ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!

      
Report Last Updated On June 2, 2008


  CCA EARLY START HMAR                       

  SUNDAY, MAY 25, 2008            


  130 - # OF FINISHERS
   21 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  109 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
 | How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 
    1.  George Zepeda           Spokane, WA              2651  M   46  2:18:37  10:34   1 /   2     3 / 130     1 /  21   2:18:37  10:34                     0:00
    2.  Eric Bailey             Spokane, WA              2652  M   28  2:23:28  10:57   1 /   1     4 / 130     2 /  21   2:23:28  10:57                     0:00
    3.  Jacob Schaefer          Salem, OR                2636  M   24  2:38:20  12:05   1 /   1    18 / 130     3 /  21   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:30  14:15     0:07
    4.  Greg Siverly            Spokane, WA              2616  M   60  2:42:12  12:22   1 /   4    21 / 130     4 /  21   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
    5.  Zach Schreiber          Coeur D'alene, ID        2569  M   14  2:47:55  12:49   1 /   2    31 / 130     5 /  21   2:48:07  12:49  1:38:50  15:54     0:12
    6.  Lars Richards           Hayden , ID              2573  M   31  3:00:12  13:45   1 /   1    38 / 130     6 /  21   3:00:30  13:46  1:42:18  16:28     0:18
    7.  Anthony Sluski          Cedaredge, CO            2547  M   68  3:01:16  13:50   1 /   2    41 / 130     7 /  21   3:01:25  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:09
    8.  Richard Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2587  M   55  3:01:23  13:50   1 /   5    43 / 130     8 /  21   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:33  15:52     0:10
    9.  Jimmy Rogers            Spokane, WA              2582  M   14  3:15:22  14:54   2 /   2    55 / 130     9 /  21   3:15:34  14:55  1:44:07  16:45     0:12
   10.  Charles Pelissier       Pleasanton, CA           2521  M   54  3:19:07  15:11   1 /   1    61 / 130    10 /  21   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:25  16:29     0:05


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 
    1.  Irene Blakemore         Westlake, OH             2650  F   60  1:52:55   8:37   1 /   3     1 / 130     1 / 109   3:47:33  17:21                    **:38
    2.  Anna Comella            Spokane Valley, WA       2654  F   26  2:05:43   9:35   1 /   4     2 / 130     2 / 109   3:59:32  18:16                    **:49
    3.  Kari Reynolds           Spokane, WA              2617  F   40  2:23:51  10:58   1 /  14     5 / 130     3 / 109   2:23:52  10:58  1:19:21  12:46     0:01
    4.  Dana Reyburn            Davenport, WA            2554  F   50  2:23:54  10:59   1 /  14     6 / 130     4 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:27:17  14:03     0:27
    5.  Jessica McDonald        Spokane Valley, WA       2603  F   43  2:24:08  11:00   2 /  14     7 / 130     5 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:25:38  13:47     0:13
    6.  Debbie Turner           Omak, WA                 2562  F   56  2:24:11  11:00   1 /  12     8 / 130     6 / 109   2:24:15  11:00  1:24:09  13:33     0:04
    7.  Trudy Byus              Veradale, WA             2641  F   35  2:24:22  11:01   1 /  19     9 / 130     7 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:28  13:36     0:22
    8.  Tina Renz               Spokane Valley, WA       2557  F   35  2:24:23  11:01   2 /  19    10 / 130     8 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:29  13:36     0:21
    9.  Carrie Bosshardt        Spokane, WA              2604  F   44  2:24:31  11:01   3 /  14    11 / 130     9 / 109   2:24:57  11:03  1:21:41  13:09     0:26
   10.  Stephanie Schroeder     Radium Hot Springs, BC   2525  F   30  2:24:34  11:02   1 /  12    12 / 130    10 / 109   2:24:51  11:03  1:24:16  13:34     0:17


 
 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 
    1.  George Zepeda           Spokane, WA              2651  M   46  2:18:37  10:34   1 /   2     3 / 130     1 /  21   2:18:37  10:34                     0:00
    2.  Greg Siverly            Spokane, WA              2616  M   60  2:42:12  12:22   1 /   4    21 / 130     4 /  21   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
    3.  Anthony Sluski          Cedaredge, CO            2547  M   68  3:01:16  13:50   1 /   2    41 / 130     7 /  21   3:01:25  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:09
    4.  Richard Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2587  M   55  3:01:23  13:50   1 /   5    43 / 130     8 /  21   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:33  15:52     0:10
    5.  Charles Pelissier       Pleasanton, CA           2521  M   54  3:19:07  15:11   1 /   1    61 / 130    10 /  21   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:25  16:29     0:05
    6.  David Martinson         Kailua-Kona, HI          2505  M   60  3:20:51  15:19   2 /   4    66 / 130    11 /  21   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:06
    7.  Mike Dixon              Coeur d' Alene, ID       2578  M   60  3:21:18  15:21   3 /   4    67 / 130    12 /  21   3:21:39  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:21
    8.  Gary Klassen            Spokane Valley, WA       2561  M   62  3:21:20  15:21   4 /   4    69 / 130    13 /  21   3:21:23  15:22  1:43:38  16:41     0:03
    9.  Daniel Guthrie          Hayden, ID               2653  M   46  3:21:36  15:23   2 /   2    70 / 130    14 /  21   3:21:36  15:23                     0:00
   10.  Richard Ward            Seattle, WA              2504  M   59  3:21:40  15:23   2 /   5    71 / 130    15 /  21   3:22:02  15:25  1:45:43  17:01     0:22


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 
    1.  Irene Blakemore         Westlake, OH             2650  F   60  1:52:55   8:37   1 /   3     1 / 130     1 / 109   3:47:33  17:21                    **:38
    2.  Kari Reynolds           Spokane, WA              2617  F   40  2:23:51  10:58   1 /  14     5 / 130     3 / 109   2:23:52  10:58  1:19:21  12:46     0:01
    3.  Dana Reyburn            Davenport, WA            2554  F   50  2:23:54  10:59   1 /  14     6 / 130     4 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:27:17  14:03     0:27
    4.  Jessica McDonald        Spokane Valley, WA       2603  F   43  2:24:08  11:00   2 /  14     7 / 130     5 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:25:38  13:47     0:13
    5.  Debbie Turner           Omak, WA                 2562  F   56  2:24:11  11:00   1 /  12     8 / 130     6 / 109   2:24:15  11:00  1:24:09  13:33     0:04
    6.  Carrie Bosshardt        Spokane, WA              2604  F   44  2:24:31  11:01   3 /  14    11 / 130     9 / 109   2:24:57  11:03  1:21:41  13:09     0:26
    7.  Kim Longhofer           Spokane, WA              2577  F   46  2:29:13  11:23   1 /  21    15 / 130    13 / 109   2:29:15  11:23  1:21:25  13:06     0:02
    8.  Kimberly Ranson         Clayton, IN              2508  F   52  2:34:57  11:49   2 /  14    17 / 130    15 / 109   2:35:03  11:50  1:29:41  14:26     0:06
    9.  Kerri Sandaine          Clarkston, WA            2638  F   44  2:38:22  12:05   4 /  14    19 / 130    16 / 109   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:31  14:15     0:05
   10.  Carla McKinley          Mead, WA                 2618  F   48  2:42:12  12:22   2 /  21    20 / 130    17 / 109   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02


 
 | Go To The Top Of The Page |

MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS              

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Irene Blakemore         Westlake, OH             2650  F   60  1:52:55   8:37   1 /   3     1 / 130     1 / 109   3:47:33  17:21                    **:38
    2.  Anna Comella            Spokane Valley, WA       2654  F   26  2:05:43   9:35   1 /   4     2 / 130     2 / 109   3:59:32  18:16                    **:49
    3.  George Zepeda           Spokane, WA              2651  M   46  2:18:37  10:34   1 /   2     3 / 130     1 /  21   2:18:37  10:34                     0:00
    4.  Eric Bailey             Spokane, WA              2652  M   28  2:23:28  10:57   1 /   1     4 / 130     2 /  21   2:23:28  10:57                     0:00
    5.  Kari Reynolds           Spokane, WA              2617  F   40  2:23:51  10:58   1 /  14     5 / 130     3 / 109   2:23:52  10:58  1:19:21  12:46     0:01
    6.  Dana Reyburn            Davenport, WA            2554  F   50  2:23:54  10:59   1 /  14     6 / 130     4 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:27:17  14:03     0:27
    7.  Jessica McDonald        Spokane Valley, WA       2603  F   43  2:24:08  11:00   2 /  14     7 / 130     5 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:25:38  13:47     0:13
    8.  Debbie Turner           Omak, WA                 2562  F   56  2:24:11  11:00   1 /  12     8 / 130     6 / 109   2:24:15  11:00  1:24:09  13:33     0:04
    9.  Trudy Byus              Veradale, WA             2641  F   35  2:24:22  11:01   1 /  19     9 / 130     7 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:28  13:36     0:22
   10.  Tina Renz               Spokane Valley, WA       2557  F   35  2:24:23  11:01   2 /  19    10 / 130     8 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:29  13:36     0:21
   11.  Carrie Bosshardt        Spokane, WA              2604  F   44  2:24:31  11:01   3 /  14    11 / 130     9 / 109   2:24:57  11:03  1:21:41  13:09     0:26
   12.  Stephanie Schroeder     Radium Hot Springs, BC   2525  F   30  2:24:34  11:02   1 /  12    12 / 130    10 / 109   2:24:51  11:03  1:24:16  13:34     0:17
   13.  Joani Graves            Colbert, WA              2655  F   38  2:24:56  11:03   3 /  19    13 / 130    11 / 109   2:24:56  11:03                     0:00
   14.  Lorraine Parlange       Spokane, WA              2596  F   37  2:28:12  11:18   4 /  19    14 / 130    12 / 109   2:28:15  11:19  1:24:01  13:31     0:03
   15.  Kim Longhofer           Spokane, WA              2577  F   46  2:29:13  11:23   1 /  21    15 / 130    13 / 109   2:29:15  11:23  1:21:25  13:06     0:02
   16.  Michelle Strietzel      Hayden Lake, ID          2580  F   37  2:29:46  11:25   5 /  19    16 / 130    14 / 109   2:29:50  11:26  1:38:25  15:50     0:04
   17.  Kimberly Ranson         Clayton, IN              2508  F   52  2:34:57  11:49   2 /  14    17 / 130    15 / 109   2:35:03  11:50  1:29:41  14:26     0:06
   18.  Jacob Schaefer          Salem, OR                2636  M   24  2:38:20  12:05   1 /   1    18 / 130     3 /  21   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:30  14:15     0:07
   19.  Kerri Sandaine          Clarkston, WA            2638  F   44  2:38:22  12:05   4 /  14    19 / 130    16 / 109   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:31  14:15     0:05
   20.  Carla McKinley          Mead, WA                 2618  F   48  2:42:12  12:22   2 /  21    20 / 130    17 / 109   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
   21.  Greg Siverly            Spokane, WA              2616  M   60  2:42:12  12:22   1 /   4    21 / 130     4 /  21   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
   22.  Shara-Lee Schaefer      Salem, OR                2637  F   25  2:42:24  12:23   2 /   4    22 / 130    18 / 109   2:42:30  12:24  1:28:31  14:15     0:06
   23.  Nikki Streeter          Kalispell, MT            2639  F   38  2:42:40  12:24   6 /  19    23 / 130    19 / 109   2:42:46  12:25  1:28:32  14:15     0:06
   24.  Annette Plese           Spokane Valley, WA       2628  F   43  2:43:22  12:28   5 /  14    24 / 130    20 / 109   2:43:37  12:29  1:32:48  14:56     0:15
   25.  Molly Ertel             Spokane Valley, WA       2510  F   55  2:43:23  12:28   2 /  12    25 / 130    21 / 109   2:43:38  12:29  1:32:49  14:56     0:15
   26.  Kristen Enders          Hayden, ID               2533  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   7 /  19    26 / 130    22 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:03  15:37     0:18
   27.  Carol Sell              Dalton Gardens, ID       2631  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   8 /  19    27 / 130    23 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:05  15:37     0:18
   28.  Angie Kane              Hayden, ID               2555  F   39  2:45:00  12:35   9 /  19    28 / 130    24 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:04  15:37     0:17
   29.  Cathy Oneal             Dalton Gardens, ID       2613  F   50  2:45:28  12:37   3 /  14    29 / 130    25 / 109   2:45:43  12:38  1:40:18  16:09     0:15
   30.  Denise Wetzel           Coeur D'alene, ID        2550  F   34  2:47:45  12:48   2 /  12    30 / 130    26 / 109   2:48:06  12:49  1:37:55  15:45     0:21
   31.  Zach Schreiber          Coeur D'alene, ID        2569  M   14  2:47:55  12:49   1 /   2    31 / 130     5 /  21   2:48:07  12:49  1:38:50  15:54     0:12
   32.  Susan Parzybok          Redmond, WA              2634  F   57  2:51:49  13:06   3 /  12    32 / 130    27 / 109   2:51:49  13:06  1:33:42  15:05     0:00
   33.  Cynthia Sweet           Spokane, WA              2586  F   54  2:52:10  13:08   4 /  14    33 / 130    28 / 109   2:52:25  13:09  1:34:02  15:08     0:15
   34.  Connie Kobelski         Richland , WA            2544  F   53  2:52:29  13:09   5 /  14    34 / 130    29 / 109   2:52:47  13:11  1:40:19  16:09     0:18
   35.  Patti Surplus           Dalton Gardens, ID       2632  F   45  2:52:39  13:10   3 /  21    35 / 130    30 / 109   2:52:51  13:11  1:39:42  16:03     0:12
   36.  Bonnie Sandford         Coeur D Alene, ID        2536  F   66  2:52:44  13:11   1 /   5    36 / 130    31 / 109   2:52:58  13:12  1:42:47  16:32     0:14
   37.  Deborah Tanner          Lewiston, ID             2656  F   57  2:57:02  13:30   4 /  12    37 / 130    32 / 109   2:57:02  13:30                     0:00
   38.  Lars Richards           Hayden , ID              2573  M   31  3:00:12  13:45   1 /   1    38 / 130     6 /  21   3:00:30  13:46  1:42:18  16:28     0:18
   39.  Paige Richards          Hayden , ID              2574  F   31  3:00:16  13:45   3 /  12    39 / 130    33 / 109   3:00:33  13:46  1:42:19  16:28     0:17
   40.  Jennifer Besenti        Dalton Gardens, ID       2571  F   37  3:01:06  13:49  10 /  19    40 / 130    34 / 109   3:01:16  13:50  1:42:41  16:32     0:10
   41.  Anthony Sluski          Cedaredge, CO            2547  M   68  3:01:16  13:50   1 /   2    41 / 130     7 /  21   3:01:25  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:09
   42.  Patricia Sluski         Cedaredge, CO            2548  F   66  3:01:16  13:50   2 /   5    42 / 130    35 / 109   3:01:24  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:08
   43.  Richard Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2587  M   55  3:01:23  13:50   1 /   5    43 / 130     8 /  21   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:33  15:52     0:10
   44.  Shellee Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2588  F   53  3:01:24  13:50   6 /  14    44 / 130    36 / 109   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:35  15:52     0:09
   45.  Janet Pownell           Newman Lake, WA          2511  F   56  3:01:50  13:52   5 /  12    45 / 130    37 / 109   3:01:57  13:53  1:38:17  15:49     0:07
   46.  Kay Tuck                Spokane, WA              2606  F   49  3:08:27  14:23   4 /  21    46 / 130    38 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:38  15:52     0:26
   47.  Beth Torgerson          Spokane, WA              2627  F   45  3:08:28  14:23   5 /  21    47 / 130    39 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:31  15:51     0:25
   48.  Franca Condon           Spokane, WA              2605  F   65  3:08:28  14:23   3 /   5    48 / 130    40 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:40  15:53     0:25
   49.  Susan Lecoe             Colbert, WA              2560  F   47  3:15:03  14:53   6 /  21    49 / 130    41 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:55  15:55     0:21
   50.  Debbie Nicholas         Valley, WA               2600  F   33  3:15:05  14:53   4 /  12    50 / 130    42 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:57  15:55     0:19
   51.  Kimberley Ring          Valley, WA               2601  F   30  3:15:05  14:53   5 /  12    51 / 130    43 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:58  15:56     0:19
   52.  Deanna Berezay          Newman Lake, WA          2595  F   38  3:15:06  14:53  11 /  19    52 / 130    44 / 109   3:15:15  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:09
   53.  Cindy Sherrill          Liberty Lake, WA         2572  F   41  3:15:07  14:53   6 /  14    53 / 130    45 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:10
   54.  Beverly Mandy-Harper    Rathdrum, ID             2553  F   47  3:15:08  14:53   7 /  21    54 / 130    46 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:39  16:22     0:09
   55.  Jimmy Rogers            Spokane, WA              2582  M   14  3:15:22  14:54   2 /   2    55 / 130     9 /  21   3:15:34  14:55  1:44:07  16:45     0:12
   56.  Evelyn Cloninger        Spokane, WA              2640  F   43  3:16:59  15:02   7 /  14    56 / 130    47 / 109   3:17:15  15:03  1:41:35  16:21     0:16
   57.  Rebekah Wieber          Spokane, WA              2593  F   22  3:18:10  15:07   1 /   4    57 / 130    48 / 109   3:18:34  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
   58.  Maria Wieber            Boise, ID                2592  F   35  3:18:11  15:07  12 /  19    58 / 130    49 / 109   3:18:35  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
   59.  Dana Broderson          Athol, ID                2566  F   48  3:18:32  15:09   8 /  21    59 / 130    50 / 109   3:18:37  15:09  1:40:53  16:14     0:05
   60.  Jane Cutting            Hayden, ID               2643  F   68  3:18:36  15:09   4 /   5    60 / 130    51 / 109   3:18:36  15:09  1:38:28  15:51     0:00
   61.  Charles Pelissier       Pleasanton, CA           2521  M   54  3:19:07  15:11   1 /   1    61 / 130    10 /  21   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:25  16:29     0:05
   62.  Holly Pelissier         Pleasanton, CA           2520  F   53  3:19:08  15:11   7 /  14    62 / 130    52 / 109   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:26  16:29     0:04
   63.  Sandi Gravelle          Spokane, WA              2542  F   46  3:19:28  15:13   9 /  21    63 / 130    53 / 109   3:19:31  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:03
   64.  Jacquie Johnson         Spokane, WA              2543  F   49  3:19:28  15:13  10 /  21    64 / 130    54 / 109   3:19:30  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:02
   65.  Dona Martinson          Kailua-Kona, HI          2506  F   58  3:20:50  15:19   6 /  12    65 / 130    55 / 109   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:07
   66.  David Martinson         Kailua-Kona, HI          2505  M   60  3:20:51  15:19   2 /   4    66 / 130    11 /  21   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:06
   67.  Mike Dixon              Coeur d' Alene, ID       2578  M   60  3:21:18  15:21   3 /   4    67 / 130    12 /  21   3:21:39  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:21
   68.  Laurie Dixon            Coeur d' Alene, ID       2579  F   49  3:21:18  15:21  11 /  21    68 / 130    56 / 109   3:21:38  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:20
   69.  Gary Klassen            Spokane Valley, WA       2561  M   62  3:21:20  15:21   4 /   4    69 / 130    13 /  21   3:21:23  15:22  1:43:38  16:41     0:03
   70.  Daniel Guthrie          Hayden, ID               2653  M   46  3:21:36  15:23   2 /   2    70 / 130    14 /  21   3:21:36  15:23                     0:00
   71.  Richard Ward            Seattle, WA              2504  M   59  3:21:40  15:23   2 /   5    71 / 130    15 /  21   3:22:02  15:25  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
   72.  Cindy Mason             Hayden Lake, ID          2598  F   48  3:21:50  15:24  12 /  21    72 / 130    57 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:07  17:14     0:16
   73.  Jan Obligato            Coeur D'alene, ID        2599  F   58  3:21:51  15:24   7 /  12    73 / 130    58 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:09  17:15     0:15
   74.  Tami Bitton             Pasco, WA                2622  F   42  3:21:59  15:24   8 /  14    74 / 130    59 / 109   3:22:23  15:26  1:44:45  16:51     0:24
   75.  Mary Dimeling           Spokane, WA              2523  F   54  3:22:08  15:25   8 /  14    75 / 130    60 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:46  16:42     0:07
   76.  Pamela Self             Spokane, WA              2524  F   50  3:22:08  15:25   9 /  14    76 / 130    61 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:47  16:42     0:07
   77.  Chuck Gleiser           Seattle, WA              2527  M   59  3:23:22  15:31   3 /   5    77 / 130    16 /  21   3:23:44  15:32  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
   78.  Johanna Bruning         Cda, ID                  2620  F   34  3:25:06  15:39   6 /  12    78 / 130    62 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:54  16:43     0:12
   79.  Deborah Desmarais       Hayden Lake, ID          2585  F   53  3:25:09  15:39  10 /  14    79 / 130    63 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:57  16:44     0:09
   80.  Peggy Semprimoznik      Davenport, WA            2540  F   47  3:25:52  15:42  13 /  21    80 / 130    64 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
   81.  Julia Jacobsen          Davenport, WA            2539  F   31  3:25:52  15:42   7 /  12    81 / 130    65 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
   82.  Leslie Carlson          Post Falls, ID           2567  F   47  3:25:55  15:42  14 /  21    82 / 130    66 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:04  17:33     0:10
   83.  Amber Erickson          Seattle, WA              2570  F   30  3:25:56  15:43   8 /  12    83 / 130    67 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:05  17:33     0:09
   84.  Brenda Benson           Vancouver, WA            2635  F   45  3:26:40  15:46  15 /  21    84 / 130    68 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:34  17:38     0:11
   85.  Linda Tabish            Veradale, WA             2502  F   46  3:26:40  15:46  16 /  21    85 / 130    69 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:35  17:38     0:11
   86.  Kathy Walker            Veradale, WA             2615  F   52  3:26:41  15:46  11 /  14    86 / 130    70 / 109   3:26:52  15:47  1:49:36  17:38     0:11
   87.  Travis Warner           Spokane, WA              2583  M   37  3:27:10  15:48   1 /   2    87 / 130    17 /  21   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:13
   88.  Terri Warner            Spokane, WA              2584  F   65  3:27:10  15:48   5 /   5    88 / 130    71 / 109   3:27:22  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:12
   89.  Micki Rogers            Spokane, WA              2581  F   16  3:27:11  15:48   1 /   1    89 / 130    72 / 109   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:07  16:45     0:12
   90.  Breana Rosenberger      Hayden, ID               2552  F   24  3:27:37  15:50   2 /   4    90 / 130    73 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:03  17:04     0:13
   91.  Shelley Rosenberger     Hayden, ID               2546  F   49  3:27:37  15:50  17 /  21    91 / 130    74 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:04  17:04     0:13
   92.  Kim Sharp               Hayden, ID               2589  F   38  3:29:05  15:57  13 /  19    92 / 130    75 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:11  17:15     0:15
   93.  Laurie Green            Hayden, ID               2576  F   51  3:29:05  15:57  12 /  14    93 / 130    76 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:10  17:15     0:15
   94.  Janice Baldwin          Hayden Lake, ID          2531  F   52  3:29:13  15:58  13 /  14    94 / 130    77 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
   95.  Joanne Baldwin          Hayden Lake, ID          2532  F   20  3:29:13  15:58   3 /   4    95 / 130    78 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
   96.  Marci Schreiber         Coeur D'alene, ID        2568  F   37  3:29:14  15:58  14 /  19    96 / 130    79 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:51  16:52     0:13
   97.  Kim Stevenson           Rathdrum, ID             2602  F   41  3:33:47  16:18   9 /  14    97 / 130    80 / 109   3:34:12  16:20  1:50:29  17:47     0:25
   98.  Melissa Stucky          East Wenatchee, WA       2623  F   37  3:33:54  16:19  15 /  19    98 / 130    81 / 109   3:33:58  16:19  1:48:19  17:26     0:04
   99.  Tracey Routh            Edmonds, WA              2538  F   40  3:34:13  16:20  10 /  14    99 / 130    82 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:22
  100.  Wendi Valles            Edmonds, WA              2534  F   41  3:34:14  16:21  11 /  14   100 / 130    83 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:21
  101.  Shirley Weis            Invermere, BC            2549  F   59  3:35:19  16:25   8 /  12   101 / 130    84 / 109   3:35:36  16:27  1:51:49  18:00     0:17
  102.  Debbie Peterson         Spokane Valley, WA       2597  F   42  3:35:32  16:26  12 /  14   102 / 130    85 / 109   3:35:55  16:28  1:50:54  17:51     0:23
  103.  Susan Miller            Invermere, BRitish Colum 2541  F   59  3:35:38  16:27   9 /  12   103 / 130    86 / 109   3:35:38  16:27  1:25:41  13:47     0:00
  104.  Stephanie Dahle         Spokane, WA              2575  F   31  3:36:26  16:31   9 /  12   104 / 130    87 / 109   3:36:49  16:32  1:50:55  17:51     0:23
  105.  Susan Pattee            Sandpoint, ID            2565  F   34  3:41:17  16:53  10 /  12   105 / 130    88 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
  106.  Sandra Drapeau          Hayden, ID               2614  F   37  3:41:17  16:53  16 /  19   106 / 130    89 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
  107.  Diana Wimmer-Stormer    Oak Harbor, WA           2630  F   38  3:43:18  17:02  17 /  19   107 / 130    90 / 109   3:43:37  17:03  1:54:40  18:27     0:19
  108.  Terry Stormer           Oak Harbor, WA           2644  M   37  3:43:19  17:02   2 /   2   108 / 130    18 /  21   3:43:37  17:03  1:53:03  18:12     0:18
  109.  Diana Skaar             Spokane Valley, WA       2513  F   47  3:43:53  17:05  18 /  21   109 / 130    91 / 109   3:44:13  17:06  1:56:05  18:41     0:20
  110.  Kami Deruelle           Post Falls , ID          2610  F   36  3:45:26  17:12  18 /  19   110 / 130    92 / 109   3:45:46  17:13  1:55:16  18:33     0:20
  111.  Kay Beattie             Spokane Valley, WA       2509  F   49  3:46:15  17:16  19 /  21   111 / 130    93 / 109   3:46:37  17:17  1:55:14  18:33     0:22
  112.  Kathy Wirt              Rathdrum, ID             2609  F   44  3:46:24  17:16  13 /  14   112 / 130    94 / 109   3:46:44  17:18  1:56:06  18:41     0:20
  113.  Kathy Kenas             Coeur d' Alene, ID       2507  F   59  3:49:06  17:29  10 /  12   113 / 130    95 / 109   3:49:11  17:29  1:58:00  18:59     0:05
  114.  Molly Shaw              Post Falls, ID           2537  F   42  3:55:02  17:56  14 /  14   114 / 130    96 / 109   3:55:10  17:56  2:02:53  19:47     0:08
  115.  Ricardo Wilson          Spokane, WA              2514  M   55  3:56:00  18:00   4 /   5   115 / 130    19 /  21   3:56:12  18:01  1:48:36  17:29     0:12
  116.  Charlee Magnus          Coeur d' Alene, ID       2626  F   58  3:56:06  18:01  11 /  12   116 / 130    97 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:02:49  19:46     0:06
  117.  Amy Cole                Spokane, WA              2594  F   37  3:56:12  18:01  19 /  19   117 / 130    98 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:36:25  25:10     0:00
  118.  Carin McClain           Helena, MT               2563  F   30  3:58:40  18:12  11 /  12   118 / 130    99 / 109   3:59:08  18:14  2:07:52  20:35     0:28
  119.  Adrianne Wieber         Everett, WA              2646  F   32  3:59:09  18:15  12 /  12   119 / 130   100 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:25
  120.  Lilly Essex             Spokane, WA              2529  F   61  3:59:10  18:15   2 /   3   120 / 130   101 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:24
  121.  Abby Zent               Helena, MT               2564  F   28  4:00:32  18:21   3 /   4   121 / 130   102 / 109   4:01:01  18:23  2:07:51  20:35     0:29
  122.  John Abraham            Plummer, ID              2608  M   56  4:01:56  18:27   5 /   5   122 / 130    20 /  21   4:02:20  18:29  2:05:48  20:15     0:24
  123.  Paul Schwartz           Seattle, WA              2515  M   65  4:09:49  19:03   2 /   2   123 / 130    21 /  21   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:17  20:00     0:23
  124.  Robin Gleiser           Seattle, WA              2526  F   61  4:09:49  19:03   3 /   3   124 / 130   103 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:23
  125.  Sharon Ward             Seattle, WA              2503  F   59  4:09:50  19:03  12 /  12   125 / 130   104 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:22
  126.  Louann Reamer           Spokane, WA              2619  F   46  4:17:32  19:39  20 /  21   126 / 130   105 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09
  127.  Renee Rodriguez         Spokane, WA              2612  F   49  4:17:32  19:39  21 /  21   127 / 130   106 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09
  128.  Katie McKeown           Helena, MT               2545  F   27  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   128 / 130   107 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:13  22:53     0:28
  129.  Santella Baglivo        Helena , MT              2624  F   24  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   129 / 130   108 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:12  22:53     0:28
  130.  Barbara Knack           Otis Orchards, WA        2551  F   52  4:59:24  22:50  14 /  14   130 / 130   109 / 109   4:59:24  22:50  2:57:53  28:38     0:00


 
 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER              

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 
    1.  Abraham, John           Plummer, ID              2608  M   56  4:01:56  18:27   5 /   5   122 / 130    20 /  21   4:02:20  18:29  2:05:48  20:15     0:24
    2.  Baglivo, Santella       Helena , MT              2624  F   24  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   129 / 130   108 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:12  22:53     0:28
    3.  Bailey, Eric            Spokane, WA              2652  M   28  2:23:28  10:57   1 /   1     4 / 130     2 /  21   2:23:28  10:57                     0:00
    4.  Baldwin, Janice         Hayden Lake, ID          2531  F   52  3:29:13  15:58  13 /  14    94 / 130    77 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
    5.  Baldwin, Joanne         Hayden Lake, ID          2532  F   20  3:29:13  15:58   3 /   4    95 / 130    78 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
    6.  Beattie, Kay            Spokane Valley, WA       2509  F   49  3:46:15  17:16  19 /  21   111 / 130    93 / 109   3:46:37  17:17  1:55:14  18:33     0:22
    7.  Benson, Brenda          Vancouver, WA            2635  F   45  3:26:40  15:46  15 /  21    84 / 130    68 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:34  17:38     0:11
    8.  Berezay, Deanna         Newman Lake, WA          2595  F   38  3:15:06  14:53  11 /  19    52 / 130    44 / 109   3:15:15  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:09
    9.  Besenti, Jennifer       Dalton Gardens, ID       2571  F   37  3:01:06  13:49  10 /  19    40 / 130    34 / 109   3:01:16  13:50  1:42:41  16:32     0:10
   10.  Bitton, Tami            Pasco, WA                2622  F   42  3:21:59  15:24   8 /  14    74 / 130    59 / 109   3:22:23  15:26  1:44:45  16:51     0:24
   11.  Blakemore, Irene        Westlake, OH             2650  F   60  1:52:55   8:37   1 /   3     1 / 130     1 / 109   3:47:33  17:21                    **:38
   12.  Bosshardt, Carrie       Spokane, WA              2604  F   44  2:24:31  11:01   3 /  14    11 / 130     9 / 109   2:24:57  11:03  1:21:41  13:09     0:26
   13.  Broderson, Dana         Athol, ID                2566  F   48  3:18:32  15:09   8 /  21    59 / 130    50 / 109   3:18:37  15:09  1:40:53  16:14     0:05
   14.  Bruning, Johanna        Cda, ID                  2620  F   34  3:25:06  15:39   6 /  12    78 / 130    62 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:54  16:43     0:12
   15.  Byus, Trudy             Veradale, WA             2641  F   35  2:24:22  11:01   1 /  19     9 / 130     7 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:28  13:36     0:22
   16.  Carlson, Leslie         Post Falls, ID           2567  F   47  3:25:55  15:42  14 /  21    82 / 130    66 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:04  17:33     0:10
   17.  Cloninger, Evelyn       Spokane, WA              2640  F   43  3:16:59  15:02   7 /  14    56 / 130    47 / 109   3:17:15  15:03  1:41:35  16:21     0:16
   18.  Cole, Amy               Spokane, WA              2594  F   37  3:56:12  18:01  19 /  19   117 / 130    98 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:36:25  25:10     0:00
   19.  Comella, Anna           Spokane Valley, WA       2654  F   26  2:05:43   9:35   1 /   4     2 / 130     2 / 109   3:59:32  18:16                    **:49
   20.  Condon, Franca          Spokane, WA              2605  F   65  3:08:28  14:23   3 /   5    48 / 130    40 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:40  15:53     0:25
   21.  Cutting, Jane           Hayden, ID               2643  F   68  3:18:36  15:09   4 /   5    60 / 130    51 / 109   3:18:36  15:09  1:38:28  15:51     0:00
   22.  Dahle, Stephanie        Spokane, WA              2575  F   31  3:36:26  16:31   9 /  12   104 / 130    87 / 109   3:36:49  16:32  1:50:55  17:51     0:23
   23.  Deruelle, Kami          Post Falls , ID          2610  F   36  3:45:26  17:12  18 /  19   110 / 130    92 / 109   3:45:46  17:13  1:55:16  18:33     0:20
   24.  Desmarais, Deborah      Hayden Lake, ID          2585  F   53  3:25:09  15:39  10 /  14    79 / 130    63 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:57  16:44     0:09
   25.  Dimeling, Mary          Spokane, WA              2523  F   54  3:22:08  15:25   8 /  14    75 / 130    60 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:46  16:42     0:07
   26.  Dixon, Laurie           Coeur d' Alene, ID       2579  F   49  3:21:18  15:21  11 /  21    68 / 130    56 / 109   3:21:38  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:20
   27.  Dixon, Mike             Coeur d' Alene, ID       2578  M   60  3:21:18  15:21   3 /   4    67 / 130    12 /  21   3:21:39  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:21
   28.  Drapeau, Sandra         Hayden, ID               2614  F   37  3:41:17  16:53  16 /  19   106 / 130    89 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
   29.  Enders, Kristen         Hayden, ID               2533  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   7 /  19    26 / 130    22 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:03  15:37     0:18
   30.  Erickson, Amber         Seattle, WA              2570  F   30  3:25:56  15:43   8 /  12    83 / 130    67 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:05  17:33     0:09
   31.  Ertel, Molly            Spokane Valley, WA       2510  F   55  2:43:23  12:28   2 /  12    25 / 130    21 / 109   2:43:38  12:29  1:32:49  14:56     0:15
   32.  Essex, Lilly            Spokane, WA              2529  F   61  3:59:10  18:15   2 /   3   120 / 130   101 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:24
   33.  Gleiser, Chuck          Seattle, WA              2527  M   59  3:23:22  15:31   3 /   5    77 / 130    16 /  21   3:23:44  15:32  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
   34.  Gleiser, Robin          Seattle, WA              2526  F   61  4:09:49  19:03   3 /   3   124 / 130   103 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:23
   35.  Gravelle, Sandi         Spokane, WA              2542  F   46  3:19:28  15:13   9 /  21    63 / 130    53 / 109   3:19:31  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:03
   36.  Graves, Joani           Colbert, WA              2655  F   38  2:24:56  11:03   3 /  19    13 / 130    11 / 109   2:24:56  11:03                     0:00
   37.  Green, Laurie           Hayden, ID               2576  F   51  3:29:05  15:57  12 /  14    93 / 130    76 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:10  17:15     0:15
   38.  Guthrie, Daniel         Hayden, ID               2653  M   46  3:21:36  15:23   2 /   2    70 / 130    14 /  21   3:21:36  15:23                     0:00
   39.  Jacobsen, Julia         Davenport, WA            2539  F   31  3:25:52  15:42   7 /  12    81 / 130    65 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
   40.  Johnson, Jacquie        Spokane, WA              2543  F   49  3:19:28  15:13  10 /  21    64 / 130    54 / 109   3:19:30  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:02
   41.  Kane, Angie             Hayden, ID               2555  F   39  2:45:00  12:35   9 /  19    28 / 130    24 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:04  15:37     0:17
   42.  Kenas, Kathy            Coeur d' Alene, ID       2507  F   59  3:49:06  17:29  10 /  12   113 / 130    95 / 109   3:49:11  17:29  1:58:00  18:59     0:05
   43.  Klassen, Gary           Spokane Valley, WA       2561  M   62  3:21:20  15:21   4 /   4    69 / 130    13 /  21   3:21:23  15:22  1:43:38  16:41     0:03
   44.  Knack, Barbara          Otis Orchards, WA        2551  F   52  4:59:24  22:50  14 /  14   130 / 130   109 / 109   4:59:24  22:50  2:57:53  28:38     0:00
   45.  Kobelski, Connie        Richland , WA            2544  F   53  2:52:29  13:09   5 /  14    34 / 130    29 / 109   2:52:47  13:11  1:40:19  16:09     0:18
   46.  Lecoe, Susan            Colbert, WA              2560  F   47  3:15:03  14:53   6 /  21    49 / 130    41 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:55  15:55     0:21
   47.  Longhofer, Kim          Spokane, WA              2577  F   46  2:29:13  11:23   1 /  21    15 / 130    13 / 109   2:29:15  11:23  1:21:25  13:06     0:02
   48.  Magnus, Charlee         Coeur d' Alene, ID       2626  F   58  3:56:06  18:01  11 /  12   116 / 130    97 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:02:49  19:46     0:06
   49.  Mandy-Harper, Beverly   Rathdrum, ID             2553  F   47  3:15:08  14:53   7 /  21    54 / 130    46 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:39  16:22     0:09
   50.  Martinson, David        Kailua-Kona, HI          2505  M   60  3:20:51  15:19   2 /   4    66 / 130    11 /  21   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:06
   51.  Martinson, Dona         Kailua-Kona, HI          2506  F   58  3:20:50  15:19   6 /  12    65 / 130    55 / 109   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:07
   52.  Mason, Cindy            Hayden Lake, ID          2598  F   48  3:21:50  15:24  12 /  21    72 / 130    57 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:07  17:14     0:16
   53.  McClain, Carin          Helena, MT               2563  F   30  3:58:40  18:12  11 /  12   118 / 130    99 / 109   3:59:08  18:14  2:07:52  20:35     0:28
   54.  McDonald, Jessica       Spokane Valley, WA       2603  F   43  2:24:08  11:00   2 /  14     7 / 130     5 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:25:38  13:47     0:13
   55.  McKeown, Katie          Helena, MT               2545  F   27  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   128 / 130   107 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:13  22:53     0:28
   56.  McKinley, Carla         Mead, WA                 2618  F   48  2:42:12  12:22   2 /  21    20 / 130    17 / 109   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
   57.  Miller, Susan           Invermere, BRitish Colum 2541  F   59  3:35:38  16:27   9 /  12   103 / 130    86 / 109   3:35:38  16:27  1:25:41  13:47     0:00
   58.  Nicholas, Debbie        Valley, WA               2600  F   33  3:15:05  14:53   4 /  12    50 / 130    42 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:57  15:55     0:19
   59.  Obligato, Jan           Coeur D'alene, ID        2599  F   58  3:21:51  15:24   7 /  12    73 / 130    58 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:09  17:15     0:15
   60.  Oneal, Cathy            Dalton Gardens, ID       2613  F   50  2:45:28  12:37   3 /  14    29 / 130    25 / 109   2:45:43  12:38  1:40:18  16:09     0:15
   61.  Parlange, Lorraine      Spokane, WA              2596  F   37  2:28:12  11:18   4 /  19    14 / 130    12 / 109   2:28:15  11:19  1:24:01  13:31     0:03
   62.  Parzybok, Susan         Redmond, WA              2634  F   57  2:51:49  13:06   3 /  12    32 / 130    27 / 109   2:51:49  13:06  1:33:42  15:05     0:00
   63.  Pattee, Susan           Sandpoint, ID            2565  F   34  3:41:17  16:53  10 /  12   105 / 130    88 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
   64.  Pelissier, Charles      Pleasanton, CA           2521  M   54  3:19:07  15:11   1 /   1    61 / 130    10 /  21   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:25  16:29     0:05
   65.  Pelissier, Holly        Pleasanton, CA           2520  F   53  3:19:08  15:11   7 /  14    62 / 130    52 / 109   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:26  16:29     0:04
   66.  Peterson, Debbie        Spokane Valley, WA       2597  F   42  3:35:32  16:26  12 /  14   102 / 130    85 / 109   3:35:55  16:28  1:50:54  17:51     0:23
   67.  Plese, Annette          Spokane Valley, WA       2628  F   43  2:43:22  12:28   5 /  14    24 / 130    20 / 109   2:43:37  12:29  1:32:48  14:56     0:15
   68.  Pownell, Janet          Newman Lake, WA          2511  F   56  3:01:50  13:52   5 /  12    45 / 130    37 / 109   3:01:57  13:53  1:38:17  15:49     0:07
   69.  Ranson, Kimberly        Clayton, IN              2508  F   52  2:34:57  11:49   2 /  14    17 / 130    15 / 109   2:35:03  11:50  1:29:41  14:26     0:06
   70.  Reamer, Louann          Spokane, WA              2619  F   46  4:17:32  19:39  20 /  21   126 / 130   105 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09
   71.  Renz, Tina              Spokane Valley, WA       2557  F   35  2:24:23  11:01   2 /  19    10 / 130     8 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:29  13:36     0:21
   72.  Reyburn, Dana           Davenport, WA            2554  F   50  2:23:54  10:59   1 /  14     6 / 130     4 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:27:17  14:03     0:27
   73.  Reynolds, Kari          Spokane, WA              2617  F   40  2:23:51  10:58   1 /  14     5 / 130     3 / 109   2:23:52  10:58  1:19:21  12:46     0:01
   74.  Richards, Lars          Hayden , ID              2573  M   31  3:00:12  13:45   1 /   1    38 / 130     6 /  21   3:00:30  13:46  1:42:18  16:28     0:18
   75.  Richards, Paige         Hayden , ID              2574  F   31  3:00:16  13:45   3 /  12    39 / 130    33 / 109   3:00:33  13:46  1:42:19  16:28     0:17
   76.  Ring, Kimberley         Valley, WA               2601  F   30  3:15:05  14:53   5 /  12    51 / 130    43 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:58  15:56     0:19
   77.  Rodriguez, Renee        Spokane, WA              2612  F   49  4:17:32  19:39  21 /  21   127 / 130   106 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09
   78.  Rogers, Jimmy           Spokane, WA              2582  M   14  3:15:22  14:54   2 /   2    55 / 130     9 /  21   3:15:34  14:55  1:44:07  16:45     0:12
   79.  Rogers, Micki           Spokane, WA              2581  F   16  3:27:11  15:48   1 /   1    89 / 130    72 / 109   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:07  16:45     0:12
   80.  Rosenberger, Breana     Hayden, ID               2552  F   24  3:27:37  15:50   2 /   4    90 / 130    73 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:03  17:04     0:13
   81.  Rosenberger, Shelley    Hayden, ID               2546  F   49  3:27:37  15:50  17 /  21    91 / 130    74 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:04  17:04     0:13
   82.  Routh, Tracey           Edmonds, WA              2538  F   40  3:34:13  16:20  10 /  14    99 / 130    82 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:22
   83.  Sandaine, Kerri         Clarkston, WA            2638  F   44  2:38:22  12:05   4 /  14    19 / 130    16 / 109   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:31  14:15     0:05
   84.  Sandford, Bonnie        Coeur D Alene, ID        2536  F   66  2:52:44  13:11   1 /   5    36 / 130    31 / 109   2:52:58  13:12  1:42:47  16:32     0:14
   85.  Schaefer, Jacob         Salem, OR                2636  M   24  2:38:20  12:05   1 /   1    18 / 130     3 /  21   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:30  14:15     0:07
   86.  Schaefer, Shara-Lee     Salem, OR                2637  F   25  2:42:24  12:23   2 /   4    22 / 130    18 / 109   2:42:30  12:24  1:28:31  14:15     0:06
   87.  Schreiber, Marci        Coeur D'alene, ID        2568  F   37  3:29:14  15:58  14 /  19    96 / 130    79 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:51  16:52     0:13
   88.  Schreiber, Zach         Coeur D'alene, ID        2569  M   14  2:47:55  12:49   1 /   2    31 / 130     5 /  21   2:48:07  12:49  1:38:50  15:54     0:12
   89.  Schroeder, Stephanie    Radium Hot Springs, BC   2525  F   30  2:24:34  11:02   1 /  12    12 / 130    10 / 109   2:24:51  11:03  1:24:16  13:34     0:17
   90.  Schwartz, Paul          Seattle, WA              2515  M   65  4:09:49  19:03   2 /   2   123 / 130    21 /  21   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:17  20:00     0:23
   91.  Self, Pamela            Spokane, WA              2524  F   50  3:22:08  15:25   9 /  14    76 / 130    61 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:47  16:42     0:07
   92.  Sell, Carol             Dalton Gardens, ID       2631  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   8 /  19    27 / 130    23 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:05  15:37     0:18
   93.  Semprimoznik, Peggy     Davenport, WA            2540  F   47  3:25:52  15:42  13 /  21    80 / 130    64 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
   94.  Sharp, Kim              Hayden, ID               2589  F   38  3:29:05  15:57  13 /  19    92 / 130    75 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:11  17:15     0:15
   95.  Shaw, Molly             Post Falls, ID           2537  F   42  3:55:02  17:56  14 /  14   114 / 130    96 / 109   3:55:10  17:56  2:02:53  19:47     0:08
   96.  Sherrill, Cindy         Liberty Lake, WA         2572  F   41  3:15:07  14:53   6 /  14    53 / 130    45 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:10
   97.  Siverly, Greg           Spokane, WA              2616  M   60  2:42:12  12:22   1 /   4    21 / 130     4 /  21   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
   98.  Skaar, Diana            Spokane Valley, WA       2513  F   47  3:43:53  17:05  18 /  21   109 / 130    91 / 109   3:44:13  17:06  1:56:05  18:41     0:20
   99.  Sluski, Anthony         Cedaredge, CO            2547  M   68  3:01:16  13:50   1 /   2    41 / 130     7 /  21   3:01:25  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:09
  100.  Sluski, Patricia        Cedaredge, CO            2548  F   66  3:01:16  13:50   2 /   5    42 / 130    35 / 109   3:01:24  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:08
  101.  Starr, Richard          Rathdrum, ID             2587  M   55  3:01:23  13:50   1 /   5    43 / 130     8 /  21   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:33  15:52     0:10
  102.  Starr, Shellee          Rathdrum, ID             2588  F   53  3:01:24  13:50   6 /  14    44 / 130    36 / 109   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:35  15:52     0:09
  103.  Stevenson, Kim          Rathdrum, ID             2602  F   41  3:33:47  16:18   9 /  14    97 / 130    80 / 109   3:34:12  16:20  1:50:29  17:47     0:25
  104.  Stormer, Terry          Oak Harbor, WA           2644  M   37  3:43:19  17:02   2 /   2   108 / 130    18 /  21   3:43:37  17:03  1:53:03  18:12     0:18
  105.  Streeter, Nikki         Kalispell, MT            2639  F   38  2:42:40  12:24   6 /  19    23 / 130    19 / 109   2:42:46  12:25  1:28:32  14:15     0:06
  106.  Strietzel, Michelle     Hayden Lake, ID          2580  F   37  2:29:46  11:25   5 /  19    16 / 130    14 / 109   2:29:50  11:26  1:38:25  15:50     0:04
  107.  Stucky, Melissa         East Wenatchee, WA       2623  F   37  3:33:54  16:19  15 /  19    98 / 130    81 / 109   3:33:58  16:19  1:48:19  17:26     0:04
  108.  Surplus, Patti          Dalton Gardens, ID       2632  F   45  2:52:39  13:10   3 /  21    35 / 130    30 / 109   2:52:51  13:11  1:39:42  16:03     0:12
  109.  Sweet, Cynthia          Spokane, WA              2586  F   54  2:52:10  13:08   4 /  14    33 / 130    28 / 109   2:52:25  13:09  1:34:02  15:08     0:15
  110.  Tabish, Linda           Veradale, WA             2502  F   46  3:26:40  15:46  16 /  21    85 / 130    69 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:35  17:38     0:11
  111.  Tanner, Deborah         Lewiston, ID             2656  F   57  2:57:02  13:30   4 /  12    37 / 130    32 / 109   2:57:02  13:30                     0:00
  112.  Torgerson, Beth         Spokane, WA              2627  F   45  3:08:28  14:23   5 /  21    47 / 130    39 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:31  15:51     0:25
  113.  Tuck, Kay               Spokane, WA              2606  F   49  3:08:27  14:23   4 /  21    46 / 130    38 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:38  15:52     0:26
  114.  Turner, Debbie          Omak, WA                 2562  F   56  2:24:11  11:00   1 /  12     8 / 130     6 / 109   2:24:15  11:00  1:24:09  13:33     0:04
  115.  Valles, Wendi           Edmonds, WA              2534  F   41  3:34:14  16:21  11 /  14   100 / 130    83 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:21
  116.  Walker, Kathy           Veradale, WA             2615  F   52  3:26:41  15:46  11 /  14    86 / 130    70 / 109   3:26:52  15:47  1:49:36  17:38     0:11
  117.  Ward, Richard           Seattle, WA              2504  M   59  3:21:40  15:23   2 /   5    71 / 130    15 /  21   3:22:02  15:25  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
  118.  Ward, Sharon            Seattle, WA              2503  F   59  4:09:50  19:03  12 /  12   125 / 130   104 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:22
  119.  Warner, Terri           Spokane, WA              2584  F   65  3:27:10  15:48   5 /   5    88 / 130    71 / 109   3:27:22  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:12
  120.  Warner, Travis          Spokane, WA              2583  M   37  3:27:10  15:48   1 /   2    87 / 130    17 /  21   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:13
  121.  Weis, Shirley           Invermere, BC            2549  F   59  3:35:19  16:25   8 /  12   101 / 130    84 / 109   3:35:36  16:27  1:51:49  18:00     0:17
  122.  Wetzel, Denise          Coeur D'alene, ID        2550  F   34  2:47:45  12:48   2 /  12    30 / 130    26 / 109   2:48:06  12:49  1:37:55  15:45     0:21
  123.  Wieber, Adrianne        Everett, WA              2646  F   32  3:59:09  18:15  12 /  12   119 / 130   100 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:25
  124.  Wieber, Maria           Boise, ID                2592  F   35  3:18:11  15:07  12 /  19    58 / 130    49 / 109   3:18:35  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
  125.  Wieber, Rebekah         Spokane, WA              2593  F   22  3:18:10  15:07   1 /   4    57 / 130    48 / 109   3:18:34  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
  126.  Wilson, Ricardo         Spokane, WA              2514  M   55  3:56:00  18:00   4 /   5   115 / 130    19 /  21   3:56:12  18:01  1:48:36  17:29     0:12
  127.  Wimmer-Stormer, Diana   Oak Harbor, WA           2630  F   38  3:43:18  17:02  17 /  19   107 / 130    90 / 109   3:43:37  17:03  1:54:40  18:27     0:19
  128.  Wirt, Kathy             Rathdrum, ID             2609  F   44  3:46:24  17:16  13 /  14   112 / 130    94 / 109   3:46:44  17:18  1:56:06  18:41     0:20
  129.  Zent, Abby              Helena, MT               2564  F   28  4:00:32  18:21   3 /   4   121 / 130   102 / 109   4:01:01  18:23  2:07:51  20:35     0:29
  130.  Zepeda, George          Spokane, WA              2651  M   46  2:18:37  10:34   1 /   2     3 / 130     1 /  21   2:18:37  10:34                     0:00


 
 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 16 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Zach Schreiber          Coeur D'alene, ID        2569  M   14  2:47:55  12:49   1 /   2    31 / 130     5 /  21   2:48:07  12:49  1:38:50  15:54     0:12
    2.  Jimmy Rogers            Spokane, WA              2582  M   14  3:15:22  14:54   2 /   2    55 / 130     9 /  21   3:15:34  14:55  1:44:07  16:45     0:12


 FEMALES 16 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Micki Rogers            Spokane, WA              2581  F   16  3:27:11  15:48   1 /   1    89 / 130    72 / 109   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:07  16:45     0:12


 MALES 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Jacob Schaefer          Salem, OR                2636  M   24  2:38:20  12:05   1 /   1    18 / 130     3 /  21   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:30  14:15     0:07


 FEMALES 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Rebekah Wieber          Spokane, WA              2593  F   22  3:18:10  15:07   1 /   4    57 / 130    48 / 109   3:18:34  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
    2.  Breana Rosenberger      Hayden, ID               2552  F   24  3:27:37  15:50   2 /   4    90 / 130    73 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:03  17:04     0:13
    3.  Joanne Baldwin          Hayden Lake, ID          2532  F   20  3:29:13  15:58   3 /   4    95 / 130    78 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
    4.  Santella Baglivo        Helena , MT              2624  F   24  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   129 / 130   108 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:12  22:53     0:28


 MALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Eric Bailey             Spokane, WA              2652  M   28  2:23:28  10:57   1 /   1     4 / 130     2 /  21   2:23:28  10:57                     0:00


 FEMALES 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Anna Comella            Spokane Valley, WA       2654  F   26  2:05:43   9:35   1 /   4     2 / 130     2 / 109   3:59:32  18:16                    **:49
    2.  Shara-Lee Schaefer      Salem, OR                2637  F   25  2:42:24  12:23   2 /   4    22 / 130    18 / 109   2:42:30  12:24  1:28:31  14:15     0:06
    3.  Abby Zent               Helena, MT               2564  F   28  4:00:32  18:21   3 /   4   121 / 130   102 / 109   4:01:01  18:23  2:07:51  20:35     0:29
    4.  Katie McKeown           Helena, MT               2545  F   27  4:34:01  20:54   4 /   4   128 / 130   107 / 109   4:34:29  20:56  2:22:13  22:53     0:28


 MALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Lars Richards           Hayden , ID              2573  M   31  3:00:12  13:45   1 /   1    38 / 130     6 /  21   3:00:30  13:46  1:42:18  16:28     0:18


 FEMALES 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Stephanie Schroeder     Radium Hot Springs, BC   2525  F   30  2:24:34  11:02   1 /  12    12 / 130    10 / 109   2:24:51  11:03  1:24:16  13:34     0:17
    2.  Denise Wetzel           Coeur D'alene, ID        2550  F   34  2:47:45  12:48   2 /  12    30 / 130    26 / 109   2:48:06  12:49  1:37:55  15:45     0:21
    3.  Paige Richards          Hayden , ID              2574  F   31  3:00:16  13:45   3 /  12    39 / 130    33 / 109   3:00:33  13:46  1:42:19  16:28     0:17
    4.  Debbie Nicholas         Valley, WA               2600  F   33  3:15:05  14:53   4 /  12    50 / 130    42 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:57  15:55     0:19
    5.  Kimberley Ring          Valley, WA               2601  F   30  3:15:05  14:53   5 /  12    51 / 130    43 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:58  15:56     0:19
    6.  Johanna Bruning         Cda, ID                  2620  F   34  3:25:06  15:39   6 /  12    78 / 130    62 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:54  16:43     0:12
    7.  Julia Jacobsen          Davenport, WA            2539  F   31  3:25:52  15:42   7 /  12    81 / 130    65 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
    8.  Amber Erickson          Seattle, WA              2570  F   30  3:25:56  15:43   8 /  12    83 / 130    67 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:05  17:33     0:09
    9.  Stephanie Dahle         Spokane, WA              2575  F   31  3:36:26  16:31   9 /  12   104 / 130    87 / 109   3:36:49  16:32  1:50:55  17:51     0:23
   10.  Susan Pattee            Sandpoint, ID            2565  F   34  3:41:17  16:53  10 /  12   105 / 130    88 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
   11.  Carin McClain           Helena, MT               2563  F   30  3:58:40  18:12  11 /  12   118 / 130    99 / 109   3:59:08  18:14  2:07:52  20:35     0:28
   12.  Adrianne Wieber         Everett, WA              2646  F   32  3:59:09  18:15  12 /  12   119 / 130   100 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:25


 MALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Travis Warner           Spokane, WA              2583  M   37  3:27:10  15:48   1 /   2    87 / 130    17 /  21   3:27:23  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:13
    2.  Terry Stormer           Oak Harbor, WA           2644  M   37  3:43:19  17:02   2 /   2   108 / 130    18 /  21   3:43:37  17:03  1:53:03  18:12     0:18


 FEMALES 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Trudy Byus              Veradale, WA             2641  F   35  2:24:22  11:01   1 /  19     9 / 130     7 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:28  13:36     0:22
    2.  Tina Renz               Spokane Valley, WA       2557  F   35  2:24:23  11:01   2 /  19    10 / 130     8 / 109   2:24:44  11:02  1:24:29  13:36     0:21
    3.  Joani Graves            Colbert, WA              2655  F   38  2:24:56  11:03   3 /  19    13 / 130    11 / 109   2:24:56  11:03                     0:00
    4.  Lorraine Parlange       Spokane, WA              2596  F   37  2:28:12  11:18   4 /  19    14 / 130    12 / 109   2:28:15  11:19  1:24:01  13:31     0:03
    5.  Michelle Strietzel      Hayden Lake, ID          2580  F   37  2:29:46  11:25   5 /  19    16 / 130    14 / 109   2:29:50  11:26  1:38:25  15:50     0:04
    6.  Nikki Streeter          Kalispell, MT            2639  F   38  2:42:40  12:24   6 /  19    23 / 130    19 / 109   2:42:46  12:25  1:28:32  14:15     0:06
    7.  Kristen Enders          Hayden, ID               2533  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   7 /  19    26 / 130    22 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:03  15:37     0:18
    8.  Carol Sell              Dalton Gardens, ID       2631  F   38  2:44:59  12:35   8 /  19    27 / 130    23 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:05  15:37     0:18
    9.  Angie Kane              Hayden, ID               2555  F   39  2:45:00  12:35   9 /  19    28 / 130    24 / 109   2:45:17  12:36  1:37:04  15:37     0:17
   10.  Jennifer Besenti        Dalton Gardens, ID       2571  F   37  3:01:06  13:49  10 /  19    40 / 130    34 / 109   3:01:16  13:50  1:42:41  16:32     0:10
   11.  Deanna Berezay          Newman Lake, WA          2595  F   38  3:15:06  14:53  11 /  19    52 / 130    44 / 109   3:15:15  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:09
   12.  Maria Wieber            Boise, ID                2592  F   35  3:18:11  15:07  12 /  19    58 / 130    49 / 109   3:18:35  15:09  1:47:12  17:15     0:24
   13.  Kim Sharp               Hayden, ID               2589  F   38  3:29:05  15:57  13 /  19    92 / 130    75 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:11  17:15     0:15
   14.  Marci Schreiber         Coeur D'alene, ID        2568  F   37  3:29:14  15:58  14 /  19    96 / 130    79 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:51  16:52     0:13
   15.  Melissa Stucky          East Wenatchee, WA       2623  F   37  3:33:54  16:19  15 /  19    98 / 130    81 / 109   3:33:58  16:19  1:48:19  17:26     0:04
   16.  Sandra Drapeau          Hayden, ID               2614  F   37  3:41:17  16:53  16 /  19   106 / 130    89 / 109   3:41:36  16:54  1:56:15  18:43     0:19
   17.  Diana Wimmer-Stormer    Oak Harbor, WA           2630  F   38  3:43:18  17:02  17 /  19   107 / 130    90 / 109   3:43:37  17:03  1:54:40  18:27     0:19
   18.  Kami Deruelle           Post Falls , ID          2610  F   36  3:45:26  17:12  18 /  19   110 / 130    92 / 109   3:45:46  17:13  1:55:16  18:33     0:20
   19.  Amy Cole                Spokane, WA              2594  F   37  3:56:12  18:01  19 /  19   117 / 130    98 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:36:25  25:10     0:00


 FEMALES 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Kari Reynolds           Spokane, WA              2617  F   40  2:23:51  10:58   1 /  14     5 / 130     3 / 109   2:23:52  10:58  1:19:21  12:46     0:01
    2.  Jessica McDonald        Spokane Valley, WA       2603  F   43  2:24:08  11:00   2 /  14     7 / 130     5 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:25:38  13:47     0:13
    3.  Carrie Bosshardt        Spokane, WA              2604  F   44  2:24:31  11:01   3 /  14    11 / 130     9 / 109   2:24:57  11:03  1:21:41  13:09     0:26
    4.  Kerri Sandaine          Clarkston, WA            2638  F   44  2:38:22  12:05   4 /  14    19 / 130    16 / 109   2:38:27  12:05  1:28:31  14:15     0:05
    5.  Annette Plese           Spokane Valley, WA       2628  F   43  2:43:22  12:28   5 /  14    24 / 130    20 / 109   2:43:37  12:29  1:32:48  14:56     0:15
    6.  Cindy Sherrill          Liberty Lake, WA         2572  F   41  3:15:07  14:53   6 /  14    53 / 130    45 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:40  16:22     0:10
    7.  Evelyn Cloninger        Spokane, WA              2640  F   43  3:16:59  15:02   7 /  14    56 / 130    47 / 109   3:17:15  15:03  1:41:35  16:21     0:16
    8.  Tami Bitton             Pasco, WA                2622  F   42  3:21:59  15:24   8 /  14    74 / 130    59 / 109   3:22:23  15:26  1:44:45  16:51     0:24
    9.  Kim Stevenson           Rathdrum, ID             2602  F   41  3:33:47  16:18   9 /  14    97 / 130    80 / 109   3:34:12  16:20  1:50:29  17:47     0:25
   10.  Tracey Routh            Edmonds, WA              2538  F   40  3:34:13  16:20  10 /  14    99 / 130    82 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:22
   11.  Wendi Valles            Edmonds, WA              2534  F   41  3:34:14  16:21  11 /  14   100 / 130    83 / 109   3:34:35  16:22  1:52:22  18:05     0:21
   12.  Debbie Peterson         Spokane Valley, WA       2597  F   42  3:35:32  16:26  12 /  14   102 / 130    85 / 109   3:35:55  16:28  1:50:54  17:51     0:23
   13.  Kathy Wirt              Rathdrum, ID             2609  F   44  3:46:24  17:16  13 /  14   112 / 130    94 / 109   3:46:44  17:18  1:56:06  18:41     0:20
   14.  Molly Shaw              Post Falls, ID           2537  F   42  3:55:02  17:56  14 /  14   114 / 130    96 / 109   3:55:10  17:56  2:02:53  19:47     0:08


 MALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  George Zepeda           Spokane, WA              2651  M   46  2:18:37  10:34   1 /   2     3 / 130     1 /  21   2:18:37  10:34                     0:00
    2.  Daniel Guthrie          Hayden, ID               2653  M   46  3:21:36  15:23   2 /   2    70 / 130    14 /  21   3:21:36  15:23                     0:00


 FEMALES 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Kim Longhofer           Spokane, WA              2577  F   46  2:29:13  11:23   1 /  21    15 / 130    13 / 109   2:29:15  11:23  1:21:25  13:06     0:02
    2.  Carla McKinley          Mead, WA                 2618  F   48  2:42:12  12:22   2 /  21    20 / 130    17 / 109   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
    3.  Patti Surplus           Dalton Gardens, ID       2632  F   45  2:52:39  13:10   3 /  21    35 / 130    30 / 109   2:52:51  13:11  1:39:42  16:03     0:12
    4.  Kay Tuck                Spokane, WA              2606  F   49  3:08:27  14:23   4 /  21    46 / 130    38 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:38  15:52     0:26
    5.  Beth Torgerson          Spokane, WA              2627  F   45  3:08:28  14:23   5 /  21    47 / 130    39 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:31  15:51     0:25
    6.  Susan Lecoe             Colbert, WA              2560  F   47  3:15:03  14:53   6 /  21    49 / 130    41 / 109   3:15:24  14:54  1:38:55  15:55     0:21
    7.  Beverly Mandy-Harper    Rathdrum, ID             2553  F   47  3:15:08  14:53   7 /  21    54 / 130    46 / 109   3:15:17  14:54  1:41:39  16:22     0:09
    8.  Dana Broderson          Athol, ID                2566  F   48  3:18:32  15:09   8 /  21    59 / 130    50 / 109   3:18:37  15:09  1:40:53  16:14     0:05
    9.  Sandi Gravelle          Spokane, WA              2542  F   46  3:19:28  15:13   9 /  21    63 / 130    53 / 109   3:19:31  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:03
   10.  Jacquie Johnson         Spokane, WA              2543  F   49  3:19:28  15:13  10 /  21    64 / 130    54 / 109   3:19:30  15:13  1:45:24  16:58     0:02
   11.  Laurie Dixon            Coeur d' Alene, ID       2579  F   49  3:21:18  15:21  11 /  21    68 / 130    56 / 109   3:21:38  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:20
   12.  Cindy Mason             Hayden Lake, ID          2598  F   48  3:21:50  15:24  12 /  21    72 / 130    57 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:07  17:14     0:16
   13.  Peggy Semprimoznik      Davenport, WA            2540  F   47  3:25:52  15:42  13 /  21    80 / 130    64 / 109   3:26:18  15:44  1:48:12  17:25     0:26
   14.  Leslie Carlson          Post Falls, ID           2567  F   47  3:25:55  15:42  14 /  21    82 / 130    66 / 109   3:26:05  15:43  1:49:04  17:33     0:10
   15.  Brenda Benson           Vancouver, WA            2635  F   45  3:26:40  15:46  15 /  21    84 / 130    68 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:34  17:38     0:11
   16.  Linda Tabish            Veradale, WA             2502  F   46  3:26:40  15:46  16 /  21    85 / 130    69 / 109   3:26:51  15:47  1:49:35  17:38     0:11
   17.  Shelley Rosenberger     Hayden, ID               2546  F   49  3:27:37  15:50  17 /  21    91 / 130    74 / 109   3:27:50  15:51  1:46:04  17:04     0:13
   18.  Diana Skaar             Spokane Valley, WA       2513  F   47  3:43:53  17:05  18 /  21   109 / 130    91 / 109   3:44:13  17:06  1:56:05  18:41     0:20
   19.  Kay Beattie             Spokane Valley, WA       2509  F   49  3:46:15  17:16  19 /  21   111 / 130    93 / 109   3:46:37  17:17  1:55:14  18:33     0:22
   20.  Louann Reamer           Spokane, WA              2619  F   46  4:17:32  19:39  20 /  21   126 / 130   105 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09
   21.  Renee Rodriguez         Spokane, WA              2612  F   49  4:17:32  19:39  21 /  21   127 / 130   106 / 109   4:17:41  19:39  2:10:22  20:59     0:09


 MALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Charles Pelissier       Pleasanton, CA           2521  M   54  3:19:07  15:11   1 /   1    61 / 130    10 /  21   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:25  16:29     0:05


 FEMALES 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Dana Reyburn            Davenport, WA            2554  F   50  2:23:54  10:59   1 /  14     6 / 130     4 / 109   2:24:21  11:01  1:27:17  14:03     0:27
    2.  Kimberly Ranson         Clayton, IN              2508  F   52  2:34:57  11:49   2 /  14    17 / 130    15 / 109   2:35:03  11:50  1:29:41  14:26     0:06
    3.  Cathy Oneal             Dalton Gardens, ID       2613  F   50  2:45:28  12:37   3 /  14    29 / 130    25 / 109   2:45:43  12:38  1:40:18  16:09     0:15
    4.  Cynthia Sweet           Spokane, WA              2586  F   54  2:52:10  13:08   4 /  14    33 / 130    28 / 109   2:52:25  13:09  1:34:02  15:08     0:15
    5.  Connie Kobelski         Richland , WA            2544  F   53  2:52:29  13:09   5 /  14    34 / 130    29 / 109   2:52:47  13:11  1:40:19  16:09     0:18
    6.  Shellee Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2588  F   53  3:01:24  13:50   6 /  14    44 / 130    36 / 109   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:35  15:52     0:09
    7.  Holly Pelissier         Pleasanton, CA           2520  F   53  3:19:08  15:11   7 /  14    62 / 130    52 / 109   3:19:12  15:12  1:42:26  16:29     0:04
    8.  Mary Dimeling           Spokane, WA              2523  F   54  3:22:08  15:25   8 /  14    75 / 130    60 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:46  16:42     0:07
    9.  Pamela Self             Spokane, WA              2524  F   50  3:22:08  15:25   9 /  14    76 / 130    61 / 109   3:22:15  15:26  1:43:47  16:42     0:07
   10.  Deborah Desmarais       Hayden Lake, ID          2585  F   53  3:25:09  15:39  10 /  14    79 / 130    63 / 109   3:25:18  15:40  1:43:57  16:44     0:09
   11.  Kathy Walker            Veradale, WA             2615  F   52  3:26:41  15:46  11 /  14    86 / 130    70 / 109   3:26:52  15:47  1:49:36  17:38     0:11
   12.  Laurie Green            Hayden, ID               2576  F   51  3:29:05  15:57  12 /  14    93 / 130    76 / 109   3:29:20  15:58  1:47:10  17:15     0:15
   13.  Janice Baldwin          Hayden Lake, ID          2531  F   52  3:29:13  15:58  13 /  14    94 / 130    77 / 109   3:29:27  15:59  1:44:49  16:52     0:14
   14.  Barbara Knack           Otis Orchards, WA        2551  F   52  4:59:24  22:50  14 /  14   130 / 130   109 / 109   4:59:24  22:50  2:57:53  28:38     0:00


 MALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Richard Starr           Rathdrum, ID             2587  M   55  3:01:23  13:50   1 /   5    43 / 130     8 /  21   3:01:33  13:51  1:38:33  15:52     0:10
    2.  Richard Ward            Seattle, WA              2504  M   59  3:21:40  15:23   2 /   5    71 / 130    15 /  21   3:22:02  15:25  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
    3.  Chuck Gleiser           Seattle, WA              2527  M   59  3:23:22  15:31   3 /   5    77 / 130    16 /  21   3:23:44  15:32  1:45:43  17:01     0:22
    4.  Ricardo Wilson          Spokane, WA              2514  M   55  3:56:00  18:00   4 /   5   115 / 130    19 /  21   3:56:12  18:01  1:48:36  17:29     0:12
    5.  John Abraham            Plummer, ID              2608  M   56  4:01:56  18:27   5 /   5   122 / 130    20 /  21   4:02:20  18:29  2:05:48  20:15     0:24


 FEMALES 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Debbie Turner           Omak, WA                 2562  F   56  2:24:11  11:00   1 /  12     8 / 130     6 / 109   2:24:15  11:00  1:24:09  13:33     0:04
    2.  Molly Ertel             Spokane Valley, WA       2510  F   55  2:43:23  12:28   2 /  12    25 / 130    21 / 109   2:43:38  12:29  1:32:49  14:56     0:15
    3.  Susan Parzybok          Redmond, WA              2634  F   57  2:51:49  13:06   3 /  12    32 / 130    27 / 109   2:51:49  13:06  1:33:42  15:05     0:00
    4.  Deborah Tanner          Lewiston, ID             2656  F   57  2:57:02  13:30   4 /  12    37 / 130    32 / 109   2:57:02  13:30                     0:00
    5.  Janet Pownell           Newman Lake, WA          2511  F   56  3:01:50  13:52   5 /  12    45 / 130    37 / 109   3:01:57  13:53  1:38:17  15:49     0:07
    6.  Dona Martinson          Kailua-Kona, HI          2506  F   58  3:20:50  15:19   6 /  12    65 / 130    55 / 109   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:07
    7.  Jan Obligato            Coeur D'alene, ID        2599  F   58  3:21:51  15:24   7 /  12    73 / 130    58 / 109   3:22:06  15:25  1:47:09  17:15     0:15
    8.  Shirley Weis            Invermere, BC            2549  F   59  3:35:19  16:25   8 /  12   101 / 130    84 / 109   3:35:36  16:27  1:51:49  18:00     0:17
    9.  Susan Miller            Invermere, BRitish Colum 2541  F   59  3:35:38  16:27   9 /  12   103 / 130    86 / 109   3:35:38  16:27  1:25:41  13:47     0:00
   10.  Kathy Kenas             Coeur d' Alene, ID       2507  F   59  3:49:06  17:29  10 /  12   113 / 130    95 / 109   3:49:11  17:29  1:58:00  18:59     0:05
   11.  Charlee Magnus          Coeur d' Alene, ID       2626  F   58  3:56:06  18:01  11 /  12   116 / 130    97 / 109   3:56:12  18:01  2:02:49  19:46     0:06
   12.  Sharon Ward             Seattle, WA              2503  F   59  4:09:50  19:03  12 /  12   125 / 130   104 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:22


 MALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Greg Siverly            Spokane, WA              2616  M   60  2:42:12  12:22   1 /   4    21 / 130     4 /  21   2:42:14  12:23  1:34:28  15:12     0:02
    2.  David Martinson         Kailua-Kona, HI          2505  M   60  3:20:51  15:19   2 /   4    66 / 130    11 /  21   3:20:57  15:20  1:45:32  16:59     0:06
    3.  Mike Dixon              Coeur d' Alene, ID       2578  M   60  3:21:18  15:21   3 /   4    67 / 130    12 /  21   3:21:39  15:23  1:42:05  16:26     0:21
    4.  Gary Klassen            Spokane Valley, WA       2561  M   62  3:21:20  15:21   4 /   4    69 / 130    13 /  21   3:21:23  15:22  1:43:38  16:41     0:03


 FEMALES 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Irene Blakemore         Westlake, OH             2650  F   60  1:52:55   8:37   1 /   3     1 / 130     1 / 109   3:47:33  17:21                    **:38
    2.  Lilly Essex             Spokane, WA              2529  F   61  3:59:10  18:15   2 /   3   120 / 130   101 / 109   3:59:34  18:16  1:58:07  19:01     0:24
    3.  Robin Gleiser           Seattle, WA              2526  F   61  4:09:49  19:03   3 /   3   124 / 130   103 / 109   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:19  20:00     0:23


 MALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Anthony Sluski          Cedaredge, CO            2547  M   68  3:01:16  13:50   1 /   2    41 / 130     7 /  21   3:01:25  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:09
    2.  Paul Schwartz           Seattle, WA              2515  M   65  4:09:49  19:03   2 /   2   123 / 130    21 /  21   4:10:12  19:05  2:04:17  20:00     0:23


 FEMALES 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE       


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN                    TIME TO 
                                                                                                                            
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE   SPLIT    PACE  START LINE 

    1.  Bonnie Sandford         Coeur D Alene, ID        2536  F   66  2:52:44  13:11   1 /   5    36 / 130    31 / 109   2:52:58  13:12  1:42:47  16:32     0:14
    2.  Patricia Sluski         Cedaredge, CO            2548  F   66  3:01:16  13:50   2 /   5    42 / 130    35 / 109   3:01:24  13:50  1:38:06  15:47     0:08
    3.  Franca Condon           Spokane, WA              2605  F   65  3:08:28  14:23   3 /   5    48 / 130    40 / 109   3:08:53  14:24  1:38:40  15:53     0:25
    4.  Jane Cutting            Hayden, ID               2643  F   68  3:18:36  15:09   4 /   5    60 / 130    51 / 109   3:18:36  15:09  1:38:28  15:51     0:00
    5.  Terri Warner            Spokane, WA              2584  F   65  3:27:10  15:48   5 /   5    88 / 130    71 / 109   3:27:22  15:49  1:44:05  16:45     0:12


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |