevue, WA         
1108. 0:19:27  2.13  AE  Kendra Brown          28  F   1004    Portland, OR         
1109. 0:19:27  2.13  AE  Deana Berg            31  F    254    Seattle, WA          
1110. 0:19:27  2.13  AE  James Van Stralen     24  M   1305    Federal Way, WA      
1111. 0:19:29  2.13  AE  Misha Martin          32  F   1066    Edmonds, WA          
1112. 0:19:30  2.13  AE  David Orem            49  M   1209    Mercer Island, WA    
1113. 0:19:32  2.13  AE  Ericka Lock           39  F    257    Seattle, WA          
1114. 0:19:32  2.13  AE  Jesse McDonald        23  M    565    Redmond, WA          
1115. 0:19:33  2.13  AE  Heather Woloshyn      45  F   1475    Redondo, WA          
1116. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Amanda Goss           28  F   1067    Kirkland, WA         
1117. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Michael Rydinski      55  M     43    Seattle, WA          
1118. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Linda Wate-Brattstrom 33  F    291    Seattle, WA          
1119. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Emilia Ellington      33  F    395    Seattle, WA          
1120. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Chris Heller          30  M    468    Mercer Island, WA    
1121. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Tom Paulson           22  M    654    Sammamish, WA        
1122. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Robert Schwieger      44  M    550    Burien, WA           
1123. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Keri Von Rosenberg    28  F    499    Redmond, WA          
1124. 0:19:36  2.14  AE  Joseph Schell         26  M   1295    Seattle, WA          
1125. 0:19:36  2.14  AE  Sheri Chamberlain     31  F   1168    Woodinville, WA      
1126. 0:19:37  2.14  AE  Vanessa Kirn          25  F   1184    Puyallup, WA         
1127. 0:19:37  2.14  AE  Daniel Smith          46  M    189    Seattle, WA          
1128. 0:19:38  2.14  AE  Mark Tindall          44  M    840    Seattle, WA          
1129. 0:19:39  2.14  AE  Kimberly McDonald     37  F    196    Seattle, WA          
1130. 0:19:39  2.14  S   Shannon McCarty       17  F   2271    Seattle, WA          
1131. 0:19:40  2.14  AE  Maneesh Patel         27  M   1189    Seattle, WA          
1132. 0:19:41  2.14  AE  Christina Cummings    23  F    244    Seattle, WA          
1133. 0:19:41  2.14  AE  Monique Philp         38  F    185    Seattle, WA          
1134. 0:19:41  2.14  AE  SarahDOwning Woodson  31  F   1314    Seattle, WA          
1135. 0:19:42  2.14  AE  Kurt Van Ness         20  M    789    Chimacum, WA         
1136. 0:19:42  2.14  AE  Theresa Craw          34  F    568    Seattle, WA          
1137. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Danielle DelMaestro   28  F    103    Lynnwood, WA         
1138. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Kevin Biesiadecki     35  M    441    Seattle, WA          
1139. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Ben Shimizu           41  M    710    Seattle, WA          
1140. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Cathy Nelson          39  F    346    Renton, WA           
1141. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Anna Kuang            40  F    414    Portland, OR         
1142. 0:19:44  2.15  AE  Kate Miller           24  F   1526    Seattle, WA          
1143. 0:19:44  2.15  AE  Shanon Turnbaugh      29  F   1646    Seattle, WA          
1144. 0:19:44  2.15  AE  Victor Mayer          28  M   1124    Issaquah, WA         
1145. 0:19:45  2.15  AE  Philip Anesini        40  M    590    Seattle, WA          
1146. 0:19:45  2.15  AE  Kim Blevens           38  F    465    Tacoma, WA           
1147. 0:19:45  2.15  SR  Brent Seymour         38  M   2158    Seattle, WA          
1148. 0:19:46  2.15  AE  Laura Cooper          33  F    113    Seattle, WA          
1149. 0:19:46  2.15  AE  Chad Abernathy        29  M   1156    Seattle, WA          
1150. 0:19:46  2.15  AE  Tim Egan              53  M    752    Seattle, WA          
1151. 0:19:48  2.15  AE  Jill Cochean          54  F    100    Lake Stevens, WA     
1152. 0:19:48  2.15  AE  Josh Lohman           20  M    805    Seattle, WA          
1153. 0:19:49  2.15  AE  Sara Hanson           33  F    997    Seattle, WA          
1154. 0:19:51  2.15  AE  Jana Johnson          39  F    536    Normandy Park, WA    
1155. 0:19:51  2.15  AE  Jeffrey Kauffman      36  M    219    Brier, WA            
1156. 0:19:52  2.15  AE  Lucas Parker          21  M   1508    Mercer Island, WA    
1157. 0:19:52  2.15  AE  Karin Nyrop           50  F   1637    Seattle, WA          
1158. 0:19:52  2.15  AE  Andie Lesowske        22  F    223    Seattle, WA          
1159. 0:19:53  2.16  AE  Sierra Edinger        32  F    776    Marysville, WA       
1160. 0:19:53  2.16  AE  Lisa Simon            44  F    741    Seattle, WA          
1161. 0:19:54  2.16  AE  Kylie Stern           40  F    734    Maple Valley, WA     
1162. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Robin Breisch         41  F   1186    Redmond, WA          
1163. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Serena Cameirano      24  F    736    Seattle, WA          
1164. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Suzanne Harris        44  F   1523    Seattle, WA          
1165. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Casey Egan            18  M   1532    Seattle, WA          
1166. 0:19:56  2.16  AE  Kari Zimmerman        32  F   1480    Seattle, WA          
1167. 0:19:57  2.16  AE  Steve Brennan         43  M   1290    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1168. 0:19:59  2.16  AE  Meredith Graham-Lawver33  F   1259    Tacoma, WA           
1169. 0:20:00  2.16  AE  Michael Saul          38  M   1058    Renton, WA           
1170. 0:20:00  2.16  AE  Alice Minor           19  F   1510    Everett, WA          
1171. 0:20:01  2.16  AE  Matthew O'Connell     26  M    792    Kent, WA             
1172. 0:20:01  2.16  AE  Adam Wanichek         30  M   1611    Bellevue, WA         
1173. 0:20:01  2.16  AE  Kristen Agren         39  F   1057    Redmond, WA          
1174. 0:20:02  2.17  AE  Anthony Burgess       63  M    955    Redmond, WA          
1175. 0:20:04  2.17  AE  Khue-Nhi Nguyen       33  F    391    Renton, WA           
1176. 0:20:05  2.17  AE  Kimberly Kauffman     36  F    218    Brier, WA            
1177. 0:20:05  2.17  AE  Michael Donnelly      43  M    423    Monroe, WA           
1178. 0:20:06  2.17  AE  Jessica Hintz         25  F    764    Everett, WA          
1179. 0:20:08  2.17  AE  Lesley Hobbs          41  F    755    Redmond, WA          
1180. 0:20:08  2.17  AE  Susan Roth            52  F    546    Seattle, WA          
1181. 0:20:08  2.17  AE  Kelly Baker           42  M   1466    Kirkland, WA         
1182. 0:20:09  2.17  AE  Noriko Arnstein       40  F   1444    Seattle, WA          
1183. 0:20:09  2.17  AE  Chris Brockett        41  M    129    Seattle, WA          
1184. 0:20:10  2.17  AE  Jennifer Hagander-Luan36  F    870    Woodinville, WA      
1185. 0:20:11  2.18  S   Christopher Saenz     18  M   2169    Mukilteo, WA         
1186. 0:20:12  2.18  SR  Mary McCormick        47  F   2274    Mercer Island, WA    
1187. 0:20:14  2.18  AE  Dean Montzingo        47  M   1324    Kent, WA             
1188. 0:20:14  2.18  AE  Marne Sall            39  F    267    Redmond, WA          
1189. 0:20:14  2.18  AE  Erna Abriam           43  F    812    Seattle, WA          
1190. 0:20:15  2.18  AE  Meredith Morris       28  F    561    Bellevue, WA         
1191. 0:20:15  2.18  AE  Gordon Naylor         51  M    708    Mercer Island, WA    
1192. 0:20:16  2.18  AE  Kyle Pilkey           35  M     92    Kenmore, WA          
1193. 0:20:17  2.18  AE  Bridget Duffy         23  F   1243    Seattle, WA          
1194. 0:20:18  2.18  AE  Jennifer Keylon       36  F    237    Seattle, WA          
1195. 0:20:19  2.19  AE  Emma Eagles           33  F   1487    Seattle, WA          
1196. 0:20:20  2.19  AE  Paul Franklin         37  M   1633    Seattle, WA          
1197. 0:20:20  2.19  AE  Annamaria Marchionne  41  F    463    Seattle, WA          
1198. 0:20:20  2.19  AE  Allison Everett       34  F    235    Seattle, WA          
1199. 0:20:22  2.19  AE  Rebecca O'Connor      33  F    177    Seattle, WA          
1200. 0:20:22  2.19  AE  Polly Pettersen       52  F     47    Seattle, WA          
1201. 0:20:24  2.19  AE  Denise Hazlick        43  F    859    Seattle, WA          
1202. 0:20:24  2.19  AE  Jennifer Vanderhoof   39  F   1373    Seattle, WA          
1203. 0:20:24  2.19  AE  Michael Closson       35  M   1547    Seattle, WA          
1204. 0:20:26  2.19  AE  Elisabeth Rumpelsberge38  F    386    Seattle, WA          
1205. 0:20:26  2.19  AE  Jose Tello            37  M    605    Seattle, WA          
1206. 0:20:26  2.19  AE  Timothy Parker        24  M   1507    Mercer Island, WA    
1207. 0:20:27  2.19  AE  Gerald Sgro           61  M    296    Cleveland Heights, OH
1208. 0:20:27  2.19  S   Chris Goodman         41  M   2135    Seattle, WA          
1209. 0:20:28  2.20  AE  Mark Harris           38  M   1760    Fall City, WA        
1210. 0:20:29  2.20  AE  Judy Davis            50  F   1644    Seattle, WA          
1211. 0:20:29  2.20  AE  Leslye Teuber         63  F   1171    Woodinville, WA      
1212. 0:20:30  2.20  AE  Charin Huisingh       35  F   1005    Auburn, WA           
1213. 0:20:31  2.20  AE  Molly Romano          39  F    115    Seattle, WA          
1214. 0:20:31  2.20  AE  Jessica Jaeger        30  F    676    Seattle, WA          
1215. 0:20:32  2.20  AE  Cathy Druce           44  F    867    Poulsbo, WA          
1216. 0:20:32  2.20  AE  Alice Brush           33  F    587    Bellevue, WA         
1217. 0:20:33  2.20  SR  Danika Kubota         29  F   2104    Seattle, WA          
1218. 0:20:34  2.20  AE  Natalie Quick         30  F    725    Seattle, WA          
1219. 0:20:35  2.20  AE  Steven Brooks         40  M    327    Seattle, WA          
1220. 0:20:37  2.21  AE  Tina Coleman          35  F   1089    Kent, WA             
1221. 0:20:37  2.21  AE  Michael Bejarano      42  M   1594    Auburn, WA           
1222. 0:20:37  2.21  AE  Noah Parker           18  M    750    Enumclaw, WA         
1223. 0:20:38  2.21  AE  Nancy Anibarro        33  F    556    Seattle, WA          
1224. 0:20:40  2.21  AE  Julie Nelsen          29  F    146    Redmond, WA          
1225. 0:20:40  2.21  AE  Becky Morrette        34  F   1531    Seattle, WA          
1226. 0:20:42  2.21  AE  John Upthegrove       70  M   1200    Burien, WA           
1227. 0:20:43  2.21  AE  Kari Knowles          35  F   1605    Seattle, WA          
1228. 0:20:44  2.21  AE  Mariana Peizer        42  F    719    Sammamish, WA        
1229. 0:20:44  2.21  AE  Whitney Kiesz         27  F    120    Bellevue, WA         
1230. 0:20:46  2.22  AE  Alicia McKenney       36  F    478    Seattle, WA          
1231. 0:20:46  2.22  S   Juli Arns             45  F   2181    Federal Way, WA      
1232. 0:20:46  2.22  AE  Gale Picker           57  F   1641    Seattle, WA          
1233. 0:20:46  2.22  AE  Jason Tyler           44  M    552    Kenmore, WA          
1234. 0:20:47  2.22  AE  Sarah Mercier         29  F    234    Seattle, WA          
1235. 0:20:50  2.22  AE  Lori Low              37  F   1667    Seattle, WA          
1236. 0:20:50  2.22  AE  Brad Stewart          28  M   1135    Mercer Island, WA    
1237. 0:20:51  2.22  AE  Keith Butler          62  M   1217    Seattle, WA          
1238. 0:20:51  2.22  AE  Madeline Obernesser   16  F    502    Bellevue, WA         
1239. 0:20:52  2.22  AE  Casey Johnson         32  M   1575    Seattle, WA          
1240. 0:20:52  2.22  AE  Michael Hanson        35  M   1548    Everett, WA          
1241. 0:20:53  2.22  AE  Michelle Averill      27  F    294    Shoreline, WA        
1242. 0:20:55  2.23  AE  Marianne Parnell      47  F    308    Allentown, PA        
1243. 0:20:55  2.23  AE  Olena Boudzko         29  F    551    Issaquah, WA         
1244. 0:20:55  2.23  AE  Andrea Grimsby        25  F   1491    Seattle, WA          
1245. 0:20:56  2.23  AE  Jenn Cunningham       31  F    801    Tumwater, WA         
1246. 0:20:56  2.23  AE  Taran Rosas           26  F    847    Seattle, WA          
1247. 0:20:56  2.23  AE  Annemarie Culver      38  F   1132    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1248. 0:20:57  2.23  AE  Dan Hanson            37  M   1518    Redmond, WA          
1249. 0:20:57  2.23  AE  Anna Kingman          21  F   1261    Glenbrook, NV        
1250. 0:20:57  2.23  AE  Rachel Martin         27  F    171    Seattle, WA          
1251. 0:20:58  2.23  AE  Jessica Roberts       23  F    866    Lake Tapps, WA       
1252. 0:21:00  2.23  AE  John McDermott        48  M    490    Seattle, WA          
1253. 0:21:01  2.23  AE  Todd Chastain         37  M    443    Seattle, WA          
1254. 0:21:02  2.23  AE  Shirley Sturts        71  F    250    Coeur D'alene, ID    
1255. 0:21:03  2.24  S   Michelle Huse         39  F   2253    Seattle, WA          
1256. 0:21:04  2.24  AE  Ben Blackner          49  M    941    Kenmore, WA          
1257. 0:21:07  2.24  AE  Rachel Gruenwald      28  F    283    Seattle, WA          
1258. 0:21:07  2.24  AE  Gina Speer            30  F    284    Seattle, WA          
1259. 0:21:08  2.24  AE  Meg Morris            45  F   1000    Seattle, WA          
1260. 0:21:08  2.24  AE  Luellen Schmidt       30  F    798    Tacoma, WA           
1261. 0:21:09  2.24  AE  Suzi Denmark          61  F   1256    Mercer Island, WA    
1262. 0:21:09  2.24  AE  Paul Nortrom          35  M   1503    Tacoma, WA           
1263. 0:21:09  2.24  AE  Kevin Corrigan        49  M    564    Mill Creek, WA       
1264. 0:21:10  2.24  AE  Amanda Lumpkins       24  F   1604    Kenmore, WA          
1265. 0:21:11  2.24  AE  Yvonne Reshetar       31  F    342    Seattle, WA          
1266. 0:21:12  2.25  AE  Brian Walter          46  M    643    Issaquah, WA         
1267. 0:21:13  2.25  AE  Joseph Wiser          26  M   1606    Portland, OR         
1268. 0:21:14  2.25  AE  Rachel O'Brien        26  F    868    Renton, WA           
1269. 0:21:14  2.25  AE  Mary Hunchberger      51  F    641    Sequim, WA           
1270. 0:21:14  2.25  AE  Meredith Swinehart    24  F    404    Seattle, WA          
1271. 0:21:15  2.25  AE  Glen Mulkey Sr        47  M    844    Bothell, WA          
1272. 0:21:15  2.25  AE  Rob Neff              28  M   1348    Seattle, WA          
1273. 0:21:16  2.25  AE  Kevin Bond            22  M    832    Pullman, WA          
1274. 0:21:20  2.25  AE  Bryce Colvill         25  M   1211    Seattle, WA          
1275. 0:21:20  2.25  AE  Carroll Haymon        39  F   1276    Seattle, WA          
1276. 0:21:21  2.26  AE  Bradley Goodwill      41  M   1655    Seattle, WA          
1277. 0:21:21  2.26  AE  Kim Stanford          52  F   1608    Bellevue, WA         
1278. 0:21:21  2.26  AE  Bruce Hill            60  M     99    Seattle, WA          
1279. 0:21:21  2.26  AE  Steve Conn            45  M   1063    Bellevue, WA         
1280. 0:21:22  2.26  AE  Lisa Waterston        27  F    733    Camano Island, WA    
1281. 0:21:22  2.26  AE  Krishan Hansen        32  M   1511    Bellevue, WA         
1282. 0:21:23  2.26  AE  Peter Laigar          30  M    665    Seattle, WA          
1283. 0:21:24  2.26  AE  Louisa Pardo          41  F   1603    Renton, WA           
1284. 0:21:24  2.26  AE  Daniel Strader        33  M    545    Seattle, WA          
1285. 0:21:26  2.26  AE  Tiffany Brewer        23  F    686    Sammamish, WA        
1286. 0:21:27  2.26  AE  Lacey Ahlf            30  F    258    Kirkland, WA         
1287. 0:21:27  2.26  AE  Jaime Curtis          45  F    692    Bremerton, WA        
1288. 0:21:29  2.26  AE  Steven Grace          48  M    253    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1289. 0:21:29  2.26  AE  Cameron Stillion      38  M   1471    Redmond, WA          
1290. 0:21:29  2.26  AE  Sarah Duncan          30  F    683    Seattle, WA          
1291. 0:21:30  2.27  AE  Candice Peters        24  F    604    Seattle, WA          
1292. 0:21:30  2.27  AE  Michael Hutchins      16  M   1618    Bellevue, WA         
1293. 0:21:31  2.27  AE  Katie Lobkovich       23  F   1498    Seattle, WA          
1294. 0:21:32  2.27  AE  Jennie Felts          35  F    492    Poulsbo, WA          
1295. 0:21:33  2.27  AE  Doug Blik             46  M   1651    Renton, WA           
1296. 0:21:33  2.27  AE  Becky Cornish         32  F    759    Woodinville, WA      
1297. 0:21:35  2.27  AE  Beth Sirlin           43  F    661    Redmond, WA          
1298. 0:21:37  2.27  AE  Mireille Nelson       40  F   1277    Seattle, WA          
1299. 0:21:39  2.28  AE  Tera Figueroa         36  F    636    Seattle, WA          
1300. 0:21:39  2.28  AE  Carolyn Boyle         41  F    119    Seattle, WA          
1301. 0:21:39  2.28  AE  Trisha Butler         39  F    607    Hope, ID             
1302. 0:21:40  2.28  AE  Cindy Weisz           43  F   1500    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1303. 0:21:40  2.28  AE  Michele McNamee       39  F    608    Bellingham, WA       
1304. 0:21:41  2.28  AE  Kim Holttum           42  F   1631    Mukilteo, WA         
1305. 0:21:42  2.28  AE  Alvaro Peon           58  M    533    Cuernavaca, MX       
1306. 0:21:42  2.28  AE  Jessica Granger       24  F    632    Seattle, WA          
1307. 0:21:44  2.28  AE  Tess Britton          37  F    299    Seattle, WA          
1308. 0:21:45  2.28  AE  Leigh Perks           41  F    983    Mercer Island, WA    
1309. 0:21:46  2.28  AE  Scott Mesic           33  M    238    Shoreline, WA        
1310. 0:21:47  2.29  S   Jamie Paul            32  F   2126    Butte, MT            
1311. 0:21:48  2.29  AE  Lauren Frey           42  F    339    Seattle, WA          
1312. 0:21:49  2.29  AE  Kaitlyn Fann          23  F    493    Seattle, WA          
1313. 0:21:52  2.29  AE  Frank Edgar           36  M    181    Seattle, WA          
1314. 0:21:53  2.29  AE  Allen Ballinger       53  M   1335    Bellevue, WA         
1315. 0:21:53  2.29  AE  Sherry Bourzac        30  F   1688    Seattle, WA          
1316. 0:21:55  2.29  AE  Catherine Paul        50  F    353    Seattle, WA          
1317. 0:21:55  2.29  AE  Cherie Megran         42  F    212    Maple Valley, WA     
1318. 0:21:56  2.30  AE  Mike Howell           44  M    495    Stanwood, WA         
1319. 0:21:58  2.30  AE  Rachel Seelig         33  F   1467    Kirkland, WA         
1320. 0:21:59  2.30  AE  Alison Smith          58  F    762    Bellevue, WA         
1321. 0:22:01  2.30  AE  Sheryl Weidner        34  F   1144    Redmond, WA          
1322. 0:22:02  2.30  AE  Cindy Breed           46  F   1405    Seattle, WA          
1323. 0:22:05  2.31  AE  Hung Ngo              39  M   1038    Bellevue, WA         
1324. 0:22:07  2.31  AE  Silver Denton         41  F    286    Seattle, WA          
1325. 0:22:08  2.31  AE  Darryl Jacobsen Ii    19  M   1136    Monroe, WA           
1326. 0:22:08  2.31  AE  Sandra Barlow         61  F    137    Seattle, WA          
1327. 0:22:08  2.31  AE  Anthony Jensen        20  M   1385    Seattle, WA          
1328. 0:22:09  2.31  AE  Kursten Patrick       33  F   1269    Sammamish, WA        
1329. 0:22:09  2.31  AE  Adam Beckord          35  M   1133    Lake Tapps, WA       
1330. 0:22:10  2.31  SR  Stephanie Wilson      36  F   2228    Bothell, WA          
1331. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Cathy Cari            33  F    195    Seattle, WA          
1332. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Bonnie Shipman        29  F    112    Redmond, WA          
1333. 0:22:14  2.32  AE  John Bahlenhorst      47  M   1650    Black Diamond, WA    
1334. 0:22:21  2.32  AE  Tricia Degan          29  F    496    Tacoma, WA           
1335. 0:22:23  2.33  AE  Karen Omodt           48  F   1322    Seattle, WA          
1336. 0:22:23  2.33  AE  Mylen Huggins         39  F    849    Seattle, WA          
1337. 0:22:26  2.33  AE  Lauren Toellner       23  F    169    Seattle, WA          
1338. 0:22:31  2.34  AE  Joyce Hoffman         52  F    969    Seattle, WA          
1339. 0:22:33  2.34  AE  Dominique Schumacher  33  F    609    Fall City, WA        
1340. 0:22:33  2.34  AE  Mark McCampbell       53  M   1326    Lynnwood, WA         
1341. 0:22:33  2.34  AE  Keith Willoughby      46  M   1540    Manchester, WA       
1342. 0:22:34  2.34  AE  Dennis Fay            45  M    319    Renton, WA           
1343. 0:22:40  2.35  AE  Melissa Morris        42  F    535    Bainbridge Island, WA
1344. 0:22:41  2.35  AE  Leslie Minor          51  F   1509    Everett, WA          
1345. 0:22:41  2.35  AE  Joni Balter           54  F   1492    Seattle, WA          
1346. 0:22:42  2.35  AE  Angie Manning-Goodwill36  F    180    Seattle, WA          
1347. 0:22:44  2.35  AE  Alison McGuire        48  F    881    Seattle, WA          
1348. 0:22:45  2.35  AE  Roger Best            40  M    330    Kirkland, WA         
1349. 0:22:45  2.35  AE  Denae Davis           29  F    151    Seattle, WA          
1350. 0:22:45  2.35  AE  John Cash             49  M   1386    Seattle, WA          
1351. 0:22:47  2.35  AE  Scott Davis           33  M    225    Seattle, WA          
1352. 0:22:49  2.36  AE  Lionel Halvorsen      44  M   1670    Seattle, WA          
1353. 0:22:49  2.36  AE  Heather Shanor        30  F    432    Seattle, WA          
1354. 0:22:53  2.36  AE  MaryLEe Peters        56  F   1545    Seattle, WA          
1355. 0:22:54  2.36  AE  Jill Paaso            43  F   1337    Seattle, WA          
1356. 0:22:55  2.36  AE  Breeann Carns         20  F   1239    Bellingham, WA       
1357. 0:22:56  2.36  AE  Clarissa Greenwood    28  F    421    Seattle, WA          
1358. 0:22:56  2.36  AE  Carin Weinrich        42  F    820    Seattle, WA          
1359. 0:22:59  2.37  AE  Billy Ruiz            22  M    944    Marysville, WA       
1360. 0:23:05  2.37  AE  Cas Mierop            26  F     91    Gig Harbor, WA       
1361. 0:23:07  2.38  AE  Richard Mellon        55  M   1378    Newcastle, WA        
1362. 0:23:09  2.38  AE  Holly Fraser          36  F    338    Seattle, WA          
1363. 0:23:09  2.38  AE  Bruce Bowman          52  M    628    Auburn, WA           
1364. 0:23:09  2.38  AE  Kari Hensien          37  F   1185    Redmond, WA          
1365. 0:23:12  2.38  AE  Stephan Schlamminger  35  M    907    Burien, WA           
1366. 0:23:14  2.38  AE  Cheryl Evanson        43  F   1428    Bellevue, WA         
1367. 0:23:15  2.39  AE  Marnie Jordan         36  F    141    Kirkland, WA         
1368. 0:23:24  2.40  AE  Christine Davis       23  F    168    Seattle, WA          
1369. 0:23:25  2.40  AE  Jordan Zier           23  M   1527    Seattle, WA          
1370. 0:23:26  2.40  AE  Mary Varon            21  F   1573    Des Moines, WA       
1371. 0:23:29  2.40  AE  Camila Lagow          40  F    864    Everett, WA          
1372. 0:23:31  2.40  AE  Teresa Moffatt        42  F    390    Enumclaw, WA         
1373. 0:23:32  2.40  AE  Jason Asmundson       30  M    757    Seattle, WA          
1374. 0:23:32  2.40  AE  Marcel Ballinger      50  F   1115    Bellevue, WA         
1375. 0:23:34  2.41  AE  Cynthia Santana       37  F   1652    Kirkland, WA         
1376. 0:23:34  2.41  AE  Richelle Dickerson    41  F    116    Seattle, WA          
1377. 0:23:35  2.41  AE  Chloe Royer           21  F   1310    Mercer Island, WA    
1378. 0:23:40  2.41  AE  Steve Sack            34  M    657    Seattle, WA          
1379. 0:23:43  2.42  AE  Wesley Smith          21  M    831    Burien, WA           
1380. 0:23:46  2.42  AE  Cynthia Scott         45  F   1091    Monroe, WA           
1381. 0:23:50  2.42  AE  Jodell Speer          34  F    290    Mountlake Terrace, WA
1382. 0:23:57  2.43  SR  Rebecca Rasmussen     27  F   2280    Kirkland, WA         
1383. 0:23:57  2.43  AE  Christopher Meyer     34  M    207    Seattle, WA          
1384. 0:23:57  2.43  AE  Sara Meyer            29  F    206    Seattle, WA          
1385. 0:24:01  2.44  AE  Stephanie Dunnewind   37  F    410    Brier, WA            
1386. 0:24:02  2.44  AE  Joan Fisher           45  F   1055    Issaquah, WA         
1387. 0:24:02  2.44  AE  Tony Schenk           40  M    411    Brier, WA            
1388. 0:24:02  2.44  AE  Carlos Velasquez      35  M   1458    Bellevue, WA         
1389. 0:24:05  2.44  AE  Louisa Legg           43  F    107    Puyallup, WA         
1390. 0:24:06  2.44  AE  Andrea Neal           35  F    157    Seattle, WA          
1391. 0:24:06  2.44  AE  Matthew Rundle        25  M    960    Kirkland, WA         
1392. 0:24:10  2.45  AE  Lilia Fannin          47  F   1257    University Place, WA 
1393. 0:24:12  2.45  AE  Amber Romero          26  F    747    Bothell, WA          
1394. 0:24:13  2.45  AE  Jason Romero          27  M    748    Bothell, WA          
1395. 0:24:14  2.45  AE  Stephanie Baker       39  F    188    Seattle, WA          
1396. 0:24:16  2.45  AE  Carol Coram           57  F    437    Seattle, WA          
1397. 0:24:22  2.46  AE  Mark Clayton          37  M    802    Auburn, WA           
1398. 0:24:24  2.46  AE  Bruce Hoff            48  M    763    Bothell, WA          
1399. 0:24:29  2.47  AE  Anne Kurt             43  F   1250    Seattle, WA          
1400. 0:24:30  2.47  AE  Topher Rossman        32  M   1028    Seattle, WA          
1401. 0:24:34  2.47  AE  Christopher Vigil     34  M    279    Seattle, WA          
1402. 0:24:35  2.48  AE  Jenn Ty               49  F    370    Seattel, WA          
1403. 0:24:40  2.48  AE  Cynthia Garner        49  F   1369    Buckley, WA          
1404. 0:24:42  2.48  SB  Carlene Botkin        57  F   2293    Bainbridge Is, WA    
1405. 0:24:45  2.49  AE  Michael Wheeler       54  M    885    Everett, WA          
1406. 0:24:45  2.49  AE  Teresa Hennig         49  F    886    Kenmore, WA          
1407. 0:24:46  2.49  AE  Kris Somol            39  F    203    Kenmore, WA          
1408. 0:24:46  2.49  AE  Laurinda Lanza        58  F    543    Bainbridge Island, WA
1409. 0:24:49  2.49  AE  Louis Figueroa        37  M    637    Seattle, WA          
1410. 0:24:52  2.50  AE  Jeany Larsen          16  F   1640    Seattle, WA          
1411. 0:25:05  2.51  AE  Erin Baldwin          27  F   1014    Seattle, WA          
1412. 0:25:11  2.52  AE  Broch Bender          35  F    442    Seattle, WA          
1413. 0:25:13  2.52  AE  Zack Gurney           32  M   1315    Seattle, WA          
1414. 0:25:24  2.53  AE  Julie Williams        38  F    799    Tacoma, WA           
1415. 0:25:26  2.53  AE  Tara Smith            26  F   1244    Seattle, WA          
1416. 0:25:26  2.53  AE  Derek Ballinger       28  M   1334    Bellevue, WA         
1417. 0:25:31  2.54  AE  John Eagle            53  M   1634    Monroe, WA           
1418. 0:25:35  2.54  AE  Katie Andrew          27  F    470    Bothell, WA          
1419. 0:25:39  2.55  AE  Alexis Pontikis       56  F   1599    Seattle, WA          
1420. 0:25:49  2.56  AE  Lorraine Moyse        33  F    228    Snohomish, WA        
1421. 0:25:55  2.57  AE  Jan Mayes             58  F   1393    Kent, WA             
1422. 0:26:03  2.58  AE  Blythe Simmons        38  F    280    Seattle, WA          
1423. 0:26:06  2.58  AE  Matthew McKinnon      35  M   1663    Bellevue, WA         
1424. 0:26:11  2.59  AE  James Fugate          33  M    332    Seattle, WA          
1425. 0:26:15  2.59  AE  Robert Millard        39  M   1446    Seattle, WA          
1426. 0:26:16  2.59  AE  Rhonda Hebert         36  F    919    Renton, WA           
1427. 0:26:17  2.59  AE  Jimiane Ashe          32  F    384    Everett, WA          
1428. 0:26:19  2.59  AE  Sue Hunter            54  F    575    Seattle, WA          
1429. 0:26:24  3.00  AE  Brad Einfeld          59  M    696    Kirkland, WA         
1430. 0:26:29  3.01  AE  Elizabeth Wolff       53  F    407    Seattle, WA          
1431. 0:26:32  3.01  AE  Jessica Mattia-Barry  35  F    828    Tucson, AZ           
1432. 0:26:35  3.01  S   Christine Krotky      36  F   2197    Issaquah, WA         
1433. 0:26:35  3.01  AE  Matthew Krueger       25  M    846    Seattle, WA          
1434. 0:26:38  3.02  AE  Lisa Kiteley          40  F   1255    Everett, WA          
1435. 0:26:43  3.02  AE  Kathleen Orlin        44  F     46    Seattle, WA          
1436. 0:26:59  3.04  S   Ellen Moore           53  F   2232    Lynnwood, WA         
1437. 0:27:03  3.04  AE  Zachary Christy       21  M    835    Renton, WA           
1438. 0:27:05  3.05  AE  Ron X Matthews        45  M     60    Maple Valley, WA     
1439. 0:27:08  3.05  AE  Elizabeth Weldin      34  F    343    Seattle, WA          
1440. 0:27:08  3.05  AE  Tiffany Firestone     27  F    229    Seattle, WA          
1441. 0:27:24  3.07  AE  Cheryl Wright         49  F   1568    Kent, WA             
1442. 0:27:24  3.07  AE  Thomas Colley         47  M    335    Burien, WA           
1443. 0:27:34  3.08  AE  Emily Blair           36  F    333    Seattle, WA          
1444. 0:27:41  3.09  AE  Patrick Ward          40  M   1172    Portland, OR         
1445. 0:27:46  3.09  AE  Graham McGinnis       45  M    344    Seattle, WA          
1446. 0:27:48  3.10  AE  Leslie Giblett        55  F   1592    Seattle, WA          
1447. 0:27:49  3.10  AE  Gregory Lemke         42  M    521    Arlington, WA        
1448. 0:27:51  3.10  S   Kerry Delaney         45  F   2156    Seattle, WA          
1449. 0:28:00  3.11  AE  Mike Spear            44  M   1164    Seattle, WA          
1450. 0:28:12  3.12  AE  Chris Allen           26  M    724    Seattle, WA          
1451. 0:28:15  3.13  AE  Daniel Dolmseth       54  M   1590    Vashon, WA           
1452. 0:28:23  3.14  AE  Elizabeth Louder      27  F    511    Auburn, WA           
1453. 0:28:24  3.14  AE  Megan Murphy          35  F    236    Seattle, WA          
1454. 0:28:43  3.16  AE  Melissa Kleven        39  F    923    Seattle, WA          
1455. 0:28:59  3.18  AE  Ronald Shackelford Jr 46  M    582    Pacific, WA          
1456. 0:29:01  3.18  AE  Aaron Olson           34  M   1512    Bothell, WA          
1457. 0:29:11  3.19  AE  Joe Schenone          30  M    688    Seattle, WA          
1458. 0:29:35  3.22  AE  Charla Jaffee         51  F   1493    Seattle, WA          
1459. 0:29:40  3.22  AE  Stephanie Pearce      21  F    773    Issaquah, WA         
1460. 0:29:40  3.22  AE  Kelley Meder          21  F    823    Seattle, WA          
1461. 0:29:41  3.22  AE  Jennifer Pearce       19  F    804    Seattle, WA          
1462. 0:29:49  3.23  AE  Nicholas Whalen       26  M    754    Mill Creek, WA       
1463. 0:30:53  3.31  AE  Craig Timm            48  M   1544    Maple Valley, WA     
1464. 0:32:06  3.39  S   Kande Mellon          56  F   2201    Monroe, WA           
1465. 0:32:58  3.45  AE  Shawn Bounds          32  F    906    Bellevue, WA         
1466. 0:33:02  3.45  AE  Jennifer Newell       24  F    149    Seattle, WA          
1467. 0:33:04  3.45  AE  Pamela Fithian        55  F    753    Lake Stevens, WA     
1468. 0:33:11  3.46  AE  Jena Inghram          32  F    175    Seattle, WA          
1469. 0:34:14  3.53  AE  Katherine McFarland   41  F    385    Renton, WA           
1470. 0:35:15  4.00  S   April Logan           35  F   2165    Lake Stevens, WA     
1471. 0:36:22  4.08  AE  Kami Wahl             31  F   1227    Seattle, WA          
1472. 0:36:27  4.09  AE  Teena North           39  F   1232    Seattle, WA          
1473. 0:45:17  5.09  AE  Rachel Chiavaras      32  F    406    Seattle, WA          
1474. 0:48:27  5.30  AE  Elizabeth Ray         23  F    669    Algona, WA           
1475. 0:52:37  5.59  AE  Kory Hansen           30  M   1685    Seattle, WA          
1476. 0:52:56  6.01  AE  Kami Kaspar           27  F   1368    Spokane, WA          
1477. 0:56:47  6.27  AE  Raeann Benham         28  F    431    Seattle, WA          
1478. 1:01:42  7.01  AE  Ben Kaspar            25  M   1367    Spokane, WA          
1479. 1:04:06  7.17  AE  Angela Stowell        29  F   1155    Seattle, WA          
1480. 1:04:17  7.18  AE  Nichole Lombardo      36  F    315    Federal Way, WA      
1481. 1:05:42  7.28  AE  Dave Upthegrove       37  M   1254    Burien, WA           


|Return To Top Of The Page |



 BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:29:29 24.42  AE  Steven Mayer          43  M    469    Portland, OR          
   2. 0:29:41 24.26  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M      6    Seattle, WA           
   3. 0:29:57 24.04  AE  Charles Rivers        27  M    166    Chapel Hill, NC       
   4. 0:30:19 23.75  AE  Chris Tremonte        27  M     20    Redmond, WA           
   5. 0:30:28 23.63  AE  Winslow Tandler       23  M   1450    Tacoma, WA            
   6. 0:30:41 23.47  AE  David Spencer         48  M     24    Kirkland, WA          
   7. 0:30:55 23.29  AE  Jonpaul Ramirez       27  M   1434    Kirkland, WA          
   8. 0:30:57 23.26  AE  Jim Wolfe             25  M    694    Seattle, WA           
   9. 0:30:57 23.26  AE  David Larpenteur      23  M     15    Bellingham, WA        
  10. 0:30:57 23.26  AE  Patrick Mann          44  M    728    Seattle, WA           
  11. 0:30:59 23.24  AE  Allen Igawa           46  M   1179    Federal Way, WA       
  12. 0:31:06 23.15  AE  Paul Turner           32  M   1431    Bothell, WA           
  13. 0:31:07 23.14  AE  Brian Carter          39  M   1636    Sammamish, WA         
  14. 0:31:08 23.13  AE  Scott Greene          36  M   1158    Seattle, WA           
  15. 0:31:15 23.04  AE  Bryan Urakawa         37  M   1195    Seattle, WA           
  16. 0:31:16 23.03  AE  Michael Pritchard     43  M    272    Seattle, WA           
  17. 0:31:23 22.94  AE  Brian Guillen         33  M     10    Issaquah, WA          
  18. 0:31:28 22.88  AE  Ryan Hill             28  M    848    Seattle, WA           
  19. 0:31:37 22.77  AE  Gareth Holman         30  M      5    Seattle, WA           
  20. 0:31:39 22.75  AE  Rob Fetty             42  M   1671    Seattle, WA           
  21. 0:31:47 22.65  AE  Damon Barnett         21  M   1034    Snohomish, WA         
  22. 0:31:49 22.63  AE  Paul Wierenga         42  M   1199    Seattle, WA           
  23. 0:31:49 22.63  AE  Josh Fountain         20  M     34    Everett, WA           
  24. 0:31:50 22.62  AE  Mark Kroese           47  M   1065    Clyde Hill, WA        
  25. 0:31:51 22.61  AE  Kevin Gammill         40  M    761    Beaux Arts, WA        
  26. 0:31:53 22.58  AE  Steve Brennan         43  M   1290    Lake Forest Park, WA  
  27. 0:31:56 22.55  AE  Michael Vrbanac       49  M     30    Normandy Park, WA     
  28. 0:32:00 22.50  AE  Brady Brewer          34  M     88    Seattle, WA           
  29. 0:32:01 22.49  AE  Daniel Norman         38  M   1620    Kirkland, WA          
  30. 0:32:01 22.49  AE  Brett Kruse           31  M     25    Seattle, WA           
  31. 0:32:05 22.44  AE  Mark Drangsholt       50  M   1474    Redondo, WA           
  32. 0:32:16 22.31  AE  Richard Cromwell      33  M    121    Tacoma, WA            
  33. 0:32:20 22.27  AE  Kirk Sall             40  M    259    Redmond, WA           
  34. 0:32:21 22.26  AE  Cristopher Cable      33  M   1203    Shoreline, WA         
  35. 0:32:23 22.23  AE  Ryan Vanderloop       31  M   1313    Seattle, WA           
  36. 0:32:24 22.22  B   Kevin Radley          20  M   2175    Sammamish, WA         
  37. 0:32:25 22.21  AE  Jeff Collins          30  M    506    Seattle, WA           
  38. 0:32:30 22.15  AE  Bryan Hoon            35  M   1567    Sumner, WA            
  39. 0:32:34 22.11  AE  Jeffrey Meder         24  M     17    Kirkland, WA          
  40. 0:32:40 22.04  AE  Alex Chen             18  M    815    Bellevue, WA          
  41. 0:32:41 22.03  AE  Ben Mitchell          21  M   1597    Normandy Park, WA     
  42. 0:32:41 22.03  AE  Matt Morrisson        38  M   1128    Kent, WA              
  43. 0:32:45 21.98  AE  Erik Lovro            24  M    522    Seattle, WA           
  44. 0:32:48 21.95  AE  Jessica Cutler        28  F     26    Seattle, WA           
  45. 0:32:50 21.93  AE  Matt Winiski          39  M    553    Mercer Island, WA     
  46. 0:32:57 21.85  AE  Peter Lightbody       40  M    998    Seattle, WA           
  47. 0:33:00 21.82  B   Tyler Tabor           45  M   2166    Issaquah, WA          
  48. 0:33:05 21.76  AE  Steven Duniho         42  M    926    Mill Creek, WA        
  49. 0:33:07 21.74  AE  Oscar Brain           36  M   1624    Seattle, WA           
  50. 0:33:07 21.74  AE  Aaron Postema         32  M   1464    Kenmore, WA           
  51. 0:33:08 21.73  AE  Kevin McCain          38  M    727    Seattle, WA           
  52. 0:33:10 21.71  AE  Kwong Yau             33  M   1598    Seattle, WA           
  53. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Roy Colven            48  M   1001    Seattle, WA           
  54. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Jason Cummings        37  M   1264    Everett, WA           
  55. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Ed Diaz               37  M   1008    Dupont, WA            
  56. 0:33:17 21.63  AE  Blaine Lints          14  M   1238    Bellevue, WA          
  57. 0:33:19 21.61  AE  Ryan Warner           24  M    839    Seattle, WA           
  58. 0:33:19 21.61  AE  Robert Munroe         23  M   1044    Lakewood, WA          
  59. 0:33:20 21.60  AE  Rocky Ursino          39  M      4    Bellevue, WA          
  60. 0:33:25 21.55  AE  James Burkman         38  M    585    Seattle, WA           
  61. 0:33:29 21.50  AE  Thomas Biehl          46  M     97    Seattle, WA           
  62. 0:33:31 21.48  AE  Scott Inveen          46  M    992    Gig Harbor, WA        
  63. 0:33:33 21.46  AE  Michael Calarco       28  M   1440    Seattle, WA           
  64. 0:33:35 21.44  AE  David Niles           26  M   1341    Seattle, WA           
  65. 0:33:37 21.42  B   Kathy Morrison        38  F   2283    Kent, WA              
  66. 0:33:38 21.41  AE  Carl Bolstad          33  M   1193    Seattle, WA           
  67. 0:33:39 21.40  AE  Steve Small           45  M   1479    Seattle, WA           
  68. 0:33:40 21.39  AE  Greg Fisher           32  M   1401    Seattle, WA           
  69. 0:33:41 21.38  AE  Brett Phillips        22  M   1026    Seattle, WA           
  70. 0:33:42 21.36  AE  John Seasholtz        39  M     89    Seattle, WA           
  71. 0:33:42 21.36  AE  Adam Eckmann          17  M   1421    Seattle, WA           
  72. 0:33:43 21.35  AE  Teresa Nelson         31  F     16    Seattle, WA           
  73. 0:33:43 21.35  AE  Bridget Cressman      27  F   1143    Redmond, WA           
  74. 0:33:43 21.35  AE  Robin Sayed           38  F     11    Woodinville, WA       
  75. 0:33:44 21.34  AE  Mark Webb             32  M   1615    Seattle, WA           
  76. 0:33:44 21.34  AE  Mike Swienty          48  M   1287    Kent, WA              
  77. 0:33:46 21.32  AE  Paul Malolepsy        38  M    827    Seattle, WA           
  78. 0:33:47 21.31  AE  Sean Henderson        29  M   1656    Bothell, WA           
  79. 0:33:49 21.29  AE  Halvard Berg          37  M    912    Sammamish, WA         
  80. 0:33:50 21.28  AE  Saul Stenbak          34  M    876    Seattle, WA           
  81. 0:33:50 21.28  AE  Peter Hoff            19  M   1095    Seattle, WA           
  82. 0:33:51 21.27  AE  Shawn Burke           34  M   1181    Kirkland, WA          
  83. 0:33:52 21.26  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    667    Seattle, WA           
  84. 0:33:55 21.23  AE  Tricia Davis          35  F   1084    Seattle, WA           
  85. 0:33:55 21.23  AE  Stephen Bennett       34  M   1125    Issaquah, WA          
  86. 0:33:56 21.22  AE  Heiko Stopsack        42  M    854    Enumlaw, WA           
  87. 0:33:57 21.21  AE  Thomas Goos           36  M   1182    Kirkland, WA          
  88. 0:34:01 21.17  AE  Tye Lanull            32  M    807    Seattle, WA           
  89. 0:34:02 21.16  AE  Yvonne Kraus          34  F   1274    Seattle, WA           
  90. 0:34:03 21.15  AE  Jeremy Van Fredenberg 34  M    579    Federal Way, WA       
  91. 0:34:05 21.12  B   Ryan Chiang           27  M   2112    Seattle, WA           
  92. 0:34:05 21.12  AE  Mark Harris           38  M   1760    Fall City, WA         
  93. 0:34:08 21.09  AE  Kraig Erickson        37  M    790    Eugene, WA            
  94. 0:34:08 21.09  AE  John Shaw             38  M    957    Woodinville, WA       
  95. 0:34:09 21.08  B   Greg Felton           38  M   2155    Seattle, WA           
  96. 0:34:11 21.06  AE  Bruce Drager          55  M    644    Seattle, WA           
  97. 0:34:11 21.06  AE  Christian Roth        45  M   1570    Seattle, WA           
  98. 0:34:13 21.04  AE  Wayne Donnelly        42  M    811    Seattle, WA           
  99. 0:34:14 21.03  AE  Alex Jones            21  M   1286    Kenmore, WA           
 100. 0:34:14 21.03  AE  George Stevenson      40  M   1249    Seattle, WA           
 101. 0:34:15 21.02  AE  Joe Breuner           46  M    172    Seattle, WA           
 102. 0:34:17 21.00  AE  Anne Jensen           40  F     18    Kirkland, WA          
 103. 0:34:18 20.99  AE  Jonathan Leuchs       31  M    268    Seattle, WA           
 104. 0:34:19 20.98  AE  Marcus Eldred         40  M    949    Snohomish, WA         
 105. 0:34:19 20.98  AE  Hallie Truswell       45  F      8    Seattle, WA           
 106. 0:34:20 20.97  AE  TA McCann             42  M     49    Seattle, WA           
 107. 0:34:21 20.96  AE  Mike Whalley          34  M   1534    Seattle, WA           
 108. 0:34:24 20.93  AE  Mark Tindall          44  M    840    Seattle, WA           
 109. 0:34:24 20.93  AE  Steve Sirich          43  M   1433    Kirkland, WA          
 110. 0:34:26 20.91  AE  Elizabeth Marzolf     35  F   1074    Seattle, WA           
 111. 0:34:27 20.90  AE  Scott Richardson      43  M   1457    Bellevue, WA          
 112. 0:34:28 20.89  AE  Allen Kindzerski      42  M    450    Auburn, WA            
 113. 0:34:29 20.88  AE  Michael Molnar        33  M    439    Puyallup, WA          
 114. 0:34:30 20.87  AE  Bill Lear             36  M    697    Seattle, WA           
 115. 0:34:31 20.86  AE  John De Lanoy         39  M   1175    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 116. 0:34:32 20.85  AE  Ron Nelson            35  M    894    Seattle, WA           
 117. 0:34:32 20.85  AE  Lindsay Newberry      32  F   1192    Seattle, WA           
 118. 0:34:33 20.84  AE  Michael Smith         34  M    349    University Place, WA  
 119. 0:34:33 20.84  AE  Steve Manning         43  M    487    Seattle, WA           
 120. 0:34:33 20.84  AE  Tim McCormack         48  M    735    Redmond, WA           
 121. 0:34:34 20.83  AE  Greg Daly             28  M   1586    Seattle, WA           
 122. 0:34:34 20.83  AE  Britt Sweeney         31  F    645    Seattle, WA           
 123. 0:34:34 20.83  SB  Robert Sloane         23  M   2294    Seattle, WA           
 124. 0:34:35 20.82  AE  Don Porth             41  M    999    Seattle, WA           
 125. 0:34:39 20.78  AE  Greg Wolfe            23  M     28    Seattle, WA           
 126. 0:34:40 20.77  AE  Kip Gowland           43  M    897    Camano Island, WA     
 127. 0:34:41 20.76  AE  Michael Finn          34  M    903    Seattle, WA           
 128. 0:34:42 20.75  AE  Daryl Rochette        39  M   1616    Bonney Lake, WA       
 129. 0:34:44 20.73  AE  Brent Hermanson       35  M   1409    Snohomish, WA         
 130. 0:34:44 20.73  B   Jeff Treadway         40  M   2237    Kirkland, WA          
 131. 0:34:44 20.73  AE  Marie Hansen          38  F     23    Seattle, WA           
 132. 0:34:45 20.72  AE  Mark Raridan          46  M   1039    Bellevue, WA          
 133. 0:34:46 20.71  AE  Matt Staneff          31  M   1092    Renton, WA            
 134. 0:34:48 20.69  AE  Chris Bresemann       29  M    525    Seattle, WA           
 135. 0:34:51 20.66  B   Justin Siegal         37  M   2127    Seattle, WA           
 136. 0:34:53 20.64  AE  Alicia Brillon        40  F   1330    Boulder, CO           
 137. 0:34:53 20.64  AE  Blane Webber          28  M    891    Seattle, WA           
 138. 0:34:55 20.62  AE  Stan Cox              47  M   1201    Seattle, WA           
 139. 0:34:57 20.60  AE  Aaron Spencer         35  M   1231    Seattle, WA           
 140. 0:34:57 20.60  AE  Mark Nirschl          50  M     95    Mill Creek, WA        
 141. 0:34:59 20.58  AE  Allan Hicks           36  M   1625    Seattle, WA           
 142. 0:35:00 20.57  AE  Michael Doyle         36  M   1298    Seattle, WA           
 143. 0:35:00 20.57  AE  Piper Strand          35  F   1222    Sammamish, WA         
 144. 0:35:01 20.56  AE  Jim Leguizamon        40  M   1280    Santa Monica, CA      
 145. 0:35:01 20.56  AE  James Glenn           37  M    520    Columbia, MD          
 146. 0:35:01 20.56  AE  Michael Soetaert      26  M    779    Seattle, WA           
 147. 0:35:01 20.56  AE  Evan Fein             36  M   1157    Seattle, WA           
 148. 0:35:02 20.55  AE  Heidi Gaertner        35  F   1075    Seattle, WA           
 149. 0:35:02 20.55  AE  Douglas Brannan       37  M   1529    Seattle, WA           
 150. 0:35:04 20.53  AE  Bob Ryburn            49  M   1387    Mukilteo, WA          
 151. 0:35:05 20.52  AE  Daniel Warren         32  M     73    Seattle, WA           
 152. 0:35:05 20.52  AE  Eric Schoen           44  M   1423    Seattle, WA           
 153. 0:35:05 20.52  AE  Will Crites           37  M   1281    Bellevue, WA          
 154. 0:35:07 20.50  AE  Brent Hall            40  M    800    Tacoma, WA            
 155. 0:35:07 20.50  AE  Trent Jackson         28  M   1674    Seattle, WA           
 156. 0:35:09 20.48  AE  Carl Longton          18  M   1094    Seattle, WA           
 157. 0:35:09 20.48  AE  Evan Hill             37  M   1016    Seattle, WA           
 158. 0:35:09 20.48  AE  Michael Pipta         43  M   1496    Seattle, WA           
 159. 0:35:13 20.44  AE  Ben Bruce             22  M   1293    Seattle, WA           
 160. 0:35:14 20.44  AE  Graham McGinnis       45  M    344    Seattle, WA           
 161. 0:35:16 20.42  AE  Eric Lagerberg        47  M     35    Seattle, WA           
 162. 0:35:16 20.42  AE  Dana Fitzpatrick      28  F      9    Olympia, WA           
 163. 0:35:18 20.40  AE  Kim Wierenga          39  F   1197    Seattle, WA           
 164. 0:35:18 20.40  AE  Todd Weeks            40  M   1146    Redmond, WA           
 165. 0:35:21 20.37  AE  Anthony Lombardo      37  M    316    Federal Way, WA       
 166. 0:35:22 20.36  AE  Brian Hatch           38  M   1266    Maple Valley, WA      
 167. 0:35:22 20.36  AE  Brian Decker          38  M    425    Seattle, WA           
 168. 0:35:22 20.36  AE  Jeffrey Wolf          44  M    488    Seattle, WA           
 169. 0:35:23 20.35  AE  Michael Aoki-Kramer   40  M   1053    Seattle, WA           
 170. 0:35:24 20.34  AE  Eric Kraus            43  M   1032    Seattle, WA           
 171. 0:35:24 20.34  AE  Brad Howeiler         46  M    959    Gig Harbor, WA        
 172. 0:35:26 20.32  AE  Ben Shimizu           41  M    710    Seattle, WA           
 173. 0:35:27 20.31  AE  Parker Lund           37  M   1537    Seattle, WA           
 174. 0:35:28 20.30  AE  Natalie Komar         40  F   1233    Seattle, WA           
 175. 0:35:28 20.30  AE  Lisa Walker           47  F     14    Edmonds, WA           
 176. 0:35:28 20.30  B   Brian Delahunty       27  M   2206    Seattle, WA           
 177. 0:35:30 20.28  AE  Nick Duckstein        46  M   1076    Seattle, WA           
 178. 0:35:33 20.25  AE  Ted Evans             26  M   1445    Seattle, WA           
 179. 0:35:34 20.24  AE  Donna Rosenberg       44  F    765    Kirkland, WA          
 180. 0:35:34 20.24  AE  Nick Bond             54  M   1300    Seattle, WA           
 181. 0:35:36 20.22  AE  Barry Ray             36  M     59    Tacoma, WA            
 182. 0:35:36 20.22  AE  Kelvin Battle         39  M    415    Auburn, WA            
 183. 0:35:37 20.22  AE  Jason Cash            24  M    962    Port Orchard, WA      
 184. 0:35:37 20.22  AE  Kyle Kruse            33  M     36    Seattle, WA           
 185. 0:35:38 20.21  AE  Collin Sleeper        29  M   1364    Seattle, WA           
 186. 0:35:39 20.20  AE  Shannon Gooding       38  F    302    Seattle, WA           
 187. 0:35:41 20.18  AE  Jeff Sutter           40  M     56    Bellevue, WA          
 188. 0:35:43 20.16  AE  Ben Guthrie           22  M   1416    Seattle, WA           
 189. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Thomas Leptich        30  M    782    Seattle, WA           
 190. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Lizzy Thompson        29  F     29    Seattle, WA           
 191. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Daniel Caputo         27  M   1681    Bellevue, WA          
 192. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Erik Day              28  M    642    Bellevue, WA          
 193. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Sean Keithly          29  M   1557    Seattle, WA           
 194. 0:35:45 20.14  AE  Derek Wenzel          38  M   1642    Lake Tapps, WA        
 195. 0:35:45 20.14  AE  Justin Roberge        31  M   1481    Seattle, WA           
 196. 0:35:45 20.14  AE  Thomas Zeman          38  M    505    Kirkland, WA          
 197. 0:35:46 20.13  AE  Tim Carver            35  M     45    Seattle, WA           
 198. 0:35:50 20.09  AE  Tammy Wales           47  F    574    Sammamish, WA         
 199. 0:35:50 20.09  AE  Anthony Yadron        36  M     78    Seattle, WA           
 200. 0:35:52 20.07  AE  Stephanie Haner       37  F     37    Carnation, WA         
 201. 0:35:53 20.07  AE  Rod Terasaki          55  M    622    Bellevue, WA          
 202. 0:35:53 20.07  AE  James Harper          38  M   1622    Everett, WA           
 203. 0:35:54 20.06  AE  Erik Teutsch          42  M   1129    Kirkland, WA          
 204. 0:35:55 20.05  AE  David Caldwell        28  M    602    Seattle, WA           
 205. 0:35:56 20.04  AE  Ron Matthews          41  M    898    Seattle, WA           
 206. 0:35:58 20.02  AE  David Albert          50  M   1170    Woodinville, WA       
 207. 0:35:59 20.01  AE  Betsy Zoladz          30  F   1553    Seattle, WA           
 208. 0:36:00 20.00  AE  Krishan Hansen        32  M   1511    Bellevue, WA          
 209. 0:36:00 20.00  AE  Michael Friend        44  M   1163    Seattle, WA           
 210. 0:36:00 20.00  AE  Ginny Pietila         45  F   1414    Mercer Island, WA     
 211. 0:36:01 19.99  B   Eileen Miller         30  F   2193    Seattle, WA           
 212. 0:36:01 19.99  AE  Brandon Watson        33  M    930    Redmond, WA           
 213. 0:36:01 19.99  AE  Greg Bradley          44  M    307    Seattle, WA           
 214. 0:36:02 19.98  AE  Brent Willems         35  M   1412    Snohomish, WA         
 215. 0:36:03 19.97  AE  Chris Fassel          43  M    596    Seattle, WA           
 216. 0:36:07 19.94  AE  Nancy Huntamer        43  F   1370    Edmonds, WA           
 217. 0:36:08 19.93  AE  Mark Longman          34  M    976    Seattle, WA           
 218. 0:36:08 19.93  AE  Cathleen Knutson      26  F   1535    Seattle, WA           
 219. 0:36:08 19.93  AE  Kyle Hughes           22  M   1311    Seattle, WA           
 220. 0:36:09 19.92  AE  Robin White           36  F     19    Sammamish, WA         
 221. 0:36:10 19.91  AE  Robert Roseberry      60  M    336    Clinton, WA           
 222. 0:36:11 19.90  AE  Karen Jones           55  F   1166    Seattle, WA           
 223. 0:36:11 19.90  AE  Nathan Burwell        15  M   1205    Bellevue, WA          
 224. 0:36:12 19.89  AE  Thomas Henningsgard   57  M    530    Bellevue, WA          
 225. 0:36:12 19.89  AE  Richard Astley        28  M    448    Seattle, WA           
 226. 0:36:13 19.88  AE  Nathan Deering        38  M    950    Bothell, WA           
 227. 0:36:13 19.88  AE  Ron Rhinehart         49  M    368    Oak Harbor, WA        
 228. 0:36:14 19.87  AE  Frazer Mann           60  M   1550    Clinton, WA           
 229. 0:36:15 19.86  AE  Andre Vachon          38  M    409    Bellevue, WA          
 230. 0:36:16 19.85  B   Bob Christopfel       58  M   2264    Seattle, WA           
 231. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Nicholas Aldrich      17  M    970    Snohomish, WA         
 232. 0:36:17 19.84  AE  Dave Brinkman         44  M   1456    Bellevue, WA          
 233. 0:36:17 19.84  AE  Chris Wenzel          23  M     67    Lake Stevens, WA      
 234. 0:36:17 19.84  AE  Lisa Overton          34  F   1248    Seattle, WA           
 235. 0:36:17 19.84  AE  Steve Balaski         35  M   1528    Seattle, WA           
 236. 0:36:18 19.83  AE  Brad Foster           44  M   1484    Seattle, WA           
 237. 0:36:18 19.83  AE  Scott Johnson         49  M    616    Seattle, WA           
 238. 0:36:19 19.83  AE  Jon Laporte           38  M    809    Seattle, WA           
 239. 0:36:19 19.83  AE  Challie Kraus         42  F   1031    Seattle, WA           
 240. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  Gilbert Havens        35  M   1638    Seattle, WA           
 241. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  Stephen Thompson      52  M   1397    Seattle, WA           
 242. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  Tina Hall             39  F     38    Bellevue, WA          
 243. 0:36:21 19.81  AE  Jeff Jordan           39  M   1392    Kirkland, WA          
 244. 0:36:21 19.81  AE  Michael Jensen        36  M    594    Kirkland, WA          
 245. 0:36:21 19.81  AE  Kevin Bond            22  M    832    Pullman, WA           
 246. 0:36:23 19.79  AE  Steffen Schumann      31  M   1101    Seattle, WA           
 247. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Karen Wilke           48  F   1579    Mercer Island, WA     
 248. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Brent Hardy           26  M    630    Kirkland, WA          
 249. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Matt Wilson           35  M     94    Seattle, WA           
 250. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Mark Watson           39  M   1037    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 251. 0:36:26 19.76  AE  Svetlana Vasiliev     29  F    483    Kent, WA              
 252. 0:36:26 19.76  AE  Paul Kahn             40  M   1366    Seattle, WA           
 253. 0:36:27 19.75  AE  Alexander Beyer       20  M    928    Normandy Park, WA     
 254. 0:36:27 19.75  AE  Katy Dougherty        46  F   1375    Seattle, WA           
 255. 0:36:30 19.73  AE  Ivan Meyen            28  M    458    Sultan, WA            
 256. 0:36:30 19.73  AE  Paul Linnerud         42  M   1169    Woodinville, WA       
 257. 0:36:31 19.72  AE  Michael Donnelly      43  M    423    Monroe, WA            
 258. 0:36:32 19.71  AE  Brian Hope            37  M   1516    Kent, WA              
 259. 0:36:32 19.71  AE  Andrew Wolverton      24  M     93    Seattle, WA           
 260. 0:36:33 19.70  AE  Mary Fordham          32  F   1403    Seattle, WA           
 261. 0:36:33 19.70  AE  Charley Bell          58  M    354    Burien, WA            
 262. 0:36:36 19.67  AE  Andrew Dym            47  M    910    Seattle, WA           
 263. 0:36:36 19.67  AE  Justin Newberry       32  M   1400    Seattle, WA           
 264. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Josh Brook            40  M   1476    Woodinville, WA       
 265. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Don Tasanasanta       39  M   1035    Woodinville, WA       
 266. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Eric Hobbs            33  M   1288    Kirkland, WA          
 267. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Brian Fischer         35  M    989    Shoreline, WA         
 268. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Bruce Bowman          52  M    628    Auburn, WA            
 269. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Lisa Hurley           45  F     75    Carnation, WA         
 270. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Pete Holderbein       52  M   1142    Ravensdale, WA        
 271. 0:36:40 19.64  B   Scott Noe             39  M   2103    Seattle, WA           
 272. 0:36:40 19.64  AE  Michael Digioia       31  M    706    Bothell, WA           
 273. 0:36:42 19.62  AE  Alexis Taylor         26  F    142    Medina, WA            
 274. 0:36:42 19.62  AE  Doug Dempster         61  M   1235    Seattle, WA           
 275. 0:36:42 19.62  AE  Jon Fleming           45  M   1560    Redmond, WA           
 276. 0:36:43 19.61  AE  Bud Taylor            44  M    489    Seattle, WA           
 277. 0:36:43 19.61  AE  Heidi Clark           34  F   1355    Auburn, WA            
 278. 0:36:44 19.60  AE  Owen Hamel            40  M   1483    Seattle, WA           
 279. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Jacquelyn Foley       26  F      7    Sammamish, WA         
 280. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Ashley McClure        27  F   1678    Seattle, WA           
 281. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Brian Lloyd           41  M    967    Seattle, WA           
 282. 0:36:47 19.57  AE  Mark McDiarmid        43  M   1448    Seattle, WA           
 283. 0:36:47 19.57  SB  Kristin Anderson      37  F   2285    Renton, WA            
 284. 0:36:47 19.57  AE  John Schick           52  M   1426    Bellingham, WA        
 285. 0:36:48 19.57  AE  Shawn Rainwater       40  M   1338    Bothell, WA           
 286. 0:36:48 19.57  AE  Kim Sharman           44  F   1626    Mercer Island, WA     
 287. 0:36:51 19.54  AE  Shawn Perry           41  M   1653    Sumner, WA            
 288. 0:36:52 19.53  AE  Nelson Martelle       28  M    985    Seattle, WA           
 289. 0:36:52 19.53  AE  Craig Chapman         27  M    921    Seattle, WA           
 290. 0:36:53 19.52  AE  Karra Whitmire        30  F   1473    Redmond, WA           
 291. 0:36:53 19.52  AE  Jeremy Wasson         30  M   1010    Lacey, WA             
 292. 0:36:54 19.51  AE  Chris Johnston        42  M    924    Kirkland, WA          
 293. 0:36:55 19.50  AE  Erik Seiffert         42  M   1383    Issaquah, WA          
 294. 0:36:56 19.49  AE  Jefrey Somers         41  M   1610    Seattle, WA           
 295. 0:36:57 19.49  AE  Corey Burchill        35  M   1141    Poulsbo, WA           
 296. 0:36:58 19.48  AE  Rob Liddell           51  M   1061    Seattle, WA           
 297. 0:36:58 19.48  AE  Stephanie Moe         31  F    331    Seattle, WA           
 298. 0:36:58 19.48  AE  Philip Porter         38  M    987    Seattle, WA           
 299. 0:36:59 19.47  AE  Christopher Durkin    34  M   1068    Lacey, WA             
 300. 0:36:59 19.47  AE  Ron Erickson          64  M    730    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 301. 0:36:59 19.47  AE  Lisa Wicklund         42  F    786    Seattle, WA           
 302. 0:37:00 19.46  AE  Tim Garlock           47  M   2109    Seattle, WA           
 303. 0:37:00 19.46  SB  Tim X Garlock         47  M   2296    Seattle, WA           
 304. 0:37:01 19.45  AE  Michael Abe           50  M     41    Seattle, WA           
 305. 0:37:02 19.44  AE  Paul Murphy           43  M   1162    Seattle, WA           
 306. 0:37:02 19.44  AE  Mark Oliver           36  M     31    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 307. 0:37:03 19.43  AE  Paul Dompe            39  M   1160    Seattle, WA           
 308. 0:37:03 19.43  AE  Jeffrey Davis         40  M   1047    Renton, WA            
 309. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Mark Sargent          41  M   1147    Renton, WA            
 310. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Edward Nau            33  M    937    Tacoma, WA            
 311. 0:37:05 19.42  AE  Alison Borgen         29  F   1461    Bothell, WA           
 312. 0:37:06 19.41  AE  Steven Hanson         50  M   1453    Bothell, WA           
 313. 0:37:06 19.41  AE  Reed Sillers          37  M    877    Seattle, WA           
 314. 0:37:07 19.40  AE  Hunter MacLean        25  M   1689    Mercer Island, WA     
 315. 0:37:08 19.39  AE  Kara Farquharson      22  F   1619    Seattle, WA           
 316. 0:37:09 19.38  B   Conner Hagen          13  M   2221    Seattle, WA           
 317. 0:37:09 19.38  AE  Paul Nortrom          35  M   1503    Tacoma, WA            
 318. 0:37:10 19.37  AE  Alexander Tulintseff  44  M    685    Seattle, WA           
 319. 0:37:12 19.35  AE  Gary Fox              24  M    971    Kirkland, WA          
 320. 0:37:12 19.35  AE  Evan Christenson      31  M   1664    Kenmore, WA           
 321. 0:37:13 19.35  AE  Robert Wells          22  M   1502    Bellingham, WA        
 322. 0:37:14 19.34  AE  Rebecca Fink          26  F    780    Seattle, WA           
 323. 0:37:14 19.34  AE  Michael Tudor         28  M    816    Bellevue, WA          
 324. 0:37:15 19.33  AE  Robert Schwieger      44  M    550    Burien, WA            
 325. 0:37:17 19.31  B   Dan Tuxbury           33  M   2207    Seattle, WA           
 326. 0:37:18 19.30  AE  Randy Rydel           29  M   1312    Seattle, WA           
 327. 0:37:18 19.30  AE  Tessa Greegor         25  F   1587    Seattle, WA           
 328. 0:37:21 19.28  AE  Kurt Van Ness         20  M    789    Chimacum, WA          
 329. 0:37:22 19.27  AE  Gina Estep            35  F    943    Renton, WA            
 330. 0:37:22 19.27  AE  Rob McCann            40  M    619    Seattle, WA           
 331. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Steven Baerg          38  M    474    Gig Harbor, WA        
 332. 0:37:27 19.23  AE  Chad Magendanz        41  M   1389    Issaquah, WA          
 333. 0:37:29 19.21  AE  Bryan Lee             46  M   1308    Kent, WA              
 334. 0:37:29 19.21  AE  Chris Heller          30  M    468    Mercer Island, WA     
 335. 0:37:29 19.21  AE  Michael Porter        41  M   1304    Bothell, WA           
 336. 0:37:30 19.20  AE  Mike Daily            26  M    946    Seattle, WA           
 337. 0:37:30 19.20  AE  Nancy Larson          57  F    350    Covington, WA         
 338. 0:37:30 19.20  AE  Cliff Richards        47  M   1600    Maple Valley, WA      
 339. 0:37:31 19.19  AE  Micki Hopkins         31  F    951    Everett, WA           
 340. 0:37:31 19.19  AE  Mark Bouma            27  M    872    Seattle, WA           
 341. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Herve Jamrozik        44  M   1609    Seattle, WA           
 342. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Joseph Schell         26  M   1295    Seattle, WA           
 343. 0:37:34 19.17  AE  Bryan Chun            47  M   1202    Seattle, WA           
 344. 0:37:34 19.17  AE  Jaime Funge           32  F   1307    Kent, WA              
 345. 0:37:34 19.17  AE  Marko Oblak           24  M    932    Seattle, WA           
 346. 0:37:35 19.16  AE  James Beierle         25  M   1117    Bothell, WA           
 347. 0:37:35 19.16  AE  Richard Growden       50  M   1268    Renton, WA            
 348. 0:37:35 19.16  AE  Amber Fischer         35  F    990    Shoreline, WA         
 349. 0:37:36 19.15  AE  Michael Amend         43  M    570    Seattle, WA           
 350. 0:37:36 19.15  AE  Sarah MacKay          38  F    500    Seattle, WA           
 351. 0:37:37 19.14  AE  Benjamin Sherman      30  M   1593    Seattle, WA           
 352. 0:37:39 19.12  AE  Moses Man             26  M   1212    Seattle, WA           
 353. 0:37:39 19.12  AE  John Maier            20  M   1329    Seattle, WA           
 354. 0:37:39 19.12  AE  Dave O'Hern           25  M   1083    Seattle, WA           
 355. 0:37:40 19.12  AE  Steve Beigh           32  M   1381    Auburn, WA            
 356. 0:37:41 19.11  SB  Joseph Lang           45  M   2243    Seattle, WA           
 357. 0:37:42 19.10  AE  Ryan Sambila          27  M    908    Seattle, WA           
 358. 0:37:43 19.09  AE  Kelly Baker           42  M   1466    Kirkland, WA          
 359. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  Joseph Wiser          26  M   1606    Portland, OR          
 360. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  Cam Bruce             28  M    947    Seattle, WA           
 361. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  Tim Murphy            49  M   1647    Seattle, WA           
 362. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  James Hutter          60  M   1180    Federal Way, WA       
 363. 0:37:45 19.07  AE  Michael Warga         22  M    911    Bellevue, WA          
 364. 0:37:45 19.07  AE  Beth Remy             51  F   1327    Mercer Island, WA     
 365. 0:37:45 19.07  AE  Alexander White       25  M    737    Seattle, WA           
 366. 0:37:46 19.06  AE  Brad Rock             30  M    634    Seattle, WA           
 367. 0:37:46 19.06  AE  Matthew Minas         37  M   1398    Seattle, WA           
 368. 0:37:46 19.06  AE  Mark Staton           35  M   1420    Seattle, WA           
 369. 0:37:47 19.06  AE  Cynthia Silver        23  F    673    Seattle, WA           
 370. 0:37:47 19.06  AE  Tammy Barnhart        37  F   1469    Kent, WA              
 371. 0:37:47 19.06  AE  Bryce Colvill         25  M   1211    Seattle, WA           
 372. 0:37:48 19.05  AE  Elliott Pierce        52  M    541    Seattle, WA           
 373. 0:37:48 19.05  AE  Rich Gustafson        37  M    702    Denver, CO            
 374. 0:37:48 19.05  AE  Joe Hollandsworth     43  M   1292    Renton, WA            
 375. 0:37:50 19.03  AE  Brent Spilsbury       60  M   1374    Shoreline, WA         
 376. 0:37:51 19.02  AE  Kyle Byrne            17  M   1240    Bothell, WA           
 377. 0:37:51 19.02  AE  Bryan Nealer          30  M    682    Seattle, WA           
 378. 0:37:52 19.01  AE  Lysette Hunt          46  F   1632    Seattle, WA           
 379. 0:37:52 19.01  AE  Holly Walstead        31  F   1451    Tacoma, WA            
 380. 0:37:53 19.01  AE  Sarah Cook            45  F    756    Seattle, WA           
 381. 0:37:53 19.01  AE  Vickie Griffin        56  F   1462    Federal Way, WA       
 382. 0:37:54 19.00  AE  Lowell Lombardini-Park26  M    778    Seattle, WA           
 383. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Zak Murray            36  M    569    Seattle, WA           
 384. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Alison Dennison       27  F    938    Woodinville, WA       
 385. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Christopher Kurt      38  M   1263    Bothell, WA           
 386. 0:37:57 18.97  AE  Maureen Horgan        35  F   1317    Seattle, WA           
 387. 0:37:58 18.96  AE  David Bishop          41  M   1161    Seattle, WA           
 388. 0:37:59 18.96  AE  Sean Tripple          26  M   1056    Kenmore, WA           
 389. 0:37:59 18.96  AE  Karen Butram          51  F   1659    Seattle, WA           
 390. 0:38:00 18.95  AE  Brett Megran          40  M    211    Maple Valley, WA      
 391. 0:38:00 18.95  AE  Alastair Willis       37  M    895    Seattle, WA           
 392. 0:38:00 18.95  AE  Brianna Home          26  F   1152    Seattle, WA           
 393. 0:38:01 18.94  AE  Michael Closson       35  M   1547    Seattle, WA           
 394. 0:38:01 18.94  AE  Marty Hall            28  M   1220    Lake Stevens, WA      
 395. 0:38:03 18.92  AE  Sean Avery            25  M    462    Seattle, WA           
 396. 0:38:03 18.92  AE  Luke Noury            32  M    826    Seattle, WA           
 397. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Heidi Lind            40  F    819    Sammamish, WA         
 398. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Lucy Cutler           23  F    979    Bainbridge Islane, WA 
 399. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Wesley Smith          21  M    831    Burien, WA            
 400. 0:38:07 18.89  AE  Nina Keaney           38  F     98    Kirkland, WA          
 401. 0:38:07 18.89  AE  George Weiss          57  M   1064    Bellevue, WA          
 402. 0:38:08 18.88  AE  Xiaodong Xu           47  M   1114    Bellevue, WA          
 403. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Grant Saarela         21  M    833    Puyallup, WA          
 404. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Joan Montgomery       39  F   1258    Snoqualmie, WA        
 405. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Gene Jarstad          56  M   1478    Seattle, WA           
 406. 0:38:10 18.86  AE  Alex Hough             8  M    351    Kent, WA              
 407. 0:38:10 18.86  AE  Tina Ziegler          46  F   1513    Issaquah, WA          
 408. 0:38:10 18.86  AE  Jenna Ducato          37  F    485    Seattle, WA           
 409. 0:38:12 18.85  AE  Linda McCandless      41  F   1435    Maple Valley, WA      
 410. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Amy Taylor            36  F   1241    Covington, WA         
 411. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Jilani Zeribi         35  M   1577    Seattle, WA           
 412. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Gavin Carew           17  M    455    Seattle, WA           
 413. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Eric Munns            27  M    618    Seattle, WA           
 414. 0:38:14 18.83  AE  Jeannette Bannink     47  F   1380    Seattle, WA           
 415. 0:38:14 18.83  AE  Adam Wanichek         30  M   1611    Bellevue, WA          
 416. 0:38:15 18.82  AE  Judy Davis            50  F   1644    Seattle, WA           
 417. 0:38:15 18.82  AE  Lisa Ohge             33  F   1449    Seattle, WA           
 418. 0:38:16 18.82  AE  Michael Leccisi       37  M   1472    Redmond, WA           
 419. 0:38:16 18.82  AE  Jay Decker            42  M    638    Seattle, WA           
 420. 0:38:16 18.82  AE  John Robinson         33  M     79    Issaquah, WA          
 421. 0:38:17 18.81  AE  Kushal Chakrabarti    25  M   1265    Kirkland, WA          
 422. 0:38:17 18.81  BR  Kevin Schuda          49  M   2173    Seattle, WA           
 423. 0:38:17 18.81  AE  Matt Glover           14  M    626    Woodinville, WA       
 424. 0:38:19 18.79  AE  Aleksandra Urbanek    28  F   1060    Seattle, WA           
 425. 0:38:19 18.79  AE  Lora Bunch            45  F   1402    Seattle, WA           
 426. 0:38:20 18.78  AE  Stephan Schlamminger  35  M    907    Burien, WA            
 427. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Jenn Marsh            22  F    714    Kirkland, WA          
 428. 0:38:22 18.77  AE  Eric Clark            38  M    125    Shoreline, WA         
 429. 0:38:23 18.76  AE  Tom Davis             59  M   1122    Everett, WA           
 430. 0:38:24 18.75  AE  Stephanie Ray         30  F   1245    Seattle, WA           
 431. 0:38:25 18.74  B   Rebecca Rumann        26  F   2208    Shoreline, WA         
 432. 0:38:25 18.74  AE  Stephen Chupik        46  M    271    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 433. 0:38:27 18.73  AE  Leslye Teuber         63  F   1171    Woodinville, WA       
 434. 0:38:27 18.73  AE  Maren Bisson          33  F    155    Seattle, WA           
 435. 0:38:27 18.73  AE  Jill Bruyere          31  F   1230    Seattle, WA           
 436. 0:38:31 18.69  B   Christine Estrada     32  F   2267    Seattle, WA           
 437. 0:38:31 18.69  AE  Jennifer Bolibol      37  F    896    Woodinville, WA       
 438. 0:38:31 18.69  AE  Mintu Uppal           41  M   1198    Seattle, WA           
 439. 0:38:32 18.69  AE  Bruk Ballenger        41  M   1565    Shoreline, WA         
 440. 0:38:35 18.66  AE  Josh Beck             27  M   1272    Seattle, WA           
 441. 0:38:35 18.66  AE  Jessica Hintz         25  F    764    Everett, WA           
 442. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Heather Gilroy        49  F    968    Seattle, WA           
 443. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Quinn Chasan          18  M   1662    Mercer Island, WA     
 444. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Curt Williams         48  M   1085    Seattle, WA           
 445. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Garick Mattson        31  M    875    Seattle, WA           
 446. 0:38:37 18.64  AE  John Cash             49  M   1386    Seattle, WA           
 447. 0:38:37 18.64  AE  Rick O'Neill          50  M   1078    Auburn, WA            
 448. 0:38:38 18.64  AE  Jodie Ramey           41  F   1215    Seattle, WA           
 449. 0:38:38 18.64  AE  Patrick Ward          40  M   1172    Portland, OR          
 450. 0:38:39 18.63  AE  Carl Brettmann        42  M    948    Seattle, WA           
 451. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Bruce Aitken          34  M    362    Seattle, WA           
 452. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Cory Busby            38  M    939    Renton, WA            
 453. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Eric Buckmaster       37  M    586    Shoreline, WA         
 454. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Kevin Good            22  M    388    Yakima, WA            
 455. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Ray Benitez           38  M    289    Mercer Island, WA     
 456. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Don Shingler          37  M    182    Seattle, WA           
 457. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Lavonne Finnerud      38  F    771    Bellevue, WA          
 458. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Mike Shirley          37  M     69    Lake Tapps, WA        
 459. 0:38:43 18.60  AE  Kristi Moen           45  F    277    Burien, WA            
 460. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Scott Hill            39  M    352    Seattle, WA           
 461. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Katie Weber           28  F   1154    Seattle, WA           
 462. 0:38:46 18.57  AE  Laurie Kutter         40  F   1687    Sammamish, WA         
 463. 0:38:46 18.57  AE  Mike Howell           44  M    495    Stanwood, WA          
 464. 0:38:49 18.55  AE  Peter Davis           40  M   1306    Issaquah, WA          
 465. 0:38:50 18.54  AE  Mark Cordes           34  M   1297    Seattle, WA           
 466. 0:38:50 18.54  AE  Zoe Song              31  F   1569    Seattle, WA           
 467. 0:38:51 18.53  AE  Michael Kleven        45  M   1110    Auburn, WA            
 468. 0:38:52 18.52  AE  Paul Mueller          56  M    887    Kent, WA              
 469. 0:38:52 18.52  B   Sarah McCarthy        30  F   2262    Seattle, WA           
 470. 0:38:54 18.51  AE  Michael Philp         38  M    184    Seattle, WA           
 471. 0:38:54 18.51  AE  Debby Ethredge        42  F   1119    Carnation, WA         
 472. 0:38:54 18.51  AE  Laura Buttitta        31  F   1191    Seattle, WA           
 473. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Jeremiah Wilton       36  M    684    Seattle, WA           
 474. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Tyler Box             28  M   1672    Seattle, WA           
 475. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Timothy Killian       41  M    426    Seattle, WA           
 476. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Shawn O'Donnell       19  M    856    Seattle, WA           
 477. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Keith Butler          62  M   1217    Seattle, WA           
 478. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  Carly Tu              25  F   1151    Seattle, WA           
 479. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  John Dorsey           44  M   1320    Seattle, WA           
 480. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  Julia Rauch           26  F   1684    Bellevue, WA          
 481. 0:38:57 18.49  AE  Janna Herman          27  F   1517    North Bend, WA        
 482. 0:38:58 18.48  AE  Junnichi Hata         42  M   1352    Seattle, WA           
 483. 0:38:58 18.48  AE  James Verhaeghe       37  M    105    Seattle, WA           
 484. 0:38:59 18.47  AE  Ron Spoelhof          46  M   1279    Seattle, WA           
 485. 0:39:00 18.46  AE  Darlene Rollar        50  F   1086    Seattle, WA           
 486. 0:39:00 18.46  BR  Bernie Paul           50  M   2128    Seattle, WA           
 487. 0:39:00 18.46  AE  Charles Amon          44  M    581    Federal Way, WA       
 488. 0:39:00 18.46  AE  Diane Rector          52  F    383    Bellevue, WA          
 489. 0:39:00 18.46  AE  Andrew Spelman        27  M    514    Seattle, WA           
 490. 0:39:01 18.45  B   Andrea Johnson        34  F   2216    Seattle, WA           
 491. 0:39:01 18.45  AE  Sheri Hancey          52  F   1546    Sea, WA               
 492. 0:39:01 18.45  AE  Anthony Burgess       63  M    955    Redmond, WA           
 493. 0:39:03 18.44  AE  Tim Egan              53  M    752    Seattle, WA           
 494. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Susan Ashmun          46  F    711    Seattle, WA           
 495. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Joanna Martin         43  F    359    Seattle, WA           
 496. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Jason Arango          25  M   1098    Seattle, WA           
 497. 0:39:05 18.42  AE  Jonathan Wagher       30  M   1486    Seattle, WA           
 498. 0:39:05 18.42  B   Natty Baird           15  M   2189    Seattle, WA           
 499. 0:39:06 18.41  AE  Glen Mulkey Sr        47  M    844    Bothell, WA           
 500. 0:39:06 18.41  AE  Kyla Carlson          40  F   1559    Bellevue, WA          
 501. 0:39:07 18.41  AE  Bobbie Howard         40  F   1252    Tacoma, WA            
 502. 0:39:07 18.41  AE  Erin Clancy           27  F    743    Seattle, WA           
 503. 0:39:08 18.40  AE  Dane Burns            54  M   1285    Issaquah, WA          
 504. 0:39:08 18.40  AE  Ryan McElroy          25  M    374    Bellevue, WA          
 505. 0:39:09 18.39  AE  Andrea Powell         31  F    424    Seattle, WA           
 506. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  David Taylor          47  M    600    Mercer Island, WA     
 507. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  John Quam             65  M   1372    Edmonds, WA           
 508. 0:39:11 18.38  AE  Ben Legrand           30  M   1048    Seattle, WA           
 509. 0:39:11 18.38  AE  Richard Colley        44  M    378    Puyallup, WA          
 510. 0:39:12 18.37  AE  Julia Nelson          21  F    679    Seattle, WA           
 511. 0:39:12 18.37  AE  Byron Hammar          41  M   1183    Kirkland, WA          
 512. 0:39:13 18.36  AE  David Orem            49  M   1209    Mercer Island, WA     
 513. 0:39:13 18.36  AE  Chris Brockett        41  M    129    Seattle, WA           
 514. 0:39:14 18.35  AE  David Lazar           45  M   1682    Bellevue, WA          
 515. 0:39:15 18.34  AE  Jason Tyler           44  M    552    Kenmore, WA           
 516. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  Egan Fowler           35  M   1333    Seattle, WA           
 517. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  Max Sgro              19  M    295    Cleveland Heights, OH 
 518. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  AraJAne Olufson       33  F    123    Seattle, WA           
 519. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  Jason Epstein         32  M    834    Redmond, WA           
 520. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Nicolette Athis       56  F   1077    Seattle, WA           
 521. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Richard Jacroux       40  M   1585    Carnation, WA         
 522. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Brendon Ecker         26  M    108    Seattle, WA           
 523. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Timothy Lombardo      33  M    473    Black Diamond, WA     
 524. 0:39:19 18.31  AE  Patty Bredice         38  F   1686    Kirkland, WA          
 525. 0:39:19 18.31  AE  Olga Walker           52  F     50    Mercer Island, WA     
 526. 0:39:20 18.31  AE  William McKenzie      57  M    547    Seattle, WA           
 527. 0:39:20 18.31  AE  Joy Bloser            24  F   1623    Seattle, WA           
 528. 0:39:21 18.30  AE  Melissa Marszalek     30  F    965    Seattle, WA           
 529. 0:39:21 18.30  AE  Mark Clayton          37  M    802    Auburn, WA            
 530. 0:39:23 18.28  AE  Matthew Carroll       37  M    658    Seattle, WA           
 531. 0:39:24 18.27  AE  Stacey Klimek         45  F   1165    Seattle, WA           
 532. 0:39:24 18.27  AE  Renee Sexton          35  F    527    Seattle, WA           
 533. 0:39:25 18.27  AE  Monte Richardson      31  M    417    Tukwila, WA           
 534. 0:39:26 18.26  AE  Erik Anderson         39  M   1319    Seattle, WA           
 535. 0:39:27 18.25  AE  Racheal McGinnis      29  F    775    Marysville, WA        
 536. 0:39:27 18.25  AE  John Hunter           61  M     42    Seattle, WA           
 537. 0:39:28 18.24  AE  Rebecca Kelley        24  F   1097    Seattle, WA           
 538. 0:39:28 18.24  AE  Eric Smith            51  M    749    Bothell, WA           
 539. 0:39:29 18.24  AE  Julie Shultz          20  F   1177    Clyde Hill, WA        
 540. 0:39:29 18.24  AE  Shyann Aho            23  F    721    Seattle, WA           
 541. 0:39:29 18.24  AE  Carrie Dolwick        31  F   1049    Seattle, WA           
 542. 0:39:30 18.23  B   Mauro Fraga           37  M   2277                          
 543. 0:39:30 18.23  AE  Michael Hutchins      16  M   1618    Bellevue, WA          
 544. 0:39:31 18.22  AE  Sarah Vranesh         28  F   1190    Seattle, WA           
 545. 0:39:31 18.22  AE  Adam Pierce           25  M    538    Seattle, WA           
 546. 0:39:32 18.21  AE  Rick Denmark          63  M   1267    Mercer Island, WA     
 547. 0:39:32 18.21  AE  Tom Paulson           22  M    654    Sammamish, WA         
 548. 0:39:32 18.21  AE  Andrea Chymiy         35  F   1174    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 549. 0:39:34 18.20  AE  Darcy Parker          50  F   1002    Seattle, WA           
 550. 0:39:35 18.19  AE  Jason Ryning          35  M    717    Mercer Island, WA     
 551. 0:39:35 18.19  AE  David Pett            35  M    179    Seattle, WA           
 552. 0:39:35 18.19  AE  Rick Glover           50  M    627    Woodinville, WA       
 553. 0:39:35 18.19  AE  Amy Turner-Senftleben 36  F   1357    Dupont, WA            
 554. 0:39:37 18.17  AE  Michael Delaney       27  M    555    Seattle, WA           
 555. 0:39:38 18.17  AE  Katie Paulson         20  F    996    Seattle, WA           
 556. 0:39:38 18.17  AE  Heidi Fuhs            40  F    504    Issaquah, WA          
 557. 0:39:38 18.17  AE  Norman Golden         39  M    784    Seattle, WA           
 558. 0:39:39 18.16  AE  Tracy Henderson       34  M   1247    Seattle, WA           
 559. 0:39:39 18.16  AE  Carroll Haymon        39  F   1276    Seattle, WA           
 560. 0:39:41 18.14  AE  Rodney Swartz         26  M   1645    Seattle, WA           
 561. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Sebation Brost        28  M     55    Fife, WA              
 562. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Elizabeth Muhm        22  F    956    Seattle, WA           
 563. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Rod Anderson          41  M   1630    Mt Vernon, WA         
 564. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  David Barry           40  M   1299    Seattle, WA           
 565. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Joel McCall           31  M    818    Redmond, WA           
 566. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Maneesh Patel         27  M   1189    Seattle, WA           
 567. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Kyle Pierce           22  M    537    Seattle, WA           
 568. 0:39:43 18.13  AE  Dean Montzingo        47  M   1324    Kent, WA              
 569. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Barbara Oswald        54  F   1572    Seattle, WA           
 570. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  David Moore           38  M    221    Sammamish, WA         
 571. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Leyton Jump           59  M   1601    Tenino, WA            
 572. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Mikhail Timoshevskiy  28  M    446    Eugene, OR            
 573. 0:39:45 18.11  AE  Brandon O'Toole       23  M   1225    Seattle, WA           
 574. 0:39:46 18.11  AE  Susan Chan            29  F    674    Seattle, WA           
 575. 0:39:47 18.10  AE  Andy Neubauer         42  M     76    Seattle, WA           
 576. 0:39:47 18.10  B   Edie Leonard          46  F   2105    Seattle, WA           
 577. 0:39:49 18.08  AE  Karreen Pinnell       58  F    102    Lacey, WA             
 578. 0:39:50 18.08  AE  Debbie Bond           39  F     62    Redmond, WA           
 579. 0:39:51 18.07  AE  Marne Sall            39  F    267    Redmond, WA           
 580. 0:39:53 18.05  AE  Tesia Forbes          28  F   1578    Seattle, WA           
 581. 0:39:54 18.05  AE  John McDermott        48  M    490    Seattle, WA           
 582. 0:39:54 18.05  AE  Corey Sollom          30  M   1477    Seattle, WA           
 583. 0:39:55 18.04  AE  James Fugate          33  M    332    Seattle, WA           
 584. 0:39:57 18.02  AE  Mark Rector           58  M    451    Bellevue, WA          
 585. 0:39:58 18.02  AE  Megan Hazen           33  F   1273    Seattle, WA           
 586. 0:39:58 18.02  AE  Thomas Hartman        51  M    841    Seattle, WA           
 587. 0:39:59 18.01  AE  Carrie Rubenstein     32  F   1442    Seattle, WA           
 588. 0:39:59 18.01  AE  Peter Laigar          30  M    665    Seattle, WA           
 589. 0:40:00 18.00  AE  Erin Toth             27  F    371    Seattle, WA           
 590. 0:40:01 17.99  AE  Michael McCurdy       22  M   1588    Des Moines, WA        
 591. 0:40:02 17.99  AE  Brian Hach            36  M   1339    Puyallup, WA          
 592. 0:40:03 17.98  AE  Josh Lohman           20  M    805    Seattle, WA           
 593. 0:40:04 17.97  AE  Cheryl Saunders       29  F    952    Lynnwood, WA          
 594. 0:40:05 17.96  AE  Randi Phelps          24  F    806    Seattle, WA           
 595. 0:40:06 17.96  AE  Julie Rossman         25  F    723    Seattle, WA           
 596. 0:40:06 17.96  AE  Erik Endreson         39  M    416    Everett, WA           
 597. 0:40:07 17.95  AE  Laura Belmont         38  F   1196    Seattle, WA           
 598. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Michael Hanson        35  M   1548    Everett, WA           
 599. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Lisa Shilitto         33  F   1676    Seattle, WA           
 600. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Travis Greer          33  M   1658    Shoreline, WA         
 601. 0:40:09 17.93  AE  Lexy Relph            36  F   1275    Seattle, WA           
 602. 0:40:09 17.93  AE  Dave Siegfried        31  M   1228    Seattle, WA           
 603. 0:40:09 17.93  AE  Karen Johnson         49  F    617    Seattle, WA           
 604. 0:40:10 17.93  AE  Patti Krebsbach       45  F    713    Kent, WA              
 605. 0:40:10 17.93  AE  Tom Sullivan          20  M    822    Seattle, WA           
 606. 0:40:11 17.92  AE  Kathleen Orlin        44  F     46    Seattle, WA           
 607. 0:40:11 17.92  AE  Erin Kittleman        49  F   1443    Seattle, WA           
 608. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Pj Lafemina           20  M    821    Seattle, WA           
 609. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Chelsea Robinson      25  F   1013    Seattle, WA           
 610. 0:40:13 17.90  AE  Paul Beykovsky        43  M    884    Camano Island, WA     
 611. 0:40:14 17.90  AE  Michael Toci          34  M   1046    Olympia, WA           
 612. 0:40:15 17.89  AE  Nora Kerwick          43  F    646    Seattle, WA           
 613. 0:40:15 17.89  AE  Ian Lawson            27  M    781    Seattle, WA           
 614. 0:40:16 17.88  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        43  F    438    Fircrest, WA          
 615. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Caryn Gold            42  F   1654    Seattle, WA           
 616. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Aj Cari               32  M    194    Seattle, WA           
 617. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Nicole Savage         21  F    460    Seattle, WA           
 618. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Catherine Havener     40  F   1538    Everett, WA           
 619. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Tammy Doffner         43  F   1323    Bothell, WA           
 620. 0:40:18 17.87  AE  Barbara Logan         54  F   1408    Seattle, WA           
 621. 0:40:18 17.87  AE  Phillip Millard       49  M    961    Mill Creek, WA        
 622. 0:40:19 17.86  AE  Jeremy Lehman         24  M    889    Seattle, WA           
 623. 0:40:19 17.86  AE  Cameron Vohr          14  M    400    Seattle, WA           
 624. 0:40:20 17.85  AE  Michelle Doherty      45  F   1321    Seattle, WA           
 625. 0:40:20 17.85  AE  Doug Blik             46  M   1651    Renton, WA            
 626. 0:40:21 17.84  AE  Scott Nordquist       21  M   1613    Kenmore, WA           
 627. 0:40:21 17.84  AE  Theresa Jurotich      34  F    358    Seattle, WA           
 628. 0:40:22 17.84  B   Patty Morrison        44  F   2290    Maple Valley, WA      
 629. 0:40:22 17.84  AE  Philip Anesini        40  M    590    Seattle, WA           
 630. 0:40:22 17.84  AE  Natalie Fell          25  F   1139    Port Orchard, WA      
 631. 0:40:22 17.84  AE  Brad Williamson       47  M   1452    Tacoma, WA            
 632. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  Jenny Buchanan        27  F    357    Seattle, WA           
 633. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  Kerri North           30  F    507    Seattle, WA           
 634. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    774    Issaquah, WA          
 635. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  Tom Byrum             34  M   1551    Seattle, WA           
 636. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  Zach Hill             30  M    934    Seattle, WA           
 637. 0:40:24 17.82  SB  David Boyce           35  M   2120    Seattle, WA           
 638. 0:40:25 17.81  AE  David DuVarney        32  M   1441    Seattle, WA           
 639. 0:40:26 17.81  AE  Lara Fulwiler         36  F   1253    Sherwood, OR          
 640. 0:40:27 17.80  AE  Scott Honeywell       51  M   1390    Kirkland, WA          
 641. 0:40:27 17.80  AE  Bryan Carriker        19  M   1783    Everett, WA           
 642. 0:40:29 17.79  AE  Luis Balanzategui     26  M    377    Mill Creek, WA        
 643. 0:40:29 17.79  AE  Ann Kolvenbach        47  F   1349    Seattle, WA           
 644. 0:40:29 17.79  AE  Erik Cargill          36  M    977    Seattle, WA           
 645. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Phoebe Ingraham       30  F   1294    Seattle, WA           
 646. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Erika Martinson       31  F   1342    Fircrest, WA          
 647. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Bob Holmes            57  M    659    Shoreline, WA         
 648. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Carol Rockhill        42  F   1595    Seattle, WA           
 649. 0:40:31 17.77  AE  Janet Walker          48  F   1036    Woodinville, WA       
 650. 0:40:31 17.77  AE  Valerie Newell        44  F   1173    Auburn, WA            
 651. 0:40:31 17.77  AE  Elizabeth Choi        34  F    791    Seattle, WA           
 652. 0:40:32 17.76  AE  Terri Glaberson       41  F    914    Seattle, WA           
 653. 0:40:32 17.76  AE  Robin Payment         44  F   1668    Kent, WA              
 654. 0:40:33 17.76  AE  Alyssa Larsen         27  F    297    Auburn, WA            
 655. 0:40:34 17.75  AE  Daniel Yeh            38  M   1023    Kirkland, WA          
 656. 0:40:34 17.75  AE  Jeff StClair          33  M   1679    Seattle, WA           
 657. 0:40:35 17.74  AE  Carrie Umland         45  F     64    Seattle, WA           
 658. 0:40:35 17.74  AE  Kevin Nolan           37  M    114    Seattle, WA           
 659. 0:40:35 17.74  AE  Colin Chupik          14  M    269    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 660. 0:40:36 17.73  AE  Matthew Krueger       25  M    846    Seattle, WA           
 661. 0:40:36 17.73  AE  Joseph Wood           33  M    892    Seattle, WA           
 662. 0:40:37 17.73  AE  Leslie Barber         39  F   1635    Sammamish, WA         
 663. 0:40:38 17.72  AE  Lori Lieske           35  F    935    Seattle, WA           
 664. 0:40:39 17.71  AE  Alison Gillespie      29  F    117    Edmonds, WA           
 665. 0:40:39 17.71  AE  Monika Waisman        23  F    631    Puyallup, WA          
 666. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Pedro Gutierrez       33  M    901    Seattle, WA           
 667. 0:40:42 17.69  B   Katie Klein           15  F   2246    Bellingham, WA        
 668. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Cameron Stillion      38  M   1471    Redmond, WA           
 669. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Angie Christensen     40  F   1384    Redmond, WA           
 670. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Mike Spear            44  M   1164    Seattle, WA           
 671. 0:40:43 17.68  B   Patrick Tessier       48  M   2218    Bellevue, WA          
 672. 0:40:43 17.68  AE  Bonna Pak             25  F   1137    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
 673. 0:40:44 17.68  AE  Stephanie Martin      23  F    715    Kirkland, WA          
 674. 0:40:44 17.68  AE  William Green         53  M   1583    Seattle, WA           
 675. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Sam Bullard-Sisken    18  M     57    Silver Spring, MD     
 676. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  John Minea            42  M    459    Sammamish, WA         
 677. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Matthew McKinnon      35  M   1663    Bellevue, WA          
 678. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Graham Kirn           21  M   1187    Seattle, WA           
 679. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Laura Inveen          52  F    729    Seattle, WA           
 680. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Shanna Alvarez        27  F    964    Seattle, WA           
 681. 0:40:46 17.66  AE  Sandor Kovacs         42  M     80    Seattle, WA           
 682. 0:40:46 17.66  AE  Christine Mellon      45  F    915    Superior, CO          
 683. 0:40:46 17.66  AE  Effie Wardenburg      34  F   1121    Seattle, WA           
 684. 0:40:47 17.65  AE  Jeffrey Walker        41  M   1514    Issaquah, WA          
 685. 0:40:47 17.65  AE  Melissa Haltuch       33  F    656    Seattle, WA           
 686. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Jim Parker            56  M    593    Enumclaw, WA          
 687. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Brian Culver          35  M    412    Everett, WA           
 688. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Emily Heffter         30  F   1345    Seattle, WA           
 689. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Andrew Anschell       54  M    701    Shoreline, WA         
 690. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Michael Gough         52  M    981    Burien, WA            
 691. 0:40:49 17.64  AE  Colleen Chupik        44  F    270    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 692. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Jennifer Vanderhoof   39  F   1373    Seattle, WA           
 693. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Thomas Farrell        48  M    647    Seattle, WA           
 694. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Emiko Hobbs           34  F   1289    Kirkland, WA          
 695. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Andrea Rodgers-Harris 31  F   1343    Seattle, WA           
 696. 0:40:51 17.63  BR  Travis Savala         23  M   2140    Renton, WA            
 697. 0:40:51 17.63  AE  Camille Barrat        34  F    242    Seattle, WA           
 698. 0:40:51 17.63  AE  Steven Brooks         40  M    327    Seattle, WA           
 699. 0:40:53 17.61  AE  Hillary Wiebe         32  F   1669    Seattle, WA           
 700. 0:40:53 17.61  AE  Sophie Egan           21  F   1494    Seatttle, WA          
 701. 0:40:53 17.61  AE  Dennis Fay            45  M    319    Renton, WA            
 702. 0:40:54 17.60  AE  Jennifer Teufel       39  F   1167    Snoqualmie, WA        
 703. 0:40:56 17.59  AE  Dan Huie              43  M    130    Seattle, WA           
 704. 0:40:57 17.58  AE  Jessica Wang          24  F   1020    Bellevue, WA          
 705. 0:40:58 17.58  AE  Tracy Burns           51  F   1003    Seattle, WA           
 706. 0:40:58 17.58  AE  Mollie Taylor         23  F    984    Seattle, WA           
 707. 0:40:59 17.57  AE  Ashley Pak            36  F   1574    Auburn, WA            
 708. 0:40:59 17.57  AE  Jeanette Lasserre     32  F    265    Duvall, WA            
 709. 0:40:59 17.57  AE  Roger Best            40  M    330    Kirkland, WA          
 710. 0:41:00 17.56  AE  Angelica Lewis        21  F   1680    Seattle, WA           
 711. 0:41:00 17.56  AE  Steven Brown          37  M   1194    Seattle, WA           
 712. 0:41:01 17.55  AE  Kristen Kellum        37  F    486    Seattle, WA           
 713. 0:41:02 17.55  AE  Desiree Holt-Adams    45  F    312    Mercer Island, WA     
 714. 0:41:03 17.54  AE  Danielle Arango       23  F   1271    Seattle, WA           
 715. 0:41:03 17.54  AE  Gael Thomson          34  F    603    Everett, WA           
 716. 0:41:04 17.53  AE  Michael Alford        44  M    830    Bellevue, WA          
 717. 0:41:06 17.52  AE  Joan Suver            44  F    422    Seattle, WA           
 718. 0:41:07 17.51  AE  Charles Gough         33  M   1073    Seattle, WA           
 719. 0:41:08 17.50  AE  Leslie Welshimer      25  F   1082    Seattle, WA           
 720. 0:41:08 17.50  AE  Yarrow Banko          31  M   1661    Seattle, WA           
 721. 0:41:08 17.50  AE  Joanna Ackley         32  F   1331    Boulder, CO           
 722. 0:41:08 17.50  AE  Laura Zeman           36  F    917    Kirkland, WA          
 723. 0:41:10 17.49  AE  Ashley Fosberg        41  F   1501    Burien, WA            
 724. 0:41:10 17.49  AE  Emily Dean            37  F    209    Shoreline, WA         
 725. 0:41:11 17.48  AE  Joe Breakey           44  M    273    Ann Arbor, MI         
 726. 0:41:11 17.48  AE  Jennifer Halverson    28  F   1552    Seattle, WA           
 727. 0:41:12 17.48  AE  Kate Phillips         22  F   1150    Seattle, WA           
 728. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Tricia Kuntz          28  F   1358    Stanwood, WA          
 729. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Roger Boberg          35  M    916    Issaquah, WA          
 730. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Gabrielle Pett        34  F    178    Seattle, WA           
 731. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Casey Johnson         32  M   1575    Seattle, WA           
 732. 0:41:14 17.46  AE  Sarah Haeger          34  F   1533    Seattle, WA           
 733. 0:41:14 17.46  AE  Jessica Mattia-Barry  35  F    828    Tucson, AZ            
 734. 0:41:15 17.45  AE  Michelle Ohlson       26  F    329    Kirkland, WA          
 735. 0:41:15 17.45  AE  Susan Townsend        41  F   1012    Poulsbo, WA           
 736. 0:41:16 17.45  AE  Jose Tello            37  M    605    Seattle, WA           
 737. 0:41:16 17.45  AE  Kylee Wilson          25  F    369    Renton, WA            
 738. 0:41:18 17.43  AE  Alison Cox            30  F   1396    Seattle, WA           
 739. 0:41:19 17.43  AE  Jeff Mikita           36  M    200    University Place, WA  
 740. 0:41:20 17.42  B   Vickie Pierson        45  F   2157    Brier, WA             
 741. 0:41:20 17.42  AE  Daniel Kurc           33  M    516    Seattle, WA           
 742. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Court Jones           72  M   1504    Ellensburg, WA        
 743. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Jeff Lasource         31  M   1284    Gig Harbor, WA        
 744. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Carol Brown           55  F     96    Bellevue, WA          
 745. 0:41:22 17.41  AE  Carrie Morris         44  F   1485    Seattle, WA           
 746. 0:41:22 17.41  AE  Christopher Vigil     34  M    279    Seattle, WA           
 747. 0:41:23 17.40  AE  Rita Sheckler         40  F    758    Seattle, WA           
 748. 0:41:23 17.40  AE  Meghan Kelly          27  F   1153    Seattle, WA           
 749. 0:41:24 17.39  SB  Anita Uppal           43  F   2260    Seattle, WA           
 750. 0:41:24 17.39  AE  Molly Webber          27  F    890    Seattle, WA           
 751. 0:41:24 17.39  AE  Heidi Fischer         23  F    663    Seattle, WA           
 752. 0:41:25 17.38  AE  Brenda Kerr           42  F    118    Everett, WA           
 753. 0:41:27 17.37  AE  Kathryn Armstrong     30  F    456    Seattle, WA           
 754. 0:41:27 17.37  AE  Karin Nyrop           50  F   1637    Seattle, WA           
 755. 0:41:28 17.36  AE  Jeffrey Moore         39  M   1617    Seattle, WA           
 756. 0:41:29 17.36  AE  Miriam Swedlow        34  F     74    Seattle, WA           
 757. 0:41:29 17.36  AE  Matthew Rundle        25  M    960    Kirkland, WA          
 758. 0:41:29 17.36  B   Enrique Saenz         42  M   2168    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 759. 0:41:31 17.34  AE  Frank Lupercio        42  M    560    Eugene, OR            
 760. 0:41:32 17.34  AE  Kristen Agren         39  F   1057    Redmond, WA           
 761. 0:41:32 17.34  AE  Elizabeth Walkup      41  F     71    Seattle, WA           
 762. 0:41:33 17.33  AE  Nick Hathaway         20  M   1447    Seattle, WA           
 763. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Diane Shaw            53  F   1303    Tacoma, WA            
 764. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Ray McFall            39  M    572    Springfield, PA       
 765. 0:41:35 17.31  AE  Anne Katri            26  F   1530    Seattle, WA           
 766. 0:41:36 17.31  AE  Amy Myers             38  F   1045    Mercer Island, WA     
 767. 0:41:36 17.31  AE  Nelle Bruce           26  F    836    Seattle, WA           
 768. 0:41:36 17.31  AE  Rebecca Price         30  F    687    Seattle, WA           
 769. 0:41:36 17.31  AE  Kari Pederson         33  F   1399    Seattle, WA           
 770. 0:41:37 17.30  AE  Chris Bayless         48  F    366    Kirkland, WA          
 771. 0:41:37 17.30  AE  Nick McFarland        30  M    829    Berkeley, CA          
 772. 0:41:38 17.29  AE  Linda Lindsley        45  F    482    Covington, WA         
 773. 0:41:39 17.29  AE  Amie Willner          26  F   1340    Lynnwood, WA          
 774. 0:41:40 17.28  AE  Mary Remoaldo         48  F    317    Bellevue, WA          
 775. 0:41:41 17.27  AE  Daryn Darr            26  F   1226    Seattle, WA           
 776. 0:41:41 17.27  AE  Stephanie Will        26  F   1621    Seattle, WA           
 777. 0:41:42 17.27  AE  Cheryl Evanson        43  F   1428    Bellevue, WA          
 778. 0:41:42 17.27  B   Karl Albrecht         49  M   2138    Vancouver, WA         
 779. 0:41:42 17.27  AE  Rachel DeBusk         44  F    880    Seattle, WA           
 780. 0:41:43 17.26  AE  Annamaria Marchionne  41  F    463    Seattle, WA           
 781. 0:41:44 17.25  AE  Lissa Poynter         36  F    922    Seattle, WA           
 782. 0:41:45 17.25  AE  Martha Ways           50  F    135    Seattle, WA           
 783. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Tessa McFarland       15  F    842    Bellevue, WA          
 784. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Anna Kuang            40  F    414    Portland, OR          
 785. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Adam Yanasak          33  M    991    Everett, WA           
 786. 0:41:46 17.24  B   Zack Campbell         34  M   2213    Seattle, WA           
 787. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Missy Evenson         33  F   1109    Auburn, WA            
 788. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Lisa Switzer          44  F    394    Bellevue, WA          
 789. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Luellen Schmidt       30  F    798    Tacoma, WA            
 790. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Debbie O'Connell      45  F    341    Renton, WA            
 791. 0:41:49 17.22  AE  Nick Baisch           23  M   1118    Burien, WA            
 792. 0:41:49 17.22  AE  David Edoh-Bedi       25  M    843    Bellevue, WA          
 793. 0:41:49 17.22  AE  Kathryn Gilliam       28  F    381    Seattle, WA           
 794. 0:41:50 17.21  AE  Jordan Zier           23  M   1527    Seattle, WA           
 795. 0:41:51 17.20  AE  Christopher Millow    24  M    963    Seattle, WA           
 796. 0:41:52 17.20  AE  Alexandra Butler      21  F   1096    Seattle, WA           
 797. 0:41:53 17.19  AE  Jeffrey Roberts       39  M    936    Seattle, WA           
 798. 0:41:53 17.19  AE  Naomi Wolf            30  F    767    Seattle, WA           
 799. 0:41:53 17.19  AE  Casey Sullivan        32  M   1468    Kirkland, WA          
 800. 0:41:54 17.18  AE  Jennifer Jewell       36  F   1093    Renton, WA            
 801. 0:41:54 17.18  AE  Herbert Portillo      30  M    173    Seattle, WA           
 802. 0:41:54 17.18  AE  Brett Hill            31  M    153    Seattle, WA           
 803. 0:41:55 17.18  AE  Matthew Rooks         28  M    440    Seattle, WA           
 804. 0:41:55 17.18  AE  Gordon Naylor         51  M    708    Mercer Island, WA     
 805. 0:41:56 17.17  AE  Vanessa Kirn          25  F   1184    Puyallup, WA          
 806. 0:41:56 17.17  AE  Mark Einfeld          31  M    695    Philadelphia, PA      
 807. 0:41:57 17.16  AE  Susan Woerdehoff      40  F    650    Bellevue, WA          
 808. 0:41:57 17.16  AE  Heather Woloshyn      45  F   1475    Redondo, WA           
 809. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Scott Grosenick       33  M    783    Seattle, WA           
 810. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Dana Ellis            50  M   1541    Port Orchard, WA      
 811. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Joyce Yi              31  F   1536    Seattle, WA           
 812. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Arden Hellmann        40  F   1030    Seattle, WA           
 813. 0:42:01 17.14  AE  Samuel Soichet        23  M   1260    Chicago, IL           
 814. 0:42:01 17.14  AE  Carmen Storer         23  F    707    Des Moines, WA        
 815. 0:42:01 17.14  AE  Alisa Muntz           28  F    863    Everett, WA           
 816. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Leah Welton           26  F    479    Colorado Springs, CO  
 817. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Sherry Bourzac        30  F   1688    Seattle, WA           
 818. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Julianne Baron        33  F    433    Seattle, WA           
 819. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Lesley Wiscomb        59  F    988    Seattle, WA           
 820. 0:42:04 17.12  AE  Susan Warga           49  F   1365    Bellevue, WA          
 821. 0:42:05 17.11  AE  Jennifer McGill       35  F   1515    Issaquah, WA          
 822. 0:42:06 17.10  AE  Jenn Cooper           38  F    124    Seattle, WA           
 823. 0:42:06 17.10  AE  Jeff Sewell           37  M    311    Kirkland, WA          
 824. 0:42:07 17.10  AE  Michael Saul          38  M   1058    Renton, WA            
 825. 0:42:10 17.08  AE  Holly Fraser          36  F    338    Seattle, WA           
 826. 0:42:11 17.07  AE  Ryan Lundberg         30  M    739    Seattle, WA           
 827. 0:42:11 17.07  AE  Molly Romano          39  F    115    Seattle, WA           
 828. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Kristi Lin            39  F    163    Shoreine, WA          
 829. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Megan Houser          30  F   1666    Seattle, WA           
 830. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Kerry Pigott          21  F   1134    Medina, WA            
 831. 0:42:14 17.05  AE  Faye Britt            33  F    751    Everett, WA           
 832. 0:42:14 17.05  AE  Damon Shadid          35  M    904    Seattle, WA           
 833. 0:42:15 17.04  AE  John Eagle            53  M   1634    Monroe, WA            
 834. 0:42:16 17.03  AE  Kevin Biesiadecki     35  M    441    Seattle, WA           
 835. 0:42:17 17.03  AE  Danielle Trevino      21  F    857    Seattle, WA           
 836. 0:42:18 17.02  AE  Tracie Tripple        23  F   1413    Bothell, WA           
 837. 0:42:18 17.02  AE  Ashly Sheldon         36  F   1318    Seattle, WA           
 838. 0:42:19 17.01  AE  Mignon Hoover         35  F    158    Seattle, WA           
 839. 0:42:19 17.01  AE  Gwynne Junkin         29  F     32    Seattle, WA           
 840. 0:42:20 17.01  AE  Cathy Nelson          39  F    346    Renton, WA            
 841. 0:42:20 17.01  AE  Patrick Bradley       24  M   1347    Seattle, WA           
 842. 0:42:21 17.00  AE  Scott Morgan          32  M    726    Seattle, WA           
 843. 0:42:23 16.99  AE  Rosalyn Hall          29  F    398    Lake Stevens, WA      
 844. 0:42:23 16.99  AE  Amelia Shaw           23  F   1301    Tacoma, WA            
 845. 0:42:23 16.99  AE  Sandra Brodsky        45  F     70    Clyde Hill, WA        
 846. 0:42:27 16.96  AE  Ana Tessadro          47  F   1612    Seattle, WA           
 847. 0:42:28 16.95  AE  Michael Rydinski      55  M     43    Seattle, WA           
 848. 0:42:31 16.93  AE  Matthew Inman         25  M   1524    Seattle, WA           
 849. 0:42:32 16.93  AE  Lyle Ryan             55  M   1022    Everett, WA           
 850. 0:42:32 16.93  AE  Jimmy Chong           38  M   1219    Kirkland, WA          
 851. 0:42:32 16.93  AE  Deana Berg            31  F    254    Seattle, WA           
 852. 0:42:33 16.92  AE  Adam Michels          20  M    954    Parkland, WA          
 853. 0:42:34 16.91  AE  Pamila Keech          48  F    549    Bellevue, WA          
 854. 0:42:34 16.91  AE  Chelsea Burns         18  F    995    Seattle, WA           
 855. 0:42:34 16.91  AE  Kyle Pilkey           35  M     92    Kenmore, WA           
 856. 0:42:34 16.91  AE  Laura Kirby           27  F   1224    Seattle, WA           
 857. 0:42:34 16.91  AE  Cynthia Scott         45  F   1091    Monroe, WA            
 858. 0:42:36 16.90  AE  David Kieras          46  M   1425    Des Moines, WA        
 859. 0:42:36 16.90  AE  Susan Wetstone        34  F    769    Seattle, WA           
 860. 0:42:38 16.89  AE  Jennie Felts          35  F    492    Poulsbo, WA           
 861. 0:42:38 16.89  AE  Sierra Edinger        32  F    776    Marysville, WA        
 862. 0:42:38 16.89  AE  Laura Bouma           26  F    871    Seattle, WA           
 863. 0:42:39 16.88  AE  Jana Johnson          39  F    536    Normandy Park, WA     
 864. 0:42:39 16.88  AE  Kimberly Hutchinson   34  F    855    Maple Valley, WA      
 865. 0:42:39 16.88  AE  Robert Gjertsen       50  M   1011    Port Orchard, WA      
 866. 0:42:39 16.88  AE  Lorri Turner          44  F    745    Seattle, WA           
 867. 0:42:40 16.88  AE  Michael Brick         40  M    945    Mercer Island, WA     
 868. 0:42:40 16.88  AE  Stefan Koch           35  M    709    Seattle, WA           
 869. 0:42:40 16.88  AE  Jill Kramer           38  F    993    Kent, WA              
 870. 0:42:41 16.87  AE  Ethan Smith           36  M   1103    Seattle, WA           
 871. 0:42:43 16.86  AE  Meg Morris            45  F   1000    Seattle, WA           
 872. 0:42:43 16.86  AE  Joe Schenone          30  M    688    Seattle, WA           
 873. 0:42:43 16.86  AE  Kunlun Ouyang         25  M    379    Seattle, WA           
 874. 0:42:44 16.85  AE  Jacob Seliger         24  M    554    Mill Creek, WA        
 875. 0:42:45 16.84  AE  Elizabeth Russell     23  F    213    Renton, WA            
 876. 0:42:46 16.84  AE  Jose Cruz             42  M   1088    Bothell, WA           
 877. 0:42:48 16.82  AE  Curt Tomashoff        44  M   1382    Bothell, WA           
 878. 0:42:50 16.81  AE  Mylen Huggins         39  F    849    Seattle, WA           
 879. 0:42:51 16.80  AE  Beverly Schubert      46  F    477    Port Orchard, WA      
 880. 0:42:52 16.80  AE  MaryBEth Ackerman     34  F    865    Kirkland, WA          
 881. 0:42:53 16.79  AE  Karen Lissy           35  F    232    Redmond, WA           
 882. 0:42:53 16.79  AE  Faz Deeba             27  M    241    Renton, WA            
 883. 0:42:54 16.78  AE  Julie Stevens         39  F    613    Seattle, WA           
 884. 0:42:55 16.78  AE  Sheri Chamberlain     31  F   1168    Woodinville, WA       
 885. 0:42:55 16.78  AE  Mark Jackson          39  M    909    Seattle, WA           
 886. 0:42:56 16.77  AE  Elizabeth Thomas      27  F    700    Shoreline, WA         
 887. 0:42:57 16.76  AE  John Dobrowolski      51  M   1649    Seattle, WA           
 888. 0:42:57 16.76  AE  Doug Macke            51  M   1070    Monroe, WA            
 889. 0:42:58 16.76  AE  Barbara Haspedis      47  F    615    Seattle, WA           
 890. 0:42:59 16.75  AE  Sara Hanson           33  F    997    Seattle, WA           
 891. 0:43:00 16.74  AE  Daniel Strader        33  M    545    Seattle, WA           
 892. 0:43:01 16.74  B   Darryl Pahl           43  M   2252    Seattle, WA           
 893. 0:43:03 16.72  AE  Michael Bejarano      42  M   1594    Auburn, WA            
 894. 0:43:03 16.72  AE  SarahDOwning Woodson  31  F   1314    Seattle, WA           
 895. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Kim Blevens           38  F    465    Tacoma, WA            
 896. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Todd Wirostek         37  M    517    Seattle, WA           
 897. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Lisa Mason            44  F   1218    Tacoma, WA            
 898. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Charles Gussow        28  M   1488    Seattle, WA           
 899. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Rachel Deutsch        22  F   1107    Shoreline, WA         
 900. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Molly Kent            24  F   1221    Mercer Island, WA     
 901. 0:43:05 16.71  AE  Liz Shimizu           39  F    879    Seattle, WA           
 902. 0:43:06 16.71  BR  Kay Peterson          57  F   2233    Everett, WA           
 903. 0:43:06 16.71  AE  Jared Martineau       27  M   1436    Redmond, WA           
 904. 0:43:07 16.70  AE  Meredith Redmon       29  F   1395    Seattle, WA           
 905. 0:43:08 16.69  AE  Randy Doblar          55  M   1019    Woodinville, WA       
 906. 0:43:09 16.69  AE  Daniel Blevens        37  M    464    Tacoma, WA            
 907. 0:43:09 16.69  AE  Benjamin Larson       31  M   1519    Redmond, WA           
 908. 0:43:10 16.68  AE  Daniel Johnson        29  M   1362    Seattle, WA           
 909. 0:43:10 16.68  AE  Jessica Granger       24  F    632    Seattle, WA           
 910. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Lisa Kiteley          40  F   1255    Everett, WA           
 911. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Kristen Bernert       26  F   1041    Issaquah, WA          
 912. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Carmen Jordan         24  F    610    Seattle, WA           
 913. 0:43:12 16.67  AE  Cindy Breed           46  F   1405    Seattle, WA           
 914. 0:43:14 16.65  AE  Leann Nester          52  F    770    Seattle, WA           
 915. 0:43:14 16.65  AE  Will Von Rosenberg    28  M    498    Redmond, WA           
 916. 0:43:14 16.65  AE  Lindsey Amtmann       44  F    276    Shorelline, WA        
 917. 0:43:14 16.65  AE  Sandy Willoughby      48  F   1539    Manchester, WA        
 918. 0:43:15 16.65  AE  Gary Ames             34  M   1208    Kenmore, WA           
 919. 0:43:16 16.64  AE  Stephanie Monroe      41  F   1262    Auburn, WA            
 920. 0:43:16 16.64  AE  Eric Han              31  M   1100    Seattle, WA           
 921. 0:43:17 16.63  AE  Kathy Shelby          61  F    888    Mukilteo, WA          
 922. 0:43:17 16.63  AE  Samantha Spitzer      31  F   1359    Bothell, WA           
 923. 0:43:19 16.62  AE  Adelia Yee            40  F   1418    Seattle, WA           
 924. 0:43:20 16.62  AE  Rachel Rubinstein     25  F    245    Seattle, WA           
 925. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Sarah Carnahan        24  F    882    Tacoma, WA            
 926. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Alec Wollen           15  M    322    Kent, WA              
 927. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Anna Gilbert          39  F   1127    Kenmore, WA           
 928. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Jesse McDonald        23  M    565    Redmond, WA           
 929. 0:43:25 16.58  AE  Lauren Toellner       23  F    169    Seattle, WA           
 930. 0:43:25 16.58  AE  Carol Rhodes          34  F   1549    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 931. 0:43:26 16.58  AE  Amber Keech           21  F    548    Bellevue, WA          
 932. 0:43:27 16.57  AE  Jessica Jaeger        30  F    676    Seattle, WA           
 933. 0:43:27 16.57  AE  Mark Anderson         46  M    689    Seattle, WA           
 934. 0:43:27 16.57  AE  Katherine Radcliffe   43  F   1087    Auburn, WA            
 935. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  Katie Beers           31  F    567    Seattle, WA           
 936. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  Chris Gaston          39  F   1138    Mukilteo, WA          
 937. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  Mike Cerney           44  M    199    Seattle, WA           
 938. 0:43:31 16.55  AE  Laura Lee             48  F   1025    Seatte, WA            
 939. 0:43:31 16.55  AE  Jeremy Hunter         31  M   1432    Edmonds, WA           
 940. 0:43:32 16.54  AE  Mariana Peizer        42  F    719    Sammamish, WA         
 941. 0:43:34 16.53  AE  Carlos Velasquez      35  M   1458    Bellevue, WA          
 942. 0:43:35 16.52  AE  Jennifer Crawford     26  F    693    Puyallup, WA          
 943. 0:43:36 16.51  AE  Tawnya Mason          29  F   1563    Renton, WA            
 944. 0:43:38 16.50  AE  TimothyJAmes Parker   54  M   1506    Mercer Island, WA     
 945. 0:43:38 16.50  AE  Julie Taraday         38  F    878    Seattle, WA           
 946. 0:43:39 16.49  AE  Sarah Roberts         24  F   1050    Everett, WA           
 947. 0:43:39 16.49  AE  Jennifer Johnson      38  F   1104    Seattle, WA           
 948. 0:43:39 16.49  AE  Beth Sirlin           43  F    661    Redmond, WA           
 949. 0:43:41 16.48  AE  Silvia Koros          42  F    160    Seattle, WA           
 950. 0:43:41 16.48  AE  Benjamin Lilley       20  M    861    Astoria, OR           
 951. 0:43:41 16.48  AE  Stephanie Osmer       21  F   1459    Bellevue, WA          
 952. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Susan Jeric           48  F   1079    Maple Valley, WA      
 953. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Heidi Thompson        28  F   1111    Bellevue, WA          
 954. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Susan Roth            52  F    546    Seattle, WA           
 955. 0:43:43 16.47  AE  Andi Pihl             45  F    360    Seattle, WA           
 956. 0:43:43 16.47  AE  Lisa Scott            39  F   1042    Issaquah, WA          
 957. 0:43:46 16.45  AE  Amanda Lumpkins       24  F   1604    Kenmore, WA           
 958. 0:43:46 16.45  AE  Jennifer Garner       35  F   1455    Seattle, WA           
 959. 0:43:46 16.45  AE  Karina Miller         23  F   1188    Seattle, WA           
 960. 0:43:46 16.45  AE  Kim Kaufman           29  F   1394    Woodinville, WA       
 961. 0:43:47 16.44  AE  Krista Beyer          15  F    927    Normandy Park, WA     
 962. 0:43:49 16.43  AE  Timothy Parker        24  M   1507    Mercer Island, WA     
 963. 0:43:49 16.43  AE  Mireille Nelson       40  F   1277    Seattle, WA           
 964. 0:43:52 16.41  AE  Daniella Chotzen      28  F     22    Los Angeles, CA       
 965. 0:43:53 16.41  AE  Abigail Olson         28  F    528    Tacoma, WA            
 966. 0:43:55 16.39  AE  Mark McCampbell       53  M   1326    Lynnwood, WA          
 967. 0:43:55 16.39  AE  Kayla Hendricksen     18  F    430    Seattle, WA           
 968. 0:43:55 16.39  AE  Andy Stetzler         21  M   1360    Kent, WA              
 969. 0:43:55 16.39  AE  Richard Mellon        55  M   1378    Newcastle, WA         
 970. 0:43:56 16.39  AE  Mark Butler           40  M    309    Auburn, WA            
 971. 0:43:57 16.38  B   Francesca Renouard    17  F   2279    Seattle, WA           
 972. 0:43:57 16.38  AE  Bruce Hoff            48  M    763    Bothell, WA           
 973. 0:43:57 16.38  AE  Sarah Parent          36  F     72    Seattle, WA           
 974. 0:43:58 16.38  AE  Sundeep Malik         35  M    310    Kirkland, WA          
 975. 0:43:59 16.37  AE  Jim West              47  M    519    Tacoma, WA            
 976. 0:44:01 16.36  AE  Billy Ruiz            22  M    944    Marysville, WA        
 977. 0:44:01 16.36  AE  Victor Mayer          28  M   1124    Issaquah, WA          
 978. 0:44:02 16.35  AE  Michael Whaley        33  M    337    Seattle, WA           
 979. 0:44:03 16.35  AE  Louis Figueroa        37  M    637    Seattle, WA           
 980. 0:44:03 16.35  AE  Candice Peters        24  F    604    Seattle, WA           
 981. 0:44:04 16.34  AE  Steven Grace          48  M    253    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 982. 0:44:05 16.33  AE  Jessica Alleman       19  F   1251    Snohomish, WA         
 983. 0:44:06 16.33  AE  Katherine Schaffnit   24  F     86    Seattle, WA           
 984. 0:44:08 16.31  AE  Chris Growden         26  M   1328    Renton, WA            
 985. 0:44:08 16.31  AE  Alison Smith          58  F    762    Bellevue, WA          
 986. 0:44:08 16.31  AE  Kathryn Bradley       25  F    405    Seattle, WA           
 987. 0:44:09 16.31  AE  Tom Lawry             55  M    852    Bellevue, WA          
 988. 0:44:10 16.30  B   Anthony Sgro          17  M   2292    Cleveland Hights, OH  
 989. 0:44:12 16.29  AE  Mike Garner           57  M   1376    Seattle, WA           
 990. 0:44:12 16.29  AE  Keiley Ostrow         37  F   1495    Seattle, WA           
 991. 0:44:12 16.29  AE  Catherine Ramey       26  F    402    Bellevue, WA          
 992. 0:44:14 16.28  AE  Christopher Klein     33  M    666    Seattle, WA           
 993. 0:44:16 16.27  AE  Lori Low              37  F   1667    Seattle, WA           
 994. 0:44:16 16.27  AE  Melissa Chasan        49  F   1665    Mercer Island, WA     
 995. 0:44:17 16.26  AE  Thomas Robertson      44  M    744    Seattle, WA           
 996. 0:44:18 16.25  AE  Kevin Bui             36  M    980    Bothell, WA           
 997. 0:44:18 16.25  AE  Morgan Blackbourn     25  F    573    Medina, WA            
 998. 0:44:18 16.25  AE  Cora Munson           25  F    652    Kenmore, WA           
 999. 0:44:19 16.25  B   Regina Cabatu         42  F   2198    Issaquah, WA          
1000. 0:44:20 16.24  AE  Jennifer Buys         33  F   1332    Gig Harbor, WA        
1001. 0:44:20 16.24  AE  Kendra Kainz          35  F     90    Seattle, WA           
1002. 0:44:20 16.24  B   Karen Aitken          35  F   2124    Seattle, WA           
1003. 0:44:21 16.23  AE  Katrina Dodge         30  F    111    Lacey, WA             
1004. 0:44:21 16.23  AE  Robert Millard        39  M   1446    Seattle, WA           
1005. 0:44:21 16.23  AE  Tami Thompson         38  F   1131    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1006. 0:44:22 16.23  AE  Hanna Gallagher       18  F     58    Seattle, WA           
1007. 0:44:22 16.23  AE  Ericka Lock           39  F    257    Seattle, WA           
1008. 0:44:22 16.23  AE  Sarah Bender          23  F    678    Richland, WA          
1009. 0:44:23 16.22  AE  Brad Stewart          28  M   1135    Mercer Island, WA     
1010. 0:44:23 16.22  AE  Zachary Christy       21  M    835    Renton, WA            
1011. 0:44:23 16.22  AE  Suzanne Ryning        35  F    716    Mercer Island, WA     
1012. 0:44:24 16.22  AE  Molly Linhardt        34  F    583    Poulsbo, WA           
1013. 0:44:25 16.21  AE  Steve Conn            45  M   1063    Bellevue, WA          
1014. 0:44:26 16.20  AE  Jenna Yedinak         24  F    862    Everett, WA           
1015. 0:44:26 16.20  AE  Carolyn Boyle         41  F    119    Seattle, WA           
1016. 0:44:27 16.20  AE  Kasey Koopmans        19  F   1112    Bellevue, WA          
1017. 0:44:27 16.20  AE  Sarah Mercier         29  F    234    Seattle, WA           
1018. 0:44:28 16.19  AE  Molly Inden           31  F    902    Seattle, WA           
1019. 0:44:28 16.19  AE  Dawn Hoffer           38  F    580    Federal Way, WA       
1020. 0:44:29 16.19  AE  Aaron White           26  M     68    Lake Tapps, WA        
1021. 0:44:29 16.19  AE  Brogan Woll           32  F   1043    Lake Stevens, WA      
1022. 0:44:29 16.19  AE  Hung Ngo              39  M   1038    Bellevue, WA          
1023. 0:44:30 16.18  AE  Charlotte Dohrn       17  F   1080    Seattle, WA           
1024. 0:44:31 16.17  AE  Kirsten Wilson        25  F   1490    Seattle, WA           
1025. 0:44:32 16.17  AE  Adriana Peon          25  F    532    Cuernavaca, MX        
1026. 0:44:33 16.16  AE  Matthew O'Connell     26  M    792    Kent, WA              
1027. 0:44:34 16.16  AE  Suzanne Harris        44  F   1523    Seattle, WA           
1028. 0:44:34 16.16  AE  Vuong Tran            26  M   1213    Seattle, WA           
1029. 0:44:34 16.16  AE  Stina Kall            36  F    285    Seattle, WA           
1030. 0:44:35 16.15  AE  Heather Kass          37  F    420    Sammamish, WA         
1031. 0:44:35 16.15  AE  John Bahlenhorst      47  M   1650    Black Diamond, WA     
1032. 0:44:36 16.14  AE  Kalyn Owens           38  F   1130    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1033. 0:44:36 16.14  AE  Kevin Corrigan        49  M    564    Mill Creek, WA        
1034. 0:44:36 16.14  AE  Maddy Phillips        18  F   1149    Seattle, WA           
1035. 0:44:38 16.13  AE  Kelly McDonald        34  F   1108    Las Vegas, NV         
1036. 0:44:39 16.13  AE  Cynthia Santana       37  F   1652    Kirkland, WA          
1037. 0:44:39 16.13  AE  Michele McNamee       39  F    608    Bellingham, WA        
1038. 0:44:39 16.13  AE  Richard Berg          44  M    793    Lynnwood, WA          
1039. 0:44:39 16.13  AE  Angie Manning-Goodwill36  F    180    Seattle, WA           
1040. 0:44:40 16.12  AE  Clarissa Greenwood    28  F    421    Seattle, WA           
1041. 0:44:40 16.12  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    36  F   1237    Woodinville, WA       
1042. 0:44:42 16.11  AE  Katie Hosteny         25  F    601    Seattle, WA           
1043. 0:44:42 16.11  AE  Andrea Bell           27  F   1388    Maple Valley, WA      
1044. 0:44:42 16.11  AE  Courtney Stixrud      27  F   1521    Renton, WA            
1045. 0:44:43 16.10  AE  Leigh Perks           41  F    983    Mercer Island, WA     
1046. 0:44:44 16.10  AE  Anthony Jensen        20  M   1385    Seattle, WA           
1047. 0:44:45 16.09  AE  Brita Gilthvedt       41  F    282    Seattle, WA           
1048. 0:44:45 16.09  AE  Lynette Sanstrum      35  F    718    Redmond, WA           
1049. 0:44:46 16.08  AE  Noah Parker           18  M    750    Enumclaw, WA          
1050. 0:44:47 16.08  AE  Jason Asmundson       30  M    757    Seattle, WA           
1051. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Kelsey Moll           23  F   1081    Seattle, WA           
1052. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Nicole Even           24  F    403    Seattle, WA           
1053. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Jessica Powers        27  F   1214    Seattle, WA           
1054. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Rd Burley             34  M   1021    Everett, WA           
1055. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Christopher Kaloper   24  M    933    Seattle, WA           
1056. 0:44:51 16.05  AE  Paul Franklin         37  M   1633    Seattle, WA           
1057. 0:44:53 16.04  AE  Katie Lobkovich       23  F   1498    Seattle, WA           
1058. 0:44:53 16.04  AE  Chris Allen           26  M    724    Seattle, WA           
1059. 0:44:54 16.04  AE  Lori Honeywell        46  F   1391    Kirkland, WA          
1060. 0:44:55 16.03  AE  Rob Neff              28  M   1348    Seattle, WA           
1061. 0:44:55 16.03  AE  Wendy Taylor          46  F   1648    Bellevue, WA          
1062. 0:44:56 16.02  AE  Dinelle Pineda        29  F    900    Seattle, WA           
1063. 0:44:56 16.02  AE  Craig Handzlik        30  M    372    Seattle, WA           
1064. 0:44:56 16.02  B   Jason Sanneman        21  M   2151    Seattle, WA           
1065. 0:44:57 16.02  AE  Jennifer Daniels      34  F    664    Seattle, WA           
1066. 0:44:58 16.01  AE  Elece Pyne            24  F   1210    Seattle, WA           
1067. 0:44:59 16.01  AE  Adam Beckord          35  M   1133    Lake Tapps, WA        
1068. 0:44:59 16.01  AE  Stacie Anderson       27  F    150    Seattle, WA           
1069. 0:45:02 15.99  AE  Christa Strickwerda   28  F   1120    Cashmere, WA          
1070. 0:45:05 15.97  AE  Stacie Fortiner       36  F    239    Brier, WA             
1071. 0:45:07 15.96  AE  Audrey Rostov         46  F   1234    Seattle, WA           
1072. 0:45:08 15.95  AE  Kate Miller           24  F   1526    Seattle, WA           
1073. 0:45:09 15.95  AE  Kimberly McDonald     37  F    196    Seattle, WA           
1074. 0:45:10 15.94  AE  Cassie Lear           18  F   1482    Seattle, WA           
1075. 0:45:10 15.94  AE  Alison Aylesworth     30  F    401    Seattle, WA           
1076. 0:45:11 15.94  AE  Maya West             25  F   1379    Black Diamond, WA     
1077. 0:45:12 15.93  AE  Frank Edgar           36  M    181    Seattle, WA           
1078. 0:45:12 15.93  AE  Jeanette Mikita       36  F   1542    University Place, WA  
1079. 0:45:13 15.92  AE  Carla Ainsworth       34  F    913    Seattle, WA           
1080. 0:45:14 15.92  AE  Charin Huisingh       35  F   1005    Auburn, WA            
1081. 0:45:14 15.92  AE  Rodney Coyan          46  M   1437    Sammamish, WA         
1082. 0:45:16 15.91  AE  Matthew Westphal      33  M    454    Seattle, WA           
1083. 0:45:16 15.91  AE  Monica Reed           24  F   1027    Seattle, WA           
1084. 0:45:16 15.91  AE  Heidi Reich           25  F    633    Seattle, WA           
1085. 0:45:17 15.90  AE  Krista Wassermann     38  F    183    Seattle, WA           
1086. 0:45:18 15.89  AE  Laura Petersen        38  F    810    Seattle, WA           
1087. 0:45:19 15.89  AE  Monique Goodrich      50  F   1377    Kirkland, WA          
1088. 0:45:20 15.88  AE  Alison McGuire        48  F    881    Seattle, WA           
1089. 0:45:20 15.88  AE  Anna Nordstrom        31  F   1102    Seattle, WA           
1090. 0:45:20 15.88  AE  Casey Egan            18  M   1532    Seattle, WA           
1091. 0:45:23 15.86  AE  Daniel Dolmseth       54  M   1590    Vashon, WA            
1092. 0:45:23 15.86  AE  Dee Hein              43  F    300    Seattle, WA           
1093. 0:45:23 15.86  AE  Tiffanie Ranta        38  F   1411    Seattle, WA           
1094. 0:45:24 15.86  AE  Peter Ways            46  M    274    Ann Arbor, MI         
1095. 0:45:25 15.85  AE  Ronald Shackelford Jr 46  M    582    Pacific, WA           
1096. 0:45:25 15.85  AE  Carol McCaig          45  F    318    Duvall, WA            
1097. 0:45:25 15.85  AE  Gerald Sgro           61  M    296    Cleveland Heights, OH 
1098. 0:45:26 15.85  AE  Bethany Rentz         35  F    562    Clyde Hill, WA        
1099. 0:45:26 15.85  AE  Lindy Hafner          35  F   1356    Renton, WA            
1100. 0:45:26 15.85  AE  Jennifer Larsen       30  F    529    Bellevue, WA          
1101. 0:45:27 15.84  AE  Gregg Barnes          43  M   1344    Seattle, WA           
1102. 0:45:28 15.84  AE  Kari Zimmerman        32  F   1480    Seattle, WA           
1103. 0:45:29 15.83  AE  Laura Cooper          33  F    113    Seattle, WA           
1104. 0:45:30 15.82  AE  Noriko Arnstein       40  F   1444    Seattle, WA           
1105. 0:45:30 15.82  AE  Kari Hensien          37  F   1185    Redmond, WA           
1106. 0:45:30 15.82  AE  Shanon Turnbaugh      29  F   1646    Seattle, WA           
1107. 0:45:32 15.81  AE  Christie Skrip        26  F   1072    Seattle, WA           
1108. 0:45:36 15.79  AE  Elizabeth Leddy       42  F    614    Seattle, WA           
1109. 0:45:37 15.78  AE  Michael Stearns       26  M   1562    Seattle, WA           
1110. 0:45:38 15.78  AE  Alicia McKenney       36  F    478    Seattle, WA           
1111. 0:45:39 15.77  AE  Elahe Mostaghel       37  F   1439    Seattle, WA           
1112. 0:45:40 15.77  AE  Hilary Meyerson       37  F    392    Seattle, WA           
1113. 0:45:40 15.77  AE  Gale Picker           57  F   1641    Seattle, WA           
1114. 0:45:40 15.77  AE  Ron X Matthews        45  M     60    Maple Valley, WA      
1115. 0:45:40 15.77  AE  Evan Nebel            16  M    731    Brier, WA             
1116. 0:45:41 15.76  AE  Heather Henricks      36  F   1675    Seattle, WA           
1117. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  Bonnie Shipman        29  F    112    Redmond, WA           
1118. 0:45:42 15.75  B   Amity Gann            30  F   2153    Seattle, WA           
1119. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  Allen Ballinger       53  M   1335    Bellevue, WA          
1120. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  Michelle Acpal        41  F   1126    Issaquah, WA          
1121. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  James Utsler          34  M   1316    Seattle, WA           
1122. 0:45:43 15.75  AE  Rebecca Corson        24  F    292    Seattle, WA           
1123. 0:45:44 15.74  AE  Denae Davis           29  F    151    Seattle, WA           
1124. 0:45:44 15.74  AE  Jameson Hartman       20  F    837    Seattle, WA           
1125. 0:45:45 15.74  AE  Eric Apablasa         50  M    640    Sequim, WA            
1126. 0:45:45 15.74  AE  Mary Hunchberger      51  F    641    Sequim, WA            
1127. 0:45:45 15.74  AE  George Davis          57  M    162    Seattle, WA           
1128. 0:45:46 15.73  AE  Lionel Halvorsen      44  M   1670    Seattle, WA           
1129. 0:45:46 15.73  AE  Lisa Simon            44  F    741    Seattle, WA           
1130. 0:45:46 15.73  AE  Catherine Vilhauer    33  F    419    Kirkland, WA          
1131. 0:45:46 15.73  AE  Steve Sack            34  M    657    Seattle, WA           
1132. 0:45:48 15.72  AE  Margaret Adam         43  F     77    Seattle, WA           
1133. 0:45:49 15.71  AE  Jennifer Greenough    38  F     81    Seattle, WA           
1134. 0:45:49 15.71  AE  Cathy Cari            33  F    195    Seattle, WA           
1135. 0:45:49 15.71  AE  Naomi Keech           26  F    703    Bellevue, WA          
1136. 0:45:50 15.71  AE  Polly Pettersen       52  F     47    Seattle, WA           
1137. 0:45:51 15.70  AE  Rachel Tallon         31  F    174    Seattle, WA           
1138. 0:45:55 15.68  B   Deborah Harvey        40  F   2178    Seattle, WA           
1139. 0:45:58 15.66  AE  Carlyn Roedell        56  F    869    Seahurst, WA          
1140. 0:45:59 15.66  AE  John Upthegrove       70  M   1200    Burien, WA            
1141. 0:45:59 15.66  AE  Dave Upthegrove       37  M   1254    Burien, WA            
1142. 0:46:00 15.65  AE  Natalie Sandoval      28  F   1407    Shoreline, WA         
1143. 0:46:00 15.65  AE  Sarah Pewitt          33  F    467    Everett, WA           
1144. 0:46:00 15.65  AE  Cindy Weisz           43  F   1500    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1145. 0:46:03 15.64  AE  Sue Hunter            54  F    575    Seattle, WA           
1146. 0:46:04 15.63  AE  Loch Garcia           44  F   1017    Seattle, WA           
1147. 0:46:05 15.62  AE  Karen Omodt           48  F   1322    Seattle, WA           
1148. 0:46:06 15.62  AE  Todd Chastain         37  M    443    Seattle, WA           
1149. 0:46:08 15.61  AE  Windy Wilkins         27  F   1683    Seattle, WA           
1150. 0:46:09 15.60  AE  Chad Abernathy        29  M   1156    Seattle, WA           
1151. 0:46:10 15.60  AE  Kendra Brown          28  F   1004    Portland, OR          
1152. 0:46:14 15.57  AE  Meredith Graham-Lawver33  F   1259    Tacoma, WA            
1153. 0:46:15 15.57  AE  Alvaro Peon           58  M    533    Cuernavaca, MX        
1154. 0:46:17 15.56  AE  Camelia Espahbod      34  F   1015    Seattle, WA           
1155. 0:46:17 15.56  AE  Monique Johnson       38  F   1454    Seattle, WA           
1156. 0:46:17 15.56  AE  Kim Holttum           42  F   1631    Mukilteo, WA          
1157. 0:46:20 15.54  AE  Colleen Stromatt      44  F   1410    Seattle, WA           
1158. 0:46:20 15.54  AE  Anna Kingman          21  F   1261    Glenbrook, NV         
1159. 0:46:20 15.54  AE  Christine Davis       23  F    168    Seattle, WA           
1160. 0:46:20 15.54  AE  Michelle Averill      27  F    294    Shoreline, WA         
1161. 0:46:22 15.53  AE  Renee Spoelhof        46  F   1278    Seattle, WA           
1162. 0:46:23 15.52  AE  Emma Eagles           33  F   1487    Seattle, WA           
1163. 0:46:23 15.52  AE  Rebecca Todd          35  F   1497    Seattle, WA           
1164. 0:46:25 15.51  AE  Pam Sullivan          55  F   1607    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1165. 0:46:26 15.51  AE  Kathleen Corrigan     45  F    563    Mill Creek, WA        
1166. 0:46:26 15.51  AE  Leslie Giblett        55  F   1592    Seattle, WA           
1167. 0:46:32 15.47  AE  Michael Bell          23  M    148    Seattle, WA           
1168. 0:46:32 15.47  AE  Sarah Duncan          30  F    683    Seattle, WA           
1169. 0:46:32 15.47  AE  Thomas Colley         47  M    335    Burien, WA            
1170. 0:46:35 15.46  AE  Andrea Grimsby        25  F   1491    Seattle, WA           
1171. 0:46:37 15.45  AE  Lilia Fannin          47  F   1257    University Place, WA  
1172. 0:46:37 15.45  AE  Erika Larson          27  F    873    Seattle, WA           
1173. 0:46:38 15.44  AE  Suzanne Stevens       56  F    340    Seattle, WA           
1174. 0:46:40 15.43  AE  Siri Carlson          19  F    501    Tacoma, WA            
1175. 0:46:40 15.43  AE  Tod Johnson           39  M   1673    Snohomish, WA         
1176. 0:46:42 15.42  AE  Rachel Seelig         33  F   1467    Kirkland, WA          
1177. 0:46:42 15.42  AE  Tiffany Brewer        23  F    686    Sammamish, WA         
1178. 0:46:43 15.41  AE  Brianne Hartung       27  F    246    Seattle, WA           
1179. 0:46:44 15.41  AE  Tomaso Falzone        62  M    106    Santa Barbara, CA     
1180. 0:46:44 15.41  AE  Elizabeth Louder      27  F    511    Auburn, WA            
1181. 0:46:46 15.40  AE  Nicole Sailer         43  F    393    Seattle, WA           
1182. 0:46:47 15.39  AE  Lisa Waterston        27  F    733    Camano Island, WA     
1183. 0:46:52 15.36  AE  Shirley Sturts        71  F    250    Coeur D'alene, ID     
1184. 0:46:55 15.35  AE  Jason Romero          27  M    748    Bothell, WA           
1185. 0:46:55 15.35  AE  Amber Romero          26  F    747    Bothell, WA           
1186. 0:46:58 15.33  AE  Maryann Mason         41  F    328    Seattle, WA           
1187. 0:46:58 15.33  AE  Richelle Dickerson    41  F    116    Seattle, WA           
1188. 0:47:00 15.32  AE  Kristi Kosmata        43  F    348    Seattle, WA           
1189. 0:47:01 15.31  AE  Tia Rupe              33  F    376    Colbert, WA           
1190. 0:47:03 15.30  AE  Annie Snyder          23  F   1584    Seattle, WA           
1191. 0:47:03 15.30  AE  Zimbelman Stephanie   23  F    193    Seattle, WA           
1192. 0:47:04 15.30  AE  Larry Royce           60  M    375    Bothell, WA           
1193. 0:47:04 15.30  AE  Emilia Ellington      33  F    395    Seattle, WA           
1194. 0:47:05 15.29  AE  Becky Cornish         32  F    759    Woodinville, WA       
1195. 0:47:05 15.29  AE  Jason Cruz            33  M   1350    Seattle, WA           
1196. 0:47:08 15.28  AE  Danielle DelMaestro   28  F    103    Lynnwood, WA          
1197. 0:47:10 15.27  AE  Leslie Schutte        27  F    201    Buhl, ID              
1198. 0:47:10 15.27  AE  Andrew Nelsen         28  M    145    Redmond, WA           
1199. 0:47:10 15.27  AE  Brian Walter          46  M    643    Issaquah, WA          
1200. 0:47:11 15.26  AE  Jordan Lahaie         15  F   1140    Poulsbo, WA           
1201. 0:47:13 15.25  AE  Deborah Phillips      37  F   1580    Redmond, WA           
1202. 0:47:15 15.24  AE  Silver Denton         41  F    286    Seattle, WA           
1203. 0:47:16 15.23  AE  Keith Willoughby      46  M   1540    Manchester, WA        
1204. 0:47:16 15.23  AE  Evan Powers           16  M    323    Kent, WA              
1205. 0:47:16 15.23  AE  Danielle Pace         30  F    515    Seattle, WA           
1206. 0:47:19 15.22  AE  Kasey Taylor          14  F    599    Mercer Island, WA     
1207. 0:47:19 15.22  AE  Janet Beeby           38  F    133    Seattle, WA           
1208. 0:47:22 15.20  AE  Genevieve Klobuchar   24  F    722    Seattle, WA           
1209. 0:47:23 15.20  AE  Andrew Turner         61  M    746    Seattle, WA           
1210. 0:47:25 15.18  AE  Tyler Coyan           22  M   1438    Sammamish, WA         
1211. 0:47:26 15.18  B   Roy Klementsen        42  M   2231    Marysville, WA        
1212. 0:47:28 15.17  AE  Christopher Meyer     34  M    207    Seattle, WA           
1213. 0:47:28 15.17  AE  Monique Philp         38  F    185    Seattle, WA           
1214. 0:47:30 15.16  AE  Elisabeth Rumpelsberge38  F    386    Seattle, WA           
1215. 0:47:31 15.15  AE  Sara Meyer            29  F    206    Seattle, WA           
1216. 0:47:33 15.14  AE  Linsey Mallory        28  F    298    Seattle, WA           
1217. 0:47:37 15.12  AE  Derek Ballinger       28  M   1334    Bellevue, WA          
1218. 0:47:38 15.12  AE  Galyn Bunnell         22  F    147    Seattle, WA           
1219. 0:47:41 15.10  B   Jim Underhill         56  M   2161    Edmonds, WA           
1220. 0:47:42 15.09  AE  Tess Britton          37  F    299    Seattle, WA           
1221. 0:47:44 15.08  AE  Rachel Martin         27  F    171    Seattle, WA           
1222. 0:47:46 15.07  AE  Kursten Patrick       33  F   1269    Sammamish, WA         
1223. 0:47:50 15.05  AE  Sarah Gire            37  F    797    Seattle, WA           
1224. 0:47:51 15.05  AE  Tania De La Pena Calde36  F    202    Bellevue, WA          
1225. 0:47:53 15.04  AE  Maria Borella         44  F    732    Brier, WA             
1226. 0:47:53 15.04  AE  Taran Rosas           26  F    847    Seattle, WA           
1227. 0:47:54 15.03  AE  Nichole Lombardo      36  F    315    Federal Way, WA       
1228. 0:47:55 15.03  AE  Audrey Hudgins        42  F    494    Seattle, WA           
1229. 0:47:56 15.02  AE  Jennifer Hagander-Luan36  F    870    Woodinville, WA       
1230. 0:47:57 15.02  AE  Aimee Dolmseth        19  F   1591    Vashon, WA            
1231. 0:48:00 15.00  B   Jim Mellon            57  M   2202    Monroe, WA            
1232. 0:48:01 14.99  AE  Theresa Craw          34  F    568    Seattle, WA           
1233. 0:48:02 14.99  AE  Anna Hofstetter       20  F   1677    Seattle, WA           
1234. 0:48:02 14.99  AE  Margaret Dobrowolski  16  F     54    Seattle, WA           
1235. 0:48:03 14.98  AE  Shawna Locey          27  F    356    Seattle, WA           
1236. 0:48:04 14.98  AE  Marika Strauss        25  F    355    Seattle, WA           
1237. 0:48:13 14.93  AE  Linda Wate-Brattstrom 33  F    291    Seattle, WA           
1238. 0:48:15 14.92  AE  Julie Cairn           43  F    672    Redmond, WA           
1239. 0:48:15 14.92  AE  Olena Boudzko         29  F    551    Issaquah, WA          
1240. 0:48:15 14.92  AE  Thomas Breysse        45  M     40    Seattle, WA           
1241. 0:48:16 14.92  AE  Jessica Roberts       23  F    866    Lake Tapps, WA        
1242. 0:48:17 14.91  AE  Heather Bondurant     22  F    481    Covington, WA         
1243. 0:48:17 14.91  AE  Stephanie Swinehart   18  F    445    Tacoma, WA            
1244. 0:48:19 14.90  AE  Erin Schedler         25  F    611    Seattle, WA           
1245. 0:48:19 14.90  AE  Alicia Silva          38  F   1415    Seattle, WA           
1246. 0:48:20 14.90  AE  Kari Knowles          35  F   1605    Seattle, WA           
1247. 0:48:22 14.89  AE  James Breezley        23  M    940    Bremerton, WA         
1248. 0:48:26 14.87  AE  Jon Everist           24  M   1525    Seattle, WA           
1249. 0:48:26 14.87  AE  Lacey Ahlf            30  F    258    Kirkland, WA          
1250. 0:48:26 14.87  AE  Lesley Hobbs          41  F    755    Redmond, WA           
1251. 0:48:28 14.86  AE  Carol Ways            52  F    275    Ann Arbor, MI         
1252. 0:48:31 14.84  AE  Jeff Myers            49  M    513    Federal Way, WA       
1253. 0:48:35 14.82  AE  Bradley Goodwill      41  M   1655    Seattle, WA           
1254. 0:48:36 14.81  AE  Ben Wood              26  M   1581    Seattle, WA           
1255. 0:48:38 14.80  AE  Jenn Ty               49  F    370    Seattel, WA           
1256. 0:48:38 14.80  AE  Ben Kaspar            25  M   1367    Spokane, WA           
1257. 0:48:38 14.80  AE  Topher Rossman        32  M   1028    Seattle, WA           
1258. 0:48:40 14.79  AE  Laurinda Lanza        58  F    543    Bainbridge Island, WA 
1259. 0:48:42 14.78  AE  Meaghan Massoth       26  F    380    Seattle, WA           
1260. 0:48:43 14.78  AE  Carol Coram           57  F    437    Seattle, WA           
1261. 0:48:43 14.78  AE  Zack Gurney           32  M   1315    Seattle, WA           
1262. 0:48:49 14.75  AE  Jane Guiltinan        56  F    208    Seattle, WA           
1263. 0:48:50 14.74  AE  Jordan Ferris         20  M    920    Seattle, WA           
1264. 0:48:51 14.74  AE  Tiffany Firestone     27  F    229    Seattle, WA           
1265. 0:48:52 14.73  AE  Ruth Bookwalter       57  F   1325    Kent, WA              
1266. 0:48:57 14.71  AE  Anne Doyle            37  F    334    Seattle, WA           
1267. 0:48:58 14.70  AE  Erna Abriam           43  F    812    Seattle, WA           
1268. 0:48:59 14.70  AE  Whitney Kiesz         27  F    120    Bellevue, WA          
1269. 0:49:00 14.69  AE  Jessica Coven         28  F    681    Seattle, WA           
1270. 0:49:00 14.69  AE  Kelsey Beckner        28  F   1489    Seattle, WA           
1271. 0:49:03 14.68  AE  Tara Smith            26  F   1244    Seattle, WA           
1272. 0:49:05 14.67  AE  Reed Dionne           33  F   1657    Issaquah, WA          
1273. 0:49:06 14.66  AE  Camille McDorman      22  F    931    Renton, WA            
1274. 0:49:08 14.65  AE  Noel Geary            29  F    738    Seattle, WA           
1275. 0:49:10 14.64  AE  Tricia Degan          29  F    496    Tacoma, WA            
1276. 0:49:10 14.64  AE  Kathleen Sears        29  F    497    Vashon, WA            
1277. 0:49:11 14.64  AE  Michael Wheeler       54  M    885    Everett, WA           
1278. 0:49:15 14.62  AE  Kaitlyn Fann          23  F    493    Seattle, WA           
1279. 0:49:15 14.62  AE  Marnie Jordan         36  F    141    Kirkland, WA          
1280. 0:49:16 14.61  AE  Joan Fisher           45  F   1055    Issaquah, WA          
1281. 0:49:16 14.61  AE  Teresa Hennig         49  F    886    Kenmore, WA           
1282. 0:49:16 14.61  AE  Carin Weinrich        42  F    820    Seattle, WA           
1283. 0:49:17 14.61  AE  Mary Harm             47  F   1105    Seattle, WA           
1284. 0:49:31 14.54  AE  Louisa Pardo          41  F   1603    Renton, WA            
1285. 0:49:34 14.53  AE  Rachel Schaw          35  F    109    Seattle, WA           
1286. 0:49:35 14.52  AE  Neil Halpern          42  M    531    Seattle, WA           
1287. 0:49:36 14.52  AE  Anne Kurt             43  F   1250    Seattle, WA           
1288. 0:49:37 14.51  AE  Dominique Schumacher  33  F    609    Fall City, WA         
1289. 0:49:39 14.50  AE  Aaron Olson           34  M   1512    Bothell, WA           
1290. 0:49:44 14.48  AE  Kathryn Rodriguez     25  F   1099    Seattle, WA           
1291. 0:49:45 14.47  AE  Charla Jaffee         51  F   1493    Seattle, WA           
1292. 0:49:47 14.46  AE  Sheryl Weidner        34  F   1144    Redmond, WA           
1293. 0:49:49 14.45  AE  Brettan Martelle      28  F    986    Seattle, WA           
1294. 0:49:51 14.44  AE  Debbie Galassi        30  F    566    Seattle, WA           
1295. 0:49:55 14.42  AE  Mark Strom            63  M   1176    Bellevue, WA          
1296. 0:49:56 14.42  AE  Bridget Duffy         23  F   1243    Seattle, WA           
1297. 0:49:56 14.42  AE  Alice Minor           19  F   1510    Everett, WA           
1298. 0:49:57 14.41  AE  Keith Johnson         33  M    154    Seattle, WA           
1299. 0:49:58 14.41  AE  Alexis Pontikis       56  F   1599    Seattle, WA           
1300. 0:50:00 14.40  AE  Sandra Barlow         61  F    137    Seattle, WA           
1301. 0:50:07 14.37  AE  Carley Styron         24  F    204    Milton, WA            
1302. 0:50:07 14.37  AE  James Van Stralen     24  M   1305    Federal Way, WA       
1303. 0:50:08 14.36  AE  Kory Hansen           30  M   1685    Seattle, WA           
1304. 0:50:09 14.36  B   Eva Hoffman           30  F   2258    Vancouver, BC         
1305. 0:50:11 14.35  AE  Denise Hazlick        43  F    859    Seattle, WA           
1306. 0:50:15 14.33  AE  Christina Cummings    23  F    244    Seattle, WA           
1307. 0:50:17 14.32  AE  Rachel O'Brien        26  F    868    Renton, WA            
1308. 0:50:17 14.32  SB  Jeff McGowan          33  M   2215    Woodinville, WA       
1309. 0:50:17 14.32  AE  Bruce Hill            60  M     99    Seattle, WA           
1310. 0:50:18 14.31  AE  Emily Blair           36  F    333    Seattle, WA           
1311. 0:50:21 14.30  AE  Lisa Apple            39  F    143    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
1312. 0:50:23 14.29  AE  Megan Williams        28  F    233    Seattle, WA           
1313. 0:50:24 14.29  AE  Alysha Yagoda         33  F    260    Seattle, WA           
1314. 0:50:25 14.28  AE  Meagan Dixon          27  F    680    Seattle, WA           
1315. 0:50:26 14.28  AE  Laurie Schneble       29  F    649    Bellevue, WA          
1316. 0:50:27 14.27  AE  Megan Blanck-Weiss    27  F    524    Seattle, WA           
1317. 0:50:27 14.27  AE  Carrie Sturts-Dossick 34  F    261    Seattle, WA           
1318. 0:50:27 14.27  AE  Leighellen Landskov   34  F    740    Seattle, WA           
1319. 0:50:27 14.27  AE  Misha Martin          32  F   1066    Edmonds, WA           
1320. 0:50:29 14.26  AE  Robin Breisch         41  F   1186    Redmond, WA           
1321. 0:50:30 14.26  AE  Breeann Carns         20  F   1239    Bellingham, WA        
1322. 0:50:31 14.25  AE  Amanda Goss           28  F   1067    Kirkland, WA          
1323. 0:50:32 14.25  AE  Camila Lagow          40  F    864    Everett, WA           
1324. 0:50:34 14.24  AE  Julie Nelsen          29  F    146    Redmond, WA           
1325. 0:50:37 14.22  AE  Dana Servheen         44  F     48    Seattle, WA           
1326. 0:50:41 14.21  AE  Scott Mesic           33  M    238    Shoreline, WA         
1327. 0:50:41 14.21  AE  Ralph Pozzi           30  M   1470    Kent, WA              
1328. 0:50:41 14.21  AE  Andie Lesowske        22  F    223    Seattle, WA           
1329. 0:50:45 14.19  AE  MaryLEe Peters        56  F   1545    Seattle, WA           
1330. 0:50:46 14.18  AE  Matthew Thibeau       34  M    255    Snoqualmie, WA        
1331. 0:50:47 14.18  AE  Nicholas Whalen       26  M    754    Mill Creek, WA        
1332. 0:50:50 14.16  AE  Trisha Butler         39  F    607    Hope, ID              
1333. 0:50:51 14.16  AE  Tony Schenk           40  M    411    Brier, WA             
1334. 0:50:51 14.16  AE  Stephanie Dunnewind   37  F    410    Brier, WA             
1335. 0:50:56 14.14  B   Sam Orlin             11  M   2287    Seattle, WA           
1336. 0:50:57 14.13  AE  Shashi Kumar          50  F   1564    Snohomish, WA         
1337. 0:50:57 14.13  B   Whitney Walker        21  F   2291    Mercer Island, WA     
1338. 0:51:00 14.12  BR  Mala Raman            40  F   2269    Mercer Island, WA     
1339. 0:51:03 14.10  AE  Lucas Parker          21  M   1508    Mercer Island, WA     
1340. 0:51:11 14.07  AE  Jimiane Ashe          32  F    384    Everett, WA           
1341. 0:51:13 14.06  AE  Howard Gutknecht      59  M   1216    Seattle, WA           
1342. 0:51:16 14.04  AE  Cathy Druce           44  F    867    Poulsbo, WA           
1343. 0:51:19 14.03  AE  Catherine Paul        50  F    353    Seattle, WA           
1344. 0:51:26 14.00  AE  Christine Demmelmaier 33  F    427    Arlington, VA         
1345. 0:51:28 13.99  AE  Alexandria English    22  F   1499    Seattle, WA           
1346. 0:51:28 13.99  AE  Linda Hapgood         30  F    484    Kirkland, WA          
1347. 0:51:29 13.99  AE  Joyce Hoffman         52  F    969    Seattle, WA           
1348. 0:51:29 13.99  AE  Jessica Weinman       36  F    304    Seattle, WA           
1349. 0:51:31 13.98  AE  Sundance Rogers       41  F    534    Bainbridge Island, WA 
1350. 0:51:42 13.93  AE  Mary Varon            21  F   1573    Des Moines, WA        
1351. 0:51:52 13.88  AE  Paul Danneberg        38  M    305    Seattle, WA           
1352. 0:51:56 13.86  AE  Jenn Cunningham       31  F    801    Tumwater, WA          
1353. 0:51:59 13.85  AE  Christina Barton      33  F   1465    Kent, WA              
1354. 0:52:02 13.84  AE  Yvonne So             29  F    675    Seattle, WA           
1355. 0:52:06 13.82  AE  Benjamin Radoslovich  26  M   1582    Cashmere, WA          
1356. 0:52:07 13.82  AE  Yvonne Reshetar       31  F    342    Seattle, WA           
1357. 0:52:10 13.80  AE  Rebecca O'Connor      33  F    177    Seattle, WA           
1358. 0:52:14 13.78  AE  Craig Timm            48  M   1544    Maple Valley, WA      
1359. 0:52:21 13.75  AE  Keri Von Rosenberg    28  F    499    Redmond, WA           
1360. 0:52:22 13.75  AE  Julie Uyeda           37  F    883    Bellevue, WA          
1361. 0:52:26 13.73  AE  Padget Dean           39  F    187    Seattle, WA           
1362. 0:52:28 13.72  AE  Brad Einfeld          59  M    696    Kirkland, WA          
1363. 0:52:29 13.72  AE  Kami Kaspar           27  F   1368    Spokane, WA           
1364. 0:52:34 13.70  AE  Angela Deppe          48  F    742    Seattle, WA           
1365. 0:52:35 13.69  AE  Marianne Parnell      47  F    308    Allentown, PA         
1366. 0:52:36 13.69  AE  Katie Andrew          27  F    470    Bothell, WA           
1367. 0:52:40 13.67  B   Pamela Lawrence       24  F   2118    Seattle, WA           
1368. 0:52:44 13.65  AE  Alexis Ferris         36  F    449    Seattle, WA           
1369. 0:52:45 13.65  B   Rachel Brun           17  F   2130    Fall City, WA         
1370. 0:52:52 13.62  AE  Monica Le Roux        31  F    167    Port Hadlock, WA      
1371. 0:52:53 13.61  AE  Becky Morrette        34  F   1531    Seattle, WA           
1372. 0:52:54 13.61  AE  Melissa Kleven        39  F    923    Seattle, WA           
1373. 0:52:54 13.61  AE  Christian Anibarro    33  M    557    Seattle, WA           
1374. 0:52:58 13.59  AE  Liz Strathy           44  F     85    Bellevue, WA          
1375. 0:52:58 13.59  AE  Nancy Anibarro        33  F    556    Seattle, WA           
1376. 0:53:01 13.58  AE  Allison Everett       34  F    235    Seattle, WA           
1377. 0:53:02 13.58  AE  Sarah Strathy         13  F     84    Bellevue, WA          
1378. 0:53:13 13.53  AE  Madeline Obernesser   16  F    502    Bellevue, WA          
1379. 0:53:26 13.47  AE  Marcel Ballinger      50  F   1115    Bellevue, WA          
1380. 0:53:26 13.47  AE  Meredith Swinehart    24  F    404    Seattle, WA           
1381. 0:53:29 13.46  AE  Serena Cameirano      24  F    736    Seattle, WA           
1382. 0:53:32 13.45  B   Rasa Conklin          48  F   2211    University Place, WA  
1383. 0:53:33 13.45  AE  Broch Bender          35  F    442    Seattle, WA           
1384. 0:53:34 13.44  AE  Lauren Frey           42  F    339    Seattle, WA           
1385. 0:53:38 13.42  AE  Jeany Larsen          16  F   1640    Seattle, WA           
1386. 0:53:43 13.40  AE  Jill Paaso            43  F   1337    Seattle, WA           
1387. 0:53:49 13.38  AE  Darryl Jacobsen Ii    19  M   1136    Monroe, WA            
1388. 0:53:57 13.35  AE  Nadira Dossa          20  F    795    Redmond, WA           
1389. 0:54:10 13.29  AE  Kimberly Kauffman     36  F    218    Brier, WA             
1390. 0:54:12 13.28  AE  Joni Balter           54  F   1492    Seattle, WA           
1391. 0:54:13 13.28  AE  Rhonda Hebert         36  F    919    Renton, WA            
1392. 0:54:13 13.28  AE  Jeffrey Kauffman      36  M    219    Brier, WA             
1393. 0:54:14 13.28  AE  Lesley Strom          29  F    152    Seattle, WA           
1394. 0:54:14 13.28  B   Kelly Mobeck          44  F   2164    Everett, WA           
1395. 0:54:17 13.26  AE  Cherie Megran         42  F    212    Maple Valley, WA      
1396. 0:54:25 13.23  AE  Tera Figueroa         36  F    636    Seattle, WA           
1397. 0:54:30 13.21  AE  Alice Brush           33  F    587    Bellevue, WA          
1398. 0:54:35 13.19  AE  Meredith Morris       28  F    561    Bellevue, WA          
1399. 0:54:42 13.16  AE  Elizabeth Weldin      34  F    343    Seattle, WA           
1400. 0:54:42 13.16  B   Becky Brun            54  F   2132    Fall City, WA         
1401. 0:54:55 13.11  AE  Daniel Smith          46  M    189    Seattle, WA           
1402. 0:54:59 13.09  AE  Teresa Moffatt        42  F    390    Enumclaw, WA          
1403. 0:55:13 13.04  SB  Carlene Botkin        57  F   2293    Bainbridge Is, WA     
1404. 0:55:19 13.02  AE  Julie Williams        38  F    799    Tacoma, WA            
1405. 0:55:33 12.96  AE  Jill Cochean          54  F    100    Lake Stevens, WA      
1406. 0:55:37 12.95  AE  Kim Stanford          52  F   1608    Bellevue, WA          
1407. 0:55:45 12.91  AE  Monica Donovan        54  F    589    Seattle, WA           
1408. 0:55:55 12.88  AE  Tina Coleman          35  F   1089    Kent, WA              
1409. 0:55:56 12.87  AE  Erin Baldwin          27  F   1014    Seattle, WA           
1410. 0:56:00 12.86  AE  Pamela Fithian        55  F    753    Lake Stevens, WA      
1411. 0:56:03 12.85  B   Marguerite St Lawrence28  F   2177    Shelby Township, MI   
1412. 0:56:21 12.78  AE  Suzi Denmark          61  F   1256    Mercer Island, WA     
1413. 0:56:23 12.77  AE  Annemarie Culver      38  F   1132    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1414. 0:56:33 12.73  AE  Stephanie Pearce      21  F    773    Issaquah, WA          
1415. 0:56:33 12.73  AE  Kelley Meder          21  F    823    Seattle, WA           
1416. 0:56:42 12.70  AE  Khue-Nhi Nguyen       33  F    391    Renton, WA            
1417. 0:57:08 12.60  AE  Jaime Curtis          45  F    692    Bremerton, WA         
1418. 0:57:10 12.59  AE  Jennifer Newell       24  F    149    Seattle, WA           
1419. 0:57:17 12.57  AE  Raeann Benham         28  F    431    Seattle, WA           
1420. 0:57:17 12.57  AE  Shelly Broshears      29  F    452    Everett, WA           
1421. 0:57:50 12.45  AE  Stephanie Baker       39  F    188    Seattle, WA           
1422. 0:58:08 12.39  AE  Kris Somol            39  F    203    Kenmore, WA           
1423. 0:58:22 12.34  AE  Alicia Grace          42  F    252    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1424. 0:58:29 12.31  AE  Jan Mayes             58  F   1393    Kent, WA              
1425. 0:58:29 12.31  AE  Ginger Gruber         38  F    399    Port Orchard, WA      
1426. 0:58:30 12.31  AE  Andrea Neal           35  F    157    Seattle, WA           
1427. 0:58:40 12.27  AE  Michael Hori          51  M    978    Auburn, WA            
1428. 0:58:52 12.23  AE  Louisa Legg           43  F    107    Puyallup, WA          
1429. 0:59:23 12.12  AE  Rachel Gruenwald      28  F    283    Seattle, WA           
1430. 0:59:24 12.12  AE  Jennifer Pearce       19  F    804    Seattle, WA           
1431. 0:59:27 12.11  B   Sidney Richardson     14  F   2225    Seattle, WA           
1432. 0:59:36 12.08  AE  Heather Shanor        30  F    432    Seattle, WA           
1433. 0:59:56 12.01  AE  Jessica Alspaugh      23  F   1059    Seattle, WA           
1434. 1:00:35 11.88  AE  Shawn Bounds          32  F    906    Bellevue, WA          
1435. 1:00:39 11.87  AE  Chloe Royer           21  F   1310    Mercer Island, WA     
1436. 1:00:47 11.85  B   Colleen Engle         54  F   2235    Seattle, WA           
1437. 1:01:17 11.75  AE  Gregory Lemke         42  M    521    Arlington, WA         
1438. 1:01:53 11.63  AE  Jennifer Keylon       36  F    237    Seattle, WA           
1439. 1:01:54 11.63  AE  Julie Van Stralen     18  F   1463    Federal Way, WA       
1440. 1:01:54 11.63  AE  Ashley Sturgis        21  F   1024    Mercer Island, WA     
1441. 1:02:01 11.61  AE  Kylie Stern           40  F    734    Maple Valley, WA      
1442. 1:02:08 11.59  AE  Cheryl Wright         49  F   1568    Kent, WA              
1443. 1:02:08 11.59  AE  Scott Davis           33  M    225    Seattle, WA           
1444. 1:02:30 11.52  AE  Leslie Ostroff        34  F    156    Seattle, WA           
1445. 1:02:32 11.51  AE  Jena Inghram          32  F    175    Seattle, WA           
1446. 1:03:10 11.40  AE  Natalie Quick         30  F    725    Seattle, WA           
1447. 1:03:16 11.38  AE  Elizabeth Wolff       53  F    407    Seattle, WA           
1448. 1:03:42 11.30  AE  Kathryn Cunningham    31  F    325    Seattle, WA           
1449. 1:03:46 11.29  AE  Jodell Speer          34  F    290    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
1450. 1:03:48 11.29  AE  Gina Speer            30  F    284    Seattle, WA           
1451. 1:03:56 11.26  AE  Laurin Cady           45  F    510    Seattle, WA           
1452. 1:04:09 11.22  AE  Melissa Morris        42  F    535    Bainbridge Island, WA 
1453. 1:04:23 11.18  AE  Lorraine Moyse        33  F    228    Snohomish, WA         
1454. 1:04:41 11.13  AE  Teena North           39  F   1232    Seattle, WA           
1455. 1:04:46 11.12  AE  Kami Wahl             31  F   1227    Seattle, WA           
1456. 1:05:17 11.03  AE  Lauren Tsuji          19  F    899    Seattle, WA           
1457. 1:05:58 10.91  AE  Cynthia Garner        49  F   1369    Buckley, WA           
1458. 1:06:24 10.84  AE  Elizabeth Ray         23  F    669    Algona, WA            
1459. 1:06:27 10.84  AE  Cas Mierop            26  F     91    Gig Harbor, WA        
1460. 1:07:04 10.74  AE  Blythe Simmons        38  F    280    Seattle, WA           
1461. 1:09:28 10.36  B   James Parsons          9  M   2249    Sammamish, WA         
1462. 1:11:55 10.01  B   Joann Johnson          0  F   2281    South Haven, MI       
1463. 1:12:02 10.00  B   Jason Doll            36  M   2229    Bothell, WA           
1464. 1:17:59  9.23  AE  Katherine McFarland   41  F    385    Renton, WA            
1465. 1:26:17  8.34  AE  Rachel Chiavaras      32  F    406    Seattle, WA           
1466. 1:27:50  8.20  B   Kristin West          23  F   2242    Everett, WA           
1467. 1:56:01  6.21  AE  Leslie Minor          51  F   1509    Everett, WA           


|Return To Top Of The Page |



 RUN SPLIT TIMES



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:16:43  5:23  R   Blair Cossey          43  M   2265    Seattle, WA          
   2. 0:17:17  5:34  AE  Chris Tremonte        27  M     20    Redmond, WA          
   3. 0:17:24  5:36  AE  Charles Rivers        27  M    166    Chapel Hill, NC      
   4. 0:17:26  5:37  AE  David Larpenteur      23  M     15    Bellingham, WA       
   5. 0:17:29  5:38  AE  Josh Fountain         20  M     34    Everett, WA          
   6. 0:17:44  5:42  AE  Winslow Tandler       23  M   1450    Tacoma, WA           
   7. 0:17:56  5:46  AE  Ryan Warner           24  M    839    Seattle, WA          
   8. 0:18:04  5:49  AE  Jim Wolfe             25  M    694    Seattle, WA          
   9. 0:18:05  5:49  R   James Frederick       40  M   2238    Newcastle, WA        
  10. 0:18:12  5:51  AE  Adam Eckmann          17  M   1421    Seattle, WA          
  11. 0:18:17  5:53  AE  Michael Pritchard     43  M    272    Seattle, WA          
  12. 0:18:22  5:55  AE  David Niles           26  M   1341    Seattle, WA          
  13. 0:18:30  5:57  AE  Paul Turner           32  M   1431    Bothell, WA          
  14. 0:18:41  6:01  AE  Brian Guillen         33  M     10    Issaquah, WA         
  15. 0:18:56  6:06  AE  Patrick Mann          44  M    728    Seattle, WA          
  16. 0:18:56  6:06  AE  Rocky Ursino          39  M      4    Bellevue, WA         
  17. 0:18:58  6:06  AE  Jefrey Somers         41  M   1610    Seattle, WA          
  18. 0:18:59  6:07  AE  Jonpaul Ramirez       27  M   1434    Kirkland, WA         
  19. 0:19:00  6:07  AE  Gareth Holman         30  M      5    Seattle, WA          
  20. 0:19:03  6:08  AE  Greg Wolfe            23  M     28    Seattle, WA          
  21. 0:19:03  6:08  AE  David Spencer         48  M     24    Kirkland, WA         
  22. 0:19:05  6:09  AE  Brady Brewer          34  M     88    Seattle, WA          
  23. 0:19:07  6:09  AE  Kevin Gammill         40  M    761    Beaux Arts, WA       
  24. 0:19:08  6:09  AE  Gary Fox              24  M    971    Kirkland, WA         
  25. 0:19:11  6:10  AE  Alex Jones            21  M   1286    Kenmore, WA          
  26. 0:19:11  6:10  AE  Brett Kruse           31  M     25    Seattle, WA          
  27. 0:19:13  6:11  R   Bryan Gormley         41  M   2278                         
  28. 0:19:14  6:11  AE  Matt Morrisson        38  M   1128    Kent, WA             
  29. 0:19:21  6:14  AE  Ryan Hill             28  M    848    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:19:22  6:14  AE  Peter Hoff            19  M   1095    Seattle, WA          
  31. 0:19:22  6:14  AE  Scott Greene          36  M   1158    Seattle, WA          
  32. 0:19:23  6:14  AE  Damon Barnett         21  M   1034    Snohomish, WA        
  33. 0:19:24  6:15  AE  Aaron Postema         32  M   1464    Kenmore, WA          
  34. 0:19:27  6:16  R   Michael Sloane        23  M   2295    Seattle, WA          
  35. 0:19:28  6:16  AE  Michael Vrbanac       49  M     30    Normandy Park, WA    
  36. 0:19:32  6:17  AE  Cliff Richards        47  M   1600    Maple Valley, WA     
  37. 0:19:34  6:18  AE  Kwong Yau             33  M   1598    Seattle, WA          
  38. 0:19:35  6:18  AE  Alexander Beyer       20  M    928    Normandy Park, WA    
  39. 0:19:37  6:19  R   Jon Rasmussen         45  M   2244    Seattle, WA          
  40. 0:19:38  6:19  AE  Steve Sirich          43  M   1433    Kirkland, WA         
  41. 0:19:39  6:19  AE  Cristopher Cable      33  M   1203    Shoreline, WA        
  42. 0:19:49  6:23  AE  Mark Kroese           47  M   1065    Clyde Hill, WA       
  43. 0:19:50  6:23  R   Mimi Krieger          15  F   2247    Bellingham, WA       
  44. 0:19:51  6:23  AE  Rich Gustafson        37  M    702    Denver, CO           
  45. 0:19:52  6:24  AE  Chris Bresemann       29  M    525    Seattle, WA          
  46. 0:19:54  6:24  AE  Daniel Norman         38  M   1620    Kirkland, WA         
  47. 0:19:54  6:24  AE  Mike Whalley          34  M   1534    Seattle, WA          
  48. 0:19:55  6:25  AE  Oscar Brain           36  M   1624    Seattle, WA          
  49. 0:19:55  6:25  AE  Michael Finn          34  M    903    Seattle, WA          
  50. 0:19:56  6:25  AE  Peter Lightbody       40  M    998    Seattle, WA          
  51. 0:20:02  6:27  AE  Mark Webb             32  M   1615    Seattle, WA          
  52. 0:20:03  6:27  AE  Jenn Marsh            22  F    714    Kirkland, WA         
  53. 0:20:05  6:28  AE  Jacquelyn Foley       26  F      7    Sammamish, WA        
  54. 0:20:08  6:29  AE  Bill Lear             36  M    697    Seattle, WA          
  55. 0:20:08  6:29  AE  Jeff Collins          30  M    506    Seattle, WA          
  56. 0:20:09  6:29  AE  Xiaodong Xu           47  M   1114    Bellevue, WA         
  57. 0:20:11  6:30  AE  Bryan Urakawa         37  M   1195    Seattle, WA          
  58. 0:20:11  6:30  AE  Ryan Vanderloop       31  M   1313    Seattle, WA          
  59. 0:20:13  6:30  AE  James Burkman         38  M    585    Seattle, WA          
  60. 0:20:16  6:31  AE  Nicholas Aldrich      17  M    970    Snohomish, WA        
  61. 0:20:18  6:32  AE  Brian Carter          39  M   1636    Sammamish, WA        
  62. 0:20:18  6:32  AE  Tye Lanull            32  M    807    Seattle, WA          
  63. 0:20:19  6:32  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M      6    Seattle, WA          
  64. 0:20:20  6:33  AE  Steven Duniho         42  M    926    Mill Creek, WA       
  65. 0:20:23  6:34  AE  Ed Diaz               37  M   1008    Dupont, WA           
  66. 0:20:24  6:34  AE  Michael Friend        44  M   1163    Seattle, WA          
  67. 0:20:24  6:34  AE  Heiko Stopsack        42  M    854    Enumlaw, WA          
  68. 0:20:26  6:35  AE  Rd Burley             34  M   1021    Everett, WA          
  69. 0:20:29  6:36  AE  Kyle Hughes           22  M   1311    Seattle, WA          
  70. 0:20:30  6:36  AE  Roy Colven            48  M   1001    Seattle, WA          
  71. 0:20:32  6:37  AE  Owen Hamel            40  M   1483    Seattle, WA          
  72. 0:20:32  6:37  AE  Kevin McCain          38  M    727    Seattle, WA          
  73. 0:20:34  6:37  AE  Paul Wierenga         42  M   1199    Seattle, WA          
  74. 0:20:37  6:38  AE  Thomas Goos           36  M   1182    Kirkland, WA         
  75. 0:20:40  6:39  R   Keenan Piper          12  M   2220    Seattle, WA          
  76. 0:20:40  6:39  AE  Mark Oliver           36  M     31    Lake Forest Park, WA 
  77. 0:20:43  6:40  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    667    Seattle, WA          
  78. 0:20:45  6:41  AE  Douglas Brannan       37  M   1529    Seattle, WA          
  79. 0:20:46  6:41  AE  Sean Keithly          29  M   1557    Seattle, WA          
  80. 0:20:47  6:41  AE  Chelsea Burns         18  F    995    Seattle, WA          
  81. 0:20:47  6:41  AE  Shawn Burke           34  M   1181    Kirkland, WA         
  82. 0:20:48  6:42  AE  Jeffrey Meder         24  M     17    Kirkland, WA         
  83. 0:20:49  6:42  AE  Ron Nelson            35  M    894    Seattle, WA          
  84. 0:20:49  6:42  AE  Marie Hansen          38  F     23    Seattle, WA          
  85. 0:20:51  6:43  AE  Nick Hathaway         20  M   1447    Seattle, WA          
  86. 0:20:51  6:43  AE  Will Crites           37  M   1281    Bellevue, WA         
  87. 0:20:55  6:44  AE  Richard Astley        28  M    448    Seattle, WA          
  88. 0:20:56  6:44  AE  Andrew Wolverton      24  M     93    Seattle, WA          
  89. 0:20:57  6:45  AE  Saul Stenbak          34  M    876    Seattle, WA          
  90. 0:20:58  6:45  AE  Joseph Wood           33  M    892    Seattle, WA          
  91. 0:20:59  6:45  AE  Jennifer Bolibol      37  F    896    Woodinville, WA      
  92. 0:21:00  6:46  AE  Danielle Arango       23  F   1271    Seattle, WA          
  93. 0:21:00  6:46  AE  Michael Warga         22  M    911    Bellevue, WA         
  94. 0:21:01  6:46  AE  Stephen Thompson      52  M   1397    Seattle, WA          
  95. 0:21:02  6:46  AE  Lisa Shilitto         33  F   1676    Seattle, WA          
  96. 0:21:02  6:46  AE  Adam Yanasak          33  M    991    Everett, WA          
  97. 0:21:03  6:47  AE  Matt Winiski          39  M    553    Mercer Island, WA    
  98. 0:21:05  6:47  AE  Ryan Lundberg         30  M    739    Seattle, WA          
  99. 0:21:06  6:47  AE  Michael Hutchins      16  M   1618    Bellevue, WA         
 100. 0:21:06  6:47  AE  Lisa Walker           47  F     14    Edmonds, WA          
 101. 0:21:07  6:48  AE  Alex Hough             8  M    351    Kent, WA             
 102. 0:21:08  6:48  AE  Mark Drangsholt       50  M   1474    Redondo, WA          
 103. 0:21:11  6:49  AE  Wayne Donnelly        42  M    811    Seattle, WA          
 104. 0:21:13  6:50  AE  Scott Nordquist       21  M   1613    Kenmore, WA          
 105. 0:21:13  6:50  AE  Ted Evans             26  M   1445    Seattle, WA          
 106. 0:21:15  6:50  AE  Evan Hill             37  M   1016    Seattle, WA          
 107. 0:21:15  6:50  SR  Omar Elofir           32  M   2257    Vancouver, BC        
 108. 0:21:15  6:50  AE  Jason Epstein         32  M    834    Redmond, WA          
 109. 0:21:16  6:51  AE  Chris Wenzel          23  M     67    Lake Stevens, WA     
 110. 0:21:16  6:51  AE  Daryl Rochette        39  M   1616    Bonney Lake, WA      
 111. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Kyle Byrne            17  M   1240    Bothell, WA          
 112. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Jill Bruyere          31  F   1230    Seattle, WA          
 113. 0:21:18  6:51  AE  Mollie Taylor         23  F    984    Seattle, WA          
 114. 0:21:18  6:51  AE  Rebecca Price         30  F    687    Seattle, WA          
 115. 0:21:19  6:52  AE  Bryan Hoon            35  M   1567    Sumner, WA           
 116. 0:21:20  6:52  AE  Tyler Box             28  M   1672    Seattle, WA          
 117. 0:21:21  6:52  AE  Jason Cummings        37  M   1264    Everett, WA          
 118. 0:21:22  6:53  AE  Ian Lawson            27  M    781    Seattle, WA          
 119. 0:21:22  6:53  AE  John De Lanoy         39  M   1175    Bainbridge Island, WA
 120. 0:21:24  6:53  AE  Gilbert Havens        35  M   1638    Seattle, WA          
 121. 0:21:24  6:53  AE  Kyle Kruse            33  M     36    Seattle, WA          
 122. 0:21:26  6:54  AE  Alex Chen             18  M    815    Bellevue, WA         
 123. 0:21:28  6:55  AE  Steven Baerg          38  M    474    Gig Harbor, WA       
 124. 0:21:28  6:55  AE  Maren Bisson          33  F    155    Seattle, WA          
 125. 0:21:30  6:55  AE  Yvonne Kraus          34  F   1274    Seattle, WA          
 126. 0:21:31  6:56  AE  Michael Doyle         36  M   1298    Seattle, WA          
 127. 0:21:31  6:56  AE  Anne Jensen           40  F     18    Kirkland, WA         
 128. 0:21:32  6:56  AE  Karen Wilke           48  F   1579    Mercer Island, WA    
 129. 0:21:32  6:56  AE  Robert Munroe         23  M   1044    Lakewood, WA         
 130. 0:21:33  6:56  AE  Tesia Forbes          28  F   1578    Seattle, WA          
 131. 0:21:33  6:56  AE  Cathleen Knutson      26  F   1535    Seattle, WA          
 132. 0:21:34  6:56  R   Andrew Bryant         26  M   2236    Seattle, WA          
 133. 0:21:34  6:56  AE  Rob Fetty             42  M   1671    Seattle, WA          
 134. 0:21:35  6:57  AE  Matt Staneff          31  M   1092    Renton, WA           
 135. 0:21:37  6:57  AE  Elizabeth Muhm        22  F    956    Seattle, WA          
 136. 0:21:37  6:57  AE  Graham Kirn           21  M   1187    Seattle, WA          
 137. 0:21:41  6:59  AE  Carl Longton          18  M   1094    Seattle, WA          
 138. 0:21:41  6:59  AE  Bryan Nealer          30  M    682    Seattle, WA          
 139. 0:21:42  6:59  AE  Steve Manning         43  M    487    Seattle, WA          
 140. 0:21:43  6:59  AE  Karra Whitmire        30  F   1473    Redmond, WA          
 141. 0:21:44  7:00  AE  Ginger Gruber         38  F    399    Port Orchard, WA     
 142. 0:21:45  7:00  AE  Ben Bruce             22  M   1293    Seattle, WA          
 143. 0:21:46  7:00  AE  Bridget Cressman      27  F   1143    Redmond, WA          
 144. 0:21:46  7:00  AE  Cheryl Saunders       29  F    952    Lynnwood, WA         
 145. 0:21:46  7:00  AE  Sarah MacKay          38  F    500    Seattle, WA          
 146. 0:21:48  7:01  AE  Paul Kahn             40  M   1366    Seattle, WA          
 147. 0:21:48  7:01  AE  Amber Fischer         35  F    990    Shoreline, WA        
 148. 0:21:49  7:01  AE  Erik Day              28  M    642    Bellevue, WA         
 149. 0:21:49  7:01  AE  Brandon O'Toole       23  M   1225    Seattle, WA          
 150. 0:21:49  7:01  AE  Greg Fisher           32  M   1401    Seattle, WA          
 151. 0:21:51  7:02  AE  John Shaw             38  M    957    Woodinville, WA      
 152. 0:21:51  7:02  AE  Edward Nau            33  M    937    Tacoma, WA           
 153. 0:21:52  7:02  AE  Carl Brettmann        42  M    948    Seattle, WA          
 154. 0:21:52  7:02  AE  Steven Mayer          43  M    469    Portland, OR         
 155. 0:21:53  7:03  AE  David Caldwell        28  M    602    Seattle, WA          
 156. 0:21:53  7:03  AE  Brett Phillips        22  M   1026    Seattle, WA          
 157. 0:21:56  7:04  AE  Mark Corde