ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
KIRKLAND SPRINT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 21, 2008
Report Last Updated On September 24, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
901 | - # OF FINISHERS |
484 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
417 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
12 | - # OF DOR REGISTRANTS |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 25 M 1:04:38 1 0:11:48 9 1:27 0:33:34 3 1:03 6 0:16:46 4 Kirkland, WA 2. Ryan Hill 28 M 1:07:32 2 0:12:33 36 1:18 0:35:19 8 0:55 9 0:17:26 8 Seattle, WA 3. Derek Hill 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:15:20 215 1:06 0:33:05 2 0:55 10 0:17:09 5 Kenmore, WA 4. Ryker Lammers 40 M 1:07:50 1 0:12:48 49 1:27 0:35:01 6 1:12 11 0:17:22 6 Kirkland, WA 5. Chris Blair 40 M 1:07:58 2 0:12:03 19 1:46 0:34:30 4 1:17 7 0:18:21 21 Bonney Lake, WA 6. Peter Donovan 34 M 1:08:07 2 0:12:01 16 1:19 0:35:20 9 1:24 8 0:18:03 16 Mount Vernon, WA 7. Keith Szot 42 M 1:08:18 3 0:10:39 3 1:37 0:37:17 33 1:03 13 0:17:42 13 Redmond, WA 8. Tony Gerbino 44 M 1:08:44 4 0:13:13 66 1:14 Shoreline, WA 9. Michael Pritchard 43 M 1:09:23 5 0:13:52 99 1:34 0:34:58 5 1:18 16 0:17:41 11 Seattle, WA 10. Brent Felt 42 M 1:10:41 6 0:13:17 71 1:33 0:36:43 25 1:25 22 0:17:42 12 Seattle, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kimberly Pancoast 24 F 1:13:42 1 0:14:58 178 2:08 0:37:30 39 1:40 56 0:17:25 7 Kirkland , WA 2. Anne Jensen 41 F 1:13:54 1 0:13:05 62 1:42 0:37:55 49 1:21 31 0:19:51 60 Kirkland, WA 3. Jessica Tranchina 31 F 1:14:56 1 0:14:25 129 1:49 0:38:49 77 1:13 55 0:18:40 26 Bellevue, WA 4. Bridget Jones-Cressman27 F 1:15:27 1 0:13:46 93 1:46 0:37:51 47 1:34 42 0:20:29 84 Redmond , WA 5. Hallie Truswell 45 F 1:15:55 1 0:11:59 15 1:47 0:38:42 73 1:27 30 0:21:59 185 Seattle, WA 6. Stacia McInnes 40 F 1:16:38 2 0:13:58 105 2:26 0:38:04 55 1:28 50 0:20:41 102 Bellevue, WA 7. Karin Gardner 39 F 1:16:57 1 0:12:18 25 1:47 0:38:45 75 1:26 34 0:22:41 249 Seattle, WA 8. Johnna Koeing 28 F 1:17:33 2 0:14:39 149 2:15 0:39:04 85 1:55 82 0:19:40 52 Sammamish, WA 9. Polita Paulus 32 F 1:18:07 2 0:13:27 76 1:54 0:38:36 67 1:46 46 0:22:24 225 Kirkland, WA 10. Piper Strand 35 F 1:18:42 2 0:14:17 118 1:44 0:39:49 113 1:11 67 0:21:40 160 Sammamish, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ryker Lammers 40 M 1:07:50 1 0:12:48 49 1:27 0:35:01 6 1:12 11 0:17:22 6 Kirkland, WA 2. Chris Blair 40 M 1:07:58 2 0:12:03 19 1:46 0:34:30 4 1:17 7 0:18:21 21 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Keith Szot 42 M 1:08:18 3 0:10:39 3 1:37 0:37:17 33 1:03 13 0:17:42 13 Redmond, WA 4. Tony Gerbino 44 M 1:08:44 4 0:13:13 66 1:14 Shoreline, WA 5. Michael Pritchard 43 M 1:09:23 5 0:13:52 99 1:34 0:34:58 5 1:18 16 0:17:41 11 Seattle, WA 6. Brent Felt 42 M 1:10:41 6 0:13:17 71 1:33 0:36:43 25 1:25 22 0:17:42 12 Seattle, WA 7. Paul Wierenga 42 M 1:13:11 7 0:14:26 135 2:00 0:36:03 17 1:34 32 0:19:08 39 Seattle, WA 8. Roy Colven 48 M 1:14:06 1 0:14:49 166 2:04 0:36:20 18 1:43 41 0:19:10 40 Seattle, WA 9. Eric Helser 48 M 1:14:19 2 0:14:52 175 2:07 0:37:25 35 1:38 51 0:18:17 20 Portland, OR 10. Michael Ellis 40 M 1:15:42 8 0:15:52 271 2:16 0:37:29 38 1:07 60 0:18:58 33 Bothell, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anne Jensen 41 F 1:13:54 1 0:13:05 62 1:42 0:37:55 49 1:21 31 0:19:51 60 Kirkland, WA 2. Hallie Truswell 45 F 1:15:55 1 0:11:59 15 1:47 0:38:42 73 1:27 30 0:21:59 185 Seattle, WA 3. Stacia McInnes 40 F 1:16:38 2 0:13:58 105 2:26 0:38:04 55 1:28 50 0:20:41 102 Bellevue, WA 4. Nancy Huntamer 43 F 1:19:27 3 0:14:13 117 2:06 0:39:16 92 1:44 73 0:22:08 208 Edmonds, WA 5. Stacy Munn 43 F 1:23:52 4 0:15:44 255 1:54 0:41:26 196 1:18 153 0:23:29 320 Seattle, WA 6. Katy Dougherty 46 F 1:24:00 1 0:15:52 270 2:27 0:42:01 224 1:33 195 0:22:06 200 Seattle, WA 7. Sarah Cook 45 F 1:24:29 2 0:15:19 212 2:25 0:42:55 274 1:44 208 0:22:05 198 Seattle, WA 8. Catrena Sullivan 40 F 1:24:30 5 0:14:25 131 2:48 0:41:12 183 1:38 142 0:24:26 411 Kirkland, WA 9. Ginny Price 56 F 1:24:33 1 0:15:02 185 3:00 0:41:13 184 1:47 172 0:23:30 324 Seattle, WA 10. Kari Page 50 F 1:24:47 1 0:16:52 372 1:49 0:41:53 219 1:29 201 0:22:44 251 Kirkland, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 25 M 1:04:38 1 0:11:48 9 1:27 0:33:34 3 1:03 6 0:16:46 4 Kirkland, WA 2. Ryan Hill 28 M 1:07:32 2 0:12:33 36 1:18 0:35:19 8 0:55 9 0:17:26 8 Seattle, WA 3. Derek Hill 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:15:20 215 1:06 0:33:05 2 0:55 10 0:17:09 5 Kenmore, WA 4. Ryker Lammers 40 M 1:07:50 1 0:12:48 49 1:27 0:35:01 6 1:12 11 0:17:22 6 Kirkland, WA 5. Chris Blair 40 M 1:07:58 2 0:12:03 19 1:46 0:34:30 4 1:17 7 0:18:21 21 Bonney Lake, WA 6. Peter Donovan 34 M 1:08:07 2 0:12:01 16 1:19 0:35:20 9 1:24 8 0:18:03 16 Mount Vernon, WA 7. Keith Szot 42 M 1:08:18 3 0:10:39 3 1:37 0:37:17 33 1:03 13 0:17:42 13 Redmond, WA 8. Tony Gerbino 44 M 1:08:44 4 0:13:13 66 1:14 Shoreline, WA 9. Michael Pritchard 43 M 1:09:23 5 0:13:52 99 1:34 0:34:58 5 1:18 16 0:17:41 11 Seattle, WA 10. Brent Felt 42 M 1:10:41 6 0:13:17 71 1:33 0:36:43 25 1:25 22 0:17:42 12 Seattle, WA 11. Stephen Bennett 34 M 1:10:52 3 0:12:29 32 1:44 0:35:12 7 1:17 14 0:20:10 77 Issaquah, WA 12. Carmeron Chesnut 26 M 1:11:08 3 0:12:32 35 1:35 0:36:39 22 1:23 18 0:18:59 35 Post Falls, ID 13. Ryan Koenig 29 M 1:11:41 4 0:12:39 44 1:54 0:37:07 31 1:20 23 0:18:41 27 Sammamish, WA 14. Dan Newton 28 M 1:11:54 5 0:12:37 41 1:26 0:37:05 30 1:23 19 0:19:23 44 Mercer Island, WA 15. Brian Cunningham 29 M 1:11:58 6 0:12:58 57 1:49 0:36:46 29 1:22 21 0:19:02 36 Seattle, WA 16. Zachary Buck 21 M 1:12:00 1 0:12:03 18 1:40 0:38:41 71 1:04 28 0:18:31 22 Kirkland, WA 17. John Huberty 27 M 1:12:43 7 0:13:13 68 2:49 0:38:24 62 1:48 54 0:16:28 2 Seattle , WA 18. Michael Finn 34 M 1:13:03 4 0:12:36 38 1:47 0:38:30 63 1:12 33 0:18:58 34 Seattle, WA 19. Paul Wierenga 42 M 1:13:11 7 0:14:26 135 2:00 0:36:03 17 1:34 32 0:19:08 39 Seattle, WA 20. Michael Wisler 31 M 1:13:13 1 0:13:47 94 2:24 0:35:45 15 1:31 27 0:19:46 55 Kirkland, WA 21. Benji Rodes 32 M 1:13:17 5 0:15:20 214 2:06 0:35:33 10 1:24 35 0:18:54 32 Seattle, WA 22. Owen Paulus 32 M 1:13:30 6 0:12:40 45 1:29 0:36:44 27 1:11 17 0:21:25 143 Kirkland, WA 23. Eric Glombecki 26 M 1:13:41 8 0:14:25 133 3:04 0:35:57 16 2:11 45 0:18:03 15 Edmonds, WA 24. Kimberly Pancoast 24 F 1:13:42 1 0:14:58 178 2:08 0:37:30 39 1:40 56 0:17:25 7 Kirkland , WA 25. Michael Molnar 33 M 1:13:45 7 0:12:30 33 2:30 0:38:31 66 1:28 43 0:18:45 29 Puyallup, WA 26. David Renne 35 M 1:13:51 1 0:11:48 10 1:47 0:38:19 59 1:11 24 0:20:46 103 Snohomish, WA 27. Anne Jensen 41 F 1:13:54 1 0:13:05 62 1:42 0:37:55 49 1:21 31 0:19:51 60 Kirkland, WA 28. Roy Colven 48 M 1:14:06 1 0:14:49 166 2:04 0:36:20 18 1:43 41 0:19:10 40 Seattle, WA 29. Peter Sloane 23 M 1:14:14 2 0:14:27 136 2:10 0:36:41 23 1:28 40 0:19:27 47 Seattle, WA 30. Eric Helser 48 M 1:14:19 2 0:14:52 175 2:07 0:37:25 35 1:38 51 0:18:17 20 Portland, OR 31. Jessica Tranchina 31 F 1:14:56 1 0:14:25 129 1:49 0:38:49 77 1:13 55 0:18:40 26 Bellevue, WA 32. Ben Mangrum 30 M 1:15:17 8 0:15:46 258 2:32 0:39:56 118 1:32 132 0:15:30 1 Tacoma, WA 33. Bridget Jones-Cressman27 F 1:15:27 1 0:13:46 93 1:46 0:37:51 47 1:34 42 0:20:29 84 Redmond , WA 34. Justin Berry 31 M 1:15:28 9 0:11:49 11 4:02 0:39:16 93 1:46 64 0:18:34 23 Bellevue, WA 35. Colin Prince 27 M 1:15:29 9 0:12:28 29 2:21 0:37:21 34 2:32 39 0:20:47 104 Seattle, WA 36. Travis Keys 30 M 1:15:29 10 0:12:06 21 1:27 0:39:40 104 1:22 37 0:20:53 108 Kirkland, WA 37. Michael Ellis 40 M 1:15:42 8 0:15:52 271 2:16 0:37:29 38 1:07 60 0:18:58 33 Bothell, WA 38. Nathan Sharpe 25 M 1:15:42 10 0:14:21 126 3:23 0:37:48 45 1:58 79 0:18:12 19 Seattle, WA 39. Hallie Truswell 45 F 1:15:55 1 0:11:59 15 1:47 0:38:42 73 1:27 30 0:21:59 185 Seattle, WA 40. Brad Williams 50 M 1:16:04 1 0:10:22 2 1:33 0:39:16 91 1:26 20 0:23:26 313 Kent, WA 41. Hagen Green 28 M 1:16:23 11 0:19:01 580 2:04 0:35:36 12 1:31 89 0:18:11 18 Kirkland, WA 42. Stacia McInnes 40 F 1:16:38 2 0:13:58 105 2:26 0:38:04 55 1:28 50 0:20:41 102 Bellevue, WA 43. Kyle Watson 35 M 1:16:39 2 0:16:27 327 1:35 0:37:40 43 1:35 71 0:19:22 43 Bellevue, WA 44. Jacob Koopmans 23 M 1:16:43 3 0:12:58 56 2:14 0:39:48 112 1:10 52 0:20:32 88 Everett, WA 45. Matthew Cohen 36 M 1:16:43 3 0:14:09 113 2:27 0:37:49 46 2:27 63 0:19:51 59 Kirkland, WA 46. Nick Vaandering 22 M 1:16:50 4 0:18:35 534 1:33 0:36:24 19 1:26 85 0:18:51 31 Seattle , WA 47. Craig Rowley 44 M 1:16:53 9 0:14:00 108 2:20 0:38:46 76 1:31 59 0:20:15 78 Portland, OR 48. Jurgen Willis 41 M 1:16:56 10 0:14:46 163 2:31 0:37:39 42 1:51 62 0:20:09 74 Woodinville, WA 49. Karin Gardner 39 F 1:16:57 1 0:12:18 25 1:47 0:38:45 75 1:26 34 0:22:41 249 Seattle, WA 50. Erik Day 28 M 1:17:00 12 0:14:30 141 1:34 0:39:04 84 1:15 58 0:20:37 97 Bellevue, WA 51. Erin Aas 33 M 1:17:01 11 0:15:40 248 2:53 0:36:43 26 1:28 61 0:20:16 79 Seattle, WA 52. Kalen Carney 28 M 1:17:06 13 Seattle, WA 53. Brian Clarke 35 M 1:17:12 4 0:13:04 60 2:07 0:40:14 133 1:36 66 0:20:10 75 Snohomish, WA 54. Paul Stiekema 43 M 1:17:22 11 0:17:06 391 1:49 0:37:28 37 1:32 83 0:19:27 46 Yakima, WA 55. Andrew Wolverton 24 M 1:17:22 5 0:13:53 101 3:28 0:38:40 70 2:03 86 0:19:18 41 Seattle, WA 56. Steve Sirich 43 M 1:17:27 12 0:15:09 197 2:39 0:39:24 95 1:34 104 0:18:40 25 Kirkland, WA 57. Bill Sepeda 36 M 1:17:30 5 0:15:14 206 1:35 0:39:26 96 1:12 76 0:20:02 71 Seattle, WA 58. Johnna Koeing 28 F 1:17:33 2 0:14:39 149 2:15 0:39:04 85 1:55 82 0:19:40 52 Sammamish, WA 59. Eric Peterson 45 M 1:17:41 1 0:13:03 58 2:14 0:37:52 48 1:32 38 0:22:59 277 Redmond, WA 60. Polita Paulus 32 F 1:18:07 2 0:13:27 76 1:54 0:38:36 67 1:46 46 0:22:24 225 Kirkland, WA 61. Ray Makela 44 M 1:18:14 13 0:13:51 96 2:21 0:40:30 153 1:32 93 0:19:59 65 Redmond, WA 62. Mathieu Signoretty 18 M 1:18:14 1 0:14:26 134 1:57 0:37:43 44 1:14 44 0:22:53 266 Sammamish, WA 63. Matthew Kopicky 25 M 1:18:15 14 0:17:26 423 2:44 0:36:26 20 1:56 99 0:19:42 53 Seattle, WA 64. Josh Newmister 30 M 1:18:21 12 0:16:03 289 2:13 0:37:55 50 1:33 81 0:20:37 98 Portland, OR 65. Brett Burbridge 39 M 1:18:21 6 0:15:07 192 2:32 Beaverton, OR 66. Nikolay Nachev 31 M 1:18:27 13 0:19:26 620 1:46 0:35:42 14 1:27 95 0:20:05 72 Redmond, WA 67. Steve Fitch 45 M 1:18:31 3 0:12:28 31 2:29 0:41:37 206 2:06 102 0:19:50 58 Redmond, WA 68. Erik Teutsch 43 M 1:18:32 14 0:12:36 39 2:02 0:40:11 130 1:26 53 0:22:17 217 Kirkland, WA 69. Joe Martin 42 M 1:18:33 15 0:16:09 298 2:29 0:36:41 24 1:50 69 0:21:23 141 Redmond, WA 70. Jerry Van Fredenberg 34 M 1:18:37 14 0:14:40 151 2:03 0:38:37 68 1:54 70 0:21:22 138 Federal Way, WA 71. Michael Carlos 37 M 1:18:38 7 0:16:03 291 2:17 0:38:04 54 1:48 91 0:20:26 83 Mukilteo, WA 72. Piper Strand 35 F 1:18:42 2 0:14:17 118 1:44 0:39:49 113 1:11 67 0:21:40 160 Sammamish, WA 73. RD Burley 34 M 1:18:47 15 0:14:42 156 2:06 0:40:15 135 1:44 105 0:19:59 67 Everett, WA 74. Eric Van Valkenburg 39 M 1:18:50 8 0:13:39 85 2:35 0:40:31 156 1:25 88 0:20:40 100 Redmond, WA 75. Marcus Eldred 41 M 1:18:51 2 0:11:32 7 2:26 0:40:04 124 1:53 48 0:22:56 270 Snohomish, WA 76. Kevin Finerty 37 M 1:18:51 9 0:12:55 53 2:32 0:39:12 89 1:37 57 0:22:34 238 Bellevue, WA 77. Kevin McCain 38 M 1:18:55 10 0:18:09 491 2:19 0:37:27 36 1:35 125 0:19:24 45 Seattle, WA 78. Craig Companion 38 M 1:19:01 11 0:15:47 259 2:04 0:39:39 102 1:31 110 0:19:59 64 Redmond, WA 79. Chuck Amon 44 M 1:19:14 16 0:14:52 171 1:49 0:40:01 123 1:13 84 0:21:19 133 Federal Way, WA 80. Adam Callahan 38 M 1:19:19 12 0:13:33 81 2:09 0:40:19 138 1:24 75 0:21:54 178 Seattle, WA 81. Nancy Huntamer 43 F 1:19:27 3 0:14:13 117 2:06 0:39:16 92 1:44 73 0:22:08 208 Edmonds, WA 82. Bryan Nealer 30 M 1:19:39 16 0:12:42 46 2:39 0:40:35 158 2:43 100 0:21:00 113 Seattle, WA 83. Jessica Pollak 37 F 1:19:47 3 0:14:46 162 1:52 0:39:58 119 1:37 92 0:21:33 153 Kent, WA 84. Jason Hippe 17 M 1:19:54 1 0:16:34 338 2:04 0:40:56 170 1:41 175 0:18:39 24 Snohomish, WA 85. Yvonne Kraus 34 F 1:20:04 3 0:15:25 224 1:49 0:39:45 109 2:15 113 0:20:49 106 Seattle, WA 86. Michael Van Skaik 48 M 1:20:09 4 0:15:12 203 1:31 0:38:57 79 1:15 65 0:23:13 291 North Bend, WA 87. Evan Christenson 32 M 1:20:13 17 0:15:09 199 2:22 0:39:03 83 1:37 90 0:22:01 188 Kenmore, WA 88. George Behlmer 60 M 1:20:15 1 0:12:38 42 2:06 0:40:51 167 1:55 78 0:22:45 254 Seattle, WA 89. Hank Lomasney 33 M 1:20:25 18 0:14:21 125 2:58 0:40:19 139 2:58 160 0:19:49 57 Sammamish, WA 90. Brent Hardy 26 M 1:20:32 15 0:15:29 233 2:13 0:39:43 106 1:53 115 0:21:13 124 Kirkland, WA 91. Jace Miller 45 M 1:20:32 5 0:16:46 355 1:50 0:38:44 74 1:59 117 0:21:12 122 Wenatchee, WA 92. Aaron Miller 25 M 1:20:35 16 0:14:34 146 2:57 0:40:54 169 1:37 141 0:20:32 89 Redmond, WA 93. Nathan Pund 36 M 1:20:36 13 0:13:44 91 2:17 0:42:06 230 1:21 121 0:21:08 120 Seattle, WA 94. Nelson Martelle 28 M 1:20:37 17 0:17:12 402 2:42 0:37:55 51 1:41 124 0:21:06 118 Seattle, WA 95. Brian Galloway 33 M 1:20:38 19 0:16:50 366 2:27 0:38:20 60 2:06 128 0:20:55 111 Seattle, WA 96. Lance Carter-Rodolph 38 M 1:20:43 14 0:11:57 14 2:41 0:43:00 280 1:46 119 0:21:19 135 Seattle, WA 97. Rod Terasaki 55 M 1:20:54 1 0:13:43 90 2:19 0:39:34 101 1:42 72 0:23:35 336 Bellevue, WA 98. Mike McKay 40 M 1:20:55 17 0:14:50 169 2:31 0:37:56 53 2:06 74 0:23:31 327 Kirkland, WA 99. Milla Kviatkovsky 23 F 1:20:56 2 0:14:19 121 2:13 0:40:22 144 2:03 107 0:21:59 182 Kirkland, WA 100. Rob Liddell 51 M 1:20:56 2 0:12:35 37 1:57 0:41:36 204 1:30 80 0:23:18 298 Seattle, WA 101. Owen Hamel 40 M 1:20:57 18 0:16:14 306 2:40 0:40:20 142 1:42 169 0:20:01 70 Seattle, WA 102. Jana Cooper 37 F 1:21:02 4 0:14:33 145 2:22 0:40:25 145 1:36 108 0:22:05 199 Kirkland, WA 103. Scott Hale 53 M 1:21:04 3 0:16:04 294 2:14 0:40:11 131 1:41 146 0:20:54 109 Arlington, WA 104. David Couvrette 22 M 1:21:13 6 0:16:51 371 2:29 0:40:30 152 1:48 187 0:19:35 50 Seattle, WA 105. Greg Taylor 34 M 1:21:16 20 0:14:51 170 2:15 0:39:48 111 1:57 106 0:22:25 226 Redmond, WA 106. George Stevenson 40 M 1:21:17 19 0:15:26 227 2:33 0:39:15 90 1:44 109 0:22:19 219 Seattle, WA 107. Kristin Dorn 37 F 1:21:17 5 0:15:11 200 2:01 0:41:17 188 1:26 138 0:21:21 136 Seattle, WA 108. David Templeton 48 M 1:21:25 6 0:16:06 296 2:14 0:39:54 116 1:33 133 0:21:38 159 Brier, WA 109. Bradley Hammond 52 M 1:21:26 4 0:15:53 274 1:50 0:40:00 122 1:35 114 0:22:08 206 Bellevue, WA 110. Herve Jamrozik 44 M 1:21:32 20 0:15:28 229 2:26 0:41:37 207 1:21 166 0:20:39 99 Seattle, WA 111. Zac Corker 26 M 1:21:36 18 0:16:47 358 2:59 0:39:59 121 2:16 200 0:19:34 49 Seattle, WA 112. Matthew Holt 41 M 1:21:45 21 0:14:41 153 2:07 0:40:08 125 2:33 123 0:22:16 216 Edmonds, WA 113. Jon Fleming 46 M 1:21:45 7 0:13:04 59 2:35 0:40:25 146 2:01 87 0:23:39 343 Redmond, WA 114. Bill Harkleroad 40 M 1:21:49 22 0:15:07 194 2:04 0:40:56 171 1:38 129 0:22:04 196 Fall City, WA 115. Aaron Jansen 26 M 1:21:52 19 0:17:25 422 2:13 0:39:31 98 1:39 164 0:21:03 115 Kirkland, WA 116. Shane O'Mahony 32 M 1:21:55 21 0:15:05 190 3:22 0:39:40 103 2:21 156 0:21:27 147 Seattle, WA 117. Tony Francis 33 M 1:21:56 22 0:16:48 359 3:02 0:37:55 52 1:39 120 0:22:32 234 Seattle, WA 118. Lori King 39 F 1:22:07 6 0:14:49 167 2:39 0:38:09 56 1:50 77 0:24:39 430 Woodinville, WA 119. Lee Madrid 38 M 1:22:13 15 0:15:32 239 1:44 0:41:36 205 1:28 150 0:21:53 176 Redmond, CA 120. Jay Hummel 46 M 1:22:16 8 0:18:40 541 3:37 0:38:41 72 2:11 233 0:19:07 37 Woodinville, WA 121. Lindsay Newberry 32 F 1:22:21 4 0:15:48 262 2:15 0:40:08 126 1:35 131 0:22:35 239 Seattle, WA 122. Kyle Halvorson 20 M 1:22:22 7 0:12:22 28 2:29 0:44:27 351 1:08 154 0:21:56 180 Kent, WA 123. Sean Brown 22 M 1:22:24 8 0:17:45 451 3:19 0:38:31 65 3:16 223 0:19:33 48 Kirkland, WA 124. Michael Daily 26 M 1:22:30 20 0:14:47 164 2:26 0:40:46 163 1:37 126 0:22:54 268 Bellevue, WA 125. Branson Veal 46 M 1:22:34 9 0:13:54 102 2:08 0:40:29 151 2:14 103 0:23:49 360 Seattle, WA 126. Ryan Fox 31 M 1:22:35 23 0:15:49 265 2:30 0:39:31 97 1:55 130 0:22:49 259 Kirkland, WA 127. Brendon Ecker 26 M 1:22:37 21 0:14:01 109 2:20 0:42:35 256 1:32 158 0:22:09 209 Seattle, WA 128. Ian Colville 24 M 1:22:37 9 0:12:20 27 2:45 0:41:24 192 2:41 112 0:23:26 314 Bellevue, WA 129. Thomas Henningsgard 57 M 1:22:39 2 0:14:25 132 3:39 0:39:42 105 1:55 127 0:22:57 274 Bellevue, WA 130. Toby Janzen 32 M 1:22:41 24 0:14:47 165 1:37 0:42:58 275 1:19 162 0:21:59 183 Lynden, WA 131. Steven Stout 38 M 1:22:44 16 0:17:38 443 2:08 0:38:57 78 1:34 149 0:22:27 230 Seattle, WA 132. Todd Henrichsen 36 M 1:22:54 17 0:12:37 40 3:18 0:42:25 246 1:56 148 0:22:38 245 Everett, WA 133. Barrett Johnston 25 M 1:23:01 22 0:15:35 241 3:24 0:41:02 174 1:54 197 0:21:05 117 Bellevue, WA 134. Richard Dillon 40 M 1:23:15 3 0:16:41 347 3:13 0:36:30 21 2:54 116 0:23:56 369 Seattle, WA 135. Matthew Rain 31 M 1:23:17 25 0:13:05 61 4:04 0:44:52 372 1:27 235 0:19:48 56 Seattle, WA 136. Robbie Walker 27 M 1:23:18 23 0:18:38 538 2:24 0:38:15 58 2:28 189 0:21:33 152 Bellevue, WA 137. Bruce Rolfe 50 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:22 317 2:06 0:38:20 61 1:30 94 0:25:02 466 Kirkland, WA 138. Jay Nygaard 28 M 1:23:21 24 0:12:18 26 3:47 0:41:23 191 2:19 134 0:23:34 331 Bellevue, WA 139. Stephanie Will 26 F 1:23:22 3 0:14:44 159 2:44 0:43:11 291 1:13 193 0:21:30 149 Seattle, WA 140. Eric Cherba 24 M 1:23:31 10 0:12:45 48 2:36 0:43:40 321 2:29 182 0:22:00 186 Kirkland, WA 141. Andy Chan 40 M 1:23:33 23 0:13:25 74 2:08 0:43:13 297 1:24 147 0:23:22 304 Seattle, WA 142. John Cullen 36 M 1:23:42 18 0:16:12 303 3:11 0:41:16 186 1:41 207 0:21:21 137 Seattle, WA 143. Mike Maxfield 24 M 1:23:43 11 0:17:48 462 3:26 0:38:31 64 1:56 188 0:22:02 190 Redmond, WA 144. Matthew Fero 46 M 1:23:46 10 0:15:23 218 3:20 0:42:19 239 2:34 236 0:20:10 76 Seattle, WA 145. Robert Buzzo 56 M 1:23:47 3 0:16:26 322 2:41 0:38:11 57 2:10 122 0:24:19 397 Olympia, WA 146. Stacy Munn 43 F 1:23:52 4 0:15:44 255 1:54 0:41:26 196 1:18 153 0:23:29 320 Seattle, WA 147. Kelly Cowden 42 M 1:23:54 24 0:15:24 221 2:57 0:40:39 159 1:58 170 0:22:56 272 Kirkland, WA 148. Jeff Baker 36 M 1:23:56 19 0:17:07 393 2:43 0:40:41 161 1:56 211 0:21:28 148 Bothell, WA 149. Scott Loftus 35 M 1:23:58 20 0:14:32 142 2:25 0:41:02 175 1:55 137 0:24:03 379 Kirkland, WA 150. Gregg Watkins 47 M 1:23:59 11 0:16:16 309 3:27 0:36:44 28 2:54 118 0:24:37 425 Kirkland, WA 151. Katy Dougherty 46 F 1:24:00 1 0:15:52 270 2:27 0:42:01 224 1:33 195 0:22:06 200 Seattle, WA 152. Gina Estep 35 F 1:24:03 7 0:16:42 348 1:55 0:41:59 221 1:33 204 0:21:54 177 Renton , WA 153. Peter Lightbody 40 M 1:24:05 25 0:11:10 4 1:46 0:51:16 666 1:10 297 0:18:42 28 Seattle, WA 154. John Monahan 42 M 1:24:10 4 0:15:15 208 2:03 0:42:21 242 1:23 171 0:23:08 286 Federal Way, WA 155. NinaELlen Keaney 38 F 1:24:16 8 0:15:54 278 2:38 0:43:11 293 1:56 239 0:20:37 96 Kirkland, WA 156. Scott Hill 39 M 1:24:18 21 0:16:44 352 2:11 0:41:34 202 1:55 209 0:21:53 175 Seattle, WA 157. Paul Murphy 43 M 1:24:21 26 0:16:45 353 1:44 0:41:32 200 1:31 183 0:22:49 257 Seattle, WA 158. Derek Newman 36 M 1:24:25 22 0:12:55 54 2:59 0:43:30 311 2:03 180 0:22:58 276 Mercer Island, WA 159. Carl Walsh 17 M 1:24:29 2 0:12:16 23 4:06 0:43:11 294 1:19 167 0:23:36 337 Kirkland, WA 160. Sarah Cook 45 F 1:24:29 2 0:15:19 212 2:25 0:42:55 274 1:44 208 0:22:05 198 Seattle, WA 161. Jason James 28 M 1:24:29 25 0:16:04 292 2:39 0:40:31 157 1:56 173 0:23:19 301 Wilsonville, OR 162. Catrena Sullivan 40 F 1:24:30 5 0:14:25 131 2:48 0:41:12 183 1:38 142 0:24:26 411 Kirkland, WA 163. Crystal Rawlings 25 F 1:24:32 4 0:11:27 6 3:40 0:45:47 417 1:55 222 0:21:43 165 Bellevue, WA 164. Ginny Price 56 F 1:24:33 1 0:15:02 185 3:00 0:41:13 184 1:47 172 0:23:30 324 Seattle, WA 165. Tony Kloba 41 M 1:24:37 27 0:18:53 566 2:21 0:39:59 120 1:43 225 0:21:41 163 Kirkland, WA 166. Yann Christensen 36 M 1:24:38 23 0:14:46 161 3:34 0:43:32 313 1:46 238 0:21:00 112 Seattle, WA 167. David Albert 50 M 1:24:39 6 0:16:11 302 2:50 0:40:28 149 1:53 178 0:23:16 296 Woodinville, WA 168. Jill Shrader 28 F 1:24:40 5 0:12:57 55 2:26 0:42:43 264 1:48 135 0:24:46 438 Kirkland, WA 169. Simon Price 37 M 1:24:40 24 0:19:10 589 3:00 0:40:13 132 2:19 267 0:19:57 61 Monroe, WA 170. Kushal Chakrabarti 25 M 1:24:42 26 0:15:00 182 3:24 0:40:16 137 2:43 179 0:23:18 299 Kirkland, WA 171. David Parsons 45 M 1:24:43 12 0:17:07 394 2:40 0:41:05 179 1:45 216 0:22:06 201 Sammamish, WA 172. Ty Eisinger 24 M 1:24:44 12 0:21:21 762 2:41 0:39:45 108 1:11 279 0:19:45 54 Moscow, ID 173. Jessica Wang 19 F 1:24:44 1 0:12:48 50 2:33 0:45:08 384 1:38 203 0:22:37 243 Redmond, WA 174. Kari Page 50 F 1:24:47 1 0:16:52 372 1:49 0:41:53 219 1:29 201 0:22:44 251 Kirkland, WA 175. Joel Haug 30 M 1:24:48 26 0:18:05 482 3:14 0:40:09 127 1:38 232 0:21:41 164 Camano Island, WA 176. Evan Fein 36 M 1:24:51 25 0:17:57 470 2:32 0:41:13 185 1:54 237 0:21:15 129 Seattle, WA 177. Jason Epstein 32 M 1:24:53 27 0:16:28 331 2:02 0:43:55 330 2:08 262 0:20:19 80 Redmond, WA 178. Tricia Elmer 48 F 1:24:57 3 0:13:13 67 1:55 0:43:30 310 2:13 165 0:24:06 381 Seattle, WA 179. Heidi Lind 40 F 1:25:00 6 0:16:23 319 1:58 0:42:47 268 1:17 210 0:22:34 237 Sammamish, WA 180. Andrew Pederson 23 M 1:25:01 13 0:15:31 237 4:11 0:41:41 211 1:31 224 0:22:07 203 Tacoma, WA 181. Patty Bredice 38 F 1:25:02 9 0:14:58 179 1:41 0:45:00 374 1:20 229 0:22:03 193 Kirkland, WA 182. Dan Warren 32 M 1:25:04 28 0:16:26 325 3:02 0:38:58 80 1:35 140 0:25:03 474 Seattle, WA 183. Paul Shemeta 53 M 1:25:05 7 0:14:20 123 3:01 0:42:37 258 2:34 213 0:22:33 235 Seattle, WA 184. Andrea Chymiy 35 F 1:25:06 10 0:15:38 244 2:21 0:43:36 317 1:21 228 0:22:09 211 Bainbridge Island, WA 185. Doug Dyer 44 M 1:25:08 28 0:13:52 98 2:32 0:41:48 215 1:52 144 0:25:03 472 Issaquah, WA 186. Marc Lauinger 40 M 1:25:08 29 0:16:15 308 2:07 0:40:49 166 1:45 168 0:24:12 387 Woodinville, WA 187. James Tutrow 29 M 1:25:12 27 0:18:00 474 3:17 0:42:11 234 1:02 261 0:20:41 101 Mill Creek, WA 188. Joshua Clark 31 M 1:25:12 29 0:17:16 407 3:36 0:41:24 193 2:34 269 0:20:21 82 Kirkland, WA 189. Michael Stiekema 16 M 1:25:13 3 0:17:05 390 3:30 0:40:29 150 1:33 217 0:22:36 240 Yakima, WA 190. Robertr Laughman 26 M 1:25:17 28 0:19:22 613 3:25 0:39:34 99 2:20 266 0:20:35 92 Seattle, WA 191. Lori Broznowski 45 F 1:25:20 4 0:14:41 155 2:38 0:41:32 201 1:37 157 0:24:52 451 Bellevue, WA 192. Kathy Herrmann 45 F 1:25:23 5 0:15:45 256 2:26 0:45:23 396 1:18 271 0:20:31 87 Eugene, OR 193. Andre Vachon 38 M 1:25:25 26 0:15:52 273 2:29 0:40:19 140 1:27 145 0:25:17 491 Bellevue, WA 194. Devon Raney 33 M 1:25:26 30 0:16:08 297 2:22 0:43:05 285 1:44 234 0:22:07 205 Manchester, WA 195. Doug Dempster 61 M 1:25:26 2 0:18:18 510 2:19 0:40:15 136 1:41 214 0:22:53 265 Seattle, WA 196. Brian Kirby 33 M 1:25:28 31 0:15:43 253 3:24 0:41:39 208 2:14 230 0:22:28 231 Seattle, WA 197. Jonathan Galloway 28 M 1:25:28 29 0:19:18 605 3:55 0:39:17 94 2:57 301 0:20:00 69 Seattle , WA 198. Erik Simon 35 M 1:25:30 2 0:15:26 226 1:48 0:40:53 168 1:56 143 0:25:26 504 San Luis Obispo, CA 199. Nick Finney 30 M 1:25:33 32 0:15:23 219 3:01 0:44:40 358 1:11 253 0:21:17 131 Bothell, WA 200. Michael Kelly 36 M 1:25:33 3 0:15:51 268 2:35 0:41:26 195 1:44 185 0:23:57 371 Sammamish, WA 201. Matthew Pearlson 24 M 1:25:38 4 0:16:20 314 3:12 0:39:08 87 3:18 198 0:23:39 345 Seattle, WA 202. Johannes Von Alvensleb27 M 1:25:40 30 0:15:51 269 2:39 0:41:21 190 2:04 196 0:23:45 357 Seattle, WA 203. Mark Van Waes 30 M 1:25:42 33 0:18:37 536 4:21 0:39:51 114 1:35 259 0:21:18 132 Mountlake Terrace, WA 204. Jeff Jordan 35 M 1:25:43 27 0:18:29 524 2:41 0:41:04 177 1:43 248 0:21:45 169 Kirkland, WA 205. Molly Brown 36 F 1:25:44 11 0:14:35 148 2:22 0:44:47 364 1:15 231 0:22:44 253 Woodinville, WA 206. Byron Branum 38 M 1:25:44 5 0:19:20 611 3:22 0:37:38 41 2:21 218 0:23:02 279 Kirkland, WA 207. Celeste Stoneman 34 F 1:25:44 5 0:16:28 330 3:23 0:42:51 271 1:28 251 0:21:34 157 Kirkland, WA 208. Jason Deschambault 28 M 1:25:46 31 0:18:46 553 2:26 0:38:58 81 2:02 206 0:23:33 330 Renton, WA 209. Tory Haschak 45 F 1:25:49 6 0:13:37 83 2:13 0:44:23 349 1:35 191 0:24:01 375 Kirkland, WA 210. Colin White 36 M 1:25:52 28 0:15:38 245 3:28 0:43:39 320 1:53 264 0:21:13 127 Seattle, WA 211. Don Tasanasanta 39 M 1:26:05 29 0:16:50 367 3:02 0:39:44 107 2:10 190 0:24:19 398 Woodinville, WA 212. Michael Leccisi 38 M 1:26:05 30 0:15:48 263 2:36 0:42:19 240 2:06 221 0:23:16 297 Redmond, WA 213. Andrew Ronchetti 42 M 1:26:06 30 0:18:51 561 2:59 0:42:29 253 1:48 329 0:19:59 66 Kirkland, WA 214. Joe Breuner 47 M 1:26:08 5 0:16:22 316 2:20 0:41:04 178 1:48 184 0:24:33 419 Seattle, WA 215. Tom Hartman 51 M 1:26:08 8 0:15:16 210 2:31 0:42:07 232 1:26 177 0:24:47 439 Seattle, WA 216. John Robinson 33 M 1:26:10 34 0:15:42 251 3:12 0:43:29 309 1:28 244 0:22:19 221 Issaquah, WA 217. Pete Schneider 45 M 1:26:10 13 0:14:03 110 2:44 0:43:00 279 2:25 205 0:23:58 372 Seattle, WA 218. Wendy Harrison 43 F 1:26:11 7 0:17:15 406 3:10 0:43:01 282 2:09 308 0:20:35 93 Edmonds, WA 219. Mike Sherstad 43 M 1:26:18 6 0:18:02 479 2:00 0:40:27 148 2:17 219 0:23:32 329 Woodinville, WA 220. Guy Haycock 43 M 1:26:18 31 0:18:17 509 2:53 0:41:28 199 2:15 273 0:21:24 142 Seattle, WA 221. Judah Sencenbaugh 15 F 1:26:23 1 0:13:23 73 2:22 0:44:20 344 1:32 186 0:24:46 437 Moclips, WA 222. John Quam 65 M 1:26:24 1 0:15:11 201 2:49 0:42:59 277 1:57 226 0:23:28 318 Edmonds, WA 223. Rick Sivertson 40 M 1:26:30 32 0:13:35 82 2:55 0:44:52 370 1:12 215 0:23:56 367 Bothell, WA 224. Joel Pothering 43 M 1:26:37 33 0:13:53 100 3:10 0:45:38 410 2:33 288 0:21:23 139 Seattle, WA 225. Paul Turcotte 41 M 1:26:43 34 0:18:46 552 2:40 0:41:25 194 2:04 275 0:21:47 172 Issaquah, WA 226. Ingvar Petursson 51 M 1:26:46 9 0:16:54 377 2:34 0:41:28 198 2:01 227 0:23:49 359 Kirkland, WA 227. Lisa Hurley 45 F 1:26:50 7 0:19:12 595 2:06 0:42:02 225 1:20 265 0:22:09 210 Carnation, WA 228. Christopher Comunale 26 M 1:26:52 32 0:19:27 621 3:19 0:40:10 128 2:00 276 0:21:56 179 Kirkland, WA 229. Reinhard Stoeger 46 M 1:26:55 14 0:15:28 231 2:55 0:42:31 255 1:35 212 0:24:26 413 Seattle, WA 230. Katie Roggenbuck 37 F 1:27:01 12 0:14:20 124 3:04 0:45:58 427 1:37 280 0:22:02 191 Vashon, WA 231. Nick Duckstein 46 M 1:27:10 15 0:17:39 444 3:02 0:41:17 187 2:05 249 0:23:07 283 Seattle, WA 232. Mike Binder 41 M 1:27:11 7 0:14:46 160 2:39 0:42:41 262 1:55 199 0:25:10 479 Vancouver, WA 233. Julie Glade 28 F 1:27:19 6 0:13:39 84 2:54 0:46:54 466 1:52 293 0:21:59 184 Seattle, WA 234. Diego Tamburini 42 M 1:27:23 35 0:14:17 119 2:35 0:42:28 251 1:59 176 0:26:03 550 Snoqualmie, WA 235. Jeffrey Davis 41 M 1:27:25 36 0:16:17 311 3:40 0:43:18 301 1:39 274 0:22:31 233 Renton, WA 236. Jodi Marthaller 48 F 1:27:28 8 0:14:00 107 2:39 0:46:56 468 1:35 285 0:22:18 218 Medford, OR 237. Marci Mahler 36 F 1:27:39 13 0:15:59 285 2:01 0:46:22 443 1:50 333 0:21:26 145 Marysville, WA 238. Linda Tarte 53 F 1:27:40 2 0:17:31 430 3:06 0:41:39 210 2:13 260 0:23:10 290 Kirkland, WA 239. Kim Wierenga 39 F 1:27:41 14 0:16:03 290 2:14 0:41:56 220 1:49 202 0:25:38 521 Seattle, WA 240. Andrew Spelman 27 M 1:27:41 33 0:15:23 217 1:56 0:42:28 250 2:07 194 0:25:47 529 Seattle, WA 241. Jacob Danner 28 M 1:27:53 6 0:15:42 249 1:59 0:42:16 238 1:32 181 0:26:23 582 Kirkland, WA 242. Scott Sharkey 40 M 1:27:54 37 0:16:11 300 2:31 0:44:42 361 1:35 281 0:22:54 267 Everett, WA 243. Chad Magendanz 41 M 1:27:54 38 0:17:12 400 2:51 0:43:47 325 2:01 319 0:22:03 192 Issaquah, WA 244. Scott Minner 30 M 1:27:54 35 0:17:53 468 2:32 0:45:42 413 1:17 367 0:20:29 86 Mukilteo, WA 245. Matthew Donegan-Ryan 25 M 1:27:55 34 0:15:05 189 2:48 0:44:55 373 2:41 303 0:22:26 227 Kirkland, WA 246. Marko Jukanovich 41 M 1:27:58 39 0:16:46 357 2:06 0:41:04 176 1:53 192 0:26:09 559 Stanwood, WA 247. Matt Nelsen 31 M 1:27:58 36 0:19:21 612 3:57 0:40:39 160 3:28 368 0:20:32 91 Seattle, WA 248. Matt Hollingsworth 40 M 1:28:04 40 0:21:30 765 3:15 0:41:19 189 2:00 386 0:20:00 68 Redmond, WA 249. Tracy Henderson 34 M 1:28:12 37 0:18:14 498 2:41 0:44:00 332 1:39 350 0:21:37 158 Seattle, WA 250. Brent Seymour 38 M 1:28:13 31 0:15:40 246 4:25 0:43:02 283 3:31 352 0:21:34 155 Seattle , WA 251. Renee Brandt 32 F 1:28:22 6 0:16:31 333 2:42 0:45:52 422 1:42 357 0:21:34 154 Wilsonville, OR 252. Ryan Elsasser 26 M 1:28:27 35 0:15:37 243 2:34 0:45:54 423 1:44 318 0:22:38 244 Edmonds, WA 253. Slade McSheehy 40 M 1:28:28 41 0:13:32 79 2:25 0:46:57 470 2:03 277 0:23:30 323 Vancouver, WA 254. David Jurenka 28 M 1:28:32 36 0:16:40 344 3:28 0:43:45 322 1:46 312 0:22:52 262 Kirkland, WA 255. John Colver 43 M 1:28:33 42 0:19:08 586 2:36 0:42:43 263 1:39 328 0:22:26 228 Seattle, WA 256. Bryan Sabari 35 M 1:28:35 32 0:18:14 497 3:40 0:41:35 203 2:10 311 0:22:56 273 Bellevue, WA 257. Johnathan Boyer 30 M 1:28:38 38 0:16:14 307 2:25 0:43:34 314 1:59 252 0:24:25 410 Seattle, WA 258. Mark Merlino 37 M 1:28:47 33 0:18:06 484 5:32 0:41:59 222 1:36 363 0:21:33 151 Redmond, WA 259. Tom Byrum 34 M 1:28:47 39 0:16:13 305 2:28 0:45:13 389 1:51 314 0:23:02 280 Seattle, WA 260. Aimee Fentress 36 F 1:28:48 15 0:15:25 222 3:16 0:46:15 440 1:30 341 0:22:22 223 Snoqualmie, WA 261. Diego Gabrieli 46 M 1:28:57 16 0:15:28 232 3:17 0:43:18 300 1:52 246 0:25:02 467 Redmond, WA 262. Mintu Uppal 41 M 1:28:58 43 0:18:42 545 2:05 0:44:03 334 1:38 344 0:22:30 232 Seattle, WA 263. Todd Jessup 37 M 1:29:01 34 0:18:53 567 2:50 0:42:38 260 2:34 358 0:22:05 197 Redmond, WA 264. Chris Fassel 43 M 1:29:04 44 0:17:58 473 3:06 0:42:12 235 2:11 302 0:23:36 338 Seattle, WA 265. Zachary Hiatt 31 M 1:29:05 40 0:20:48 731 2:53 0:42:35 257 1:36 381 0:21:12 123 Shoreline, WA 266. Mike Stevens 45 M 1:29:06 17 0:12:05 20 3:42 0:50:24 631 2:00 388 0:20:55 110 Edmonds, WA 267. Erin Park 37 F 1:29:09 16 0:16:58 382 3:32 0:43:46 323 1:55 331 0:22:58 275 Lake Stevens, WA 268. William Johnson 37 M 1:29:12 35 0:17:12 401 2:38 0:45:02 377 1:24 336 0:22:56 271 Keyport, WA 269. Josh Beck 27 M 1:29:13 37 0:17:36 442 3:30 0:43:06 289 2:12 339 0:22:49 256 Seattle , WA 270. Jessie Johnson 28 F 1:29:18 7 0:15:26 228 3:28 0:46:46 458 2:06 377 0:21:32 150 Seattle, WA 271. Chris Robinson 30 M 1:29:20 41 0:17:36 440 4:34 0:43:13 298 2:13 374 0:21:43 166 Seattle, WA 272. Cienna Jones 27 F 1:29:21 8 0:14:58 181 2:45 0:45:25 397 2:03 286 0:24:10 384 Bothell, WA 273. John Marquis 50 M 1:29:27 10 0:17:46 455 4:26 0:40:30 155 2:36 292 0:24:08 383 Bellevue, WA 274. Anna Fero 19 F 1:29:28 2 0:16:26 323 3:12 0:46:33 450 2:10 393 0:21:07 119 Seattle, WA 275. Barry Ray 36 M 1:29:31 36 0:18:28 523 2:03 0:40:56 172 2:19 240 0:25:44 526 Tacoma, WA 276. Joe McCone 26 M 1:29:31 38 0:16:49 361 3:18 0:43:23 306 2:26 324 0:23:34 332 Seattle, WA 277. Ken Govertsen 38 M 1:29:32 37 0:16:55 378 2:35 0:43:22 304 1:28 255 0:25:12 481 Mukilteo, WA 278. Kelly Baker 35 M 1:29:33 38 0:20:23 694 2:08 0:41:45 213 2:11 345 0:23:05 281 Kirkland, WA 279. Jason Ryning 35 M 1:29:33 39 0:14:49 168 3:55 0:43:55 329 3:17 323 0:23:36 339 Mercer Island, WA 280. Alvin Pearman 26 M 1:29:43 39 0:19:29 625 3:16 0:39:34 100 2:03 257 0:25:21 494 Kirkland, WA 281. Maureen Horgan 35 F 1:29:43 17 0:17:11 397 2:55 0:43:47 326 2:18 332 0:23:31 328 Seattle, WA 282. Michael Retter 22 M 1:29:43 14 0:19:18 603 4:11 0:39:01 82 3:42 334 0:23:30 326 Chicago, IL 283. Jill Hansen 35 F 1:29:46 18 0:17:11 398 2:34 0:45:01 376 1:40 342 0:23:19 300 Tacoma, WA 284. Barbra Dey 42 F 1:29:52 8 0:16:50 368 2:36 0:44:19 343 1:38 300 0:24:28 418 Seattle, WA 285. Adam Trevor 38 M 1:29:59 40 0:20:17 682 2:14 0:40:45 162 2:17 306 0:24:26 415 Redmond, WA 286. Bryan Lee 46 M 1:30:06 8 0:17:17 414 3:59 0:41:49 216 2:51 322 0:24:10 385 Seattle, WA 287. Patrick Smith 36 M 1:30:12 7 0:17:46 457 2:13 0:41:46 214 2:10 247 0:26:16 572 Edmonds, WA 288. Kari Vander Stoep 35 F 1:30:14 19 0:14:22 128 3:03 0:45:46 416 2:02 287 0:25:00 462 Seattle, WA 289. Scott Jenkins 34 M 1:30:15 42 0:18:44 550 3:20 0:44:22 348 2:08 400 0:21:40 161 Snoqualmie, WA 290. David Greek 49 M 1:30:15 18 0:18:26 521 1:58 0:42:26 247 1:54 268 0:25:31 510 Woodinville, WA 291. Julia Rauch 26 F 1:30:16 9 0:14:28 139 2:18 0:45:30 404 1:36 245 0:26:24 583 Bellevue, WA 292. Scott Graff 36 M 1:30:18 41 0:19:18 601 3:54 0:45:00 375 1:30 424 0:20:35 94 Seattle, WA 293. Kristian Tollefson 25 M 1:30:26 40 0:14:52 173 4:48 0:46:07 435 2:24 389 0:22:14 215 Fircrest, WA 294. Jennifer Trapp 28 F 1:30:27 10 0:13:43 89 2:36 0:46:25 445 1:52 263 0:25:51 532 Puyallup, WA 295. Michael Amend 43 M 1:30:28 45 0:15:42 250 3:43 0:44:38 356 1:15 290 0:25:09 478 Seattle, WA 296. Nancy Clarke 35 F 1:30:33 20 0:16:29 332 2:07 0:45:58 429 1:43 337 0:24:15 394 Snohomish, WA 297. Carey Farquhar 40 F 1:30:34 9 0:17:53 466 2:15 0:45:29 401 1:28 361 0:23:28 317 Seattle, WA 298. Tyler Downey 26 M 1:30:40 41 0:16:39 342 3:06 0:44:44 362 1:17 316 0:24:54 456 Seattle, WA 299. Terri Glaberson 42 F 1:30:42 10 0:17:49 463 3:19 0:44:50 368 2:04 385 0:22:39 246 Seattle, WA 300. Erik Halverson 24 M 1:30:42 15 0:17:16 409 3:20 0:39:12 88 2:59 220 0:27:55 704 Seattle, WA 301. Aaron Lieuallen 28 M 1:30:48 42 0:19:32 632 2:55 0:45:59 430 1:31 430 0:20:51 107 Bothell, WA 302. Heather Gertmenian 39 F 1:30:50 21 0:15:58 283 2:01 0:45:13 388 1:46 278 0:25:51 533 Kirkland, WA 303. David Herness 39 M 1:30:50 42 0:14:11 115 4:26 0:45:14 390 2:31 338 0:24:27 417 Bellevue, WA 304. Eric Broeren 34 M 1:30:56 43 0:15:16 209 3:21 0:42:04 226 3:25 250 0:26:50 623 Seattle, WA 305. Patrick Henderson 42 M 1:30:57 46 0:13:07 64 1:10 0:49:07 573 3:10 349 0:24:23 405 Snohomish, WA 306. Jeff Hensien 38 M 1:30:57 43 0:13:25 75 5:29 0:44:09 336 2:01 284 0:25:53 537 Redmond, WA 307. Julie French 39 F 1:31:02 22 0:17:24 420 2:33 0:46:16 441 2:04 392 0:22:44 250 Seattle, WA 308. Tory Sigurdson 37 F 1:31:11 23 0:16:40 346 2:43 0:46:11 439 1:52 370 0:23:44 354 Snohomish, WA 309. Brian Pierson 30 M 1:31:12 44 0:16:09 299 3:46 0:43:05 286 2:38 309 0:25:34 514 Kirkland, WA 310. Jeannette Bannink 47 F 1:31:12 2 0:18:23 518 3:24 0:42:08 233 1:52 317 0:25:25 499 Seattle, WA 311. Kelly Knapper 31 F 1:31:15 7 0:16:18 312 3:06 0:46:29 447 1:23 365 0:23:59 374 Kirkland, WA 312. Leighan Stiekema 40 F 1:31:21 11 0:17:32 432 3:24 0:42:54 273 2:17 330 0:25:13 483 Yakima, WA 313. Peter Beeson 40 M 1:31:22 47 0:18:40 544 4:12 0:38:39 69 2:16 241 0:27:34 680 Seattle, WA 314. Larry Almeleh 46 M 1:31:28 19 0:16:58 383 2:53 0:43:19 302 2:20 304 0:25:58 542 Bellevue, WA 315. Jonathan Koetje 30 M 1:31:29 45 0:18:47 556 2:34 0:46:37 454 1:10 410 0:22:21 222 Tacoma, WA 316. Ross Cutler 41 M 1:31:30 48 0:18:17 505 3:40 0:43:03 284 2:33 373 0:23:56 368 Redmond, WA 317. Jeffrey Martin 44 M 1:31:40 49 0:22:52 828 3:19 0:41:10 182 3:16 457 0:21:02 114 Edmonds, WA 318. Vince Grant 44 M 1:31:41 50 0:16:38 341 3:27 0:47:00 473 1:22 395 0:23:13 292 Mill Creek, WA 319. Brian Stoltz 35 M 1:31:44 44 0:19:42 646 3:22 0:44:23 350 1:01 396 0:23:15 294 Kirkland, WA 320. Dale Peterson 41 M 1:31:47 51 0:17:17 413 3:00 0:42:07 231 2:26 270 0:26:56 629 Silverdale, WA 321. Marty Hall 28 M 1:31:48 8 0:15:33 240 3:17 0:44:51 369 1:56 310 0:26:10 565 Lake Stevens, WA 322. Allen Benson 41 M 1:31:50 9 0:15:25 223 3:59 0:44:20 345 2:21 327 0:25:44 525 Gig Harbor, WA 323. Jody Bostock 25 F 1:31:52 11 0:21:24 763 4:06 0:42:04 227 1:53 417 0:22:24 224 Mill Creek, WA 324. Kathleen McMonigal 48 F 1:31:56 9 0:17:01 387 2:43 0:43:51 328 1:46 295 0:26:35 606 Kirkland, WA 325. David Huey 37 M 1:31:56 45 0:13:07 65 2:00 0:53:37 736 1:30 443 0:21:41 162 Bellevue, WA 326. Casey White 28 M 1:31:57 9 0:18:59 577 2:31 0:42:27 249 1:27 298 0:26:33 604 Seattle, WA 327. Laura Retzler 39 F 1:31:59 24 0:17:33 436 1:55 0:44:02 333 1:47 289 0:26:42 613 Seattle, WA 328. Chris Johnston 42 M 1:31:59 52 0:20:20 691 4:03 0:43:01 281 2:37 435 0:21:57 181 Kirkland, WA 329. Joel Allen 35 M 1:32:00 46 0:15:56 280 3:03 0:44:49 366 1:16 283 0:26:56 632 Snohomish, WA 330. Christina Flemng 30 F 1:32:05 8 0:20:48 732 4:01 0:42:26 248 3:22 456 0:21:27 146 Woodinville, WA 331. Ryan Witham 25 M 1:32:06 43 0:25:53 902 3:30 0:40:11 129 2:24 497 0:20:08 73 Bothell, WA 332. Andrew Dym 47 M 1:32:13 20 0:19:22 614 3:14 0:41:06 181 2:20 326 0:26:11 566 Seattle, WA 333. Leigh Cutler 29 F 1:32:17 12 0:14:58 180 2:40 0:48:49 561 2:08 399 0:23:42 349 Seattle, WA 334. Chris Bayless 48 F 1:32:18 10 0:15:09 198 3:41 0:48:16 527 8:25 4 1:16:46 955 Kirkland, WA 335. Jim Tanasse 48 M 1:32:22 10 0:14:41 154 3:20 0:43:50 327 3:02 272 0:27:29 677 Kent, WA 336. Mike Maury 36 M 1:32:22 10 0:16:25 321 2:40 0:45:18 393 2:37 359 0:25:22 495 Edmonds, WA 337. Kimberly Bolton 40 F 1:32:26 12 0:20:17 684 3:22 0:42:22 245 1:31 372 0:24:54 454 Sammamish, WA 338. Gregg Picard 45 M 1:32:27 21 0:16:39 343 2:53 0:44:20 346 1:41 307 0:26:53 625 Maple Valley, WA 339. John Wecker 50 M 1:32:28 11 0:18:05 483 3:24 0:42:59 276 2:33 360 0:25:27 506 Bellevue, WA 340. Andria Giovanni 23 F 1:32:29 3 0:12:17 24 4:09 0:51:09 661 1:38 413 0:23:16 295 Tacoma, WA 341. Katie Paulson 20 F 1:32:29 4 0:14:43 157 3:27 0:46:57 469 2:08 364 0:25:13 482 Seattle, WA 342. Jeff Van Fredenberg 30 M 1:32:34 46 0:17:44 449 3:21 0:44:28 352 2:23 382 0:24:38 428 Seattle, WA 343. Sean Avery 25 M 1:32:34 44 0:19:32 631 2:43 0:42:22 243 1:56 348 0:26:01 549 Seattle, WA 344. Valynn Leach 48 F 1:32:35 11 0:19:24 618 2:39 0:46:04 432 1:39 428 0:22:48 255 Kirkland, W 345. Jennifer McKinney 33 F 1:32:36 9 0:15:30 235 2:31 0:45:17 392 2:04 296 0:27:14 655 Seattle, WA 346. Dan Washington 29 M 1:32:36 45 0:17:47 458 1:54 0:45:16 391 1:45 355 0:25:53 536 Shoreline, WA 347. Scott Rodriguez 30 M 1:32:38 47 0:20:35 715 3:08 0:45:06 381 1:41 450 0:22:07 202 Seattle, WA 348. Steve Keller 57 M 1:32:40 4 0:15:19 213 2:43 0:44:45 363 2:14 282 0:27:39 687 Lake Stevens, WA 349. Adriane Ferguson 24 F 1:32:40 5 0:15:15 207 3:27 0:47:34 496 2:02 390 0:24:22 401 Seattle, WA 350. Erik Ryan 34 M 1:32:44 48 0:16:11 301 2:14 0:45:21 395 2:46 347 0:26:12 567 Seattle, WA 351. Drew Dannels 33 M 1:32:54 49 0:20:35 716 4:23 0:43:46 324 2:53 491 0:21:16 130 Kirkland, WA 352. Andrew Nelsen 28 M 1:32:55 46 0:17:58 471 3:08 0:45:29 402 1:56 397 0:24:23 403 Redmond, WA 353. Charles Veitch III 29 M 1:32:56 47 0:12:08 22 6:50 0:42:39 261 6:23 384 0:24:56 458 New Haven, CT 354. Matt Barnes 29 M 1:32:57 48 0:22:49 827 3:59 0:39:55 117 2:37 414 0:23:37 340 Kirkland, WA 355. Kevin Simmons 49 M 1:32:59 22 0:18:23 517 2:56 0:42:54 272 2:31 356 0:26:15 570 Redmond, WA 356. Carl Brettmann 43 M 1:33:07 53 0:16:49 363 4:38 0:47:15 487 1:29 441 0:22:55 269 Seattle, WA 357. Rebekah Beal 27 F 1:33:11 13 0:15:05 188 2:56 0:46:33 451 1:51 340 0:26:46 619 Seattle, WA 358. Lizzy Safranski 24 F 1:33:11 6 0:15:19 211 4:52 0:45:09 385 2:24 376 0:25:26 502 Lynnwood, WA 359. Phillip Lott 30 M 1:33:14 50 0:14:54 176 3:40 0:44:28 353 2:37 313 0:27:34 683 Issaquah, WA 360. Sondra Winters 29 F 1:33:16 14 0:15:43 254 4:22 0:46:48 459 1:59 404 0:24:23 404 Delta Junction, AK 361. Michelle Ohlson 26 F 1:33:24 15 0:15:08 196 3:09 0:48:22 531 2:02 402 0:24:42 431 Kirkland, WA 362. Ron Erickson 64 M 1:33:24 3 0:20:14 678 2:34 0:42:38 259 2:00 369 0:25:58 543 Bainbridge Island, WA 363. Matt Broweleit 30 M 1:33:26 51 0:17:14 404 2:44 0:47:50 510 1:03 403 0:24:34 422 Tacoma, WA 364. Melissa Caviezel 31 F 1:33:29 10 0:19:12 594 3:49 0:45:26 400 2:12 458 0:22:50 260 Seattle, WA 365. Carol Wang 54 F 1:33:31 3 0:15:28 230 3:41 0:45:56 426 2:47 379 0:25:39 522 Redmond, WA 366. Christopher Lathwell 40 M 1:33:32 54 0:19:49 650 3:34 0:45:34 406 2:02 471 0:22:33 236 Sammamish, WA 367. Ashley Johnson 26 F 1:33:34 16 0:15:00 183 3:57 0:50:01 619 1:07 436 0:23:29 322 Kirkland, WA 368. Mandy Lund 27 F 1:33:39 17 0:16:42 349 1:57 0:47:18 488 1:24 366 0:26:17 574 Seattle, WA 369. Peter Gonick 42 M 1:33:39 55 0:18:19 513 4:17 0:48:33 544 1:40 522 0:20:49 105 Olympia, WA 370. Katarina Geisler 29 F 1:33:40 18 0:20:33 713 3:38 0:45:37 409 1:15 476 0:22:37 241 Seattle, WA 371. Tom Henshaw 46 M 1:33:41 23 0:17:27 425 3:33 0:43:26 308 3:32 383 0:25:42 524 Kirkland, WA 372. Chris Wheaton 37 M 1:33:45 47 0:18:47 555 4:41 0:43:38 318 2:25 420 0:24:13 389 Kirkland, WA 373. Jacki Davis 25 F 1:33:49 19 0:16:26 324 2:50 0:47:41 499 2:00 408 0:24:51 449 Seattle, WA 374. Mark Watson 39 M 1:33:51 11 0:16:42 351 3:29 0:43:35 315 1:59 315 0:28:06 717 Bainbridge Island, WA 375. Chris Lautman 54 M 1:33:52 12 0:12:43 47 3:38 0:46:25 444 2:33 291 0:28:33 729 Kirkland, WA 376. Shawn Dahle 34 M 1:33:55 52 0:20:40 719 3:54 0:42:59 278 2:45 445 0:23:37 341 Seattle, WA 377. Nathan Allen 34 M 1:33:57 53 0:21:50 786 4:46 0:41:06 180 2:52 454 0:23:23 309 Bothell, WA 378. Todd Stevenson 44 M 1:33:59 56 0:12:54 52 3:57 0:48:41 552 2:50 394 0:25:37 517 Woodinville, WA 379. David Rispoli 53 M 1:34:02 13 0:17:44 450 4:40 0:46:34 453 2:19 484 0:22:44 252 Redmond, WA 380. Michael Lee 35 M 1:34:08 48 0:15:36 242 2:47 0:45:47 418 2:16 343 0:27:41 688 Stanwood, WA 381. Sandor Kovacs 42 M 1:34:10 11 0:18:00 475 3:36 0:42:49 269 3:04 371 0:26:40 609 Seattle, WA 382. Tina Ziegler 47 F 1:34:22 12 0:20:03 663 1:49 0:42:44 266 2:37 362 0:27:09 648 Issaquah, WA 383. Scott Hastie 47 M 1:34:27 24 0:22:24 810 3:34 0:42:21 241 2:23 459 0:23:45 356 Bellevue, WA 384. Amy Wood 32 F 1:34:29 11 0:16:54 375 2:41 0:48:38 549 1:32 427 0:24:43 434 Bellevue, WA 385. JJ Whorley 35 M 1:34:35 49 0:15:59 284 3:26 0:48:29 540 1:31 416 0:25:10 480 Kirkland, WA 386. Dale Biddle 38 M 1:34:35 50 0:19:13 596 4:36 0:44:41 360 1:30 434 0:24:34 421 Gold Bar, WA 387. Craig Handzlik 31 M 1:34:37 54 0:15:48 264 3:33 0:46:52 460 2:05 391 0:26:19 578 Seattle, WA 388. Ryan Simpson 31 M 1:34:38 55 0:17:48 460 4:09 0:48:00 517 1:07 478 0:23:34 334 Graham, WA 389. Libby Rain 30 F 1:34:41 12 0:16:42 350 4:50 0:48:21 530 1:28 485 0:23:19 302 Seattle, WA 390. Hillary Wiebe 32 F 1:34:42 13 0:17:00 386 3:05 0:47:30 492 2:17 429 0:24:49 445 Seattle, WA 391. Wade Wheeler 43 M 1:34:43 57 0:16:26 326 3:33 0:48:44 555 1:17 432 0:24:43 433 Seattle, WA 392. Catherine Porciuncula 34 F 1:34:46 14 0:18:32 530 3:01 0:47:25 490 1:26 446 0:24:21 400 Seattle, WA 393. Steven Tipp 42 M 1:34:46 58 0:22:47 826 3:09 0:44:10 338 2:55 530 0:21:44 168 Kirkland, WA 394. Matt Butler 31 M 1:34:51 12 0:19:37 638 4:08 0:45:31 405 2:11 487 0:23:24 310 Seattle, WA 395. AraJAne Olufson 34 F 1:34:57 15 0:17:04 389 3:06 0:46:05 434 2:17 398 0:26:24 585 Seattle, WA 396. Ted Young 68 M 1:35:05 2 0:16:22 318 2:51 0:44:52 371 1:48 320 0:29:12 758 Seattle, WA 397. Amie Willner 26 F 1:35:09 20 0:20:17 683 2:26 0:46:42 455 1:09 452 0:24:35 423 Lynnwood, WA 398. Brian Friske 26 M 1:35:12 49 0:21:38 778 2:00 0:46:08 437 1:41 488 0:23:44 352 Kirkland, WA 399. Andi Pihl 45 F 1:35:13 13 0:20:11 674 2:52 0:47:10 482 1:50 503 0:23:09 287 Seattle, WA 400. Roger Jackman 36 M 1:35:15 51 0:18:36 535 3:26 0:43:12 296 3:46 409 0:26:14 568 Seattle, WA 401. Bill Rielly 38 M 1:35:26 52 0:19:53 653 3:23 0:48:00 518 2:23 555 0:21:46 171 Sammamish, WA 402. Colin Jackson 44 M 1:35:28 59 0:14:18 120 3:17 0:52:19 702 1:40 490 0:23:54 364 Kirkland, WA 403. James Kim 26 M 1:35:29 50 0:21:31 768 3:18 0:44:38 357 2:33 499 0:23:28 316 Bellingham, WA 404. Adam Cross 27 M 1:35:31 51 0:19:04 583 2:49 0:49:30 586 1:53 542 0:22:14 213 Bothell, WA 405. Martha Ways 50 F 1:35:38 4 0:14:05 111 4:36 0:49:20 578 3:01 474 0:24:36 424 Seattle, WA 406. Wendy Coats 41 F 1:35:40 13 0:18:06 486 4:53 0:43:32 312 3:02 422 0:26:07 552 Woodinville, WA 407. Jessica Van Leeuwen 43 F 1:35:40 14 0:15:55 279 7:02 0:43:35 316 2:59 421 0:26:08 555 Woodinville, WA 408. Michael Aoki-Kramer 40 M 1:35:42 12 0:19:30 627 5:21 0:39:52 115 2:59 375 0:27:59 709 Seattle, WA 409. Kerri North 30 F 1:35:45 16 0:19:09 587 2:12 0:47:46 504 1:47 467 0:24:51 450 Seattle, WA 410. Ingrid Gerbino 43 F 1:35:46 15 0:17:09 396 2:25 0:49:23 582 1:29 447 0:25:20 493 Shoreline, WA 411. Nathan Broweleit 35 M 1:35:49 53 0:18:51 562 3:01 0:48:30 542 1:34 494 0:23:52 363 Mesa, WA 412. Dave Johnson 30 M 1:35:50 56 0:24:27 877 4:07 0:43:06 288 2:10 559 0:22:00 187 Seattle, WA 413. Jesse Follet 33 M 1:35:51 57 0:21:31 769 3:41 0:45:41 411 1:45 516 0:23:13 293 Seattle, WA 414. Robert Evans 45 M 1:35:51 25 Kenmore, WA 415. Laura Audette 32 F 1:35:52 17 0:18:32 529 4:46 0:47:45 501 1:57 529 0:22:52 263 Everett, WA 416. Dave Davison 47 M 1:35:59 26 0:17:33 435 3:57 0:48:09 523 1:52 489 0:24:27 416 Lakewood, WA 417. Kate Kingen 22 F 1:36:07 7 0:15:43 252 3:39 0:53:11 720 1:20 562 0:22:13 212 Seattle, WA 418. Jeannie Gilbert 35 F 1:36:07 25 0:19:01 581 2:18 0:47:56 514 2:02 483 0:24:49 443 Redmond, WA 419. Amber Paschal 26 F 1:36:15 21 0:15:47 260 2:42 0:49:52 607 1:09 418 0:26:44 614 Seattle, WA 420. Nathaniel Muller 29 M 1:36:16 52 0:20:22 693 7:10 0:43:20 303 2:16 538 0:23:08 284 Seattle, WA 421. Matt Jones 36 M 1:36:16 54 0:20:47 729 4:09 0:44:19 342 1:45 473 0:25:15 485 Bellevue, WA 422. Emily Eder 22 F 1:36:23 8 0:17:46 454 1:54 0:47:14 485 1:47 401 0:27:42 689 Seattle, WA 423. Leigh Perks 41 F 1:36:24 16 0:22:26 811 2:12 0:44:22 347 1:38 455 0:25:46 528 Mercer Island, WA 424. Brianna Cooper 26 F 1:36:25 22 0:17:28 426 2:16 0:46:31 448 1:32 378 0:28:38 735 Seattle, WA 425. Lori Superina 27 F 1:36:27 23 0:18:47 557 2:51 0:45:07 383 2:24 411 0:27:17 660 Kirkland, WA 426. Thomas Crawford 54 M 1:36:27 14 0:17:17 410 4:23 0:48:30 541 1:38 492 0:24:38 426 Bellevue, WA 427. Stan Kaplita 47 M 1:36:28 27 0:19:23 617 3:26 0:45:58 428 2:03 464 0:25:37 518 Sammamish, WA 428. James Snyder 26 M 1:36:29 53 0:21:50 785 3:03 0:47:00 472 1:11 533 0:23:24 311 Seattle, WA 429. Paul Nortrom 35 M 1:36:29 55 0:22:37 822 3:01 0:44:03 335 2:33 508 0:24:15 393 Tacoma, WA 430. Larry Dunn 47 M 1:36:29 28 0:18:46 554 3:46 0:46:27 446 1:11 440 0:26:19 577 Lake Stevens, WA 431. Karla Pak 31 F 1:36:31 18 0:17:18 415 4:29 0:47:48 508 1:18 466 0:25:37 519 Seattle, WA 432. Bruce Hoff 49 M 1:36:31 29 0:17:58 472 4:09 0:50:34 638 2:41 604 0:21:09 121 Bothell, WA 433. Jordan Zier 23 M 1:36:32 16 0:24:04 866 2:38 0:45:04 378 1:23 539 0:23:23 308 Seattle, WA 434. Taylor Loomis 24 M 1:36:32 17 0:22:33 816 2:42 0:43:39 319 2:21 480 0:25:16 486 Seattle, WA 435. Suzanne Ryning 35 F 1:36:33 26 0:16:49 362 2:38 0:50:26 634 1:55 493 0:24:44 436 Mercer Island, WA 436. Becky Pashelinsky 25 F 1:36:37 24 0:20:06 668 2:38 0:47:53 512 2:50 549 0:23:09 288 Seattle, WA 437. Randy Doblar 55 M 1:36:39 5 0:15:07 193 3:27 0:50:30 635 1:24 449 0:26:10 564 Woodinville, WA 438. Rob Morrow 50 M 1:36:44 15 0:15:57 282 4:18 0:47:11 484 1:30 406 0:27:47 696 Black Diamond, WA 439. Tim Lunbardo 48 M 1:36:44 30 0:15:25 225 3:44 0:47:08 481 2:39 407 0:27:47 695 Black Diamond, WA 440. Jose Tello 37 M 1:36:45 56 0:20:36 718 3:19 0:47:26 491 3:21 587 0:22:02 189 Seattle , WA 441. Shirley Burbridge 35 F 1:36:47 27 0:17:45 453 5:00 0:46:54 465 2:19 496 0:24:49 444 Beaverton, OR 442. Michele Bahr 53 F 1:36:50 5 0:18:19 511 4:31 0:46:43 456 3:03 515 0:24:14 391 Redmond, WA 443. Heather Ziel 34 F 1:36:52 19 0:13:52 97 3:32 0:49:55 613 2:53 442 0:26:40 612 Seattle, WA 444. Nikki Bender 41 F 1:36:53 3 0:17:31 429 3:16 0:45:25 398 2:44 405 0:27:56 707 Woodinville, WA 445. Andrea Mojzak 26 F 1:36:55 25 0:14:28 140 2:36 0:49:54 611 1:08 387 0:28:49 742 Seattle, WA 446. Scott Petrie 44 M 1:37:00 60 0:25:49 900 3:14 0:41:51 218 2:04 526 0:24:02 378 Bothell, WA 447. Jordan Gere 22 M 1:37:01 18 0:24:05 867 3:19 0:45:50 419 2:34 613 0:21:13 126 Everett, WA 448. James Harper 38 M 1:37:02 57 0:18:14 500 2:51 0:50:01 618 2:13 544 0:23:43 350 Everett, WA 449. Maciej Skierkowski 25 M 1:37:03 54 0:14:32 144 3:31 0:50:56 654 1:34 453 0:26:29 599 Seattle, WA 450. Jeff Lasource 31 M 1:37:06 58 0:14:52 172 3:32 0:48:02 521 2:58 415 0:27:42 690 Vaughn, WA 451. Debbie Staub 47 F 1:37:07 14 0:18:07 487 3:11 0:49:37 595 1:46 518 0:24:26 414 Redmond, WA 452. Jake Dodson 22 M 1:37:08 19 0:23:26 845 2:36 0:45:34 408 1:17 524 0:24:14 392 Gig Harbor, WA 453. Thomas Thompson 48 M 1:37:10 31 0:15:31 236 4:48 0:47:08 480 3:05 451 0:26:37 607 Issaquah, WA 454. Jane Sencenbaugh 19 F 1:37:12 3 0:16:33 337 2:47 0:49:14 576 1:12 426 0:27:26 671 Moclips, WA 455. Kimberly Gitt 28 F 1:37:13 26 0:13:55 103 4:52 0:49:54 610 2:23 477 0:26:09 560 Kirkland, WA 456. Mikhail Timoshevskiy 28 M 1:37:21 55 0:21:53 791 3:21 0:45:41 412 2:30 547 0:23:55 365 Eugene, OR 457. Riley Coghlan 15 M 1:37:21 4 0:21:33 773 4:06 0:43:59 331 1:40 482 0:26:03 551 Kirkland, WA 458. Jennifer Vanderhoof 39 F 1:37:24 28 0:20:54 740 2:38 0:45:25 399 1:49 463 0:26:37 608 Seattle, WA 459. Marcus Russell 34 M 1:37:25 59 0:20:45 726 5:23 0:45:43 415 2:06 564 0:23:28 319 Seattle, W 460. Tyler Wilson 26 M 1:37:26 56 0:16:58 384 3:42 0:48:16 528 1:59 469 0:26:30 600 Kirkland, WA 461. John Bahlenhorst 48 M 1:37:27 32 0:19:10 590 3:21 0:46:08 436 2:23 475 0:26:24 584 Black Diamond, WA 462. Eric Gunnerson 44 M 1:37:31 61 0:21:51 787 4:25 0:42:43 265 2:23 486 0:26:09 561 Bellevue, WA 463. Rosalyn Hall 29 F 1:37:35 27 0:18:25 519 2:52 0:46:52 461 1:48 431 0:27:38 686 Lake Stevens, WA 464. Jason Tyler 45 M 1:37:37 33 0:20:29 704 1:54 0:44:47 365 3:16 448 0:27:10 650 Kenmore, WA 465. Lisa Miller 39 F 1:37:38 29 0:16:02 288 3:23 0:47:59 516 2:43 439 0:27:30 678 Sammamish, WA 466. Eric Clark 39 M 1:37:42 58 0:13:23 72 3:22 0:48:52 563 2:15 380 0:29:50 783 Shoreline, WA 467. Kristen Disbrow 32 F 1:37:44 20 0:16:48 360 3:37 0:48:25 535 1:52 461 0:27:01 642 Vancouver, WA 468. Samara Wolcott 32 F 1:37:46 21 0:21:11 752 3:05 0:47:03 476 1:52 540 0:24:34 420 Kirkland, WA 469. Dane Burns 54 M 1:37:48 16 0:16:19 313 2:50 0:45:04 379 2:26 354 0:31:08 829 Issaquah, WA 470. Kevin Biesiadecki 36 M 1:37:48 59 0:19:07 585 4:00 0:46:33 452 2:22 501 0:25:45 527 Seattle, WA 471. Theron Eichenberger 30 M 1:37:49 60 0:14:39 150 2:47 0:53:59 740 2:01 548 0:24:23 406 Kirkland, WA 472. Alex Frink 37 M 1:37:50 60 0:15:53 276 3:58 0:47:14 486 2:05 412 0:28:40 739 Seattle, WA 473. Elaine Casserley 36 F 1:37:56 30 0:22:54 830 2:09 0:46:54 464 1:08 532 0:24:51 447 Kirkland, WA 474. Nicholas Styant-Browne50 M 1:37:56 17 0:20:06 667 4:30 0:44:09 337 2:07 465 0:27:03 644 Kirkland, WA 475. Erin Seifert 27 F 1:37:58 28 0:18:07 489 4:07 0:50:36 639 2:30 603 0:22:37 242 Seattle, WA 476. Rachelle Manske 34 F 1:38:00 22 0:19:18 602 3:14 0:47:01 474 2:26 498 0:26:00 547 Lake Stevens, WA 477. Eric Hardie 31 M 1:38:02 61 0:20:01 661 4:46 0:47:46 502 2:09 586 0:23:20 303 Bellevue, WA 478. Fawzi Deeba 27 M 1:38:04 57 0:18:37 537 3:27 0:49:05 570 1:49 527 0:25:06 475 Renton, WA 479. Paul Hoffmann 46 M 1:38:04 13 0:21:32 771 4:23 0:45:05 380 2:03 531 0:25:01 464 Kirkland, WA 480. Chad Carver 37 M 1:38:06 61 0:18:52 564 5:34 0:45:52 421 2:46 534 0:25:01 463 Seattle, WA 481. John Tribble 38 M 1:38:07 62 0:18:55 572 6:04 0:48:47 560 1:28 599 0:22:52 261 Renton, WA 482. Bruce Kussman 42 M 1:38:08 14 0:19:05 584 4:27 0:47:08 479 2:14 525 0:25:13 484 Everett, WA 483. Duane Reathaford 45 M 1:38:10 15 0:18:07 488 5:12 0:47:32 494 2:27 543 0:24:51 448 Black Diamond, WA 484. Ryan Stroyan 28 M 1:38:10 58 0:17:43 448 5:25 0:47:50 511 2:08 535 0:25:03 473 Kenmore, WA 485. Helen MacDonald 23 F 1:38:11 9 0:13:33 80 5:46 0:51:22 668 3:04 558 0:24:25 409 Portland, OR 486. Rachel Deutsch 22 F 1:38:14 10 0:18:34 532 2:32 0:49:01 569 2:42 521 0:25:25 498 Shoreline, WA 487. Denny Christensen 32 M 1:38:20 62 0:19:00 578 3:01 0:48:57 567 1:25 511 0:25:56 538 Auburn , WA 488. Katie Shea 29 F 1:38:20 29 0:14:57 177 4:24 0:49:48 604 2:55 504 0:26:15 569 Redmond, WA 489. Ashley Brown 28 F 1:38:23 30 0:22:22 807 4:12 0:47:33 495 1:05 598 0:23:10 289 Kirkland, WA 490. Katherine Winne 29 F 1:38:25 31 0:18:21 515 4:34 0:49:53 609 1:53 584 0:23:44 353 Seattle, WA 491. Timothy Stuart 28 M 1:38:25 59 0:17:11 399 3:06 0:50:54 652 1:06 510 0:26:08 554 Woodinville, WA 492. Laura Zeman 36 F 1:38:25 1 0:15:12 205 2:19 0:51:25 672 2:10 479 0:27:19 661 Kirkland, WA 493. Melinda Gray 30 F 1:38:38 23 0:18:26 520 3:19 0:49:34 590 2:18 551 0:25:01 465 Redmond, WA 494. Michael Saul 39 M 1:38:39 63 0:19:01 579 4:29 0:48:28 539 1:38 550 0:25:03 471 Renton, WA 495. Joshua Sanford 18 M 1:38:47 2 0:26:43 917 3:18 0:43:05 287 2:02 596 0:23:38 342 Kirkland, WA 496. Jennifer Van Skaik 20 F 1:38:48 11 0:18:17 506 2:03 0:51:24 670 1:22 536 0:25:41 523 North Bend, WA 497. Lisa Pascale 47 F 1:38:48 15 0:18:08 490 4:33 0:49:36 594 2:28 589 0:24:02 377 Redmond, WA 498. Christina Kavanaugh 35 F 1:38:58 31 0:16:00 286 4:37 0:50:57 655 2:24 569 0:24:59 460 Ellensburg , WA 499. Michael Lazarus 49 M 1:39:00 34 0:21:32 770 3:26 0:45:07 382 2:34 517 0:26:21 580 Seattle, WA 500. Mauricio Palacio 40 M 1:39:00 62 0:30:25 941 2:30 0:42:14 236 1:47 642 0:22:04 195 Redmond, WA 501. John Hupf 34 M 1:39:00 63 0:20:28 702 4:00 0:48:35 548 1:37 585 0:24:19 396 Seattle, WA 502. Kingsley Wood 36 M 1:39:14 64 0:17:32 433 3:35 0:49:06 572 2:41 523 0:26:20 579 Sammamish, WA 503. Dedorah Gerdes 38 F 1:39:23 32 0:16:16 310 4:18 0:49:08 574 2:22 502 0:27:19 662 Sammamish, WA 504. Sarah Hughes 32 F 1:39:25 24 0:16:13 304 3:49 0:51:34 676 2:21 566 0:25:27 507 Seattle, WA 505. Sergey Markov 28 M 1:39:26 60 0:19:51 652 6:03 0:45:34 407 2:33 571 0:25:25 497 Bellevue, WA 506. Marcke Lhyle 39 M 1:39:32 65 0:16:04 293 4:22 0:50:12 628 2:35 541 0:26:19 576 Kirkland, WA 507. Kristi Agren 39 F 1:39:38 33 0:20:44 725 3:56 0:46:53 462 2:06 554 0:25:58 544 Redmond, WA 508. Kelly Schmidt 32 F 1:39:38 25 0:16:50 369 3:26 0:48:35 547 1:53 462 0:28:53 746 Issaquah, WA 509. Maryanne Bulman 30 F 1:39:39 26 0:20:50 734 5:37 0:48:34 545 1:57 647 0:22:40 248 Seattle, WA 510. Dylan Sanders-Garrett 24 M 1:39:42 20 0:18:21 516 4:30 0:47:42 500 2:07 519 0:27:01 640 Kirkland, WA 511. Seri Sedlacek 47 F 1:39:46 16 0:17:29 428 3:17 0:48:43 554 1:48 481 0:28:29 725 Seattle, WA 512. Brett Brinton 43 M 1:39:47 16 0:18:53 568 3:18 0:47:48 505 2:59 528 0:26:48 622 Newcastle, WA 513. Eric Apablasa 51 M 1:39:47 18 0:17:24 419 4:40 0:48:26 537 2:16 520 0:27:00 637 Sequim, WA 514. Cindi Haller 39 F 1:39:48 34 0:17:39 446 3:21 0:49:35 592 1:41 509 0:27:31 679 Kenmore, WA 515. Joon Lee 21 M 1:39:53 21 0:21:55 793 5:12 0:44:12 339 5:55 657 0:22:39 247 Seattle, WA 516. Jeannie Shardelman 37 F 1:39:53 35 0:24:41 883 4:09 0:45:10 386 1:47 614 0:24:05 380 Woodinville, WA 517. Devin Liddell 34 M 1:40:01 13 0:19:56 656 4:33 0:49:55 612 2:14 631 0:23:23 307 Seattle, WA 518. Krissi Tutrow 29 F 1:40:04 32 0:19:34 634 2:57 0:52:48 712 1:02 627 0:23:42 348 Mill Creek, WA 519. Kindra Bryson 33 F 1:40:14 27 0:17:24 421 3:55 0:47:07 478 2:29 468 0:29:19 765 Vancouver, WA 520. Elizabeth Woodcock 31 F 1:40:14 28 0:18:34 533 4:20 0:51:05 659 1:53 616 0:24:22 402 Seattle , WA 521. Alexis Grey-Christense34 F 1:40:19 29 0:18:30 527 3:51 0:50:53 650 2:02 600 0:25:03 470 Kirkland, WA 522. Andria Atkinson 29 F 1:40:19 33 0:20:16 681 3:21 0:48:08 522 2:23 573 0:26:10 563 Bothell, WA 523. Gail Mast 57 F 1:40:21 2 0:19:34 637 3:29 0:49:43 600 2:09 593 0:25:26 503 Wilsonville, OR 524. Patrick Wilburn 34 M 1:40:24 64 0:20:44 724 4:16 0:42:50 270 1:41 419 0:30:52 820 Redmond, WA 525. Leslie Welshimer 25 F 1:40:24 34 0:18:43 547 3:57 0:48:24 533 2:21 546 0:26:59 634 Seattle, WA 526. Kathi Rate 39 F 1:40:26 36 0:18:56 573 5:41 0:50:30 637 1:26 629 0:23:52 362 Kirkland, WA 527. Elisa Burrows 22 F 1:40:27 12 0:17:27 424 3:52 0:54:07 744 1:27 640 0:23:34 333 Kirkland, WA 528. Stephen Thornsberry 48 M 1:40:27 35 0:18:00 476 2:24 0:47:48 507 1:53 437 0:30:21 805 Kirkland, WA 529. Jodi Wade 39 F 1:40:32 37 0:15:53 275 3:00 0:49:13 575 2:52 472 0:29:33 774 Seattle, WA 530. Tyanne Faulkes 23 F 1:40:33 13 0:20:31 710 2:52 0:49:53 608 2:01 601 0:25:16 487 Seattle, WA 531. Julie Huffman 35 F 1:40:35 38 0:17:00 385 3:16 0:51:35 677 2:12 572 0:26:32 603 Edmonds, WA 532. Mike Howell 44 M 1:40:44 63 0:23:33 850 3:46 0:44:41 359 2:18 576 0:26:26 587 Stanwood, WA 533. Kristyn Popejoy 24 F 1:40:55 14 0:19:56 655 2:30 0:45:52 420 1:49 438 0:30:48 818 Issaquah, WA 534. Tracy Balch 42 F 1:41:03 17 0:17:34 437 3:50 0:50:54 651 1:40 570 0:27:04 646 Bothell, WA 535. Jason Cobb 35 M 1:41:03 66 0:23:19 841 4:39 0:45:20 394 2:22 609 0:25:23 496 Redmond, WA 536. Jin Yamamoto 34 M 1:41:06 65 0:15:04 187 6:05 0:48:56 566 3:37 556 0:27:24 668 Bellevue, WA 537. Ryan Connell 38 M 1:41:06 67 0:17:17 412 6:10 0:49:25 583 3:11 620 0:25:02 468 Seattle, WA 538. Maggie Safranski 24 F 1:41:07 15 0:17:13 403 5:24 0:52:48 711 1:16 633 0:24:26 412 Shoreline, WA 539. Brettan Martelle 28 F 1:41:18 35 0:15:23 220 4:35 0:53:35 735 1:18 591 0:26:26 592 Seattle, WA 540. Nick Maudlin 19 M 1:41:19 3 0:24:38 881 4:50 0:50:44 646 1:26 754 0:19:40 51 Vancouver, WA 541. Julie Nelsen 29 F 1:41:21 36 0:17:34 438 3:16 0:50:54 653 1:52 552 0:27:44 692 Redmond, WA 542. Kristine Buchanan 34 F 1:41:22 30 0:19:33 633 4:51 0:51:03 658 2:15 671 0:23:40 346 Auburn, WA 543. Christy Eggleston 46 F 1:41:23 17 0:20:58 743 5:15 0:46:59 471 2:55 622 0:25:16 488 Seattle, WA 544. Michael Barnes 29 M 1:41:26 61 0:18:00 477 4:05 0:51:32 675 3:23 648 0:24:25 408 Kirkland, WA 545. Ashleigh Williams 24 F 1:41:26 16 0:21:09 750 2:49 0:51:57 686 2:02 677 0:23:29 321 Seattle, WA 546. Samantha Smith 31 F 1:41:29 31 0:21:01 747 2:56 0:49:20 579 2:02 602 0:26:09 557 Kirkland, WA 547. Jason Asmundson 30 M 1:41:39 66 0:23:04 833 3:55 0:47:40 498 1:57 630 0:25:03 469 Seattle, WA 548. Corey Sollom 31 M 1:41:39 67 0:28:51 932 2:38 0:44:31 354 1:41 670 0:23:58 373 Kirkland, WA 549. Thomas Price 32 M 1:41:45 68 0:18:52 563 3:40 0:49:56 614 2:02 580 0:27:15 658 Kirkland, WA 550. Gary Grossblatt 48 M 1:41:48 17 0:23:52 859 2:22 0:46:00 431 1:38 561 0:27:55 703 Woodinville, WA 551. Sarah Kim 31 F 1:41:48 32 0:20:43 723 3:21 0:47:48 506 2:06 567 0:27:50 700 Woodinville, WA 552. Fernando Mendez 39 M 1:41:53 68 0:18:34 531 6:32 0:45:56 425 2:57 568 0:27:54 702 Bellevue, WA 553. Hani Loza 36 M 1:41:53 69 0:18:30 528 4:50 0:52:40 708 2:30 686 0:23:22 305 Redmond, WA 554. Laura Galbreath 38 F 1:41:54 39 0:16:46 356 5:21 0:51:15 665 3:49 654 0:24:42 432 Spokane, WA 555. Carroll Haymon 39 F 1:41:54 40 0:23:12 837 4:37 0:45:55 424 2:11 618 0:25:58 541 Seattle, WA 556. Alicia Gerfen 31 F 1:41:56 33 0:16:33 335 5:02 0:51:10 662 2:09 592 0:27:01 639 Seattle, WA 557. John Carrico 27 M 1:41:56 62 0:31:18 946 4:28 0:40:47 164 3:09 718 0:22:14 214 Seattle, WA 558. Hamish Stewart 49 M 1:41:57 36 0:16:27 328 4:34 0:47:31 493 3:25 495 0:30:00 790 Redmond, WA 559. Jennifer Smith 35 F 1:41:59 41 0:17:36 441 2:21 0:47:57 515 2:22 444 0:31:43 844 Edmonds, WA 560. Noah Van Loen 40 M 1:41:59 64 0:19:31 629 4:28 0:48:50 562 1:33 578 0:27:37 685 Seattle, WA 561. Lori Giugler 35 F 1:42:01 42 0:20:09 672 3:45 0:48:47 559 3:04 611 0:26:15 571 Redmond, WA 562. Cynthia Kern 33 F 1:42:05 34 0:21:54 792 4:05 0:47:55 513 2:44 632 0:25:26 500 Bellevue, WA 563. Stephanie Martin 23 F 1:42:05 17 0:14:25 130 3:42 0:49:35 591 1:56 423 0:32:27 864 Kirkland, WA 564. Jae Choi 40 M 1:42:08 65 0:23:49 858 2:46 0:45:30 403 2:09 574 0:27:54 701 Mercer Island, WA 565. Kendra Kainz 35 F 1:42:09 43 0:17:21 418 3:24 0:49:51 606 3:14 560 0:28:18 720 Seattle, WA 566. Diane Macrae 44 F 1:42:10 18 0:20:51 737 2:59 0:47:24 489 2:06 545 0:28:50 744 Seattle, WA 567. Josephine Engreitz 15 F 1:42:10 2 0:18:53 565 4:18 0:54:20 751 1:49 707 0:22:49 258 Kirkland, WA 568. Christopher Davy 26 M 1:42:12 63 0:19:09 588 7:01 0:52:30 706 2:12 739 0:21:19 134 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 569. Jenn Cooper 38 F 1:42:14 44 0:17:48 461 4:05 0:51:53 685 2:20 621 0:26:08 556 Seattle, WA 570. Joel McClure 21 M 1:42:19 22 0:26:28 913 3:24 0:47:50 509 2:29 727 0:22:07 204 Spokane , WA 571. Ben Robison 25 M 1:42:21 64 0:24:11 871 3:43 0:50:41 643 1:38 728 0:22:08 207 Arlington, WA 572. Richard Growden 51 M 1:42:23 19 0:17:19 416 3:14 0:50:51 648 2:22 557 0:28:37 733 Renton, WA 573. Kelly White 47 M 1:42:23 37 0:19:27 622 4:54 0:48:42 553 2:18 605 0:27:01 641 Seattle, WA 574. Rick Ludwig 60 M 1:42:23 4 0:18:06 485 5:05 0:50:02 620 2:13 607 0:26:56 631 Seattle, WA 575. Jennifer Strelow 29 F 1:42:29 37 0:13:43 88 3:29 0:53:04 716 2:16 513 0:29:57 786 Bellevue, WA 576. Todd Chastain 37 M 1:42:36 70 0:22:07 799 3:57 0:49:59 617 2:36 691 0:23:56 366 Seattle, WA 577. Jennifer Bainbridge 35 F 1:42:36 45 0:20:26 699 3:44 0:52:12 696 1:21 672 0:24:53 452 Sammamish, WA 578. Karen Swenson 38 F 1:42:37 46 0:16:53 374 4:51 0:53:31 734 2:13 665 0:25:08 476 Redmond, WA 579. Thomas Taylor 46 M 1:42:45 18 0:16:55 379 3:40 0:52:05 689 3:03 610 0:27:02 643 Kirkland, WA 580. Vanessa Husted 32 F 1:42:45 35 0:16:37 340 3:13 0:55:42 786 1:24 643 0:25:48 531 Mountlake Terrace, WA 581. David Nold 49 M 1:42:50 38 0:18:57 574 4:10 0:48:01 519 3:12 577 0:28:29 724 Bellevue, WA 582. April Winn 34 F 1:42:51 36 0:20:28 703 4:13 0:47:46 503 2:22 590 0:28:02 714 Seattle, WA 583. Morghan King 22 F 1:42:53 18 0:19:48 648 3:21 0:50:39 641 3:03 639 0:26:01 548 Redmond, WA 584. Sarah Argudo 32 F 1:42:54 37 0:20:20 688 5:07 0:48:12 525 3:55 668 0:25:19 492 Renton, WA 585. David Bohan 44 M 1:42:55 66 0:23:34 851 3:25 0:50:08 623 2:00 701 0:23:47 358 Kirkland, WA 586. Bill Barks 48 M 1:42:56 19 0:18:39 540 3:28 0:42:30 254 5:07 425 0:33:12 879 Mukilteo, WA 587. Debra Uphoff 46 F 1:42:57 18 0:18:54 570 3:55 0:48:35 546 3:08 581 0:28:24 723 Renton, WA 588. Bruce Crist 52 M 1:42:58 20 0:12:28 30 5:43 0:55:55 789 2:52 644 0:26:00 546 Redmond, WA 589. Pedro Gutierrez 34 M 1:43:00 69 0:18:48 559 2:31 0:48:26 536 2:18 500 0:30:57 822 Seattle, WA 590. Anthony Cook 30 M 1:43:03 14 0:17:31 431 4:45 0:48:31 543 2:50 553 0:29:25 769 Mount Vernon, WA 591. Emily Thies 21 F 1:43:11 19 0:19:15 597 3:16 0:58:04 832 1:12 759 0:21:23 140 Seattle, WA 592. Holley Steller 33 F 1:43:14 2 0:19:17 599 3:12 0:48:25 534 2:14 537 0:30:06 794 Oak Harbor, WA 593. Kevin Quigley 47 M 1:43:17 39 0:25:41 898 2:07 0:49:44 601 1:07 690 0:24:38 427 Lake Stevens, WA 594. Thomas Snyder 48 M 1:43:19 40 0:17:42 447 3:30 0:54:06 743 1:44 649 0:26:17 573 Kirkland, WA 595. Sean Dixey 34 M 1:43:19 70 0:14:19 122 5:24 0:57:49 825 2:24 722 0:23:23 306 Woodinville, WA 596. Wonsik Lee 34 M 1:43:22 71 0:20:29 705 3:11 0:50:40 642 2:53 656 0:26:09 562 Lynnwood, WA 597. Cindy Neils 39 F 1:43:23 47 0:19:19 609 3:49 0:48:02 520 2:47 565 0:29:26 770 Kirkland, WA 598. Jacklyn Finger 28 F 1:43:33 38 0:19:11 592 5:39 0:51:49 684 1:59 689 0:24:55 457 Seattle, WA 599. Adam Lusardo 27 M 1:43:35 65 0:25:39 897 3:12 0:49:36 593 1:11 716 0:23:57 370 Kirkland, WA 600. Joseph Buckley 18 M 1:43:48 4 0:18:40 542 3:32 0:52:09 692 1:37 619 0:27:50 699 Kirkland, WA 601. Katie McDonnell 24 F 1:43:53 20 0:19:29 626 4:23 0:52:18 701 3:58 726 0:23:45 355 Bothell, WA 602. Chris Meyer 34 M 1:43:54 72 0:23:47 857 3:22 0:50:16 629 2:27 721 0:24:01 376 Seattle, WA 603. Kathleen Lauinger 46 F 1:43:55 19 0:18:48 558 2:51 0:49:40 597 2:36 563 0:30:00 789 Woodinville, WA 604. Kathryn Crist 53 F 1:43:57 6 0:15:52 272 7:45 0:49:06 571 4:03 636 0:27:10 649 Redmond, WA 605. Kelsey Moll 23 F 1:43:58 21 0:13:45 92 2:59 0:57:30 817 2:29 635 0:27:15 657 Seattle, WA 606. Joel Tannesen 27 M 1:44:02 66 0:23:56 861 6:15 0:43:06 290 4:05 662 0:26:40 611 Seattle, WA 607. Colleen Shanahan 38 F 1:44:07 48 0:20:46 727 3:06 0:52:01 687 1:34 664 0:26:40 610 Seattle, WA 608. Holly Merz 38 F 1:44:07 3 0:18:45 551 2:30 0:49:56 615 1:24 514 0:31:32 839 Seattle, WA 609. Stephanie Moyes 39 F 1:44:08 49 0:21:05 749 3:34 0:50:25 633 2:10 658 0:26:54 626 Seattle, WA 610. Bryon Craig 33 M 1:44:09 73 0:21:15 753 6:04 0:48:46 558 2:48 696 0:25:16 489 Kirkland, WA 611. Tyler Thirloway 25 M 1:44:12 67 0:33:20 955 4:03 0:42:47 267 2:27 772 0:21:34 156 Kirkland, WA 612. Anita Washko 33 F 1:44:16 38 0:20:56 741 2:51 0:53:19 724 2:20 710 0:24:49 442 Seattle, WA 613. Robert Gjertsen 51 M 1:44:19 20 0:18:55 571 4:14 0:48:13 526 3:04 579 0:29:52 784 Port Orchard, WA 614. Loren Eubank 36 M 1:44:22 71 0:15:03 186 4:12 0:49:45 602 3:11 507 0:32:11 856 Seattle, WA 615. Kristi Kosmata 44 F 1:44:24 19 0:17:07 392 4:06 0:53:57 739 2:29 669 0:26:44 615 Seattle, WA 616. Mike Tanner 37 M 1:44:29 15 0:16:50 370 5:36 0:55:01 771 2:01 711 0:25:00 461 Kirkland, WA 617. Lindsey Amtmann 44 F 1:44:29 20 0:17:45 452 3:22 0:53:46 738 2:01 641 0:27:34 681 Shoreline, WA 618. Laney White 30 F 1:44:44 4 0:21:59 796 4:35 0:50:10 627 2:24 702 0:25:35 515 Federal Way, WA 619. JoAnna Martin 44 F 1:44:48 21 0:29:11 933 3:00 0:46:55 467 1:30 735 0:24:11 386 Seattle, WA 620. Carrie Rubenstein 32 F 1:44:53 39 0:20:46 728 3:32 0:50:59 656 1:48 651 0:27:48 697 Seattle, WA 621. Jason Byrd 28 M 1:45:03 68 0:19:39 643 5:38 0:49:32 587 2:17 652 0:27:56 706 Seattle, WA 622. Charles Kendall 28 M 1:45:04 69 0:20:30 708 5:11 0:52:03 688 1:48 714 0:25:31 509 Auburn , WA 623. Jim Smoots 45 M 1:45:12 41 0:21:16 754 3:43 0:48:10 524 2:44 617 0:29:18 763 Arlington, WA 624. Matha McLain 19 F 1:45:18 4 0:17:03 388 2:22 0:54:29 756 1:11 594 0:30:13 799 Edmonds, WA 625. Kate Walsh 24 F 1:45:18 22 0:18:43 548 3:59 0:54:10 745 1:52 692 0:26:34 605 Kirkland, WA 626. Jim Brown 42 M 1:45:21 67 0:21:09 751 3:53 0:47:04 477 2:30 582 0:30:44 816 Seattle, WA 627. Kathleen Matthews 19 F 1:45:24 5 0:21:03 748 5:19 0:49:23 581 2:13 678 0:27:26 672 Medina, WA 628. Lilia Gutnik 24 F 1:45:28 23 0:20:51 735 3:28 0:48:54 565 3:46 646 0:28:29 726 Seattle, WA 629. Kelli Lackey 37 F 1:45:31 50 0:15:49 267 4:58 0:53:23 726 2:06 626 0:29:14 761 Yakima, WA 630. Jessica Edwards 27 F 1:45:40 39 0:18:03 480 3:34 0:54:10 746 2:24 680 0:27:28 676 Sammamish, WA 631. Kirk Safford 40 M 1:45:41 68 0:21:45 781 5:27 0:52:43 709 2:15 766 0:23:30 325 Seattle, WA 632. Pam Sullivan 55 F 1:45:41 3 0:18:15 503 4:07 0:53:21 725 1:49 666 0:28:09 718 Lake Forest Park, WA 633. Anne Taylor 29 F 1:45:42 40 0:20:24 698 3:49 0:52:32 707 1:29 682 0:27:28 675 Seattle, WA 634. Jennifer Latham 37 F 1:45:43 51 0:19:19 607 4:40 0:52:12 695 2:20 687 0:27:11 652 Redmond, WA 635. Jesse St Marie 34 M 1:45:49 74 0:19:11 591 4:38 0:49:38 596 2:44 623 0:29:38 776 Kirkland, WA 636. Matt Knowlton 33 M 1:45:53 75 0:18:39 539 4:54 0:52:12 697 1:33 660 0:28:34 731 Kirkland, WA 637. Michael Roncevich 22 M 1:46:06 23 0:22:41 824 3:27 0:53:28 729 1:36 745 0:24:54 453 Tacoma, WA 638. Sanya Jenkins 36 F 1:46:11 52 0:22:58 832 4:24 0:51:19 667 1:22 724 0:26:08 553 Snoqualmie, WA 639. Tom Vaughn 40 M 1:46:12 69 0:23:31 849 3:55 0:50:03 621 1:46 705 0:26:56 630 Redmond, WA 640. Dionne Pignatiello 33 F 1:46:13 40 0:21:17 756 3:38 0:48:21 529 2:34 615 0:30:23 808 Seattle, WA 641. Cynthia Santana 37 F 1:46:13 53 0:23:20 842 5:37 0:52:51 714 2:05 791 0:22:19 220 Kirkland, WA 642. Cari McCarty 36 F 1:46:17 54 0:22:34 817 4:16 0:51:48 683 2:04 737 0:25:35 516 Seattle, WA 643. Christine Seymour 43 F 1:46:19 22 0:20:26 700 4:16 0:52:07 691 1:56 693 0:27:34 682 Seattle, WA 644. Heather Hested 35 F 1:46:21 55 0:17:55 469 6:27 0:49:40 598 3:48 675 0:28:31 728 Seattle, WA 645. Curtis Howell 18 M 1:46:21 5 0:34:31 958 4:43 0:42:14 237 1:44 778 0:23:08 285 Kirkland, WA 646. Katie Murray 28 F 1:46:24 41 0:22:33 815 3:34 0:50:30 636 1:32 679 0:28:15 719 Seattle, WA 647. Carrie Umland 45 F 1:46:36 20 0:20:42 722 4:12 0:51:41 678 2:47 708 0:27:14 654 Seattle, WA 648. Kristen Helton 32 F 1:46:38 41 0:17:16 408 5:33 0:55:03 772 2:48 736 0:25:57 540 Seattle, WA 649. Jay Mezistrano 38 M 1:46:50 72 0:22:29 812 5:38 0:50:25 632 2:51 747 0:25:26 501 Renton, WA 650. Sharlyn Turner 40 F 1:46:52 23 0:19:17 600 3:12 0:52:47 710 1:50 653 0:29:45 779 Seattle, WA 651. Tammy Whipple 32 F 1:46:55 42 0:19:28 623 4:12 0:54:17 750 1:54 720 0:27:03 645 Everett, WA 652. Stephen Burke 39 M 1:46:55 73 0:15:02 184 4:20 0:52:24 703 3:39 606 0:31:29 836 Seattle, WA 653. Sarah Holberg 33 F 1:46:59 43 0:19:41 645 3:12 0:53:39 737 2:40 704 0:27:46 694 Seattle, WA 654. Erin Bee 25 F 1:46:59 42 0:19:18 606 4:03 0:53:09 718 1:54 684 0:28:35 732 Lake Stevens, WA 655. John Dorsey 44 M 1:47:02 70 0:27:56 927 3:20 0:48:41 550 2:10 765 0:24:54 455 Seattle, WA 656. Tony Husted 36 M 1:47:02 74 0:20:29 706 5:47 0:50:09 625 2:47 703 0:27:49 698 Mountlake Terrace, WA 657. Mikhaila Reudink 41 F 1:47:12 24 0:20:59 744 3:23 0:52:30 705 2:15 700 0:28:05 716 Seattle, WA 658. Barry Ridgway 43 M 1:47:15 71 0:15:54 277 4:53 0:57:31 818 2:31 738 0:26:26 590 Kirkland, WA 659. Julie Baxter 50 F 1:47:19 7 0:20:24 695 4:32 0:48:41 551 2:39 625 0:31:03 826 Kirkland, WA 660. Rachel Gerson 38 F 1:47:20 56 0:17:46 456 4:00 0:53:31 733 1:59 659 0:30:03 792 Seattle, WA 661. Eric Steinkamp 48 M 1:47:26 42 0:17:39 445 3:09 0:57:03 809 1:52 719 0:27:43 691 Kirkland, WA 662. Jeff Sewell 37 M 1:47:29 75 0:18:10 495 3:43 0:49:18 577 3:31 588 0:32:46 873 Kirkland, WA 663. Pamela Murkerson 37 F 1:47:33 57 0:21:16 755 3:57 0:50:43 645 2:49 694 0:28:47 741 Lake Stevens, WA 664. Court Jones 73 M 1:47:37 1 0:20:51 738 4:20 0:50:04 622 2:05 661 0:30:17 803 Ellensburg, WA 665. Jennifer Johnson 38 F 1:47:38 58 0:18:15 502 4:45 0:58:18 835 1:59 782 0:24:20 399 Seattle, WA 666. Jennifer Hobden 34 F 1:47:42 44 0:18:19 512 3:01 0:50:10 626 2:48 575 0:33:24 885 Seattle, WA 667. Tilden Keller 26 F 1:47:48 43 0:19:38 640 2:52 0:56:01 793 1:41 729 0:27:35 684 Seattle, WA 668. Robby Mullikin 42 M 1:47:51 72 0:22:06 798 5:02 0:52:26 704 1:51 749 0:26:26 591 Black Diamond, WA 669. Janet Schneider 35 F 1:47:51 59 0:17:34 439 2:55 0:55:58 791 1:57 683 0:29:27 771 Bellevue, WA 670. Sarah Jensen 29 F 1:47:51 44 0:25:50 901 4:55 0:48:24 532 2:15 748 0:26:26 588 Seattle , WA 671. Mike Marcos 30 M 1:48:05 76 0:19:34 636 4:03 0:50:21 630 3:34 667 0:30:32 812 Bothell, WA 672. Stephanie Ault-Justus 37 F 1:48:06 60 0:17:53 467 6:04 0:50:50 647 3:07 676 0:30:12 798 Bellevue, WA 673. Kari Hensien 38 F 1:48:11 61 0:20:13 676 4:48 0:51:01 657 2:48 695 0:29:21 767 Redmond, WA 674. Patricia Lytle 43 F 1:48:16 25 0:20:09 671 4:40 0:46:32 449 3:20 583 0:33:35 888 Ravensdale, WA 675. P Hackenberg 26 M 1:48:24 70 0:25:27 890 3:26 0:53:28 732 1:48 793 0:24:14 390 Mount Vernon, WA 676. Christine Wilson 30 F 1:48:26 45 0:16:50 365 5:12 0:53:28 731 3:02 688 0:29:53 785 Kirkland, WA 677. Victoria Wiley 24 F 1:48:27 24 0:23:45 855 4:13 0:51:11 663 2:49 761 0:26:28 594 Tacoma, WA 678. Ryan Trettevik 22 F 1:48:31 5 0:18:01 478 3:31 0:59:46 859 1:42 776 0:25:31 511 Bellevue, WA 679. Christian Owens 37 M 1:48:43 16 0:20:34 714 3:22 0:49:27 584 3:27 638 0:31:52 848 Kirkland, WA 680. Kathryn McNeill 44 F 1:48:45 26 0:19:38 641 4:57 0:55:14 777 2:58 774 0:25:57 539 Issaquah, WA 681. Caroline Barnett 29 F 1:48:45 45 0:18:17 507 3:15 0:58:03 830 2:10 758 0:27:00 638 Seattle, WA 682. Mariko Poorman 40 F 1:48:47 27 0:21:33 772 5:20 0:54:46 764 1:50 784 0:25:17 490 Seattle, WA 683. Kathy Shelby 61 F 1:49:11 1 0:20:51 739 4:11 0:51:28 674 2:35 699 0:30:05 793 Mukilteo, WA 684. Alexandra Epstein-Solf28 F 1:49:26 46 0:20:10 673 3:41 0:49:50 605 2:32 624 0:33:12 878 Seattle, WA 685. Emily Tollefson 27 F 1:49:31 47 0:14:06 112 4:00 1:00:16 864 3:10 750 0:27:59 708 Fircrest, WA 686. Marty Neils 40 M 1:49:44 73 0:24:30 879 4:46 0:47:36 497 2:40 713 0:30:12 797 Kirkland, WA 687. Zadek Rosencrantz 19 M 1:49:47 6 0:22:35 821 7:16 0:57:18 812 2:06 843 0:20:32 90 Seattle, WA 688. Charles Doherty 19 M 1:49:47 7 0:32:54 953 4:55 0:44:12 340 3:28 809 0:24:18 395 Kirkland, WA 689. Marnie Jordan 36 F 1:49:54 62 0:23:34 852 4:04 0:52:49 713 3:09 787 0:26:18 575 Kirkland, WA 690. Thomas Fenn 62 M 1:50:02 5 0:15:21 216 5:39 0:50:52 649 3:17 597 0:34:53 905 Bellevue, WA 691. Denise Jones 37 F 1:50:04 63 0:20:04 664 4:30 0:49:43 599 2:33 637 0:33:14 881 Bellevue, WA 692. Kelly Butler 47 F 1:50:06 21 0:20:05 665 5:59 0:51:46 681 3:09 741 0:29:06 754 Bellevue, WA 693. Kimberly Rivas 34 F 1:50:13 46 0:20:41 721 3:31 0:56:32 797 1:45 769 0:27:44 693 Spokane, WA 694. Renee Way 49 F 1:50:13 22 0:18:20 514 4:22 0:55:26 780 1:13 706 0:30:52 819 Sherwood, OR 695. Lou Lucarelli 38 M 1:50:16 76 0:28:41 931 5:08 0:49:48 603 1:49 808 0:24:50 446 Kirkland, WA 696. Cherise Carper 27 F 1:50:16 48 0:12:02 17 3:08 0:58:15 834 1:40 595 0:35:11 910 Kirkland, WA 697. Jon Everist 24 M 1:50:17 24 0:19:03 582 4:09 0:56:48 804 1:36 753 0:28:40 737 Seattle, WA 698. Tim Propeck 61 M 1:50:20 6 0:24:45 887 6:34 0:49:29 585 2:46 785 0:26:46 618 Port Ludlow, WA 699. Paula Popp 45 F 1:50:22 23 0:19:51 651 4:56 0:53:26 727 3:28 756 0:28:40 738 Duvall, WA 700. Sarah Weiser 46 F 1:50:27 24 0:21:31 767 4:11 0:52:17 700 2:14 730 0:30:13 800 Bellevue, WA 701. Lindsey Bergin 24 F 1:50:33 25 0:14:27 137 3:58 0:56:34 798 2:47 674 0:32:46 872 Des Moines, WA 702. Elizabeth Leach 44 F 1:50:37 28 0:22:34 818 3:11 0:56:10 795 1:17 779 0:27:24 667 Sammamish, WA 703. Chris Lee 28 M 1:50:39 71 0:17:15 405 4:39 0:55:41 785 4:41 768 0:28:23 722 Seattle, WA 704. Kathryn Meyer 37 F 1:50:46 64 0:15:57 281 3:43 0:54:06 742 1:47 608 0:35:13 912 Seattle, WA 705. Heidi Thompson 29 F 1:50:58 49 0:16:27 329 4:42 0:52:16 698 3:39 650 0:33:54 893 Bellevue, WA 706. Julie Herness 38 F 1:51:00 65 0:19:16 598 6:08 0:57:48 824 1:56 805 0:25:52 534 Bellevue, WA 707. Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 1:51:03 50 0:18:14 499 3:09 0:54:55 769 2:45 698 0:32:00 851 Bellevue, WA 708. Frances Neely 26 F 1:51:07 51 0:16:46 354 4:01 0:59:50 860 2:29 777 0:28:00 713 Seattle, WA 709. Monica Davies 34 F 1:51:12 47 0:21:55 794 3:24 0:57:38 820 1:18 796 0:26:56 627 Seattle, WA 710. Kijrstjn Stahl 39 F 1:51:12 66 0:19:37 639 6:37 0:53:19 722 4:16 789 0:27:23 665 Sammamish, WA 711. Jessica German 20 F 1:51:12 26 0:18:49 560 4:09 0:59:37 856 1:45 798 0:26:52 624 Bothell, WA 712. Alex Win 21 M 1:51:13 25 0:16:57 381 4:39 0:58:04 833 1:23 742 0:30:10 796 Redmond, WA 713. Kristin Kalning 38 F 1:51:16 67 0:19:41 644 4:17 0:58:01 828 2:21 797 0:26:56 628 Redmond, WA 714. Leslie Pagilagan 35 F 1:51:24 68 0:15:40 247 4:13 0:55:17 778 3:51 697 0:32:23 862 Seattle, WA 715. Desiree Sarver 25 F 1:51:29 52 0:20:32 712 5:00 0:54:43 761 1:39 760 0:29:34 775 Seattle, WA 716. Alicia Finn 32 F 1:51:37 48 0:18:40 543 3:45 0:50:08 624 4:38 655 0:34:25 898 Seattle, WA 717. David Nghiem 43 M 1:51:38 74 0:17:32 434 5:59 0:49:22 580 6:36 712 0:32:09 854 Seattle, WA 718. Sue Amorosi 54 F 1:51:40 8 0:21:20 759 4:12 0:55:12 776 1:51 771 0:29:05 753 Kirkland, WA 719. Mark Brothers 46 M 1:51:42 43 0:26:40 916 4:47 0:51:06 660 1:42 795 0:27:27 674 Maple Valley, WA 720. Loch Garcia 44 F 1:51:43 29 0:19:57 658 6:27 0:55:39 784 3:17 807 0:26:22 581 Seattle, WA 721. Jeffrey Thirloway 53 M 1:51:44 21 0:24:08 868 7:33 0:44:36 355 4:06 732 0:31:20 834 Kirkland, WA 722. Heather Ferguson 35 F 1:51:59 69 0:18:04 481 5:34 0:54:53 766 1:52 733 0:31:35 840 Seattle, WA 723. Amy Pedeferri 36 F 1:52:00 70 0:22:55 831 4:20 0:49:33 589 3:12 723 0:31:59 850 Kent, WA 724. Julie Holstad 25 F 1:52:02 53 0:20:40 720 5:46 0:53:16 721 2:20 763 0:29:59 787 Seattle, WA 725. Jesse Cheng 25 M 1:52:08 72 0:23:58 863 5:24 0:54:27 755 1:48 810 0:26:31 601 Vancouver, WA 726. Tina Ghirarduzzi 23 F 1:52:10 27 0:25:38 896 3:58 0:52:06 690 1:54 786 0:28:34 730 Coeur D Alene, ID 727. Blake Raney 28 M 1:52:14 73 0:24:08 869 3:33 0:53:27 728 2:10 781 0:28:56 747 Puyallup, WA 728. Peter Huynh 35 M 1:52:16 77 0:18:16 504 4:40 0:57:47 823 3:37 799 0:27:56 705 Seattle, WA 729. Dan Gibbs 18 M 1:52:19 8 0:23:28 847 6:47 0:56:02 794 1:38 829 0:24:24 407 Issaquah, WA 730. Rachel Clark 28 F 1:52:35 54 0:18:09 492 4:31 0:56:42 801 2:01 746 0:31:12 830 Seattle, WA 731. Patrick Lie 26 M 1:52:42 74 0:20:06 666 4:30 0:54:16 748 3:50 773 0:29:59 788 Bellevue, WA 732. Julie Rossman 25 F 1:52:42 55 0:16:54 376 5:48 1:00:34 866 2:25 811 0:27:00 636 Bellevue, WA 733. Leslie Laird McConnell42 F 1:52:54 30 0:18:17 508 5:00 0:53:19 723 3:49 734 0:32:28 865 Kirkland, WA 734. Jenny Dow 25 F 1:53:25 56 0:21:00 745 2:15 0:55:32 782 1:33 731 0:33:05 876 Arlington, WA 735. Mackenzie Sage 16 M 1:53:29 5 0:27:51 926 5:44 0:51:42 679 1:45 826 0:26:27 593 Kirkland, WA 736. Keith Dow 25 M 1:53:32 17 0:20:08 670 4:10 0:54:46 763 2:05 744 0:32:22 861 Arlington, WA 737. Melissa Fulton 38 F 1:54:06 71 0:19:19 608 5:27 0:54:16 749 3:01 764 0:32:02 852 Bellevue, WA 738. Jason Cruz 33 M 1:54:15 77 0:27:19 922 2:51 0:55:48 788 1:32 827 0:26:45 617 Seattle, WA 739. Jeanne Gousseu 31 F 1:54:15 49 0:16:36 339 3:33 0:55:31 781 2:49 685 0:35:45 917 Edmonds, WA 740. Heather Hoglund 30 F 1:54:15 50 0:21:41 779 6:01 0:54:58 770 2:08 801 0:29:27 772 Lake Stevens, WA 741. Andy Magged 21 M 1:54:22 26 0:20:24 697 10:23 0:57:03 808 4:48 873 0:21:44 167 Seattle, WA 742. Kristina Kesti 29 F 1:54:25 57 0:20:15 680 6:48 0:56:46 803 2:35 821 0:28:00 710 Sedro Woolley, WA 743. Daniel Porras 13 M 1:54:25 1 0:26:07 907 4:32 0:54:26 754 2:53 830 0:26:26 589 Kirkland, WA 744. Mike Krassner 31 M 1:54:26 78 0:25:29 893 3:34 0:57:43 822 1:39 833 0:26:00 545 Issaquah, WA 745. Tiffany Turner 29 F 1:54:28 58 0:20:21 692 3:17 0:58:00 827 2:02 788 0:30:47 817 Long Beach, WA 746. Lisa Chase 43 F 1:54:39 31 0:22:22 808 5:55 0:54:55 768 2:57 819 0:28:30 727 Spokane, WA 747. Agatha Constance 25 F 1:54:50 59 0:23:09 836 6:17 0:54:40 760 3:56 831 0:26:48 621 Kirkland, WA 748. Lisa DenBeste 40 F 1:54:59 32 0:19:55 654 7:44 0:48:28 538 5:25 751 0:33:26 887 Bellevue, WA 749. Kim Garland 42 M 1:55:08 75 0:23:57 862 5:34 0:53:28 730 3:04 817 0:29:04 752 Sammamish , WA 750. Kristina Spencer 38 F 1:55:09 72 0:21:28 764 3:46 0:54:35 757 2:11 762 0:33:09 877 Seattle, WA 751. Heather Polizzi 38 F 1:55:09 73 0:26:00 905 5:11 0:50:37 640 2:23 794 0:30:58 823 Port Townsend, WA 752. Krissy Gresset 28 F 1:55:15 60 0:20:32 711 3:38 0:58:58 845 1:43 802 0:30:23 806 Seattle, WA 753. Kris Somol 40 F 1:55:17 33 0:24:14 873 3:20 0:57:22 813 1:11 818 0:29:09 756 Kenmore, WA 754. Keasa Jones 31 F 1:55:18 51 0:18:54 569 4:23 0:51:13 664 2:13 634 0:38:35 933 Seattle, WA 755. Kelly Campbell 41 F 1:55:28 34 0:20:15 679 5:04 0:52:56 715 5:00 780 0:32:12 857 Kirkland, WA 756. Angie Barney 35 F 1:55:54 74 0:26:45 918 2:52 0:51:23 669 2:22 783 0:32:31 867 Kent, WA 757. Cindy Scott 46 F 1:55:59 4 0:25:54 903 4:04 0:51:25 673 2:27 790 0:32:08 853 Duvall, WA 758. Maria Berardo 38 F 1:56:10 75 0:20:51 736 6:16 0:56:44 802 3:01 825 0:29:18 764 Kirkland, WA 759. Maureen Callahan 45 F 1:56:10 25 0:22:21 805 5:00 0:52:10 693 5:26 803 0:31:13 831 Portland, OR 760. Morgan Hale 22 F 1:56:12 28 0:22:23 809 3:04 0:58:26 838 2:00 813 0:30:19 804 Arlington, WA 761. Anne Batdorf 30 F 1:56:15 52 0:18:10 494 6:49 0:58:30 839 2:32 816 0:30:13 801 Seattle, WA 762. Dana Robinson Slote 33 F 1:56:24 53 0:24:29 878 4:07 0:59:29 854 1:34 850 0:26:44 616 Seattle , WA 763. Reuben Krippner 36 M 1:56:27 78 0:15:12 204 3:09 1:09:01 933 3:30 855 0:25:34 513 Kirkland, WA 764. Karena Lynch 35 F 1:56:32 76 0:20:30 709 7:05 0:58:25 837 3:17 844 0:27:15 656 Seattle, WA 765. Karen Hedenschoug 26 F 1:56:46 61 0:22:19 804 5:36 1:01:20 874 2:02 863 0:25:29 508 Seattle, WA 766. Debbie Galassi 30 F 1:57:09 54 0:20:24 696 4:19 1:03:09 889 2:52 854 0:26:25 586 Seattle, WA 767. Kim Holttum 42 F 1:57:15 35 0:20:36 717 2:27 0:55:45 787 2:16 743 0:36:10 922 Mukilteo, WA 768. Kristin McLerran 15 F 1:57:27 3 0:20:57 742 4:33 0:53:09 719 2:56 752 0:35:51 918 Seattle, WA 769. Ronald Shackelford 47 M 1:57:27 21 0:35:15 961 4:37 0:49:33 588 2:14 866 0:25:48 530 Pacific, WA 770. Connie Buhl 48 F 1:57:34 26 0:21:18 757 4:08 0:54:54 767 2:14 770 0:35:00 908 Seattle, WA 771. Claire Carlson 36 F 1:57:43 77 0:18:59 576 5:08 1:04:01 900 2:12 853 0:27:22 664 Sammamish, WA 772. Kristi Stroyan 30 F 1:57:58 55 0:21:34 775 5:58 0:54:01 741 2:35 792 0:33:50 891 Kenmore, WA 773. Carey Kuhn 32 F 1:57:58 56 0:19:44 647 4:42 0:58:58 846 3:03 822 0:31:30 837 Seattle, WA 774. Shannon Eubanks 37 F 1:57:59 78 0:25:29 894 4:16 0:55:23 779 2:23 828 0:30:27 810 Woodinville, WA 775. Devon Beckham 31 M 1:58:41 79 0:24:26 875 5:38 0:59:22 849 1:49 861 0:27:26 673 Kirkland, WA 776. Ericka Schlecht 40 F 1:59:00 36 0:21:53 788 3:54 0:58:00 826 2:24 820 0:32:49 875 Renton, WA 777. Kim Scacco-Morton 39 F 1:59:01 79 0:26:13 908 5:18 0:56:53 806 1:39 851 0:28:58 748 Yakima, WA 778. Peggy Duxbury 49 F 1:59:01 27 0:21:43 780 6:21 0:55:36 783 2:56 824 0:32:25 863 Seattle, WA 779. Danielle Walters 40 F 1:59:03 37 0:24:39 882 6:52 0:55:10 775 2:38 845 0:29:43 778 Renton, WA 780. Chandler Helm 19 M 1:59:09 9 0:23:55 860 5:12 1:04:42 905 1:40 890 0:23:39 344 Snohomish, WA 781. Meghan Geddes 29 F 1:59:13 62 0:20:07 669 4:15 1:03:17 891 1:17 840 0:30:16 802 Redmond, WA 782. Nancy Lincoln 45 F 1:59:16 28 0:22:30 813 6:20 0:58:45 842 3:41 862 0:28:00 711 Duvall, WA 783. Doug Kenoyer 32 M 1:59:18 18 0:17:29 427 7:06 0:57:24 816 3:14 806 0:34:04 895 Kenmore , WA 784. Emma-Rose Rossoff 24 F 1:59:34 29 0:19:31 630 6:31 1:05:58 914 1:55 880 0:25:38 520 Seattle, WA 785. Mie Otake 40 F 1:59:48 38 0:21:00 746 5:38 0:57:06 810 2:49 823 0:33:14 880 Seattle, WA 786. Amanda Brandon 29 F 2:00:12 63 0:21:31 766 7:42 1:00:59 871 2:36 874 0:27:24 666 Tacoma, WA 787. Kathy Pennington 38 F 2:00:12 80 0:19:39 642 4:58 0:59:30 855 5:29 848 0:30:36 813 Seattle, WA 788. Jay Silver 33 M 2:00:17 80 0:21:53 790 6:29 0:59:37 857 2:56 857 0:29:21 768 Seattle, WA 789. Jennifer Boyd 32 F 2:00:18 57 0:18:28 522 5:20 1:03:01 888 2:11 841 0:31:18 833 Beverly, WA 790. David Kiesel 63 M 2:00:22 7 0:20:18 685 5:04 0:49:59 616 2:23 673 0:42:37 948 Belfair, WA 791. Sarah Reathaford 42 F 2:00:24 5 0:19:34 635 3:44 0:54:25 753 3:57 755 0:38:44 935 Black Diamond, WA 792. Ann Hennessey 27 F 2:00:40 64 0:21:33 774 6:15 1:01:22 875 2:51 867 0:28:38 734 Seattle, WA 793. Shelly Henderson 30 F 2:00:43 58 0:21:21 761 3:38 0:54:51 765 3:03 775 0:37:50 931 Bothell, WA 794. Gary Franklin 48 M 2:00:50 44 0:31:28 947 3:39 0:54:38 758 1:53 865 0:29:12 757 Edmonds, WA 795. Kristina Williams 46 F 2:01:21 29 0:21:47 782 5:08 0:55:07 774 2:39 800 0:36:39 926 Sammamish, WA 796. Jennifer Howard 30 F 2:01:32 59 0:22:14 801 6:40 1:01:29 876 3:06 877 0:28:03 715 Seattle, WA 797. Michael Chittick 65 M 2:01:50 3 0:22:01 797 6:21 0:56:57 807 3:06 832 0:33:25 886 Woodinville, WA 798. Margaret Murphy 42 F 2:02:00 39 0:20:03 662 4:18 0:58:45 843 2:49 814 0:36:05 921 Seattle, WA 799. Deb McKinney 56 F 2:02:34 6 0:23:15 838 5:26 0:56:49 805 3:13 835 0:33:51 892 Redmond, WA 800. Ali Armanowski 20 F 2:03:01 30 0:16:53 373 7:06 1:04:39 904 2:28 858 0:31:55 849 Burnaby, BC 801. Melissa Riler 33 F 2:03:07 60 0:23:30 848 4:33 0:57:24 815 3:00 834 0:34:40 901 Seattle, WA 802. Robert Villahermosa 30 M 2:03:12 81 0:36:12 963 6:22 0:47:02 475 2:55 871 0:30:41 814 Redmond, WA 803. Kira Maloof 35 F 2:03:23 81 0:18:57 575 14:44 0:59:26 852 2:51 893 0:27:25 670 Kirkland, WA 804. Tina Nold 38 F 2:03:23 82 0:25:28 892 8:12 0:59:29 853 2:49 894 0:27:25 669 Bothell, WA 805. Valerie Trask 25 F 2:03:31 65 0:28:35 930 5:16 0:57:35 819 2:52 883 0:29:13 759 Seattle, WA 806. Megan Langberg 14 F 2:03:40 1 0:16:24 320 3:59 1:11:01 941 1:50 876 0:30:25 809 Kirkland, WA 807. Jillian Greenawalt 24 F 2:03:48 31 0:20:14 677 5:20 1:01:36 877 2:22 846 0:34:15 897 Bremerton, WA 808. Madelyn Rawlinson 70 F 2:03:50 1 0:29:20 936 6:58 0:56:00 792 3:11 889 0:28:21 721 Seattle, WA 809. Anh Lao 33 F 2:04:02 61 0:31:49 949 6:47 0:55:57 790 2:41 901 0:26:47 620 Seattle, WA 810. Alexis Ferris 36 F 2:04:06 83 0:17:50 464 3:43 1:05:14 910 2:08 839 0:35:11 911 Seattle, WA 811. Melanie Mariott 35 F 2:04:16 84 0:34:14 957 5:33 0:51:47 682 3:42 888 0:29:00 750 Woodinville, WA 812. Lisa X Miller 34 F 2:04:21 62 0:23:07 834 5:09 0:58:42 841 2:39 849 0:34:43 902 Edmonds, WA 813. Molly McLean 29 F 2:04:27 66 0:28:23 928 4:18 0:57:43 821 2:14 872 0:31:49 845 Lake Stevens, WA 814. Rob Martin 37 M 2:04:27 79 0:23:45 856 5:08 0:55:05 773 1:43 812 0:38:45 936 Everett, WA 815. Jamie Cordes 32 F 2:04:28 63 0:24:45 886 6:12 0:58:03 831 3:10 868 0:32:17 859 Kent, WA 816. Shyla McKinzie 30 F 2:04:30 64 0:26:18 909 4:45 0:54:39 759 6:29 869 0:32:19 860 Kent, WA 817. Denise Rosendale 49 F 2:04:30 30 0:26:25 911 5:13 1:02:42 884 1:20 892 0:28:50 743 Bremerton, WA 818. Julia Webb 48 F 2:04:56 31 0:18:11 496 4:15 1:06:52 924 4:54 882 0:30:43 815 Yarrow Pt, WA 819. Amber Wyman 35 F 2:04:59 85 0:20:27 701 3:00 0:59:38 858 1:54 804 0:39:59 941 Oak Harbor, WA 820. Donna Nealy 50 F 2:05:09 7 0:22:53 829 4:30 1:00:01 863 3:49 860 0:33:55 894 Seattle, WA 821. Alene Arakawa 42 F 2:05:10 40 0:20:12 675 5:10 1:10:12 936 2:15 904 0:27:21 663 Covington, WA 822. Vanessa Murray 33 F 2:05:17 65 0:17:48 459 2:42 1:05:51 913 2:41 842 0:36:14 923 Kirkland , WA 823. Andrea Neal 36 F 2:05:22 86 0:21:56 795 6:10 1:03:20 892 2:36 881 0:31:20 835 Seattle, WA 824. Anita Barry 38 F 2:05:24 6 0:16:57 380 7:42 1:08:30 932 1:51 886 0:30:23 807 Redmond, WA 825. James Cooper 25 M 2:05:26 75 0:35:05 960 4:07 0:56:35 799 2:22 907 0:27:17 659 Chandler, AZ 826. Cynthia Goins 48 F 2:05:49 32 0:21:37 776 6:29 1:04:21 902 3:39 896 0:29:42 777 Seattle, WA 827. Rebecca Levon 32 F 2:05:53 66 0:23:24 844 3:40 1:00:53 870 1:37 847 0:36:18 924 Selah, WA 828. Mary Frost 50 F 2:06:06 9 0:24:10 870 7:12 1:02:14 883 2:41 897 0:29:48 781 Kirkland, WA 829. Rita Persich 55 F 2:06:09 4 0:24:43 885 5:06 0:58:52 844 2:12 856 0:35:15 913 Bellevue, WA 830. Bernadette Howell 53 F 2:06:26 10 0:21:38 777 5:35 0:57:22 814 4:15 837 0:37:35 929 Kirkland, WA 831. Ruby Woodworth 28 F 2:06:51 67 0:22:37 823 10:39 1:02:09 881 4:14 916 0:27:11 651 Bellevue, WA 832. Nicole Harding 28 F 2:06:51 68 0:22:35 819 10:38 1:02:11 882 4:15 915 0:27:12 653 Seattle , WA 833. Jeremy Greenawalt 30 M 2:07:10 82 0:29:45 937 6:03 1:00:37 868 1:59 911 0:28:45 740 Bremerton, WA 834. Kate Bannister 40 F 2:07:32 41 0:19:59 659 4:24 1:05:38 912 2:25 870 0:35:06 909 Long Beach, WA 835. Karin Nyrop 50 F 2:07:36 8 0:31:00 944 4:31 0:53:05 717 2:59 864 0:36:01 920 Seattle, WA 836. Jorge Novillo 30 M 2:08:02 83 0:22:15 802 4:53 1:10:53 940 3:02 919 0:26:59 635 Redmond , WA 837. Paul Nghiem 44 M 2:08:05 76 0:24:12 872 9:09 0:59:23 851 4:25 900 0:30:55 821 Redmond, WA 838. Katherine Klein 24 F 2:08:20 32 0:24:26 876 4:58 1:03:57 897 2:45 895 0:32:14 858 Marysville, WA 839. Victoria Byrum 23 F 2:08:37 33 0:18:30 526 4:03 1:05:07 909 2:38 852 0:38:18 932 Seattle, WA 840. Danielle Rowe 28 F 2:08:43 69 0:29:55 939 7:53 0:56:41 800 3:43 909 0:30:30 811 Woodinville, WA 841. Dana Acevedo 32 F 2:08:45 67 0:24:34 880 4:55 1:03:27 893 2:06 887 0:33:43 889 Edmonds, WA 842. Jaime Rauch 32 F 2:08:52 68 0:25:43 899 3:47 1:03:58 898 2:06 891 0:33:17 882 Kirkland, WA 843. Luciano Santos 33 M 2:08:55 84 0:30:39 942 6:01 0:58:40 840 3:48 914 0:29:47 780 Seattle, WA 844. Matt Wheadon 35 M 2:08:56 80 0:23:44 854 6:45 1:06:45 923 2:28 917 0:29:13 760 Monroe, WA 845. Lauren Hunt 24 F 2:09:01 34 0:26:07 906 4:41 1:04:01 899 2:20 899 0:31:52 847 Sammamish, WA 846. Tracie Kirtz 35 F 2:09:17 87 0:23:08 835 8:34 0:59:56 862 2:46 884 0:34:53 906 Beverly Hills, CA 847. Steve Griffin 52 M 2:09:37 1 0:32:14 950 4:44 0:59:53 861 1:42 912 0:31:04 827 Marysville, WA 848. Lauren Kluge 25 F 2:09:54 70 0:25:56 904 5:25 1:05:20 911 1:35 910 0:31:38 841 Kirkland, WA 849. Julie Heilman 36 F 2:09:58 7 0:17:17 411 5:33 1:01:46 878 4:15 838 0:41:06 944 Monmouth, OR 850. Cheri Murphy 41 F 2:10:13 42 0:19:22 616 5:49 1:06:09 918 3:14 885 0:35:39 916 Seattle, WA 851. Katrina Soderstrom 32 F 2:10:38 69 0:27:26 924 5:39 1:02:00 879 2:50 906 0:32:43 870 Everett, WA 852. Robyn Lang 28 F 2:10:39 71 0:32:18 951 5:42 1:00:18 865 3:13 922 0:29:07 755 Everett, WA 853. Teresa Seim 50 F 2:10:58 11 0:22:32 814 7:56 1:10:27 938 3:30 934 0:26:32 602 Gig Harbor, WA 854. Patti Cromar 52 F 2:10:58 12 0:23:18 839 7:12 1:11:07 942 2:53 936 0:26:28 596 Redmond, WA 855. Susan Ewing 52 F 2:10:59 13 0:22:35 820 7:56 1:11:08 944 2:51 935 0:26:29 598 Redmond, WA 856. Kyla Wallace 42 F 2:11:10 43 0:29:57 940 4:48 1:00:36 867 2:31 905 0:33:18 883 Renton, WA 857. Suzanne Strickland 30 F 2:11:14 8 0:19:18 604 3:00 1:09:08 934 2:04 878 0:37:43 930 Ellensburg, WA 858. Helen Robinson 31 F 2:11:25 70 0:29:19 935 5:40 1:01:03 872 2:35 913 0:32:47 874 Seattle, WA 859. Suzanne Quigley 47 F 2:12:27 33 0:38:28 965 4:18 1:04:47 906 1:18 948 0:23:35 335 Lake Stevens, WA 860. Andrew Muchlinski 21 M 2:14:01 27 0:31:08 945 4:44 0:56:17 796 10:01 924 0:31:51 846 Sammamish, WA 861. Ruth Morlas 30 F 2:14:12 71 0:35:18 962 6:28 0:58:22 836 4:00 932 0:30:03 791 Renton, WA 862. Diana Green 33 F 2:14:40 9 0:39:39 966 4:21 0:59:22 850 1:45 938 0:29:33 773 Arlington, WA 863. Tracey Schmidt 37 F 2:14:50 88 0:21:47 783 5:24 1:07:45 929 2:26 902 0:37:28 927 Seattle, WA 864. Therese McRae 45 F 2:15:05 34 0:22:09 800 7:04 1:06:12 921 2:10 903 0:37:29 928 Bellevue, WA 865. Kim Franz 43 F 2:15:38 44 0:17:08 395 3:36 1:24:40 955 2:13 944 0:28:00 712 Seattle, WA 866. Robin Mounce 47 F 2:15:44 35 0:27:22 923 4:04 1:06:00 915 2:45 918 0:35:33 914 Spokane, WA 867. Joe Mack 47 M 2:15:54 45 0:20:30 707 14:58 1:11:07 943 2:51 950 0:26:28 595 Redmond, WA 868. Jennifer Lucas 38 F 2:16:03 10 0:20:20 690 4:47 1:04:48 907 3:47 879 0:42:21 945 Kirkland, WA 869. Rana Jung 34 F 2:16:09 72 0:40:24 967 2:41 0:59:06 847 2:57 940 0:31:00 824 Redmond, WA 870. Kenna Stout 26 F 2:16:10 72 0:25:37 895 5:47 1:07:38 928 2:39 923 0:34:29 899 Seattle, WA 871. Monica Reinoso 45 F 2:16:22 9 0:23:27 846 6:03 1:03:38 895 3:29 898 0:39:44 940 Everett, WA 872. Scott Lang 29 M 2:16:36 76 0:30:59 943 7:23 1:02:57 886 2:32 931 0:32:44 871 Everett, WA 873. Tacie Taylor 50 F 2:17:06 14 0:27:12 921 5:24 1:07:14 927 2:43 927 0:34:32 900 Spokane, WA 874. BarbaraLYnn Snyder 59 F 2:18:27 5 0:26:49 919 5:08 1:07:55 930 2:56 929 0:35:39 915 Kirkland, WA 875. Lanine Lange 28 F 2:18:38 73 0:31:40 948 5:43 1:03:46 896 2:42 930 0:34:47 903 Renton, WA 876. Laurel Howard 17 F 2:18:59 4 0:32:41 952 5:00 1:04:02 901 2:27 933 0:34:49 904 Kirkland, WA 877. Camila Lagow 40 F 2:19:06 45 0:26:36 915 4:00 1:08:14 931 3:46 928 0:36:29 925 Lake Stevens, WA 878. Scott Green 34 M 2:19:17 19 0:29:53 938 7:13 1:06:08 917 1:53 939 0:34:10 896 Arlington, WA 879. Maria Golden 36 F 2:19:51 89 0:24:00 865 7:18 1:13:53 950 2:58 947 0:31:41 842 Bellevue, WA 880. Mark Strom 63 M 2:20:16 8 0:19:48 649 4:03 1:06:06 916 2:55 875 0:47:24 952 Bellevue, WA 881. Sara Marks 60 F 2:20:20 2 0:22:41 825 8:54 1:14:29 951 3:11 949 0:31:05 828 Seattle, WA 882. Laura Carpenter 40 F 2:20:24 10 0:22:22 806 3:05 1:12:40 948 3:16 921 0:39:00 937 Everett, WA 883. Dan Garrity 48 M 2:20:31 46 0:28:24 929 8:40 1:10:40 939 3:54 953 0:28:52 745 Spokane, WA 884. Andrea Lim 42 F 2:20:33 46 0:24:25 874 6:37 1:07:14 926 3:02 920 0:39:14 938 Carnation, WA 885. Charissa Walson 26 F 2:20:42 74 0:26:54 920 7:49 1:13:32 949 2:37 951 0:29:49 782 Puyallup, WA 886. Luciana Santos 31 F 2:23:04 73 0:38:01 964 7:27 1:02:02 880 4:01 952 0:31:32 838 Seattle, WA 887. Shashi Kumar 50 F 2:23:07 15 0:29:18 934 6:56 1:10:12 937 1:43 946 0:34:57 907 Snohomish, WA 888. Maria Baquero 40 F 2:24:22 47 0:33:04 954 7:01 1:02:59 887 1:55 937 0:39:23 939 Bellevue, WA 889. Rebecca Puls 51 F 2:24:49 11 0:34:47 959 4:45 1:03:09 890 3:31 941 0:38:36 934 Kirkland, WA 890. Deb Frisbie 50 F 2:25:00 16 0:18:42 546 7:38 1:11:29 945 4:40 926 0:42:30 947 Seattle, WA 891. Sharon Peterson 32 F 2:28:19 74 0:23:42 853 5:23 1:23:48 954 2:08 955 0:33:18 884 Bellevue, WA 892. Debbie Leviton 50 F 2:28:22 17 0:27:29 925 8:00 1:06:12 920 5:37 943 0:41:03 942 Kirkland, WA 893. Erin Leary 49 F 2:28:46 36 0:26:36 914 6:06 1:11:31 946 2:06 942 0:42:26 946 Kirkland, WA 894. Lisa Salsbery 40 F 2:30:45 48 0:24:56 888 4:53 1:06:43 922 5:48 925 0:48:25 953 Everett, WA 895. Amolo Ngweno 43 F 2:32:30 12 0:23:23 843 6:52 1:15:12 952 2:13 945 0:44:50 950 Seattle, WA 896. Robby Leviton 51 M 2:33:22 22 0:26:26 912 14:04 1:06:10 919 5:39 954 0:41:03 943 Kirkland, WA 897. Cyndy Clarkson 43 F 2:35:57 49 0:45:33 968 6:51 1:09:25 935 2:49 960 0:31:18 832 Mill Creek, WA 898. Shelley Kloba 41 F 2:37:02 13 0:18:44 549 3:33 1:36:12 957 2:40 959 0:35:53 919 Kirkland, WA 899. Stacie Stansfield 37 F 2:41:16 90 0:34:14 956 5:36 1:11:36 947 3:42 956 0:46:07 951 Bellevue, WA 900. Chelsea Holzinger 33 F 2:44:56 11 0:23:59 864 4:40 1:24:55 956 2:17 957 0:49:04 954 Everett, WA 901. Firia Aguon-Flores 39 F 2:49:49 91 0:51:45 969 3:41 1:06:55 925 3:20 961 0:44:07 949 Renton, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aas, Erin 33 M 1:17:01 11 0:15:40 248 2:53 0:36:43 26 1:28 61 0:20:16 79 Seattle, WA 2. Acevedo, Dana 32 F 2:08:45 67 0:24:34 880 4:55 1:03:27 893 2:06 887 0:33:43 889 Edmonds, WA 3. Agren, Kristi 39 F 1:39:38 33 0:20:44 725 3:56 0:46:53 462 2:06 554 0:25:58 544 Redmond, WA 4. Aguon-Flores, Firia 39 F 2:49:49 91 0:51:45 969 3:41 1:06:55 925 3:20 961 0:44:07 949 Renton, WA 5. Albert, David 50 M 1:24:39 6 0:16:11 302 2:50 0:40:28 149 1:53 178 0:23:16 296 Woodinville, WA 6. Allen, Joel 35 M 1:32:00 46 0:15:56 280 3:03 0:44:49 366 1:16 283 0:26:56 632 Snohomish, WA 7. Allen, Nathan 34 M 1:33:57 53 0:21:50 786 4:46 0:41:06 180 2:52 454 0:23:23 309 Bothell, WA 8. Almeleh, Larry 46 M 1:31:28 19 0:16:58 383 2:53 0:43:19 302 2:20 304 0:25:58 542 Bellevue, WA 9. Amend, Michael 43 M 1:30:28 45 0:15:42 250 3:43 0:44:38 356 1:15 290 0:25:09 478 Seattle, WA 10. Amon, Chuck 44 M 1:19:14 16 0:14:52 171 1:49 0:40:01 123 1:13 84 0:21:19 133 Federal Way, WA 11. Amorosi, Sue 54 F 1:51:40 8 0:21:20 759 4:12 0:55:12 776 1:51 771 0:29:05 753 Kirkland, WA 12. Amtmann, Lindsey 44 F 1:44:29 20 0:17:45 452 3:22 0:53:46 738 2:01 641 0:27:34 681 Shoreline, WA 13. Aoki-Kramer, Michael 40 M 1:35:42 12 0:19:30 627 5:21 0:39:52 115 2:59 375 0:27:59 709 Seattle, WA 14. Apablasa, Eric 51 M 1:39:47 18 0:17:24 419 4:40 0:48:26 537 2:16 520 0:27:00 637 Sequim, WA 15. Arakawa, Alene 42 F 2:05:10 40 0:20:12 675 5:10 1:10:12 936 2:15 904 0:27:21 663 Covington, WA 16. Argudo, Sarah 32 F 1:42:54 37 0:20:20 688 5:07 0:48:12 525 3:55 668 0:25:19 492 Renton, WA 17. Armanowski, Ali 20 F 2:03:01 30 0:16:53 373 7:06 1:04:39 904 2:28 858 0:31:55 849 Burnaby, BC 18. Asmundson, Jason 30 M 1:41:39 66 0:23:04 833 3:55 0:47:40 498 1:57 630 0:25:03 469 Seattle, WA 19. Atkinson, Andria 29 F 1:40:19 33 0:20:16 681 3:21 0:48:08 522 2:23 573 0:26:10 563 Bothell, WA 20. Audette, Laura 32 F 1:35:52 17 0:18:32 529 4:46 0:47:45 501 1:57 529 0:22:52 263 Everett, WA 21. Ault-Justus, Stephanie37 F 1:48:06 60 0:17:53 467 6:04 0:50:50 647 3:07 676 0:30:12 798 Bellevue, WA 22. Avery, Sean 25 M 1:32:34 44 0:19:32 631 2:43 0:42:22 243 1:56 348 0:26:01 549 Seattle, WA 23. Bahlenhorst, John 48 M 1:37:27 32 0:19:10 590 3:21 0:46:08 436 2:23 475 0:26:24 584 Black Diamond, WA 24. Bahr, Michele 53 F 1:36:50 5 0:18:19 511 4:31 0:46:43 456 3:03 515 0:24:14 391 Redmond, WA 25. Bainbridge, Jennifer 35 F 1:42:36 45 0:20:26 699 3:44 0:52:12 696 1:21 672 0:24:53 452 Sammamish, WA 26. Baker, Jeff 36 M 1:23:56 19 0:17:07 393 2:43 0:40:41 161 1:56 211 0:21:28 148 Bothell, WA 27. Baker, Kelly 35 M 1:29:33 38 0:20:23 694 2:08 0:41:45 213 2:11 345 0:23:05 281 Kirkland, WA 28. Balch, Tracy 42 F 1:41:03 17 0:17:34 437 3:50 0:50:54 651 1:40 570 0:27:04 646 Bothell, WA 29. Bannink, Jeannette 47 F 1:31:12 2 0:18:23 518 3:24 0:42:08 233 1:52 317 0:25:25 499 Seattle, WA 30. Bannister, Kate 40 F 2:07:32 41 0:19:59 659 4:24 1:05:38 912 2:25 870 0:35:06 909 Long Beach, WA 31. Baquero, Maria 40 F 2:24:22 47 0:33:04 954 7:01 1:02:59 887 1:55 937 0:39:23 939 Bellevue, WA 32. Barks, Bill 48 M 1:42:56 19 0:18:39 540 3:28 0:42:30 254 5:07 425 0:33:12 879 Mukilteo, WA 33. Barnes, Matt 29 M 1:32:57 48 0:22:49 827 3:59 0:39:55 117 2:37 414 0:23:37 340 Kirkland, WA 34. Barnes, Michael 29 M 1:41:26 61 0:18:00 477 4:05 0:51:32 675 3:23 648 0:24:25 408 Kirkland, WA 35. Barnett, Caroline 29 F 1:48:45 45 0:18:17 507 3:15 0:58:03 830 2:10 758 0:27:00 638 Seattle, WA 36. Barney, Angie 35 F 1:55:54 74 0:26:45 918 2:52 0:51:23 669 2:22 783 0:32:31 867 Kent, WA 37. Barry, Anita 38 F 2:05:24 6 0:16:57 380 7:42 1:08:30 932 1:51 886 0:30:23 807 Redmond, WA 38. Batdorf, Anne 30 F 1:56:15 52 0:18:10 494 6:49 0:58:30 839 2:32 816 0:30:13 801 Seattle, WA 39. Baxter, Julie 50 F 1:47:19 7 0:20:24 695 4:32 0:48:41 551 2:39 625 0:31:03 826 Kirkland, WA 40. Bayless, Chris 48 F 1:32:18 10 0:15:09 198 3:41 0:48:16 527 8:25 4 1:16:46 955 Kirkland, WA 41. Beal, Rebekah 27 F 1:33:11 13 0:15:05 188 2:56 0:46:33 451 1:51 340 0:26:46 619 Seattle, WA 42. Beck, Josh 27 M 1:29:13 37 0:17:36 442 3:30 0:43:06 289 2:12 339 0:22:49 256 Seattle , WA 43. Beckham, Devon 31 M 1:58:41 79 0:24:26 875 5:38 0:59:22 849 1:49 861 0:27:26 673 Kirkland, WA 44. Bee, Erin 25 F 1:46:59 42 0:19:18 606 4:03 0:53:09 718 1:54 684 0:28:35 732 Lake Stevens, WA 45. Beeson, Peter 40 M 1:31:22 47 0:18:40 544 4:12 0:38:39 69 2:16 241 0:27:34 680 Seattle, WA 46. Behlmer, George 60 M 1:20:15 1 0:12:38 42 2:06 0:40:51 167 1:55 78 0:22:45 254 Seattle, WA 47. Bender, Nikki 41 F 1:36:53 3 0:17:31 429 3:16 0:45:25 398 2:44 405 0:27:56 707 Woodinville, WA 48. Bennett, Stephen 34 M 1:10:52 3 0:12:29 32 1:44 0:35:12 7 1:17 14 0:20:10 77 Issaquah, WA 49. Benson, Allen 41 M 1:31:50 9 0:15:25 223 3:59 0:44:20 345 2:21 327 0:25:44 525 Gig Harbor, WA 50. Berardo, Maria 38 F 1:56:10 75 0:20:51 736 6:16 0:56:44 802 3:01 825 0:29:18 764 Kirkland, WA 51. Bergin, Lindsey 24 F 1:50:33 25 0:14:27 137 3:58 0:56:34 798 2:47 674 0:32:46 872 Des Moines, WA 52. Berry, Justin 31 M 1:15:28 9 0:11:49 11 4:02 0:39:16 93 1:46 64 0:18:34 23 Bellevue, WA 53. Biddle, Dale 38 M 1:34:35 50 0:19:13 596 4:36 0:44:41 360 1:30 434 0:24:34 421 Gold Bar, WA 54. Biesiadecki, Kevin 36 M 1:37:48 59 0:19:07 585 4:00 0:46:33 452 2:22 501 0:25:45 527 Seattle, WA 55. Binder, Mike 41 M 1:27:11 7 0:14:46 160 2:39 0:42:41 262 1:55 199 0:25:10 479 Vancouver, WA 56. Blair, Chris 40 M 1:07:58 2 0:12:03 19 1:46 0:34:30 4 1:17 7 0:18:21 21 Bonney Lake, WA 57. Bohan, David 44 M 1:42:55 66 0:23:34 851 3:25 0:50:08 623 2:00 701 0:23:47 358 Kirkland, WA 58. Bolton, Kimberly 40 F 1:32:26 12 0:20:17 684 3:22 0:42:22 245 1:31 372 0:24:54 454 Sammamish, WA 59. Bostock, Jody 25 F 1:31:52 11 0:21:24 763 4:06 0:42:04 227 1:53 417 0:22:24 224 Mill Creek, WA 60. Boyd, Jennifer 32 F 2:00:18 57 0:18:28 522 5:20 1:03:01 888 2:11 841 0:31:18 833 Beverly, WA 61. Boyer, Johnathan 30 M 1:28:38 38 0:16:14 307 2:25 0:43:34 314 1:59 252 0:24:25 410 Seattle, WA 62. Brandon, Amanda 29 F 2:00:12 63 0:21:31 766 7:42 1:00:59 871 2:36 874 0:27:24 666 Tacoma, WA 63. Brandt, Renee 32 F 1:28:22 6 0:16:31 333 2:42 0:45:52 422 1:42 357 0:21:34 154 Wilsonville, OR 64. Branum, Byron 38 M 1:25:44 5 0:19:20 611 3:22 0:37:38 41 2:21 218 0:23:02 279 Kirkland, WA 65. Bredice, Patty 38 F 1:25:02 9 0:14:58 179 1:41 0:45:00 374 1:20 229 0:22:03 193 Kirkland, WA 66. Brettmann, Carl 43 M 1:33:07 53 0:16:49 363 4:38 0:47:15 487 1:29 441 0:22:55 269 Seattle, WA 67. Breuner, Joe 47 M 1:26:08 5 0:16:22 316 2:20 0:41:04 178 1:48 184 0:24:33 419 Seattle, WA 68. Brinton, Brett 43 M 1:39:47 16 0:18:53 568 3:18 0:47:48 505 2:59 528 0:26:48 622 Newcastle, WA 69. Broeren, Eric 34 M 1:30:56 43 0:15:16 209 3:21 0:42:04 226 3:25 250 0:26:50 623 Seattle, WA 70. Brothers, Mark 46 M 1:51:42 43 0:26:40 916 4:47 0:51:06 660 1:42 795 0:27:27 674 Maple Valley, WA 71. Broweleit, Matt 30 M 1:33:26 51 0:17:14 404 2:44 0:47:50 510 1:03 403 0:24:34 422 Tacoma, WA 72. Broweleit, Nathan 35 M 1:35:49 53 0:18:51 562 3:01 0:48:30 542 1:34 494 0:23:52 363 Mesa, WA 73. Brown, Ashley 28 F 1:38:23 30 0:22:22 807 4:12 0:47:33 495 1:05 598 0:23:10 289 Kirkland, WA 74. Brown, Jim 42 M 1:45:21 67 0:21:09 751 3:53 0:47:04 477 2:30 582 0:30:44 816 Seattle, WA 75. Brown, Molly 36 F 1:25:44 11 0:14:35 148 2:22 0:44:47 364 1:15 231 0:22:44 253 Woodinville, WA 76. Brown, Sean 22 M 1:22:24 8 0:17:45 451 3:19 0:38:31 65 3:16 223 0:19:33 48 Kirkland, WA 77. Broznowski, Lori 45 F 1:25:20 4 0:14:41 155 2:38 0:41:32 201 1:37 157 0:24:52 451 Bellevue, WA 78. Bryson, Kindra 33 F 1:40:14 27 0:17:24 421 3:55 0:47:07 478 2:29 468 0:29:19 765 Vancouver, WA 79. Buchanan, Kristine 34 F 1:41:22 30 0:19:33 633 4:51 0:51:03 658 2:15 671 0:23:40 346 Auburn, WA 80. Buck, Zachary 21 M 1:12:00 1 0:12:03 18 1:40 0:38:41 71 1:04 28 0:18:31 22 Kirkland, WA 81. Buckley, Joseph 18 M 1:43:48 4 0:18:40 542 3:32 0:52:09 692 1:37 619 0:27:50 699 Kirkland, WA 82. Buhl, Connie 48 F 1:57:34 26 0:21:18 757 4:08 0:54:54 767 2:14 770 0:35:00 908 Seattle, WA 83. Bulman, Maryanne 30 F 1:39:39 26 0:20:50 734 5:37 0:48:34 545 1:57 647 0:22:40 248 Seattle, WA 84. Burbridge, Brett 39 M 1:18:21 6 0:15:07 192 2:32 Beaverton, OR 85. Burbridge, Shirley 35 F 1:36:47 27 0:17:45 453 5:00 0:46:54 465 2:19 496 0:24:49 444 Beaverton, OR 86. Burke, Stephen 39 M 1:46:55 73 0:15:02 184 4:20 0:52:24 703 3:39 606 0:31:29 836 Seattle, WA 87. Burley, RD 34 M 1:18:47 15 0:14:42 156 2:06 0:40:15 135 1:44 105 0:19:59 67 Everett, WA 88. Burns, Dane 54 M 1:37:48 16 0:16:19 313 2:50 0:45:04 379 2:26 354 0:31:08 829 Issaquah, WA 89. Burrows, Elisa 22 F 1:40:27 12 0:17:27 424 3:52 0:54:07 744 1:27 640 0:23:34 333 Kirkland, WA 90. Butler, Kelly 47 F 1:50:06 21 0:20:05 665 5:59 0:51:46 681 3:09 741 0:29:06 754 Bellevue, WA 91. Butler, Matt 31 M 1:34:51 12 0:19:37 638 4:08 0:45:31 405 2:11 487 0:23:24 310 Seattle, WA 92. Buzzo, Robert 56 M 1:23:47 3 0:16:26 322 2:41 0:38:11 57 2:10 122 0:24:19 397 Olympia, WA 93. Byrd, Jason 28 M 1:45:03 68 0:19:39 643 5:38 0:49:32 587 2:17 652 0:27:56 706 Seattle, WA 94. Byrum, Tom 34 M 1:28:47 39 0:16:13 305 2:28 0:45:13 389 1:51 314 0:23:02 280 Seattle, WA 95. Byrum, Victoria 23 F 2:08:37 33 0:18:30 526 4:03 1:05:07 909 2:38 852 0:38:18 932 Seattle, WA 96. Callahan, Adam 38 M 1:19:19 12 0:13:33 81 2:09 0:40:19 138 1:24 75 0:21:54 178 Seattle, WA 97. Callahan, Maureen 45 F 1:56:10 25 0:22:21 805 5:00 0:52:10 693 5:26 803 0:31:13 831 Portland, OR 98. Campbell, Kelly 41 F 1:55:28 34 0:20:15 679 5:04 0:52:56 715 5:00 780 0:32:12 857 Kirkland, WA 99. Carlos, Michael 37 M 1:18:38 7 0:16:03 291 2:17 0:38:04 54 1:48 91 0:20:26 83 Mukilteo, WA 100. Carlson, Claire 36 F 1:57:43 77 0:18:59 576 5:08 1:04:01 900 2:12 853 0:27:22 664 Sammamish, WA 101. Carney, Kalen 28 M 1:17:06 13 Seattle, WA 102. Carpenter, Laura 40 F 2:20:24 10 0:22:22 806 3:05 1:12:40 948 3:16 921 0:39:00 937 Everett, WA 103. Carper, Cherise 27 F 1:50:16 48 0:12:02 17 3:08 0:58:15 834 1:40 595 0:35:11 910 Kirkland, WA 104. Carrico, John 27 M 1:41:56 62 0:31:18 946 4:28 0:40:47 164 3:09 718 0:22:14 214 Seattle, WA 105. Carter-Rodolph, Lance38 M 1:20:43 14 0:11:57 14 2:41 0:43:00 280 1:46 119 0:21:19 135 Seattle, WA 106. Carver, Chad 37 M 1:38:06 61 0:18:52 564 5:34 0:45:52 421 2:46 534 0:25:01 463 Seattle, WA 107. Casserley, Elaine 36 F 1:37:56 30 0:22:54 830 2:09 0:46:54 464 1:08 532 0:24:51 447 Kirkland, WA 108. Caviezel, Melissa 31 F 1:33:29 10 0:19:12 594 3:49 0:45:26 400 2:12 458 0:22:50 260 Seattle, WA 109. Chakrabarti, Kushal 25 M 1:24:42 26 0:15:00 182 3:24 0:40:16 137 2:43 179 0:23:18 299 Kirkland, WA 110. Chan, Andy 40 M 1:23:33 23 0:13:25 74 2:08 0:43:13 297 1:24 147 0:23:22 304 Seattle, WA 111. Chase, Lisa 43 F 1:54:39 31 0:22:22 808 5:55 0:54:55 768 2:57 819 0:28:30 727 Spokane, WA 112. Chastain, Todd 37 M 1:42:36 70 0:22:07 799 3:57 0:49:59 617 2:36 691 0:23:56 366 Seattle, WA 113. Cheng, Jesse 25 M 1:52:08 72 0:23:58 863 5:24 0:54:27 755 1:48 810 0:26:31 601 Vancouver, WA 114. Cherba, Eric 24 M 1:23:31 10 0:12:45 48 2:36 0:43:40 321 2:29 182 0:22:00 186 Kirkland, WA 115. Chesnut, Carmeron 26 M 1:11:08 3 0:12:32 35 1:35 0:36:39 22 1:23 18 0:18:59 35 Post Falls, ID 116. Chittick, Michael 65 M 2:01:50 3 0:22:01 797 6:21 0:56:57 807 3:06 832 0:33:25 886 Woodinville, WA 117. Choi, Jae 40 M 1:42:08 65 0:23:49 858 2:46 0:45:30 403 2:09 574 0:27:54 701 Mercer Island, WA 118. Christensen, Denny 32 M 1:38:20 62 0:19:00 578 3:01 0:48:57 567 1:25 511 0:25:56 538 Auburn , WA 119. Christensen, Yann 36 M 1:24:38 23 0:14:46 161 3:34 0:43:32 313 1:46 238 0:21:00 112 Seattle, WA 120. Christenson, Evan 32 M 1:20:13 17 0:15:09 199 2:22 0:39:03 83 1:37 90 0:22:01 188 Kenmore, WA 121. Chymiy, Andrea 35 F 1:25:06 10 0:15:38 244 2:21 0:43:36 317 1:21 228 0:22:09 211 Bainbridge Island, WA 122. Clark, Eric 39 M 1:37:42 58 0:13:23 72 3:22 0:48:52 563 2:15 380 0:29:50 783 Shoreline, WA 123. Clark, Joshua 31 M 1:25:12 29 0:17:16 407 3:36 0:41:24 193 2:34 269 0:20:21 82 Kirkland, WA 124. Clark, Rachel 28 F 1:52:35 54 0:18:09 492 4:31 0:56:42 801 2:01 746 0:31:12 830 Seattle, WA 125. Clarke, Brian 35 M 1:17:12 4 0:13:04 60 2:07 0:40:14 133 1:36 66 0:20:10 75 Snohomish, WA 126. Clarke, Nancy 35 F 1:30:33 20 0:16:29 332 2:07 0:45:58 429 1:43 337 0:24:15 394 Snohomish, WA 127. Clarkson, Cyndy 43 F 2:35:57 49 0:45:33 968 6:51 1:09:25 935 2:49 960 0:31:18 832 Mill Creek, WA 128. Coats, Wendy 41 F 1:35:40 13 0:18:06 486 4:53 0:43:32 312 3:02 422 0:26:07 552 Woodinville, WA 129. Cobb, Jason 35 M 1:41:03 66 0:23:19 841 4:39 0:45:20 394 2:22 609 0:25:23 496 Redmond, WA 130. Coghlan, Riley 15 M 1:37:21 4 0:21:33 773 4:06 0:43:59 331 1:40 482 0:26:03 551 Kirkland, WA 131. Cohen, Matthew 36 M 1:16:43 3 0:14:09 113 2:27 0:37:49 46 2:27 63 0:19:51 59 Kirkland, WA 132. Colven, Roy 48 M 1:14:06 1 0:14:49 166 2:04 0:36:20 18 1:43 41 0:19:10 40 Seattle, WA 133. Colver, John 43 M 1:28:33 42 0:19:08 586 2:36 0:42:43 263 1:39 328 0:22:26 228 Seattle, WA 134. Colville, Ian 24 M 1:22:37 9 0:12:20 27 2:45 0:41:24 192 2:41 112 0:23:26 314 Bellevue, WA 135. Companion, Craig 38 M 1:19:01 11 0:15:47 259 2:04 0:39:39 102 1:31 110 0:19:59 64 Redmond, WA 136. Comunale, Christopher26 M 1:26:52 32 0:19:27 621 3:19 0:40:10 128 2:00 276 0:21:56 179 Kirkland, WA 137. Connell, Ryan 38 M 1:41:06 67 0:17:17 412 6:10 0:49:25 583 3:11 620 0:25:02 468 Seattle, WA 138. Constance, Agatha 25 F 1:54:50 59 0:23:09 836 6:17 0:54:40 760 3:56 831 0:26:48 621 Kirkland, WA 139. Cook, Anthony 30 M 1:43:03 14 0:17:31 431 4:45 0:48:31 543 2:50 553 0:29:25 769 Mount Vernon, WA 140. Cook, Sarah 45 F 1:24:29 2 0:15:19 212 2:25 0:42:55 274 1:44 208 0:22:05 198 Seattle, WA 141. Cooper, Brianna 26 F 1:36:25 22 0:17:28 426 2:16 0:46:31 448 1:32 378 0:28:38 735 Seattle, WA 142. Cooper, James 25 M 2:05:26 75 0:35:05 960 4:07 0:56:35 799 2:22 907 0:27:17 659 Chandler, AZ 143. Cooper, Jana 37 F 1:21:02 4 0:14:33 145 2:22 0:40:25 145 1:36 108 0:22:05 199 Kirkland, WA 144. Cooper, Jenn 38 F 1:42:14 44 0:17:48 461 4:05 0:51:53 685 2:20 621 0:26:08 556 Seattle, WA 145. Cordes, Jamie 32 F 2:04:28 63 0:24:45 886 6:12 0:58:03 831 3:10 868 0:32:17 859 Kent, WA 146. Corker, Zac 26 M 1:21:36 18 0:16:47 358 2:59 0:39:59 121 2:16 200 0:19:34 49 Seattle, WA 147. Couvrette, David 22 M 1:21:13 6 0:16:51 371 2:29 0:40:30 152 1:48 187 0:19:35 50 Seattle, WA 148. Cowden, Kelly 42 M 1:23:54 24 0:15:24 221 2:57 0:40:39 159 1:58 170 0:22:56 272 Kirkland, WA 149. Craig, Bryon 33 M 1:44:09 73 0:21:15 753 6:04 0:48:46 558 2:48 696 0:25:16 489 Kirkland, WA 150. Crawford, Thomas 54 M 1:36:27 14 0:17:17 410 4:23 0:48:30 541 1:38 492 0:24:38 426 Bellevue, WA 151. Crist, Bruce 52 M 1:42:58 20 0:12:28 30 5:43 0:55:55 789 2:52 644 0:26:00 546 Redmond, WA 152. Crist, Kathryn 53 F 1:43:57 6 0:15:52 272 7:45 0:49:06 571 4:03 636 0:27:10 649 Redmond, WA 153. Cromar, Patti 52 F 2:10:58 12 0:23:18 839 7:12 1:11:07 942 2:53 936 0:26:28 596 Redmond, WA 154. Cross, Adam 27 M 1:35:31 51 0:19:04 583 2:49 0:49:30 586 1:53 542 0:22:14 213 Bothell, WA 155. Cruz, Jason 33 M 1:54:15 77 0:27:19 922 2:51 0:55:48 788 1:32 827 0:26:45 617 Seattle, WA 156. Cullen, John 36 M 1:23:42 18 0:16:12 303 3:11 0:41:16 186 1:41 207 0:21:21 137 Seattle, WA 157. Cunningham, Brian 29 M 1:11:58 6 0:12:58 57 1:49 0:36:46 29 1:22 21 0:19:02 36 Seattle, WA 158. Cutler, Leigh 29 F 1:32:17 12 0:14:58 180 2:40 0:48:49 561 2:08 399 0:23:42 349 Seattle, WA 159. Cutler, Ross 41 M 1:31:30 48 0:18:17 505 3:40 0:43:03 284 2:33 373 0:23:56 368 Redmond, WA 160. Dahle, Shawn 34 M 1:33:55 52 0:20:40 719 3:54 0:42:59 278 2:45 445 0:23:37 341 Seattle, WA 161. Daily, Michael 26 M 1:22:30 20 0:14:47 164 2:26 0:40:46 163 1:37 126 0:22:54 268 Bellevue, WA 162. Dannels, Drew 33 M 1:32:54 49 0:20:35 716 4:23 0:43:46 324 2:53 491 0:21:16 130 Kirkland, WA 163. Danner, Jacob 28 M 1:27:53 6 0:15:42 249 1:59 0:42:16 238 1:32 181 0:26:23 582 Kirkland, WA 164. Davies, Monica 34 F 1:51:12 47 0:21:55 794 3:24 0:57:38 820 1:18 796 0:26:56 627 Seattle, WA 165. Davis, Jacki 25 F 1:33:49 19 0:16:26 324 2:50 0:47:41 499 2:00 408 0:24:51 449 Seattle, WA 166. Davis, Jeffrey 41 M 1:27:25 36 0:16:17 311 3:40 0:43:18 301 1:39 274 0:22:31 233 Renton, WA 167. Davison, Dave 47 M 1:35:59 26 0:17:33 435 3:57 0:48:09 523 1:52 489 0:24:27 416 Lakewood, WA 168. Davy, Christopher 26 M 1:42:12 63 0:19:09 588 7:01 0:52:30 706 2:12 739 0:21:19 134 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 169. Day, Erik 28 M 1:17:00 12 0:14:30 141 1:34 0:39:04 84 1:15 58 0:20:37 97 Bellevue, WA 170. Deeba, Fawzi 27 M 1:38:04 57 0:18:37 537 3:27 0:49:05 570 1:49 527 0:25:06 475 Renton, WA 171. Dempster, Doug 61 M 1:25:26 2 0:18:18 510 2:19 0:40:15 136 1:41 214 0:22:53 265 Seattle, WA 172. DenBeste, Lisa 40 F 1:54:59 32 0:19:55 654 7:44 0:48:28 538 5:25 751 0:33:26 887 Bellevue, WA 173. Deschambault, Jason 28 M 1:25:46 31 0:18:46 553 2:26 0:38:58 81 2:02 206 0:23:33 330 Renton, WA 174. Deutsch, Rachel 22 F 1:38:14 10 0:18:34 532 2:32 0:49:01 569 2:42 521 0:25:25 498 Shoreline, WA 175. Dey, Barbra 42 F 1:29:52 8 0:16:50 368 2:36 0:44:19 343 1:38 300 0:24:28 418 Seattle, WA 176. Dillon, Richard 40 M 1:23:15 3 0:16:41 347 3:13 0:36:30 21 2:54 116 0:23:56 369 Seattle, WA 177. Disbrow, Kristen 32 F 1:37:44 20 0:16:48 360 3:37 0:48:25 535 1:52 461 0:27:01 642 Vancouver, WA 178. Dixey, Sean 34 M 1:43:19 70 0:14:19 122 5:24 0:57:49 825 2:24 722 0:23:23 306 Woodinville, WA 179. Doblar, Randy 55 M 1:36:39 5 0:15:07 193 3:27 0:50:30 635 1:24 449 0:26:10 564 Woodinville, WA 180. Dodson, Jake 22 M 1:37:08 19 0:23:26 845 2:36 0:45:34 408 1:17 524 0:24:14 392 Gig Harbor, WA 181. Doherty, Charles 19 M 1:49:47 7 0:32:54 953 4:55 0:44:12 340 3:28 809 0:24:18 395 Kirkland, WA 182. Donegan-Ryan, Matthew25 M 1:27:55 34 0:15:05 189 2:48 0:44:55 373 2:41 303 0:22:26 227 Kirkland, WA 183. Donovan, Peter 34 M 1:08:07 2 0:12:01 16 1:19 0:35:20 9 1:24 8 0:18:03 16 Mount Vernon, WA 184. Dorn, Kristin 37 F 1:21:17 5 0:15:11 200 2:01 0:41:17 188 1:26 138 0:21:21 136 Seattle, WA 185. Dorsey, John 44 M 1:47:02 70 0:27:56 927 3:20 0:48:41 550 2:10 765 0:24:54 455 Seattle, WA 186. Dougherty, Katy 46 F 1:24:00 1 0:15:52 270 2:27 0:42:01 224 1:33 195 0:22:06 200 Seattle, WA 187. Dow, Jenny 25 F 1:53:25 56 0:21:00 745 2:15 0:55:32 782 1:33 731 0:33:05 876 Arlington, WA 188. Dow, Keith 25 M 1:53:32 17 0:20:08 670 4:10 0:54:46 763 2:05 744 0:32:22 861 Arlington, WA 189. Downey, Tyler 26 M 1:30:40 41 0:16:39 342 3:06 0:44:44 362 1:17 316 0:24:54 456 Seattle, WA 190. Duckstein, Nick 46 M 1:27:10 15 0:17:39 444 3:02 0:41:17 187 2:05 249 0:23:07 283 Seattle, WA 191. Dunn, Larry 47 M 1:36:29 28 0:18:46 554 3:46 0:46:27 446 1:11 440 0:26:19 577 Lake Stevens, WA 192. Duxbury, Peggy 49 F 1:59:01 27 0:21:43 780 6:21 0:55:36 783 2:56 824 0:32:25 863 Seattle, WA 193. Dyer, Doug 44 M 1:25:08 28 0:13:52 98 2:32 0:41:48 215 1:52 144 0:25:03 472 Issaquah, WA 194. Dym, Andrew 47 M 1:32:13 20 0:19:22 614 3:14 0:41:06 181 2:20 326 0:26:11 566 Seattle, WA 195. Ecker, Brendon 26 M 1:22:37 21 0:14:01 109 2:20 0:42:35 256 1:32 158 0:22:09 209 Seattle, WA 196. Eder, Emily 22 F 1:36:23 8 0:17:46 454 1:54 0:47:14 485 1:47 401 0:27:42 689 Seattle, WA 197. Edwards, Jessica 27 F 1:45:40 39 0:18:03 480 3:34 0:54:10 746 2:24 680 0:27:28 676 Sammamish, WA 198. Eggleston, Christy 46 F 1:41:23 17 0:20:58 743 5:15 0:46:59 471 2:55 622 0:25:16 488 Seattle, WA 199. Eichenberger, Theron 30 M 1:37:49 60 0:14:39 150 2:47 0:53:59 740 2:01 548 0:24:23 406 Kirkland, WA 200. Eisinger, Ty 24 M 1:24:44 12 0:21:21 762 2:41 0:39:45 108 1:11 279 0:19:45 54 Moscow, ID 201. Eldred, Marcus 41 M 1:18:51 2 0:11:32 7 2:26 0:40:04 124 1:53 48 0:22:56 270 Snohomish, WA 202. Ellis, Michael 40 M 1:15:42 8 0:15:52 271 2:16 0:37:29 38 1:07 60 0:18:58 33 Bothell, WA 203. Elmer, Tricia 48 F 1:24:57 3 0:13:13 67 1:55 0:43:30 310 2:13 165 0:24:06 381 Seattle, WA 204. Elsasser, Ryan 26 M 1:28:27 35 0:15:37 243 2:34 0:45:54 423 1:44 318 0:22:38 244 Edmonds, WA 205. Engreitz, Josephine 15 F 1:42:10 2 0:18:53 565 4:18 0:54:20 751 1:49 707 0:22:49 258 Kirkland, WA 206. Epstein, Jason 32 M 1:24:53 27 0:16:28 331 2:02 0:43:55 330 2:08 262 0:20:19 80 Redmond, WA 207. Epstein-Solfield, Alexandra28F 1:49:26 46 0:20:10 673 3:41 0:49:50 605 2:32 624 0:33:12 878 Seattle, WA 208. Erickson, Ron 64 M 1:33:24 3 0:20:14 678 2:34 0:42:38 259 2:00 369 0:25:58 543 Bainbridge Island, WA 209. Estep, Gina 35 F 1:24:03 7 0:16:42 348 1:55 0:41:59 221 1:33 204 0:21:54 177 Renton , WA 210. Eubank, Loren 36 M 1:44:22 71 0:15:03 186 4:12 0:49:45 602 3:11 507 0:32:11 856 Seattle, WA 211. Eubanks, Shannon 37 F 1:57:59 78 0:25:29 894 4:16 0:55:23 779 2:23 828 0:30:27 810 Woodinville, WA 212. Evans, Robert 45 M 1:35:51 25 Kenmore, WA 213. Everist, Jon 24 M 1:50:17 24 0:19:03 582 4:09 0:56:48 804 1:36 753 0:28:40 737 Seattle, WA 214. Ewing, Susan 52 F 2:10:59 13 0:22:35 820 7:56 1:11:08 944 2:51 935 0:26:29 598 Redmond, WA 215. Farquhar, Carey 40 F 1:30:34 9 0:17:53 466 2:15 0:45:29 401 1:28 361 0:23:28 317 Seattle, WA 216. Fassel, Chris 43 M 1:29:04 44 0:17:58 473 3:06 0:42:12 235 2:11 302 0:23:36 338 Seattle, WA 217. Faulkes, Tyanne 23 F 1:40:33 13 0:20:31 710 2:52 0:49:53 608 2:01 601 0:25:16 487 Seattle, WA 218. Fein, Evan 36 M 1:24:51 25 0:17:57 470 2:32 0:41:13 185 1:54 237 0:21:15 129 Seattle, WA 219. Felt, Brent 42 M 1:10:41 6 0:13:17 71 1:33 0:36:43 25 1:25 22 0:17:42 12 Seattle, WA 220. Fenn, Thomas 62 M 1:50:02 5 0:15:21 216 5:39 0:50:52 649 3:17 597 0:34:53 905 Bellevue, WA 221. Fentress, Aimee 36 F 1:28:48 15 0:15:25 222 3:16 0:46:15 440 1:30 341 0:22:22 223 Snoqualmie, WA 222. Ferguson, Adriane 24 F 1:32:40 5 0:15:15 207 3:27 0:47:34 496 2:02 390 0:24:22 401 Seattle, WA 223. Ferguson, Heather 35 F 1:51:59 69 0:18:04 481 5:34 0:54:53 766 1:52 733 0:31:35 840 Seattle, WA 224. Fero, Anna 19 F 1:29:28 2 0:16:26 323 3:12 0:46:33 450 2:10 393 0:21:07 119 Seattle, WA 225. Fero, Matthew 46 M 1:23:46 10 0:15:23 218 3:20 0:42:19 239 2:34 236 0:20:10 76 Seattle, WA 226. Ferris, Alexis 36 F 2:04:06 83 0:17:50 464 3:43 1:05:14 910 2:08 839 0:35:11 911 Seattle, WA 227. Finerty, Kevin 37 M 1:18:51 9 0:12:55 53 2:32 0:39:12 89 1:37 57 0:22:34 238 Bellevue, WA 228. Finger, Jacklyn 28 F 1:43:33 38 0:19:11 592 5:39 0:51:49 684 1:59 689 0:24:55 457 Seattle, WA 229. Finn, Alicia 32 F 1:51:37 48 0:18:40 543 3:45 0:50:08 624 4:38 655 0:34:25 898 Seattle, WA 230. Finn, Michael 34 M 1:13:03 4 0:12:36 38 1:47 0:38:30 63 1:12 33 0:18:58 34 Seattle, WA 231. Finney, Nick 30 M 1:25:33 32 0:15:23 219 3:01 0:44:40 358 1:11 253 0:21:17 131 Bothell, WA 232. Fitch, Steve 45 M 1:18:31 3 0:12:28 31 2:29 0:41:37 206 2:06 102 0:19:50 58 Redmond, WA 233. Fleming, Jon 46 M 1:21:45 7 0:13:04 59 2:35 0:40:25 146 2:01 87 0:23:39 343 Redmond, WA 234. Flemng, Christina 30 F 1:32:05 8 0:20:48 732 4:01 0:42:26 248 3:22 456 0:21:27 146 Woodinville, WA 235. Follet, Jesse 33 M 1:35:51 57 0:21:31 769 3:41 0:45:41 411 1:45 516 0:23:13 293 Seattle, WA 236. Fox, Ryan 31 M 1:22:35 23 0:15:49 265 2:30 0:39:31 97 1:55 130 0:22:49 259 Kirkland, WA 237. Francis, Tony 33 M 1:21:56 22 0:16:48 359 3:02 0:37:55 52 1:39 120 0:22:32 234 Seattle, WA 238. Franklin, Gary 48 M 2:00:50 44 0:31:28 947 3:39 0:54:38 758 1:53 865 0:29:12 757 Edmonds, WA 239. Franz, Kim 43 F 2:15:38 44 0:17:08 395 3:36 1:24:40 955 2:13 944 0:28:00 712 Seattle, WA 240. French, Julie 39 F 1:31:02 22 0:17:24 420 2:33 0:46:16 441 2:04 392 0:22:44 250 Seattle, WA 241. Frink, Alex 37 M 1:37:50 60 0:15:53 276 3:58 0:47:14 486 2:05 412 0:28:40 739 Seattle, WA 242. Frisbie, Deb 50 F 2:25:00 16 0:18:42 546 7:38 1:11:29 945 4:40 926 0:42:30 947 Seattle, WA 243. Friske, Brian 26 M 1:35:12 49 0:21:38 778 2:00 0:46:08 437 1:41 488 0:23:44 352 Kirkland, WA 244. Frost, Mary 50 F 2:06:06 9 0:24:10 870 7:12 1:02:14 883 2:41 897 0:29:48 781 Kirkland, WA 245. Fulton, Melissa 38 F 1:54:06 71 0:19:19 608 5:27 0:54:16 749 3:01 764 0:32:02 852 Bellevue, WA 246. Gabrieli, Diego 46 M 1:28:57 16 0:15:28 232 3:17 0:43:18 300 1:52 246 0:25:02 467 Redmond, WA 247. Galassi, Debbie 30 F 1:57:09 54 0:20:24 696 4:19 1:03:09 889 2:52 854 0:26:25 586 Seattle, WA 248. Galbreath, Laura 38 F 1:41:54 39 0:16:46 356 5:21 0:51:15 665 3:49 654 0:24:42 432 Spokane, WA 249. Galloway, Brian 33 M 1:20:38 19 0:16:50 366 2:27 0:38:20 60 2:06 128 0:20:55 111 Seattle, WA 250. Galloway, Jonathan 28 M 1:25:28 29 0:19:18 605 3:55 0:39:17 94 2:57 301 0:20:00 69 Seattle , WA 251. Garcia, Loch 44 F 1:51:43 29 0:19:57 658 6:27 0:55:39 784 3:17 807 0:26:22 581 Seattle, WA 252. Gardner, Karin 39 F 1:16:57 1 0:12:18 25 1:47 0:38:45 75 1:26 34 0:22:41 249 Seattle, WA 253. Garland, Kim 42 M 1:55:08 75 0:23:57 862 5:34 0:53:28 730 3:04 817 0:29:04 752 Sammamish , WA 254. Garrity, Dan 48 M 2:20:31 46 0:28:24 929 8:40 1:10:40 939 3:54 953 0:28:52 745 Spokane, WA 255. Geddes, Meghan 29 F 1:59:13 62 0:20:07 669 4:15 1:03:17 891 1:17 840 0:30:16 802 Redmond, WA 256. Geisler, Katarina 29 F 1:33:40 18 0:20:33 713 3:38 0:45:37 409 1:15 476 0:22:37 241 Seattle, WA 257. Gerbino, Ingrid 43 F 1:35:46 15 0:17:09 396 2:25 0:49:23 582 1:29 447 0:25:20 493 Shoreline, WA 258. Gerbino, Tony 44 M 1:08:44 4 0:13:13 66 1:14 Shoreline, WA 259. Gerdes, Dedorah 38 F 1:39:23 32 0:16:16 310 4:18 0:49:08 574 2:22 502 0:27:19 662 Sammamish, WA 260. Gere, Jordan 22 M 1:37:01 18 0:24:05 867 3:19 0:45:50 419 2:34 613 0:21:13 126 Everett, WA 261. Gerfen, Alicia 31 F 1:41:56 33 0:16:33 335 5:02 0:51:10 662 2:09 592 0:27:01 639 Seattle, WA 262. German, Jessica 20 F 1:51:12 26 0:18:49 560 4:09 0:59:37 856 1:45 798 0:26:52 624 Bothell, WA 263. Gerson, Rachel 38 F 1:47:20 56 0:17:46 456 4:00 0:53:31 733 1:59 659 0:30:03 792 Seattle, WA 264. Gertmenian, Heather 39 F 1:30:50 21 0:15:58 283 2:01 0:45:13 388 1:46 278 0:25:51 533 Kirkland, WA 265. Ghirarduzzi, Tina 23 F 1:52:10 27 0:25:38 896 3:58 0:52:06 690 1:54 786 0:28:34 730 Coeur D Alene, ID 266. Gibbs, Dan 18 M 1:52:19 8 0:23:28 847 6:47 0:56:02 794 1:38 829 0:24:24 407 Issaquah, WA 267. Gilbert, Jeannie 35 F 1:36:07 25 0:19:01 581 2:18 0:47:56 514 2:02 483 0:24:49 443 Redmond, WA 268. Giovanni, Andria 23 F 1:32:29 3 0:12:17 24 4:09 0:51:09 661 1:38 413 0:23:16 295 Tacoma, WA 269. Gitt, Kimberly 28 F 1:37:13 26 0:13:55 103 4:52 0:49:54 610 2:23 477 0:26:09 560 Kirkland, WA 270. Giugler, Lori 35 F 1:42:01 42 0:20:09 672 3:45 0:48:47 559 3:04 611 0:26:15 571 Redmond, WA 271. Gjertsen, Robert 51 M 1:44:19 20 0:18:55 571 4:14 0:48:13 526 3:04 579 0:29:52 784 Port Orchard, WA 272. Glaberson, Terri 42 F 1:30:42 10 0:17:49 463 3:19 0:44:50 368 2:04 385 0:22:39 246 Seattle, WA 273. Glade, Julie 28 F 1:27:19 6 0:13:39 84 2:54 0:46:54 466 1:52 293 0:21:59 184 Seattle, WA 274. Glombecki, Eric 26 M 1:13:41 8 0:14:25 133 3:04 0:35:57 16 2:11 45 0:18:03 15 Edmonds, WA 275. Goins, Cynthia 48 F 2:05:49 32 0:21:37 776 6:29 1:04:21 902 3:39 896 0:29:42 777 Seattle, WA 276. Golden, Maria 36 F 2:19:51 89 0:24:00 865 7:18 1:13:53 950 2:58 947 0:31:41 842 Bellevue, WA 277. Gonick, Peter 42 M 1:33:39 55 0:18:19 513 4:17 0:48:33 544 1:40 522 0:20:49 105 Olympia, WA 278. Gousseu, Jeanne 31 F 1:54:15 49 0:16:36 339 3:33 0:55:31 781 2:49 685 0:35:45 917 Edmonds, WA 279. Govertsen, Ken 38 M 1:29:32 37 0:16:55 378 2:35 0:43:22 304 1:28 255 0:25:12 481 Mukilteo, WA 280. Graff, Scott 36 M 1:30:18 41 0:19:18 601 3:54 0:45:00 375 1:30 424 0:20:35 94 Seattle, WA 281. Grant, Vince 44 M 1:31:41 50 0:16:38 341 3:27 0:47:00 473 1:22 395 0:23:13 292 Mill Creek, WA 282. Gray, Melinda 30 F 1:38:38 23 0:18:26 520 3:19 0:49:34 590 2:18 551 0:25:01 465 Redmond, WA 283. Greek, David 49 M 1:30:15 18 0:18:26 521 1:58 0:42:26 247 1:54 268 0:25:31 510 Woodinville, WA 284. Green, Diana 33 F 2:14:40 9 0:39:39 966 4:21 0:59:22 850 1:45 938 0:29:33 773 Arlington, WA 285. Green, Hagen 28 M 1:16:23 11 0:19:01 580 2:04 0:35:36 12 1:31 89 0:18:11 18 Kirkland, WA 286. Green, Scott 34 M 2:19:17 19 0:29:53 938 7:13 1:06:08 917 1:53 939 0:34:10 896 Arlington, WA 287. Greenawalt, Jeremy 30 M 2:07:10 82 0:29:45 937 6:03 1:00:37 868 1:59 911 0:28:45 740 Bremerton, WA 288. Greenawalt, Jillian 24 F 2:03:48 31 0:20:14 677 5:20 1:01:36 877 2:22 846 0:34:15 897 Bremerton, WA 289. Gresset, Krissy 28 F 1:55:15 60 0:20:32 711 3:38 0:58:58 845 1:43 802 0:30:23 806 Seattle, WA 290. Grey-Christensen, Alexis34F 1:40:19 29 0:18:30 527 3:51 0:50:53 650 2:02 600 0:25:03 470 Kirkland, WA 291. Griffin, Steve 52 M 2:09:37 1 0:32:14 950 4:44 0:59:53 861 1:42 912 0:31:04 827 Marysville, WA 292. Grossblatt, Gary 48 M 1:41:48 17 0:23:52 859 2:22 0:46:00 431 1:38 561 0:27:55 703 Woodinville, WA 293. Growden, Richard 51 M 1:42:23 19 0:17:19 416 3:14 0:50:51 648 2:22 557 0:28:37 733 Renton, WA 294. Gunnerson, Eric 44 M 1:37:31 61 0:21:51 787 4:25 0:42:43 265 2:23 486 0:26:09 561 Bellevue, WA 295. Gutierrez, Pedro 34 M 1:43:00 69 0:18:48 559 2:31 0:48:26 536 2:18 500 0:30:57 822 Seattle, WA 296. Gutnik, Lilia 24 F 1:45:28 23 0:20:51 735 3:28 0:48:54 565 3:46 646 0:28:29 726 Seattle, WA 297. Hackenberg, P 26 M 1:48:24 70 0:25:27 890 3:26 0:53:28 732 1:48 793 0:24:14 390 Mount Vernon, WA 298. Hale, Morgan 22 F 1:56:12 28 0:22:23 809 3:04 0:58:26 838 2:00 813 0:30:19 804 Arlington, WA 299. Hale, Scott 53 M 1:21:04 3 0:16:04 294 2:14 0:40:11 131 1:41 146 0:20:54 109 Arlington, WA 300. Hall, Marty 28 M 1:31:48 8 0:15:33 240 3:17 0:44:51 369 1:56 310 0:26:10 565 Lake Stevens, WA 301. Hall, Rosalyn 29 F 1:37:35 27 0:18:25 519 2:52 0:46:52 461 1:48 431 0:27:38 686 Lake Stevens, WA 302. Haller, Cindi 39 F 1:39:48 34 0:17:39 446 3:21 0:49:35 592 1:41 509 0:27:31 679 Kenmore, WA 303. Halverson, Erik 24 M 1:30:42 15 0:17:16 409 3:20 0:39:12 88 2:59 220 0:27:55 704 Seattle, WA 304. Halvorson, Kyle 20 M 1:22:22 7 0:12:22 28 2:29 0:44:27 351 1:08 154 0:21:56 180 Kent, WA 305. Hamel, Owen 40 M 1:20:57 18 0:16:14 306 2:40 0:40:20 142 1:42 169 0:20:01 70 Seattle, WA 306. Hammond, Bradley 52 M 1:21:26 4 0:15:53 274 1:50 0:40:00 122 1:35 114 0:22:08 206 Bellevue, WA 307. Handzlik, Craig 31 M 1:34:37 54 0:15:48 264 3:33 0:46:52 460 2:05 391 0:26:19 578 Seattle, WA 308. Hansen, Jill 35 F 1:29:46 18 0:17:11 398 2:34 0:45:01 376 1:40 342 0:23:19 300 Tacoma, WA 309. Hardie, Eric 31 M 1:38:02 61 0:20:01 661 4:46 0:47:46 502 2:09 586 0:23:20 303 Bellevue, WA 310. Harding, Nicole 28 F 2:06:51 68 0:22:35 819 10:38 1:02:11 882 4:15 915 0:27:12 653 Seattle , WA 311. Hardy, Brent 26 M 1:20:32 15 0:15:29 233 2:13 0:39:43 106 1:53 115 0:21:13 124 Kirkland, WA 312. Harkleroad, Bill 40 M 1:21:49 22 0:15:07 194 2:04 0:40:56 171 1:38 129 0:22:04 196 Fall City, WA 313. Harper, James 38 M 1:37:02 57 0:18:14 500 2:51 0:50:01 618 2:13 544 0:23:43 350 Everett, WA 314. Harrison, Wendy 43 F 1:26:11 7 0:17:15 406 3:10 0:43:01 282 2:09 308 0:20:35 93 Edmonds, WA 315. Hartman, Tom 51 M 1:26:08 8 0:15:16 210 2:31 0:42:07 232 1:26 177 0:24:47 439 Seattle, WA 316. Haschak, Tory 45 F 1:25:49 6 0:13:37 83 2:13 0:44:23 349 1:35 191 0:24:01 375 Kirkland, WA 317. Hastie, Scott 47 M 1:34:27 24 0:22:24 810 3:34 0:42:21 241 2:23 459 0:23:45 356 Bellevue, WA 318. Haug, Joel 30 M 1:24:48 26 0:18:05 482 3:14 0:40:09 127 1:38 232 0:21:41 164 Camano Island, WA 319. Haycock, Guy 43 M 1:26:18 31 0:18:17 509 2:53 0:41:28 199 2:15 273 0:21:24 142 Seattle, WA 320. Haymon, Carroll 39 F 1:41:54 40 0:23:12 837 4:37 0:45:55 424 2:11 618 0:25:58 541 Seattle, WA 321. Hedenschoug, Karen 26 F 1:56:46 61 0:22:19 804 5:36 1:01:20 874 2:02 863 0:25:29 508 Seattle, WA 322. Heilman, Julie 36 F 2:09:58 7 0:17:17 411 5:33 1:01:46 878 4:15 838 0:41:06 944 Monmouth, OR 323. Helm, Chandler 19 M 1:59:09 9 0:23:55 860 5:12 1:04:42 905 1:40 890 0:23:39 344 Snohomish, WA 324. Helser, Eric 48 M 1:14:19 2 0:14:52 175 2:07 0:37:25 35 1:38 51 0:18:17 20 Portland, OR 325. Helton, Kristen 32 F 1:46:38 41 0:17:16 408 5:33 0:55:03 772 2:48 736 0:25:57 540 Seattle, WA 326. Henderson, Patrick 42 M 1:30:57 46 0:13:07 64 1:10 0:49:07 573 3:10 349 0:24:23 405 Snohomish, WA 327. Henderson, Shelly 30 F 2:00:43 58 0:21:21 761 3:38 0:54:51 765 3:03 775 0:37:50 931 Bothell, WA 328. Henderson, Tracy 34 M 1:28:12 37 0:18:14 498 2:41 0:44:00 332 1:39 350 0:21:37 158 Seattle, WA 329. Hennessey, Ann 27 F 2:00:40 64 0:21:33 774 6:15 1:01:22 875 2:51 867 0:28:38 734 Seattle, WA 330. Henningsgard, Thomas 57 M 1:22:39 2 0:14:25 132 3:39 0:39:42 105 1:55 127 0:22:57 274 Bellevue, WA 331. Henrichsen, Todd 36 M 1:22:54 17 0:12:37 40 3:18 0:42:25 246 1:56 148 0:22:38 245 Everett, WA 332. Henshaw, Tom 46 M 1:33:41 23 0:17:27 425 3:33 0:43:26 308 3:32 383 0:25:42 524 Kirkland, WA 333. Hensien, Jeff 38 M 1:30:57 43 0:13:25 75 5:29 0:44:09 336 2:01 284 0:25:53 537 Redmond, WA 334. Hensien, Kari 38 F 1:48:11 61 0:20:13 676 4:48 0:51:01 657 2:48 695 0:29:21 767 Redmond, WA 335. Herness, David 39 M 1:30:50 42 0:14:11 115 4:26 0:45:14 390 2:31 338 0:24:27 417 Bellevue, WA 336. Herness, Julie 38 F 1:51:00 65 0:19:16 598 6:08 0:57:48 824 1:56 805 0:25:52 534 Bellevue, WA 337. Herrmann, Kathy 45 F 1:25:23 5 0:15:45 256 2:26 0:45:23 396 1:18 271 0:20:31 87 Eugene, OR 338. Hested, Heather 35 F 1:46:21 55 0:17:55 469 6:27 0:49:40 598 3:48 675 0:28:31 728 Seattle, WA 339. Hiatt, Zachary 31 M 1:29:05 40 0:20:48 731 2:53 0:42:35 257 1:36 381 0:21:12 123 Shoreline, WA 340. Hill, Derek 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:15:20 215 1:06 0:33:05 2 0:55 10 0:17:09 5 Kenmore, WA 341. Hill, Ryan 28 M 1:07:32 2 0:12:33 36 1:18 0:35:19 8 0:55 9 0:17:26 8 Seattle, WA 342. Hill, Scott 39 M 1:24:18 21 0:16:44 352 2:11 0:41:34 202 1:55 209 0:21:53 175 Seattle, WA 343. Hippe, Jason 17 M 1:19:54 1 0:16:34 338 2:04 0:40:56 170 1:41 175 0:18:39 24 Snohomish, WA 344. Hobden, Jennifer 34 F 1:47:42 44 0:18:19 512 3:01 0:50:10 626 2:48 575 0:33:24 885 Seattle, WA 345. Hoff, Bruce 49 M 1:36:31 29 0:17:58 472 4:09 0:50:34 638 2:41 604 0:21:09 121 Bothell, WA 346. Hoffmann, Paul 46 M 1:38:04 13 0:21:32 771 4:23 0:45:05 380 2:03 531 0:25:01 464 Kirkland, WA 347. Hoglund, Heather 30 F 1:54:15 50 0:21:41 779 6:01 0:54:58 770 2:08 801 0:29:27 772 Lake Stevens, WA 348. Holberg, Sarah 33 F 1:46:59 43 0:19:41 645 3:12 0:53:39 737 2:40 704 0:27:46 694 Seattle, WA 349. Hollingsworth, Matt 40 M 1:28:04 40 0:21:30 765 3:15 0:41:19 189 2:00 386 0:20:00 68 Redmond, WA 350. Holstad, Julie 25 F 1:52:02 53 0:20:40 720 5:46 0:53:16 721 2:20 763 0:29:59 787 Seattle, WA 351. Holt, Matthew 41 M 1:21:45 21 0:14:41 153 2:07 0:40:08 125 2:33 123 0:22:16 216 Edmonds, WA 352. Holttum, Kim 42 F 1:57:15 35 0:20:36 717 2:27 0:55:45 787 2:16 743 0:36:10 922 Mukilteo, WA 353. Holzinger, Chelsea 33 F 2:44:56 11 0:23:59 864 4:40 1:24:55 956 2:17 957 0:49:04 954 Everett, WA 354. Horgan, Maureen 35 F 1:29:43 17 0:17:11 397 2:55 0:43:47 326 2:18 332 0:23:31 328 Seattle, WA 355. Howard, Jennifer 30 F 2:01:32 59 0:22:14 801 6:40 1:01:29 876 3:06 877 0:28:03 715 Seattle, WA 356. Howard, Laurel 17 F 2:18:59 4 0:32:41 952 5:00 1:04:02 901 2:27 933 0:34:49 904 Kirkland, WA 357. Howell, Bernadette 53 F 2:06:26 10 0:21:38 777 5:35 0:57:22 814 4:15 837 0:37:35 929 Kirkland, WA 358. Howell, Curtis 18 M 1:46:21 5 0:34:31 958 4:43 0:42:14 237 1:44 778 0:23:08 285 Kirkland, WA 359. Howell, Mike 44 M 1:40:44 63 0:23:33 850 3:46 0:44:41 359 2:18 576 0:26:26 587 Stanwood, WA 360. Huberty, John 27 M 1:12:43 7 0:13:13 68 2:49 0:38:24 62 1:48 54 0:16:28 2 Seattle , WA 361. Huey, David 37 M 1:31:56 45 0:13:07 65 2:00 0:53:37 736 1:30 443 0:21:41 162 Bellevue, WA 362. Huffman, Julie 35 F 1:40:35 38 0:17:00 385 3:16 0:51:35 677 2:12 572 0:26:32 603 Edmonds, WA 363. Hughes, Sarah 32 F 1:39:25 24 0:16:13 304 3:49 0:51:34 676 2:21 566 0:25:27 507 Seattle, WA 364. Hummel, Jay 46 M 1:22:16 8 0:18:40 541 3:37 0:38:41 72 2:11 233 0:19:07 37 Woodinville, WA 365. Hunt, Lauren 24 F 2:09:01 34 0:26:07 906 4:41 1:04:01 899 2:20 899 0:31:52 847 Sammamish, WA 366. Huntamer, Nancy 43 F 1:19:27 3 0:14:13 117 2:06 0:39:16 92 1:44 73 0:22:08 208 Edmonds, WA 367. Hupf, John 34 M 1:39:00 63 0:20:28 702 4:00 0:48:35 548 1:37 585 0:24:19 396 Seattle, WA 368. Hurley, Lisa 45 F 1:26:50 7 0:19:12 595 2:06 0:42:02 225 1:20 265 0:22:09 210 Carnation, WA 369. Husted, Tony 36 M 1:47:02 74 0:20:29 706 5:47 0:50:09 625 2:47 703 0:27:49 698 Mountlake Terrace, WA 370. Husted, Vanessa 32 F 1:42:45 35 0:16:37 340 3:13 0:55:42 786 1:24 643 0:25:48 531 Mountlake Terrace, WA 371. Huynh, Peter 35 M 1:52:16 77 0:18:16 504 4:40 0:57:47 823 3:37 799 0:27:56 705 Seattle, WA 372. Jackman, Roger 36 M 1:35:15 51 0:18:36 535 3:26 0:43:12 296 3:46 409 0:26:14 568 Seattle, WA 373. Jackson, Colin 44 M 1:35:28 59 0:14:18 120 3:17 0:52:19 702 1:40 490 0:23:54 364 Kirkland, WA 374. James, Jason 28 M 1:24:29 25 0:16:04 292 2:39 0:40:31 157 1:56 173 0:23:19 301 Wilsonville, OR 375. Jamrozik, Herve 44 M 1:21:32 20 0:15:28 229 2:26 0:41:37 207 1:21 166 0:20:39 99 Seattle, WA 376. Jansen, Aaron 26 M 1:21:52 19 0:17:25 422 2:13 0:39:31 98 1:39 164 0:21:03 115 Kirkland, WA 377. Janzen, Toby 32 M 1:22:41 24 0:14:47 165 1:37 0:42:58 275 1:19 162 0:21:59 183 Lynden, WA 378. Jenkins, Sanya 36 F 1:46:11 52 0:22:58 832 4:24 0:51:19 667 1:22 724 0:26:08 553 Snoqualmie, WA 379. Jenkins, Scott 34 M 1:30:15 42 0:18:44 550 3:20 0:44:22 348 2:08 400 0:21:40 161 Snoqualmie, WA 380. Jensen, Anne 41 F 1:13:54 1 0:13:05 62 1:42 0:37:55 49 1:21 31 0:19:51 60 Kirkland, WA 381. Jensen, Sarah 29 F 1:47:51 44 0:25:50 901 4:55 0:48:24 532 2:15 748 0:26:26 588 Seattle , WA 382. Jessup, Todd 37 M 1:29:01 34 0:18:53 567 2:50 0:42:38 260 2:34 358 0:22:05 197 Redmond, WA 383. Johnson, Ashley 26 F 1:33:34 16 0:15:00 183 3:57 0:50:01 619 1:07 436 0:23:29 322 Kirkland, WA 384. Johnson, Dave 30 M 1:35:50 56 0:24:27 877 4:07 0:43:06 288 2:10 559 0:22:00 187 Seattle, WA 385. Johnson, Jennifer 38 F 1:47:38 58 0:18:15 502 4:45 