ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
MID-SUMMER SPRINT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, AUGUST 3, 2008
Report Last Updated On August 3, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
205 | - # OF FINISHERS |
155 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
50 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
24 | - # OF DOR REGISTRANTS |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aleck Alleckson 35 M 1:03:22 1 0:11:15 2 1:55 0:29:52 1 1:03 1 0:19:16 2 Clackamas, OR 2. Marcelo Silva 39 M 1:06:34 2 0:11:32 4 2:04 0:31:53 11 1:13 2 0:19:51 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Gabe Doebler 30 M 1:06:52 1 0:13:22 21 2:03 0:31:23 5 1:26 5 0:18:38 1 Portland, OR 4. Aaron Jenniges 29 M 1:06:59 1 0:13:06 16 2:03 0:30:32 2 1:26 3 0:19:52 5 Vancouver, WA 5. Peter Donovan 33 M 1:08:00 2 0:12:28 9 1:43 0:31:45 10 1:15 4 0:20:49 8 Mount Vernon, WA 6. Mark Wilson 39 M 1:08:07 3 0:14:03 32 2:06 0:30:56 3 1:37 10 0:19:25 3 Portland, OR 7. Todd Vogt 33 M 1:08:28 3 0:12:49 13 2:05 0:31:56 12 1:29 6 0:20:09 6 Portland , OR 8. Mickey Aberle 31 M 1:10:24 4 0:11:03 1 2:05 0:33:52 29 1:30 8 0:21:53 15 Clackamas, OR 9. Joe Rozanek 39 M 1:10:51 4 0:13:32 25 1:54 0:31:34 7 1:26 7 0:22:24 21 Scappoose, OR 10. Sal Colletto 31 M 1:11:07 5 0:13:04 15 2:16 0:32:01 13 1:18 9 0:22:27 22 Camas, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Seale 33 F 1:16:43 1 0:15:36 77 Vancouver, WA 2. Megan Banks 42 F 1:16:58 1 0:15:28 69 2:30 0:33:57 30 1:48 31 0:23:15 32 Eugene, OR 3. Lisa Zich 37 F 1:19:40 1 0:14:02 31 3:00 0:35:20 55 2:01 41 0:25:17 81 Portland, OR 4. Denise Croucher 44 F 1:20:44 2 0:15:41 80 2:30 0:34:12 36 2:00 42 0:26:21 100 Brush Prairie, WA 5. Kiersten Lake 37 F 1:21:09 2 0:14:17 36 2:24 0:38:06 94 1:56 62 0:24:26 58 Portland, OR 6. Mandy Lions 25 F 1:23:55 1 0:13:36 27 2:59 0:39:17 122 1:41 67 0:26:22 101 Vancouver, WA 7. Marti Sharp 44 F 1:25:29 3 0:15:38 78 3:21 0:38:59 113 2:02 92 0:25:29 83 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Meg Upshaw 31 F 1:25:45 2 0:15:04 62 3:07 0:36:55 79 2:05 66 0:28:33 150 Tigard, OR 9. Karoline Jones 41 F 1:26:27 4 0:17:01 108 3:38 0:36:48 77 1:51 81 0:27:08 119 Kirkland, WA 10. Lara Fulwiler 36 F 1:26:45 3 0:17:45 121 2:36 0:39:43 131 1:54 109 0:24:46 69 Sherwood, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joseph Evankovich 44 M 1:11:07 1 0:15:12 63 2:07 0:31:03 4 1:39 16 0:21:06 10 Tumwater, WA 2. Frank Goulard 55 M 1:12:04 1 0:14:41 46 1:53 0:31:45 9 1:25 15 0:22:19 18 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Lindley Morton 61 M 1:13:10 1 0:12:20 7 2:34 0:32:19 17 2:04 12 0:23:53 47 Forest Grove, OR 4. Mike Cowden 53 M 1:13:10 1 0:14:26 39 2:11 0:32:04 14 2:06 18 0:22:23 20 Portland, OR 5. Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 1:14:09 2 0:14:44 48 2:12 0:34:03 32 1:43 23 0:21:27 12 Portland, OR 6. Scott Metzler 48 M 1:14:35 1 0:12:30 11 2:42 0:32:05 15 1:43 11 0:25:35 85 Eugene, OR 7. Neal Bridgnell 44 M 1:14:53 3 0:14:56 55 2:59 0:34:20 38 1:48 37 0:20:50 9 Oregon City, OR 8. Larry Holzman 44 M 1:15:02 4 0:13:08 17 2:44 0:31:25 6 2:02 13 0:25:43 87 Vancouver, WA 9. Jeff Rippey 51 M 1:15:31 2 0:13:55 29 2:37 0:33:17 20 1:55 20 0:23:46 44 Portland, OR 10. Richard Collins 48 M 1:15:40 2 0:14:29 40 2:49 0:34:09 34 1:40 26 0:22:32 24 Salem, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Banks 42 F 1:16:58 1 0:15:28 69 2:30 0:33:57 30 1:48 31 0:23:15 32 Eugene, OR 2. Denise Croucher 44 F 1:20:44 2 0:15:41 80 2:30 0:34:12 36 2:00 42 0:26:21 100 Brush Prairie, WA 3. Marti Sharp 44 F 1:25:29 3 0:15:38 78 3:21 0:38:59 113 2:02 92 0:25:29 83 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Karoline Jones 41 F 1:26:27 4 0:17:01 108 3:38 0:36:48 77 1:51 81 0:27:08 119 Kirkland, WA 5. Beth Brown 40 F 1:29:23 5 0:15:55 88 3:19 0:39:31 127 1:58 95 0:28:40 155 Bend, OR 6. Rachel DeBusk 45 F 1:29:58 1 0:15:43 82 3:34 0:41:16 154 2:40 118 0:26:44 109 Seattle1, WA 7. Shari Green 43 F 1:30:20 6 0:18:14 129 4:02 0:36:39 74 2:35 102 0:28:49 159 Portland, OR 8. Diane Cass 42 F 1:30:52 7 0:15:40 79 5:36 0:39:37 129 2:42 123 0:27:17 123 Portland, OR 9. Jessica Quinlan 47 F 1:34:45 2 0:20:03 167 3:13 0:42:54 171 1:31 157 0:27:04 116 Charleston, OR 10. Johanna Wienert 49 F 1:34:51 3 0:17:32 117 4:35 0:39:36 128 3:02 137 0:30:06 165 Newport, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aleck Alleckson 35 M 1:03:22 1 0:11:15 2 1:55 0:29:52 1 1:03 1 0:19:16 2 Clackamas, OR 2. Marcelo Silva 39 M 1:06:34 2 0:11:32 4 2:04 0:31:53 11 1:13 2 0:19:51 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Gabe Doebler 30 M 1:06:52 1 0:13:22 21 2:03 0:31:23 5 1:26 5 0:18:38 1 Portland, OR 4. Aaron Jenniges 29 M 1:06:59 1 0:13:06 16 2:03 0:30:32 2 1:26 3 0:19:52 5 Vancouver, WA 5. Peter Donovan 33 M 1:08:00 2 0:12:28 9 1:43 0:31:45 10 1:15 4 0:20:49 8 Mount Vernon, WA 6. Mark Wilson 39 M 1:08:07 3 0:14:03 32 2:06 0:30:56 3 1:37 10 0:19:25 3 Portland, OR 7. Todd Vogt 33 M 1:08:28 3 0:12:49 13 2:05 0:31:56 12 1:29 6 0:20:09 6 Portland , OR 8. Mickey Aberle 31 M 1:10:24 4 0:11:03 1 2:05 0:33:52 29 1:30 8 0:21:53 15 Clackamas, OR 9. Joe Rozanek 39 M 1:10:51 4 0:13:32 25 1:54 0:31:34 7 1:26 7 0:22:24 21 Scappoose, OR 10. Sal Colletto 31 M 1:11:07 5 0:13:04 15 2:16 0:32:01 13 1:18 9 0:22:27 22 Camas, WA 11. Joseph Evankovich 44 M 1:11:07 1 0:15:12 63 2:07 0:31:03 4 1:39 16 0:21:06 10 Tumwater, WA 12. Dave Soelberg 39 M 1:11:38 5 0:12:12 6 2:15 0:34:39 45 1:53 19 0:20:38 7 Vancouver, WA 13. Frank Goulard 55 M 1:12:04 1 0:14:41 46 1:53 0:31:45 9 1:25 15 0:22:19 18 Lake Oswego, OR 14. Lindley Morton 61 M 1:13:10 1 0:12:20 7 2:34 0:32:19 17 2:04 12 0:23:53 47 Forest Grove, OR 15. Mike Cowden 53 M 1:13:10 1 0:14:26 39 2:11 0:32:04 14 2:06 18 0:22:23 20 Portland, OR 16. Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 1:14:09 2 0:14:44 48 2:12 0:34:03 32 1:43 23 0:21:27 12 Portland, OR 17. Scott Metzler 48 M 1:14:35 1 0:12:30 11 2:42 0:32:05 15 1:43 11 0:25:35 85 Eugene, OR 18. Neal Bridgnell 44 M 1:14:53 3 0:14:56 55 2:59 0:34:20 38 1:48 37 0:20:50 9 Oregon City, OR 19. Larry Holzman 44 M 1:15:02 4 0:13:08 17 2:44 0:31:25 6 2:02 13 0:25:43 87 Vancouver, WA 20. Greg Kowalsky 36 M 1:15:30 6 0:11:26 3 2:36 0:33:45 27 1:35 14 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR 21. Jeff Rippey 51 M 1:15:31 2 0:13:55 29 2:37 0:33:17 20 1:55 20 0:23:46 44 Portland, OR 22. Richard Collins 48 M 1:15:40 2 0:14:29 40 2:49 0:34:09 34 1:40 26 0:22:32 24 Salem, OR 23. Brian DeVore 38 M 1:15:44 1 0:14:32 42 2:11 0:32:09 16 1:25 17 0:25:27 82 Sherwood, OR 24. Tom Box 49 M 1:15:45 3 0:13:23 23 2:57 0:33:48 28 1:47 21 0:23:50 46 Salem, OR 25. Kirk Rose 60 M 1:16:16 2 0:14:05 33 3:09 0:34:01 31 1:46 25 0:23:15 33 Albany, OR 26. Dana Aluares 45 M 1:16:26 4 0:15:58 89 2:25 0:33:36 26 1:54 35 0:22:32 23 Tigard, OR 27. Julie Seale 33 F 1:16:43 1 0:15:36 77 Vancouver, WA 28. Megan Banks 42 F 1:16:58 1 0:15:28 69 2:30 0:33:57 30 1:48 31 0:23:15 32 Eugene, OR 29. Dean Hinchliff 49 M 1:17:09 1 0:17:02 109 2:13 0:34:48 47 1:38 53 0:21:28 13 Tigard, OR 30. Darryl Williams 44 M 1:17:13 2 0:14:42 47 2:28 0:35:00 49 1:50 36 0:23:12 31 Troutdale, OR 31. Jacob Sylliaasen 26 M 1:17:29 2 0:17:03 110 2:42 0:32:29 18 1:37 34 0:23:37 38 Springfield, OR 32. Frank Mitchem 44 M 1:17:33 5 0:12:31 12 2:34 0:35:44 60 1:51 22 0:24:52 70 Castle Rock, WA 33. Craig Calder 40 M 1:17:39 6 0:14:25 38 3:48 0:35:07 51 2:22 54 0:21:57 16 Portland, OR 34. Lee Stocker 45 M 1:17:52 5 0:15:45 84 3:03 0:33:31 25 2:04 43 0:23:28 36 Portland, OR 35. Doug Hayes 38 M 1:17:54 2 0:16:57 106 3:00 0:33:26 23 1:32 48 0:22:59 27 Oregon City, OR 36. Mark James 30 M 1:17:57 6 0:12:55 14 2:45 0:36:01 65 2:03 32 0:24:13 55 Beaverton, OR 37. Anthony Schroeder 42 M 1:17:58 3 0:14:59 57 2:22 0:36:40 75 1:48 55 0:22:09 17 West Linn, OR 38. Pieter De Liagre Bohl 43 M 1:18:06 7 0:16:26 96 2:06 0:33:23 21 2:09 38 0:24:01 50 Las , NV 39. Jim Gulaskey 64 M 1:18:08 3 0:14:32 41 2:36 0:34:23 40 2:04 29 0:24:32 61 Lebanon, OR 40. Walter Lybeck 35 M 1:18:12 7 0:12:02 5 3:18 0:36:03 67 1:56 27 0:24:53 71 Portland, OR 41. Matthew Noonan 39 M 1:18:18 8 0:13:15 19 2:42 0:35:59 64 1:42 30 0:24:40 63 Portland, OR 42. Roger Nyquist 47 M 1:18:24 6 0:15:26 68 2:17 0:35:31 57 1:39 47 0:23:30 37 Albany, OR 43. Jake Linford 34 M 1:18:26 7 0:19:11 149 2:07 0:31:42 8 1:26 44 0:24:00 49 Tualatin, OR 44. Alex Tysowsky 37 M 1:18:34 9 0:15:13 64 2:55 0:33:24 22 1:48 28 0:25:13 78 Lake Oswego, OR 45. Darwin Agena 49 M 1:18:34 4 0:14:08 34 2:52 0:35:09 52 1:57 39 0:24:27 59 Hillsboro, OR 46. Richard Demaret 45 M 1:19:30 7 0:15:44 83 3:23 0:34:42 46 2:29 60 0:23:11 30 Vancouver, WA 47. Lisa Zich 37 F 1:19:40 1 0:14:02 31 3:00 0:35:20 55 2:01 41 0:25:17 81 Portland, OR 48. Tom Phipps 54 M 1:19:43 3 0:12:28 8 3:44 0:35:35 58 2:22 40 0:25:34 84 West Linn, OR 49. Jeff Slinger 37 M 1:19:45 10 0:15:32 72 2:36 0:36:03 68 1:51 56 0:23:43 41 Portland, OR 50. Kurt Evans 35 M 1:19:48 11 0:15:33 73 2:34 0:35:45 61 2:32 61 0:23:24 35 The Dalles, OR 51. Peter Tuck 42 M 1:19:49 8 0:15:34 75 3:15 0:35:27 56 1:47 58 0:23:46 42 Vancouver, WA 52. Trevor Frank 29 M 1:19:57 3 0:16:09 92 3:21 0:33:30 24 2:00 49 0:24:57 72 Portland, OR 53. Kevin Coulter 48 M 1:20:43 8 0:15:42 81 2:27 0:32:34 19 2:17 24 0:27:43 132 Troutdale, OR 54. Bryan Habas 30 M 1:20:44 8 0:15:14 66 4:16 0:37:13 86 1:41 74 0:22:20 19 Portland, OR 55. Denise Croucher 44 F 1:20:44 2 0:15:41 80 2:30 0:34:12 36 2:00 42 0:26:21 100 Brush Prairie, WA 56. Curtis Thompson 44 M 1:20:52 9 0:16:48 103 2:42 0:35:55 63 1:41 65 0:23:46 43 Portland, OR 57. Spence Gerber 50 M 1:21:03 4 0:16:58 107 3:16 0:34:37 44 2:05 64 0:24:06 53 Folsom, CA 58. Jeff Boyd 35 M 1:21:05 12 0:15:00 58 4:01 0:38:11 97 2:10 82 0:21:43 14 Corvallis, OR 59. Bill Jankovich 33 M 1:21:07 9 0:13:58 30 2:14 0:36:51 78 2:17 51 0:25:46 90 Beaverton, OR 60. Kiersten Lake 37 F 1:21:09 2 0:14:17 36 2:24 0:38:06 94 1:56 62 0:24:26 58 Portland, OR 61. Geoff Wittreich 36 M 1:21:15 13 0:18:58 142 3:47 0:34:56 48 2:26 94 0:21:07 11 Portland, OR 62. Sean McCarthy 41 M 1:21:18 10 0:16:04 91 3:08 0:36:11 70 2:33 68 0:23:22 34 Tigard, OR 63. John Becker 54 M 1:21:29 5 0:14:52 52 2:50 0:35:17 54 1:54 46 0:26:36 106 Portland, OR 64. Joseph Ricci 19 M 1:21:56 1 0:12:30 10 3:57 0:40:50 149 1:39 78 0:23:00 28 Renton , WA 65. Shawn Sullivan 43 M 1:22:44 11 0:17:53 123 3:52 0:36:23 71 1:52 91 0:22:44 25 Bellevue, WA 66. Jeff Hamlin 43 M 1:22:46 5 0:16:46 102 4:10 0:34:06 33 1:48 63 0:25:56 93 Corvallis, OR 67. Daniel Borbon 32 M 1:22:48 10 0:16:38 97 4:12 0:37:33 91 1:18 89 0:23:07 29 Wilsonville, OR 68. Justin Platon 22 M 1:22:59 1 0:18:56 139 2:04 0:35:39 59 2:18 79 0:24:02 52 Spokane, WA 69. James Hicks 42 M 1:23:08 12 0:18:27 134 3:13 0:36:02 66 1:48 84 0:23:38 39 Vancouver, WA 70. Scott Byrer 21 M 1:23:20 2 0:19:32 153 2:55 0:34:33 42 2:39 88 0:23:41 40 Portland, OR 71. Mandy Lions 25 F 1:23:55 1 0:13:36 27 2:59 0:39:17 122 1:41 67 0:26:22 101 Vancouver, WA 72. Matt Henderson 59 M 1:23:59 2 0:14:22 37 3:42 0:39:04 116 2:55 93 0:23:56 48 Lake Oswego, OR 73. Tucker Bacon 18 M 1:24:11 2 0:15:33 74 5:00 0:38:55 110 1:43 101 0:22:59 26 Ashland, OR 74. Andrew Cataldo 18 M 1:24:11 3 0:13:23 22 3:40 0:38:58 112 1:57 69 0:26:13 98 Ashland, OR 75. Dan Gray 46 M 1:24:15 9 0:18:15 130 3:00 0:36:09 69 2:08 85 0:24:42 66 Carlton, OR 76. Doug Wells 43 M 1:24:21 13 0:14:36 44 3:49 0:37:47 92 2:26 76 0:25:43 86 Portland, OR 77. Sean Larkin 31 M 1:24:41 3 0:14:37 45 2:45 0:37:09 85 1:31 57 0:28:38 152 Portland, OR 78. Tom Quinn 44 M 1:24:43 14 0:14:34 43 3:26 0:38:08 95 2:08 72 0:26:27 104 Lake Oswego, OR 79. Wystan Brown 39 M 1:24:46 14 0:17:41 120 3:52 0:34:20 39 2:34 75 0:26:18 99 Bend, OR 80. Stephen Giles 40 M 1:24:51 6 0:13:33 26 2:49 0:36:56 80 2:16 52 0:29:16 162 Portland, OR 81. Marc Zatarian 51 M 1:25:07 7 0:15:00 59 2:20 0:34:37 43 1:52 33 0:31:18 177 Tigard, OR 82. Marti Sharp 44 F 1:25:29 3 0:15:38 78 3:21 0:38:59 113 2:02 92 0:25:29 83 Lake Oswego, OR 83. Adrian Lethbridge 40 M 1:25:43 15 0:16:43 100 2:56 0:39:13 120 2:07 99 0:24:44 67 Tigard, OR 84. Meg Upshaw 31 F 1:25:45 2 0:15:04 62 3:07 0:36:55 79 2:05 66 0:28:33 150 Tigard, OR 85. Steve Webber 34 M 1:26:13 4 0:13:50 28 3:30 0:35:09 53 2:12 45 0:31:31 180 Portland, OR 86. Karoline Jones 41 F 1:26:27 4 0:17:01 108 3:38 0:36:48 77 1:51 81 0:27:08 119 Kirkland, WA 87. Brian Murphy 34 M 1:26:35 11 0:15:49 86 2:58 0:36:43 76 3:21 77 0:27:44 133 Ridgefield, WA 88. Ian Crawford 33 M 1:26:36 12 0:18:12 128 3:00 0:38:21 99 2:26 108 0:24:37 62 Portland, OR 89. Jeff Bertuleit 59 M 1:26:39 3 0:13:14 18 4:21 0:38:22 100 2:06 71 0:28:35 151 Newport , OR 90. Antonio Bruno 30 M 1:26:41 13 0:17:14 114 3:11 0:40:32 142 1:42 112 0:24:01 51 Broussard, LA 91. Riley Kimball 18 M 1:26:41 4 0:13:19 20 5:05 0:40:36 144 3:53 116 0:23:47 45 Portland, OR 92. Scott Taylor 29 M 1:26:44 4 0:16:45 101 3:15 0:39:19 124 2:16 104 0:25:09 77 Hillsboro, OR 93. Lara Fulwiler 36 F 1:26:45 3 0:17:45 121 2:36 0:39:43 131 1:54 109 0:24:46 69 Sherwood, OR 94. Matt Hsu 37 M 1:27:01 15 0:16:17 93 2:52 0:37:28 89 1:44 73 0:28:40 156 Battle Ground, WA 95. Keoni Adams 37 M 1:27:03 5 0:15:03 61 3:33 0:38:58 111 2:02 87 0:27:26 127 Beaverton, OR 96. Matthew Welker 44 M 1:27:39 16 0:17:39 119 2:53 0:38:37 103 2:39 106 0:25:51 91 Beaverton, OR 97. Ronnie Shipman 43 M 1:27:49 17 0:15:51 87 2:54 0:39:50 134 2:16 96 0:26:57 114 Portland, OR 98. Darren Smith 42 M 1:27:50 8 0:14:57 56 3:32 0:34:18 37 3:24 59 0:31:39 181 Camas, WA 99. Wanja Engbersen 13 M 1:27:54 1 0:19:21 151 2:57 0:37:00 81 1:41 100 0:26:55 113 Hood River, OR 100. Ann White 26 F 1:27:55 2 0:16:55 105 4:13 0:40:51 150 1:37 124 0:24:19 57 Portland, OR 101. Tim Self 44 M 1:27:59 18 0:19:22 152 4:29 0:34:09 35 2:52 98 0:27:07 118 Albany, OR 102. Ina Talalemotu 41 M 1:28:14 9 0:18:05 125 3:11 0:35:54 62 2:17 83 0:28:47 157 Portland, OR 103. Charles Mackey 39 M 1:28:16 16 0:16:39 98 3:48 0:38:12 98 1:09 90 0:28:28 148 Portland, OR 104. Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 1:28:23 4 0:15:47 85 3:13 0:41:15 153 1:40 107 0:26:27 102 Portland, OR 105. Sarah Bryant 29 F 1:28:23 3 0:15:34 76 2:28 0:38:01 93 1:56 70 0:30:24 170 Vancouver, WA 106. Anja Crotts 28 F 1:28:27 4 0:18:19 132 3:02 0:40:09 139 1:40 117 0:25:16 79 Kirkland, WA 107. Jamie Marthaler 26 F 1:28:46 5 0:18:26 133 2:41 0:37:26 88 2:19 97 0:27:54 137 Portland, OR 108. Bill Anderson 34 M 1:28:49 6 0:21:18 178 4:50 0:34:30 41 2:14 115 0:25:56 92 Tigard, OR 109. Anne Laubernds 29 F 1:28:53 6 0:18:09 126 4:01 0:39:52 135 1:52 129 0:24:59 73 Portland, OR 110. Jason Whitney 33 M 1:29:01 14 0:18:54 138 3:21 0:39:56 136 2:18 134 0:24:32 60 Longview, WA 111. Del Gerber 52 M 1:29:01 6 0:20:28 172 4:33 0:37:04 82 2:37 135 0:24:18 56 West Linn, OR 112. Guy Keating 29 M 1:29:11 5 0:14:52 51 3:05 0:44:32 185 1:25 128 0:25:17 80 Portland, OR 113. Beth Brown 40 F 1:29:23 5 0:15:55 88 3:19 0:39:31 127 1:58 95 0:28:40 155 Bend, OR 114. Nathanael McKeown 31 M 1:29:29 15 0:16:20 94 3:05 0:37:33 90 2:34 86 0:29:56 164 Portland, OR 115. Michelle Schulz 32 F 1:29:30 3 0:16:40 99 3:06 0:41:21 155 1:32 113 0:26:50 112 Portland, OR 116. Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 1:29:42 3 0:19:06 145 3:46 0:37:08 84 1:32 103 0:28:09 141 Portland, OR 117. Ray Lions 27 M 1:29:48 6 0:18:30 136 4:14 Vancouver, WA 118. Rachel DeBusk 45 F 1:29:58 1 0:15:43 82 3:34 0:41:16 154 2:40 118 0:26:44 109 Seattle1, WA 119. Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 1:30:02 10 0:16:53 104 3:51 0:40:47 147 2:02 122 0:26:29 105 Camas, WA 120. Daniel Efraimson 36 M 1:30:15 17 0:13:26 24 4:01 0:39:17 123 2:26 80 0:31:05 176 Camas, WA 121. Shari Green 43 F 1:30:20 6 0:18:14 129 4:02 0:36:39 74 2:35 102 0:28:49 159 Portland, OR 122. Mike Foy 36 M 1:30:21 18 0:19:37 156 4:07 0:38:08 96 1:48 125 0:26:40 107 Vancouver, WA 123. Kc Kasberg 32 M 1:30:32 16 0:14:46 50 4:22 0:42:11 165 2:30 127 0:26:43 108 Battle Ground, WA 124. Mark Zurbano 37 M 1:30:35 19 0:18:58 141 3:47 0:37:18 87 2:32 110 0:28:00 139 Portland, OR 125. Anne Powell 27 F 1:30:51 7 0:19:33 154 3:41 0:38:41 106 1:37 121 0:27:19 124 Portland, OR 126. Diane Cass 42 F 1:30:52 7 0:15:40 79 5:36 0:39:37 129 2:42 123 0:27:17 123 Portland, OR 127. Kevin Fowler 31 M 1:30:56 17 0:19:37 157 4:01 0:40:49 148 1:48 146 0:24:41 65 Portland, OR 128. Ned Vaivoda 61 M 1:31:06 4 0:17:12 113 3:54 0:38:48 108 2:47 114 0:28:25 146 Portland, OR 129. Steve Moan 46 M 1:31:10 10 0:21:39 182 3:31 0:37:08 83 2:06 131 0:26:45 110 Portland, OR 130. Nathan Klump 14 M 1:31:31 2 0:15:31 70 3:21 0:41:56 160 2:55 126 0:27:47 134 Eugene, OR 131. Kim Beeson 24 F 1:31:36 1 0:19:45 160 3:35 0:41:24 156 1:45 148 0:25:06 75 Portland, OR 132. Matt Schulz 33 M 1:31:38 18 0:17:52 122 4:02 0:39:04 117 1:40 111 0:29:00 160 Portland, OR 133. Michael Kaeser 22 M 1:31:43 4 0:22:08 184 4:18 0:38:37 104 1:54 153 0:24:46 68 Grants Pass, OR 134. Matthew Grebisz 35 M 1:31:48 20 0:14:09 35 3:38 0:45:07 187 1:49 136 0:27:04 117 Portland, OR 135. Dave Dernbach 34 M 1:31:48 19 0:14:52 53 4:07 0:42:06 163 2:25 120 0:28:18 145 Portland, OR 136. Amanda Miles 24 F 1:31:52 2 0:15:18 67 4:30 0:44:29 184 2:27 151 0:25:08 76 Hillsboro, OR 137. Isaac Klump 14 M 1:32:17 3 0:15:31 71 2:35 0:44:24 183 1:57 133 0:27:50 135 Eugene, OR 138. Michael Price 25 M 1:32:20 7 0:18:11 127 3:24 0:42:54 172 1:45 147 0:26:05 94 Vancouver, WA 139. Gary Grossblatt 48 M 1:32:35 11 0:23:35 189 2:37 0:36:39 73 2:20 141 0:27:24 126 Woodinville, WA 140. Mark Herrick 38 M 1:32:50 21 0:18:39 137 3:56 0:38:51 109 2:45 130 0:28:39 154 Saint Helens, OR 141. Melissa Lewis 28 F 1:32:53 8 0:19:10 147 3:06 0:41:58 161 1:40 145 0:26:59 115 Harrisburg, OR 142. Erin McGinley 21 F 1:32:56 3 0:14:53 54 4:06 0:42:21 166 4:01 142 0:27:34 129 Beaverton, OR 143. Wendy Edwards 37 F 1:32:57 1 0:22:18 185 2:59 0:41:15 152 1:43 163 0:24:41 64 Cazenovia , NY 144. Jason Bennett 37 M 1:33:15 22 0:20:40 173 5:12 0:36:23 72 2:32 138 0:28:27 147 Tualatin, OR 145. Heidi Schultz 38 F 1:33:36 4 0:19:14 150 3:41 0:42:32 168 2:23 160 0:25:46 88 Portland, OR 146. Rene Krause 25 F 1:34:01 9 0:18:29 135 3:51 0:40:40 146 2:45 144 0:28:16 143 West Linn, OR 147. Jessica Quinlan 47 F 1:34:45 2 0:20:03 167 3:13 0:42:54 171 1:31 157 0:27:04 116 Charleston, OR 148. Johanna Wienert 49 F 1:34:51 3 0:17:32 117 4:35 0:39:36 128 3:02 137 0:30:06 165 Newport, OR 149. Chris Reddy 41 M 1:35:00 19 0:19:07 146 3:39 0:42:06 164 1:51 150 0:28:16 142 Eugene, OR 150. Scott Hayhurst 35 M 1:35:08 23 0:16:03 90 5:17 0:40:34 143 2:57 139 0:30:16 168 Milwaukie, OR 151. Karlie Steiner-Bailey 23 F 1:35:17 4 0:19:51 162 3:30 0:42:49 170 1:51 162 0:27:16 122 Portland, OR 152. Adam Thomas 37 M 1:35:35 7 0:24:15 191 3:50 0:39:03 115 2:14 168 0:26:12 97 Eugene, OR 153. John Dorrance 43 M 1:35:38 12 0:20:16 169 4:19 0:39:44 132 3:22 158 0:27:56 138 Lake Oswego, OR 154. Julie Gross 43 F 1:35:39 8 0:19:43 158 5:08 0:39:09 119 2:50 152 0:28:49 158 Vancouver, WA 155. Kenny Della Valle 26 M 1:35:43 8 0:21:29 179 2:55 0:39:37 130 1:33 143 0:30:09 166 Vancouver, WA 156. Karen King 39 F 1:36:07 5 0:20:01 165 3:46 0:42:03 162 2:42 165 0:27:34 130 Battle Ground, WA 157. Rose Rotter 25 F 1:36:46 10 0:21:06 175 4:57 0:39:04 118 3:21 164 0:28:17 144 Portland, OR 158. Greg Smith 51 M 1:36:52 7 0:20:19 170 4:25 0:41:37 158 3:09 169 0:27:22 125 Beaverton, OR 159. Trevor Bryant 34 M 1:36:59 20 0:19:01 144 8:10 0:41:29 157 2:07 176 0:26:11 96 Vancouver, WA 160. Liz Harbert 51 F 1:37:19 1 0:24:18 193 4:22 0:40:59 151 2:35 180 0:25:04 74 Albany, OR 161. Charles Kaeser 56 M 1:37:22 5 0:21:33 180 3:25 0:39:13 121 2:29 149 0:30:41 173 Grants Pass, OR 162. Kevin Tastet 36 M 1:37:32 8 0:19:46 161 3:40 0:38:40 105 2:20 132 0:33:06 188 Portland, OR 163. Robin Skarstad 35 F 1:37:42 6 0:20:00 164 4:44 0:43:42 177 2:07 173 0:27:09 120 Portland, OR 164. Tami Johnsen 44 F 1:38:05 9 0:19:43 159 5:02 0:44:13 182 2:19 178 0:26:47 111 Kelso, WA 165. Aimee Demaret 46 F 1:38:07 4 0:19:00 143 4:56 0:39:44 133 3:33 155 0:30:53 175 Vancouver, WA 166. Macgregor Hall 51 M 1:38:21 8 0:19:35 155 5:08 0:40:37 145 4:22 170 0:28:39 153 Portland, OR 167. Terry O'Connor 60 M 1:38:31 13 0:18:16 131 4:18 0:39:26 126 3:03 140 0:33:27 190 Vancouver, WA 168. Crystal Shum 38 F 1:38:35 2 0:16:21 95 3:01 0:40:01 137 2:24 105 0:36:47 197 Lake Oswego, OR 169. Eric Howell 31 M 1:38:40 9 0:21:12 177 3:46 0:40:06 138 2:14 156 0:31:21 179 Battle Ground, WA 170. Tasha Tolzmann 20 F 1:39:44 5 0:17:08 112 3:40 0:49:18 198 1:45 179 0:27:52 136 Monmouth, OR 171. John Okamoto 43 M 1:39:49 20 0:22:00 183 4:17 0:41:37 159 2:49 175 0:29:05 161 Lincoln, CA 172. Christopher Vice 46 M 1:40:01 11 0:24:17 192 4:09 0:38:45 107 2:38 171 0:30:11 167 Portland, OR 173. Brian Culver 36 M 1:40:49 10 0:18:03 124 4:05 0:39:01 114 2:15 119 0:37:25 198 Everett, WA 174. Jim Shulevitz 39 M 1:40:50 24 0:17:14 115 5:19 0:43:53 180 2:16 166 0:32:07 182 Portland, OR 175. Michael Murphey 41 M 1:40:54 14 0:20:02 166 4:44 0:43:37 176 2:11 174 0:30:19 169 Albany, OR 176. Roger Herndon 60 M 1:41:03 5 0:22:20 186 5:44 0:39:22 125 3:06 172 0:30:31 171 Portland, OR 177. Lloyd Dollar 31 M 1:41:05 21 0:18:56 140 3:52 0:42:56 173 2:13 161 0:33:08 189 Portland, OR 178. Todd Foster 42 M 1:41:17 21 0:28:49 202 4:41 0:38:30 102 1:48 184 0:27:28 128 Washougal, WA 179. Richard Spitler 56 M 1:41:30 6 0:25:40 197 4:16 0:42:25 167 2:41 185 0:26:27 103 Beaverton, OR 180. Erik Coleman 19 M 1:43:08 5 0:20:06 168 3:51 0:44:53 186 1:58 177 0:32:20 184 North Bend, OR 181. Nadine Taylor 47 F 1:43:10 5 0:20:25 171 3:20 0:42:59 174 2:37 167 0:33:48 192 Vancouver, WA 182. Tom Healy 52 M 1:43:25 9 0:20:00 163 6:35 0:46:47 193 1:55 186 0:28:07 140 Chehalis, WA 183. Lauren Vice 21 F 1:44:48 6 0:15:13 65 3:29 0:46:46 192 1:37 154 0:37:43 199 Portland , OR 184. John Kellermeier 59 M 1:44:54 7 0:24:02 190 5:33 0:40:14 140 2:47 182 0:32:18 183 Vancouver, WA 185. Melanie Cooke 55 F 1:45:47 1 0:17:05 111 5:10 0:38:24 101 7:04 159 0:38:04 201 Portland, OR 186. Susan Smith 49 F 1:45:52 6 0:21:34 181 3:33 0:46:10 188 1:49 183 0:32:46 186 Damascus, OR 187. Paul Nelsen 33 M 1:46:09 22 0:17:33 118 2:42 0:56:31 202 2:06 191 0:27:16 121 Portland, OR 188. Kelsey Peterson 21 F 1:47:06 7 0:14:46 49 3:24 0:58:56 203 2:22 192 0:27:38 131 Renton, WA 189. Jeremy Fray 36 M 1:47:36 25 0:19:10 148 5:30 0:43:44 178 3:58 181 0:35:14 196 Las Vegas, NV 190. Alan Rosenfeld 64 M 1:48:18 6 0:24:23 194 7:00 0:40:30 141 5:03 187 0:31:21 178 West Linn, OR 191. Bart Staker 40 M 1:48:54 22 0:25:19 195 5:23 0:43:47 179 3:38 188 0:30:46 174 Poulsbo, WA 192. Shawn Faull 33 M 1:49:32 23 0:22:35 187 8:38 0:44:07 181 4:50 194 0:29:21 163 Portland, OR 193. Ren Santa 45 M 1:51:40 12 0:33:30 207 5:00 0:42:40 169 1:57 197 0:28:32 149 Portland, OR 194. Jeremy Lovell 20 M 1:52:19 5 0:27:38 201 7:16 0:49:15 197 2:23 201 0:25:46 89 Hillsboro, OR 195. Bonnie Redmond 26 F 1:52:24 11 0:30:11 203 3:47 0:43:32 175 2:31 193 0:32:22 185 Vancouver, WA 196. Tim Call 53 M 1:53:32 10 0:25:31 196 4:22 0:46:40 190 2:07 190 0:34:52 193 Vancouver, WA 197. Tracy Bryant 34 F 1:56:00 4 0:26:23 199 6:55 0:47:19 194 2:24 196 0:32:59 187 Vancouver, WA 198. Steven Call 14 M 1:58:32 4 0:30:30 205 4:19 0:46:42 191 2:07 199 0:34:53 194 Ridgefield, WA 199. Teffany O'Brion 39 F 2:03:51 3 0:25:43 198 5:02 0:46:20 189 3:14 195 0:43:31 204 Eugene, OR 200. Michael Shaw 42 M 2:04:58 23 0:37:49 208 5:14 0:47:21 195 4:01 204 0:30:33 172 Tigard, OR 201. Sara Senst 29 F 2:05:48 12 0:22:43 188 4:36 1:01:05 204 2:26 202 0:34:57 195 Gresham, OR 202. Michael Mortimore 55 M 2:07:02 8 0:21:05 174 8:35 0:51:23 201 4:09 200 0:41:49 203 Dexter, OR 203. Sharon Endresen 59 F 2:10:19 2 0:32:57 206 6:02 0:50:21 200 3:03 203 0:37:56 200 Vancouver, WA 204. Kenneth Tsui 41 M 2:12:39 15 0:21:10 176 4:46 0:48:23 196 4:08 189 0:54:11 205 Beaverton, OR 205. Joseph Bono 18 M 2:22:21 11 0:30:16 204 6:58 1:02:32 205 2:20 205 0:40:14 202 Cazenovia, NY
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aberle, Mickey 31 M 1:10:24 4 0:11:03 1 2:05 0:33:52 29 1:30 8 0:21:53 15 Clackamas, OR 2. Adams, Keoni 37 M 1:27:03 5 0:15:03 61 3:33 0:38:58 111 2:02 87 0:27:26 127 Beaverton, OR 3. Agena, Darwin 49 M 1:18:34 4 0:14:08 34 2:52 0:35:09 52 1:57 39 0:24:27 59 Hillsboro, OR 4. Alleckson, Aleck 35 M 1:03:22 1 0:11:15 2 1:55 0:29:52 1 1:03 1 0:19:16 2 Clackamas, OR 5. Aluares, Dana 45 M 1:16:26 4 0:15:58 89 2:25 0:33:36 26 1:54 35 0:22:32 23 Tigard, OR 6. Anderson, Bill 34 M 1:28:49 6 0:21:18 178 4:50 0:34:30 41 2:14 115 0:25:56 92 Tigard, OR 7. Bacon, Tucker 18 M 1:24:11 2 0:15:33 74 5:00 0:38:55 110 1:43 101 0:22:59 26 Ashland, OR 8. Banks, Megan 42 F 1:16:58 1 0:15:28 69 2:30 0:33:57 30 1:48 31 0:23:15 32 Eugene, OR 9. Becker, John 54 M 1:21:29 5 0:14:52 52 2:50 0:35:17 54 1:54 46 0:26:36 106 Portland, OR 10. Beeson, Kim 24 F 1:31:36 1 0:19:45 160 3:35 0:41:24 156 1:45 148 0:25:06 75 Portland, OR 11. Bennett, Jason 37 M 1:33:15 22 0:20:40 173 5:12 0:36:23 72 2:32 138 0:28:27 147 Tualatin, OR 12. Bertuleit, Jeff 59 M 1:26:39 3 0:13:14 18 4:21 0:38:22 100 2:06 71 0:28:35 151 Newport , OR 13. Bono, Joseph 18 M 2:22:21 11 0:30:16 204 6:58 1:02:32 205 2:20 205 0:40:14 202 Cazenovia, NY 14. Borbon, Daniel 32 M 1:22:48 10 0:16:38 97 4:12 0:37:33 91 1:18 89 0:23:07 29 Wilsonville, OR 15. Box, Tom 49 M 1:15:45 3 0:13:23 23 2:57 0:33:48 28 1:47 21 0:23:50 46 Salem, OR 16. Boyd, Jeff 35 M 1:21:05 12 0:15:00 58 4:01 0:38:11 97 2:10 82 0:21:43 14 Corvallis, OR 17. Bridgnell, Neal 44 M 1:14:53 3 0:14:56 55 2:59 0:34:20 38 1:48 37 0:20:50 9 Oregon City, OR 18. Brown, Beth 40 F 1:29:23 5 0:15:55 88 3:19 0:39:31 127 1:58 95 0:28:40 155 Bend, OR 19. Brown, Wystan 39 M 1:24:46 14 0:17:41 120 3:52 0:34:20 39 2:34 75 0:26:18 99 Bend, OR 20. Bruno, Antonio 30 M 1:26:41 13 0:17:14 114 3:11 0:40:32 142 1:42 112 0:24:01 51 Broussard, LA 21. Bryant, Sarah 29 F 1:28:23 3 0:15:34 76 2:28 0:38:01 93 1:56 70 0:30:24 170 Vancouver, WA 22. Bryant, Tracy 34 F 1:56:00 4 0:26:23 199 6:55 0:47:19 194 2:24 196 0:32:59 187 Vancouver, WA 23. Bryant, Trevor 34 M 1:36:59 20 0:19:01 144 8:10 0:41:29 157 2:07 176 0:26:11 96 Vancouver, WA 24. Byrer, Scott 21 M 1:23:20 2 0:19:32 153 2:55 0:34:33 42 2:39 88 0:23:41 40 Portland, OR 25. Calder, Craig 40 M 1:17:39 6 0:14:25 38 3:48 0:35:07 51 2:22 54 0:21:57 16 Portland, OR 26. Call, Steven 14 M 1:58:32 4 0:30:30 205 4:19 0:46:42 191 2:07 199 0:34:53 194 Ridgefield, WA 27. Call, Tim 53 M 1:53:32 10 0:25:31 196 4:22 0:46:40 190 2:07 190 0:34:52 193 Vancouver, WA 28. Cass, Diane 42 F 1:30:52 7 0:15:40 79 5:36 0:39:37 129 2:42 123 0:27:17 123 Portland, OR 29. Cataldo, Andrew 18 M 1:24:11 3 0:13:23 22 3:40 0:38:58 112 1:57 69 0:26:13 98 Ashland, OR 30. Coleman, Erik 19 M 1:43:08 5 0:20:06 168 3:51 0:44:53 186 1:58 177 0:32:20 184 North Bend, OR 31. Colletto, Sal 31 M 1:11:07 5 0:13:04 15 2:16 0:32:01 13 1:18 9 0:22:27 22 Camas, WA 32. Collins, Richard 48 M 1:15:40 2 0:14:29 40 2:49 0:34:09 34 1:40 26 0:22:32 24 Salem, OR 33. Cooke, Melanie 55 F 1:45:47 1 0:17:05 111 5:10 0:38:24 101 7:04 159 0:38:04 201 Portland, OR 34. Coulter, Kevin 48 M 1:20:43 8 0:15:42 81 2:27 0:32:34 19 2:17 24 0:27:43 132 Troutdale, OR 35. Cowden, Mike 53 M 1:13:10 1 0:14:26 39 2:11 0:32:04 14 2:06 18 0:22:23 20 Portland, OR 36. Crawford, Ian 33 M 1:26:36 12 0:18:12 128 3:00 0:38:21 99 2:26 108 0:24:37 62 Portland, OR 37. Crotts, Anja 28 F 1:28:27 4 0:18:19 132 3:02 0:40:09 139 1:40 117 0:25:16 79 Kirkland, WA 38. Croucher, Denise 44 F 1:20:44 2 0:15:41 80 2:30 0:34:12 36 2:00 42 0:26:21 100 Brush Prairie, WA 39. Culver, Brian 36 M 1:40:49 10 0:18:03 124 4:05 0:39:01 114 2:15 119 0:37:25 198 Everett, WA 40. De Liagre Bohl, Pieter43 M 1:18:06 7 0:16:26 96 2:06 0:33:23 21 2:09 38 0:24:01 50 Las , NV 41. DeBusk, Rachel 45 F 1:29:58 1 0:15:43 82 3:34 0:41:16 154 2:40 118 0:26:44 109 Seattle1, WA 42. DeVore, Brian 38 M 1:15:44 1 0:14:32 42 2:11 0:32:09 16 1:25 17 0:25:27 82 Sherwood, OR 43. Della Valle, Kenny 26 M 1:35:43 8 0:21:29 179 2:55 0:39:37 130 1:33 143 0:30:09 166 Vancouver, WA 44. Demaret, Aimee 46 F 1:38:07 4 0:19:00 143 4:56 0:39:44 133 3:33 155 0:30:53 175 Vancouver, WA 45. Demaret, Richard 45 M 1:19:30 7 0:15:44 83 3:23 0:34:42 46 2:29 60 0:23:11 30 Vancouver, WA 46. Dernbach, Dave 34 M 1:31:48 19 0:14:52 53 4:07 0:42:06 163 2:25 120 0:28:18 145 Portland, OR 47. Doebler, Gabe 30 M 1:06:52 1 0:13:22 21 2:03 0:31:23 5 1:26 5 0:18:38 1 Portland, OR 48. Dollar, Lloyd 31 M 1:41:05 21 0:18:56 140 3:52 0:42:56 173 2:13 161 0:33:08 189 Portland, OR 49. Donovan, Peter 33 M 1:08:00 2 0:12:28 9 1:43 0:31:45 10 1:15 4 0:20:49 8 Mount Vernon, WA 50. Dorrance, John 43 M 1:35:38 12 0:20:16 169 4:19 0:39:44 132 3:22 158 0:27:56 138 Lake Oswego, OR 51. Edwards, Wendy 37 F 1:32:57 1 0:22:18 185 2:59 0:41:15 152 1:43 163 0:24:41 64 Cazenovia , NY 52. Efraimson, Daniel 36 M 1:30:15 17 0:13:26 24 4:01 0:39:17 123 2:26 80 0:31:05 176 Camas, WA 53. Endresen, Sharon 59 F 2:10:19 2 0:32:57 206 6:02 0:50:21 200 3:03 203 0:37:56 200 Vancouver, WA 54. Engbersen, Wanja 13 M 1:27:54 1 0:19:21 151 2:57 0:37:00 81 1:41 100 0:26:55 113 Hood River, OR 55. Evankovich, Joseph 44 M 1:11:07 1 0:15:12 63 2:07 0:31:03 4 1:39 16 0:21:06 10 Tumwater, WA 56. Evans, Kurt 35 M 1:19:48 11 0:15:33 73 2:34 0:35:45 61 2:32 61 0:23:24 35 The Dalles, OR 57. Faull, Shawn 33 M 1:49:32 23 0:22:35 187 8:38 0:44:07 181 4:50 194 0:29:21 163 Portland, OR 58. Fieldhouse, Jeff 40 M 1:14:09 2 0:14:44 48 2:12 0:34:03 32 1:43 23 0:21:27 12 Portland, OR 59. Foster, Todd 42 M 1:41:17 21 0:28:49 202 4:41 0:38:30 102 1:48 184 0:27:28 128 Washougal, WA 60. Fowler, Kevin 31 M 1:30:56 17 0:19:37 157 4:01 0:40:49 148 1:48 146 0:24:41 65 Portland, OR 61. Foy, Mike 36 M 1:30:21 18 0:19:37 156 4:07 0:38:08 96 1:48 125 0:26:40 107 Vancouver, WA 62. Frank, Trevor 29 M 1:19:57 3 0:16:09 92 3:21 0:33:30 24 2:00 49 0:24:57 72 Portland, OR 63. Fray, Jeremy 36 M 1:47:36 25 0:19:10 148 5:30 0:43:44 178 3:58 181 0:35:14 196 Las Vegas, NV 64. Fulwiler, Lara 36 F 1:26:45 3 0:17:45 121 2:36 0:39:43 131 1:54 109 0:24:46 69 Sherwood, OR 65. Gerber, Del 52 M 1:29:01 6 0:20:28 172 4:33 0:37:04 82 2:37 135 0:24:18 56 West Linn, OR 66. Gerber, Spence 50 M 1:21:03 4 0:16:58 107 3:16 0:34:37 44 2:05 64 0:24:06 53 Folsom, CA 67. Giles, Stephen 40 M 1:24:51 6 0:13:33 26 2:49 0:36:56 80 2:16 52 0:29:16 162 Portland, OR 68. Goulard, Frank 55 M 1:12:04 1 0:14:41 46 1:53 0:31:45 9 1:25 15 0:22:19 18 Lake Oswego, OR 69. Gray, Dan 46 M 1:24:15 9 0:18:15 130 3:00 0:36:09 69 2:08 85 0:24:42 66 Carlton, OR 70. Grebisz, Matthew 35 M 1:31:48 20 0:14:09 35 3:38 0:45:07 187 1:49 136 0:27:04 117 Portland, OR 71. Green, Shari 43 F 1:30:20 6 0:18:14 129 4:02 0:36:39 74 2:35 102 0:28:49 159 Portland, OR 72. Gross, Julie 43 F 1:35:39 8 0:19:43 158 5:08 0:39:09 119 2:50 152 0:28:49 158 Vancouver, WA 73. Grossblatt, Gary 48 M 1:32:35 11 0:23:35 189 2:37 0:36:39 73 2:20 141 0:27:24 126 Woodinville, WA 74. Grubb, Jeffrey 55 M 1:28:23 4 0:15:47 85 3:13 0:41:15 153 1:40 107 0:26:27 102 Portland, OR 75. Gulaskey, Jim 64 M 1:18:08 3 0:14:32 41 2:36 0:34:23 40 2:04 29 0:24:32 61 Lebanon, OR 76. Habas, Bryan 30 M 1:20:44 8 0:15:14 66 4:16 0:37:13 86 1:41 74 0:22:20 19 Portland, OR 77. Hall, Macgregor 51 M 1:38:21 8 0:19:35 155 5:08 0:40:37 145 4:22 170 0:28:39 153 Portland, OR 78. Hamlin, Jeff 43 M 1:22:46 5 0:16:46 102 4:10 0:34:06 33 1:48 63 0:25:56 93 Corvallis, OR 79. Harbert, Liz 51 F 1:37:19 1 0:24:18 193 4:22 0:40:59 151 2:35 180 0:25:04 74 Albany, OR 80. Hayes, Doug 38 M 1:17:54 2 0:16:57 106 3:00 0:33:26 23 1:32 48 0:22:59 27 Oregon City, OR 81. Hayhurst, Scott 35 M 1:35:08 23 0:16:03 90 5:17 0:40:34 143 2:57 139 0:30:16 168 Milwaukie, OR 82. Healy, Tom 52 M 1:43:25 9 0:20:00 163 6:35 0:46:47 193 1:55 186 0:28:07 140 Chehalis, WA 83. Henderson, Matt 59 M 1:23:59 2 0:14:22 37 3:42 0:39:04 116 2:55 93 0:23:56 48 Lake Oswego, OR 84. Herndon, Roger 60 M 1:41:03 5 0:22:20 186 5:44 0:39:22 125 3:06 172 0:30:31 171 Portland, OR 85. Herrick, Mark 38 M 1:32:50 21 0:18:39 137 3:56 0:38:51 109 2:45 130 0:28:39 154 Saint Helens, OR 86. Hicks, James 42 M 1:23:08 12 0:18:27 134 3:13 0:36:02 66 1:48 84 0:23:38 39 Vancouver, WA 87. Hinchliff, Dean 49 M 1:17:09 1 0:17:02 109 2:13 0:34:48 47 1:38 53 0:21:28 13 Tigard, OR 88. Holzman, Larry 44 M 1:15:02 4 0:13:08 17 2:44 0:31:25 6 2:02 13 0:25:43 87 Vancouver, WA 89. Howell, Eric 31 M 1:38:40 9 0:21:12 177 3:46 0:40:06 138 2:14 156 0:31:21 179 Battle Ground, WA 90. Hsu, Matt 37 M 1:27:01 15 0:16:17 93 2:52 0:37:28 89 1:44 73 0:28:40 156 Battle Ground, WA 91. James, Mark 30 M 1:17:57 6 0:12:55 14 2:45 0:36:01 65 2:03 32 0:24:13 55 Beaverton, OR 92. Jankovich, Bill 33 M 1:21:07 9 0:13:58 30 2:14 0:36:51 78 2:17 51 0:25:46 90 Beaverton, OR 93. Jenniges, Aaron 29 M 1:06:59 1 0:13:06 16 2:03 0:30:32 2 1:26 3 0:19:52 5 Vancouver, WA 94. Johnsen, Tami 44 F 1:38:05 9 0:19:43 159 5:02 0:44:13 182 2:19 178 0:26:47 111 Kelso, WA 95. Jones, Karoline 41 F 1:26:27 4 0:17:01 108 3:38 0:36:48 77 1:51 81 0:27:08 119 Kirkland, WA 96. Kaeser, Charles 56 M 1:37:22 5 0:21:33 180 3:25 0:39:13 121 2:29 149 0:30:41 173 Grants Pass, OR 97. Kaeser, Michael 22 M 1:31:43 4 0:22:08 184 4:18 0:38:37 104 1:54 153 0:24:46 68 Grants Pass, OR 98. Kasberg, Kc 32 M 1:30:32 16 0:14:46 50 4:22 0:42:11 165 2:30 127 0:26:43 108 Battle Ground, WA 99. Keating, Guy 29 M 1:29:11 5 0:14:52 51 3:05 0:44:32 185 1:25 128 0:25:17 80 Portland, OR 100. Kellermeier, John 59 M 1:44:54 7 0:24:02 190 5:33 0:40:14 140 2:47 182 0:32:18 183 Vancouver, WA 101. Kimball, Riley 18 M 1:26:41 4 0:13:19 20 5:05 0:40:36 144 3:53 116 0:23:47 45 Portland, OR 102. King, Karen 39 F 1:36:07 5 0:20:01 165 3:46 0:42:03 162 2:42 165 0:27:34 130 Battle Ground, WA 103. Klump, Isaac 14 M 1:32:17 3 0:15:31 71 2:35 0:44:24 183 1:57 133 0:27:50 135 Eugene, OR 104. Klump, Nathan 14 M 1:31:31 2 0:15:31 70 3:21 0:41:56 160 2:55 126 0:27:47 134 Eugene, OR 105. Kowalsky, Greg 36 M 1:15:30 6 0:11:26 3 2:36 0:33:45 27 1:35 14 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR 106. Krause, Rene 25 F 1:34:01 9 0:18:29 135 3:51 0:40:40 146 2:45 144 0:28:16 143 West Linn, OR 107. Lake, Kiersten 37 F 1:21:09 2 0:14:17 36 2:24 0:38:06 94 1:56 62 0:24:26 58 Portland, OR 108. Larkin, Sean 31 M 1:24:41 3 0:14:37 45 2:45 0:37:09 85 1:31 57 0:28:38 152 Portland, OR 109. Laubernds, Anne 29 F 1:28:53 6 0:18:09 126 4:01 0:39:52 135 1:52 129 0:24:59 73 Portland, OR 110. Lethbridge, Adrian 40 M 1:25:43 15 0:16:43 100 2:56 0:39:13 120 2:07 99 0:24:44 67 Tigard, OR 111. Lewis, Melissa 28 F 1:32:53 8 0:19:10 147 3:06 0:41:58 161 1:40 145 0:26:59 115 Harrisburg, OR 112. Linford, Jake 34 M 1:18:26 7 0:19:11 149 2:07 0:31:42 8 1:26 44 0:24:00 49 Tualatin, OR 113. Lions, Mandy 25 F 1:23:55 1 0:13:36 27 2:59 0:39:17 122 1:41 67 0:26:22 101 Vancouver, WA 114. Lions, Ray 27 M 1:29:48 6 0:18:30 136 4:14 Vancouver, WA 115. Lovell, Jeremy 20 M 1:52:19 5 0:27:38 201 7:16 0:49:15 197 2:23 201 0:25:46 89 Hillsboro, OR 116. Lybeck, Walter 35 M 1:18:12 7 0:12:02 5 3:18 0:36:03 67 1:56 27 0:24:53 71 Portland, OR 117. Mackey, Charles 39 M 1:28:16 16 0:16:39 98 3:48 0:38:12 98 1:09 90 0:28:28 148 Portland, OR 118. Marthaler, Jamie 26 F 1:28:46 5 0:18:26 133 2:41 0:37:26 88 2:19 97 0:27:54 137 Portland, OR 119. McCarthy, Sean 41 M 1:21:18 10 0:16:04 91 3:08 0:36:11 70 2:33 68 0:23:22 34 Tigard, OR 120. McGinley, Erin 21 F 1:32:56 3 0:14:53 54 4:06 0:42:21 166 4:01 142 0:27:34 129 Beaverton, OR 121. McKeown, Nathanael 31 M 1:29:29 15 0:16:20 94 3:05 0:37:33 90 2:34 86 0:29:56 164 Portland, OR 122. Metzler, Scott 48 M 1:14:35 1 0:12:30 11 2:42 0:32:05 15 1:43 11 0:25:35 85 Eugene, OR 123. Miles, Amanda 24 F 1:31:52 2 0:15:18 67 4:30 0:44:29 184 2:27 151 0:25:08 76 Hillsboro, OR 124. Mitchem, Frank 44 M 1:17:33 5 0:12:31 12 2:34 0:35:44 60 1:51 22 0:24:52 70 Castle Rock, WA 125. Moan, Steve 46 M 1:31:10 10 0:21:39 182 3:31 0:37:08 83 2:06 131 0:26:45 110 Portland, OR 126. Mortimore, Michael 55 M 2:07:02 8 0:21:05 174 8:35 0:51:23 201 4:09 200 0:41:49 203 Dexter, OR 127. Morton, Lindley 61 M 1:13:10 1 0:12:20 7 2:34 0:32:19 17 2:04 12 0:23:53 47 Forest Grove, OR 128. Murphey, Michael 41 M 1:40:54 14 0:20:02 166 4:44 0:43:37 176 2:11 174 0:30:19 169 Albany, OR 129. Murphy, Brian 34 M 1:26:35 11 0:15:49 86 2:58 0:36:43 76 3:21 77 0:27:44 133 Ridgefield, WA 130. Nelsen, Paul 33 M 1:46:09 22 0:17:33 118 2:42 0:56:31 202 2:06 191 0:27:16 121 Portland, OR 131. Noonan, Matthew 39 M 1:18:18 8 0:13:15 19 2:42 0:35:59 64 1:42 30 0:24:40 63 Portland, OR 132. Nyquist, Roger 47 M 1:18:24 6 0:15:26 68 2:17 0:35:31 57 1:39 47 0:23:30 37 Albany, OR 133. O'Brion, Teffany 39 F 2:03:51 3 0:25:43 198 5:02 0:46:20 189 3:14 195 0:43:31 204 Eugene, OR 134. O'Connor, Terry 60 M 1:38:31 13 0:18:16 131 4:18 0:39:26 126 3:03 140 0:33:27 190 Vancouver, WA 135. Okamoto, John 43 M 1:39:49 20 0:22:00 183 4:17 0:41:37 159 2:49 175 0:29:05 161 Lincoln, CA 136. Peterson, Kelsey 21 F 1:47:06 7 0:14:46 49 3:24 0:58:56 203 2:22 192 0:27:38 131 Renton, WA 137. Phipps, Tom 54 M 1:19:43 3 0:12:28 8 3:44 0:35:35 58 2:22 40 0:25:34 84 West Linn, OR 138. Platon, Justin 22 M 1:22:59 1 0:18:56 139 2:04 0:35:39 59 2:18 79 0:24:02 52 Spokane, WA 139. Powell, Anne 27 F 1:30:51 7 0:19:33 154 3:41 0:38:41 106 1:37 121 0:27:19 124 Portland, OR 140. Price, Michael 25 M 1:32:20 7 0:18:11 127 3:24 0:42:54 172 1:45 147 0:26:05 94 Vancouver, WA 141. Quinlan, Jessica 47 F 1:34:45 2 0:20:03 167 3:13 0:42:54 171 1:31 157 0:27:04 116 Charleston, OR 142. Quinn, Tom 44 M 1:24:43 14 0:14:34 43 3:26 0:38:08 95 2:08 72 0:26:27 104 Lake Oswego, OR 143. Reddy, Chris 41 M 1:35:00 19 0:19:07 146 3:39 0:42:06 164 1:51 150 0:28:16 142 Eugene, OR 144. Redmond, Bonnie 26 F 1:52:24 11 0:30:11 203 3:47 0:43:32 175 2:31 193 0:32:22 185 Vancouver, WA 145. Ricci, Joseph 19 M 1:21:56 1 0:12:30 10 3:57 0:40:50 149 1:39 78 0:23:00 28 Renton , WA 146. Rippey, Jeff 51 M 1:15:31 2 0:13:55 29 2:37 0:33:17 20 1:55 20 0:23:46 44 Portland, OR 147. Rose, Kirk 60 M 1:16:16 2 0:14:05 33 3:09 0:34:01 31 1:46 25 0:23:15 33 Albany, OR 148. Rosenfeld, Alan 64 M 1:48:18 6 0:24:23 194 7:00 0:40:30 141 5:03 187 0:31:21 178 West Linn, OR 149. Rotter, Rose 25 F 1:36:46 10 0:21:06 175 4:57 0:39:04 118 3:21 164 0:28:17 144 Portland, OR 150. Rozanek, Joe 39 M 1:10:51 4 0:13:32 25 1:54 0:31:34 7 1:26 7 0:22:24 21 Scappoose, OR 151. Santa, Ren 45 M 1:51:40 12 0:33:30 207 5:00 0:42:40 169 1:57 197 0:28:32 149 Portland, OR 152. Schroeder, Anthony 42 M 1:17:58 3 0:14:59 57 2:22 0:36:40 75 1:48 55 0:22:09 17 West Linn, OR 153. Schultz, Heidi 38 F 1:33:36 4 0:19:14 150 3:41 0:42:32 168 2:23 160 0:25:46 88 Portland, OR 154. Schulz, Matt 33 M 1:31:38 18 0:17:52 122 4:02 0:39:04 117 1:40 111 0:29:00 160 Portland, OR 155. Schulz, Michelle 32 F 1:29:30 3 0:16:40 99 3:06 0:41:21 155 1:32 113 0:26:50 112 Portland, OR 156. Seale, Julie 33 F 1:16:43 1 0:15:36 77 Vancouver, WA 157. Self, Tim 44 M 1:27:59 18 0:19:22 152 4:29 0:34:09 35 2:52 98 0:27:07 118 Albany, OR 158. Senst, Sara 29 F 2:05:48 12 0:22:43 188 4:36 1:01:05 204 2:26 202 0:34:57 195 Gresham, OR 159. Sharp, Marti 44 F 1:25:29 3 0:15:38 78 3:21 0:38:59 113 2:02 92 0:25:29 83 Lake Oswego, OR 160. Shaw, Michael 42 M 2:04:58 23 0:37:49 208 5:14 0:47:21 195 4:01 204 0:30:33 172 Tigard, OR 161. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 48 M 1:30:02 10 0:16:53 104 3:51 0:40:47 147 2:02 122 0:26:29 105 Camas, WA 162. Shipman, Ronnie 43 M 1:27:49 17 0:15:51 87 2:54 0:39:50 134 2:16 96 0:26:57 114 Portland, OR 163. Shulevitz, Jim 39 M 1:40:50 24 0:17:14 115 5:19 0:43:53 180 2:16 166 0:32:07 182 Portland, OR 164. Shum, Crystal 38 F 1:38:35 2 0:16:21 95 3:01 0:40:01 137 2:24 105 0:36:47 197 Lake Oswego, OR 165. Silva, Marcelo 39 M 1:06:34 2 0:11:32 4 2:04 0:31:53 11 1:13 2 0:19:51 4 Beaverton, OR 166. Sinopoli, Francesco 21 M 1:29:42 3 0:19:06 145 3:46 0:37:08 84 1:32 103 0:28:09 141 Portland, OR 167. Skarstad, Robin 35 F 1:37:42 6 0:20:00 164 4:44 0:43:42 177 2:07 173 0:27:09 120 Portland, OR 168. Slinger, Jeff 37 M 1:19:45 10 0:15:32 72 2:36 0:36:03 68 1:51 56 0:23:43 41 Portland, OR 169. Smith, Darren 42 M 1:27:50 8 0:14:57 56 3:32 0:34:18 37 3:24 59 0:31:39 181 Camas, WA 170. Smith, Greg 51 M 1:36:52 7 0:20:19 170 4:25 0:41:37 158 3:09 169 0:27:22 125 Beaverton, OR 171. Smith, Susan 49 F 1:45:52 6 0:21:34 181 3:33 0:46:10 188 1:49 183 0:32:46 186 Damascus, OR 172. Soelberg, Dave 39 M 1:11:38 5 0:12:12 6 2:15 0:34:39 45 1:53 19 0:20:38 7 Vancouver, WA 173. Spitler, Richard 56 M 1:41:30 6 0:25:40 197 4:16 0:42:25 167 2:41 185 0:26:27 103 Beaverton, OR 174. Staker, Bart 40 M 1:48:54 22 0:25:19 195 5:23 0:43:47 179 3:38 188 0:30:46 174 Poulsbo, WA 175. Steiner-Bailey, Karlie23 F 1:35:17 4 0:19:51 162 3:30 0:42:49 170 1:51 162 0:27:16 122 Portland, OR 176. Stocker, Lee 45 M 1:17:52 5 0:15:45 84 3:03 0:33:31 25 2:04 43 0:23:28 36 Portland, OR 177. Sullivan, Shawn 43 M 1:22:44 11 0:17:53 123 3:52 0:36:23 71 1:52 91 0:22:44 25 Bellevue, WA 178. Sylliaasen, Jacob 26 M 1:17:29 2 0:17:03 110 2:42 0:32:29 18 1:37 34 0:23:37 38 Springfield, OR 179. Talalemotu, Ina 41 M 1:28:14 9 0:18:05 125 3:11 0:35:54 62 2:17 83 0:28:47 157 Portland, OR 180. Tastet, Kevin 36 M 1:37:32 8 0:19:46 161 3:40 0:38:40 105 2:20 132 0:33:06 188 Portland, OR 181. Taylor, Nadine 47 F 1:43:10 5 0:20:25 171 3:20 0:42:59 174 2:37 167 0:33:48 192 Vancouver, WA 182. Taylor, Scott 29 M 1:26:44 4 0:16:45 101 3:15 0:39:19 124 2:16 104 0:25:09 77 Hillsboro, OR 183. Thomas, Adam 37 M 1:35:35 7 0:24:15 191 3:50 0:39:03 115 2:14 168 0:26:12 97 Eugene, OR 184. Thompson, Curtis 44 M 1:20:52 9 0:16:48 103 2:42 0:35:55 63 1:41 65 0:23:46 43 Portland, OR 185. Tolzmann, Tasha 20 F 1:39:44 5 0:17:08 112 3:40 0:49:18 198 1:45 179 0:27:52 136 Monmouth, OR 186. Tsui, Kenneth 41 M 2:12:39 15 0:21:10 176 4:46 0:48:23 196 4:08 189 0:54:11 205 Beaverton, OR 187. Tuck, Peter 42 M 1:19:49 8 0:15:34 75 3:15 0:35:27 56 1:47 58 0:23:46 42 Vancouver, WA 188. Tysowsky, Alex 37 M 1:18:34 9 0:15:13 64 2:55 0:33:24 22 1:48 28 0:25:13 78 Lake Oswego, OR 189. Upshaw, Meg 31 F 1:25:45 2 0:15:04 62 3:07 0:36:55 79 2:05 66 0:28:33 150 Tigard, OR 190. Vaivoda, Ned 61 M 1:31:06 4 0:17:12 113 3:54 0:38:48 108 2:47 114 0:28:25 146 Portland, OR 191. Vice, Christopher 46 M 1:40:01 11 0:24:17 192 4:09 0:38:45 107 2:38 171 0:30:11 167 Portland, OR 192. Vice, Lauren 21 F 1:44:48 6 0:15:13 65 3:29 0:46:46 192 1:37 154 0:37:43 199 Portland , OR 193. Vogt, Todd 33 M 1:08:28 3 0:12:49 13 2:05 0:31:56 12 1:29 6 0:20:09 6 Portland , OR 194. Webber, Steve 34 M 1:26:13 4 0:13:50 28 3:30 0:35:09 53 2:12 45 0:31:31 180 Portland, OR 195. Welker, Matthew 44 M 1:27:39 16 0:17:39 119 2:53 0:38:37 103 2:39 106 0:25:51 91 Beaverton, OR 196. Wells, Doug 43 M 1:24:21 13 0:14:36 44 3:49 0:37:47 92 2:26 76 0:25:43 86 Portland, OR 197. White, Ann 26 F 1:27:55 2 0:16:55 105 4:13 0:40:51 150 1:37 124 0:24:19 57 Portland, OR 198. Whitney, Jason 33 M 1:29:01 14 0:18:54 138 3:21 0:39:56 136 2:18 134 0:24:32 60 Longview, WA 199. Wienert, Johanna 49 F 1:34:51 3 0:17:32 117 4:35 0:39:36 128 3:02 137 0:30:06 165 Newport, OR 200. Williams, Darryl 44 M 1:17:13 2 0:14:42 47 2:28 0:35:00 49 1:50 36 0:23:12 31 Troutdale, OR 201. Wilson, Mark 39 M 1:08:07 3 0:14:03 32 2:06 0:30:56 3 1:37 10 0:19:25 3 Portland, OR 202. Wittreich, Geoff 36 M 1:21:15 13 0:18:58 142 3:47 0:34:56 48 2:26 94 0:21:07 11 Portland, OR 203. Zatarian, Marc 51 M 1:25:07 7 0:15:00 59 2:20 0:34:37 43 1:52 33 0:31:18 177 Tigard, OR 204. Zich, Lisa 37 F 1:19:40 1 0:14:02 31 3:00 0:35:20 55 2:01 41 0:25:17 81 Portland, OR 205. Zurbano, Mark 37 M 1:30:35 19 0:18:58 141 3:47 0:37:18 87 2:32 110 0:28:00 139 Portland, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Wanja Engbersen 608 13 M 1:27:54 1 0:19:21 151 2:57 0:37:00 81 1:41 100 0:26:55 113 Hood River, OR 2. Nathan Klump 583 14 M 1:31:31 2 0:15:31 70 3:21 0:41:56 160 2:55 126 0:27:47 134 Eugene, OR 3. Isaac Klump 584 14 M 1:32:17 3 0:15:31 71 2:35 0:44:24 183 1:57 133 0:27:50 135 Eugene, OR 4. Steven Call 612 14 M 1:58:32 4 0:30:30 205 4:19 0:46:42 191 2:07 199 0:34:53 194 Ridgefield, WA MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joseph Ricci 421 19 M 1:21:56 1 0:12:30 10 3:57 0:40:50 149 1:39 78 0:23:00 28 Renton , WA 2. Tucker Bacon 566 18 M 1:24:11 2 0:15:33 74 5:00 0:38:55 110 1:43 101 0:22:59 26 Ashland, OR 3. Andrew Cataldo 564 18 M 1:24:11 3 0:13:23 22 3:40 0:38:58 112 1:57 69 0:26:13 98 Ashland, OR 4. Riley Kimball 616 18 M 1:26:41 4 0:13:19 20 5:05 0:40:36 144 3:53 116 0:23:47 45 Portland, OR 5. Erik Coleman 429 19 M 1:43:08 5 0:20:06 168 3:51 0:44:53 186 1:58 177 0:32:20 184 North Bend, OR MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Justin Platon 506 22 M 1:22:59 1 0:18:56 139 2:04 0:35:39 59 2:18 79 0:24:02 52 Spokane, WA 2. Scott Byrer 464 21 M 1:23:20 2 0:19:32 153 2:55 0:34:33 42 2:39 88 0:23:41 40 Portland, OR 3. Francesco Sinopoli 557 21 M 1:29:42 3 0:19:06 145 3:46 0:37:08 84 1:32 103 0:28:09 141 Portland, OR 4. Michael Kaeser 519 22 M 1:31:43 4 0:22:08 184 4:18 0:38:37 104 1:54 153 0:24:46 68 Grants Pass, OR 5. Jeremy Lovell 606 20 M 1:52:19 5 0:27:38 201 7:16 0:49:15 197 2:23 201 0:25:46 89 Hillsboro, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kim Beeson 443 24 F 1:31:36 1 0:19:45 160 3:35 0:41:24 156 1:45 148 0:25:06 75 Portland, OR 2. Amanda Miles 516 24 F 1:31:52 2 0:15:18 67 4:30 0:44:29 184 2:27 151 0:25:08 76 Hillsboro, OR 3. Erin McGinley 440 21 F 1:32:56 3 0:14:53 54 4:06 0:42:21 166 4:01 142 0:27:34 129 Beaverton, OR 4. Karlie Steiner-Bailey 442 23 F 1:35:17 4 0:19:51 162 3:30 0:42:49 170 1:51 162 0:27:16 122 Portland, OR 5. Tasha Tolzmann 522 20 F 1:39:44 5 0:17:08 112 3:40 0:49:18 198 1:45 179 0:27:52 136 Monmouth, OR 6. Lauren Vice 563 21 F 1:44:48 6 0:15:13 65 3:29 0:46:46 192 1:37 154 0:37:43 199 Portland , OR 7. Kelsey Peterson 422 21 F 1:47:06 7 0:14:46 49 3:24 0:58:56 203 2:22 192 0:27:38 131 Renton, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaron Jenniges 585 29 M 1:06:59 1 0:13:06 16 2:03 0:30:32 2 1:26 3 0:19:52 5 Vancouver, WA 2. Jacob Sylliaasen 615 26 M 1:17:29 2 0:17:03 110 2:42 0:32:29 18 1:37 34 0:23:37 38 Springfield, OR 3. Trevor Frank 417 29 M 1:19:57 3 0:16:09 92 3:21 0:33:30 24 2:00 49 0:24:57 72 Portland, OR 4. Scott Taylor 457 29 M 1:26:44 4 0:16:45 101 3:15 0:39:19 124 2:16 104 0:25:09 77 Hillsboro, OR 5. Guy Keating 547 29 M 1:29:11 5 0:14:52 51 3:05 0:44:32 185 1:25 128 0:25:17 80 Portland, OR 6. Ray Lions 425 27 M 1:29:48 6 0:18:30 136 4:14 Vancouver, WA 7. Michael Price 528 25 M 1:32:20 7 0:18:11 127 3:24 0:42:54 172 1:45 147 0:26:05 94 Vancouver, WA 8. Kenny Della Valle 500 26 M 1:35:43 8 0:21:29 179 2:55 0:39:37 130 1:33 143 0:30:09 166 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mandy Lions 426 25 F 1:23:55 1 0:13:36 27 2:59 0:39:17 122 1:41 67 0:26:22 101 Vancouver, WA 2. Ann White 427 26 F 1:27:55 2 0:16:55 105 4:13 0:40:51 150 1:37 124 0:24:19 57 Portland, OR 3. Sarah Bryant 535 29 F 1:28:23 3 0:15:34 76 2:28 0:38:01 93 1:56 70 0:30:24 170 Vancouver, WA 4. Anja Crotts 621 28 F 1:28:27 4 0:18:19 132 3:02 0:40:09 139 1:40 117 0:25:16 79 Kirkland, WA 5. Jamie Marthaler 498 26 F 1:28:46 5 0:18:26 133 2:41 0:37:26 88 2:19 97 0:27:54 137 Portland, OR 6. Anne Laubernds 548 29 F 1:28:53 6 0:18:09 126 4:01 0:39:52 135 1:52 129 0:24:59 73 Portland, OR 7. Anne Powell 554 27 F 1:30:51 7 0:19:33 154 3:41 0:38:41 106 1:37 121 0:27:19 124 Portland, OR 8. Melissa Lewis 446 28 F 1:32:53 8 0:19:10 147 3:06 0:41:58 161 1:40 145 0:26:59 115 Harrisburg, OR 9. Rene Krause 534 25 F 1:34:01 9 0:18:29 135 3:51 0:40:40 146 2:45 144 0:28:16 143 West Linn, OR 10. Rose Rotter 514 25 F 1:36:46 10 0:21:06 175 4:57 0:39:04 118 3:21 164 0:28:17 144 Portland, OR 11. Bonnie Redmond 544 26 F 1:52:24 11 0:30:11 203 3:47 0:43:32 175 2:31 193 0:32:22 185 Vancouver, WA 12. Sara Senst 452 29 F 2:05:48 12 0:22:43 188 4:36 1:01:05 204 2:26 202 0:34:57 195 Gresham, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gabe Doebler 481 30 M 1:06:52 1 0:13:22 21 2:03 0:31:23 5 1:26 5 0:18:38 1 Portland, OR 2. Peter Donovan 591 33 M 1:08:00 2 0:12:28 9 1:43 0:31:45 10 1:15 4 0:20:49 8 Mount Vernon, WA 3. Todd Vogt 487 33 M 1:08:28 3 0:12:49 13 2:05 0:31:56 12 1:29 6 0:20:09 6 Portland , OR 4. Mickey Aberle 467 31 M 1:10:24 4 0:11:03 1 2:05 0:33:52 29 1:30 8 0:21:53 15 Clackamas, OR 5. Sal Colletto 588 31 M 1:11:07 5 0:13:04 15 2:16 0:32:01 13 1:18 9 0:22:27 22 Camas, WA 6. Mark James 438 30 M 1:17:57 6 0:12:55 14 2:45 0:36:01 65 2:03 32 0:24:13 55 Beaverton, OR 7. Jake Linford 600 34 M 1:18:26 7 0:19:11 149 2:07 0:31:42 8 1:26 44 0:24:00 49 Tualatin, OR 8. Bryan Habas 598 30 M 1:20:44 8 0:15:14 66 4:16 0:37:13 86 1:41 74 0:22:20 19 Portland, OR 9. Bill Jankovich 507 33 M 1:21:07 9 0:13:58 30 2:14 0:36:51 78 2:17 51 0:25:46 90 Beaverton, OR 10. Daniel Borbon 619 32 M 1:22:48 10 0:16:38 97 4:12 0:37:33 91 1:18 89 0:23:07 29 Wilsonville, OR 11. Brian Murphy 405 34 M 1:26:35 11 0:15:49 86 2:58 0:36:43 76 3:21 77 0:27:44 133 Ridgefield, WA 12. Ian Crawford 433 33 M 1:26:36 12 0:18:12 128 3:00 0:38:21 99 2:26 108 0:24:37 62 Portland, OR 13. Antonio Bruno 597 30 M 1:26:41 13 0:17:14 114 3:11 0:40:32 142 1:42 112 0:24:01 51 Broussard, LA 14. Jason Whitney 439 33 M 1:29:01 14 0:18:54 138 3:21 0:39:56 136 2:18 134 0:24:32 60 Longview, WA 15. Nathanael McKeown 515 31 M 1:29:29 15 0:16:20 94 3:05 0:37:33 90 2:34 86 0:29:56 164 Portland, OR 16. Kc Kasberg 475 32 M 1:30:32 16 0:14:46 50 4:22 0:42:11 165 2:30 127 0:26:43 108 Battle Ground, WA 17. Kevin Fowler 581 31 M 1:30:56 17 0:19:37 157 4:01 0:40:49 148 1:48 146 0:24:41 65 Portland, OR 18. Matt Schulz 575 33 M 1:31:38 18 0:17:52 122 4:02 0:39:04 117 1:40 111 0:29:00 160 Portland, OR 19. Dave Dernbach 419 34 M 1:31:48 19 0:14:52 53 4:07 0:42:06 163 2:25 120 0:28:18 145 Portland, OR 20. Trevor Bryant 497 34 M 1:36:59 20 0:19:01 144 8:10 0:41:29 157 2:07 176 0:26:11 96 Vancouver, WA 21. Lloyd Dollar 582 31 M 1:41:05 21 0:18:56 140 3:52 0:42:56 173 2:13 161 0:33:08 189 Portland, OR 22. Paul Nelsen 432 33 M 1:46:09 22 0:17:33 118 2:42 0:56:31 202 2:06 191 0:27:16 121 Portland, OR 23. Shawn Faull 589 33 M 1:49:32 23 0:22:35 187 8:38 0:44:07 181 4:50 194 0:29:21 163 Portland, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie Seale 618 33 F 1:16:43 1 0:15:36 77 Vancouver, WA 2. Meg Upshaw 411 31 F 1:25:45 2 0:15:04 62 3:07 0:36:55 79 2:05 66 0:28:33 150 Tigard, OR 3. Michelle Schulz 576 32 F 1:29:30 3 0:16:40 99 3:06 0:41:21 155 1:32 113 0:26:50 112 Portland, OR 4. Tracy Bryant 496 34 F 1:56:00 4 0:26:23 199 6:55 0:47:19 194 2:24 196 0:32:59 187 Vancouver, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aleck Alleckson 536 35 M 1:03:22 1 0:11:15 2 1:55 0:29:52 1 1:03 1 0:19:16 2 Clackamas, OR 2. Marcelo Silva 510 39 M 1:06:34 2 0:11:32 4 2:04 0:31:53 11 1:13 2 0:19:51 4 Beaverton, OR 3. Mark Wilson 483 39 M 1:08:07 3 0:14:03 32 2:06 0:30:56 3 1:37 10 0:19:25 3 Portland, OR 4. Joe Rozanek 539 39 M 1:10:51 4 0:13:32 25 1:54 0:31:34 7 1:26 7 0:22:24 21 Scappoose, OR 5. Dave Soelberg 613 39 M 1:11:38 5 0:12:12 6 2:15 0:34:39 45 1:53 19 0:20:38 7 Vancouver, WA 6. Greg Kowalsky 543 36 M 1:15:30 6 0:11:26 3 2:36 0:33:45 27 1:35 14 0:26:07 95 Portland, OR 7. Walter Lybeck 437 35 M 1:18:12 7 0:12:02 5 3:18 0:36:03 67 1:56 27 0:24:53 71 Portland, OR 8. Matthew Noonan 558 39 M 1:18:18 8 0:13:15 19 2:42 0:35:59 64 1:42 30 0:24:40 63 Portland, OR 9. Alex Tysowsky 469 37 M 1:18:34 9 0:15:13 64 2:55 0:33:24 22 1:48 28 0:25:13 78 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Jeff Slinger 499 37 M 1:19:45 10 0:15:32 72 2:36 0:36:03 68 1:51 56 0:23:43 41 Portland, OR 11. Kurt Evans 423 35 M 1:19:48 11 0:15:33 73 2:34 0:35:45 61 2:32 61 0:23:24 35 The Dalles, OR 12. Jeff Boyd 466 35 M 1:21:05 12 0:15:00 58 4:01 0:38:11 97 2:10 82 0:21:43 14 Corvallis, OR 13. Geoff Wittreich 609 36 M 1:21:15 13 0:18:58 142 3:47 0:34:56 48 2:26 94 0:21:07 11 Portland, OR 14. Wystan Brown 495 39 M 1:24:46 14 0:17:41 120 3:52 0:34:20 39 2:34 75 0:26:18 99 Bend, OR 15. Matt Hsu 449 37 M 1:27:01 15 0:16:17 93 2:52 0:37:28 89 1:44 73 0:28:40 156 Battle Ground, WA 16. Charles Mackey 493 39 M 1:28:16 16 0:16:39 98 3:48 0:38:12 98 1:09 90 0:28:28 148 Portland, OR 17. Daniel Efraimson 568 36 M 1:30:15 17 0:13:26 24 4:01 0:39:17 123 2:26 80 0:31:05 176 Camas, WA 18. Mike Foy 471 36 M 1:30:21 18 0:19:37 156 4:07 0:38:08 96 1:48 125 0:26:40 107 Vancouver, WA 19. Mark Zurbano 513 37 M 1:30:35 19 0:18:58 141 3:47 0:37:18 87 2:32 110 0:28:00 139 Portland, OR 20. Matthew Grebisz 541 35 M 1:31:48 20 0:14:09 35 3:38 0:45:07 187 1:49 136 0:27:04 117 Portland, OR 21. Mark Herrick 491 38 M 1:32:50 21 0:18:39 137 3:56 0:38:51 109 2:45 130 0:28:39 154 Saint Helens, OR 22. Jason Bennett 454 37 M 1:33:15 22 0:20:40 173 5:12 0:36:23 72 2:32 138 0:28:27 147 Tualatin, OR 23. Scott Hayhurst 592 35 M 1:35:08 23 0:16:03 90 5:17 0:40:34 143 2:57 139 0:30:16 168 Milwaukie, OR 24. Jim Shulevitz 567 39 M 1:40:50 24 0:17:14 115 5:19 0:43:53 180 2:16 166 0:32:07 182 Portland, OR 25. Jeremy Fray 407 36 M 1:47:36 25 0:19:10 148 5:30 0:43:44 178 3:58 181 0:35:14 196 Las Vegas, NV FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Zich 480 37 F 1:19:40 1 0:14:02 31 3:00 0:35:20 55 2:01 41 0:25:17 81 Portland, OR 2. Kiersten Lake 590 37 F 1:21:09 2 0:14:17 36 2:24 0:38:06 94 1:56 62 0:24:26 58 Portland, OR 3. Lara Fulwiler 571 36 F 1:26:45 3 0:17:45 121 2:36 0:39:43 131 1:54 109 0:24:46 69 Sherwood, OR 4. Heidi Schultz 460 38 F 1:33:36 4 0:19:14 150 3:41 0:42:32 168 2:23 160 0:25:46 88 Portland, OR 5. Karen King 477 39 F 1:36:07 5 0:20:01 165 3:46 0:42:03 162 2:42 165 0:27:34 130 Battle Ground, WA 6. Robin Skarstad 607 35 F 1:37:42 6 0:20:00 164 4:44 0:43:42 177 2:07 173 0:27:09 120 Portland, OR MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joseph Evankovich 553 44 M 1:11:07 1 0:15:12 63 2:07 0:31:03 4 1:39 16 0:21:06 10 Tumwater, WA 2. Jeff Fieldhouse 484 40 M 1:14:09 2 0:14:44 48 2:12 0:34:03 32 1:43 23 0:21:27 12 Portland, OR 3. Neal Bridgnell 559 44 M 1:14:53 3 0:14:56 55 2:59 0:34:20 38 1:48 37 0:20:50 9 Oregon City, OR 4. Larry Holzman 601 44 M 1:15:02 4 0:13:08 17 2:44 0:31:25 6 2:02 13 0:25:43 87 Vancouver, WA 5. Frank Mitchem 473 44 M 1:17:33 5 0:12:31 12 2:34 0:35:44 60 1:51 22 0:24:52 70 Castle Rock, WA 6. Craig Calder 420 40 M 1:17:39 6 0:14:25 38 3:48 0:35:07 51 2:22 54 0:21:57 16 Portland, OR 7. Pieter De Liagre Bohl 412 43 M 1:18:06 7 0:16:26 96 2:06 0:33:23 21 2:09 38 0:24:01 50 Las , NV 8. Peter Tuck 509 42 M 1:19:49 8 0:15:34 75 3:15 0:35:27 56 1:47 58 0:23:46 42 Vancouver, WA 9. Curtis Thompson 531 44 M 1:20:52 9 0:16:48 103 2:42 0:35:55 63 1:41 65 0:23:46 43 Portland, OR 10. Sean McCarthy 577 41 M 1:21:18 10 0:16:04 91 3:08 0:36:11 70 2:33 68 0:23:22 34 Tigard, OR 11. Shawn Sullivan 478 43 M 1:22:44 11 0:17:53 123 3:52 0:36:23 71 1:52 91 0:22:44 25 Bellevue, WA 12. James Hicks 445 42 M 1:23:08 12 0:18:27 134 3:13 0:36:02 66 1:48 84 0:23:38 39 Vancouver, WA 13. Doug Wells 492 43 M 1:24:21 13 0:14:36 44 3:49 0:37:47 92 2:26 76 0:25:43 86 Portland, OR 14. Tom Quinn 518 44 M 1:24:43 14 0:14:34 43 3:26 0:38:08 95 2:08 72 0:26:27 104 Lake Oswego, OR 15. Adrian Lethbridge 406 40 M 1:25:43 15 0:16:43 100 2:56 0:39:13 120 2:07 99 0:24:44 67 Tigard, OR 16. Matthew Welker 456 44 M 1:27:39 16 0:17:39 119 2:53 0:38:37 103 2:39 106 0:25:51 91 Beaverton, OR 17. Ronnie Shipman 474 43 M 1:27:49 17 0:15:51 87 2:54 0:39:50 134 2:16 96 0:26:57 114 Portland, OR 18. Tim Self 430 44 M 1:27:59 18 0:19:22 152 4:29 0:34:09 35 2:52 98 0:27:07 118 Albany, OR 19. Chris Reddy 511 41 M 1:35:00 19 0:19:07 146 3:39 0:42:06 164 1:51 150 0:28:16 142 Eugene, OR 20. John Okamoto 578 43 M 1:39:49 20 0:22:00 183 4:17 0:41:37 159 2:49 175 0:29:05 161 Lincoln, CA 21. Todd Foster 472 42 M 1:41:17 21 0:28:49 202 4:41 0:38:30 102 1:48 184 0:27:28 128 Washougal, WA 22. Bart Staker 596 40 M 1:48:54 22 0:25:19 195 5:23 0:43:47 179 3:38 188 0:30:46 174 Poulsbo, WA 23. Michael Shaw 538 42 M 2:04:58 23 0:37:49 208 5:14 0:47:21 195 4:01 204 0:30:33 172 Tigard, OR FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Banks 574 42 F 1:16:58 1 0:15:28 69 2:30 0:33:57 30 1:48 31 0:23:15 32 Eugene, OR 2. Denise Croucher 617 44 F 1:20:44 2 0:15:41 80 2:30 0:34:12 36 2:00 42 0:26:21 100 Brush Prairie, WA 3. Marti Sharp 530 44 F 1:25:29 3 0:15:38 78 3:21 0:38:59 113 2:02 92 0:25:29 83 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Karoline Jones 502 41 F 1:26:27 4 0:17:01 108 3:38 0:36:48 77 1:51 81 0:27:08 119 Kirkland, WA 5. Beth Brown 494 40 F 1:29:23 5 0:15:55 88 3:19 0:39:31 127 1:58 95 0:28:40 155 Bend, OR 6. Shari Green 603 43 F 1:30:20 6 0:18:14 129 4:02 0:36:39 74 2:35 102 0:28:49 159 Portland, OR 7. Diane Cass 620 42 F 1:30:52 7 0:15:40 79 5:36 0:39:37 129 2:42 123 0:27:17 123 Portland, OR 8. Julie Gross 485 43 F 1:35:39 8 0:19:43 158 5:08 0:39:09 119 2:50 152 0:28:49 158 Vancouver, WA 9. Tami Johnsen 463 44 F 1:38:05 9 0:19:43 159 5:02 0:44:13 182 2:19 178 0:26:47 111 Kelso, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scott Metzler 556 48 M 1:14:35 1 0:12:30 11 2:42 0:32:05 15 1:43 11 0:25:35 85 Eugene, OR 2. Richard Collins 560 48 M 1:15:40 2 0:14:29 40 2:49 0:34:09 34 1:40 26 0:22:32 24 Salem, OR 3. Tom Box 517 49 M 1:15:45 3 0:13:23 23 2:57 0:33:48 28 1:47 21 0:23:50 46 Salem, OR 4. Dana Aluares 604 45 M 1:16:26 4 0:15:58 89 2:25 0:33:36 26 1:54 35 0:22:32 23 Tigard, OR 5. Lee Stocker 525 45 M 1:17:52 5 0:15:45 84 3:03 0:33:31 25 2:04 43 0:23:28 36 Portland, OR 6. Roger Nyquist 605 47 M 1:18:24 6 0:15:26 68 2:17 0:35:31 57 1:39 47 0:23:30 37 Albany, OR 7. Richard Demaret 416 45 M 1:19:30 7 0:15:44 83 3:23 0:34:42 46 2:29 60 0:23:11 30 Vancouver, WA 8. Kevin Coulter 614 48 M 1:20:43 8 0:15:42 81 2:27 0:32:34 19 2:17 24 0:27:43 132 Troutdale, OR 9. Dan Gray 461 46 M 1:24:15 9 0:18:15 130 3:00 0:36:09 69 2:08 85 0:24:42 66 Carlton, OR 10. Kiyoshi Shigeno 459 48 M 1:30:02 10 0:16:53 104 3:51 0:40:47 147 2:02 122 0:26:29 105 Camas, WA 11. Christopher Vice 462 46 M 1:40:01 11 0:24:17 192 4:09 0:38:45 107 2:38 171 0:30:11 167 Portland, OR 12. Ren Santa 610 45 M 1:51:40 12 0:33:30 207 5:00 0:42:40 169 1:57 197 0:28:32 149 Portland, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rachel DeBusk 529 45 F 1:29:58 1 0:15:43 82 3:34 0:41:16 154 2:40 118 0:26:44 109 Seattle1, WA 2. Jessica Quinlan 428 47 F 1:34:45 2 0:20:03 167 3:13 0:42:54 171 1:31 157 0:27:04 116 Charleston, OR 3. Johanna Wienert 533 49 F 1:34:51 3 0:17:32 117 4:35 0:39:36 128 3:02 137 0:30:06 165 Newport, OR 4. Aimee Demaret 402 46 F 1:38:07 4 0:19:00 143 4:56 0:39:44 133 3:33 155 0:30:53 175 Vancouver, WA 5. Nadine Taylor 562 47 F 1:43:10 5 0:20:25 171 3:20 0:42:59 174 2:37 167 0:33:48 192 Vancouver, WA 6. Susan Smith 408 49 F 1:45:52 6 0:21:34 181 3:33 0:46:10 188 1:49 183 0:32:46 186 Damascus, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Cowden 555 53 M 1:13:10 1 0:14:26 39 2:11 0:32:04 14 2:06 18 0:22:23 20 Portland, OR 2. Jeff Rippey 573 51 M 1:15:31 2 0:13:55 29 2:37 0:33:17 20 1:55 20 0:23:46 44 Portland, OR 3. Tom Phipps 465 54 M 1:19:43 3 0:12:28 8 3:44 0:35:35 58 2:22 40 0:25:34 84 West Linn, OR 4. Spence Gerber 540 50 M 1:21:03 4 0:16:58 107 3:16 0:34:37 44 2:05 64 0:24:06 53 Folsom, CA 5. John Becker 521 54 M 1:21:29 5 0:14:52 52 2:50 0:35:17 54 1:54 46 0:26:36 106 Portland, OR 6. Del Gerber 526 52 M 1:29:01 6 0:20:28 172 4:33 0:37:04 82 2:37 135 0:24:18 56 West Linn, OR 7. Greg Smith 523 51 M 1:36:52 7 0:20:19 170 4:25 0:41:37 158 3:09 169 0:27:22 125 Beaverton, OR 8. Macgregor Hall 542 51 M 1:38:21 8 0:19:35 155 5:08 0:40:37 145 4:22 170 0:28:39 153 Portland, OR 9. Tom Healy 512 52 M 1:43:25 9 0:20:00 163 6:35 0:46:47 193 1:55 186 0:28:07 140 Chehalis, WA 10. Tim Call 611 53 M 1:53:32 10 0:25:31 196 4:22 0:46:40 190 2:07 190 0:34:52 193 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Liz Harbert 505 51 F 1:37:19 1 0:24:18 193 4:22 0:40:59 151 2:35 180 0:25:04 74 Albany, OR MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Frank Goulard 410 55 M 1:12:04 1 0:14:41 46 1:53 0:31:45 9 1:25 15 0:22:19 18 Lake Oswego, OR 2. Matt Henderson 595 59 M 1:23:59 2 0:14:22 37 3:42 0:39:04 116 2:55 93 0:23:56 48 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Jeff Bertuleit 561 59 M 1:26:39 3 0:13:14 18 4:21 0:38:22 100 2:06 71 0:28:35 151 Newport , OR 4. Jeffrey Grubb 468 55 M 1:28:23 4 0:15:47 85 3:13 0:41:15 153 1:40 107 0:26:27 102 Portland, OR 5. Charles Kaeser 520 56 M 1:37:22 5 0:21:33 180 3:25 0:39:13 121 2:29 149 0:30:41 173 Grants Pass, OR 6. Richard Spitler 453 56 M 1:41:30 6 0:25:40 197 4:16 0:42:25 167 2:41 185 0:26:27 103 Beaverton, OR 7. John Kellermeier 488 59 M 1:44:54 7 0:24:02 190 5:33 0:40:14 140 2:47 182 0:32:18 183 Vancouver, WA 8. Michael Mortimore 594 55 M 2:07:02 8 0:21:05 174 8:35 0:51:23 201 4:09 200 0:41:49 203 Dexter, OR FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Melanie Cooke 451 55 F 1:45:47 1 0:17:05 111 5:10 0:38:24 101 7:04 159 0:38:04 201 Portland, OR 2. Sharon Endresen 424 59 F 2:10:19 2 0:32:57 206 6:02 0:50:21 200 3:03 203 0:37:56 200 Vancouver, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lindley Morton 565 61 M 1:13:10 1 0:12:20 7 2:34 0:32:19 17 2:04 12 0:23:53 47 Forest Grove, OR 2. Kirk Rose 482 60 M 1:16:16 2 0:14:05 33 3:09 0:34:01 31 1:46 25 0:23:15 33 Albany, OR 3. Jim Gulaskey 593 64 M 1:18:08 3 0:14:32 41 2:36 0:34:23 40 2:04 29 0:24:32 61 Lebanon, OR 4. Ned Vaivoda 479 61 M 1:31:06 4 0:17:12 113 3:54 0:38:48 108 2:47 114 0:28:25 146 Portland, OR 5. Roger Herndon 527 60 M 1:41:03 5 0:22:20 186 5:44 0:39:22 125 3:06 172 0:30:31 171 Portland, OR 6. Alan Rosenfeld 431 64 M 1:48:18 6 0:24:23 194 7:00 0:40:30 141 5:03 187 0:31:21 178 West Linn, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brian DeVore 546 38 M 1:15:44 1 0:14:32 42 2:11 0:32:09 16 1:25 17 0:25:27 82 Sherwood, OR 2. Doug Hayes 545 38 M 1:17:54 2 0:16:57 106 3:00 0:33:26 23 1:32 48 0:22:59 27 Oregon City, OR 3. Sean Larkin 524 31 M 1:24:41 3 0:14:37 45 2:45 0:37:09 85 1:31 57 0:28:38 152 Portland, OR 4. Steve Webber 572 34 M 1:26:13 4 0:13:50 28 3:30 0:35:09 53 2:12 45 0:31:31 180 Portland, OR 5. Keoni Adams 441 37 M 1:27:03 5 0:15:03 61 3:33 0:38:58 111 2:02 87 0:27:26 127 Beaverton, OR 6. Bill Anderson 403 34 M 1:28:49 6 0:21:18 178 4:50 0:34:30 41 2:14 115 0:25:56 92 Tigard, OR 7. Adam Thomas 579 37 M 1:35:35 7 0:24:15 191 3:50 0:39:03 115 2:14 168 0:26:12 97 Eugene, OR 8. Kevin Tastet 455 36 M 1:37:32 8 0:19:46 161 3:40 0:38:40 105 2:20 132 0:33:06 188 Portland, OR 9. Eric Howell 458 31 M 1:38:40 9 0:21:12 177 3:46 0:40:06 138 2:14 156 0:31:21 179 Battle Ground, WA 10. Brian Culver 404 36 M 1:40:49 10 0:18:03 124 4:05 0:39:01 114 2:15 119 0:37:25 198 Everett, WA 11. Joseph Bono 490 18 M 2:22:21 11 0:30:16 204 6:58 1:02:32 205 2:20 205 0:40:14 202 Cazenovia, NY MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Dean Hinchliff 569 49 M 1:17:09 1 0:17:02 109 2:13 0:34:48 47 1:38 53 0:21:28 13 Tigard, OR 2. Darryl Williams 537 44 M 1:17:13 2 0:14:42 47 2:28 0:35:00 49 1:50 36 0:23:12 31 Troutdale, OR 3. Anthony Schroeder 532 42 M 1:17:58 3 0:14:59 57 2:22 0:36:40 75 1:48 55 0:22:09 17 West Linn, OR 4. Darwin Agena 470 49 M 1:18:34 4 0:14:08 34 2:52 0:35:09 52 1:57 39 0:24:27 59 Hillsboro, OR 5. Jeff Hamlin 486 43 M 1:22:46 5 0:16:46 102 4:10 0:34:06 33 1:48 63 0:25:56 93 Corvallis, OR 6. Stephen Giles 435 40 M 1:24:51 6 0:13:33 26 2:49 0:36:56 80 2:16 52 0:29:16 162 Portland, OR 7. Marc Zatarian 447 51 M 1:25:07 7 0:15:00 59 2:20 0:34:37 43 1:52 33 0:31:18 177 Tigard, OR 8. Darren Smith 550 42 M 1:27:50 8 0:14:57 56 3:32 0:34:18 37 3:24 59 0:31:39 181 Camas, WA 9. Ina Talalemotu 570 41 M 1:28:14 9 0:18:05 125 3:11 0:35:54 62 2:17 83 0:28:47 157 Portland, OR 10. Steve Moan 551 46 M 1:31:10 10 0:21:39 182 3:31 0:37:08 83 2:06 131 0:26:45 110 Portland, OR 11. Gary Grossblatt 444 48 M 1:32:35 11 0:23:35 189 2:37 0:36:39 73 2:20 141 0:27:24 126 Woodinville, WA 12. John Dorrance 602 43 M 1:35:38 12 0:20:16 169 4:19 0:39:44 132 3:22 158 0:27:56 138 Lake Oswego, OR 13. Terry O'Connor 599 60 M 1:38:31 13 0:18:16 131 4:18 0:39:26 126 3:03 140 0:33:27 190 Vancouver, WA 14. Michael Murphey 580 41 M 1:40:54 14 0:20:02 166 4:44 0:43:37 176 2:11 174 0:30:19 169 Albany, OR 15. Kenneth Tsui 552 41 M 2:12:39 15 0:21:10 176 4:46 0:48:23 196 4:08 189 0:54:11 205 Beaverton, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Wendy Edwards 489 37 F 1:32:57 1 0:22:18 185 2:59 0:41:15 152 1:43 163 0:24:41 64 Cazenovia , NY 2. Crystal Shum 587 38 F 1:38:35 2 0:16:21 95 3:01 0:40:01 137 2:24 105 0:36:47 197 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Teffany O'Brion 549 39 F 2:03:51 3 0:25:43 198 5:02 0:46:20 189 3:14 195 0:43:31 204 Eugene, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:19:14 1 / 1 TEAM TROUBLED WATERS Ben Jones 0:17:15 1.58 116 94 56 M 760 Portland, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rother 0:35:04 20.53 50 48 39 M 761 Portland, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathleen Schuckman 0:24:12 7:47 54 2 43 F 762 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:57:02 1 / 1 TEAM COLEMAN CONUNDRUM Jennifer Coleman 0:27:14 3.06 200 49 12 F 757 North Bend, OR 0:04:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Coleman 0:49:23 14.58 199 153 57 M 758 North Bend, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 198 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Coleman 0:33:38 10:50 191 148 10 M 759 North Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:57:02 1 / 1 TEAM COLEMAN CONUNDRUM Jennifer Coleman 0:27:14 3.06 200 49 12 F 757 North Bend, OR 0:04:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Coleman 0:49:23 14.58 199 153 57 M 758 North Bend, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 198 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ryan Coleman 0:33:38 10:50 191 148 10 M 759 North Bend, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:19:14 1 / 1 TEAM TROUBLED WATERS Ben Jones 0:17:15 1.58 116 94 56 M 760 Portland, OR 0:01:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rother 0:35:04 20.53 50 48 39 M 761 Portland, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathleen Schuckman 0:24:12 7:47 54 2 43 F 762 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:11:03 1.15 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 467 Clackamas, OR 2. 0:11:15 1.17 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 536 Clackamas, OR 3. 0:11:26 1.18 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 543 Portland, OR 4. 0:11:32 1.19 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 510 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 437 Portland, OR 6. 0:12:12 1.23 AE Dave Soelberg 39 M 613 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Lindley Morton 61 M 565 Forest Grove, OR 8. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 465 West Linn, OR 9. 0:12:28 1.25 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 591 Mount Vernon, WA 10. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Joseph Ricci 19 M 421 Renton , WA 11. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Scott Metzler 48 M 556 Eugene, OR 12. 0:12:31 1.25 AE Frank Mitchem 44 M 473 Castle Rock, WA 13. 0:12:49 1.27 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 487 Portland , OR 14. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Mark James 30 M 438 Beaverton, OR 15. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 588 Camas, WA 16. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Aaron Jenniges 29 M 585 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:13:08 1.30 AE Larry Holzman 44 M 601 Vancouver, WA 18. 0:13:14 1.30 AE Jeff Bertuleit 59 M 561 Newport , OR 19. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Matthew Noonan 39 M 558 Portland, OR 20. 0:13:19 1.31 AE Riley Kimball 18 M 616 Portland, OR 21. 0:13:22 1.31 AE Gabe Doebler 30 M 481 Portland, OR 22. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Andrew Cataldo 18 M 564 Ashland, OR 23. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Tom Box 49 M 517 Salem, OR 24. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Daniel Efraimson 36 M 568 Camas, WA 25. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Joe Rozanek 39 M 539 Scappoose, OR 26. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Stephen Giles 40 M 435 Portland, OR 27. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Mandy Lions 25 F 426 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Steve Webber 34 M 572 Portland, OR 29. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Jeff Rippey 51 M 573 Portland, OR 30. 0:13:58 1.35 AE Bill Jankovich 33 M 507 Beaverton, OR 31. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 480 Portland, OR 32. 0:14:03 1.36 AE Mark Wilson 39 M 483 Portland, OR 33. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 482 Albany, OR 34. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 470 Hillsboro, OR 35. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Matthew Grebisz 35 M 541 Portland, OR 36. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Kiersten Lake 37 F 590 Portland, OR 37. 0:14:22 1.38 AE Matt Henderson 59 M 595 Lake Oswego, OR 38. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Craig Calder 40 M 420 Portland, OR 39. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Mike Cowden 53 M 555 Portland, OR 40. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Richard Collins 48 M 560 Salem, OR 41. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Jim Gulaskey 64 M 593 Lebanon, OR 42. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Brian DeVore 38 M 546 Sherwood, OR 43. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Tom Quinn 44 M 518 Lake Oswego, OR 44. 0:14:36 1.40 AE Doug Wells 43 M 492 Portland, OR 45. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Sean Larkin 31 M 524 Portland, OR 46. 0:14:41 1.40 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 410 Lake Oswego, OR 47. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Darryl Williams 44 M 537 Troutdale, OR 48. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 484 Portland, OR 49. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Kelsey Peterson 21 F 422 Renton, WA 50. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Kc Kasberg 32 M 475 Battle Ground, WA 51. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Guy Keating 29 M 547 Portland, OR 52. 0:14:52 1.41 AE John Becker 54 M 521 Portland, OR 53. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Dave Dernbach 34 M 419 Portland, OR 54. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Erin McGinley 21 F 440 Beaverton, OR 55. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 559 Oregon City, OR 56. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Darren Smith 42 M 550 Camas, WA 57. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Anthony Schroeder 42 M 532 West Linn, OR 58. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Jeff Boyd 35 M 466 Corvallis, OR 59. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Marc Zatarian 51 M 447 Tigard, OR 60. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Jon Osvold 33 M 504 Portland, OR 61. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 441 Beaverton, OR 62. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Meg Upshaw 31 F 411 Tigard, OR 63. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 553 Tumwater, WA 64. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Alex Tysowsky 37 M 469 Lake Oswego, OR 65. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Lauren Vice 21 F 563 Portland , OR 66. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 598 Portland, OR 67. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Amanda Miles 24 F 516 Hillsboro, OR 68. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Roger Nyquist 47 M 605 Albany, OR 69. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Megan Banks 42 F 574 Eugene, OR 70. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Nathan Klump 14 M 583 Eugene, OR 71. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Isaac Klump 14 M 584 Eugene, OR 72. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 499 Portland, OR 73. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 423 The Dalles, OR 74. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Tucker Bacon 18 M 566 Ashland, OR 75. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Peter Tuck 42 M 509 Vancouver, WA 76. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 535 Vancouver, WA 77. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Julie Seale 33 F 618 Vancouver, WA 78. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Marti Sharp 44 F 530 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Diane Cass 42 F 620 Portland, OR 80. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 617 Brush Prairie, WA 81. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Kevin Coulter 48 M 614 Troutdale, OR 82. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Rachel DeBusk 45 F 529 Seattle1, WA 83. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Richard Demaret 45 M 416 Vancouver, WA 84. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 525 Portland, OR 85. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 468 Portland, OR 86. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 405 Ridgefield, WA 87. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Ronnie Shipman 43 M 474 Portland, OR 88. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Beth Brown 40 F 494 Bend, OR 89. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Dana Aluares 45 M 604 Tigard, OR 90. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Scott Hayhurst 35 M 592 Milwaukie, OR 91. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 577 Tigard, OR 92. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 417 Portland, OR 93. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Matt Hsu 37 M 449 Battle Ground, WA 94. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Nathanael McKeown 31 M 515 Portland, OR 95. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 587 Lake Oswego, OR 96. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Pieter De Liagre Bohl 43 M 412 Las , NV 97. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 619 Wilsonville, OR 98. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Charles Mackey 39 M 493 Portland, OR 99. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 576 Portland, OR 100. 0:16:43 1.54 AE Adrian Lethbridge 40 M 406 Tigard, OR 101. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 457 Hillsboro, OR 102. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Jeff Hamlin 43 M 486 Corvallis, OR 103. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Curtis Thompson 44 M 531 Portland, OR 104. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 459 Camas, WA 105. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Ann White 26 F 427 Portland, OR 106. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 545 Oregon City, OR 107. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Spence Gerber 50 M 540 Folsom, CA 108. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Karoline Jones 41 F 502 Kirkland, WA 109. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Dean Hinchliff 49 M 569 Tigard, OR 110. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Jacob Sylliaasen 26 M 615 Springfield, OR 111. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 451 Portland, OR 112. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Tasha Tolzmann 20 F 522 Monmouth, OR 113. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 479 Portland, OR 114. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Antonio Bruno 30 M 597 Broussard, LA 115. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Jim Shulevitz 39 M 567 Portland, OR 116. 0:17:15 1.58 S Ben Jones 56 M 760 Portland, OR 117. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Johanna Wienert 49 F 533 Newport, OR 118. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 432 Portland, OR 119. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Matthew Welker 44 M 456 Beaverton, OR 120. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Wystan Brown 39 M 495 Bend, OR 121. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Lara Fulwiler 36 F 571 Sherwood, OR 122. 0:17:52 2.02 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 575 Portland, OR 123. 0:17:53 2.02 AE Shawn Sullivan 43 M 478 Bellevue, WA 124. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Brian Culver 36 M 404 Everett, WA 125. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Ina Talalemotu 41 M 570 Portland, OR 126. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Anne Laubernds 29 F 548 Portland, OR 127. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Michael Price 25 M 528 Vancouver, WA 128. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Ian Crawford 33 M 433 Portland, OR 129. 0:18:14 2.04 AE Shari Green 43 F 603 Portland, OR 130. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Dan Gray 46 M 461 Carlton, OR 131. 0:18:16 2.05 AE Terry O'Connor 60 M 599 Vancouver, WA 132. 0:18:19 2.05 AE Anja Crotts 28 F 621 Kirkland, WA 133. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Jamie Marthaler 26 F 498 Portland, OR 134. 0:18:27 2.06 AE James Hicks 42 M 445 Vancouver, WA 135. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Rene Krause 25 F 534 West Linn, OR 136. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Ray Lions 27 M 425 Vancouver, WA 137. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Mark Herrick 38 M 491 Saint Helens, OR 138. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Jason Whitney 33 M 439 Longview, WA 139. 0:18:56 2.09 AE Justin Platon 22 M 506 Spokane, WA 140. 0:18:56 2.09 AE Lloyd Dollar 31 M 582 Portland, OR 141. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 513 Portland, OR 142. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Geoff Wittreich 36 M 609 Portland, OR 143. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Aimee Demaret 46 F 402 Vancouver, WA 144. 0:19:01 2.10 AE Trevor Bryant 34 M 497 Vancouver, WA 145. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 557 Portland, OR 146. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Chris Reddy 41 M 511 Eugene, OR 147. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Melissa Lewis 28 F 446 Harrisburg, OR 148. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Jeremy Fray 36 M 407 Las Vegas, NV 149. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Jake Linford 34 M 600 Tualatin, OR 150. 0:19:14 2.11 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 460 Portland, OR 151. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Wanja Engbersen 13 M 608 Hood River, OR 152. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Tim Self 44 M 430 Albany, OR 153. 0:19:32 2.13 AE Scott Byrer 21 M 464 Portland, OR 154. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Anne Powell 27 F 554 Portland, OR 155. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Macgregor Hall 51 M 542 Portland, OR 156. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Mike Foy 36 M 471 Vancouver, WA 157. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Kevin Fowler 31 M 581 Portland, OR 158. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Julie Gross 43 F 485 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Tami Johnsen 44 F 463 Kelso, WA 160. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Kim Beeson 24 F 443 Portland, OR 161. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Kevin Tastet 36 M 455 Portland, OR 162. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Karlie Steiner-Bailey 23 F 442 Portland, OR 163. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Tom Healy 52 M 512 Chehalis, WA 164. 0:20:00 2.16 AE Robin Skarstad 35 F 607 Portland, OR 165. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Karen King 39 F 477 Battle Ground, WA 166. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Michael Murphey 41 M 580 Albany, OR 167. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Jessica Quinlan 47 F 428 Charleston, OR 168. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Erik Coleman 19 M 429 North Bend, OR 169. 0:20:16 2.18 AE John Dorrance 43 M 602 Lake Oswego, OR 170. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Greg Smith 51 M 523 Beaverton, OR 171. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Nadine Taylor 47 F 562 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Del Gerber 52 M 526 West Linn, OR 173. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Jason Bennett 37 M 454 Tualatin, OR 174. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Michael Mortimore 55 M 594 Dexter, OR 175. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 514 Portland, OR 176. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Kenneth Tsui 41 M 552 Beaverton, OR 177. 0:21:12 2.25 AE Eric Howell 31 M 458 Battle Ground, WA 178. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Bill Anderson 34 M 403 Tigard, OR 179. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Kenny Della Valle 26 M 500 Vancouver, WA 180. 0:21:33 2.27 AE Charles Kaeser 56 M 520 Grants Pass, OR 181. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Susan Smith 49 F 408 Damascus, OR 182. 0:21:39 2.28 AE Steve Moan 46 M 551 Portland, OR 183. 0:22:00 2.30 AE John Okamoto 43 M 578 Lincoln, CA 184. 0:22:08 2.31 AE Michael Kaeser 22 M 519 Grants Pass, OR 185. 0:22:18 2.32 AE Wendy Edwards 37 F 489 Cazenovia , NY 186. 0:22:20 2.32 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 527 Portland, OR 187. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Shawn Faull 33 M 589 Portland, OR 188. 0:22:43 2.35 AE Sara Senst 29 F 452 Gresham, OR 189. 0:23:35 2.41 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 444 Woodinville, WA 190. 0:24:02 2.44 AE John Kellermeier 59 M 488 Vancouver, WA 191. 0:24:15 2.45 AE Adam Thomas 37 M 579 Eugene, OR 192. 0:24:17 2.46 AE Christopher Vice 46 M 462 Portland, OR 193. 0:24:18 2.46 AE Liz Harbert 51 F 505 Albany, OR 194. 0:24:23 2.46 AE Alan Rosenfeld 64 M 431 West Linn, OR 195. 0:25:19 2.53 AE Bart Staker 40 M 596 Poulsbo, WA 196. 0:25:31 2.54 AE Tim Call 53 M 611 Vancouver, WA 197. 0:25:40 2.55 AE Richard Spitler 56 M 453 Beaverton, OR 198. 0:25:43 2.55 AE Teffany O'Brion 39 F 549 Eugene, OR 199. 0:26:23 3.00 AE Tracy Bryant 34 F 496 Vancouver, WA 200. 0:27:14 3.06 S Jennifer Coleman 12 F 757 North Bend, OR 201. 0:27:38 3.08 AE Jeremy Lovell 20 M 606 Hillsboro, OR 202. 0:28:49 3.16 AE Todd Foster 42 M 472 Washougal, WA 203. 0:30:11 3.26 AE Bonnie Redmond 26 F 544 Vancouver, WA 204. 0:30:16 3.26 AE Joseph Bono 18 M 490 Cazenovia, NY 205. 0:30:30 3.28 AE Steven Call 14 M 612 Ridgefield, WA 206. 0:32:57 3.45 AE Sharon Endresen 59 F 424 Vancouver, WA 207. 0:33:30 3.48 AE Ren Santa 45 M 610 Portland, OR 208. 0:37:49 4.18 AE Michael Shaw 42 M 538 Tigard, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:29:52 24.11 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 536 Clackamas, OR 2. 0:30:32 23.58 AE Aaron Jenniges 29 M 585 Vancouver, WA 3. 0:30:56 23.28 AE Mark Wilson 39 M 483 Portland, OR 4. 0:31:03 23.19 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 553 Tumwater, WA 5. 0:31:23 22.94 AE Gabe Doebler 30 M 481 Portland, OR 6. 0:31:25 22.92 AE Larry Holzman 44 M 601 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:31:34 22.81 AE Joe Rozanek 39 M 539 Scappoose, OR 8. 0:31:42 22.71 AE Jake Linford 34 M 600 Tualatin, OR 9. 0:31:45 22.68 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 410 Lake Oswego, OR 10. 0:31:45 22.68 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 591 Mount Vernon, WA 11. 0:31:53 22.58 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 510 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:31:56 22.55 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 487 Portland , OR 13. 0:32:01 22.49 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 588 Camas, WA 14. 0:32:04 22.45 AE Mike Cowden 53 M 555 Portland, OR 15. 0:32:05 22.44 AE Scott Metzler 48 M 556 Eugene, OR 16. 0:32:09 22.40 AE Brian DeVore 38 M 546 Sherwood, OR 17. 0:32:19 22.28 AE Lindley Morton 61 M 565 Forest Grove, OR 18. 0:32:29 22.17 AE Jacob Sylliaasen 26 M 615 Springfield, OR 19. 0:32:34 22.11 AE Kevin Coulter 48 M 614 Troutdale, OR 20. 0:33:17 21.63 AE Jeff Rippey 51 M 573 Portland, OR 21. 0:33:23 21.57 AE Pieter De Liagre Bohl 43 M 412 Las , NV 22. 0:33:24 21.56 AE Alex Tysowsky 37 M 469 Lake Oswego, OR 23. 0:33:26 21.54 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 545 Oregon City, OR 24. 0:33:30 21.49 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 417 Portland, OR 25. 0:33:31 21.48 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 525 Portland, OR 26. 0:33:36 21.43 AE Dana Aluares 45 M 604 Tigard, OR 27. 0:33:45 21.33 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 543 Portland, OR 28. 0:33:48 21.30 AE Tom Box 49 M 517 Salem, OR 29. 0:33:52 21.26 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 467 Clackamas, OR 30. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Megan Banks 42 F 574 Eugene, OR 31. 0:34:01 21.17 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 482 Albany, OR 32. 0:34:03 21.15 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 484 Portland, OR 33. 0:34:06 21.11 AE Jeff Hamlin 43 M 486 Corvallis, OR 34. 0:34:09 21.08 AE Richard Collins 48 M 560 Salem, OR 35. 0:34:09 21.08 AE Tim Self 44 M 430 Albany, OR 36. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 617 Brush Prairie, WA 37. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Darren Smith 42 M 550 Camas, WA 38. 0:34:20 20.97 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 559 Oregon City, OR 39. 0:34:20 20.97 AE Wystan Brown 39 M 495 Bend, OR 40. 0:34:23 20.94 AE Jim Gulaskey 64 M 593 Lebanon, OR 41. 0:34:30 20.87 AE Bill Anderson 34 M 403 Tigard, OR 42. 0:34:33 20.84 AE Scott Byrer 21 M 464 Portland, OR 43. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Marc Zatarian 51 M 447 Tigard, OR 44. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Spence Gerber 50 M 540 Folsom, CA 45. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Dave Soelberg 39 M 613 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:34:42 20.75 AE Richard Demaret 45 M 416 Vancouver, WA 47. 0:34:48 20.69 AE Dean Hinchliff 49 M 569 Tigard, OR 48. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Geoff Wittreich 36 M 609 Portland, OR 49. 0:35:00 20.57 AE Darryl Williams 44 M 537 Troutdale, OR 50. 0:35:04 20.53 B Rick Rother 39 M 761 Portland, OR 51. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Craig Calder 40 M 420 Portland, OR 52. 0:35:09 20.48 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 470 Hillsboro, OR 53. 0:35:09 20.48 AE Steve Webber 34 M 572 Portland, OR 54. 0:35:17 20.41 AE John Becker 54 M 521 Portland, OR 55. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 480 Portland, OR 56. 0:35:27 20.31 AE Peter Tuck 42 M 509 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:35:31 20.27 AE Roger Nyquist 47 M 605 Albany, OR 58. 0:35:35 20.23 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 465 West Linn, OR 59. 0:35:39 20.20 AE Justin Platon 22 M 506 Spokane, WA 60. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Frank Mitchem 44 M 473 Castle Rock, WA 61. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 423 The Dalles, OR 62. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Ina Talalemotu 41 M 570 Portland, OR 63. 0:35:55 20.05 AE Curtis Thompson 44 M 531 Portland, OR 64. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Matthew Noonan 39 M 558 Portland, OR 65. 0:36:01 19.99 AE Mark James 30 M 438 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:36:02 19.98 AE James Hicks 42 M 445 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 437 Portland, OR 68. 0:36:03 19.97 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 499 Portland, OR 69. 0:36:09 19.92 AE Dan Gray 46 M 461 Carlton, OR 70. 0:36:11 19.90 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 577 Tigard, OR 71. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Shawn Sullivan 43 M 478 Bellevue, WA 72. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Jason Bennett 37 M 454 Tualatin, OR 73. 0:36:39 19.65 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 444 Woodinville, WA 74. 0:36:39 19.65 AE Shari Green 43 F 603 Portland, OR 75. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Anthony Schroeder 42 M 532 West Linn, OR 76. 0:36:43 19.61 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 405 Ridgefield, WA 77. 0:36:48 19.57 AE Karoline Jones 41 F 502 Kirkland, WA 78. 0:36:51 19.54 AE Bill Jankovich 33 M 507 Beaverton, OR 79. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Meg Upshaw 31 F 411 Tigard, OR 80. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Stephen Giles 40 M 435 Portland, OR 81. 0:37:00 19.46 AE Wanja Engbersen 13 M 608 Hood River, OR 82. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Del Gerber 52 M 526 West Linn, OR 83. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Steve Moan 46 M 551 Portland, OR 84. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 557 Portland, OR 85. 0:37:09 19.38 AE Sean Larkin 31 M 524 Portland, OR 86. 0:37:13 19.35 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 598 Portland, OR 87. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 513 Portland, OR 88. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Jamie Marthaler 26 F 498 Portland, OR 89. 0:37:28 19.22 AE Matt Hsu 37 M 449 Battle Ground, WA 90. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Nathanael McKeown 31 M 515 Portland, OR 91. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 619 Wilsonville, OR 92. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Doug Wells 43 M 492 Portland, OR 93. 0:38:01 18.94 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 535 Vancouver, WA 94. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Kiersten Lake 37 F 590 Portland, OR 95. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Tom Quinn 44 M 518 Lake Oswego, OR 96. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Mike Foy 36 M 471 Vancouver, WA 97. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Jeff Boyd 35 M 466 Corvallis, OR 98. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Charles Mackey 39 M 493 Portland, OR 99. 0:38:21 18.77 AE Ian Crawford 33 M 433 Portland, OR 100. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Jeff Bertuleit 59 M 561 Newport , OR 101. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 451 Portland, OR 102. 0:38:30 18.70 AE Todd Foster 42 M 472 Washougal, WA 103. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Matthew Welker 44 M 456 Beaverton, OR 104. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Michael Kaeser 22 M 519 Grants Pass, OR 105. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Kevin Tastet 36 M 455 Portland, OR 106. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Anne Powell 27 F 554 Portland, OR 107. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Christopher Vice 46 M 462 Portland, OR 108. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 479 Portland, OR 109. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Mark Herrick 38 M 491 Saint Helens, OR 110. 0:38:55 18.50 AE Tucker Bacon 18 M 566 Ashland, OR 111. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 441 Beaverton, OR 112. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Andrew Cataldo 18 M 564 Ashland, OR 113. 0:38:59 18.47 AE Marti Sharp 44 F 530 Lake Oswego, OR 114. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Brian Culver 36 M 404 Everett, WA 115. 0:39:03 18.44 AE Adam Thomas 37 M 579 Eugene, OR 116. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Matt Henderson 59 M 595 Lake Oswego, OR 117. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 575 Portland, OR 118. 0:39:04 18.43 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 514 Portland, OR 119. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Julie Gross 43 F 485 Vancouver, WA 120. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Adrian Lethbridge 40 M 406 Tigard, OR 121. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Charles Kaeser 56 M 520 Grants Pass, OR 122. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Mandy Lions 25 F 426 Vancouver, WA 123. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Daniel Efraimson 36 M 568 Camas, WA 124. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 457 Hillsboro, OR 125. 0:39:22 18.29 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 527 Portland, OR 126. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Terry O'Connor 60 M 599 Vancouver, WA 127. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Beth Brown 40 F 494 Bend, OR 128. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Johanna Wienert 49 F 533 Newport, OR 129. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Diane Cass 42 F 620 Portland, OR 130. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Kenny Della Valle 26 M 500 Vancouver, WA 131. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Lara Fulwiler 36 F 571 Sherwood, OR 132. 0:39:44 18.12 AE John Dorrance 43 M 602 Lake Oswego, OR 133. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Aimee Demaret 46 F 402 Vancouver, WA 134. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Ronnie Shipman 43 M 474 Portland, OR 135. 0:39:52 18.06 AE Anne Laubernds 29 F 548 Portland, OR 136. 0:39:56 18.03 AE Jason Whitney 33 M 439 Longview, WA 137. 0:40:01 17.99 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 587 Lake Oswego, OR 138. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Eric Howell 31 M 458 Battle Ground, WA 139. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Anja Crotts 28 F 621 Kirkland, WA 140. 0:40:14 17.90 AE John Kellermeier 59 M 488 Vancouver, WA 141. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Alan Rosenfeld 64 M 431 West Linn, OR 142. 0:40:32 17.76 AE Antonio Bruno 30 M 597 Broussard, LA 143. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Scott Hayhurst 35 M 592 Milwaukie, OR 144. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Riley Kimball 18 M 616 Portland, OR 145. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Macgregor Hall 51 M 542 Portland, OR 146. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Rene Krause 25 F 534 West Linn, OR 147. 0:40:47 17.65 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 459 Camas, WA 148. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Kevin Fowler 31 M 581 Portland, OR 149. 0:40:50 17.63 AE Joseph Ricci 19 M 421 Renton , WA 150. 0:40:51 17.63 AE Ann White 26 F 427 Portland, OR 151. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Liz Harbert 51 F 505 Albany, OR 152. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Wendy Edwards 37 F 489 Cazenovia , NY 153. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 468 Portland, OR 154. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Rachel DeBusk 45 F 529 Seattle1, WA 155. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 576 Portland, OR 156. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Kim Beeson 24 F 443 Portland, OR 157. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Trevor Bryant 34 M 497 Vancouver, WA 158. 0:41:37 17.30 AE Greg Smith 51 M 523 Beaverton, OR 159. 0:41:37 17.30 AE John Okamoto 43 M 578 Lincoln, CA 160. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Nathan Klump 14 M 583 Eugene, OR 161. 0:41:58 17.16 AE Melissa Lewis 28 F 446 Harrisburg, OR 162. 0:42:03 17.12 AE Karen King 39 F 477 Battle Ground, WA 163. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Dave Dernbach 34 M 419 Portland, OR 164. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Chris Reddy 41 M 511 Eugene, OR 165. 0:42:11 17.07 AE Kc Kasberg 32 M 475 Battle Ground, WA 166. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Erin McGinley 21 F 440 Beaverton, OR 167. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Richard Spitler 56 M 453 Beaverton, OR 168. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 460 Portland, OR 169. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Ren Santa 45 M 610 Portland, OR 170. 0:42:49 16.82 AE Karlie Steiner-Bailey 23 F 442 Portland, OR 171. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Jessica Quinlan 47 F 428 Charleston, OR 172. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Michael Price 25 M 528 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:42:56 16.77 AE Lloyd Dollar 31 M 582 Portland, OR 174. 0:42:59 16.75 AE Nadine Taylor 47 F 562 Vancouver, WA 175. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Bonnie Redmond 26 F 544 Vancouver, WA 176. 0:43:37 16.51 AE Michael Murphey 41 M 580 Albany, OR 177. 0:43:42 16.48 AE Robin Skarstad 35 F 607 Portland, OR 178. 0:43:44 16.46 AE Jeremy Fray 36 M 407 Las Vegas, NV 179. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Bart Staker 40 M 596 Poulsbo, WA 180. 0:43:53 16.41 AE Jim Shulevitz 39 M 567 Portland, OR 181. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Shawn Faull 33 M 589 Portland, OR 182. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Tami Johnsen 44 F 463 Kelso, WA 183. 0:44:24 16.22 AE Isaac Klump 14 M 584 Eugene, OR 184. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Amanda Miles 24 F 516 Hillsboro, OR 185. 0:44:32 16.17 AE Guy Keating 29 M 547 Portland, OR 186. 0:44:53 16.04 AE Erik Coleman 19 M 429 North Bend, OR 187. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Matthew Grebisz 35 M 541 Portland, OR 188. 0:46:10 15.60 AE Susan Smith 49 F 408 Damascus, OR 189. 0:46:20 15.54 AE Teffany O'Brion 39 F 549 Eugene, OR 190. 0:46:40 15.43 AE Tim Call 53 M 611 Vancouver, WA 191. 0:46:42 15.42 AE Steven Call 14 M 612 Ridgefield, WA 192. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Lauren Vice 21 F 563 Portland , OR 193. 0:46:47 15.39 AE Tom Healy 52 M 512 Chehalis, WA 194. 0:47:19 15.22 AE Tracy Bryant 34 F 496 Vancouver, WA 195. 0:47:21 15.21 AE Michael Shaw 42 M 538 Tigard, OR 196. 0:48:23 14.88 AE Kenneth Tsui 41 M 552 Beaverton, OR 197. 0:49:15 14.62 AE Jeremy Lovell 20 M 606 Hillsboro, OR 198. 0:49:18 14.60 AE Tasha Tolzmann 20 F 522 Monmouth, OR 199. 0:49:23 14.58 B Michael Coleman 57 M 758 North Bend, OR 200. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Sharon Endresen 59 F 424 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:51:23 14.01 AE Michael Mortimore 55 M 594 Dexter, OR 202. 0:56:31 12.74 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 432 Portland, OR 203. 0:58:56 12.22 AE Kelsey Peterson 21 F 422 Renton, WA 204. 1:01:05 11.79 AE Sara Senst 29 F 452 Gresham, OR 205. 1:02:32 11.51 AE Joseph Bono 18 M 490 Cazenovia, NY |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:18:38 6:00 AE Gabe Doebler 30 M 481 Portland, OR 2. 0:19:16 6:12 AE Aleck Alleckson 35 M 536 Clackamas, OR 3. 0:19:25 6:15 AE Mark Wilson 39 M 483 Portland, OR 4. 0:19:51 6:23 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 510 Beaverton, OR 5. 0:19:52 6:24 AE Aaron Jenniges 29 M 585 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:20:09 6:29 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 487 Portland , OR 7. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Dave Soelberg 39 M 613 Vancouver, WA 8. 0:20:49 6:42 AE Peter Donovan 33 M 591 Mount Vernon, WA 9. 0:20:50 6:42 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 559 Oregon City, OR 10. 0:21:06 6:47 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 553 Tumwater, WA 11. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Geoff Wittreich 36 M 609 Portland, OR 12. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Jeff Fieldhouse 40 M 484 Portland, OR 13. 0:21:28 6:55 AE Dean Hinchliff 49 M 569 Tigard, OR 14. 0:21:43 6:59 AE Jeff Boyd 35 M 466 Corvallis, OR 15. 0:21:53 7:03 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 467 Clackamas, OR 16. 0:21:57 7:04 AE Craig Calder 40 M 420 Portland, OR 17. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Anthony Schroeder 42 M 532 West Linn, OR 18. 0:22:19 7:11 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 410 Lake Oswego, OR 19. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 598 Portland, OR 20. 0:22:23 7:12 AE Mike Cowden 53 M 555 Portland, OR 21. 0:22:24 7:13 AE Joe Rozanek 39 M 539 Scappoose, OR 22. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Sal Colletto 31 M 588 Camas, WA 23. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Dana Aluares 45 M 604 Tigard, OR 24. 0:22:32 7:15 AE Richard Collins 48 M 560 Salem, OR 25. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Shawn Sullivan 43 M 478 Bellevue, WA 26. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Tucker Bacon 18 M 566 Ashland, OR 27. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 545 Oregon City, OR 28. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Joseph Ricci 19 M 421 Renton , WA 29. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 619 Wilsonville, OR 30. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Richard Demaret 45 M 416 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Darryl Williams 44 M 537 Troutdale, OR 32. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Megan Banks 42 F 574 Eugene, OR 33. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Kirk Rose 60 M 482 Albany, OR 34. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 577 Tigard, OR 35. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 423 The Dalles, OR 36. 0:23:28 7:33 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 525 Portland, OR 37. 0:23:30 7:34 AE Roger Nyquist 47 M 605 Albany, OR 38. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Jacob Sylliaasen 26 M 615 Springfield, OR 39. 0:23:38 7:36 AE James Hicks 42 M 445 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Scott Byrer 21 M 464 Portland, OR 41. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 499 Portland, OR 42. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Peter Tuck 42 M 509 Vancouver, WA 43. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Curtis Thompson 44 M 531 Portland, OR 44. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Jeff Rippey 51 M 573 Portland, OR 45. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Riley Kimball 18 M 616 Portland, OR 46. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Tom Box 49 M 517 Salem, OR 47. 0:23:53 7:41 AE Lindley Morton 61 M 565 Forest Grove, OR 48. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Matt Henderson 59 M 595 Lake Oswego, OR 49. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Jake Linford 34 M 600 Tualatin, OR 50. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Pieter De Liagre Bohl 43 M 412 Las , NV 51. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Antonio Bruno 30 M 597 Broussard, LA 52. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Justin Platon 22 M 506 Spokane, WA 53. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Spence Gerber 50 M 540 Folsom, CA 54. 0:24:12 7:47 R Kathleen Schuckman 43 F 762 Portland, OR 55. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Mark James 30 M 438 Beaverton, OR 56. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Del Gerber 52 M 526 West Linn, OR 57. 0:24:19 7:50 AE Ann White 26 F 427 Portland, OR 58. 0:24:26 7:52 AE Kiersten Lake 37 F 590 Portland, OR 59. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 470 Hillsboro, OR 60. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Jason Whitney 33 M 439 Longview, WA 61. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Jim Gulaskey 64 M 593 Lebanon, OR 62. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Ian Crawford 33 M 433 Portland, OR 63. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Matthew Noonan 39 M 558 Portland, OR 64. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Wendy Edwards 37 F 489 Cazenovia , NY 65. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Kevin Fowler 31 M 581 Portland, OR 66. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Dan Gray 46 M 461 Carlton, OR 67. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Adrian Lethbridge 40 M 406 Tigard, OR 68. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Michael Kaeser 22 M 519 Grants Pass, OR 69. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Lara Fulwiler 36 F 571 Sherwood, OR 70. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Frank Mitchem 44 M 473 Castle Rock, WA 71. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 437 Portland, OR 72. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 417 Portland, OR 73. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Anne Laubernds 29 F 548 Portland, OR 74. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Liz Harbert 51 F 505 Albany, OR 75. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Kim Beeson 24 F 443 Portland, OR 76. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Amanda Miles 24 F 516 Hillsboro, OR 77. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 457 Hillsboro, OR 78. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Alex Tysowsky 37 M 469 Lake Oswego, OR 79. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Anja Crotts 28 F 621 Kirkland, WA 80. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Guy Keating 29 M 547 Portland, OR 81. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 480 Portland, OR 82. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Brian DeVore 38 M 546 Sherwood, OR 83. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Marti Sharp 44 F 530 Lake Oswego, OR 84. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 465 West Linn, OR 85. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Scott Metzler 48 M 556 Eugene, OR 86. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Doug Wells 43 M 492 Portland, OR 87. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Larry Holzman 44 M 601 Vancouver, WA 88. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 460 Portland, OR 89. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Jeremy Lovell 20 M 606 Hillsboro, OR 90. 0:25:46 8:18 AE Bill Jankovich 33 M 507 Beaverton, OR 91. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Matthew Welker 44 M 456 Beaverton, OR 92. 0:25:56 8:21 AE Bill Anderson 34 M 403 Tigard, OR 93. 0:25:56 8:21 AE Jeff Hamlin 43 M 486 Corvallis, OR 94. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Michael Price 25 M 528 Vancouver, WA 95. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 543 Portland, OR 96. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Trevor Bryant 34 M 497 Vancouver, WA 97. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Adam Thomas 37 M 579 Eugene, OR 98. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Andrew Cataldo 18 M 564 Ashland, OR 99. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Wystan Brown 39 M 495 Bend, OR 100. 0:26:21 8:29 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 617 Brush Prairie, WA 101. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Mandy Lions 25 F 426 Vancouver, WA 102. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 468 Portland, OR 103. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Richard Spitler 56 M 453 Beaverton, OR 104. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Tom Quinn 44 M 518 Lake Oswego, OR 105. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 459 Camas, WA 106. 0:26:36 8:34 AE John Becker 54 M 521 Portland, OR 107. 0:26:40 8:35 AE Mike Foy 36 M 471 Vancouver, WA 108. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Kc Kasberg 32 M 475 Battle Ground, WA 109. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Rachel DeBusk 45 F 529 Seattle1, WA 110. 0:26:45 8:37 AE Steve Moan 46 M 551 Portland, OR 111. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Tami Johnsen 44 F 463 Kelso, WA 112. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 576 Portland, OR 113. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Wanja Engbersen 13 M 608 Hood River, OR 114. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Ronnie Shipman 43 M 474 Portland, OR 115. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Melissa Lewis 28 F 446 Harrisburg, OR 116. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Jessica Quinlan 47 F 428 Charleston, OR 117. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Matthew Grebisz 35 M 541 Portland, OR 118. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Tim Self 44 M 430 Albany, OR 119. 0:27:08 8:44 AE Karoline Jones 41 F 502 Kirkland, WA 120. 0:27:09 8:44 AE Robin Skarstad 35 F 607 Portland, OR 121. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 432 Portland, OR 122. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Karlie Steiner-Bailey 23 F 442 Portland, OR 123. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Diane Cass 42 F 620 Portland, OR 124. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Anne Powell 27 F 554 Portland, OR 125. 0:27:22 8:48 AE Greg Smith 51 M 523 Beaverton, OR 126. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Gary Grossblatt 48 M 444 Woodinville, WA 127. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 441 Beaverton, OR 128. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Todd Foster 42 M 472 Washougal, WA 129. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Erin McGinley 21 F 440 Beaverton, OR 130. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Karen King 39 F 477 Battle Ground, WA 131. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Kelsey Peterson 21 F 422 Renton, WA 132. 0:27:43 8:55 AE Kevin Coulter 48 M 614 Troutdale, OR 133. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 405 Ridgefield, WA 134. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Nathan Klump 14 M 583 Eugene, OR 135. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Isaac Klump 14 M 584 Eugene, OR 136. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Tasha Tolzmann 20 F 522 Monmouth, OR 137. 0:27:54 8:59 AE Jamie Marthaler 26 F 498 Portland, OR 138. 0:27:56 8:59 AE John Dorrance 43 M 602 Lake Oswego, OR 139. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 513 Portland, OR 140. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Tom Healy 52 M 512 Chehalis, WA 141. 0:28:09 9:04 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 557 Portland, OR 142. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Chris Reddy 41 M 511 Eugene, OR 143. 0:28:16 9:06 AE Rene Krause 25 F 534 West Linn, OR 144. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 514 Portland, OR 145. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Dave Dernbach 34 M 419 Portland, OR 146. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 479 Portland, OR 147. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Jason Bennett 37 M 454 Tualatin, OR 148. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Charles Mackey 39 M 493 Portland, OR 149. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Ren Santa 45 M 610 Portland, OR 150. 0:28:33 9:11 AE Meg Upshaw 31 F 411 Tigard, OR 151. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Jeff Bertuleit 59 M 561 Newport , OR 152. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Sean Larkin 31 M 524 Portland, OR 153. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Macgregor Hall 51 M 542 Portland, OR 154. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Mark Herrick 38 M 491 Saint Helens, OR 155. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Beth Brown 40 F 494 Bend, OR 156. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Matt Hsu 37 M 449 Battle Ground, WA 157. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Ina Talalemotu 41 M 570 Portland, OR 158. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Julie Gross 43 F 485 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Shari Green 43 F 603 Portland, OR 160. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 575 Portland, OR 161. 0:29:05 9:22 AE John Okamoto 43 M 578 Lincoln, CA 162. 0:29:16 9:25 AE Stephen Giles 40 M 435 Portland, OR 163. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Shawn Faull 33 M 589 Portland, OR 164. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Nathanael McKeown 31 M 515 Portland, OR 165. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Johanna Wienert 49 F 533 Newport, OR 166. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Kenny Della Valle 26 M 500 Vancouver, WA 167. 0:30:11 9:43 AE Christopher Vice 46 M 462 Portland, OR 168. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Scott Hayhurst 35 M 592 Milwaukie, OR 169. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Michael Murphey 41 M 580 Albany, OR 170. 0:30:24 9:47 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 535 Vancouver, WA 171. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 527 Portland, OR 172. 0:30:33 9:50 AE Michael Shaw 42 M 538 Tigard, OR 173. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Charles Kaeser 56 M 520 Grants Pass, OR 174. 0:30:46 9:54 AE Bart Staker 40 M 596 Poulsbo, WA 175. 0:30:53 9:56 AE Aimee Demaret 46 F 402 Vancouver, WA 176. 0:31:05 10:00 AE Daniel Efraimson 36 M 568 Camas, WA 177. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Marc Zatarian 51 M 447 Tigard, OR 178. 0:31:21 10:05 AE Alan Rosenfeld 64 M 431 West Linn, OR 179. 0:31:21 10:05 AE Eric Howell 31 M 458 Battle Ground, WA 180. 0:31:31 10:09 AE Steve Webber 34 M 572 Portland, OR 181. 0:31:39 10:11 AE Darren Smith 42 M 550 Camas, WA 182. 0:32:07 10:20 AE Jim Shulevitz 39 M 567 Portland, OR 183. 0:32:18 10:24 AE John Kellermeier 59 M 488 Vancouver, WA 184. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Erik Coleman 19 M 429 North Bend, OR 185. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Bonnie Redmond 26 F 544 Vancouver, WA 186. 0:32:46 10:33 AE Susan Smith 49 F 408 Damascus, OR 187. 0:32:59 10:37 AE Tracy Bryant 34 F 496 Vancouver, WA 188. 0:33:06 10:39 AE Kevin Tastet 36 M 455 Portland, OR 189. 0:33:08 10:40 AE Lloyd Dollar 31 M 582 Portland, OR 190. 0:33:27 10:46 AE Terry O'Connor 60 M 599 Vancouver, WA 191. 0:33:38 10:50 R Ryan Coleman 10 M 759 North Bend, OR 192. 0:33:48 10:53 AE Nadine Taylor 47 F 562 Vancouver, WA 193. 0:34:52 11:13 AE Tim Call 53 M 611 Vancouver, WA 194. 0:34:53 11:14 AE Steven Call 14 M 612 Ridgefield, WA 195. 0:34:57 11:15 AE Sara Senst 29 F 452 Gresham, OR 196. 0:35:14 11:20 AE Jeremy Fray 36 M 407 Las Vegas, NV 197. 0:36:47 11:50 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 587 Lake Oswego, OR 198. 0:37:25 12:03 AE Brian Culver 36 M 404 Everett, WA 199. 0:37:43 12:08 AE Lauren Vice 21 F 563 Portland , OR 200. 0:37:56 12:13 AE Sharon Endresen 59 F 424 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:38:04 12:15 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 451 Portland, OR 202. 0:40:14 12:57 AE Joseph Bono 18 M 490 Cazenovia, NY 203. 0:41:49 13:28 AE Michael Mortimore 55 M 594 Dexter, OR 204. 0:43:31 14:00 AE Teffany O'Brion 39 F 549 Eugene, OR 205. 0:54:11 17:26 AE Kenneth Tsui 41 M 552 Beaverton, OR |Return To Top Of The Page |