0:58:18 835 1:59 782 0:24:20 399 Seattle, WA 386. Johnson, Jessie 28 F 1:29:18 7 0:15:26 228 3:28 0:46:46 458 2:06 377 0:21:32 150 Seattle, WA 387. Johnson, William 37 M 1:29:12 35 0:17:12 401 2:38 0:45:02 377 1:24 336 0:22:56 271 Keyport, WA 388. Johnston, Barrett 25 M 1:23:01 22 0:15:35 241 3:24 0:41:02 174 1:54 197 0:21:05 117 Bellevue, WA 389. Johnston, Chris 42 M 1:31:59 52 0:20:20 691 4:03 0:43:01 281 2:37 435 0:21:57 181 Kirkland, WA 390. Jones, Cienna 27 F 1:29:21 8 0:14:58 181 2:45 0:45:25 397 2:03 286 0:24:10 384 Bothell, WA 391. Jones, Court 73 M 1:47:37 1 0:20:51 738 4:20 0:50:04 622 2:05 661 0:30:17 803 Ellensburg, WA 392. Jones, Denise 37 F 1:50:04 63 0:20:04 664 4:30 0:49:43 599 2:33 637 0:33:14 881 Bellevue, WA 393. Jones, Keasa 31 F 1:55:18 51 0:18:54 569 4:23 0:51:13 664 2:13 634 0:38:35 933 Seattle, WA 394. Jones, Matt 36 M 1:36:16 54 0:20:47 729 4:09 0:44:19 342 1:45 473 0:25:15 485 Bellevue, WA 395. Jones-Cressman, Bridget27 F 1:15:27 1 0:13:46 93 1:46 0:37:51 47 1:34 42 0:20:29 84 Redmond , WA 396. Jordan, Jeff 35 M 1:25:43 27 0:18:29 524 2:41 0:41:04 177 1:43 248 0:21:45 169 Kirkland, WA 397. Jordan, Marnie 36 F 1:49:54 62 0:23:34 852 4:04 0:52:49 713 3:09 787 0:26:18 575 Kirkland, WA 398. Jukanovich, Marko 41 M 1:27:58 39 0:16:46 357 2:06 0:41:04 176 1:53 192 0:26:09 559 Stanwood, WA 399. Jung, Rana 34 F 2:16:09 72 0:40:24 967 2:41 0:59:06 847 2:57 940 0:31:00 824 Redmond, WA 400. Jurenka, David 28 M 1:28:32 36 0:16:40 344 3:28 0:43:45 322 1:46 312 0:22:52 262 Kirkland, WA 401. Kainz, Kendra 35 F 1:42:09 43 0:17:21 418 3:24 0:49:51 606 3:14 560 0:28:18 720 Seattle, WA 402. Kalning, Kristin 38 F 1:51:16 67 0:19:41 644 4:17 0:58:01 828 2:21 797 0:26:56 628 Redmond, WA 403. Kaplita, Stan 47 M 1:36:28 27 0:19:23 617 3:26 0:45:58 428 2:03 464 0:25:37 518 Sammamish, WA 404. Kavanaugh, Christina 35 F 1:38:58 31 0:16:00 286 4:37 0:50:57 655 2:24 569 0:24:59 460 Ellensburg , WA 405. Keaney, NinaELlen 38 F 1:24:16 8 0:15:54 278 2:38 0:43:11 293 1:56 239 0:20:37 96 Kirkland, WA 406. Keller, Steve 57 M 1:32:40 4 0:15:19 213 2:43 0:44:45 363 2:14 282 0:27:39 687 Lake Stevens, WA 407. Keller, Tilden 26 F 1:47:48 43 0:19:38 640 2:52 0:56:01 793 1:41 729 0:27:35 684 Seattle, WA 408. Kelly, Michael 36 M 1:25:33 3 0:15:51 268 2:35 0:41:26 195 1:44 185 0:23:57 371 Sammamish, WA 409. Kendall, Charles 28 M 1:45:04 69 0:20:30 708 5:11 0:52:03 688 1:48 714 0:25:31 509 Auburn , WA 410. Kenoyer, Doug 32 M 1:59:18 18 0:17:29 427 7:06 0:57:24 816 3:14 806 0:34:04 895 Kenmore , WA 411. Kern, Cynthia 33 F 1:42:05 34 0:21:54 792 4:05 0:47:55 513 2:44 632 0:25:26 500 Bellevue, WA 412. Kesti, Kristina 29 F 1:54:25 57 0:20:15 680 6:48 0:56:46 803 2:35 821 0:28:00 710 Sedro Woolley, WA 413. Keys, Travis 30 M 1:15:29 10 0:12:06 21 1:27 0:39:40 104 1:22 37 0:20:53 108 Kirkland, WA 414. Kiesel, David 63 M 2:00:22 7 0:20:18 685 5:04 0:49:59 616 2:23 673 0:42:37 948 Belfair, WA 415. Kim, James 26 M 1:35:29 50 0:21:31 768 3:18 0:44:38 357 2:33 499 0:23:28 316 Bellingham, WA 416. Kim, Sarah 31 F 1:41:48 32 0:20:43 723 3:21 0:47:48 506 2:06 567 0:27:50 700 Woodinville, WA 417. King, Lori 39 F 1:22:07 6 0:14:49 167 2:39 0:38:09 56 1:50 77 0:24:39 430 Woodinville, WA 418. King, Morghan 22 F 1:42:53 18 0:19:48 648 3:21 0:50:39 641 3:03 639 0:26:01 548 Redmond, WA 419. Kingen, Kate 22 F 1:36:07 7 0:15:43 252 3:39 0:53:11 720 1:20 562 0:22:13 212 Seattle, WA 420. Kirby, Brian 33 M 1:25:28 31 0:15:43 253 3:24 0:41:39 208 2:14 230 0:22:28 231 Seattle, WA 421. Kirtz, Tracie 35 F 2:09:17 87 0:23:08 835 8:34 0:59:56 862 2:46 884 0:34:53 906 Beverly Hills, CA 422. Klein, Katherine 24 F 2:08:20 32 0:24:26 876 4:58 1:03:57 897 2:45 895 0:32:14 858 Marysville, WA 423. Kloba, Shelley 41 F 2:37:02 13 0:18:44 549 3:33 1:36:12 957 2:40 959 0:35:53 919 Kirkland, WA 424. Kloba, Tony 41 M 1:24:37 27 0:18:53 566 2:21 0:39:59 120 1:43 225 0:21:41 163 Kirkland, WA 425. Kluge, Lauren 25 F 2:09:54 70 0:25:56 904 5:25 1:05:20 911 1:35 910 0:31:38 841 Kirkland, WA 426. Knapper, Kelly 31 F 1:31:15 7 0:16:18 312 3:06 0:46:29 447 1:23 365 0:23:59 374 Kirkland, WA 427. Knowlton, Matt 33 M 1:45:53 75 0:18:39 539 4:54 0:52:12 697 1:33 660 0:28:34 731 Kirkland, WA 428. Koeing, Johnna 28 F 1:17:33 2 0:14:39 149 2:15 0:39:04 85 1:55 82 0:19:40 52 Sammamish, WA 429. Koenig, Ryan 29 M 1:11:41 4 0:12:39 44 1:54 0:37:07 31 1:20 23 0:18:41 27 Sammamish, WA 430. Koetje, Jonathan 30 M 1:31:29 45 0:18:47 556 2:34 0:46:37 454 1:10 410 0:22:21 222 Tacoma, WA 431. Koopmans, Jacob 23 M 1:16:43 3 0:12:58 56 2:14 0:39:48 112 1:10 52 0:20:32 88 Everett, WA 432. Kopicky, Matthew 25 M 1:18:15 14 0:17:26 423 2:44 0:36:26 20 1:56 99 0:19:42 53 Seattle, WA 433. Kosmata, Kristi 44 F 1:44:24 19 0:17:07 392 4:06 0:53:57 739 2:29 669 0:26:44 615 Seattle, WA 434. Kovacs, Sandor 42 M 1:34:10 11 0:18:00 475 3:36 0:42:49 269 3:04 371 0:26:40 609 Seattle, WA 435. Krassner, Mike 31 M 1:54:26 78 0:25:29 893 3:34 0:57:43 822 1:39 833 0:26:00 545 Issaquah, WA 436. Kraus, Yvonne 34 F 1:20:04 3 0:15:25 224 1:49 0:39:45 109 2:15 113 0:20:49 106 Seattle, WA 437. Krippner, Reuben 36 M 1:56:27 78 0:15:12 204 3:09 1:09:01 933 3:30 855 0:25:34 513 Kirkland, WA 438. Kuhn, Carey 32 F 1:57:58 56 0:19:44 647 4:42 0:58:58 846 3:03 822 0:31:30 837 Seattle, WA 439. Kumar, Shashi 50 F 2:23:07 15 0:29:18 934 6:56 1:10:12 937 1:43 946 0:34:57 907 Snohomish, WA 440. Kussman, Bruce 42 M 1:38:08 14 0:19:05 584 4:27 0:47:08 479 2:14 525 0:25:13 484 Everett, WA 441. Kviatkovsky, Milla 23 F 1:20:56 2 0:14:19 121 2:13 0:40:22 144 2:03 107 0:21:59 182 Kirkland, WA 442. Lackey, Kelli 37 F 1:45:31 50 0:15:49 267 4:58 0:53:23 726 2:06 626 0:29:14 761 Yakima, WA 443. Lagow, Camila 40 F 2:19:06 45 0:26:36 915 4:00 1:08:14 931 3:46 928 0:36:29 925 Lake Stevens, WA 444. Laird McConnell, Leslie42 F 1:52:54 30 0:18:17 508 5:00 0:53:19 723 3:49 734 0:32:28 865 Kirkland, WA 445. Lammers, Ryker 40 M 1:07:50 1 0:12:48 49 1:27 0:35:01 6 1:12 11 0:17:22 6 Kirkland, WA 446. Lang, Robyn 28 F 2:10:39 71 0:32:18 951 5:42 1:00:18 865 3:13 922 0:29:07 755 Everett, WA 447. Lang, Scott 29 M 2:16:36 76 0:30:59 943 7:23 1:02:57 886 2:32 931 0:32:44 871 Everett, WA 448. Langberg, Megan 14 F 2:03:40 1 0:16:24 320 3:59 1:11:01 941 1:50 876 0:30:25 809 Kirkland, WA 449. Lange, Lanine 28 F 2:18:38 73 0:31:40 948 5:43 1:03:46 896 2:42 930 0:34:47 903 Renton, WA 450. Lao, Anh 33 F 2:04:02 61 0:31:49 949 6:47 0:55:57 790 2:41 901 0:26:47 620 Seattle, WA 451. Lasource, Jeff 31 M 1:37:06 58 0:14:52 172 3:32 0:48:02 521 2:58 415 0:27:42 690 Vaughn, WA 452. Latham, Jennifer 37 F 1:45:43 51 0:19:19 607 4:40 0:52:12 695 2:20 687 0:27:11 652 Redmond, WA 453. Lathwell, Christopher40 M 1:33:32 54 0:19:49 650 3:34 0:45:34 406 2:02 471 0:22:33 236 Sammamish, WA 454. Laughman, Robertr 26 M 1:25:17 28 0:19:22 613 3:25 0:39:34 99 2:20 266 0:20:35 92 Seattle, WA 455. Lauinger, Kathleen 46 F 1:43:55 19 0:18:48 558 2:51 0:49:40 597 2:36 563 0:30:00 789 Woodinville, WA 456. Lauinger, Marc 40 M 1:25:08 29 0:16:15 308 2:07 0:40:49 166 1:45 168 0:24:12 387 Woodinville, WA 457. Lautman, Chris 54 M 1:33:52 12 0:12:43 47 3:38 0:46:25 444 2:33 291 0:28:33 729 Kirkland, WA 458. Lazarus, Michael 49 M 1:39:00 34 0:21:32 770 3:26 0:45:07 382 2:34 517 0:26:21 580 Seattle, WA 459. Leach, Elizabeth 44 F 1:50:37 28 0:22:34 818 3:11 0:56:10 795 1:17 779 0:27:24 667 Sammamish, WA 460. Leach, Valynn 48 F 1:32:35 11 0:19:24 618 2:39 0:46:04 432 1:39 428 0:22:48 255 Kirkland, W 461. Leary, Erin 49 F 2:28:46 36 0:26:36 914 6:06 1:11:31 946 2:06 942 0:42:26 946 Kirkland, WA 462. Leccisi, Michael 38 M 1:26:05 30 0:15:48 263 2:36 0:42:19 240 2:06 221 0:23:16 297 Redmond, WA 463. Lee, Bryan 46 M 1:30:06 8 0:17:17 414 3:59 0:41:49 216 2:51 322 0:24:10 385 Seattle, WA 464. Lee, Chris 28 M 1:50:39 71 0:17:15 405 4:39 0:55:41 785 4:41 768 0:28:23 722 Seattle, WA 465. Lee, Joon 21 M 1:39:53 21 0:21:55 793 5:12 0:44:12 339 5:55 657 0:22:39 247 Seattle, WA 466. Lee, Michael 35 M 1:34:08 48 0:15:36 242 2:47 0:45:47 418 2:16 343 0:27:41 688 Stanwood, WA 467. Lee, Wonsik 34 M 1:43:22 71 0:20:29 705 3:11 0:50:40 642 2:53 656 0:26:09 562 Lynnwood, WA 468. Leviton, Debbie 50 F 2:28:22 17 0:27:29 925 8:00 1:06:12 920 5:37 943 0:41:03 942 Kirkland, WA 469. Leviton, Robby 51 M 2:33:22 22 0:26:26 912 14:04 1:06:10 919 5:39 954 0:41:03 943 Kirkland, WA 470. Levon, Rebecca 32 F 2:05:53 66 0:23:24 844 3:40 1:00:53 870 1:37 847 0:36:18 924 Selah, WA 471. Lhyle, Marcke 39 M 1:39:32 65 0:16:04 293 4:22 0:50:12 628 2:35 541 0:26:19 576 Kirkland, WA 472. Liddell, Devin 34 M 1:40:01 13 0:19:56 656 4:33 0:49:55 612 2:14 631 0:23:23 307 Seattle, WA 473. Liddell, Rob 51 M 1:20:56 2 0:12:35 37 1:57 0:41:36 204 1:30 80 0:23:18 298 Seattle, WA 474. Lie, Patrick 26 M 1:52:42 74 0:20:06 666 4:30 0:54:16 748 3:50 773 0:29:59 788 Bellevue, WA 475. Lieuallen, Aaron 28 M 1:30:48 42 0:19:32 632 2:55 0:45:59 430 1:31 430 0:20:51 107 Bothell, WA 476. Lightbody, Peter 40 M 1:24:05 25 0:11:10 4 1:46 0:51:16 666 1:10 297 0:18:42 28 Seattle, WA 477. Lim, Andrea 42 F 2:20:33 46 0:24:25 874 6:37 1:07:14 926 3:02 920 0:39:14 938 Carnation, WA 478. Lincoln, Nancy 45 F 1:59:16 28 0:22:30 813 6:20 0:58:45 842 3:41 862 0:28:00 711 Duvall, WA 479. Lind, Heidi 40 F 1:25:00 6 0:16:23 319 1:58 0:42:47 268 1:17 210 0:22:34 237 Sammamish, WA 480. Loftus, Scott 35 M 1:23:58 20 0:14:32 142 2:25 0:41:02 175 1:55 137 0:24:03 379 Kirkland, WA 481. Lomasney, Hank 33 M 1:20:25 18 0:14:21 125 2:58 0:40:19 139 2:58 160 0:19:49 57 Sammamish, WA 482. Loomis, Taylor 24 M 1:36:32 17 0:22:33 816 2:42 0:43:39 319 2:21 480 0:25:16 486 Seattle, WA 483. Lott, Phillip 30 M 1:33:14 50 0:14:54 176 3:40 0:44:28 353 2:37 313 0:27:34 683 Issaquah, WA 484. Loza, Hani 36 M 1:41:53 69 0:18:30 528 4:50 0:52:40 708 2:30 686 0:23:22 305 Redmond, WA 485. Lucarelli, Lou 38 M 1:50:16 76 0:28:41 931 5:08 0:49:48 603 1:49 808 0:24:50 446 Kirkland, WA 486. Lucas, Jennifer 38 F 2:16:03 10 0:20:20 690 4:47 1:04:48 907 3:47 879 0:42:21 945 Kirkland, WA 487. Ludwig, Rick 60 M 1:42:23 4 0:18:06 485 5:05 0:50:02 620 2:13 607 0:26:56 631 Seattle, WA 488. Lunbardo, Tim 48 M 1:36:44 30 0:15:25 225 3:44 0:47:08 481 2:39 407 0:27:47 695 Black Diamond, WA 489. Lund, Mandy 27 F 1:33:39 17 0:16:42 349 1:57 0:47:18 488 1:24 366 0:26:17 574 Seattle, WA 490. Lusardo, Adam 27 M 1:43:35 65 0:25:39 897 3:12 0:49:36 593 1:11 716 0:23:57 370 Kirkland, WA 491. Lynch, Karena 35 F 1:56:32 76 0:20:30 709 7:05 0:58:25 837 3:17 844 0:27:15 656 Seattle, WA 492. Lytle, Patricia 43 F 1:48:16 25 0:20:09 671 4:40 0:46:32 449 3:20 583 0:33:35 888 Ravensdale, WA 493. MacDonald, Helen 23 F 1:38:11 9 0:13:33 80 5:46 0:51:22 668 3:04 558 0:24:25 409 Portland, OR 494. Mack, Joe 47 M 2:15:54 45 0:20:30 707 14:58 1:11:07 943 2:51 950 0:26:28 595 Redmond, WA 495. Macrae, Diane 44 F 1:42:10 18 0:20:51 737 2:59 0:47:24 489 2:06 545 0:28:50 744 Seattle, WA 496. Madrid, Lee 38 M 1:22:13 15 0:15:32 239 1:44 0:41:36 205 1:28 150 0:21:53 176 Redmond, CA 497. Magendanz, Chad 41 M 1:27:54 38 0:17:12 400 2:51 0:43:47 325 2:01 319 0:22:03 192 Issaquah, WA 498. Magged, Andy 21 M 1:54:22 26 0:20:24 697 10:23 0:57:03 808 4:48 873 0:21:44 167 Seattle, WA 499. Mahler, Marci 36 F 1:27:39 13 0:15:59 285 2:01 0:46:22 443 1:50 333 0:21:26 145 Marysville, WA 500. Makela, Ray 44 M 1:18:14 13 0:13:51 96 2:21 0:40:30 153 1:32 93 0:19:59 65 Redmond, WA 501. Maloof, Kira 35 F 2:03:23 81 0:18:57 575 14:44 0:59:26 852 2:51 893 0:27:25 670 Kirkland, WA 502. Mangrum, Ben 30 M 1:15:17 8 0:15:46 258 2:32 0:39:56 118 1:32 132 0:15:30 1 Tacoma, WA 503. Manske, Rachelle 34 F 1:38:00 22 0:19:18 602 3:14 0:47:01 474 2:26 498 0:26:00 547 Lake Stevens, WA 504. Marcos, Mike 30 M 1:48:05 76 0:19:34 636 4:03 0:50:21 630 3:34 667 0:30:32 812 Bothell, WA 505. Mariott, Melanie 35 F 2:04:16 84 0:34:14 957 5:33 0:51:47 682 3:42 888 0:29:00 750 Woodinville, WA 506. Markov, Sergey 28 M 1:39:26 60 0:19:51 652 6:03 0:45:34 407 2:33 571 0:25:25 497 Bellevue, WA 507. Marks, Sara 60 F 2:20:20 2 0:22:41 825 8:54 1:14:29 951 3:11 949 0:31:05 828 Seattle, WA 508. Marquis, John 50 M 1:29:27 10 0:17:46 455 4:26 0:40:30 155 2:36 292 0:24:08 383 Bellevue, WA 509. Martelle, Brettan 28 F 1:41:18 35 0:15:23 220 4:35 0:53:35 735 1:18 591 0:26:26 592 Seattle, WA 510. Martelle, Nelson 28 M 1:20:37 17 0:17:12 402 2:42 0:37:55 51 1:41 124 0:21:06 118 Seattle, WA 511. Marthaller, Jodi 48 F 1:27:28 8 0:14:00 107 2:39 0:46:56 468 1:35 285 0:22:18 218 Medford, OR 512. Martin, Jeffrey 44 M 1:31:40 49 0:22:52 828 3:19 0:41:10 182 3:16 457 0:21:02 114 Edmonds, WA 513. Martin, JoAnna 44 F 1:44:48 21 0:29:11 933 3:00 0:46:55 467 1:30 735 0:24:11 386 Seattle, WA 514. Martin, Joe 42 M 1:18:33 15 0:16:09 298 2:29 0:36:41 24 1:50 69 0:21:23 141 Redmond, WA 515. Martin, Rob 37 M 2:04:27 79 0:23:45 856 5:08 0:55:05 773 1:43 812 0:38:45 936 Everett, WA 516. Martin, Stephanie 23 F 1:42:05 17 0:14:25 130 3:42 0:49:35 591 1:56 423 0:32:27 864 Kirkland, WA 517. Mast, Gail 57 F 1:40:21 2 0:19:34 637 3:29 0:49:43 600 2:09 593 0:25:26 503 Wilsonville, OR 518. Matthews, Kathleen 19 F 1:45:24 5 0:21:03 748 5:19 0:49:23 581 2:13 678 0:27:26 672 Medina, WA 519. Maudlin, Nick 19 M 1:41:19 3 0:24:38 881 4:50 0:50:44 646 1:26 754 0:19:40 51 Vancouver, WA 520. Maury, Mike 36 M 1:32:22 10 0:16:25 321 2:40 0:45:18 393 2:37 359 0:25:22 495 Edmonds, WA 521. Maxfield, Mike 24 M 1:23:43 11 0:17:48 462 3:26 0:38:31 64 1:56 188 0:22:02 190 Redmond, WA 522. McCain, Kevin 38 M 1:18:55 10 0:18:09 491 2:19 0:37:27 36 1:35 125 0:19:24 45 Seattle, WA 523. McCarty, Cari 36 F 1:46:17 54 0:22:34 817 4:16 0:51:48 683 2:04 737 0:25:35 516 Seattle, WA 524. McClure, Joel 21 M 1:42:19 22 0:26:28 913 3:24 0:47:50 509 2:29 727 0:22:07 204 Spokane , WA 525. McCone, Joe 26 M 1:29:31 38 0:16:49 361 3:18 0:43:23 306 2:26 324 0:23:34 332 Seattle, WA 526. McDonnell, Katie 24 F 1:43:53 20 0:19:29 626 4:23 0:52:18 701 3:58 726 0:23:45 355 Bothell, WA 527. McInnes, Stacia 40 F 1:16:38 2 0:13:58 105 2:26 0:38:04 55 1:28 50 0:20:41 102 Bellevue, WA 528. McKay, Mike 40 M 1:20:55 17 0:14:50 169 2:31 0:37:56 53 2:06 74 0:23:31 327 Kirkland, WA 529. McKinney, Deb 56 F 2:02:34 6 0:23:15 838 5:26 0:56:49 805 3:13 835 0:33:51 892 Redmond, WA 530. McKinney, Jennifer 33 F 1:32:36 9 0:15:30 235 2:31 0:45:17 392 2:04 296 0:27:14 655 Seattle, WA 531. McKinzie, Shyla 30 F 2:04:30 64 0:26:18 909 4:45 0:54:39 759 6:29 869 0:32:19 860 Kent, WA 532. McLain, Matha 19 F 1:45:18 4 0:17:03 388 2:22 0:54:29 756 1:11 594 0:30:13 799 Edmonds, WA 533. McLean, Molly 29 F 2:04:27 66 0:28:23 928 4:18 0:57:43 821 2:14 872 0:31:49 845 Lake Stevens, WA 534. McLerran, Kristin 15 F 1:57:27 3 0:20:57 742 4:33 0:53:09 719 2:56 752 0:35:51 918 Seattle, WA 535. McMonigal, Kathleen 48 F 1:31:56 9 0:17:01 387 2:43 0:43:51 328 1:46 295 0:26:35 606 Kirkland, WA 536. McNeill, Kathryn 44 F 1:48:45 26 0:19:38 641 4:57 0:55:14 777 2:58 774 0:25:57 539 Issaquah, WA 537. McRae, Therese 45 F 2:15:05 34 0:22:09 800 7:04 1:06:12 921 2:10 903 0:37:29 928 Bellevue, WA 538. McSheehy, Slade 40 M 1:28:28 41 0:13:32 79 2:25 0:46:57 470 2:03 277 0:23:30 323 Vancouver, WA 539. Mendez, Fernando 39 M 1:41:53 68 0:18:34 531 6:32 0:45:56 425 2:57 568 0:27:54 702 Bellevue, WA 540. Merlino, Mark 37 M 1:28:47 33 0:18:06 484 5:32 0:41:59 222 1:36 363 0:21:33 151 Redmond, WA 541. Merz, Holly 38 F 1:44:07 3 0:18:45 551 2:30 0:49:56 615 1:24 514 0:31:32 839 Seattle, WA 542. Meyer, Chris 34 M 1:43:54 72 0:23:47 857 3:22 0:50:16 629 2:27 721 0:24:01 376 Seattle, WA 543. Meyer, Kathryn 37 F 1:50:46 64 0:15:57 281 3:43 0:54:06 742 1:47 608 0:35:13 912 Seattle, WA 544. Mezistrano, Jay 38 M 1:46:50 72 0:22:29 812 5:38 0:50:25 632 2:51 747 0:25:26 501 Renton, WA 545. Miller, Aaron 25 M 1:20:35 16 0:14:34 146 2:57 0:40:54 169 1:37 141 0:20:32 89 Redmond, WA 546. Miller, Jace 45 M 1:20:32 5 0:16:46 355 1:50 0:38:44 74 1:59 117 0:21:12 122 Wenatchee, WA 547. Miller, Lisa 39 F 1:37:38 29 0:16:02 288 3:23 0:47:59 516 2:43 439 0:27:30 678 Sammamish, WA 548. Miller, Lisa X 34 F 2:04:21 62 0:23:07 834 5:09 0:58:42 841 2:39 849 0:34:43 902 Edmonds, WA 549. Minner, Scott 30 M 1:27:54 35 0:17:53 468 2:32 0:45:42 413 1:17 367 0:20:29 86 Mukilteo, WA 550. Mojzak, Andrea 26 F 1:36:55 25 0:14:28 140 2:36 0:49:54 611 1:08 387 0:28:49 742 Seattle, WA 551. Moll, Kelsey 23 F 1:43:58 21 0:13:45 92 2:59 0:57:30 817 2:29 635 0:27:15 657 Seattle, WA 552. Molnar, Michael 33 M 1:13:45 7 0:12:30 33 2:30 0:38:31 66 1:28 43 0:18:45 29 Puyallup, WA 553. Monahan, John 42 M 1:24:10 4 0:15:15 208 2:03 0:42:21 242 1:23 171 0:23:08 286 Federal Way, WA 554. Morlas, Ruth 30 F 2:14:12 71 0:35:18 962 6:28 0:58:22 836 4:00 932 0:30:03 791 Renton, WA 555. Morrow, Rob 50 M 1:36:44 15 0:15:57 282 4:18 0:47:11 484 1:30 406 0:27:47 696 Black Diamond, WA 556. Mounce, Robin 47 F 2:15:44 35 0:27:22 923 4:04 1:06:00 915 2:45 918 0:35:33 914 Spokane, WA 557. Moyes, Stephanie 39 F 1:44:08 49 0:21:05 749 3:34 0:50:25 633 2:10 658 0:26:54 626 Seattle, WA 558. Muchlinski, Andrew 21 M 2:14:01 27 0:31:08 945 4:44 0:56:17 796 10:01 924 0:31:51 846 Sammamish, WA 559. Muller, Nathaniel 29 M 1:36:16 52 0:20:22 693 7:10 0:43:20 303 2:16 538 0:23:08 284 Seattle, WA 560. Mullikin, Robby 42 M 1:47:51 72 0:22:06 798 5:02 0:52:26 704 1:51 749 0:26:26 591 Black Diamond, WA 561. Munn, Stacy 43 F 1:23:52 4 0:15:44 255 1:54 0:41:26 196 1:18 153 0:23:29 320 Seattle, WA 562. Murkerson, Pamela 37 F 1:47:33 57 0:21:16 755 3:57 0:50:43 645 2:49 694 0:28:47 741 Lake Stevens, WA 563. Murphy, Cheri 41 F 2:10:13 42 0:19:22 616 5:49 1:06:09 918 3:14 885 0:35:39 916 Seattle, WA 564. Murphy, Margaret 42 F 2:02:00 39 0:20:03 662 4:18 0:58:45 843 2:49 814 0:36:05 921 Seattle, WA 565. Murphy, Paul 43 M 1:24:21 26 0:16:45 353 1:44 0:41:32 200 1:31 183 0:22:49 257 Seattle, WA 566. Murray, Katie 28 F 1:46:24 41 0:22:33 815 3:34 0:50:30 636 1:32 679 0:28:15 719 Seattle, WA 567. Murray, Vanessa 33 F 2:05:17 65 0:17:48 459 2:42 1:05:51 913 2:41 842 0:36:14 923 Kirkland , WA 568. Nachev, Nikolay 31 M 1:18:27 13 0:19:26 620 1:46 0:35:42 14 1:27 95 0:20:05 72 Redmond, WA 569. Neal, Andrea 36 F 2:05:22 86 0:21:56 795 6:10 1:03:20 892 2:36 881 0:31:20 835 Seattle, WA 570. Nealer, Bryan 30 M 1:19:39 16 0:12:42 46 2:39 0:40:35 158 2:43 100 0:21:00 113 Seattle, WA 571. Nealy, Donna 50 F 2:05:09 7 0:22:53 829 4:30 1:00:01 863 3:49 860 0:33:55 894 Seattle, WA 572. Neely, Frances 26 F 1:51:07 51 0:16:46 354 4:01 0:59:50 860 2:29 777 0:28:00 713 Seattle, WA 573. Neils, Cindy 39 F 1:43:23 47 0:19:19 609 3:49 0:48:02 520 2:47 565 0:29:26 770 Kirkland, WA 574. Neils, Marty 40 M 1:49:44 73 0:24:30 879 4:46 0:47:36 497 2:40 713 0:30:12 797 Kirkland, WA 575. Nelsen, Andrew 28 M 1:32:55 46 0:17:58 471 3:08 0:45:29 402 1:56 397 0:24:23 403 Redmond, WA 576. Nelsen, Julie 29 F 1:41:21 36 0:17:34 438 3:16 0:50:54 653 1:52 552 0:27:44 692 Redmond, WA 577. Nelsen, Matt 31 M 1:27:58 36 0:19:21 612 3:57 0:40:39 160 3:28 368 0:20:32 91 Seattle, WA 578. Newberry, Lindsay 32 F 1:22:21 4 0:15:48 262 2:15 0:40:08 126 1:35 131 0:22:35 239 Seattle, WA 579. Newman, Derek 36 M 1:24:25 22 0:12:55 54 2:59 0:43:30 311 2:03 180 0:22:58 276 Mercer Island, WA 580. Newmister, Josh 30 M 1:18:21 12 0:16:03 289 2:13 0:37:55 50 1:33 81 0:20:37 98 Portland, OR 581. Newton, Dan 28 M 1:11:54 5 0:12:37 41 1:26 0:37:05 30 1:23 19 0:19:23 44 Mercer Island, WA 582. Nghiem, David 43 M 1:51:38 74 0:17:32 434 5:59 0:49:22 580 6:36 712 0:32:09 854 Seattle, WA 583. Nghiem, Paul 44 M 2:08:05 76 0:24:12 872 9:09 0:59:23 851 4:25 900 0:30:55 821 Redmond, WA 584. Ngweno, Amolo 43 F 2:32:30 12 0:23:23 843 6:52 1:15:12 952 2:13 945 0:44:50 950 Seattle, WA 585. Nold, David 49 M 1:42:50 38 0:18:57 574 4:10 0:48:01 519 3:12 577 0:28:29 724 Bellevue, WA 586. Nold, Tina 38 F 2:03:23 82 0:25:28 892 8:12 0:59:29 853 2:49 894 0:27:25 669 Bothell, WA 587. North, Kerri 30 F 1:35:45 16 0:19:09 587 2:12 0:47:46 504 1:47 467 0:24:51 450 Seattle, WA 588. Nortrom, Paul 35 M 1:36:29 55 0:22:37 822 3:01 0:44:03 335 2:33 508 0:24:15 393 Tacoma, WA 589. Novillo, Jorge 30 M 2:08:02 83 0:22:15 802 4:53 1:10:53 940 3:02 919 0:26:59 635 Redmond , WA 590. Nygaard, Jay 28 M 1:23:21 24 0:12:18 26 3:47 0:41:23 191 2:19 134 0:23:34 331 Bellevue, WA 591. Nyrop, Karin 50 F 2:07:36 8 0:31:00 944 4:31 0:53:05 717 2:59 864 0:36:01 920 Seattle, WA 592. Ohlson, Michelle 26 F 1:33:24 15 0:15:08 196 3:09 0:48:22 531 2:02 402 0:24:42 431 Kirkland, WA 593. Olufson, AraJAne 34 F 1:34:57 15 0:17:04 389 3:06 0:46:05 434 2:17 398 0:26:24 585 Seattle, WA 594. O'Mahony, Shane 32 M 1:21:55 21 0:15:05 190 3:22 0:39:40 103 2:21 156 0:21:27 147 Seattle, WA 595. Otake, Mie 40 F 1:59:48 38 0:21:00 746 5:38 0:57:06 810 2:49 823 0:33:14 880 Seattle, WA 596. Owens, Christian 37 M 1:48:43 16 0:20:34 714 3:22 0:49:27 584 3:27 638 0:31:52 848 Kirkland, WA 597. Page, Kari 50 F 1:24:47 1 0:16:52 372 1:49 0:41:53 219 1:29 201 0:22:44 251 Kirkland, WA 598. Pagilagan, Leslie 35 F 1:51:24 68 0:15:40 247 4:13 0:55:17 778 3:51 697 0:32:23 862 Seattle, WA 599. Pak, Karla 31 F 1:36:31 18 0:17:18 415 4:29 0:47:48 508 1:18 466 0:25:37 519 Seattle, WA 600. Palacio, Mauricio 40 M 1:39:00 62 0:30:25 941 2:30 0:42:14 236 1:47 642 0:22:04 195 Redmond, WA 601. Pancoast, Kimberly 24 F 1:13:42 1 0:14:58 178 2:08 0:37:30 39 1:40 56 0:17:25 7 Kirkland , WA 602. Park, Erin 37 F 1:29:09 16 0:16:58 382 3:32 0:43:46 323 1:55 331 0:22:58 275 Lake Stevens, WA 603. Parsons, David 45 M 1:24:43 12 0:17:07 394 2:40 0:41:05 179 1:45 216 0:22:06 201 Sammamish, WA 604. Pascale, Lisa 47 F 1:38:48 15 0:18:08 490 4:33 0:49:36 594 2:28 589 0:24:02 377 Redmond, WA 605. Paschal, Amber 26 F 1:36:15 21 0:15:47 260 2:42 0:49:52 607 1:09 418 0:26:44 614 Seattle, WA 606. Pashelinsky, Becky 25 F 1:36:37 24 0:20:06 668 2:38 0:47:53 512 2:50 549 0:23:09 288 Seattle, WA 607. Paulson, Katie 20 F 1:32:29 4 0:14:43 157 3:27 0:46:57 469 2:08 364 0:25:13 482 Seattle, WA 608. Paulus, Owen 32 M 1:13:30 6 0:12:40 45 1:29 0:36:44 27 1:11 17 0:21:25 143 Kirkland, WA 609. Paulus, Polita 32 F 1:18:07 2 0:13:27 76 1:54 0:38:36 67 1:46 46 0:22:24 225 Kirkland, WA 610. Pearlson, Matthew 24 M 1:25:38 4 0:16:20 314 3:12 0:39:08 87 3:18 198 0:23:39 345 Seattle, WA 611. Pearman, Alvin 26 M 1:29:43 39 0:19:29 625 3:16 0:39:34 100 2:03 257 0:25:21 494 Kirkland, WA 612. Pedeferri, Amy 36 F 1:52:00 70 0:22:55 831 4:20 0:49:33 589 3:12 723 0:31:59 850 Kent, WA 613. Pederson, Andrew 23 M 1:25:01 13 0:15:31 237 4:11 0:41:41 211 1:31 224 0:22:07 203 Tacoma, WA 614. Pennington, Kathy 38 F 2:00:12 80 0:19:39 642 4:58 0:59:30 855 5:29 848 0:30:36 813 Seattle, WA 615. Perks, Leigh 41 F 1:36:24 16 0:22:26 811 2:12 0:44:22 347 1:38 455 0:25:46 528 Mercer Island, WA 616. Persich, Rita 55 F 2:06:09 4 0:24:43 885 5:06 0:58:52 844 2:12 856 0:35:15 913 Bellevue, WA 617. Peterson, Dale 41 M 1:31:47 51 0:17:17 413 3:00 0:42:07 231 2:26 270 0:26:56 629 Silverdale, WA 618. Peterson, Eric 45 M 1:17:41 1 0:13:03 58 2:14 0:37:52 48 1:32 38 0:22:59 277 Redmond, WA 619. Peterson, Sharon 32 F 2:28:19 74 0:23:42 853 5:23 1:23:48 954 2:08 955 0:33:18 884 Bellevue, WA 620. Petrie, Scott 44 M 1:37:00 60 0:25:49 900 3:14 0:41:51 218 2:04 526 0:24:02 378 Bothell, WA 621. Petursson, Ingvar 51 M 1:26:46 9 0:16:54 377 2:34 0:41:28 198 2:01 227 0:23:49 359 Kirkland, WA 622. Picard, Gregg 45 M 1:32:27 21 0:16:39 343 2:53 0:44:20 346 1:41 307 0:26:53 625 Maple Valley, WA 623. Pierson, Brian 30 M 1:31:12 44 0:16:09 299 3:46 0:43:05 286 2:38 309 0:25:34 514 Kirkland, WA 624. Pignatiello, Dionne 33 F 1:46:13 40 0:21:17 756 3:38 0:48:21 529 2:34 615 0:30:23 808 Seattle, WA 625. Pihl, Andi 45 F 1:35:13 13 0:20:11 674 2:52 0:47:10 482 1:50 503 0:23:09 287 Seattle, WA 626. Polizzi, Heather 38 F 1:55:09 73 0:26:00 905 5:11 0:50:37 640 2:23 794 0:30:58 823 Port Townsend, WA 627. Pollak, Jessica 37 F 1:19:47 3 0:14:46 162 1:52 0:39:58 119 1:37 92 0:21:33 153 Kent, WA 628. Poorman, Mariko 40 F 1:48:47 27 0:21:33 772 5:20 0:54:46 764 1:50 784 0:25:17 490 Seattle, WA 629. Popejoy, Kristyn 24 F 1:40:55 14 0:19:56 655 2:30 0:45:52 420 1:49 438 0:30:48 818 Issaquah, WA 630. Popp, Paula 45 F 1:50:22 23 0:19:51 651 4:56 0:53:26 727 3:28 756 0:28:40 738 Duvall, WA 631. Porciuncula, Catherine34 F 1:34:46 14 0:18:32 530 3:01 0:47:25 490 1:26 446 0:24:21 400 Seattle, WA 632. Porras, Daniel 13 M 1:54:25 1 0:26:07 907 4:32 0:54:26 754 2:53 830 0:26:26 589 Kirkland, WA 633. Pothering, Joel 43 M 1:26:37 33 0:13:53 100 3:10 0:45:38 410 2:33 288 0:21:23 139 Seattle, WA 634. Price, Ginny 56 F 1:24:33 1 0:15:02 185 3:00 0:41:13 184 1:47 172 0:23:30 324 Seattle, WA 635. Price, Simon 37 M 1:24:40 24 0:19:10 589 3:00 0:40:13 132 2:19 267 0:19:57 61 Monroe, WA 636. Price, Thomas 32 M 1:41:45 68 0:18:52 563 3:40 0:49:56 614 2:02 580 0:27:15 658 Kirkland, WA 637. Prince, Colin 27 M 1:15:29 9 0:12:28 29 2:21 0:37:21 34 2:32 39 0:20:47 104 Seattle, WA 638. Pritchard, Michael 43 M 1:09:23 5 0:13:52 99 1:34 0:34:58 5 1:18 16 0:17:41 11 Seattle, WA 639. Propeck, Tim 61 M 1:50:20 6 0:24:45 887 6:34 0:49:29 585 2:46 785 0:26:46 618 Port Ludlow, WA 640. Pruden, Rusty 25 M 1:04:38 1 0:11:48 9 1:27 0:33:34 3 1:03 6 0:16:46 4 Kirkland, WA 641. Puls, Rebecca 51 F 2:24:49 11 0:34:47 959 4:45 1:03:09 890 3:31 941 0:38:36 934 Kirkland, WA 642. Pund, Nathan 36 M 1:20:36 13 0:13:44 91 2:17 0:42:06 230 1:21 121 0:21:08 120 Seattle, WA 643. Quam, John 65 M 1:26:24 1 0:15:11 201 2:49 0:42:59 277 1:57 226 0:23:28 318 Edmonds, WA 644. Quigley, Kevin 47 M 1:43:17 39 0:25:41 898 2:07 0:49:44 601 1:07 690 0:24:38 427 Lake Stevens, WA 645. Quigley, Suzanne 47 F 2:12:27 33 0:38:28 965 4:18 1:04:47 906 1:18 948 0:23:35 335 Lake Stevens, WA 646. Rain, Libby 30 F 1:34:41 12 0:16:42 350 4:50 0:48:21 530 1:28 485 0:23:19 302 Seattle, WA 647. Rain, Matthew 31 M 1:23:17 25 0:13:05 61 4:04 0:44:52 372 1:27 235 0:19:48 56 Seattle, WA 648. Raney, Blake 28 M 1:52:14 73 0:24:08 869 3:33 0:53:27 728 2:10 781 0:28:56 747 Puyallup, WA 649. Raney, Devon 33 M 1:25:26 30 0:16:08 297 2:22 0:43:05 285 1:44 234 0:22:07 205 Manchester, WA 650. Rate, Kathi 39 F 1:40:26 36 0:18:56 573 5:41 0:50:30 637 1:26 629 0:23:52 362 Kirkland, WA 651. Rauch, Jaime 32 F 2:08:52 68 0:25:43 899 3:47 1:03:58 898 2:06 891 0:33:17 882 Kirkland, WA 652. Rauch, Julia 26 F 1:30:16 9 0:14:28 139 2:18 0:45:30 404 1:36 245 0:26:24 583 Bellevue, WA 653. Rawlings, Crystal 25 F 1:24:32 4 0:11:27 6 3:40 0:45:47 417 1:55 222 0:21:43 165 Bellevue, WA 654. Rawlinson, Madelyn 70 F 2:03:50 1 0:29:20 936 6:58 0:56:00 792 3:11 889 0:28:21 721 Seattle, WA 655. Ray, Barry 36 M 1:29:31 36 0:18:28 523 2:03 0:40:56 172 2:19 240 0:25:44 526 Tacoma, WA 656. Reathaford, Duane 45 M 1:38:10 15 0:18:07 488 5:12 0:47:32 494 2:27 543 0:24:51 448 Black Diamond, WA 657. Reathaford, Sarah 42 F 2:00:24 5 0:19:34 635 3:44 0:54:25 753 3:57 755 0:38:44 935 Black Diamond, WA 658. Reinoso, Monica 45 F 2:16:22 9 0:23:27 846 6:03 1:03:38 895 3:29 898 0:39:44 940 Everett, WA 659. Renne, David 35 M 1:13:51 1 0:11:48 10 1:47 0:38:19 59 1:11 24 0:20:46 103 Snohomish, WA 660. Retter, Michael 22 M 1:29:43 14 0:19:18 603 4:11 0:39:01 82 3:42 334 0:23:30 326 Chicago, IL 661. Retzler, Laura 39 F 1:31:59 24 0:17:33 436 1:55 0:44:02 333 1:47 289 0:26:42 613 Seattle, WA 662. Reudink, Mikhaila 41 F 1:47:12 24 0:20:59 744 3:23 0:52:30 705 2:15 700 0:28:05 716 Seattle, WA 663. Ridgway, Barry 43 M 1:47:15 71 0:15:54 277 4:53 0:57:31 818 2:31 738 0:26:26 590 Kirkland, WA 664. Rielly, Bill 38 M 1:35:26 52 0:19:53 653 3:23 0:48:00 518 2:23 555 0:21:46 171 Sammamish, WA 665. Riler, Melissa 33 F 2:03:07 60 0:23:30 848 4:33 0:57:24 815 3:00 834 0:34:40 901 Seattle, WA 666. Rispoli, David 53 M 1:34:02 13 0:17:44 450 4:40 0:46:34 453 2:19 484 0:22:44 252 Redmond, WA 667. Rivas, Kimberly 34 F 1:50:13 46 0:20:41 721 3:31 0:56:32 797 1:45 769 0:27:44 693 Spokane, WA 668. Robinson, Chris 30 M 1:29:20 41 0:17:36 440 4:34 0:43:13 298 2:13 374 0:21:43 166 Seattle, WA 669. Robinson, Helen 31 F 2:11:25 70 0:29:19 935 5:40 1:01:03 872 2:35 913 0:32:47 874 Seattle, WA 670. Robinson, John 33 M 1:26:10 34 0:15:42 251 3:12 0:43:29 309 1:28 244 0:22:19 221 Issaquah, WA 671. Robinson Slote, Dana 33 F 1:56:24 53 0:24:29 878 4:07 0:59:29 854 1:34 850 0:26:44 616 Seattle , WA 672. Robison, Ben 25 M 1:42:21 64 0:24:11 871 3:43 0:50:41 643 1:38 728 0:22:08 207 Arlington, WA 673. Rodes, Benji 32 M 1:13:17 5 0:15:20 214 2:06 0:35:33 10 1:24 35 0:18:54 32 Seattle, WA 674. Rodriguez, Scott 30 M 1:32:38 47 0:20:35 715 3:08 0:45:06 381 1:41 450 0:22:07 202 Seattle, WA 675. Roggenbuck, Katie 37 F 1:27:01 12 0:14:20 124 3:04 0:45:58 427 1:37 280 0:22:02 191 Vashon, WA 676. Rolfe, Bruce 50 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:22 317 2:06 0:38:20 61 1:30 94 0:25:02 466 Kirkland, WA 677. Roncevich, Michael 22 M 1:46:06 23 0:22:41 824 3:27 0:53:28 729 1:36 745 0:24:54 453 Tacoma, WA 678. Ronchetti, Andrew 42 M 1:26:06 30 0:18:51 561 2:59 0:42:29 253 1:48 329 0:19:59 66 Kirkland, WA 679. Rosencrantz, Zadek 19 M 1:49:47 6 0:22:35 821 7:16 0:57:18 812 2:06 843 0:20:32 90 Seattle, WA 680. Rosendale, Denise 49 F 2:04:30 30 0:26:25 911 5:13 1:02:42 884 1:20 892 0:28:50 743 Bremerton, WA 681. Rossman, Julie 25 F 1:52:42 55 0:16:54 376 5:48 1:00:34 866 2:25 811 0:27:00 636 Bellevue, WA 682. Rossoff, Emma-Rose 24 F 1:59:34 29 0:19:31 630 6:31 1:05:58 914 1:55 880 0:25:38 520 Seattle, WA 683. Rowe, Danielle 28 F 2:08:43 69 0:29:55 939 7:53 0:56:41 800 3:43 909 0:30:30 811 Woodinville, WA 684. Rowley, Craig 44 M 1:16:53 9 0:14:00 108 2:20 0:38:46 76 1:31 59 0:20:15 78 Portland, OR 685. Rubenstein, Carrie 32 F 1:44:53 39 0:20:46 728 3:32 0:50:59 656 1:48 651 0:27:48 697 Seattle, WA 686. Russell, Marcus 34 M 1:37:25 59 0:20:45 726 5:23 0:45:43 415 2:06 564 0:23:28 319 Seattle, W 687. Ryan, Erik 34 M 1:32:44 48 0:16:11 301 2:14 0:45:21 395 2:46 347 0:26:12 567 Seattle, WA 688. Ryning, Jason 35 M 1:29:33 39 0:14:49 168 3:55 0:43:55 329 3:17 323 0:23:36 339 Mercer Island, WA 689. Ryning, Suzanne 35 F 1:36:33 26 0:16:49 362 2:38 0:50:26 634 1:55 493 0:24:44 436 Mercer Island, WA 690. Sabari, Bryan 35 M 1:28:35 32 0:18:14 497 3:40 0:41:35 203 2:10 311 0:22:56 273 Bellevue, WA 691. Safford, Kirk 40 M 1:45:41 68 0:21:45 781 5:27 0:52:43 709 2:15 766 0:23:30 325 Seattle, WA 692. Safranski, Lizzy 24 F 1:33:11 6 0:15:19 211 4:52 0:45:09 385 2:24 376 0:25:26 502 Lynnwood, WA 693. Safranski, Maggie 24 F 1:41:07 15 0:17:13 403 5:24 0:52:48 711 1:16 633 0:24:26 412 Shoreline, WA 694. Sage, Mackenzie 16 M 1:53:29 5 0:27:51 926 5:44 0:51:42 679 1:45 826 0:26:27 593 Kirkland, WA 695. Salsbery, Lisa 40 F 2:30:45 48 0:24:56 888 4:53 1:06:43 922 5:48 925 0:48:25 953 Everett, WA 696. Sanders-Garrett, Dylan24 M 1:39:42 20 0:18:21 516 4:30 0:47:42 500 2:07 519 0:27:01 640 Kirkland, WA 697. Sanford, Joshua 18 M 1:38:47 2 0:26:43 917 3:18 0:43:05 287 2:02 596 0:23:38 342 Kirkland, WA 698. Santana, Cynthia 37 F 1:46:13 53 0:23:20 842 5:37 0:52:51 714 2:05 791 0:22:19 220 Kirkland, WA 699. Santos, Luciana 31 F 2:23:04 73 0:38:01 964 7:27 1:02:02 880 4:01 952 0:31:32 838 Seattle, WA 700. Santos, Luciano 33 M 2:08:55 84 0:30:39 942 6:01 0:58:40 840 3:48 914 0:29:47 780 Seattle, WA 701. Sarver, Desiree 25 F 1:51:29 52 0:20:32 712 5:00 0:54:43 761 1:39 760 0:29:34 775 Seattle, WA 702. Saul, Michael 39 M 1:38:39 63 0:19:01 579 4:29 0:48:28 539 1:38 550 0:25:03 471 Renton, WA 703. Scacco-Morton, Kim 39 F 1:59:01 79 0:26:13 908 5:18 0:56:53 806 1:39 851 0:28:58 748 Yakima, WA 704. Schlecht, Ericka 40 F 1:59:00 36 0:21:53 788 3:54 0:58:00 826 2:24 820 0:32:49 875 Renton, WA 705. Schmidt, Kelly 32 F 1:39:38 25 0:16:50 369 3:26 0:48:35 547 1:53 462 0:28:53 746 Issaquah, WA 706. Schmidt, Tracey 37 F 2:14:50 88 0:21:47 783 5:24 1:07:45 929 2:26 902 0:37:28 927 Seattle, WA 707. Schneider, Janet 35 F 1:47:51 59 0:17:34 439 2:55 0:55:58 791 1:57 683 0:29:27 771 Bellevue, WA 708. Schneider, Pete 45 M 1:26:10 13 0:14:03 110 2:44 0:43:00 279 2:25 205 0:23:58 372 Seattle, WA 709. Scott, Cindy 46 F 1:55:59 4 0:25:54 903 4:04 0:51:25 673 2:27 790 0:32:08 853 Duvall, WA 710. Sedlacek, Seri 47 F 1:39:46 16 0:17:29 428 3:17 0:48:43 554 1:48 481 0:28:29 725 Seattle, WA 711. Seifert, Erin 27 F 1:37:58 28 0:18:07 489 4:07 0:50:36 639 2:30 603 0:22:37 242 Seattle, WA 712. Seim, Teresa 50 F 2:10:58 11 0:22:32 814 7:56 1:10:27 938 3:30 934 0:26:32 602 Gig Harbor, WA 713. Sencenbaugh, Jane 19 F 1:37:12 3 0:16:33 337 2:47 0:49:14 576 1:12 426 0:27:26 671 Moclips, WA 714. Sencenbaugh, Judah 15 F 1:26:23 1 0:13:23 73 2:22 0:44:20 344 1:32 186 0:24:46 437 Moclips, WA 715. Sepeda, Bill 36 M 1:17:30 5 0:15:14 206 1:35 0:39:26 96 1:12 76 0:20:02 71 Seattle, WA 716. Sewell, Jeff 37 M 1:47:29 75 0:18:10 495 3:43 0:49:18 577 3:31 588 0:32:46 873 Kirkland, WA 717. Seymour, Brent 38 M 1:28:13 31 0:15:40 246 4:25 0:43:02 283 3:31 352 0:21:34 155 Seattle , WA 718. Seymour, Christine 43 F 1:46:19 22 0:20:26 700 4:16 0:52:07 691 1:56 693 0:27:34 682 Seattle, WA 719. Shackelford, Ronald 47 M 1:57:27 21 0:35:15 961 4:37 0:49:33 588 2:14 866 0:25:48 530 Pacific, WA 720. Shanahan, Colleen 38 F 1:44:07 48 0:20:46 727 3:06 0:52:01 687 1:34 664 0:26:40 610 Seattle, WA 721. Shardelman, Jeannie 37 F 1:39:53 35 0:24:41 883 4:09 0:45:10 386 1:47 614 0:24:05 380 Woodinville, WA 722. Sharkey, Scott 40 M 1:27:54 37 0:16:11 300 2:31 0:44:42 361 1:35 281 0:22:54 267 Everett, WA 723. Sharpe, Nathan 25 M 1:15:42 10 0:14:21 126 3:23 0:37:48 45 1:58 79 0:18:12 19 Seattle, WA 724. Shea, Katie 29 F 1:38:20 29 0:14:57 177 4:24 0:49:48 604 2:55 504 0:26:15 569 Redmond, WA 725. Shelby, Kathy 61 F 1:49:11 1 0:20:51 739 4:11 0:51:28 674 2:35 699 0:30:05 793 Mukilteo, WA 726. Shemeta, Paul 53 M 1:25:05 7 0:14:20 123 3:01 0:42:37 258 2:34 213 0:22:33 235 Seattle, WA 727. Sherstad, Mike 43 M 1:26:18 6 0:18:02 479 2:00 0:40:27 148 2:17 219 0:23:32 329 Woodinville, WA 728. Shrader, Jill 28 F 1:24:40 5 0:12:57 55 2:26 0:42:43 264 1:48 135 0:24:46 438 Kirkland, WA 729. Signoretty, Mathieu 18 M 1:18:14 1 0:14:26 134 1:57 0:37:43 44 1:14 44 0:22:53 266 Sammamish, WA 730. Sigurdson, Tory 37 F 1:31:11 23 0:16:40 346 2:43 0:46:11 439 1:52 370 0:23:44 354 Snohomish, WA 731. Silver, Jay 33 M 2:00:17 80 0:21:53 790 6:29 0:59:37 857 2:56 857 0:29:21 768 Seattle, WA 732. Simmons, Kevin 49 M 1:32:59 22 0:18:23 517 2:56 0:42:54 272 2:31 356 0:26:15 570 Redmond, WA 733. Simon, Erik 35 M 1:25:30 2 0:15:26 226 1:48 0:40:53 168 1:56 143 0:25:26 504 San Luis Obispo, CA 734. Simpson, Ryan 31 M 1:34:38 55 0:17:48 460 4:09 0:48:00 517 1:07 478 0:23:34 334 Graham, WA 735. Sirich, Steve 43 M 1:17:27 12 0:15:09 197 2:39 0:39:24 95 1:34 104 0:18:40 25 Kirkland, WA 736. Sivertson, Rick 40 M 1:26:30 32 0:13:35 82 2:55 0:44:52 370 1:12 215 0:23:56 367 Bothell, WA 737. Skierkowski, Maciej 25 M 1:37:03 54 0:14:32 144 3:31 0:50:56 654 1:34 453 0:26:29 599 Seattle, WA 738. Sloane, Peter 23 M 1:14:14 2 0:14:27 136 2:10 0:36:41 23 1:28 40 0:19:27 47 Seattle, WA 739. Smith, Jennifer 35 F 1:41:59 41 0:17:36 441 2:21 0:47:57 515 2:22 444 0:31:43 844 Edmonds, WA 740. Smith, Patrick 36 M 1:30:12 7 0:17:46 457 2:13 0:41:46 214 2:10 247 0:26:16 572 Edmonds, WA 741. Smith, Samantha 31 F 1:41:29 31 0:21:01 747 2:56 0:49:20 579 2:02 602 0:26:09 557 Kirkland, WA 742. Smoots, Jim 45 M 1:45:12 41 0:21:16 754 3:43 0:48:10 524 2:44 617 0:29:18 763 Arlington, WA 743. Snyder, BarbaraLYnn 59 F 2:18:27 5 0:26:49 919 5:08 1:07:55 930 2:56 929 0:35:39 915 Kirkland, WA 744. Snyder, James 26 M 1:36:29 53 0:21:50 785 3:03 0:47:00 472 1:11 533 0:23:24 311 Seattle, WA 745. Snyder, Thomas 48 M 1:43:19 40 0:17:42 447 3:30 0:54:06 743 1:44 649 0:26:17 573 Kirkland, WA 746. Soderstrom, Katrina 32 F 2:10:38 69 0:27:26 924 5:39 1:02:00 879 2:50 906 0:32:43 870 Everett, WA 747. Sollom, Corey 31 M 1:41:39 67 0:28:51 932 2:38 0:44:31 354 1:41 670 0:23:58 373 Kirkland, WA 748. Somol, Kris 40 F 1:55:17 33 0:24:14 873 3:20 0:57:22 813 1:11 818 0:29:09 756 Kenmore, WA 749. Spelman, Andrew 27 M 1:27:41 33 0:15:23 217 1:56 0:42:28 250 2:07 194 0:25:47 529 Seattle, WA 750. Spencer, Kristina 38 F 1:55:09 72 0:21:28 764 3:46 0:54:35 757 2:11 762 0:33:09 877 Seattle, WA 751. St Marie, Jesse 34 M 1:45:49 74 0:19:11 591 4:38 0:49:38 596 2:44 623 0:29:38 776 Kirkland, WA 752. Stahl, Kijrstjn 39 F 1:51:12 66 0:19:37 639 6:37 0:53:19 722 4:16 789 0:27:23 665 Sammamish, WA 753. Stansfield, Stacie 37 F 2:41:16 90 0:34:14 956 5:36 1:11:36 947 3:42 956 0:46:07 951 Bellevue, WA 754. Staub, Debbie 47 F 1:37:07 14 0:18:07 487 3:11 0:49:37 595 1:46 518 0:24:26 414 Redmond, WA 755. Steinkamp, Eric 48 M 1:47:26 42 0:17:39 445 3:09 0:57:03 809 1:52 719 0:27:43 691 Kirkland, WA 756. Steller, Holley 33 F 1:43:14 2 0:19:17 599 3:12 0:48:25 534 2:14 537 0:30:06 794 Oak Harbor, WA 757. Stevens, Mike 45 M 1:29:06 17 0:12:05 20 3:42 0:50:24 631 2:00 388 0:20:55 110 Edmonds, WA 758. Stevenson, George 40 M 1:21:17 19 0:15:26 227 2:33 0:39:15 90 1:44 109 0:22:19 219 Seattle, WA 759. Stevenson, Todd 44 M 1:33:59 56 0:12:54 52 3:57 0:48:41 552 2:50 394 0:25:37 517 Woodinville, WA 760. Stewart, Hamish 49 M 1:41:57 36 0:16:27 328 4:34 0:47:31 493 3:25 495 0:30:00 790 Redmond, WA 761. Stiekema, Leighan 40 F 1:31:21 11 0:17:32 432 3:24 0:42:54 273 2:17 330 0:25:13 483 Yakima, WA 762. Stiekema, Michael 16 M 1:25:13 3 0:17:05 390 3:30 0:40:29 150 1:33 217 0:22:36 240 Yakima, WA 763. Stiekema, Paul 43 M 1:17:22 11 0:17:06 391 1:49 0:37:28 37 1:32 83 0:19:27 46 Yakima, WA 764. Stoeger, Reinhard 46 M 1:26:55 14 0:15:28 231 2:55 0:42:31 255 1:35 212 0:24:26 413 Seattle, WA 765. Stoltz, Brian 35 M 1:31:44 44 0:19:42 646 3:22 0:44:23 350 1:01 396 0:23:15 294 Kirkland, WA 766. Stoneman, Celeste 34 F 1:25:44 5 0:16:28 330 3:23 0:42:51 271 1:28 251 0:21:34 157 Kirkland, WA 767. Stout, Kenna 26 F 2:16:10 72 0:25:37 895 5:47 1:07:38 928 2:39 923 0:34:29 899 Seattle, WA 768. Stout, Steven 38 M 1:22:44 16 0:17:38 443 2:08 0:38:57 78 1:34 149 0:22:27 230 Seattle, WA 769. Strand, Piper 35 F 1:18:42 2 0:14:17 118 1:44 0:39:49 113 1:11 67 0:21:40 160 Sammamish, WA 770. Strelow, Jennifer 29 F 1:42:29 37 0:13:43 88 3:29 0:53:04 716 2:16 513 0:29:57 786 Bellevue, WA 771. Strickland, Suzanne 30 F 2:11:14 8 0:19:18 604 3:00 1:09:08 934 2:04 878 0:37:43 930 Ellensburg, WA 772. Strom, Mark 63 M 2:20:16 8 0:19:48 649 4:03 1:06:06 916 2:55 875 0:47:24 952 Bellevue, WA 773. Stroyan, Kristi 30 F 1:57:58 55 0:21:34 775 5:58 0:54:01 741 2:35 792 0:33:50 891 Kenmore, WA 774. Stroyan, Ryan 28 M 1:38:10 58 0:17:43 448 5:25 0:47:50 511 2:08 535 0:25:03 473 Kenmore, WA 775. Stuart, Timothy 28 M 1:38:25 59 0:17:11 399 3:06 0:50:54 652 1:06 510 0:26:08 554 Woodinville, WA 776. Styant-Browne, Nicholas50 M 1:37:56 17 0:20:06 667 4:30 0:44:09 337 2:07 465 0:27:03 644 Kirkland, WA 777. Sullivan, Catrena 40 F 1:24:30 5 0:14:25 131 2:48 0:41:12 183 1:38 142 0:24:26 411 Kirkland, WA 778. Sullivan, Pam 55 F 1:45:41 3 0:18:15 503 4:07 0:53:21 725 1:49 666 0:28:09 718 Lake Forest Park, WA 779. Superina, Lori 27 F 1:36:27 23 0:18:47 557 2:51 0:45:07 383 2:24 411 0:27:17 660 Kirkland, WA 780. Swenson, Karen 38 F 1:42:37 46 0:16:53 374 4:51 0:53:31 734 2:13 665 0:25:08 476 Redmond, WA 781. Szot, Keith 42 M 1:08:18 3 0:10:39 3 1:37 0:37:17 33 1:03 13 0:17:42 13 Redmond, WA 782. Tabaraie, Shokofeh 28 F 1:51:03 50 0:18:14 499 3:09 0:54:55 769 2:45 698 0:32:00 851 Bellevue, WA 783. Tamburini, Diego 42 M 1:27:23 35 0:14:17 119 2:35 0:42:28 251 1:59 176 0:26:03 550 Snoqualmie, WA 784. Tanasse, Jim 48 M 1:32:22 10 0:14:41 154 3:20 0:43:50 327 3:02 272 0:27:29 677 Kent, WA 785. Tanner, Mike 37 M 1:44:29 15 0:16:50 370 5:36 0:55:01 771 2:01 711 0:25:00 461 Kirkland, WA 786. Tannesen, Joel 27 M 1:44:02 66 0:23:56 861 6:15 0:43:06 290 4:05 662 0:26:40 611 Seattle, WA 787. Tarte, Linda 53 F 1:27:40 2 0:17:31 430 3:06 0:41:39 210 2:13 260 0:23:10 290 Kirkland, WA 788. Tasanasanta, Don 39 M 1:26:05 29 0:16:50 367 3:02 0:39:44 107 2:10 190 0:24:19 398 Woodinville, WA 789. Taylor, Anne 29 F 1:45:42 40 0:20:24 698 3:49 0:52:32 707 1:29 682 0:27:28 675 Seattle, WA 790. Taylor, Greg 34 M 1:21:16 20 0:14:51 170 2:15 0:39:48 111 1:57 106 0:22:25 226 Redmond, WA 791. Taylor, Tacie 50 F 2:17:06 14 0:27:12 921 5:24 1:07:14 927 2:43 927 0:34:32 900 Spokane, WA 792. Taylor, Thomas 46 M 1:42:45 18 0:16:55 379 3:40 0:52:05 689 3:03 610 0:27:02 643 Kirkland, WA 793. Tello, Jose 37 M 1:36:45 56 0:20:36 718 3:19 0:47:26 491 3:21 587 0:22:02 189 Seattle , WA 794. Templeton, David 48 M 1:21:25 6 0:16:06 296 2:14 0:39:54 116 1:33 133 0:21:38 159 Brier, WA 795. Terasaki, Rod 55 M 1:20:54 1 0:13:43 90 2:19 0:39:34 101 1:42 72 0:23:35 336 Bellevue, WA 796. Teutsch, Erik 43 M 1:18:32 14 0:12:36 39 2:02 0:40:11 130 1:26 53 0:22:17 217 Kirkland, WA 797. Thies, Emily 21 F 1:43:11 19 0:19:15 597 3:16 0:58:04 832 1:12 759 0:21:23 140 Seattle, WA 798. Thirloway, Jeffrey 53 M 1:51:44 21 0:24:08 868 7:33 0:44:36 355 4:06 732 0:31:20 834 Kirkland, WA 799. Thirloway, Tyler 25 M 1:44:12 67 0:33:20 955 4:03 0:42:47 267 2:27 772 0:21:34 156 Kirkland, WA 800. Thompson, Heidi 29 F 1:50:58 49 0:16:27 329 4:42 0:52:16 698 3:39 650 0:33:54 893 Bellevue, WA 801. Thompson, Thomas 48 M 1:37:10 31 0:15:31 236 4:48 0:47:08 480 3:05 451 0:26:37 607 Issaquah, WA 802. Thornsberry, Stephen 48 M 1:40:27 35 0:18:00 476 2:24 0:47:48 507 1:53 437 0:30:21 805 Kirkland, WA 803. Timoshevskiy, Mikhail28 M 1:37:21 55 0:21:53 791 3:21 0:45:41 412 2:30 547 0:23:55 365 Eugene, OR 804. Tipp, Steven 42 M 1:34:46 58 0:22:47 826 3:09 0:44:10 338 2:55 530 0:21:44 168 Kirkland, WA 805. Tollefson, Emily 27 F 1:49:31 47 0:14:06 112 4:00 1:00:16 864 3:10 750 0:27:59 708 Fircrest, WA 806. Tollefson, Kristian 25 M 1:30:26 40 0:14:52 173 4:48 0:46:07 435 2:24 389 0:22:14 215 Fircrest, WA 807. Tranchina, Jessica 31 F 1:14:56 1 0:14:25 129 1:49 0:38:49 77 1:13 55 0:18:40 26 Bellevue, WA 808. Trapp, Jennifer 28 F 1:30:27 10 0:13:43 89 2:36 0:46:25 445 1:52 263 0:25:51 532 Puyallup, WA 809. Trask, Valerie 25 F 2:03:31 65 0:28:35 930 5:16 0:57:35 819 2:52 883 0:29:13 759 Seattle, WA 810. Trettevik, Ryan 22 F 1:48:31 5 0:18:01 478 3:31 0:59:46 859 1:42 776 0:25:31 511 Bellevue, WA 811. Trevor, Adam 38 M 1:29:59 40 0:20:17 682 2:14 0:40:45 162 2:17 306 0:24:26 415 Redmond, WA 812. Tribble, John 38 M 1:38:07 62 0:18:55 572 6:04 0:48:47 560 1:28 599 0:22:52 261 Renton, WA 813. Truswell, Hallie 45 F 1:15:55 1 0:11:59 15 1:47 0:38:42 73 1:27 30 0:21:59 185 Seattle, WA 814. Turcotte, Paul 41 M 1:26:43 34 0:18:46 552 2:40 0:41:25 194 2:04 275 0:21:47 172 Issaquah, WA 815. Turner, Sharlyn 40 F 1:46:52 23 0:19:17 600 3:12 0:52:47 710 1:50 653 0:29:45 779 Seattle, WA 816. Turner, Tiffany 29 F 1:54:28 58 0:20:21 692 3:17 0:58:00 827 2:02 788 0:30:47 817 Long Beach, WA 817. Tutrow, James 29 M 1:25:12 27 0:18:00 474 3:17 0:42:11 234 1:02 261 0:20:41 101 Mill Creek, WA 818. Tutrow, Krissi 29 F 1:40:04 32 0:19:34 634 2:57 0:52:48 712 1:02 627 0:23:42 348 Mill Creek, WA 819. Tyler, Jason 45 M 1:37:37 33 0:20:29 704 1:54 0:44:47 365 3:16 448 0:27:10 650 Kenmore, WA 820. Umland, Carrie 45 F 1:46:36 20 0:20:42 722 4:12 0:51:41 678 2:47 708 0:27:14 654 Seattle, WA 821. Uphoff, Debra 46 F 1:42:57 18 0:18:54 570 3:55 0:48:35 546 3:08 581 0:28:24 723 Renton, WA 822. Uppal, Mintu 41 M 1:28:58 43 0:18:42 545 2:05 0:44:03 334 1:38 344 0:22:30 232 Seattle, WA 823. Vaandering, Nick 22 M 1:16:50 4 0:18:35 534 1:33 0:36:24 19 1:26 85 0:18:51 31 Seattle , WA 824. Vachon, Andre 38 M 1:25:25 26 0:15:52 273 2:29 0:40:19 140 1:27 145 0:25:17 491 Bellevue, WA 825. Van Fredenberg, Jeff 30 M 1:32:34 46 0:17:44 449 3:21 0:44:28 352 2:23 382 0:24:38 428 Seattle, WA 826. Van Fredenberg, Jerry34 M 1:18:37 14 0:14:40 151 2:03 0:38:37 68 1:54 70 0:21:22 138 Federal Way, WA 827. Van Leeuwen, Jessica 43 F 1:35:40 14 0:15:55 279 7:02 0:43:35 316 2:59 421 0:26:08 555 Woodinville, WA 828. Van Loen, Noah 40 M 1:41:59 64 0:19:31 629 4:28 0:48:50 562 1:33 578 0:27:37 685 Seattle, WA 829. Van Skaik, Jennifer 20 F 1:38:48 11 0:18:17 506 2:03 0:51:24 670 1:22 536 0:25:41 523 North Bend, WA 830. Van Skaik, Michael 48 M 1:20:09 4 0:15:12 203 1:31 0:38:57 79 1:15 65 0:23:13 291 North Bend, WA 831. Van Valkenburg, Eric 39 M 1:18:50 8 0:13:39 85 2:35 0:40:31 156 1:25 88 0:20:40 100 Redmond, WA 832. Van Waes, Mark 30 M 1:25:42 33 0:18:37 536 4:21 0:39:51 114 1:35 259 0:21:18 132 Mountlake Terrace, WA 833. Vander Stoep, Kari 35 F 1:30:14 19 0:14:22 128 3:03 0:45:46 416 2:02 287 0:25:00 462 Seattle, WA 834. Vanderhoof, Jennifer 39 F 1:37:24 28 0:20:54 740 2:38 0:45:25 399 1:49 463 0:26:37 608 Seattle, WA 835. Vaughn, Tom 40 M 1:46:12 69 0:23:31 849 3:55 0:50:03 621 1:46 705 0:26:56 630 Redmond, WA 836. Veal, Branson 46 M 1:22:34 9 0:13:54 102 2:08 0:40:29 151 2:14 103 0:23:49 360 Seattle, WA 837. Veitch III, Charles 29 M 1:32:56 47 0:12:08 22 6:50 0:42:39 261 6:23 384 0:24:56 458 New Haven, CT 838. Villahermosa, Robert 30 M 2:03:12 81 0:36:12 963 6:22 0:47:02 475 2:55 871 0:30:41 814 Redmond, WA 839. Von Alvensleben, Johannes27M 1:25:40 30 0:15:51 269 2:39 0:41:21 190 2:04 196 0:23:45 357 Seattle, WA 840. Wade, Jodi 39 F 1:40:32 37 0:15:53 275 3:00 0:49:13 575 2:52 472 0:29:33 774 Seattle, WA 841. Walker, Robbie 27 M 1:23:18 23 0:18:38 538 2:24 0:38:15 58 2:28 189 0:21:33 152 Bellevue, WA 842. Wallace, Kyla 42 F 2:11:10 43 0:29:57 940 4:48 1:00:36 867 2:31 905 0:33:18 883 Renton, WA 843. Walsh, Carl 17 M 1:24:29 2 0:12:16 23 4:06 0:43:11 294 1:19 167 0:23:36 337 Kirkland, WA 844. Walsh, Kate 24 F 1:45:18 22 0:18:43 548 3:59 0:54:10 745 1:52 692 0:26:34 605 Kirkland, WA 845. Walson, Charissa 26 F 2:20:42 74 0:26:54 920 7:49 1:13:32 949 2:37 951 0:29:49 782 Puyallup, WA 846. Walters, Danielle 40 F 1:59:03 37 0:24:39 882 6:52 0:55:10 775 2:38 845 0:29:43 778 Renton, WA 847. Wang, Carol 54 F 1:33:31 3 0:15:28 230 3:41 0:45:56 426 2:47 379 0:25:39 522 Redmond, WA 848. Wang, Jessica 19 F 1:24:44 1 0:12:48 50 2:33 0:45:08 384 1:38 203 0:22:37 243 Redmond, WA 849. Warren, Dan 32 M 1:25:04 28 0:16:26 325 3:02 0:38:58 80 1:35 140 0:25:03 474 Seattle, WA 850. Washington, Dan 29 M 1:32:36 45 0:17:47 458 1:54 0:45:16 391 1:45 355 0:25:53 536 Shoreline, WA 851. Washko, Anita 33 F 1:44:16 38 0:20:56 741 2:51 0:53:19 724 2:20 710 0:24:49 442 Seattle, WA 852. Watkins, Gregg 47 M 1:23:59 11 0:16:16 309 3:27 0:36:44 28 2:54 118 0:24:37 425 Kirkland, WA 853. Watson, Kyle 35 M 1:16:39 2 0:16:27 327 1:35 0:37:40 43 1:35 71 0:19:22 43 Bellevue, WA 854. Watson, Mark 39 M 1:33:51 11 0:16:42 351 3:29 0:43:35 315 1:59 315 0:28:06 717 Bainbridge Island, WA 855. Way, Renee 49 F 1:50:13 22 0:18:20 514 4:22 0:55:26 780 1:13 706 0:30:52 819 Sherwood, OR 856. Ways, Martha 50 F 1:35:38 4 0:14:05 111 4:36 0:49:20 578 3:01 474 0:24:36 424 Seattle, WA 857. Webb, Julia 48 F 2:04:56 31 0:18:11 496 4:15 1:06:52 924 4:54 882 0:30:43 815 Yarrow Pt, WA 858. Wecker, John 50 M 1:32:28 11 0:18:05 483 3:24 0:42:59 276 2:33 360 0:25:27 506 Bellevue, WA 859. Weiser, Sarah 46 F 1:50:27 24 0:21:31 767 4:11 0:52:17 700 2:14 730 0:30:13 800 Bellevue, WA 860. Welshimer, Leslie 25 F 1:40:24 34 0:18:43 547 3:57 0:48:24 533 2:21 546 0:26:59 634 Seattle, WA 861. Wheadon, Matt 35 M 2:08:56 80 0:23:44 854 6:45 1:06:45 923 2:28 917 0:29:13 760 Monroe, WA 862. Wheaton, Chris 37 M 1:33:45 47 0:18:47 555 4:41 0:43:38 318 2:25 420 0:24:13 389 Kirkland, WA 863. Wheeler, Wade 43 M 1:34:43 57 0:16:26 326 3:33 0:48:44 555 1:17 432 0:24:43 433 Seattle, WA 864. Whipple, Tammy 32 F 1:46:55 42 0:19:28 623 4:12 0:54:17 750 1:54 720 0:27:03 645 Everett, WA 865. White, Casey 28 M 1:31:57 9 0:18:59 577 2:31 0:42:27 249 1:27 298 0:26:33 604 Seattle, WA 866. White, Colin 36 M 1:25:52 28 0:15:38 245 3:28 0:43:39 320 1:53 264 0:21:13 127 Seattle, WA 867. White, Kelly 47 M 1:42:23 37 0:19:27 622 4:54 0:48:42 553 2:18 605 0:27:01 641 Seattle, WA 868. White, Laney 30 F 1:44:44 4 0:21:59 796 4:35 0:50:10 627 2:24 702 0:25:35 515 Federal Way, WA 869. Whorley, JJ 35 M 1:34:35 49 0:15:59 284 3:26 0:48:29 540 1:31 416 0:25:10 480 Kirkland, WA 870. Wiebe, Hillary 32 F 1:34:42 13 0:17:00 386 3:05 0:47:30 492 2:17 429 0:24:49 445 Seattle, WA 871. Wierenga, Kim 39 F 1:27:41 14 0:16:03 290 2:14 0:41:56 220 1:49 202 0:25:38 521 Seattle, WA 872. Wierenga, Paul 42 M 1:13:11 7 0:14:26 135 2:00 0:36:03 17 1:34 32 0:19:08 39 Seattle, WA 873. Wilburn, Patrick 34 M 1:40:24 64 0:20:44 724 4:16 0:42:50 270 1:41 419 0:30:52 820 Redmond, WA 874. Wiley, Victoria 24 F 1:48:27 24 0:23:45 855 4:13 0:51:11 663 2:49 761 0:26:28 594 Tacoma, WA 875. Will, Stephanie 26 F 1:23:22 3 0:14:44 159 2:44 0:43:11 291 1:13 193 0:21:30 149 Seattle, WA 876. Williams, Ashleigh 24 F 1:41:26 16 0:21:09 750 2:49 0:51:57 686 2:02 677 0:23:29 321 Seattle, WA 877. Williams, Brad 50 M 1:16:04 1 0:10:22 2 1:33 0:39:16 91 1:26 20 0:23:26 313 Kent, WA 878. Williams, Kristina 46 F 2:01:21 29 0:21:47 782 5:08 0:55:07 774 2:39 800 0:36:39 926 Sammamish, WA 879. Willis, Jurgen 41 M 1:16:56 10 0:14:46 163 2:31 0:37:39 42 1:51 62 0:20:09 74 Woodinville, WA 880. Willner, Amie 26 F 1:35:09 20 0:20:17 683 2:26 0:46:42 455 1:09 452 0:24:35 423 Lynnwood, WA 881. Wilson, Christine 30 F 1:48:26 45 0:16:50 365 5:12 0:53:28 731 3:02 688 0:29:53 785 Kirkland, WA 882. Wilson, Tyler 26 M 1:37:26 56 0:16:58 384 3:42 0:48:16 528 1:59 469 0:26:30 600 Kirkland, WA 883. Win, Alex 21 M 1:51:13 25 0:16:57 381 4:39 0:58:04 833 1:23 742 0:30:10 796 Redmond, WA 884. Winn, April 34 F 1:42:51 36 0:20:28 703 4:13 0:47:46 503 2:22 590 0:28:02 714 Seattle, WA 885. Winne, Katherine 29 F 1:38:25 31 0:18:21 515 4:34 0:49:53 609 1:53 584 0:23:44 353 Seattle, WA 886. Winters, Sondra 29 F 1:33:16 14 0:15:43 254 4:22 0:46:48 459 1:59 404 0:24:23 404 Delta Junction, AK 887. Wisler, Michael 31 M 1:13:13 1 0:13:47 94 2:24 0:35:45 15 1:31 27 0:19:46 55 Kirkland, WA 888. Witham, Ryan 25 M 1:32:06 43 0:25:53 902 3:30 0:40:11 129 2:24 497 0:20:08 73 Bothell, WA 889. Wolcott, Samara 32 F 1:37:46 21 0:21:11 752 3:05 0:47:03 476 1:52 540 0:24:34 420 Kirkland, WA 890. Wolverton, Andrew 24 M 1:17:22 5 0:13:53 101 3:28 0:38:40 70 2:03 86 0:19:18 41 Seattle, WA 891. Wood, Amy 32 F 1:34:29 11 0:16:54 375 2:41 0:48:38 549 1:32 427 0:24:43 434 Bellevue, WA 892. Wood, Kingsley 36 M 1:39:14 64 0:17:32 433 3:35 0:49:06 572 2:41 523 0:26:20 579 Sammamish, WA 893. Woodcock, Elizabeth 31 F 1:40:14 28 0:18:34 533 4:20 0:51:05 659 1:53 616 0:24:22 402 Seattle , WA 894. Woodworth, Ruby 28 F 2:06:51 67 0:22:37 823 10:39 1:02:09 881 4:14 916 0:27:11 651 Bellevue, WA 895. Wyman, Amber 35 F 2:04:59 85 0:20:27 701 3:00 0:59:38 858 1:54 804 0:39:59 941 Oak Harbor, WA 896. Yamamoto, Jin 34 M 1:41:06 65 0:15:04 187 6:05 0:48:56 566 3:37 556 0:27:24 668 Bellevue, WA 897. Young, Ted 68 M 1:35:05 2 0:16:22 318 2:51 0:44:52 371 1:48 320 0:29:12 758 Seattle, WA 898. Zeman, Laura 36 F 1:38:25 1 0:15:12 205 2:19 0:51:25 672 2:10 479 0:27:19 661 Kirkland, WA 899. Ziegler, Tina 47 F 1:34:22 12 0:20:03 663 1:49 0:42:44 266 2:37 362 0:27:09 648 Issaquah, WA 900. Ziel, Heather 34 F 1:36:52 19 0:13:52 97 3:32 0:49:55 613 2:53 442 0:26:40 612 Seattle, WA 901. Zier, Jordan 23 M 1:36:32 16 0:24:04 866 2:38 0:45:04 378 1:23 539 0:23:23 308 Seattle, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Daniel Porras 1093 13 M 1:54:25 1 0:26:07 907 4:32 0:54:26 754 2:53 830 0:26:26 589 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Langberg 1016 14 F 2:03:40 1 0:16:24 320 3:59 1:11:01 941 1:50 876 0:30:25 809 Kirkland, WA MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jason Hippe 934 17 M 1:19:54 1 0:16:34 338 2:04 0:40:56 170 1:41 175 0:18:39 24 Snohomish, WA 2. Carl Walsh 187 17 M 1:24:29 2 0:12:16 23 4:06 0:43:11 294 1:19 167 0:23:36 337 Kirkland, WA 3. Michael Stiekema 893 16 M 1:25:13 3 0:17:05 390 3:30 0:40:29 150 1:33 217 0:22:36 240 Yakima, WA 4. Riley Coghlan 250 15 M 1:37:21 4 0:21:33 773 4:06 0:43:59 331 1:40 482 0:26:03 551 Kirkland, WA 5. Mackenzie Sage 858 16 M 1:53:29 5 0:27:51 926 5:44 0:51:42 679 1:45 826 0:26:27 593 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Judah Sencenbaugh 627 15 F 1:26:23 1 0:13:23 73 2:22 0:44:20 344 1:32 186 0:24:46 437 Moclips, WA 2. Josephine Engreitz 909 15 F 1:42:10 2 0:18:53 565 4:18 0:54:20 751 1:49 707 0:22:49 258 Kirkland, WA 3. Kristin McLerran 631 15 F 1:57:27 3 0:20:57 742 4:33 0:53:09 719 2:56 752 0:35:51 918 Seattle, WA 4. Laurel Howard 42 17 F 2:18:59 4 0:32:41 952 5:00 1:04:02 901 2:27 933 0:34:49 904 Kirkland, WA MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mathieu Signoretty 1018 18 M 1:18:14 1 0:14:26 134 1:57 0:37:43 44 1:14 44 0:22:53 266 Sammamish, WA 2. Joshua Sanford 353 18 M 1:38:47 2 0:26:43 917 3:18 0:43:05 287 2:02 596 0:23:38 342 Kirkland, WA 3. Nick Maudlin 265 19 M 1:41:19 3 0:24:38 881 4:50 0:50:44 646 1:26 754 0:19:40 51 Vancouver, WA 4. Joseph Buckley 608 18 M 1:43:48 4 0:18:40 542 3:32 0:52:09 692 1:37 619 0:27:50 699 Kirkland, WA 5. Curtis Howell 870 18 M 1:46:21 5 0:34:31 958 4:43 0:42:14 237 1:44 778 0:23:08 285 Kirkland, WA 6. Zadek Rosencrantz 650 19 M 1:49:47 6 0:22:35 821 7:16 0:57:18 812 2:06 843 0:20:32 90 Seattle, WA 7. Charles Doherty 694 19 M 1:49:47 7 0:32:54 953 4:55 0:44:12 340 3:28 809 0:24:18 395 Kirkland, WA 8. Dan Gibbs 681 18 M 1:52:19 8 0:23:28 847 6:47 0:56:02 794 1:38 829 0:24:24 407 Issaquah, WA 9. Chandler Helm 843 19 M 1:59:09 9 0:23:55 860 5:12 1:04:42 905 1:40 890 0:23:39 344 Snohomish, WA FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jessica Wang 141 19 F 1:24:44 1 0:12:48 50 2:33 0:45:08 384 1:38 203 0:22:37 243 Redmond, WA 2. Anna Fero 950 19 F 1:29:28 2 0:16:26 323 3:12 0:46:33 450 2:10 393 0:21:07 119 Seattle, WA 3. Jane Sencenbaugh 626 19 F 1:37:12 3 0:16:33 337 2:47 0:49:14 576 1:12 426 0:27:26 671 Moclips, WA 4. Matha McLain 563 19 F 1:45:18 4 0:17:03 388 2:22 0:54:29 756 1:11 594 0:30:13 799 Edmonds, WA 5. Kathleen Matthews 427 19 F 1:45:24 5 0:21:03 748 5:19 0:49:23 581 2:13 678 0:27:26 672 Medina, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Zachary Buck 902 21 M 1:12:00 1 0:12:03 18 1:40 0:38:41 71 1:04 28 0:18:31 22 Kirkland, WA 2. Peter Sloane 862 23 M 1:14:14 2 0:14:27 136 2:10 0:36:41 23 1:28 40 0:19:27 47 Seattle, WA 3. Jacob Koopmans 760 23 M 1:16:43 3 0:12:58 56 2:14 0:39:48 112 1:10 52 0:20:32 88 Everett, WA 4. Nick Vaandering 994 22 M 1:16:50 4 0:18:35 534 1:33 0:36:24 19 1:26 85 0:18:51 31 Seattle , WA 5. Andrew Wolverton 779 24 M 1:17:22 5 0:13:53 101 3:28 0:38:40 70 2:03 86 0:19:18 41 Seattle, WA 6. David Couvrette 753 22 M 1:21:13 6 0:16:51 371 2:29 0:40:30 152 1:48 187 0:19:35 50 Seattle, WA 7. Kyle Halvorson 808 20 M 1:22:22 7 0:12:22 28 2:29 0:44:27 351 1:08 154 0:21:56 180 Kent, WA 8. Sean Brown 330 22 M 1:22:24 8 0:17:45 451 3:19 0:38:31 65 3:16 223 0:19:33 48 Kirkland, WA 9. Ian Colville 648 24 M 1:22:37 9 0:12:20 27 2:45 0:41:24 192 2:41 112 0:23:26 314 Bellevue, WA 10. Eric Cherba 393 24 M 1:23:31 10 0:12:45 48 2:36 0:43:40 321 2:29 182 0:22:00 186 Kirkland, WA 11. Mike Maxfield 195 24 M 1:23:43 11 0:17:48 462 3:26 0:38:31 64 1:56 188 0:22:02 190 Redmond, WA 12. Ty Eisinger 719 24 M 1:24:44 12 0:21:21 762 2:41 0:39:45 108 1:11 279 0:19:45 54 Moscow, ID 13. Andrew Pederson 639 23 M 1:25:01 13 0:15:31 237 4:11 0:41:41 211 1:31 224 0:22:07 203 Tacoma, WA 14. Michael Retter 489 22 M 1:29:43 14 0:19:18 603 4:11 0:39:01 82 3:42 334 0:23:30 326 Chicago, IL 15. Erik Halverson 377 24 M 1:30:42 15 0:17:16 409 3:20 0:39:12 88 2:59 220 0:27:55 704 Seattle, WA 16. Jordan Zier 822 23 M 1:36:32 16 0:24:04 866 2:38 0:45:04 378 1:23 539 0:23:23 308 Seattle, WA 17. Taylor Loomis 804 24 M 1:36:32 17 0:22:33 816 2:42 0:43:39 319 2:21 480 0:25:16 486 Seattle, WA 18. Jordan Gere 754 22 M 1:37:01 18 0:24:05 867 3:19 0:45:50 419 2:34 613 0:21:13 126 Everett, WA 19. Jake Dodson 606 22 M 1:37:08 19 0:23:26 845 2:36 0:45:34 408 1:17 524 0:24:14 392 Gig Harbor, WA 20. Dylan Sanders-Garrett 54 24 M 1:39:42 20 0:18:21 516 4:30 0:47:42 500 2:07 519 0:27:01 640 Kirkland, WA 21. Joon Lee 444 21 M 1:39:53 21 0:21:55 793 5:12 0:44:12 339 5:55 657 0:22:39 247 Seattle, WA 22. Joel McClure 266 21 M 1:42:19 22 0:26:28 913 3:24 0:47:50 509 2:29 727 0:22:07 204 Spokane , WA 23. Michael Roncevich 605 22 M 1:46:06 23 0:22:41 824 3:27 0:53:28 729 1:36 745 0:24:54 453 Tacoma, WA 24. Jon Everist 819 24 M 1:50:17 24 0:19:03 582 4:09 0:56:48 804 1:36 753 0:28:40 737 Seattle, WA 25. Alex Win 233 21 M 1:51:13 25 0:16:57 381 4:39 0:58:04 833 1:23 742 0:30:10 796 Redmond, WA 26. Andy Magged 663 21 M 1:54:22 26 0:20:24 697 10:23 0:57:03 808 4:48 873 0:21:44 167 Seattle, WA 27. Andrew Muchlinski 848 21 M 2:14:01 27 0:31:08 945 4:44 0:56:17 796 10:01 924 0:31:51 846 Sammamish, WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kimberly Pancoast 10 24 F 1:13:42 1 0:14:58 178 2:08 0:37:30 39 1:40 56 0:17:25 7 Kirkland , WA 2. Milla Kviatkovsky 18 23 F 1:20:56 2 0:14:19 121 2:13 0:40:22 144 2:03 107 0:21:59 182 Kirkland, WA 3. Andria Giovanni 452 23 F 1:32:29 3 0:12:17 24 4:09 0:51:09 661 1:38 413 0:23:16 295 Tacoma, WA 4. Katie Paulson 815 20 F 1:32:29 4 0:14:43 157 3:27 0:46:57 469 2:08 364 0:25:13 482 Seattle, WA 5. Adriane Ferguson 910 24 F 1:32:40 5 0:15:15 207 3:27 0:47:34 496 2:02 390 0:24:22 401 Seattle, WA 6. Lizzy Safranski 137 24 F 1:33:11 6 0:15:19 211 4:52 0:45:09 385 2:24 376 0:25:26 502 Lynnwood, WA 7. Kate Kingen 647 22 F 1:36:07 7 0:15:43 252 3:39 0:53:11 720 1:20 562 0:22:13 212 Seattle, WA 8. Emily Eder 395 22 F 1:36:23 8 0:17:46 454 1:54 0:47:14 485 1:47 401 0:27:42 689 Seattle, WA 9. Helen MacDonald 637 23 F 1:38:11 9 0:13:33 80 5:46 0:51:22 668 3:04 558 0:24:25 409 Portland, OR 10. Rachel Deutsch 651 22 F 1:38:14 10 0:18:34 532 2:32 0:49:01 569 2:42 521 0:25:25 498 Shoreline, WA 11. Jennifer Van Skaik 51 20 F 1:38:48 11 0:18:17 506 2:03 0:51:24 670 1:22 536 0:25:41 523 North Bend, WA 12. Elisa Burrows 421 22 F 1:40:27 12 0:17:27 424 3:52 0:54:07 744 1:27 640 0:23:34 333 Kirkland, WA 13. Tyanne Faulkes 441 23 F 1:40:33 13 0:20:31 710 2:52 0:49:53 608 2:01 601 0:25:16 487 Seattle, WA 14. Kristyn Popejoy 48 24 F 1:40:55 14 0:19:56 655 2:30 0:45:52 420 1:49 438 0:30:48 818 Issaquah, WA 15. Maggie Safranski 138 24 F 1:41:07 15 0:17:13 403 5:24 0:52:48 711 1:16 633 0:24:26 412 Shoreline, WA 16. Ashleigh Williams 283 24 F 1:41:26 16 0:21:09 750 2:49 0:51:57 686 2:02 677 0:23:29 321 Seattle, WA 17. Stephanie Martin 148 23 F 1:42:05 17 0:14:25 130 3:42 0:49:35 591 1:56 423 0:32:27 864 Kirkland, WA 18. Morghan King 524 22 F 1:42:53 18 0:19:48 648 3:21 0:50:39 641 3:03 639 0:26:01 548 Redmond, WA 19. Emily Thies 664 21 F 1:43:11 19 0:19:15 597 3:16 0:58:04 832 1:12 759 0:21:23 140 Seattle, WA 20. Katie McDonnell 334 24 F 1:43:53 20 0:19:29 626 4:23 0:52:18 701 3:58 726 0:23:45 355 Bothell, WA 21. Kelsey Moll 392 23 F 1:43:58 21 0:13:45 92 2:59 0:57:30 817 2:29 635 0:27:15 657 Seattle, WA 22. Kate Walsh 53 24 F 1:45:18 22 0:18:43 548 3:59 0:54:10 745 1:52 692 0:26:34 605 Kirkland, WA 23. Lilia Gutnik 147 24 F 1:45:28 23 0:20:51 735 3:28 0:48:54 565 3:46 646 0:28:29 726 Seattle, WA 24. Victoria Wiley 216 24 F 1:48:27 24 0:23:45 855 4:13 0:51:11 663 2:49 761 0:26:28 594 Tacoma, WA 25. Lindsey Bergin 172 24 F 1:50:33 25 0:14:27 137 3:58 0:56:34 798 2:47 674 0:32:46 872 Des Moines, WA 26. Jessica German 598 20 F 1:51:12 26 0:18:49 560 4:09 0:59:37 856 1:45 798 0:26:52 624 Bothell, WA 27. Tina Ghirarduzzi 476 23 F 1:52:10 27 0:25:38 896 3:58 0:52:06 690 1:54 786 0:28:34 730 Coeur D Alene, ID 28. Morgan Hale 553 22 F 1:56:12 28 0:22:23 809 3:04 0:58:26 838 2:00 813 0:30:19 804 Arlington, WA 29. Emma-Rose Rossoff 103 24 F 1:59:34 29 0:19:31 630 6:31 1:05:58 914 1:55 880 0:25:38 520 Seattle, WA 30. Ali Armanowski 670 20 F 2:03:01 30 0:16:53 373 7:06 1:04:39 904 2:28 858 0:31:55 849 Burnaby, BC 31. Jillian Greenawalt 221 24 F 2:03:48 31 0:20:14 677 5:20 1:01:36 877 2:22 846 0:34:15 897 Bremerton, WA 32. Katherine Klein 636 24 F 2:08:20 32 0:24:26 876 4:58 1:03:57 897 2:45 895 0:32:14 858 Marysville, WA 33. Victoria Byrum 288 23 F 2:08:37 33 0:18:30 526 4:03 1:05:07 909 2:38 852 0:38:18 932 Seattle, WA 34. Lauren Hunt 847 24 F 2:09:01 34 0:26:07 906 4:41 1:04:01 899 2:20 899 0:31:52 847 Sammamish, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 11 25 M 1:04:38 1 0:11:48 9 1:27 0:33:34 3 1:03 6 0:16:46 4 Kirkland, WA 2. Ryan Hill 20 28 M 1:07:32 2 0:12:33 36 1:18 0:35:19 8 0:55 9 0:17:26 8 Seattle, WA 3. Carmeron Chesnut 123 26 M 1:11:08 3 0:12:32 35 1:35 0:36:39 22 1:23 18 0:18:59 35 Post Falls, ID 4. Ryan Koenig 547 29 M 1:11:41 4 0:12:39 44 1:54 0:37:07 31 1:20 23 0:18:41 27 Sammamish, WA 5. Dan Newton 1065 28 M 1:11:54 5 0:12:37 41 1:26 0:37:05 30 1:23 19 0:19:23 44 Mercer Island, WA 6. Brian Cunningham 1 29 M 1:11:58 6 0:12:58 57 1:49 0:36:46 29 1:22 21 0:19:02 36 Seattle, WA 7. John Huberty 1054 27 M 1:12:43 7 0:13:13 68 2:49 0:38:24 62 1:48 54 0:16:28 2 Seattle , WA 8. Eric Glombecki 1091 26 M 1:13:41 8 0:14:25 133 3:04 0:35:57 16 2:11 45 0:18:03 15 Edmonds, WA 9. Colin Prince 907 27 M 1:15:29 9 0:12:28 29 2:21 0:37:21 34 2:32 39 0:20:47 104 Seattle, WA 10. Nathan Sharpe 809 25 M 1:15:42 10 0:14:21 126 3:23 0:37:48 45 1:58 79 0:18:12 19 Seattle, WA 11. Hagen Green 860 28 M 1:16:23 11 0:19:01 580 2:04 0:35:36 12 1:31 89 0:18:11 18 Kirkland, WA 12. Erik Day 1082 28 M 1:17:00 12 0:14:30 141 1:34 0:39:04 84 1:15 58 0:20:37 97 Bellevue, WA 13. Kalen Carney 708 28 M 1:17:06 13 Seattle, WA 14. Matthew Kopicky 259 25 M 1:18:15 14 0:17:26 423 2:44 0:36:26 20 1:56 99 0:19:42 53 Seattle, WA 15. Brent Hardy 829 26 M 1:20:32 15 0:15:29 233 2:13 0:39:43 106 1:53 115 0:21:13 124 Kirkland, WA 16. Aaron Miller 892 25 M 1:20:35 16 0:14:34 146 2:57 0:40:54 169 1:37 141 0:20:32 89 Redmond, WA 17. Nelson Martelle 175 28 M 1:20:37 17 0:17:12 402 2:42 0:37:55 51 1:41 124 0:21:06 118 Seattle, WA 18. Zac Corker 282 26 M 1:21:36 18 0:16:47 358 2:59 0:39:59 121 2:16 200 0:19:34 49 Seattle, WA 19. Aaron Jansen 602 26 M 1:21:52 19 0:17:25 422 2:13 0:39:31 98 1:39 164 0:21:03 115 Kirkland, WA 20. Michael Daily 700 26 M 1:22:30 20 0:14:47 164 2:26 0:40:46 163 1:37 126 0:22:54 268 Bellevue, WA 21. Brendon Ecker 701 26 M 1:22:37 21 0:14:01 109 2:20 0:42:35 256 1:32 158 0:22:09 209 Seattle, WA 22. Barrett Johnston 797 25 M 1:23:01 22 0:15:35 241 3:24 0:41:02 174 1:54 197 0:21:05 117 Bellevue, WA 23. Robbie Walker 999 27 M 1:23:18 23 0:18:38 538 2:24 0:38:15 58 2:28 189 0:21:33 152 Bellevue, WA 24. Jay Nygaard 89 28 M 1:23:21 24 0:12:18 26 3:47 0:41:23 191 2:19 134 0:23:34 331 Bellevue, WA 25. Jason James 961 28 M 1:24:29 25 0:16:04 292 2:39 0:40:31 157 1:56 173 0:23:19 301 Wilsonville, OR 26. Kushal Chakrabarti 1090 25 M 1:24:42 26 0:15:00 182 3:24 0:40:16 137 2:43 179 0:23:18 299 Kirkland, WA 27. James Tutrow 768 29 M 1:25:12 27 0:18:00 474 3:17 0:42:11 234 1:02 261 0:20:41 101 Mill Creek, WA 28. Robertr Laughman 861 26 M 1:25:17 28 0:19:22 613 3:25 0:39:34 99 2:20 266 0:20:35 92 Seattle, WA 29. Jonathan Galloway 1017 28 M 1:25:28 29 0:19:18 605 3:55 0:39:17 94 2:57 301 0:20:00 69 Seattle , WA 30. Johannes Von Alvensleb 856 27 M 1:25:40 30 0:15:51 269 2:39 0:41:21 190 2:04 196 0:23:45 357 Seattle, WA 31. Jason Deschambault 873 28 M 1:25:46 31 0:18:46 553 2:26 0:38:58 81 2:02 206 0:23:33 330 Renton, WA 32. Christopher Comunale 745 26 M 1:26:52 32 0:19:27 621 3:19 0:40:10 128 2:00 276 0:21:56 179 Kirkland, WA 33. Andrew Spelman 166 27 M 1:27:41 33 0:15:23 217 1:56 0:42:28 250 2:07 194 0:25:47 529 Seattle, WA 34. Matthew Donegan-Ryan 235 25 M 1:27:55 34 0:15:05 189 2:48 0:44:55 373 2:41 303 0:22:26 227 Kirkland, WA 35. Ryan Elsasser 1089 26 M 1:28:27 35 0:15:37 243 2:34 0:45:54 423 1:44 318 0:22:38 244 Edmonds, WA 36. David Jurenka 69 28 M 1:28:32 36 0:16:40 344 3:28 0:43:45 322 1:46 312 0:22:52 262 Kirkland, WA 37. Josh Beck 1025 27 M 1:29:13 37 0:17:36 442 3:30 0:43:06 289 2:12 339 0:22:49 256 Seattle , WA 38. Joe McCone 925 26 M 1:29:31 38 0:16:49 361 3:18 0:43:23 306 2:26 324 0:23:34 332 Seattle, WA 39. Alvin Pearman 1039 26 M 1:29:43 39 0:19:29 625 3:16 0:39:34 100 2:03 257 0:25:21 494 Kirkland, WA 40. Kristian Tollefson 1069 25 M 1:30:26 40 0:14:52 173 4:48 0:46:07 435 2:24 389 0:22:14 215 Fircrest, WA 41. Tyler Downey 653 26 M 1:30:40 41 0:16:39 342 3:06 0:44:44 362 1:17 316 0:24:54 456 Seattle, WA 42. Aaron Lieuallen 256 28 M 1:30:48 42 0:19:32 632 2:55 0:45:59 430 1:31 430 0:20:51 107 Bothell, WA 43. Ryan Witham 354 25 M 1:32:06 43 0:25:53 902 3:30 0:40:11 129 2:24 497 0:20:08 73 Bothell, WA 44. Sean Avery 931 25 M 1:32:34 44 0:19:32 631 2:43 0:42:22 243 1:56 348 0:26:01 549 Seattle, WA 45. Dan Washington 139 29 M 1:32:36 45 0:17:47 458 1:54 0:45:16 391 1:45 355 0:25:53 536 Shoreline, WA 46. Andrew Nelsen 346 28 M 1:32:55 46 0:17:58 471 3:08 0:45:29 402 1:56 397 0:24:23 403 Redmond, WA 47. Charles Veitch III 1096 29 M 1:32:56 47 0:12:08 22 6:50 0:42:39 261 6:23 384 0:24:56 458 New Haven, CT 48. Matt Barnes 113 29 M 1:32:57 48 0:22:49 827 3:59 0:39:55 117 2:37 414 0:23:37 340 Kirkland, WA 49. Brian Friske 675 26 M 1:35:12 49 0:21:38 778 2:00 0:46:08 437 1:41 488 0:23:44 352 Kirkland, WA 50. James Kim 401 26 M 1:35:29 50 0:21:31 768 3:18 0:44:38 357 2:33 499 0:23:28 316 Bellingham, WA 51. Adam Cross 770 27 M 1:35:31 51 0:19:04 583 2:49 0:49:30 586 1:53 542 0:22:14 213 Bothell, WA 52. Nathaniel Muller 308 29 M 1:36:16 52 0:20:22 693 7:10 0:43:20 303 2:16 538 0:23:08 284 Seattle, WA 53. James Snyder 878 26 M 1:36:29 53 0:21:50 785 3:03 0:47:00 472 1:11 533 0:23:24 311 Seattle, WA 54. Maciej Skierkowski 583 25 M 1:37:03 54 0:14:32 144 3:31 0:50:56 654 1:34 453 0:26:29 599 Seattle, WA 55. Mikhail Timoshevskiy 194 28 M 1:37:21 55 0:21:53 791 3:21 0:45:41 412 2:30 547 0:23:55 365 Eugene, OR 56. Tyler Wilson 448 26 M 1:37:26 56 0:16:58 384 3:42 0:48:16 528 1:59 469 0:26:30 600 Kirkland, WA 57. Fawzi Deeba 380 27 M 1:38:04 57 0:18:37 537 3:27 0:49:05 570 1:49 527 0:25:06 475 Renton, WA 58. Ryan Stroyan 212 28 M 1:38:10 58 0:17:43 448 5:25 0:47:50 511 2:08 535 0:25:03 473 Kenmore, WA 59. Timothy Stuart 93 28 M 1:38:25 59 0:17:11 399 3:06 0:50:54 652 1:06 510 0:26:08 554 Woodinville, WA 60. Sergey Markov 623 28 M 1:39:26 60 0:19:51 652 6:03 0:45:34 407 2:33 571 0:25:25 497 Bellevue, WA 61. Michael Barnes 114 29 M 1:41:26 61 0:18:00 477 4:05 0:51:32 675 3:23 648 0:24:25 408 Kirkland, WA 62. John Carrico 697 27 M 1:41:56 62 0:31:18 946 4:28 0:40:47 164 3:09 718 0:22:14 214 Seattle, WA 63. Christopher Davy 669 26 M 1:42:12 63 0:19:09 588 7:01 0:52:30 706 2:12 739 0:21:19 134 Vancouver, BRitish Colu 64. Ben Robison 844 25 M 1:42:21 64 0:24:11 871 3:43 0:50:41 643 1:38 728 0:22:08 207 Arlington, WA 65. Adam Lusardo 107 27 M 1:43:35 65 0:25:39 897 3:12 0:49:36 593 1:11 716 0:23:57 370 Kirkland, WA 66. Joel Tannesen 432 27 M 1:44:02 66 0:23:56 861 6:15 0:43:06 290 4:05 662 0:26:40 611 Seattle, WA 67. Tyler Thirloway 321 25 M 1:44:12 67 0:33:20 955 4:03 0:42:47 267 2:27 772 0:21:34 156 Kirkland, WA 68. Jason Byrd 945 28 M 1:45:03 68 0:19:39 643 5:38 0:49:32 587 2:17 652 0:27:56 706 Seattle, WA 69. Charles Kendall 759 28 M 1:45:04 69 0:20:30 708 5:11 0:52:03 688 1:48 714 0:25:31 509 Auburn , WA 70. P Hackenberg 855 26 M 1:48:24 70 0:25:27 890 3:26 0:53:28 732 1:48 793 0:24:14 390 Mount Vernon, WA 71. Chris Lee 824 28 M 1:50:39 71 0:17:15 405 4:39 0:55:41 785 4:41 768 0:28:23 722 Seattle, WA 72. Jesse Cheng 72 25 M 1:52:08 72 0:23:58 863 5:24 0:54:27 755 1:48 810 0:26:31 601 Vancouver, WA 73. Blake Raney 556 28 M 1:52:14 73 0:24:08 869 3:33 0:53:27 728 2:10 781 0:28:56 747 Puyallup, WA 74. Patrick Lie 554 26 M 1:52:42 74 0:20:06 666 4:30 0:54:16 748 3:50 773 0:29:59 788 Bellevue, WA 75. James Cooper 852 25 M 2:05:26 75 0:35:05 960 4:07 0:56:35 799 2:22 907 0:27:17 659 Chandler, AZ 76. Scott Lang 22 29 M 2:16:36 76 0:30:59 943 7:23 1:02:57 886 2:32 931 0:32:44 871 Everett, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bridget Jones-Cressman 946 27 F 1:15:27 1 0:13:46 93 1:46 0:37:51 47 1:34 42 0:20:29 84 Redmond , WA 2. Johnna Koeing 1032 28 F 1:17:33 2 0:14:39 149 2:15 0:39:04 85 1:55 82 0:19:40 52 Sammamish, WA 3. Stephanie Will 1081 26 F 1:23:22 3 0:14:44 159 2:44 0:43:11 291 1:13 193 0:21:30 149 Seattle, WA 4. Crystal Rawlings 628 25 F 1:24:32 4 0:11:27 6 3:40 0:45:47 417 1:55 222 0:21:43 165 Bellevue, WA 5. Jill Shrader 480 28 F 1:24:40 5 0:12:57 55 2:26 0:42:43 264 1:48 135 0:24:46 438 Kirkland, WA 6. Julie Glade 364 28 F 1:27:19 6 0:13:39 84 2:54 0:46:54 466 1:52 293 0:21:59 184 Seattle, WA 7. Jessie Johnson 853 28 F 1:29:18 7 0:15:26 228 3:28 0:46:46 458 2:06 377 0:21:32 150 Seattle, WA 8. Cienna Jones 296 27 F 1:29:21 8 0:14:58 181 2:45 0:45:25 397 2:03 286 0:24:10 384 Bothell, WA 9. Julia Rauch 1068 26 F 1:30:16 9 0:14:28 139 2:18 0:45:30 404 1:36 245 0:26:24 583 Bellevue, WA 10. Jennifer Trapp 924 28 F 1:30:27 10 0:13:43 89 2:36 0:46:25 445 1:52 263 0:25:51 532 Puyallup, WA 11. Jody Bostock 810 25 F 1:31:52 11 0:21:24 763 4:06 0:42:04 227 1:53 417 0:22:24 224 Mill Creek, WA 12. Leigh Cutler 391 29 F 1:32:17 12 0:14:58 180 2:40 0:48:49 561 2:08 399 0:23:42 349 Seattle, WA 13. Rebekah Beal 800 27 F 1:33:11 13 0:15:05 188 2:56 0:46:33 451 1:51 340 0:26:46 619 Seattle, WA 14. Sondra Winters 99 29 F 1:33:16 14 0:15:43 254 4:22 0:46:48 459 1:59 404 0:24:23 404 Delta Junction, AK 15. Michelle Ohlson 915 26 F 1:33:24 15 0:15:08 196 3:09 0:48:22 531 2:02 402 0:24:42 431 Kirkland, WA 16. Ashley Johnson 188 26 F 1:33:34 16 0:15:00 183 3:57 0:50:01 619 1:07 436 0:23:29 322 Kirkland, WA 17. Mandy Lund 821 27 F 1:33:39 17 0:16:42 349 1:57 0:47:18 488 1:24 366 0:26:17 574 Seattle, WA 18. Katarina Geisler 320 29 F 1:33:40 18 0:20:33 713 3:38 0:45:37 409 1:15 476 0:22:37 241 Seattle, WA 19. Jacki Davis 358 25 F 1:33:49 19 0:16:26 324 2:50 0:47:41 499 2:00 408 0:24:51 449 Seattle, WA 20. Amie Willner 919 26 F 1:35:09 20 0:20:17 683 2:26 0:46:42 455 1:09 452 0:24:35 423 Lynnwood, WA 21. Amber Paschal 1077 26 F 1:36:15 21 0:15:47 260 2:42 0:49:52 607 1:09 418 0:26:44 614 Seattle, WA 22. Brianna Cooper 154 26 F 1:36:25 22 0:17:28 426 2:16 0:46:31 448 1:32 378 0:28:38 735 Seattle, WA 23. Lori Superina 343 27 F 1:36:27 23 0:18:47 557 2:51 0:45:07 383 2:24 411 0:27:17 660 Kirkland, WA 24. Becky Pashelinsky 828 25 F 1:36:37 24 0:20:06 668 2:38 0:47:53 512 2:50 549 0:23:09 288 Seattle, WA 25. Andrea Mojzak 951 26 F 1:36:55 25 0:14:28 140 2:36 0:49:54 611 1:08 387 0:28:49 742 Seattle, WA 26. Kimberly Gitt 974 28 F 1:37:13 26 0:13:55 103 4:52 0:49:54 610 2:23 477 0:26:09 560 Kirkland, WA 27. Rosalyn Hall 587 29 F 1:37:35 27 0:18:25 519 2:52 0:46:52 461 1:48 431 0:27:38 686 Lake Stevens, WA 28. Erin Seifert 832 27 F 1:37:58 28 0:18:07 489 4:07 0:50:36 639 2:30 603 0:22:37 242 Seattle, WA 29. Katie Shea 52 29 F 1:38:20 29 0:14:57 177 4:24 0:49:48 604 2:55 504 0:26:15 569 Redmond, WA 30. Ashley Brown 838 28 F 1:38:23 30 0:22:22 807 4:12 0:47:33 495 1:05 598 0:23:10 289 Kirkland, WA 31. Katherine Winne 309 29 F 1:38:25 31 0:18:21 515 4:34 0:49:53 609 1:53 584 0:23:44 353 Seattle, WA 32. Krissi Tutrow 767 29 F 1:40:04 32 0:19:34 634 2:57 0:52:48 712 1:02 627 0:23:42 348 Mill Creek, WA 33. Andria Atkinson 1094 29 F 1:40:19 33 0:20:16 681 3:21 0:48:08 522 2:23 573 0:26:10 563 Bothell, WA 34. Leslie Welshimer 381 25 F 1:40:24 34 0:18:43 547 3:57 0:48:24 533 2:21 546 0:26:59 634 Seattle, WA 35. Brettan Martelle 174 28 F 1:41:18 35 0:15:23 220 4:35 0:53:35 735 1:18 591 0:26:26 592 Seattle, WA 36. Julie Nelsen 345 29 F 1:41:21 36 0:17:34 438 3:16 0:50:54 653 1:52 552 0:27:44 692 Redmond, WA 37. Jennifer Strelow 885 29 F 1:42:29 37 0:13:43 88 3:29 0:53:04 716 2:16 513 0:29:57 786 Bellevue, WA 38. Jacklyn Finger 375 28 F 1:43:33 38 0:19:11 592 5:39 0:51:49 684 1:59 689 0:24:55 457 Seattle, WA 39. Jessica Edwards 658 27 F 1:45:40 39 0:18:03 480 3:34 0:54:10 746 2:24 680 0:27:28 676 Sammamish, WA 40. Anne Taylor 1084 29 F 1:45:42 40 0:20:24 698 3:49 0:52:32 707 1:29 682 0:27:28 675 Seattle, WA 41. Katie Murray 254 28 F 1:46:24 41 0:22:33 815 3:34 0:50:30 636 1:32 679 0:28:15 719 Seattle, WA 42. Erin Bee 204 25 F 1:46:59 42 0:19:18 606 4:03 0:53:09 718 1:54 684 0:28:35 732 Lake Stevens, WA 43. Tilden Keller 573 26 F 1:47:48 43 0:19:38 640 2:52 0:56:01 793 1:41 729 0:27:35 684 Seattle, WA 44. Sarah Jensen 152 29 F 1:47:51 44 0:25:50 901 4:55 0:48:24 532 2:15 748 0:26:26 588 Seattle , WA 45. Caroline Barnett 203 29 F 1:48:45 45 0:18:17 507 3:15 0:58:03 830 2:10 758 0:27:00 638 Seattle, WA 46. Alexandra Epstein-Solf 116 28 F 1:49:26 46 0:20:10 673 3:41 0:49:50 605 2:32 624 0:33:12 878 Seattle, WA 47. Emily Tollefson 758 27 F 1:49:31 47 0:14:06 112 4:00 1:00:16 864 3:10 750 0:27:59 708 Fircrest, WA 48. Cherise Carper 293 27 F 1:50:16 48 0:12:02 17 3:08 0:58:15 834 1:40 595 0:35:11 910 Kirkland, WA 49. Heidi Thompson 557 29 F 1:50:58 49 0:16:27 329 4:42 0:52:16 698 3:39 650 0:33:54 893 Bellevue, WA 50. Shokofeh Tabaraie 90 28 F 1:51:03 50 0:18:14 499 3:09 0:54:55 769 2:45 698 0:32:00 851 Bellevue, WA 51. Frances Neely 447 26 F 1:51:07 51 0:16:46 354 4:01 0:59:50 860 2:29 777 0:28:00 713 Seattle, WA 52. Desiree Sarver 245 25 F 1:51:29 52 0:20:32 712 5:00 0:54:43 761 1:39 760 0:29:34 775 Seattle, WA 53. Julie Holstad 45 25 F 1:52:02 53 0:20:40 720 5:46 0:53:16 721 2:20 763 0:29:59 787 Seattle, WA 54. Rachel Clark 456 28 F 1:52:35 54 0:18:09 492 4:31 0:56:42 801 2:01 746 0:31:12 830 Seattle, WA 55. Julie Rossman 445 25 F 1:52:42 55 0:16:54 376 5:48 1:00:34 866 2:25 811 0:27:00 636 Bellevue, WA 56. Jenny Dow 865 25 F 1:53:25 56 0:21:00 745 2:15 0:55:32 782 1:33 731 0:33:05 876 Arlington, WA 57. Kristina Kesti 1055 29 F 1:54:25 57 0:20:15 680 6:48 0:56:46 803 2:35 821 0:28:00 710 Sedro Woolley, WA 58. Tiffany Turner 426 29 F 1:54:28 58 0:20:21 692 3:17 0:58:00 827 2:02 788 0:30:47 817 Long Beach, WA 59. Agatha Constance 868 25 F 1:54:50 59 0:23:09 836 6:17 0:54:40 760 3:56 831 0:26:48 621 Kirkland, WA 60. Krissy Gresset 101 28 F 1:55:15 60 0:20:32 711 3:38 0:58:58 845 1:43 802 0:30:23 806 Seattle, WA 61. Karen Hedenschoug 285 26 F 1:56:46 61 0:22:19 804 5:36 1:01:20 874 2:02 863 0:25:29 508 Seattle, WA 62. Meghan Geddes 210 29 F 1:59:13 62 0:20:07 669 4:15 1:03:17 891 1:17 840 0:30:16 802 Redmond, WA 63. Amanda Brandon 453 29 F 2:00:12 63 0:21:31 766 7:42 1:00:59 871 2:36 874 0:27:24 666 Tacoma, WA 64. Ann Hennessey 227 27 F 2:00:40 64 0:21:33 774 6:15 1:01:22 875 2:51 867 0:28:38 734 Seattle, WA 65. Valerie Trask 104 25 F 2:03:31 65 0:28:35 930 5:16 0:57:35 819 2:52 883 0:29:13 759 Seattle, WA 66. Molly McLean 176 29 F 2:04:27 66 0:28:23 928 4:18 0:57:43 821 2:14 872 0:31:49 845 Lake Stevens, WA 67. Ruby Woodworth 717 28 F 2:06:51 67 0:22:37 823 10:39 1:02:09 881 4:14 916 0:27:11 651 Bellevue, WA 68. Nicole Harding 698 28 F 2:06:51 68 0:22:35 819 10:38 1:02:11 882 4:15 915 0:27:12 653 Seattle , WA 69. Danielle Rowe 733 28 F 2:08:43 69 0:29:55 939 7:53 0:56:41 800 3:43 909 0:30:30 811 Woodinville, WA 70. Lauren Kluge 859 25 F 2:09:54 70 0:25:56 904 5:25 1:05:20 911 1:35 910 0:31:38 841 Kirkland, WA 71. Robyn Lang 21 28 F 2:10:39 71 0:32:18 951 5:42 1:00:18 865 3:13 922 0:29:07 755 Everett, WA 72. Kenna Stout 1000 26 F 2:16:10 72 0:25:37 895 5:47 1:07:38 928 2:39 923 0:34:29 899 Seattle, WA 73. Lanine Lange 75 28 F 2:18:38 73 0:31:40 948 5:43 1:03:46 896 2:42 930 0:34:47 903 Renton, WA 74. Charissa Walson 688 26 F 2:20:42 74 0:26:54 920 7:49 1:13:32 949 2:37 951 0:29:49 782 Puyallup, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Derek Hill 3 33 M 1:07:36 1 0:15:20 215 1:06 0:33:05 2 0:55 10 0:17:09 5 Kenmore, WA 2. Peter Donovan 1062 34 M 1:08:07 2 0:12:01 16 1:19 0:35:20 9 1:24 8 0:18:03 16 Mount Vernon, WA 3. Stephen Bennett 14 34 M 1:10:52 3 0:12:29 32 1:44 0:35:12 7 1:17 14 0:20:10 77 Issaquah, WA 4. Michael Finn 7 34 M 1:13:03 4 0:12:36 38 1:47 0:38:30 63 1:12 33 0:18:58 34 Seattle, WA 5. Benji Rodes 644 32 M 1:13:17 5 0:15:20 214 2:06 0:35:33 10 1:24 35 0:18:54 32 Seattle, WA 6. Owen Paulus 618 32 M 1:13:30 6 0:12:40 45 1:29 0:36:44 27 1:11 17 0:21:25 143 Kirkland, WA 7. Michael Molnar 493 33 M 1:13:45 7 0:12:30 33 2:30 0:38:31 66 1:28 43 0:18:45 29 Puyallup, WA 8. Ben Mangrum 571 30 M 1:15:17 8 0:15:46 258 2:32 0:39:56 118 1:32 132 0:15:30 1 Tacoma, WA 9. Justin Berry 763 31 M 1:15:28 9 0:11:49 11 4:02 0:39:16 93 1:46 64 0:18:34 23 Bellevue, WA 10. Travis Keys 638 30 M 1:15:29 10 0:12:06 21 1:27 0:39:40 104 1:22 37 0:20:53 108 Kirkland, WA 11. Erin Aas 1086 33 M 1:17:01 11 0:15:40 248 2:53 0:36:43 26 1:28 61 0:20:16 79 Seattle, WA 12. Josh Newmister 720 30 M 1:18:21 12 0:16:03 289 2:13 0:37:55 50 1:33 81 0:20:37 98 Portland, OR 13. Nikolay Nachev 955 31 M 1:18:27 13 0:19:26 620 1:46 0:35:42 14 1:27 95 0:20:05 72 Redmond, WA 14. Jerry Van Fredenberg 850 34 M 1:18:37 14 0:14:40 151 2:03 0:38:37 68 1:54 70 0:21:22 138 Federal Way, WA 15. RD Burley 841 34 M 1:18:47 15 0:14:42 156 2:06 0:40:15 135 1:44 105 0:19:59 67 Everett, WA 16. Bryan Nealer 317 30 M 1:19:39 16 0:12:42 46 2:39 0:40:35 158 2:43 100 0:21:00 113 Seattle, WA 17. Evan Christenson 736 32 M 1:20:13 17 0:15:09 199 2:22 0:39:03 83 1:37 90 0:22:01 188 Kenmore, WA 18. Hank Lomasney 1026 33 M 1:20:25 18 0:14:21 125 2:58 0:40:19 139 2:58 160 0:19:49 57 Sammamish, WA 19. Brian Galloway 290 33 M 1:20:38 19 0:16:50 366 2:27 0:38:20 60 2:06 128 0:20:55 111 Seattle, WA 20. Greg Taylor 798 34 M 1:21:16 20 0:14:51 170 2:15 0:39:48 111 1:57 106 0:22:25 226 Redmond, WA 21. Shane O'Mahony 928 32 M 1:21:55 21 0:15:05 190 3:22 0:39:40 103 2:21 156 0:21:27 147 Seattle, WA 22. Tony Francis 1044 33 M 1:21:56 22 0:16:48 359 3:02 0:37:55 52 1:39 120 0:22:32 234 Seattle, WA 23. Ryan Fox 277 31 M 1:22:35 23 0:15:49 265 2:30 0:39:31 97 1:55 130 0:22:49 259 Kirkland, WA 24. Toby Janzen 729 32 M 1:22:41 24 0:14:47 165 1:37 0:42:58 275 1:19 162 0:21:59 183 Lynden, WA 25. Matthew Rain 912 31 M 1:23:17 25 0:13:05 61 4:04 0:44:52 372 1:27 235 0:19:48 56 Seattle, WA 26. Joel Haug 352 30 M 1:24:48 26 0:18:05 482 3:14 0:40:09 127 1:38 232 0:21:41 164 Camano Island, WA 27. Jason Epstein 795 32 M 1:24:53 27 0:16:28 331 2:02 0:43:55 330 2:08 262 0:20:19 80 Redmond, WA 28. Dan Warren 978 32 M 1:25:04 28 0:16:26 325 3:02 0:38:58 80 1:35 140 0:25:03 474 Seattle, WA 29. Joshua Clark 58 31 M 1:25:12 29 0:17:16 407 3:36 0:41:24 193 2:34 269 0:20:21 82 Kirkland, WA 30. Devon Raney 533 33 M 1:25:26 30 0:16:08 297 2:22 0:43:05 285 1:44 234 0:22:07 205 Manchester, WA 31. Brian Kirby 348 33 M 1:25:28 31 0:15:43 253 3:24 0:41:39 208 2:14 230 0:22:28 231 Seattle, WA 32. Nick Finney 716 30 M 1:25:33 32 0:15:23 219 3:01 0:44:40 358 1:11 253 0:21:17 131 Bothell, WA 33. Mark Van Waes 741 30 M 1:25:42 33 0:18:37 536 4:21 0:39:51 114 1:35 259 0:21:18 132 Mountlake Terrace, WA 34. John Robinson 703 33 M 1:26:10 34 0:15:42 251 3:12 0:43:29 309 1:28 244 0:22:19 221 Issaquah, WA 35. Scott Minner 724 30 M 1:27:54 35 0:17:53 468 2:32 0:45:42 413 1:17 367 0:20:29 86 Mukilteo, WA 36. Matt Nelsen 661 31 M 1:27:58 36 0:19:21 612 3:57 0:40:39 160 3:28 368 0:20:32 91 Seattle, WA 37. Tracy Henderson 679 34 M 1:28:12 37 0:18:14 498 2:41 0:44:00 332 1:39 350 0:21:37 158 Seattle, WA 38. Johnathan Boyer 1006 30 M 1:28:38 38 0:16:14 307 2:25 0:43:34 314 1:59 252 0:24:25 410 Seattle, WA 39. Tom Byrum 362 34 M 1:28:47 39 0:16:13 305 2:28 0:45:13 389 1:51 314 0:23:02 280 Seattle, WA 40. Zachary Hiatt 846 31 M 1:29:05 40 0:20:48 731 2:53 0:42:35 257 1:36 381 0:21:12 123 Shoreline, WA 41. Chris Robinson 355 30 M 1:29:20 41 0:17:36 440 4:34 0:43:13 298 2:13 374 0:21:43 166 Seattle, WA 42. Scott Jenkins 411 34 M 1:30:15 42 0:18:44 550 3:20 0:44:22 348 2:08 400 0:21:40 161 Snoqualmie, WA 43. Eric Broeren 422 34 M 1:30:56 43 0:15:16 209 3:21 0:42:04 226 3:25 250 0:26:50 623 Seattle, WA 44. Brian Pierson 896 30 M 1:31:12 44 0:16:09 299 3:46 0:43:05 286 2:38 309 0:25:34 514 Kirkland, WA 45. Jonathan Koetje 145 30 M 1:31:29 45 0:18:47 556 2:34 0:46:37 454 1:10 410 0:22:21 222 Tacoma, WA 46. Jeff Van Fredenberg 851 30 M 1:32:34 46 0:17:44 449 3:21 0:44:28 352 2:23 382 0:24:38 428 Seattle, WA 47. Scott Rodriguez 649 30 M 1:32:38 47 0:20:35 715 3:08 0:45:06 381 1:41 450 0:22:07 202 Seattle, WA 48. Erik Ryan 329 34 M 1:32:44 48 0:16:11 301 2:14 0:45:21 395 2:46 347 0:26:12 567 Seattle, WA 49. Drew Dannels 1011 33 M 1:32:54 49 0:20:35 716 4:23 0:43:46 324 2:53 491 0:21:16 130 Kirkland, WA 50. Phillip Lott 465 30 M 1:33:14 50 0:14:54 176 3:40 0:44:28 353 2:37 313 0:27:34 683 Issaquah, WA 51. Matt Broweleit 548 30 M 1:33:26 51 0:17:14 404 2:44 0:47:50 510 1:03 403 0:24:34 422 Tacoma, WA 52. Shawn Dahle 820 34 M 1:33:55 52 0:20:40 719 3:54 0:42:59 278 2:45 445 0:23:37 341 Seattle, WA 53. Nathan Allen 1008 34 M 1:33:57 53 0:21:50 786 4:46 0:41:06 180 2:52 454 0:23:23 309 Bothell, WA 54. Craig Handzlik 442 31 M 1:34:37 54 0:15:48 264 3:33 0:46:52 460 2:05 391 0:26:19 578 Seattle, WA 55. Ryan Simpson 814 31 M 1:34:38 55 0:17:48 460 4:09 0:48:00 517 1:07 478 0:23:34 334 Graham, WA 56. Dave Johnson 854 30 M 1:35:50 56 0:24:27 877 4:07 0:43:06 288 2:10 559 0:22:00 187 Seattle, WA 57. Jesse Follet 711 33 M 1:35:51 57 0:21:31 769 3:41 0:45:41 411 1:45 516 0:23:13 293 Seattle, WA 58. Jeff Lasource 979 31 M 1:37:06 58 0:14:52 172 3:32 0:48:02 521 2:58 415 0:27:42 690 Vaughn, WA 59. Marcus Russell 875 34 M 1:37:25 59 0:20:45 726 5:23 0:45:43 415 2:06 564 0:23:28 319 Seattle, W 60. Theron Eichenberger 278 30 M 1:37:49 60 0:14:39 150 2:47 0:53:59 740 2:01 548 0:24:23 406 Kirkland, WA 61. Eric Hardie 196 31 M 1:38:02 61 0:20:01 661 4:46 0:47:46 502 2:09 586 0:23:20 303 Bellevue, WA 62. Denny Christensen 958 32 M 1:38:20 62 0:19:00 578 3:01 0:48:57 567 1:25 511 0:25:56 538 Auburn , WA 63. John Hupf 167 34 M 1:39:00 63 0:20:28 702 4:00 0:48:35 548 1:37 585 0:24:19 396 Seattle, WA 64. Patrick Wilburn 906 34 M 1:40:24 64 0:20:44 724 4:16 0:42:50 270 1:41 419 0:30:52 820 Redmond, WA 65. Jin Yamamoto 624 34 M 1:41:06 65 0:15:04 187 6:05 0:48:56 566 3:37 556 0:27:24 668 Bellevue, WA 66. Jason Asmundson 200 30 M 1:41:39 66 0:23:04 833 3:55 0:47:40 498 1:57 630 0:25:03 469 Seattle, WA 67. Corey Sollom 839 31 M 1:41:39 67 0:28:51 932 2:38 0:44:31 354 1:41 670 0:23:58 373 Kirkland, WA 68. Thomas Price 504 32 M 1:41:45 68 0:18:52 563 3:40 0:49:56 614 2:02 580 0:27:15 658 Kirkland, WA 69. Pedro Gutierrez 319 34 M 1:43:00 69 0:18:48 559 2:31 0:48:26 536 2:18 500 0:30:57 822 Seattle, WA 70. Sean Dixey 530 34 M 1:43:19 70 0:14:19 122 5:24 0:57:49 825 2:24 722 0:23:23 306 Woodinville, WA 71. Wonsik Lee 692 34 M 1:43:22 71 0:20:29 705 3:11 0:50:40 642 2:53 656 0:26:09 562 Lynnwood, WA 72. Chris Meyer 226 34 M 1:43:54 72 0:23:47 857 3:22 0:50:16 629 2:27 721 0:24:01 376 Seattle, WA 73. Bryon Craig 671 33 M 1:44:09 73 0:21:15 753 6:04 0:48:46 558 2:48 696 0:25:16 489 Kirkland, WA 74. Jesse St Marie 1075 34 M 1:45:49 74 0:19:11 591 4:38 0:49:38 596 2:44 623 0:29:38 776 Kirkland, WA 75. Matt Knowlton 1005 33 M 1:45:53 75 0:18:39 539 4:54 0:52:12 697 1:33 660 0:28:34 731 Kirkland, WA 76. Mike Marcos 499 30 M 1:48:05 76 0:19:34 636 4:03 0:50:21 630 3:34 667 0:30:32 812 Bothell, WA 77. Jason Cruz 969 33 M 1:54:15 77 0:27:19 922 2:51 0:55:48 788 1:32 827 0:26:45 617 Seattle, WA 78. Mike Krassner 428 31 M 1:54:26 78 0:25:29 893 3:34 0:57:43 822 1:39 833 0:26:00 545 Issaquah, WA 79. Devon Beckham 535 31 M 1:58:41 79 0:24:26 875 5:38 0:59:22 849 1:49 861 0:27:26 673 Kirkland, WA 80. Jay Silver 718 33 M 2:00:17 80 0:21:53 790 6:29 0:59:37 857 2:56 857 0:29:21 768 Seattle, WA 81. Robert Villahermosa 555 30 M 2:03:12 81 0:36:12 963 6:22 0:47:02 475 2:55 871 0:30:41 814 Redmond, WA 82. Jeremy Greenawalt 222 30 M 2:07:10 82 0:29:45 937 6:03 1:00:37 868 1:59 911 0:28:45 740 Bremerton, WA 83. Jorge Novillo 601 30 M 2:08:02 83 0:22:15 802 4:53 1:10:53 940 3:02 919 0:26:59 635 Redmond , WA 84. Luciano Santos 940 33 M 2:08:55 84 0:30:39 942 6:01 0:58:40 840 3:48 914 0:29:47 780 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jessica Tranchina 9 31 F 1:14:56 1 0:14:25 129 1:49 0:38:49 77 1:13 55 0:18:40 26 Bellevue, WA 2. Polita Paulus 8 32 F 1:18:07 2 0:13:27 76 1:54 0:38:36 67 1:46 46 0:22:24 225 Kirkland, WA 3. Yvonne Kraus 1020 34 F 1:20:04 3 0:15:25 224 1:49 0:39:45 109 2:15 113 0:20:49 106 Seattle, WA 4. Lindsay Newberry 864 32 F 1:22:21 4 0:15:48 262 2:15 0:40:08 126 1:35 131 0:22:35 239 Seattle, WA 5. Celeste Stoneman 816 34 F 1:25:44 5 0:16:28 330 3:23 0:42:51 271 1:28 251 0:21:34 157 Kirkland, WA 6. Renee Brandt 960 32 F 1:28:22 6 0:16:31 333 2:42 0:45:52 422 1:42 357 0:21:34 154 Wilsonville, OR 7. Kelly Knapper 1060 31 F 1:31:15 7 0:16:18 312 3:06 0:46:29 447 1:23 365 0:23:59 374 Kirkland, WA 8. Christina Flemng 249 30 F 1:32:05 8 0:20:48 732 4:01 0:42:26 248 3:22 456 0:21:27 146 Woodinville, WA 9. Jennifer McKinney 749 33 F 1:32:36 9 0:15:30 235 2:31 0:45:17 392 2:04 296 0:27:14 655 Seattle, WA 10. Melissa Caviezel 231 31 F 1:33:29 10 0:19:12 594 3:49 0:45:26 400 2:12 458 0:22:50 260 Seattle, WA 11. Amy Wood 539 32 F 1:34:29 11 0:16:54 375 2:41 0:48:38 549 1:32 427 0:24:43 434 Bellevue, WA 12. Libby Rain 913 30 F 1:34:41 12 0:16:42 350 4:50 0:48:21 530 1:28 485 0:23:19 302 Seattle, WA 13. Hillary Wiebe 914 32 F 1:34:42 13 0:17:00 386 3:05 0:47:30 492 2:17 429 0:24:49 445 Seattle, WA 14. Catherine Porciuncula 1087 34 F 1:34:46 14 0:18:32 530 3:01 0:47:25 490 1:26 446 0:24:21 400 Seattle, WA 15. AraJAne Olufson 467 34 F 1:34:57 15 0:17:04 389 3:06 0:46:05 434 2:17 398 0:26:24 585 Seattle, WA 16. Kerri North 802 30 F 1:35:45 16 0:19:09 587 2:12 0:47:46 504 1:47 467 0:24:51 450 Seattle, WA 17. Laura Audette 378 32 F 1:35:52 17 0:18:32 529 4:46 0:47:45 501 1:57 529 0:22:52 263 Everett, WA 18. Karla Pak 322 31 F 1:36:31 18 0:17:18 415 4:29 0:47:48 508 1:18 466 0:25:37 519 Seattle, WA 19. Heather Ziel 108 34 F 1:36:52 19 0:13:52 97 3:32 0:49:55 613 2:53 442 0:26:40 612 Seattle, WA 20. Kristen Disbrow 327 32 F 1:37:44 20 0:16:48 360 3:37 0:48:25 535 1:52 461 0:27:01 642 Vancouver, WA 21. Samara Wolcott 516 32 F 1:37:46 21 0:21:11 752 3:05 0:47:03 476 1:52 540 0:24:34 420 Kirkland, WA 22. Rachelle Manske 100 34 F 1:38:00 22 0:19:18 602 3:14 0:47:01 474 2:26 498 0:26:00 547 Lake Stevens, WA 23. Melinda Gray 939 30 F 1:38:38 23 0:18:26 520 3:19 0:49:34 590 2:18 551 0:25:01 465 Redmond, WA 24. Sarah Hughes 1040 32 F 1:39:25 24 0:16:13 304 3:49 0:51:34 676 2:21 566 0:25:27 507 Seattle, WA 25. Kelly Schmidt 326 32 F 1:39:38 25 0:16:50 369 3:26 0:48:35 547 1:53 462 0:28:53 746 Issaquah, WA 26. Maryanne Bulman 463 30 F 1:39:39 26 0:20:50 734 5:37 0:48:34 545 1:57 647 0:22:40 248 Seattle, WA 27. Kindra Bryson 492 33 F 1:40:14 27 0:17:24 421 3:55 0:47:07 478 2:29 468 0:29:19 765 Vancouver, WA 28. Elizabeth Woodcock 943 31 F 1:40:14 28 0:18:34 533 4:20 0:51:05 659 1:53 616 0:24:22 402 Seattle , WA 29. Alexis Grey-Christense 241 34 F 1:40:19 29 0:18:30 527 3:51 0:50:53 650 2:02 600 0:25:03 470 Kirkland, WA 30. Kristine Buchanan 834 34 F 1:41:22 30 0:19:33 633 4:51 0:51:03 658 2:15 671 0:23:40 346 Auburn, WA 31. Samantha Smith 744 31 F 1:41:29 31 0:21:01 747 2:56 0:49:20 579 2:02 602 0:26:09 557 Kirkland, WA 32. Sarah Kim 347 31 F 1:41:48 32 0:20:43 723 3:21 0:47:48 506 2:06 567 0:27:50 700 Woodinville, WA 33. Alicia Gerfen 1070 31 F 1:41:56 33 0:16:33 335 5:02 0:51:10 662 2:09 592 0:27:01 639 Seattle, WA 34. Cynthia Kern 475 33 F 1:42:05 34 0:21:54 792 4:05 0:47:55 513 2:44 632 0:25:26 500 Bellevue, WA 35. Vanessa Husted 1051 32 F 1:42:45 35 0:16:37 340 3:13 0:55:42 786 1:24 643 0:25:48 531 Mountlake Terrace, WA 36. April Winn 88 34 F 1:42:51 36 0:20:28 703 4:13 0:47:46 503 2:22 590 0:28:02 714 Seattle, WA 37. Sarah Argudo 992 32 F 1:42:54 37 0:20:20 688 5:07 0:48:12 525 3:55 668 0:25:19 492 Renton, WA 38. Anita Washko 604 33 F 1:44:16 38 0:20:56 741 2:51 0:53:19 724 2:20 710 0:24:49 442 Seattle, WA 39. Carrie Rubenstein 959 32 F 1:44:53 39 0:20:46 728 3:32 0:50:59 656 1:48 651 0:27:48 697 Seattle, WA 40. Dionne Pignatiello 498 33 F 1:46:13 40 0:21:17 756 3:38 0:48:21 529 2:34 615 0:30:23 808 Seattle, WA 41. Kristen Helton 156 32 F 1:46:38 41 0:17:16 408 5:33 0:55:03 772 2:48 736 0:25:57 540 Seattle, WA 42. Tammy Whipple 65 32 F 1:46:55 42 0:19:28 623 4:12 0:54:17 750 1:54 720 0:27:03 645 Everett, WA 43. Sarah Holberg 418 33 F 1:46:59 43 0:19:41 645 3:12 0:53:39 737 2:40 704 0:27:46 694 Seattle, WA 44. Jennifer Hobden 957 34 F 1:47:42 44 0:18:19 512 3:01 0:50:10 626 2:48 575 0:33:24 885 Seattle, WA 45. Christine Wilson 657 30 F 1:48:26 45 0:16:50 365 5:12 0:53:28 731 3:02 688 0:29:53 785 Kirkland, WA 46. Kimberly Rivas 748 34 F 1:50:13 46 0:20:41 721 3:31 0:56:32 797 1:45 769 0:27:44 693 Spokane, WA 47. Monica Davies 151 34 F 1:51:12 47 0:21:55 794 3:24 0:57:38 820 1:18 796 0:26:56 627 Seattle, WA 48. Alicia Finn 273 32 F 1:51:37 48 0:18:40 543 3:45 0:50:08 624 4:38 655 0:34:25 898 Seattle, WA 49. Jeanne Gousseu 1083 31 F 1:54:15 49 0:16:36 339 3:33 0:55:31 781 2:49 685 0:35:45 917 Edmonds, WA 50. Heather Hoglund 144 30 F 1:54:15 50 0:21:41 779 6:01 0:54:58 770 2:08 801 0:29:27 772 Lake Stevens, WA 51. Keasa Jones 374 31 F 1:55:18 51 0:18:54 569 4:23 0:51:13 664 2:13 634 0:38:35 933 Seattle, WA 52. Anne Batdorf 253 30 F 1:56:15 52 0:18:10 494 6:49 0:58:30 839 2:32 816 0:30:13 801 Seattle, WA 53. Dana Robinson Slote 561 33 F 1:56:24 53 0:24:29 878 4:07 0:59:29 854 1:34 850 0:26:44 616 Seattle , WA 54. Debbie Galassi 420 30 F 1:57:09 54 0:20:24 696 4:19 1:03:09 889 2:52 854 0:26:25 586 Seattle, WA 55. Kristi Stroyan 213 30 F 1:57:58 55 0:21:34 775 5:58 0:54:01 741 2:35 792 0:33:50 891 Kenmore, WA 56. Carey Kuhn 109 32 F 1:57:58 56 0:19:44 647 4:42 0:58:58 846 3:03 822 0:31:30 837 Seattle, WA 57. Jennifer Boyd 686 32 F 2:00:18 57 0:18:28 522 5:20 1:03:01 888 2:11 841 0:31:18 833 Beverly, WA 58. Shelly Henderson 501 30 F 2:00:43 58 0:21:21 761 3:38 0:54:51 765 3:03 775 0:37:50 931 Bothell, WA 59. Jennifer Howard 255 30 F 2:01:32 59 0:22:14 801 6:40 1:01:29 876 3:06 877 0:28:03 715 Seattle, WA 60. Melissa Riler 115 33 F 2:03:07 60 0:23:30 848 4:33 0:57:24 815 3:00 834 0:34:40 901 Seattle, WA 61. Anh Lao 356 33 F 2:04:02 61 0:31:49 949 6:47 0:55:57 790 2:41 901 0:26:47 620 Seattle, WA 62. Lisa X Miller 965 34 F 2:04:21 62 0:23:07 834 5:09 0:58:42 841 2:39 849 0:34:43 902 Edmonds, WA 63. Jamie Cordes 818 32 F 2:04:28 63 0:24:45 886 6:12 0:58:03 831 3:10 868 0:32:17 859 Kent, WA 64. Shyla McKinzie 790 30 F 2:04:30 64 0:26:18 909 4:45 0:54:39 759 6:29 869 0:32:19 860 Kent, WA 65. Vanessa Murray 672 33 F 2:05:17 65 0:17:48 459 2:42 1:05:51 913 2:41 842 0:36:14 923 Kirkland , WA 66. Rebecca Levon 153 32 F 2:05:53 66 0:23:24 844 3:40 1:00:53 870 1:37 847 0:36:18 924 Selah, WA 67. Dana Acevedo 988 32 F 2:08:45 67 0:24:34 880 4:55 1:03:27 893 2:06 887 0:33:43 889 Edmonds, WA 68. Jaime Rauch 371 32 F 2:08:52 68 0:25:43 899 3:47 1:03:58 898 2:06 891 0:33:17 882 Kirkland, WA 69. Katrina Soderstrom 86 32 F 2:10:38 69 0:27:26 924 5:39 1:02:00 879 2:50 906 0:32:43 870 Everett, WA 70. Helen Robinson 397 31 F 2:11:25 70 0:29:19 935 5:40 1:01:03 872 2:35 913 0:32:47 874 Seattle, WA 71. Ruth Morlas 596 30 F 2:14:12 71 0:35:18 962 6:28 0:58:22 836 4:00 932 0:30:03 791 Renton, WA 72. Rana Jung 62 34 F 2:16:09 72 0:40:24 967 2:41 0:59:06 847 2:57 940 0:31:00 824 Redmond, WA 73. Luciana Santos 124 31 F 2:23:04 73 0:38:01 964 7:27 1:02:02 880 4:01 952 0:31:32 838 Seattle, WA 74. Sharon Peterson 224 32 F 2:28:19 74 0:23:42 853 5:23 1:23:48 954 2:08 955 0:33:18 884 Bellevue, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Renne 185 35 M 1:13:51 1 0:11:48 10 1:47 0:38:19 59 1:11 24 0:20:46 103 Snohomish, WA 2. Kyle Watson 972 35 M 1:16:39 2 0:16:27 327 1:35 0:37:40 43 1:35 71 0:19:22 43 Bellevue, WA 3. Matthew Cohen 845 36 M 1:16:43 3 0:14:09 113 2:27 0:37:49 46 2:27 63 0:19:51 59 Kirkland, WA 4. Brian Clarke 895 35 M 1:17:12 4 0:13:04 60 2:07 0:40:14 133 1:36 66 0:20:10 75 Snohomish, WA 5. Bill Sepeda 396 36 M 1:17:30 5 0:15:14 206 1:35 0:39:26 96 1:12 76 0:20:02 71 Seattle, WA 6. Brett Burbridge 722 39 M 1:18:21 6 0:15:07 192 2:32 Beaverton, OR 7. Michael Carlos 642 37 M 1:18:38 7 0:16:03 291 2:17 0:38:04 54 1:48 91 0:20:26 83 Mukilteo, WA 8. Eric Van Valkenburg 1067 39 M 1:18:50 8 0:13:39 85 2:35 0:40:31 156 1:25 88 0:20:40 100 Redmond, WA 9. Kevin Finerty 406 37 M 1:18:51 9 0:12:55 53 2:32 0:39:12 89 1:37 57 0:22:34 238 Bellevue, WA 10. Kevin McCain 202 38 M 1:18:55 10 0:18:09 491 2:19 0:37:27 36 1:35 125 0:19:24 45 Seattle, WA 11. Craig Companion 997 38 M 1:19:01 11 0:15:47 259 2:04 0:39:39 102 1:31 110 0:19:59 64 Redmond, WA 12. Adam Callahan 922 38 M 1:19:19 12 0:13:33 81 2:09 0:40:19 138 1:24 75 0:21:54 178 Seattle, WA 13. Nathan Pund 488 36 M 1:20:36 13 0:13:44 91 2:17 0:42:06 230 1:21 121 0:21:08 120 Seattle, WA 14. Lance Carter-Rodolph 1012 38 M 1:20:43 14 0:11:57 14 2:41 0:43:00 280 1:46 119 0:21:19 135 Seattle, WA 15. Lee Madrid 363 38 M 1:22:13 15 0:15:32 239 1:44 0:41:36 205 1:28 150 0:21:53 176 Redmond, CA 16. Steven Stout 80 38 M 1:22:44 16 0:17:38 443 2:08 0:38:57 78 1:34 149 0:22:27 230 Seattle, WA 17. Todd Henrichsen 751 36 M 1:22:54 17 0:12:37 40 3:18 0:42:25 246 1:56 148 0:22:38 245 Everett, WA 18. John Cullen 803 36 M 1:23:42 18 0:16:12 303 3:11 0:41:16 186 1:41 207 0:21:21 137 Seattle, WA 19. Jeff Baker 1047 36 M 1:23:56 19 0:17:07 393 2:43 0:40:41 161 1:56 211 0:21:28 148 Bothell, WA 20. Scott Loftus 707 35 M 1:23:58 20 0:14:32 142 2:25 0:41:02 175 1:55 137 0:24:03 379 Kirkland, WA 21. Scott Hill 512 39 M 1:24:18 21 0:16:44 352 2:11 0:41:34 202 1:55 209 0:21:53 175 Seattle, WA 22. Derek Newman 1023 36 M 1:24:25 22 0:12:55 54 2:59 0:43:30 311 2:03 180 0:22:58 276 Mercer Island, WA 23. Yann Christensen 98 36 M 1:24:38 23 0:14:46 161 3:34 0:43:32 313 1:46 238 0:21:00 112 Seattle, WA 24. Simon Price 699 37 M 1:24:40 24 0:19:10 589 3:00 0:40:13 132 2:19 267 0:19:57 61 Monroe, WA 25. Evan Fein 594 36 M 1:24:51 25 0:17:57 470 2:32 0:41:13 185 1:54 237 0:21:15 129 Seattle, WA 26. Andre Vachon 130 38 M 1:25:25 26 0:15:52 273 2:29 0:40:19 140 1:27 145 0:25:17 491 Bellevue, WA 27. Jeff Jordan 918 35 M 1:25:43 27 0:18:29 524 2:41 0:41:04 177 1:43 248 0:21:45 169 Kirkland, WA 28. Colin White 991 36 M 1:25:52 28 0:15:38 245 3:28 0:43:39 320 1:53 264 0:21:13 127 Seattle, WA 29. Don Tasanasanta 536 39 M 1:26:05 29 0:16:50 367 3:02 0:39:44 107 2:10 190 0:24:19 398 Woodinville, WA 30. Michael Leccisi 589 38 M 1:26:05 30 0:15:48 263 2:36 0:42:19 240 2:06 221 0:23:16 297 Redmond, WA 31. Brent Seymour 764 38 M 1:28:13 31 0:15:40 246 4:25 0:43:02 283 3:31 352 0:21:34 155 Seattle , WA 32. Bryan Sabari 122 35 M 1:28:35 32 0:18:14 497 3:40 0:41:35 203 2:10 311 0:22:56 273 Bellevue, WA 33. Mark Merlino 1045 37 M 1:28:47 33 0:18:06 484 5:32 0:41:59 222 1:36 363 0:21:33 151 Redmond, WA 34. Todd Jessup 230 37 M 1:29:01 34 0:18:53 567 2:50 0:42:38 260 2:34 358 0:22:05 197 Redmond, WA 35. William Johnson 1042 37 M 1:29:12 35 0:17:12 401 2:38 0:45:02 377 1:24 336 0:22:56 271 Keyport, WA 36. Barry Ray 1033 36 M 1:29:31 36 0:18:28 523 2:03 0:40:56 172 2:19 240 0:25:44 526 Tacoma, WA 37. Ken Govertsen 546 38 M 1:29:32 37 0:16:55 378 2:35 0:43:22 304 1:28 255 0:25:12 481 Mukilteo, WA 38. Kelly Baker 558 35 M 1:29:33 38 0:20:23 694 2:08 0:41:45 213 2:11 345 0:23:05 281 Kirkland, WA 39. Jason Ryning 1056 35 M 1:29:33 39 0:14:49 168 3:55 0:43:55 329 3:17 323 0:23:36 339 Mercer Island, WA 40. Adam Trevor 619 38 M 1:29:59 40 0:20:17 682 2:14 0:40:45 162 2:17 306 0:24:26 415 Redmond, WA 41. Scott Graff 136 36 M 1:30:18 41 0:19:18 601 3:54 0:45:00 375 1:30 424 0:20:35 94 Seattle, WA 42. David Herness 367 39 M 1:30:50 42 0:14:11 115 4:26 0:45:14 390 2:31 338 0:24:27 417 Bellevue, WA 43. Jeff Hensien 164 38 M 1:30:57 43 0:13:25 75 5:29 0:44:09 336 2:01 284 0:25:53 537 Redmond, WA 44. Brian Stoltz 549 35 M 1:31:44 44 0:19:42 646 3:22 0:44:23 350 1:01 396 0:23:15 294 Kirkland, WA 45. David Huey 933 37 M 1:31:56 45 0:13:07 65 2:00 0:53:37 736 1:30 443 0:21:41 162 Bellevue, WA 46. Joel Allen 897 35 M 1:32:00 46 0:15:56 280 3:03 0:44:49 366 1:16 283 0:26:56 632 Snohomish, WA 47. Chris Wheaton 590 37 M 1:33:45 47 0:18:47 555 4:41 0:43:38 318 2:25 420 0:24:13 389 Kirkland, WA 48. Michael Lee 836 35 M 1:34:08 48 0:15:36 242 2:47 0:45:47 418 2:16 343 0:27:41 688 Stanwood, WA 49. JJ Whorley 209 35 M 1:34:35 49 0:15:59 284 3:26 0:48:29 540 1:31 416 0:25:10 480 Kirkland, WA 50. Dale Biddle 257 38 M 1:34:35 50 0:19:13 596 4:36 0:44:41 360 1:30 434 0:24:34 421 Gold Bar, WA 51. Roger Jackman 975 36 M 1:35:15 51 0:18:36 535 3:26 0:43:12 296 3:46 409 0:26:14 568 Seattle, WA 52. Bill Rielly 582 38 M 1:35:26 52 0:19:53 653 3:23 0:48:00 518 2:23 555 0:21:46 171 Sammamish, WA 53. Nathan Broweleit 817 35 M 1:35:49 53 0:18:51 562 3:01 0:48:30 542 1:34 494 0:23:52 363 Mesa, WA 54. Matt Jones 369 36 M 1:36:16 54 0:20:47 729 4:09 0:44:19 342 1:45 473 0:25:15 485 Bellevue, WA 55. Paul Nortrom 490 35 M 1:36:29 55 0:22:37 822 3:01 0:44:03 335 2:33 508 0:24:15 393 Tacoma, WA 56. Jose Tello 289 37 M 1:36:45 56 0:20:36 718 3:19 0:47:26 491 3:21 587 0:22:02 189 Seattle , WA 57. James Harper 673 38 M 1:37:02 57 0:18:14 500 2:51 0:50:01 618 2:13 544 0:23:43 350 Everett, WA 58. Eric Clark 269 39 M 1:37:42 58 0:13:23 72 3:22 0:48:52 563 2:15 380 0:29:50 783 Shoreline, WA 59. Kevin Biesiadecki 889 36 M 1:37:48 59 0:19:07 585 4:00 0:46:33 452 2:22 501 0:25:45 527 Seattle, WA 60. Alex Frink 750 37 M 1:37:50 60 0:15:53 276 3:58 0:47:14 486 2:05 412 0:28:40 739 Seattle, WA 61. Chad Carver 357 37 M 1:38:06 61 0:18:52 564 5:34 0:45:52 421 2:46 534 0:25:01 463 Seattle, WA 62. John Tribble 1092 38 M 1:38:07 62 0:18:55 572 6:04 0:48:47 560 1:28 599 0:22:52 261 Renton, WA 63. Michael Saul 677 39 M 1:38:39 63 0:19:01 579 4:29 0:48:28 539 1:38 550 0:25:03 471 Renton, WA 64. Kingsley Wood 511 36 M 1:39:14 64 0:17:32 433 3:35 0:49:06 572 2:41 523 0:26:20 579 Sammamish, WA 65. Marcke Lhyle 270 39 M 1:39:32 65 0:16:04 293 4:22 0:50:12 628 2:35 541 0:26:19 576 Kirkland, WA 66. Jason Cobb 262 35 M 1:41:03 66 0:23:19 841 4:39 0:45:20 394 2:22 609 0:25:23 496 Redmond, WA 67. Ryan Connell 251 38 M 1:41:06 67 0:17:17 412 6:10 0:49:25 583 3:11 620 0:25:02 468 Seattle, WA 68. Fernando Mendez 899 39 M 1:41:53 68 0:18:34 531 6:32 0:45:56 425 2:57 568 0:27:54 702 Bellevue, WA 69. Hani Loza 1049 36 M 1:41:53 69 0:18:30 528 4:50 0:52:40 708 2:30 686 0:23:22 305 Redmond, WA 70. Todd Chastain 890 37 M 1:42:36 70 0:22:07 799 3:57 0:49:59 617 2:36 691 0:23:56 366 Seattle, WA 71. Loren Eubank 986 36 M 1:44:22 71 0:15:03 186 4:12 0:49:45 602 3:11 507 0:32:11 856 Seattle, WA 72. Jay Mezistrano 1059 38 M 1:46:50 72 0:22:29 812 5:38 0:50:25 632 2:51 747 0:25:26 501 Renton, WA 73. Stephen Burke 1037 39 M 1:46:55 73 0:15:02 184 4:20 0:52:24 703 3:39 606 0:31:29 836 Seattle, WA 74. Tony Husted 1050 36 M 1:47:02 74 0:20:29 706 5:47 0:50:09 625 2:47 703 0:27:49 698 Mountlake Terrace, WA 75. Jeff Sewell 462 37 M 1:47:29 75 0:18:10 495 3:43 0:49:18 577 3:31 588 0:32:46 873 Kirkland, WA 76. Lou Lucarelli 1022 38 M 1:50:16 76 0:28:41 931 5:08 0:49:48 603 1:49 808 0:24:50 446 Kirkland, WA 77. Peter Huynh 559 35 M 1:52:16 77 0:18:16 504 4:40 0:57:47 823 3:37 799 0:27:56 705 Seattle, WA 78. Reuben Krippner 394 36 M 1:56:27 78 0:15:12 204 3:09 1:09:01 933 3:30 855 0:25:34 513 Kirkland, WA 79. Rob Martin 542 37 M 2:04:27 79 0:23:45 856 5:08 0:55:05 773 1:43 812 0:38:45 936 Everett, WA 80. Matt Wheadon 1001 35 M 2:08:56 80 0:23:44 854 6:45 1:06:45 923 2:28 917 0:29:13 760 Monroe, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Karin Gardner 904 39 F 1:16:57 1 0:12:18 25 1:47 0:38:45 75 1:26 34 0:22:41 249 Seattle, WA 2. Piper Strand 811 35 F 1:18:42 2 0:14:17 118 1:44 0:39:49 113 1:11 67 0:21:40 160 Sammamish, WA 3. Jessica Pollak 464 37 F 1:19:47 3 0:14:46 162 1:52 0:39:58 119 1:37 92 0:21:33 153 Kent, WA 4. Jana Cooper 85 37 F 1:21:02 4 0:14:33 145 2:22 0:40:25 145 1:36 108 0:22:05 199 Kirkland, WA 5. Kristin Dorn 775 37 F 1:21:17 5 0:15:11 200 2:01 0:41:17 188 1:26 138 0:21:21 136 Seattle, WA 6. Lori King 756 39 F 1:22:07 6 0:14:49 167 2:39 0:38:09 56 1:50 77 0:24:39 430 Woodinville, WA 7. Gina Estep 866 35 F 1:24:03 7 0:16:42 348 1:55 0:41:59 221 1:33 204 0:21:54 177 Renton , WA 8. NinaELlen Keaney 611 38 F 1:24:16 8 0:15:54 278 2:38 0:43:11 293 1:56 239 0:20:37 96 Kirkland, WA 9. Patty Bredice 491 38 F 1:25:02 9 0:14:58 179 1:41 0:45:00 374 1:20 229 0:22:03 193 Kirkland, WA 10. Andrea Chymiy 935 35 F 1:25:06 10 0:15:38 244 2:21 0:43:36 317 1:21 228 0:22:09 211 Bainbridge Island, WA 11. Molly Brown 298 36 F 1:25:44 11 0:14:35 148 2:22 0:44:47 364 1:15 231 0:22:44 253 Woodinville, WA 12. Katie Roggenbuck 923 37 F 1:27:01 12 0:14:20 124 3:04 0:45:58 427 1:37 280 0:22:02 191 Vashon, WA 13. Marci Mahler 515 36 F 1:27:39 13 0:15:59 285 2:01 0:46:22 443 1:50 333 0:21:26 145 Marysville, WA 14. Kim Wierenga 693 39 F 1:27:41 14 0:16:03 290 2:14 0:41:56 220 1:49 202 0:25:38 521 Seattle, WA 15. Aimee Fentress 405 36 F 1:28:48 15 0:15:25 222 3:16 0:46:15 440 1:30 341 0:22:22 223 Snoqualmie, WA 16. Erin Park 466 37 F 1:29:09 16 0:16:58 382 3:32 0:43:46 323 1:55 331 0:22:58 275 Lake Stevens, WA 17. Maureen Horgan 1046 35 F 1:29:43 17 0:17:11 397 2:55 0:43:47 326 2:18 332 0:23:31 328 Seattle, WA 18. Jill Hansen 944 35 F 1:29:46 18 0:17:11 398 2:34 0:45:01 376 1:40 342 0:23:19 300 Tacoma, WA 19. Kari Vander Stoep 927 35 F 1:30:14 19 0:14:22 128 3:03 0:45:46 416 2:02 287 0:25:00 462 Seattle, WA 20. Nancy Clarke 894 35 F 1:30:33 20 0:16:29 332 2:07 0:45:58 429 1:43 337 0:24:15 394 Snohomish, WA 21. Heather Gertmenian 981 39 F 1:30:50 21 0:15:58 283 2:01 0:45:13 388 1:46 278 0:25:51 533 Kirkland, WA 22. Julie French 303 39 F 1:31:02 22 0:17:24 420 2:33 0:46:16 441 2:04 392 0:22:44 250 Seattle, WA 23. Tory Sigurdson 678 37 F 1:31:11 23 0:16:40 346 2:43 0:46:11 439 1:52 370 0:23:44 354 Snohomish, WA 24. Laura Retzler 643 39 F 1:31:59 24 0:17:33 436 1:55 0:44:02 333 1:47 289 0:26:42 613 Seattle, WA 25. Jeannie Gilbert 529 35 F 1:36:07 25 0:19:01 581 2:18 0:47:56 514 2:02 483 0:24:49 443 Redmond, WA 26. Suzanne Ryning 976 35 F 1:36:33 26 0:16:49 362 2:38 0:50:26 634 1:55 493 0:24:44 436 Mercer Island, WA 27. Shirley Burbridge 721 35 F 1:36:47 27 0:17:45 453 5:00 0:46:54 465 2:19 496 0:24:49 444 Beaverton, OR 28. Jennifer Vanderhoof 67 39 F 1:37:24 28 0:20:54 740 2:38 0:45:25 399 1:49 463 0:26:37 608 Seattle, WA 29. Lisa Miller 434 39 F 1:37:38 29 0:16:02 288 3:23 0:47:59 516 2:43 439 0:27:30 678 Sammamish, WA 30. Elaine Casserley 566 36 F 1:37:56 30 0:22:54 830 2:09 0:46:54 464 1:08 532 0:24:51 447 Kirkland, WA 31. Christina Kavanaugh 765 35 F 1:38:58 31 0:16:00 286 4:37 0:50:57 655 2:24 569 0:24:59 460 Ellensburg , WA 32. Dedorah Gerdes 521 38 F 1:39:23 32 0:16:16 310 4:18 0:49:08 574 2:22 502 0:27:19 662 Sammamish, WA 33. Kristi Agren 632 39 F 1:39:38 33 0:20:44 725 3:56 0:46:53 462 2:06 554 0:25:58 544 Redmond, WA 34. Cindi Haller 335 39 F 1:39:48 34 0:17:39 446 3:21 0:49:35 592 1:41 509 0:27:31 679 Kenmore, WA 35. Jeannie Shardelman 1034 37 F 1:39:53 35 0:24:41 883 4:09 0:45:10 386 1:47 614 0:24:05 380 Woodinville, WA 36. Kathi Rate 654 39 F 1:40:26 36 0:18:56 573 5:41 0:50:30 637 1:26 629 0:23:52 362 Kirkland, WA 37. Jodi Wade 240 39 F 1:40:32 37 0:15:53 275 3:00 0:49:13 575 2:52 472 0:29:33 774 Seattle, WA 38. Julie Huffman 1064 35 F 1:40:35 38 0:17:00 385 3:16 0:51:35 677 2:12 572 0:26:32 603 Edmonds, WA 39. Laura Galbreath 439 38 F 1:41:54 39 0:16:46 356 5:21 0:51:15 665 3:49 654 0:24:42 432 Spokane, WA 40. Carroll Haymon 805 39 F 1:41:54 40 0:23:12 837 4:37 0:45:55 424 2:11 618 0:25:58 541 Seattle, WA 41. Jennifer Smith 208 35 F 1:41:59 41 0:17:36 441 2:21 0:47:57 515 2:22 444 0:31:43 844 Edmonds, WA 42. Lori Giugler 926 35 F 1:42:01 42 0:20:09 672 3:45 0:48:47 559 3:04 611 0:26:15 571 Redmond, WA 43. Kendra Kainz 1095 35 F 1:42:09 43 0:17:21 418 3:24 0:49:51 606 3:14 560 0:28:18 720 Seattle, WA 44. Jenn Cooper 773 38 F 1:42:14 44 0:17:48 461 4:05 0:51:53 685 2:20 621 0:26:08 556 Seattle, WA 45. Jennifer Bainbridge 181 35 F 1:42:36 45 0:20:26 699 3:44 0:52:12 696 1:21 672 0:24:53 452 Sammamish, WA 46. Karen Swenson 685 38 F 1:42:37 46 0:16:53 374 4:51 0:53:31 734 2:13 665 0:25:08 476 Redmond, WA 47. Cindy Neils 118 39 F 1:43:23 47 0:19:19 609 3:49 0:48:02 520 2:47 565 0:29:26 770 Kirkland, WA 48. Colleen Shanahan 437 38 F 1:44:07 48 0:20:46 727 3:06 0:52:01 687 1:34 664 0:26:40 610 Seattle, WA 49. Stephanie Moyes 947 39 F 1:44:08 49 0:21:05 749 3:34 0:50:25 633 2:10 658 0:26:54 626 Seattle, WA 50. Kelli Lackey 336 37 F 1:45:31 50 0:15:49 267 4:58 0:53:23 726 2:06 626 0:29:14 761 Yakima, WA 51. Jennifer Latham 451 37 F 1:45:43 51 0:19:19 607 4:40 0:52:12 695 2:20 687 0:27:11 652 Redmond, WA 52. Sanya Jenkins 472 36 F 1:46:11 52 0:22:58 832 4:24 0:51:19 667 1:22 724 0:26:08 553 Snoqualmie, WA 53. Cynthia Santana 937 37 F 1:46:13 53 0:23:20 842 5:37 0:52:51 714 2:05 791 0:22:19 220 Kirkland, WA 54. Cari McCarty 629 36 F 1:46:17 54 0:22:34 817 4:16 0:51:48 683 2:04 737 0:25:35 516 Seattle, WA 55. Heather Hested 849 35 F 1:46:21 55 0:17:55 469 6:27 0:49:40 598 3:48 675 0:28:31 728 Seattle, WA 56. Rachel Gerson 311 38 F 1:47:20 56 0:17:46 456 4:00 0:53:31 733 1:59 659 0:30:03 792 Seattle, WA 57. Pamela Murkerson 215 37 F 1:47:33 57 0:21:16 755 3:57 0:50:43 645 2:49 694 0:28:47 741 Lake Stevens, WA 58. Jennifer Johnson 383 38 F 1:47:38 58 0:18:15 502 4:45 0:58:18 835 1:59 782 0:24:20 399 Seattle, WA 59. Janet Schneider 407 35 F 1:47:51 59 0:17:34 439 2:55 0:55:58 791 1:57 683 0:29:27 771 Bellevue, WA 60. Stephanie Ault-Justus 223 37 F 1:48:06 60 0:17:53 467 6:04 0:50:50 647 3:07 676 0:30:12 798 Bellevue, WA 61. Kari Hensien 165 38 F 1:48:11 61 0:20:13 676 4:48 0:51:01 657 2:48 695 0:29:21 767 Redmond, WA 62. Marnie Jordan 205 36 F 1:49:54 62 0:23:34 852 4:04 0:52:49 713 3:09 787 0:26:18 575 Kirkland, WA 63. Denise Jones 368 37 F 1:50:04 63 0:20:04 664 4:30 0:49:43 599 2:33 637 0:33:14 881 Bellevue, WA 64. Kathryn Meyer 953 37 F 1:50:46 64 0:15:57 281 3:43 0:54:06 742 1:47 608 0:35:13 912 Seattle, WA 65. Julie Herness 366 38 F 1:51:00 65 0:19:16 598 6:08 0:57:48 824 1:56 805 0:25:52 534 Bellevue, WA 66. Kijrstjn Stahl 652 39 F 1:51:12 66 0:19:37 639 6:37 0:53:19 722 4:16 789 0:27:23 665 Sammamish, WA 67. Kristin Kalning 502 38 F 1:51:16 67 0:19:41 644 4:17 0:58:01 828 2:21 797 0:26:56 628 Redmond, WA 68. Leslie Pagilagan 214 35 F 1:51:24 68 0:15:40 247 4:13 0:55:17 778 3:51 697 0:32:23 862 Seattle, WA 69. Heather Ferguson 129 35 F 1:51:59 69 0:18:04 481 5:34 0:54:53 766 1:52 733 0:31:35 840 Seattle, WA 70. Amy Pedeferri 532 36 F 1:52:00 70 0:22:55 831 4:20 0:49:33 589 3:12 723 0:31:59 850 Kent, WA 71. Melissa Fulton 791 38 F 1:54:06 71 0:19:19 608 5:27 0:54:16 749 3:01 764 0:32:02 852 Bellevue, WA 72. Kristina Spencer 131 38 F 1:55:09 72 0:21:28 764 3:46 0:54:35 757 2:11 762 0:33:09 877 Seattle, WA 73. Heather Polizzi 412 38 F 1:55:09 73 0:26:00 905 5:11 0:50:37 640 2:23 794 0:30:58 823 Port Townsend, WA 74. Angie Barney 169 35 F 1:55:54 74 0:26:45 918 2:52 0:51:23 669 2:22 783 0:32:31 867 Kent, WA 75. Maria Berardo 888 38 F 1:56:10 75 0:20:51 736 6:16 0:56:44 802 3:01 825 0:29:18 764 Kirkland, WA 76. Karena Lynch 799 35 F 1:56:32 76 0:20:30 709 7:05 0:58:25 837 3:17 844 0:27:15 656 Seattle, WA 77. Claire Carlson 562 36 F 1:57:43 77 0:18:59 576 5:08 1:04:01 900 2:12 853 0:27:22 664 Sammamish, WA 78. Shannon Eubanks 402 37 F 1:57:59 78 0:25:29 894 4:16 0:55:23 779 2:23 828 0:30:27 810 Woodinville, WA 79. Kim Scacco-Morton 252 39 F 1:59:01 79 0:26:13 908 5:18 0:56:53 806 1:39 851 0:28:58 748 Yakima, WA 80. Kathy Pennington 403 38 F 2:00:12 80 0:19:39 642 4:58 0:59:30 855 5:29 848 0:30:36 813 Seattle, WA 81. Kira Maloof 201 35 F 2:03:23 81 0:18:57 575 14:44 0:59:26 852 2:51 893 0:27:25 670 Kirkland, WA 82. Tina Nold 171 38 F 2:03:23 82 0:25:28 892 8:12 0:59:29 853 2:49 894 0:27:25 669 Bothell, WA 83. Alexis Ferris 198 36 F 2:04:06 83 0:17:50 464 3:43 1:05:14 910 2:08 839 0:35:11 911 Seattle, WA 84. Melanie Mariott 746 35 F 2:04:16 84 0:34:14 957 5:33 0:51:47 682 3:42 888 0:29:00 750 Woodinville, WA 85. Amber Wyman 318 35 F 2:04:59 85 0:20:27 701 3:00 0:59:38 858 1:54 804 0:39:59 941 Oak Harbor, WA 86. Andrea Neal 517 36 F 2:05:22 86 0:21:56 795 6:10 1:03:20 892 2:36 881 0:31:20 835 Seattle, WA 87. Tracie Kirtz 625 35 F 2:09:17 87 0:23:08 835 8:34 0:59:56 862 2:46 884 0:34:53 906 Beverly Hills, CA 88. Tracey Schmidt 876 37 F 2:14:50 88 0:21:47 783 5:24 1:07:45 929 2:26 902 0:37:28 927 Seattle, WA 89. Maria Golden 385 36 F 2:19:51 89 0:24:00 865 7:18 1:13:53 950 2:58 947 0:31:41 842 Bellevue, WA 90. Stacie Stansfield 752 37 F 2:41:16 90 0:34:14 956 5:36 1:11:36 947 3:42 956 0:46:07 951 Bellevue, WA 91. Firia Aguon-Flores 102 39 F 2:49:49 91 0:51:45 969 3:41 1:06:55 925 3:20 961 0:44:07 949 Renton, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ryker Lammers 5 40 M 1:07:50 1 0:12:48 49 1:27 0:35:01 6 1:12 11 0:17:22 6 Kirkland, WA 2. Chris Blair 812 40 M 1:07:58 2 0:12:03 19 1:46 0:34:30 4 1:17 7 0:18:21 21 Bonney Lake, WA 3. Keith Szot 2 42 M 1:08:18 3 0:10:39 3 1:37 0:37:17 33 1:03 13 0:17:42 13 Redmond, WA 4. Tony Gerbino 813 44 M 1:08:44 4 0:13:13 66 1:14 Shoreline, WA 5. Michael Pritchard 16 43 M 1:09:23 5 0:13:52 99 1:34 0:34:58 5 1:18 16 0:17:41 11 Seattle, WA 6. Brent Felt 4 42 M 1:10:41 6 0:13:17 71 1:33 0:36:43 25 1:25 22 0:17:42 12 Seattle, WA 7. Paul Wierenga 17 42 M 1:13:11 7 0:14:26 135 2:00 0:36:03 17 1:34 32 0:19:08 39 Seattle, WA 8. Michael Ellis 689 40 M 1:15:42 8 0:15:52 271 2:16 0:37:29 38 1:07 60 0:18:58 33 Bothell, WA 9. Craig Rowley 1013 44 M 1:16:53 9 0:14:00 108 2:20 0:38:46 76 1:31 59 0:20:15 78 Portland, OR 10. Jurgen Willis 730 41 M 1:16:56 10 0:14:46 163 2:31 0:37:39 42 1:51 62 0:20:09 74 Woodinville, WA 11. Paul Stiekema 574 43 M 1:17:22 11 0:17:06 391 1:49 0:37:28 37 1:32 83 0:19:27 46 Yakima, WA 12. Steve Sirich 525 43 M 1:17:27 12 0:15:09 197 2:39 0:39:24 95 1:34 104 0:18:40 25 Kirkland, WA 13. Ray Makela 243 44 M 1:18:14 13 0:13:51 96 2:21 0:40:30 153 1:32 93 0:19:59 65 Redmond, WA 14. Erik Teutsch 881 43 M 1:18:32 14 0:12:36 39 2:02 0:40:11 130 1:26 53 0:22:17 217 Kirkland, WA 15. Joe Martin 128 42 M 1:18:33 15 0:16:09 298 2:29 0:36:41 24 1:50 69 0:21:23 141 Redmond, WA 16. Chuck Amon 911 44 M 1:19:14 16 0:14:52 171 1:49 0:40:01 123 1:13 84 0:21:19 133 Federal Way, WA 17. Mike McKay 877 40 M 1:20:55 17 0:14:50 169 2:31 0:37:56 53 2:06 74 0:23:31 327 Kirkland, WA 18. Owen Hamel 507 40 M 1:20:57 18 0:16:14 306 2:40 0:40:20 142 1:42 169 0:20:01 70 Seattle, WA 19. George Stevenson 263 40 M 1:21:17 19 0:15:26 227 2:33 0:39:15 90 1:44 109 0:22:19 219 Seattle, WA 20. Herve Jamrozik 1010 44 M 1:21:32 20 0:15:28 229 2:26 0:41:37 207 1:21 166 0:20:39 99 Seattle, WA 21. Matthew Holt 126 41 M 1:21:45 21 0:14:41 153 2:07 0:40:08 125 2:33 123 0:22:16 216 Edmonds, WA 22. Bill Harkleroad 564 40 M 1:21:49 22 0:15:07 194 2:04 0:40:56 171 1:38 129 0:22:04 196 Fall City, WA 23. Andy Chan 742 40 M 1:23:33 23 0:13:25 74 2:08 0:43:13 297 1:24 147 0:23:22 304 Seattle, WA 24. Kelly Cowden 1058 42 M 1:23:54 24 0:15:24 221 2:57 0:40:39 159 1:58 170 0:22:56 272 Kirkland, WA 25. Peter Lightbody 905 40 M 1:24:05 25 0:11:10 4 1:46 0:51:16 666 1:10 297 0:18:42 28 Seattle, WA 26. Paul Murphy 1078 43 M 1:24:21 26 0:16:45 353 1:44 0:41:32 200 1:31 183 0:22:49 257 Seattle, WA 27. Tony Kloba 668 41 M 1:24:37 27 0:18:53 566 2:21 0:39:59 120 1:43 225 0:21:41 163 Kirkland, WA 28. Doug Dyer 531 44 M 1:25:08 28 0:13:52 98 2:32 0:41:48 215 1:52 144 0:25:03 472 Issaquah, WA 29. Marc Lauinger 135 40 M 1:25:08 29 0:16:15 308 2:07 0:40:49 166 1:45 168 0:24:12 387 Woodinville, WA 30. Andrew Ronchetti 390 42 M 1:26:06 30 0:18:51 561 2:59 0:42:29 253 1:48 329 0:19:59 66 Kirkland, WA 31. Guy Haycock 281 43 M 1:26:18 31 0:18:17 509 2:53 0:41:28 199 2:15 273 0:21:24 142 Seattle, WA 32. Rick Sivertson 513 40 M 1:26:30 32 0:13:35 82 2:55 0:44:52 370 1:12 215 0:23:56 367 Bothell, WA 33. Joel Pothering 538 43 M 1:26:37 33 0:13:53 100 3:10 0:45:38 410 2:33 288 0:21:23 139 Seattle, WA 34. Paul Turcotte 714 41 M 1:26:43 34 0:18:46 552 2:40 0:41:25 194 2:04 275 0:21:47 172 Issaquah, WA 35. Diego Tamburini 399 42 M 1:27:23 35 0:14:17 119 2:35 0:42:28 251 1:59 176 0:26:03 550 Snoqualmie, WA 36. Jeffrey Davis 738 41 M 1:27:25 36 0:16:17 311 3:40 0:43:18 301 1:39 274 0:22:31 233 Renton, WA 37. Scott Sharkey 687 40 M 1:27:54 37 0:16:11 300 2:31 0:44:42 361 1:35 281 0:22:54 267 Everett, WA 38. Chad Magendanz 801 41 M 1:27:54 38 0:17:12 400 2:51 0:43:47 325 2:01 319 0:22:03 192 Issaquah, WA 39. Marko Jukanovich 930 41 M 1:27:58 39 0:16:46 357 2:06 0:41:04 176 1:53 192 0:26:09 559 Stanwood, WA 40. Matt Hollingsworth 715 40 M 1:28:04 40 0:21:30 765 3:15 0:41:19 189 2:00 386 0:20:00 68 Redmond, WA 41. Slade McSheehy 155 40 M 1:28:28 41 0:13:32 79 2:25 0:46:57 470 2:03 277 0:23:30 323 Vancouver, WA 42. John Colver 506 43 M 1:28:33 42 0:19:08 586 2:36 0:42:43 263 1:39 328 0:22:26 228 Seattle, WA 43. Mintu Uppal 998 41 M 1:28:58 43 0:18:42 545 2:05 0:44:03 334 1:38 344 0:22:30 232 Seattle, WA 44. Chris Fassel 470 43 M 1:29:04 44 0:17:58 473 3:06 0:42:12 235 2:11 302 0:23:36 338 Seattle, WA 45. Michael Amend 1041 43 M 1:30:28 45 0:15:42 250 3:43 0:44:38 356 1:15 290 0:25:09 478 Seattle, WA 46. Patrick Henderson 567 42 M 1:30:57 46 0:13:07 64 1:10 0:49:07 573 3:10 349 0:24:23 405 Snohomish, WA 47. Peter Beeson 929 40 M 1:31:22 47 0:18:40 544 4:12 0:38:39 69 2:16 241 0:27:34 680 Seattle, WA 48. Ross Cutler 29 41 M 1:31:30 48 0:18:17 505 3:40 0:43:03 284 2:33 373 0:23:56 368 Redmond, WA 49. Jeffrey Martin 691 44 M 1:31:40 49 0:22:52 828 3:19 0:41:10 182 3:16 457 0:21:02 114 Edmonds, WA 50. Vince Grant 607 44 M 1:31:41 50 0:16:38 341 3:27 0:47:00 473 1:22 395 0:23:13 292 Mill Creek, WA 51. Dale Peterson 761 41 M 1:31:47 51 0:17:17 413 3:00 0:42:07 231 2:26 270 0:26:56 629 Silverdale, WA 52. Chris Johnston 977 42 M 1:31:59 52 0:20:20 691 4:03 0:43:01 281 2:37 435 0:21:57 181 Kirkland, WA 53. Carl Brettmann 830 43 M 1:33:07 53 0:16:49 363 4:38 0:47:15 487 1:29 441 0:22:55 269 Seattle, WA 54. Christopher Lathwell 645 40 M 1:33:32 54 0:19:49 650 3:34 0:45:34 406 2:02 471 0:22:33 236 Sammamish, WA 55. Peter Gonick 481 42 M 1:33:39 55 0:18:19 513 4:17 0:48:33 544 1:40 522 0:20:49 105 Olympia, WA 56. Todd Stevenson 646 44 M 1:33:59 56 0:12:54 52 3:57 0:48:41 552 2:50 394 0:25:37 517 Woodinville, WA 57. Wade Wheeler 560 43 M 1:34:43 57 0:16:26 326 3:33 0:48:44 555 1:17 432 0:24:43 433 Seattle, WA 58. Steven Tipp 948 42 M 1:34:46 58 0:22:47 826 3:09 0:44:10 338 2:55 530 0:21:44 168 Kirkland, WA 59. Colin Jackson 84 44 M 1:35:28 59 0:14:18 120 3:17 0:52:19 702 1:40 490 0:23:54 364 Kirkland, WA 60. Scott Petrie 376 44 M 1:37:00 60 0:25:49 900 3:14 0:41:51 218 2:04 526 0:24:02 378 Bothell, WA 61. Eric Gunnerson 482 44 M 1:37:31 61 0:21:51 787 4:25 0:42:43 265 2:23 486 0:26:09 561 Bellevue, WA 62. Mauricio Palacio 732 40 M 1:39:00 62 0:30:25 941 2:30 0:42:14 236 1:47 642 0:22:04 195 Redmond, WA 63. Mike Howell 459 44 M 1:40:44 63 0:23:33 850 3:46 0:44:41 359 2:18 576 0:26:26 587 Stanwood, WA 64. Noah Van Loen 304 40 M 1:41:59 64 0:19:31 629 4:28 0:48:50 562 1:33 578 0:27:37 685 Seattle, WA 65. Jae Choi 1052 40 M 1:42:08 65 0:23:49 858 2:46 0:45:30 403 2:09 574 0:27:54 701 Mercer Island, WA 66. David Bohan 71 44 M 1:42:55 66 0:23:34 851 3:25 0:50:08 623 2:00 701 0:23:47 358 Kirkland, WA 67. Jim Brown 505 42 M 1:45:21 67 0:21:09 751 3:53 0:47:04 477 2:30 582 0:30:44 816 Seattle, WA 68. Kirk Safford 474 40 M 1:45:41 68 0:21:45 781 5:27 0:52:43 709 2:15 766 0:23:30 325 Seattle, WA 69. Tom Vaughn 1098 40 M 1:46:12 69 0:23:31 849 3:55 0:50:03 621 1:46 705 0:26:56 630 Redmond, WA 70. John Dorsey 1043 44 M 1:47:02 70 0:27:56 927 3:20 0:48:41 550 2:10 765 0:24:54 455 Seattle, WA 71. Barry Ridgway 87 43 M 1:47:15 71 0:15:54 277 4:53 0:57:31 818 2:31 738 0:26:26 590 Kirkland, WA 72. Robby Mullikin 1036 42 M 1:47:51 72 0:22:06 798 5:02 0:52:26 704 1:51 749 0:26:26 591 Black Diamond, WA 73. Marty Neils 119 40 M 1:49:44 73 0:24:30 879 4:46 0:47:36 497 2:40 713 0:30:12 797 Kirkland, WA 74. David Nghiem 655 43 M 1:51:38 74 0:17:32 434 5:59 0:49:22 580 6:36 712 0:32:09 854 Seattle, WA 75. Kim Garland 578 42 M 1:55:08 75 0:23:57 862 5:34 0:53:28 730 3:04 817 0:29:04 752 Sammamish , WA 76. Paul Nghiem 585 44 M 2:08:05 76 0:24:12 872 9:09 0:59:23 851 4:25 900 0:30:55 821 Redmond, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anne Jensen 6 41 F 1:13:54 1 0:13:05 62 1:42 0:37:55 49 1:21 31 0:19:51 60 Kirkland, WA 2. Stacia McInnes 19 40 F 1:16:38 2 0:13:58 105 2:26 0:38:04 55 1:28 50 0:20:41 102 Bellevue, WA 3. Nancy Huntamer 514 43 F 1:19:27 3 0:14:13 117 2:06 0:39:16 92 1:44 73 0:22:08 208 Edmonds, WA 4. Stacy Munn 117 43 F 1:23:52 4 0:15:44 255 1:54 0:41:26 196 1:18 153 0:23:29 320 Seattle, WA 5. Catrena Sullivan 349 40 F 1:24:30 5 0:14:25 131 2:48 0:41:12 183 1:38 142 0:24:26 411 Kirkland, WA 6. Heidi Lind 837 40 F 1:25:00 6 0:16:23 319 1:58 0:42:47 268 1:17 210 0:22:34 237 Sammamish, WA 7. Wendy Harrison 952 43 F 1:26:11 7 0:17:15 406 3:10 0:43:01 282 2:09 308 0:20:35 93 Edmonds, WA 8. Barbra Dey 835 42 F 1:29:52 8 0:16:50 368 2:36 0:44:19 343 1:38 300 0:24:28 418 Seattle, WA 9. Carey Farquhar 995 40 F 1:30:34 9 0:17:53 466 2:15 0:45:29 401 1:28 361 0:23:28 317 Seattle, WA 10. Terri Glaberson 570 42 F 1:30:42 10 0:17:49 463 3:19 0:44:50 368 2:04 385 0:22:39 246 Seattle, WA 11. Leighan Stiekema 575 40 F 1:31:21 11 0:17:32 432 3:24 0:42:54 273 2:17 330 0:25:13 483 Yakima, WA 12. Kimberly Bolton 737 40 F 1:32:26 12 0:20:17 684 3:22 0:42:22 245 1:31 372 0:24:54 454 Sammamish, WA 13. Wendy Coats 921 41 F 1:35:40 13 0:18:06 486 4:53 0:43:32 312 3:02 422 0:26:07 552 Woodinville, WA 14. Jessica Van Leeuwen 920 43 F 1:35:40 14 0:15:55 279 7:02 0:43:35 316 2:59 421 0:26:08 555 Woodinville, WA 15. Ingrid Gerbino 127 43 F 1:35:46 15 0:17:09 396 2:25 0:49:23 582 1:29 447 0:25:20 493 Shoreline, WA 16. Leigh Perks 275 41 F 1:36:24 16 0:22:26 811 2:12 0:44:22 347 1:38 455 0:25:46 528 Mercer Island, WA 17. Tracy Balch 863 42 F 1:41:03 17 0:17:34 437 3:50 0:50:54 651 1:40 570 0:27:04 646 Bothell, WA 18. Diane Macrae 370 44 F 1:42:10 18 0:20:51 737 2:59 0:47:24 489 2:06 545 0:28:50 744 Seattle, WA 19. Kristi Kosmata 932 44 F 1:44:24 19 0:17:07 392 4:06 0:53:57 739 2:29 669 0:26:44 615 Seattle, WA 20. Lindsey Amtmann 149 44 F 1:44:29 20 0:17:45 452 3:22 0:53:46 738 2:01 641 0:27:34 681 Shoreline, WA 21. JoAnna Martin 239 44 F 1:44:48 21 0:29:11 933 3:00 0:46:55 467 1:30 735 0:24:11 386 Seattle, WA 22. Christine Seymour 425 43 F 1:46:19 22 0:20:26 700 4:16 0:52:07 691 1:56 693 0:27:34 682 Seattle, WA 23. Sharlyn Turner 91 40 F 1:46:52 23 0:19:17 600 3:12 0:52:47 710 1:50 653 0:29:45 779 Seattle, WA 24. Mikhaila Reudink 468 41 F 1:47:12 24 0:20:59 744 3:23 0:52:30 705 2:15 700 0:28:05 716 Seattle, WA 25. Patricia Lytle 900 43 F 1:48:16 25 0:20:09 671 4:40 0:46:32 449 3:20 583 0:33:35 888 Ravensdale, WA 26. Kathryn McNeill 305 44 F 1:48:45 26 0:19:38 641 4:57 0:55:14 777 2:58 774 0:25:57 539 Issaquah, WA 27. Mariko Poorman 63 40 F 1:48:47 27 0:21:33 772 5:20 0:54:46 764 1:50 784 0:25:17 490 Seattle, WA 28. Elizabeth Leach 743 44 F 1:50:37 28 0:22:34 818 3:11 0:56:10 795 1:17 779 0:27:24 667 Sammamish, WA 29. Loch Garcia 614 44 F 1:51:43 29 0:19:57 658 6:27 0:55:39 784 3:17 807 0:26:22 581 Seattle, WA 30. Leslie Laird McConnell1038 42 F 1:52:54 30 0:18:17 508 5:00 0:53:19 723 3:49 734 0:32:28 865 Kirkland, WA 31. Lisa Chase 503 43 F 1:54:39 31 0:22:22 808 5:55 0:54:55 768 2:57 819 0:28:30 727 Spokane, WA 32. Lisa DenBeste 690 40 F 1:54:59 32 0:19:55 654 7:44 0:48:28 538 5:25 751 0:33:26 887 Bellevue, WA 33. Kris Somol 150 40 F 1:55:17 33 0:24:14 873 3:20 0:57:22 813 1:11 818 0:29:09 756 Kenmore, WA 34. Kelly Campbell 485 41 F 1:55:28 34 0:20:15 679 5:04 0:52:56 715 5:00 780 0:32:12 857 Kirkland, WA 35. Kim Holttum 600 42 F 1:57:15 35 0:20:36 717 2:27 0:55:45 787 2:16 743 0:36:10 922 Mukilteo, WA 36. Ericka Schlecht 528 40 F 1:59:00 36 0:21:53 788 3:54 0:58:00 826 2:24 820 0:32:49 875 Renton, WA 37. Danielle Walters 891 40 F 1:59:03 37 0:24:39 882 6:52 0:55:10 775 2:38 845 0:29:43 778 Renton, WA 38. Mie Otake 68 40 F 1:59:48 38 0:21:00 746 5:38 0:57:06 810 2:49 823 0:33:14 880 Seattle, WA 39. Margaret Murphy 796 42 F 2:02:00 39 0:20:03 662 4:18 0:58:45 843 2:49 814 0:36:05 921 Seattle, WA 40. Alene Arakawa 537 42 F 2:05:10 40 0:20:12 675 5:10 1:10:12 936 2:15 904 0:27:21 663 Covington, WA 41. Kate Bannister 419 40 F 2:07:32 41 0:19:59 659 4:24 1:05:38 912 2:25 870 0:35:06 909 Long Beach, WA 42. Cheri Murphy 954 41 F 2:10:13 42 0:19:22 616 5:49 1:06:09 918 3:14 885 0:35:39 916 Seattle, WA 43. Kyla Wallace 180 42 F 2:11:10 43 0:29:57 940 4:48 1:00:36 867 2:31 905 0:33:18 883 Renton, WA 44. Kim Franz 261 43 F 2:15:38 44 0:17:08 395 3:36 1:24:40 955 2:13 944 0:28:00 712 Seattle, WA 45. Camila Lagow 217 40 F 2:19:06 45 0:26:36 915 4:00 1:08:14 931 3:46 928 0:36:29 925 Lake Stevens, WA 46. Andrea Lim 423 42 F 2:20:33 46 0:24:25 874 6:37 1:07:14 926 3:02 920 0:39:14 938 Carnation, WA 47. Maria Baquero 384 40 F 2:24:22 47 0:33:04 954 7:01 1:02:59 887 1:55 937 0:39:23 939 Bellevue, WA 48. Lisa Salsbery 440 40 F 2:30:45 48 0:24:56 888 4:53 1:06:43 922 5:48 925 0:48:25 953 Everett, WA 49. Cyndy Clarkson 1074 43 F 2:35:57 49 0:45:33 968 6:51 1:09:25 935 2:49 960 0:31:18 832 Mill Creek, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Roy Colven 388 48 M 1:14:06 1 0:14:49 166 2:04 0:36:20 18 1:43 41 0:19:10 40 Seattle, WA 2. Eric Helser 1076 48 M 1:14:19 2 0:14:52 175 2:07 0:37:25 35 1:38 51 0:18:17 20 Portland, OR 3. Steve Fitch 1019 45 M 1:18:31 3 0:12:28 31 2:29 0:41:37 206 2:06 102 0:19:50 58 Redmond, WA 4. Michael Van Skaik 50 48 M 1:20:09 4 0:15:12 203 1:31 0:38:57 79 1:15 65 0:23:13 291 North Bend, WA 5. Jace Miller 486 45 M 1:20:32 5 0:16:46 355 1:50 0:38:44 74 1:59 117 0:21:12 122 Wenatchee, WA 6. David Templeton 898 48 M 1:21:25 6 0:16:06 296 2:14 0:39:54 116 1:33 133 0:21:38 159 Brier, WA 7. Jon Fleming 599 46 M 1:21:45 7 0:13:04 59 2:35 0:40:25 146 2:01 87 0:23:39 343 Redmond, WA 8. Jay Hummel 593 46 M 1:22:16 8 0:18:40 541 3:37 0:38:41 72 2:11 233 0:19:07 37 Woodinville, WA 9. Branson Veal 332 46 M 1:22:34 9 0:13:54 102 2:08 0:40:29 151 2:14 103 0:23:49 360 Seattle, WA 10. Matthew Fero 949 46 M 1:23:46 10 0:15:23 218 3:20 0:42:19 239 2:34 236 0:20:10 76 Seattle, WA 11. Gregg Watkins 610 47 M 1:23:59 11 0:16:16 309 3:27 0:36:44 28 2:54 118 0:24:37 425 Kirkland, WA 12. David Parsons 1048 45 M 1:24:43 12 0:17:07 394 2:40 0:41:05 179 1:45 216 0:22:06 201 Sammamish, WA 13. Pete Schneider 613 45 M 1:26:10 13 0:14:03 110 2:44 0:43:00 279 2:25 205 0:23:58 372 Seattle, WA 14. Reinhard Stoeger 916 46 M 1:26:55 14 0:15:28 231 2:55 0:42:31 255 1:35 212 0:24:26 413 Seattle, WA 15. Nick Duckstein 609 46 M 1:27:10 15 0:17:39 444 3:02 0:41:17 187 2:05 249 0:23:07 283 Seattle, WA 16. Diego Gabrieli 386 46 M 1:28:57 16 0:15:28 232 3:17 0:43:18 300 1:52 246 0:25:02 467 Redmond, WA 17. Mike Stevens 1100 45 M 1:29:06 17 0:12:05 20 3:42 0:50:24 631 2:00 388 0:20:55 110 Edmonds, WA 18. David Greek 576 49 M 1:30:15 18 0:18:26 521 1:58 0:42:26 247 1:54 268 0:25:31 510 Woodinville, WA 19. Larry Almeleh 301 46 M 1:31:28 19 0:16:58 383 2:53 0:43:19 302 2:20 304 0:25:58 542 Bellevue, WA 20. Andrew Dym 236 47 M 1:32:13 20 0:19:22 614 3:14 0:41:06 181 2:20 326 0:26:11 566 Seattle, WA 21. Gregg Picard 306 45 M 1:32:27 21 0:16:39 343 2:53 0:44:20 346 1:41 307 0:26:53 625 Maple Valley, WA 22. Kevin Simmons 983 49 M 1:32:59 22 0:18:23 517 2:56 0:42:54 272 2:31 356 0:26:15 570 Redmond, WA 23. Tom Henshaw 260 46 M 1:33:41 23 0:17:27 425 3:33 0:43:26 308 3:32 383 0:25:42 524 Kirkland, WA 24. Scott Hastie 509 47 M 1:34:27 24 0:22:24 810 3:34 0:42:21 241 2:23 459 0:23:45 356 Bellevue, WA 25. Robert Evans 842 45 M 1:35:51 25 Kenmore, WA 26. Dave Davison 520 47 M 1:35:59 26 0:17:33 435 3:57 0:48:09 523 1:52 489 0:24:27 416 Lakewood, WA 27. Stan Kaplita 696 47 M 1:36:28 27 0:19:23 617 3:26 0:45:58 428 2:03 464 0:25:37 518 Sammamish, WA 28. Larry Dunn 220 47 M 1:36:29 28 0:18:46 554 3:46 0:46:27 446 1:11 440 0:26:19 577 Lake Stevens, WA 29. Bruce Hoff 471 49 M 1:36:31 29 0:17:58 472 4:09 0:50:34 638 2:41 604 0:21:09 121 Bothell, WA 30. Tim Lunbardo 1097 48 M 1:36:44 30 0:15:25 225 3:44 0:47:08 481 2:39 407 0:27:47 695 Black Diamond, WA 31. Thomas Thompson 740 48 M 1:37:10 31 0:15:31 236 4:48 0:47:08 480 3:05 451 0:26:37 607 Issaquah, WA 32. John Bahlenhorst 667 48 M 1:37:27 32 0:19:10 590 3:21 0:46:08 436 2:23 475 0:26:24 584 Black Diamond, WA 33. Jason Tyler 70 45 M 1:37:37 33 0:20:29 704 1:54 0:44:47 365 3:16 448 0:27:10 650 Kenmore, WA 34. Michael Lazarus 279 49 M 1:39:00 34 0:21:32 770 3:26 0:45:07 382 2:34 517 0:26:21 580 Seattle, WA 35. Stephen Thornsberry 344 48 M 1:40:27 35 0:18:00 476 2:24 0:47:48 507 1:53 437 0:30:21 805 Kirkland, WA 36. Hamish Stewart 37 49 M 1:41:57 36 0:16:27 328 4:34 0:47:31 493 3:25 495 0:30:00 790 Redmond, WA 37. Kelly White 36 47 M 1:42:23 37 0:19:27 622 4:54 0:48:42 553 2:18 605 0:27:01 641 Seattle, WA 38. David Nold 666 49 M 1:42:50 38 0:18:57 574 4:10 0:48:01 519 3:12 577 0:28:29 724 Bellevue, WA 39. Kevin Quigley 219 47 M 1:43:17 39 0:25:41 898 2:07 0:49:44 601 1:07 690 0:24:38 427 Lake Stevens, WA 40. Thomas Snyder 510 48 M 1:43:19 40 0:17:42 447 3:30 0:54:06 743 1:44 649 0:26:17 573 Kirkland, WA 41. Jim Smoots 1088 45 M 1:45:12 41 0:21:16 754 3:43 0:48:10 524 2:44 617 0:29:18 763 Arlington, WA 42. Eric Steinkamp 111 48 M 1:47:26 42 0:17:39 445 3:09 0:57:03 809 1:52 719 0:27:43 691 Kirkland, WA 43. Mark Brothers 272 46 M 1:51:42 43 0:26:40 916 4:47 0:51:06 660 1:42 795 0:27:27 674 Maple Valley, WA 44. Gary Franklin 159 48 M 2:00:50 44 0:31:28 947 3:39 0:54:38 758 1:53 865 0:29:12 757 Edmonds, WA 45. Joe Mack 793 47 M 2:15:54 45 0:20:30 707 14:58 1:11:07 943 2:51 950 0:26:28 595 Redmond, WA 46. Dan Garrity 415 48 M 2:20:31 46 0:28:24 929 8:40 1:10:40 939 3:54 953 0:28:52 745 Spokane, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Katy Dougherty 964 46 F 1:24:00 1 0:15:52 270 2:27 0:42:01 224 1:33 195 0:22:06 200 Seattle, WA 2. Sarah Cook 314 45 F 1:24:29 2 0:15:19 212 2:25 0:42:55 274 1:44 208 0:22:05 198 Seattle, WA 3. Tricia Elmer 211 48 F 1:24:57 3 0:13:13 67 1:55 0:43:30 310 2:13 165 0:24:06 381 Seattle, WA 4. Lori Broznowski 1014 45 F 1:25:20 4 0:14:41 155 2:38 0:41:32 201 1:37 157 0:24:52 451 Bellevue, WA 5. Kathy Herrmann 757 45 F 1:25:23 5 0:15:45 256 2:26 0:45:23 396 1:18 271 0:20:31 87 Eugene, OR 6. Tory Haschak 267 45 F 1:25:49 6 0:13:37 83 2:13 0:44:23 349 1:35 191 0:24:01 375 Kirkland, WA 7. Lisa Hurley 189 45 F 1:26:50 7 0:19:12 595 2:06 0:42:02 225 1:20 265 0:22:09 210 Carnation, WA 8. Jodi Marthaller 184 48 F 1:27:28 8 0:14:00 107 2:39 0:46:56 468 1:35 285 0:22:18 218 Medford, OR 9. Kathleen McMonigal 13 48 F 1:31:56 9 0:17:01 387 2:43 0:43:51 328 1:46 295 0:26:35 606 Kirkland, WA 10. Chris Bayless 46 48 F 1:32:18 10 0:15:09 198 3:41 0:48:16 527 8:25 4 1:16:46 955 Kirkland, WA 11. Valynn Leach 702 48 F 1:32:35 11 0:19:24 618 2:39 0:46:04 432 1:39 428 0:22:48 255 Kirkland, W 12. Tina Ziegler 641 47 F 1:34:22 12 0:20:03 663 1:49 0:42:44 266 2:37 362 0:27:09 648 Issaquah, WA 13. Andi Pihl 993 45 F 1:35:13 13 0:20:11 674 2:52 0:47:10 482 1:50 503 0:23:09 287 Seattle, WA 14. Debbie Staub 705 47 F 1:37:07 14 0:18:07 487 3:11 0:49:37 595 1:46 518 0:24:26 414 Redmond, WA 15. Lisa Pascale 1030 47 F 1:38:48 15 0:18:08 490 4:33 0:49:36 594 2:28 589 0:24:02 377 Redmond, WA 16. Seri Sedlacek 903 47 F 1:39:46 16 0:17:29 428 3:17 0:48:43 554 1:48 481 0:28:29 725 Seattle, WA 17. Christy Eggleston 360 46 F 1:41:23 17 0:20:58 743 5:15 0:46:59 471 2:55 622 0:25:16 488 Seattle, WA 18. Debra Uphoff 990 46 F 1:42:57 18 0:18:54 570 3:55 0:48:35 546 3:08 581 0:28:24 723 Renton, WA 19. Kathleen Lauinger 342 46 F 1:43:55 19 0:18:48 558 2:51 0:49:40 597 2:36 563 0:30:00 789 Woodinville, WA 20. Carrie Umland 968 45 F 1:46:36 20 0:20:42 722 4:12 0:51:41 678 2:47 708 0:27:14 654 Seattle, WA 21. Kelly Butler 871 47 F 1:50:06 21 0:20:05 665 5:59 0:51:46 681 3:09 741 0:29:06 754 Bellevue, WA 22. Renee Way 430 49 F 1:50:13 22 0:18:20 514 4:22 0:55:26 780 1:13 706 0:30:52 819 Sherwood, OR 23. Paula Popp 723 45 F 1:50:22 23 0:19:51 651 4:56 0:53:26 727 3:28 756 0:28:40 738 Duvall, WA 24. Sarah Weiser 857 46 F 1:50:27 24 0:21:31 767 4:11 0:52:17 700 2:14 730 0:30:13 800 Bellevue, WA 25. Maureen Callahan 580 45 F 1:56:10 25 0:22:21 805 5:00 0:52:10 693 5:26 803 0:31:13 831 Portland, OR 26. Connie Buhl 1002 48 F 1:57:34 26 0:21:18 757 4:08 0:54:54 767 2:14 770 0:35:00 908 Seattle, WA 27. Peggy Duxbury 682 49 F 1:59:01 27 0:21:43 780 6:21 0:55:36 783 2:56 824 0:32:25 863 Seattle, WA 28. Nancy Lincoln 30 45 F 1:59:16 28 0:22:30 813 6:20 0:58:45 842 3:41 862 0:28:00 711 Duvall, WA 29. Kristina Williams 435 46 F 2:01:21 29 0:21:47 782 5:08 0:55:07 774 2:39 800 0:36:39 926 Sammamish, WA 30. Denise Rosendale 544 49 F 2:04:30 30 0:26:25 911 5:13 1:02:42 884 1:20 892 0:28:50 743 Bremerton, WA 31. Julia Webb 617 48 F 2:04:56 31 0:18:11 496 4:15 1:06:52 924 4:54 882 0:30:43 815 Yarrow Pt, WA 32. Cynthia Goins 431 48 F 2:05:49 32 0:21:37 776 6:29 1:04:21 902 3:39 896 0:29:42 777 Seattle, WA 33. Suzanne Quigley 218 47 F 2:12:27 33 0:38:28 965 4:18 1:04:47 906 1:18 948 0:23:35 335 Lake Stevens, WA 34. Therese McRae 508 45 F 2:15:05 34 0:22:09 800 7:04 1:06:12 921 2:10 903 0:37:29 928 Bellevue, WA 35. Robin Mounce 229 47 F 2:15:44 35 0:27:22 923 4:04 1:06:00 915 2:45 918 0:35:33 914 Spokane, WA 36. Erin Leary 41 49 F 2:28:46 36 0:26:36 914 6:06 1:11:31 946 2:06 942 0:42:26 946 Kirkland, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brad Williams 615 50 M 1:16:04 1 0:10:22 2 1:33 0:39:16 91 1:26 20 0:23:26 313 Kent, WA 2. Rob Liddell 956 51 M 1:20:56 2 0:12:35 37 1:57 0:41:36 204 1:30 80 0:23:18 298 Seattle, WA 3. Scott Hale 552 53 M 1:21:04 3 0:16:04 294 2:14 0:40:11 131 1:41 146 0:20:54 109 Arlington, WA 4. Bradley Hammond 660 52 M 1:21:26 4 0:15:53 274 1:50 0:40:00 122 1:35 114 0:22:08 206 Bellevue, WA 5. Bruce Rolfe 771 50 M 1:23:21 5 0:16:22 317 2:06 0:38:20 61 1:30 94 0:25:02 466 Kirkland, WA 6. David Albert 766 50 M 1:24:39 6 0:16:11 302 2:50 0:40:28 149 1:53 178 0:23:16 296 Woodinville, WA 7. Paul Shemeta 331 53 M 1:25:05 7 0:14:20 123 3:01 0:42:37 258 2:34 213 0:22:33 235 Seattle, WA 8. Tom Hartman 973 51 M 1:26:08 8 0:15:16 210 2:31 0:42:07 232 1:26 177 0:24:47 439 Seattle, WA 9. Ingvar Petursson 680 51 M 1:26:46 9 0:16:54 377 2:34 0:41:28 198 2:01 227 0:23:49 359 Kirkland, WA 10. John Marquis 622 50 M 1:29:27 10 0:17:46 455 4:26 0:40:30 155 2:36 292 0:24:08 383 Bellevue, WA 11. John Wecker 337 50 M 1:32:28 11 0:18:05 483 3:24 0:42:59 276 2:33 360 0:25:27 506 Bellevue, WA 12. Chris Lautman 665 54 M 1:33:52 12 0:12:43 47 3:38 0:46:25 444 2:33 291 0:28:33 729 Kirkland, WA 13. David Rispoli 523 53 M 1:34:02 13 0:17:44 450 4:40 0:46:34 453 2:19 484 0:22:44 252 Redmond, WA 14. Thomas Crawford 936 54 M 1:36:27 14 0:17:17 410 4:23 0:48:30 541 1:38 492 0:24:38 426 Bellevue, WA 15. Rob Morrow 586 50 M 1:36:44 15 0:15:57 282 4:18 0:47:11 484 1:30 406 0:27:47 696 Black Diamond, WA 16. Dane Burns 887 54 M 1:37:48 16 0:16:19 313 2:50 0:45:04 379 2:26 354 0:31:08 829 Issaquah, WA 17. Nicholas Styant-Browne 258 50 M 1:37:56 17 0:20:06 667 4:30 0:44:09 337 2:07 465 0:27:03 644 Kirkland, WA 18. Eric Apablasa 238 51 M 1:39:47 18 0:17:24 419 4:40 0:48:26 537 2:16 520 0:27:00 637 Sequim, WA 19. Richard Growden 25 51 M 1:42:23 19 0:17:19 416 3:14 0:50:51 648 2:22 557 0:28:37 733 Renton, WA 20. Robert Gjertsen 365 51 M 1:44:19 20 0:18:55 571 4:14 0:48:13 526 3:04 579 0:29:52 784 Port Orchard, WA 21. Jeffrey Thirloway 44 53 M 1:51:44 21 0:24:08 868 7:33 0:44:36 355 4:06 732 0:31:20 834 Kirkland, WA 22. Robby Leviton 77 51 M 2:33:22 22 0:26:26 912 14:04 1:06:10 919 5:39 954 0:41:03 943 Kirkland, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kari Page 469 50 F 1:24:47 1 0:16:52 372 1:49 0:41:53 219 1:29 201 0:22:44 251 Kirkland, WA 2. Linda Tarte 12 53 F 1:27:40 2 0:17:31 430 3:06 0:41:39 210 2:13 260 0:23:10 290 Kirkland, WA 3. Carol Wang 140 54 F 1:33:31 3 0:15:28 230 3:41 0:45:56 426 2:47 379 0:25:39 522 Redmond, WA 4. Martha Ways 237 50 F 1:35:38 4 0:14:05 111 4:36 0:49:20 578 3:01 474 0:24:36 424 Seattle, WA 5. Michele Bahr 379 53 F 1:36:50 5 0:18:19 511 4:31 0:46:43 456 3:03 515 0:24:14 391 Redmond, WA 6. Kathryn Crist 199 53 F 1:43:57 6 0:15:52 272 7:45 0:49:06 571 4:03 636 0:27:10 649 Redmond, WA 7. Julie Baxter 350 50 F 1:47:19 7 0:20:24 695 4:32 0:48:41 551 2:39 625 0:31:03 826 Kirkland, WA 8. Sue Amorosi 1061 54 F 1:51:40 8 0:21:20 759 4:12 0:55:12 776 1:51 771 0:29:05 753 Kirkland, WA 9. Mary Frost 121 50 F 2:06:06 9 0:24:10 870 7:12 1:02:14 883 2:41 897 0:29:48 781 Kirkland, WA 10. Bernadette Howell 869 53 F 2:06:26 10 0:21:38 777 5:35 0:57:22 814 4:15 837 0:37:35 929 Kirkland, WA 11. Teresa Seim 323 50 F 2:10:58 11 0:22:32 814 7:56 1:10:27 938 3:30 934 0:26:32 602 Gig Harbor, WA 12. Patti Cromar 794 52 F 2:10:58 12 0:23:18 839 7:12 1:11:07 942 2:53 936 0:26:28 596 Redmond, WA 13. Susan Ewing 792 52 F 2:10:59 13 0:22:35 820 7:56 1:11:08 944 2:51 935 0:26:29 598 Redmond, WA 14. Tacie Taylor 228 50 F 2:17:06 14 0:27:12 921 5:24 1:07:14 927 2:43 927 0:34:32 900 Spokane, WA 15. Shashi Kumar 487 50 F 2:23:07 15 0:29:18 934 6:56 1:10:12 937 1:43 946 0:34:57 907 Snohomish, WA 16. Deb Frisbie 1085 50 F 2:25:00 16 0:18:42 546 7:38 1:11:29 945 4:40 926 0:42:30 947 Seattle, WA 17. Debbie Leviton 78 50 F 2:28:22 17 0:27:29 925 8:00 1:06:12 920 5:37 943 0:41:03 942 Kirkland, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rod Terasaki 76 55 M 1:20:54 1 0:13:43 90 2:19 0:39:34 101 1:42 72 0:23:35 336 Bellevue, WA 2. Thomas Henningsgard 66 57 M 1:22:39 2 0:14:25 132 3:39 0:39:42 105 1:55 127 0:22:57 274 Bellevue, WA 3. Robert Buzzo 971 56 M 1:23:47 3 0:16:26 322 2:41 0:38:11 57 2:10 122 0:24:19 397 Olympia, WA 4. Steve Keller 635 57 M 1:32:40 4 0:15:19 213 2:43 0:44:45 363 2:14 282 0:27:39 687 Lake Stevens, WA 5. Randy Doblar 450 55 M 1:36:39 5 0:15:07 193 3:27 0:50:30 635 1:24 449 0:26:10 564 Woodinville, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ginny Price 879 56 F 1:24:33 1 0:15:02 185 3:00 0:41:13 184 1:47 172 0:23:30 324 Seattle, WA 2. Gail Mast 734 57 F 1:40:21 2 0:19:34 637 3:29 0:49:43 600 2:09 593 0:25:26 503 Wilsonville, OR 3. Pam Sullivan 1063 55 F 1:45:41 3 0:18:15 503 4:07 0:53:21 725 1:49 666 0:28:09 718 Lake Forest Park, WA 4. Rita Persich 739 55 F 2:06:09 4 0:24:43 885 5:06 0:58:52 844 2:12 856 0:35:15 913 Bellevue, WA 5. BarbaraLYnn Snyder 143 59 F 2:18:27 5 0:26:49 919 5:08 1:07:55 930 2:56 929 0:35:39 915 Kirkland, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Behlmer 518 60 M 1:20:15 1 0:12:38 42 2:06 0:40:51 167 1:55 78 0:22:45 254 Seattle, WA 2. Doug Dempster 612 61 M 1:25:26 2 0:18:18 510 2:19 0:40:15 136 1:41 214 0:22:53 265 Seattle, WA 3. Ron Erickson 179 64 M 1:33:24 3 0:20:14 678 2:34 0:42:38 259 2:00 369 0:25:58 543 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Rick Ludwig 183 60 M 1:42:23 4 0:18:06 485 5:05 0:50:02 620 2:13 607 0:26:56 631 Seattle, WA 5. Thomas Fenn 704 62 M 1:50:02 5 0:15:21 216 5:39 0:50:52 649 3:17 597 0:34:53 905 Bellevue, WA 6. Tim Propeck 295 61 M 1:50:20 6 0:24:45 887 6:34 0:49:29 585 2:46 785 0:26:46 618 Port Ludlow, WA 7. David Kiesel 963 63 M 2:00:22 7 0:20:18 685 5:04 0:49:59 616 2:23 673 0:42:37 948 Belfair, WA 8. Mark Strom 640 63 M 2:20:16 8 0:19:48 649 4:03 1:06:06 916 2:55 875 0:47:24 952 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kathy Shelby 581 61 F 1:49:11 1 0:20:51 739 4:11 0:51:28 674 2:35 699 0:30:05 793 Mukilteo, WA 2. Sara Marks 186 60 F 2:20:20 2 0:22:41 825 8:54 1:14:29 951 3:11 949 0:31:05 828 Seattle, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Quam 404 65 M 1:26:24 1 0:15:11 201 2:49 0:42:59 277 1:57 226 0:23:28 318 Edmonds, WA 2. Ted Young 880 68 M 1:35:05 2 0:16:22 318 2:51 0:44:52 371 1:48 320 0:29:12 758 Seattle, WA 3. Michael Chittick 597 65 M 2:01:50 3 0:22:01 797 6:21 0:56:57 807 3:06 832 0:33:25 886 Woodinville, WA MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Court Jones 727 73 M 1:47:37 1 0:20:51 738 4:20 0:50:04 622 2:05 661 0:30:17 803 Ellensburg, WA FEMALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Madelyn Rawlinson 840 70 F 2:03:50 1 0:29:20 936 6:58 0:56:00 792 3:11 889 0:28:21 721 Seattle, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michael Wisler 551 31 M 1:13:13 1 0:13:47 94 2:24 0:35:45 15 1:31 27 0:19:46 55 Kirkland, WA 2. Erik Simon 603 35 M 1:25:30 2 0:15:26 226 1:48 0:40:53 168 1:56 143 0:25:26 504 San Luis Obispo, CA 3. Michael Kelly 565 36 M 1:25:33 3 0:15:51 268 2:35 0:41:26 195 1:44 185 0:23:57 371 Sammamish, WA 4. Matthew Pearlson 47 24 M 1:25:38 4 0:16:20 314 3:12 0:39:08 87 3:18 198 0:23:39 345 Seattle, WA 5. Byron Branum 1021 38 M 1:25:44 5 0:19:20 611 3:22 0:37:38 41 2:21 218 0:23:02 279 Kirkland, WA 6. Jacob Danner 120 28 M 1:27:53 6 0:15:42 249 1:59 0:42:16 238 1:32 181 0:26:23 582 Kirkland, WA 7. Patrick Smith 193 36 M 1:30:12 7 0:17:46 457 2:13 0:41:46 214 2:10 247 0:26:16 572 Edmonds, WA 8. Marty Hall 588 28 M 1:31:48 8 0:15:33 240 3:17 0:44:51 369 1:56 310 0:26:10 565 Lake Stevens, WA 9. Casey White 789 28 M 1:31:57 9 0:18:59 577 2:31 0:42:27 249 1:27 298 0:26:33 604 Seattle, WA 10. Mike Maury 112 36 M 1:32:22 10 0:16:25 321 2:40 0:45:18 393 2:37 359 0:25:22 495 Edmonds, WA 11. Mark Watson 1027 39 M 1:33:51 11 0:16:42 351 3:29 0:43:35 315 1:59 315 0:28:06 717 Bainbridge Island, WA 12. Matt Butler 158 31 M 1:34:51 12 0:19:37 638 4:08 0:45:31 405 2:11 487 0:23:24 310 Seattle, WA 13. Devin Liddell 769 34 M 1:40:01 13 0:19:56 656 4:33 0:49:55 612 2:14 631 0:23:23 307 Seattle, WA 14. Anthony Cook 297 30 M 1:43:03 14 0:17:31 431 4:45 0:48:31 543 2:50 553 0:29:25 769 Mount Vernon, WA 15. Mike Tanner 784 37 M 1:44:29 15 0:16:50 370 5:36 0:55:01 771 2:01 711 0:25:00 461 Kirkland, WA 16. Christian Owens 659 37 M 1:48:43 16 0:20:34 714 3:22 0:49:27 584 3:27 638 0:31:52 848 Kirkland, WA 17. Keith Dow 783 25 M 1:53:32 17 0:20:08 670 4:10 0:54:46 763 2:05 744 0:32:22 861 Arlington, WA 18. Doug Kenoyer 417 32 M 1:59:18 18 0:17:29 427 7:06 0:57:24 816 3:14 806 0:34:04 895 Kenmore , WA 19. Scott Green 967 34 M 2:19:17 19 0:29:53 938 7:13 1:06:08 917 1:53 939 0:34:10 896 Arlington, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Peterson 595 45 M 1:17:41 1 0:13:03 58 2:14 0:37:52 48 1:32 38 0:22:59 277 Redmond, WA 2. Marcus Eldred 785 41 M 1:18:51 2 0:11:32 7 2:26 0:40:04 124 1:53 48 0:22:56 270 Snohomish, WA 3. Richard Dillon 781 40 M 1:23:15 3 0:16:41 347 3:13 0:36:30 21 2:54 116 0:23:56 369 Seattle, WA 4. John Monahan 455 42 M 1:24:10 4 0:15:15 208 2:03 0:42:21 242 1:23 171 0:23:08 286 Federal Way, WA 5. Joe Breuner 938 47 M 1:26:08 5 0:16:22 316 2:20 0:41:04 178 1:48 184 0:24:33 419 Seattle, WA 6. Mike Sherstad 302 43 M 1:26:18 6 0:18:02 479 2:00 0:40:27 148 2:17 219 0:23:32 329 Woodinville, WA 7. Mike Binder 787 41 M 1:27:11 7 0:14:46 160 2:39 0:42:41 262 1:55 199 0:25:10 479 Vancouver, WA 8. Bryan Lee 985 46 M 1:30:06 8 0:17:17 414 3:59 0:41:49 216 2:51 322 0:24:10 385 Seattle, WA 9. Allen Benson 989 41 M 1:31:50 9 0:15:25 223 3:59 0:44:20 345 2:21 327 0:25:44 525 Gig Harbor, WA 10. Jim Tanasse 1079 48 M 1:32:22 10 0:14:41 154 3:20 0:43:50 327 3:02 272 0:27:29 677 Kent, WA 11. Sandor Kovacs 710 42 M 1:34:10 11 0:18:00 475 3:36 0:42:49 269 3:04 371 0:26:40 609 Seattle, WA 12. Michael Aoki-Kramer 788 40 M 1:35:42 12 0:19:30 627 5:21 0:39:52 115 2:59 375 0:27:59 709 Seattle, WA 13. Paul Hoffmann 276 46 M 1:38:04 13 0:21:32 771 4:23 0:45:05 380 2:03 531 0:25:01 464 Kirkland, WA 14. Bruce Kussman 774 42 M 1:38:08 14 0:19:05 584 4:27 0:47:08 479 2:14 525 0:25:13 484 Everett, WA 15. Duane Reathaford 592 45 M 1:38:10 15 0:18:07 488 5:12 0:47:32 494 2:27 543 0:24:51 448 Black Diamond, WA 16. Brett Brinton 780 43 M 1:39:47 16 0:18:53 568 3:18 0:47:48 505 2:59 528 0:26:48 622 Newcastle, WA 17. Gary Grossblatt 684 48 M 1:41:48 17 0:23:52 859 2:22 0:46:00 431 1:38 561 0:27:55 703 Woodinville, WA 18. Thomas Taylor 755 46 M 1:42:45 18 0:16:55 379 3:40 0:52:05 689 3:03 610 0:27:02 643 Kirkland, WA 19. Bill Barks 192 48 M 1:42:56 19 0:18:39 540 3:28 0:42:30 254 5:07 425 0:33:12 879 Mukilteo, WA 20. Bruce Crist 191 52 M 1:42:58 20 0:12:28 30 5:43 0:55:55 789 2:52 644 0:26:00 546 Redmond, WA 21. Ronald Shackelford 987 47 M 1:57:27 21 0:35:15 961 4:37 0:49:33 588 2:14 866 0:25:48 530 Pacific, WA FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Laura Zeman 325 36 F 1:38:25 1 0:15:12 205 2:19 0:51:25 672 2:10 479 0:27:19 661 Kirkland, WA 2. Holley Steller 316 33 F 1:43:14 2 0:19:17 599 3:12 0:48:25 534 2:14 537 0:30:06 794 Oak Harbor, WA 3. Holly Merz 457 38 F 1:44:07 3 0:18:45 551 2:30 0:49:56 615 1:24 514 0:31:32 839 Seattle, WA 4. Laney White 634 30 F 1:44:44 4 0:21:59 796 4:35 0:50:10 627 2:24 702 0:25:35 515 Federal Way, WA 5. Ryan Trettevik 674 22 F 1:48:31 5 0:18:01 478 3:31 0:59:46 859 1:42 776 0:25:31 511 Bellevue, WA 6. Anita Barry 778 38 F 2:05:24 6 0:16:57 380 7:42 1:08:30 932 1:51 886 0:30:23 807 Redmond, WA 7. Julie Heilman 577 36 F 2:09:58 7 0:17:17 411 5:33 1:01:46 878 4:15 838 0:41:06 944 Monmouth, OR 8. Suzanne Strickland 190 30 F 2:11:14 8 0:19:18 604 3:00 1:09:08 934 2:04 878 0:37:43 930 Ellensburg, WA 9. Diana Green 962 33 F 2:14:40 9 0:39:39 966 4:21 0:59:22 850 1:45 938 0:29:33 773 Arlington, WA 10. Jennifer Lucas 1003 38 F 2:16:03 10 0:20:20 690 4:47 1:04:48 907 3:47 879 0:42:21 945 Kirkland, WA 11. Chelsea Holzinger 409 33 F 2:44:56 11 0:23:59 864 4:40 1:24:55 956 2:17 957 0:49:04 954 Everett, WA FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Hallie Truswell 15 45 F 1:15:55 1 0:11:59 15 1:47 0:38:42 73 1:27 30 0:21:59 185 Seattle, WA 2. Jeannette Bannink 1057 47 F 1:31:12 2 0:18:23 518 3:24 0:42:08 233 1:52 317 0:25:25 499 Seattle, WA 3. Nikki Bender 545 41 F 1:36:53 3 0:17:31 429 3:16 0:45:25 398 2:44 405 0:27:56 707 Woodinville, WA 4. Cindy Scott 709 46 F 1:55:59 4 0:25:54 903 4:04 0:51:25 673 2:27 790 0:32:08 853 Duvall, WA 5. Sarah Reathaford 591 42 F 2:00:24 5 0:19:34 635 3:44 0:54:25 753 3:57 755 0:38:44 935 Black Diamond, WA 6. Deb McKinney 248 56 F 2:02:34 6 0:23:15 838 5:26 0:56:49 805 3:13 835 0:33:51 892 Redmond, WA 7. Donna Nealy 1024 50 F 2:05:09 7 0:22:53 829 4:30 1:00:01 863 3:49 860 0:33:55 894 Seattle, WA 8. Karin Nyrop 630 50 F 2:07:36 8 0:31:00 944 4:31 0:53:05 717 2:59 864 0:36:01 920 Seattle, WA 9. Monica Reinoso 134 45 F 2:16:22 9 0:23:27 846 6:03 1:03:38 895 3:29 898 0:39:44 940 Everett, WA 10. Laura Carpenter 408 40 F 2:20:24 10 0:22:22 806 3:05 1:12:40 948 3:16 921 0:39:00 937 Everett, WA 11. Rebecca Puls 728 51 F 2:24:49 11 0:34:47 959 4:45 1:03:09 890 3:31 941 0:38:36 934 Kirkland, WA 12. Amolo Ngweno 97 43 F 2:32:30 12 0:23:23 843 6:52 1:15:12 952 2:13 945 0:44:50 950 Seattle, WA 13. Shelley Kloba 996 41 F 2:37:02 13 0:18:44 549 3:33 1:36:12 957 2:40 959 0:35:53 919 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:04:49 1 / 4 EliteFitnessTraining Matt X Jones 0:11:56 1.21 12 10 30 M 1270 Bellevue, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME JonPAul Ramirez 0:32:46 21.97 1 1 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE JonPAul Ramirez 0:17:52 5:57 14 13 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:09:40 1 / 13 TEAM KAB Kimberly Lorton 0:11:57 1.21 13 3 29 F 1232 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andy Shirey 0:35:39 20.20 13 13 38 M 1231 Seattle, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 12 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Nelson 0:19:08 6:23 38 36 40 M 1233 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:10:06 2 / 4 TEAM 102 Steffen Schumann 0:13:06 1.29 63 50 31 M 1267 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alexander Barnett 0:35:33 20.25 11 11 40 M 1269 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 15 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Staneff 0:19:18 6:26 42 40 31 M 1268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:12:26 1 / 17 BILLETT-GRAHAM-RINALDI Sam Billett 0:11:20 1.17 5 5 16 M 1279 Woodinville, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maddie Graham 0:40:15 17.89 134 16 15 F 1278 Woodinville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Rinaldi 0:18:49 6:16 30 28 15 M 1280 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:13:22 2 / 13 TEAM CRACKER-RODAN Rachel Scheiner 0:13:31 1.32 78 18 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doran Bastin 0:37:13 19.35 32 32 42 M 1120 Seattle, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Scheiner 0:19:57 6:39 62 5 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:14:34 2 / 17 TEAM WGC METRO 112 Tazi Florys 0:12:30 1.25 34 8 14 F 1201 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Slick 0:39:47 18.10 110 98 47 M 1202 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jesse Turner 0:19:58 6:39 63 58 14 M 1203 Vashon Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:14:53 1 / 9 TEAM OUT OF CATEGORY Scott Lautman 0:10:18 1.10 1 1 55 M 1140 Burien, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charley Bell 0:40:27 17.80 147 129 57 M 1141 Burien, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Peter Brunner 0:21:45 7:15 170 145 55 M 1142 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:15:42 3 / 4 OURWIVESMADEUSDOTHIS Michael Digioia 0:15:07 1.43 195 129 31 M 1192 Bothell, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Kellen 0:41:41 17.27 212 187 33 M 1194 Bellevue, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marshall Blaine 0:16:39 5:33 3 3 33 M 1193 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:17:33 2 / 9 TEAM SCREAMING EAGLE DADS Martin Wilder 0:18:29 2.06 525 320 52 M 1118 Kirkland, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Serr 0:39:04 18.43 86 76 38 M 1119 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Dunbar 0:17:32 5:51 9 8 37 M 1117 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:18:12 3 / 9 WORLDPACK Ben Gradle 0:14:11 1.37 116 83 24 M 1276 Kirkland, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Holt 0:40:20 17.85 141 125 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Holt 0:21:04 7:01 116 104 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:18:29 3 / 13 TEAM LUTE PRIDE Duke Paulson 0:16:01 1.49 287 186 37 M 1167 Tacoma, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Kelly 0:42:05 17.11 228 195 37 M 1165 Tacoma, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darren Wenz 0:18:07 6:02 17 16 35 M 1166 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:19:01 3 / 17 TEAM WGC ALIJOYA THORNTON Jessica Danzer 0:14:35 1.39 147 49 14 F 1198 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Williams 0:41:27 17.37 197 174 52 M 1199 Sammamish, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mitchell Carlson 0:20:21 6:47 81 76 23 M 1200 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:19:04 4 / 9 TEAM WHYPH BEETOURZ Eric Moselle 0:13:14 1.30 69 55 39 M 1150 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Carl 0:42:22 16.99 244 210 48 M 1148 Kirkland, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 97 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ross Laursen 0:20:36 6:52 95 86 38 M 1149 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:19:36 5 / 9 TEAM ATTICUS Doug Hartsock 0:16:05 1.50 295 192 51 M 1109 Kirkland, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Bullard 0:37:31 19.19 40 39 52 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 49 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jack Hartsock 0:23:40 7:53 347 265 21 M 1110 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:20:27 4 / 17 ANDES & ROCKIES Emma Coulson 0:12:49 1.27 51 11 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Luis Diaz 0:40:49 17.64 165 147 36 M 1246 Covington, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emma Coulson 0:24:39 8:13 429 113 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:20:58 5 / 17 BAD, BOLD & SASSY Shannon Marsh 0:15:45 1.47 257 88 25 F 1240 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Tramposh 0:40:30 17.78 154 136 24 M 1241 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Hansen 0:22:26 7:29 229 46 25 F 1242 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:21:50 4 / 13 TEAM SPRINGY Chris Hasse 0:14:09 1.36 114 81 38 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kurt Springman 0:41:39 17.29 209 185 48 M 1174 Bellevue, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Springman 0:23:24 7:48 312 73 45 F 1175 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:23:33 1 / 9 TEAM FISH OUT OF WATER Susanne Elizer 0:15:48 1.48 261 90 30 F 1147 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Gross 0:41:50 17.21 217 26 44 F 1145 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sabine Whitney 0:23:06 7:42 282 65 15 F 1146 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:23:52 4 / 4 TEAM WGC MORNING GLORY Eric Carter 0:14:43 1.40 158 104 34 M 1207 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Classon 0:48:52 14.73 564 407 41 M 1208 Seattle, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 335 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew McIntyre 0:17:38 5:53 10 9 26 M 1209 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:24:00 5 / 13 TEAM CMCMEGO Susi Fletcher 0:15:06 1.43 191 66 35 F 1180 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Moore 0:43:11 16.67 292 248 40 M 1181 Bothell, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 159 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Eft 0:23:27 7:49 315 242 35 M 1182 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:24:41 6 / 13 KMcTuttle Kim McCallum 0:13:42 1.33 87 23 37 F 1253 Seattle, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janelle Tuttle 0:43:23 16.60 307 46 31 F 1254 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly McCallum 0:24:47 8:16 440 319 38 M 1255 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:25:00 6 / 17 TEAM WGC RINGERS Kate Thomson 0:13:39 1.33 86 22 17 F 1204 Vashon, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Roy 0:44:49 16.07 367 307 45 M 1205 Orting, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 163 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Carpenter 0:24:13 8:04 388 291 43 M 1206 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:26:12 7 / 13 TEAM KIRKLAND LIBRARY Thomas Fanning 0:20:49 2.22 733 420 44 M 1106 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Annette Mockli 0:41:00 17.56 173 19 42 F 1104 Kenmore, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Micah Nutt 0:21:51 7:17 174 148 45 M 1105 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:26:20 6 / 9 TEAM DOMINATE Joe Munko 0:16:40 1.54 345 226 38 M 1213 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Diefendorf 0:42:05 17.11 229 196 38 M 1214 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat McDonald 0:25:08 8:23 477 339 38 M 1215 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:26:24 8 / 13 TEAM CLEMDOGS Brynn Clemons 0:20:48 2.22 730 312 21 F 1164 Kirkland, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Clemons 0:42:29 16.95 252 216 51 M 1162 Kirkland, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 321 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Clemons 0:20:29 6:50 85 7 24 F 1163 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:26:49 9 / 13 TEAM SWEAT365 Peter Engwall 0:14:52 1.41 174 117 36 M 1123 Kenmore, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mitch Roberts 0:46:18 15.55 442 350 45 M 1122 Bothell, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 243 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Sabin 0:23:00 7:40 278 64 42 F 1124 Mountlake Terrace, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:26:50 7 / 17 TEAM THE EAST COASTERS Rebecca Corson 0:12:38 1.26 43 9 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steven Melvin 0:45:12 15.93 387 320 35 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristen Kraemer 0:26:28 8:49 597 194 23 F 1187 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:27:33 10 / 13 TEAM IT'S ALL ABOUT THE SWIM! D'Shane Tremblay 0:20:19 2.19 686 399 43 M 1218 Renton, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Quinn 0:40:20 17.85 143 127 36 M 1219 Seattle, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 242 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deanna Hamilton 0:23:44 7:55 351 85 44 F 1220 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:27:37 2 / 9 FLYING EAGLES Kamm Nelson 0:16:33 1.53 336 116 28 F 1256 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rebecca Ruman 0:42:00 17.14 223 30 26 F 1257 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Nelson 0:26:58 8:59 633 214 26 F 1258 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:28:13 3 / 9 LOVE TACOS Molly Johnston 0:14:28 1.39 138 44 22 F 1252 Bellevue, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Keating 0:46:44 15.41 457 102 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA 0:02:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Keating 0:22:53 7:38 264 62 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:28:15 7 / 9 TEAM UNITUS Claudio Sissa 0:15:49 1.48 266 175 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 0:03:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Claudio Sissa 0:43:12 16.67 295 250 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Richard Wardell 0:23:52 7:57 361 273 46 M 1239 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:31:00 4 / 9 THE NAKED GYM Michelle Coleman 0:15:29 1.46 234 80 31 F 1243 Bothell, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Kessler 0:47:11 15.26 483 119 35 F 1244 Kirkland, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Aguiling 0:25:27 8:29 505 151 25 F 1245 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:31:26 8 / 9 TEAM KRANSELER Ken Kranseler 0:18:10 2.04 493 304 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 0:03:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Kranseler 0:43:14 16.65 299 254 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 346 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Kranseler 0:24:57 8:19 459 326 15 M 1262 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:31:27 11 / 13 TEAM SLOW & STEADY Steve Krebsbach 0:18:15 2.04 501 309 44 M 1151 Bothell, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sue Krebsbach 0:48:59 14.70 568 159 47 F 1152 Bothell, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 433 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ben Krebsbach 0:21:26 7:09 144 128 17 M 1153 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:31:28 1 / 6 TEAM FASTT CMV Vinette Tichi 0:19:26 2.12 619 245 59 F 1236 Woodinville, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michele Vallor 0:44:15 16.27 341 55 46 F 1234 Sammamish, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlotte Essex 0:24:48 8:16 441 122 36 F 1235 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 1:32:31 8 / 17 TEAM WAREO Chelsea Ward 0:17:52 2.02 465 178 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Pinneo 0:46:09 15.60 438 349 52 M 1228 Issaquah, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 351 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chelsea Ward 0:25:52 8:37 535 167 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 1:34:23 9 / 17 TEAM SCRAWNY & BRAWNY Ryan Perovich 0:16:32 1.53 334 220 31 M 1224 Redmond, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jill Rockafield 0:46:05 15.62 433 88 33 F 1225 Redmond, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Page 0:28:59 9:40 749 288 30 F 1226 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 1:35:22 12 / 13 ALTERNATIVE ENERGY Thomas Manley 0:13:55 1.35 104 75 43 M 1230 Seattle, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shauna Sinclair 0:46:54 15.35 463 107 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 0:03:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 325 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shauna Sinclair 0:29:20 9:47 766 300 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 1:36:51 2 / 6 TEAM TRIPLE TROUBLE Melissa Carr 0:21:53 2.29 789 352 47 F 1191 Battle Ground, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME April Gapsch 0:45:43 15.75 414 78 41 F 1190 Vancouver, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Renk 0:26:09 8:43 558 179 38 F 1189 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 1:40:35 5 / 9 TEAM CARLSON Kristin Carlson 0:25:11 2.52 889 408 42 F 1274 Renton, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaestle Carlson 0:51:24 14.01 671 219 0 F 1275 Renton, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 709 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kaestle Carlson 0:21:13 7:04 125 14 0 F 1275 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 1:41:21 3 / 6 TEAM AMS TRES AMIES Lisa Murphy-Jensen 0:16:50 1.55 364 128 41 F 1210 Auburn, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marie Vartanian 0:52:16 13.78 699 241 44 F 1211 Kirkland, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 505 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wendie Hunt Burgess 0:29:15 9:45 762 297 54 F 1212 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 1:43:08 9 / 9 TEAM SHAFER LEGS Chris Shafer 0:19:12 2.11 593 364 35 M 1172 Bellevue, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Shafer 0:48:44 14.77 556 401 63 M 1173 Bellevue, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 470 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Shafer 0:32:11 10:44 855 492 31 M 1171 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 1:43:30 4 / 6 TEAM K2J Kate Colver 0:14:21 1.38 127 38 35 F 1130 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristine Svehla-Brown 0:54:44 13.15 762 286 39 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:01:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 512 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jill Hostetter 0:31:01 10:20 825 341 35 F 1129 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 1:43:34 6 / 9 ADOLFSON-KERANEN-PELLAND Molly Adolfson 0:19:59 2.16 660 269 55 F 1271 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaisa Keranen 0:59:13 12.16 848 350 22 F 1272 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 757 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Micaela Pelland 0:21:51 7:17 173 26 22 F 1273 Lake Forest Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 1:43:44 7 / 9 TUTUTRIORNOTTUTUTRI Toni Wolcott 0:19:56 2.16 657 266 31 F 1195 Bellevue, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Digioia 0:57:09 12.60 811 322 31 F 1196 Bothell, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 715 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sonja Kellen 0:24:07 8:02 382 95 33 F 1197 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 1:44:48 10 / 17 THREE AMIGOS Deanna Hill 0:19:28 2.13 624 247 31 F 1248 Shoreline, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mickey Neal 0:58:03 12.40 829 496 31 M 1250 Shoreline, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 725 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia McNeal 0:24:44 8:15 435 118 28 F 1249 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 1:45:01 8 / 9 MELISSA & ANGELA Melissa Riesen 0:19:22 2.12 615 242 38 F 1260 Sammamish, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Oliver 0:51:42 13.93 680 226 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA 0:04:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 628 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angela Oliver 0:28:39 9:33 736 280 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 1:45:59 11 / 17 TEAM 1 SHORT OF A 6 PACK Don Ward 0:26:20 3.00 910 489 32 M 1158 North Bend, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evan Pardini 0:43:22 16.60 305 260 26 M 1156 Kirkland, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 506 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Coombs 0:33:50 11:17 890 392 29 F 1157 Mercer, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 1:46:27 12 / 17 TEAM U3 Clare Windsor 0:15:12 1.44 202 70 31 F 1168 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Deepa Balasubramaniyan 1:02:51 11.46 885 381 32 F 1170 Woodinville, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 740 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Venkat Sathyamurthy 0:25:34 8:31 512 358 36 M 1169 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 1:46:46 9 / 9 TEAM GARDEN GNOMES Katie Colvin 0:19:31 2.13 628 249 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 0:04:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katie Colvin 0:54:21 13.25 752 279 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 717 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Holly Baker 0:27:05 9:02 647 222 24 F 1155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 1:48:15 13 / 17 TEAM KITTENZ OF FURY Sean Ekblad 0:22:18 2.32 803 445 28 M 1179 Issaquah, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cameron Plymale 0:50:43 14.20 644 445 27 M 1177 Issaquah, WA 0:01:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 612 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Thibodeaux Lisa 0:32:29 10:50 866 372 29 F 1178 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 1:50:06 14 / 17 TEAM CRUSHERS Jeff Crosby 0:13:59 1.35 106 76 45 M 1221 Bellevue, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tricia Burtt 1:00:46 11.85 869 366 27 F 1222 Kirkland, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 663 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rebecca Sill 0:32:42 10:54 869 375 29 F 1223 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 1:50:46 13 / 13 TEAM VIRTUAL Nicole Ji 0:21:20 2.25 760 336 39 F 1127 Duvall, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Huber 0:54:13 13.28 747 472 37 M 1126 Bellevue, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 681 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lita Huber 0:32:33 10:51 868 374 37 F 1125 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 1:50:50 15 / 17 SPLASH, CRASH & DASH Kristy Stephenson 0:21:18 2.25 758 334 39 F 1264 Stanwood, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colton Gilfeather/step 1:05:03 11.07 908 507 13 M 1266 Stanwood, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 836 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordin Stephenson 0:22:04 7:21 194 33 13 F 1265 Stanwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 1:52:20 5 / 6 TEAM ROCKSTAR Petra Carl 0:14:32 1.39 143 47 39 F 1132 Kirkland, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerrilynn Moselle 1:04:39 11.14 903 398 37 F 1131 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 767 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dana Laursen 0:30:07 10:02 795 321 38 F 1133 Kirkland , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 1:55:01 16 / 17 E = MCA SQUARED Michael Holley 0:21:48 2.29 784 434 28 M 1184 Issaquah, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Cho 1:01:18 11.75 873 504 32 M 1185 Issaquah, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 815 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Curtiss 0:29:03 9:41 751 290 27 F 1183 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 1:59:26 17 / 17 TEAM KRUSE Daniel Kruse 0:19:19 2.12 610 369 42 M 1134 Kirkland, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tatiana Kruse 1:15:40 9.52 953 438 15 F 1135 Kirkland, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 908 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeffrey Kruse 0:21:14 7:05 128 114 17 M 1136 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 2:02:53 6 / 6 TEAM CORSAIR QTZ Margot Washington 0:24:42 2.48 884 404 51 F 1137 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Lam 1:03:36 11.32 894 389 35 F 1139 Snohomish, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 859 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Nadir 0:31:42 10:34 843 355 26 F 1138 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:23:33 1 / 9 TEAM FISH OUT OF WATER Susanne Elizer 0:15:48 1.48 261 90 30 F 1147 Bellevue, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Gross 0:41:50 17.21 217 26 44 F 1145 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sabine Whitney 0:23:06 7:42 282 65 15 F 1146 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:27:37 2 / 9 FLYING EAGLES Kamm Nelson 0:16:33 1.53 336 116 28 F 1256 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rebecca Ruman 0:42:00 17.14 223 30 26 F 1257 Seattle, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amy Nelson 0:26:58 8:59 633 214 26 F 1258 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:28:13 3 / 9 LOVE TACOS Molly Johnston 0:14:28 1.39 138 44 22 F 1252 Bellevue, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Casey Keating 0:46:44 15.41 457 102 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA 0:02:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Keating 0:22:53 7:38 264 62 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:31:00 4 / 9 THE NAKED GYM Michelle Coleman 0:15:29 1.46 234 80 31 F 1243 Bothell, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Kessler 0:47:11 15.26 483 119 35 F 1244 Kirkland, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Aguiling 0:25:27 8:29 505 151 25 F 1245 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:40:35 5 / 9 TEAM CARLSON Kristin Carlson 0:25:11 2.52 889 408 42 F 1274 Renton, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaestle Carlson 0:51:24 14.01 671 219 0 F 1275 Renton, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 709 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kaestle Carlson 0:21:13 7:04 125 14 0 F 1275 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:43:34 6 / 9 ADOLFSON-KERANEN-PELLAND Molly Adolfson 0:19:59 2.16 660 269 55 F 1271 Lake Forest Park, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kaisa Keranen 0:59:13 12.16 848 350 22 F 1272 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 757 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Micaela Pelland 0:21:51 7:17 173 26 22 F 1273 Lake Forest Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:43:44 7 / 9 TUTUTRIORNOTTUTUTRI Toni Wolcott 0:19:56 2.16 657 266 31 F 1195 Bellevue, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Melissa Digioia 0:57:09 12.60 811 322 31 F 1196 Bothell, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 715 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sonja Kellen 0:24:07 8:02 382 95 33 F 1197 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:45:01 8 / 9 MELISSA & ANGELA Melissa Riesen 0:19:22 2.12 615 242 38 F 1260 Sammamish, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Oliver 0:51:42 13.93 680 226 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA 0:04:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 628 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angela Oliver 0:28:39 9:33 736 280 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:46:46 9 / 9 TEAM GARDEN GNOMES Katie Colvin 0:19:31 2.13 628 249 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 0:04:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katie Colvin 0:54:21 13.25 752 279 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 717 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Holly Baker 0:27:05 9:02 647 222 24 F 1155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:04:49 1 / 4 EliteFitnessTraining Matt X Jones 0:11:56 1.21 12 10 30 M 1270 Bellevue, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME JonPAul Ramirez 0:32:46 21.97 1 1 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE JonPAul Ramirez 0:17:52 5:57 14 13 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:10:06 2 / 4 TEAM 102 Steffen Schumann 0:13:06 1.29 63 50 31 M 1267 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alexander Barnett 0:35:33 20.25 11 11 40 M 1269 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 15 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Staneff 0:19:18 6:26 42 40 31 M 1268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:15:42 3 / 4 OURWIVESMADEUSDOTHIS Michael Digioia 0:15:07 1.43 195 129 31 M 1192 Bothell, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Kellen 0:41:41 17.27 212 187 33 M 1194 Bellevue, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #2 TIME 111 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marshall Blaine 0:16:39 5:33 3 3 33 M 1193 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:23:52 4 / 4 TEAM WGC MORNING GLORY Eric Carter 0:14:43 1.40 158 104 34 M 1207 Seattle, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bill Classon 0:48:52 14.73 564 407 41 M 1208 Seattle, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 335 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew McIntyre 0:17:38 5:53 10 9 26 M 1209 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 AND UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:12:26 1 / 17 BILLETT-GRAHAM-RINALDI Sam Billett 0:11:20 1.17 5 5 16 M 1279 Woodinville, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Maddie Graham 0:40:15 17.89 134 16 15 F 1278 Woodinville, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 29 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Rinaldi 0:18:49 6:16 30 28 15 M 1280 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:14:34 2 / 17 TEAM WGC METRO 112 Tazi Florys 0:12:30 1.25 34 8 14 F 1201 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Slick 0:39:47 18.10 110 98 47 M 1202 Seattle, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jesse Turner 0:19:58 6:39 63 58 14 M 1203 Vashon Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:19:01 3 / 17 TEAM WGC ALIJOYA THORNTON Jessica Danzer 0:14:35 1.39 147 49 14 F 1198 Vashon Island, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Williams 0:41:27 17.37 197 174 52 M 1199 Sammamish, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mitchell Carlson 0:20:21 6:47 81 76 23 M 1200 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:20:27 4 / 17 ANDES & ROCKIES Emma Coulson 0:12:49 1.27 51 11 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Luis Diaz 0:40:49 17.64 165 147 36 M 1246 Covington, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emma Coulson 0:24:39 8:13 429 113 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:20:58 5 / 17 BAD, BOLD & SASSY Shannon Marsh 0:15:45 1.47 257 88 25 F 1240 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Tramposh 0:40:30 17.78 154 136 24 M 1241 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Hansen 0:22:26 7:29 229 46 25 F 1242 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:25:00 6 / 17 TEAM WGC RINGERS Kate Thomson 0:13:39 1.33 86 22 17 F 1204 Vashon, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Roy 0:44:49 16.07 367 307 45 M 1205 Orting, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 163 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Greg Carpenter 0:24:13 8:04 388 291 43 M 1206 Kent, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:26:50 7 / 17 TEAM THE EAST COASTERS Rebecca Corson 0:12:38 1.26 43 9 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steven Melvin 0:45:12 15.93 387 320 35 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristen Kraemer 0:26:28 8:49 597 194 23 F 1187 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:32:31 8 / 17 TEAM WAREO Chelsea Ward 0:17:52 2.02 465 178 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Pinneo 0:46:09 15.60 438 349 52 M 1228 Issaquah, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 351 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chelsea Ward 0:25:52 8:37 535 167 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:34:23 9 / 17 TEAM SCRAWNY & BRAWNY Ryan Perovich 0:16:32 1.53 334 220 31 M 1224 Redmond, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jill Rockafield 0:46:05 15.62 433 88 33 F 1225 Redmond, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 299 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Page 0:28:59 9:40 749 288 30 F 1226 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:44:48 10 / 17 THREE AMIGOS Deanna Hill 0:19:28 2.13 624 247 31 F 1248 Shoreline, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mickey Neal 0:58:03 12.40 829 496 31 M 1250 Shoreline, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 725 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julia McNeal 0:24:44 8:15 435 118 28 F 1249 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:45:59 11 / 17 TEAM 1 SHORT OF A 6 PACK Don Ward 0:26:20 3.00 910 489 32 M 1158 North Bend, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Evan Pardini 0:43:22 16.60 305 260 26 M 1156 Kirkland, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 506 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sarah Coombs 0:33:50 11:17 890 392 29 F 1157 Mercer, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:46:27 12 / 17 TEAM U3 Clare Windsor 0:15:12 1.44 202 70 31 F 1168 Kirkland, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Deepa Balasubramaniyan 1:02:51 11.46 885 381 32 F 1170 Woodinville, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 740 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Venkat Sathyamurthy 0:25:34 8:31 512 358 36 M 1169 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:48:15 13 / 17 TEAM KITTENZ OF FURY Sean Ekblad 0:22:18 2.32 803 445 28 M 1179 Issaquah, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cameron Plymale 0:50:43 14.20 644 445 27 M 1177 Issaquah, WA 0:01:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 612 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Thibodeaux Lisa 0:32:29 10:50 866 372 29 F 1178 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:50:06 14 / 17 TEAM CRUSHERS Jeff Crosby 0:13:59 1.35 106 76 45 M 1221 Bellevue, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tricia Burtt 1:00:46 11.85 869 366 27 F 1222 Kirkland, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 663 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rebecca Sill 0:32:42 10:54 869 375 29 F 1223 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:50:50 15 / 17 SPLASH, CRASH & DASH Kristy Stephenson 0:21:18 2.25 758 334 39 F 1264 Stanwood, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colton Gilfeather/step 1:05:03 11.07 908 507 13 M 1266 Stanwood, WA 0:01:22 TRANSITION #2 TIME 836 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordin Stephenson 0:22:04 7:21 194 33 13 F 1265 Stanwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:55:01 16 / 17 E = MCA SQUARED Michael Holley 0:21:48 2.29 784 434 28 M 1184 Issaquah, WA 0:01:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Cho 1:01:18 11.75 873 504 32 M 1185 Issaquah, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 815 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christine Curtiss 0:29:03 9:41 751 290 27 F 1183 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:59:26 17 / 17 TEAM KRUSE Daniel Kruse 0:19:19 2.12 610 369 42 M 1134 Kirkland, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tatiana Kruse 1:15:40 9.52 953 438 15 F 1135 Kirkland, WA 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 908 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeffrey Kruse 0:21:14 7:05 128 114 17 M 1136 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:31:28 1 / 6 TEAM FASTT CMV Vinette Tichi 0:19:26 2.12 619 245 59 F 1236 Woodinville, WA 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michele Vallor 0:44:15 16.27 341 55 46 F 1234 Sammamish, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Charlotte Essex 0:24:48 8:16 441 122 36 F 1235 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:36:51 2 / 6 TEAM TRIPLE TROUBLE Melissa Carr 0:21:53 2.29 789 352 47 F 1191 Battle Ground, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME April Gapsch 0:45:43 15.75 414 78 41 F 1190 Vancouver, WA 0:01:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Renk 0:26:09 8:43 558 179 38 F 1189 Brush Prairie, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:41:21 3 / 6 TEAM AMS TRES AMIES Lisa Murphy-Jensen 0:16:50 1.55 364 128 41 F 1210 Auburn, WA 0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME Marie Vartanian 0:52:16 13.78 699 241 44 F 1211 Kirkland, WA 0:01:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 505 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Wendie Hunt Burgess 0:29:15 9:45 762 297 54 F 1212 Shoreline, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:43:30 4 / 6 TEAM K2J Kate Colver 0:14:21 1.38 127 38 35 F 1130 Seattle, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristine Svehla-Brown 0:54:44 13.15 762 286 39 F 1128 Seattle, WA 0:01:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 512 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jill Hostetter 0:31:01 10:20 825 341 35 F 1129 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:52:20 5 / 6 TEAM ROCKSTAR Petra Carl 0:14:32 1.39 143 47 39 F 1132 Kirkland, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerrilynn Moselle 1:04:39 11.14 903 398 37 F 1131 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 767 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dana Laursen 0:30:07 10:02 795 321 38 F 1133 Kirkland , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:02:53 6 / 6 TEAM CORSAIR QTZ Margot Washington 0:24:42 2.48 884 404 51 F 1137 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angela Lam 1:03:36 11.32 894 389 35 F 1139 Snohomish, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 859 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melissa Nadir 0:31:42 10:34 843 355 26 F 1138 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:14:53 1 / 9 TEAM OUT OF CATEGORY Scott Lautman 0:10:18 1.10 1 1 55 M 1140 Burien, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charley Bell 0:40:27 17.80 147 129 57 M 1141 Burien, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Peter Brunner 0:21:45 7:15 170 145 55 M 1142 Burien, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:17:33 2 / 9 TEAM SCREAMING EAGLE DADS Martin Wilder 0:18:29 2.06 525 320 52 M 1118 Kirkland, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Serr 0:39:04 18.43 86 76 38 M 1119 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 139 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Geoff Dunbar 0:17:32 5:51 9 8 37 M 1117 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:18:12 3 / 9 WORLDPACK Ben Gradle 0:14:11 1.37 116 83 24 M 1276 Kirkland, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Holt 0:40:20 17.85 141 125 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 68 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Holt 0:21:04 7:01 116 104 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:19:04 4 / 9 TEAM WHYPH BEETOURZ Eric Moselle 0:13:14 1.30 69 55 39 M 1150 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:17 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Carl 0:42:22 16.99 244 210 48 M 1148 Kirkland, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 97 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ross Laursen 0:20:36 6:52 95 86 38 M 1149 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:19:36 5 / 9 TEAM ATTICUS Doug Hartsock 0:16:05 1.50 295 192 51 M 1109 Kirkland, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Bullard 0:37:31 19.19 40 39 52 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 49 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jack Hartsock 0:23:40 7:53 347 265 21 M 1110 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:26:20 6 / 9 TEAM DOMINATE Joe Munko 0:16:40 1.54 345 226 38 M 1213 Kirkland, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Diefendorf 0:42:05 17.11 229 196 38 M 1214 Bellevue, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 174 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat McDonald 0:25:08 8:23 477 339 38 M 1215 Mercer Island, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:28:15 7 / 9 TEAM UNITUS Claudio Sissa 0:15:49 1.48 266 175 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 0:03:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Claudio Sissa 0:43:12 16.67 295 250 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Richard Wardell 0:23:52 7:57 361 273 46 M 1239 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:31:26 8 / 9 TEAM KRANSELER Ken Kranseler 0:18:10 2.04 493 304 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 0:03:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Kranseler 0:43:14 16.65 299 254 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #2 TIME 346 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Kranseler 0:24:57 8:19 459 326 15 M 1262 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:43:08 9 / 9 TEAM SHAFER LEGS Chris Shafer 0:19:12 2.11 593 364 35 M 1172 Bellevue, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Shafer 0:48:44 14.77 556 401 63 M 1173 Bellevue, WA 0:01:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 470 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jordan Shafer 0:32:11 10:44 855 492 31 M 1171 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:09:40 1 / 13 TEAM KAB Kimberly Lorton 0:11:57 1.21 13 3 29 F 1232 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Andy Shirey 0:35:39 20.20 13 13 38 M 1231 Seattle, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 12 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brad Nelson 0:19:08 6:23 38 36 40 M 1233 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:13:22 2 / 13 TEAM CRACKER-RODAN Rachel Scheiner 0:13:31 1.32 78 18 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Doran Bastin 0:37:13 19.35 32 32 42 M 1120 Seattle, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rachel Scheiner 0:19:57 6:39 62 5 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:18:29 3 / 13 TEAM LUTE PRIDE Duke Paulson 0:16:01 1.49 287 186 37 M 1167 Tacoma, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Patrick Kelly 0:42:05 17.11 228 195 37 M 1165 Tacoma, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darren Wenz 0:18:07 6:02 17 16 35 M 1166 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:21:50 4 / 13 TEAM SPRINGY Chris Hasse 0:14:09 1.36 114 81 38 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kurt Springman 0:41:39 17.29 209 185 48 M 1174 Bellevue, WA 0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 96 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Springman 0:23:24 7:48 312 73 45 F 1175 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:24:00 5 / 13 TEAM CMCMEGO Susi Fletcher 0:15:06 1.43 191 66 35 F 1180 Bothell, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Moore 0:43:11 16.67 292 248 40 M 1181 Bothell, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 159 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Eft 0:23:27 7:49 315 242 35 M 1182 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:24:41 6 / 13 KMcTuttle Kim McCallum 0:13:42 1.33 87 23 37 F 1253 Seattle, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Janelle Tuttle 0:43:23 16.60 307 46 31 F 1254 Seattle, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 136 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly McCallum 0:24:47 8:16 440 319 38 M 1255 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:26:12 7 / 13 TEAM KIRKLAND LIBRARY Thomas Fanning 0:20:49 2.22 733 420 44 M 1106 Seattle, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Annette Mockli 0:41:00 17.56 173 19 42 F 1104 Kenmore, WA 0:01:24 TRANSITION #2 TIME 256 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Micah Nutt 0:21:51 7:17 174 148 45 M 1105 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:26:24 8 / 13 TEAM CLEMDOGS Brynn Clemons 0:20:48 2.22 730 312 21 F 1164 Kirkland, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Clemons 0:42:29 16.95 252 216 51 M 1162 Kirkland, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 321 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrea Clemons 0:20:29 6:50 85 7 24 F 1163 Kirkland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:26:49 9 / 13 TEAM SWEAT365 Peter Engwall 0:14:52 1.41 174 117 36 M 1123 Kenmore, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mitch Roberts 0:46:18 15.55 442 350 45 M 1122 Bothell, WA 0:01:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 243 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Sabin 0:23:00 7:40 278 64 42 F 1124 Mountlake Terrace, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:27:33 10 / 13 TEAM IT'S ALL ABOUT THE SWIM! D'Shane Tremblay 0:20:19 2.19 686 399 43 M 1218 Renton, WA 0:01:30 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Quinn 0:40:20 17.85 143 127 36 M 1219 Seattle, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 242 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deanna Hamilton 0:23:44 7:55 351 85 44 F 1220 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:31:27 11 / 13 TEAM SLOW & STEADY Steve Krebsbach 0:18:15 2.04 501 309 44 M 1151 Bothell, WA 0:01:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sue Krebsbach 0:48:59 14.70 568 159 47 F 1152 Bothell, WA 0:01:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 433 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ben Krebsbach 0:21:26 7:09 144 128 17 M 1153 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:35:22 12 / 13 ALTERNATIVE ENERGY Thomas Manley 0:13:55 1.35 104 75 43 M 1230 Seattle, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shauna Sinclair 0:46:54 15.35 463 107 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 0:03:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 325 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shauna Sinclair 0:29:20 9:47 766 300 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:50:46 13 / 13 TEAM VIRTUAL Nicole Ji 0:21:20 2.25 760 336 39 F 1127 Duvall, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Huber 0:54:13 13.28 747 472 37 M 1126 Bellevue, WA 0:01:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 681 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lita Huber 0:32:33 10:51 868 374 37 F 1125 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:10:18 1.10 S Scott Lautman 55 M 1140 Burien, WA 2. 0:10:22 1.11 AE Brad Williams 50 M 615 Kent, WA 3. 0:10:39 1.13 AE Keith Szot 42 M 2 Redmond, WA 4. 0:11:10 1.16 AE Peter Lightbody 40 M 905 Seattle, WA 5. 0:11:20 1.17 S Sam Billett 16 M 1279 Woodinville, WA 6. 0:11:27 1.18 AE Crystal Rawlings 25 F 628 Bellevue, WA 7. 0:11:32 1.19 AE Marcus Eldred 41 M 785 Snohomish, WA 8. 0:11:38 1.19 AE Emily Tanasse 13 F 941 Kent, WA 9. 0:11:48 1.20 AE Rusty Pruden 25 M 11 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:11:48 1.20 AE David Renne 35 M 185 Snohomish, WA 11. 0:11:49 1.21 AE Justin Berry 31 M 763 Bellevue, WA 12. 0:11:56 1.21 S Matt X Jones 30 M 1270 Bellevue, WA 13. 0:11:57 1.21 S Kimberly Lorton 29 F 1232 Seattle, WA 14. 0:11:57 1.21 AE Lance Carter-Rodolph 38 M 1012 Seattle, WA 15. 0:11:59 1.22 AE Hallie Truswell 45 F 15 Seattle, WA 16. 0:12:01 1.22 AE Peter Donovan 34 M 1062 Mount Vernon, WA 17. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Cherise Carper 27 F 293 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Zachary Buck 21 M 902 Kirkland, WA 19. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Chris Blair 40 M 812 Bonney Lake, WA 20. 0:12:05 1.22 AE Mike Stevens 45 M 1100 Edmonds, WA 21. 0:12:06 1.23 AE Travis Keys 30 M 638 Kirkland, WA 22. 0:12:08 1.23 AE Charles Veitch III 29 M 1096 New Haven, CT 23. 0:12:16 1.24 AE Carl Walsh 17 M 187 Kirkland, WA 24. 0:12:17 1.24 AE Andria Giovanni 23 F 452 Tacoma, WA 25. 0:12:18 1.24 AE Karin Gardner 39 F 904 Seattle, WA 26. 0:12:18 1.24 AE Jay Nygaard 28 M 89 Bellevue, WA 27. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Ian Colville 24 M 648 Bellevue, WA 28. 0:12:22 1.24 AE Kyle Halvorson 20 M 808 Kent, WA 29. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Colin Prince 27 M 907 Seattle, WA 30. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Bruce Crist 52 M 191 Redmond, WA 31. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Steve Fitch 45 M 1019 Redmond, WA 32. 0:12:29 1.25 AE Stephen Bennett 34 M 14 Issaquah, WA 33. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Michael Molnar 33 M 493 Puyallup, WA 34. 0:12:30 1.25 S Tazi Florys 14 F 1201 Vashon Island, WA 35. 0:12:32 1.25 AE Carmeron Chesnut 26 M 123 Post Falls, ID 36. 0:12:33 1.26 AE Ryan Hill 28 M 20 Seattle, WA 37. 0:12:35 1.26 AE Rob Liddell 51 M 956 Seattle, WA 38. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Michael Finn 34 M 7 Seattle, WA 39. 0:12:36 1.26 AE Erik Teutsch 43 M 881 Kirkland, WA 40. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Todd Henrichsen 36 M 751 Everett, WA 41. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Dan Newton 28 M 1065 Mercer Island, WA 42. 0:12:38 1.26 AE George Behlmer 60 M 518 Seattle, WA 43. 0:12:38 1.26 S Rebecca Corson 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 44. 0:12:39 1.26 AE Ryan Koenig 29 M 547 Sammamish, WA 45. 0:12:40 1.26 AE Owen Paulus 32 M 618 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Bryan Nealer 30 M 317 Seattle, WA 47. 0:12:43 1.27 AE Chris Lautman 54 M 665 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:12:45 1.27 AE Eric Cherba 24 M 393 Kirkland, WA 49. 0:12:48 1.27 AE Ryker Lammers 40 M 5 Kirkland, WA 50. 0:12:48 1.27 AE Jessica Wang 19 F 141 Redmond, WA 51. 0:12:49 1.27 SR Emma Coulson 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA 52. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Todd Stevenson 44 M 646 Woodinville, WA 53. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Kevin Finerty 37 M 406 Bellevue, WA 54. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Derek Newman 36 M 1023 Mercer Island, WA 55. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Jill Shrader 28 F 480 Kirkland, WA 56. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Jacob Koopmans 23 M 760 Everett, WA 57. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Brian Cunningham 29 M 1 Seattle, WA 58. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Eric Peterson 45 M 595 Redmond, WA 59. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Jon Fleming 46 M 599 Redmond, WA 60. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Brian Clarke 35 M 895 Snohomish, WA 61. 0:13:05 1.29 AE Matthew Rain 31 M 912 Seattle, WA 62. 0:13:05 1.29 AE Anne Jensen 41 F 6 Kirkland, WA 63. 0:13:06 1.29 S Steffen Schumann 31 M 1267 Seattle, WA 64. 0:13:07 1.29 AE Patrick Henderson 42 M 567 Snohomish, WA 65. 0:13:07 1.29 AE David Huey 37 M 933 Bellevue, WA 66. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Tony Gerbino 44 M 813 Shoreline, WA 67. 0:13:13 1.30 AE Tricia Elmer 48 F 211 Seattle, WA 68. 0:13:13 1.30 AE John Huberty 27 M 1054 Seattle , WA 69. 0:13:14 1.30 S Eric Moselle 39 M 1150 Clyde Hill, WA 70. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Michael Tudor 28 M 339 Bellevue, WA 71. 0:13:17 1.31 AE Brent Felt 42 M 4 Seattle, WA 72. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Eric Clark 39 M 269 Shoreline, WA 73. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Judah Sencenbaugh 15 F 627 Moclips, WA 74. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Andy Chan 40 M 742 Seattle, WA 75. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Jeff Hensien 38 M 164 Redmond, WA 76. 0:13:27 1.32 AE Polita Paulus 32 F 8 Kirkland, WA 77. 0:13:30 1.32 S Kristen Dickison 24 F 1159 Everett, WA 78. 0:13:31 1.32 SR Rachel Scheiner 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA 79. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Slade McSheehy 40 M 155 Vancouver, WA 80. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Helen MacDonald 23 F 637 Portland, OR 81. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Adam Callahan 38 M 922 Seattle, WA 82. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Rick Sivertson 40 M 513 Bothell, WA 83. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Tory Haschak 45 F 267 Kirkland, WA 84. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Julie Glade 28 F 364 Seattle, WA 85. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Eric Van Valkenburg 39 M 1067 Redmond, WA 86. 0:13:39 1.33 S Kate Thomson 17 F 1204 Vashon, WA 87. 0:13:42 1.33 S Kim McCallum 37 F 1253 Seattle, WA 88. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Jennifer Strelow 29 F 885 Bellevue, WA 89. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Jennifer Trapp 28 F 924 Puyallup, WA 90. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Rod Terasaki 55 M 76 Bellevue, WA 91. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Nathan Pund 36 M 488 Seattle, WA 92. 0:13:45 1.34 AE Kelsey Moll 23 F 392 Seattle, WA 93. 0:13:46 1.34 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman27 F 946 Redmond , WA 94. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Michael Wisler 31 M 551 Kirkland, WA 95. 0:13:47 1.34 AE John Novak 39 M 1099 Seattle, WA 96. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Ray Makela 44 M 243 Redmond, WA 97. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Heather Ziel 34 F 108 Seattle, WA 98. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 531 Issaquah, WA 99. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Michael Pritchard 43 M 16 Seattle, WA 100. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Joel Pothering 43 M 538 Seattle, WA 101. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Andrew Wolverton 24 M 779 Seattle, WA 102. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Branson Veal 46 M 332 Seattle, WA 103. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Kimberly Gitt 28 F 974 Kirkland, WA 104. 0:13:55 1.35 S Thomas Manley 43 M 1230 Seattle, WA 105. 0:13:58 1.35 AE Stacia McInnes 40 F 19 Bellevue, WA 106. 0:13:59 1.35 S Jeff Crosby 45 M 1221 Bellevue, WA 107. 0:14:00 1.35 AE Jodi Marthaller 48 F 184 Medford, OR 108. 0:14:00 1.35 AE Craig Rowley 44 M 1013 Portland, OR 109. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Brendon Ecker 26 M 701 Seattle, WA 110. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Pete Schneider 45 M 613 Seattle, WA 111. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Martha Ways 50 F 237 Seattle, WA 112. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Emily Tollefson 27 F 758 Fircrest, WA 113. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Matthew Cohen 36 M 845 Kirkland, WA 114. 0:14:09 1.36 S Chris Hasse 38 M 1176 Bellevue, WA 115. 0:14:11 1.37 AE David Herness 39 M 367 Bellevue, WA 116. 0:14:11 1.37 S Ben Gradle 24 M 1276 Kirkland, WA 117. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Nancy Huntamer 43 F 514 Edmonds, WA 118. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Piper Strand 35 F 811 Sammamish, WA 119. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Diego Tamburini 42 M 399 Snoqualmie, WA 120. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Colin Jackson 44 M 84 Kirkland, WA 121. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 23 F 18 Kirkland, WA 122. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Sean Dixey 34 M 530 Woodinville, WA 123. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Paul Shemeta 53 M 331 Seattle, WA 124. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Katie Roggenbuck 37 F 923 Vashon, WA 125. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Hank Lomasney 33 M 1026 Sammamish, WA 126. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Nathan Sharpe 25 M 809 Seattle, WA 127. 0:14:21 1.38 S Kate Colver 35 F 1130 Seattle, WA 128. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Kari Vander Stoep 35 F 927 Seattle, WA 129. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Jessica Tranchina 31 F 9 Bellevue, WA 130. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Stephanie Martin 23 F 148 Kirkland, WA 131. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Catrena Sullivan 40 F 349 Kirkland, WA 132. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Thomas Henningsgard 57 M 66 Bellevue, WA 133. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Eric Glombecki 26 M 1091 Edmonds, WA 134. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Mathieu Signoretty 18 M 1018 Sammamish, WA 135. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Paul Wierenga 42 M 17 Seattle, WA 136. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Peter Sloane 23 M 862 Seattle, WA 137. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Lindsey Bergin 24 F 172 Des Moines, WA 138. 0:14:28 1.39 S Molly Johnston 22 F 1252 Bellevue, WA 139. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Julia Rauch 26 F 1068 Bellevue, WA 140. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Andrea Mojzak 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 141. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Erik Day 28 M 1082 Bellevue, WA 142. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Scott Loftus 35 M 707 Kirkland, WA 143. 0:14:32 1.39 S Petra Carl 39 F 1132 Kirkland, WA 144. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Maciej Skierkowski 25 M 583 Seattle, WA 145. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Jana Cooper 37 F 85 Kirkland, WA 146. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Aaron Miller 25 M 892 Redmond, WA 147. 0:14:35 1.39 S Jessica Danzer 14 F 1198 Vashon Island, WA 148. 0:14:35 1.39 AE Molly Brown 36 F 298 Woodinville, WA 149. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Johnna Koeing 28 F 1032 Sammamish, WA 150. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Theron Eichenberger 30 M 278 Kirkland, WA 151. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Jerry Van Fredenberg 34 M 850 Federal Way, WA 152. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Christine Lowry 26 F 500 Beaux Arts, WA 153. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 126 Edmonds, WA 154. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Jim Tanasse 48 M 1079 Kent, WA 155. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Lori Broznowski 45 F 1014 Bellevue, WA 156. 0:14:42 1.40 AE RD Burley 34 M 841 Everett, WA 157. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Katie Paulson 20 F 815 Seattle, WA 158. 0:14:43 1.40 S Eric Carter 34 M 1207 Seattle, WA 159. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Stephanie Will 26 F 1081 Seattle, WA 160. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Mike Binder 41 M 787 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Yann Christensen 36 M 98 Seattle, WA 162. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Jessica Pollak 37 F 464 Kent, WA 163. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Jurgen Willis 41 M 730 Woodinville, WA 164. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Michael Daily 26 M 700 Bellevue, WA 165. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Toby Janzen 32 M 729 Lynden, WA 166. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Roy Colven 48 M 388 Seattle, WA 167. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Lori King 39 F 756 Woodinville, WA 168. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Jason Ryning 35 M 1056 Mercer Island, WA 169. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Mike McKay 40 M 877 Kirkland, WA 170. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 798 Redmond, WA 171. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Chuck Amon 44 M 911 Federal Way, WA 172. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Jeff Lasource 31 M 979 Vaughn, WA 173. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Kristian Tollefson 25 M 1069 Fircrest, WA 174. 0:14:52 1.41 S Peter Engwall 36 M 1123 Kenmore, WA 175. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Eric Helser 48 M 1076 Portland, OR 176. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Phillip Lott 30 M 465 Issaquah, WA 177. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Katie Shea 29 F 52 Redmond, WA 178. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Kimberly Pancoast 24 F 10 Kirkland , WA 179. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Patty Bredice 38 F 491 Kirkland, WA 180. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Leigh Cutler 29 F 391 Seattle, WA 181. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Cienna Jones 27 F 296 Bothell, WA 182. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 25 M 1090 Kirkland, WA 183. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Ashley Johnson 26 F 188 Kirkland, WA 184. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Stephen Burke 39 M 1037 Seattle, WA 185. 0:15:02 1.42 AE Ginny Price 56 F 879 Seattle, WA 186. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Loren Eubank 36 M 986 Seattle, WA 187. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Jin Yamamoto 34 M 624 Bellevue, WA 188. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Rebekah Beal 27 F 800 Seattle, WA 189. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 25 M 235 Kirkland, WA 190. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Shane O'Mahony 32 M 928 Seattle, WA 191. 0:15:06 1.43 S Susi Fletcher 35 F 1180 Bothell, WA 192. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Brett Burbridge 39 M 722 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Randy Doblar 55 M 450 Woodinville, WA 194. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Bill Harkleroad 40 M 564 Fall City, WA 195. 0:15:07 1.43 S Michael Digioia 31 M 1192 Bothell, WA 196. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Michelle Ohlson 26 F 915 Kirkland, WA 197. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Steve Sirich 43 M 525 Kirkland, WA 198. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Chris Bayless 48 F 46 Kirkland, WA 199. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Evan Christenson 32 M 736 Kenmore, WA 200. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Kristin Dorn 37 F 775 Seattle, WA 201. 0:15:11 1.44 AE John Quam 65 M 404 Edmonds, WA 202. 0:15:12 1.44 S Clare Windsor 31 F 1168 Kirkland, WA 203. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Michael Van Skaik 48 M 50 North Bend, WA 204. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Reuben Krippner 36 M 394 Kirkland, WA 205. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Laura Zeman 36 F 325 Kirkland, WA 206. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Bill Sepeda 36 M 396 Seattle, WA 207. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Adriane Ferguson 24 F 910 Seattle, WA 208. 0:15:15 1.44 AE John Monahan 42 M 455 Federal Way, WA 209. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Eric Broeren 34 M 422 Seattle, WA 210. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Tom Hartman 51 M 973 Seattle, WA 211. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Lizzy Safranski 24 F 137 Lynnwood, WA 212. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Sarah Cook 45 F 314 Seattle, WA 213. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Steve Keller 57 M 635 Lake Stevens, WA 214. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Benji Rodes 32 M 644 Seattle, WA 215. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Derek Hill 33 M 3 Kenmore, WA 216. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Thomas Fenn 62 M 704 Bellevue, WA 217. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Andrew Spelman 27 M 166 Seattle, WA 218. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Matthew Fero 46 M 949 Seattle, WA 219. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Nick Finney 30 M 716 Bothell, WA 220. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Brettan Martelle 28 F 174 Seattle, WA 221. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 1058 Kirkland, WA 222. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Aimee Fentress 36 F 405 Snoqualmie, WA 223. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Allen Benson 41 M 989 Gig Harbor, WA 224. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Yvonne Kraus 34 F 1020 Seattle, WA 225. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Tim Lunbardo 48 M 1097 Black Diamond, WA 226. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Erik Simon 35 M 603 San Luis Obispo, CA 227. 0:15:26 1.45 AE George Stevenson 40 M 263 Seattle, WA 228. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Jessie Johnson 28 F 853 Seattle, WA 229. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Herve Jamrozik 44 M 1010 Seattle, WA 230. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Carol Wang 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 231. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Reinhard Stoeger 46 M 916 Seattle, WA 232. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Diego Gabrieli 46 M 386 Redmond, WA 233. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 829 Kirkland, WA 234. 0:15:29 1.46 S Michelle Coleman 31 F 1243 Bothell, WA 235. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Jennifer McKinney 33 F 749 Seattle, WA 236. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Thomas Thompson 48 M 740 Issaquah, WA 237. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Andrew Pederson 23 M 639 Tacoma, WA 238. 0:15:31 1.46 AE John Baxter 45 M 351 Kirkland, WA 239. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Lee Madrid 38 M 363 Redmond, CA 240. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Marty Hall 28 M 588 Lake Stevens, WA 241. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Barrett Johnston 25 M 797 Bellevue, WA 242. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Michael Lee 35 M 836 Stanwood, WA 243. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Ryan Elsasser 26 M 1089 Edmonds, WA 244. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Andrea Chymiy 35 F 935 Bainbridge Island, WA 245. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Colin White 36 M 991 Seattle, WA 246. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Brent Seymour 38 M 764 Seattle , WA 247. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Leslie Pagilagan 35 F 214 Seattle, WA 248. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Erin Aas 33 M 1086 Seattle, WA 249. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Jacob Danner 28 M 120 Kirkland, WA 250. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Michael Amend 43 M 1041 Seattle, WA 251. 0:15:42 1.47 AE John Robinson 33 M 703 Issaquah, WA 252. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Kate Kingen 22 F 647 Seattle, WA 253. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Brian Kirby 33 M 348 Seattle, WA 254. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Sondra Winters 29 F 99 Delta Junction, AK 255. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Stacy Munn 43 F 117 Seattle, WA 256. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Kathy Herrmann 45 F 757 Eugene, OR 257. 0:15:45 1.47 S Shannon Marsh 25 F 1240 Seattle, WA 258. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Ben Mangrum 30 M 571 Tacoma, WA 259. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Craig Companion 38 M 997 Redmond, WA 260. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Amber Paschal 26 F 1077 Seattle, WA 261. 0:15:48 1.48 S Susanne Elizer 30 F 1147 Bellevue, WA 262. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Lindsay Newberry 32 F 864 Seattle, WA 263. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Michael Leccisi 38 M 589 Redmond, WA 264. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Craig Handzlik 31 M 442 Seattle, WA 265. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Ryan Fox 31 M 277 Kirkland, WA 266. 0:15:49 1.48 SB Claudio Sissa 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 267. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Kelli Lackey 37 F 336 Yakima, WA 268. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Michael Kelly 36 M 565 Sammamish, WA 269. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Johannes Von Alvensleb27 M 856 Seattle, WA 270. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 964 Seattle, WA 271. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Michael Ellis 40 M 689 Bothell, WA 272. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Kathryn Crist 53 F 199 Redmond, WA 273. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Andre Vachon 38 M 130 Bellevue, WA 274. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Bradley Hammond 52 M 660 Bellevue, WA 275. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Jodi Wade 39 F 240 Seattle, WA 276. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Alex Frink 37 M 750 Seattle, WA 277. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Barry Ridgway 43 M 87 Kirkland, WA 278. 0:15:54 1.48 AE NinaELlen Keaney 38 F 611 Kirkland, WA 279. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Jessica Van Leeuwen 43 F 920 Woodinville, WA 280. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Joel Allen 35 M 897 Snohomish, WA 281. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Kathryn Meyer 37 F 953 Seattle, WA 282. 0:15:57 1.49 AE Rob Morrow 50 M 586 Black Diamond, WA 283. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Heather Gertmenian 39 F 981 Kirkland, WA 284. 0:15:59 1.49 AE JJ Whorley 35 M 209 Kirkland, WA 285. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Marci Mahler 36 F 515 Marysville, WA 286. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Christina Kavanaugh 35 F 765 Ellensburg , WA 287. 0:16:01 1.49 S Duke Paulson 37 M 1167 Tacoma, WA 288. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Lisa Miller 39 F 434 Sammamish, WA 289. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Josh Newmister 30 M 720 Portland, OR 290. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Kim Wierenga 39 F 693 Seattle, WA 291. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Michael Carlos 37 M 642 Mukilteo, WA 292. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Jason James 28 M 961 Wilsonville, OR 293. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Marcke Lhyle 39 M 270 Kirkland, WA 294. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Scott Hale 53 M 552 Arlington, WA 295. 0:16:05 1.50 S Doug Hartsock 51 M 1109 Kirkland, WA 296. 0:16:06 1.50 AE David Templeton 48 M 898 Brier, WA 297. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Devon Raney 33 M 533 Manchester, WA 298. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Joe Martin 42 M 128 Redmond, WA 299. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Brian Pierson 30 M 896 Kirkland, WA 300. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Scott Sharkey 40 M 687 Everett, WA 301. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Erik Ryan 34 M 329 Seattle, WA 302. 0:16:11 1.50 AE David Albert 50 M 766 Woodinville, WA 303. 0:16:12 1.50 AE John Cullen 36 M 803 Seattle, WA 304. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Sarah Hughes 32 F 1040 Seattle, WA 305. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Tom Byrum 34 M 362 Seattle, WA 306. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Owen Hamel 40 M 507 Seattle, WA 307. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 1006 Seattle, WA 308. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Marc Lauinger 40 M 135 Woodinville, WA 309. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Gregg Watkins 47 M 610 Kirkland, WA 310. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Dedorah Gerdes 38 F 521 Sammamish, WA 311. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 738 Renton, WA 312. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Kelly Knapper 31 F 1060 Kirkland, WA 313. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Dane Burns 54 M 887 Issaquah, WA 314. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Matthew Pearlson 24 M 47 Seattle, WA 315. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Andrew Martin 32 M 777 Bothell, WA 316. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Joe Breuner 47 M 938 Seattle, WA 317. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Bruce Rolfe 50 M 771 Kirkland, WA 318. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Ted Young 68 M 880 Seattle, WA 319. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Heidi Lind 40 F 837 Sammamish, WA 320. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Megan Langberg 14 F 1016 Kirkland, WA 321. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Mike Maury 36 M 112 Edmonds, WA 322. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 971 Olympia, WA 323. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Anna Fero 19 F 950 Seattle, WA 324. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Jacki Davis 25 F 358 Seattle, WA 325. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Dan Warren 32 M 978 Seattle, WA 326. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Wade Wheeler 43 M 560 Seattle, WA 327. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Kyle Watson 35 M 972 Bellevue, WA 328. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Hamish Stewart 49 M 37 Redmond, WA 329. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Heidi Thompson 29 F 557 Bellevue, WA 330. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Celeste Stoneman 34 F 816 Kirkland, WA 331. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Jason Epstein 32 M 795 Redmond, WA 332. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Nancy Clarke 35 F 894 Snohomish, WA 333. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Renee Brandt 32 F 960 Wilsonville, OR 334. 0:16:32 1.53 S Ryan Perovich 31 M 1224 Redmond, WA 335. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Alicia Gerfen 31 F 1070 Seattle, WA 336. 0:16:33 1.53 S Kamm Nelson 28 F 1256 Seattle, WA 337. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Jane Sencenbaugh 19 F 626 Moclips, WA 338. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Jason Hippe 17 M 934 Snohomish, WA 339. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Jeanne Gousseu 31 F 1083 Edmonds, WA 340. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Vanessa Husted 32 F 1051 Mountlake Terrace, WA 341. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Vince Grant 44 M 607 Mill Creek, WA 342. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Tyler Downey 26 M 653 Seattle, WA 343. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Gregg Picard 45 M 306 Maple Valley, WA 344. 0:16:40 1.54 AE David Jurenka 28 M 69 Kirkland, WA 345. 0:16:40 1.54 S Joe Munko 38 M 1213 Kirkland, WA 346. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Tory Sigurdson 37 F 678 Snohomish, WA 347. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Richard Dillon 40 M 781 Seattle, WA 348. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Gina Estep 35 F 866 Renton , WA 349. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Mandy Lund 27 F 821 Seattle, WA 350. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Libby Rain 30 F 913 Seattle, WA 351. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Mark Watson 39 M 1027 Bainbridge Island, WA 352. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Scott Hill 39 M 512 Seattle, WA 353. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Paul Murphy 43 M 1078 Seattle, WA 354. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Frances Neely 26 F 447 Seattle, WA 355. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Jace Miller 45 M 486 Wenatchee, WA 356. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Laura Galbreath 38 F 439 Spokane, WA 357. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Marko Jukanovich 41 M 930 Stanwood, WA 358. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Zac Corker 26 M 282 Seattle, WA 359. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Tony Francis 33 M 1044 Seattle, WA 360. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Kristen Disbrow 32 F 327 Vancouver, WA 361. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Joe McCone 26 M 925 Seattle, WA 362. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Suzanne Ryning 35 F 976 Mercer Island, WA 363. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Carl Brettmann 43 M 830 Seattle, WA 364. 0:16:50 1.55 S Lisa Murphy-Jensen 41 F 1210 Auburn, WA 365. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Christine Wilson 30 F 657 Kirkland, WA 366. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Brian Galloway 33 M 290 Seattle, WA 367. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Don Tasanasanta 39 M 536 Woodinville, WA 368. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Barbra Dey 42 F 835 Seattle, WA 369. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Kelly Schmidt 32 F 326 Issaquah, WA 370. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Mike Tanner 37 M 784 Kirkland, WA 371. 0:16:51 1.55 AE David Couvrette 22 M 753 Seattle, WA 372. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Kari Page 50 F 469 Kirkland, WA 373. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Ali Armanowski 20 F 670 Burnaby, BC 374. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Karen Swenson 38 F 685 Redmond, WA 375. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Amy Wood 32 F 539 Bellevue, WA 376. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Julie Rossman 25 F 445 Bellevue, WA 377. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Ingvar Petursson 51 M 680 Kirkland, WA 378. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Ken Govertsen 38 M 546 Mukilteo, WA 379. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Thomas Taylor 46 M 755 Kirkland, WA 380. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Anita Barry 38 F 778 Redmond, WA 381. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Alex Win 21 M 233 Redmond, WA 382. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Erin Park 37 F 466 Lake Stevens, WA 383. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Larry Almeleh 46 M 301 Bellevue, WA 384. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Tyler Wilson 26 M 448 Kirkland, WA 385. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Julie Huffman 35 F 1064 Edmonds, WA 386. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Hillary Wiebe 32 F 914 Seattle, WA 387. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Kathleen McMonigal 48 F 13 Kirkland, WA 388. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Matha McLain 19 F 563 Edmonds, WA 389. 0:17:04 1.56 AE AraJAne Olufson 34 F 467 Seattle, WA 390. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Michael Stiekema 16 M 893 Yakima, WA 391. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Paul Stiekema 43 M 574 Yakima, WA 392. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Kristi Kosmata 44 F 932 Seattle, WA 393. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Jeff Baker 36 M 1047 Bothell, WA 394. 0:17:07 1.57 AE David Parsons 45 M 1048 Sammamish, WA 395. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Kim Franz 43 F 261 Seattle, WA 396. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Ingrid Gerbino 43 F 127 Shoreline, WA 397. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Maureen Horgan 35 F 1046 Seattle, WA 398. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Jill Hansen 35 F 944 Tacoma, WA 399. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Timothy Stuart 28 M 93 Woodinville, WA 400. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Chad Magendanz 41 M 801 Issaquah, WA 401. 0:17:12 1.57 AE William Johnson 37 M 1042 Keyport, WA 402. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Nelson Martelle 28 M 175 Seattle, WA 403. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Maggie Safranski 24 F 138 Shoreline, WA 404. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Matt Broweleit 30 M 548 Tacoma, WA 405. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Chris Lee 28 M 824 Seattle, WA 406. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Wendy Harrison 43 F 952 Edmonds, WA 407. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Joshua Clark 31 M 58 Kirkland, WA 408. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Kristen Helton 32 F 156 Seattle, WA 409. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Erik Halverson 24 M 377 Seattle, WA 410. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Thomas Crawford 54 M 936 Bellevue, WA 411. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Julie Heilman 36 F 577 Monmouth, OR 412. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Ryan Connell 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 413. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Dale Peterson 41 M 761 Silverdale, WA 414. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Bryan Lee 46 M 985 Seattle, WA 415. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Karla Pak 31 F 322 Seattle, WA 416. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Richard Growden 51 M 25 Renton, WA 417. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Corinne Meaney 27 F 706 Snoqualmie, WA 418. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Kendra Kainz 35 F 1095 Seattle, WA 419. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Eric Apablasa 51 M 238 Sequim, WA 420. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Julie French 39 F 303 Seattle, WA 421. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 492 Vancouver, WA 422. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Aaron Jansen 26 M 602 Kirkland, WA 423. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Matthew Kopicky 25 M 259 Seattle, WA 424. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Elisa Burrows 22 F 421 Kirkland, WA 425. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Tom Henshaw 46 M 260 Kirkland, WA 426. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Brianna Cooper 26 F 154 Seattle, WA 427. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Doug Kenoyer 32 M 417 Kenmore , WA 428. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Seri Sedlacek 47 F 903 Seattle, WA 429. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Nikki Bender 41 F 545 Woodinville, WA 430. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Linda Tarte 53 F 12 Kirkland, WA 431. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Anthony Cook 30 M 297 Mount Vernon, WA 432. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Leighan Stiekema 40 F 575 Yakima, WA 433. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Kingsley Wood 36 M 511 Sammamish, WA 434. 0:17:32 2.00 AE David Nghiem 43 M 655 Seattle, WA 435. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Dave Davison 47 M 520 Lakewood, WA 436. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Laura Retzler 39 F 643 Seattle, WA 437. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Tracy Balch 42 F 863 Bothell, WA 438. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Julie Nelsen 29 F 345 Redmond, WA 439. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Janet Schneider 35 F 407 Bellevue, WA 440. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Chris Robinson 30 M 355 Seattle, WA 441. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Jennifer Smith 35 F 208 Edmonds, WA 442. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Josh Beck 27 M 1025 Seattle , WA 443. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Steven Stout 38 M 80 Seattle, WA 444. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Nick Duckstein 46 M 609 Seattle, WA 445. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Eric Steinkamp 48 M 111 Kirkland, WA 446. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Cindi Haller 39 F 335 Kenmore, WA 447. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Thomas Snyder 48 M 510 Kirkland, WA 448. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Ryan Stroyan 28 M 212 Kenmore, WA 449. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Jeff Van Fredenberg 30 M 851 Seattle, WA 450. 0:17:44 2.01 AE David Rispoli 53 M 523 Redmond, WA 451. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Sean Brown 22 M 330 Kirkland, WA 452. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Lindsey Amtmann 44 F 149 Shoreline, WA 453. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Shirley Burbridge 35 F 721 Beaverton, OR 454. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Emily Eder 22 F 395 Seattle, WA 455. 0:17:46 2.01 AE John Marquis 50 M 622 Bellevue, WA 456. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Rachel Gerson 38 F 311 Seattle, WA 457. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Patrick Smith 36 M 193 Edmonds, WA 458. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Dan Washington 29 M 139 Shoreline, WA 459. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Vanessa Murray 33 F 672 Kirkland , WA 460. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Ryan Simpson 31 M 814 Graham, WA 461. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Jenn Cooper 38 F 773 Seattle, WA 462. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Mike Maxfield 24 M 195 Redmond, WA 463. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Terri Glaberson 42 F 570 Seattle, WA 464. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Alexis Ferris 36 F 198 Seattle, WA 465. 0:17:52 2.02 SR Chelsea Ward 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA 466. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Carey Farquhar 40 F 995 Seattle, WA 467. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Stephanie Ault-Justus 37 F 223 Bellevue, WA 468. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Scott Minner 30 M 724 Mukilteo, WA 469. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Heather Hested 35 F 849 Seattle, WA 470. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Evan Fein 36 M 594 Seattle, WA 471. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Andrew Nelsen 28 M 346 Redmond, WA 472. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Bruce Hoff 49 M 471 Bothell, WA 473. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Chris Fassel 43 M 470 Seattle, WA 474. 0:18:00 2.03 AE James Tutrow 29 M 768 Mill Creek, WA 475. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Sandor Kovacs 42 M 710 Seattle, WA 476. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Stephen Thornsberry 48 M 344 Kirkland, WA 477. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Michael Barnes 29 M 114 Kirkland, WA 478. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Ryan Trettevik 22 F 674 Bellevue, WA 479. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Mike Sherstad 43 M 302 Woodinville, WA 480. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Jessica Edwards 27 F 658 Sammamish, WA 481. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Heather Ferguson 35 F 129 Seattle, WA 482. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Joel Haug 30 M 352 Camano Island, WA 483. 0:18:05 2.03 AE John Wecker 50 M 337 Bellevue, WA 484. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Mark Merlino 37 M 1045 Redmond, WA 485. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Rick Ludwig 60 M 183 Seattle, WA 486. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Wendy Coats 41 F 921 Woodinville, WA 487. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Debbie Staub 47 F 705 Redmond, WA 488. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Duane Reathaford 45 M 592 Black Diamond, WA 489. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Erin Seifert 27 F 832 Seattle, WA 490. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Lisa Pascale 47 F 1030 Redmond, WA 491. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 202 Seattle, WA 492. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Rachel Clark 28 F 456 Seattle, WA 493. 0:18:10 2.04 SB Ken Kranseler 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 494. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Anne Batdorf 30 F 253 Seattle, WA 495. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Jeff Sewell 37 M 462 Kirkland, WA 496. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Julia Webb 48 F 617 Yarrow Pt, WA 497. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Bryan Sabari 35 M 122 Bellevue, WA 498. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Tracy Henderson 34 M 679 Seattle, WA 499. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 90 Bellevue, WA 500. 0:18:14 2.04 AE James Harper 38 M 673 Everett, WA 501. 0:18:15 2.04 S Steve Krebsbach 44 M 1151 Bothell, WA 502. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Jennifer Johnson 38 F 383 Seattle, WA 503. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Pam Sullivan 55 F 1063 Lake Forest Park, WA 504. 0:18:16 2.05 AE Peter Huynh 35 M 559 Seattle, WA 505. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Ross Cutler 41 M 29 Redmond, WA 506. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 20 F 51 North Bend, WA 507. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Caroline Barnett 29 F 203 Seattle, WA 508. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Leslie Laird McConnell42 F 1038 Kirkland, WA 509. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Guy Haycock 43 M 281 Seattle, WA 510. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Doug Dempster 61 M 612 Seattle, WA 511. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Michele Bahr 53 F 379 Redmond, WA 512. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Jennifer Hobden 34 F 957 Seattle, WA 513. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Peter Gonick 42 M 481 Olympia, WA 514. 0:18:20 2.05 AE Renee Way 49 F 430 Sherwood, OR 515. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Katherine Winne 29 F 309 Seattle, WA 516. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Dylan Sanders-Garrett 24 M 54 Kirkland, WA 517. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Kevin Simmons 49 M 983 Redmond, WA 518. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Jeannette Bannink 47 F 1057 Seattle, WA 519. 0:18:25 2.06 AE Rosalyn Hall 29 F 587 Lake Stevens, WA 520. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Melinda Gray 30 F 939 Redmond, WA 521. 0:18:26 2.06 AE David Greek 49 M 576 Woodinville, WA 522. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Jennifer Boyd 32 F 686 Beverly, WA 523. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Barry Ray 36 M 1033 Tacoma, WA 524. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Jeff Jordan 35 M 918 Kirkland, WA 525. 0:18:29 2.06 S Martin Wilder 52 M 1118 Kirkland, WA 526. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Victoria Byrum 23 F 288 Seattle, WA 527. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Alexis Grey-Christense34 F 241 Kirkland, WA 528. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Hani Loza 36 M 1049 Redmond, WA 529. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Laura Audette 32 F 378 Everett, WA 530. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Catherine Porciuncula 34 F 1087 Seattle, WA 531. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Fernando Mendez 39 M 899 Bellevue, WA 532. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Rachel Deutsch 22 F 651 Shoreline, WA 533. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 31 F 943 Seattle , WA 534. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Nick Vaandering 22 M 994 Seattle , WA 535. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Roger Jackman 36 M 975 Seattle, WA 536. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Mark Van Waes 30 M 741 Mountlake Terrace, WA 537. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Fawzi Deeba 27 M 380 Renton, WA 538. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Robbie Walker 27 M 999 Bellevue, WA 539. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Matt Knowlton 33 M 1005 Kirkland, WA 540. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Bill Barks 48 M 192 Mukilteo, WA 541. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Jay Hummel 46 M 593 Woodinville, WA 542. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Joseph Buckley 18 M 608 Kirkland, WA 543. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Alicia Finn 32 F 273 Seattle, WA 544. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Peter Beeson 40 M 929 Seattle, WA 545. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Mintu Uppal 41 M 998 Seattle, WA 546. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Deb Frisbie 50 F 1085 Seattle, WA 547. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Leslie Welshimer 25 F 381 Seattle, WA 548. 0:18:43 2.08 AE Kate Walsh 24 F 53 Kirkland, WA 549. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Shelley Kloba 41 F 996 Kirkland, WA 550. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Scott Jenkins 34 M 411 Snoqualmie, WA 551. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Holly Merz 38 F 457 Seattle, WA 552. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Paul Turcotte 41 M 714 Issaquah, WA 553. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Jason Deschambault 28 M 873 Renton, WA 554. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Larry Dunn 47 M 220 Lake Stevens, WA 555. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Chris Wheaton 37 M 590 Kirkland, WA 556. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Jonathan Koetje 30 M 145 Tacoma, WA 557. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Lori Superina 27 F 343 Kirkland, WA 558. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Kathleen Lauinger 46 F 342 Woodinville, WA 559. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Pedro Gutierrez 34 M 319 Seattle, WA 560. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Jessica German 20 F 598 Bothell, WA 561. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Andrew Ronchetti 42 M 390 Kirkland, WA 562. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Nathan Broweleit 35 M 817 Mesa, WA 563. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Thomas Price 32 M 504 Kirkland, WA 564. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Chad Carver 37 M 357 Seattle, WA 565. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Josephine Engreitz 15 F 909 Kirkland, WA 566. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Tony Kloba 41 M 668 Kirkland, WA 567. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Todd Jessup 37 M 230 Redmond, WA 568. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Brett Brinton 43 M 780 Newcastle, WA 569. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Keasa Jones 31 F 374 Seattle, WA 570. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Debra Uphoff 46 F 990 Renton, WA 571. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Robert Gjertsen 51 M 365 Port Orchard, WA 572. 0:18:55 2.09 AE John Tribble 38 M 1092 Renton, WA 573. 0:18:56 2.09 AE Kathi Rate 39 F 654 Kirkland, WA 574. 0:18:57 2.09 AE David Nold 49 M 666 Bellevue, WA 575. 0:18:57 2.09 AE Kira Maloof 35 F 201 Kirkland, WA 576. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Claire Carlson 36 F 562 Sammamish, WA 577. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Casey White 28 M 789 Seattle, WA 578. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Denny Christensen 32 M 958 Auburn , WA 579. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Michael Saul 39 M 677 Renton, WA 580. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Hagen Green 28 M 860 Kirkland, WA 581. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Jeannie Gilbert 35 F 529 Redmond, WA 582. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Jon Everist 24 M 819 Seattle, WA 583. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Adam Cross 27 M 770 Bothell, WA 584. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Bruce Kussman 42 M 774 Everett, WA 585. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Kevin Biesiadecki 36 M 889 Seattle, WA 586. 0:19:08 2.10 AE John Colver 43 M 506 Seattle, WA 587. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Kerri North 30 F 802 Seattle, WA 588. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Christopher Davy 26 M 669 Vancouver, BRitish Co 589. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Simon Price 37 M 699 Monroe, WA 590. 0:19:10 2.11 AE John Bahlenhorst 48 M 667 Black Diamond, WA 591. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Jesse St Marie 34 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 592. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Jacklyn Finger 28 F 375 Seattle, WA 593. 0:19:12 2.11 S Chris Shafer 35 M 1172 Bellevue, WA 594. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Melissa Caviezel 31 F 231 Seattle, WA 595. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Lisa Hurley 45 F 189 Carnation, WA 596. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Dale Biddle 38 M 257 Gold Bar, WA 597. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Emily Thies 21 F 664 Seattle, WA 598. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Julie Herness 38 F 366 Bellevue, WA 599. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Holley Steller 33 F 316 Oak Harbor, WA 600. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Sharlyn Turner 40 F 91 Seattle, WA 601. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Scott Graff 36 M 136 Seattle, WA 602. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Rachelle Manske 34 F 100 Lake Stevens, WA 603. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Michael Retter 22 M 489 Chicago, IL 604. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Suzanne Strickland 30 F 190 Ellensburg, WA 605. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Jonathan Galloway 28 M 1017 Seattle , WA 606. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Erin Bee 25 F 204 Lake Stevens, WA 607. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Jennifer Latham 37 F 451 Redmond, WA 608. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Melissa Fulton 38 F 791 Bellevue, WA 609. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Cindy Neils 39 F 118 Kirkland, WA 610. 0:19:19 2.12 S Daniel Kruse 42 M 1134 Kirkland, WA 611. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Byron Branum 38 M 1021 Kirkland, WA 612. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Matt Nelsen 31 M 661 Seattle, WA 613. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Robertr Laughman 26 M 861 Seattle, WA 614. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Andrew Dym 47 M 236 Seattle, WA 615. 0:19:22 2.12 S Melissa Riesen 38 F 1260 Sammamish, WA 616. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Cheri Murphy 41 F 954 Seattle, WA 617. 0:19:23 2.12 AE Stan Kaplita 47 M 696 Sammamish, WA 618. 0:19:24 2.12 AE Valynn Leach 48 F 702 Kirkland, W 619. 0:19:26 2.12 S Vinette Tichi 59 F 1236 Woodinville, WA 620. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Nikolay Nachev 31 M 955 Redmond, WA 621. 0:19:27 2.13 AE Christopher Comunale 26 M 745 Kirkland, WA 622. 0:19:27 2.13 AE Kelly White 47 M 36 Seattle, WA 623. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Tammy Whipple 32 F 65 Everett, WA 624. 0:19:28 2.13 S Deanna Hill 31 F 1248 Shoreline, WA 625. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Alvin Pearman 26 M 1039 Kirkland, WA 626. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Katie McDonnell 24 F 334 Bothell, WA 627. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 40 M 788 Seattle, WA 628. 0:19:31 2.13 SB Katie Colvin 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 629. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Noah Van Loen 40 M 304 Seattle, WA 630. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Emma-Rose Rossoff 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 631. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Sean Avery 25 M 931 Seattle, WA 632. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Aaron Lieuallen 28 M 256 Bothell, WA 633. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Kristine Buchanan 34 F 834 Auburn, WA 634. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Krissi Tutrow 29 F 767 Mill Creek, WA 635. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Sarah Reathaford 42 F 591 Black Diamond, WA 636. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Mike Marcos 30 M 499 Bothell, WA 637. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Gail Mast 57 F 734 Wilsonville, OR 638. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Matt Butler 31 M 158 Seattle, WA 639. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Kijrstjn Stahl 39 F 652 Sammamish, WA 640. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Tilden Keller 26 F 573 Seattle, WA 641. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Kathryn McNeill 44 F 305 Issaquah, WA 642. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Kathy Pennington 38 F 403 Seattle, WA 643. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Jason Byrd 28 M 945 Seattle, WA 644. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Kristin Kalning 38 F 502 Redmond, WA 645. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Sarah Holberg 33 F 418 Seattle, WA 646. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Brian Stoltz 35 M 549 Kirkland, WA 647. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Carey Kuhn 32 F 109 Seattle, WA 648. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Morghan King 22 F 524 Redmond, WA 649. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Mark Strom 63 M 640 Bellevue, WA 650. 0:19:49 2.15 AE Christopher Lathwell 40 M 645 Sammamish, WA 651. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Paula Popp 45 F 723 Duvall, WA 652. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Sergey Markov 28 M 623 Bellevue, WA 653. 0:19:53 2.16 AE Bill Rielly 38 M 582 Sammamish, WA 654. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Lisa DenBeste 40 F 690 Bellevue, WA 655. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Kristyn Popejoy 24 F 48 Issaquah, WA 656. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Devin Liddell 34 M 769 Seattle, WA 657. 0:19:56 2.16 S Toni Wolcott 31 F 1195 Bellevue, WA 658. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Loch Garcia 44 F 614 Seattle, WA 659. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Kate Bannister 40 F 419 Long Beach, WA 660. 0:19:59 2.16 S Molly Adolfson 55 F 1271 Lake Forest Park, WA 661. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Eric Hardie 31 M 196 Bellevue, WA 662. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Margaret Murphy 42 F 796 Seattle, WA 663. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Tina Ziegler 47 F 641 Issaquah, WA 664. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Denise Jones 37 F 368 Bellevue, WA 665. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Kelly Butler 47 F 871 Bellevue, WA 666. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Patrick Lie 26 M 554 Bellevue, WA 667. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Nicholas Styant-Browne50 M 258 Kirkland, WA 668. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Becky Pashelinsky 25 F 828 Seattle, WA 669. 0:20:07 2.17 AE Meghan Geddes 29 F 210 Redmond, WA 670. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Keith Dow 25 M 783 Arlington, WA 671. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Patricia Lytle 43 F 900 Ravensdale, WA 672. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Lori Giugler 35 F 926 Redmond, WA 673. 0:20:10 2.17 AE Alexandra Epstein-Solf28 F 116 Seattle, WA 674. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Andi Pihl 45 F 993 Seattle, WA 675. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Alene Arakawa 42 F 537 Covington, WA 676. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Kari Hensien 38 F 165 Redmond, WA 677. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Jillian Greenawalt 24 F 221 Bremerton, WA 678. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Ron Erickson 64 M 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 679. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Kelly Campbell 41 F 485 Kirkland, WA 680. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Kristina Kesti 29 F 1055 Sedro Woolley, WA 681. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Andria Atkinson 29 F 1094 Bothell, WA 682. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Adam Trevor 38 M 619 Redmond, WA 683. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Amie Willner 26 F 919 Lynnwood, WA 684. 0:20:17 2.18 AE Kimberly Bolton 40 F 737 Sammamish, WA 685. 0:20:18 2.18 AE David Kiesel 63 M 963 Belfair, WA 686. 0:20:19 2.19 S D'Shane Tremblay 43 M 1218 Renton, WA 687. 0:20:19 2.19 AE David Cullop 37 M 292 Bothell, WA 688. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Sarah Argudo 32 F 992 Renton, WA 689. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Tricia Budd 46 F 584 University Place, WA 690. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Jennifer Lucas 38 F 1003 Kirkland, WA 691. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Chris Johnston 42 M 977 Kirkland, WA 692. 0:20:21 2.19 AE Tiffany Turner 29 F 426 Long Beach, WA 693. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Nathaniel Muller 29 M 308 Seattle, WA 694. 0:20:23 2.19 AE Kelly Baker 35 M 558 Kirkland, WA 695. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Julie Baxter 50 F 350 Kirkland, WA 696. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Debbie Galassi 30 F 420 Seattle, WA 697. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Andy Magged 21 M 663 Seattle, WA 698. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Anne Taylor 29 F 1084 Seattle, WA 699. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Jennifer Bainbridge 35 F 181 Sammamish, WA 700. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Christine Seymour 43 F 425 Seattle, WA 701. 0:20:27 2.19 AE Amber Wyman 35 F 318 Oak Harbor, WA 702. 0:20:28 2.20 AE John Hupf 34 M 167 Seattle, WA 703. 0:20:28 2.20 AE April Winn 34 F 88 Seattle, WA 704. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Jason Tyler 45 M 70 Kenmore, WA 705. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Wonsik Lee 34 M 692 Lynnwood, WA 706. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Tony Husted 36 M 1050 Mountlake Terrace, WA 707. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Joe Mack 47 M 793 Redmond, WA 708. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Charles Kendall 28 M 759 Auburn , WA 709. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Karena Lynch 35 F 799 Seattle, WA 710. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Tyanne Faulkes 23 F 441 Seattle, WA 711. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Krissy Gresset 28 F 101 Seattle, WA 712. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Desiree Sarver 25 F 245 Seattle, WA 713. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Katarina Geisler 29 F 320 Seattle, WA 714. 0:20:34 2.20 AE Christian Owens 37 M 659 Kirkland, WA 715. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Scott Rodriguez 30 M 649 Seattle, WA 716. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Drew Dannels 33 M 1011 Kirkland, WA 717. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Kim Holttum 42 F 600 Mukilteo, WA 718. 0:20:36 2.20 AE Jose Tello 37 M 289 Seattle , WA 719. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Shawn Dahle 34 M 820 Seattle, WA 720. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Julie Holstad 25 F 45 Seattle, WA 721. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Kimberly Rivas 34 F 748 Spokane, WA 722. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Carrie Umland 45 F 968 Seattle, WA 723. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Sarah Kim 31 F 347 Woodinville, WA 724. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Patrick Wilburn 34 M 906 Redmond, WA 725. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Kristi Agren 39 F 632 Redmond, WA 726. 0:20:45 2.21 AE Marcus Russell 34 M 875 Seattle, W 727. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Colleen Shanahan 38 F 437 Seattle, WA 728. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Carrie Rubenstein 32 F 959 Seattle, WA 729. 0:20:47 2.22 AE Matt Jones 36 M 369 Bellevue, WA 730. 0:20:48 2.22 S Brynn Clemons 21 F 1164 Kirkland, WA 731. 0:20:48 2.22 AE Zachary Hiatt 31 M 846 Shoreline, WA 732. 0:20:48 2.22 AE Christina Flemng 30 F 249 Woodinville, WA 733. 0:20:49 2.22 S Thomas Fanning 44 M 1106 Seattle, WA 734. 0:20:50 2.22 AE Maryanne Bulman 30 F 463 Seattle, WA 735. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Lilia Gutnik 24 F 147 Seattle, WA 736. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Maria Berardo 38 F 888 Kirkland, WA 737. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Diane Macrae 44 F 370 Seattle, WA 738. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Court Jones 73 M 727 Ellensburg, WA 739. 0:20:51 2.22 AE Kathy Shelby 61 F 581 Mukilteo, WA 740. 0:20:54 2.23 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 39 F 67 Seattle, WA 741. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Anita Washko 33 F 604 Seattle, WA 742. 0:20:57 2.23 AE Kristin McLerran 15 F 631 Seattle, WA 743. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Christy Eggleston 46 F 360 Seattle, WA 744. 0:20:59 2.23 AE Mikhaila Reudink 41 F 468 Seattle, WA 745. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Jenny Dow 25 F 865 Arlington, WA 746. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Mie Otake 40 F 68 Seattle, WA 747. 0:21:01 2.23 AE Samantha Smith 31 F 744 Kirkland, WA 748. 0:21:03 2.24 AE Kathleen Matthews 19 F 427 Medina, WA 749. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Stephanie Moyes 39 F 947 Seattle, WA 750. 0:21:09 2.24 AE Ashleigh Williams 24 F 283 Seattle, WA 751. 0:21:09 2.24 AE Jim Brown 42 M 505 Seattle, WA 752. 0:21:11 2.24 AE Samara Wolcott 32 F 516 Kirkland, WA 753. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Bryon Craig 33 M 671 Kirkland, WA 754. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Jim Smoots 45 M 1088 Arlington, WA 755. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Pamela Murkerson 37 F 215 Lake Stevens, WA 756. 0:21:17 2.25 AE Dionne Pignatiello 33 F 498 Seattle, WA 757. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Connie Buhl 48 F 1002 Seattle, WA 758. 0:21:18 2.25 S Kristy Stephenson 39 F 1264 Stanwood, WA 759. 0:21:20 2.25 AE Sue Amorosi 54 F 1061 Kirkland, WA 760. 0:21:20 2.25 S Nicole Ji 39 F 1127 Duvall, WA 761. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Shelly Henderson 30 F 501 Bothell, WA 762. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Ty Eisinger 24 M 719 Moscow, ID 763. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Jody Bostock 25 F 810 Mill Creek, WA 764. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Kristina Spencer 38 F 131 Seattle, WA 765. 0:21:30 2.27 AE Matt Hollingsworth 40 M 715 Redmond, WA 766. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Amanda Brandon 29 F 453 Tacoma, WA 767. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Sarah Weiser 46 F 857 Bellevue, WA 768. 0:21:31 2.27 AE James Kim 26 M 401 Bellingham, WA 769. 0:21:31 2.27 AE Jesse Follet 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 770. 0:21:32 2.27 AE Michael Lazarus 49 M 279 Seattle, WA 771. 0:21:32 2.27 AE Paul Hoffmann 46 M 276 Kirkland, WA 772. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Mariko Poorman 40 F 63 Seattle, WA 773. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Riley Coghlan 15 M 250 Kirkland, WA 774. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Ann Hennessey 27 F 227 Seattle, WA 775. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Kristi Stroyan 30 F 213 Kenmore, WA 776. 0:21:37 2.27 AE Cynthia Goins 48 F 431 Seattle, WA 777. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Bernadette Howell 53 F 869 Kirkland, WA 778. 0:21:38 2.27 AE Brian Friske 26 M 675 Kirkland, WA 779. 0:21:41 2.28 AE Heather Hoglund 30 F 144 Lake Stevens, WA 780. 0:21:43 2.28 AE Peggy Duxbury 49 F 682 Seattle, WA 781. 0:21:45 2.28 AE Kirk Safford 40 M 474 Seattle, WA 782. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Kristina Williams 46 F 435 Sammamish, WA 783. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Tracey Schmidt 37 F 876 Seattle, WA 784. 0:21:48 2.29 S Michael Holley 28 M 1184 Issaquah, WA 785. 0:21:50 2.29 AE James Snyder 26 M 878 Seattle, WA 786. 0:21:50 2.29 AE Nathan Allen 34 M 1008 Bothell, WA 787. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Eric Gunnerson 44 M 482 Bellevue, WA 788. 0:21:53 2.29 AE Ericka Schlecht 40 F 528 Renton, WA 789. 0:21:53 2.29 S Melissa Carr 47 F 1191 Battle Ground, WA 790. 0:21:53 2.29 AE Jay Silver 33 M 718 Seattle, WA 791. 0:21:53 2.29 AE Mikhail Timoshevskiy 28 M 194 Eugene, OR 792. 0:21:54 2.29 AE Cynthia Kern 33 F 475 Bellevue, WA 793. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Joon Lee 21 M 444 Seattle, WA 794. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Monica Davies 34 F 151 Seattle, WA 795. 0:21:56 2.30 AE Andrea Neal 36 F 517 Seattle, WA 796. 0:21:59 2.30 AE Laney White 30 F 634 Federal Way, WA 797. 0:22:01 2.30 AE Michael Chittick 65 M 597 Woodinville, WA 798. 0:22:06 2.31 AE Robby Mullikin 42 M 1036 Black Diamond, WA 799. 0:22:07 2.31 AE Todd Chastain 37 M 890 Seattle, WA 800. 0:22:09 2.31 AE Therese McRae 45 F 508 Bellevue, WA 801. 0:22:14 2.32 AE Jennifer Howard 30 F 255 Seattle, WA 802. 0:22:15 2.32 AE Jorge Novillo 30 M 601 Redmond , WA 803. 0:22:18 2.32 S Sean Ekblad 28 M 1179 Issaquah, WA 804. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Karen Hedenschoug 26 F 285 Seattle, WA 805. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Maureen Callahan 45 F 580 Portland, OR 806. 0:22:22 2.32 AE Laura Carpenter 40 F 408 Everett, WA 807. 0:22:22 2.32 AE Ashley Brown 28 F 838 Kirkland, WA 808. 0:22:22 2.32 AE Lisa Chase 43 F 503 Spokane, WA 809. 0:22:23 2.33 AE Morgan Hale 22 F 553 Arlington, WA 810. 0:22:24 2.33 AE Scott Hastie 47 M 509 Bellevue, WA 811. 0:22:26 2.33 AE Leigh Perks 41 F 275 Mercer Island, WA 812. 0:22:29 2.33 AE Jay Mezistrano 38 M 1059 Renton, WA 813. 0:22:30 2.33 AE Nancy Lincoln 45 F 30 Duvall, WA 814. 0:22:32 2.34 AE Teresa Seim 50 F 323 Gig Harbor, WA 815. 0:22:33 2.34 AE Katie Murray 28 F 254 Seattle, WA 816. 0:22:33 2.34 AE Taylor Loomis 24 M 804 Seattle, WA 817. 0:22:34 2.34 AE Cari McCarty 36 F 629 Seattle, WA 818. 0:22:34 2.34 AE Elizabeth Leach 44 F 743 Sammamish, WA 819. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Nicole Harding 28 F 698 Seattle , WA 820. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Susan Ewing 52 F 792 Redmond, WA 821. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Zadek Rosencrantz 19 M 650 Seattle, WA 822. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Paul Nortrom 35 M 490 Tacoma, WA 823. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Ruby Woodworth 28 F 717 Bellevue, WA 824. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Michael Roncevich 22 M 605 Tacoma, WA 825. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Sara Marks 60 F 186 Seattle, WA 826. 0:22:47 2.35 AE Steven Tipp 42 M 948 Kirkland, WA 827. 0:22:49 2.36 AE Matt Barnes 29 M 113 Kirkland, WA 828. 0:22:52 2.36 AE Jeffrey Martin 44 M 691 Edmonds, WA 829. 0:22:53 2.36 AE Donna Nealy 50 F 1024 Seattle, WA 830. 0:22:54 2.36 AE Elaine Casserley 36 F 566 Kirkland, WA 831. 0:22:55 2.36 AE Amy Pedeferri 36 F 532 Kent, WA 832. 0:22:58 2.37 AE Sanya Jenkins 36 F 472 Snoqualmie, WA 833. 0:23:04 2.37 AE Jason Asmundson 30 M 200 Seattle, WA 834. 0:23:07 2.38 AE Lisa X Miller 34 F 965 Edmonds, WA 835. 0:23:08 2.38 AE Tracie Kirtz 35 F 625 Beverly Hills, CA 836. 0:23:09 2.38 AE Agatha Constance 25 F 868 Kirkland, WA 837. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Carroll Haymon 39 F 805 Seattle, WA 838. 0:23:15 2.39 AE Deb McKinney 56 F 248 Redmond, WA 839. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Patti Cromar 52 F 794 Redmond, WA 840. 0:23:19 2.39 AE Angela Rao 28 F 695 Kirkland, WA 841. 0:23:19 2.39 AE Jason Cobb 35 M 262 Redmond, WA 842. 0:23:20 2.39 AE Cynthia Santana 37 F 937 Kirkland, WA 843. 0:23:23 2.39 AE Amolo Ngweno 43 F 97 Seattle, WA 844. 0:23:24 2.40 AE Rebecca Levon 32 F 153 Selah, WA 845. 0:23:26 2.40 AE Jake Dodson 22 M 606 Gig Harbor, WA 846. 0:23:27 2.40 AE Monica Reinoso 45 F 134 Everett, WA 847. 0:23:28 2.40 AE Dan Gibbs 18 M 681 Issaquah, WA 848. 0:23:30 2.40 AE Melissa Riler 33 F 115 Seattle, WA 849. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Tom Vaughn 40 M 1098 Redmond, WA 850. 0:23:33 2.41 AE Mike Howell 44 M 459 Stanwood, WA 851. 0:23:34 2.41 AE David Bohan 44 M 71 Kirkland, WA 852. 0:23:34 2.41 AE Marnie Jordan 36 F 205 Kirkland, WA 853. 0:23:42 2.42 AE Sharon Peterson 32 F 224 Bellevue, WA 854. 0:23:44 2.42 AE Matt Wheadon 35 M 1001 Monroe, WA 855. 0:23:45 2.42 AE Victoria Wiley 24 F 216 Tacoma, WA 856. 0:23:45 2.42 AE Rob Martin 37 M 542 Everett, WA 857. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Chris Meyer 34 M 226 Seattle, WA 858. 0:23:49 2.42 AE Jae Choi 40 M 1052 Mercer Island, WA 859. 0:23:52 2.43 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 684 Woodinville, WA 860. 0:23:55 2.43 AE Chandler Helm 19 M 843 Snohomish, WA 861. 0:23:56 2.43 AE Joel Tannesen 27 M 432 Seattle, WA 862. 0:23:57 2.43 AE Kim Garland 42 M 578 Sammamish , WA 863. 0:23:58 2.43 AE Jesse Cheng 25 M 72 Vancouver, WA 864. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Chelsea Holzinger 33 F 409 Everett, WA 865. 0:24:00 2.44 AE Maria Golden 36 F 385 Bellevue, WA 866. 0:24:04 2.44 AE Jordan Zier 23 M 822 Seattle, WA 867. 0:24:05 2.44 AE Jordan Gere 22 M 754 Everett, WA 868. 0:24:08 2.45 AE Jeffrey Thirloway 53 M 44 Kirkland, WA 869. 0:24:08 2.45 AE Blake Raney 28 M 556 Puyallup, WA 870. 0:24:10 2.45 AE Mary Frost 50 F 121 Kirkland, WA 871. 0:24:11 2.45 AE Ben Robison 25 M 844 Arlington, WA 872. 0:24:12 2.45 AE Paul Nghiem 44 M 585 Redmond, WA 873. 0:24:14 2.45 AE Kris Somol 40 F 150 Kenmore, WA 874. 0:24:25 2.46 AE Andrea Lim 42 F 423 Carnation, WA 875. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Devon Beckham 31 M 535 Kirkland, WA 876. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Katherine Klein 24 F 636 Marysville, WA 877. 0:24:27 2.47 AE Dave Johnson 30 M 854 Seattle, WA 878. 0:24:29 2.47 AE Dana Robinson Slote 33 F 561 Seattle , WA 879. 0:24:30 2.47 AE Marty Neils 40 M 119 Kirkland, WA 880. 0:24:34 2.47 AE Dana Acevedo 32 F 988 Edmonds, WA 881. 0:24:38 2.48 AE Nick Maudlin 19 M 265 Vancouver, WA 882. 0:24:39 2.48 AE Danielle Walters 40 F 891 Renton, WA 883. 0:24:41 2.48 AE Jeannie Shardelman 37 F 1034 Woodinville, WA 884. 0:24:42 2.48 S Margot Washington 51 F 1137 Bellevue, WA 885. 0:24:43 2.49 AE Rita Persich 55 F 739 Bellevue, WA 886. 0:24:45 2.49 AE Jamie Cordes 32 F 818 Kent, WA 887. 0:24:45 2.49 AE Tim Propeck 61 M 295 Port Ludlow, WA 888. 0:24:56 2.50 AE Lisa Salsbery 40 F 440 Everett, WA 889. 0:25:11 2.52 S Kristin Carlson 42 F 1274 Renton, WA 890. 0:25:27 2.54 AE P Hackenberg 26 M 855 Mount Vernon, WA 891. 0:25:27 2.54 AE Ashley Nold 16 F 1004 Woodinville, WA 892. 0:25:28 2.54 AE Tina Nold 38 F 171 Bothell, WA 893. 0:25:29 2.54 AE Mike Krassner 31 M 428 Issaquah, WA 894. 0:25:29 2.54 AE Shannon Eubanks 37 F 402 Woodinville, WA 895. 0:25:37 2.55 AE Kenna Stout 26 F 1000 Seattle, WA 896. 0:25:38 2.55 AE Tina Ghirarduzzi 23 F 476 Coeur D Alene, ID 897. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Adam Lusardo 27 M 107 Kirkland, WA 898. 0:25:41 2.55 AE Kevin Quigley 47 M 219 Lake Stevens, WA 899. 0:25:43 2.55 AE Jaime Rauch 32 F 371 Kirkland, WA 900. 0:25:49 2.56 AE Scott Petrie 44 M 376 Bothell, WA 901. 0:25:50 2.56 AE Sarah Jensen 29 F 152 Seattle , WA 902. 0:25:53 2.56 AE Ryan Witham 25 M 354 Bothell, WA 903. 0:25:54 2.57 AE Cindy Scott 46 F 709 Duvall, WA 904. 0:25:56 2.57 AE Lauren Kluge 25 F 859 Kirkland, WA 905. 0:26:00 2.57 AE Heather Polizzi 38 F 412 Port Townsend, WA 906. 0:26:07 2.58 AE Lauren Hunt 24 F 847 Sammamish, WA 907. 0:26:07 2.58 AE Daniel Porras 13 M 1093 Kirkland, WA 908. 0:26:13 2.59 AE Kim Scacco-Morton 39 F 252 Yakima, WA 909. 0:26:18 2.59 AE Shyla McKinzie 30 F 790 Kent, WA 910. 0:26:20 3.00 S Don Ward 32 M 1158 North Bend, WA 911. 0:26:25 3.00 AE Denise Rosendale 49 F 544 Bremerton, WA 912. 0:26:26 3.00 AE Robby Leviton 51 M 77 Kirkland, WA 913. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Joel McClure 21 M 266 Spokane , WA 914. 0:26:36 3.01 AE Erin Leary 49 F 41 Kirkland, WA 915. 0:26:36 3.01 AE Camila Lagow 40 F 217 Lake Stevens, WA 916. 0:26:40 3.02 AE Mark Brothers 46 M 272 Maple Valley, WA 917. 0:26:43 3.02 AE Joshua Sanford 18 M 353 Kirkland, WA 918. 0:26:45 3.02 AE Angie Barney 35 F 169 Kent, WA 919. 0:26:49 3.03 AE BarbaraLYnn Snyder 59 F 143 Kirkland, WA 920. 0:26:54 3.03 AE Charissa Walson 26 F 688 Puyallup, WA 921. 0:27:12 3.05 AE Tacie Taylor 50 F 228 Spokane, WA 922. 0:27:19 3.06 AE Jason Cruz 33 M 969 Seattle, WA 923. 0:27:22 3.07 AE Robin Mounce 47 F 229 Spokane, WA 924. 0:27:26 3.07 AE Katrina Soderstrom 32 F 86 Everett, WA 925. 0:27:29 3.07 AE Debbie Leviton 50 F 78 Kirkland, WA 926. 0:27:51 3.10 AE Mackenzie Sage 16 M 858 Kirkland, WA 927. 0:27:56 3.10 AE John Dorsey 44 M 1043 Seattle, WA 928. 0:28:23 3.14 AE Molly McLean 29 F 176 Lake Stevens, WA 929. 0:28:24 3.14 AE Dan Garrity 48 M 415 Spokane, WA 930. 0:28:35 3.15 AE Valerie Trask 25 F 104 Seattle, WA 931. 0:28:41 3.16 AE Lou Lucarelli 38 M 1022 Kirkland, WA 932. 0:28:51 3.17 AE Corey Sollom 31 M 839 Kirkland, WA 933. 0:29:11 3.19 AE JoAnna Martin 44 F 239 Seattle, WA 934. 0:29:18 3.20 AE Shashi Kumar 50 F 487 Snohomish, WA 935. 0:29:19 3.20 AE Helen Robinson 31 F 397 Seattle, WA 936. 0:29:20 3.20 AE Madelyn Rawlinson 70 F 840 Seattle, WA 937. 0:29:45 3.23 AE Jeremy Greenawalt 30 M 222 Bremerton, WA 938. 0:29:53 3.24 AE Scott Green 34 M 967 Arlington, WA 939. 0:29:55 3.24 AE Danielle Rowe 28 F 733 Woodinville, WA 940. 0:29:57 3.24 AE Kyla Wallace 42 F 180 Renton, WA 941. 0:30:25 3.27 AE Mauricio Palacio 40 M 732 Redmond, WA 942. 0:30:39 3.29 AE Luciano Santos 33 M 940 Seattle, WA 943. 0:30:59 3.31 AE Scott Lang 29 M 22 Everett, WA 944. 0:31:00 3.31 AE Karin Nyrop 50 F 630 Seattle, WA 945. 0:31:08 3.32 AE Andrew Muchlinski 21 M 848 Sammamish, WA 946. 0:31:18 3.33 AE John Carrico 27 M 697 Seattle, WA 947. 0:31:28 3.35 AE Gary Franklin 48 M 159 Edmonds, WA 948. 0:31:40 3.36 AE Lanine Lange 28 F 75 Renton, WA 949. 0:31:49 3.37 AE Anh Lao 33 F 356 Seattle, WA 950. 0:32:14 3.40 AE Steve Griffin 52 M 621 Marysville, WA 951. 0:32:18 3.40 AE Robyn Lang 28 F 21 Everett, WA 952. 0:32:41 3.43 AE Laurel Howard 17 F 42 Kirkland, WA 953. 0:32:54 3.44 AE Charles Doherty 19 M 694 Kirkland, WA 954. 0:33:04 3.45 AE Maria Baquero 40 F 384 Bellevue, WA 955. 0:33:20 3.47 AE Tyler Thirloway 25 M 321 Kirkland, WA 956. 0:34:14 3.53 AE Stacie Stansfield 37 F 752 Bellevue, WA 957. 0:34:14 3.53 AE Melanie Mariott 35 F 746 Woodinville, WA 958. 0:34:31 3.55 AE Curtis Howell 18 M 870 Kirkland, WA 959. 0:34:47 3.57 AE Rebecca Puls 51 F 728 Kirkland, WA 960. 0:35:05 3.59 AE James Cooper 25 M 852 Chandler, AZ 961. 0:35:15 4.00 AE Ronald Shackelford 47 M 987 Pacific, WA 962. 0:35:18 4.01 AE Ruth Morlas 30 F 596 Renton, WA 963. 0:36:12 4.07 AE Robert Villahermosa 30 M 555 Redmond, WA 964. 0:38:01 4.19 AE Luciana Santos 31 F 124 Seattle, WA 965. 0:38:28 4.22 AE Suzanne Quigley 47 F 218 Lake Stevens, WA 966. 0:39:39 4.30 AE Diana Green 33 F 962 Arlington, WA 967. 0:40:24 4.35 AE Rana Jung 34 F 62 Redmond, WA 968. 0:45:33 5.11 AE Cyndy Clarkson 43 F 1074 Mill Creek, WA 969. 0:51:45 5.53 AE Firia Aguon-Flores 39 F 102 Renton, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:32:46 21.97 BR JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA 2. 0:33:05 21.76 AE Derek Hill 33 M 3 Kenmore, WA 3. 0:33:34 21.45 AE Rusty Pruden 25 M 11 Kirkland, WA 4. 0:34:30 20.87 AE Chris Blair 40 M 812 Bonney Lake, WA 5. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Michael Pritchard 43 M 16 Seattle, WA 6. 0:35:01 20.56 AE Ryker Lammers 40 M 5 Kirkland, WA 7. 0:35:12 20.45 AE Stephen Bennett 34 M 14 Issaquah, WA 8. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Ryan Hill 28 M 20 Seattle, WA 9. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Peter Donovan 34 M 1062 Mount Vernon, WA 10. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Benji Rodes 32 M 644 Seattle, WA 11. 0:35:33 20.25 B Alexander Barnett 40 M 1269 Seattle, WA 12. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Hagen Green 28 M 860 Kirkland, WA 13. 0:35:39 20.20 B Andy Shirey 38 M 1231 Seattle, WA 14. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Nikolay Nachev 31 M 955 Redmond, WA 15. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Michael Wisler 31 M 551 Kirkland, WA 16. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Eric Glombecki 26 M 1091 Edmonds, WA 17. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Paul Wierenga 42 M 17 Seattle, WA 18. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Roy Colven 48 M 388 Seattle, WA 19. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Nick Vaandering 22 M 994 Seattle , WA 20. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Matthew Kopicky 25 M 259 Seattle, WA 21. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Richard Dillon 40 M 781 Seattle, WA 22. 0:36:39 19.65 AE Carmeron Chesnut 26 M 123 Post Falls, ID 23. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Peter Sloane 23 M 862 Seattle, WA 24. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Joe Martin 42 M 128 Redmond, WA 25. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Brent Felt 42 M 4 Seattle, WA 26. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Erin Aas 33 M 1086 Seattle, WA 27. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Owen Paulus 32 M 618 Kirkland, WA 28. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Gregg Watkins 47 M 610 Kirkland, WA 29. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Brian Cunningham 29 M 1 Seattle, WA 30. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Dan Newton 28 M 1065 Mercer Island, WA 31. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Ryan Koenig 29 M 547 Sammamish, WA 32. 0:37:13 19.35 B Doran Bastin 42 M 1120 Seattle, WA 33. 0:37:17 19.31 AE Keith Szot 42 M 2 Redmond, WA 34. 0:37:21 19.28 AE Colin Prince 27 M 907 Seattle, WA 35. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Eric Helser 48 M 1076 Portland, OR 36. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 202 Seattle, WA 37. 0:37:28 19.22 AE Paul Stiekema 43 M 574 Yakima, WA 38. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Michael Ellis 40 M 689 Bothell, WA 39. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Kimberly Pancoast 24 F 10 Kirkland , WA 40. 0:37:31 19.19 B Bruce Bullard 52 M 1111 Kirkland, WA 41. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Byron Branum 38 M 1021 Kirkland, WA 42. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Jurgen Willis 41 M 730 Woodinville, WA 43. 0:37:40 19.12 AE Kyle Watson 35 M 972 Bellevue, WA 44. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Mathieu Signoretty 18 M 1018 Sammamish, WA 45. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Nathan Sharpe 25 M 809 Seattle, WA 46. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Matthew Cohen 36 M 845 Kirkland, WA 47. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman27 F 946 Redmond , WA 48. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Eric Peterson 45 M 595 Redmond, WA 49. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Anne Jensen 41 F 6 Kirkland, WA 50. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Josh Newmister 30 M 720 Portland, OR 51. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Nelson Martelle 28 M 175 Seattle, WA 52. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Tony Francis 33 M 1044 Seattle, WA 53. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Mike McKay 40 M 877 Kirkland, WA 54. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Michael Carlos 37 M 642 Mukilteo, WA 55. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Stacia McInnes 40 F 19 Bellevue, WA 56. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Lori King 39 F 756 Woodinville, WA 57. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 971 Olympia, WA 58. 0:38:15 18.82 AE Robbie Walker 27 M 999 Bellevue, WA 59. 0:38:19 18.79 AE David Renne 35 M 185 Snohomish, WA 60. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Brian Galloway 33 M 290 Seattle, WA 61. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Bruce Rolfe 50 M 771 Kirkland, WA 62. 0:38:24 18.75 AE John Huberty 27 M 1054 Seattle , WA 63. 0:38:30 18.70 AE Michael Finn 34 M 7 Seattle, WA 64. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Mike Maxfield 24 M 195 Redmond, WA 65. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Sean Brown 22 M 330 Kirkland, WA 66. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Michael Molnar 33 M 493 Puyallup, WA 67. 0:38:36 18.65 AE Polita Paulus 32 F 8 Kirkland, WA 68. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Jerry Van Fredenberg 34 M 850 Federal Way, WA 69. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Peter Beeson 40 M 929 Seattle, WA 70. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Andrew Wolverton 24 M 779 Seattle, WA 71. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Zachary Buck 21 M 902 Kirkland, WA 72. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Jay Hummel 46 M 593 Woodinville, WA 73. 0:38:42 18.60 AE Hallie Truswell 45 F 15 Seattle, WA 74. 0:38:44 18.59 AE Jace Miller 45 M 486 Wenatchee, WA 75. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Karin Gardner 39 F 904 Seattle, WA 76. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Craig Rowley 44 M 1013 Portland, OR 77. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Jessica Tranchina 31 F 9 Bellevue, WA 78. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Steven Stout 38 M 80 Seattle, WA 79. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Michael Van Skaik 48 M 50 North Bend, WA 80. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Dan Warren 32 M 978 Seattle, WA 81. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Jason Deschambault 28 M 873 Renton, WA 82. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Michael Retter 22 M 489 Chicago, IL 83. 0:39:03 18.44 AE Evan Christenson 32 M 736 Kenmore, WA 84. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Erik Day 28 M 1082 Bellevue, WA 85. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Johnna Koeing 28 F 1032 Sammamish, WA 86. 0:39:04 18.43 B Bob Serr 38 M 1119 Kirkland, WA 87. 0:39:08 18.40 AE Matthew Pearlson 24 M 47 Seattle, WA 88. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Erik Halverson 24 M 377 Seattle, WA 89. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Kevin Finerty 37 M 406 Bellevue, WA 90. 0:39:15 18.34 AE George Stevenson 40 M 263 Seattle, WA 91. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Brad Williams 50 M 615 Kent, WA 92. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Nancy Huntamer 43 F 514 Edmonds, WA 93. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Justin Berry 31 M 763 Bellevue, WA 94. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Jonathan Galloway 28 M 1017 Seattle , WA 95. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Steve Sirich 43 M 525 Kirkland, WA 96. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Bill Sepeda 36 M 396 Seattle, WA 97. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Ryan Fox 31 M 277 Kirkland, WA 98. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Aaron Jansen 26 M 602 Kirkland, WA 99. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Robertr Laughman 26 M 861 Seattle, WA 100. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Alvin Pearman 26 M 1039 Kirkland, WA 101. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Rod Terasaki 55 M 76 Bellevue, WA 102. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Craig Companion 38 M 997 Redmond, WA 103. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Shane O'Mahony 32 M 928 Seattle, WA 104. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Travis Keys 30 M 638 Kirkland, WA 105. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Thomas Henningsgard 57 M 66 Bellevue, WA 106. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 829 Kirkland, WA 107. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Don Tasanasanta 39 M 536 Woodinville, WA 108. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Ty Eisinger 24 M 719 Moscow, ID 109. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Yvonne Kraus 34 F 1020 Seattle, WA 110. 0:39:47 18.10 B Brian Slick 47 M 1202 Seattle, WA 111. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 798 Redmond, WA 112. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Jacob Koopmans 23 M 760 Everett, WA 113. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Piper Strand 35 F 811 Sammamish, WA 114. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Mark Van Waes 30 M 741 Mountlake Terrace, WA 115. 0:39:52 18.06 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 40 M 788 Seattle, WA 116. 0:39:54 18.05 AE David Templeton 48 M 898 Brier, WA 117. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Matt Barnes 29 M 113 Kirkland, WA 118. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Ben Mangrum 30 M 571 Tacoma, WA 119. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Jessica Pollak 37 F 464 Kent, WA 120. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Tony Kloba 41 M 668 Kirkland, WA 121. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Zac Corker 26 M 282 Seattle, WA 122. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Bradley Hammond 52 M 660 Bellevue, WA 123. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Chuck Amon 44 M 911 Federal Way, WA 124. 0:40:04 17.97 AE Marcus Eldred 41 M 785 Snohomish, WA 125. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 126 Edmonds, WA 126. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Lindsay Newberry 32 F 864 Seattle, WA 127. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Joel Haug 30 M 352 Camano Island, WA 128. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Christopher Comunale 26 M 745 Kirkland, WA 129. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Ryan Witham 25 M 354 Bothell, WA 130. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Erik Teutsch 43 M 881 Kirkland, WA 131. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Scott Hale 53 M 552 Arlington, WA 132. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Simon Price 37 M 699 Monroe, WA 133. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Brian Clarke 35 M 895 Snohomish, WA 134. 0:40:15 17.89 B Maddie Graham 15 F 1278 Woodinville, WA 135. 0:40:15 17.89 AE RD Burley 34 M 841 Everett, WA 136. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Doug Dempster 61 M 612 Seattle, WA 137. 0:40:16 17.88 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 25 M 1090 Kirkland, WA 138. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Adam Callahan 38 M 922 Seattle, WA 139. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Hank Lomasney 33 M 1026 Sammamish, WA 140. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Andre Vachon 38 M 130 Bellevue, WA 141. 0:40:20 17.85 BR Scott Holt 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA 142. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Owen Hamel 40 M 507 Seattle, WA 143. 0:40:20 17.85 B Greg Quinn 36 M 1219 Seattle, WA 144. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 23 F 18 Kirkland, WA 145. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Jana Cooper 37 F 85 Kirkland, WA 146. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Jon Fleming 46 M 599 Redmond, WA 147. 0:40:27 17.80 B Charley Bell 57 M 1141 Burien, WA 148. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Mike Sherstad 43 M 302 Woodinville, WA 149. 0:40:28 17.79 AE David Albert 50 M 766 Woodinville, WA 150. 0:40:29 17.79 AE Michael Stiekema 16 M 893 Yakima, WA 151. 0:40:29 17.79 AE Branson Veal 46 M 332 Seattle, WA 152. 0:40:30 17.78 AE David Couvrette 22 M 753 Seattle, WA 153. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Ray Makela 44 M 243 Redmond, WA 154. 0:40:30 17.78 B Ben Tramposh 24 M 1241 Seattle, WA 155. 0:40:30 17.78 AE John Marquis 50 M 622 Bellevue, WA 156. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Eric Van Valkenburg 39 M 1067 Redmond, WA 157. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Jason James 28 M 961 Wilsonville, OR 158. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Bryan Nealer 30 M 317 Seattle, WA 159. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 1058 Kirkland, WA 160. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Matt Nelsen 31 M 661 Seattle, WA 161. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Jeff Baker 36 M 1047 Bothell, WA 162. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Adam Trevor 38 M 619 Redmond, WA 163. 0:40:46 17.66 AE Michael Daily 26 M 700 Bellevue, WA 164. 0:40:47 17.65 AE John Carrico 27 M 697 Seattle, WA 165. 0:40:49 17.64 B Luis Diaz 36 M 1246 Covington, WA 166. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Marc Lauinger 40 M 135 Woodinville, WA 167. 0:40:51 17.63 AE George Behlmer 60 M 518 Seattle, WA 168. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Erik Simon 35 M 603 San Luis Obispo, CA 169. 0:40:54 17.60 AE Aaron Miller 25 M 892 Redmond, WA 170. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Jason Hippe 17 M 934 Snohomish, WA 171. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Bill Harkleroad 40 M 564 Fall City, WA 172. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Barry Ray 36 M 1033 Tacoma, WA 173. 0:41:00 17.56 B Annette Mockli 42 F 1104 Kenmore, WA 174. 0:41:02 17.55 AE Barrett Johnston 25 M 797 Bellevue, WA 175. 0:41:02 17.55 AE Scott Loftus 35 M 707 Kirkland, WA 176. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Marko Jukanovich 41 M 930 Stanwood, WA 177. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Jeff Jordan 35 M 918 Kirkland, WA 178. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Joe Breuner 47 M 938 Seattle, WA 179. 0:41:05 17.53 AE David Parsons 45 M 1048 Sammamish, WA 180. 0:41:06 17.52 AE Nathan Allen 34 M 1008 Bothell, WA 181. 0:41:06 17.52 AE Andrew Dym 47 M 236 Seattle, WA 182. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Jeffrey Martin 44 M 691 Edmonds, WA 183. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Catrena Sullivan 40 F 349 Kirkland, WA 184. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Ginny Price 56 F 879 Seattle, WA 185. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Evan Fein 36 M 594 Seattle, WA 186. 0:41:16 17.45 AE John Cullen 36 M 803 Seattle, WA 187. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Nick Duckstein 46 M 609 Seattle, WA 188. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Kristin Dorn 37 F 775 Seattle, WA 189. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Matt Hollingsworth 40 M 715 Redmond, WA 190. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Johannes Von Alvensleb27 M 856 Seattle, WA 191. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Jay Nygaard 28 M 89 Bellevue, WA 192. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Ian Colville 24 M 648 Bellevue, WA 193. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Joshua Clark 31 M 58 Kirkland, WA 194. 0:41:25 17.38 AE Paul Turcotte 41 M 714 Issaquah, WA 195. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Michael Kelly 36 M 565 Sammamish, WA 196. 0:41:26 17.38 AE Stacy Munn 43 F 117 Seattle, WA 197. 0:41:27 17.37 B Jeff Williams 52 M 1199 Sammamish, WA 198. 0:41:28 17.36 AE Ingvar Petursson 51 M 680 Kirkland, WA 199. 0:41:28 17.36 AE Guy Haycock 43 M 281 Seattle, WA 200. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Paul Murphy 43 M 1078 Seattle, WA 201. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Lori Broznowski 45 F 1014 Bellevue, WA 202. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Scott Hill 39 M 512 Seattle, WA 203. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Bryan Sabari 35 M 122 Bellevue, WA 204. 0:41:36 17.31 AE Rob Liddell 51 M 956 Seattle, WA 205. 0:41:36 17.31 AE Lee Madrid 38 M 363 Redmond, CA 206. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Steve Fitch 45 M 1019 Redmond, WA 207. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Herve Jamrozik 44 M 1010 Seattle, WA 208. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Brian Kirby 33 M 348 Seattle, WA 209. 0:41:39 17.29 B Kurt Springman 48 M 1174 Bellevue, WA 210. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Linda Tarte 53 F 12 Kirkland, WA 211. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Andrew Pederson 23 M 639 Tacoma, WA 212. 0:41:41 17.27 B Mike Kellen 33 M 1194 Bellevue, WA 213. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Kelly Baker 35 M 558 Kirkland, WA 214. 0:41:46 17.24 AE Patrick Smith 36 M 193 Edmonds, WA 215. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 531 Issaquah, WA 216. 0:41:49 17.22 AE Bryan Lee 46 M 985 Seattle, WA 217. 0:41:50 17.21 B Michelle Gross 44 F 1145 Seattle, WA 218. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Scott Petrie 44 M 376 Bothell, WA 219. 0:41:53 17.19 AE Kari Page 50 F 469 Kirkland, WA 220. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Kim Wierenga 39 F 693 Seattle, WA 221. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Gina Estep 35 F 866 Renton , WA 222. 0:41:59 17.15 AE Mark Merlino 37 M 1045 Redmond, WA 223. 0:42:00 17.14 B Rebecca Ruman 26 F 1257 Seattle, WA 224. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 964 Seattle, WA 225. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Lisa Hurley 45 F 189 Carnation, WA 226. 0:42:04 17.12 AE Eric Broeren 34 M 422 Seattle, WA 227. 0:42:04 17.12 AE Jody Bostock 25 F 810 Mill Creek, WA 228. 0:42:05 17.11 B Patrick Kelly 37 M 1165 Tacoma, WA 229. 0:42:05 17.11 B John Diefendorf 38 M 1214 Bellevue, WA 230. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Nathan Pund 36 M 488 Seattle, WA 231. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Dale Peterson 41 M 761 Silverdale, WA 232. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Tom Hartman 51 M 973 Seattle, WA 233. 0:42:08 17.09 AE Jeannette Bannink 47 F 1057 Seattle, WA 234. 0:42:11 17.07 AE James Tutrow 29 M 768 Mill Creek, WA 235. 0:42:12 17.06 AE Chris Fassel 43 M 470 Seattle, WA 236. 0:42:14 17.05 AE Mauricio Palacio 40 M 732 Redmond, WA 237. 0:42:14 17.05 AE Curtis Howell 18 M 870 Kirkland, WA 238. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Jacob Danner 28 M 120 Kirkland, WA 239. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Matthew Fero 46 M 949 Seattle, WA 240. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Michael Leccisi 38 M 589 Redmond, WA 241. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Scott Hastie 47 M 509 Bellevue, WA 242. 0:42:21 17.00 AE John Monahan 42 M 455 Federal Way, WA 243. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Sean Avery 25 M 931 Seattle, WA 244. 0:42:22 16.99 B Steve Carl 48 M 1148 Kirkland, WA 245. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Kimberly Bolton 40 F 737 Sammamish, WA 246. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Todd Henrichsen 36 M 751 Everett, WA 247. 0:42:26 16.97 AE David Greek 49 M 576 Woodinville, WA 248. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Christina Flemng 30 F 249 Woodinville, WA 249. 0:42:27 16.96 AE Casey White 28 M 789 Seattle, WA 250. 0:42:28 16.95 AE Andrew Spelman 27 M 166 Seattle, WA 251. 0:42:28 16.95 AE Diego Tamburini 42 M 399 Snoqualmie, WA 252. 0:42:29 16.95 B David Clemons 51 M 1162 Kirkland, WA 253. 0:42:29 16.95 AE Andrew Ronchetti 42 M 390 Kirkland, WA 254. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Bill Barks 48 M 192 Mukilteo, WA 255. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Reinhard Stoeger 46 M 916 Seattle, WA 256. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Brendon Ecker 26 M 701 Seattle, WA 257. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Zachary Hiatt 31 M 846 Shoreline, WA 258. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Paul Shemeta 53 M 331 Seattle, WA 259. 0:42:38 16.89 AE Ron Erickson 64 M 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 260. 0:42:38 16.89 AE Todd Jessup 37 M 230 Redmond, WA 261. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Charles Veitch III 29 M 1096 New Haven, CT 262. 0:42:41 16.87 AE Mike Binder 41 M 787 Vancouver, WA 263. 0:42:43 16.86 AE John Colver 43 M 506 Seattle, WA 264. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Jill Shrader 28 F 480 Kirkland, WA 265. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Eric Gunnerson 44 M 482 Bellevue, WA 266. 0:42:44 16.85 AE Tina Ziegler 47 F 641 Issaquah, WA 267. 0:42:47 16.83 AE Tyler Thirloway 25 M 321 Kirkland, WA 268. 0:42:47 16.83 AE Heidi Lind 40 F 837 Sammamish, WA 269. 0:42:49 16.82 AE Sandor Kovacs 42 M 710 Seattle, WA 270. 0:42:50 16.81 AE Patrick Wilburn 34 M 906 Redmond, WA 271. 0:42:51 16.80 AE Celeste Stoneman 34 F 816 Kirkland, WA 272. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Kevin Simmons 49 M 983 Redmond, WA 273. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Leighan Stiekema 40 F 575 Yakima, WA 274. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Sarah Cook 45 F 314 Seattle, WA 275. 0:42:58 16.76 AE Toby Janzen 32 M 729 Lynden, WA 276. 0:42:59 16.75 AE John Wecker 50 M 337 Bellevue, WA 277. 0:42:59 16.75 AE John Quam 65 M 404 Edmonds, WA 278. 0:42:59 16.75 AE Shawn Dahle 34 M 820 Seattle, WA 279. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Pete Schneider 45 M 613 Seattle, WA 280. 0:43:00 16.74 AE Lance Carter-Rodolph 38 M 1012 Seattle, WA 281. 0:43:01 16.74 AE Chris Johnston 42 M 977 Kirkland, WA 282. 0:43:01 16.74 AE Wendy Harrison 43 F 952 Edmonds, WA 283. 0:43:02 16.73 AE Brent Seymour 38 M 764 Seattle , WA 284. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Ross Cutler 41 M 29 Redmond, WA 285. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Devon Raney 33 M 533 Manchester, WA 286. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Brian Pierson 30 M 896 Kirkland, WA 287. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Joshua Sanford 18 M 353 Kirkland, WA 288. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Dave Johnson 30 M 854 Seattle, WA 289. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Josh Beck 27 M 1025 Seattle , WA 290. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Joel Tannesen 27 M 432 Seattle, WA 291. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Stephanie Will 26 F 1081 Seattle, WA 292. 0:43:11 16.67 B Jeff Moore 40 M 1181 Bothell, WA 293. 0:43:11 16.67 AE NinaELlen Keaney 38 F 611 Kirkland, WA 294. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Carl Walsh 17 M 187 Kirkland, WA 295. 0:43:12 16.67 SB Claudio Sissa 34 M 1237 Kirkland, WA 296. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Roger Jackman 36 M 975 Seattle, WA 297. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Andy Chan 40 M 742 Seattle, WA 298. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Chris Robinson 30 M 355 Seattle, WA 299. 0:43:14 16.65 SB Ken Kranseler 46 M 1261 Bellevue, WA 300. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Diego Gabrieli 46 M 386 Redmond, WA 301. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 738 Renton, WA 302. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Larry Almeleh 46 M 301 Bellevue, WA 303. 0:43:20 16.62 AE Nathaniel Muller 29 M 308 Seattle, WA 304. 0:43:22 16.60 AE Ken Govertsen 38 M 546 Mukilteo, WA 305. 0:43:22 16.60 B Evan Pardini 26 M 1156 Kirkland, WA 306. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Joe McCone 26 M 925 Seattle, WA 307. 0:43:23 16.60 B Janelle Tuttle 31 F 1254 Seattle, WA 308. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Tom Henshaw 46 M 260 Kirkland, WA 309. 0:43:29 16.56 AE John Robinson 33 M 703 Issaquah, WA 310. 0:43:30 16.55 AE Tricia Elmer 48 F 211 Seattle, WA 311. 0:43:30 16.55 AE Derek Newman 36 M 1023 Mercer Island, WA 312. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Wendy Coats 41 F 921 Woodinville, WA 313. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Yann Christensen 36 M 98 Seattle, WA 314. 0:43:34 16.53 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 1006 Seattle, WA 315. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Mark Watson 39 M 1027 Bainbridge Island, WA 316. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Jessica Van Leeuwen 43 F 920 Woodinville, WA 317. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Andrea Chymiy 35 F 935 Bainbridge Island, WA 318. 0:43:38 16.50 AE Chris Wheaton 37 M 590 Kirkland, WA 319. 0:43:39 16.49 AE Taylor Loomis 24 M 804 Seattle, WA 320. 0:43:39 16.49 AE Colin White 36 M 991 Seattle, WA 321. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Eric Cherba 24 M 393 Kirkland, WA 322. 0:43:45 16.46 AE David Jurenka 28 M 69 Kirkland, WA 323. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Erin Park 37 F 466 Lake Stevens, WA 324. 0:43:46 16.45 AE Drew Dannels 33 M 1011 Kirkland, WA 325. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Chad Magendanz 41 M 801 Issaquah, WA 326. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Maureen Horgan 35 F 1046 Seattle, WA 327. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Jim Tanasse 48 M 1079 Kent, WA 328. 0:43:51 16.42 AE Kathleen McMonigal 48 F 13 Kirkland, WA 329. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Jason Ryning 35 M 1056 Mercer Island, WA 330. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Jason Epstein 32 M 795 Redmond, WA 331. 0:43:59 16.37 AE Riley Coghlan 15 M 250 Kirkland, WA 332. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Tracy Henderson 34 M 679 Seattle, WA 333. 0:44:02 16.35 AE Laura Retzler 39 F 643 Seattle, WA 334. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Mintu Uppal 41 M 998 Seattle, WA 335. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Paul Nortrom 35 M 490 Tacoma, WA 336. 0:44:09 16.31 AE Jeff Hensien 38 M 164 Redmond, WA 337. 0:44:09 16.31 AE Nicholas Styant-Browne50 M 258 Kirkland, WA 338. 0:44:10 16.30 AE Steven Tipp 42 M 948 Kirkland, WA 339. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Joon Lee 21 M 444 Seattle, WA 340. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Charles Doherty 19 M 694 Kirkland, WA 341. 0:44:15 16.27 B Michele Vallor 46 F 1234 Sammamish, WA 342. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Matt Jones 36 M 369 Bellevue, WA 343. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Barbra Dey 42 F 835 Seattle, WA 344. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Judah Sencenbaugh 15 F 627 Moclips, WA 345. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Allen Benson 41 M 989 Gig Harbor, WA 346. 0:44:20 16.24 AE Gregg Picard 45 M 306 Maple Valley, WA 347. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Leigh Perks 41 F 275 Mercer Island, WA 348. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Scott Jenkins 34 M 411 Snoqualmie, WA 349. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Tory Haschak 45 F 267 Kirkland, WA 350. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Brian Stoltz 35 M 549 Kirkland, WA 351. 0:44:27 16.20 AE Kyle Halvorson 20 M 808 Kent, WA 352. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Jeff Van Fredenberg 30 M 851 Seattle, WA 353. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Phillip Lott 30 M 465 Issaquah, WA 354. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Corey Sollom 31 M 839 Kirkland, WA 355. 0:44:36 16.14 AE Jeffrey Thirloway 53 M 44 Kirkland, WA 356. 0:44:38 16.13 AE Michael Amend 43 M 1041 Seattle, WA 357. 0:44:38 16.13 AE James Kim 26 M 401 Bellingham, WA 358. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Nick Finney 30 M 716 Bothell, WA 359. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Mike Howell 44 M 459 Stanwood, WA 360. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Dale Biddle 38 M 257 Gold Bar, WA 361. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Scott Sharkey 40 M 687 Everett, WA 362. 0:44:44 16.10 AE Tyler Downey 26 M 653 Seattle, WA 363. 0:44:45 16.09 AE Steve Keller 57 M 635 Lake Stevens, WA 364. 0:44:47 16.08 AE Molly Brown 36 F 298 Woodinville, WA 365. 0:44:47 16.08 AE Jason Tyler 45 M 70 Kenmore, WA 366. 0:44:49 16.07 AE Joel Allen 35 M 897 Snohomish, WA 367. 0:44:49 16.07 B Chris Roy 45 M 1205 Orting, WA 368. 0:44:50 16.06 AE Terri Glaberson 42 F 570 Seattle, WA 369. 0:44:51 16.05 AE Marty Hall 28 M 588 Lake Stevens, WA 370. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Rick Sivertson 40 M 513 Bothell, WA 371. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Ted Young 68 M 880 Seattle, WA 372. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Matthew Rain 31 M 912 Seattle, WA 373. 0:44:55 16.03 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 25 M 235 Kirkland, WA 374. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Patty Bredice 38 F 491 Kirkland, WA 375. 0:45:00 16.00 AE Scott Graff 36 M 136 Seattle, WA 376. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Jill Hansen 35 F 944 Tacoma, WA 377. 0:45:02 15.99 AE William Johnson 37 M 1042 Keyport, WA 378. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Jordan Zier 23 M 822 Seattle, WA 379. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Dane Burns 54 M 887 Issaquah, WA 380. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Paul Hoffmann 46 M 276 Kirkland, WA 381. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Scott Rodriguez 30 M 649 Seattle, WA 382. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Michael Lazarus 49 M 279 Seattle, WA 383. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Lori Superina 27 F 343 Kirkland, WA 384. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Jessica Wang 19 F 141 Redmond, WA 385. 0:45:09 15.95 AE Lizzy Safranski 24 F 137 Lynnwood, WA 386. 0:45:10 15.94 AE Jeannie Shardelman 37 F 1034 Woodinville, WA 387. 0:45:12 15.93 B Steven Melvin 35 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 388. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Heather Gertmenian 39 F 981 Kirkland, WA 389. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Tom Byrum 34 M 362 Seattle, WA 390. 0:45:14 15.92 AE David Herness 39 M 367 Bellevue, WA 391. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Dan Washington 29 M 139 Shoreline, WA 392. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Jennifer McKinney 33 F 749 Seattle, WA 393. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Mike Maury 36 M 112 Edmonds, WA 394. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Jason Cobb 35 M 262 Redmond, WA 395. 0:45:21 15.88 AE Erik Ryan 34 M 329 Seattle, WA 396. 0:45:23 15.86 AE Kathy Herrmann 45 F 757 Eugene, OR 397. 0:45:25 15.85 AE Cienna Jones 27 F 296 Bothell, WA 398. 0:45:25 15.85 AE Nikki Bender 41 F 545 Woodinville, WA 399. 0:45:25 15.85 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 39 F 67 Seattle, WA 400. 0:45:26 15.85 AE Melissa Caviezel 31 F 231 Seattle, WA 401. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Carey Farquhar 40 F 995 Seattle, WA 402. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Andrew Nelsen 28 M 346 Redmond, WA 403. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Jae Choi 40 M 1052 Mercer Island, WA 404. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Julia Rauch 26 F 1068 Bellevue, WA 405. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Matt Butler 31 M 158 Seattle, WA 406. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Christopher Lathwell 40 M 645 Sammamish, WA 407. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Sergey Markov 28 M 623 Bellevue, WA 408. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Jake Dodson 22 M 606 Gig Harbor, WA 409. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Katarina Geisler 29 F 320 Seattle, WA 410. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Joel Pothering 43 M 538 Seattle, WA 411. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Jesse Follet 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 412. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Mikhail Timoshevskiy 28 M 194 Eugene, OR 413. 0:45:42 15.75 AE Scott Minner 30 M 724 Mukilteo, WA 414. 0:45:43 15.75 B April Gapsch 41 F 1190 Vancouver, WA 415. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Marcus Russell 34 M 875 Seattle, W 416. 0:45:46 15.73 AE Kari Vander Stoep 35 F 927 Seattle, WA 417. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Crystal Rawlings 25 F 628 Bellevue, WA 418. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Michael Lee 35 M 836 Stanwood, WA 419. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Jordan Gere 22 M 754 Everett, WA 420. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Kristyn Popejoy 24 F 48 Issaquah, WA 421. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Chad Carver 37 M 357 Seattle, WA 422. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Renee Brandt 32 F 960 Wilsonville, OR 423. 0:45:54 15.69 AE Ryan Elsasser 26 M 1089 Edmonds, WA 424. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Carroll Haymon 39 F 805 Seattle, WA 425. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Fernando Mendez 39 M 899 Bellevue, WA 426. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Carol Wang 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 427. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Katie Roggenbuck 37 F 923 Vashon, WA 428. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Stan Kaplita 47 M 696 Sammamish, WA 429. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Nancy Clarke 35 F 894 Snohomish, WA 430. 0:45:59 15.66 AE Aaron Lieuallen 28 M 256 Bothell, WA 431. 0:46:00 15.65 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 684 Woodinville, WA 432. 0:46:04 15.63 AE Valynn Leach 48 F 702 Kirkland, W 433. 0:46:05 15.62 B Jill Rockafield 33 F 1225 Redmond, WA 434. 0:46:05 15.62 AE AraJAne Olufson 34 F 467 Seattle, WA 435. 0:46:07 15.61 AE Kristian Tollefson 25 M 1069 Fircrest, WA 436. 0:46:08 15.61 AE John Bahlenhorst 48 M 667 Black Diamond, WA 437. 0:46:08 15.61 AE Brian Friske 26 M 675 Kirkland, WA 438. 0:46:09 15.60 B Jeff Pinneo 52 M 1228 Issaquah, WA 439. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Tory Sigurdson 37 F 678 Snohomish, WA 440. 0:46:15 15.57 AE Aimee Fentress 36 F 405 Snoqualmie, WA 441. 0:46:16 15.56 AE Julie French 39 F 303 Seattle, WA 442. 0:46:18 15.55 B Mitch Roberts 45 M 1122 Bothell, WA 443. 0:46:22 15.53 AE Marci Mahler 36 F 515 Marysville, WA 444. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Chris Lautman 54 M 665 Kirkland, WA 445. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Jennifer Trapp 28 F 924 Puyallup, WA 446. 0:46:27 15.50 AE Larry Dunn 47 M 220 Lake Stevens, WA 447. 0:46:29 15.49 AE Kelly Knapper 31 F 1060 Kirkland, WA 448. 0:46:31 15.48 AE Brianna Cooper 26 F 154 Seattle, WA 449. 0:46:32 15.47 AE Patricia Lytle 43 F 900 Ravensdale, WA 450. 0:46:33 15.47 AE Anna Fero 19 F 950 Seattle, WA 451. 0:46:33 15.47 AE Rebekah Beal 27 F 800 Seattle, WA 452. 0:46:33 15.47 AE Kevin Biesiadecki 36 M 889 Seattle, WA 453. 0:46:34 15.46 AE David Rispoli 53 M 523 Redmond, WA 454. 0:46:37 15.45 AE Jonathan Koetje 30 M 145 Tacoma, WA 455. 0:46:42 15.42 AE Amie Willner 26 F 919 Lynnwood, WA 456. 0:46:43 15.41 AE Michele Bahr 53 F 379 Redmond, WA 457. 0:46:44 15.41 BR Casey Keating 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA 458. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Jessie Johnson 28 F 853 Seattle, WA 459. 0:46:48 15.38 AE Sondra Winters 29 F 99 Delta Junction, AK 460. 0:46:52 15.36 AE Craig Handzlik 31 M 442 Seattle, WA 461. 0:46:52 15.36 AE Rosalyn Hall 29 F 587 Lake Stevens, WA 462. 0:46:53 15.36 AE Kristi Agren 39 F 632 Redmond, WA 463. 0:46:54 15.35 BR Shauna Sinclair 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 464. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Elaine Casserley 36 F 566 Kirkland, WA 465. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Shirley Burbridge 35 F 721 Beaverton, OR 466. 0:46:54 15.35 AE Julie Glade 28 F 364 Seattle, WA 467. 0:46:55 15.35 AE JoAnna Martin 44 F 239 Seattle, WA 468. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Jodi Marthaller 48 F 184 Medford, OR 469. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Katie Paulson 20 F 815 Seattle, WA 470. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Slade McSheehy 40 M 155 Vancouver, WA 471. 0:46:59 15.32 AE Christy Eggleston 46 F 360 Seattle, WA 472. 0:47:00 15.32 AE James Snyder 26 M 878 Seattle, WA 473. 0:47:00 15.32 AE Vince Grant 44 M 607 Mill Creek, WA 474. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Rachelle Manske 34 F 100 Lake Stevens, WA 475. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Robert Villahermosa 30 M 555 Redmond, WA 476. 0:47:03 15.30 AE Samara Wolcott 32 F 516 Kirkland, WA 477. 0:47:04 15.30 AE Jim Brown 42 M 505 Seattle, WA 478. 0:47:07 15.28 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 492 Vancouver, WA 479. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Bruce Kussman 42 M 774 Everett, WA 480. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Thomas Thompson 48 M 740 Issaquah, WA 481. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Tim Lunbardo 48 M 1097 Black Diamond, WA 482. 0:47:10 15.27 AE Andi Pihl 45 F 993 Seattle, WA 483. 0:47:11 15.26 B Jennifer Kessler 35 F 1244 Kirkland, WA 484. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Rob Morrow 50 M 586 Black Diamond, WA 485. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Emily Eder 22 F 395 Seattle, WA 486. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Alex Frink 37 M 750 Seattle, WA 487. 0:47:15 15.24 AE Carl Brettmann 43 M 830 Seattle, WA 488. 0:47:18 15.22 AE Mandy Lund 27 F 821 Seattle, WA 489. 0:47:24 15.19 AE Diane Macrae 44 F 370 Seattle, WA 490. 0:47:25 15.18 AE Catherine Porciuncula 34 F 1087 Seattle, WA 491. 0:47:26 15.18 AE Jose Tello 37 M 289 Seattle , WA 492. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Hillary Wiebe 32 F 914 Seattle, WA 493. 0:47:31 15.15 AE Hamish Stewart 49 M 37 Redmond, WA 494. 0:47:32 15.15 AE Duane Reathaford 45 M 592 Black Diamond, WA 495. 0:47:33 15.14 AE Ashley Brown 28 F 838 Kirkland, WA 496. 0:47:34 15.14 AE Adriane Ferguson 24 F 910 Seattle, WA 497. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Marty Neils 40 M 119 Kirkland, WA 498. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Jason Asmundson 30 M 200 Seattle, WA 499. 0:47:41 15.10 AE Jacki Davis 25 F 358 Seattle, WA 500. 0:47:42 15.09 AE Dylan Sanders-Garrett 24 M 54 Kirkland, WA 501. 0:47:45 15.08 AE Laura Audette 32 F 378 Everett, WA 502. 0:47:46 15.07 AE Eric Hardie 31 M 196 Bellevue, WA 503. 0:47:46 15.07 AE April Winn 34 F 88 Seattle, WA 504. 0:47:46 15.07 AE Kerri North 30 F 802 Seattle, WA 505. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Brett Brinton 43 M 780 Newcastle, WA 506. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Sarah Kim 31 F 347 Woodinville, WA 507. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Stephen Thornsberry 48 M 344 Kirkland, WA 508. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Karla Pak 31 F 322 Seattle, WA 509. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Joel McClure 21 M 266 Spokane , WA 510. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Matt Broweleit 30 M 548 Tacoma, WA 511. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Ryan Stroyan 28 M 212 Kenmore, WA 512. 0:47:53 15.04 AE Becky Pashelinsky 25 F 828 Seattle, WA 513. 0:47:55 15.03 AE Cynthia Kern 33 F 475 Bellevue, WA 514. 0:47:56 15.02 AE Jeannie Gilbert 35 F 529 Redmond, WA 515. 0:47:57 15.02 AE Jennifer Smith 35 F 208 Edmonds, WA 516. 0:47:59 15.01 AE Lisa Miller 39 F 434 Sammamish, WA 517. 0:48:00 15.00 AE Ryan Simpson 31 M 814 Graham, WA 518. 0:48:00 15.00 AE Bill Rielly 38 M 582 Sammamish, WA 519. 0:48:01 14.99 AE David Nold 49 M 666 Bellevue, WA 520. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Cindy Neils 39 F 118 Kirkland, WA 521. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Jeff Lasource 31 M 979 Vaughn, WA 522. 0:48:08 14.96 AE Andria Atkinson 29 F 1094 Bothell, WA 523. 0:48:09 14.95 AE Dave Davison 47 M 520 Lakewood, WA 524. 0:48:10 14.95 AE Jim Smoots 45 M 1088 Arlington, WA 525. 0:48:12 14.94 AE Sarah Argudo 32 F 992 Renton, WA 526. 0:48:13 14.93 AE Robert Gjertsen 51 M 365 Port Orchard, WA 527. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Chris Bayless 48 F 46 Kirkland, WA 528. 0:48:16 14.92 AE Tyler Wilson 26 M 448 Kirkland, WA 529. 0:48:21 14.89 AE Dionne Pignatiello 33 F 498 Seattle, WA 530. 0:48:21 14.89 AE Libby Rain 30 F 913 Seattle, WA 531. 0:48:22 14.89 AE Michelle Ohlson 26 F 915 Kirkland, WA 532. 0:48:24 14.88 AE Sarah Jensen 29 F 152 Seattle , WA 533. 0:48:24 14.88 AE Leslie Welshimer 25 F 381 Seattle, WA 534. 0:48:25 14.87 AE Holley Steller 33 F 316 Oak Harbor, WA 535. 0:48:25 14.87 AE Kristen Disbrow 32 F 327 Vancouver, WA 536. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Pedro Gutierrez 34 M 319 Seattle, WA 537. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Eric Apablasa 51 M 238 Sequim, WA 538. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Lisa DenBeste 40 F 690 Bellevue, WA 539. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Michael Saul 39 M 677 Renton, WA 540. 0:48:29 14.85 AE JJ Whorley 35 M 209 Kirkland, WA 541. 0:48:30 14.85 AE Thomas Crawford 54 M 936 Bellevue, WA 542. 0:48:30 14.85 AE Nathan Broweleit 35 M 817 Mesa, WA 543. 0:48:31 14.84 AE Anthony Cook 30 M 297 Mount Vernon, WA 544. 0:48:33 14.83 AE Peter Gonick 42 M 481 Olympia, WA 545. 0:48:34 14.82 AE Maryanne Bulman 30 F 463 Seattle, WA 546. 0:48:35 14.82 AE Debra Uphoff 46 F 990 Renton, WA 547. 0:48:35 14.82 AE Kelly Schmidt 32 F 326 Issaquah, WA 548. 0:48:35 14.82 AE John Hupf 34 M 167 Seattle, WA 549. 0:48:38 14.80 AE Amy Wood 32 F 539 Bellevue, WA 550. 0:48:41 14.79 AE John Dorsey 44 M 1043 Seattle, WA 551. 0:48:41 14.79 AE Julie Baxter 50 F 350 Kirkland, WA 552. 0:48:41 14.79 AE Todd Stevenson 44 M 646 Woodinville, WA 553. 0:48:42 14.78 AE Kelly White 47 M 36 Seattle, WA 554. 0:48:43 14.78 AE Seri Sedlacek 47 F 903 Seattle, WA 555. 0:48:44 14.77 AE Wade Wheeler 43 M 560 Seattle, WA 556. 0:48:44 14.77 B Thomas Shafer 63 M 1173 Bellevue, WA 557. 0:48:45 14.77 AE John Baxter 45 M 351 Kirkland, WA 558. 0:48:46 14.76 AE Bryon Craig 33 M 671 Kirkland, WA 559. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Lori Giugler 35 F 926 Redmond, WA 560. 0:48:47 14.76 AE John Tribble 38 M 1092 Renton, WA 561. 0:48:49 14.75 AE Leigh Cutler 29 F 391 Seattle, WA 562. 0:48:50 14.74 AE Noah Van Loen 40 M 304 Seattle, WA 563. 0:48:52 14.73 AE Eric Clark 39 M 269 Shoreline, WA 564. 0:48:52 14.73 B Bill Classon 41 M 1208 Seattle, WA 565. 0:48:54 14.72 AE Lilia Gutnik 24 F 147 Seattle, WA 566. 0:48:56 14.71 AE Jin Yamamoto 34 M 624 Bellevue, WA 567. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Denny Christensen 32 M 958 Auburn , WA 568. 0:48:59 14.70 B Sue Krebsbach 47 F 1152 Bothell, WA 569. 0:49:01 14.69 AE Rachel Deutsch 22 F 651 Shoreline, WA 570. 0:49:05 14.67 AE Fawzi Deeba 27 M 380 Renton, WA 571. 0:49:06 14.66 AE Kathryn Crist 53 F 199 Redmond, WA 572. 0:49:06 14.66 AE Kingsley Wood 36 M 511 Sammamish, WA 573. 0:49:07 14.66 AE Patrick Henderson 42 M 567 Snohomish, WA 574. 0:49:08 14.65 AE Dedorah Gerdes 38 F 521 Sammamish, WA 575. 0:49:13 14.63 AE Jodi Wade 39 F 240 Seattle, WA 576. 0:49:14 14.62 AE Jane Sencenbaugh 19 F 626 Moclips, WA 577. 0:49:18 14.60 AE Jeff Sewell 37 M 462 Kirkland, WA 578. 0:49:20 14.59 AE Martha Ways 50 F 237 Seattle, WA 579. 0:49:20 14.59 AE Samantha Smith 31 F 744 Kirkland, WA 580. 0:49:22 14.58 AE David Nghiem 43 M 655 Seattle, WA 581. 0:49:23 14.58 AE Kathleen Matthews 19 F 427 Medina, WA 582. 0:49:23 14.58 AE Ingrid Gerbino 43 F 127 Shoreline, WA 583. 0:49:25 14.57 AE Ryan Connell 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 584. 0:49:27 14.56 AE Christian Owens 37 M 659 Kirkland, WA 585. 0:49:29 14.55 AE Tim Propeck 61 M 295 Port Ludlow, WA 586. 0:49:30 14.55 AE Adam Cross 27 M 770 Bothell, WA 587. 0:49:32 14.54 AE Jason Byrd 28 M 945 Seattle, WA 588. 0:49:33 14.53 AE Ronald Shackelford 47 M 987 Pacific, WA 589. 0:49:33 14.53 AE Amy Pedeferri 36 F 532 Kent, WA 590. 0:49:34 14.53 AE Melinda Gray 30 F 939 Redmond, WA 591. 0:49:35 14.52 AE Stephanie Martin 23 F 148 Kirkland, WA 592. 0:49:35 14.52 AE Cindi Haller 39 F 335 Kenmore, WA 593. 0:49:36 14.52 AE Adam Lusardo 27 M 107 Kirkland, WA 594. 0:49:36 14.52 AE Lisa Pascale 47 F 1030 Redmond, WA 595. 0:49:37 14.51 AE Debbie Staub 47 F 705 Redmond, WA 596. 0:49:38 14.51 AE Jesse St Marie 34 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 597. 0:49:40 14.50 AE Kathleen Lauinger 46 F 342 Woodinville, WA 598. 0:49:40 14.50 AE Heather Hested 35 F 849 Seattle, WA 599. 0:49:43 14.48 AE Denise Jones 37 F 368 Bellevue, WA 600. 0:49:43 14.48 AE Gail Mast 57 F 734 Wilsonville, OR 601. 0:49:44 14.48 AE Kevin Quigley 47 M 219 Lake Stevens, WA 602. 0:49:45 14.47 AE Loren Eubank 36 M 986 Seattle, WA 603. 0:49:48 14.46 AE Lou Lucarelli 38 M 1022 Kirkland, WA 604. 0:49:48 14.46 AE Katie Shea 29 F 52 Redmond, WA 605. 0:49:50 14.45 AE Alexandra Epstein-Solf28 F 116 Seattle, WA 606. 0:49:51 14.44 AE Kendra Kainz 35 F 1095 Seattle, WA 607. 0:49:52 14.44 AE Amber Paschal 26 F 1077 Seattle, WA 608. 0:49:53 14.43 AE Tyanne Faulkes 23 F 441 Seattle, WA 609. 0:49:53 14.43 AE Katherine Winne 29 F 309 Seattle, WA 610. 0:49:54 14.43 AE Kimberly Gitt 28 F 974 Kirkland, WA 611. 0:49:54 14.43 AE Andrea Mojzak 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 612. 0:49:55 14.42 AE Devin Liddell 34 M 769 Seattle, WA 613. 0:49:55 14.42 AE Heather Ziel 34 F 108 Seattle, WA 614. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Thomas Price 32 M 504 Kirkland, WA 615. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Holly Merz 38 F 457 Seattle, WA 616. 0:49:59 14.40 AE David Kiesel 63 M 963 Belfair, WA 617. 0:49:59 14.40 AE Todd Chastain 37 M 890 Seattle, WA 618. 0:50:01 14.40 AE James Harper 38 M 673 Everett, WA 619. 0:50:01 14.40 AE Ashley Johnson 26 F 188 Kirkland, WA 620. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Rick Ludwig 60 M 183 Seattle, WA 621. 0:50:03 14.39 AE Tom Vaughn 40 M 1098 Redmond, WA 622. 0:50:04 14.38 AE Court Jones 73 M 727 Ellensburg, WA 623. 0:50:08 14.36 AE David Bohan 44 M 71 Kirkland, WA 624. 0:50:08 14.36 AE Alicia Finn 32 F 273 Seattle, WA 625. 0:50:09 14.36 AE Tony Husted 36 M 1050 Mountlake Terrace, WA 626. 0:50:10 14.35 AE Jennifer Hobden 34 F 957 Seattle, WA 627. 0:50:10 14.35 AE Laney White 30 F 634 Federal Way, WA 628. 0:50:12 14.34 AE Marcke Lhyle 39 M 270 Kirkland, WA 629. 0:50:16 14.32 AE Chris Meyer 34 M 226 Seattle, WA 630. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Mike Marcos 30 M 499 Bothell, WA 631. 0:50:24 14.29 AE Mike Stevens 45 M 1100 Edmonds, WA 632. 0:50:25 14.28 AE Jay Mezistrano 38 M 1059 Renton, WA 633. 0:50:25 14.28 AE Stephanie Moyes 39 F 947 Seattle, WA 634. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Suzanne Ryning 35 F 976 Mercer Island, WA 635. 0:50:30 14.26 AE Randy Doblar 55 M 450 Woodinville, WA 636. 0:50:30 14.26 AE Katie Murray 28 F 254 Seattle, WA 637. 0:50:30 14.26 AE Kathi Rate 39 F 654 Kirkland, WA 638. 0:50:34 14.24 AE Bruce Hoff 49 M 471 Bothell, WA 639. 0:50:36 14.23 AE Erin Seifert 27 F 832 Seattle, WA 640. 0:50:37 14.22 AE Heather Polizzi 38 F 412 Port Townsend, WA 641. 0:50:39 14.22 AE Morghan King 22 F 524 Redmond, WA 642. 0:50:40 14.21 AE Wonsik Lee 34 M 692 Lynnwood, WA 643. 0:50:41 14.21 AE Ben Robison 25 M 844 Arlington, WA 644. 0:50:43 14.20 B Cameron Plymale 27 M 1177 Issaquah, WA 645. 0:50:43 14.20 AE Pamela Murkerson 37 F 215 Lake Stevens, WA 646. 0:50:44 14.19 AE Nick Maudlin 19 M 265 Vancouver, WA 647. 0:50:50 14.16 AE Stephanie Ault-Justus 37 F 223 Bellevue, WA 648. 0:50:51 14.16 AE Richard Growden 51 M 25 Renton, WA 649. 0:50:52 14.15 AE Thomas Fenn 62 M 704 Bellevue, WA 650. 0:50:53 14.15 AE Alexis Grey-Christense34 F 241 Kirkland, WA 651. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Tracy Balch 42 F 863 Bothell, WA 652. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Timothy Stuart 28 M 93 Woodinville, WA 653. 0:50:54 14.15 AE Julie Nelsen 29 F 345 Redmond, WA 654. 0:50:56 14.14 AE Maciej Skierkowski 25 M 583 Seattle, WA 655. 0:50:57 14.13 AE Christina Kavanaugh 35 F 765 Ellensburg , WA 656. 0:50:59 14.12 AE Carrie Rubenstein 32 F 959 Seattle, WA 657. 0:51:01 14.11 AE Kari Hensien 38 F 165 Redmond, WA 658. 0:51:03 14.10 AE Kristine Buchanan 34 F 834 Auburn, WA 659. 0:51:05 14.09 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 31 F 943 Seattle , WA 660. 0:51:06 14.09 AE Mark Brothers 46 M 272 Maple Valley, WA 661. 0:51:09 14.08 AE Andria Giovanni 23 F 452 Tacoma, WA 662. 0:51:10 14.07 AE Alicia Gerfen 31 F 1070 Seattle, WA 663. 0:51:11 14.07 AE Victoria Wiley 24 F 216 Tacoma, WA 664. 0:51:13 14.06 AE Keasa Jones 31 F 374 Seattle, WA 665. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Laura Galbreath 38 F 439 Spokane, WA 666. 0:51:16 14.04 AE Peter Lightbody 40 M 905 Seattle, WA 667. 0:51:19 14.03 AE Sanya Jenkins 36 F 472 Snoqualmie, WA 668. 0:51:22 14.02 AE Helen MacDonald 23 F 637 Portland, OR 669. 0:51:23 14.01 AE Angie Barney 35 F 169 Kent, WA 670. 0:51:24 14.01 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 20 F 51 North Bend, WA 671. 0:51:24 14.01 BR Kaestle Carlson 0 F 1275 Renton, WA 672. 0:51:25 14.00 AE Laura Zeman 36 F 325 Kirkland, WA 673. 0:51:25 14.00 AE Cindy Scott 46 F 709 Duvall, WA 674. 0:51:28 13.99 AE Kathy Shelby 61 F 581 Mukilteo, WA 675. 0:51:32 13.97 AE Michael Barnes 29 M 114 Kirkland, WA 676. 0:51:34 13.96 AE Sarah Hughes 32 F 1040 Seattle, WA 677. 0:51:35 13.96 AE Julie Huffman 35 F 1064 Edmonds, WA 678. 0:51:41 13.93 AE Carrie Umland 45 F 968 Seattle, WA 679. 0:51:42 13.93 AE Mackenzie Sage 16 M 858 Kirkland, WA 680. 0:51:42 13.93 BR Angela Oliver 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA 681. 0:51:46 13.91 AE Kelly Butler 47 F 871 Bellevue, WA 682. 0:51:47 13.90 AE Melanie Mariott 35 F 746 Woodinville, WA 683. 0:51:48 13.90 AE Cari McCarty 36 F 629 Seattle, WA 684. 0:51:49 13.90 AE Jacklyn Finger 28 F 375 Seattle, WA 685. 0:51:53 13.88 AE Jenn Cooper 38 F 773 Seattle, WA 686. 0:51:57 13.86 AE Ashleigh Williams 24 F 283 Seattle, WA 687. 0:52:01 13.84 AE Colleen Shanahan 38 F 437 Seattle, WA 688. 0:52:03 13.83 AE Charles Kendall 28 M 759 Auburn , WA 689. 0:52:05 13.82 AE Thomas Taylor 46 M 755 Kirkland, WA 690. 0:52:06 13.82 AE Tina Ghirarduzzi 23 F 476 Coeur D Alene, ID 691. 0:52:07 13.82 AE Christine Seymour 43 F 425 Seattle, WA 692. 0:52:09 13.81 AE Joseph Buckley 18 M 608 Kirkland, WA 693. 0:52:10 13.80 AE Maureen Callahan 45 F 580 Portland, OR 694. 0:52:11 13.80 B Rebecca Wible 54 F 1160 Edmonds, WA 695. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Jennifer Latham 37 F 451 Redmond, WA 696. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Jennifer Bainbridge 35 F 181 Sammamish, WA 697. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Matt Knowlton 33 M 1005 Kirkland, WA 698. 0:52:16 13.78 AE Heidi Thompson 29 F 557 Bellevue, WA 699. 0:52:16 13.78 B Marie Vartanian 44 F 1211 Kirkland, WA 700. 0:52:17 13.77 AE Sarah Weiser 46 F 857 Bellevue, WA 701. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Katie McDonnell 24 F 334 Bothell, WA 702. 0:52:19 13.76 AE Colin Jackson 44 M 84 Kirkland, WA 703. 0:52:24 13.74 AE Stephen Burke 39 M 1037 Seattle, WA 704. 0:52:26 13.73 AE Robby Mullikin 42 M 1036 Black Diamond, WA 705. 0:52:30 13.71 AE Mikhaila Reudink 41 F 468 Seattle, WA 706. 0:52:30 13.71 AE Christopher Davy 26 M 669 Vancouver, BRitish Co 707. 0:52:32 13.71 AE Anne Taylor 29 F 1084 Seattle, WA 708. 0:52:40 13.67 AE Hani Loza 36 M 1049 Redmond, WA 709. 0:52:43 13.66 AE Kirk Safford 40 M 474 Seattle, WA 710. 0:52:47 13.64 AE Sharlyn Turner 40 F 91 Seattle, WA 711. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Maggie Safranski 24 F 138 Shoreline, WA 712. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Krissi Tutrow 29 F 767 Mill Creek, WA 713. 0:52:49 13.63 AE Marnie Jordan 36 F 205 Kirkland, WA 714. 0:52:51 13.62 AE Cynthia Santana 37 F 937 Kirkland, WA 715. 0:52:56 13.60 AE Kelly Campbell 41 F 485 Kirkland, WA 716. 0:53:04 13.57 AE Jennifer Strelow 29 F 885 Bellevue, WA 717. 0:53:05 13.56 AE Karin Nyrop 50 F 630 Seattle, WA 718. 0:53:09 13.55 AE Erin Bee 25 F 204 Lake Stevens, WA 719. 0:53:09 13.55 AE Kristin McLerran 15 F 631 Seattle, WA 720. 0:53:11 13.54 AE Kate Kingen 22 F 647 Seattle, WA 721. 0:53:16 13.52 AE Julie Holstad 25 F 45 Seattle, WA 722. 0:53:19 13.50 AE Kijrstjn Stahl 39 F 652 Sammamish, WA 723. 0:53:19 13.50 AE Leslie Laird McConnell42 F 1038 Kirkland, WA 724. 0:53:19 13.50 AE Anita Washko 33 F 604 Seattle, WA 725. 0:53:21 13.50 AE Pam Sullivan 55 F 1063 Lake Forest Park, WA 726. 0:53:23 13.49 AE Kelli Lackey 37 F 336 Yakima, WA 727. 0:53:26 13.47 AE Paula Popp 45 F 723 Duvall, WA 728. 0:53:27 13.47 AE Blake Raney 28 M 556 Puyallup, WA 729. 0:53:28 13.47 AE Michael Roncevich 22 M 605 Tacoma, WA 730. 0:53:28 13.47 AE Kim Garland 42 M 578 Sammamish , WA 731. 0:53:28 13.47 AE Christine Wilson 30 F 657 Kirkland, WA 732. 0:53:28 13.47 AE P Hackenberg 26 M 855 Mount Vernon, WA 733. 0:53:31 13.45 AE Rachel Gerson 38 F 311 Seattle, WA 734. 0:53:31 13.45 AE Karen Swenson 38 F 685 Redmond, WA 735. 0:53:35 13.44 AE Brettan Martelle 28 F 174 Seattle, WA 736. 0:53:37 13.43 AE David Huey 37 M 933 Bellevue, WA 737. 0:53:39 13.42 AE Sarah Holberg 33 F 418 Seattle, WA 738. 0:53:46 13.39 AE Lindsey Amtmann 44 F 149 Shoreline, WA 739. 0:53:57 13.35 AE Kristi Kosmata 44 F 932 Seattle, WA 740. 0:53:59 13.34 AE Theron Eichenberger 30 M 278 Kirkland, WA 741. 0:54:01 13.33 AE Kristi Stroyan 30 F 213 Kenmore, WA 742. 0:54:06 13.31 AE Kathryn Meyer 37 F 953 Seattle, WA 743. 0:54:06 13.31 AE Thomas Snyder 48 M 510 Kirkland, WA 744. 0:54:07 13.30 AE Elisa Burrows 22 F 421 Kirkland, WA 745. 0:54:10 13.29 AE Kate Walsh 24 F 53 Kirkland, WA 746. 0:54:10 13.29 AE Jessica Edwards 27 F 658 Sammamish, WA 747. 0:54:13 13.28 B Chris Huber 37 M 1126 Bellevue, WA 748. 0:54:16 13.27 AE Patrick Lie 26 M 554 Bellevue, WA 749. 0:54:16 13.27 AE Melissa Fulton 38 F 791 Bellevue, WA 750. 0:54:17 13.26 AE Tammy Whipple 32 F 65 Everett, WA 751. 0:54:20 13.25 AE Josephine Engreitz 15 F 909 Kirkland, WA 752. 0:54:21 13.25 SB Katie Colvin 22 F 1154 Seattle, WA 753. 0:54:25 13.23 AE Sarah Reathaford 42 F 591 Black Diamond, WA 754. 0:54:26 13.23 AE Daniel Porras 13 M 1093 Kirkland, WA 755. 0:54:27 13.22 AE Jesse Cheng 25 M 72 Vancouver, WA 756. 0:54:29 13.22 AE Matha McLain 19 F 563 Edmonds, WA 757. 0:54:35 13.19 AE Kristina Spencer 38 F 131 Seattle, WA 758. 0:54:38 13.18 AE Gary Franklin 48 M 159 Edmonds, WA 759. 0:54:39 13.17 AE Shyla McKinzie 30 F 790 Kent, WA 760. 0:54:40 13.17 AE Agatha Constance 25 F 868 Kirkland, WA 761. 0:54:43 13.16 AE Desiree Sarver 25 F 245 Seattle, WA 762. 0:54:44 13.15 B Kristine Svehla-Brown 39 F 1128 Seattle, WA 763. 0:54:46 13.15 AE Keith Dow 25 M 783 Arlington, WA 764. 0:54:46 13.15 AE Mariko Poorman 40 F 63 Seattle, WA 765. 0:54:51 13.13 AE Shelly Henderson 30 F 501 Bothell, WA 766. 0:54:53 13.12 AE Heather Ferguson 35 F 129 Seattle, WA 767. 0:54:54 13.11 AE Connie Buhl 48 F 1002 Seattle, WA 768. 0:54:55 13.11 AE Lisa Chase 43 F 503 Spokane, WA 769. 0:54:55 13.11 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 90 Bellevue, WA 770. 0:54:58 13.10 AE Heather Hoglund 30 F 144 Lake Stevens, WA 771. 0:55:01 13.09 AE Mike Tanner 37 M 784 Kirkland, WA 772. 0:55:03 13.08 AE Kristen Helton 32 F 156 Seattle, WA 773. 0:55:05 13.07 AE Rob Martin 37 M 542 Everett, WA 774. 0:55:07 13.06 AE Kristina Williams 46 F 435 Sammamish, WA 775. 0:55:10 13.05 AE Danielle Walters 40 F 891 Renton, WA 776. 0:55:12 13.04 AE Sue Amorosi 54 F 1061 Kirkland, WA 777. 0:55:14 13.04 AE Kathryn McNeill 44 F 305 Issaquah, WA 778. 0:55:17 13.02 AE Leslie Pagilagan 35 F 214 Seattle, WA 779. 0:55:23 13.00 AE Shannon Eubanks 37 F 402 Woodinville, WA 780. 0:55:26 12.99 AE Renee Way 49 F 430 Sherwood, OR 781. 0:55:31 12.97 AE Jeanne Gousseu 31 F 1083 Edmonds, WA 782. 0:55:32 12.97 AE Jenny Dow 25 F 865 Arlington, WA 783. 0:55:36 12.95 AE Peggy Duxbury 49 F 682 Seattle, WA 784. 0:55:39 12.94 AE Loch Garcia 44 F 614 Seattle, WA 785. 0:55:41 12.93 AE Chris Lee 28 M 824 Seattle, WA 786. 0:55:42 12.93 AE Vanessa Husted 32 F 1051 Mountlake Terrace, WA 787. 0:55:45 12.91 AE Kim Holttum 42 F 600 Mukilteo, WA 788. 0:55:48 12.90 AE Jason Cruz 33 M 969 Seattle, WA 789. 0:55:55 12.88 AE Bruce Crist 52 M 191 Redmond, WA 790. 0:55:57 12.87 AE Anh Lao 33 F 356 Seattle, WA 791. 0:55:58 12.86 AE Janet Schneider 35 F 407 Bellevue, WA 792. 0:56:00 12.86 AE Madelyn Rawlinson 70 F 840 Seattle, WA 793. 0:56:01 12.85 AE Tilden Keller 26 F 573 Seattle, WA 794. 0:56:02 12.85 AE Dan Gibbs 18 M 681 Issaquah, WA 795. 0:56:10 12.82 AE Elizabeth Leach 44 F 743 Sammamish, WA 796. 0:56:17 12.79 AE Andrew Muchlinski 21 M 848 Sammamish, WA 797. 0:56:32 12.74 AE Kimberly Rivas 34 F 748 Spokane, WA 798. 0:56:34 12.73 AE Lindsey Bergin 24 F 172 Des Moines, WA 799. 0:56:35 12.72 AE James Cooper 25 M 852 Chandler, AZ 800. 0:56:41 12.70 AE Danielle Rowe 28 F 733 Woodinville, WA 801. 0:56:42 12.70 AE Rachel Clark 28 F 456 Seattle, WA 802. 0:56:44 12.69 AE Maria Berardo 38 F 888 Kirkland, WA 803. 0:56:46 12.68 AE Kristina Kesti 29 F 1055 Sedro Woolley, WA 804. 0:56:48 12.68 AE Jon Everist 24 M 819 Seattle, WA 805. 0:56:49 12.67 AE Deb McKinney 56 F 248 Redmond, WA 806. 0:56:53 12.66 AE Kim Scacco-Morton 39 F 252 Yakima, WA 807. 0:56:57 12.64 AE Michael Chittick 65 M 597 Woodinville, WA 808. 0:57:03 12.62 AE Andy Magged 21 M 663 Seattle, WA 809. 0:57:03 12.62 AE Eric Steinkamp 48 M 111 Kirkland, WA 810. 0:57:06 12.61 AE Mie Otake 40 F 68 Seattle, WA 811. 0:57:09 12.60 B Melissa Digioia 31 F 1196 Bothell, WA 812. 0:57:18 12.57 AE Zadek Rosencrantz 19 M 650 Seattle, WA 813. 0:57:22 12.55 AE Kris Somol 40 F 150 Kenmore, WA 814. 0:57:22 12.55 AE Bernadette Howell 53 F 869 Kirkland, WA 815. 0:57:24 12.54 AE Melissa Riler 33 F 115 Seattle, WA 816. 0:57:24 12.54 AE Doug Kenoyer 32 M 417 Kenmore , WA 817. 0:57:30 12.52 AE Kelsey Moll 23 F 392 Seattle, WA 818. 0:57:31 12.52 AE Barry Ridgway 43 M 87 Kirkland, WA 819. 0:57:35 12.50 AE Valerie Trask 25 F 104 Seattle, WA 820. 0:57:38 12.49 AE Monica Davies 34 F 151 Seattle, WA 821. 0:57:43 12.47 AE Molly McLean 29 F 176 Lake Stevens, WA 822. 0:57:43 12.47 AE Mike Krassner 31 M 428 Issaquah, WA 823. 0:57:47 12.46 AE Peter Huynh 35 M 559 Seattle, WA 824. 0:57:48 12.46 AE Julie Herness 38 F 366 Bellevue, WA 825. 0:57:49 12.45 AE Sean Dixey 34 M 530 Woodinville, WA 826. 0:58:00 12.41 AE Ericka Schlecht 40 F 528 Renton, WA 827. 0:58:00 12.41 AE Tiffany Turner 29 F 426 Long Beach, WA 828. 0:58:01 12.41 AE Kristin Kalning 38 F 502 Redmond, WA 829. 0:58:03 12.40 B Mickey Neal 31 M 1250 Shoreline, WA 830. 0:58:03 12.40 AE Caroline Barnett 29 F 203 Seattle, WA 831. 0:58:03 12.40 AE Jamie Cordes 32 F 818 Kent, WA 832. 0:58:04 12.40 AE Emily Thies 21 F 664 Seattle, WA 833. 0:58:04 12.40 AE Alex Win 21 M 233 Redmond, WA 834. 0:58:15 12.36 AE Cherise Carper 27 F 293 Kirkland, WA 835. 0:58:18 12.35 AE Jennifer Johnson 38 F 383 Seattle, WA 836. 0:58:22 12.34 AE Ruth Morlas 30 F 596 Renton, WA 837. 0:58:25 12.33 AE Karena Lynch 35 F 799 Seattle, WA 838. 0:58:26 12.32 AE Morgan Hale 22 F 553 Arlington, WA 839. 0:58:30 12.31 AE Anne Batdorf 30 F 253 Seattle, WA 840. 0:58:40 12.27 AE Luciano Santos 33 M 940 Seattle, WA 841. 0:58:42 12.27 AE Lisa X Miller 34 F 965 Edmonds, WA 842. 0:58:45 12.26 AE Nancy Lincoln 45 F 30 Duvall, WA 843. 0:58:45 12.26 AE Margaret Murphy 42 F 796 Seattle, WA 844. 0:58:52 12.23 AE Rita Persich 55 F 739 Bellevue, WA 845. 0:58:58 12.21 AE Krissy Gresset 28 F 101 Seattle, WA 846. 0:58:58 12.21 AE Carey Kuhn 32 F 109 Seattle, WA 847. 0:59:06 12.18 AE Rana Jung 34 F 62 Redmond, WA 848. 0:59:13 12.16 B Kaisa Keranen 22 F 1272 Seattle, WA 849. 0:59:22 12.13 AE Devon Beckham 31 M 535 Kirkland, WA 850. 0:59:22 12.13 AE Diana Green 33 F 962 Arlington, WA 851. 0:59:23 12.12 AE Paul Nghiem 44 M 585 Redmond, WA 852. 0:59:26 12.11 AE Kira Maloof 35 F 201 Kirkland, WA 853. 0:59:29 12.10 AE Tina Nold 38 F 171 Bothell, WA 854. 0:59:29 12.10 AE Dana Robinson Slote 33 F 561 Seattle , WA 855. 0:59:30 12.10 AE Kathy Pennington 38 F 403 Seattle, WA 856. 0:59:37 12.08 AE Jessica German 20 F 598 Bothell, WA 857. 0:59:37 12.08 AE Jay Silver 33 M 718 Seattle, WA 858. 0:59:38 12.07 AE Amber Wyman 35 F 318 Oak Harbor, WA 859. 0:59:46 12.05 AE Ryan Trettevik 22 F 674 Bellevue, WA 860. 0:59:50 12.03 AE Frances Neely 26 F 447 Seattle, WA 861. 0:59:53 12.02 AE Steve Griffin 52 M 621 Marysville, WA 862. 0:59:56 12.01 AE Tracie Kirtz 35 F 625 Beverly Hills, CA 863. 1:00:01 12.00 AE Donna Nealy 50 F 1024 Seattle, WA 864. 1:00:16 11.95 AE Emily Tollefson 27 F 758 Fircrest, WA 865. 1:00:18 11.94 AE Robyn Lang 28 F 21 Everett, WA 866. 1:00:34 11.89 AE Julie Rossman 25 F 445 Bellevue, WA 867. 1:00:36 11.88 AE Kyla Wallace 42 F 180 Renton, WA 868. 1:00:37 11.88 AE Jeremy Greenawalt 30 M 222 Bremerton, WA 869. 1:00:46 11.85 B Tricia Burtt 27 F 1222 Kirkland, WA 870. 1:00:53 11.83 AE Rebecca Levon 32 F 153 Selah, WA 871. 1:00:59 11.81 AE Amanda Brandon 29 F 453 Tacoma, WA 872. 1:01:03 11.79 AE Helen Robinson 31 F 397 Seattle, WA 873. 1:01:18 11.75 B Eric Cho 32 M 1185 Issaquah, WA 874. 1:01:20 11.74 AE Karen Hedenschoug 26 F 285 Seattle, WA 875. 1:01:22 11.73 AE Ann Hennessey 27 F 227 Seattle, WA 876. 1:01:29 11.71 AE Jennifer Howard 30 F 255 Seattle, WA 877. 1:01:36 11.69 AE Jillian Greenawalt 24 F 221 Bremerton, WA 878. 1:01:46 11.66 AE Julie Heilman 36 F 577 Monmouth, OR 879. 1:02:00 11.61 AE Katrina Soderstrom 32 F 86 Everett, WA 880. 1:02:02 11.61 AE Luciana Santos 31 F 124 Seattle, WA 881. 1:02:09 11.58 AE Ruby Woodworth 28 F 717 Bellevue, WA 882. 1:02:11 11.58 AE Nicole Harding 28 F 698 Seattle , WA 883. 1:02:14 11.57 AE Mary Frost 50 F 121 Kirkland, WA 884. 1:02:42 11.48 AE Denise Rosendale 49 F 544 Bremerton, WA 885. 1:02:51 11.46 B Deepa Balasubramaniyan32 F 1170 Woodinville, WA 886. 1:02:57 11.44 AE Scott Lang 29 M 22 Everett, WA 887. 1:02:59 11.43 AE Maria Baquero 40 F 384 Bellevue, WA 888. 1:03:01 11.43 AE Jennifer Boyd 32 F 686 Beverly, WA 889. 1:03:09 11.40 AE Debbie Galassi 30 F 420 Seattle, WA 890. 1:03:09 11.40 AE Rebecca Puls 51 F 728 Kirkland, WA 891. 1:03:17 11.38 AE Meghan Geddes 29 F 210 Redmond, WA 892. 1:03:20 11.37 AE Andrea Neal 36 F 517 Seattle, WA 893. 1:03:27 11.35 AE Dana Acevedo 32 F 988 Edmonds, WA 894. 1:03:36 11.32 B Angela Lam 35 F 1139 Snohomish, WA 895. 1:03:38 11.31 AE Monica Reinoso 45 F 134 Everett, WA 896. 1:03:46 11.29 AE Lanine Lange 28 F 75 Renton, WA 897. 1:03:57 11.26 AE Katherine Klein 24 F 636 Marysville, WA 898. 1:03:58 11.26 AE Jaime Rauch 32 F 371 Kirkland, WA 899. 1:04:01 11.25 AE Lauren Hunt 24 F 847 Sammamish, WA 900. 1:04:01 11.25 AE Claire Carlson 36 F 562 Sammamish, WA 901. 1:04:02 11.24 AE Laurel Howard 17 F 42 Kirkland, WA 902. 1:04:21 11.19 AE Cynthia Goins 48 F 431 Seattle, WA 903. 1:04:39 11.14 B Jerrilynn Moselle 37 F 1131 Clyde Hill, WA 904. 1:04:39 11.14 AE Ali Armanowski 20 F 670 Burnaby, BC 905. 1:04:42 11.13 AE Chandler Helm 19 M 843 Snohomish, WA 906. 1:04:47 11.11 AE Suzanne Quigley 47 F 218 Lake Stevens, WA 907. 1:04:48 11.11 AE Jennifer Lucas 38 F 1003 Kirkland, WA 908. 1:05:03 11.07 B Colton Gilfeather/step13 M 1266 Stanwood, WA 909. 1:05:07 11.06 AE Victoria Byrum 23 F 288 Seattle, WA 910. 1:05:14 11.04 AE Alexis Ferris 36 F 198 Seattle, WA 911. 1:05:20 11.02 AE Lauren Kluge 25 F 859 Kirkland, WA 912. 1:05:38 10.97 AE Kate Bannister 40 F 419 Long Beach, WA 913. 1:05:51 10.93 AE Vanessa Murray 33 F 672 Kirkland , WA 914. 1:05:58 10.91 AE Emma-Rose Rossoff 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 915. 1:06:00 10.91 AE Robin Mounce 47 F 229 Spokane, WA 916. 1:06:06 10.89 AE Mark Strom 63 M 640 Bellevue, WA 917. 1:06:08 10.89 AE Scott Green 34 M 967 Arlington, WA 918. 1:06:09 10.88 AE Cheri Murphy 41 F 954 Seattle, WA 919. 1:06:10 10.88 AE Robby Leviton 51 M 77 Kirkland, WA 920. 1:06:12 10.88 AE Debbie Leviton 50 F 78 Kirkland, WA 921. 1:06:12 10.88 AE Therese McRae 45 F 508 Bellevue, WA 922. 1:06:43 10.79 AE Lisa Salsbery 40 F 440 Everett, WA 923. 1:06:45 10.79 AE Matt Wheadon 35 M 1001 Monroe, WA 924. 1:06:52 10.77 AE Julia Webb 48 F 617 Yarrow Pt, WA 925. 1:06:55 10.76 AE Firia Aguon-Flores 39 F 102 Renton, WA 926. 1:07:14 10.71 AE Andrea Lim 42 F 423 Carnation, WA 927. 1:07:14 10.71 AE Tacie Taylor 50 F 228 Spokane, WA 928. 1:07:38 10.65 AE Kenna Stout 26 F 1000 Seattle, WA 929. 1:07:45 10.63 AE Tracey Schmidt 37 F 876 Seattle, WA 930. 1:07:55 10.60 AE BarbaraLYnn Snyder 59 F 143 Kirkland, WA 931. 1:08:14 10.55 AE Camila Lagow 40 F 217 Lake Stevens, WA 932. 1:08:30 10.51 AE Anita Barry 38 F 778 Redmond, WA 933. 1:09:01 10.43 AE Reuben Krippner 36 M 394 Kirkland, WA 934. 1:09:08 10.41 AE Suzanne Strickland 30 F 190 Ellensburg, WA 935. 1:09:25 10.37 AE Cyndy Clarkson 43 F 1074 Mill Creek, WA 936. 1:10:12 10.26 AE Alene Arakawa 42 F 537 Covington, WA 937. 1:10:12 10.26 AE Shashi Kumar 50 F 487 Snohomish, WA 938. 1:10:27 10.22 AE Teresa Seim 50 F 323 Gig Harbor, WA 939. 1:10:40 10.19 AE Dan Garrity 48 M 415 Spokane, WA 940. 1:10:53 10.16 AE Jorge Novillo 30 M 601 Redmond , WA 941. 1:11:01 10.14 AE Megan Langberg 14 F 1016 Kirkland, WA 942. 1:11:07 10.12 AE Patti Cromar 52 F 794 Redmond, WA 943. 1:11:07 10.12 AE Joe Mack 47 M 793 Redmond, WA 944. 1:11:08 10.12 AE Susan Ewing 52 F 792 Redmond, WA 945. 1:11:29 10.07 AE Deb Frisbie 50 F 1085 Seattle, WA 946. 1:11:31 10.07 AE Erin Leary 49 F 41 Kirkland, WA 947. 1:11:36 10.06 AE Stacie Stansfield 37 F 752 Bellevue, WA 948. 1:12:40 9.91 AE Laura Carpenter 40 F 408 Everett, WA 949. 1:13:32 9.79 AE Charissa Walson 26 F 688 Puyallup, WA 950. 1:13:53 9.75 AE Maria Golden 36 F 385 Bellevue, WA 951. 1:14:29 9.67 AE Sara Marks 60 F 186 Seattle, WA 952. 1:15:12 9.57 AE Amolo Ngweno 43 F 97 Seattle, WA 953. 1:15:40 9.52 B Tatiana Kruse 15 F 1135 Kirkland, WA 954. 1:23:48 8.59 AE Sharon Peterson 32 F 224 Bellevue, WA 955. 1:24:40 8.50 AE Kim Franz 43 F 261 Seattle, WA 956. 1:24:55 8.48 AE Chelsea Holzinger 33 F 409 Everett, WA 957. 1:36:12 7.48 AE Shelley Kloba 41 F 996 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:15:30 5:10 AE Ben Mangrum 30 M 571 Tacoma, WA 2. 0:16:28 5:29 AE John Huberty 27 M 1054 Seattle , WA 3. 0:16:39 5:33 R Marshall Blaine 33 M 1193 Seattle, WA 4. 0:16:46 5:35 AE Rusty Pruden 25 M 11 Kirkland, WA 5. 0:17:09 5:43 AE Derek Hill 33 M 3 Kenmore, WA 6. 0:17:22 5:47 AE Ryker Lammers 40 M 5 Kirkland, WA 7. 0:17:25 5:48 AE Kimberly Pancoast 24 F 10 Kirkland , WA 8. 0:17:26 5:49 AE Ryan Hill 28 M 20 Seattle, WA 9. 0:17:32 5:51 R Geoff Dunbar 37 M 1117 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:17:38 5:53 R Andrew McIntyre 26 M 1209 Shoreline, WA 11. 0:17:41 5:54 AE Michael Pritchard 43 M 16 Seattle, WA 12. 0:17:42 5:54 AE Brent Felt 42 M 4 Seattle, WA 13. 0:17:42 5:54 AE Keith Szot 42 M 2 Redmond, WA 14. 0:17:52 5:57 BR JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 1263 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:18:03 6:01 AE Eric Glombecki 26 M 1091 Edmonds, WA 16. 0:18:03 6:01 AE Peter Donovan 34 M 1062 Mount Vernon, WA 17. 0:18:07 6:02 R Darren Wenz 35 M 1166 Tacoma, WA 18. 0:18:11 6:04 AE Hagen Green 28 M 860 Kirkland, WA 19. 0:18:12 6:04 AE Nathan Sharpe 25 M 809 Seattle, WA 20. 0:18:17 6:06 AE Eric Helser 48 M 1076 Portland, OR 21. 0:18:21 6:07 AE Chris Blair 40 M 812 Bonney Lake, WA 22. 0:18:31 6:10 AE Zachary Buck 21 M 902 Kirkland, WA 23. 0:18:34 6:11 AE Justin Berry 31 M 763 Bellevue, WA 24. 0:18:39 6:13 AE Jason Hippe 17 M 934 Snohomish, WA 25. 0:18:40 6:13 AE Steve Sirich 43 M 525 Kirkland, WA 26. 0:18:40 6:13 AE Jessica Tranchina 31 F 9 Bellevue, WA 27. 0:18:41 6:14 AE Ryan Koenig 29 M 547 Sammamish, WA 28. 0:18:42 6:14 AE Peter Lightbody 40 M 905 Seattle, WA 29. 0:18:45 6:15 AE Michael Molnar 33 M 493 Puyallup, WA 30. 0:18:49 6:16 R Ryan Rinaldi 15 M 1280 Woodinville, WA 31. 0:18:51 6:17 AE Nick Vaandering 22 M 994 Seattle , WA 32. 0:18:54 6:18 AE Benji Rodes 32 M 644 Seattle, WA 33. 0:18:58 6:19 AE Michael Ellis 40 M 689 Bothell, WA 34. 0:18:58 6:19 AE Michael Finn 34 M 7 Seattle, WA 35. 0:18:59 6:20 AE Carmeron Chesnut 26 M 123 Post Falls, ID 36. 0:19:02 6:21 AE Brian Cunningham 29 M 1 Seattle, WA 37. 0:19:07 6:22 AE Jay Hummel 46 M 593 Woodinville, WA 38. 0:19:08 6:23 R Brad Nelson 40 M 1233 Renton, WA 39. 0:19:08 6:23 AE Paul Wierenga 42 M 17 Seattle, WA 40. 0:19:10 6:23 AE Roy Colven 48 M 388 Seattle, WA 41. 0:19:18 6:26 AE Andrew Wolverton 24 M 779 Seattle, WA 42. 0:19:18 6:26 R Matt Staneff 31 M 1268 Seattle, WA 43. 0:19:22 6:27 AE Kyle Watson 35 M 972 Bellevue, WA 44. 0:19:23 6:28 AE Dan Newton 28 M 1065 Mercer Island, WA 45. 0:19:24 6:28 AE Kevin McCain 38 M 202 Seattle, WA 46. 0:19:27 6:29 AE Paul Stiekema 43 M 574 Yakima, WA 47. 0:19:27 6:29 AE Peter Sloane 23 M 862 Seattle, WA 48. 0:19:33 6:31 AE Sean Brown 22 M 330 Kirkland, WA 49. 0:19:34 6:31 AE Zac Corker 26 M 282 Seattle, WA 50. 0:19:35 6:32 AE David Couvrette 22 M 753 Seattle, WA 51. 0:19:40 6:33 AE Nick Maudlin 19 M 265 Vancouver, WA 52. 0:19:40 6:33 AE Johnna Koeing 28 F 1032 Sammamish, WA 53. 0:19:42 6:34 AE Matthew Kopicky 25 M 259 Seattle, WA 54. 0:19:45 6:35 AE Ty Eisinger 24 M 719 Moscow, ID 55. 0:19:46 6:35 AE Michael Wisler 31 M 551 Kirkland, WA 56. 0:19:48 6:36 AE Matthew Rain 31 M 912 Seattle, WA 57. 0:19:49 6:36 AE Hank Lomasney 33 M 1026 Sammamish, WA 58. 0:19:50 6:37 AE Steve Fitch 45 M 1019 Redmond, WA 59. 0:19:51 6:37 AE Matthew Cohen 36 M 845 Kirkland, WA 60. 0:19:51 6:37 AE Anne Jensen 41 F 6 Kirkland, WA 61. 0:19:57 6:39 AE Simon Price 37 M 699 Monroe, WA 62. 0:19:57 6:39 SR Rachel Scheiner 40 F 1121 Seattle, WA 63. 0:19:58 6:39 R Jesse Turner 14 M 1203 Vashon Island, WA 64. 0:19:59 6:40 AE Craig Companion 38 M 997 Redmond, WA 65. 0:19:59 6:40 AE Ray Makela 44 M 243 Redmond, WA 66. 0:19:59 6:40 AE Andrew Ronchetti 42 M 390 Kirkland, WA 67. 0:19:59 6:40 AE RD Burley 34 M 841 Everett, WA 68. 0:20:00 6:40 AE Matt Hollingsworth 40 M 715 Redmond, WA 69. 0:20:00 6:40 AE Jonathan Galloway 28 M 1017 Seattle , WA 70. 0:20:01 6:40 AE Owen Hamel 40 M 507 Seattle, WA 71. 0:20:02 6:41 AE Bill Sepeda 36 M 396 Seattle, WA 72. 0:20:05 6:42 AE Nikolay Nachev 31 M 955 Redmond, WA 73. 0:20:08 6:43 AE Ryan Witham 25 M 354 Bothell, WA 74. 0:20:09 6:43 AE Jurgen Willis 41 M 730 Woodinville, WA 75. 0:20:10 6:43 AE Brian Clarke 35 M 895 Snohomish, WA 76. 0:20:10 6:43 AE Matthew Fero 46 M 949 Seattle, WA 77. 0:20:10 6:43 AE Stephen Bennett 34 M 14 Issaquah, WA 78. 0:20:15 6:45 AE Craig Rowley 44 M 1013 Portland, OR 79. 0:20:16 6:45 AE Erin Aas 33 M 1086 Seattle, WA 80. 0:20:19 6:46 AE Jason Epstein 32 M 795 Redmond, WA 81. 0:20:21 6:47 R Mitchell Carlson 23 M 1200 Seattle, WA 82. 0:20:21 6:47 AE Joshua Clark 31 M 58 Kirkland, WA 83. 0:20:26 6:49 AE Michael Carlos 37 M 642 Mukilteo, WA 84. 0:20:29 6:50 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman27 F 946 Redmond , WA 85. 0:20:29 6:50 R Andrea Clemons 24 F 1163 Kirkland, WA 86. 0:20:29 6:50 AE Scott Minner 30 M 724 Mukilteo, WA 87. 0:20:31 6:50 AE Kathy Herrmann 45 F 757 Eugene, OR 88. 0:20:32 6:51 AE Jacob Koopmans 23 M 760 Everett, WA 89. 0:20:32 6:51 AE Aaron Miller 25 M 892 Redmond, WA 90. 0:20:32 6:51 AE Zadek Rosencrantz 19 M 650 Seattle, WA 91. 0:20:32 6:51 AE Matt Nelsen 31 M 661 Seattle, WA 92. 0:20:35 6:52 AE Robertr Laughman 26 M 861 Seattle, WA 93. 0:20:35 6:52 AE Wendy Harrison 43 F 952 Edmonds, WA 94. 0:20:35 6:52 AE Scott Graff 36 M 136 Seattle, WA 95. 0:20:36 6:52 R Ross Laursen 38 M 1149 Kirkland, WA 96. 0:20:37 6:52 AE NinaELlen Keaney 38 F 611 Kirkland, WA 97. 0:20:37 6:52 AE Erik Day 28 M 1082 Bellevue, WA 98. 0:20:37 6:52 AE Josh Newmister 30 M 720 Portland, OR 99. 0:20:39 6:53 AE Herve Jamrozik 44 M 1010 Seattle, WA 100. 0:20:40 6:53 AE Eric Van Valkenburg 39 M 1067 Redmond, WA 101. 0:20:41 6:54 AE James Tutrow 29 M 768 Mill Creek, WA 102. 0:20:41 6:54 AE Stacia McInnes 40 F 19 Bellevue, WA 103. 0:20:46 6:55 AE David Renne 35 M 185 Snohomish, WA 104. 0:20:47 6:56 AE Colin Prince 27 M 907 Seattle, WA 105. 0:20:49 6:56 AE Peter Gonick 42 M 481 Olympia, WA 106. 0:20:49 6:56 AE Yvonne Kraus 34 F 1020 Seattle, WA 107. 0:20:51 6:57 AE Aaron Lieuallen 28 M 256 Bothell, WA 108. 0:20:53 6:58 AE Travis Keys 30 M 638 Kirkland, WA 109. 0:20:54 6:58 AE Scott Hale 53 M 552 Arlington, WA 110. 0:20:55 6:58 AE Mike Stevens 45 M 1100 Edmonds, WA 111. 0:20:55 6:58 AE Brian Galloway 33 M 290 Seattle, WA 112. 0:21:00 7:00 AE Yann Christensen 36 M 98 Seattle, WA 113. 0:21:00 7:00 AE Bryan Nealer 30 M 317 Seattle, WA 114. 0:21:02 7:01 AE Jeffrey Martin 44 M 691 Edmonds, WA 115. 0:21:03 7:01 AE Aaron Jansen 26 M 602 Kirkland, WA 116. 0:21:04 7:01 BR Scott Holt 45 M 1277 Ashford, WA 117. 0:21:05 7:02 AE Barrett Johnston 25 M 797 Bellevue, WA 118. 0:21:06 7:02 AE Nelson Martelle 28 M 175 Seattle, WA 119. 0:21:07 7:02 AE Anna Fero 19 F 950 Seattle, WA 120. 0:21:08 7:03 AE Nathan Pund 36 M 488 Seattle, WA 121. 0:21:09 7:03 AE Bruce Hoff 49 M 471 Bothell, WA 122. 0:21:12 7:04 AE Jace Miller 45 M 486 Wenatchee, WA 123. 0:21:12 7:04 AE Zachary Hiatt 31 M 846 Shoreline, WA 124. 0:21:13 7:04 AE Brent Hardy 26 M 829 Kirkland, WA 125. 0:21:13 7:04 BR Kaestle Carlson 0 F 1275 Renton, WA 126. 0:21:13 7:04 AE Jordan Gere 22 M 754 Everett, WA 127. 0:21:13 7:04 AE Colin White 36 M 991 Seattle, WA 128. 0:21:14 7:05 R Jeffrey Kruse 17 M 1136 Kirkland, WA 129. 0:21:15 7:05 AE Evan Fein 36 M 594 Seattle, WA 130. 0:21:16 7:05 AE Drew Dannels 33 M 1011 Kirkland, WA 131. 0:21:17 7:06 AE Nick Finney 30 M 716 Bothell, WA 132. 0:21:18 7:06 AE Mark Van Waes 30 M 741 Mountlake Terrace, WA 133. 0:21:19 7:06 AE Chuck Amon 44 M 911 Federal Way, WA 134. 0:21:19 7:06 AE Christopher Davy 26 M 669 Vancouver, BRitish Co 135. 0:21:19 7:06 AE Lance Carter-Rodolph 38 M 1012 Seattle, WA 136. 0:21:21 7:07 AE Kristin Dorn 37 F 775 Seattle, WA 137. 0:21:21 7:07 AE John Cullen 36 M 803 Seattle, WA 138. 0:21:22 7:07 AE Jerry Van Fredenberg 34 M 850 Federal Way, WA 139. 0:21:23 7:08 AE Joel Pothering 43 M 538 Seattle, WA 140. 0:21:23 7:08 AE Emily Thies 21 F 664 Seattle, WA 141. 0:21:23 7:08 AE Joe Martin 42 M 128 Redmond, WA 142. 0:21:24 7:08 AE Guy Haycock 43 M 281 Seattle, WA 143. 0:21:25 7:08 AE Owen Paulus 32 M 618 Kirkland, WA 144. 0:21:26 7:09 R Ben Krebsbach 17 M 1153 Bothell, WA 145. 0:21:26 7:09 AE Marci Mahler 36 F 515 Marysville, WA 146. 0:21:27 7:09 AE Christina Flemng 30 F 249 Woodinville, WA 147. 0:21:27 7:09 AE Shane O'Mahony 32 M 928 Seattle, WA 148. 0:21:28 7:09 AE Jeff Baker 36 M 1047 Bothell, WA 149. 0:21:30 7:10 AE Stephanie Will 26 F 1081 Seattle, WA 150. 0:21:32 7:11 AE Jessie Johnson 28 F 853 Seattle, WA 151. 0:21:33 7:11 AE Mark Merlino 37 M 1045 Redmond, WA 152. 0:21:33 7:11 AE Robbie Walker 27 M 999 Bellevue, WA 153. 0:21:33 7:11 AE Jessica Pollak 37 F 464 Kent, WA 154. 0:21:34 7:11 AE Renee Brandt 32 F 960 Wilsonville, OR 155. 0:21:34 7:11 AE Brent Seymour 38 M 764 Seattle , WA 156. 0:21:34 7:11 AE Tyler Thirloway 25 M 321 Kirkland, WA 157. 0:21:34 7:11 AE Celeste Stoneman 34 F 816 Kirkland, WA 158. 0:21:37 7:12 AE Tracy Henderson 34 M 679 Seattle, WA 159. 0:21:38 7:13 AE David Templeton 48 M 898 Brier, WA 160. 0:21:40 7:13 AE Piper Strand 35 F 811 Sammamish, WA 161. 0:21:40 7:13 AE Scott Jenkins 34 M 411 Snoqualmie, WA 162. 0:21:41 7:14 AE David Huey 37 M 933 Bellevue, WA 163. 0:21:41 7:14 AE Tony Kloba 41 M 668 Kirkland, WA 164. 0:21:41 7:14 AE Joel Haug 30 M 352 Camano Island, WA 165. 0:21:43 7:14 AE Crystal Rawlings 25 F 628 Bellevue, WA 166. 0:21:43 7:14 AE Chris Robinson 30 M 355 Seattle, WA 167. 0:21:44 7:15 AE Andy Magged 21 M 663 Seattle, WA 168. 0:21:44 7:15 AE Steven Tipp 42 M 948 Kirkland, WA 169. 0:21:45 7:15 AE Jeff Jordan 35 M 918 Kirkland, WA 170. 0:21:45 7:15 R Peter Brunner 55 M 1142 Burien, WA 171. 0:21:46 7:15 AE Bill Rielly 38 M 582 Sammamish, WA 172. 0:21:47 7:16 AE Paul Turcotte 41 M 714 Issaquah, WA 173. 0:21:51 7:17 R Micaela Pelland 22 F 1273 Lake Forest Park, WA 174. 0:21:51 7:17 R Micah Nutt 45 M 1105 Kirkland, WA 175. 0:21:53 7:18 AE Scott Hill 39 M 512 Seattle, WA 176. 0:21:53 7:18 AE Lee Madrid 38 M 363 Redmond, CA 177. 0:21:54 7:18 AE Gina Estep 35 F 866 Renton , WA 178. 0:21:54 7:18 AE Adam Callahan 38 M 922 Seattle, WA 179. 0:21:56 7:19 AE Christopher Comunale 26 M 745 Kirkland, WA 180. 0:21:56 7:19 AE Kyle Halvorson 20 M 808 Kent, WA 181. 0:21:57 7:19 AE Chris Johnston 42 M 977 Kirkland, WA 182. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Milla Kviatkovsky 23 F 18 Kirkland, WA 183. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Toby Janzen 32 M 729 Lynden, WA 184. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Julie Glade 28 F 364 Seattle, WA 185. 0:21:59 7:20 AE Hallie Truswell 45 F 15 Seattle, WA 186. 0:22:00 7:20 AE Eric Cherba 24 M 393 Kirkland, WA 187. 0:22:00 7:20 AE Dave Johnson 30 M 854 Seattle, WA 188. 0:22:01 7:20 AE Evan Christenson 32 M 736 Kenmore, WA 189. 0:22:02 7:21 AE Jose Tello 37 M 289 Seattle , WA 190. 0:22:02 7:21 AE Mike Maxfield 24 M 195 Redmond, WA 191. 0:22:02 7:21 AE Katie Roggenbuck 37 F 923 Vashon, WA 192. 0:22:03 7:21 AE Chad Magendanz 41 M 801 Issaquah, WA 193. 0:22:03 7:21 AE Patty Bredice 38 F 491 Kirkland, WA 194. 0:22:04 7:21 R Jordin Stephenson 13 F 1265 Stanwood, WA 195. 0:22:04 7:21 AE Mauricio Palacio 40 M 732 Redmond, WA 196. 0:22:04 7:21 AE Bill Harkleroad 40 M 564 Fall City, WA 197. 0:22:05 7:22 AE Todd Jessup 37 M 230 Redmond, WA 198. 0:22:05 7:22 AE Sarah Cook 45 F 314 Seattle, WA 199. 0:22:05 7:22 AE Jana Cooper 37 F 85 Kirkland, WA 200. 0:22:06 7:22 AE Katy Dougherty 46 F 964 Seattle, WA 201. 0:22:06 7:22 AE David Parsons 45 M 1048 Sammamish, WA 202. 0:22:07 7:22 AE Scott Rodriguez 30 M 649 Seattle, WA 203. 0:22:07 7:22 AE Andrew Pederson 23 M 639 Tacoma, WA 204. 0:22:07 7:22 AE Joel McClure 21 M 266 Spokane , WA 205. 0:22:07 7:22 AE Devon Raney 33 M 533 Manchester, WA 206. 0:22:08 7:23 AE Bradley Hammond 52 M 660 Bellevue, WA 207. 0:22:08 7:23 AE Ben Robison 25 M 844 Arlington, WA 208. 0:22:08 7:23 AE Nancy Huntamer 43 F 514 Edmonds, WA 209. 0:22:09 7:23 AE Brendon Ecker 26 M 701 Seattle, WA 210. 0:22:09 7:23 AE Lisa Hurley 45 F 189 Carnation, WA 211. 0:22:09 7:23 AE Andrea Chymiy 35 F 935 Bainbridge Island, WA 212. 0:22:13 7:24 AE Kate Kingen 22 F 647 Seattle, WA 213. 0:22:14 7:25 AE Adam Cross 27 M 770 Bothell, WA 214. 0:22:14 7:25 AE John Carrico 27 M 697 Seattle, WA 215. 0:22:14 7:25 AE Kristian Tollefson 25 M 1069 Fircrest, WA 216. 0:22:16 7:25 AE Matthew Holt 41 M 126 Edmonds, WA 217. 0:22:17 7:26 AE Erik Teutsch 43 M 881 Kirkland, WA 218. 0:22:18 7:26 AE Jodi Marthaller 48 F 184 Medford, OR 219. 0:22:19 7:26 AE George Stevenson 40 M 263 Seattle, WA 220. 0:22:19 7:26 AE Cynthia Santana 37 F 937 Kirkland, WA 221. 0:22:19 7:26 AE John Robinson 33 M 703 Issaquah, WA 222. 0:22:21 7:27 AE Jonathan Koetje 30 M 145 Tacoma, WA 223. 0:22:22 7:27 AE Aimee Fentress 36 F 405 Snoqualmie, WA 224. 0:22:24 7:28 AE Jody Bostock 25 F 810 Mill Creek, WA 225. 0:22:24 7:28 AE Polita Paulus 32 F 8 Kirkland, WA 226. 0:22:25 7:28 AE Greg Taylor 34 M 798 Redmond, WA 227. 0:22:26 7:29 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 25 M 235 Kirkland, WA 228. 0:22:26 7:29 AE John Colver 43 M 506 Seattle, WA 229. 0:22:26 7:29 R Beth Hansen 25 F 1242 Seattle, WA 230. 0:22:27 7:29 AE Steven Stout 38 M 80 Seattle, WA 231. 0:22:28 7:29 AE Brian Kirby 33 M 348 Seattle, WA 232. 0:22:30 7:30 AE Mintu Uppal 41 M 998 Seattle, WA 233. 0:22:31 7:30 AE Jeffrey Davis 41 M 738 Renton, WA 234. 0:22:32 7:31 AE Tony Francis 33 M 1044 Seattle, WA 235. 0:22:33 7:31 AE Paul Shemeta 53 M 331 Seattle, WA 236. 0:22:33 7:31 AE Christopher Lathwell 40 M 645 Sammamish, WA 237. 0:22:34 7:31 AE Heidi Lind 40 F 837 Sammamish, WA 238. 0:22:34 7:31 AE Kevin Finerty 37 M 406 Bellevue, WA 239. 0:22:35 7:32 AE Lindsay Newberry 32 F 864 Seattle, WA 240. 0:22:36 7:32 AE Michael Stiekema 16 M 893 Yakima, WA 241. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Katarina Geisler 29 F 320 Seattle, WA 242. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Erin Seifert 27 F 832 Seattle, WA 243. 0:22:37 7:32 AE Jessica Wang 19 F 141 Redmond, WA 244. 0:22:38 7:33 AE Ryan Elsasser 26 M 1089 Edmonds, WA 245. 0:22:38 7:33 AE Todd Henrichsen 36 M 751 Everett, WA 246. 0:22:39 7:33 AE Terri Glaberson 42 F 570 Seattle, WA 247. 0:22:39 7:33 AE Joon Lee 21 M 444 Seattle, WA 248. 0:22:40 7:33 AE Maryanne Bulman 30 F 463 Seattle, WA 249. 0:22:41 7:34 AE Karin Gardner 39 F 904 Seattle, WA 250. 0:22:44 7:35 AE Julie French 39 F 303 Seattle, WA 251. 0:22:44 7:35 AE Kari Page 50 F 469 Kirkland, WA 252. 0:22:44 7:35 AE David Rispoli 53 M 523 Redmond, WA 253. 0:22:44 7:35 AE Molly Brown 36 F 298 Woodinville, WA 254. 0:22:45 7:35 AE George Behlmer 60 M 518 Seattle, WA 255. 0:22:48 7:36 AE Valynn Leach 48 F 702 Kirkland, W 256. 0:22:49 7:36 AE Josh Beck 27 M 1025 Seattle , WA 257. 0:22:49 7:36 AE Paul Murphy 43 M 1078 Seattle, WA 258. 0:22:49 7:36 AE Josephine Engreitz 15 F 909 Kirkland, WA 259. 0:22:49 7:36 AE Ryan Fox 31 M 277 Kirkland, WA 260. 0:22:50 7:37 AE Melissa Caviezel 31 F 231 Seattle, WA 261. 0:22:52 7:37 AE John Tribble 38 M 1092 Renton, WA 262. 0:22:52 7:37 AE David Jurenka 28 M 69 Kirkland, WA 263. 0:22:52 7:37 AE Laura Audette 32 F 378 Everett, WA 264. 0:22:53 7:38 BR Casey Keating 24 F 1251 Bellevue, WA 265. 0:22:53 7:38 AE Doug Dempster 61 M 612 Seattle, WA 266. 0:22:53 7:38 AE Mathieu Signoretty 18 M 1018 Sammamish, WA 267. 0:22:54 7:38 AE Scott Sharkey 40 M 687 Everett, WA 268. 0:22:54 7:38 AE Michael Daily 26 M 700 Bellevue, WA 269. 0:22:55 7:38 AE Carl Brettmann 43 M 830 Seattle, WA 270. 0:22:56 7:39 AE Marcus Eldred 41 M 785 Snohomish, WA 271. 0:22:56 7:39 AE William Johnson 37 M 1042 Keyport, WA 272. 0:22:56 7:39 AE Kelly Cowden 42 M 1058 Kirkland, WA 273. 0:22:56 7:39 AE Bryan Sabari 35 M 122 Bellevue, WA 274. 0:22:57 7:39 AE Thomas Henningsgard 57 M 66 Bellevue, WA 275. 0:22:58 7:39 AE Erin Park 37 F 466 Lake Stevens, WA 276. 0:22:58 7:39 AE Derek Newman 36 M 1023 Mercer Island, WA 277. 0:22:59 7:40 AE Eric Peterson 45 M 595 Redmond, WA 278. 0:23:00 7:40 R Lisa Sabin 42 F 1124 Mountlake Terrace, WA 279. 0:23:02 7:41 AE Byron Branum 38 M 1021 Kirkland, WA 280. 0:23:02 7:41 AE Tom Byrum 34 M 362 Seattle, WA 281. 0:23:05 7:42 AE Kelly Baker 35 M 558 Kirkland, WA 282. 0:23:06 7:42 R Sabine Whitney 15 F 1146 Bellevue, WA 283. 0:23:07 7:42 AE Nick Duckstein 46 M 609 Seattle, WA 284. 0:23:08 7:43 AE Nathaniel Muller 29 M 308 Seattle, WA 285. 0:23:08 7:43 AE Curtis Howell 18 M 870 Kirkland, WA 286. 0:23:08 7:43 AE John Monahan 42 M 455 Federal Way, WA 287. 0:23:09 7:43 AE Andi Pihl 45 F 993 Seattle, WA 288. 0:23:09 7:43 AE Becky Pashelinsky 25 F 828 Seattle, WA 289. 0:23:10 7:43 AE Ashley Brown 28 F 838 Kirkland, WA 290. 0:23:10 7:43 AE Linda Tarte 53 F 12 Kirkland, WA 291. 0:23:13 7:44 AE Michael Van Skaik 48 M 50 North Bend, WA 292. 0:23:13 7:44 AE Vince Grant 44 M 607 Mill Creek, WA 293. 0:23:13 7:44 AE Jesse Follet 33 M 711 Seattle, WA 294. 0:23:15 7:45 AE Brian Stoltz 35 M 549 Kirkland, WA 295. 0:23:16 7:45 AE Andria Giovanni 23 F 452 Tacoma, WA 296. 0:23:16 7:45 AE David Albert 50 M 766 Woodinville, WA 297. 0:23:16 7:45 AE Michael Leccisi 38 M 589 Redmond, WA 298. 0:23:18 7:46 AE Rob Liddell 51 M 956 Seattle, WA 299. 0:23:18 7:46 AE Kushal Chakrabarti 25 M 1090 Kirkland, WA 300. 0:23:19 7:46 AE Jill Hansen 35 F 944 Tacoma, WA 301. 0:23:19 7:46 AE Jason James 28 M 961 Wilsonville, OR 302. 0:23:19 7:46 AE Libby Rain 30 F 913 Seattle, WA 303. 0:23:20 7:47 AE Eric Hardie 31 M 196 Bellevue, WA 304. 0:23:22 7:47 AE Andy Chan 40 M 742 Seattle, WA 305. 0:23:22 7:47 AE Hani Loza 36 M 1049 Redmond, WA 306. 0:23:23 7:48 AE Sean Dixey 34 M 530 Woodinville, WA 307. 0:23:23 7:48 AE Devin Liddell 34 M 769 Seattle, WA 308. 0:23:23 7:48 AE Jordan Zier 23 M 822 Seattle, WA 309. 0:23:23 7:48 AE Nathan Allen 34 M 1008 Bothell, WA 310. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Matt Butler 31 M 158 Seattle, WA 311. 0:23:24 7:48 AE James Snyder 26 M 878 Seattle, WA 312. 0:23:24 7:48 R Cathy Springman 45 F 1175 Bellevue, WA 313. 0:23:26 7:49 AE Brad Williams 50 M 615 Kent, WA 314. 0:23:26 7:49 AE Ian Colville 24 M 648 Bellevue, WA 315. 0:23:27 7:49 R Scott Eft 35 M 1182 Bothell, WA 316. 0:23:28 7:49 AE James Kim 26 M 401 Bellingham, WA 317. 0:23:28 7:49 AE Carey Farquhar 40 F 995 Seattle, WA 318. 0:23:28 7:49 AE John Quam 65 M 404 Edmonds, WA 319. 0:23:28 7:49 AE Marcus Russell 34 M 875 Seattle, W 320. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Stacy Munn 43 F 117 Seattle, WA 321. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Ashleigh Williams 24 F 283 Seattle, WA 322. 0:23:29 7:50 AE Ashley Johnson 26 F 188 Kirkland, WA 323. 0:23:30 7:50 AE Slade McSheehy 40 M 155 Vancouver, WA 324. 0:23:30 7:50 AE Ginny Price 56 F 879 Seattle, WA 325. 0:23:30 7:50 AE Kirk Safford 40 M 474 Seattle, WA 326. 0:23:30 7:50 AE Michael Retter 22 M 489 Chicago, IL 327. 0:23:31 7:50 AE Mike McKay 40 M 877 Kirkland, WA 328. 0:23:31 7:50 AE Maureen Horgan 35 F 1046 Seattle, WA 329. 0:23:32 7:51 AE Mike Sherstad 43 M 302 Woodinville, WA 330. 0:23:33 7:51 AE Jason Deschambault 28 M 873 Renton, WA 331. 0:23:34 7:51 AE Jay Nygaard 28 M 89 Bellevue, WA 332. 0:23:34 7:51 AE Joe McCone 26 M 925 Seattle, WA 333. 0:23:34 7:51 AE Elisa Burrows 22 F 421 Kirkland, WA 334. 0:23:34 7:51 AE Ryan Simpson 31 M 814 Graham, WA 335. 0:23:35 7:52 AE Suzanne Quigley 47 F 218 Lake Stevens, WA 336. 0:23:35 7:52 AE Rod Terasaki 55 M 76 Bellevue, WA 337. 0:23:36 7:52 AE Carl Walsh 17 M 187 Kirkland, WA 338. 0:23:36 7:52 AE Chris Fassel 43 M 470 Seattle, WA 339. 0:23:36 7:52 AE Jason Ryning 35 M 1056 Mercer Island, WA 340. 0:23:37 7:52 AE Matt Barnes 29 M 113 Kirkland, WA 341. 0:23:37 7:52 AE Shawn Dahle 34 M 820 Seattle, WA 342. 0:23:38 7:53 AE Joshua Sanford 18 M 353 Kirkland, WA 343. 0:23:39 7:53 AE Jon Fleming 46 M 599 Redmond, WA 344. 0:23:39 7:53 AE Chandler Helm 19 M 843 Snohomish, WA 345. 0:23:39 7:53 AE Matthew Pearlson 24 M 47 Seattle, WA 346. 0:23:40 7:53 AE Kristine Buchanan 34 F 834 Auburn, WA 347. 0:23:40 7:53 R Jack Hartsock 21 M 1110 Kirkland, WA 348. 0:23:42 7:54 AE Krissi Tutrow 29 F 767 Mill Creek, WA 349. 0:23:42 7:54 AE Leigh Cutler 29 F 391 Seattle, WA 350. 0:23:43 7:54 AE James Harper 38 M 673 Everett, WA 351. 0:23:44 7:55 R Deanna Hamilton 44 F 1220 Sammamish, WA 352. 0:23:44 7:55 AE Brian Friske 26 M 675 Kirkland, WA 353. 0:23:44 7:55 AE Katherine Winne 29 F 309 Seattle, WA 354. 0:23:44 7:55 AE Tory Sigurdson 37 F 678 Snohomish, WA 355. 0:23:45 7:55 AE Katie McDonnell 24 F 334 Bothell, WA 356. 0:23:45 7:55 AE Scott Hastie 47 M 509 Bellevue, WA 357. 0:23:45 7:55 AE Johannes Von Alvensleb27 M 856 Seattle, WA 358. 0:23:47 7:56 AE David Bohan 44 M 71 Kirkland, WA 359. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Ingvar Petursson 51 M 680 Kirkland, WA 360. 0:23:49 7:56 AE Branson Veal 46 M 332 Seattle, WA 361. 0:23:52 7:57 R Richard Wardell 46 M 1239 Seattle, WA 362. 0:23:52 7:57 AE Kathi Rate 39 F 654 Kirkland, WA 363. 0:23:52 7:57 AE Nathan Broweleit 35 M 817 Mesa, WA 364. 0:23:54 7:58 AE Colin Jackson 44 M 84 Kirkland, WA 365. 0:23:55 7:58 AE Mikhail Timoshevskiy 28 M 194 Eugene, OR 366. 0:23:56 7:59 AE Todd Chastain 37 M 890 Seattle, WA 367. 0:23:56 7:59 AE Rick Sivertson 40 M 513 Bothell, WA 368. 0:23:56 7:59 AE Ross Cutler 41 M 29 Redmond, WA 369. 0:23:56 7:59 AE Richard Dillon 40 M 781 Seattle, WA 370. 0:23:57 7:59 AE Adam Lusardo 27 M 107 Kirkland, WA 371. 0:23:57 7:59 AE Michael Kelly 36 M 565 Sammamish, WA 372. 0:23:58 7:59 AE Pete Schneider 45 M 613 Seattle, WA 373. 0:23:58 7:59 AE Corey Sollom 31 M 839 Kirkland, WA 374. 0:23:59 8:00 AE Kelly Knapper 31 F 1060 Kirkland, WA 375. 0:24:01 8:00 AE Tory Haschak 45 F 267 Kirkland, WA 376. 0:24:01 8:00 AE Chris Meyer 34 M 226 Seattle, WA 377. 0:24:02 8:01 AE Lisa Pascale 47 F 1030 Redmond, WA 378. 0:24:02 8:01 AE Scott Petrie 44 M 376 Bothell, WA 379. 0:24:03 8:01 AE Scott Loftus 35 M 707 Kirkland, WA 380. 0:24:05 8:02 AE Jeannie Shardelman 37 F 1034 Woodinville, WA 381. 0:24:06 8:02 AE Tricia Elmer 48 F 211 Seattle, WA 382. 0:24:07 8:02 R Sonja Kellen 33 F 1197 Bellevue, WA 383. 0:24:08 8:03 AE John Marquis 50 M 622 Bellevue, WA 384. 0:24:10 8:03 AE Cienna Jones 27 F 296 Bothell, WA 385. 0:24:10 8:03 AE Bryan Lee 46 M 985 Seattle, WA 386. 0:24:11 8:04 AE JoAnna Martin 44 F 239 Seattle, WA 387. 0:24:12 8:04 AE Marc Lauinger 40 M 135 Woodinville, WA 388. 0:24:13 8:04 R Greg Carpenter 43 M 1206 Kent, WA 389. 0:24:13 8:04 AE Chris Wheaton 37 M 590 Kirkland, WA 390. 0:24:14 8:05 AE P Hackenberg 26 M 855 Mount Vernon, WA 391. 0:24:14 8:05 AE Michele Bahr 53 F 379 Redmond, WA 392. 0:24:14 8:05 AE Jake Dodson 22 M 606 Gig Harbor, WA 393. 0:24:15 8:05 AE Paul Nortrom 35 M 490 Tacoma, WA 394. 0:24:15 8:05 AE Nancy Clarke 35 F 894 Snohomish, WA 395. 0:24:18 8:06 AE Charles Doherty 19 M 694 Kirkland, WA 396. 0:24:19 8:06 AE John Hupf 34 M 167 Seattle, WA 397. 0:24:19 8:06 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 971 Olympia, WA 398. 0:24:19 8:06 AE Don Tasanasanta 39 M 536 Woodinville, WA 399. 0:24:20 8:07 AE Jennifer Johnson 38 F 383 Seattle, WA 400. 0:24:21 8:07 AE Catherine Porciuncula 34 F 1087 Seattle, WA 401. 0:24:22 8:07 AE Adriane Ferguson 24 F 910 Seattle, WA 402. 0:24:22 8:07 AE Elizabeth Woodcock 31 F 943 Seattle , WA 403. 0:24:23 8:08 AE Andrew Nelsen 28 M 346 Redmond, WA 404. 0:24:23 8:08 AE Sondra Winters 29 F 99 Delta Junction, AK 405. 0:24:23 8:08 AE Patrick Henderson 42 M 567 Snohomish, WA 406. 0:24:23 8:08 AE Theron Eichenberger 30 M 278 Kirkland, WA 407. 0:24:24 8:08 AE Dan Gibbs 18 M 681 Issaquah, WA 408. 0:24:25 8:08 AE Michael Barnes 29 M 114 Kirkland, WA 409. 0:24:25 8:08 AE Helen MacDonald 23 F 637 Portland, OR 410. 0:24:25 8:08 AE Johnathan Boyer 30 M 1006 Seattle, WA 411. 0:24:26 8:09 AE Catrena Sullivan 40 F 349 Kirkland, WA 412. 0:24:26 8:09 AE Maggie Safranski 24 F 138 Shoreline, WA 413. 0:24:26 8:09 AE Reinhard Stoeger 46 M 916 Seattle, WA 414. 0:24:26 8:09 AE Debbie Staub 47 F 705 Redmond, WA 415. 0:24:26 8:09 AE Adam Trevor 38 M 619 Redmond, WA 416. 0:24:27 8:09 AE Dave Davison 47 M 520 Lakewood, WA 417. 0:24:27 8:09 AE David Herness 39 M 367 Bellevue, WA 418. 0:24:28 8:09 AE Barbra Dey 42 F 835 Seattle, WA 419. 0:24:33 8:11 AE Joe Breuner 47 M 938 Seattle, WA 420. 0:24:34 8:11 AE Samara Wolcott 32 F 516 Kirkland, WA 421. 0:24:34 8:11 AE Dale Biddle 38 M 257 Gold Bar, WA 422. 0:24:34 8:11 AE Matt Broweleit 30 M 548 Tacoma, WA 423. 0:24:35 8:12 AE Amie Willner 26 F 919 Lynnwood, WA 424. 0:24:36 8:12 AE Martha Ways 50 F 237 Seattle, WA 425. 0:24:37 8:12 AE Gregg Watkins 47 M 610 Kirkland, WA 426. 0:24:38 8:13 AE Thomas Crawford 54 M 936 Bellevue, WA 427. 0:24:38 8:13 AE Kevin Quigley 47 M 219 Lake Stevens, WA 428. 0:24:38 8:13 AE Jeff Van Fredenberg 30 M 851 Seattle, WA 429. 0:24:39 8:13 SR Emma Coulson 23 F 1247 Kirkland, WA 430. 0:24:39 8:13 AE Lori King 39 F 756 Woodinville, WA 431. 0:24:42 8:14 AE Michelle Ohlson 26 F 915 Kirkland, WA 432. 0:24:42 8:14 AE Laura Galbreath 38 F 439 Spokane, WA 433. 0:24:43 8:14 AE Wade Wheeler 43 M 560 Seattle, WA 434. 0:24:43 8:14 AE Amy Wood 32 F 539 Bellevue, WA 435. 0:24:44 8:15 R Julia McNeal 28 F 1249 Kirkland, WA 436. 0:24:44 8:15 AE Suzanne Ryning 35 F 976 Mercer Island, WA 437. 0:24:46 8:15 AE Judah Sencenbaugh 15 F 627 Moclips, WA 438. 0:24:46 8:15 AE Jill Shrader 28 F 480 Kirkland, WA 439. 0:24:47 8:16 AE Tom Hartman 51 M 973 Seattle, WA 440. 0:24:47 8:16 R Kelly McCallum 38 M 1255 Seattle, WA 441. 0:24:48 8:16 R Charlotte Essex 36 F 1235 Seattle, WA 442. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Anita Washko 33 F 604 Seattle, WA 443. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Jeannie Gilbert 35 F 529 Redmond, WA 444. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Shirley Burbridge 35 F 721 Beaverton, OR 445. 0:24:49 8:16 AE Hillary Wiebe 32 F 914 Seattle, WA 446. 0:24:50 8:17 AE Lou Lucarelli 38 M 1022 Kirkland, WA 447. 0:24:51 8:17 AE Elaine Casserley 36 F 566 Kirkland, WA 448. 0:24:51 8:17 AE Duane Reathaford 45 M 592 Black Diamond, WA 449. 0:24:51 8:17 AE Jacki Davis 25 F 358 Seattle, WA 450. 0:24:51 8:17 AE Kerri North 30 F 802 Seattle, WA 451. 0:24:52 8:17 AE Lori Broznowski 45 F 1014 Bellevue, WA 452. 0:24:53 8:18 AE Jennifer Bainbridge 35 F 181 Sammamish, WA 453. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Michael Roncevich 22 M 605 Tacoma, WA 454. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Kimberly Bolton 40 F 737 Sammamish, WA 455. 0:24:54 8:18 AE John Dorsey 44 M 1043 Seattle, WA 456. 0:24:54 8:18 AE Tyler Downey 26 M 653 Seattle, WA 457. 0:24:55 8:18 AE Jacklyn Finger 28 F 375 Seattle, WA 458. 0:24:56 8:19 AE Charles Veitch III 29 M 1096 New Haven, CT 459. 0:24:57 8:19 R Andrew Kranseler 15 M 1262 Bellevue, WA 460. 0:24:59 8:20 AE Christina Kavanaugh 35 F 765 Ellensburg , WA 461. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Mike Tanner 37 M 784 Kirkland, WA 462. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Kari Vander Stoep 35 F 927 Seattle, WA 463. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Chad Carver 37 M 357 Seattle, WA 464. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Paul Hoffmann 46 M 276 Kirkland, WA 465. 0:25:01 8:20 AE Melinda Gray 30 F 939 Redmond, WA 466. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Bruce Rolfe 50 M 771 Kirkland, WA 467. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Diego Gabrieli 46 M 386 Redmond, WA 468. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Ryan Connell 38 M 251 Seattle, WA 469. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Jason Asmundson 30 M 200 Seattle, WA 470. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Alexis Grey-Christense34 F 241 Kirkland, WA 471. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Michael Saul 39 M 677 Renton, WA 472. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Doug Dyer 44 M 531 Issaquah, WA 473. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Ryan Stroyan 28 M 212 Kenmore, WA 474. 0:25:03 8:21 AE Dan Warren 32 M 978 Seattle, WA 475. 0:25:06 8:22 AE Fawzi Deeba 27 M 380 Renton, WA 476. 0:25:08 8:23 AE Karen Swenson 38 F 685 Redmond, WA 477. 0:25:08 8:23 R Pat McDonald 38 M 1215 Mercer Island, WA 478. 0:25:09 8:23 AE Michael Amend 43 M 1041 Seattle, WA 479. 0:25:10 8:23 AE Mike Binder 41 M 787 Vancouver, WA 480. 0:25:10 8:23 AE JJ Whorley 35 M 209 Kirkland, WA 481. 0:25:12 8:24 AE Ken Govertsen 38 M 546 Mukilteo, WA 482. 0:25:13 8:24 AE Katie Paulson 20 F 815 Seattle, WA 483. 0:25:13 8:24 AE Leighan Stiekema 40 F 575 Yakima, WA 484. 0:25:13 8:24 AE Bruce Kussman 42 M 774 Everett, WA 485. 0:25:15 8:25 AE Matt Jones 36 M 369 Bellevue, WA 486. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Taylor Loomis 24 M 804 Seattle, WA 487. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Tyanne Faulkes 23 F 441 Seattle, WA 488. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Christy Eggleston 46 F 360 Seattle, WA 489. 0:25:16 8:25 AE Bryon Craig 33 M 671 Kirkland, WA 490. 0:25:17 8:26 AE Mariko Poorman 40 F 63 Seattle, WA 491. 0:25:17 8:26 AE Andre Vachon 38 M 130 Bellevue, WA 492. 0:25:19 8:26 AE Sarah Argudo 32 F 992 Renton, WA 493. 0:25:20 8:27 AE Ingrid Gerbino 43 F 127 Shoreline, WA 494. 0:25:21 8:27 AE Alvin Pearman 26 M 1039 Kirkland, WA 495. 0:25:22 8:27 AE Mike Maury 36 M 112 Edmonds, WA 496. 0:25:23 8:28 AE Jason Cobb 35 M 262 Redmond, WA 497. 0:25:25 8:28 AE Sergey Markov 28 M 623 Bellevue, WA 498. 0:25:25 8:28 AE Rachel Deutsch 22 F 651 Shoreline, WA 499. 0:25:25 8:28 AE Jeannette Bannink 47 F 1057 Seattle, WA 500. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Cynthia Kern 33 F 475 Bellevue, WA 501. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Jay Mezistrano 38 M 1059 Renton, WA 502. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Lizzy Safranski 24 F 137 Lynnwood, WA 503. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Gail Mast 57 F 734 Wilsonville, OR 504. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Erik Simon 35 M 603 San Luis Obispo, CA 505. 0:25:27 8:29 R Christine Aguiling 25 F 1245 Kirkland, WA 506. 0:25:27 8:29 AE John Wecker 50 M 337 Bellevue, WA 507. 0:25:27 8:29 AE Sarah Hughes 32 F 1040 Seattle, WA 508. 0:25:29 8:30 AE Karen Hedenschoug 26 F 285 Seattle, WA 509. 0:25:31 8:30 AE Charles Kendall 28 M 759 Auburn , WA 510. 0:25:31 8:30 AE David Greek 49 M 576 Woodinville, WA 511. 0:25:31 8:30 AE Ryan Trettevik 22 F 674 Bellevue, WA 512. 0:25:34 8:31 R Venkat Sathyamurthy 36 M 1169 Woodinville, WA 513. 0:25:34 8:31 AE Reuben Krippner 36 M 394 Kirkland, WA 514. 0:25:34 8:31 AE Brian Pierson 30 M 896 Kirkland, WA 515. 0:25:35 8:32 AE Laney White 30 F 634 Federal Way, WA 516. 0:25:35 8:32 AE Cari McCarty 36 F 629 Seattle, WA 517. 0:25:37 8:32 AE Todd Stevenson 44 M 646 Woodinville, WA 518. 0:25:37 8:32 AE Stan Kaplita 47 M 696 Sammamish, WA 519. 0:25:37 8:32 AE Karla Pak 31 F 322 Seattle, WA 520. 0:25:38 8:33 AE Emma-Rose Rossoff 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 521. 0:25:38 8:33 AE Kim Wierenga 39 F 693 Seattle, WA 522. 0:25:39 8:33 AE Carol Wang 54 F 140 Redmond, WA 523. 0:25:41 8:34 AE Jennifer Van Skaik 20 F 51 North Bend, WA 524. 0:25:42 8:34 AE Tom Henshaw 46 M 260 Kirkland, WA 525. 0:25:44 8:35 AE Allen Benson 41 M 989 Gig Harbor, WA 526. 0:25:44 8:35 AE Barry Ray 36 M 1033 Tacoma, WA 527. 0:25:45 8:35 AE Kevin Biesiadecki 36 M 889 Seattle, WA 528. 0:25:46 8:35 AE Leigh Perks 41 F 275 Mercer Island, WA 529. 0:25:47 8:36 AE Andrew Spelman 27 M 166 Seattle, WA 530. 0:25:48 8:36 AE Ronald Shackelford 47 M 987 Pacific, WA 531. 0:25:48 8:36 AE Vanessa Husted 32 F 1051 Mountlake Terrace, WA 532. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Jennifer Trapp 28 F 924 Puyallup, WA 533. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Heather Gertmenian 39 F 981 Kirkland, WA 534. 0:25:52 8:37 AE Julie Herness 38 F 366 Bellevue, WA 535. 0:25:52 8:37 SR Chelsea Ward 25 F 1227 Kirkland, WA 536. 0:25:53 8:38 AE Dan Washington 29 M 139 Shoreline, WA 537. 0:25:53 8:38 AE Jeff Hensien 38 M 164 Redmond, WA 538. 0:25:56 8:39 AE Denny Christensen 32 M 958 Auburn , WA 539. 0:25:57 8:39 AE Kathryn McNeill 44 F 305 Issaquah, WA 540. 0:25:57 8:39 AE Kristen Helton 32 F 156 Seattle, WA 541. 0:25:58 8:39 AE Carroll Haymon 39 F 805 Seattle, WA 542. 0:25:58 8:39 AE Larry Almeleh 46 M 301 Bellevue, WA 543. 0:25:58 8:39 AE Ron Erickson 64 M 179 Bainbridge Island, WA 544. 0:25:58 8:39 AE Kristi Agren 39 F 632 Redmond, WA 545. 0:26:00 8:40 AE Mike Krassner 31 M 428 Issaquah, WA 546. 0:26:00 8:40 AE Bruce Crist 52 M 191 Redmond, WA 547. 0:26:00 8:40 AE Rachelle Manske 34 F 100 Lake Stevens, WA 548. 0:26:01 8:40 AE Morghan King 22 F 524 Redmond, WA 549. 0:26:01 8:40 AE Sean Avery 25 M 931 Seattle, WA 550. 0:26:03 8:41 AE Diego Tamburini 42 M 399 Snoqualmie, WA 551. 0:26:03 8:41 AE Riley Coghlan 15 M 250 Kirkland, WA 552. 0:26:07 8:42 AE Wendy Coats 41 F 921 Woodinville, WA 553. 0:26:08 8:43 AE Sanya Jenkins 36 F 472 Snoqualmie, WA 554. 0:26:08 8:43 AE Timothy Stuart 28 M 93 Woodinville, WA 555. 0:26:08 8:43 AE Jessica Van Leeuwen 43 F 920 Woodinville, WA 556. 0:26:08 8:43 AE Jenn Cooper 38 F 773 Seattle, WA 557. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Samantha Smith 31 F 744 Kirkland, WA 558. 0:26:09 8:43 R Julie Renk 38 F 1189 Brush Prairie, WA 559. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Marko Jukanovich 41 M 930 Stanwood, WA 560. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Kimberly Gitt 28 F 974 Kirkland, WA 561. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Eric Gunnerson 44 M 482 Bellevue, WA 562. 0:26:09 8:43 AE Wonsik Lee 34 M 692 Lynnwood, WA 563. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Andria Atkinson 29 F 1094 Bothell, WA 564. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Randy Doblar 55 M 450 Woodinville, WA 565. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Marty Hall 28 M 588 Lake Stevens, WA 566. 0:26:11 8:44 AE Andrew Dym 47 M 236 Seattle, WA 567. 0:26:12 8:44 AE Erik Ryan 34 M 329 Seattle, WA 568. 0:26:14 8:45 AE Roger Jackman 36 M 975 Seattle, WA 569. 0:26:15 8:45 AE Katie Shea 29 F 52 Redmond, WA 570. 0:26:15 8:45 AE Kevin Simmons 49 M 983 Redmond, WA 571. 0:26:15 8:45 AE Lori Giugler 35 F 926 Redmond, WA 572. 0:26:16 8:45 AE Patrick Smith 36 M 193 Edmonds, WA 573. 0:26:17 8:46 AE Thomas Snyder 48 M 510 Kirkland, WA 574. 0:26:17 8:46 AE Mandy Lund 27 F 821 Seattle, WA 575. 0:26:18 8:46 AE Marnie Jordan 36 F 205 Kirkland, WA 576. 0:26:19 8:46 AE Marcke Lhyle 39 M 270 Kirkland, WA 577. 0:26:19 8:46 AE Larry Dunn 47 M 220 Lake Stevens, WA 578. 0:26:19 8:46 AE Craig Handzlik 31 M 442 Seattle, WA 579. 0:26:20 8:47 AE Kingsley Wood 36 M 511 Sammamish, WA 580. 0:26:21 8:47 AE Michael Lazarus 49 M 279 Seattle, WA 581. 0:26:22 8:47 AE Loch Garcia 44 F 614 Seattle, WA 582. 0:26:23 8:48 AE Jacob Danner 28 M 120 Kirkland, WA 583. 0:26:24 8:48 AE Julia Rauch 26 F 1068 Bellevue, WA 584. 0:26:24 8:48 AE John Bahlenhorst 48 M 667 Black Diamond, WA 585. 0:26:24 8:48 AE AraJAne Olufson 34 F 467 Seattle, WA 586. 0:26:25 8:48 AE Debbie Galassi 30 F 420 Seattle, WA 587. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Mike Howell 44 M 459 Stanwood, WA 588. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Sarah Jensen 29 F 152 Seattle , WA 589. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Daniel Porras 13 M 1093 Kirkland, WA 590. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Barry Ridgway 43 M 87 Kirkland, WA 591. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Robby Mullikin 42 M 1036 Black Diamond, WA 592. 0:26:26 8:49 AE Brettan Martelle 28 F 174 Seattle, WA 593. 0:26:27 8:49 AE Mackenzie Sage 16 M 858 Kirkland, WA 594. 0:26:28 8:49 AE Victoria Wiley 24 F 216 Tacoma, WA 595. 0:26:28 8:49 AE Joe Mack 47 M 793 Redmond, WA 596. 0:26:28 8:49 AE Patti Cromar 52 F 794 Redmond, WA 597. 0:26:28 8:49 R Kristen Kraemer 23 F 1187 Seattle, WA 598. 0:26:29 8:50 AE Susan Ewing 52 F 792 Redmond, WA 599. 0:26:29 8:50 AE Maciej Skierkowski 25 M 583 Seattle, WA 600. 0:26:30 8:50 AE Tyler Wilson 26 M 448 Kirkland, WA 601. 0:26:31 8:50 AE Jesse Cheng 25 M 72 Vancouver, WA 602. 0:26:32 8:51 AE Teresa Seim 50 F 323 Gig Harbor, WA 603. 0:26:32 8:51 AE Julie Huffman 35 F 1064 Edmonds, WA 604. 0:26:33 8:51 AE Casey White 28 M 789 Seattle, WA 605. 0:26:34 8:51 AE Kate Walsh 24 F 53 Kirkland, WA 606. 0:26:35 8:52 AE Kathleen McMonigal 48 F 13 Kirkland, WA 607. 0:26:37 8:52 AE Thomas Thompson 48 M 740 Issaquah, WA 608. 0:26:37 8:52 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 39 F 67 Seattle, WA 609. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Sandor Kovacs 42 M 710 Seattle, WA 610. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Colleen Shanahan 38 F 437 Seattle, WA 611. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Joel Tannesen 27 M 432 Seattle, WA 612. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Heather Ziel 34 F 108 Seattle, WA 613. 0:26:42 8:54 AE Laura Retzler 39 F 643 Seattle, WA 614. 0:26:44 8:55 AE Amber Paschal 26 F 1077 Seattle, WA 615. 0:26:44 8:55 AE Kristi Kosmata 44 F 932 Seattle, WA 616. 0:26:44 8:55 AE Dana Robinson Slote 33 F 561 Seattle , WA 617. 0:26:45 8:55 AE Jason Cruz 33 M 969 Seattle, WA 618. 0:26:46 8:55 AE Tim Propeck 61 M 295 Port Ludlow, WA 619. 0:26:46 8:55 AE Rebekah Beal 27 F 800 Seattle, WA 620. 0:26:47 8:56 AE Anh Lao 33 F 356 Seattle, WA 621. 0:26:48 8:56 AE Agatha Constance 25 F 868 Kirkland, WA 622. 0:26:48 8:56 AE Brett Brinton 43 M 780 Newcastle, WA 623. 0:26:50 8:57 AE Eric Broeren 34 M 422 Seattle, WA 624. 0:26:52 8:57 AE Jessica German 20 F 598 Bothell, WA 625. 0:26:53 8:58 AE Gregg Picard 45 M 306 Maple Valley, WA 626. 0:26:54 8:58 AE Stephanie Moyes 39 F 947 Seattle, WA 627. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Monica Davies 34 F 151 Seattle, WA 628. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Kristin Kalning 38 F 502 Redmond, WA 629. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Dale Peterson 41 M 761 Silverdale, WA 630. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Tom Vaughn 40 M 1098 Redmond, WA 631. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Rick Ludwig 60 M 183 Seattle, WA 632. 0:26:56 8:59 AE Joel Allen 35 M 897 Snohomish, WA 633. 0:26:58 8:59 R Amy Nelson 26 F 1258 Seattle, WA 634. 0:26:59 9:00 AE Leslie Welshimer 25 F 381 Seattle, WA 635. 0:26:59 9:00 AE Jorge Novillo 30 M 601 Redmond , WA 636. 0:27:00 9:00 AE Julie Rossman 25 F 445 Bellevue, WA 637. 0:27:00 9:00 AE Eric Apablasa 51 M 238 Sequim, WA 638. 0:27:00 9:00 AE Caroline Barnett 29 F 203 Seattle, WA 639. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Alicia Gerfen 31 F 1070 Seattle, WA 640. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Dylan Sanders-Garrett 24 M 54 Kirkland, WA 641. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Kelly White 47 M 36 Seattle, WA 642. 0:27:01 9:00 AE Kristen Disbrow 32 F 327 Vancouver, WA 643. 0:27:02 9:01 AE Thomas Taylor 46 M 755 Kirkland, WA 644. 0:27:03 9:01 AE Nicholas Styant-Browne50 M 258 Kirkland, WA 645. 0:27:03 9:01 AE Tammy Whipple 32 F 65 Everett, WA 646. 0:27:04 9:01 AE Tracy Balch 42 F 863 Bothell, WA 647. 0:27:05 9:02 R Holly Baker 24 F 1155 Seattle, WA 648. 0:27:09 9:03 AE Tina Ziegler 47 F 641 Issaquah, WA 649. 0:27:10 9:03 AE Kathryn Crist 53 F 199 Redmond, WA 650. 0:27:10 9:03 AE Jason Tyler 45 M 70 Kenmore, WA 651. 0:27:11 9:04 AE Ruby Woodworth 28 F 717 Bellevue, WA 652. 0:27:11 9:04 AE Jennifer Latham 37 F 451 Redmond, WA 653. 0:27:12 9:04 AE Nicole Harding 28 F 698 Seattle , WA 654. 0:27:14 9:05 AE Carrie Umland 45 F 968 Seattle, WA 655. 0:27:14 9:05 AE Jennifer McKinney 33 F 749 Seattle, WA 656. 0:27:15 9:05 AE Karena Lynch 35 F 799 Seattle, WA 657. 0:27:15 9:05 AE Kelsey Moll 23 F 392 Seattle, WA 658. 0:27:15 9:05 AE Thomas Price 32 M 504 Kirkland, WA 659. 0:27:17 9:06 AE James Cooper 25 M 852 Chandler, AZ 660. 0:27:17 9:06 AE Lori Superina 27 F 343 Kirkland, WA 661. 0:27:19 9:06 AE Laura Zeman 36 F 325 Kirkland, WA 662. 0:27:19 9:06 AE Dedorah Gerdes 38 F 521 Sammamish, WA 663. 0:27:21 9:07 AE Alene Arakawa 42 F 537 Covington, WA 664. 0:27:22 9:07 AE Claire Carlson 36 F 562 Sammamish, WA 665. 0:27:23 9:08 AE Kijrstjn Stahl 39 F 652 Sammamish, WA 666. 0:27:24 9:08 AE Amanda Brandon 29 F 453 Tacoma, WA 667. 0:27:24 9:08 AE Elizabeth Leach 44 F 743 Sammamish, WA 668. 0:27:24 9:08 AE Jin Yamamoto 34 M 624 Bellevue, WA 669. 0:27:25 9:08 AE Tina Nold 38 F 171 Bothell, WA 670. 0:27:25 9:08 AE Kira Maloof 35 F 201 Kirkland, WA 671. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Jane Sencenbaugh 19 F 626 Moclips, WA 672. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Kathleen Matthews 19 F 427 Medina, WA 673. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Devon Beckham 31 M 535 Kirkland, WA 674. 0:27:27 9:09 AE Mark Brothers 46 M 272 Maple Valley, WA 675. 0:27:28 9:09 AE Anne Taylor 29 F 1084 Seattle, WA 676. 0:27:28 9:09 AE Jessica Edwards 27 F 658 Sammamish, WA 677. 0:27:29 9:10 AE Jim Tanasse 48 M 1079 Kent, WA 678. 0:27:30 9:10 AE Lisa Miller 39 F 434 Sammamish, WA 679. 0:27:31 9:10 AE Cindi Haller 39 F 335 Kenmore, WA 680. 0:27:34 9:11 AE Peter Beeson 40 M 929 Seattle, WA 681. 0:27:34 9:11 AE Lindsey Amtmann 44 F 149 Shoreline, WA 682. 0:27:34 9:11 AE Christine Seymour 43 F 425 Seattle, WA 683. 0:27:34 9:11 AE Phillip Lott 30 M 465 Issaquah, WA 684. 0:27:35 9:12 AE Tilden Keller 26 F 573 Seattle, WA 685. 0:27:37 9:12 AE Noah Van Loen 40 M 304 Seattle, WA 686. 0:27:38 9:13 AE Rosalyn Hall 29 F 587 Lake Stevens, WA 687. 0:27:39 9:13 AE Steve Keller 57 M 635 Lake Stevens, WA 688. 0:27:41 9:14 AE Michael Lee 35 M 836 Stanwood, WA 689. 0:27:42 9:14 AE Emily Eder 22 F 395 Seattle, WA 690. 0:27:42 9:14 AE Jeff Lasource 31 M 979 Vaughn, WA 691. 0:27:43 9:14 AE Eric Steinkamp 48 M 111 Kirkland, WA 692. 0:27:44 9:15 AE Julie Nelsen 29 F 345 Redmond, WA 693. 0:27:44 9:15 AE Kimberly Rivas 34 F 748 Spokane, WA 694. 0:27:46 9:15 AE Sarah Holberg 33 F 418 Seattle, WA 695. 0:27:47 9:16 AE Tim Lunbardo 48 M 1097 Black Diamond, WA 696. 0:27:47 9:16 AE Rob Morrow 50 M 586 Black Diamond, WA 697. 0:27:48 9:16 AE Carrie Rubenstein 32 F 959 Seattle, WA 698. 0:27:49 9:16 AE Tony Husted 36 M 1050 Mountlake Terrace, WA 699. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Joseph Buckley 18 M 608 Kirkland, WA 700. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Sarah Kim 31 F 347 Woodinville, WA 701. 0:27:54 9:18 AE Jae Choi 40 M 1052 Mercer Island, WA 702. 0:27:54 9:18 AE Fernando Mendez 39 M 899 Bellevue, WA 703. 0:27:55 9:18 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 684 Woodinville, WA 704. 0:27:55 9:18 AE Erik Halverson 24 M 377 Seattle, WA 705. 0:27:56 9:19 AE Peter Huynh 35 M 559 Seattle, WA 706. 0:27:56 9:19 AE Jason Byrd 28 M 945 Seattle, WA 707. 0:27:56 9:19 AE Nikki Bender 41 F 545 Woodinville, WA 708. 0:27:59 9:20 AE Emily Tollefson 27 F 758 Fircrest, WA 709. 0:27:59 9:20 AE Michael Aoki-Kramer 40 M 788 Seattle, WA 710. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Kristina Kesti 29 F 1055 Sedro Woolley, WA 711. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Nancy Lincoln 45 F 30 Duvall, WA 712. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Kim Franz 43 F 261 Seattle, WA 713. 0:28:00 9:20 AE Frances Neely 26 F 447 Seattle, WA 714. 0:28:02 9:21 AE April Winn 34 F 88 Seattle, WA 715. 0:28:03 9:21 AE Jennifer Howard 30 F 255 Seattle, WA 716. 0:28:05 9:22 AE Mikhaila Reudink 41 F 468 Seattle, WA 717. 0:28:06 9:22 AE Mark Watson 39 M 1027 Bainbridge Island, WA 718. 0:28:09 9:23 AE Pam Sullivan 55 F 1063 Lake Forest Park, WA 719. 0:28:15 9:25 AE Katie Murray 28 F 254 Seattle, WA 720. 0:28:18 9:26 AE Kendra Kainz 35 F 1095 Seattle, WA 721. 0:28:21 9:27 AE Madelyn Rawlinson 70 F 840 Seattle, WA 722. 0:28:23 9:28 AE Chris Lee 28 M 824 Seattle, WA 723. 0:28:24 9:28 AE Debra Uphoff 46 F 990 Renton, WA 724. 0:28:29 9:30 AE David Nold 49 M 666 Bellevue, WA 725. 0:28:29 9:30 AE Seri Sedlacek 47 F 903 Seattle, WA 726. 0:28:29 9:30 AE Lilia Gutnik 24 F 147 Seattle, WA 727. 0:28:30 9:30 AE Lisa Chase 43 F 503 Spokane, WA 728. 0:28:31 9:30 AE Heather Hested 35 F 849 Seattle, WA 729. 0:28:33 9:31 AE Chris Lautman 54 M 665 Kirkland, WA 730. 0:28:34 9:31 AE Tina Ghirarduzzi 23 F 476 Coeur D Alene, ID 731. 0:28:34 9:31 AE Matt Knowlton 33 M 1005 Kirkland, WA 732. 0:28:35 9:32 AE Erin Bee 25 F 204 Lake Stevens, WA 733. 0:28:37 9:32 AE Richard Growden 51 M 25 Renton, WA 734. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Ann Hennessey 27 F 227 Seattle, WA 735. 0:28:38 9:33 AE Brianna Cooper 26 F 154 Seattle, WA 736. 0:28:39 9:33 BR Angela Oliver 44 F 1259 Sammamish, WA 737. 0:28:40 9:33 AE Jon Everist 24 M 819 Seattle, WA 738. 0:28:40 9:33 AE Paula Popp 45 F 723 Duvall, WA 739. 0:28:40 9:33 AE Alex Frink 37 M 750 Seattle, WA 740. 0:28:45 9:35 AE Jeremy Greenawalt 30 M 222 Bremerton, WA 741. 0:28:47 9:36 AE Pamela Murkerson 37 F 215 Lake Stevens, WA 742. 0:28:49 9:36 AE Andrea Mojzak 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 743. 0:28:50 9:37 AE Denise Rosendale 49 F 544 Bremerton, WA 744. 0:28:50 9:37 AE Diane Macrae 44 F 370 Seattle, WA 745. 0:28:52 9:37 AE Dan Garrity 48 M 415 Spokane, WA 746. 0:28:53 9:38 AE Kelly Schmidt 32 F 326 Issaquah, WA 747. 0:28:56 9:39 AE Blake Raney 28 M 556 Puyallup, WA 748. 0:28:58 9:39 AE Kim Scacco-Morton 39 F 252 Yakima, WA 749. 0:28:59 9:40 R Lisa Page 30 F 1226 Seattle, WA 750. 0:29:00 9:40 AE Melanie Mariott 35 F 746 Woodinville, WA 751. 0:29:03 9:41 R Christine Curtiss 27 F 1183 Kirkland, WA 752. 0:29:04 9:41 AE Kim Garland 42 M 578 Sammamish , WA 753. 0:29:05 9:42 AE Sue Amorosi 54 F 1061 Kirkland, WA 754. 0:29:06 9:42 AE Kelly Butler 47 F 871 Bellevue, WA 755. 0:29:07 9:42 AE Robyn Lang 28 F 21 Everett, WA 756. 0:29:09 9:43 AE Kris Somol 40 F 150 Kenmore, WA 757. 0:29:12 9:44 AE Gary Franklin 48 M 159 Edmonds, WA 758. 0:29:12 9:44 AE Ted Young 68 M 880 Seattle, WA 759. 0:29:13 9:44 AE Valerie Trask 25 F 104 Seattle, WA 760. 0:29:13 9:44 AE Matt Wheadon 35 M 1001 Monroe, WA 761. 0:29:14 9:45 AE Kelli Lackey 37 F 336 Yakima, WA 762. 0:29:15 9:45 R Wendie Hunt Burgess 54 F 1212 Shoreline, WA 763. 0:29:18 9:46 AE Jim Smoots 45 M 1088 Arlington, WA 764. 0:29:18 9:46 AE Maria Berardo 38 F 888 Kirkland, WA 765. 0:29:19 9:46 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 492 Vancouver, WA 766. 0:29:20 9:47 BR Shauna Sinclair 35 F 1229 Seattle, WA 767. 0:29:21 9:47 AE Kari Hensien 38 F 165 Redmond, WA 768. 0:29:21 9:47 AE Jay Silver 33 M 718 Seattle, WA 769. 0:29:25 9:48 AE Anthony Cook 30 M 297 Mount Vernon, WA 770. 0:29:26 9:49 AE Cindy Neils 39 F 118 Kirkland, WA 771. 0:29:27 9:49 AE Janet Schneider 35 F 407 Bellevue, WA 772. 0:29:27 9:49 AE Heather Hoglund 30 F 144 Lake Stevens, WA 773. 0:29:33 9:51 AE Diana Green 33 F 962 Arlington, WA 774. 0:29:33 9:51 AE Jodi Wade 39 F 240 Seattle, WA 775. 0:29:34 9:51 AE Desiree Sarver 25 F 245 Seattle, WA 776. 0:29:38 9:53 AE Jesse St Marie 34 M 1075 Kirkland, WA 777. 0:29:42 9:54 AE Cynthia Goins 48 F 431 Seattle, WA 778. 0:29:43 9:54 AE Danielle Walters 40 F 891 Renton, WA 779. 0:29:45 9:55 AE Sharlyn Turner 40 F 91 Seattle, WA 780. 0:29:47 9:56 AE Luciano Santos 33 M 940 Seattle, WA 781. 0:29:48 9:56 AE Mary Frost 50 F 121 Kirkland, WA 782. 0:29:49 9:56 AE Charissa Walson 26 F 688 Puyallup, WA 783. 0:29:50 9:57 AE Eric Clark 39 M 269 Shoreline, WA 784. 0:29:52 9:57 AE Robert Gjertsen 51 M 365 Port Orchard, WA 785. 0:29:53 9:58 AE Christine Wilson 30 F 657 Kirkland, WA 786. 0:29:57 9:59 AE Jennifer Strelow 29 F 885 Bellevue, WA 787. 0:29:59 10:00 AE Julie Holstad 25 F 45 Seattle, WA 788. 0:29:59 10:00 AE Patrick Lie 26 M 554 Bellevue, WA 789. 0:30:00 10:00 AE Kathleen Lauinger 46 F 342 Woodinville, WA 790. 0:30:00 10:00 AE Hamish Stewart 49 M 37 Redmond, WA 791. 0:30:03 10:01 AE Ruth Morlas 30 F 596 Renton, WA 792. 0:30:03 10:01 AE Rachel Gerson 38 F 311 Seattle, WA 793. 0:30:05 10:02 AE Kathy Shelby 61 F 581 Mukilteo, WA 794. 0:30:06 10:02 AE Holley Steller 33 F 316 Oak Harbor, WA 795. 0:30:07 10:02 R Dana Laursen 38 F 1133 Kirkland , WA 796. 0:30:10 10:03 AE Alex Win 21 M 233 Redmond, WA 797. 0:30:12 10:04 AE Marty Neils 40 M 119 Kirkland, WA 798. 0:30:12 10:04 AE Stephanie Ault-Justus 37 F 223 Bellevue, WA 799. 0:30:13 10:04 AE Matha McLain 19 F 563 Edmonds, WA 800. 0:30:13 10:04 AE Sarah Weiser 46 F 857 Bellevue, WA 801. 0:30:13 10:04 AE Anne Batdorf 30 F 253 Seattle, WA 802. 0:30:16 10:05 AE Meghan Geddes 29 F 210 Redmond, WA 803. 0:30:17 10:06 AE Court Jones 73 M 727 Ellensburg, WA 804. 0:30:19 10:06 AE Morgan Hale 22 F 553 Arlington, WA 805. 0:30:21 10:07 AE Stephen Thornsberry 48 M 344 Kirkland, WA 806. 0:30:23 10:08 AE Krissy Gresset 28 F 101 Seattle, WA 807. 0:30:23 10:08 AE Anita Barry 38 F 778 Redmond, WA 808. 0:30:23 10:08 AE Dionne Pignatiello 33 F 498 Seattle, WA 809. 0:30:25 10:08 AE Megan Langberg 14 F 1016 Kirkland, WA 810. 0:30:27 10:09 AE Shannon Eubanks 37 F 402 Woodinville, WA 811. 0:30:30 10:10 AE Danielle Rowe 28 F 733 Woodinville, WA 812. 0:30:32 10:11 AE Mike Marcos 30 M 499 Bothell, WA 813. 0:30:36 10:12 AE Kathy Pennington 38 F 403 Seattle, WA 814. 0:30:41 10:14 AE Robert Villahermosa 30 M 555 Redmond, WA 815. 0:30:43 10:14 AE Julia Webb 48 F 617 Yarrow Pt, WA 816. 0:30:44 10:15 AE Jim Brown 42 M 505 Seattle, WA 817. 0:30:47 10:16 AE Tiffany Turner 29 F 426 Long Beach, WA 818. 0:30:48 10:16 AE Kristyn Popejoy 24 F 48 Issaquah, WA 819. 0:30:52 10:17 AE Renee Way 49 F 430 Sherwood, OR 820. 0:30:52 10:17 AE Patrick Wilburn 34 M 906 Redmond, WA 821. 0:30:55 10:18 AE Paul Nghiem 44 M 585 Redmond, WA 822. 0:30:57 10:19 AE Pedro Gutierrez 34 M 319 Seattle, WA 823. 0:30:58 10:19 AE Heather Polizzi 38 F 412 Port Townsend, WA 824. 0:31:00 10:20 AE Rana Jung 34 F 62 Redmond, WA 825. 0:31:01 10:20 R Jill Hostetter 35 F 1129 Seattle, WA 826. 0:31:03 10:21 AE Julie Baxter 50 F 350 Kirkland, WA 827. 0:31:04 10:21 AE Steve Griffin 52 M 621 Marysville, WA 828. 0:31:05 10:22 AE Sara Marks 60 F 186 Seattle, WA 829. 0:31:08 10:23 AE Dane Burns 54 M 887 Issaquah, WA 830. 0:31:12 10:24 AE Rachel Clark 28 F 456 Seattle, WA 831. 0:31:13 10:24 AE Maureen Callahan 45 F 580 Portland, OR 832. 0:31:18 10:26 AE Cyndy Clarkson 43 F 1074 Mill Creek, WA 833. 0:31:18 10:26 AE Jennifer Boyd 32 F 686 Beverly, WA 834. 0:31:20 10:27 AE Jeffrey Thirloway 53 M 44 Kirkland, WA 835. 0:31:20 10:27 AE Andrea Neal 36 F 517 Seattle, WA 836. 0:31:29 10:30 AE Stephen Burke 39 M 1037 Seattle, WA 837. 0:31:30 10:30 AE Carey Kuhn 32 F 109 Seattle, WA 838. 0:31:32 10:31 AE Luciana Santos 31 F 124 Seattle, WA 839. 0:31:32 10:31 AE Holly Merz 38 F 457 Seattle, WA 840. 0:31:35 10:32 AE Heather Ferguson 35 F 129 Seattle, WA 841. 0:31:38 10:33 AE Lauren Kluge 25 F 859 Kirkland, WA 842. 0:31:41 10:34 AE Maria Golden 36 F 385 Bellevue, WA 843. 0:31:42 10:34 R Melissa Nadir 26 F 1138 Bellevue, WA 844. 0:31:43 10:34 AE Jennifer Smith 35 F 208 Edmonds, WA 845. 0:31:49 10:36 AE Molly McLean 29 F 176 Lake Stevens, WA 846. 0:31:51 10:37 AE Andrew Muchlinski 21 M 848 Sammamish, WA 847. 0:31:52 10:37 AE Lauren Hunt 24 F 847 Sammamish, WA 848. 0:31:52 10:37 AE Christian Owens 37 M 659 Kirkland, WA 849. 0:31:55 10:38 AE Ali Armanowski 20 F 670 Burnaby, BC 850. 0:31:59 10:40 AE Amy Pedeferri 36 F 532 Kent, WA 851. 0:32:00 10:40 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 28 F 90 Bellevue, WA 852. 0:32:02 10:41 AE Melissa Fulton 38 F 791 Bellevue, WA 853. 0:32:08 10:43 AE Cindy Scott 46 F 709 Duvall, WA 854. 0:32:09 10:43 AE David Nghiem 43 M 655 Seattle, WA 855. 0:32:11 10:44 R Jordan Shafer 31 M 1171 Bothell, WA 856. 0:32:11 10:44 AE Loren Eubank 36 M 986 Seattle, WA 857. 0:32:12 10:44 AE Kelly Campbell 41 F 485 Kirkland, WA 858. 0:32:14 10:45 AE Katherine Klein 24 F 636 Marysville, WA 859. 0:32:17 10:46 AE Jamie Cordes 32 F 818 Kent, WA 860. 0:32:19 10:46 AE Shyla McKinzie 30 F 790 Kent, WA 861. 0:32:22 10:47 AE Keith Dow 25 M 783 Arlington, WA 862. 0:32:23 10:48 AE Leslie Pagilagan 35 F 214 Seattle, WA 863. 0:32:25 10:48 AE Peggy Duxbury 49 F 682 Seattle, WA 864. 0:32:27 10:49 AE Stephanie Martin 23 F 148 Kirkland, WA 865. 0:32:28 10:49 AE Leslie Laird McConnell42 F 1038 Kirkland, WA 866. 0:32:29 10:50 R Thibodeaux Lisa 29 F 1178 Issaquah, WA 867. 0:32:31 10:50 AE Angie Barney 35 F 169 Kent, WA 868. 0:32:33 10:51 R Lita Huber 37 F 1125 Bellevue, WA 869. 0:32:42 10:54 R Rebecca Sill 29 F 1223 Kirkland, WA 870. 0:32:43 10:54 AE Katrina Soderstrom 32 F 86 Everett, WA 871. 0:32:44 10:55 AE Scott Lang 29 M 22 Everett, WA 872. 0:32:46 10:55 AE Lindsey Bergin 24 F 172 Des Moines, WA 873. 0:32:46 10:55 AE Jeff Sewell 37 M 462 Kirkland, WA 874. 0:32:47 10:56 AE Helen Robinson 31 F 397 Seattle, WA 875. 0:32:49 10:56 AE Ericka Schlecht 40 F 528 Renton, WA 876. 0:33:05 11:02 AE Jenny Dow 25 F 865 Arlington, WA 877. 0:33:09 11:03 AE Kristina Spencer 38 F 131 Seattle, WA 878. 0:33:12 11:04 AE Alexandra Epstein-Solf28 F 116 Seattle, WA 879. 0:33:12 11:04 AE Bill Barks 48 M 192 Mukilteo, WA 880. 0:33:14 11:05 AE Mie Otake 40 F 68 Seattle, WA 881. 0:33:14 11:05 AE Denise Jones 37 F 368 Bellevue, WA 882. 0:33:17 11:06 AE Jaime Rauch 32 F 371 Kirkland, WA 883. 0:33:18 11:06 AE Kyla Wallace 42 F 180 Renton, WA 884. 0:33:18 11:06 AE Sharon Peterson 32 F 224 Bellevue, WA 885. 0:33:24 11:08 AE Jennifer Hobden 34 F 957 Seattle, WA 886. 0:33:25 11:08 AE Michael Chittick 65 M 597 Woodinville, WA 887. 0:33:26 11:09 AE Lisa DenBeste 40 F 690 Bellevue, WA 888. 0:33:35 11:12 AE Patricia Lytle 43 F 900 Ravensdale, WA 889. 0:33:43 11:14 AE Dana Acevedo 32 F 988 Edmonds, WA 890. 0:33:50 11:17 R Sarah Coombs 29 F 1157 Mercer, WA 891. 0:33:50 11:17 AE Kristi Stroyan 30 F 213 Kenmore, WA 892. 0:33:51 11:17 AE Deb McKinney 56 F 248 Redmond, WA 893. 0:33:54 11:18 AE Heidi Thompson 29 F 557 Bellevue, WA 894. 0:33:55 11:18 AE Donna Nealy 50 F 1024 Seattle, WA 895. 0:34:04 11:21 AE Doug Kenoyer 32 M 417 Kenmore , WA 896. 0:34:10 11:23 AE Scott Green 34 M 967 Arlington, WA 897. 0:34:15 11:25 AE Jillian Greenawalt 24 F 221 Bremerton, WA 898. 0:34:25 11:28 AE Alicia Finn 32 F 273 Seattle, WA 899. 0:34:29 11:30 AE Kenna Stout 26 F 1000 Seattle, WA 900. 0:34:32 11:31 AE Tacie Taylor 50 F 228 Spokane, WA 901. 0:34:40 11:33 AE Melissa Riler 33 F 115 Seattle, WA 902. 0:34:43 11:34 AE Lisa X Miller 34 F 965 Edmonds, WA 903. 0:34:47 11:36 AE Lanine Lange 28 F 75 Renton, WA 904. 0:34:49 11:36 AE Laurel Howard 17 F 42 Kirkland, WA 905. 0:34:53 11:38 AE Thomas Fenn 62 M 704 Bellevue, WA 906. 0:34:53 11:38 AE Tracie Kirtz 35 F 625 Beverly Hills, CA 907. 0:34:57 11:39 AE Shashi Kumar 50 F 487 Snohomish, WA 908. 0:35:00 11:40 AE Connie Buhl 48 F 1002 Seattle, WA 909. 0:35:06 11:42 AE Kate Bannister 40 F 419 Long Beach, WA 910. 0:35:11 11:44 AE Cherise Carper 27 F 293 Kirkland, WA 911. 0:35:11 11:44 AE Alexis Ferris 36 F 198 Seattle, WA 912. 0:35:13 11:44 AE Kathryn Meyer 37 F 953 Seattle, WA 913. 0:35:15 11:45 AE Rita Persich 55 F 739 Bellevue, WA 914. 0:35:33 11:51 AE Robin Mounce 47 F 229 Spokane, WA 915. 0:35:39 11:53 AE BarbaraLYnn Snyder 59 F 143 Kirkland, WA 916. 0:35:39 11:53 AE Cheri Murphy 41 F 954 Seattle, WA 917. 0:35:45 11:55 AE Jeanne Gousseu 31 F 1083 Edmonds, WA 918. 0:35:51 11:57 AE Kristin McLerran 15 F 631 Seattle, WA 919. 0:35:53 11:58 AE Shelley Kloba 41 F 996 Kirkland, WA 920. 0:36:01 12:00 AE Karin Nyrop 50 F 630 Seattle, WA 921. 0:36:05 12:02 AE Margaret Murphy 42 F 796 Seattle, WA 922. 0:36:10 12:03 AE Kim Holttum 42 F 600 Mukilteo, WA 923. 0:36:14 12:05 AE Vanessa Murray 33 F 672 Kirkland , WA 924. 0:36:18 12:06 AE Rebecca Levon 32 F 153 Selah, WA 925. 0:36:29 12:10 AE Camila Lagow 40 F 217 Lake Stevens, WA 926. 0:36:39 12:13 AE Kristina Williams 46 F 435 Sammamish, WA 927. 0:37:28 12:29 AE Tracey Schmidt 37 F 876 Seattle, WA 928. 0:37:29 12:30 AE Therese McRae 45 F 508 Bellevue, WA 929. 0:37:35 12:32 AE Bernadette Howell 53 F 869 Kirkland, WA 930. 0:37:43 12:34 AE Suzanne Strickland 30 F 190 Ellensburg, WA 931. 0:37:50 12:37 AE Shelly Henderson 30 F 501 Bothell, WA 932. 0:38:18 12:46 AE Victoria Byrum 23 F 288 Seattle, WA 933. 0:38:35 12:52 AE Keasa Jones 31 F 374 Seattle, WA 934. 0:38:36 12:52 AE Rebecca Puls 51 F 728 Kirkland, WA 935. 0:38:44 12:55 AE Sarah Reathaford 42 F 591 Black Diamond, WA 936. 0:38:45 12:55 AE Rob Martin 37 M 542 Everett, WA 937. 0:39:00 13:00 AE Laura Carpenter 40 F 408 Everett, WA 938. 0:39:14 13:05 AE Andrea Lim 42 F 423 Carnation, WA 939. 0:39:23 13:08 AE Maria Baquero 40 F 384 Bellevue, WA 940. 0:39:44 13:15 AE Monica Reinoso 45 F 134 Everett, WA 941. 0:39:59 13:20 AE Amber Wyman 35 F 318 Oak Harbor, WA 942. 0:41:03 13:41 AE Debbie Leviton 50 F 78 Kirkland, WA 943. 0:41:03 13:41 AE Robby Leviton 51 M 77 Kirkland, WA 944. 0:41:06 13:42 AE Julie Heilman 36 F 577 Monmouth, OR 945. 0:42:21 14:07 AE Jennifer Lucas 38 F 1003 Kirkland, WA 946. 0:42:26 14:09 AE Erin Leary 49 F 41 Kirkland, WA 947. 0:42:30 14:10 AE Deb Frisbie 50 F 1085 Seattle, WA 948. 0:42:37 14:12 AE David Kiesel 63 M 963 Belfair, WA 949. 0:44:07 14:42 AE Firia Aguon-Flores 39 F 102 Renton, WA 950. 0:44:50 14:57 AE Amolo Ngweno 43 F 97 Seattle, WA 951. 0:46:07 15:22 AE Stacie Stansfield 37 F 752 Bellevue, WA 952. 0:47:24 15:48 AE Mark Strom 63 M 640 Bellevue, WA 953. 0:48:25 16:08 AE Lisa Salsbery 40 F 440 Everett, WA 954. 0:49:04 16:21 AE Chelsea Holzinger 33 F 409 Everett, WA 955. 1:16:46 25:35 AE Chris Bayless 48 F 46 Kirkland, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |