ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

CAPITAL CITY HALF MARATHON
SUNDAY, MAY 18, 2008


Report Last Updated On MAY 24, 2008


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


833  - # OF FINISHERS
333  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
500  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
3  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION



|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Josiah Price Tumwater, WA 1268 M 26 1:12:02 5:30 1 / 32 1 / 833 1 / 333 1:12:02 5:30 0:00
2. Rich Skorczewski Damascus, OR 1825 M 30 1:13:08 5:35 1 / 40 2 / 833 2 / 333 1:13:08 5:35 0:00
3. Miguel Galeana Olympia, WA 1916 M 34 1:15:05 5:44 2 / 40 3 / 833 3 / 333 1:15:05 5:44 0:00
4. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
5. Kelly Fulton Lakewood, WA 1613 M 25 1:16:38 5:51 2 / 32 5 / 833 5 / 333 1:16:38 5:51 0:00
6. Christopher Hallows Dupont, WA 1896 M 36 1:16:44 5:51 1 / 54 6 / 833 6 / 333 1:16:44 5:51 0:00
7. Bob Brennand Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
8. Frederick Motteler Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
9. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1598 M 33 1:21:51 6:15 3 / 40 9 / 833 9 / 333 1:21:51 6:15 0:00
10. James Moore Renton, WA 1650 M 34 1:23:06 6:20 4 / 40 10 / 833 10 / 333 1:23:06 6:20 0:00


TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
2. Kendra Galeana Olympia, WA 1917 F 24 1:33:12 7:07 1 / 28 32 / 833 2 / 500 1:33:15 7:07 0:03
3. Dori Patterson Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
4. Jill Politsch Olympia, WA 1897 F 25 1:33:55 7:10 1 / 75 36 / 833 4 / 500 1:33:59 7:10 0:04
5. Kassy Bargfrede Seattle, WA 1681 F 36 1:34:43 7:14 1 / 82 41 / 833 5 / 500 1:34:50 7:14 0:07
6. Ana Casillas Puyallup, WA 1726 F 21 1:35:59 7:19 2 / 28 44 / 833 6 / 500 1:36:01 7:19 0:02
7. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1924 F 25 1:36:17 7:21 2 / 75 46 / 833 7 / 500 1:36:25 7:21 0:08
8. Jennifer Valliere-Dougl Seattle, WA 1175 F 37 1:36:18 7:21 2 / 82 47 / 833 8 / 500 1:36:19 7:21 0:01
9. Donna Foster Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
10. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1840 F 32 1:37:25 7:26 1 / 80 52 / 833 10 / 500 1:37:28 7:26 0:03


|Return To Top Of The Page |



TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
2. Bob Brennand Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
3. Frederick Motteler Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
4. Dave Richard Olympia, WA 1672 M 55 1:23:43 6:23 1 / 24 11 / 833 11 / 333 1:23:44 6:23 0:01
5. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 1676 M 41 1:26:45 6:37 2 / 53 16 / 833 16 / 333 1:26:47 6:37 0:02
6. Tim Nixon Vancouver, BC 1904 M 42 1:28:00 6:43 3 / 53 17 / 833 17 / 333 1:28:00 6:43 0:00
7. Dale Wernicke Kelso, WA 1694 M 49 1:28:23 6:45 2 / 43 18 / 833 18 / 333 1:28:31 6:45 0:08
8. Joe Yelverton Seattle, WA 1855 M 44 1:30:40 6:55 4 / 53 21 / 833 20 / 333 1:30:43 6:55 0:03
9. David Allen Madison, WI 1775 M 52 1:30:59 6:56 2 / 40 22 / 833 21 / 333 1:31:02 6:57 0:03
10. Mark Wallace Silverdale, WA 1444 M 46 1:31:15 6:58 3 / 43 24 / 833 23 / 333 1:31:19 6:58 0:04


TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
2. Dori Patterson Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
3. Donna Foster Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
4. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1059 F 51 1:40:39 7:41 1 / 42 74 / 833 14 / 500 1:41:14 7:43 0:35
5. Tammy Droubay Tacoma, WA 1739 F 41 1:43:38 7:54 2 / 83 107 / 833 19 / 500 1:43:57 7:56 0:19
6. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1421 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 3 / 83 121 / 833 23 / 500 1:45:23 8:02 0:16
7. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1713 F 41 1:46:04 8:05 4 / 83 137 / 833 28 / 500 1:46:06 8:06 0:02
8. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1695 F 57 1:47:36 8:12 1 / 29 155 / 833 36 / 500 1:48:20 8:16 0:44
9. Anna McGough Seattle, WA 1052 F 43 1:47:55 8:14 5 / 83 156 / 833 37 / 500 1:48:08 8:15 0:13
10. Donna White Lakewood, WA 1395 F 56 1:47:58 8:14 2 / 29 157 / 833 38 / 500 1:48:07 8:15 0:09


|Return To Top Of The Page |



MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Josiah Price Tumwater, WA 1268 M 26 1:12:02 5:30 1 / 32 1 / 833 1 / 333 1:12:02 5:30 0:00
2. Rich Skorczewski Damascus, OR 1825 M 30 1:13:08 5:35 1 / 40 2 / 833 2 / 333 1:13:08 5:35 0:00
3. Miguel Galeana Olympia, WA 1916 M 34 1:15:05 5:44 2 / 40 3 / 833 3 / 333 1:15:05 5:44 0:00
4. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
5. Kelly Fulton Lakewood, WA 1613 M 25 1:16:38 5:51 2 / 32 5 / 833 5 / 333 1:16:38 5:51 0:00
6. Christopher Hallows Dupont, WA 1896 M 36 1:16:44 5:51 1 / 54 6 / 833 6 / 333 1:16:44 5:51 0:00
7. Bob Brennand Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
8. Frederick Motteler Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
9. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1598 M 33 1:21:51 6:15 3 / 40 9 / 833 9 / 333 1:21:51 6:15 0:00
10. James Moore Renton, WA 1650 M 34 1:23:06 6:20 4 / 40 10 / 833 10 / 333 1:23:06 6:20 0:00
11. Dave Richard Olympia, WA 1672 M 55 1:23:43 6:23 1 / 24 11 / 833 11 / 333 1:23:44 6:23 0:01
12. Jacob VanderPlas Seattle, WA 1634 M 26 1:25:02 6:29 3 / 32 12 / 833 12 / 333 1:25:02 6:29 0:00
13. Scott Lee Mcchord Afb, WA 1546 M 37 1:25:31 6:31 2 / 54 13 / 833 13 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
14. Owen Burbank Seattle, WA 1811 M 18 1:25:31 6:31 1 / 11 14 / 833 14 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
15. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1868 M 15 1:26:10 6:34 2 / 11 15 / 833 15 / 333 1:26:16 6:35 0:06
16. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 1676 M 41 1:26:45 6:37 2 / 53 16 / 833 16 / 333 1:26:47 6:37 0:02
17. Tim Nixon Vancouver, BC 1904 M 42 1:28:00 6:43 3 / 53 17 / 833 17 / 333 1:28:00 6:43 0:00
18. Dale Wernicke Kelso, WA 1694 M 49 1:28:23 6:45 2 / 43 18 / 833 18 / 333 1:28:31 6:45 0:08
19. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
20. Mark Amondson North Hollywood, CA 1332 M 25 1:29:32 6:50 4 / 32 20 / 833 19 / 333 1:29:41 6:50 0:09
21. Joe Yelverton Seattle, WA 1855 M 44 1:30:40 6:55 4 / 53 21 / 833 20 / 333 1:30:43 6:55 0:03
22. David Allen Madison, WI 1775 M 52 1:30:59 6:56 2 / 40 22 / 833 21 / 333 1:31:02 6:57 0:03
23. Miguel Pineda Olympia, WA 1873 M 22 1:31:09 6:57 1 / 9 23 / 833 22 / 333 1:31:11 6:57 0:02
24. Mark Wallace Silverdale, WA 1444 M 46 1:31:15 6:58 3 / 43 24 / 833 23 / 333 1:31:19 6:58 0:04
25. Craig Andersen Olympia, WA 1890 M 60 1:31:54 7:01 1 / 17 25 / 833 24 / 333 1:31:55 7:01 0:01
26. Tom Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1863 M 45 1:32:12 7:02 4 / 43 26 / 833 25 / 333 1:32:21 7:03 0:09
27. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1347 M 45 1:32:14 7:02 5 / 43 27 / 833 26 / 333 1:32:49 7:05 0:35
28. Mark Vessey McCleary, WA 1596 M 40 1:32:28 7:03 5 / 53 28 / 833 27 / 333 1:32:34 7:04 0:06
29. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1394 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 6 / 53 29 / 833 28 / 333 1:32:59 7:06 0:30
30. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1563 M 37 1:32:45 7:05 3 / 54 30 / 833 29 / 333 1:32:46 7:05 0:01
31. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 1492 M 55 1:33:05 7:06 2 / 24 31 / 833 30 / 333 1:33:06 7:06 0:01
32. Kendra Galeana Olympia, WA 1917 F 24 1:33:12 7:07 1 / 28 32 / 833 2 / 500 1:33:15 7:07 0:03
33. George Lane Tacoma, WA 1173 M 44 1:33:17 7:07 7 / 53 33 / 833 31 / 333 1:33:28 7:08 0:11
34. Dori Patterson Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
35. Zack Shier Olympia, WA 1841 M 15 1:33:52 7:10 3 / 11 35 / 833 32 / 333 1:33:57 7:10 0:05
36. Jill Politsch Olympia, WA 1897 F 25 1:33:55 7:10 1 / 75 36 / 833 4 / 500 1:33:59 7:10 0:04
37. Jason Blackston Dupont, WA 1410 M 26 1:33:59 7:10 5 / 32 37 / 833 33 / 333 1:33:59 7:10 0:00
38. Juan Morales Ellensburg , WA 1801 M 29 1:34:06 7:11 6 / 32 38 / 833 34 / 333 1:34:15 7:11 0:09
39. Danny Barnes Maple Valley, WA 1531 M 42 1:34:06 7:11 8 / 53 39 / 833 35 / 333 1:34:46 7:14 0:40
40. Anthony Swanda Federal Way, WA 1378 M 37 1:34:19 7:12 4 / 54 40 / 833 36 / 333 1:34:23 7:12 0:04
41. Kassy Bargfrede Seattle, WA 1681 F 36 1:34:43 7:14 1 / 82 41 / 833 5 / 500 1:34:50 7:14 0:07
42. Robert Tokach Packwood, WA 1357 M 52 1:35:36 7:18 3 / 40 42 / 833 37 / 333 1:35:36 7:18 0:00
43. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1009 M 40 1:35:57 7:19 9 / 53 43 / 833 38 / 333 1:35:59 7:19 0:02
44. Ana Casillas Puyallup, WA 1726 F 21 1:35:59 7:19 2 / 28 44 / 833 6 / 500 1:36:01 7:19 0:02
45. Jeff Radek Fall City, WA 1682 M 48 1:36:09 7:20 6 / 43 45 / 833 39 / 333 1:36:17 7:21 0:08
46. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1924 F 25 1:36:17 7:21 2 / 75 46 / 833 7 / 500 1:36:25 7:21 0:08
47. Jennifer Valliere-Dougl Seattle, WA 1175 F 37 1:36:18 7:21 2 / 82 47 / 833 8 / 500 1:36:19 7:21 0:01
48. Donna Foster Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
49. Paul Filippi Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1221 M 55 1:37:17 7:25 3 / 24 49 / 833 40 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:12
50. Joel Harpel Olympia, WA 1732 M 44 1:37:24 7:26 10 / 53 50 / 833 41 / 333 1:37:24 7:26 0:00
51. George Unruh Gig Harbor, WA 1599 M 50 1:37:25 7:26 4 / 40 51 / 833 42 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:04
52. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1840 F 32 1:37:25 7:26 1 / 80 52 / 833 10 / 500 1:37:28 7:26 0:03
53. Kevin Hall Wenatchee, WA 1258 M 47 1:37:30 7:26 7 / 43 53 / 833 43 / 333 1:37:30 7:26 0:00
54. Renah Seay Seattle, WA 1859 F 31 1:37:39 7:27 2 / 80 54 / 833 11 / 500 1:37:41 7:27 0:02
55. Brian Shay Hoquiam, WA 1910 M 39 1:37:59 7:28 5 / 54 55 / 833 44 / 333 1:37:59 7:28 0:00
56. Andrew Casey Seattle, WA 1792 M 36 1:38:05 7:29 6 / 54 56 / 833 45 / 333 1:38:09 7:29 0:04
57. Tony Simone Lacey, WA 1889 M 54 1:38:40 7:32 5 / 40 57 / 833 46 / 333 1:38:47 7:32 0:07
58. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1662 M 44 1:38:53 7:33 11 / 53 58 / 833 47 / 333 1:38:55 7:33 0:02
59. David Bowermaster Seattle, WA 1191 M 43 1:39:02 7:33 12 / 53 59 / 833 48 / 333 1:39:07 7:34 0:05
60. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1698 M 15 1:39:08 7:34 4 / 11 60 / 833 49 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:05
61. Stephen Howe Lake Stevens, WA 1285 M 58 1:39:11 7:34 4 / 24 61 / 833 50 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:02
62. Kenny Jisa Richland, WA 1537 M 38 1:39:16 7:34 7 / 54 62 / 833 51 / 333 1:39:32 7:36 0:16
63. Andy Piercy Tacoma, WA 1427 M 52 1:39:26 7:35 6 / 40 63 / 833 52 / 333 1:39:31 7:35 0:05
64. John Durand Bainbridge Island, WA 1846 M 45 1:39:31 7:35 8 / 43 64 / 833 53 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
65. Felix Fernandez Olympia, WA 1562 M 47 1:39:31 7:35 9 / 43 65 / 833 54 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
66. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1570 F 24 1:39:33 7:36 3 / 28 66 / 833 12 / 500 1:39:37 7:36 0:04
67. Dan Runhaar Seattle, WA 1390 M 32 1:39:47 7:37 5 / 40 67 / 833 55 / 333 1:39:56 7:37 0:09
68. Chris Burtner 1900 M 39 1:39:48 7:37 8 / 54 68 / 833 56 / 333 1:39:52 7:37 0:04
69. Will Burnside Seattle, WA 1921 M 30 1:40:11 7:39 6 / 40 69 / 833 57 / 333 1:40:27 7:40 0:16
70. Jennifer Sauer Missoula, MT 1419 F 30 1:40:19 7:39 3 / 80 70 / 833 13 / 500 1:40:44 7:41 0:25
71. Ezra Sheppard Seattle, WA 1561 M 33 1:40:23 7:39 7 / 40 71 / 833 58 / 333 1:40:45 7:41 0:22
72. Rob Cheshire Montclair, VA 1506 M 48 1:40:26 7:40 10 / 43 72 / 833 59 / 333 1:40:56 7:42 0:30
73. Bart Soper Wilkeson, WA 1099 M 33 1:40:27 7:40 8 / 40 73 / 833 60 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:15
74. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1059 F 51 1:40:39 7:41 1 / 42 74 / 833 14 / 500 1:41:14 7:43 0:35
75. Rob Veatch Olympia, WA 1328 M 24 1:40:41 7:41 2 / 9 75 / 833 61 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:01
76. Kevin Hayward Olympia, WA 1356 M 23 1:40:43 7:41 3 / 9 76 / 833 62 / 333 1:41:38 7:45 0:55
77. Ari Halpern Olympia, WA 1204 M 35 1:40:51 7:42 9 / 54 77 / 833 63 / 333 1:41:07 7:43 0:16
78. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1153 M 35 1:40:52 7:42 10 / 54 78 / 833 64 / 333 1:41:05 7:43 0:13
79. Jasmine Azpiri Olympia, WA 1872 F 22 1:40:56 7:42 4 / 28 79 / 833 15 / 500 1:41:02 7:42 0:06
80. David Poe Tumwater, WA 1842 M 37 1:41:32 7:45 11 / 54 80 / 833 65 / 333 1:41:44 7:46 0:12
81. Dennis Fay Renton, WA 1148 M 45 1:41:42 7:45 11 / 43 81 / 833 66 / 333 1:42:00 7:47 0:18
82. Jeff Knowlton Olympia, WA 1224 M 41 1:41:50 7:46 13 / 53 82 / 833 67 / 333 1:41:57 7:47 0:07
83. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1142 F 35 1:41:51 7:46 3 / 82 83 / 833 16 / 500 1:41:54 7:46 0:03
84. Spencer Ryan Olympia, WA 1815 M 29 1:41:59 7:47 7 / 32 84 / 833 68 / 333 1:42:16 7:48 0:17
85. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1677 F 27 1:42:06 7:47 3 / 75 85 / 833 17 / 500 1:42:08 7:47 0:02
86. Darren Dean Olympia, WA 1802 M 39 1:42:10 7:48 12 / 54 86 / 833 69 / 333 1:42:11 7:48 0:01
87. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1281 M 36 1:42:23 7:49 13 / 54 87 / 833 70 / 333 1:43:15 7:53 0:52
88. Greg Kirkpatrick Olympia, WA 1504 M 50 1:42:23 7:49 7 / 40 88 / 833 71 / 333 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
89. Christopher Boeger Tumwater, WA 1656 M 47 1:42:26 7:49 12 / 43 89 / 833 72 / 333 1:42:42 7:50 0:16
90. James McDonough Rochester, WA 1152 M 50 1:42:36 7:50 8 / 40 90 / 833 73 / 333 1:42:45 7:50 0:09
91. Joseph Guyton Lacey, WA 1260 M 27 1:42:45 7:50 8 / 32 91 / 833 74 / 333 1:43:02 7:52 0:17
92. Nathan Decker Seattle, WA 1391 M 30 1:42:49 7:51 9 / 40 92 / 833 75 / 333 1:42:58 7:51 0:09
93. Gregory Ishmael Salem, OR 1432 M 27 1:42:51 7:51 9 / 32 93 / 833 76 / 333 1:42:51 7:51 0:00
94. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1405 M 16 1:42:51 7:51 5 / 11 94 / 833 77 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:22
95. Mark Bowles Des Moines, WA 1796 M 39 1:42:53 7:51 14 / 54 95 / 833 78 / 333 1:43:50 7:55 0:57
96. Terra Bigelow Tumwater, WA 1750 F 25 1:42:58 7:51 4 / 75 96 / 833 18 / 500 1:43:20 7:53 0:22
97. Scotty Stalp Vancouver, WA 1353 M 35 1:43:05 7:52 15 / 54 97 / 833 79 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:08
98. Luke Pelz Newberg, OR 1478 M 28 1:43:09 7:52 10 / 32 98 / 833 80 / 333 1:43:45 7:55 0:36
99. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1284 M 33 1:43:10 7:52 10 / 40 99 / 833 81 / 333 1:43:16 7:53 0:06
100. Chris Hanson Seattle, WA 1157 M 38 1:43:20 7:53 16 / 54 100 / 833 82 / 333 1:44:02 7:56 0:42
101. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1659 M 39 1:43:23 7:53 17 / 54 101 / 833 83 / 333 1:43:38 7:54 0:15
102. John Swenson Redmond , WA 1651 M 49 1:43:26 7:53 13 / 43 102 / 833 84 / 333 1:43:32 7:54 0:06
103. David Arthur Kenmore, WA 1128 M 41 1:43:26 7:53 14 / 53 103 / 833 85 / 333 1:43:33 7:54 0:07
104. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 1821 M 39 1:43:26 7:53 18 / 54 104 / 833 86 / 333 1:43:36 7:54 0:10
105. Tim Piercy Fircrest, WA 1615 M 44 1:43:30 7:54 15 / 53 105 / 833 87 / 333 1:43:37 7:54 0:07
106. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1480 M 32 1:43:32 7:54 11 / 40 106 / 833 88 / 333 1:44:07 7:57 0:35
107. Tammy Droubay Tacoma, WA 1739 F 41 1:43:38 7:54 2 / 83 107 / 833 19 / 500 1:43:57 7:56 0:19
108. Kurt Playstead Olympia, WA 1529 M 36 1:43:48 7:55 19 / 54 108 / 833 89 / 333 1:43:55 7:56 0:07
109. John ByKonen Shelton, WA 1893 M 52 1:43:59 7:56 9 / 40 109 / 833 90 / 333 1:44:14 7:57 0:15
110. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 1:44:02 7:56 4 / 80 110 / 833 20 / 500 1:44:08 7:57 0:06
111. Brian Coleman Tumwater, WA 1343 M 43 1:44:06 7:56 16 / 53 111 / 833 91 / 333 1:44:27 7:58 0:21
112. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1612 M 45 1:44:13 7:57 14 / 43 112 / 833 92 / 333 1:44:18 7:57 0:05
113. Bernard Weathersbee Tacoma, WA 1619 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 20 / 54 113 / 833 93 / 333 1:44:46 7:59 0:29
114. Joel Manning Olympia, WA 1808 M 47 1:44:38 7:59 15 / 43 114 / 833 94 / 333 1:44:57 8:00 0:19
115. Chris West Missoula, MT 1434 M 30 1:44:38 7:59 12 / 40 115 / 833 95 / 333 1:45:04 8:01 0:26
116. Elizabeth White Lakewood, WA 1614 F 25 1:44:44 7:59 5 / 75 116 / 833 21 / 500 1:44:51 8:00 0:07
117. Laurie Dent Bonney Lake, WA 1895 F 36 1:44:45 7:59 4 / 82 117 / 833 22 / 500 1:45:06 8:01 0:21
118. Joe Saenz Lacey, WA 1411 M 35 1:44:53 8:00 21 / 54 118 / 833 96 / 333 1:45:20 8:02 0:27
119. John McAuliffe Redmond, WA 1133 M 42 1:44:55 8:00 17 / 53 119 / 833 97 / 333 1:45:13 8:02 0:18
120. John Schaphorst Tacoma, WA 1810 M 43 1:44:56 8:00 18 / 53 120 / 833 98 / 333 1:45:26 8:03 0:30
121. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1421 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 3 / 83 121 / 833 23 / 500 1:45:23 8:02 0:16
122. Andrew Clark Maple Valley , WA 1854 M 27 1:45:13 8:02 11 / 32 122 / 833 99 / 333 1:45:49 8:04 0:36
123. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1930 F 26 1:45:14 8:02 6 / 75 123 / 833 24 / 500 1:45:19 8:02 0:05
124. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1240 F 24 1:45:20 8:02 5 / 28 124 / 833 25 / 500 1:45:46 8:04 0:26
125. Brian Westberg Olympia, WA 1926 M 38 1:45:30 8:03 22 / 54 125 / 833 100 / 333 1:45:51 8:04 0:21
126. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1877 F 17 1:45:31 8:03 1 / 8 126 / 833 26 / 500 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
127. Gary Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1876 M 44 1:45:31 8:03 19 / 53 127 / 833 101 / 333 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
128. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1310 M 40 1:45:34 8:03 20 / 53 128 / 833 102 / 333 1:45:57 8:05 0:23
129. John Rankin Auburn, WA 1071 M 50 1:45:41 8:04 10 / 40 129 / 833 103 / 333 1:46:24 8:07 0:43
130. Daniel McMurtry Renton, WA 1833 M 27 1:45:43 8:04 12 / 32 130 / 833 104 / 333 1:46:05 8:06 0:22
131. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1364 M 41 1:45:46 8:04 21 / 53 131 / 833 105 / 333 1:46:03 8:05 0:17
132. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1469 M 47 1:45:48 8:04 16 / 43 132 / 833 106 / 333 1:46:25 8:07 0:37
133. Tyson Magney Tumwater, WA 1558 M 27 1:45:48 8:04 13 / 32 133 / 833 107 / 333 1:46:07 8:06 0:19
134. David Chilson Longview, WA 1771 M 38 1:45:50 8:04 23 / 54 134 / 833 108 / 333 1:46:42 8:08 0:52
135. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1525 M 44 1:45:53 8:05 22 / 53 135 / 833 109 / 333 1:46:14 8:06 0:21
136. Tylar Stephenson Olympia, WA 1699 F 24 1:46:03 8:05 6 / 28 136 / 833 27 / 500 1:46:11 8:06 0:08
137. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1713 F 41 1:46:04 8:05 4 / 83 137 / 833 28 / 500 1:46:06 8:06 0:02
138. Anthony Slinn Mukilteo, WA 1090 M 48 1:46:13 8:06 17 / 43 138 / 833 110 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 1:08
139. Paul Chartrand Pasco, WA 1330 M 35 1:46:13 8:06 24 / 54 139 / 833 111 / 333 1:46:32 8:08 0:19
140. Cydnee Valente Olympia, WA 1346 F 34 1:46:14 8:06 5 / 80 140 / 833 29 / 500 1:46:16 8:06 0:02
141. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1928 F 39 1:46:18 8:07 5 / 82 141 / 833 30 / 500 1:46:27 8:07 0:09
142. Mark Peterson Steilacoom, WA 1866 M 43 1:46:20 8:07 23 / 53 142 / 833 112 / 333 1:46:27 8:07 0:07
143. Amanda Schafer Wenatchee, WA 1923 F 34 1:46:33 8:08 6 / 80 143 / 833 31 / 500 1:46:37 8:08 0:04
144. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1406 F 25 1:46:34 8:08 7 / 75 144 / 833 32 / 500 1:46:42 8:08 0:08
145. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1048 F 33 1:46:41 8:08 7 / 80 145 / 833 33 / 500 1:46:52 8:09 0:11
146. Ron Yates Lacey, WA 1827 M 44 1:46:42 8:08 24 / 53 146 / 833 113 / 333 1:46:52 8:09 0:10
147. Kat Cheshire Montclair, VA 1507 F 22 1:46:47 8:09 7 / 28 147 / 833 34 / 500 1:47:17 8:11 0:30
148. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1787 M 16 1:46:50 8:09 6 / 11 148 / 833 114 / 333 1:47:07 8:10 0:17
149. Chad Tilton Olympia, WA 1476 M 22 1:47:04 8:10 4 / 9 149 / 833 115 / 333 1:47:26 8:12 0:22
150. Gerardo Villegas Olympia, WA 1776 M 48 1:47:07 8:10 18 / 43 150 / 833 116 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:14
151. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1528 M 44 1:47:12 8:11 25 / 53 151 / 833 117 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:09
152. Matthew Wilson Olympia, WA 1422 M 28 1:47:13 8:11 14 / 32 152 / 833 118 / 333 1:47:56 8:14 0:43
153. Lynn Bauer Portland, OR 1070 F 38 1:47:16 8:11 6 / 82 153 / 833 35 / 500 1:47:22 8:11 0:06
154. Jeff Holcomb Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 1:47:20 8:11 25 / 54 154 / 833 119 / 333 1:47:53 8:14 0:33
155. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1695 F 57 1:47:36 8:12 1 / 29 155 / 833 36 / 500 1:48:20 8:16 0:44
156. Anna McGough Seattle, WA 1052 F 43 1:47:55 8:14 5 / 83 156 / 833 37 / 500 1:48:08 8:15 0:13
157. Donna White Lakewood, WA 1395 F 56 1:47:58 8:14 2 / 29 157 / 833 38 / 500 1:48:07 8:15 0:09
158. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1187 M 39 1:47:58 8:14 26 / 54 158 / 833 120 / 333 1:48:03 8:15 0:05
159. Linda Johnson Rainier, WA 1251 F 42 1:48:00 8:14 6 / 83 159 / 833 39 / 500 1:48:02 8:14 0:02
160. Jackie Bykonen Bellingham, WA 1288 F 24 1:48:04 8:15 8 / 28 160 / 833 40 / 500 1:48:18 8:16 0:14
161. Kelley Gregory Tacoma, WA 1929 F 48 1:48:05 8:15 3 / 63 161 / 833 41 / 500 1:48:25 8:16 0:20
162. Matt Hitchman Olympia, WA 1797 M 20 1:48:17 8:16 5 / 9 162 / 833 121 / 333 1:48:45 8:18 0:28
163. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1197 F 39 1:48:17 8:16 7 / 82 163 / 833 42 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:23
164. Kristin Brewer Issaquah, WA 1782 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 8 / 75 164 / 833 43 / 500 1:48:30 8:17 0:07
165. Bill Herzog Tumwater, WA 1723 M 41 1:48:24 8:16 26 / 53 165 / 833 122 / 333 1:48:36 8:17 0:12
166. Kim McKay Seattle , WA 1207 F 31 1:48:26 8:16 8 / 80 166 / 833 44 / 500 1:48:45 8:18 0:19
167. John Lawson Olympia, WA 1697 M 19 1:48:26 8:16 7 / 11 167 / 833 123 / 333 1:48:59 8:19 0:33
168. Seth Schade Olympia, WA 1925 M 47 1:48:27 8:16 19 / 43 168 / 833 124 / 333 1:49:20 8:20 0:53
169. Trang Bui Renton, WA 1106 F 42 1:48:34 8:17 7 / 83 169 / 833 45 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:06
170. John Brase Beaverton, OR 1327 M 38 1:48:36 8:17 27 / 54 170 / 833 125 / 333 1:49:02 8:19 0:26
171. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1263 M 45 1:48:37 8:17 20 / 43 171 / 833 126 / 333 1:49:07 8:19 0:30
172. Gina Senkowski Graham, WA 1737 F 28 1:48:37 8:17 9 / 75 172 / 833 46 / 500 1:48:49 8:18 0:12
173. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1054 M 34 1:48:38 8:17 13 / 40 173 / 833 127 / 333 1:49:01 8:19 0:23
174. Jerome Mittman Northville, MI 1573 M 63 1:48:43 8:18 2 / 17 174 / 833 128 / 333 1:48:46 8:18 0:03
175. Helen Bowden Olympia, WA 1500 F 30 1:48:45 8:18 9 / 80 175 / 833 47 / 500 1:48:54 8:18 0:09
176. Tami Arinobu Auburn, WA 1540 F 43 1:48:49 8:18 8 / 83 176 / 833 48 / 500 1:48:55 8:18 0:06
177. Greg Smith Chehalis, WA 1719 M 51 1:48:58 8:19 11 / 40 177 / 833 129 / 333 1:49:43 8:22 0:45
178. Joseph Bach Puyallup, WA 1496 M 29 1:49:03 8:19 15 / 32 178 / 833 130 / 333 1:49:37 8:22 0:34
179. Heidi Jenkins Issaquah, WA 1475 F 25 1:49:05 8:19 10 / 75 179 / 833 49 / 500 1:49:12 8:20 0:07
180. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1381 M 39 1:49:09 8:20 28 / 54 180 / 833 131 / 333 1:49:33 8:21 0:24
181. Darrel Bell Olympia, WA 1592 M 34 1:49:09 8:20 14 / 40 181 / 833 132 / 333 1:49:32 8:21 0:23
182. Tim Christie Eugene, OR 1903 M 46 1:49:10 8:20 21 / 43 182 / 833 133 / 333 1:49:16 8:20 0:06
183. Shanon Larson Olympia, WA 1429 F 42 1:49:10 8:20 9 / 83 183 / 833 50 / 500 1:49:22 8:21 0:12
184. Mindy DeYoung Olympia, WA 1607 F 26 1:49:12 8:20 11 / 75 184 / 833 51 / 500 1:49:23 8:21 0:11
185. Margaret Lee Olympia, WA 1466 F 29 1:49:13 8:20 12 / 75 185 / 833 52 / 500 1:49:24 8:21 0:11
186. Travis Hilley Chehalis, WA 1194 M 19 1:49:18 8:20 8 / 11 186 / 833 134 / 333 1:49:58 8:23 0:40
187. Laurie Carroll Kent, WA 1606 F 50 1:49:25 8:21 2 / 42 187 / 833 53 / 500 1:49:28 8:21 0:03
188. Michael Sims Shelton, WA 1472 M 60 1:49:31 8:21 3 / 17 188 / 833 135 / 333 1:49:46 8:22 0:15
189. Diane Lechner Portland, OR 1424 F 39 1:49:42 8:22 8 / 82 189 / 833 54 / 500 1:50:06 8:24 0:24
190. Debbie Gardner Tumwater, WA 1786 F 30 1:49:56 8:23 10 / 80 190 / 833 55 / 500 1:50:07 8:24 0:11
191. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1485 M 36 1:50:09 8:24 29 / 54 191 / 833 136 / 333 1:50:17 8:25 0:08
192. Valerie Wittenberg Shelton, WA 1575 F 52 1:50:10 8:24 3 / 42 192 / 833 56 / 500 1:50:31 8:26 0:21
193. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1489 F 33 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 80 193 / 833 57 / 500 1:50:15 8:25 0:03
194. Bramble Eagle-Jack Olympia, WA 1329 M 23 1:50:22 8:25 6 / 9 194 / 833 137 / 333 1:50:59 8:28 0:37
195. Steve Krippner Seattle, WA 1105 M 40 1:50:27 8:26 27 / 53 195 / 833 138 / 333 1:50:32 8:26 0:05
196. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1484 F 29 1:50:28 8:26 13 / 75 196 / 833 58 / 500 1:50:36 8:26 0:08
197. Jin Choe Federal Way, WA 1601 M 51 1:50:42 8:27 12 / 40 197 / 833 139 / 333 1:50:44 8:27 0:02
198. Greg Andersen Bothell, WA 1473 M 37 1:50:45 8:27 30 / 54 198 / 833 140 / 333 1:51:28 8:30 0:43
199. Barret Seifer Seattle, WA 1445 M 38 1:50:54 8:28 31 / 54 199 / 833 141 / 333 1:51:12 8:29 0:18
200. Russell Igoe Olympia, WA 1652 M 47 1:50:56 8:28 22 / 43 200 / 833 142 / 333 1:51:26 8:30 0:30
201. Bill Henry Seattle, WA 1574 M 64 1:51:10 8:29 4 / 17 201 / 833 143 / 333 1:51:56 8:32 0:46
202. Angie Vlach Chehalis, WA 1795 F 31 1:51:12 8:29 12 / 80 202 / 833 59 / 500 1:51:17 8:29 0:05
203. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 1741 F 27 1:51:18 8:29 14 / 75 203 / 833 60 / 500 1:51:49 8:32 0:31
204. Jim Krieger Olympia, WA 1707 M 49 1:51:21 8:30 23 / 43 204 / 833 144 / 333 1:51:44 8:31 0:23
205. Mia Carroll Gig Harbor, WA 1636 F 39 1:51:23 8:30 9 / 82 205 / 833 61 / 500 1:51:35 8:31 0:12
206. Jason Cadle Auburn, WA 1578 M 33 1:51:24 8:30 15 / 40 206 / 833 145 / 333 1:51:31 8:30 0:07
207. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1086 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 13 / 80 207 / 833 62 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
208. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1084 F 34 1:51:28 8:30 14 / 80 208 / 833 63 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
209. Marty Faulk Olympia, WA 1417 M 44 1:51:28 8:30 28 / 53 209 / 833 146 / 333 1:51:42 8:31 0:14
210. Kara Ganter Portland, OR 1799 F 28 1:51:37 8:31 15 / 75 210 / 833 64 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:18
211. Douglas Wacker San Diego, CA 1850 M 28 1:51:37 8:31 16 / 32 211 / 833 147 / 333 1:51:47 8:32 0:10
212. Samantha Quilici Portland, OR 1509 F 26 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 75 212 / 833 65 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:17
213. Autumn Stevick Olympia, WA 1352 F 30 1:51:38 8:31 15 / 80 213 / 833 66 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
214. Sara Lenssen Olympia, WA 1354 F 31 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 80 214 / 833 67 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
215. Derek Bluhm Chehalis, WA 1511 M 24 1:51:52 8:32 7 / 9 215 / 833 148 / 333 1:52:47 8:36 0:55
216. German Rangel Everett, WA 1660 M 44 1:51:52 8:32 29 / 53 216 / 833 149 / 333 1:52:01 8:33 0:09
217. Kristine Lane Tumwater, WA 1749 F 38 1:51:52 8:32 10 / 82 217 / 833 68 / 500 1:52:14 8:34 0:22
218. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1849 F 40 1:51:57 8:32 10 / 83 218 / 833 69 / 500 1:52:01 8:33 0:04
219. Bobby Kenis Olympia, WA 1392 M 29 1:51:59 8:33 17 / 32 219 / 833 150 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:38
220. Jerry Scharosch Olympia, WA 1567 M 33 1:52:07 8:33 16 / 40 220 / 833 151 / 333 1:52:18 8:34 0:11
221. Annika Scharosch Olympia, WA 1568 F 26 1:52:08 8:33 17 / 75 221 / 833 70 / 500 1:52:19 8:34 0:11
222. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1451 M 34 1:52:09 8:33 17 / 40 222 / 833 152 / 333 1:52:21 8:34 0:12
223. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1360 M 49 1:52:17 8:34 24 / 43 223 / 833 153 / 333 1:52:36 8:35 0:19
224. Daniel Perez Seattle, WA 1687 M 51 1:52:22 8:34 13 / 40 224 / 833 154 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:04
225. Brian McGregor Aberdeen, WA 1539 M 49 1:52:22 8:34 25 / 43 225 / 833 155 / 333 1:54:25 8:44 2:03
226. Mark Brown Olympia, WA 1803 M 37 1:52:26 8:35 32 / 54 226 / 833 156 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:00
227. Benjamin Scott Seattle , WA 1519 M 29 1:52:27 8:35 18 / 32 227 / 833 157 / 333 1:52:39 8:36 0:12
228. Andrew Wagner Puyallup, WA 1626 M 15 1:52:29 8:35 9 / 11 228 / 833 158 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:08
229. Scott Cannaday Gig Harbor, WA 1348 M 56 1:52:36 8:35 5 / 24 229 / 833 159 / 333 1:53:29 8:39 0:53
230. Stefanie Johnson Gig Harbor, WA 1437 F 32 1:52:37 8:35 17 / 80 230 / 833 71 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:51
231. Loan Retchless Sumner, WA 1144 F 37 1:52:45 8:36 11 / 82 231 / 833 72 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:36
232. Jeremy Brase Lacey, WA 1319 M 36 1:52:52 8:37 33 / 54 232 / 833 160 / 333 1:53:17 8:38 0:25
233. Samuel Hyatt Shelton, WA 1702 M 38 1:52:59 8:37 34 / 54 233 / 833 161 / 333 1:53:32 8:40 0:33
234. Beth Johnson Tacoma, WA 1638 F 44 1:53:00 8:37 11 / 83 234 / 833 73 / 500 1:53:08 8:38 0:08
235. Thomas Arndt Olympia, WA 1491 M 30 1:53:03 8:37 18 / 40 235 / 833 162 / 333 1:53:39 8:40 0:36
236. Mary Bauer Portland , OR 1069 F 36 1:53:04 8:37 12 / 82 236 / 833 74 / 500 1:53:09 8:38 0:05
237. Marta Medcalf Vashon, WA 1586 F 46 1:53:05 8:38 4 / 63 237 / 833 75 / 500 1:53:26 8:39 0:21
238. Jamie Parsons Montesano, WA 1219 F 33 1:53:06 8:38 18 / 80 238 / 833 76 / 500 1:53:57 8:42 0:51
239. Paul James Olympia, WA 1769 M 50 1:53:06 8:38 14 / 40 239 / 833 163 / 333 1:53:15 8:38 0:09
240. Patricia McClure Seattle, WA 1031 F 42 1:53:08 8:38 12 / 83 240 / 833 77 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:13
241. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1154 F 33 1:53:14 8:38 19 / 80 241 / 833 78 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:14
242. Patricia Papadopoulos Olympia, WA 1274 F 29 1:53:19 8:39 18 / 75 242 / 833 79 / 500 1:53:41 8:40 0:22
243. Joakim Nilsson Tacoma, WA 1770 M 42 1:53:20 8:39 30 / 53 243 / 833 164 / 333 1:53:25 8:39 0:05
244. Dave Molenaar Olympia, WA 1767 M 47 1:53:27 8:39 26 / 43 244 / 833 165 / 333 1:54:02 8:42 0:35
245. Jay Burnham Auburn, WA 1678 M 39 1:53:28 8:39 35 / 54 245 / 833 166 / 333 1:54:04 8:42 0:36
246. Rick Homchick Olympia, WA 1920 M 42 1:53:31 8:40 31 / 53 246 / 833 167 / 333 1:54:00 8:42 0:29
247. Craig Johnson Olympia, WA 1305 M 26 1:53:36 8:40 19 / 32 247 / 833 168 / 333 1:54:37 8:45 1:01
248. Samuel Carrieri Auburn, WA 1597 M 50 1:53:38 8:40 15 / 40 248 / 833 169 / 333 1:53:44 8:41 0:06
249. Rechele Heath Olympia, WA 1010 F 38 1:53:39 8:40 13 / 82 249 / 833 80 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:26
250. Lyndsay Naour Olympia , WA 1629 F 31 1:53:46 8:41 20 / 80 250 / 833 81 / 500 1:53:50 8:41 0:04
251. Paul Boileau North Vancouver, BRitish 1645 M 52 1:53:49 8:41 16 / 40 251 / 833 170 / 333 1:54:08 8:42 0:19
252. Jim Schmidt Olympia, WA 1828 M 54 1:53:54 8:41 17 / 40 252 / 833 171 / 333 1:54:10 8:43 0:16
253. Zach Duffy Shelton, WA 1604 M 14 1:53:55 8:41 10 / 11 253 / 833 172 / 333 1:54:22 8:43 0:27
254. Amy Godfrey Woodway, WA 1844 F 41 1:53:57 8:42 13 / 83 254 / 833 82 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
255. Catherine Darrow Shoreline , WA 1843 F 43 1:53:57 8:42 14 / 83 255 / 833 83 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
256. Sheri Treat East Wenatchee, WA 1456 F 35 1:53:58 8:42 14 / 82 256 / 833 84 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:07
257. David Hoffman Olympia, WA 1684 M 62 1:54:16 8:43 5 / 17 257 / 833 173 / 333 1:55:09 8:47 0:53
258. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1298 M 26 1:54:16 8:43 20 / 32 258 / 833 174 / 333 1:54:51 8:46 0:35
259. Alan Abe Seattle, WA 1439 M 55 1:54:19 8:43 6 / 24 259 / 833 175 / 333 1:54:49 8:45 0:30
260. Chelyncia Scheonmaker Vancouver, WA 1919 F 38 1:54:24 8:44 15 / 82 260 / 833 85 / 500 1:54:51 8:46 0:27
261. Julie Parker Mcchord Afb, WA 1832 F 33 1:54:25 8:44 21 / 80 261 / 833 86 / 500 1:55:18 8:48 0:53
262. Jessica Morrish Elbe, WA 1867 F 35 1:54:26 8:44 16 / 82 262 / 833 87 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:40
263. Brian Benn Newcastle, WA 1311 M 35 1:54:27 8:44 36 / 54 263 / 833 176 / 333 1:55:18 8:48 0:51
264. Rick Benson 1878 M 41 1:54:29 8:44 32 / 53 264 / 833 177 / 333 1:55:08 8:47 0:39
265. Perry Wilkins Fall City, WA 1415 M 41 1:54:32 8:44 33 / 53 265 / 833 178 / 333 1:55:31 8:49 0:59
266. Daniel Laggner Olympia, WA 1262 M 27 1:54:37 8:45 21 / 32 266 / 833 179 / 333 1:55:11 8:47 0:34
267. Cathy Nicholas Olympia, WA 1736 F 41 1:54:42 8:45 15 / 83 267 / 833 88 / 500 1:54:54 8:46 0:12
268. Lori George Boise, ID 1170 F 39 1:54:43 8:45 17 / 82 268 / 833 89 / 500 1:55:08 8:47 0:25
269. Candice Osborne Tacoma, WA 1809 F 28 1:54:48 8:45 19 / 75 269 / 833 90 / 500 1:54:52 8:46 0:04
270. Scott Johnson Olympia, WA 1712 M 56 1:54:50 8:46 7 / 24 270 / 833 180 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
271. Jim Burt Tumwater, WA 1375 M 54 1:54:50 8:46 18 / 40 271 / 833 181 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
272. Karissa Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1862 F 27 1:54:57 8:46 20 / 75 272 / 833 91 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:09
273. Mitchell Derrick Olympia, WA 1838 M 39 1:55:02 8:46 37 / 54 273 / 833 182 / 333 1:55:35 8:49 0:33
274. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1331 M 42 1:55:03 8:47 34 / 53 274 / 833 183 / 333 1:55:43 8:50 0:40
275. Aimee Talbot Lacey, WA 1379 F 43 1:55:03 8:47 16 / 83 275 / 833 92 / 500 1:55:57 8:51 0:54
276. Joseph Deegan Concord, CA 1837 M 50 1:55:10 8:47 19 / 40 276 / 833 184 / 333 1:55:47 8:50 0:37
277. Katie Erickson Olympia, WA 1544 F 25 1:55:14 8:47 21 / 75 277 / 833 93 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
278. Whitney Bowerman Olympia, WA 1477 F 29 1:55:14 8:47 22 / 75 278 / 833 94 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
279. Dana Fitzpatrick Olympia, WA 1121 F 28 1:55:16 8:48 23 / 75 279 / 833 95 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 1:24
280. Robert Schmidt Olympia, WA 1192 M 33 1:55:17 8:48 19 / 40 280 / 833 185 / 333 1:56:41 8:54 1:24
281. Lily Unk Issaquah, WA 1247 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 24 / 75 281 / 833 96 / 500 1:56:12 8:52 0:46
282. Doug Shumay Vernon , BRitish Columbi 1094 M 47 1:55:29 8:49 27 / 43 282 / 833 186 / 333 1:56:00 8:51 0:31
283. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1709 M 40 1:55:32 8:49 35 / 53 283 / 833 187 / 333 1:55:57 8:51 0:25
284. Nils Carlson Vacaville, CA 1691 M 54 1:55:34 8:49 20 / 40 284 / 833 188 / 333 1:55:52 8:50 0:18
285. Sara Hess Olympia, WA 1527 F 41 1:55:36 8:49 17 / 83 285 / 833 97 / 500 1:55:46 8:50 0:10
286. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1252 F 31 1:55:40 8:49 22 / 80 286 / 833 98 / 500 1:56:01 8:51 0:21
287. Darrion Spratley Kent, WA 1899 M 42 1:55:45 8:50 36 / 53 287 / 833 189 / 333 1:56:54 8:55 1:09
288. Kristin Dean Seattle, WA 1257 F 37 1:55:45 8:50 18 / 82 288 / 833 99 / 500 1:56:27 8:53 0:42
289. Dennis Kim Auburn , WA 1498 M 44 1:55:53 8:50 37 / 53 289 / 833 190 / 333 1:55:54 8:50 0:01
290. Brad Wright Olympia, WA 1727 M 54 1:55:57 8:51 21 / 40 290 / 833 191 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:59
291. Amanda Knowles Shoreline, WA 1259 F 37 1:55:58 8:51 19 / 82 291 / 833 100 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 0:42
292. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 1583 F 44 1:56:04 8:51 18 / 83 292 / 833 101 / 500 1:56:11 8:52 0:07
293. Paul Bornemann Lacey, WA 1366 M 44 1:56:07 8:51 38 / 53 293 / 833 192 / 333 1:56:27 8:53 0:20
294. Kelly Niemi Aberdeen, WA 1363 M 34 1:56:13 8:52 20 / 40 294 / 833 193 / 333 1:56:36 8:54 0:23
295. Joseph Byers 1879 M 32 1:56:19 8:52 21 / 40 295 / 833 194 / 333 1:56:37 8:54 0:18
296. Erin Estep Seattle, WA 1223 F 39 1:56:23 8:53 20 / 82 296 / 833 102 / 500 1:57:03 8:56 0:40
297. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1550 M 41 1:56:27 8:53 39 / 53 297 / 833 195 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
298. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1551 F 41 1:56:27 8:53 19 / 83 298 / 833 103 / 500 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
299. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1407 F 30 1:56:29 8:53 23 / 80 299 / 833 104 / 500 1:56:55 8:55 0:26
300. Cheryl Collins Seattle, WA 1035 F 26 1:56:38 8:54 25 / 75 300 / 833 105 / 500 1:56:59 8:55 0:21
301. Starleen Parsons Olympia, WA 1881 F 57 1:56:44 8:54 3 / 29 301 / 833 106 / 500 1:57:09 8:56 0:25
302. Kristen Draper Olympia, WA 1371 F 29 1:56:44 8:54 26 / 75 302 / 833 107 / 500 1:56:57 8:55 0:13
303. Jennifer Johnson Olympia, WA 1404 F 27 1:56:45 8:54 27 / 75 303 / 833 108 / 500 1:57:15 8:57 0:30
304. Michael Hawkes Reno, NV 1146 M 67 1:56:49 8:55 1 / 7 304 / 833 196 / 333 1:57:04 8:56 0:15
305. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1313 F 50 1:56:55 8:55 4 / 42 305 / 833 109 / 500 1:57:22 8:57 0:27
306. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1233 F 35 1:56:58 8:55 21 / 82 306 / 833 110 / 500 1:57:39 8:58 0:41
307. Jason Denney Tumwater, WA 1234 M 37 1:56:58 8:55 38 / 54 307 / 833 197 / 333 1:57:38 8:58 0:40
308. Susan Sisson Seattle, WA 1931 F 49 1:57:12 8:56 5 / 63 308 / 833 111 / 500 1:57:41 8:59 0:29
309. Cindy Beck Tumwater, WA 1714 F 47 1:57:15 8:57 6 / 63 309 / 833 112 / 500 1:57:42 8:59 0:27
310. Jim Overdeep Lacey, WA 1584 M 48 1:57:16 8:57 28 / 43 310 / 833 198 / 333 1:58:06 9:01 0:50
311. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1829 F 43 1:57:20 8:57 20 / 83 311 / 833 113 / 500 1:57:33 8:58 0:13
312. William Lavery Olympia, WA 1513 M 59 1:57:26 8:57 8 / 24 312 / 833 199 / 333 1:57:50 8:59 0:24
313. Chad Standifer Tumwater, WA 1778 M 33 1:57:29 8:58 22 / 40 313 / 833 200 / 333 1:57:33 8:58 0:04
314. Kristen Culbert Tumwater, WA 1779 F 34 1:57:30 8:58 24 / 80 314 / 833 114 / 500 1:57:34 8:58 0:04
315. Mike Wynn Fife, WA 1067 M 27 1:57:32 8:58 22 / 32 315 / 833 201 / 333 1:58:24 9:02 0:52
316. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1830 F 37 1:57:36 8:58 22 / 82 316 / 833 115 / 500 1:57:50 8:59 0:14
317. Peggy Nord Olympia, WA 1337 F 50 1:57:39 8:58 5 / 42 317 / 833 116 / 500 1:57:59 9:00 0:20
318. Jennifer Lane Olympia, WA 1453 F 42 1:57:40 8:59 21 / 83 318 / 833 117 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:47
319. Suzette O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1711 F 41 1:57:42 8:59 22 / 83 319 / 833 118 / 500 1:58:00 9:00 0:18
320. Cody Geddes Fife , WA 1211 M 27 1:57:46 8:59 23 / 32 320 / 833 202 / 333 1:58:37 9:03 0:51
321. JenCHi Hsieh Olympia, WA 1452 M 50 1:57:49 8:59 22 / 40 321 / 833 203 / 333 1:58:20 9:02 0:31
322. Lisa Horton Olympia, WA 1720 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 28 / 75 322 / 833 119 / 500 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
323. Barbara Motteler Woodinville, WA 1856 F 47 1:57:55 9:00 7 / 63 323 / 833 120 / 500 1:58:34 9:03 0:39
324. Miriam Yovetich Seattle, WA 1763 F 48 1:57:59 9:00 8 / 63 324 / 833 121 / 500 1:58:33 9:03 0:34
325. Mary Sigmen Tacoma, WA 1585 F 45 1:58:01 9:00 9 / 63 325 / 833 122 / 500 1:58:08 9:01 0:07
326. Julie Kalnin Shoreview, MN 1210 F 44 1:58:03 9:00 23 / 83 326 / 833 123 / 500 1:58:58 9:04 0:55
327. James Colyar Olympia, WA 1738 M 35 1:58:07 9:01 39 / 54 327 / 833 204 / 333 1:58:39 9:03 0:32
328. Sheldon Hanna Olympia, WA 1536 M 40 1:58:10 9:01 40 / 53 328 / 833 205 / 333 1:58:41 9:03 0:31
329. Kati Halmos Olympia, WA 1822 F 36 1:58:12 9:01 23 / 82 329 / 833 124 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:15
330. Bryan Miller Renton, WA 1231 M 51 1:58:14 9:01 23 / 40 330 / 833 206 / 333 1:58:55 9:04 0:41
331. Sarah Brownstein Shelton, WA 1635 F 17 1:58:19 9:02 2 / 8 331 / 833 125 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:23
332. Annie Livingston Seattle, WA 1190 F 31 1:58:25 9:02 25 / 80 332 / 833 126 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:14
333. Bob Lanouette Tumwater, WA 1508 M 60 1:58:29 9:02 6 / 17 333 / 833 207 / 333 1:58:54 9:04 0:25
334. Elisabeth Rollins Richmond, BC 1339 F 58 1:58:34 9:03 4 / 29 334 / 833 127 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:08
335. Kimberly Doughty Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 1:58:36 9:03 26 / 80 335 / 833 128 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:03
336. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1385 F 54 1:58:37 9:03 6 / 42 336 / 833 129 / 500 1:59:22 9:06 0:45
337. Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA 1858 F 44 1:58:39 9:03 24 / 83 337 / 833 130 / 500 1:59:21 9:06 0:42
338. Dennis Zaborac Kent, WA 1362 M 59 1:58:42 9:03 9 / 24 338 / 833 208 / 333 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
339. Sandra Madden Federal Way, WA 1351 F 57 1:58:42 9:03 5 / 29 339 / 833 131 / 500 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
340. Zach Pulz Molalla, OR 1912 M 26 1:58:43 9:03 24 / 32 340 / 833 209 / 333 1:59:14 9:06 0:31
341. Jason Arnold Olympia, WA 1648 M 36 1:58:47 9:04 40 / 54 341 / 833 210 / 333 1:59:21 9:06 0:34
342. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1874 F 36 1:58:49 9:04 24 / 82 342 / 833 132 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:05
343. Jennifer Redman Olympia, WA 1516 F 34 1:58:51 9:04 27 / 80 343 / 833 133 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:03
344. Bill Fair `vernon, BC 1064 M 53 1:58:58 9:04 24 / 40 344 / 833 211 / 333 2:01:05 9:14 2:07
345. Sandra Halford Lake Tapps, WA 1081 F 37 1:59:00 9:05 25 / 82 345 / 833 134 / 500 1:59:38 9:08 0:38
346. Linnea Butler Shelton, WA 1814 F 25 1:59:01 9:05 29 / 75 346 / 833 135 / 500 1:59:14 9:06 0:13
347. Keith Adkin Abbotsford, BC 1023 M 54 1:59:12 9:06 25 / 40 347 / 833 212 / 333 1:59:27 9:07 0:15
348. Scott Larson Seattle, WA 1655 M 48 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 43 348 / 833 213 / 333 1:59:40 9:08 0:23
349. Jody Hawthorne Olympia, WA 1129 F 46 1:59:19 9:06 10 / 63 349 / 833 136 / 500 1:59:50 9:08 0:31
350. Sheryl Melvin Lake Forest Park, WA 1147 F 50 1:59:33 9:07 7 / 42 350 / 833 137 / 500 2:00:07 9:10 0:34
351. Brett Anderson Vancouver, WA 1781 M 36 1:59:34 9:07 41 / 54 351 / 833 214 / 333 2:00:05 9:10 0:31
352. Thomas Baker Lakewood, WA 1425 M 57 1:59:34 9:07 10 / 24 352 / 833 215 / 333 1:59:58 9:09 0:24
353. Susie Main Bothell, WA 1369 F 49 1:59:34 9:07 11 / 63 353 / 833 138 / 500 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
354. Matthew Wignall Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:59:35 9:07 25 / 32 354 / 833 216 / 333 1:59:53 9:09 0:18
355. Rick Chisa Olympia, WA 1653 M 39 1:59:36 9:07 42 / 54 355 / 833 217 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:33
356. Carol Zahorsky Tenino, WA 1927 F 49 1:59:37 9:07 12 / 63 356 / 833 139 / 500 1:59:39 9:08 0:02
357. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1359 M 49 1:59:45 9:08 30 / 43 357 / 833 218 / 333 2:00:10 9:10 0:25
358. Eric Delvin Olympia, WA 1922 M 36 1:59:58 9:09 43 / 54 358 / 833 219 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:11
359. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1294 M 28 2:00:13 9:10 26 / 32 359 / 833 220 / 333 2:00:25 9:11 0:12
360. Daryn Debelak Woodinville, WA 1307 M 39 2:00:23 9:11 44 / 54 360 / 833 221 / 333 2:01:22 9:15 0:59
361. Janell Murphy Dupont, WA 1474 F 42 2:00:33 9:12 25 / 83 361 / 833 140 / 500 2:01:12 9:15 0:39
362. Cindy Medlin Olympia, WA 1851 F 47 2:00:35 9:12 13 / 63 362 / 833 141 / 500 2:00:46 9:13 0:11
363. Jan Shumay Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1093 F 47 2:00:37 9:12 14 / 63 363 / 833 142 / 500 2:01:09 9:14 0:32
364. Jane McGehee Seattle, WA 1887 F 41 2:00:38 9:12 26 / 83 364 / 833 143 / 500 2:00:58 9:14 0:20
365. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1793 M 48 2:00:52 9:13 31 / 43 365 / 833 222 / 333 2:01:33 9:16 0:41
366. Jessica Bishop Spokane, WA 1565 F 24 2:00:56 9:13 9 / 28 366 / 833 144 / 500 2:01:07 9:14 0:11
367. Julie Watkins Tumwater, WA 1883 F 40 2:01:08 9:14 27 / 83 367 / 833 145 / 500 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
368. John Wilson 1884 M 60 2:01:08 9:14 7 / 17 368 / 833 223 / 333 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
369. Ryan Plughoff Olympia, WA 1315 M 35 2:01:12 9:15 45 / 54 369 / 833 224 / 333 2:01:36 9:17 0:24
370. Marcy Britt Seattle, WA 1692 F 48 2:01:13 9:15 15 / 63 370 / 833 146 / 500 2:01:31 9:16 0:18
371. Paul Turner Olympia, WA 1304 M 53 2:01:23 9:16 26 / 40 371 / 833 225 / 333 2:02:12 9:19 0:49
372. Laura Kemp Port Orchard, WA 1847 F 32 2:01:24 9:16 28 / 80 372 / 833 147 / 500 2:01:54 9:18 0:30
373. Catherine Walloch Gig Harbor, WA 1690 F 43 2:01:25 9:16 28 / 83 373 / 833 148 / 500 2:01:34 9:16 0:09
374. Shannon McClelland Olympia, WA 1553 F 32 2:01:32 9:16 29 / 80 374 / 833 149 / 500 2:01:44 9:17 0:12
375. Tom McBride Tumwater, WA 1716 M 41 2:01:32 9:16 41 / 53 375 / 833 226 / 333 2:02:05 9:19 0:33
376. Kathleen Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1448 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 10 / 28 376 / 833 150 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:30
377. Alexandra Rossow Olympia, WA 1454 F 21 2:01:36 9:17 11 / 28 377 / 833 151 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:29
378. Angela Calery Seattle, WA 1193 F 25 2:01:37 9:17 30 / 75 378 / 833 152 / 500 2:02:08 9:19 0:31
379. Darrell Wallace Tacoma, WA 1299 M 58 2:01:55 9:18 11 / 24 379 / 833 227 / 333 2:02:39 9:21 0:44
380. Kelsey Fuik Olympia, WA 1834 F 16 2:01:55 9:18 3 / 8 380 / 833 153 / 500 2:02:22 9:20 0:27
381. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1116 F 43 2:01:57 9:18 29 / 83 381 / 833 154 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:47
382. Kelly Aho Olympia, WA 1171 F 34 2:02:04 9:19 30 / 80 382 / 833 155 / 500 2:02:28 9:21 0:24
383. Corie Roberts Buckley, WA 1278 F 32 2:02:09 9:19 31 / 80 383 / 833 156 / 500 2:02:18 9:20 0:09
384. Sabien Blazek Seattle, WA 1308 F 44 2:02:10 9:19 30 / 83 384 / 833 157 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:34
385. Marin Engler Seattle, WA 1335 F 36 2:02:14 9:19 26 / 82 385 / 833 158 / 500 2:02:29 9:21 0:15
386. Kara Wagner Lacey, WA 1317 F 22 2:02:16 9:20 12 / 28 386 / 833 159 / 500 2:02:33 9:21 0:17
387. Jennifer Herlihy Newcastle, WA 1526 F 38 2:02:19 9:20 27 / 82 387 / 833 160 / 500 2:03:02 9:23 0:43
388. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1643 M 30 2:02:20 9:20 23 / 40 388 / 833 228 / 333 2:02:40 9:21 0:20
389. Caitlin Simmons Olympia, WA 1428 F 25 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 75 389 / 833 161 / 500 2:03:07 9:23 0:42
390. Candi Garrett Canby, OR 1602 F 43 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 83 390 / 833 162 / 500 2:02:35 9:21 0:10
391. Joseph Thompson Tumwater, WA 1076 M 38 2:02:34 9:21 46 / 54 391 / 833 229 / 333 2:02:41 9:21 0:07
392. Michael Linscott Snohomish, WA 1163 M 37 2:02:35 9:21 47 / 54 392 / 833 230 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
393. John Georgitis Fuquay Varina, NC 1137 M 57 2:02:35 9:21 12 / 24 393 / 833 231 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
394. Ally Ducker Shelton, WA 1442 F 19 2:02:37 9:21 4 / 8 394 / 833 163 / 500 2: 3:00 9:23 0:23
395. Leslie Groden Olympia, WA 1355 F 40 2:02:38 9:21 32 / 83 395 / 833 164 / 500 2:03:32 9:25 0:54
396. Charles South Rochester, WA 1450 M 39 2:02:39 9:21 48 / 54 396 / 833 232 / 333 2:03:10 9:24 0:31
397. Kylie Fullmer Seattle, WA 1416 F 23 2:02:40 9:21 13 / 28 397 / 833 165 / 500 2:03:18 9:24 0:38
398. Carie Bussey Olympia, WA 1542 F 35 2:02:44 9:22 28 / 82 398 / 833 166 / 500 2:02:58 9:23 0:14
399. Harlan Buitenveld Shelton, WA 1510 M 64 2:02:49 9:22 8 / 17 399 / 833 233 / 333 2:03:05 9:23 0:16
400. Elizabeth Mills Tacoma, WA 1022 F 41 2:02:56 9:23 33 / 83 400 / 833 167 / 500 2:03:29 9:25 0:33
401. Mark Bowden Olympia, WA 1499 M 30 2:03:12 9:24 24 / 40 401 / 833 234 / 333 2:03:24 9:25 0:12
402. Stephen Scott Olympia, WA 1831 M 41 2:03:17 9:24 42 / 53 402 / 833 235 / 333 2:03:31 9:25 0:14
403. Diana Coe Seattle, WA 1816 F 28 2:03:21 9:25 32 / 75 403 / 833 168 / 500 2:03:51 9:27 0:30
404. Erin Corwine Seattle, WA 1545 F 25 2:03:25 9:25 33 / 75 404 / 833 169 / 500 2:03:46 9:26 0:21
405. Debra Andersen Olympia, WA 1891 F 22 2:03:29 9:25 14 / 28 405 / 833 170 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:30
406. Amanda Parker Olympia, WA 1774 F 17 2:03:35 9:26 5 / 8 406 / 833 171 / 500 2:03:43 9:26 0:08
407. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1564 F 40 2:03:41 9:26 34 / 83 407 / 833 172 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:18
408. Elizabeth Cornelius Lacey, WA 1160 F 28 2:03:46 9:26 34 / 75 408 / 833 173 / 500 2:04:07 9:28 0:21
409. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1237 M 51 2:03:50 9:27 27 / 40 409 / 833 236 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:28
410. Adam Halpern Seattle, WA 1547 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 25 / 40 410 / 833 237 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
411. Edward Gignoux Seattle, WA 1056 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 26 / 40 411 / 833 238 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
412. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1380 F 33 2:04:16 9:29 32 / 80 412 / 833 174 / 500 2:04:29 9:30 0:13
413. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1370 F 47 2:04:22 9:29 16 / 63 413 / 833 175 / 500 2:04:38 9:30 0:16
414. Megan Oster Chehalis, WA 1665 F 25 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 75 414 / 833 176 / 500 2:05:23 9:34 0:57
415. Julie Monteith Shoreline, WA 1109 F 44 2:04:31 9:30 35 / 83 415 / 833 177 / 500 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
416. Roger Monteith Shoreline, WA 1108 M 49 2:04:31 9:30 32 / 43 416 / 833 239 / 333 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
417. Mike Lewis Enumclaw, WA 1610 M 65 2:04:34 9:30 2 / 7 417 / 833 240 / 333 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
418. Korryn O'Neill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1609 F 41 2:04:34 9:30 36 / 83 418 / 833 178 / 500 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
419. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1227 F 55 2:04:35 9:30 6 / 29 419 / 833 179 / 500 2:05:14 9:33 0:39
420. Callie Jensen Lacey, WA 1705 F 30 2:04:38 9:30 33 / 80 420 / 833 180 / 500 2:04:51 9:31 0:13
421. Kristine Bruce Shoreline, WA 1640 F 41 2:04:42 9:31 37 / 83 421 / 833 181 / 500 2:04:49 9:31 0:07
422. Ken Kriekenbeck Seatac, WA 1735 M 49 2:04:48 9:31 33 / 43 422 / 833 241 / 333 2:05:30 9:34 0:42
423. Jim Gadbaw Olympia, WA 1413 M 63 2:04:51 9:31 9 / 17 423 / 833 242 / 333 2:05:48 9:36 0:57
424. Linda Benefiel Seattle, WA 1734 F 60 2:04:53 9:32 1 / 9 424 / 833 182 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
425. Richard Kim Puyallup, WA 1501 M 53 2:04:53 9:32 28 / 40 425 / 833 243 / 333 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
426. Summer Power Mill Creek, WA 1306 F 23 2:04:59 9:32 15 / 28 426 / 833 183 / 500 2:05:15 9:33 0:16
427. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 1576 F 51 2:05:09 9:33 8 / 42 427 / 833 184 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:34
428. Emily McLaughlin Seattle, WA 1051 F 43 2:05:15 9:33 38 / 83 428 / 833 185 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:06
429. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1246 F 29 2:05:20 9:34 36 / 75 429 / 833 186 / 500 2:05:51 9:36 0:31
430. Linda Busta Olympia, WA 1248 F 40 2:05:21 9:34 39 / 83 430 / 833 187 / 500 2:05:54 9:36 0:33
431. Don Pettit Woodinville, WA 1631 M 49 2:05:21 9:34 34 / 43 431 / 833 244 / 333 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
432. Amy Ostwald Elma, WA 1058 F 45 2:05:22 9:34 17 / 63 432 / 833 188 / 500 2:05:59 9:37 0:37
433. Margaret Barrett Steilacoom, WA 1902 F 49 2:05:23 9:34 18 / 63 433 / 833 189 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:19
434. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1549 F 47 2:05:23 9:34 19 / 63 434 / 833 190 / 500 2:05:53 9:36 0:30
435. Brad Tower Olympia, WA 1661 M 36 2:05:25 9:34 49 / 54 435 / 833 245 / 333 2:05:59 9:37 0:34
436. David Knibbe Tacoma, WA 1111 M 53 2:05:27 9:34 29 / 40 436 / 833 246 / 333 2:05:46 9:36 0:19
437. Erin Ciampa-Blendu Olympia, WA 1441 F 32 2:05:28 9:34 34 / 80 437 / 833 191 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:14
438. Stephen Allar Ravensdale, WA 1909 M 47 2:05:32 9:35 35 / 43 438 / 833 247 / 333 2:06:16 9:38 0:44
439. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1804 M 34 2:05:32 9:35 27 / 40 439 / 833 248 / 333 2:06:22 9:38 0:50
440. Jodi Walsh Lacey , WA 1603 F 31 2:05:35 9:35 35 / 80 440 / 833 192 / 500 2:05:57 9:36 0:22
441. Trisha Goldsby Chehalis, WA 1155 F 33 2:05:38 9:35 36 / 80 441 / 833 193 / 500 2:05:52 9:36 0:14
442. Carrie Armstrong Vancouver, WA 1464 F 35 2:05:41 9:35 29 / 82 442 / 833 194 / 500 2:06:13 9:38 0:32
443. Joann Jaime Olympia, WA 1467 F 24 2:05:42 9:35 16 / 28 443 / 833 195 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:01
444. Lisa Adair Maple Valley, WA 1055 F 48 2:05:49 9:36 20 / 63 444 / 833 196 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:51
445. Hannah Ellis Bellingham, WA 1389 F 29 2:06:03 9:37 37 / 75 445 / 833 197 / 500 2:06:24 9:39 0:21
446. Charlene Fair Vernon, BC 1063 F 50 2:06:04 9:37 9 / 42 446 / 833 198 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:36
447. Aaron Clark Enumclaw, WA 1230 M 31 2:06:09 9:37 28 / 40 447 / 833 249 / 333 2:06:28 9:39 0:19
448. Cindy Gosselin Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1037 F 49 2:06:16 9:38 21 / 63 448 / 833 199 / 500 2:06:48 9:40 0:32
449. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1264 M 48 2:06:16 9:38 36 / 43 449 / 833 250 / 333 2:06:46 9:40 0:30
450. Kristine Kloepfer Ravensdale, WA 1794 F 41 2:06:27 9:39 40 / 83 450 / 833 200 / 500 2:06:39 9:40 0:12
451. Robin Lucas Edgewood, WA 1459 F 35 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 82 451 / 833 201 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:07
452. Dea Finigan Edgewood, WA 1414 F 34 2:06:28 9:39 37 / 80 452 / 833 202 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:06
453. Cecilia Clynch Olympia, WA 1901 F 51 2:06:32 9:39 10 / 42 453 / 833 203 / 500 2:07:20 9:43 0:48
454. Tracy Farrell Olympia, WA 1777 F 39 2:06:37 9:40 31 / 82 454 / 833 204 / 500 2:07:25 9:43 0:48
455. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1276 M 54 2:06:40 9:40 30 / 40 455 / 833 251 / 333 2:06:58 9:41 0:18
456. Jessica Nunley Portland, OR 1373 F 28 2:06:40 9:40 38 / 75 456 / 833 205 / 500 2:07:24 9:43 0:44
457. John Ficker Lacey, WA 1249 M 34 2:06:49 9:40 29 / 40 457 / 833 252 / 333 2:07:28 9:43 0:39
458. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1420 F 36 2:06:54 9:41 32 / 82 458 / 833 206 / 500 2:07:53 9:45 0:59
459. Martin Raphael Olympia, WA 1297 M 61 2:07:23 9:43 10 / 17 459 / 833 253 / 333 2:07:42 9:44 0:19
460. Dave Lawson Vancouver, WA 1869 M 48 2:07:27 9:43 37 / 43 460 / 833 254 / 333 2:07:44 9:45 0:17
461. Raean Webb Black Diamond, WA 1138 F 40 2:07:54 9:45 41 / 83 461 / 833 207 / 500 2:08:06 9:46 0:12
462. Tracy Ellis Bellingham, WA 1805 M 37 2:07:58 9:46 50 / 54 462 / 833 255 / 333 2:08:18 9:47 0:20
463. Tammy Herzog Tumwater, WA 1722 F 41 2:08:04 9:46 42 / 83 463 / 833 208 / 500 2:09:07 9:51 1:03
464. Jenny Olson Olympia, WA 1344 F 23 2:08:07 9:46 17 / 28 464 / 833 209 / 500 2:08:40 9:49 0:33
465. Quincy Howard Shoreline, WA 1382 M 43 2:08:22 9:48 43 / 53 465 / 833 256 / 333 2:09:05 9:51 0:43
466. Murray Andrews Vashon Island, WA 1409 M 75 2:08:25 9:48 1 / 3 466 / 833 257 / 333 2:09:11 9:51 0:46
467. Susan Monroe Fircrest, WA 1818 F 38 2:08:34 9:48 33 / 82 467 / 833 210 / 500 2:08:44 9:49 0:10
468. Brandy Thiessen Seattle, WA 1168 F 20 2:08:36 9:49 18 / 28 468 / 833 211 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:05
469. Michelle Uhrbom Seattle, WA 1167 F 43 2:08:37 9:49 43 / 83 469 / 833 212 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:04
470. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1013 F 48 2:08:58 9:50 22 / 63 470 / 833 213 / 500 2:09:28 9:53 0:30
471. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1644 F 32 2:09:00 9:50 38 / 80 471 / 833 214 / 500 2:10:05 9:55 1:05
472. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1530 F 36 2:09:03 9:51 34 / 82 472 / 833 215 / 500 2:09:10 9:51 0:07
473. Jennifer Ishmael Salem, OR 1433 F 26 2:09:09 9:51 39 / 75 473 / 833 216 / 500 2:09:23 9:52 0:14
474. Erin Younger Seattle, WA 1174 F 56 2:09:21 9:52 7 / 29 474 / 833 217 / 500 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
475. Ed Liebow Seattle, WA 1913 M 54 2:09:21 9:52 31 / 40 475 / 833 258 / 333 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
476. Chris Cotey Olympia, WA 1438 F 50 2:09:29 9:53 11 / 42 476 / 833 218 / 500 2:10:07 9:56 0:38
477. Robert Leland Olympia, WA 1724 M 64 2:09:41 9:54 11 / 17 477 / 833 259 / 333 2:10:17 9:56 0:36
478. Cheryl Melchior Olympia, WA 1164 F 26 2:09:48 9:54 40 / 75 478 / 833 219 / 500 2:10:43 9:58 0:55
479. Kathleen Walsh Seattle, WA 1314 F 42 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 83 479 / 833 220 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:23
480. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1600 F 42 2:09:53 9:54 45 / 83 480 / 833 221 / 500 2:10:28 9:57 0:35
481. Joe Fagerstedt Aberdeen, WA 1060 M 30 2:09:54 9:55 30 / 40 481 / 833 260 / 333 2:11:01 10:00 1:07
482. Maria Skinner Olympia, WA 1663 F 38 2:09:55 9:55 35 / 82 482 / 833 222 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:19
483. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1028 F 42 2:09:57 9:55 46 / 83 483 / 833 223 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:21
484. Angie Atkinson Shelton, WA 1080 F 33 2:09:58 9:55 39 / 80 484 / 833 224 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:20
485. Larry Golden Lacey, WA 1752 M 40 2:10:00 9:55 44 / 53 485 / 833 261 / 333 2:10:29 9:57 0:29
486. Tae Lee Federal Way, WA 1885 M 51 2:10:09 9:56 32 / 40 486 / 833 262 / 333 2:10:24 9:57 0:15
487. Lori Van Slyke Olympia, WA 1139 F 46 2:10:19 9:56 23 / 63 487 / 833 225 / 500 2:10:59 9:59 0:40
488. EmilyJO Rajotte Seattle, WA 1488 F 27 2:10:26 9:57 41 / 75 488 / 833 226 / 500 2:11:00 10:00 0:34
489. Jim Burgess Renton, WA 1746 M 46 2:10:27 9:57 38 / 43 489 / 833 263 / 333 2:11:23 10:01 0:56
490. Carrie Umland Seattle, WA 1658 F 45 2:10:31 9:57 24 / 63 490 / 833 227 / 500 2:11:20 10:01 0:49
491. Kuca Torres Dayton, OR 1790 F 53 2:10:31 9:57 12 / 42 491 / 833 228 / 500 2:11:07 10:00 0:36
492. Lisa Redburg Seattle, WA 1435 F 47 2:10:32 9:57 25 / 63 492 / 833 229 / 500 2:11:16 10:01 0:44
493. Jennifer Ziegler Olympia, WA 1733 F 37 2:10:36 9:58 36 / 82 493 / 833 230 / 500 2:11:14 10:01 0:38
494. Gretchen Puckett Olympia, WA 1336 F 39 2:10:41 9:58 37 / 82 494 / 833 231 / 500 2:11:24 10:01 0:43
495. Janna Cox Olympia, WA 1340 F 44 2:10:44 9:58 47 / 83 495 / 833 232 / 500 2:11:26 10:02 0:42
496. Renee Judah Lacey, WA 1386 F 25 2:10:45 9:58 42 / 75 496 / 833 233 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:16
497. Michelle Cuthrell Yelm, WA 1188 F 25 2:10:46 9:58 43 / 75 497 / 833 234 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:15
498. Roger Neale Seattle, WA 1780 M 67 2:10:48 9:59 3 / 7 498 / 833 264 / 333 2:11:27 10:02 0:39
499. MaryAnn McIntosh Fox Island, WA 1914 F 35 2:10:51 9:59 38 / 82 499 / 833 235 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:37
500. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1087 F 42 2:10:59 9:59 48 / 83 500 / 833 236 / 500 2:11:21 10:01 0:22
501. Sandie Vea Lynnwood, WA 1006 F 47 2:11:01 10:00 26 / 63 501 / 833 237 / 500 2:11:33 10:02 0:32
502. Kay Home West Linn, OR 1098 F 49 2:11:02 10:00 27 / 63 502 / 833 238 / 500 2:12:00 10:04 0:58
503. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1608 F 31 2:11:09 10:00 40 / 80 503 / 833 239 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:18
504. Kaycee Clark Enumclaw, WA 1229 F 31 2:11:10 10:00 41 / 80 504 / 833 240 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:17
505. Jennie Webb Rochester, WA 1704 F 36 2:11:14 10:01 39 / 82 505 / 833 241 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
506. Kurt Webb Rochester, WA 1703 M 29 2:11:14 10:01 27 / 32 506 / 833 265 / 333 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
507. Todd Wallace Renton, WA 1302 M 40 2:11:19 10:01 45 / 53 507 / 833 266 / 333 2:11:38 10:02 0:19
508. Holly Erickson Olympia, WA 1701 F 37 2:11:21 10:01 40 / 82 508 / 833 242 / 500 2:12:01 10:04 0:40
509. Marygrace Jennings Olympia, WA 1123 F 45 2:11:29 10:02 28 / 63 509 / 833 243 / 500 2:11:50 10:03 0:21
510. Kimberly Headrick Cle Elum, WA 1861 F 37 2:11:43 10:03 41 / 82 510 / 833 244 / 500 2:11:51 10:03 0:08
511. Greta Bornemann Lacey, WA 1365 F 44 2:11:54 10:04 49 / 83 511 / 833 245 / 500 2:12:09 10:05 0:15
512. Lenore Ingram Olympia, WA 1731 F 56 2:11:56 10:04 8 / 29 512 / 833 246 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
513. Marianne Hunter Lacey, WA 1254 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 13 / 42 513 / 833 247 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
514. Judy Hartmann Olympia, WA 1911 F 57 2:12:05 10:05 9 / 29 514 / 833 248 / 500 2:12:43 10:07 0:38
515. Andrea Bernard Portland, OR 1112 F 39 2:12:07 10:05 42 / 82 515 / 833 249 / 500 2:12:13 10:05 0:06
516. Virginia Heller Seattle, WA 1487 F 39 2:12:08 10:05 43 / 82 516 / 833 250 / 500 2:12:33 10:07 0:25
517. Paschal Awah Cameroon, AF 1880 M 42 2:12:20 10:06 46 / 53 517 / 833 267 / 333 2:12:23 10:06 0:03
518. Van Sawin Olympia, WA 1463 M 38 2:12:20 10:06 51 / 54 518 / 833 268 / 333 2:12:53 10:08 0:33
519. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1717 M 36 2:12:20 10:06 52 / 54 519 / 833 269 / 333 2:12:58 10:09 0:38
520. Randi Shapiro Shoreline, WA 1686 F 51 2:12:22 10:06 14 / 42 520 / 833 251 / 500 2:13:02 10:09 0:40
521. Mark Wilson Fife, WA 1503 M 20 2:12:25 10:06 8 / 9 521 / 833 270 / 333 2:12:27 10:06 0:02
522. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1673 M 34 2:12:30 10:06 31 / 40 522 / 833 271 / 333 2:13:31 10:11 1:01
523. Mike McCormick Olympia, WA 1440 M 65 2:12:43 10:07 4 / 7 523 / 833 272 / 333 2:13:42 10:12 0:59
524. Elisabeth Frost Seattle, WA 1289 F 30 2:12:46 10:08 42 / 80 524 / 833 252 / 500 2:13:24 10:11 0:38
525. Andrea Schmitt Olympia, WA 1569 F 29 2:12:46 10:08 44 / 75 525 / 833 253 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:39
526. Patricia Walsh Seattle, WA 1169 F 34 2:12:47 10:08 43 / 80 526 / 833 254 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:38
527. Karen Hardy Seattle, WA 1214 F 28 2:12:50 10:08 45 / 75 527 / 833 255 / 500 2:13:32 10:11 0:42
528. Melissa Gombosky Olympia, WA 1906 F 37 2:13:03 10:09 44 / 82 528 / 833 256 / 500 2:13:16 10:10 0:13
529. Aisha Anders Seattle, WA 1639 F 29 2:13:07 10:09 46 / 75 529 / 833 257 / 500 2:13:48 10:12 0:41
530. Maggie Mount Rockwall, TX 1865 F 56 2:13:14 10:10 10 / 29 530 / 833 258 / 500 2:13:56 10:13 0:42
531. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1140 F 38 2:13:24 10:11 45 / 82 531 / 833 259 / 500 2:13:50 10:13 0:26
532. Mark Blaisdell Auburn, WA 1683 M 48 2:13:24 10:11 39 / 43 532 / 833 273 / 333 2:13:52 10:13 0:28
533. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1784 F 34 2:13:38 10:12 44 / 80 533 / 833 260 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:41
534. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1685 F 43 2:13:39 10:12 50 / 83 534 / 833 261 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:27
535. Allison Imel Olympia, WA 1820 F 27 2:13:40 10:12 47 / 75 535 / 833 262 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:26
536. Robert Conrad Olympia, WA 1494 M 53 2:14:02 10:13 33 / 40 536 / 833 274 / 333 2:14:49 10:17 0:47
537. Kathy Renaud Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1039 F 47 2:14:04 10:14 29 / 63 537 / 833 263 / 500 2:14:37 10:16 0:33
538. Emily Kubiak Bellingham, WA 1324 F 22 2:14:05 10:14 19 / 28 538 / 833 264 / 500 2:14:11 10:14 0:06
539. Teresa Eucker Montesano, WA 1241 F 44 2:14:12 10:14 51 / 83 539 / 833 265 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:07
540. Beckie Dorothy Winlock, WA 1465 F 49 2:14:18 10:15 30 / 63 540 / 833 266 / 500 2:15:03 10:18 0:45
541. Ben Light Bonney Lake, WA 1131 M 54 2:14:22 10:15 34 / 40 541 / 833 275 / 333 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
542. Linda McIntyre Bonney Lake, WA 1130 F 50 2:14:22 10:15 15 / 42 542 / 833 267 / 500 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
543. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1089 F 62 2:14:24 10:15 2 / 9 543 / 833 268 / 500 2:14:25 10:15 0:01
544. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1014 F 43 2:14:35 10:16 52 / 83 544 / 833 269 / 500 2:15:29 10:20 0:54
545. Robin Osborn Puyallup, WA 1156 F 48 2:14:45 10:17 31 / 63 545 / 833 270 / 500 2:15:13 10:19 0:28
546. Lacy Bronson Edmonds, WA 1291 F 26 2:14:59 10:18 48 / 75 546 / 833 271 / 500 2:15:49 10:22 0:50
547. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1595 F 38 2:15:05 10:18 46 / 82 547 / 833 272 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:53
548. Randolph Hudson Tacoma, WA 1594 M 51 2:15:06 10:18 35 / 40 548 / 833 276 / 333 2:15:58 10:22 0:52
549. Roger Schoessel Olympia, WA 1447 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 36 / 40 549 / 833 277 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
550. Ray King Germantown, TN 1497 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 37 / 40 550 / 833 278 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
551. Tim Rowe Seattle, WA 1245 M 31 2:15:10 10:19 32 / 40 551 / 833 279 / 333 2:16:14 10:24 1:04
552. Karen Okamura-Rowe Seattle , WA 1244 F 32 2:15:11 10:19 45 / 80 552 / 833 273 / 500 2:16:14 10:24 1:03
553. Chelsie Papiez Olympia, WA 1813 F 26 2:15:15 10:19 49 / 75 553 / 833 274 / 500 2:15:28 10:20 0:13
554. Lisa Nicholson Lacey, WA 1700 F 38 2:15:25 10:20 47 / 82 554 / 833 275 / 500 2:16:29 10:25 1:04
555. William Ward Olympia, WA 1282 M 42 2:15:33 10:20 47 / 53 555 / 833 280 / 333 2:15:46 10:21 0:13
556. Peter Despot Olympia, WA 1203 M 71 2:15:44 10:21 2 / 3 556 / 833 281 / 333 2:16:06 10:23 0:22
557. Serena Cameirano Seattle, WA 1864 F 24 2:15:54 10:22 20 / 28 557 / 833 276 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:04
558. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 1783 F 53 2:15:57 10:22 16 / 42 558 / 833 277 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:39
559. Jennifer Powers Puyallup, WA 1532 F 41 2:15:57 10:22 53 / 83 559 / 833 278 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
560. Holli Morris Puyallup, WA 1548 F 45 2:15:57 10:22 32 / 63 560 / 833 279 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
561. Beth Norman Olympia, WA 1894 F 51 2:15:58 10:22 17 / 42 561 / 833 280 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:38
562. Lindsey Larock Seattle , WA 1870 F 31 2:16:12 10:23 46 / 80 562 / 833 281 / 500 2:16:30 10:25 0:18
563. Tegan Long Bellingham, WA 1255 F 31 2:16:16 10:24 47 / 80 563 / 833 282 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:36
564. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1430 F 41 2:16:29 10:25 54 / 83 564 / 833 283 / 500 2:17:08 10:28 0:39
565. Jacqueline Collett Olympia, WA 1657 F 31 2:16:31 10:25 48 / 80 565 / 833 284 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:21
566. Sarah Niemi Tacoma, WA 1073 F 25 2:16:58 10:27 50 / 75 566 / 833 285 / 500 2:17:07 10:28 0:09
567. Dan O'Neill Tumwater, WA 1680 M 57 2:17:02 10:27 13 / 24 567 / 833 282 / 333 2:17:31 10:29 0:29
568. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1557 F 28 2:17:05 10:27 51 / 75 568 / 833 286 / 500 2:17:21 10:29 0:16
569. Brent Blakley Olympia, WA 1785 M 28 2:17:11 10:28 28 / 32 569 / 833 283 / 333 2:17:27 10:29 0:16
570. Valerie Martinolich Olympia, WA 1292 F 45 2:17:20 10:29 33 / 63 570 / 833 287 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
571. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1588 F 41 2:17:20 10:29 55 / 83 571 / 833 288 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
572. Cooky Bartlett Silver Lake, WA 1036 F 49 2:17:35 10:30 34 / 63 572 / 833 289 / 500 2:18:05 10:32 0:30
573. Denise Barrett Fife, WA 1272 F 41 2:17:42 10:30 56 / 83 573 / 833 290 / 500 2:17:42 10:30 0:00
574. Bill Davis Seattle, WA 1835 M 59 2:17:50 10:31 14 / 24 574 / 833 284 / 333 2:18:58 10:36 1:08
575. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1457 F 34 2:17:53 10:31 49 / 80 575 / 833 291 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
576. Sherry Shaw Lacey, WA 1012 F 32 2:17:53 10:31 50 / 80 576 / 833 292 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
577. Jenny Grayum Dupont, WA 1368 F 33 2:17:54 10:31 51 / 80 577 / 833 293 / 500 2:18:06 10:32 0:12
578. Stephanie Hill Seattle, WA 1113 F 34 2:17:59 10:32 52 / 80 578 / 833 294 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:11
579. Allison Peterson Everett, WA 1066 F 24 2:18:00 10:32 21 / 28 579 / 833 295 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
580. Amy Schroeder Auburn, WA 1068 F 52 2:18:00 10:32 18 / 42 580 / 833 296 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
581. Amber Castaldo Olympia, WA 1161 F 26 2:18:02 10:32 52 / 75 581 / 833 297 / 500 2:18:38 10:35 0:36
582. Elaine Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1127 F 49 2:18:05 10:32 35 / 63 582 / 833 298 / 500 2:18:27 10:34 0:22
583. Amanda Beers Olympia, WA 1852 F 33 2:18:06 10:32 53 / 80 583 / 833 299 / 500 2:18:13 10:33 0:07
584. Sally Hautala Olympia, WA 1322 F 36 2:18:18 10:33 48 / 82 584 / 833 300 / 500 2:18:56 10:36 0:38
585. Ashley Miller Olympia, WA 1345 F 23 2:18:28 10:34 22 / 28 585 / 833 301 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:33
586. Kathleen Schoonmaker Stratford, CT 1102 F 49 2:18:32 10:34 36 / 63 586 / 833 302 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:29
587. Steve Jankelson Graham, WA 1543 M 43 2:18:40 10:35 48 / 53 587 / 833 285 / 333 2:19:36 10:39 0:56
588. Dawn MacLennan Lakewood, WA 1162 F 52 2:18:48 10:35 19 / 42 588 / 833 303 / 500 2:19:34 10:39 0:46
589. Nari Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1524 F 45 2:19:05 10:37 37 / 63 589 / 833 304 / 500 2:19:26 10:38 0:21
590. Caitlin Lee Portland, OR 1250 F 37 2:19:19 10:38 49 / 82 590 / 833 305 / 500 2:19:40 10:39 0:21
591. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1768 M 57 2:19:22 10:38 15 / 24 591 / 833 286 / 333 2:19:23 10:38 0:01
592. Danielle Baker Lake Forest Park, WA 1490 F 38 2:19:36 10:39 50 / 82 592 / 833 306 / 500 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
593. Ed Draper Olympia, WA 1372 M 29 2:19:48 10:40 29 / 32 593 / 833 287 / 333 2:20:00 10:41 0:12
594. Janice Sathre Centralia, WA 1225 F 31 2:19:53 10:40 54 / 80 594 / 833 307 / 500 2:20:07 10:41 0:14
595. Ken Olsen Mossyrock, WA 1591 M 66 2:20:02 10:41 5 / 7 595 / 833 288 / 333 2:20:54 10:45 0:52
596. Courtney Stewart Enumclaw, WA 1279 F 31 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 80 596 / 833 308 / 500 2:20:26 10:43 0:19
597. Franklin Olsen Renton, WA 1226 M 31 2:20:08 10:41 33 / 40 597 / 833 289 / 333 2:20:26 10:43 0:18
598. Crystal Volk Bellingham, WA 1209 F 28 2:20:14 10:42 53 / 75 598 / 833 309 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:37
599. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1141 M 34 2:20:14 10:42 34 / 40 599 / 833 290 / 333 2:20:40 10:44 0:26
600. Sondee Jeffries Tacoma, WA 1468 F 33 2:20:15 10:42 56 / 80 600 / 833 310 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:36
601. Lori Heckman Olympia, WA 1316 F 52 2:20:17 10:42 20 / 42 601 / 833 311 / 500 2:20:35 10:43 0:18
602. Dina Winner Olympia, WA 1135 F 35 2:20:22 10:42 51 / 82 602 / 833 312 / 500 2:20:27 10:43 0:05
603. Michael Schaffner Chicago, IL 1074 M 44 2:20:22 10:42 49 / 53 603 / 833 291 / 333 2:20:35 10:43 0:13
604. Kathleen Krouse Napavine, WA 1505 F 58 2:20:36 10:44 11 / 29 604 / 833 313 / 500 2:21:33 10:48 0:57
605. Lisa Lavery Airway Heights, WA 1512 F 31 2:20:45 10:44 57 / 80 605 / 833 314 / 500 2:21:09 10:46 0:24
606. Kim Cook Seattle, WA 1034 F 52 2:20:48 10:44 21 / 42 606 / 833 315 / 500 2:21:13 10:46 0:25
607. John Laforest Olympia, WA 1399 M 55 2:20:55 10:45 16 / 24 607 / 833 292 / 333 2:21:29 10:48 0:34
608. Christina Wagaman Olympia, WA 1166 F 23 2:21:09 10:46 23 / 28 608 / 833 316 / 500 2:21:56 10:50 0:47
609. Laurie Sukola Tacoma, WA 1541 F 47 2:21:15 10:46 38 / 63 609 / 833 317 / 500 2:22:08 10:51 0:53
610. Lydia Bassett Seattle, WA 1309 F 43 2:21:16 10:47 57 / 83 610 / 833 318 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:54
611. Amanda Guyler Seattle, WA 1290 F 39 2:21:17 10:47 52 / 82 611 / 833 319 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:53
612. Kyla Wallace Renton, WA 1824 F 41 2:21:26 10:47 58 / 83 612 / 833 320 / 500 2:21:45 10:49 0:19
613. Kim Cadigan Dupont, WA 1538 F 37 2:21:28 10:47 53 / 82 613 / 833 321 / 500 2:22:27 10:52 0:59
614. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 1730 F 43 2:21:35 10:48 59 / 83 614 / 833 322 / 500 2:22:06 10:50 0:31
615. Vickie Kim Puyallup, WA 1502 F 56 2:21:36 10:48 12 / 29 615 / 833 323 / 500 2:22:04 10:50 0:28
616. Dana Town Lacey, WA 1616 F 21 2:21:37 10:48 24 / 28 616 / 833 324 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
617. Dee Town Lacey, WA 1617 F 49 2:21:37 10:48 39 / 63 617 / 833 325 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
618. Nicky Upson Olympia, WA 1892 F 39 2:21:41 10:48 54 / 82 618 / 833 326 / 500 2:22:44 10:53 1:03
619. Robert Bergman Shoreline, WA 1624 M 68 2:21:52 10:49 6 / 7 619 / 833 293 / 333 2:22:19 10:51 0:27
620. Jessica Vavrus Olympia, WA 1836 F 33 2:21:55 10:50 58 / 80 620 / 833 327 / 500 2:22:18 10:51 0:23
621. Jenny Larsen Lacey, WA 1096 F 34 2:21:59 10:50 59 / 80 621 / 833 328 / 500 2:22:41 10:53 0:42
622. Jennifer Loyer-Drew Pittsburgh, PA 1388 F 25 2:22:04 10:50 54 / 75 622 / 833 329 / 500 2:22:48 10:54 0:44
623. Dan Cornwell Kent, WA 1689 M 34 2:22:18 10:51 35 / 40 623 / 833 294 / 333 2:22:58 10:54 0:40
624. Anthony Fay Tacoma, WA 1443 M 25 2:22:23 10:52 30 / 32 624 / 833 295 / 333 2:22:56 10:54 0:33
625. Louise Laforest Olympia, WA 1400 F 57 2:22:25 10:52 13 / 29 625 / 833 330 / 500 2:22:59 10:54 0:34
626. Whitney Fry Puyallup, WA 1083 F 27 2:22:31 10:52 55 / 75 626 / 833 331 / 500 2:22:40 10:53 0:09
627. Michelle Short Olympia, WA 1679 F 38 2:22:50 10:54 55 / 82 627 / 833 332 / 500 2:23:14 10:56 0:24
628. Patty Leblanc Sherwood, OR 1455 F 43 2:23:31 10:57 60 / 83 628 / 833 333 / 500 2:23:59 10:59 0:28
629. Rebecca Jorgensen Bremerton, WA 1042 F 33 2:23:50 10:58 60 / 80 629 / 833 334 / 500 2:24:33 11:02 0:43
630. Denise Mullins Olympia, WA 1621 F 32 2:23:51 10:58 61 / 80 630 / 833 335 / 500 2:24:42 11:02 0:51
631. Madlyn Murrey Tacoma, WA 1020 F 49 2:23:51 10:58 40 / 63 631 / 833 336 / 500 2:24:25 11:01 0:34
632. Alicia Luna Lacey, WA 1747 F 56 2:23:53 10:59 14 / 29 632 / 833 337 / 500 2:24:18 11:00 0:25
633. Linda Brooking Kirkland, WA 1772 F 37 2:23:56 10:59 56 / 82 633 / 833 338 / 500 2:24:48 11:03 0:52
634. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1915 F 50 2:23:58 10:59 22 / 42 634 / 833 339 / 500 2:24:08 11:00 0:10
635. JoANn Richards Tacoma, WA 1642 F 41 2:24:05 10:59 61 / 83 635 / 833 340 / 500 2:24:15 11:00 0:10
636. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1418 F 32 2:24:11 11:00 62 / 80 636 / 833 341 / 500 2:24:46 11:03 0:35
637. Chrystin Gabryshak Bellingham, WA 1185 F 27 2:24:15 11:00 56 / 75 637 / 833 342 / 500 2:24:51 11:03 0:36
638. Jeremy Stuard Rochester, WA 1871 M 31 2:24:25 11:01 36 / 40 638 / 833 296 / 333 2:24:51 11:03 0:26
639. Amy Shier Olympia, WA 1436 F 41 2:24:45 11:02 62 / 83 639 / 833 343 / 500 2:24:55 11:03 0:10
640. Christina Kruse Olympia, WA 1611 F 34 2:24:46 11:03 63 / 80 640 / 833 344 / 500 2:25:20 11:05 0:34
641. Amy Iverson Montesano, WA 1321 F 37 2:24:46 11:03 57 / 82 641 / 833 345 / 500 2:25:21 11:05 0:35
642. Bob Rutledge Seattle, WA 1625 M 56 2:24:54 11:03 17 / 24 642 / 833 297 / 333 2:25:39 11:07 0:45
643. Tina Miller-Zika Marysville, WA 1743 F 46 2:25:08 11:04 41 / 63 643 / 833 346 / 500 2:25:44 11:07 0:36
644. Marlene Everett Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1201 F 55 2:25:32 11:06 15 / 29 644 / 833 347 / 500 2:26:07 11:09 0:35
645. Ed Putmon Olympia, WA 1718 M 62 2:25:33 11:06 12 / 17 645 / 833 298 / 333 2:26:28 11:10 0:55
646. William Hurley Olympia, WA 1110 M 50 2:25:38 11:07 38 / 40 646 / 833 299 / 333 2:26:20 11:10 0:42
647. Don Olmsted 1875 M 50 2:25:52 11:08 39 / 40 647 / 833 300 / 333 2:26:45 11:12 0:53
648. Sarah Murray Olympia, WA 1280 F 36 2:26:01 11:08 58 / 82 648 / 833 348 / 500 2:26:46 11:12 0:45
649. Katrina Wyman Tumwater, WA 1228 F 29 2:26:10 11:09 57 / 75 649 / 833 349 / 500 2:26:52 11:12 0:42
650. David Weiss Startup, WA 1125 M 64 2:26:20 11:10 13 / 17 650 / 833 301 / 333 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
651. Julie Weiss San Diego, CA 1124 F 28 2:26:20 11:10 58 / 75 651 / 833 350 / 500 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
652. Sam Berghuis Washougal , WA 1256 F 18 2:26:25 11:10 6 / 8 652 / 833 351 / 500 2:26:54 11:12 0:29
653. Lisa Berghuis Washougal, WA 1265 F 44 2:26:26 11:10 63 / 83 653 / 833 352 / 500 2:26:55 11:12 0:29
654. Kristin Koning Tumwater, WA 1481 F 26 2:26:36 11:11 59 / 75 654 / 833 353 / 500 2:26:59 11:13 0:23
655. Karrie Hein Bothell, WA 1495 F 33 2:27:22 11:14 64 / 80 655 / 833 354 / 500 2:28:06 11:18 0:44
656. Jana Hocker Fall City, WA 1393 F 40 2:27:23 11:15 64 / 83 656 / 833 355 / 500 2:28:07 11:18 0:44
657. BridgetA Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1791 F 32 2:27:24 11:15 65 / 80 657 / 833 356 / 500 2:27:55 11:17 0:31
658. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1710 F 41 2:27:27 11:15 65 / 83 658 / 833 357 / 500 2:27:38 11:16 0:11
659. Erika Dean Olympia, WA 1932 M 38 2:27:57 11:17 53 / 54 659 / 833 302 / 333 2:28:38 11:20 0:41
660. Erin Nolan Lacenter, WA 1471 F 42 2:28:08 11:18 66 / 83 660 / 833 358 / 500 2:28:39 11:20 0:31
661. Peter Moran Olympia, WA 1907 M 43 2:28:09 11:18 50 / 53 661 / 833 303 / 333 2:29:12 11:23 1:03
662. Holly Gadbaw Olympia, WA 1412 F 62 2:28:14 11:18 3 / 9 662 / 833 359 / 500 2:29:10 11:23 0:56
663. Greg Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1398 M 55 2:28:29 11:20 18 / 24 663 / 833 304 / 333 2:28:46 11:21 0:17
664. Marilyn Olson Olympia, WA 1486 F 50 2:28:38 11:20 23 / 42 664 / 833 360 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:05
665. Debbie Smith Olympia, WA 1552 F 49 2:28:39 11:20 42 / 63 665 / 833 361 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:04
666. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1522 F 45 2:28:59 11:22 43 / 63 666 / 833 362 / 500 2:29:56 11:26 0:57
667. Annette Taylor Tumwater, WA 1186 F 39 2:29:03 11:22 59 / 82 667 / 833 363 / 500 2:30:02 11:27 0:59
668. Hope Buck Tumwater, WA 1266 F 33 2:29:05 11:22 66 / 80 668 / 833 364 / 500 2:30:00 11:27 0:55
669. Lena Glenn Olympia , WA 1043 F 39 2:29:08 11:23 60 / 82 669 / 833 365 / 500 2:29:18 11:23 0:10
670. Krystal Perez Seattle, WA 1114 F 29 2:29:18 11:23 60 / 75 670 / 833 366 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:43
671. Heather Huntoon Seattle, WA 1408 F 28 2:29:19 11:23 61 / 75 671 / 833 367 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:42
672. Patricia Rhoades Shelton, WA 1079 F 57 2:29:20 11:23 16 / 29 672 / 833 368 / 500 2:29:59 11:26 0:39
673. Ashley Reida Olympia, WA 1789 F 24 2:29:24 11:24 25 / 28 673 / 833 369 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
674. Will Meriwether Olympia, WA 1788 M 26 2:29:24 11:24 31 / 32 674 / 833 305 / 333 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
675. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1688 M 56 2:29:34 11:25 19 / 24 675 / 833 306 / 333 2:30:25 11:28 0:51
676. Lawrence Cantrell Olympia, WA 1523 M 43 2:30:02 11:27 51 / 53 676 / 833 307 / 333 2:30:57 11:31 0:55
677. Brandon Klinger Montesano, WA 1518 M 34 2:30:02 11:27 37 / 40 677 / 833 308 / 333 2:31:08 11:32 1:06
678. Stephanie Klinger Montesano, WA 1517 F 33 2:30:03 11:27 67 / 80 678 / 833 370 / 500 2:31:08 11:32 1:05
679. Kate Benkoski Seattle, WA 1383 F 25 2:30:12 11:27 62 / 75 679 / 833 371 / 500 2:31:00 11:31 0:48
680. Kimberly Merrill Seattle, WA 1024 F 26 2:30:27 11:29 63 / 75 680 / 833 372 / 500 2:31:16 11:32 0:49
681. Megan Farr Enumclaw, WA 1180 F 32 2:30:36 11:29 68 / 80 681 / 833 373 / 500 2:31:31 11:33 0:55
682. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1560 F 26 2:30:42 11:30 64 / 75 682 / 833 374 / 500 2:31:52 11:35 1:10
683. Joanne Jerabek Olympia, WA 1181 F 29 2:31:29 11:33 65 / 75 683 / 833 375 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
684. Jacqueline Farnham Olympia, WA 1182 F 26 2:31:29 11:33 66 / 75 684 / 833 376 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
685. Carolyn Foster Lacey, WA 1243 F 28 2:31:34 11:34 67 / 75 685 / 833 377 / 500 2:32:37 11:39 1:03
686. Allison Garcia Santa Cruz, CA 1641 F 48 2:31:42 11:34 44 / 63 686 / 833 378 / 500 2:32:21 11:37 0:39
687. Kris Salmon Olympia, WA 1761 F 40 2:32:07 11:36 67 / 83 687 / 833 379 / 500 2:33:01 11:40 0:54
688. Sharon Williams Fort Lewis, WA 1016 F 34 2:32:07 11:36 69 / 80 688 / 833 380 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
689. Aimee Beaulaurier-Ford Olympia, WA 1633 F 30 2:32:07 11:36 70 / 80 689 / 833 381 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
690. Matti Potts Portland, OR 1853 F 48 2:32:22 11:37 45 / 63 690 / 833 382 / 500 2:32:38 11:39 0:16
691. Correna Young Tenino, WA 1759 F 36 2:32:34 11:38 61 / 82 691 / 833 383 / 500 2:33:28 11:42 0:54
692. Carol Griffin Olympia, WA 1559 F 49 2:32:55 11:40 46 / 63 692 / 833 384 / 500 2:33:13 11:41 0:18
693. Lynn Allar Ravensdale, WA 1908 F 56 2:33:34 11:43 17 / 29 693 / 833 385 / 500 2:34:17 11:46 0:43
694. Mark Toy Olympia, WA 1040 M 48 2:34:25 11:47 40 / 43 694 / 833 309 / 333 2:35:13 11:50 0:48
695. Wendy Herbes Deer Park, WA 1581 F 49 2:34:28 11:47 47 / 63 695 / 833 386 / 500 2:35:19 11:51 0:51
696. Steven Mitchell Tumwater, WA 1845 M 45 2:35:39 11:52 41 / 43 696 / 833 310 / 333 2:36:29 11:56 0:50
697. Curtis Elko Tukwila, WA 1905 M 45 2:36:17 11:55 42 / 43 697 / 833 311 / 333 2:36:57 11:58 0:40
698. Alan Mullins Olympia, WA 1620 M 32 2:37:11 11:59 38 / 40 698 / 833 312 / 333 2:38:03 12:03 0:52
699. Deann Collins Lacey, WA 1097 F 46 2:37:33 12:01 48 / 63 699 / 833 387 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:41
700. MariJO Fraser Bellevue , WA 1627 F 36 2:37:35 12:01 62 / 82 700 / 833 388 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:39
701. Michael Wentworth Seaside, OR 1839 M 53 2:37:51 12:02 40 / 40 701 / 833 313 / 333 2:38:41 12:06 0:50
702. Darlena Heglund Lacey, WA 1708 F 48 2:38:03 12:03 49 / 63 702 / 833 389 / 500 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
703. Dennis GeLuin Rochester, WA 1715 M 64 2:38:03 12:03 14 / 17 703 / 833 314 / 333 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
704. Debbie Day Olympia, WA 1238 F 52 2:38:10 12:04 24 / 42 704 / 833 390 / 500 2:38:44 12:06 0:34
705. Diane Brostrom Lacey, WA 1334 F 45 2:38:33 12:06 50 / 63 705 / 833 391 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:43
706. Noni Smith Bend, OR 1520 F 26 2:38:34 12:06 68 / 75 706 / 833 392 / 500 2:39:28 12:10 0:54
707. Melissa McQueen Seattle , WA 1812 F 39 2:38:38 12:06 63 / 82 707 / 833 393 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:38
708. Stephanie Isola Kent, WA 1216 F 18 2:39:00 12:08 7 / 8 708 / 833 394 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:03
709. Laurie Isola Kent, WA 1215 F 45 2:39:02 12:08 51 / 63 709 / 833 395 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:01
710. George Hansen Fircrest, WA 1898 M 64 2:39:23 12:09 15 / 17 710 / 833 315 / 333 2:39:50 12:12 0:27
711. Sue Fitzpatrick Olympia, WA 1671 F 56 2:39:53 12:12 18 / 29 711 / 833 396 / 500 2:40:21 12:14 0:28
712. Suzette Smith Chehalis, WA 1766 F 44 2:39:57 12:12 68 / 83 712 / 833 397 / 500 2:40:42 12:15 0:45
713. Amy Hunter Lacey, WA 1119 F 35 2:40:17 12:14 64 / 82 713 / 833 398 / 500 2:40:52 12:16 0:35
714. Robert Foppiano Olympia, WA 1623 M 23 2:40:36 12:15 9 / 9 714 / 833 316 / 333 2:41:08 12:17 0:32
715. Barbara Murphy Olympia, WA 1275 F 56 2:40:41 12:15 19 / 29 715 / 833 399 / 500 2:41:43 12:20 1:02
716. Eileen Webster Longview, WA 1666 F 53 2:40:53 12:16 25 / 42 716 / 833 400 / 500 2:41:36 12:20 0:43
717. Andria Malmin Olympia, WA 1047 F 29 2:41:23 12:19 69 / 75 717 / 833 401 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:54
718. Judy Scott Kent, WA 1122 F 53 2:41:26 12:19 26 / 42 718 / 833 402 / 500 2:41:46 12:20 0:20
719. Tara Johnson Montesano, WA 1721 F 37 2:41:29 12:19 65 / 82 719 / 833 403 / 500 2:42:30 12:24 1:01
720. Mary Hodder Lynnwood, WA 1358 F 17 2:41:41 12:20 8 / 8 720 / 833 404 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 1:02
721. Kris Watkins Tumwater, WA 1587 F 39 2:42:17 12:23 66 / 82 721 / 833 405 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:00
722. Anne Pettit Woodinville, WA 1630 F 52 2:42:27 12:24 27 / 42 722 / 833 406 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 0:16
723. Margaret Baker Lakewood, WA 1426 F 53 2:42:48 12:25 28 / 42 723 / 833 407 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:24
724. Julie Peerboom Tacoma , WA 1350 F 41 2:42:49 12:25 69 / 83 724 / 833 408 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:23
725. Dianne Parkin Bothell, WA 1033 F 63 2:42:56 12:26 4 / 9 725 / 833 409 / 500 2:43:55 12:30 0:59
726. Ahmad Conaway Renton, WA 1159 M 33 2:43:57 12:30 39 / 40 726 / 833 317 / 333 2:44:37 12:33 0:40
727. Melodie Wilson Chehalis, WA 1082 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 67 / 82 727 / 833 410 / 500 2:45:51 12:39 1:10
728. Pam Stoeffler Bellevue, WA 1195 F 54 2:44:58 12:35 29 / 42 728 / 833 411 / 500 2:45:17 12:36 0:19
729. Nancy Thomsen Bonney Lake , WA 1860 F 50 2:45:06 12:36 30 / 42 729 / 833 412 / 500 2:45:57 12:40 0:51
730. Jolene Novack Renton, WA 1556 F 41 2:45:42 12:38 70 / 83 730 / 833 413 / 500 2:46:18 12:41 0:36
731. Ronald Book Olympia, WA 1300 M 71 2:47:16 12:46 3 / 3 731 / 833 318 / 333 2:47:31 12:47 0:15
732. Tiffany Metzenberg Chehalis, WA 1101 F 34 2:49:41 12:57 71 / 80 732 / 833 414 / 500 2:50:41 13:01 1:00
733. Melody Huynh Vancouver, WA 1693 F 31 2:50:22 13:00 72 / 80 733 / 833 415 / 500 2:50:44 13:01 0:22
734. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1293 F 27 2:50:51 13:02 70 / 75 734 / 833 416 / 500 2:51:03 13:03 0:12
735. Lynn Cornell Bend, OR 1483 F 30 2:51:13 13:04 73 / 80 735 / 833 417 / 500 2:52:07 13:08 0:54
736. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1857 F 39 2:52:12 13:08 68 / 82 736 / 833 418 / 500 2:52:15 13:08 0:03
737. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1072 F 32 2:52:15 13:08 74 / 80 737 / 833 419 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
738. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1515 F 53 2:52:15 13:08 31 / 42 738 / 833 420 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
739. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1765 F 61 2:53:16 13:13 5 / 9 739 / 833 421 / 500 2:54:22 13:18 1:06
740. Misty Bradshaw Montesano, WA 1740 F 32 2:54:46 13:20 75 / 80 740 / 833 422 / 500 2:55:51 13:25 1:05
741. Rachelle Opolski Tacoma, WA 1800 F 33 2:55:16 13:22 76 / 80 741 / 833 423 / 500 2:55:53 13:25 0:37
742. Sally Conaway Renton, WA 1158 F 30 2:55:16 13:22 77 / 80 742 / 833 424 / 500 2:55:54 13:25 0:38
743. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1402 F 58 2:55:36 13:24 20 / 29 743 / 833 425 / 500 2:55:45 13:24 0:09
744. Catherine Loeschorn Lacey, WA 1286 F 51 2:56:08 13:26 32 / 42 744 / 833 426 / 500 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
745. Bill Foppiano Olympia, WA 1571 M 55 2:57:03 13:30 20 / 24 745 / 833 319 / 333 2:57:40 13:33 0:37
746. Jeannette Reynolds Seattle, WA 1296 F 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 29 746 / 833 427 / 500 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
747. Stephen Reynolds Seattle, WA 1295 M 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 24 747 / 833 320 / 333 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
748. Laura Fanning Bellevue, WA 1303 F 27 2:58:22 13:36 71 / 75 748 / 833 428 / 500 2:59:00 13:39 0:38
749. Beth Fishburn Rainier, WA 1208 F 43 2:58:26 13:37 71 / 83 749 / 833 429 / 500 2:58:48 13:38 0:22
750. Laurie Davies West Linn, OR 1269 F 50 2:59:16 13:40 33 / 42 750 / 833 430 / 500 3:00:17 13:45 1:01
751. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1514 M 55 3:00:18 13:45 22 / 24 751 / 833 321 / 333 3:01:20 13:50 1:02
752. Rachelle Reinitz Tenino, WA 1742 F 45 3:00:39 13:47 52 / 63 752 / 833 431 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
753. Susan Bustetter Olympia, WA 1647 F 42 3:00:39 13:47 72 / 83 753 / 833 432 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
754. Andrea Moss Olympia, WA 1751 F 37 3:00:39 13:47 69 / 82 754 / 833 433 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
755. Kristi Keithly Seattle, WA 1696 F 37 3:01:00 13:48 70 / 82 755 / 833 434 / 500 3:01:27 13:50 0:27
756. Anne Duffy Shelton, WA 1605 F 52 3:01:39 13:51 34 / 42 756 / 833 435 / 500 3:02:06 13:53 0:27
757. Kristi Brodin Kirkland, WA 1745 F 59 3:01:46 13:52 22 / 29 757 / 833 436 / 500 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
758. Jared Brodin Olympia, WA 1744 M 32 3:01:46 13:52 40 / 40 758 / 833 322 / 333 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
759. Taiece Steltz Seattle, WA 1323 F 25 3:02:00 13:53 72 / 75 759 / 833 437 / 500 3:02:48 13:57 0:48
760. Veba Filippi Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1222 F 55 3:02:44 13:56 23 / 29 760 / 833 438 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:52
761. Judy Sedge Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1367 F 57 3:02:45 13:56 24 / 29 761 / 833 439 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:51
762. Gary Lanis Snoqualmie, WA 1149 M 67 3:03:32 14:00 7 / 7 762 / 833 323 / 333 3:04:19 14:04 0:47
763. Mari Wilkins Renton, WA 1479 F 31 3:04:33 14:05 78 / 80 763 / 833 440 / 500 3:05:09 14:07 0:36
764. Kendra Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1377 F 21 3:05:19 14:08 26 / 28 764 / 833 441 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
765. Cathi Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1376 F 54 3:05:19 14:08 35 / 42 765 / 833 442 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
766. Allan Richter Eatonville, WA 1218 M 17 3:05:37 14:10 11 / 11 766 / 833 324 / 333 3:06:25 14:13 0:48
767. Loni Dean Olympia, WA 1534 F 39 3:05:43 14:10 71 / 82 767 / 833 443 / 500 3:05:53 14:11 0:10
768. Lenard Yen Vashon, WA 1403 M 55 3:06:40 14:14 23 / 24 768 / 833 325 / 333 3:07:27 14:18 0:47
769. Janet Kays Camas, WA 1077 F 62 3:07:14 14:17 6 / 9 769 / 833 444 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
770. Janice Strohmaier Washougal, WA 1092 F 57 3:07:14 14:17 25 / 29 770 / 833 445 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
771. Jill Stryker Camas, WA 1088 F 57 3:07:15 14:17 26 / 29 771 / 833 446 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:54
772. Leroy Smith Yelm, WA 1217 M 56 3:07:52 14:20 24 / 24 772 / 833 326 / 333 3:08:40 14:23 0:48
773. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1654 F 54 3:09:41 14:28 36 / 42 773 / 833 447 / 500 3:10:47 14:33 1:06
774. Janessa Bumgarner Centralia , WA 1521 F 26 3:10:08 14:30 73 / 75 774 / 833 448 / 500 3:11:01 14:34 0:53
775. Kristin Davis Chehalis, WA 1202 F 33 3:11:52 14:38 79 / 80 775 / 833 449 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:01
776. Lacey Vaughn Elma, WA 1449 F 26 3:11:52 14:38 74 / 75 776 / 833 450 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
777. Barbara Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1397 F 53 3:11:52 14:38 37 / 42 777 / 833 451 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
778. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1593 F 60 3:11:53 14:38 7 / 9 778 / 833 452 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:00
779. Kelly Ziniewicz Olympia, WA 1196 F 40 3:13:08 14:44 73 / 83 779 / 833 453 / 500 3:14:04 14:48 0:56
780. Toni Justice Centralia, WA 1220 F 54 3:13:57 14:48 38 / 42 780 / 833 454 / 500 3:14:57 14:52 1:00
781. Diane Reus Olympia, WA 1669 F 53 3:14:28 14:50 39 / 42 781 / 833 455 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
782. Emily Reus Olympia, WA 1670 F 24 3:14:28 14:50 27 / 28 782 / 833 456 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
783. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1100 F 56 3:15:01 14:53 27 / 29 783 / 833 457 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 1:01
784. Lynn Woolson West Linn, OR 1085 F 54 3:15:03 14:53 40 / 42 784 / 833 458 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 0:59
785. Martha Estes Bainbridge Island, WA 1206 F 44 3:15:12 14:53 74 / 83 785 / 833 459 / 500 3:15:25 14:54 0:13
786. Andrea Leboeuf Chehalis, WA 1312 F 36 3:16:50 15:01 72 / 82 786 / 833 460 / 500 3:17:50 15:05 1:00
787. Steve Wilson Olympia, WA 1267 M 49 3:17:23 15:03 43 / 43 787 / 833 327 / 333 3:18:03 15:06 0:40
788. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1361 M 60 3:17:43 15:05 16 / 17 788 / 833 328 / 333 3:18:31 15:09 0:48
789. Nicole Knight Suquamish, WA 1212 F 39 3:18:34 15:09 73 / 82 789 / 833 461 / 500 3:18:47 15:10 0:13
790. Jj Pritchett Olympia, WA 1301 F 44 3:18:49 15:10 75 / 83 790 / 833 462 / 500 3:19:14 15:12 0:25
791. Cindy Barchciesi Steilacoom, WA 1384 F 49 3:19:27 15:13 53 / 63 791 / 833 463 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:46
792. Helen Halstead Kirkland, WA 1273 F 48 3:19:28 15:13 54 / 63 792 / 833 464 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:45
793. Renae Lewandowski Olympia, WA 1807 F 39 3:19:42 15:14 74 / 82 793 / 833 465 / 500 3:20:07 15:16 0:25
794. Nancy Brule Elma, WA 1053 F 50 3:19:48 15:14 41 / 42 794 / 833 466 / 500 3:20:51 15:19 1:03
795. Chris Ortivez Oakville, WA 1754 F 46 3:22:04 15:25 55 / 63 795 / 833 467 / 500 3:22:33 15:27 0:29
796. Kris Blakeslee Olympia, WA 1338 F 45 3:22:20 15:26 56 / 63 796 / 833 468 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
797. Marjorie Goehle Olympia, WA 1349 F 49 3:22:20 15:26 57 / 63 797 / 833 469 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
798. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1235 F 47 3:22:24 15:26 58 / 63 798 / 833 470 / 500 3:22:29 15:27 0:05
799. Eric King Steilacoom, WA 1333 M 43 3:23:53 15:33 52 / 53 799 / 833 329 / 333 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
800. Rachael Fantz-Hancock Steilacoom, WA 1287 F 36 3:23:53 15:33 75 / 82 800 / 833 471 / 500 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
801. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1628 F 58 3:25:21 15:40 28 / 29 801 / 833 472 / 500 3:26:14 15:44 0:53
802. Linda Schneider Olympia, WA 1177 F 67 3:26:47 15:46 1 / 1 802 / 833 473 / 500 3:27:34 15:50 0:47
803. Dan Hahn Bucoda, WA 1045 M 43 3:27:10 15:48 53 / 53 803 / 833 330 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
804. Cynthia Hahn Bucoda, WA 1044 F 44 3:27:10 15:48 76 / 83 804 / 833 474 / 500 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
805. Kyle Minaglia Burien, WA 1819 M 29 3:27:46 15:51 32 / 32 805 / 833 331 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 0:27
806. Colleen Glastetter Olympia, WA 1706 F 63 3:29:54 16:01 8 / 9 806 / 833 475 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
807. Linda Prose Olympia, WA 1176 F 62 3:29:54 16:01 9 / 9 807 / 833 476 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
808. Kim Pagel Olympia, WA 1025 F 35 3:32:53 16:14 76 / 82 808 / 833 477 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
809. Daniela Villanueva Olympia, WA 1026 F 34 3:32:53 16:14 80 / 80 809 / 833 478 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
810. Heather Stoehr Bremerton, WA 1664 F 36 3:33:46 16:18 77 / 82 810 / 833 479 / 500 3:34:42 16:23 0:56
811. Georgette Wells-Secena Oakville, WA 1753 F 53 3:36:19 16:30 42 / 42 811 / 833 480 / 500 3:37:13 16:34 0:54
812. Marlene Hjelm Oakville, WA 1757 F 49 3:36:44 16:32 59 / 63 812 / 833 481 / 500 3:37:14 16:34 0:30
813. Susan Schandl Kirkland, WA 1232 F 44 3:37:19 16:35 77 / 83 813 / 833 482 / 500 3:38:10 16:39 0:51
814. Suzan Kobashigawa Woodinville, WA 1242 F 42 3:37:24 16:35 78 / 83 814 / 833 483 / 500 3:38:14 16:39 0:50
815. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1823 F 38 3:37:28 16:35 78 / 82 815 / 833 484 / 500 3:38:09 16:38 0:41
816. Lucille Hill Oakville, WA 1760 F 20 3:39:02 16:42 28 / 28 816 / 833 485 / 500 3:39:55 16:47 0:53
817. Anna Hartman Centralia, WA 1758 F 38 3:39:56 16:47 79 / 82 817 / 833 486 / 500 3:40:44 16:50 0:48
818. Mark Smith Olympia, WA 1341 M 39 3:40:02 16:47 54 / 54 818 / 833 332 / 333 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
819. Janet Forbord Olympia, WA 1320 F 46 3:40:02 16:47 60 / 63 819 / 833 487 / 500 3:40:28 16:49 0:26
820. Alix Berg Olympia, WA 1342 F 40 3:40:02 16:47 79 / 83 820 / 833 488 / 500 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
821. Carola Wright Olympia, WA 1143 F 41 3:44:37 17:08 80 / 83 821 / 833 489 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
822. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1057 F 28 3:44:37 17:08 75 / 75 822 / 833 490 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
823. Anne Mersereau Portland, OR 1270 F 45 3:53:47 17:50 61 / 63 823 / 833 491 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:08
824. Amy Sauerlender Olympia, WA 1674 F 44 3:53:48 17:50 81 / 83 824 / 833 492 / 500 3:54:54 17:55 1:06
825. Anne Sobba-Higley Wenatchee, WA 1374 F 44 3:53:49 17:50 82 / 83 825 / 833 493 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
826. Jil Yates Portland, OR 1271 F 45 3:53:49 17:50 62 / 63 826 / 833 494 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
827. Steve Miller Lake Forest Park, WA 1104 M 63 3:59:46 18:17 17 / 17 827 / 833 333 / 333 4:00:34 18:21 0:48
828. Lenore Miller Lake Forest Park, WA 1103 F 58 3:59:47 18:17 29 / 29 828 / 833 495 / 500 4:00:34 18:21 0:47
829. Frances Pickernell Oakville, WA 1755 F 37 4:01:23 18:25 80 / 82 829 / 833 496 / 500 4:01:55 18:27 0:32
830. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1554 F 39 4:01:27 18:25 81 / 82 830 / 833 497 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
831. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1555 F 36 4:01:27 18:25 82 / 82 831 / 833 498 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
832. Diana Pickernell Oakville, WA 1756 F 42 4:25:54 20:17 83 / 83 832 / 833 499 / 500 4:26:25 20:19 0:31
833. Eva Carney Olympia, WA 1725 F 49 4:28:12 20:28 63 / 63 833 / 833 500 / 500 4:28:22 20:28 0:10

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
  NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
  Abe, Alan Seattle, WA 1439 M 55 1:54:19 8:43 6 / 24 259 / 833 175 / 333 1:54:49 8:45 0:30
  Adair, Lisa Maple Valley, WA 1055 F 48 2:05:49 9:36 20 / 63 444 / 833 196 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:51
  Adkin, Keith Abbotsford, BC 1023 M 54 1:59:12 9:06 25 / 40 347 / 833 212 / 333 1:59:27 9:07 0:15
  Afshar, Hamid Olympia, WA 1263 M 45 1:48:37 8:17 20 / 43 171 / 833 126 / 333 1:49:07 8:19 0:30
  Afshar, Mohamad Austin, TX 1264 M 48 2:06:16 9:38 36 / 43 449 / 833 250 / 333 2:06:46 9:40 0:30
  Aho, Kelly Olympia, WA 1171 F 34 2:02:04 9:19 30 / 80 382 / 833 155 / 500 2:02:28 9:21 0:24
  Allar, Lynn Ravensdale, WA 1908 F 56 2:33:34 11:43 17 / 29 693 / 833 385 / 500 2:34:17 11:46 0:43
  Allar, Stephen Ravensdale, WA 1909 M 47 2:05:32 9:35 35 / 43 438 / 833 247 / 333 2:06:16 9:38 0:44
  Allen, David Madison, WI 1775 M 52 1:30:59 6:56 2 / 40 22 / 833 21 / 333 1:31:02 6:57 0:03
  Allison, Valerie Centralia, WA 1695 F 57 1:47:36 8:12 1 / 29 155 / 833 36 / 500 1:48:20 8:16 0:44
  Amondson, Mark North Hollywood, CA 1332 M 25 1:29:32 6:50 4 / 32 20 / 833 19 / 333 1:29:41 6:50 0:09
  Anders, Aisha Seattle, WA 1639 F 29 2:13:07 10:09 46 / 75 529 / 833 257 / 500 2:13:48 10:12 0:41
  Andersen, Craig Olympia, WA 1890 M 60 1:31:54 7:01 1 / 17 25 / 833 24 / 333 1:31:55 7:01 0:01
  Andersen, Debra Olympia, WA 1891 F 22 2:03:29 9:25 14 / 28 405 / 833 170 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:30
  Andersen, Greg Bothell, WA 1473 M 37 1:50:45 8:27 30 / 54 198 / 833 140 / 333 1:51:28 8:30 0:43
  Anderson, Brett Vancouver, WA 1781 M 36 1:59:34 9:07 41 / 54 351 / 833 214 / 333 2:00:05 9:10 0:31
  Andrews, Murray Vashon Island, WA 1409 M 75 2:08:25 9:48 1 / 3 466 / 833 257 / 333 2:09:11 9:51 0:46
  Arinobu, Tami Auburn, WA 1540 F 43 1:48:49 8:18 8 / 83 176 / 833 48 / 500 1:48:55 8:18 0:06
  Armstrong, Carrie Vancouver, WA 1464 F 35 2:05:41 9:35 29 / 82 442 / 833 194 / 500 2:06:13 9:38 0:32
  Arndt, Thomas Olympia, WA 1491 M 30 1:53:03 8:37 18 / 40 235 / 833 162 / 333 1:53:39 8:40 0:36
  Arnold, Jason Olympia, WA 1648 M 36 1:58:47 9:04 40 / 54 341 / 833 210 / 333 1:59:21 9:06 0:34
  Arthur, David Kenmore, WA 1128 M 41 1:43:26 7:53 14 / 53 103 / 833 85 / 333 1:43:33 7:54 0:07
  Atkinson, Angie Shelton, WA 1080 F 33 2:09:58 9:55 39 / 80 484 / 833 224 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:20
  Atwill, Tim Gig Harbor, WA 1009 M 40 1:35:57 7:19 9 / 53 43 / 833 38 / 333 1:35:59 7:19 0:02
  Awah, Paschal Cameroon, AF 1880 M 42 2:12:20 10:06 46 / 53 517 / 833 267 / 333 2:12:23 10:06 0:03
  Ayer, Julian Tacoma, WA 1451 M 34 1:52:09 8:33 17 / 40 222 / 833 152 / 333 1:52:21 8:34 0:12
  Azpiri, Jasmine Olympia, WA 1872 F 22 1:40:56 7:42 4 / 28 79 / 833 15 / 500 1:41:02 7:42 0:06
  Bach, Joseph Puyallup, WA 1496 M 29 1:49:03 8:19 15 / 32 178 / 833 130 / 333 1:49:37 8:22 0:34
  Baerny, Paul Kent, WA 1793 M 48 2:00:52 9:13 31 / 43 365 / 833 222 / 333 2:01:33 9:16 0:41
  Baker, Danielle Lake Forest Park, WA 1490 F 38 2:19:36 10:39 50 / 82 592 / 833 306 / 500 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
  Baker, Margaret Lakewood, WA 1426 F 53 2:42:48 12:25 28 / 42 723 / 833 407 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:24
  Baker, Thomas Lakewood, WA 1425 M 57 1:59:34 9:07 10 / 24 352 / 833 215 / 333 1:59:58 9:09 0:24
  Baker, Todd Olympia, WA 1659 M 39 1:43:23 7:53 17 / 54 101 / 833 83 / 333 1:43:38 7:54 0:15
  Bakken, Jill Gresham, OR 1430 F 41 2:16:29 10:25 54 / 83 564 / 833 283 / 500 2:17:08 10:28 0:39
  Baldridge, Gary Edgewood, WA 1876 M 44 1:45:31 8:03 19 / 53 127 / 833 101 / 333 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
  Baldridge, Leigh Edgewood, WA 1877 F 17 1:45:31 8:03 1 / 8 126 / 833 26 / 500 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
  Balint, Ilana Seattle, WA 1246 F 29 2:05:20 9:34 36 / 75 429 / 833 186 / 500 2:05:51 9:36 0:31
  Barchciesi, Cindy Steilacoom, WA 1384 F 49 3:19:27 15:13 53 / 63 791 / 833 463 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:46
  Bargfrede, Kassy Seattle, WA 1681 F 36 1:34:43 7:14 1 / 82 41 / 833 5 / 500 1:34:50 7:14 0:07
  Barnes, Danny Maple Valley, WA 1531 M 42 1:34:06 7:11 8 / 53 39 / 833 35 / 333 1:34:46 7:14 0:40
  Barrett, Denise Fife, WA 1272 F 41 2:17:42 10:30 56 / 83 573 / 833 290 / 500 2:17:42 10:30 0:00
  Barrett, Margaret Steilacoom, WA 1902 F 49 2:05:23 9:34 18 / 63 433 / 833 189 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:19
  Bartlett, Cooky Silver Lake, WA 1036 F 49 2:17:35 10:30 34 / 63 572 / 833 289 / 500 2:18:05 10:32 0:30
  Barton, Kristen Orting, WA 1407 F 30 1:56:29 8:53 23 / 80 299 / 833 104 / 500 1:56:55 8:55 0:26
  Bassett, Lydia Seattle, WA 1309 F 43 2:21:16 10:47 57 / 83 610 / 833 318 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:54
  Bauer, Lynn Portland, OR 1070 F 38 1:47:16 8:11 6 / 82 153 / 833 35 / 500 1:47:22 8:11 0:06
  Bauer, Mary Portland , OR 1069 F 36 1:53:04 8:37 12 / 82 236 / 833 74 / 500 1:53:09 8:38 0:05
  Beaulaurier-Ford, Aimee Olympia, WA 1633 F 30 2:32:07 11:36 70 / 80 689 / 833 381 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
  Beck, Cindy Tumwater, WA 1714 F 47 1:57:15 8:57 6 / 63 309 / 833 112 / 500 1:57:42 8:59 0:27
  Becker, Louise Olympia, WA 1014 F 43 2:14:35 10:16 52 / 83 544 / 833 269 / 500 2:15:29 10:20 0:54
  Beers, Amanda Olympia, WA 1852 F 33 2:18:06 10:32 53 / 80 583 / 833 299 / 500 2:18:13 10:33 0:07
  Bell, Darrel Olympia, WA 1592 M 34 1:49:09 8:20 14 / 40 181 / 833 132 / 333 1:49:32 8:21 0:23
  Benefiel, Linda Seattle, WA 1734 F 60 2:04:53 9:32 1 / 9 424 / 833 182 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
  Benkoski, Kate Seattle, WA 1383 F 25 2:30:12 11:27 62 / 75 679 / 833 371 / 500 2:31:00 11:31 0:48
  Benn, Brian Newcastle, WA 1311 M 35 1:54:27 8:44 36 / 54 263 / 833 176 / 333 1:55:18 8:48 0:51
  Benson, Rick 1878 M 41 1:54:29 8:44 32 / 53 264 / 833 177 / 333 1:55:08 8:47 0:39
  Berg, Alix Olympia, WA 1342 F 40 3:40:02 16:47 79 / 83 820 / 833 488 / 500 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
  Berghuis, Lisa Washougal, WA 1265 F 44 2:26:26 11:10 63 / 83 653 / 833 352 / 500 2:26:55 11:12 0:29
  Berghuis, Sam Washougal , WA 1256 F 18 2:26:25 11:10 6 / 8 652 / 833 351 / 500 2:26:54 11:12 0:29
  Bergman, Robert Shoreline, WA 1624 M 68 2:21:52 10:49 6 / 7 619 / 833 293 / 333 2:22:19 10:51 0:27
  Bernard, Andrea Portland, OR 1112 F 39 2:12:07 10:05 42 / 82 515 / 833 249 / 500 2:12:13 10:05 0:06
  Bigelow, Terra Tumwater, WA 1750 F 25 1:42:58 7:51 4 / 75 96 / 833 18 / 500 1:43:20 7:53 0:22
  Bishop, Jessica Spokane, WA 1565 F 24 2:00:56 9:13 9 / 28 366 / 833 144 / 500 2:01:07 9:14 0:11
  Black, Martha Yelm, WA 1915 F 50 2:23:58 10:59 22 / 42 634 / 833 339 / 500 2:24:08 11:00 0:10
  Blackston, Jason Dupont, WA 1410 M 26 1:33:59 7:10 5 / 32 37 / 833 33 / 333 1:33:59 7:10 0:00
  Blaisdell, Mark Auburn, WA 1683 M 48 2:13:24 10:11 39 / 43 532 / 833 273 / 333 2:13:52 10:13 0:28
  Blakeslee, Kris Olympia, WA 1338 F 45 3:22:20 15:26 56 / 63 796 / 833 468 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
  Blakley, Brent Olympia, WA 1785 M 28 2:17:11 10:28 28 / 32 569 / 833 283 / 333 2:17:27 10:29 0:16
  Blazek, Sabien Seattle, WA 1308 F 44 2:02:10 9:19 30 / 83 384 / 833 157 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:34
  Bluhm, Derek Chehalis, WA 1511 M 24 1:51:52 8:32 7 / 9 215 / 833 148 / 333 1:52:47 8:36 0:55
  Boeger, Christopher Tumwater, WA 1656 M 47 1:42:26 7:49 12 / 43 89 / 833 72 / 333 1:42:42 7:50 0:16
  Boileau, Paul North Vancouver, BRitish 1645 M 52 1:53:49 8:41 16 / 40 251 / 833 170 / 333 1:54:08 8:42 0:19
  Book, Ronald Olympia, WA 1300 M 71 2:47:16 12:46 3 / 3 731 / 833 318 / 333 2:47:31 12:47 0:15
  Bornemann, Greta Lacey, WA 1365 F 44 2:11:54 10:04 49 / 83 511 / 833 245 / 500 2:12:09 10:05 0:15
  Bornemann, Paul Lacey, WA 1366 M 44 1:56:07 8:51 38 / 53 293 / 833 192 / 333 1:56:27 8:53 0:20
  Bowden, Helen Olympia, WA 1500 F 30 1:48:45 8:18 9 / 80 175 / 833 47 / 500 1:48:54 8:18 0:09
  Bowden, Mark Olympia, WA 1499 M 30 2:03:12 9:24 24 / 40 401 / 833 234 / 333 2:03:24 9:25 0:12
  Bowerman, Whitney Olympia, WA 1477 F 29 1:55:14 8:47 22 / 75 278 / 833 94 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
  Bowermaster, David Seattle, WA 1191 M 43 1:39:02 7:33 12 / 53 59 / 833 48 / 333 1:39:07 7:34 0:05
  Bowles, Mark Des Moines, WA 1796 M 39 1:42:53 7:51 14 / 54 95 / 833 78 / 333 1:43:50 7:55 0:57
  Bradshaw, Misty Montesano, WA 1740 F 32 2:54:46 13:20 75 / 80 740 / 833 422 / 500 2:55:51 13:25 1:05
  Brase, Jeremy Lacey, WA 1319 M 36 1:52:52 8:37 33 / 54 232 / 833 160 / 333 1:53:17 8:38 0:25
  Brase, John Beaverton, OR 1327 M 38 1:48:36 8:17 27 / 54 170 / 833 125 / 333 1:49:02 8:19 0:26
  Brassfield, Tricia Olympia, WA 1857 F 39 2:52:12 13:08 68 / 82 736 / 833 418 / 500 2:52:15 13:08 0:03
  Brennand, Bob Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
  Brewer, Grace Olympia, WA 1576 F 51 2:05:09 9:33 8 / 42 427 / 833 184 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:34
  Brewer, Kristin Issaquah, WA 1782 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 8 / 75 164 / 833 43 / 500 1:48:30 8:17 0:07
  Bright, Jessica Yelm, WA 1252 F 31 1:55:40 8:49 22 / 80 286 / 833 98 / 500 1:56:01 8:51 0:21
  Britt, Marcy Seattle, WA 1692 F 48 2:01:13 9:15 15 / 63 370 / 833 146 / 500 2:01:31 9:16 0:18
  Brodin, Jared Olympia, WA 1744 M 32 3:01:46 13:52 40 / 40 758 / 833 322 / 333 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
  Brodin, Kristi Kirkland, WA 1745 F 59 3:01:46 13:52 22 / 29 757 / 833 436 / 500 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
  Bronson, Lacy Edmonds, WA 1291 F 26 2:14:59 10:18 48 / 75 546 / 833 271 / 500 2:15:49 10:22 0:50
  Brooking, Linda Kirkland, WA 1772 F 37 2:23:56 10:59 56 / 82 633 / 833 338 / 500 2:24:48 11:03 0:52
  Brostrom, Diane Lacey, WA 1334 F 45 2:38:33 12:06 50 / 63 705 / 833 391 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:43
  Brown, Mark Olympia, WA 1803 M 37 1:52:26 8:35 32 / 54 226 / 833 156 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:00
  Brownstein, Sarah Shelton, WA 1635 F 17 1:58:19 9:02 2 / 8 331 / 833 125 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:23
  Bruce, Kristine Shoreline, WA 1640 F 41 2:04:42 9:31 37 / 83 421 / 833 181 / 500 2:04:49 9:31 0:07
  Brule, Nancy Elma, WA 1053 F 50 3:19:48 15:14 41 / 42 794 / 833 466 / 500 3:20:51 15:19 1:03
  Buck, Hope Tumwater, WA 1266 F 33 2:29:05 11:22 66 / 80 668 / 833 364 / 500 2:30:00 11:27 0:55
  Budd, Lora Olympia, WA 1048 F 33 1:46:41 8:08 7 / 80 145 / 833 33 / 500 1:46:52 8:09 0:11
  Bui, Trang Renton, WA 1106 F 42 1:48:34 8:17 7 / 83 169 / 833 45 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:06
  Buitenveld, Harlan Shelton, WA 1510 M 64 2:02:49 9:22 8 / 17 399 / 833 233 / 333 2:03:05 9:23 0:16
  Bumgarner, Janessa Centralia , WA 1521 F 26 3:10:08 14:30 73 / 75 774 / 833 448 / 500 3:11:01 14:34 0:53
  Burbank, Owen Seattle, WA 1811 M 18 1:25:31 6:31 1 / 11 14 / 833 14 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
  Burgess, Jim Renton, WA 1746 M 46 2:10:27 9:57 38 / 43 489 / 833 263 / 333 2:11:23 10:01 0:56
  Burnham, Jay Auburn, WA 1678 M 39 1:53:28 8:39 35 / 54 245 / 833 166 / 333 1:54:04 8:42 0:36
  Burnside, Will Seattle, WA 1921 M 30 1:40:11 7:39 6 / 40 69 / 833 57 / 333 1:40:27 7:40 0:16
  Burrows, Aloma Olympia, WA 1830 F 37 1:57:36 8:58 22 / 82 316 / 833 115 / 500 1:57:50 8:59 0:14
  Burt, Jim Tumwater, WA 1375 M 54 1:54:50 8:46 18 / 40 271 / 833 181 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
  Burtner, Chris 1900 M 39 1:39:48 7:37 8 / 54 68 / 833 56 / 333 1:39:52 7:37 0:04
  Bussey, Carie Olympia, WA 1542 F 35 2:02:44 9:22 28 / 82 398 / 833 166 / 500 2:02:58 9:23 0:14
  Busta, Linda Olympia, WA 1248 F 40 2:05:21 9:34 39 / 83 430 / 833 187 / 500 2:05:54 9:36 0:33
  Bustetter, Susan Olympia, WA 1647 F 42 3:00:39 13:47 72 / 83 753 / 833 432 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
  Butler, Linnea Shelton, WA 1814 F 25 1:59:01 9:05 29 / 75 346 / 833 135 / 500 1:59:14 9:06 0:13
  ByKonen, John Shelton, WA 1893 M 52 1:43:59 7:56 9 / 40 109 / 833 90 / 333 1:44:14 7:57 0:15
  Byers, Joseph 1879 M 32 1:56:19 8:52 21 / 40 295 / 833 194 / 333 1:56:37 8:54 0:18
  Bykonen, Jackie Bellingham, WA 1288 F 24 1:48:04 8:15 8 / 28 160 / 833 40 / 500 1:48:18 8:16 0:14
  Byrd, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1685 F 43 2:13:39 10:12 50 / 83 534 / 833 261 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:27
  Cadigan, Kim Dupont, WA 1538 F 37 2:21:28 10:47 53 / 82 613 / 833 321 / 500 2:22:27 10:52 0:59
  Cadle, Jason Auburn, WA 1578 M 33 1:51:24 8:30 15 / 40 206 / 833 145 / 333 1:51:31 8:30 0:07
  Cairns, Kelly Olympia, WA 1197 F 39 1:48:17 8:16 7 / 82 163 / 833 42 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:23
  Calery, Angela Seattle, WA 1193 F 25 2:01:37 9:17 30 / 75 378 / 833 152 / 500 2:02:08 9:19 0:31
  Cameirano, Serena Seattle, WA 1864 F 24 2:15:54 10:22 20 / 28 557 / 833 276 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:04
  Cannaday, Scott Gig Harbor, WA 1348 M 56 1:52:36 8:35 5 / 24 229 / 833 159 / 333 1:53:29 8:39 0:53
  Cantrell, Lawrence Olympia, WA 1523 M 43 2:30:02 11:27 51 / 53 676 / 833 307 / 333 2:30:57 11:31 0:55
  Carlson, Nils Vacaville, CA 1691 M 54 1:55:34 8:49 20 / 40 284 / 833 188 / 333 1:55:52 8:50 0:18
  Carney, Eva Olympia, WA 1725 F 49 4:28:12 20:28 63 / 63 833 / 833 500 / 500 4:28:22 20:28 0:10
  Carney, Nicole Olympia, WA 1710 F 41 2:27:27 11:15 65 / 83 658 / 833 357 / 500 2:27:38 11:16 0:11
  Carrieri, Samuel Auburn, WA 1597 M 50 1:53:38 8:40 15 / 40 248 / 833 169 / 333 1:53:44 8:41 0:06
  Carroll, Laurie Kent, WA 1606 F 50 1:49:25 8:21 2 / 42 187 / 833 53 / 500 1:49:28 8:21 0:03
  Carroll, Mia Gig Harbor, WA 1636 F 39 1:51:23 8:30 9 / 82 205 / 833 61 / 500 1:51:35 8:31 0:12
  Casey, Andrew Seattle, WA 1792 M 36 1:38:05 7:29 6 / 54 56 / 833 45 / 333 1:38:09 7:29 0:04
  Casillas, Ana Puyallup, WA 1726 F 21 1:35:59 7:19 2 / 28 44 / 833 6 / 500 1:36:01 7:19 0:02
  Casillas, Rachel Lacey, WA 1741 F 27 1:51:18 8:29 14 / 75 203 / 833 60 / 500 1:51:49 8:32 0:31
  Castaldo, Amber Olympia, WA 1161 F 26 2:18:02 10:32 52 / 75 581 / 833 297 / 500 2:18:38 10:35 0:36
  Chartrand, Paul Pasco, WA 1330 M 35 1:46:13 8:06 24 / 54 139 / 833 111 / 333 1:46:32 8:08 0:19
  Cheshire, Kat Montclair, VA 1507 F 22 1:46:47 8:09 7 / 28 147 / 833 34 / 500 1:47:17 8:11 0:30
  Cheshire, Rob Montclair, VA 1506 M 48 1:40:26 7:40 10 / 43 72 / 833 59 / 333 1:40:56 7:42 0:30
  Chilson, David Longview, WA 1771 M 38 1:45:50 8:04 23 / 54 134 / 833 108 / 333 1:46:42 8:08 0:52
  Chisa, Rick Olympia, WA 1653 M 39 1:59:36 9:07 42 / 54 355 / 833 217 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:33
  Choe, Jin Federal Way, WA 1601 M 51 1:50:42 8:27 12 / 40 197 / 833 139 / 333 1:50:44 8:27 0:02
  Christie, Tim Eugene, OR 1903 M 46 1:49:10 8:20 21 / 43 182 / 833 133 / 333 1:49:16 8:20 0:06
  Christopher, Dana Olympia, WA 1588 F 41 2:17:20 10:29 55 / 83 571 / 833 288 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
  Ciampa-Blendu, Erin Olympia, WA 1441 F 32 2:05:28 9:34 34 / 80 437 / 833 191 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:14
  Clark, Aaron Enumclaw, WA 1230 M 31 2:06:09 9:37 28 / 40 447 / 833 249 / 333 2:06:28 9:39 0:19
  Clark, Andrew Maple Valley , WA 1854 M 27 1:45:13 8:02 11 / 32 122 / 833 99 / 333 1:45:49 8:04 0:36
  Clark, Kaycee Enumclaw, WA 1229 F 31 2:11:10 10:00 41 / 80 504 / 833 240 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:17
  Clynch, Cecilia Olympia, WA 1901 F 51 2:06:32 9:39 10 / 42 453 / 833 203 / 500 2:07:20 9:43 0:48
  Coe, Diana Seattle, WA 1816 F 28 2:03:21 9:25 32 / 75 403 / 833 168 / 500 2:03:51 9:27 0:30
  Coleman, Brian Tumwater, WA 1343 M 43 1:44:06 7:56 16 / 53 111 / 833 91 / 333 1:44:27 7:58 0:21
  Collett, Jacqueline Olympia, WA 1657 F 31 2:16:31 10:25 48 / 80 565 / 833 284 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:21
  Collins, Cheryl Seattle, WA 1035 F 26 1:56:38 8:54 25 / 75 300 / 833 105 / 500 1:56:59 8:55 0:21
  Collins, Deann Lacey, WA 1097 F 46 2:37:33 12:01 48 / 63 699 / 833 387 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:41
  Colyar, James Olympia, WA 1738 M 35 1:58:07 9:01 39 / 54 327 / 833 204 / 333 1:58:39 9:03 0:32
  Conaway, Ahmad Renton, WA 1159 M 33 2:43:57 12:30 39 / 40 726 / 833 317 / 333 2:44:37 12:33 0:40
  Conaway, Sally Renton, WA 1158 F 30 2:55:16 13:22 77 / 80 742 / 833 424 / 500 2:55:54 13:25 0:38
  Conrad, Robert Olympia, WA 1494 M 53 2:14:02 10:13 33 / 40 536 / 833 274 / 333 2:14:49 10:17 0:47
  Cook, Kim Seattle, WA 1034 F 52 2:20:48 10:44 21 / 42 606 / 833 315 / 500 2:21:13 10:46 0:25
  Copenhaver, Shane Tumwater, WA 1821 M 39 1:43:26 7:53 18 / 54 104 / 833 86 / 333 1:43:36 7:54 0:10
  Cornelius, Elizabeth Lacey, WA 1160 F 28 2:03:46 9:26 34 / 75 408 / 833 173 / 500 2:04:07 9:28 0:21
  Cornell, Lynn Bend, OR 1483 F 30 2:51:13 13:04 73 / 80 735 / 833 417 / 500 2:52:07 13:08 0:54
  Cornwell, Dan Kent, WA 1689 M 34 2:22:18 10:51 35 / 40 623 / 833 294 / 333 2:22:58 10:54 0:40
  Corwine, Erin Seattle, WA 1545 F 25 2:03:25 9:25 33 / 75 404 / 833 169 / 500 2:03:46 9:26 0:21
  Cotey, Chris Olympia, WA 1438 F 50 2:09:29 9:53 11 / 42 476 / 833 218 / 500 2:10:07 9:56 0:38
  Cox, Janna Olympia, WA 1340 F 44 2:10:44 9:58 47 / 83 495 / 833 232 / 500 2:11:26 10:02 0:42
  Cox, Katie Olympia, WA 1840 F 32 1:37:25 7:26 1 / 80 52 / 833 10 / 500 1:37:28 7:26 0:03
  Culbert, Kristen Tumwater, WA 1779 F 34 1:57:30 8:58 24 / 80 314 / 833 114 / 500 1:57:34 8:58 0:04
  Cuthrell, Michelle Yelm, WA 1188 F 25 2:10:46 9:58 43 / 75 497 / 833 234 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:15
  Daniel, Chris Eugene, OR 1787 M 16 1:46:50 8:09 6 / 11 148 / 833 114 / 333 1:47:07 8:10 0:17
  Daniel, Steve Brier, WA 1276 M 54 2:06:40 9:40 30 / 40 455 / 833 251 / 333 2:06:58 9:41 0:18
  Darrow, Catherine Shoreline , WA 1843 F 43 1:53:57 8:42 14 / 83 255 / 833 83 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
  Davies, Laurie West Linn, OR 1269 F 50 2:59:16 13:40 33 / 42 750 / 833 430 / 500 3:00:17 13:45 1:01
  Davis, Bill Seattle, WA 1835 M 59 2:17:50 10:31 14 / 24 574 / 833 284 / 333 2:18:58 10:36 1:08
  Davis, Kristin Chehalis, WA 1202 F 33 3:11:52 14:38 79 / 80 775 / 833 449 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:01
  Day, Debbie Olympia, WA 1238 F 52 2:38:10 12:04 24 / 42 704 / 833 390 / 500 2:38:44 12:06 0:34
  DeYoung, Mindy Olympia, WA 1607 F 26 1:49:12 8:20 11 / 75 184 / 833 51 / 500 1:49:23 8:21 0:11
  Dean, Darren Olympia, WA 1802 M 39 1:42:10 7:48 12 / 54 86 / 833 69 / 333 1:42:11 7:48 0:01
  Dean, Erika Olympia, WA 1932 M 38 2:27:57 11:17 53 / 54 659 / 833 302 / 333 2:28:38 11:20 0:41
  Dean, Kristin Seattle, WA 1257 F 37 1:55:45 8:50 18 / 82 288 / 833 99 / 500 1:56:27 8:53 0:42
  Dean, Loni Olympia, WA 1534 F 39 3:05:43 14:10 71 / 82 767 / 833 443 / 500 3:05:53 14:11 0:10
  Debelak, Daryn Woodinville, WA 1307 M 39 2:00:23 9:11 44 / 54 360 / 833 221 / 333 2:01:22 9:15 0:59
  Decker, Nathan Seattle, WA 1391 M 30 1:42:49 7:51 9 / 40 92 / 833 75 / 333 1:42:58 7:51 0:09
  Deegan, Joseph Concord, CA 1837 M 50 1:55:10 8:47 19 / 40 276 / 833 184 / 333 1:55:47 8:50 0:37
  Delvin, Eric Olympia, WA 1922 M 36 1:59:58 9:09 43 / 54 358 / 833 219 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:11
  Denney, Jason Tumwater, WA 1234 M 37 1:56:58 8:55 38 / 54 307 / 833 197 / 333 1:57:38 8:58 0:40
  Denney, Sarah Tumwater, WA 1233 F 35 1:56:58 8:55 21 / 82 306 / 833 110 / 500 1:57:39 8:58 0:41
  Dent, Laurie Bonney Lake, WA 1895 F 36 1:44:45 7:59 4 / 82 117 / 833 22 / 500 1:45:06 8:01 0:21
  Derrick, Mitchell Olympia, WA 1838 M 39 1:55:02 8:46 37 / 54 273 / 833 182 / 333 1:55:35 8:49 0:33
  Despot, Peter Olympia, WA 1203 M 71 2:15:44 10:21 2 / 3 556 / 833 281 / 333 2:16:06 10:23 0:22
  Dorothy, Beckie Winlock, WA 1465 F 49 2:14:18 10:15 30 / 63 540 / 833 266 / 500 2:15:03 10:18 0:45
  Doughty, Kimberly Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 1:58:36 9:03 26 / 80 335 / 833 128 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:03
  Draper, Ed Olympia, WA 1372 M 29 2:19:48 10:40 29 / 32 593 / 833 287 / 333 2:20:00 10:41 0:12
  Draper, Kristen Olympia, WA 1371 F 29 1:56:44 8:54 26 / 75 302 / 833 107 / 500 1:56:57 8:55 0:13
  Droubay, Tammy Tacoma, WA 1739 F 41 1:43:38 7:54 2 / 83 107 / 833 19 / 500 1:43:57 7:56 0:19
  Ducker, Ally Shelton, WA 1442 F 19 2:02:37 9:21 4 / 8 394 / 833 163 / 500 2: 3:00 9:23 0:23
  Duffy, Anne Shelton, WA 1605 F 52 3:01:39 13:51 34 / 42 756 / 833 435 / 500 3:02:06 13:53 0:27
  Duffy, Zach Shelton, WA 1604 M 14 1:53:55 8:41 10 / 11 253 / 833 172 / 333 1:54:22 8:43 0:27
  Dunning, Michael Olympia, WA 1331 M 42 1:55:03 8:47 34 / 53 274 / 833 183 / 333 1:55:43 8:50 0:40
  Durand, John Bainbridge Island, WA 1846 M 45 1:39:31 7:35 8 / 43 64 / 833 53 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
  Eagle-Jack, Bramble Olympia, WA 1329 M 23 1:50:22 8:25 6 / 9 194 / 833 137 / 333 1:50:59 8:28 0:37
  Ebelt, Sharon Gig Harbor, WA 1600 F 42 2:09:53 9:54 45 / 83 480 / 833 221 / 500 2:10:28 9:57 0:35
  Effland, Tessa Olympia, WA 1874 F 36 1:58:49 9:04 24 / 82 342 / 833 132 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:05
  Elderkin, Scott Seattle, WA 1310 M 40 1:45:34 8:03 20 / 53 128 / 833 102 / 333 1:45:57 8:05 0:23
  Elko, Curtis Tukwila, WA 1905 M 45 2:36:17 11:55 42 / 43 697 / 833 311 / 333 2:36:57 11:58 0:40
  Ellis, Brad Olympia, WA 1676 M 41 1:26:45 6:37 2 / 53 16 / 833 16 / 333 1:26:47 6:37 0:02
  Ellis, Hannah Bellingham, WA 1389 F 29 2:06:03 9:37 37 / 75 445 / 833 197 / 500 2:06:24 9:39 0:21
  Ellis, Tracy Bellingham, WA 1805 M 37 2:07:58 9:46 50 / 54 462 / 833 255 / 333 2:08:18 9:47 0:20
  Engler, Marin Seattle, WA 1335 F 36 2:02:14 9:19 26 / 82 385 / 833 158 / 500 2:02:29 9:21 0:15
  Epstein, Jeremy Olympia, WA 1298 M 26 1:54:16 8:43 20 / 32 258 / 833 174 / 333 1:54:51 8:46 0:35
  Erickson, Alexis Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 1:44:02 7:56 4 / 80 110 / 833 20 / 500 1:44:08 7:57 0:06
  Erickson, Holly Olympia, WA 1701 F 37 2:11:21 10:01 40 / 82 508 / 833 242 / 500 2:12:01 10:04 0:40
  Erickson, Justin Olympia, WA 1284 M 33 1:43:10 7:52 10 / 40 99 / 833 81 / 333 1:43:16 7:53 0:06
  Erickson, Katie Olympia, WA 1544 F 25 1:55:14 8:47 21 / 75 277 / 833 93 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
  Estep, Erin Seattle, WA 1223 F 39 1:56:23 8:53 20 / 82 296 / 833 102 / 500 1:57:03 8:56 0:40
  Estes, Martha Bainbridge Island, WA 1206 F 44 3:15:12 14:53 74 / 83 785 / 833 459 / 500 3:15:25 14:54 0:13
  Eucker, Teresa Montesano, WA 1241 F 44 2:14:12 10:14 51 / 83 539 / 833 265 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:07
  Evans, Jeff Olympia, WA 1598 M 33 1:21:51 6:15 3 / 40 9 / 833 9 / 333 1:21:51 6:15 0:00
  Everett, Marlene Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1201 F 55 2:25:32 11:06 15 / 29 644 / 833 347 / 500 2:26:07 11:09 0:35
  Facio, Vida Goldendale, WA 1402 F 58 2:55:36 13:24 20 / 29 743 / 833 425 / 500 2:55:45 13:24 0:09
  Fagerstedt, Joe Aberdeen, WA 1060 M 30 2:09:54 9:55 30 / 40 481 / 833 260 / 333 2:11:01 10:00 1:07
  Fair, Bill `vernon, BC 1064 M 53 1:58:58 9:04 24 / 40 344 / 833 211 / 333 2:01:05 9:14 2:07
  Fair, Charlene Vernon, BC 1063 F 50 2:06:04 9:37 9 / 42 446 / 833 198 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:36
  Fanning, Laura Bellevue, WA 1303 F 27 2:58:22 13:36 71 / 75 748 / 833 428 / 500 2:59:00 13:39 0:38
  Fantz-Hancock, Rachael Steilacoom, WA 1287 F 36 3:23:53 15:33 75 / 82 800 / 833 471 / 500 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
  Farnham, Jacqueline Olympia, WA 1182 F 26 2:31:29 11:33 66 / 75 684 / 833 376 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
  Farr, Dan Shelton, WA 1054 M 34 1:48:38 8:17 13 / 40 173 / 833 127 / 333 1:49:01 8:19 0:23
  Farr, Megan Enumclaw, WA 1180 F 32 2:30:36 11:29 68 / 80 681 / 833 373 / 500 2:31:31 11:33 0:55
  Farrell, Tracy Olympia, WA 1777 F 39 2:06:37 9:40 31 / 82 454 / 833 204 / 500 2:07:25 9:43 0:48
  Faulk, Marty Olympia, WA 1417 M 44 1:51:28 8:30 28 / 53 209 / 833 146 / 333 1:51:42 8:31 0:14
  Fay, Anthony Tacoma, WA 1443 M 25 2:22:23 10:52 30 / 32 624 / 833 295 / 333 2:22:56 10:54 0:33
  Fay, Dennis Renton, WA 1148 M 45 1:41:42 7:45 11 / 43 81 / 833 66 / 333 1:42:00 7:47 0:18
  Fernandez, Felix Olympia, WA 1562 M 47 1:39:31 7:35 9 / 43 65 / 833 54 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
  Ficker, John Lacey, WA 1249 M 34 2:06:49 9:40 29 / 40 457 / 833 252 / 333 2:07:28 9:43 0:39
  Filippi, Paul Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1221 M 55 1:37:17 7:25 3 / 24 49 / 833 40 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:12
  Filippi, Veba Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1222 F 55 3:02:44 13:56 23 / 29 760 / 833 438 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:52
  Finigan, Dea Edgewood, WA 1414 F 34 2:06:28 9:39 37 / 80 452 / 833 202 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:06
  Fishburn, Beth Rainier, WA 1208 F 43 2:58:26 13:37 71 / 83 749 / 833 429 / 500 2:58:48 13:38 0:22
  Fitzpatrick, Dana Olympia, WA 1121 F 28 1:55:16 8:48 23 / 75 279 / 833 95 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 1:24
  Fitzpatrick, Sue Olympia, WA 1671 F 56 2:39:53 12:12 18 / 29 711 / 833 396 / 500 2:40:21 12:14 0:28
  Foppiano, Bill Olympia, WA 1571 M 55 2:57:03 13:30 20 / 24 745 / 833 319 / 333 2:57:40 13:33 0:37
  Foppiano, Robert Olympia, WA 1623 M 23 2:40:36 12:15 9 / 9 714 / 833 316 / 333 2:41:08 12:17 0:32
  Forbord, Janet Olympia, WA 1320 F 46 3:40:02 16:47 60 / 63 819 / 833 487 / 500 3:40:28 16:49 0:26
  Foster, Carolyn Lacey, WA 1243 F 28 2:31:34 11:34 67 / 75 685 / 833 377 / 500 2:32:37 11:39 1:03
  Foster, Donna Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
  Francks, Heather Olympia, WA 1235 F 47 3:22:24 15:26 58 / 63 798 / 833 470 / 500 3:22:29 15:27 0:05
  Fraser, MariJO Bellevue , WA 1627 F 36 2:37:35 12:01 62 / 82 700 / 833 388 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:39
  Frost, Elisabeth Seattle, WA 1289 F 30 2:12:46 10:08 42 / 80 524 / 833 252 / 500 2:13:24 10:11 0:38
  Fry, Whitney Puyallup, WA 1083 F 27 2:22:31 10:52 55 / 75 626 / 833 331 / 500 2:22:40 10:53 0:09
  Fuik, Kelsey Olympia, WA 1834 F 16 2:01:55 9:18 3 / 8 380 / 833 153 / 500 2:02:22 9:20 0:27
  Fullmer, Kylie Seattle, WA 1416 F 23 2:02:40 9:21 13 / 28 397 / 833 165 / 500 2:03:18 9:24 0:38
  Fulton, Kelly Lakewood, WA 1613 M 25 1:16:38 5:51 2 / 32 5 / 833 5 / 333 1:16:38 5:51 0:00
  Gabryshak, Chrystin Bellingham, WA 1185 F 27 2:24:15 11:00 56 / 75 637 / 833 342 / 500 2:24:51 11:03 0:36
  Gadbaw, Berkeley Portland, OR 1154 F 33 1:53:14 8:38 19 / 80 241 / 833 78 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:14
  Gadbaw, Holly Olympia, WA 1412 F 62 2:28:14 11:18 3 / 9 662 / 833 359 / 500 2:29:10 11:23 0:56
  Gadbaw, Jim Olympia, WA 1413 M 63 2:04:51 9:31 9 / 17 423 / 833 242 / 333 2:05:48 9:36 0:57
  Gadbaw, Matthew Portland, OR 1153 M 35 1:40:52 7:42 10 / 54 78 / 833 64 / 333 1:41:05 7:43 0:13
  Galeana, Kendra Olympia, WA 1917 F 24 1:33:12 7:07 1 / 28 32 / 833 2 / 500 1:33:15 7:07 0:03
  Galeana, Miguel Olympia, WA 1916 M 34 1:15:05 5:44 2 / 40 3 / 833 3 / 333 1:15:05 5:44 0:00
  Ganter, Kara Portland, OR 1799 F 28 1:51:37 8:31 15 / 75 210 / 833 64 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:18
  Garcia, Allison Santa Cruz, CA 1641 F 48 2:31:42 11:34 44 / 63 686 / 833 378 / 500 2:32:21 11:37 0:39
  Garcia, Diana Tumwater, WA 1057 F 28 3:44:37 17:08 75 / 75 822 / 833 490 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
  Gardner, Debbie Tumwater, WA 1786 F 30 1:49:56 8:23 10 / 80 190 / 833 55 / 500 1:50:07 8:24 0:11
  Garrett, Candi Canby, OR 1602 F 43 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 83 390 / 833 162 / 500 2:02:35 9:21 0:10
  GeLuin, Dennis Rochester, WA 1715 M 64 2:38:03 12:03 14 / 17 703 / 833 314 / 333 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
  Geddes, Cody Fife , WA 1211 M 27 1:57:46 8:59 23 / 32 320 / 833 202 / 333 1:58:37 9:03 0:51
  George, Lori Boise, ID 1170 F 39 1:54:43 8:45 17 / 82 268 / 833 89 / 500 1:55:08 8:47 0:25
  Georgitis, John Fuquay Varina, NC 1137 M 57 2:02:35 9:21 12 / 24 393 / 833 231 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
  Gignoux, Edward Seattle, WA 1056 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 26 / 40 411 / 833 238 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
  Glastetter, Colleen Olympia, WA 1706 F 63 3:29:54 16:01 8 / 9 806 / 833 475 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
  Glenn, Lena Olympia , WA 1043 F 39 2:29:08 11:23 60 / 82 669 / 833 365 / 500 2:29:18 11:23 0:10
  Godfrey, Amy Woodway, WA 1844 F 41 1:53:57 8:42 13 / 83 254 / 833 82 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
  Goehle, Marjorie Olympia, WA 1349 F 49 3:22:20 15:26 57 / 63 797 / 833 469 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
  Golden, Larry Lacey, WA 1752 M 40 2:10:00 9:55 44 / 53 485 / 833 261 / 333 2:10:29 9:57 0:29
  Goldsby, Trisha Chehalis, WA 1155 F 33 2:05:38 9:35 36 / 80 441 / 833 193 / 500 2:05:52 9:36 0:14
  Gombosky, Melissa Olympia, WA 1906 F 37 2:13:03 10:09 44 / 82 528 / 833 256 / 500 2:13:16 10:10 0:13
  Gosselin, Cindy Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1037 F 49 2:06:16 9:38 21 / 63 448 / 833 199 / 500 2:06:48 9:40 0:32
  Grayum, Jenny Dupont, WA 1368 F 33 2:17:54 10:31 51 / 80 577 / 833 293 / 500 2:18:06 10:32 0:12
  Gregory, Kelley Tacoma, WA 1929 F 48 1:48:05 8:15 3 / 63 161 / 833 41 / 500 1:48:25 8:16 0:20
  Griffin, Carol Olympia, WA 1559 F 49 2:32:55 11:40 46 / 63 692 / 833 384 / 500 2:33:13 11:41 0:18
  Grochowski, Stan Tacoma, WA 1492 M 55 1:33:05 7:06 2 / 24 31 / 833 30 / 333 1:33:06 7:06 0:01
  Groden, Leslie Olympia, WA 1355 F 40 2:02:38 9:21 32 / 83 395 / 833 164 / 500 2:03:32 9:25 0:54
  Guyler, Amanda Seattle, WA 1290 F 39 2:21:17 10:47 52 / 82 611 / 833 319 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:53
  Guyton, Joseph Lacey, WA 1260 M 27 1:42:45 7:50 8 / 32 91 / 833 74 / 333 1:43:02 7:52 0:17
  Guzman, Jose Puyallup, WA 1469 M 47 1:45:48 8:04 16 / 43 132 / 833 106 / 333 1:46:25 8:07 0:37
  Hahn, Cynthia Bucoda, WA 1044 F 44 3:27:10 15:48 76 / 83 804 / 833 474 / 500 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
  Hahn, Dan Bucoda, WA 1045 M 43 3:27:10 15:48 53 / 53 803 / 833 330 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
  Halford, Sandra Lake Tapps, WA 1081 F 37 1:59:00 9:05 25 / 82 345 / 833 134 / 500 1:59:38 9:08 0:38
  Hall, Kevin Wenatchee, WA 1258 M 47 1:37:30 7:26 7 / 43 53 / 833 43 / 333 1:37:30 7:26 0:00
  Hall, Kurt Olympia, WA 1281 M 36 1:42:23 7:49 13 / 54 87 / 833 70 / 333 1:43:15 7:53 0:52
  Hallows, Christopher Dupont, WA 1896 M 36 1:16:44 5:51 1 / 54 6 / 833 6 / 333 1:16:44 5:51 0:00
  Halmos, Kati Olympia, WA 1822 F 36 1:58:12 9:01 23 / 82 329 / 833 124 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:15
  Halpern, Adam Seattle, WA 1547 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 25 / 40 410 / 833 237 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
  Halpern, Ari Olympia, WA 1204 M 35 1:40:51 7:42 9 / 54 77 / 833 63 / 333 1:41:07 7:43 0:16
  Halstead, Helen Kirkland, WA 1273 F 48 3:19:28 15:13 54 / 63 792 / 833 464 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:45
  Hanemann, Janet Puyallup, WA 1313 F 50 1:56:55 8:55 4 / 42 305 / 833 109 / 500 1:57:22 8:57 0:27
  Hanna, Mary Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
  Hanna, Sheldon Olympia, WA 1536 M 40 1:58:10 9:01 40 / 53 328 / 833 205 / 333 1:58:41 9:03 0:31
  Hansen, George Fircrest, WA 1898 M 64 2:39:23 12:09 15 / 17 710 / 833 315 / 333 2:39:50 12:12 0:27
  Hansen, Tisha Lacey, WA 1418 F 32 2:24:11 11:00 62 / 80 636 / 833 341 / 500 2:24:46 11:03 0:35
  Hanson, Chris Seattle, WA 1157 M 38 1:43:20 7:53 16 / 54 100 / 833 82 / 333 1:44:02 7:56 0:42
  Hardy, Karen Seattle, WA 1214 F 28 2:12:50 10:08 45 / 75 527 / 833 255 / 500 2:13:32 10:11 0:42
  Harpel, Joel Olympia, WA 1732 M 44 1:37:24 7:26 10 / 53 50 / 833 41 / 333 1:37:24 7:26 0:00
  Harrison, Jeremy Olympia, WA 1717 M 36 2:12:20 10:06 52 / 54 519 / 833 269 / 333 2:12:58 10:09 0:38
  Hartman, Anna Centralia, WA 1758 F 38 3:39:56 16:47 79 / 82 817 / 833 486 / 500 3:40:44 16:50 0:48
  Hartmann, Judy Olympia, WA 1911 F 57 2:12:05 10:05 9 / 29 514 / 833 248 / 500 2:12:43 10:07 0:38
  Harvey, Michele Chehalis, WA 1100 F 56 3:15:01 14:53 27 / 29 783 / 833 457 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 1:01
  Haslett, Darcy Chehalis, WA 1593 F 60 3:11:53 14:38 7 / 9 778 / 833 452 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:00
  Hautala, Sally Olympia, WA 1322 F 36 2:18:18 10:33 48 / 82 584 / 833 300 / 500 2:18:56 10:36 0:38
  Hawkes, Michael Reno, NV 1146 M 67 1:56:49 8:55 1 / 7 304 / 833 196 / 333 1:57:04 8:56 0:15
  Hawthorne, Jody Olympia, WA 1129 F 46 1:59:19 9:06 10 / 63 349 / 833 136 / 500 1:59:50 9:08 0:31
  Hayward, Kevin Olympia, WA 1356 M 23 1:40:43 7:41 3 / 9 76 / 833 62 / 333 1:41:38 7:45 0:55
  Headrick, Kimberly Cle Elum, WA 1861 F 37 2:11:43 10:03 41 / 82 510 / 833 244 / 500 2:11:51 10:03 0:08
  Heath, Rechele Olympia, WA 1010 F 38 1:53:39 8:40 13 / 82 249 / 833 80 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:26
  Heckman, Lori Olympia, WA 1316 F 52 2:20:17 10:42 20 / 42 601 / 833 311 / 500 2:20:35 10:43 0:18
  Heglund, Darlena Lacey, WA 1708 F 48 2:38:03 12:03 49 / 63 702 / 833 389 / 500 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
  Hein, Karrie Bothell, WA 1495 F 33 2:27:22 11:14 64 / 80 655 / 833 354 / 500 2:28:06 11:18 0:44
  Heller, Virginia Seattle, WA 1487 F 39 2:12:08 10:05 43 / 82 516 / 833 250 / 500 2:12:33 10:07 0:25
  Helseth, Cathi Leavenworth, WA 1376 F 54 3:05:19 14:08 35 / 42 765 / 833 442 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
  Helseth, Kendra Leavenworth, WA 1377 F 21 3:05:19 14:08 26 / 28 764 / 833 441 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
  Henry, Bill Seattle, WA 1574 M 64 1:51:10 8:29 4 / 17 201 / 833 143 / 333 1:51:56 8:32 0:46
  Herbes, Wendy Deer Park, WA 1581 F 49 2:34:28 11:47 47 / 63 695 / 833 386 / 500 2:35:19 11:51 0:51
  Herlihy, Jennifer Newcastle, WA 1526 F 38 2:02:19 9:20 27 / 82 387 / 833 160 / 500 2:03:02 9:23 0:43
  Herzog, Bill Tumwater, WA 1723 M 41 1:48:24 8:16 26 / 53 165 / 833 122 / 333 1:48:36 8:17 0:12
  Herzog, Tammy Tumwater, WA 1722 F 41 2:08:04 9:46 42 / 83 463 / 833 208 / 500 2:09:07 9:51 1:03
  Hess, Sara Olympia, WA 1527 F 41 1:55:36 8:49 17 / 83 285 / 833 97 / 500 1:55:46 8:50 0:10
  Hill, Lucille Oakville, WA 1760 F 20 3:39:02 16:42 28 / 28 816 / 833 485 / 500 3:39:55 16:47 0:53
  Hill, Stephanie Seattle, WA 1113 F 34 2:17:59 10:32 52 / 80 578 / 833 294 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:11
  Hilley, Travis Chehalis, WA 1194 M 19 1:49:18 8:20 8 / 11 186 / 833 134 / 333 1:49:58 8:23 0:40
  Hitchman, Matt Olympia, WA 1797 M 20 1:48:17 8:16 5 / 9 162 / 833 121 / 333 1:48:45 8:18 0:28
  Hjelm, Marlene Oakville, WA 1757 F 49 3:36:44 16:32 59 / 63 812 / 833 481 / 500 3:37:14 16:34 0:30
  Hocker, Jana Fall City, WA 1393 F 40 2:27:23 11:15 64 / 83 656 / 833 355 / 500 2:28:07 11:18 0:44
  Hodder, Mary Lynnwood, WA 1358 F 17 2:41:41 12:20 8 / 8 720 / 833 404 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 1:02
  Hoffman, David Olympia, WA 1684 M 62 1:54:16 8:43 5 / 17 257 / 833 173 / 333 1:55:09 8:47 0:53
  Holcomb, Jeff Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 1:47:20 8:11 25 / 54 154 / 833 119 / 333 1:47:53 8:14 0:33
  Homchick, Rick Olympia, WA 1920 M 42 1:53:31 8:40 31 / 53 246 / 833 167 / 333 1:54:00 8:42 0:29
  Home, Kay West Linn, OR 1098 F 49 2:11:02 10:00 27 / 63 502 / 833 238 / 500 2:12:00 10:04 0:58
  Horton, Lisa Olympia, WA 1720 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 28 / 75 322 / 833 119 / 500 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
  Howard, Quincy Shoreline, WA 1382 M 43 2:08:22 9:48 43 / 53 465 / 833 256 / 333 2:09:05 9:51 0:43
  Howe, Stephen Lake Stevens, WA 1285 M 58 1:39:11 7:34 4 / 24 61 / 833 50 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:02
  Hsieh, JenCHi Olympia, WA 1452 M 50 1:57:49 8:59 22 / 40 321 / 833 203 / 333 1:58:20 9:02 0:31
  Hudson, Randolph Tacoma, WA 1594 M 51 2:15:06 10:18 35 / 40 548 / 833 276 / 333 2:15:58 10:22 0:52
  Hughes, Rochelle Lacey, WA 1380 F 33 2:04:16 9:29 32 / 80 412 / 833 174 / 500 2:04:29 9:30 0:13
  Hunter, Amy Lacey, WA 1119 F 35 2:40:17 12:14 64 / 82 713 / 833 398 / 500 2:40:52 12:16 0:35
  Hunter, Marianne Lacey, WA 1254 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 13 / 42 513 / 833 247 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
  Huntoon, Heather Seattle, WA 1408 F 28 2:29:19 11:23 61 / 75 671 / 833 367 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:42
  Hurley, William Olympia, WA 1110 M 50 2:25:38 11:07 38 / 40 646 / 833 299 / 333 2:26:20 11:10 0:42
  Huynh, Melody Vancouver, WA 1693 F 31 2:50:22 13:00 72 / 80 733 / 833 415 / 500 2:50:44 13:01 0:22
  Hyatt, Samuel Shelton, WA 1702 M 38 1:52:59 8:37 34 / 54 233 / 833 161 / 333 1:53:32 8:40 0:33
  Igoe, Russell Olympia, WA 1652 M 47 1:50:56 8:28 22 / 43 200 / 833 142 / 333 1:51:26 8:30 0:30
  Imel, Allison Olympia, WA 1820 F 27 2:13:40 10:12 47 / 75 535 / 833 262 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:26
  Ingram, Lenore Olympia, WA 1731 F 56 2:11:56 10:04 8 / 29 512 / 833 246 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
  Ishmael, Gregory Salem, OR 1432 M 27 1:42:51 7:51 9 / 32 93 / 833 76 / 333 1:42:51 7:51 0:00
  Ishmael, Jennifer Salem, OR 1433 F 26 2:09:09 9:51 39 / 75 473 / 833 216 / 500 2:09:23 9:52 0:14
  Isola, Laurie Kent, WA 1215 F 45 2:39:02 12:08 51 / 63 709 / 833 395 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:01
  Isola, Stephanie Kent, WA 1216 F 18 2:39:00 12:08 7 / 8 708 / 833 394 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:03
  Iverson, Amy Montesano, WA 1321 F 37 2:24:46 11:03 57 / 82 641 / 833 345 / 500 2:25:21 11:05 0:35
  Jaime, Joann Olympia, WA 1467 F 24 2:05:42 9:35 16 / 28 443 / 833 195 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:01
  James, Paul Olympia, WA 1769 M 50 1:53:06 8:38 14 / 40 239 / 833 163 / 333 1:53:15 8:38 0:09
  Jankelson, Steve Graham, WA 1543 M 43 2:18:40 10:35 48 / 53 587 / 833 285 / 333 2:19:36 10:39 0:56
  Japhet, Sue Olympia, WA 1765 F 61 2:53:16 13:13 5 / 9 739 / 833 421 / 500 2:54:22 13:18 1:06
  Jeffries, Sondee Tacoma, WA 1468 F 33 2:20:15 10:42 56 / 80 600 / 833 310 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:36
  Jenkins, Heidi Issaquah, WA 1475 F 25 1:49:05 8:19 10 / 75 179 / 833 49 / 500 1:49:12 8:20 0:07
  Jennings, Marygrace Olympia, WA 1123 F 45 2:11:29 10:02 28 / 63 509 / 833 243 / 500 2:11:50 10:03 0:21
  Jensen, Callie Lacey, WA 1705 F 30 2:04:38 9:30 33 / 80 420 / 833 180 / 500 2:04:51 9:31 0:13
  Jerabek, Joanne Olympia, WA 1181 F 29 2:31:29 11:33 65 / 75 683 / 833 375 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
  Jisa, Kenny Richland, WA 1537 M 38 1:39:16 7:34 7 / 54 62 / 833 51 / 333 1:39:32 7:36 0:16
  Johnson, Ben Shelton, WA 1612 M 45 1:44:13 7:57 14 / 43 112 / 833 92 / 333 1:44:18 7:57 0:05
  Johnson, Beth Tacoma, WA 1638 F 44 1:53:00 8:37 11 / 83 234 / 833 73 / 500 1:53:08 8:38 0:08
  Johnson, Craig Olympia, WA 1305 M 26 1:53:36 8:40 19 / 32 247 / 833 168 / 333 1:54:37 8:45 1:01
  Johnson, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1404 F 27 1:56:45 8:54 27 / 75 303 / 833 108 / 500 1:57:15 8:57 0:30
  Johnson, Linda Rainier, WA 1251 F 42 1:48:00 8:14 6 / 83 159 / 833 39 / 500 1:48:02 8:14 0:02
  Johnson, Scott Olympia, WA 1712 M 56 1:54:50 8:46 7 / 24 270 / 833 180 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
  Johnson, Stefanie Gig Harbor, WA 1437 F 32 1:52:37 8:35 17 / 80 230 / 833 71 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:51
  Johnson, Tara Montesano, WA 1721 F 37 2:41:29 12:19 65 / 82 719 / 833 403 / 500 2:42:30 12:24 1:01
  Jones, Brian North Bend, WA 1361 M 60 3:17:43 15:05 16 / 17 788 / 833 328 / 333 3:18:31 15:09 0:48
  Jorgensen, Rebecca Bremerton, WA 1042 F 33 2:23:50 10:58 60 / 80 629 / 833 334 / 500 2:24:33 11:02 0:43
  Judah, Renee Lacey, WA 1386 F 25 2:10:45 9:58 42 / 75 496 / 833 233 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:16
  Justice, Toni Centralia, WA 1220 F 54 3:13:57 14:48 38 / 42 780 / 833 454 / 500 3:14:57 14:52 1:00
  Kalnin, Julie Shoreview, MN 1210 F 44 1:58:03 9:00 23 / 83 326 / 833 123 / 500 1:58:58 9:04 0:55
  Kamin, Victoria Shelton, WA 1140 F 38 2:13:24 10:11 45 / 82 531 / 833 259 / 500 2:13:50 10:13 0:26
  Kays, Janet Camas, WA 1077 F 62 3:07:14 14:17 6 / 9 769 / 833 444 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
  Keithly, Kristi Seattle, WA 1696 F 37 3:01:00 13:48 70 / 82 755 / 833 434 / 500 3:01:27 13:50 0:27
  Kemp, Laura Port Orchard, WA 1847 F 32 2:01:24 9:16 28 / 80 372 / 833 147 / 500 2:01:54 9:18 0:30
  Kenis, Bobby Olympia, WA 1392 M 29 1:51:59 8:33 17 / 32 219 / 833 150 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:38
  Kennedy, Brian Olympia, WA 1662 M 44 1:38:53 7:33 11 / 53 58 / 833 47 / 333 1:38:55 7:33 0:02
  Kilen, Beth Tacoma, WA 1595 F 38 2:15:05 10:18 46 / 82 547 / 833 272 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:53
  Kiley, Chris Olympia, WA 1849 F 40 1:51:57 8:32 10 / 83 218 / 833 69 / 500 1:52:01 8:33 0:04
  Kim, Dennis Auburn , WA 1498 M 44 1:55:53 8:50 37 / 53 289 / 833 190 / 333 1:55:54 8:50 0:01
  Kim, Richard Puyallup, WA 1501 M 53 2:04:53 9:32 28 / 40 425 / 833 243 / 333 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
  Kim, Vickie Puyallup, WA 1502 F 56 2:21:36 10:48 12 / 29 615 / 833 323 / 500 2:22:04 10:50 0:28
  King, Eric Steilacoom, WA 1333 M 43 3:23:53 15:33 52 / 53 799 / 833 329 / 333 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
  King, Ray Germantown, TN 1497 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 37 / 40 550 / 833 278 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
  Kinney, Patty Bellevue, WA 1013 F 48 2:08:58 9:50 22 / 63 470 / 833 213 / 500 2:09:28 9:53 0:30
  Kirkpatrick, Greg Olympia, WA 1504 M 50 1:42:23 7:49 7 / 40 88 / 833 71 / 333 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
  Klinger, Brandon Montesano, WA 1518 M 34 2:30:02 11:27 37 / 40 677 / 833 308 / 333 2:31:08 11:32 1:06
  Klinger, Stephanie Montesano, WA 1517 F 33 2:30:03 11:27 67 / 80 678 / 833 370 / 500 2:31:08 11:32 1:05
  Kloepfer, Kristine Ravensdale, WA 1794 F 41 2:06:27 9:39 40 / 83 450 / 833 200 / 500 2:06:39 9:40 0:12
  Knibbe, David Tacoma, WA 1111 M 53 2:05:27 9:34 29 / 40 436 / 833 246 / 333 2:05:46 9:36 0:19
  Knight, Nicole Suquamish, WA 1212 F 39 3:18:34 15:09 73 / 82 789 / 833 461 / 500 3:18:47 15:10 0:13
  Knodel, Ryan Aberdeen, WA 1643 M 30 2:02:20 9:20 23 / 40 388 / 833 228 / 333 2:02:40 9:21 0:20
  Knowles, Amanda Shoreline, WA 1259 F 37 1:55:58 8:51 19 / 82 291 / 833 100 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 0:42
  Knowlton, Jeff Olympia, WA 1224 M 41 1:41:50 7:46 13 / 53 82 / 833 67 / 333 1:41:57 7:47 0:07
  Kobashigawa, Suzan Woodinville, WA 1242 F 42 3:37:24 16:35 78 / 83 814 / 833 483 / 500 3:38:14 16:39 0:50
  Koning, Kristin Tumwater, WA 1481 F 26 2:26:36 11:11 59 / 75 654 / 833 353 / 500 2:26:59 11:13 0:23
  Kontos, Evy Tacoma, WA 1421 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 3 / 83 121 / 833 23 / 500 1:45:23 8:02 0:16
  Kormondy, Eric Seattle, WA 1359 M 49 1:59:45 9:08 30 / 43 357 / 833 218 / 333 2:00:10 9:10 0:25
  Krieger, Jim Olympia, WA 1707 M 49 1:51:21 8:30 23 / 43 204 / 833 144 / 333 1:51:44 8:31 0:23
  Kriekenbeck, Ken Seatac, WA 1735 M 49 2:04:48 9:31 33 / 43 422 / 833 241 / 333 2:05:30 9:34 0:42
  Krippner, Steve Seattle, WA 1105 M 40 1:50:27 8:26 27 / 53 195 / 833 138 / 333 1:50:32 8:26 0:05
  Krouse, Kathleen Napavine, WA 1505 F 58 2:20:36 10:44 11 / 29 604 / 833 313 / 500 2:21:33 10:48 0:57
  Kruse, Christina Olympia, WA 1611 F 34 2:24:46 11:03 63 / 80 640 / 833 344 / 500 2:25:20 11:05 0:34
  Kubiak, Emily Bellingham, WA 1324 F 22 2:14:05 10:14 19 / 28 538 / 833 264 / 500 2:14:11 10:14 0:06
  Kuhnau, Elaine Olympia, WA 1127 F 49 2:18:05 10:32 35 / 63 582 / 833 298 / 500 2:18:27 10:34 0:22
  Kuhnau, Nari Olympia, WA 1524 F 45 2:19:05 10:37 37 / 63 589 / 833 304 / 500 2:19:26 10:38 0:21
  Kuhnau, Randy Olympia, WA 1525 M 44 1:45:53 8:05 22 / 53 135 / 833 109 / 333 1:46:14 8:06 0:21
  Kumar, Arun Olympia, WA 1187 M 39 1:47:58 8:14 26 / 54 158 / 833 120 / 333 1:48:03 8:15 0:05
  Laforest, John Olympia, WA 1399 M 55 2:20:55 10:45 16 / 24 607 / 833 292 / 333 2:21:29 10:48 0:34
  Laforest, Louise Olympia, WA 1400 F 57 2:22:25 10:52 13 / 29 625 / 833 330 / 500 2:22:59 10:54 0:34
  Laggner, Daniel Olympia, WA 1262 M 27 1:54:37 8:45 21 / 32 266 / 833 179 / 333 1:55:11 8:47 0:34
  Lamont, Mike Olympia, WA 1394 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 6 / 53 29 / 833 28 / 333 1:32:59 7:06 0:30
  Landwehrle, Kathleen Olympia, WA 1448 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 10 / 28 376 / 833 150 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:30
  Lane, George Tacoma, WA 1173 M 44 1:33:17 7:07 7 / 53 33 / 833 31 / 333 1:33:28 7:08 0:11
  Lane, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1453 F 42 1:57:40 8:59 21 / 83 318 / 833 117 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:47
  Lane, Kristine Tumwater, WA 1749 F 38 1:51:52 8:32 10 / 82 217 / 833 68 / 500 1:52:14 8:34 0:22
  Lanis, Gary Snoqualmie, WA 1149 M 67 3:03:32 14:00 7 / 7 762 / 833 323 / 333 3:04:19 14:04 0:47
  Lanouette, Bob Tumwater, WA 1508 M 60 1:58:29 9:02 6 / 17 333 / 833 207 / 333 1:58:54 9:04 0:25
  Larock, Lindsey Seattle , WA 1870 F 31 2:16:12 10:23 46 / 80 562 / 833 281 / 500 2:16:30 10:25 0:18
  Larsen, Jenny Lacey, WA 1096 F 34 2:21:59 10:50 59 / 80 621 / 833 328 / 500 2:22:41 10:53 0:42
  Larson, Scott Seattle, WA 1655 M 48 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 43 348 / 833 213 / 333 1:59:40 9:08 0:23
  Larson, Shanon Olympia, WA 1429 F 42 1:49:10 8:20 9 / 83 183 / 833 50 / 500 1:49:22 8:21 0:12
  Lavery, Lisa Airway Heights, WA 1512 F 31 2:20:45 10:44 57 / 80 605 / 833 314 / 500 2:21:09 10:46 0:24
  Lavery, William Olympia, WA 1513 M 59 1:57:26 8:57 8 / 24 312 / 833 199 / 333 1:57:50 8:59 0:24
  Lawson, Dave Vancouver, WA 1869 M 48 2:07:27 9:43 37 / 43 460 / 833 254 / 333 2:07:44 9:45 0:17
  Lawson, John Olympia, WA 1697 M 19 1:48:26 8:16 7 / 11 167 / 833 123 / 333 1:48:59 8:19 0:33
  Leblanc, Patty Sherwood, OR 1455 F 43 2:23:31 10:57 60 / 83 628 / 833 333 / 500 2:23:59 10:59 0:28
  Leboeuf, Andrea Chehalis, WA 1312 F 36 3:16:50 15:01 72 / 82 786 / 833 460 / 500 3:17:50 15:05 1:00
  Lechner, Diane Portland, OR 1424 F 39 1:49:42 8:22 8 / 82 189 / 833 54 / 500 1:50:06 8:24 0:24
  Lee, Caitlin Portland, OR 1250 F 37 2:19:19 10:38 49 / 82 590 / 833 305 / 500 2:19:40 10:39 0:21
  Lee, Margaret Olympia, WA 1466 F 29 1:49:13 8:20 12 / 75 185 / 833 52 / 500 1:49:24 8:21 0:11
  Lee, Patrick Lacey, WA 1768 M 57 2:19:22 10:38 15 / 24 591 / 833 286 / 333 2:19:23 10:38 0:01
  Lee, Scott Mcchord Afb, WA 1546 M 37 1:25:31 6:31 2 / 54 13 / 833 13 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
  Lee, Tae Federal Way, WA 1885 M 51 2:10:09 9:56 32 / 40 486 / 833 262 / 333 2:10:24 9:57 0:15
  Leland, Robert Olympia, WA 1724 M 64 2:09:41 9:54 11 / 17 477 / 833 259 / 333 2:10:17 9:56 0:36
  Lenssen, Sara Olympia, WA 1354 F 31 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 80 214 / 833 67 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
  Lewandowski, Renae Olympia, WA 1807 F 39 3:19:42 15:14 74 / 82 793 / 833 465 / 500 3:20:07 15:16 0:25
  Lewis, Kerri Auburn, WA 1608 F 31 2:11:09 10:00 40 / 80 503 / 833 239 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:18
  Lewis, Mike Enumclaw, WA 1610 M 65 2:04:34 9:30 2 / 7 417 / 833 240 / 333 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
  Liebow, Ed Seattle, WA 1913 M 54 2:09:21 9:52 31 / 40 475 / 833 258 / 333 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
  Light, Ben Bonney Lake, WA 1131 M 54 2:14:22 10:15 34 / 40 541 / 833 275 / 333 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
  Lindblom, Scott Olympia, WA 1364 M 41 1:45:46 8:04 21 / 53 131 / 833 105 / 333 1:46:03 8:05 0:17
  Linscott, Michael Snohomish, WA 1163 M 37 2:02:35 9:21 47 / 54 392 / 833 230 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
  Livingston, Annie Seattle, WA 1190 F 31 1:58:25 9:02 25 / 80 332 / 833 126 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:14
  Loeschorn, Catherine Lacey, WA 1286 F 51 2:56:08 13:26 32 / 42 744 / 833 426 / 500 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
  Long, Tegan Bellingham, WA 1255 F 31 2:16:16 10:24 47 / 80 563 / 833 282 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:36
  Loyer-Drew, Jennifer Pittsburgh, PA 1388 F 25 2:22:04 10:50 54 / 75 622 / 833 329 / 500 2:22:48 10:54 0:44
  Lucas, Robin Edgewood, WA 1459 F 35 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 82 451 / 833 201 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:07
  Luna, Alicia Lacey, WA 1747 F 56 2:23:53 10:59 14 / 29 632 / 833 337 / 500 2:24:18 11:00 0:25
  Lundmark, Brett Tumwater, WA 1698 M 15 1:39:08 7:34 4 / 11 60 / 833 49 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:05
  Lysiak, Dennis Olympia, WA 1237 M 51 2:03:50 9:27 27 / 40 409 / 833 236 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:28
  MacLennan, Dawn Lakewood, WA 1162 F 52 2:18:48 10:35 19 / 42 588 / 833 303 / 500 2:19:34 10:39 0:46
  Madden, Sandra Federal Way, WA 1351 F 57 1:58:42 9:03 5 / 29 339 / 833 131 / 500 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
  Magney, Tyson Tumwater, WA 1558 M 27 1:45:48 8:04 13 / 32 133 / 833 107 / 333 1:46:07 8:06 0:19
  Main, Susie Bothell, WA 1369 F 49 1:59:34 9:07 11 / 63 353 / 833 138 / 500 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
  Malmin, Andria Olympia, WA 1047 F 29 2:41:23 12:19 69 / 75 717 / 833 401 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:54
  Manning, Joel Olympia, WA 1808 M 47 1:44:38 7:59 15 / 43 114 / 833 94 / 333 1:44:57 8:00 0:19
  Martin, Marci Hoquiam, WA 1730 F 43 2:21:35 10:48 59 / 83 614 / 833 322 / 500 2:22:06 10:50 0:31
  Martinolich, Valerie Olympia, WA 1292 F 45 2:17:20 10:29 33 / 63 570 / 833 287 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
  Matthews, Todd Seattle, WA 1673 M 34 2:12:30 10:06 31 / 40 522 / 833 271 / 333 2:13:31 10:11 1:01
  McAninch-Dake, Becky Olympia, WA 1654 F 54 3:09:41 14:28 36 / 42 773 / 833 447 / 500 3:10:47 14:33 1:06
  McAuliffe, John Redmond, WA 1133 M 42 1:44:55 8:00 17 / 53 119 / 833 97 / 333 1:45:13 8:02 0:18
  McBride, Tom Tumwater, WA 1716 M 41 2:01:32 9:16 41 / 53 375 / 833 226 / 333 2:02:05 9:19 0:33
  McClelland, Shannon Olympia, WA 1553 F 32 2:01:32 9:16 29 / 80 374 / 833 149 / 500 2:01:44 9:17 0:12
  McClure, Patricia Seattle, WA 1031 F 42 1:53:08 8:38 12 / 83 240 / 833 77 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:13
  McCormick, Mike Olympia, WA 1440 M 65 2:12:43 10:07 4 / 7 523 / 833 272 / 333 2:13:42 10:12 0:59
  McCorriston, Marcy Newcastle, WA 1142 F 35 1:41:51 7:46 3 / 82 83 / 833 16 / 500 1:41:54 7:46 0:03
  McDonough, Cathy Olympia, WA 1928 F 39 1:46:18 8:07 5 / 82 141 / 833 30 / 500 1:46:27 8:07 0:09
  McDonough, James Rochester, WA 1152 M 50 1:42:36 7:50 8 / 40 90 / 833 73 / 333 1:42:45 7:50 0:09
  McGehee, Jane Seattle, WA 1887 F 41 2:00:38 9:12 26 / 83 364 / 833 143 / 500 2:00:58 9:14 0:20
  McGough, Anna Seattle, WA 1052 F 43 1:47:55 8:14 5 / 83 156 / 833 37 / 500 1:48:08 8:15 0:13
  McGregor, Brian Aberdeen, WA 1539 M 49 1:52:22 8:34 25 / 43 225 / 833 155 / 333 1:54:25 8:44 2:03
  McIntosh, Marion Olympia, WA 1385 F 54 1:58:37 9:03 6 / 42 336 / 833 129 / 500 1:59:22 9:06 0:45
  McIntosh, MaryAnn Fox Island, WA 1914 F 35 2:10:51 9:59 38 / 82 499 / 833 235 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:37
  McIntyre, Linda Bonney Lake, WA 1130 F 50 2:14:22 10:15 15 / 42 542 / 833 267 / 500 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
  McKay, Kim Seattle , WA 1207 F 31 1:48:26 8:16 8 / 80 166 / 833 44 / 500 1:48:45 8:18 0:19
  McLaughlin, Emily Seattle, WA 1051 F 43 2:05:15 9:33 38 / 83 428 / 833 185 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:06
  McMurtry, Daniel Renton, WA 1833 M 27 1:45:43 8:04 12 / 32 130 / 833 104 / 333 1:46:05 8:06 0:22
  McQueen, Melissa Seattle , WA 1812 F 39 2:38:38 12:06 63 / 82 707 / 833 393 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:38
  Meadows, Don Puyallup, WA 1688 M 56 2:29:34 11:25 19 / 24 675 / 833 306 / 333 2:30:25 11:28 0:51
  Medcalf, Marta Vashon, WA 1586 F 46 1:53:05 8:38 4 / 63 237 / 833 75 / 500 1:53:26 8:39 0:21
  Medlin, Cindy Olympia, WA 1851 F 47 2:00:35 9:12 13 / 63 362 / 833 141 / 500 2:00:46 9:13 0:11
  Meister, Tammi Chehalis, WA 1086 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 13 / 80 207 / 833 62 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
  Melchior, Cheryl Olympia, WA 1164 F 26 2:09:48 9:54 40 / 75 478 / 833 219 / 500 2:10:43 9:58 0:55
  Melvin, Sheryl Lake Forest Park, WA 1147 F 50 1:59:33 9:07 7 / 42 350 / 833 137 / 500 2:00:07 9:10 0:34
  Meriwether, Will Olympia, WA 1788 M 26 2:29:24 11:24 31 / 32 674 / 833 305 / 333 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
  Merrill, Kimberly Seattle, WA 1024 F 26 2:30:27 11:29 63 / 75 680 / 833 372 / 500 2:31:16 11:32 0:49
  Mersereau, Anne Portland, OR 1270 F 45 3:53:47 17:50 61 / 63 823 / 833 491 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:08
  Metzenberg, Tiffany Chehalis, WA 1101 F 34 2:49:41 12:57 71 / 80 732 / 833 414 / 500 2:50:41 13:01 1:00
  Meyer, Michelle Centralia, WA 1555 F 36 4:01:27 18:25 82 / 82 831 / 833 498 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
  Mikita, Andrea Olympia, WA 1557 F 28 2:17:05 10:27 51 / 75 568 / 833 286 / 500 2:17:21 10:29 0:16
  Milham, Debi Gig Harbor, WA 1059 F 51 1:40:39 7:41 1 / 42 74 / 833 14 / 500 1:41:14 7:43 0:35
  Miller, Ashley Olympia, WA 1345 F 23 2:18:28 10:34 22 / 28 585 / 833 301 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:33
  Miller, Bryan Renton, WA 1231 M 51 1:58:14 9:01 23 / 40 330 / 833 206 / 333 1:58:55 9:04 0:41
  Miller, Lenore Lake Forest Park, WA 1103 F 58 3:59:47 18:17 29 / 29 828 / 833 495 / 500 4:00:34 18:21 0:47
  Miller, Steve Lake Forest Park, WA 1104 M 63 3:59:46 18:17 17 / 17 827 / 833 333 / 333 4:00:34 18:21 0:48
  Miller-Zika, Tina Marysville, WA 1743 F 46 2:25:08 11:04 41 / 63 643 / 833 346 / 500 2:25:44 11:07 0:36
  Mills, Elizabeth Tacoma, WA 1022 F 41 2:02:56 9:23 33 / 83 400 / 833 167 / 500 2:03:29 9:25 0:33
  Minaglia, Kyle Burien, WA 1819 M 29 3:27:46 15:51 32 / 32 805 / 833 331 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 0:27
  Mitchell, Steven Tumwater, WA 1845 M 45 2:35:39 11:52 41 / 43 696 / 833 310 / 333 2:36:29 11:56 0:50
  Mittman, Jerome Northville, MI 1573 M 63 1:48:43 8:18 2 / 17 174 / 833 128 / 333 1:48:46 8:18 0:03
  Molenaar, Dave Olympia, WA 1767 M 47 1:53:27 8:39 26 / 43 244 / 833 165 / 333 1:54:02 8:42 0:35
  Monroe, Susan Fircrest, WA 1818 F 38 2:08:34 9:48 33 / 82 467 / 833 210 / 500 2:08:44 9:49 0:10
  Monteith, Julie Shoreline, WA 1109 F 44 2:04:31 9:30 35 / 83 415 / 833 177 / 500 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
  Monteith, Roger Shoreline, WA 1108 M 49 2:04:31 9:30 32 / 43 416 / 833 239 / 333 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
  Mooers, Brian Olympia, WA 1528 M 44 1:47:12 8:11 25 / 53 151 / 833 117 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:09
  Moore, James Renton, WA 1650 M 34 1:23:06 6:20 4 / 40 10 / 833 10 / 333 1:23:06 6:20 0:00
  Morales, Juan Ellensburg , WA 1801 M 29 1:34:06 7:11 6 / 32 38 / 833 34 / 333 1:34:15 7:11 0:09
  Moran, Peter Olympia, WA 1907 M 43 2:28:09 11:18 50 / 53 661 / 833 303 / 333 2:29:12 11:23 1:03
  Morris, Holli Puyallup, WA 1548 F 45 2:15:57 10:22 32 / 63 560 / 833 279 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
  Morrish, Jessica Elbe, WA 1867 F 35 1:54:26 8:44 16 / 82 262 / 833 87 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:40
  Moss, Andrea Olympia, WA 1751 F 37 3:00:39 13:47 69 / 82 754 / 833 433 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
  Motteler, Barbara Woodinville, WA 1856 F 47 1:57:55 9:00 7 / 63 323 / 833 120 / 500 1:58:34 9:03 0:39
  Motteler, Frederick Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
  Mount, Maggie Rockwall, TX 1865 F 56 2:13:14 10:10 10 / 29 530 / 833 258 / 500 2:13:56 10:13 0:42
  Mounts, Thea Olympia, WA 1829 F 43 1:57:20 8:57 20 / 83 311 / 833 113 / 500 1:57:33 8:58 0:13
  Moylan, Elisa Olympia, WA 1089 F 62 2:14:24 10:15 2 / 9 543 / 833 268 / 500 2:14:25 10:15 0:01
  Mullins, Alan Olympia, WA 1620 M 32 2:37:11 11:59 38 / 40 698 / 833 312 / 333 2:38:03 12:03 0:52
  Mullins, Denise Olympia, WA 1621 F 32 2:23:51 10:58 61 / 80 630 / 833 335 / 500 2:24:42 11:02 0:51
  Murphy, Barbara Olympia, WA 1275 F 56 2:40:41 12:15 19 / 29 715 / 833 399 / 500 2:41:43 12:20 1:02
  Murphy, Janell Dupont, WA 1474 F 42 2:00:33 9:12 25 / 83 361 / 833 140 / 500 2:01:12 9:15 0:39
  Murray, Sarah Olympia, WA 1280 F 36 2:26:01 11:08 58 / 82 648 / 833 348 / 500 2:26:46 11:12 0:45
  Murrey, Madlyn Tacoma, WA 1020 F 49 2:23:51 10:58 40 / 63 631 / 833 336 / 500 2:24:25 11:01 0:34
  Naour, Lyndsay Olympia , WA 1629 F 31 1:53:46 8:41 20 / 80 250 / 833 81 / 500 1:53:50 8:41 0:04
  Nash, Phil Olympia, WA 1514 M 55 3:00:18 13:45 22 / 24 751 / 833 321 / 333 3:01:20 13:50 1:02
  Neale, Roger Seattle, WA 1780 M 67 2:10:48 9:59 3 / 7 498 / 833 264 / 333 2:11:27 10:02 0:39
  Nettleton, Rachel Kirkland, WA 1930 F 26 1:45:14 8:02 6 / 75 123 / 833 24 / 500 1:45:19 8:02 0:05
  Neubert, Kevin Olympia, WA 1563 M 37 1:32:45 7:05 3 / 54 30 / 833 29 / 333 1:32:46 7:05 0:01
  Nicholas, Cathy Olympia, WA 1736 F 41 1:54:42 8:45 15 / 83 267 / 833 88 / 500 1:54:54 8:46 0:12
  Nicholson, Lisa Lacey, WA 1700 F 38 2:15:25 10:20 47 / 82 554 / 833 275 / 500 2:16:29 10:25 1:04
  Niemi, Kelly Aberdeen, WA 1363 M 34 1:56:13 8:52 20 / 40 294 / 833 193 / 333 1:56:36 8:54 0:23
  Niemi, Sarah Tacoma, WA 1073 F 25 2:16:58 10:27 50 / 75 566 / 833 285 / 500 2:17:07 10:28 0:09
  Nilsson, Joakim Tacoma, WA 1770 M 42 1:53:20 8:39 30 / 53 243 / 833 164 / 333 1:53:25 8:39 0:05
  Nixon, Tim Vancouver, BC 1904 M 42 1:28:00 6:43 3 / 53 17 / 833 17 / 333 1:28:00 6:43 0:00
  Nolan, Erin Lacenter, WA 1471 F 42 2:28:08 11:18 66 / 83 660 / 833 358 / 500 2:28:39 11:20 0:31
  Nord, Peggy Olympia, WA 1337 F 50 1:57:39 8:58 5 / 42 317 / 833 116 / 500 1:57:59 9:00 0:20
  Norman, Beth Olympia, WA 1894 F 51 2:15:58 10:22 17 / 42 561 / 833 280 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:38
  Novack, Jolene Renton, WA 1556 F 41 2:45:42 12:38 70 / 83 730 / 833 413 / 500 2:46:18 12:41 0:36
  Nunley, Jessica Portland, OR 1373 F 28 2:06:40 9:40 38 / 75 456 / 833 205 / 500 2:07:24 9:43 0:44
  Ochoa-Pierson, Toni Shelton, WA 1028 F 42 2:09:57 9:55 46 / 83 483 / 833 223 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:21
  O'Donnell, Suzette Olympia, WA 1711 F 41 1:57:42 8:59 22 / 83 319 / 833 118 / 500 1:58:00 9:00 0:18
  Okamura-Rowe, Karen Seattle , WA 1244 F 32 2:15:11 10:19 45 / 80 552 / 833 273 / 500 2:16:14 10:24 1:03
  Olmsted, Don 1875 M 50 2:25:52 11:08 39 / 40 647 / 833 300 / 333 2:26:45 11:12 0:53
  Olsen, Franklin Renton, WA 1226 M 31 2:20:08 10:41 33 / 40 597 / 833 289 / 333 2:20:26 10:43 0:18
  Olsen, Ken Mossyrock, WA 1591 M 66 2:20:02 10:41 5 / 7 595 / 833 288 / 333 2:20:54 10:45 0:52
  Olson, Jenny Olympia, WA 1344 F 23 2:08:07 9:46 17 / 28 464 / 833 209 / 500 2:08:40 9:49 0:33
  Olson, Marilyn Olympia, WA 1486 F 50 2:28:38 11:20 23 / 42 664 / 833 360 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:05
  O'Neal, Debbie Renton, WA 1858 F 44 1:58:39 9:03 24 / 83 337 / 833 130 / 500 1:59:21 9:06 0:42
  O'Neill, Dan Tumwater, WA 1680 M 57 2:17:02 10:27 13 / 24 567 / 833 282 / 333 2:17:31 10:29 0:29
  O'Neill, Korryn Mountlake Terrace, WA 1609 F 41 2:04:34 9:30 36 / 83 418 / 833 178 / 500 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
  Opolski, Rachelle Tacoma, WA 1800 F 33 2:55:16 13:22 76 / 80 741 / 833 423 / 500 2:55:53 13:25 0:37
  Ortivez, Chris Oakville, WA 1754 F 46 3:22:04 15:25 55 / 63 795 / 833 467 / 500 3:22:33 15:27 0:29
  Osborn, Robin Puyallup, WA 1156 F 48 2:14:45 10:17 31 / 63 545 / 833 270 / 500 2:15:13 10:19 0:28
  Osborne, Candice Tacoma, WA 1809 F 28 1:54:48 8:45 19 / 75 269 / 833 90 / 500 1:54:52 8:46 0:04
  Oster, Darlene Evans, WA 1515 F 53 2:52:15 13:08 31 / 42 738 / 833 420 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
  Oster, Megan Chehalis, WA 1665 F 25 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 75 414 / 833 176 / 500 2:05:23 9:34 0:57
  Ostwald, Amy Elma, WA 1058 F 45 2:05:22 9:34 17 / 63 432 / 833 188 / 500 2:05:59 9:37 0:37
  Overdeep, Carol Lacey, WA 1583 F 44 1:56:04 8:51 18 / 83 292 / 833 101 / 500 1:56:11 8:52 0:07
  Overdeep, Jim Lacey, WA 1584 M 48 1:57:16 8:57 28 / 43 310 / 833 198 / 333 1:58:06 9:01 0:50
  Overstreet, Debbie Olympia, WA 1087 F 42 2:10:59 9:59 48 / 83 500 / 833 236 / 500 2:11:21 10:01 0:22
  Page, Jim Poulsbo, WA 1360 M 49 1:52:17 8:34 24 / 43 223 / 833 153 / 333 1:52:36 8:35 0:19
  Pagel, Kim Olympia, WA 1025 F 35 3:32:53 16:14 76 / 82 808 / 833 477 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
  Papadopoulos, Patricia Olympia, WA 1274 F 29 1:53:19 8:39 18 / 75 242 / 833 79 / 500 1:53:41 8:40 0:22
  Papiez, Chelsie Olympia, WA 1813 F 26 2:15:15 10:19 49 / 75 553 / 833 274 / 500 2:15:28 10:20 0:13
  Parker, Amanda Olympia, WA 1774 F 17 2:03:35 9:26 5 / 8 406 / 833 171 / 500 2:03:43 9:26 0:08
  Parker, Julie Mcchord Afb, WA 1832 F 33 1:54:25 8:44 21 / 80 261 / 833 86 / 500 1:55:18 8:48 0:53
  Parkin, Dianne Bothell, WA 1033 F 63 2:42:56 12:26 4 / 9 725 / 833 409 / 500 2:43:55 12:30 0:59
  Parsons, Jamie Montesano, WA 1219 F 33 1:53:06 8:38 18 / 80 238 / 833 76 / 500 1:53:57 8:42 0:51
  Parsons, Starleen Olympia, WA 1881 F 57 1:56:44 8:54 3 / 29 301 / 833 106 / 500 1:57:09 8:56 0:25
  Patterson, Dori Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
  Peerboom, Julie Tacoma , WA 1350 F 41 2:42:49 12:25 69 / 83 724 / 833 408 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:23
  Pelz, Luke Newberg, OR 1478 M 28 1:43:09 7:52 10 / 32 98 / 833 80 / 333 1:43:45 7:55 0:36
  Perez, Daniel Seattle, WA 1687 M 51 1:52:22 8:34 13 / 40 224 / 833 154 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:04
  Perez, Krystal Seattle, WA 1114 F 29 2:29:18 11:23 60 / 75 670 / 833 366 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:43
  Petermann, Eika Olympia, WA 1370 F 47 2:04:22 9:29 16 / 63 413 / 833 175 / 500 2:04:38 9:30 0:16
  Peterson, Allison Everett, WA 1066 F 24 2:18:00 10:32 21 / 28 579 / 833 295 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
  Peterson, Mark Steilacoom, WA 1866 M 43 1:46:20 8:07 23 / 53 142 / 833 112 / 333 1:46:27 8:07 0:07
  Pettit, Anne Woodinville, WA 1630 F 52 2:42:27 12:24 27 / 42 722 / 833 406 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 0:16
  Pettit, Don Woodinville, WA 1631 M 49 2:05:21 9:34 34 / 43 431 / 833 244 / 333 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
  Pickernell, Diana Oakville, WA 1756 F 42 4:25:54 20:17 83 / 83 832 / 833 499 / 500 4:26:25 20:19 0:31
  Pickernell, Frances Oakville, WA 1755 F 37 4:01:23 18:25 80 / 82 829 / 833 496 / 500 4:01:55 18:27 0:32
  Piercy, Andy Tacoma, WA 1427 M 52 1:39:26 7:35 6 / 40 63 / 833 52 / 333 1:39:31 7:35 0:05
  Piercy, Tim Fircrest, WA 1615 M 44 1:43:30 7:54 15 / 53 105 / 833 87 / 333 1:43:37 7:54 0:07
  Pilon, David Olympia, WA 1141 M 34 2:20:14 10:42 34 / 40 599 / 833 290 / 333 2:20:40 10:44 0:26
  Pineda, Miguel Olympia, WA 1873 M 22 1:31:09 6:57 1 / 9 23 / 833 22 / 333 1:31:11 6:57 0:02
  Pisano, Dave Olympia, WA 1485 M 36 1:50:09 8:24 29 / 54 191 / 833 136 / 333 1:50:17 8:25 0:08
  Playstead, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1530 F 36 2:09:03 9:51 34 / 82 472 / 833 215 / 500 2:09:10 9:51 0:07
  Playstead, Kurt Olympia, WA 1529 M 36 1:43:48 7:55 19 / 54 108 / 833 89 / 333 1:43:55 7:56 0:07
  Plughoff, Ryan Olympia, WA 1315 M 35 2:01:12 9:15 45 / 54 369 / 833 224 / 333 2:01:36 9:17 0:24
  Poe, David Tumwater, WA 1842 M 37 1:41:32 7:45 11 / 54 80 / 833 65 / 333 1:41:44 7:46 0:12
  Politsch, Jill Olympia, WA 1897 F 25 1:33:55 7:10 1 / 75 36 / 833 4 / 500 1:33:59 7:10 0:04
  Poppe, Kristine Chehalis, WA 1084 F 34 1:51:28 8:30 14 / 80 208 / 833 63 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
  Porter, Stephanie Centralia, WA 1554 F 39 4:01:27 18:25 81 / 82 830 / 833 497 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
  Potts, Matti Portland, OR 1853 F 48 2:32:22 11:37 45 / 63 690 / 833 382 / 500 2:32:38 11:39 0:16
  Power, Summer Mill Creek, WA 1306 F 23 2:04:59 9:32 15 / 28 426 / 833 183 / 500 2:05:15 9:33 0:16
  Powers, Jennifer Puyallup, WA 1532 F 41 2:15:57 10:22 53 / 83 559 / 833 278 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
  Price, Josiah Tumwater, WA 1268 M 26 1:12:02 5:30 1 / 32 1 / 833 1 / 333 1:12:02 5:30 0:00
  Pritchett, Jj Olympia, WA 1301 F 44 3:18:49 15:10 75 / 83 790 / 833 462 / 500 3:19:14 15:12 0:25
  Prose, Linda Olympia, WA 1176 F 62 3:29:54 16:01 9 / 9 807 / 833 476 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
  Puckett, Gretchen Olympia, WA 1336 F 39 2:10:41 9:58 37 / 82 494 / 833 231 / 500 2:11:24 10:01 0:43
  Pulz, Zach Molalla, OR 1912 M 26 1:58:43 9:03 24 / 32 340 / 833 209 / 333 1:59:14 9:06 0:31
  Putmon, Ed Olympia, WA 1718 M 62 2:25:33 11:06 12 / 17 645 / 833 298 / 333 2:26:28 11:10 0:55
  Quilici, Samantha Portland, OR 1509 F 26 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 75 212 / 833 65 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:17
  Radek, Jeff Fall City, WA 1682 M 48 1:36:09 7:20 6 / 43 45 / 833 39 / 333 1:36:17 7:21 0:08
  Rajotte, EmilyJO Seattle, WA 1488 F 27 2:10:26 9:57 41 / 75 488 / 833 226 / 500 2:11:00 10:00 0:34
  Rangel, German Everett, WA 1660 M 44 1:51:52 8:32 29 / 53 216 / 833 149 / 333 1:52:01 8:33 0:09
  Rankin, John Auburn, WA 1071 M 50 1:45:41 8:04 10 / 40 129 / 833 103 / 333 1:46:24 8:07 0:43
  Raphael, Martin Olympia, WA 1297 M 61 2:07:23 9:43 10 / 17 459 / 833 253 / 333 2:07:42 9:44 0:19
  Redburg, Lisa Seattle, WA 1435 F 47 2:10:32 9:57 25 / 63 492 / 833 229 / 500 2:11:16 10:01 0:44
  Redman, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1516 F 34 1:58:51 9:04 27 / 80 343 / 833 133 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:03
  Reida, Ashley Olympia, WA 1789 F 24 2:29:24 11:24 25 / 28 673 / 833 369 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
  Reinitz, Rachelle Tenino, WA 1742 F 45 3:00:39 13:47 52 / 63 752 / 833 431 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
  Reisdorfer, Barbara Lakewood, WA 1397 F 53 3:11:52 14:38 37 / 42 777 / 833 451 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
  Reisdorfer, Greg Lakewood, WA 1398 M 55 2:28:29 11:20 18 / 24 663 / 833 304 / 333 2:28:46 11:21 0:17
  Renaud, Kathy Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1039 F 47 2:14:04 10:14 29 / 63 537 / 833 263 / 500 2:14:37 10:16 0:33
  Retchless, Loan Sumner, WA 1144 F 37 1:52:45 8:36 11 / 82 231 / 833 72 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:36
  Reus, Diane Olympia, WA 1669 F 53 3:14:28 14:50 39 / 42 781 / 833 455 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
  Reus, Emily Olympia, WA 1670 F 24 3:14:28 14:50 27 / 28 782 / 833 456 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
  Reynolds, Jeannette Seattle, WA 1296 F 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 29 746 / 833 427 / 500 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
  Reynolds, Stephen Seattle, WA 1295 M 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 24 747 / 833 320 / 333 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
  Rhoades, Patricia Shelton, WA 1079 F 57 2:29:20 11:23 16 / 29 672 / 833 368 / 500 2:29:59 11:26 0:39
  Richard, Dave Olympia, WA 1672 M 55 1:23:43 6:23 1 / 24 11 / 833 11 / 333 1:23:44 6:23 0:01
  Richards, JoANn Tacoma, WA 1642 F 41 2:24:05 10:59 61 / 83 635 / 833 340 / 500 2:24:15 11:00 0:10
  Richter, Allan Eatonville, WA 1218 M 17 3:05:37 14:10 11 / 11 766 / 833 324 / 333 3:06:25 14:13 0:48
  Roberts, Corie Buckley, WA 1278 F 32 2:02:09 9:19 31 / 80 383 / 833 156 / 500 2:02:18 9:20 0:09
  Rollins, Elisabeth Richmond, BC 1339 F 58 1:58:34 9:03 4 / 29 334 / 833 127 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:08
  Rossow, Alexandra Olympia, WA 1454 F 21 2:01:36 9:17 11 / 28 377 / 833 151 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:29
  Rowe, Tim Seattle, WA 1245 M 31 2:15:10 10:19 32 / 40 551 / 833 279 / 333 2:16:14 10:24 1:04
  Rubel, Debbie Seattle, WA 1677 F 27 1:42:06 7:47 3 / 75 85 / 833 17 / 500 1:42:08 7:47 0:02
  Ruhl, Matt Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
  Runhaar, Dan Seattle, WA 1390 M 32 1:39:47 7:37 5 / 40 67 / 833 55 / 333 1:39:56 7:37 0:09
  Rutledge, Bob Seattle, WA 1625 M 56 2:24:54 11:03 17 / 24 642 / 833 297 / 333 2:25:39 11:07 0:45
  Ryan, Lisa Olympia, WA 1564 F 40 2:03:41 9:26 34 / 83 407 / 833 172 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:18
  Ryan, Spencer Olympia, WA 1815 M 29 1:41:59 7:47 7 / 32 84 / 833 68 / 333 1:42:16 7:48 0:17
  Saenz, Joe Lacey, WA 1411 M 35 1:44:53 8:00 21 / 54 118 / 833 96 / 333 1:45:20 8:02 0:27
  Salmon, Kris Olympia, WA 1761 F 40 2:32:07 11:36 67 / 83 687 / 833 379 / 500 2:33:01 11:40 0:54
  Sample, Laurel Chehalis, WA 1072 F 32 2:52:15 13:08 74 / 80 737 / 833 419 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
  Sathre, Janice Centralia, WA 1225 F 31 2:19:53 10:40 54 / 80 594 / 833 307 / 500 2:20:07 10:41 0:14
  Sauer, Jennifer Missoula, MT 1419 F 30 1:40:19 7:39 3 / 80 70 / 833 13 / 500 1:40:44 7:41 0:25
  Sauerlender, Amy Olympia, WA 1674 F 44 3:53:48 17:50 81 / 83 824 / 833 492 / 500 3:54:54 17:55 1:06
  Sawin, Van Olympia, WA 1463 M 38 2:12:20 10:06 51 / 54 518 / 833 268 / 333 2:12:53 10:08 0:33
  Schade, Seth Olympia, WA 1925 M 47 1:48:27 8:16 19 / 43 168 / 833 124 / 333 1:49:20 8:20 0:53
  Schafer, Amanda Wenatchee, WA 1923 F 34 1:46:33 8:08 6 / 80 143 / 833 31 / 500 1:46:37 8:08 0:04
  Schaffner, Michael Chicago, IL 1074 M 44 2:20:22 10:42 49 / 53 603 / 833 291 / 333 2:20:35 10:43 0:13
  Schandl, Susan Kirkland, WA 1232 F 44 3:37:19 16:35 77 / 83 813 / 833 482 / 500 3:38:10 16:39 0:51
  Schaphorst, John Tacoma, WA 1810 M 43 1:44:56 8:00 18 / 53 120 / 833 98 / 333 1:45:26 8:03 0:30
  Scharosch, Annika Olympia, WA 1568 F 26 1:52:08 8:33 17 / 75 221 / 833 70 / 500 1:52:19 8:34 0:11
  Scharosch, Jerry Olympia, WA 1567 M 33 1:52:07 8:33 16 / 40 220 / 833 151 / 333 1:52:18 8:34 0:11
  Scheonmaker, Chelyncia Vancouver, WA 1919 F 38 1:54:24 8:44 15 / 82 260 / 833 85 / 500 1:54:51 8:46 0:27
  Schilter, Stacy Olympia, WA 1484 F 29 1:50:28 8:26 13 / 75 196 / 833 58 / 500 1:50:36 8:26 0:08
  Schmidt, Jim Olympia, WA 1828 M 54 1:53:54 8:41 17 / 40 252 / 833 171 / 333 1:54:10 8:43 0:16
  Schmidt, Robert Olympia, WA 1192 M 33 1:55:17 8:48 19 / 40 280 / 833 185 / 333 1:56:41 8:54 1:24
  Schmitt, Andrea Olympia, WA 1569 F 29 2:12:46 10:08 44 / 75 525 / 833 253 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:39
  Schneider, Linda Olympia, WA 1177 F 67 3:26:47 15:46 1 / 1 802 / 833 473 / 500 3:27:34 15:50 0:47
  Schoessel, Roger Olympia, WA 1447 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 36 / 40 549 / 833 277 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
  Schoonmaker, Kathleen Stratford, CT 1102 F 49 2:18:32 10:34 36 / 63 586 / 833 302 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:29
  Schroeder, Amy Auburn, WA 1068 F 52 2:18:00 10:32 18 / 42 580 / 833 296 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
  Scott, Benjamin Seattle , WA 1519 M 29 1:52:27 8:35 18 / 32 227 / 833 157 / 333 1:52:39 8:36 0:12
  Scott, Judy Kent, WA 1122 F 53 2:41:26 12:19 26 / 42 718 / 833 402 / 500 2:41:46 12:20 0:20
  Scott, Stephen Olympia, WA 1831 M 41 2:03:17 9:24 42 / 53 402 / 833 235 / 333 2:03:31 9:25 0:14
  Scroggs, Andy Olympia, WA 1294 M 28 2:00:13 9:10 26 / 32 359 / 833 220 / 333 2:00:25 9:11 0:12
  Scroggs, Tiffany Olympia, WA 1293 F 27 2:50:51 13:02 70 / 75 734 / 833 416 / 500 2:51:03 13:03 0:12
  Seay, Renah Seattle, WA 1859 F 31 1:37:39 7:27 2 / 80 54 / 833 11 / 500 1:37:41 7:27 0:02
  Sedge, Judy Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1367 F 57 3:02:45 13:56 24 / 29 761 / 833 439 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:51
  Seifer, Barret Seattle, WA 1445 M 38 1:50:54 8:28 31 / 54 199 / 833 141 / 333 1:51:12 8:29 0:18
  Senkowski, Gina Graham, WA 1737 F 28 1:48:37 8:17 9 / 75 172 / 833 46 / 500 1:48:49 8:18 0:12
  Serl, John Chehalis, WA 1709 M 40 1:55:32 8:49 35 / 53 283 / 833 187 / 333 1:55:57 8:51 0:25
  Seward, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1784 F 34 2:13:38 10:12 44 / 80 533 / 833 260 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:41
  Shapiro, Randi Shoreline, WA 1686 F 51 2:12:22 10:06 14 / 42 520 / 833 251 / 500 2:13:02 10:09 0:40
  Shaw, Sherry Lacey, WA 1012 F 32 2:17:53 10:31 50 / 80 576 / 833 292 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
  Shay, Brian Hoquiam, WA 1910 M 39 1:37:59 7:28 5 / 54 55 / 833 44 / 333 1:37:59 7:28 0:00
  Shepherd, Marianne Littlerock, WA 1560 F 26 2:30:42 11:30 64 / 75 682 / 833 374 / 500 2:31:52 11:35 1:10
  Sheppard, Ezra Seattle, WA 1561 M 33 1:40:23 7:39 7 / 40 71 / 833 58 / 333 1:40:45 7:41 0:22
  Shier, Amy Olympia, WA 1436 F 41 2:24:45 11:02 62 / 83 639 / 833 343 / 500 2:24:55 11:03 0:10
  Shier, Zack Olympia, WA 1841 M 15 1:33:52 7:10 3 / 11 35 / 833 32 / 333 1:33:57 7:10 0:05
  Short, Michelle Olympia, WA 1679 F 38 2:22:50 10:54 55 / 82 627 / 833 332 / 500 2:23:14 10:56 0:24
  Shorten, Jared Olympia, WA 1868 M 15 1:26:10 6:34 2 / 11 15 / 833 15 / 333 1:26:16 6:35 0:06
  Shrum, Linda Shelton, WA 1227 F 55 2:04:35 9:30 6 / 29 419 / 833 179 / 500 2:05:14 9:33 0:39
  Shumay, Doug Vernon , BRitish Columbi 1094 M 47 1:55:29 8:49 27 / 43 282 / 833 186 / 333 1:56:00 8:51 0:31
  Shumay, Jan Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1093 F 47 2:00:37 9:12 14 / 63 363 / 833 142 / 500 2:01:09 9:14 0:32
  Sigmen, Mary Tacoma, WA 1585 F 45 1:58:01 9:00 9 / 63 325 / 833 122 / 500 1:58:08 9:01 0:07
  Simmons, Caitlin Olympia, WA 1428 F 25 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 75 389 / 833 161 / 500 2:03:07 9:23 0:42
  Simone, Tony Lacey, WA 1889 M 54 1:38:40 7:32 5 / 40 57 / 833 46 / 333 1:38:47 7:32 0:07
  Sims, Michael Shelton, WA 1472 M 60 1:49:31 8:21 3 / 17 188 / 833 135 / 333 1:49:46 8:22 0:15
  Sipe, Christina Olympia, WA 1489 F 33 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 80 193 / 833 57 / 500 1:50:15 8:25 0:03
  Sisson, Susan Seattle, WA 1931 F 49 1:57:12 8:56 5 / 63 308 / 833 111 / 500 1:57:41 8:59 0:29
  Skinner, Maria Olympia, WA 1663 F 38 2:09:55 9:55 35 / 82 482 / 833 222 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:19
  Skorczewski, Rich Damascus, OR 1825 M 30 1:13:08 5:35 1 / 40 2 / 833 2 / 333 1:13:08 5:35 0:00
  Slinn, Anthony Mukilteo, WA 1090 M 48 1:46:13 8:06 17 / 43 138 / 833 110 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 1:08
  Smith, Alison Olympia, WA 1406 F 25 1:46:34 8:08 7 / 75 144 / 833 32 / 500 1:46:42 8:08 0:08
  Smith, Debbie Olympia, WA 1552 F 49 2:28:39 11:20 42 / 63 665 / 833 361 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:04
  Smith, Greg Chehalis, WA 1719 M 51 1:48:58 8:19 11 / 40 177 / 833 129 / 333 1:49:43 8:22 0:45
  Smith, Leroy Yelm, WA 1217 M 56 3:07:52 14:20 24 / 24 772 / 833 326 / 333 3:08:40 14:23 0:48
  Smith, Mark Olympia, WA 1341 M 39 3:40:02 16:47 54 / 54 818 / 833 332 / 333 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
  Smith, Noni Bend, OR 1520 F 26 2:38:34 12:06 68 / 75 706 / 833 392 / 500 2:39:28 12:10 0:54
  Smith, Suzette Chehalis, WA 1766 F 44 2:39:57 12:12 68 / 83 712 / 833 397 / 500 2:40:42 12:15 0:45
  Sobba-Higley, Anne Wenatchee, WA 1374 F 44 3:53:49 17:50 82 / 83 825 / 833 493 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
  Soper, Bart Wilkeson, WA 1099 M 33 1:40:27 7:40 8 / 40 73 / 833 60 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:15
  South, Charles Rochester, WA 1450 M 39 2:02:39 9:21 48 / 54 396 / 833 232 / 333 2:03:10 9:24 0:31
  Spratley, Darrion Kent, WA 1899 M 42 1:55:45 8:50 36 / 53 287 / 833 189 / 333 1:56:54 8:55 1:09
  Stalp, Scotty Vancouver, WA 1353 M 35 1:43:05 7:52 15 / 54 97 / 833 79 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:08
  Standifer, Chad Tumwater, WA 1778 M 33 1:57:29 8:58 22 / 40 313 / 833 200 / 333 1:57:33 8:58 0:04
  Staneff, Barbara Kent, WA 1628 F 58 3:25:21 15:40 28 / 29 801 / 833 472 / 500 3:26:14 15:44 0:53
  Steltz, Taiece Seattle, WA 1323 F 25 3:02:00 13:53 72 / 75 759 / 833 437 / 500 3:02:48 13:57 0:48
  Stephenson, Tylar Olympia, WA 1699 F 24 1:46:03 8:05 6 / 28 136 / 833 27 / 500 1:46:11 8:06 0:08
  Stevick, Autumn Olympia, WA 1352 F 30 1:51:38 8:31 15 / 80 213 / 833 66 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
  Stevick, Jenny Olympia, WA 1924 F 25 1:36:17 7:21 2 / 75 46 / 833 7 / 500 1:36:25 7:21 0:08
  Steward, Kara Olympia, WA 1522 F 45 2:28:59 11:22 43 / 63 666 / 833 362 / 500 2:29:56 11:26 0:57
  Stewart, Courtney Enumclaw, WA 1279 F 31 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 80 596 / 833 308 / 500 2:20:26 10:43 0:19
  Stoeffler, Pam Bellevue, WA 1195 F 54 2:44:58 12:35 29 / 42 728 / 833 411 / 500 2:45:17 12:36 0:19
  Stoehr, Heather Bremerton, WA 1664 F 36 3:33:46 16:18 77 / 82 810 / 833 479 / 500 3:34:42 16:23 0:56
  Strehmel, Sonja Tumwater, WA 1713 F 41 1:46:04 8:05 4 / 83 137 / 833 28 / 500 1:46:06 8:06 0:02
  Strohmaier, Janice Washougal, WA 1092 F 57 3:07:14 14:17 25 / 29 770 / 833 445 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
  Stryker, Jill Camas, WA 1088 F 57 3:07:15 14:17 26 / 29 771 / 833 446 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:54
  Stuard, Jeremy Rochester, WA 1871 M 31 2:24:25 11:01 36 / 40 638 / 833 296 / 333 2:24:51 11:03 0:26
  Stuverud, Christina Edmonds, WA 1644 F 32 2:09:00 9:50 38 / 80 471 / 833 214 / 500 2:10:05 9:55 1:05
  Styring, Alison Olympia, WA 1420 F 36 2:06:54 9:41 32 / 82 458 / 833 206 / 500 2:07:53 9:45 0:59
  Sukola, Laurie Tacoma, WA 1541 F 47 2:21:15 10:46 38 / 63 609 / 833 317 / 500 2:22:08 10:51 0:53
  Sundem, Cindy East Olympia, WA 1549 F 47 2:05:23 9:34 19 / 63 434 / 833 190 / 500 2:05:53 9:36 0:30
  Swanda, Anthony Federal Way, WA 1378 M 37 1:34:19 7:12 4 / 54 40 / 833 36 / 333 1:34:23 7:12 0:04
  Swenson, John Redmond , WA 1651 M 49 1:43:26 7:53 13 / 43 102 / 833 84 / 333 1:43:32 7:54 0:06
  Takiyama, Hiroyuki Puyallup, WA 1804 M 34 2:05:32 9:35 27 / 40 439 / 833 248 / 333 2:06:22 9:38 0:50
  Talbot, Aimee Lacey, WA 1379 F 43 1:55:03 8:47 16 / 83 275 / 833 92 / 500 1:55:57 8:51 0:54
  Taylor, Annette Tumwater, WA 1186 F 39 2:29:03 11:22 59 / 82 667 / 833 363 / 500 2:30:02 11:27 0:59
  Thiessen, Brandy Seattle, WA 1168 F 20 2:08:36 9:49 18 / 28 468 / 833 211 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:05
  Thome, Mark Tumwater, WA 1347 M 45 1:32:14 7:02 5 / 43 27 / 833 26 / 333 1:32:49 7:05 0:35
  Thompson, Jonathan Olympia, WA 1381 M 39 1:49:09 8:20 28 / 54 180 / 833 131 / 333 1:49:33 8:21 0:24
  Thompson, Joseph Tumwater, WA 1076 M 38 2:02:34 9:21 46 / 54 391 / 833 229 / 333 2:02:41 9:21 0:07
  Thomsen, Nancy Bonney Lake , WA 1860 F 50 2:45:06 12:36 30 / 42 729 / 833 412 / 500 2:45:57 12:40 0:51
  Tilton, Chad Olympia, WA 1476 M 22 1:47:04 8:10 4 / 9 149 / 833 115 / 333 1:47:26 8:12 0:22
  Tokach, Robert Packwood, WA 1357 M 52 1:35:36 7:18 3 / 40 42 / 833 37 / 333 1:35:36 7:18 0:00
  Torres, Kuca Dayton, OR 1790 F 53 2:10:31 9:57 12 / 42 491 / 833 228 / 500 2:11:07 10:00 0:36
  Tosomeen, Ann Lacey, WA 1551 F 41 1:56:27 8:53 19 / 83 298 / 833 103 / 500 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
  Tosomeen, Craig Lacey, WA 1550 M 41 1:56:27 8:53 39 / 53 297 / 833 195 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
  Tourtillott, Leeann Olympia, WA 1783 F 53 2:15:57 10:22 16 / 42 558 / 833 277 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:39
  Tower, Brad Olympia, WA 1661 M 36 2:05:25 9:34 49 / 54 435 / 833 245 / 333 2:05:59 9:37 0:34
  Town, Dana Lacey, WA 1616 F 21 2:21:37 10:48 24 / 28 616 / 833 324 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
  Town, Dee Lacey, WA 1617 F 49 2:21:37 10:48 39 / 63 617 / 833 325 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
  Toy, Mark Olympia, WA 1040 M 48 2:34:25 11:47 40 / 43 694 / 833 309 / 333 2:35:13 11:50 0:48
  Treat, Sheri East Wenatchee, WA 1456 F 35 1:53:58 8:42 14 / 82 256 / 833 84 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:07
  Turner, Paul Olympia, WA 1304 M 53 2:01:23 9:16 26 / 40 371 / 833 225 / 333 2:02:12 9:19 0:49
  Uhrbom, Michelle Seattle, WA 1167 F 43 2:08:37 9:49 43 / 83 469 / 833 212 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:04
  Umland, Carrie Seattle, WA 1658 F 45 2:10:31 9:57 24 / 63 490 / 833 227 / 500 2:11:20 10:01 0:49
  Unk, Lily Issaquah, WA 1247 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 24 / 75 281 / 833 96 / 500 1:56:12 8:52 0:46
  Unruh, George Gig Harbor, WA 1599 M 50 1:37:25 7:26 4 / 40 51 / 833 42 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:04
  Upson, Nicky Olympia, WA 1892 F 39 2:21:41 10:48 54 / 82 618 / 833 326 / 500 2:22:44 10:53 1:03
  Valente, Cydnee Olympia, WA 1346 F 34 1:46:14 8:06 5 / 80 140 / 833 29 / 500 1:46:16 8:06 0:02
  Valliere-Douglass, Jennifer Seattle, WA 1175 F 37 1:36:18 7:21 2 / 82 47 / 833 8 / 500 1:36:19 7:21 0:01
  Van Slyke, Lori Olympia, WA 1139 F 46 2:10:19 9:56 23 / 63 487 / 833 225 / 500 2:10:59 9:59 0:40
  VanderPlas, Jacob Seattle, WA 1634 M 26 1:25:02 6:29 3 / 32 12 / 833 12 / 333 1:25:02 6:29 0:00
  Vaughn, Lacey Elma, WA 1449 F 26 3:11:52 14:38 74 / 75 776 / 833 450 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
  Vavrus, Jessica Olympia, WA 1836 F 33 2:21:55 10:50 58 / 80 620 / 833 327 / 500 2:22:18 10:51 0:23
  Vea, Sandie Lynnwood, WA 1006 F 47 2:11:01 10:00 26 / 63 501 / 833 237 / 500 2:11:33 10:02 0:32
  Veatch, Rob Olympia, WA 1328 M 24 1:40:41 7:41 2 / 9 75 / 833 61 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:01
  Vessey, Mark McCleary, WA 1596 M 40 1:32:28 7:03 5 / 53 28 / 833 27 / 333 1:32:34 7:04 0:06
  Villanueva, Daniela Olympia, WA 1026 F 34 3:32:53 16:14 80 / 80 809 / 833 478 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
  Villegas, Gerardo Olympia, WA 1776 M 48 1:47:07 8:10 18 / 43 150 / 833 116 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:14
  Vlach, Angie Chehalis, WA 1795 F 31 1:51:12 8:29 12 / 80 202 / 833 59 / 500 1:51:17 8:29 0:05
  Volk, Crystal Bellingham, WA 1209 F 28 2:20:14 10:42 53 / 75 598 / 833 309 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:37
  Wacker, Douglas San Diego, CA 1850 M 28 1:51:37 8:31 16 / 32 211 / 833 147 / 333 1:51:47 8:32 0:10
  Wagaman, Christina Olympia, WA 1166 F 23 2:21:09 10:46 23 / 28 608 / 833 316 / 500 2:21:56 10:50 0:47
  Wagner, Andrew Puyallup, WA 1626 M 15 1:52:29 8:35 9 / 11 228 / 833 158 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:08
  Wagner, Kara Lacey, WA 1317 F 22 2:02:16 9:20 12 / 28 386 / 833 159 / 500 2:02:33 9:21 0:17
  Wallace, Darrell Tacoma, WA 1299 M 58 2:01:55 9:18 11 / 24 379 / 833 227 / 333 2:02:39 9:21 0:44
  Wallace, Kyla Renton, WA 1824 F 41 2:21:26 10:47 58 / 83 612 / 833 320 / 500 2:21:45 10:49 0:19
  Wallace, Mark Silverdale, WA 1444 M 46 1:31:15 6:58 3 / 43 24 / 833 23 / 333 1:31:19 6:58 0:04
  Wallace, Todd Renton, WA 1302 M 40 2:11:19 10:01 45 / 53 507 / 833 266 / 333 2:11:38 10:02 0:19
  Walloch, Catherine Gig Harbor, WA 1690 F 43 2:01:25 9:16 28 / 83 373 / 833 148 / 500 2:01:34 9:16 0:09
  Walsh, Jodi Lacey , WA 1603 F 31 2:05:35 9:35 35 / 80 440 / 833 192 / 500 2:05:57 9:36 0:22
  Walsh, Kathleen Seattle, WA 1314 F 42 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 83 479 / 833 220 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:23
  Walsh, Patricia Seattle, WA 1169 F 34 2:12:47 10:08 43 / 80 526 / 833 254 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:38
  Walston, Noemi Olympia, WA 1457 F 34 2:17:53 10:31 49 / 80 575 / 833 291 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
  Ward, William Olympia, WA 1282 M 42 2:15:33 10:20 47 / 53 555 / 833 280 / 333 2:15:46 10:21 0:13
  Watkins, Julie Tumwater, WA 1883 F 40 2:01:08 9:14 27 / 83 367 / 833 145 / 500 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
  Watkins, Kris Tumwater, WA 1587 F 39 2:42:17 12:23 66 / 82 721 / 833 405 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:00
  Weathersbee, Bernard Tacoma, WA 1619 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 20 / 54 113 / 833 93 / 333 1:44:46 7:59 0:29
  Webb, Jennie Rochester, WA 1704 F 36 2:11:14 10:01 39 / 82 505 / 833 241 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
  Webb, Kurt Rochester, WA 1703 M 29 2:11:14 10:01 27 / 32 506 / 833 265 / 333 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
  Webb, Raean Black Diamond, WA 1138 F 40 2:07:54 9:45 41 / 83 461 / 833 207 / 500 2:08:06 9:46 0:12
  Webster, Eileen Longview, WA 1666 F 53 2:40:53 12:16 25 / 42 716 / 833 400 / 500 2:41:36 12:20 0:43
  Weiss, David Startup, WA 1125 M 64 2:26:20 11:10 13 / 17 650 / 833 301 / 333 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
  Weiss, Julie San Diego, CA 1124 F 28 2:26:20 11:10 58 / 75 651 / 833 350 / 500 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
  Wells-Secena, Georgette Oakville, WA 1753 F 53 3:36:19 16:30 42 / 42 811 / 833 480 / 500 3:37:13 16:34 0:54
  Wentworth, Michael Seaside, OR 1839 M 53 2:37:51 12:02 40 / 40 701 / 833 313 / 333 2:38:41 12:06 0:50
  Wernicke, Dale Kelso, WA 1694 M 49 1:28:23 6:45 2 / 43 18 / 833 18 / 333 1:28:31 6:45 0:08
  West, Chris Missoula, MT 1434 M 30 1:44:38 7:59 12 / 40 115 / 833 95 / 333 1:45:04 8:01 0:26
  Westberg, Brian Olympia, WA 1926 M 38 1:45:30 8:03 22 / 54 125 / 833 100 / 333 1:45:51 8:04 0:21
  Wetzler, BridgetA Lakewood, WA 1791 F 32 2:27:24 11:15 65 / 80 657 / 833 356 / 500 2:27:55 11:17 0:31
  White, Donna Lakewood, WA 1395 F 56 1:47:58 8:14 2 / 29 157 / 833 38 / 500 1:48:07 8:15 0:09
  White, Elizabeth Lakewood, WA 1614 F 25 1:44:44 7:59 5 / 75 116 / 833 21 / 500 1:44:51 8:00 0:07
  Wignall, Matthew Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:59:35 9:07 25 / 32 354 / 833 216 / 333 1:59:53 9:09 0:18
  Wilkins, Mari Renton, WA 1479 F 31 3:04:33 14:05 78 / 80 763 / 833 440 / 500 3:05:09 14:07 0:36
  Wilkins, Perry Fall City, WA 1415 M 41 1:54:32 8:44 33 / 53 265 / 833 178 / 333 1:55:31 8:49 0:59
  Wilkins, Ryan Renton, WA 1480 M 32 1:43:32 7:54 11 / 40 106 / 833 88 / 333 1:44:07 7:57 0:35
  Williams, Alison Seattle, WA 1240 F 24 1:45:20 8:02 5 / 28 124 / 833 25 / 500 1:45:46 8:04 0:26
  Williams, Andrew Olympia, WA 1405 M 16 1:42:51 7:51 5 / 11 94 / 833 77 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:22
  Williams, Sharon Fort Lewis, WA 1016 F 34 2:32:07 11:36 69 / 80 688 / 833 380 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
  Wilson, John 1884 M 60 2:01:08 9:14 7 / 17 368 / 833 223 / 333 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
  Wilson, Karissa Cle Elum , WA 1862 F 27 1:54:57 8:46 20 / 75 272 / 833 91 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:09
  Wilson, Mark Fife, WA 1503 M 20 2:12:25 10:06 8 / 9 521 / 833 270 / 333 2:12:27 10:06 0:02
  Wilson, Matthew Olympia, WA 1422 M 28 1:47:13 8:11 14 / 32 152 / 833 118 / 333 1:47:56 8:14 0:43
  Wilson, Melodie Chehalis, WA 1082 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 67 / 82 727 / 833 410 / 500 2:45:51 12:39 1:10
  Wilson, Steve Olympia, WA 1267 M 49 3:17:23 15:03 43 / 43 787 / 833 327 / 333 3:18:03 15:06 0:40
  Wilson, Tom Cle Elum , WA 1863 M 45 1:32:12 7:02 4 / 43 26 / 833 25 / 333 1:32:21 7:03 0:09
  Wimmer-Stormer, Diana Oak Harbor, WA 1823 F 38 3:37:28 16:35 78 / 82 815 / 833 484 / 500 3:38:09 16:38 0:41
  Winner, Dina Olympia, WA 1135 F 35 2:20:22 10:42 51 / 82 602 / 833 312 / 500 2:20:27 10:43 0:05
  Wittenberg, Lindsey Olympia, WA 1570 F 24 1:39:33 7:36 3 / 28 66 / 833 12 / 500 1:39:37 7:36 0:04
  Wittenberg, Valerie Shelton, WA 1575 F 52 1:50:10 8:24 3 / 42 192 / 833 56 / 500 1:50:31 8:26 0:21
  Woolson, Lynn West Linn, OR 1085 F 54 3:15:03 14:53 40 / 42 784 / 833 458 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 0:59
  Wright, Beatrix Olympia, WA 1116 F 43 2:01:57 9:18 29 / 83 381 / 833 154 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:47
  Wright, Brad Olympia, WA 1727 M 54 1:55:57 8:51 21 / 40 290 / 833 191 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:59
  Wright, Carola Olympia, WA 1143 F 41 3:44:37 17:08 80 / 83 821 / 833 489 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
  Wyman, Katrina Tumwater, WA 1228 F 29 2:26:10 11:09 57 / 75 649 / 833 349 / 500 2:26:52 11:12 0:42
  Wynn, Mike Fife, WA 1067 M 27 1:57:32 8:58 22 / 32 315 / 833 201 / 333 1:58:24 9:02 0:52
  Yates, Jil Portland, OR 1271 F 45 3:53:49 17:50 62 / 63 826 / 833 494 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
  Yates, Ron Lacey, WA 1827 M 44 1:46:42 8:08 24 / 53 146 / 833 113 / 333 1:46:52 8:09 0:10
  Yelverton, Joe Seattle, WA 1855 M 44 1:30:40 6:55 4 / 53 21 / 833 20 / 333 1:30:43 6:55 0:03
  Yen, Lenard Vashon, WA 1403 M 55 3:06:40 14:14 23 / 24 768 / 833 325 / 333 3:07:27 14:18 0:47
  Young, Correna Tenino, WA 1759 F 36 2:32:34 11:38 61 / 82 691 / 833 383 / 500 2:33:28 11:42 0:54
  Younger, Erin Seattle, WA 1174 F 56 2:09:21 9:52 7 / 29 474 / 833 217 / 500 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
  Yovetich, Miriam Seattle, WA 1763 F 48 1:57:59 9:00 8 / 63 324 / 833 121 / 500 1:58:33 9:03 0:34
  Zaborac, Dennis Kent, WA 1362 M 59 1:58:42 9:03 9 / 24 338 / 833 208 / 333 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
  Zahorsky, Carol Tenino, WA 1927 F 49 1:59:37 9:07 12 / 63 356 / 833 139 / 500 1:59:39 9:08 0:02
  Ziegler, Jennifer Olympia, WA 1733 F 37 2:10:36 9:58 36 / 82 493 / 833 230 / 500 2:11:14 10:01 0:38
  Ziniewicz, Kelly Olympia, WA 1196 F 40 3:13:08 14:44 73 / 83 779 / 833 453 / 500 3:14:04 14:48 0:56

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - MALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Josiah Price Tumwater, WA 1268 M 26 1:12:02 5:30 1 / 32 1 / 833 1 / 333 1:12:02 5:30 0:00
2. Rich Skorczewski Damascus, OR 1825 M 30 1:13:08 5:35 1 / 40 2 / 833 2 / 333 1:13:08 5:35 0:00
3. Miguel Galeana Olympia, WA 1916 M 34 1:15:05 5:44 2 / 40 3 / 833 3 / 333 1:15:05 5:44 0:00
4. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
5. Kelly Fulton Lakewood, WA 1613 M 25 1:16:38 5:51 2 / 32 5 / 833 5 / 333 1:16:38 5:51 0:00
6. Christopher Hallows Dupont, WA 1896 M 36 1:16:44 5:51 1 / 54 6 / 833 6 / 333 1:16:44 5:51 0:00
7. Bob Brennand Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
8. Frederick Motteler Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
9. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1598 M 33 1:21:51 6:15 3 / 40 9 / 833 9 / 333 1:21:51 6:15 0:00
10. James Moore Renton, WA 1650 M 34 1:23:06 6:20 4 / 40 10 / 833 10 / 333 1:23:06 6:20 0:00
11. Dave Richard Olympia, WA 1672 M 55 1:23:43 6:23 1 / 24 11 / 833 11 / 333 1:23:44 6:23 0:01
12. Jacob VanderPlas Seattle, WA 1634 M 26 1:25:02 6:29 3 / 32 12 / 833 12 / 333 1:25:02 6:29 0:00
13. Scott Lee Mcchord Afb, WA 1546 M 37 1:25:31 6:31 2 / 54 13 / 833 13 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
14. Owen Burbank Seattle, WA 1811 M 18 1:25:31 6:31 1 / 11 14 / 833 14 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
15. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1868 M 15 1:26:10 6:34 2 / 11 15 / 833 15 / 333 1:26:16 6:35 0:06
16. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 1676 M 41 1:26:45 6:37 2 / 53 16 / 833 16 / 333 1:26:47 6:37 0:02
17. Tim Nixon Vancouver, BC 1904 M 42 1:28:00 6:43 3 / 53 17 / 833 17 / 333 1:28:00 6:43 0:00
18. Dale Wernicke Kelso, WA 1694 M 49 1:28:23 6:45 2 / 43 18 / 833 18 / 333 1:28:31 6:45 0:08
19. Mark Amondson North Hollywood, CA 1332 M 25 1:29:32 6:50 4 / 32 20 / 833 19 / 333 1:29:41 6:50 0:09
20. Joe Yelverton Seattle, WA 1855 M 44 1:30:40 6:55 4 / 53 21 / 833 20 / 333 1:30:43 6:55 0:03
21. David Allen Madison, WI 1775 M 52 1:30:59 6:56 2 / 40 22 / 833 21 / 333 1:31:02 6:57 0:03
22. Miguel Pineda Olympia, WA 1873 M 22 1:31:09 6:57 1 / 9 23 / 833 22 / 333 1:31:11 6:57 0:02
23. Mark Wallace Silverdale, WA 1444 M 46 1:31:15 6:58 3 / 43 24 / 833 23 / 333 1:31:19 6:58 0:04
24. Craig Andersen Olympia, WA 1890 M 60 1:31:54 7:01 1 / 17 25 / 833 24 / 333 1:31:55 7:01 0:01
25. Tom Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1863 M 45 1:32:12 7:02 4 / 43 26 / 833 25 / 333 1:32:21 7:03 0:09
26. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1347 M 45 1:32:14 7:02 5 / 43 27 / 833 26 / 333 1:32:49 7:05 0:35
27. Mark Vessey McCleary, WA 1596 M 40 1:32:28 7:03 5 / 53 28 / 833 27 / 333 1:32:34 7:04 0:06
28. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1394 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 6 / 53 29 / 833 28 / 333 1:32:59 7:06 0:30
29. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1563 M 37 1:32:45 7:05 3 / 54 30 / 833 29 / 333 1:32:46 7:05 0:01
30. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 1492 M 55 1:33:05 7:06 2 / 24 31 / 833 30 / 333 1:33:06 7:06 0:01
31. George Lane Tacoma, WA 1173 M 44 1:33:17 7:07 7 / 53 33 / 833 31 / 333 1:33:28 7:08 0:11
32. Zack Shier Olympia, WA 1841 M 15 1:33:52 7:10 3 / 11 35 / 833 32 / 333 1:33:57 7:10 0:05
33. Jason Blackston Dupont, WA 1410 M 26 1:33:59 7:10 5 / 32 37 / 833 33 / 333 1:33:59 7:10 0:00
34. Juan Morales Ellensburg , WA 1801 M 29 1:34:06 7:11 6 / 32 38 / 833 34 / 333 1:34:15 7:11 0:09
35. Danny Barnes Maple Valley, WA 1531 M 42 1:34:06 7:11 8 / 53 39 / 833 35 / 333 1:34:46 7:14 0:40
36. Anthony Swanda Federal Way, WA 1378 M 37 1:34:19 7:12 4 / 54 40 / 833 36 / 333 1:34:23 7:12 0:04
37. Robert Tokach Packwood, WA 1357 M 52 1:35:36 7:18 3 / 40 42 / 833 37 / 333 1:35:36 7:18 0:00
38. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1009 M 40 1:35:57 7:19 9 / 53 43 / 833 38 / 333 1:35:59 7:19 0:02
39. Jeff Radek Fall City, WA 1682 M 48 1:36:09 7:20 6 / 43 45 / 833 39 / 333 1:36:17 7:21 0:08
40. Paul Filippi Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1221 M 55 1:37:17 7:25 3 / 24 49 / 833 40 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:12
41. Joel Harpel Olympia, WA 1732 M 44 1:37:24 7:26 10 / 53 50 / 833 41 / 333 1:37:24 7:26 0:00
42. George Unruh Gig Harbor, WA 1599 M 50 1:37:25 7:26 4 / 40 51 / 833 42 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:04
43. Kevin Hall Wenatchee, WA 1258 M 47 1:37:30 7:26 7 / 43 53 / 833 43 / 333 1:37:30 7:26 0:00
44. Brian Shay Hoquiam, WA 1910 M 39 1:37:59 7:28 5 / 54 55 / 833 44 / 333 1:37:59 7:28 0:00
45. Andrew Casey Seattle, WA 1792 M 36 1:38:05 7:29 6 / 54 56 / 833 45 / 333 1:38:09 7:29 0:04
46. Tony Simone Lacey, WA 1889 M 54 1:38:40 7:32 5 / 40 57 / 833 46 / 333 1:38:47 7:32 0:07
47. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1662 M 44 1:38:53 7:33 11 / 53 58 / 833 47 / 333 1:38:55 7:33 0:02
48. David Bowermaster Seattle, WA 1191 M 43 1:39:02 7:33 12 / 53 59 / 833 48 / 333 1:39:07 7:34 0:05
49. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1698 M 15 1:39:08 7:34 4 / 11 60 / 833 49 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:05
50. Stephen Howe Lake Stevens, WA 1285 M 58 1:39:11 7:34 4 / 24 61 / 833 50 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:02
51. Kenny Jisa Richland, WA 1537 M 38 1:39:16 7:34 7 / 54 62 / 833 51 / 333 1:39:32 7:36 0:16
52. Andy Piercy Tacoma, WA 1427 M 52 1:39:26 7:35 6 / 40 63 / 833 52 / 333 1:39:31 7:35 0:05
53. John Durand Bainbridge Island, WA 1846 M 45 1:39:31 7:35 8 / 43 64 / 833 53 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
54. Felix Fernandez Olympia, WA 1562 M 47 1:39:31 7:35 9 / 43 65 / 833 54 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
55. Dan Runhaar Seattle, WA 1390 M 32 1:39:47 7:37 5 / 40 67 / 833 55 / 333 1:39:56 7:37 0:09
56. Chris Burtner 1900 M 39 1:39:48 7:37 8 / 54 68 / 833 56 / 333 1:39:52 7:37 0:04
57. Will Burnside Seattle, WA 1921 M 30 1:40:11 7:39 6 / 40 69 / 833 57 / 333 1:40:27 7:40 0:16
58. Ezra Sheppard Seattle, WA 1561 M 33 1:40:23 7:39 7 / 40 71 / 833 58 / 333 1:40:45 7:41 0:22
59. Rob Cheshire Montclair, VA 1506 M 48 1:40:26 7:40 10 / 43 72 / 833 59 / 333 1:40:56 7:42 0:30
60. Bart Soper Wilkeson, WA 1099 M 33 1:40:27 7:40 8 / 40 73 / 833 60 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:15
61. Rob Veatch Olympia, WA 1328 M 24 1:40:41 7:41 2 / 9 75 / 833 61 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:01
62. Kevin Hayward Olympia, WA 1356 M 23 1:40:43 7:41 3 / 9 76 / 833 62 / 333 1:41:38 7:45 0:55
63. Ari Halpern Olympia, WA 1204 M 35 1:40:51 7:42 9 / 54 77 / 833 63 / 333 1:41:07 7:43 0:16
64. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1153 M 35 1:40:52 7:42 10 / 54 78 / 833 64 / 333 1:41:05 7:43 0:13
65. David Poe Tumwater, WA 1842 M 37 1:41:32 7:45 11 / 54 80 / 833 65 / 333 1:41:44 7:46 0:12
66. Dennis Fay Renton, WA 1148 M 45 1:41:42 7:45 11 / 43 81 / 833 66 / 333 1:42:00 7:47 0:18
67. Jeff Knowlton Olympia, WA 1224 M 41 1:41:50 7:46 13 / 53 82 / 833 67 / 333 1:41:57 7:47 0:07
68. Spencer Ryan Olympia, WA 1815 M 29 1:41:59 7:47 7 / 32 84 / 833 68 / 333 1:42:16 7:48 0:17
69. Darren Dean Olympia, WA 1802 M 39 1:42:10 7:48 12 / 54 86 / 833 69 / 333 1:42:11 7:48 0:01
70. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1281 M 36 1:42:23 7:49 13 / 54 87 / 833 70 / 333 1:43:15 7:53 0:52
71. Greg Kirkpatrick Olympia, WA 1504 M 50 1:42:23 7:49 7 / 40 88 / 833 71 / 333 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
72. Christopher Boeger Tumwater, WA 1656 M 47 1:42:26 7:49 12 / 43 89 / 833 72 / 333 1:42:42 7:50 0:16
73. James McDonough Rochester, WA 1152 M 50 1:42:36 7:50 8 / 40 90 / 833 73 / 333 1:42:45 7:50 0:09
74. Joseph Guyton Lacey, WA 1260 M 27 1:42:45 7:50 8 / 32 91 / 833 74 / 333 1:43:02 7:52 0:17
75. Nathan Decker Seattle, WA 1391 M 30 1:42:49 7:51 9 / 40 92 / 833 75 / 333 1:42:58 7:51 0:09
76. Gregory Ishmael Salem, OR 1432 M 27 1:42:51 7:51 9 / 32 93 / 833 76 / 333 1:42:51 7:51 0:00
77. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1405 M 16 1:42:51 7:51 5 / 11 94 / 833 77 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:22
78. Mark Bowles Des Moines, WA 1796 M 39 1:42:53 7:51 14 / 54 95 / 833 78 / 333 1:43:50 7:55 0:57
79. Scotty Stalp Vancouver, WA 1353 M 35 1:43:05 7:52 15 / 54 97 / 833 79 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:08
80. Luke Pelz Newberg, OR 1478 M 28 1:43:09 7:52 10 / 32 98 / 833 80 / 333 1:43:45 7:55 0:36
81. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1284 M 33 1:43:10 7:52 10 / 40 99 / 833 81 / 333 1:43:16 7:53 0:06
82. Chris Hanson Seattle, WA 1157 M 38 1:43:20 7:53 16 / 54 100 / 833 82 / 333 1:44:02 7:56 0:42
83. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1659 M 39 1:43:23 7:53 17 / 54 101 / 833 83 / 333 1:43:38 7:54 0:15
84. John Swenson Redmond , WA 1651 M 49 1:43:26 7:53 13 / 43 102 / 833 84 / 333 1:43:32 7:54 0:06
85. David Arthur Kenmore, WA 1128 M 41 1:43:26 7:53 14 / 53 103 / 833 85 / 333 1:43:33 7:54 0:07
86. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 1821 M 39 1:43:26 7:53 18 / 54 104 / 833 86 / 333 1:43:36 7:54 0:10
87. Tim Piercy Fircrest, WA 1615 M 44 1:43:30 7:54 15 / 53 105 / 833 87 / 333 1:43:37 7:54 0:07
88. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1480 M 32 1:43:32 7:54 11 / 40 106 / 833 88 / 333 1:44:07 7:57 0:35
89. Kurt Playstead Olympia, WA 1529 M 36 1:43:48 7:55 19 / 54 108 / 833 89 / 333 1:43:55 7:56 0:07
90. John ByKonen Shelton, WA 1893 M 52 1:43:59 7:56 9 / 40 109 / 833 90 / 333 1:44:14 7:57 0:15
91. Brian Coleman Tumwater, WA 1343 M 43 1:44:06 7:56 16 / 53 111 / 833 91 / 333 1:44:27 7:58 0:21
92. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1612 M 45 1:44:13 7:57 14 / 43 112 / 833 92 / 333 1:44:18 7:57 0:05
93. Bernard Weathersbee Tacoma, WA 1619 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 20 / 54 113 / 833 93 / 333 1:44:46 7:59 0:29
94. Joel Manning Olympia, WA 1808 M 47 1:44:38 7:59 15 / 43 114 / 833 94 / 333 1:44:57 8:00 0:19
95. Chris West Missoula, MT 1434 M 30 1:44:38 7:59 12 / 40 115 / 833 95 / 333 1:45:04 8:01 0:26
96. Joe Saenz Lacey, WA 1411 M 35 1:44:53 8:00 21 / 54 118 / 833 96 / 333 1:45:20 8:02 0:27
97. John McAuliffe Redmond, WA 1133 M 42 1:44:55 8:00 17 / 53 119 / 833 97 / 333 1:45:13 8:02 0:18
98. John Schaphorst Tacoma, WA 1810 M 43 1:44:56 8:00 18 / 53 120 / 833 98 / 333 1:45:26 8:03 0:30
99. Andrew Clark Maple Valley , WA 1854 M 27 1:45:13 8:02 11 / 32 122 / 833 99 / 333 1:45:49 8:04 0:36
100. Brian Westberg Olympia, WA 1926 M 38 1:45:30 8:03 22 / 54 125 / 833 100 / 333 1:45:51 8:04 0:21
101. Gary Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1876 M 44 1:45:31 8:03 19 / 53 127 / 833 101 / 333 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
102. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1310 M 40 1:45:34 8:03 20 / 53 128 / 833 102 / 333 1:45:57 8:05 0:23
103. John Rankin Auburn, WA 1071 M 50 1:45:41 8:04 10 / 40 129 / 833 103 / 333 1:46:24 8:07 0:43
104. Daniel McMurtry Renton, WA 1833 M 27 1:45:43 8:04 12 / 32 130 / 833 104 / 333 1:46:05 8:06 0:22
105. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1364 M 41 1:45:46 8:04 21 / 53 131 / 833 105 / 333 1:46:03 8:05 0:17
106. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1469 M 47 1:45:48 8:04 16 / 43 132 / 833 106 / 333 1:46:25 8:07 0:37
107. Tyson Magney Tumwater, WA 1558 M 27 1:45:48 8:04 13 / 32 133 / 833 107 / 333 1:46:07 8:06 0:19
108. David Chilson Longview, WA 1771 M 38 1:45:50 8:04 23 / 54 134 / 833 108 / 333 1:46:42 8:08 0:52
109. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1525 M 44 1:45:53 8:05 22 / 53 135 / 833 109 / 333 1:46:14 8:06 0:21
110. Anthony Slinn Mukilteo, WA 1090 M 48 1:46:13 8:06 17 / 43 138 / 833 110 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 1:08
111. Paul Chartrand Pasco, WA 1330 M 35 1:46:13 8:06 24 / 54 139 / 833 111 / 333 1:46:32 8:08 0:19
112. Mark Peterson Steilacoom, WA 1866 M 43 1:46:20 8:07 23 / 53 142 / 833 112 / 333 1:46:27 8:07 0:07
113. Ron Yates Lacey, WA 1827 M 44 1:46:42 8:08 24 / 53 146 / 833 113 / 333 1:46:52 8:09 0:10
114. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1787 M 16 1:46:50 8:09 6 / 11 148 / 833 114 / 333 1:47:07 8:10 0:17
115. Chad Tilton Olympia, WA 1476 M 22 1:47:04 8:10 4 / 9 149 / 833 115 / 333 1:47:26 8:12 0:22
116. Gerardo Villegas Olympia, WA 1776 M 48 1:47:07 8:10 18 / 43 150 / 833 116 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:14
117. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1528 M 44 1:47:12 8:11 25 / 53 151 / 833 117 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:09
118. Matthew Wilson Olympia, WA 1422 M 28 1:47:13 8:11 14 / 32 152 / 833 118 / 333 1:47:56 8:14 0:43
119. Jeff Holcomb Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 1:47:20 8:11 25 / 54 154 / 833 119 / 333 1:47:53 8:14 0:33
120. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1187 M 39 1:47:58 8:14 26 / 54 158 / 833 120 / 333 1:48:03 8:15 0:05
121. Matt Hitchman Olympia, WA 1797 M 20 1:48:17 8:16 5 / 9 162 / 833 121 / 333 1:48:45 8:18 0:28
122. Bill Herzog Tumwater, WA 1723 M 41 1:48:24 8:16 26 / 53 165 / 833 122 / 333 1:48:36 8:17 0:12
123. John Lawson Olympia, WA 1697 M 19 1:48:26 8:16 7 / 11 167 / 833 123 / 333 1:48:59 8:19 0:33
124. Seth Schade Olympia, WA 1925 M 47 1:48:27 8:16 19 / 43 168 / 833 124 / 333 1:49:20 8:20 0:53
125. John Brase Beaverton, OR 1327 M 38 1:48:36 8:17 27 / 54 170 / 833 125 / 333 1:49:02 8:19 0:26
126. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1263 M 45 1:48:37 8:17 20 / 43 171 / 833 126 / 333 1:49:07 8:19 0:30
127. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1054 M 34 1:48:38 8:17 13 / 40 173 / 833 127 / 333 1:49:01 8:19 0:23
128. Jerome Mittman Northville, MI 1573 M 63 1:48:43 8:18 2 / 17 174 / 833 128 / 333 1:48:46 8:18 0:03
129. Greg Smith Chehalis, WA 1719 M 51 1:48:58 8:19 11 / 40 177 / 833 129 / 333 1:49:43 8:22 0:45
130. Joseph Bach Puyallup, WA 1496 M 29 1:49:03 8:19 15 / 32 178 / 833 130 / 333 1:49:37 8:22 0:34
131. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1381 M 39 1:49:09 8:20 28 / 54 180 / 833 131 / 333 1:49:33 8:21 0:24
132. Darrel Bell Olympia, WA 1592 M 34 1:49:09 8:20 14 / 40 181 / 833 132 / 333 1:49:32 8:21 0:23
133. Tim Christie Eugene, OR 1903 M 46 1:49:10 8:20 21 / 43 182 / 833 133 / 333 1:49:16 8:20 0:06
134. Travis Hilley Chehalis, WA 1194 M 19 1:49:18 8:20 8 / 11 186 / 833 134 / 333 1:49:58 8:23 0:40
135. Michael Sims Shelton, WA 1472 M 60 1:49:31 8:21 3 / 17 188 / 833 135 / 333 1:49:46 8:22 0:15
136. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1485 M 36 1:50:09 8:24 29 / 54 191 / 833 136 / 333 1:50:17 8:25 0:08
137. Bramble Eagle-Jack Olympia, WA 1329 M 23 1:50:22 8:25 6 / 9 194 / 833 137 / 333 1:50:59 8:28 0:37
138. Steve Krippner Seattle, WA 1105 M 40 1:50:27 8:26 27 / 53 195 / 833 138 / 333 1:50:32 8:26 0:05
139. Jin Choe Federal Way, WA 1601 M 51 1:50:42 8:27 12 / 40 197 / 833 139 / 333 1:50:44 8:27 0:02
140. Greg Andersen Bothell, WA 1473 M 37 1:50:45 8:27 30 / 54 198 / 833 140 / 333 1:51:28 8:30 0:43
141. Barret Seifer Seattle, WA 1445 M 38 1:50:54 8:28 31 / 54 199 / 833 141 / 333 1:51:12 8:29 0:18
142. Russell Igoe Olympia, WA 1652 M 47 1:50:56 8:28 22 / 43 200 / 833 142 / 333 1:51:26 8:30 0:30
143. Bill Henry Seattle, WA 1574 M 64 1:51:10 8:29 4 / 17 201 / 833 143 / 333 1:51:56 8:32 0:46
144. Jim Krieger Olympia, WA 1707 M 49 1:51:21 8:30 23 / 43 204 / 833 144 / 333 1:51:44 8:31 0:23
145. Jason Cadle Auburn, WA 1578 M 33 1:51:24 8:30 15 / 40 206 / 833 145 / 333 1:51:31 8:30 0:07
146. Marty Faulk Olympia, WA 1417 M 44 1:51:28 8:30 28 / 53 209 / 833 146 / 333 1:51:42 8:31 0:14
147. Douglas Wacker San Diego, CA 1850 M 28 1:51:37 8:31 16 / 32 211 / 833 147 / 333 1:51:47 8:32 0:10
148. Derek Bluhm Chehalis, WA 1511 M 24 1:51:52 8:32 7 / 9 215 / 833 148 / 333 1:52:47 8:36 0:55
149. German Rangel Everett, WA 1660 M 44 1:51:52 8:32 29 / 53 216 / 833 149 / 333 1:52:01 8:33 0:09
150. Bobby Kenis Olympia, WA 1392 M 29 1:51:59 8:33 17 / 32 219 / 833 150 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:38
151. Jerry Scharosch Olympia, WA 1567 M 33 1:52:07 8:33 16 / 40 220 / 833 151 / 333 1:52:18 8:34 0:11
152. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1451 M 34 1:52:09 8:33 17 / 40 222 / 833 152 / 333 1:52:21 8:34 0:12
153. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1360 M 49 1:52:17 8:34 24 / 43 223 / 833 153 / 333 1:52:36 8:35 0:19
154. Daniel Perez Seattle, WA 1687 M 51 1:52:22 8:34 13 / 40 224 / 833 154 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:04
155. Brian McGregor Aberdeen, WA 1539 M 49 1:52:22 8:34 25 / 43 225 / 833 155 / 333 1:54:25 8:44 2:03
156. Mark Brown Olympia, WA 1803 M 37 1:52:26 8:35 32 / 54 226 / 833 156 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:00
157. Benjamin Scott Seattle , WA 1519 M 29 1:52:27 8:35 18 / 32 227 / 833 157 / 333 1:52:39 8:36 0:12
158. Andrew Wagner Puyallup, WA 1626 M 15 1:52:29 8:35 9 / 11 228 / 833 158 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:08
159. Scott Cannaday Gig Harbor, WA 1348 M 56 1:52:36 8:35 5 / 24 229 / 833 159 / 333 1:53:29 8:39 0:53
160. Jeremy Brase Lacey, WA 1319 M 36 1:52:52 8:37 33 / 54 232 / 833 160 / 333 1:53:17 8:38 0:25
161. Samuel Hyatt Shelton, WA 1702 M 38 1:52:59 8:37 34 / 54 233 / 833 161 / 333 1:53:32 8:40 0:33
162. Thomas Arndt Olympia, WA 1491 M 30 1:53:03 8:37 18 / 40 235 / 833 162 / 333 1:53:39 8:40 0:36
163. Paul James Olympia, WA 1769 M 50 1:53:06 8:38 14 / 40 239 / 833 163 / 333 1:53:15 8:38 0:09
164. Joakim Nilsson Tacoma, WA 1770 M 42 1:53:20 8:39 30 / 53 243 / 833 164 / 333 1:53:25 8:39 0:05
165. Dave Molenaar Olympia, WA 1767 M 47 1:53:27 8:39 26 / 43 244 / 833 165 / 333 1:54:02 8:42 0:35
166. Jay Burnham Auburn, WA 1678 M 39 1:53:28 8:39 35 / 54 245 / 833 166 / 333 1:54:04 8:42 0:36
167. Rick Homchick Olympia, WA 1920 M 42 1:53:31 8:40 31 / 53 246 / 833 167 / 333 1:54:00 8:42 0:29
168. Craig Johnson Olympia, WA 1305 M 26 1:53:36 8:40 19 / 32 247 / 833 168 / 333 1:54:37 8:45 1:01
169. Samuel Carrieri Auburn, WA 1597 M 50 1:53:38 8:40 15 / 40 248 / 833 169 / 333 1:53:44 8:41 0:06
170. Paul Boileau North Vancouver, BRitish 1645 M 52 1:53:49 8:41 16 / 40 251 / 833 170 / 333 1:54:08 8:42 0:19
171. Jim Schmidt Olympia, WA 1828 M 54 1:53:54 8:41 17 / 40 252 / 833 171 / 333 1:54:10 8:43 0:16
172. Zach Duffy Shelton, WA 1604 M 14 1:53:55 8:41 10 / 11 253 / 833 172 / 333 1:54:22 8:43 0:27
173. David Hoffman Olympia, WA 1684 M 62 1:54:16 8:43 5 / 17 257 / 833 173 / 333 1:55:09 8:47 0:53
174. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1298 M 26 1:54:16 8:43 20 / 32 258 / 833 174 / 333 1:54:51 8:46 0:35
175. Alan Abe Seattle, WA 1439 M 55 1:54:19 8:43 6 / 24 259 / 833 175 / 333 1:54:49 8:45 0:30
176. Brian Benn Newcastle, WA 1311 M 35 1:54:27 8:44 36 / 54 263 / 833 176 / 333 1:55:18 8:48 0:51
177. Rick Benson 1878 M 41 1:54:29 8:44 32 / 53 264 / 833 177 / 333 1:55:08 8:47 0:39
178. Perry Wilkins Fall City, WA 1415 M 41 1:54:32 8:44 33 / 53 265 / 833 178 / 333 1:55:31 8:49 0:59
179. Daniel Laggner Olympia, WA 1262 M 27 1:54:37 8:45 21 / 32 266 / 833 179 / 333 1:55:11 8:47 0:34
180. Scott Johnson Olympia, WA 1712 M 56 1:54:50 8:46 7 / 24 270 / 833 180 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
181. Jim Burt Tumwater, WA 1375 M 54 1:54:50 8:46 18 / 40 271 / 833 181 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
182. Mitchell Derrick Olympia, WA 1838 M 39 1:55:02 8:46 37 / 54 273 / 833 182 / 333 1:55:35 8:49 0:33
183. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1331 M 42 1:55:03 8:47 34 / 53 274 / 833 183 / 333 1:55:43 8:50 0:40
184. Joseph Deegan Concord, CA 1837 M 50 1:55:10 8:47 19 / 40 276 / 833 184 / 333 1:55:47 8:50 0:37
185. Robert Schmidt Olympia, WA 1192 M 33 1:55:17 8:48 19 / 40 280 / 833 185 / 333 1:56:41 8:54 1:24
186. Doug Shumay Vernon , BRitish Columbi 1094 M 47 1:55:29 8:49 27 / 43 282 / 833 186 / 333 1:56:00 8:51 0:31
187. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1709 M 40 1:55:32 8:49 35 / 53 283 / 833 187 / 333 1:55:57 8:51 0:25
188. Nils Carlson Vacaville, CA 1691 M 54 1:55:34 8:49 20 / 40 284 / 833 188 / 333 1:55:52 8:50 0:18
189. Darrion Spratley Kent, WA 1899 M 42 1:55:45 8:50 36 / 53 287 / 833 189 / 333 1:56:54 8:55 1:09
190. Dennis Kim Auburn , WA 1498 M 44 1:55:53 8:50 37 / 53 289 / 833 190 / 333 1:55:54 8:50 0:01
191. Brad Wright Olympia, WA 1727 M 54 1:55:57 8:51 21 / 40 290 / 833 191 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:59
192. Paul Bornemann Lacey, WA 1366 M 44 1:56:07 8:51 38 / 53 293 / 833 192 / 333 1:56:27 8:53 0:20
193. Kelly Niemi Aberdeen, WA 1363 M 34 1:56:13 8:52 20 / 40 294 / 833 193 / 333 1:56:36 8:54 0:23
194. Joseph Byers 1879 M 32 1:56:19 8:52 21 / 40 295 / 833 194 / 333 1:56:37 8:54 0:18
195. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1550 M 41 1:56:27 8:53 39 / 53 297 / 833 195 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
196. Michael Hawkes Reno, NV 1146 M 67 1:56:49 8:55 1 / 7 304 / 833 196 / 333 1:57:04 8:56 0:15
197. Jason Denney Tumwater, WA 1234 M 37 1:56:58 8:55 38 / 54 307 / 833 197 / 333 1:57:38 8:58 0:40
198. Jim Overdeep Lacey, WA 1584 M 48 1:57:16 8:57 28 / 43 310 / 833 198 / 333 1:58:06 9:01 0:50
199. William Lavery Olympia, WA 1513 M 59 1:57:26 8:57 8 / 24 312 / 833 199 / 333 1:57:50 8:59 0:24
200. Chad Standifer Tumwater, WA 1778 M 33 1:57:29 8:58 22 / 40 313 / 833 200 / 333 1:57:33 8:58 0:04
201. Mike Wynn Fife, WA 1067 M 27 1:57:32 8:58 22 / 32 315 / 833 201 / 333 1:58:24 9:02 0:52
202. Cody Geddes Fife , WA 1211 M 27 1:57:46 8:59 23 / 32 320 / 833 202 / 333 1:58:37 9:03 0:51
203. JenCHi Hsieh Olympia, WA 1452 M 50 1:57:49 8:59 22 / 40 321 / 833 203 / 333 1:58:20 9:02 0:31
204. James Colyar Olympia, WA 1738 M 35 1:58:07 9:01 39 / 54 327 / 833 204 / 333 1:58:39 9:03 0:32
205. Sheldon Hanna Olympia, WA 1536 M 40 1:58:10 9:01 40 / 53 328 / 833 205 / 333 1:58:41 9:03 0:31
206. Bryan Miller Renton, WA 1231 M 51 1:58:14 9:01 23 / 40 330 / 833 206 / 333 1:58:55 9:04 0:41
207. Bob Lanouette Tumwater, WA 1508 M 60 1:58:29 9:02 6 / 17 333 / 833 207 / 333 1:58:54 9:04 0:25
208. Dennis Zaborac Kent, WA 1362 M 59 1:58:42 9:03 9 / 24 338 / 833 208 / 333 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
209. Zach Pulz Molalla, OR 1912 M 26 1:58:43 9:03 24 / 32 340 / 833 209 / 333 1:59:14 9:06 0:31
210. Jason Arnold Olympia, WA 1648 M 36 1:58:47 9:04 40 / 54 341 / 833 210 / 333 1:59:21 9:06 0:34
211. Bill Fair `vernon, BC 1064 M 53 1:58:58 9:04 24 / 40 344 / 833 211 / 333 2:01:05 9:14 2:07
212. Keith Adkin Abbotsford, BC 1023 M 54 1:59:12 9:06 25 / 40 347 / 833 212 / 333 1:59:27 9:07 0:15
213. Scott Larson Seattle, WA 1655 M 48 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 43 348 / 833 213 / 333 1:59:40 9:08 0:23
214. Brett Anderson Vancouver, WA 1781 M 36 1:59:34 9:07 41 / 54 351 / 833 214 / 333 2:00:05 9:10 0:31
215. Thomas Baker Lakewood, WA 1425 M 57 1:59:34 9:07 10 / 24 352 / 833 215 / 333 1:59:58 9:09 0:24
216. Matthew Wignall Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:59:35 9:07 25 / 32 354 / 833 216 / 333 1:59:53 9:09 0:18
217. Rick Chisa Olympia, WA 1653 M 39 1:59:36 9:07 42 / 54 355 / 833 217 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:33
218. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1359 M 49 1:59:45 9:08 30 / 43 357 / 833 218 / 333 2:00:10 9:10 0:25
219. Eric Delvin Olympia, WA 1922 M 36 1:59:58 9:09 43 / 54 358 / 833 219 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:11
220. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1294 M 28 2:00:13 9:10 26 / 32 359 / 833 220 / 333 2:00:25 9:11 0:12
221. Daryn Debelak Woodinville, WA 1307 M 39 2:00:23 9:11 44 / 54 360 / 833 221 / 333 2:01:22 9:15 0:59
222. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1793 M 48 2:00:52 9:13 31 / 43 365 / 833 222 / 333 2:01:33 9:16 0:41
223. John Wilson 1884 M 60 2:01:08 9:14 7 / 17 368 / 833 223 / 333 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
224. Ryan Plughoff Olympia, WA 1315 M 35 2:01:12 9:15 45 / 54 369 / 833 224 / 333 2:01:36 9:17 0:24
225. Paul Turner Olympia, WA 1304 M 53 2:01:23 9:16 26 / 40 371 / 833 225 / 333 2:02:12 9:19 0:49
226. Tom McBride Tumwater, WA 1716 M 41 2:01:32 9:16 41 / 53 375 / 833 226 / 333 2:02:05 9:19 0:33
227. Darrell Wallace Tacoma, WA 1299 M 58 2:01:55 9:18 11 / 24 379 / 833 227 / 333 2:02:39 9:21 0:44
228. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1643 M 30 2:02:20 9:20 23 / 40 388 / 833 228 / 333 2:02:40 9:21 0:20
229. Joseph Thompson Tumwater, WA 1076 M 38 2:02:34 9:21 46 / 54 391 / 833 229 / 333 2:02:41 9:21 0:07
230. Michael Linscott Snohomish, WA 1163 M 37 2:02:35 9:21 47 / 54 392 / 833 230 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
231. John Georgitis Fuquay Varina, NC 1137 M 57 2:02:35 9:21 12 / 24 393 / 833 231 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
232. Charles South Rochester, WA 1450 M 39 2:02:39 9:21 48 / 54 396 / 833 232 / 333 2:03:10 9:24 0:31
233. Harlan Buitenveld Shelton, WA 1510 M 64 2:02:49 9:22 8 / 17 399 / 833 233 / 333 2:03:05 9:23 0:16
234. Mark Bowden Olympia, WA 1499 M 30 2:03:12 9:24 24 / 40 401 / 833 234 / 333 2:03:24 9:25 0:12
235. Stephen Scott Olympia, WA 1831 M 41 2:03:17 9:24 42 / 53 402 / 833 235 / 333 2:03:31 9:25 0:14
236. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1237 M 51 2:03:50 9:27 27 / 40 409 / 833 236 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:28
237. Adam Halpern Seattle, WA 1547 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 25 / 40 410 / 833 237 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
238. Edward Gignoux Seattle, WA 1056 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 26 / 40 411 / 833 238 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
239. Roger Monteith Shoreline, WA 1108 M 49 2:04:31 9:30 32 / 43 416 / 833 239 / 333 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
240. Mike Lewis Enumclaw, WA 1610 M 65 2:04:34 9:30 2 / 7 417 / 833 240 / 333 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
241. Ken Kriekenbeck Seatac, WA 1735 M 49 2:04:48 9:31 33 / 43 422 / 833 241 / 333 2:05:30 9:34 0:42
242. Jim Gadbaw Olympia, WA 1413 M 63 2:04:51 9:31 9 / 17 423 / 833 242 / 333 2:05:48 9:36 0:57
243. Richard Kim Puyallup, WA 1501 M 53 2:04:53 9:32 28 / 40 425 / 833 243 / 333 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
244. Don Pettit Woodinville, WA 1631 M 49 2:05:21 9:34 34 / 43 431 / 833 244 / 333 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
245. Brad Tower Olympia, WA 1661 M 36 2:05:25 9:34 49 / 54 435 / 833 245 / 333 2:05:59 9:37 0:34
246. David Knibbe Tacoma, WA 1111 M 53 2:05:27 9:34 29 / 40 436 / 833 246 / 333 2:05:46 9:36 0:19
247. Stephen Allar Ravensdale, WA 1909 M 47 2:05:32 9:35 35 / 43 438 / 833 247 / 333 2:06:16 9:38 0:44
248. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1804 M 34 2:05:32 9:35 27 / 40 439 / 833 248 / 333 2:06:22 9:38 0:50
249. Aaron Clark Enumclaw, WA 1230 M 31 2:06:09 9:37 28 / 40 447 / 833 249 / 333 2:06:28 9:39 0:19
250. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1264 M 48 2:06:16 9:38 36 / 43 449 / 833 250 / 333 2:06:46 9:40 0:30
251. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1276 M 54 2:06:40 9:40 30 / 40 455 / 833 251 / 333 2:06:58 9:41 0:18
252. John Ficker Lacey, WA 1249 M 34 2:06:49 9:40 29 / 40 457 / 833 252 / 333 2:07:28 9:43 0:39
253. Martin Raphael Olympia, WA 1297 M 61 2:07:23 9:43 10 / 17 459 / 833 253 / 333 2:07:42 9:44 0:19
254. Dave Lawson Vancouver, WA 1869 M 48 2:07:27 9:43 37 / 43 460 / 833 254 / 333 2:07:44 9:45 0:17
255. Tracy Ellis Bellingham, WA 1805 M 37 2:07:58 9:46 50 / 54 462 / 833 255 / 333 2:08:18 9:47 0:20
256. Quincy Howard Shoreline, WA 1382 M 43 2:08:22 9:48 43 / 53 465 / 833 256 / 333 2:09:05 9:51 0:43
257. Murray Andrews Vashon Island, WA 1409 M 75 2:08:25 9:48 1 / 3 466 / 833 257 / 333 2:09:11 9:51 0:46
258. Ed Liebow Seattle, WA 1913 M 54 2:09:21 9:52 31 / 40 475 / 833 258 / 333 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
259. Robert Leland Olympia, WA 1724 M 64 2:09:41 9:54 11 / 17 477 / 833 259 / 333 2:10:17 9:56 0:36
260. Joe Fagerstedt Aberdeen, WA 1060 M 30 2:09:54 9:55 30 / 40 481 / 833 260 / 333 2:11:01 10:00 1:07
261. Larry Golden Lacey, WA 1752 M 40 2:10:00 9:55 44 / 53 485 / 833 261 / 333 2:10:29 9:57 0:29
262. Tae Lee Federal Way, WA 1885 M 51 2:10:09 9:56 32 / 40 486 / 833 262 / 333 2:10:24 9:57 0:15
263. Jim Burgess Renton, WA 1746 M 46 2:10:27 9:57 38 / 43 489 / 833 263 / 333 2:11:23 10:01 0:56
264. Roger Neale Seattle, WA 1780 M 67 2:10:48 9:59 3 / 7 498 / 833 264 / 333 2:11:27 10:02 0:39
265. Kurt Webb Rochester, WA 1703 M 29 2:11:14 10:01 27 / 32 506 / 833 265 / 333 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
266. Todd Wallace Renton, WA 1302 M 40 2:11:19 10:01 45 / 53 507 / 833 266 / 333 2:11:38 10:02 0:19
267. Paschal Awah Cameroon, AF 1880 M 42 2:12:20 10:06 46 / 53 517 / 833 267 / 333 2:12:23 10:06 0:03
268. Van Sawin Olympia, WA 1463 M 38 2:12:20 10:06 51 / 54 518 / 833 268 / 333 2:12:53 10:08 0:33
269. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1717 M 36 2:12:20 10:06 52 / 54 519 / 833 269 / 333 2:12:58 10:09 0:38
270. Mark Wilson Fife, WA 1503 M 20 2:12:25 10:06 8 / 9 521 / 833 270 / 333 2:12:27 10:06 0:02
271. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1673 M 34 2:12:30 10:06 31 / 40 522 / 833 271 / 333 2:13:31 10:11 1:01
272. Mike McCormick Olympia, WA 1440 M 65 2:12:43 10:07 4 / 7 523 / 833 272 / 333 2:13:42 10:12 0:59
273. Mark Blaisdell Auburn, WA 1683 M 48 2:13:24 10:11 39 / 43 532 / 833 273 / 333 2:13:52 10:13 0:28
274. Robert Conrad Olympia, WA 1494 M 53 2:14:02 10:13 33 / 40 536 / 833 274 / 333 2:14:49 10:17 0:47
275. Ben Light Bonney Lake, WA 1131 M 54 2:14:22 10:15 34 / 40 541 / 833 275 / 333 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
276. Randolph Hudson Tacoma, WA 1594 M 51 2:15:06 10:18 35 / 40 548 / 833 276 / 333 2:15:58 10:22 0:52
277. Roger Schoessel Olympia, WA 1447 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 36 / 40 549 / 833 277 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
278. Ray King Germantown, TN 1497 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 37 / 40 550 / 833 278 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
279. Tim Rowe Seattle, WA 1245 M 31 2:15:10 10:19 32 / 40 551 / 833 279 / 333 2:16:14 10:24 1:04
280. William Ward Olympia, WA 1282 M 42 2:15:33 10:20 47 / 53 555 / 833 280 / 333 2:15:46 10:21 0:13
281. Peter Despot Olympia, WA 1203 M 71 2:15:44 10:21 2 / 3 556 / 833 281 / 333 2:16:06 10:23 0:22
282. Dan O'Neill Tumwater, WA 1680 M 57 2:17:02 10:27 13 / 24 567 / 833 282 / 333 2:17:31 10:29 0:29
283. Brent Blakley Olympia, WA 1785 M 28 2:17:11 10:28 28 / 32 569 / 833 283 / 333 2:17:27 10:29 0:16
284. Bill Davis Seattle, WA 1835 M 59 2:17:50 10:31 14 / 24 574 / 833 284 / 333 2:18:58 10:36 1:08
285. Steve Jankelson Graham, WA 1543 M 43 2:18:40 10:35 48 / 53 587 / 833 285 / 333 2:19:36 10:39 0:56
286. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1768 M 57 2:19:22 10:38 15 / 24 591 / 833 286 / 333 2:19:23 10:38 0:01
287. Ed Draper Olympia, WA 1372 M 29 2:19:48 10:40 29 / 32 593 / 833 287 / 333 2:20:00 10:41 0:12
288. Ken Olsen Mossyrock, WA 1591 M 66 2:20:02 10:41 5 / 7 595 / 833 288 / 333 2:20:54 10:45 0:52
289. Franklin Olsen Renton, WA 1226 M 31 2:20:08 10:41 33 / 40 597 / 833 289 / 333 2:20:26 10:43 0:18
290. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1141 M 34 2:20:14 10:42 34 / 40 599 / 833 290 / 333 2:20:40 10:44 0:26
291. Michael Schaffner Chicago, IL 1074 M 44 2:20:22 10:42 49 / 53 603 / 833 291 / 333 2:20:35 10:43 0:13
292. John Laforest Olympia, WA 1399 M 55 2:20:55 10:45 16 / 24 607 / 833 292 / 333 2:21:29 10:48 0:34
293. Robert Bergman Shoreline, WA 1624 M 68 2:21:52 10:49 6 / 7 619 / 833 293 / 333 2:22:19 10:51 0:27
294. Dan Cornwell Kent, WA 1689 M 34 2:22:18 10:51 35 / 40 623 / 833 294 / 333 2:22:58 10:54 0:40
295. Anthony Fay Tacoma, WA 1443 M 25 2:22:23 10:52 30 / 32 624 / 833 295 / 333 2:22:56 10:54 0:33
296. Jeremy Stuard Rochester, WA 1871 M 31 2:24:25 11:01 36 / 40 638 / 833 296 / 333 2:24:51 11:03 0:26
297. Bob Rutledge Seattle, WA 1625 M 56 2:24:54 11:03 17 / 24 642 / 833 297 / 333 2:25:39 11:07 0:45
298. Ed Putmon Olympia, WA 1718 M 62 2:25:33 11:06 12 / 17 645 / 833 298 / 333 2:26:28 11:10 0:55
299. William Hurley Olympia, WA 1110 M 50 2:25:38 11:07 38 / 40 646 / 833 299 / 333 2:26:20 11:10 0:42
300. Don Olmsted 1875 M 50 2:25:52 11:08 39 / 40 647 / 833 300 / 333 2:26:45 11:12 0:53
301. David Weiss Startup, WA 1125 M 64 2:26:20 11:10 13 / 17 650 / 833 301 / 333 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
302. Erika Dean Olympia, WA 1932 M 38 2:27:57 11:17 53 / 54 659 / 833 302 / 333 2:28:38 11:20 0:41
303. Peter Moran Olympia, WA 1907 M 43 2:28:09 11:18 50 / 53 661 / 833 303 / 333 2:29:12 11:23 1:03
304. Greg Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1398 M 55 2:28:29 11:20 18 / 24 663 / 833 304 / 333 2:28:46 11:21 0:17
305. Will Meriwether Olympia, WA 1788 M 26 2:29:24 11:24 31 / 32 674 / 833 305 / 333 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
306. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1688 M 56 2:29:34 11:25 19 / 24 675 / 833 306 / 333 2:30:25 11:28 0:51
307. Lawrence Cantrell Olympia, WA 1523 M 43 2:30:02 11:27 51 / 53 676 / 833 307 / 333 2:30:57 11:31 0:55
308. Brandon Klinger Montesano, WA 1518 M 34 2:30:02 11:27 37 / 40 677 / 833 308 / 333 2:31:08 11:32 1:06
309. Mark Toy Olympia, WA 1040 M 48 2:34:25 11:47 40 / 43 694 / 833 309 / 333 2:35:13 11:50 0:48
310. Steven Mitchell Tumwater, WA 1845 M 45 2:35:39 11:52 41 / 43 696 / 833 310 / 333 2:36:29 11:56 0:50
311. Curtis Elko Tukwila, WA 1905 M 45 2:36:17 11:55 42 / 43 697 / 833 311 / 333 2:36:57 11:58 0:40
312. Alan Mullins Olympia, WA 1620 M 32 2:37:11 11:59 38 / 40 698 / 833 312 / 333 2:38:03 12:03 0:52
313. Michael Wentworth Seaside, OR 1839 M 53 2:37:51 12:02 40 / 40 701 / 833 313 / 333 2:38:41 12:06 0:50
314. Dennis GeLuin Rochester, WA 1715 M 64 2:38:03 12:03 14 / 17 703 / 833 314 / 333 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
315. George Hansen Fircrest, WA 1898 M 64 2:39:23 12:09 15 / 17 710 / 833 315 / 333 2:39:50 12:12 0:27
316. Robert Foppiano Olympia, WA 1623 M 23 2:40:36 12:15 9 / 9 714 / 833 316 / 333 2:41:08 12:17 0:32
317. Ahmad Conaway Renton, WA 1159 M 33 2:43:57 12:30 39 / 40 726 / 833 317 / 333 2:44:37 12:33 0:40
318. Ronald Book Olympia, WA 1300 M 71 2:47:16 12:46 3 / 3 731 / 833 318 / 333 2:47:31 12:47 0:15
319. Bill Foppiano Olympia, WA 1571 M 55 2:57:03 13:30 20 / 24 745 / 833 319 / 333 2:57:40 13:33 0:37
320. Stephen Reynolds Seattle, WA 1295 M 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 24 747 / 833 320 / 333 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
321. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1514 M 55 3:00:18 13:45 22 / 24 751 / 833 321 / 333 3:01:20 13:50 1:02
322. Jared Brodin Olympia, WA 1744 M 32 3:01:46 13:52 40 / 40 758 / 833 322 / 333 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
323. Gary Lanis Snoqualmie, WA 1149 M 67 3:03:32 14:00 7 / 7 762 / 833 323 / 333 3:04:19 14:04 0:47
324. Allan Richter Eatonville, WA 1218 M 17 3:05:37 14:10 11 / 11 766 / 833 324 / 333 3:06:25 14:13 0:48
325. Lenard Yen Vashon, WA 1403 M 55 3:06:40 14:14 23 / 24 768 / 833 325 / 333 3:07:27 14:18 0:47
326. Leroy Smith Yelm, WA 1217 M 56 3:07:52 14:20 24 / 24 772 / 833 326 / 333 3:08:40 14:23 0:48
327. Steve Wilson Olympia, WA 1267 M 49 3:17:23 15:03 43 / 43 787 / 833 327 / 333 3:18:03 15:06 0:40
328. Brian Jones North Bend, WA 1361 M 60 3:17:43 15:05 16 / 17 788 / 833 328 / 333 3:18:31 15:09 0:48
329. Eric King Steilacoom, WA 1333 M 43 3:23:53 15:33 52 / 53 799 / 833 329 / 333 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
330. Dan Hahn Bucoda, WA 1045 M 43 3:27:10 15:48 53 / 53 803 / 833 330 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
331. Kyle Minaglia Burien, WA 1819 M 29 3:27:46 15:51 32 / 32 805 / 833 331 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 0:27
332. Mark Smith Olympia, WA 1341 M 39 3:40:02 16:47 54 / 54 818 / 833 332 / 333 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
333. Steve Miller Lake Forest Park, WA 1104 M 63 3:59:46 18:17 17 / 17 827 / 833 333 / 333 4:00:34 18:21 0:48

|Return To Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
2. Kendra Galeana Olympia, WA 1917 F 24 1:33:12 7:07 1 / 28 32 / 833 2 / 500 1:33:15 7:07 0:03
3. Dori Patterson Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
4. Jill Politsch Olympia, WA 1897 F 25 1:33:55 7:10 1 / 75 36 / 833 4 / 500 1:33:59 7:10 0:04
5. Kassy Bargfrede Seattle, WA 1681 F 36 1:34:43 7:14 1 / 82 41 / 833 5 / 500 1:34:50 7:14 0:07
6. Ana Casillas Puyallup, WA 1726 F 21 1:35:59 7:19 2 / 28 44 / 833 6 / 500 1:36:01 7:19 0:02
7. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1924 F 25 1:36:17 7:21 2 / 75 46 / 833 7 / 500 1:36:25 7:21 0:08
8. Jennifer Valliere-Dougl Seattle, WA 1175 F 37 1:36:18 7:21 2 / 82 47 / 833 8 / 500 1:36:19 7:21 0:01
9. Donna Foster Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
10. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1840 F 32 1:37:25 7:26 1 / 80 52 / 833 10 / 500 1:37:28 7:26 0:03
11. Renah Seay Seattle, WA 1859 F 31 1:37:39 7:27 2 / 80 54 / 833 11 / 500 1:37:41 7:27 0:02
12. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1570 F 24 1:39:33 7:36 3 / 28 66 / 833 12 / 500 1:39:37 7:36 0:04
13. Jennifer Sauer Missoula, MT 1419 F 30 1:40:19 7:39 3 / 80 70 / 833 13 / 500 1:40:44 7:41 0:25
14. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1059 F 51 1:40:39 7:41 1 / 42 74 / 833 14 / 500 1:41:14 7:43 0:35
15. Jasmine Azpiri Olympia, WA 1872 F 22 1:40:56 7:42 4 / 28 79 / 833 15 / 500 1:41:02 7:42 0:06
16. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1142 F 35 1:41:51 7:46 3 / 82 83 / 833 16 / 500 1:41:54 7:46 0:03
17. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1677 F 27 1:42:06 7:47 3 / 75 85 / 833 17 / 500 1:42:08 7:47 0:02
18. Terra Bigelow Tumwater, WA 1750 F 25 1:42:58 7:51 4 / 75 96 / 833 18 / 500 1:43:20 7:53 0:22
19. Tammy Droubay Tacoma, WA 1739 F 41 1:43:38 7:54 2 / 83 107 / 833 19 / 500 1:43:57 7:56 0:19
20. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 1:44:02 7:56 4 / 80 110 / 833 20 / 500 1:44:08 7:57 0:06
21. Elizabeth White Lakewood, WA 1614 F 25 1:44:44 7:59 5 / 75 116 / 833 21 / 500 1:44:51 8:00 0:07
22. Laurie Dent Bonney Lake, WA 1895 F 36 1:44:45 7:59 4 / 82 117 / 833 22 / 500 1:45:06 8:01 0:21
23. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1421 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 3 / 83 121 / 833 23 / 500 1:45:23 8:02 0:16
24. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1930 F 26 1:45:14 8:02 6 / 75 123 / 833 24 / 500 1:45:19 8:02 0:05
25. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1240 F 24 1:45:20 8:02 5 / 28 124 / 833 25 / 500 1:45:46 8:04 0:26
26. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1877 F 17 1:45:31 8:03 1 / 8 126 / 833 26 / 500 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
27. Tylar Stephenson Olympia, WA 1699 F 24 1:46:03 8:05 6 / 28 136 / 833 27 / 500 1:46:11 8:06 0:08
28. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1713 F 41 1:46:04 8:05 4 / 83 137 / 833 28 / 500 1:46:06 8:06 0:02
29. Cydnee Valente Olympia, WA 1346 F 34 1:46:14 8:06 5 / 80 140 / 833 29 / 500 1:46:16 8:06 0:02
30. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1928 F 39 1:46:18 8:07 5 / 82 141 / 833 30 / 500 1:46:27 8:07 0:09
31. Amanda Schafer Wenatchee, WA 1923 F 34 1:46:33 8:08 6 / 80 143 / 833 31 / 500 1:46:37 8:08 0:04
32. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1406 F 25 1:46:34 8:08 7 / 75 144 / 833 32 / 500 1:46:42 8:08 0:08
33. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1048 F 33 1:46:41 8:08 7 / 80 145 / 833 33 / 500 1:46:52 8:09 0:11
34. Kat Cheshire Montclair, VA 1507 F 22 1:46:47 8:09 7 / 28 147 / 833 34 / 500 1:47:17 8:11 0:30
35. Lynn Bauer Portland, OR 1070 F 38 1:47:16 8:11 6 / 82 153 / 833 35 / 500 1:47:22 8:11 0:06
36. Valerie Allison Centralia, WA 1695 F 57 1:47:36 8:12 1 / 29 155 / 833 36 / 500 1:48:20 8:16 0:44
37. Anna McGough Seattle, WA 1052 F 43 1:47:55 8:14 5 / 83 156 / 833 37 / 500 1:48:08 8:15 0:13
38. Donna White Lakewood, WA 1395 F 56 1:47:58 8:14 2 / 29 157 / 833 38 / 500 1:48:07 8:15 0:09
39. Linda Johnson Rainier, WA 1251 F 42 1:48:00 8:14 6 / 83 159 / 833 39 / 500 1:48:02 8:14 0:02
40. Jackie Bykonen Bellingham, WA 1288 F 24 1:48:04 8:15 8 / 28 160 / 833 40 / 500 1:48:18 8:16 0:14
41. Kelley Gregory Tacoma, WA 1929 F 48 1:48:05 8:15 3 / 63 161 / 833 41 / 500 1:48:25 8:16 0:20
42. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1197 F 39 1:48:17 8:16 7 / 82 163 / 833 42 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:23
43. Kristin Brewer Issaquah, WA 1782 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 8 / 75 164 / 833 43 / 500 1:48:30 8:17 0:07
44. Kim McKay Seattle , WA 1207 F 31 1:48:26 8:16 8 / 80 166 / 833 44 / 500 1:48:45 8:18 0:19
45. Trang Bui Renton, WA 1106 F 42 1:48:34 8:17 7 / 83 169 / 833 45 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:06
46. Gina Senkowski Graham, WA 1737 F 28 1:48:37 8:17 9 / 75 172 / 833 46 / 500 1:48:49 8:18 0:12
47. Helen Bowden Olympia, WA 1500 F 30 1:48:45 8:18 9 / 80 175 / 833 47 / 500 1:48:54 8:18 0:09
48. Tami Arinobu Auburn, WA 1540 F 43 1:48:49 8:18 8 / 83 176 / 833 48 / 500 1:48:55 8:18 0:06
49. Heidi Jenkins Issaquah, WA 1475 F 25 1:49:05 8:19 10 / 75 179 / 833 49 / 500 1:49:12 8:20 0:07
50. Shanon Larson Olympia, WA 1429 F 42 1:49:10 8:20 9 / 83 183 / 833 50 / 500 1:49:22 8:21 0:12
51. Mindy DeYoung Olympia, WA 1607 F 26 1:49:12 8:20 11 / 75 184 / 833 51 / 500 1:49:23 8:21 0:11
52. Margaret Lee Olympia, WA 1466 F 29 1:49:13 8:20 12 / 75 185 / 833 52 / 500 1:49:24 8:21 0:11
53. Laurie Carroll Kent, WA 1606 F 50 1:49:25 8:21 2 / 42 187 / 833 53 / 500 1:49:28 8:21 0:03
54. Diane Lechner Portland, OR 1424 F 39 1:49:42 8:22 8 / 82 189 / 833 54 / 500 1:50:06 8:24 0:24
55. Debbie Gardner Tumwater, WA 1786 F 30 1:49:56 8:23 10 / 80 190 / 833 55 / 500 1:50:07 8:24 0:11
56. Valerie Wittenberg Shelton, WA 1575 F 52 1:50:10 8:24 3 / 42 192 / 833 56 / 500 1:50:31 8:26 0:21
57. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1489 F 33 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 80 193 / 833 57 / 500 1:50:15 8:25 0:03
58. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1484 F 29 1:50:28 8:26 13 / 75 196 / 833 58 / 500 1:50:36 8:26 0:08
59. Angie Vlach Chehalis, WA 1795 F 31 1:51:12 8:29 12 / 80 202 / 833 59 / 500 1:51:17 8:29 0:05
60. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 1741 F 27 1:51:18 8:29 14 / 75 203 / 833 60 / 500 1:51:49 8:32 0:31
61. Mia Carroll Gig Harbor, WA 1636 F 39 1:51:23 8:30 9 / 82 205 / 833 61 / 500 1:51:35 8:31 0:12
62. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1086 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 13 / 80 207 / 833 62 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
63. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1084 F 34 1:51:28 8:30 14 / 80 208 / 833 63 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
64. Kara Ganter Portland, OR 1799 F 28 1:51:37 8:31 15 / 75 210 / 833 64 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:18
65. Samantha Quilici Portland, OR 1509 F 26 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 75 212 / 833 65 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:17
66. Autumn Stevick Olympia, WA 1352 F 30 1:51:38 8:31 15 / 80 213 / 833 66 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
67. Sara Lenssen Olympia, WA 1354 F 31 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 80 214 / 833 67 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
68. Kristine Lane Tumwater, WA 1749 F 38 1:51:52 8:32 10 / 82 217 / 833 68 / 500 1:52:14 8:34 0:22
69. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1849 F 40 1:51:57 8:32 10 / 83 218 / 833 69 / 500 1:52:01 8:33 0:04
70. Annika Scharosch Olympia, WA 1568 F 26 1:52:08 8:33 17 / 75 221 / 833 70 / 500 1:52:19 8:34 0:11
71. Stefanie Johnson Gig Harbor, WA 1437 F 32 1:52:37 8:35 17 / 80 230 / 833 71 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:51
72. Loan Retchless Sumner, WA 1144 F 37 1:52:45 8:36 11 / 82 231 / 833 72 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:36
73. Beth Johnson Tacoma, WA 1638 F 44 1:53:00 8:37 11 / 83 234 / 833 73 / 500 1:53:08 8:38 0:08
74. Mary Bauer Portland , OR 1069 F 36 1:53:04 8:37 12 / 82 236 / 833 74 / 500 1:53:09 8:38 0:05
75. Marta Medcalf Vashon, WA 1586 F 46 1:53:05 8:38 4 / 63 237 / 833 75 / 500 1:53:26 8:39 0:21
76. Jamie Parsons Montesano, WA 1219 F 33 1:53:06 8:38 18 / 80 238 / 833 76 / 500 1:53:57 8:42 0:51
77. Patricia McClure Seattle, WA 1031 F 42 1:53:08 8:38 12 / 83 240 / 833 77 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:13
78. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1154 F 33 1:53:14 8:38 19 / 80 241 / 833 78 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:14
79. Patricia Papadopoulos Olympia, WA 1274 F 29 1:53:19 8:39 18 / 75 242 / 833 79 / 500 1:53:41 8:40 0:22
80. Rechele Heath Olympia, WA 1010 F 38 1:53:39 8:40 13 / 82 249 / 833 80 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:26
81. Lyndsay Naour Olympia , WA 1629 F 31 1:53:46 8:41 20 / 80 250 / 833 81 / 500 1:53:50 8:41 0:04
82. Amy Godfrey Woodway, WA 1844 F 41 1:53:57 8:42 13 / 83 254 / 833 82 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
83. Catherine Darrow Shoreline , WA 1843 F 43 1:53:57 8:42 14 / 83 255 / 833 83 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
84. Sheri Treat East Wenatchee, WA 1456 F 35 1:53:58 8:42 14 / 82 256 / 833 84 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:07
85. Chelyncia Scheonmaker Vancouver, WA 1919 F 38 1:54:24 8:44 15 / 82 260 / 833 85 / 500 1:54:51 8:46 0:27
86. Julie Parker Mcchord Afb, WA 1832 F 33 1:54:25 8:44 21 / 80 261 / 833 86 / 500 1:55:18 8:48 0:53
87. Jessica Morrish Elbe, WA 1867 F 35 1:54:26 8:44 16 / 82 262 / 833 87 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:40
88. Cathy Nicholas Olympia, WA 1736 F 41 1:54:42 8:45 15 / 83 267 / 833 88 / 500 1:54:54 8:46 0:12
89. Lori George Boise, ID 1170 F 39 1:54:43 8:45 17 / 82 268 / 833 89 / 500 1:55:08 8:47 0:25
90. Candice Osborne Tacoma, WA 1809 F 28 1:54:48 8:45 19 / 75 269 / 833 90 / 500 1:54:52 8:46 0:04
91. Karissa Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1862 F 27 1:54:57 8:46 20 / 75 272 / 833 91 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:09
92. Aimee Talbot Lacey, WA 1379 F 43 1:55:03 8:47 16 / 83 275 / 833 92 / 500 1:55:57 8:51 0:54
93. Katie Erickson Olympia, WA 1544 F 25 1:55:14 8:47 21 / 75 277 / 833 93 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
94. Whitney Bowerman Olympia, WA 1477 F 29 1:55:14 8:47 22 / 75 278 / 833 94 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
95. Dana Fitzpatrick Olympia, WA 1121 F 28 1:55:16 8:48 23 / 75 279 / 833 95 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 1:24
96. Lily Unk Issaquah, WA 1247 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 24 / 75 281 / 833 96 / 500 1:56:12 8:52 0:46
97. Sara Hess Olympia, WA 1527 F 41 1:55:36 8:49 17 / 83 285 / 833 97 / 500 1:55:46 8:50 0:10
98. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1252 F 31 1:55:40 8:49 22 / 80 286 / 833 98 / 500 1:56:01 8:51 0:21
99. Kristin Dean Seattle, WA 1257 F 37 1:55:45 8:50 18 / 82 288 / 833 99 / 500 1:56:27 8:53 0:42
100. Amanda Knowles Shoreline, WA 1259 F 37 1:55:58 8:51 19 / 82 291 / 833 100 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 0:42
101. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 1583 F 44 1:56:04 8:51 18 / 83 292 / 833 101 / 500 1:56:11 8:52 0:07
102. Erin Estep Seattle, WA 1223 F 39 1:56:23 8:53 20 / 82 296 / 833 102 / 500 1:57:03 8:56 0:40
103. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1551 F 41 1:56:27 8:53 19 / 83 298 / 833 103 / 500 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
104. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1407 F 30 1:56:29 8:53 23 / 80 299 / 833 104 / 500 1:56:55 8:55 0:26
105. Cheryl Collins Seattle, WA 1035 F 26 1:56:38 8:54 25 / 75 300 / 833 105 / 500 1:56:59 8:55 0:21
106. Starleen Parsons Olympia, WA 1881 F 57 1:56:44 8:54 3 / 29 301 / 833 106 / 500 1:57:09 8:56 0:25
107. Kristen Draper Olympia, WA 1371 F 29 1:56:44 8:54 26 / 75 302 / 833 107 / 500 1:56:57 8:55 0:13
108. Jennifer Johnson Olympia, WA 1404 F 27 1:56:45 8:54 27 / 75 303 / 833 108 / 500 1:57:15 8:57 0:30
109. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1313 F 50 1:56:55 8:55 4 / 42 305 / 833 109 / 500 1:57:22 8:57 0:27
110. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1233 F 35 1:56:58 8:55 21 / 82 306 / 833 110 / 500 1:57:39 8:58 0:41
111. Susan Sisson Seattle, WA 1931 F 49 1:57:12 8:56 5 / 63 308 / 833 111 / 500 1:57:41 8:59 0:29
112. Cindy Beck Tumwater, WA 1714 F 47 1:57:15 8:57 6 / 63 309 / 833 112 / 500 1:57:42 8:59 0:27
113. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1829 F 43 1:57:20 8:57 20 / 83 311 / 833 113 / 500 1:57:33 8:58 0:13
114. Kristen Culbert Tumwater, WA 1779 F 34 1:57:30 8:58 24 / 80 314 / 833 114 / 500 1:57:34 8:58 0:04
115. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1830 F 37 1:57:36 8:58 22 / 82 316 / 833 115 / 500 1:57:50 8:59 0:14
116. Peggy Nord Olympia, WA 1337 F 50 1:57:39 8:58 5 / 42 317 / 833 116 / 500 1:57:59 9:00 0:20
117. Jennifer Lane Olympia, WA 1453 F 42 1:57:40 8:59 21 / 83 318 / 833 117 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:47
118. Suzette O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1711 F 41 1:57:42 8:59 22 / 83 319 / 833 118 / 500 1:58:00 9:00 0:18
119. Lisa Horton Olympia, WA 1720 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 28 / 75 322 / 833 119 / 500 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
120. Barbara Motteler Woodinville, WA 1856 F 47 1:57:55 9:00 7 / 63 323 / 833 120 / 500 1:58:34 9:03 0:39
121. Miriam Yovetich Seattle, WA 1763 F 48 1:57:59 9:00 8 / 63 324 / 833 121 / 500 1:58:33 9:03 0:34
122. Mary Sigmen Tacoma, WA 1585 F 45 1:58:01 9:00 9 / 63 325 / 833 122 / 500 1:58:08 9:01 0:07
123. Julie Kalnin Shoreview, MN 1210 F 44 1:58:03 9:00 23 / 83 326 / 833 123 / 500 1:58:58 9:04 0:55
124. Kati Halmos Olympia, WA 1822 F 36 1:58:12 9:01 23 / 82 329 / 833 124 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:15
125. Sarah Brownstein Shelton, WA 1635 F 17 1:58:19 9:02 2 / 8 331 / 833 125 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:23
126. Annie Livingston Seattle, WA 1190 F 31 1:58:25 9:02 25 / 80 332 / 833 126 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:14
127. Elisabeth Rollins Richmond, BC 1339 F 58 1:58:34 9:03 4 / 29 334 / 833 127 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:08
128. Kimberly Doughty Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 1:58:36 9:03 26 / 80 335 / 833 128 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:03
129. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1385 F 54 1:58:37 9:03 6 / 42 336 / 833 129 / 500 1:59:22 9:06 0:45
130. Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA 1858 F 44 1:58:39 9:03 24 / 83 337 / 833 130 / 500 1:59:21 9:06 0:42
131. Sandra Madden Federal Way, WA 1351 F 57 1:58:42 9:03 5 / 29 339 / 833 131 / 500 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
132. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1874 F 36 1:58:49 9:04 24 / 82 342 / 833 132 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:05
133. Jennifer Redman Olympia, WA 1516 F 34 1:58:51 9:04 27 / 80 343 / 833 133 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:03
134. Sandra Halford Lake Tapps, WA 1081 F 37 1:59:00 9:05 25 / 82 345 / 833 134 / 500 1:59:38 9:08 0:38
135. Linnea Butler Shelton, WA 1814 F 25 1:59:01 9:05 29 / 75 346 / 833 135 / 500 1:59:14 9:06 0:13
136. Jody Hawthorne Olympia, WA 1129 F 46 1:59:19 9:06 10 / 63 349 / 833 136 / 500 1:59:50 9:08 0:31
137. Sheryl Melvin Lake Forest Park, WA 1147 F 50 1:59:33 9:07 7 / 42 350 / 833 137 / 500 2:00:07 9:10 0:34
138. Susie Main Bothell, WA 1369 F 49 1:59:34 9:07 11 / 63 353 / 833 138 / 500 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
139. Carol Zahorsky Tenino, WA 1927 F 49 1:59:37 9:07 12 / 63 356 / 833 139 / 500 1:59:39 9:08 0:02
140. Janell Murphy Dupont, WA 1474 F 42 2:00:33 9:12 25 / 83 361 / 833 140 / 500 2:01:12 9:15 0:39
141. Cindy Medlin Olympia, WA 1851 F 47 2:00:35 9:12 13 / 63 362 / 833 141 / 500 2:00:46 9:13 0:11
142. Jan Shumay Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1093 F 47 2:00:37 9:12 14 / 63 363 / 833 142 / 500 2:01:09 9:14 0:32
143. Jane McGehee Seattle, WA 1887 F 41 2:00:38 9:12 26 / 83 364 / 833 143 / 500 2:00:58 9:14 0:20
144. Jessica Bishop Spokane, WA 1565 F 24 2:00:56 9:13 9 / 28 366 / 833 144 / 500 2:01:07 9:14 0:11
145. Julie Watkins Tumwater, WA 1883 F 40 2:01:08 9:14 27 / 83 367 / 833 145 / 500 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
146. Marcy Britt Seattle, WA 1692 F 48 2:01:13 9:15 15 / 63 370 / 833 146 / 500 2:01:31 9:16 0:18
147. Laura Kemp Port Orchard, WA 1847 F 32 2:01:24 9:16 28 / 80 372 / 833 147 / 500 2:01:54 9:18 0:30
148. Catherine Walloch Gig Harbor, WA 1690 F 43 2:01:25 9:16 28 / 83 373 / 833 148 / 500 2:01:34 9:16 0:09
149. Shannon McClelland Olympia, WA 1553 F 32 2:01:32 9:16 29 / 80 374 / 833 149 / 500 2:01:44 9:17 0:12
150. Kathleen Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1448 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 10 / 28 376 / 833 150 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:30
151. Alexandra Rossow Olympia, WA 1454 F 21 2:01:36 9:17 11 / 28 377 / 833 151 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:29
152. Angela Calery Seattle, WA 1193 F 25 2:01:37 9:17 30 / 75 378 / 833 152 / 500 2:02:08 9:19 0:31
153. Kelsey Fuik Olympia, WA 1834 F 16 2:01:55 9:18 3 / 8 380 / 833 153 / 500 2:02:22 9:20 0:27
154. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1116 F 43 2:01:57 9:18 29 / 83 381 / 833 154 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:47
155. Kelly Aho Olympia, WA 1171 F 34 2:02:04 9:19 30 / 80 382 / 833 155 / 500 2:02:28 9:21 0:24
156. Corie Roberts Buckley, WA 1278 F 32 2:02:09 9:19 31 / 80 383 / 833 156 / 500 2:02:18 9:20 0:09
157. Sabien Blazek Seattle, WA 1308 F 44 2:02:10 9:19 30 / 83 384 / 833 157 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:34
158. Marin Engler Seattle, WA 1335 F 36 2:02:14 9:19 26 / 82 385 / 833 158 / 500 2:02:29 9:21 0:15
159. Kara Wagner Lacey, WA 1317 F 22 2:02:16 9:20 12 / 28 386 / 833 159 / 500 2:02:33 9:21 0:17
160. Jennifer Herlihy Newcastle, WA 1526 F 38 2:02:19 9:20 27 / 82 387 / 833 160 / 500 2:03:02 9:23 0:43
161. Caitlin Simmons Olympia, WA 1428 F 25 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 75 389 / 833 161 / 500 2:03:07 9:23 0:42
162. Candi Garrett Canby, OR 1602 F 43 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 83 390 / 833 162 / 500 2:02:35 9:21 0:10
163. Ally Ducker Shelton, WA 1442 F 19 2:02:37 9:21 4 / 8 394 / 833 163 / 500 2: 3:00 9:23 0:23
164. Leslie Groden Olympia, WA 1355 F 40 2:02:38 9:21 32 / 83 395 / 833 164 / 500 2:03:32 9:25 0:54
165. Kylie Fullmer Seattle, WA 1416 F 23 2:02:40 9:21 13 / 28 397 / 833 165 / 500 2:03:18 9:24 0:38
166. Carie Bussey Olympia, WA 1542 F 35 2:02:44 9:22 28 / 82 398 / 833 166 / 500 2:02:58 9:23 0:14
167. Elizabeth Mills Tacoma, WA 1022 F 41 2:02:56 9:23 33 / 83 400 / 833 167 / 500 2:03:29 9:25 0:33
168. Diana Coe Seattle, WA 1816 F 28 2:03:21 9:25 32 / 75 403 / 833 168 / 500 2:03:51 9:27 0:30
169. Erin Corwine Seattle, WA 1545 F 25 2:03:25 9:25 33 / 75 404 / 833 169 / 500 2:03:46 9:26 0:21
170. Debra Andersen Olympia, WA 1891 F 22 2:03:29 9:25 14 / 28 405 / 833 170 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:30
171. Amanda Parker Olympia, WA 1774 F 17 2:03:35 9:26 5 / 8 406 / 833 171 / 500 2:03:43 9:26 0:08
172. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1564 F 40 2:03:41 9:26 34 / 83 407 / 833 172 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:18
173. Elizabeth Cornelius Lacey, WA 1160 F 28 2:03:46 9:26 34 / 75 408 / 833 173 / 500 2:04:07 9:28 0:21
174. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1380 F 33 2:04:16 9:29 32 / 80 412 / 833 174 / 500 2:04:29 9:30 0:13
175. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1370 F 47 2:04:22 9:29 16 / 63 413 / 833 175 / 500 2:04:38 9:30 0:16
176. Megan Oster Chehalis, WA 1665 F 25 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 75 414 / 833 176 / 500 2:05:23 9:34 0:57
177. Julie Monteith Shoreline, WA 1109 F 44 2:04:31 9:30 35 / 83 415 / 833 177 / 500 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
178. Korryn O'Neill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1609 F 41 2:04:34 9:30 36 / 83 418 / 833 178 / 500 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
179. Linda Shrum Shelton, WA 1227 F 55 2:04:35 9:30 6 / 29 419 / 833 179 / 500 2:05:14 9:33 0:39
180. Callie Jensen Lacey, WA 1705 F 30 2:04:38 9:30 33 / 80 420 / 833 180 / 500 2:04:51 9:31 0:13
181. Kristine Bruce Shoreline, WA 1640 F 41 2:04:42 9:31 37 / 83 421 / 833 181 / 500 2:04:49 9:31 0:07
182. Linda Benefiel Seattle, WA 1734 F 60 2:04:53 9:32 1 / 9 424 / 833 182 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
183. Summer Power Mill Creek, WA 1306 F 23 2:04:59 9:32 15 / 28 426 / 833 183 / 500 2:05:15 9:33 0:16
184. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 1576 F 51 2:05:09 9:33 8 / 42 427 / 833 184 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:34
185. Emily McLaughlin Seattle, WA 1051 F 43 2:05:15 9:33 38 / 83 428 / 833 185 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:06
186. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1246 F 29 2:05:20 9:34 36 / 75 429 / 833 186 / 500 2:05:51 9:36 0:31
187. Linda Busta Olympia, WA 1248 F 40 2:05:21 9:34 39 / 83 430 / 833 187 / 500 2:05:54 9:36 0:33
188. Amy Ostwald Elma, WA 1058 F 45 2:05:22 9:34 17 / 63 432 / 833 188 / 500 2:05:59 9:37 0:37
189. Margaret Barrett Steilacoom, WA 1902 F 49 2:05:23 9:34 18 / 63 433 / 833 189 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:19
190. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1549 F 47 2:05:23 9:34 19 / 63 434 / 833 190 / 500 2:05:53 9:36 0:30
191. Erin Ciampa-Blendu Olympia, WA 1441 F 32 2:05:28 9:34 34 / 80 437 / 833 191 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:14
192. Jodi Walsh Lacey , WA 1603 F 31 2:05:35 9:35 35 / 80 440 / 833 192 / 500 2:05:57 9:36 0:22
193. Trisha Goldsby Chehalis, WA 1155 F 33 2:05:38 9:35 36 / 80 441 / 833 193 / 500 2:05:52 9:36 0:14
194. Carrie Armstrong Vancouver, WA 1464 F 35 2:05:41 9:35 29 / 82 442 / 833 194 / 500 2:06:13 9:38 0:32
195. Joann Jaime Olympia, WA 1467 F 24 2:05:42 9:35 16 / 28 443 / 833 195 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:01
196. Lisa Adair Maple Valley, WA 1055 F 48 2:05:49 9:36 20 / 63 444 / 833 196 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:51
197. Hannah Ellis Bellingham, WA 1389 F 29 2:06:03 9:37 37 / 75 445 / 833 197 / 500 2:06:24 9:39 0:21
198. Charlene Fair Vernon, BC 1063 F 50 2:06:04 9:37 9 / 42 446 / 833 198 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:36
199. Cindy Gosselin Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1037 F 49 2:06:16 9:38 21 / 63 448 / 833 199 / 500 2:06:48 9:40 0:32
200. Kristine Kloepfer Ravensdale, WA 1794 F 41 2:06:27 9:39 40 / 83 450 / 833 200 / 500 2:06:39 9:40 0:12
201. Robin Lucas Edgewood, WA 1459 F 35 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 82 451 / 833 201 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:07
202. Dea Finigan Edgewood, WA 1414 F 34 2:06:28 9:39 37 / 80 452 / 833 202 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:06
203. Cecilia Clynch Olympia, WA 1901 F 51 2:06:32 9:39 10 / 42 453 / 833 203 / 500 2:07:20 9:43 0:48
204. Tracy Farrell Olympia, WA 1777 F 39 2:06:37 9:40 31 / 82 454 / 833 204 / 500 2:07:25 9:43 0:48
205. Jessica Nunley Portland, OR 1373 F 28 2:06:40 9:40 38 / 75 456 / 833 205 / 500 2:07:24 9:43 0:44
206. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1420 F 36 2:06:54 9:41 32 / 82 458 / 833 206 / 500 2:07:53 9:45 0:59
207. Raean Webb Black Diamond, WA 1138 F 40 2:07:54 9:45 41 / 83 461 / 833 207 / 500 2:08:06 9:46 0:12
208. Tammy Herzog Tumwater, WA 1722 F 41 2:08:04 9:46 42 / 83 463 / 833 208 / 500 2:09:07 9:51 1:03
209. Jenny Olson Olympia, WA 1344 F 23 2:08:07 9:46 17 / 28 464 / 833 209 / 500 2:08:40 9:49 0:33
210. Susan Monroe Fircrest, WA 1818 F 38 2:08:34 9:48 33 / 82 467 / 833 210 / 500 2:08:44 9:49 0:10
211. Brandy Thiessen Seattle, WA 1168 F 20 2:08:36 9:49 18 / 28 468 / 833 211 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:05
212. Michelle Uhrbom Seattle, WA 1167 F 43 2:08:37 9:49 43 / 83 469 / 833 212 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:04
213. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1013 F 48 2:08:58 9:50 22 / 63 470 / 833 213 / 500 2:09:28 9:53 0:30
214. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1644 F 32 2:09:00 9:50 38 / 80 471 / 833 214 / 500 2:10:05 9:55 1:05
215. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1530 F 36 2:09:03 9:51 34 / 82 472 / 833 215 / 500 2:09:10 9:51 0:07
216. Jennifer Ishmael Salem, OR 1433 F 26 2:09:09 9:51 39 / 75 473 / 833 216 / 500 2:09:23 9:52 0:14
217. Erin Younger Seattle, WA 1174 F 56 2:09:21 9:52 7 / 29 474 / 833 217 / 500 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
218. Chris Cotey Olympia, WA 1438 F 50 2:09:29 9:53 11 / 42 476 / 833 218 / 500 2:10:07 9:56 0:38
219. Cheryl Melchior Olympia, WA 1164 F 26 2:09:48 9:54 40 / 75 478 / 833 219 / 500 2:10:43 9:58 0:55
220. Kathleen Walsh Seattle, WA 1314 F 42 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 83 479 / 833 220 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:23
221. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1600 F 42 2:09:53 9:54 45 / 83 480 / 833 221 / 500 2:10:28 9:57 0:35
222. Maria Skinner Olympia, WA 1663 F 38 2:09:55 9:55 35 / 82 482 / 833 222 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:19
223. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1028 F 42 2:09:57 9:55 46 / 83 483 / 833 223 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:21
224. Angie Atkinson Shelton, WA 1080 F 33 2:09:58 9:55 39 / 80 484 / 833 224 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:20
225. Lori Van Slyke Olympia, WA 1139 F 46 2:10:19 9:56 23 / 63 487 / 833 225 / 500 2:10:59 9:59 0:40
226. EmilyJO Rajotte Seattle, WA 1488 F 27 2:10:26 9:57 41 / 75 488 / 833 226 / 500 2:11:00 10:00 0:34
227. Carrie Umland Seattle, WA 1658 F 45 2:10:31 9:57 24 / 63 490 / 833 227 / 500 2:11:20 10:01 0:49
228. Kuca Torres Dayton, OR 1790 F 53 2:10:31 9:57 12 / 42 491 / 833 228 / 500 2:11:07 10:00 0:36
229. Lisa Redburg Seattle, WA 1435 F 47 2:10:32 9:57 25 / 63 492 / 833 229 / 500 2:11:16 10:01 0:44
230. Jennifer Ziegler Olympia, WA 1733 F 37 2:10:36 9:58 36 / 82 493 / 833 230 / 500 2:11:14 10:01 0:38
231. Gretchen Puckett Olympia, WA 1336 F 39 2:10:41 9:58 37 / 82 494 / 833 231 / 500 2:11:24 10:01 0:43
232. Janna Cox Olympia, WA 1340 F 44 2:10:44 9:58 47 / 83 495 / 833 232 / 500 2:11:26 10:02 0:42
233. Renee Judah Lacey, WA 1386 F 25 2:10:45 9:58 42 / 75 496 / 833 233 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:16
234. Michelle Cuthrell Yelm, WA 1188 F 25 2:10:46 9:58 43 / 75 497 / 833 234 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:15
235. MaryAnn McIntosh Fox Island, WA 1914 F 35 2:10:51 9:59 38 / 82 499 / 833 235 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:37
236. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1087 F 42 2:10:59 9:59 48 / 83 500 / 833 236 / 500 2:11:21 10:01 0:22
237. Sandie Vea Lynnwood, WA 1006 F 47 2:11:01 10:00 26 / 63 501 / 833 237 / 500 2:11:33 10:02 0:32
238. Kay Home West Linn, OR 1098 F 49 2:11:02 10:00 27 / 63 502 / 833 238 / 500 2:12:00 10:04 0:58
239. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1608 F 31 2:11:09 10:00 40 / 80 503 / 833 239 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:18
240. Kaycee Clark Enumclaw, WA 1229 F 31 2:11:10 10:00 41 / 80 504 / 833 240 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:17
241. Jennie Webb Rochester, WA 1704 F 36 2:11:14 10:01 39 / 82 505 / 833 241 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
242. Holly Erickson Olympia, WA 1701 F 37 2:11:21 10:01 40 / 82 508 / 833 242 / 500 2:12:01 10:04 0:40
243. Marygrace Jennings Olympia, WA 1123 F 45 2:11:29 10:02 28 / 63 509 / 833 243 / 500 2:11:50 10:03 0:21
244. Kimberly Headrick Cle Elum, WA 1861 F 37 2:11:43 10:03 41 / 82 510 / 833 244 / 500 2:11:51 10:03 0:08
245. Greta Bornemann Lacey, WA 1365 F 44 2:11:54 10:04 49 / 83 511 / 833 245 / 500 2:12:09 10:05 0:15
246. Lenore Ingram Olympia, WA 1731 F 56 2:11:56 10:04 8 / 29 512 / 833 246 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
247. Marianne Hunter Lacey, WA 1254 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 13 / 42 513 / 833 247 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
248. Judy Hartmann Olympia, WA 1911 F 57 2:12:05 10:05 9 / 29 514 / 833 248 / 500 2:12:43 10:07 0:38
249. Andrea Bernard Portland, OR 1112 F 39 2:12:07 10:05 42 / 82 515 / 833 249 / 500 2:12:13 10:05 0:06
250. Virginia Heller Seattle, WA 1487 F 39 2:12:08 10:05 43 / 82 516 / 833 250 / 500 2:12:33 10:07 0:25
251. Randi Shapiro Shoreline, WA 1686 F 51 2:12:22 10:06 14 / 42 520 / 833 251 / 500 2:13:02 10:09 0:40
252. Elisabeth Frost Seattle, WA 1289 F 30 2:12:46 10:08 42 / 80 524 / 833 252 / 500 2:13:24 10:11 0:38
253. Andrea Schmitt Olympia, WA 1569 F 29 2:12:46 10:08 44 / 75 525 / 833 253 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:39
254. Patricia Walsh Seattle, WA 1169 F 34 2:12:47 10:08 43 / 80 526 / 833 254 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:38
255. Karen Hardy Seattle, WA 1214 F 28 2:12:50 10:08 45 / 75 527 / 833 255 / 500 2:13:32 10:11 0:42
256. Melissa Gombosky Olympia, WA 1906 F 37 2:13:03 10:09 44 / 82 528 / 833 256 / 500 2:13:16 10:10 0:13
257. Aisha Anders Seattle, WA 1639 F 29 2:13:07 10:09 46 / 75 529 / 833 257 / 500 2:13:48 10:12 0:41
258. Maggie Mount Rockwall, TX 1865 F 56 2:13:14 10:10 10 / 29 530 / 833 258 / 500 2:13:56 10:13 0:42
259. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1140 F 38 2:13:24 10:11 45 / 82 531 / 833 259 / 500 2:13:50 10:13 0:26
260. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1784 F 34 2:13:38 10:12 44 / 80 533 / 833 260 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:41
261. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1685 F 43 2:13:39 10:12 50 / 83 534 / 833 261 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:27
262. Allison Imel Olympia, WA 1820 F 27 2:13:40 10:12 47 / 75 535 / 833 262 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:26
263. Kathy Renaud Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1039 F 47 2:14:04 10:14 29 / 63 537 / 833 263 / 500 2:14:37 10:16 0:33
264. Emily Kubiak Bellingham, WA 1324 F 22 2:14:05 10:14 19 / 28 538 / 833 264 / 500 2:14:11 10:14 0:06
265. Teresa Eucker Montesano, WA 1241 F 44 2:14:12 10:14 51 / 83 539 / 833 265 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:07
266. Beckie Dorothy Winlock, WA 1465 F 49 2:14:18 10:15 30 / 63 540 / 833 266 / 500 2:15:03 10:18 0:45
267. Linda McIntyre Bonney Lake, WA 1130 F 50 2:14:22 10:15 15 / 42 542 / 833 267 / 500 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
268. Elisa Moylan Olympia, WA 1089 F 62 2:14:24 10:15 2 / 9 543 / 833 268 / 500 2:14:25 10:15 0:01
269. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1014 F 43 2:14:35 10:16 52 / 83 544 / 833 269 / 500 2:15:29 10:20 0:54
270. Robin Osborn Puyallup, WA 1156 F 48 2:14:45 10:17 31 / 63 545 / 833 270 / 500 2:15:13 10:19 0:28
271. Lacy Bronson Edmonds, WA 1291 F 26 2:14:59 10:18 48 / 75 546 / 833 271 / 500 2:15:49 10:22 0:50
272. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1595 F 38 2:15:05 10:18 46 / 82 547 / 833 272 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:53
273. Karen Okamura-Rowe Seattle , WA 1244 F 32 2:15:11 10:19 45 / 80 552 / 833 273 / 500 2:16:14 10:24 1:03
274. Chelsie Papiez Olympia, WA 1813 F 26 2:15:15 10:19 49 / 75 553 / 833 274 / 500 2:15:28 10:20 0:13
275. Lisa Nicholson Lacey, WA 1700 F 38 2:15:25 10:20 47 / 82 554 / 833 275 / 500 2:16:29 10:25 1:04
276. Serena Cameirano Seattle, WA 1864 F 24 2:15:54 10:22 20 / 28 557 / 833 276 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:04
277. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 1783 F 53 2:15:57 10:22 16 / 42 558 / 833 277 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:39
278. Jennifer Powers Puyallup, WA 1532 F 41 2:15:57 10:22 53 / 83 559 / 833 278 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
279. Holli Morris Puyallup, WA 1548 F 45 2:15:57 10:22 32 / 63 560 / 833 279 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
280. Beth Norman Olympia, WA 1894 F 51 2:15:58 10:22 17 / 42 561 / 833 280 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:38
281. Lindsey Larock Seattle , WA 1870 F 31 2:16:12 10:23 46 / 80 562 / 833 281 / 500 2:16:30 10:25 0:18
282. Tegan Long Bellingham, WA 1255 F 31 2:16:16 10:24 47 / 80 563 / 833 282 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:36
283. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1430 F 41 2:16:29 10:25 54 / 83 564 / 833 283 / 500 2:17:08 10:28 0:39
284. Jacqueline Collett Olympia, WA 1657 F 31 2:16:31 10:25 48 / 80 565 / 833 284 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:21
285. Sarah Niemi Tacoma, WA 1073 F 25 2:16:58 10:27 50 / 75 566 / 833 285 / 500 2:17:07 10:28 0:09
286. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1557 F 28 2:17:05 10:27 51 / 75 568 / 833 286 / 500 2:17:21 10:29 0:16
287. Valerie Martinolich Olympia, WA 1292 F 45 2:17:20 10:29 33 / 63 570 / 833 287 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
288. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1588 F 41 2:17:20 10:29 55 / 83 571 / 833 288 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
289. Cooky Bartlett Silver Lake, WA 1036 F 49 2:17:35 10:30 34 / 63 572 / 833 289 / 500 2:18:05 10:32 0:30
290. Denise Barrett Fife, WA 1272 F 41 2:17:42 10:30 56 / 83 573 / 833 290 / 500 2:17:42 10:30 0:00
291. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1457 F 34 2:17:53 10:31 49 / 80 575 / 833 291 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
292. Sherry Shaw Lacey, WA 1012 F 32 2:17:53 10:31 50 / 80 576 / 833 292 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
293. Jenny Grayum Dupont, WA 1368 F 33 2:17:54 10:31 51 / 80 577 / 833 293 / 500 2:18:06 10:32 0:12
294. Stephanie Hill Seattle, WA 1113 F 34 2:17:59 10:32 52 / 80 578 / 833 294 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:11
295. Allison Peterson Everett, WA 1066 F 24 2:18:00 10:32 21 / 28 579 / 833 295 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
296. Amy Schroeder Auburn, WA 1068 F 52 2:18:00 10:32 18 / 42 580 / 833 296 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
297. Amber Castaldo Olympia, WA 1161 F 26 2:18:02 10:32 52 / 75 581 / 833 297 / 500 2:18:38 10:35 0:36
298. Elaine Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1127 F 49 2:18:05 10:32 35 / 63 582 / 833 298 / 500 2:18:27 10:34 0:22
299. Amanda Beers Olympia, WA 1852 F 33 2:18:06 10:32 53 / 80 583 / 833 299 / 500 2:18:13 10:33 0:07
300. Sally Hautala Olympia, WA 1322 F 36 2:18:18 10:33 48 / 82 584 / 833 300 / 500 2:18:56 10:36 0:38
301. Ashley Miller Olympia, WA 1345 F 23 2:18:28 10:34 22 / 28 585 / 833 301 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:33
302. Kathleen Schoonmaker Stratford, CT 1102 F 49 2:18:32 10:34 36 / 63 586 / 833 302 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:29
303. Dawn MacLennan Lakewood, WA 1162 F 52 2:18:48 10:35 19 / 42 588 / 833 303 / 500 2:19:34 10:39 0:46
304. Nari Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1524 F 45 2:19:05 10:37 37 / 63 589 / 833 304 / 500 2:19:26 10:38 0:21
305. Caitlin Lee Portland, OR 1250 F 37 2:19:19 10:38 49 / 82 590 / 833 305 / 500 2:19:40 10:39 0:21
306. Danielle Baker Lake Forest Park, WA 1490 F 38 2:19:36 10:39 50 / 82 592 / 833 306 / 500 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
307. Janice Sathre Centralia, WA 1225 F 31 2:19:53 10:40 54 / 80 594 / 833 307 / 500 2:20:07 10:41 0:14
308. Courtney Stewart Enumclaw, WA 1279 F 31 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 80 596 / 833 308 / 500 2:20:26 10:43 0:19
309. Crystal Volk Bellingham, WA 1209 F 28 2:20:14 10:42 53 / 75 598 / 833 309 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:37
310. Sondee Jeffries Tacoma, WA 1468 F 33 2:20:15 10:42 56 / 80 600 / 833 310 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:36
311. Lori Heckman Olympia, WA 1316 F 52 2:20:17 10:42 20 / 42 601 / 833 311 / 500 2:20:35 10:43 0:18
312. Dina Winner Olympia, WA 1135 F 35 2:20:22 10:42 51 / 82 602 / 833 312 / 500 2:20:27 10:43 0:05
313. Kathleen Krouse Napavine, WA 1505 F 58 2:20:36 10:44 11 / 29 604 / 833 313 / 500 2:21:33 10:48 0:57
314. Lisa Lavery Airway Heights, WA 1512 F 31 2:20:45 10:44 57 / 80 605 / 833 314 / 500 2:21:09 10:46 0:24
315. Kim Cook Seattle, WA 1034 F 52 2:20:48 10:44 21 / 42 606 / 833 315 / 500 2:21:13 10:46 0:25
316. Christina Wagaman Olympia, WA 1166 F 23 2:21:09 10:46 23 / 28 608 / 833 316 / 500 2:21:56 10:50 0:47
317. Laurie Sukola Tacoma, WA 1541 F 47 2:21:15 10:46 38 / 63 609 / 833 317 / 500 2:22:08 10:51 0:53
318. Lydia Bassett Seattle, WA 1309 F 43 2:21:16 10:47 57 / 83 610 / 833 318 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:54
319. Amanda Guyler Seattle, WA 1290 F 39 2:21:17 10:47 52 / 82 611 / 833 319 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:53
320. Kyla Wallace Renton, WA 1824 F 41 2:21:26 10:47 58 / 83 612 / 833 320 / 500 2:21:45 10:49 0:19
321. Kim Cadigan Dupont, WA 1538 F 37 2:21:28 10:47 53 / 82 613 / 833 321 / 500 2:22:27 10:52 0:59
322. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 1730 F 43 2:21:35 10:48 59 / 83 614 / 833 322 / 500 2:22:06 10:50 0:31
323. Vickie Kim Puyallup, WA 1502 F 56 2:21:36 10:48 12 / 29 615 / 833 323 / 500 2:22:04 10:50 0:28
324. Dana Town Lacey, WA 1616 F 21 2:21:37 10:48 24 / 28 616 / 833 324 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
325. Dee Town Lacey, WA 1617 F 49 2:21:37 10:48 39 / 63 617 / 833 325 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
326. Nicky Upson Olympia, WA 1892 F 39 2:21:41 10:48 54 / 82 618 / 833 326 / 500 2:22:44 10:53 1:03
327. Jessica Vavrus Olympia, WA 1836 F 33 2:21:55 10:50 58 / 80 620 / 833 327 / 500 2:22:18 10:51 0:23
328. Jenny Larsen Lacey, WA 1096 F 34 2:21:59 10:50 59 / 80 621 / 833 328 / 500 2:22:41 10:53 0:42
329. Jennifer Loyer-Drew Pittsburgh, PA 1388 F 25 2:22:04 10:50 54 / 75 622 / 833 329 / 500 2:22:48 10:54 0:44
330. Louise Laforest Olympia, WA 1400 F 57 2:22:25 10:52 13 / 29 625 / 833 330 / 500 2:22:59 10:54 0:34
331. Whitney Fry Puyallup, WA 1083 F 27 2:22:31 10:52 55 / 75 626 / 833 331 / 500 2:22:40 10:53 0:09
332. Michelle Short Olympia, WA 1679 F 38 2:22:50 10:54 55 / 82 627 / 833 332 / 500 2:23:14 10:56 0:24
333. Patty Leblanc Sherwood, OR 1455 F 43 2:23:31 10:57 60 / 83 628 / 833 333 / 500 2:23:59 10:59 0:28
334. Rebecca Jorgensen Bremerton, WA 1042 F 33 2:23:50 10:58 60 / 80 629 / 833 334 / 500 2:24:33 11:02 0:43
335. Denise Mullins Olympia, WA 1621 F 32 2:23:51 10:58 61 / 80 630 / 833 335 / 500 2:24:42 11:02 0:51
336. Madlyn Murrey Tacoma, WA 1020 F 49 2:23:51 10:58 40 / 63 631 / 833 336 / 500 2:24:25 11:01 0:34
337. Alicia Luna Lacey, WA 1747 F 56 2:23:53 10:59 14 / 29 632 / 833 337 / 500 2:24:18 11:00 0:25
338. Linda Brooking Kirkland, WA 1772 F 37 2:23:56 10:59 56 / 82 633 / 833 338 / 500 2:24:48 11:03 0:52
339. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1915 F 50 2:23:58 10:59 22 / 42 634 / 833 339 / 500 2:24:08 11:00 0:10
340. JoANn Richards Tacoma, WA 1642 F 41 2:24:05 10:59 61 / 83 635 / 833 340 / 500 2:24:15 11:00 0:10
341. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1418 F 32 2:24:11 11:00 62 / 80 636 / 833 341 / 500 2:24:46 11:03 0:35
342. Chrystin Gabryshak Bellingham, WA 1185 F 27 2:24:15 11:00 56 / 75 637 / 833 342 / 500 2:24:51 11:03 0:36
343. Amy Shier Olympia, WA 1436 F 41 2:24:45 11:02 62 / 83 639 / 833 343 / 500 2:24:55 11:03 0:10
344. Christina Kruse Olympia, WA 1611 F 34 2:24:46 11:03 63 / 80 640 / 833 344 / 500 2:25:20 11:05 0:34
345. Amy Iverson Montesano, WA 1321 F 37 2:24:46 11:03 57 / 82 641 / 833 345 / 500 2:25:21 11:05 0:35
346. Tina Miller-Zika Marysville, WA 1743 F 46 2:25:08 11:04 41 / 63 643 / 833 346 / 500 2:25:44 11:07 0:36
347. Marlene Everett Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1201 F 55 2:25:32 11:06 15 / 29 644 / 833 347 / 500 2:26:07 11:09 0:35
348. Sarah Murray Olympia, WA 1280 F 36 2:26:01 11:08 58 / 82 648 / 833 348 / 500 2:26:46 11:12 0:45
349. Katrina Wyman Tumwater, WA 1228 F 29 2:26:10 11:09 57 / 75 649 / 833 349 / 500 2:26:52 11:12 0:42
350. Julie Weiss San Diego, CA 1124 F 28 2:26:20 11:10 58 / 75 651 / 833 350 / 500 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
351. Sam Berghuis Washougal , WA 1256 F 18 2:26:25 11:10 6 / 8 652 / 833 351 / 500 2:26:54 11:12 0:29
352. Lisa Berghuis Washougal, WA 1265 F 44 2:26:26 11:10 63 / 83 653 / 833 352 / 500 2:26:55 11:12 0:29
353. Kristin Koning Tumwater, WA 1481 F 26 2:26:36 11:11 59 / 75 654 / 833 353 / 500 2:26:59 11:13 0:23
354. Karrie Hein Bothell, WA 1495 F 33 2:27:22 11:14 64 / 80 655 / 833 354 / 500 2:28:06 11:18 0:44
355. Jana Hocker Fall City, WA 1393 F 40 2:27:23 11:15 64 / 83 656 / 833 355 / 500 2:28:07 11:18 0:44
356. BridgetA Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1791 F 32 2:27:24 11:15 65 / 80 657 / 833 356 / 500 2:27:55 11:17 0:31
357. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1710 F 41 2:27:27 11:15 65 / 83 658 / 833 357 / 500 2:27:38 11:16 0:11
358. Erin Nolan Lacenter, WA 1471 F 42 2:28:08 11:18 66 / 83 660 / 833 358 / 500 2:28:39 11:20 0:31
359. Holly Gadbaw Olympia, WA 1412 F 62 2:28:14 11:18 3 / 9 662 / 833 359 / 500 2:29:10 11:23 0:56
360. Marilyn Olson Olympia, WA 1486 F 50 2:28:38 11:20 23 / 42 664 / 833 360 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:05
361. Debbie Smith Olympia, WA 1552 F 49 2:28:39 11:20 42 / 63 665 / 833 361 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:04
362. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1522 F 45 2:28:59 11:22 43 / 63 666 / 833 362 / 500 2:29:56 11:26 0:57
363. Annette Taylor Tumwater, WA 1186 F 39 2:29:03 11:22 59 / 82 667 / 833 363 / 500 2:30:02 11:27 0:59
364. Hope Buck Tumwater, WA 1266 F 33 2:29:05 11:22 66 / 80 668 / 833 364 / 500 2:30:00 11:27 0:55
365. Lena Glenn Olympia , WA 1043 F 39 2:29:08 11:23 60 / 82 669 / 833 365 / 500 2:29:18 11:23 0:10
366. Krystal Perez Seattle, WA 1114 F 29 2:29:18 11:23 60 / 75 670 / 833 366 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:43
367. Heather Huntoon Seattle, WA 1408 F 28 2:29:19 11:23 61 / 75 671 / 833 367 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:42
368. Patricia Rhoades Shelton, WA 1079 F 57 2:29:20 11:23 16 / 29 672 / 833 368 / 500 2:29:59 11:26 0:39
369. Ashley Reida Olympia, WA 1789 F 24 2:29:24 11:24 25 / 28 673 / 833 369 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
370. Stephanie Klinger Montesano, WA 1517 F 33 2:30:03 11:27 67 / 80 678 / 833 370 / 500 2:31:08 11:32 1:05
371. Kate Benkoski Seattle, WA 1383 F 25 2:30:12 11:27 62 / 75 679 / 833 371 / 500 2:31:00 11:31 0:48
372. Kimberly Merrill Seattle, WA 1024 F 26 2:30:27 11:29 63 / 75 680 / 833 372 / 500 2:31:16 11:32 0:49
373. Megan Farr Enumclaw, WA 1180 F 32 2:30:36 11:29 68 / 80 681 / 833 373 / 500 2:31:31 11:33 0:55
374. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1560 F 26 2:30:42 11:30 64 / 75 682 / 833 374 / 500 2:31:52 11:35 1:10
375. Joanne Jerabek Olympia, WA 1181 F 29 2:31:29 11:33 65 / 75 683 / 833 375 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
376. Jacqueline Farnham Olympia, WA 1182 F 26 2:31:29 11:33 66 / 75 684 / 833 376 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
377. Carolyn Foster Lacey, WA 1243 F 28 2:31:34 11:34 67 / 75 685 / 833 377 / 500 2:32:37 11:39 1:03
378. Allison Garcia Santa Cruz, CA 1641 F 48 2:31:42 11:34 44 / 63 686 / 833 378 / 500 2:32:21 11:37 0:39
379. Kris Salmon Olympia, WA 1761 F 40 2:32:07 11:36 67 / 83 687 / 833 379 / 500 2:33:01 11:40 0:54
380. Sharon Williams Fort Lewis, WA 1016 F 34 2:32:07 11:36 69 / 80 688 / 833 380 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
381. Aimee Beaulaurier-Ford Olympia, WA 1633 F 30 2:32:07 11:36 70 / 80 689 / 833 381 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
382. Matti Potts Portland, OR 1853 F 48 2:32:22 11:37 45 / 63 690 / 833 382 / 500 2:32:38 11:39 0:16
383. Correna Young Tenino, WA 1759 F 36 2:32:34 11:38 61 / 82 691 / 833 383 / 500 2:33:28 11:42 0:54
384. Carol Griffin Olympia, WA 1559 F 49 2:32:55 11:40 46 / 63 692 / 833 384 / 500 2:33:13 11:41 0:18
385. Lynn Allar Ravensdale, WA 1908 F 56 2:33:34 11:43 17 / 29 693 / 833 385 / 500 2:34:17 11:46 0:43
386. Wendy Herbes Deer Park, WA 1581 F 49 2:34:28 11:47 47 / 63 695 / 833 386 / 500 2:35:19 11:51 0:51
387. Deann Collins Lacey, WA 1097 F 46 2:37:33 12:01 48 / 63 699 / 833 387 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:41
388. MariJO Fraser Bellevue , WA 1627 F 36 2:37:35 12:01 62 / 82 700 / 833 388 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:39
389. Darlena Heglund Lacey, WA 1708 F 48 2:38:03 12:03 49 / 63 702 / 833 389 / 500 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
390. Debbie Day Olympia, WA 1238 F 52 2:38:10 12:04 24 / 42 704 / 833 390 / 500 2:38:44 12:06 0:34
391. Diane Brostrom Lacey, WA 1334 F 45 2:38:33 12:06 50 / 63 705 / 833 391 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:43
392. Noni Smith Bend, OR 1520 F 26 2:38:34 12:06 68 / 75 706 / 833 392 / 500 2:39:28 12:10 0:54
393. Melissa McQueen Seattle , WA 1812 F 39 2:38:38 12:06 63 / 82 707 / 833 393 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:38
394. Stephanie Isola Kent, WA 1216 F 18 2:39:00 12:08 7 / 8 708 / 833 394 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:03
395. Laurie Isola Kent, WA 1215 F 45 2:39:02 12:08 51 / 63 709 / 833 395 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:01
396. Sue Fitzpatrick Olympia, WA 1671 F 56 2:39:53 12:12 18 / 29 711 / 833 396 / 500 2:40:21 12:14 0:28
397. Suzette Smith Chehalis, WA 1766 F 44 2:39:57 12:12 68 / 83 712 / 833 397 / 500 2:40:42 12:15 0:45
398. Amy Hunter Lacey, WA 1119 F 35 2:40:17 12:14 64 / 82 713 / 833 398 / 500 2:40:52 12:16 0:35
399. Barbara Murphy Olympia, WA 1275 F 56 2:40:41 12:15 19 / 29 715 / 833 399 / 500 2:41:43 12:20 1:02
400. Eileen Webster Longview, WA 1666 F 53 2:40:53 12:16 25 / 42 716 / 833 400 / 500 2:41:36 12:20 0:43
401. Andria Malmin Olympia, WA 1047 F 29 2:41:23 12:19 69 / 75 717 / 833 401 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:54
402. Judy Scott Kent, WA 1122 F 53 2:41:26 12:19 26 / 42 718 / 833 402 / 500 2:41:46 12:20 0:20
403. Tara Johnson Montesano, WA 1721 F 37 2:41:29 12:19 65 / 82 719 / 833 403 / 500 2:42:30 12:24 1:01
404. Mary Hodder Lynnwood, WA 1358 F 17 2:41:41 12:20 8 / 8 720 / 833 404 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 1:02
405. Kris Watkins Tumwater, WA 1587 F 39 2:42:17 12:23 66 / 82 721 / 833 405 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:00
406. Anne Pettit Woodinville, WA 1630 F 52 2:42:27 12:24 27 / 42 722 / 833 406 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 0:16
407. Margaret Baker Lakewood, WA 1426 F 53 2:42:48 12:25 28 / 42 723 / 833 407 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:24
408. Julie Peerboom Tacoma , WA 1350 F 41 2:42:49 12:25 69 / 83 724 / 833 408 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:23
409. Dianne Parkin Bothell, WA 1033 F 63 2:42:56 12:26 4 / 9 725 / 833 409 / 500 2:43:55 12:30 0:59
410. Melodie Wilson Chehalis, WA 1082 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 67 / 82 727 / 833 410 / 500 2:45:51 12:39 1:10
411. Pam Stoeffler Bellevue, WA 1195 F 54 2:44:58 12:35 29 / 42 728 / 833 411 / 500 2:45:17 12:36 0:19
412. Nancy Thomsen Bonney Lake , WA 1860 F 50 2:45:06 12:36 30 / 42 729 / 833 412 / 500 2:45:57 12:40 0:51
413. Jolene Novack Renton, WA 1556 F 41 2:45:42 12:38 70 / 83 730 / 833 413 / 500 2:46:18 12:41 0:36
414. Tiffany Metzenberg Chehalis, WA 1101 F 34 2:49:41 12:57 71 / 80 732 / 833 414 / 500 2:50:41 13:01 1:00
415. Melody Huynh Vancouver, WA 1693 F 31 2:50:22 13:00 72 / 80 733 / 833 415 / 500 2:50:44 13:01 0:22
416. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1293 F 27 2:50:51 13:02 70 / 75 734 / 833 416 / 500 2:51:03 13:03 0:12
417. Lynn Cornell Bend, OR 1483 F 30 2:51:13 13:04 73 / 80 735 / 833 417 / 500 2:52:07 13:08 0:54
418. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1857 F 39 2:52:12 13:08 68 / 82 736 / 833 418 / 500 2:52:15 13:08 0:03
419. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1072 F 32 2:52:15 13:08 74 / 80 737 / 833 419 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
420. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1515 F 53 2:52:15 13:08 31 / 42 738 / 833 420 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
421. Sue Japhet Olympia, WA 1765 F 61 2:53:16 13:13 5 / 9 739 / 833 421 / 500 2:54:22 13:18 1:06
422. Misty Bradshaw Montesano, WA 1740 F 32 2:54:46 13:20 75 / 80 740 / 833 422 / 500 2:55:51 13:25 1:05
423. Rachelle Opolski Tacoma, WA 1800 F 33 2:55:16 13:22 76 / 80 741 / 833 423 / 500 2:55:53 13:25 0:37
424. Sally Conaway Renton, WA 1158 F 30 2:55:16 13:22 77 / 80 742 / 833 424 / 500 2:55:54 13:25 0:38
425. Vida Facio Goldendale, WA 1402 F 58 2:55:36 13:24 20 / 29 743 / 833 425 / 500 2:55:45 13:24 0:09
426. Catherine Loeschorn Lacey, WA 1286 F 51 2:56:08 13:26 32 / 42 744 / 833 426 / 500 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
427. Jeannette Reynolds Seattle, WA 1296 F 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 29 746 / 833 427 / 500 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
428. Laura Fanning Bellevue, WA 1303 F 27 2:58:22 13:36 71 / 75 748 / 833 428 / 500 2:59:00 13:39 0:38
429. Beth Fishburn Rainier, WA 1208 F 43 2:58:26 13:37 71 / 83 749 / 833 429 / 500 2:58:48 13:38 0:22
430. Laurie Davies West Linn, OR 1269 F 50 2:59:16 13:40 33 / 42 750 / 833 430 / 500 3:00:17 13:45 1:01
431. Rachelle Reinitz Tenino, WA 1742 F 45 3:00:39 13:47 52 / 63 752 / 833 431 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
432. Susan Bustetter Olympia, WA 1647 F 42 3:00:39 13:47 72 / 83 753 / 833 432 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
433. Andrea Moss Olympia, WA 1751 F 37 3:00:39 13:47 69 / 82 754 / 833 433 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
434. Kristi Keithly Seattle, WA 1696 F 37 3:01:00 13:48 70 / 82 755 / 833 434 / 500 3:01:27 13:50 0:27
435. Anne Duffy Shelton, WA 1605 F 52 3:01:39 13:51 34 / 42 756 / 833 435 / 500 3:02:06 13:53 0:27
436. Kristi Brodin Kirkland, WA 1745 F 59 3:01:46 13:52 22 / 29 757 / 833 436 / 500 3:02:33 13:56 0:47
437. Taiece Steltz Seattle, WA 1323 F 25 3:02:00 13:53 72 / 75 759 / 833 437 / 500 3:02:48 13:57 0:48
438. Veba Filippi Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1222 F 55 3:02:44 13:56 23 / 29 760 / 833 438 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:52
439. Judy Sedge Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1367 F 57 3:02:45 13:56 24 / 29 761 / 833 439 / 500 3:03:36 14:00 0:51
440. Mari Wilkins Renton, WA 1479 F 31 3:04:33 14:05 78 / 80 763 / 833 440 / 500 3:05:09 14:07 0:36
441. Kendra Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1377 F 21 3:05:19 14:08 26 / 28 764 / 833 441 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
442. Cathi Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1376 F 54 3:05:19 14:08 35 / 42 765 / 833 442 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
443. Loni Dean Olympia, WA 1534 F 39 3:05:43 14:10 71 / 82 767 / 833 443 / 500 3:05:53 14:11 0:10
444. Janet Kays Camas, WA 1077 F 62 3:07:14 14:17 6 / 9 769 / 833 444 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
445. Janice Strohmaier Washougal, WA 1092 F 57 3:07:14 14:17 25 / 29 770 / 833 445 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:55
446. Jill Stryker Camas, WA 1088 F 57 3:07:15 14:17 26 / 29 771 / 833 446 / 500 3:08:09 14:21 0:54
447. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1654 F 54 3:09:41 14:28 36 / 42 773 / 833 447 / 500 3:10:47 14:33 1:06
448. Janessa Bumgarner Centralia , WA 1521 F 26 3:10:08 14:30 73 / 75 774 / 833 448 / 500 3:11:01 14:34 0:53
449. Kristin Davis Chehalis, WA 1202 F 33 3:11:52 14:38 79 / 80 775 / 833 449 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:01
450. Lacey Vaughn Elma, WA 1449 F 26 3:11:52 14:38 74 / 75 776 / 833 450 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
451. Barbara Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1397 F 53 3:11:52 14:38 37 / 42 777 / 833 451 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
452. Darcy Haslett Chehalis, WA 1593 F 60 3:11:53 14:38 7 / 9 778 / 833 452 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:00
453. Kelly Ziniewicz Olympia, WA 1196 F 40 3:13:08 14:44 73 / 83 779 / 833 453 / 500 3:14:04 14:48 0:56
454. Toni Justice Centralia, WA 1220 F 54 3:13:57 14:48 38 / 42 780 / 833 454 / 500 3:14:57 14:52 1:00
455. Diane Reus Olympia, WA 1669 F 53 3:14:28 14:50 39 / 42 781 / 833 455 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
456. Emily Reus Olympia, WA 1670 F 24 3:14:28 14:50 27 / 28 782 / 833 456 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
457. Michele Harvey Chehalis, WA 1100 F 56 3:15:01 14:53 27 / 29 783 / 833 457 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 1:01
458. Lynn Woolson West Linn, OR 1085 F 54 3:15:03 14:53 40 / 42 784 / 833 458 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 0:59
459. Martha Estes Bainbridge Island, WA 1206 F 44 3:15:12 14:53 74 / 83 785 / 833 459 / 500 3:15:25 14:54 0:13
460. Andrea Leboeuf Chehalis, WA 1312 F 36 3:16:50 15:01 72 / 82 786 / 833 460 / 500 3:17:50 15:05 1:00
461. Nicole Knight Suquamish, WA 1212 F 39 3:18:34 15:09 73 / 82 789 / 833 461 / 500 3:18:47 15:10 0:13
462. Jj Pritchett Olympia, WA 1301 F 44 3:18:49 15:10 75 / 83 790 / 833 462 / 500 3:19:14 15:12 0:25
463. Cindy Barchciesi Steilacoom, WA 1384 F 49 3:19:27 15:13 53 / 63 791 / 833 463 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:46
464. Helen Halstead Kirkland, WA 1273 F 48 3:19:28 15:13 54 / 63 792 / 833 464 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:45
465. Renae Lewandowski Olympia, WA 1807 F 39 3:19:42 15:14 74 / 82 793 / 833 465 / 500 3:20:07 15:16 0:25
466. Nancy Brule Elma, WA 1053 F 50 3:19:48 15:14 41 / 42 794 / 833 466 / 500 3:20:51 15:19 1:03
467. Chris Ortivez Oakville, WA 1754 F 46 3:22:04 15:25 55 / 63 795 / 833 467 / 500 3:22:33 15:27 0:29
468. Kris Blakeslee Olympia, WA 1338 F 45 3:22:20 15:26 56 / 63 796 / 833 468 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
469. Marjorie Goehle Olympia, WA 1349 F 49 3:22:20 15:26 57 / 63 797 / 833 469 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
470. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1235 F 47 3:22:24 15:26 58 / 63 798 / 833 470 / 500 3:22:29 15:27 0:05
471. Rachael Fantz-Hancock Steilacoom, WA 1287 F 36 3:23:53 15:33 75 / 82 800 / 833 471 / 500 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
472. Barbara Staneff Kent, WA 1628 F 58 3:25:21 15:40 28 / 29 801 / 833 472 / 500 3:26:14 15:44 0:53
473. Linda Schneider Olympia, WA 1177 F 67 3:26:47 15:46 1 / 1 802 / 833 473 / 500 3:27:34 15:50 0:47
474. Cynthia Hahn Bucoda, WA 1044 F 44 3:27:10 15:48 76 / 83 804 / 833 474 / 500 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
475. Colleen Glastetter Olympia, WA 1706 F 63 3:29:54 16:01 8 / 9 806 / 833 475 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
476. Linda Prose Olympia, WA 1176 F 62 3:29:54 16:01 9 / 9 807 / 833 476 / 500 3:30:41 16:04 0:47
477. Kim Pagel Olympia, WA 1025 F 35 3:32:53 16:14 76 / 82 808 / 833 477 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
478. Daniela Villanueva Olympia, WA 1026 F 34 3:32:53 16:14 80 / 80 809 / 833 478 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
479. Heather Stoehr Bremerton, WA 1664 F 36 3:33:46 16:18 77 / 82 810 / 833 479 / 500 3:34:42 16:23 0:56
480. Georgette Wells-Secena Oakville, WA 1753 F 53 3:36:19 16:30 42 / 42 811 / 833 480 / 500 3:37:13 16:34 0:54
481. Marlene Hjelm Oakville, WA 1757 F 49 3:36:44 16:32 59 / 63 812 / 833 481 / 500 3:37:14 16:34 0:30
482. Susan Schandl Kirkland, WA 1232 F 44 3:37:19 16:35 77 / 83 813 / 833 482 / 500 3:38:10 16:39 0:51
483. Suzan Kobashigawa Woodinville, WA 1242 F 42 3:37:24 16:35 78 / 83 814 / 833 483 / 500 3:38:14 16:39 0:50
484. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1823 F 38 3:37:28 16:35 78 / 82 815 / 833 484 / 500 3:38:09 16:38 0:41
485. Lucille Hill Oakville, WA 1760 F 20 3:39:02 16:42 28 / 28 816 / 833 485 / 500 3:39:55 16:47 0:53
486. Anna Hartman Centralia, WA 1758 F 38 3:39:56 16:47 79 / 82 817 / 833 486 / 500 3:40:44 16:50 0:48
487. Janet Forbord Olympia, WA 1320 F 46 3:40:02 16:47 60 / 63 819 / 833 487 / 500 3:40:28 16:49 0:26
488. Alix Berg Olympia, WA 1342 F 40 3:40:02 16:47 79 / 83 820 / 833 488 / 500 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
489. Carola Wright Olympia, WA 1143 F 41 3:44:37 17:08 80 / 83 821 / 833 489 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
490. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1057 F 28 3:44:37 17:08 75 / 75 822 / 833 490 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
491. Anne Mersereau Portland, OR 1270 F 45 3:53:47 17:50 61 / 63 823 / 833 491 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:08
492. Amy Sauerlender Olympia, WA 1674 F 44 3:53:48 17:50 81 / 83 824 / 833 492 / 500 3:54:54 17:55 1:06
493. Anne Sobba-Higley Wenatchee, WA 1374 F 44 3:53:49 17:50 82 / 83 825 / 833 493 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
494. Jil Yates Portland, OR 1271 F 45 3:53:49 17:50 62 / 63 826 / 833 494 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
495. Lenore Miller Lake Forest Park, WA 1103 F 58 3:59:47 18:17 29 / 29 828 / 833 495 / 500 4:00:34 18:21 0:47
496. Frances Pickernell Oakville, WA 1755 F 37 4:01:23 18:25 80 / 82 829 / 833 496 / 500 4:01:55 18:27 0:32
497. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1554 F 39 4:01:27 18:25 81 / 82 830 / 833 497 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
498. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1555 F 36 4:01:27 18:25 82 / 82 831 / 833 498 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
499. Diana Pickernell Oakville, WA 1756 F 42 4:25:54 20:17 83 / 83 832 / 833 499 / 500 4:26:25 20:19 0:31
500. Eva Carney Olympia, WA 1725 F 49 4:28:12 20:28 63 / 63 833 / 833 500 / 500 4:28:22 20:28 0:10

|Return To Top Of The Page |



AGE DIVISION RESULTS




MALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Owen Burbank Seattle, WA 1811 M 18 1:25:31 6:31 1 / 11 14 / 833 14 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
2. Jared Shorten Olympia, WA 1868 M 15 1:26:10 6:34 2 / 11 15 / 833 15 / 333 1:26:16 6:35 0:06
3. Zack Shier Olympia, WA 1841 M 15 1:33:52 7:10 3 / 11 35 / 833 32 / 333 1:33:57 7:10 0:05
4. Brett Lundmark Tumwater, WA 1698 M 15 1:39:08 7:34 4 / 11 60 / 833 49 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:05
5. Andrew Williams Olympia, WA 1405 M 16 1:42:51 7:51 5 / 11 94 / 833 77 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:22
6. Chris Daniel Eugene, OR 1787 M 16 1:46:50 8:09 6 / 11 148 / 833 114 / 333 1:47:07 8:10 0:17
7. John Lawson Olympia, WA 1697 M 19 1:48:26 8:16 7 / 11 167 / 833 123 / 333 1:48:59 8:19 0:33
8. Travis Hilley Chehalis, WA 1194 M 19 1:49:18 8:20 8 / 11 186 / 833 134 / 333 1:49:58 8:23 0:40
9. Andrew Wagner Puyallup, WA 1626 M 15 1:52:29 8:35 9 / 11 228 / 833 158 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:08
10. Zach Duffy Shelton, WA 1604 M 14 1:53:55 8:41 10 / 11 253 / 833 172 / 333 1:54:22 8:43 0:27
11. Allan Richter Eatonville, WA 1218 M 17 3:05:37 14:10 11 / 11 766 / 833 324 / 333 3:06:25 14:13 0:48



FEMALE 19 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Leigh Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1877 F 17 1:45:31 8:03 1 / 8 126 / 833 26 / 500 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
2. Sarah Brownstein Shelton, WA 1635 F 17 1:58:19 9:02 2 / 8 331 / 833 125 / 500 1:58:42 9:03 0:23
3. Kelsey Fuik Olympia, WA 1834 F 16 2:01:55 9:18 3 / 8 380 / 833 153 / 500 2:02:22 9:20 0:27
4. Ally Ducker Shelton, WA 1442 F 19 2:02:37 9:21 4 / 8 394 / 833 163 / 500 2: 3:00 9:23 0:23
5. Amanda Parker Olympia, WA 1774 F 17 2:03:35 9:26 5 / 8 406 / 833 171 / 500 2:03:43 9:26 0:08
6. Sam Berghuis Washougal , WA 1256 F 18 2:26:25 11:10 6 / 8 652 / 833 351 / 500 2:26:54 11:12 0:29
7. Stephanie Isola Kent, WA 1216 F 18 2:39:00 12:08 7 / 8 708 / 833 394 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:03
8. Mary Hodder Lynnwood, WA 1358 F 17 2:41:41 12:20 8 / 8 720 / 833 404 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 1:02



MALE 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Miguel Pineda Olympia, WA 1873 M 22 1:31:09 6:57 1 / 9 23 / 833 22 / 333 1:31:11 6:57 0:02
2. Rob Veatch Olympia, WA 1328 M 24 1:40:41 7:41 2 / 9 75 / 833 61 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:01
3. Kevin Hayward Olympia, WA 1356 M 23 1:40:43 7:41 3 / 9 76 / 833 62 / 333 1:41:38 7:45 0:55
4. Chad Tilton Olympia, WA 1476 M 22 1:47:04 8:10 4 / 9 149 / 833 115 / 333 1:47:26 8:12 0:22
5. Matt Hitchman Olympia, WA 1797 M 20 1:48:17 8:16 5 / 9 162 / 833 121 / 333 1:48:45 8:18 0:28
6. Bramble Eagle-Jack Olympia, WA 1329 M 23 1:50:22 8:25 6 / 9 194 / 833 137 / 333 1:50:59 8:28 0:37
7. Derek Bluhm Chehalis, WA 1511 M 24 1:51:52 8:32 7 / 9 215 / 833 148 / 333 1:52:47 8:36 0:55
8. Mark Wilson Fife, WA 1503 M 20 2:12:25 10:06 8 / 9 521 / 833 270 / 333 2:12:27 10:06 0:02
9. Robert Foppiano Olympia, WA 1623 M 23 2:40:36 12:15 9 / 9 714 / 833 316 / 333 2:41:08 12:17 0:32



FEMALE 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kendra Galeana Olympia, WA 1917 F 24 1:33:12 7:07 1 / 28 32 / 833 2 / 500 1:33:15 7:07 0:03
2. Ana Casillas Puyallup, WA 1726 F 21 1:35:59 7:19 2 / 28 44 / 833 6 / 500 1:36:01 7:19 0:02
3. Lindsey Wittenberg Olympia, WA 1570 F 24 1:39:33 7:36 3 / 28 66 / 833 12 / 500 1:39:37 7:36 0:04
4. Jasmine Azpiri Olympia, WA 1872 F 22 1:40:56 7:42 4 / 28 79 / 833 15 / 500 1:41:02 7:42 0:06
5. Alison Williams Seattle, WA 1240 F 24 1:45:20 8:02 5 / 28 124 / 833 25 / 500 1:45:46 8:04 0:26
6. Tylar Stephenson Olympia, WA 1699 F 24 1:46:03 8:05 6 / 28 136 / 833 27 / 500 1:46:11 8:06 0:08
7. Kat Cheshire Montclair, VA 1507 F 22 1:46:47 8:09 7 / 28 147 / 833 34 / 500 1:47:17 8:11 0:30
8. Jackie Bykonen Bellingham, WA 1288 F 24 1:48:04 8:15 8 / 28 160 / 833 40 / 500 1:48:18 8:16 0:14
9. Jessica Bishop Spokane, WA 1565 F 24 2:00:56 9:13 9 / 28 366 / 833 144 / 500 2:01:07 9:14 0:11
10. Kathleen Landwehrle Olympia, WA 1448 F 21 2:01:35 9:16 10 / 28 376 / 833 150 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:30
11. Alexandra Rossow Olympia, WA 1454 F 21 2:01:36 9:17 11 / 28 377 / 833 151 / 500 2:02:05 9:19 0:29
12. Kara Wagner Lacey, WA 1317 F 22 2:02:16 9:20 12 / 28 386 / 833 159 / 500 2:02:33 9:21 0:17
13. Kylie Fullmer Seattle, WA 1416 F 23 2:02:40 9:21 13 / 28 397 / 833 165 / 500 2:03:18 9:24 0:38
14. Debra Andersen Olympia, WA 1891 F 22 2:03:29 9:25 14 / 28 405 / 833 170 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:30
15. Summer Power Mill Creek, WA 1306 F 23 2:04:59 9:32 15 / 28 426 / 833 183 / 500 2:05:15 9:33 0:16
16. Joann Jaime Olympia, WA 1467 F 24 2:05:42 9:35 16 / 28 443 / 833 195 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:01
17. Jenny Olson Olympia, WA 1344 F 23 2:08:07 9:46 17 / 28 464 / 833 209 / 500 2:08:40 9:49 0:33
18. Brandy Thiessen Seattle, WA 1168 F 20 2:08:36 9:49 18 / 28 468 / 833 211 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:05
19. Emily Kubiak Bellingham, WA 1324 F 22 2:14:05 10:14 19 / 28 538 / 833 264 / 500 2:14:11 10:14 0:06
20. Serena Cameirano Seattle, WA 1864 F 24 2:15:54 10:22 20 / 28 557 / 833 276 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:04
21. Allison Peterson Everett, WA 1066 F 24 2:18:00 10:32 21 / 28 579 / 833 295 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
22. Ashley Miller Olympia, WA 1345 F 23 2:18:28 10:34 22 / 28 585 / 833 301 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:33
23. Christina Wagaman Olympia, WA 1166 F 23 2:21:09 10:46 23 / 28 608 / 833 316 / 500 2:21:56 10:50 0:47
24. Dana Town Lacey, WA 1616 F 21 2:21:37 10:48 24 / 28 616 / 833 324 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
25. Ashley Reida Olympia, WA 1789 F 24 2:29:24 11:24 25 / 28 673 / 833 369 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
26. Kendra Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1377 F 21 3:05:19 14:08 26 / 28 764 / 833 441 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
27. Emily Reus Olympia, WA 1670 F 24 3:14:28 14:50 27 / 28 782 / 833 456 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
28. Lucille Hill Oakville, WA 1760 F 20 3:39:02 16:42 28 / 28 816 / 833 485 / 500 3:39:55 16:47 0:53



MALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Josiah Price Tumwater, WA 1268 M 26 1:12:02 5:30 1 / 32 1 / 833 1 / 333 1:12:02 5:30 0:00
2. Kelly Fulton Lakewood, WA 1613 M 25 1:16:38 5:51 2 / 32 5 / 833 5 / 333 1:16:38 5:51 0:00
3. Jacob VanderPlas Seattle, WA 1634 M 26 1:25:02 6:29 3 / 32 12 / 833 12 / 333 1:25:02 6:29 0:00
4. Mark Amondson North Hollywood, CA 1332 M 25 1:29:32 6:50 4 / 32 20 / 833 19 / 333 1:29:41 6:50 0:09
5. Jason Blackston Dupont, WA 1410 M 26 1:33:59 7:10 5 / 32 37 / 833 33 / 333 1:33:59 7:10 0:00
6. Juan Morales Ellensburg , WA 1801 M 29 1:34:06 7:11 6 / 32 38 / 833 34 / 333 1:34:15 7:11 0:09
7. Spencer Ryan Olympia, WA 1815 M 29 1:41:59 7:47 7 / 32 84 / 833 68 / 333 1:42:16 7:48 0:17
8. Joseph Guyton Lacey, WA 1260 M 27 1:42:45 7:50 8 / 32 91 / 833 74 / 333 1:43:02 7:52 0:17
9. Gregory Ishmael Salem, OR 1432 M 27 1:42:51 7:51 9 / 32 93 / 833 76 / 333 1:42:51 7:51 0:00
10. Luke Pelz Newberg, OR 1478 M 28 1:43:09 7:52 10 / 32 98 / 833 80 / 333 1:43:45 7:55 0:36
11. Andrew Clark Maple Valley , WA 1854 M 27 1:45:13 8:02 11 / 32 122 / 833 99 / 333 1:45:49 8:04 0:36
12. Daniel McMurtry Renton, WA 1833 M 27 1:45:43 8:04 12 / 32 130 / 833 104 / 333 1:46:05 8:06 0:22
13. Tyson Magney Tumwater, WA 1558 M 27 1:45:48 8:04 13 / 32 133 / 833 107 / 333 1:46:07 8:06 0:19
14. Matthew Wilson Olympia, WA 1422 M 28 1:47:13 8:11 14 / 32 152 / 833 118 / 333 1:47:56 8:14 0:43
15. Joseph Bach Puyallup, WA 1496 M 29 1:49:03 8:19 15 / 32 178 / 833 130 / 333 1:49:37 8:22 0:34
16. Douglas Wacker San Diego, CA 1850 M 28 1:51:37 8:31 16 / 32 211 / 833 147 / 333 1:51:47 8:32 0:10
17. Bobby Kenis Olympia, WA 1392 M 29 1:51:59 8:33 17 / 32 219 / 833 150 / 333 1:52:37 8:35 0:38
18. Benjamin Scott Seattle , WA 1519 M 29 1:52:27 8:35 18 / 32 227 / 833 157 / 333 1:52:39 8:36 0:12
19. Craig Johnson Olympia, WA 1305 M 26 1:53:36 8:40 19 / 32 247 / 833 168 / 333 1:54:37 8:45 1:01
20. Jeremy Epstein Olympia, WA 1298 M 26 1:54:16 8:43 20 / 32 258 / 833 174 / 333 1:54:51 8:46 0:35
21. Daniel Laggner Olympia, WA 1262 M 27 1:54:37 8:45 21 / 32 266 / 833 179 / 333 1:55:11 8:47 0:34
22. Mike Wynn Fife, WA 1067 M 27 1:57:32 8:58 22 / 32 315 / 833 201 / 333 1:58:24 9:02 0:52
23. Cody Geddes Fife , WA 1211 M 27 1:57:46 8:59 23 / 32 320 / 833 202 / 333 1:58:37 9:03 0:51
24. Zach Pulz Molalla, OR 1912 M 26 1:58:43 9:03 24 / 32 340 / 833 209 / 333 1:59:14 9:06 0:31
25. Matthew Wignall Olympia, WA 1117 M 27 1:59:35 9:07 25 / 32 354 / 833 216 / 333 1:59:53 9:09 0:18
26. Andy Scroggs Olympia, WA 1294 M 28 2:00:13 9:10 26 / 32 359 / 833 220 / 333 2:00:25 9:11 0:12
27. Kurt Webb Rochester, WA 1703 M 29 2:11:14 10:01 27 / 32 506 / 833 265 / 333 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
28. Brent Blakley Olympia, WA 1785 M 28 2:17:11 10:28 28 / 32 569 / 833 283 / 333 2:17:27 10:29 0:16
29. Ed Draper Olympia, WA 1372 M 29 2:19:48 10:40 29 / 32 593 / 833 287 / 333 2:20:00 10:41 0:12
30. Anthony Fay Tacoma, WA 1443 M 25 2:22:23 10:52 30 / 32 624 / 833 295 / 333 2:22:56 10:54 0:33
31. Will Meriwether Olympia, WA 1788 M 26 2:29:24 11:24 31 / 32 674 / 833 305 / 333 2:29:43 11:25 0:19
32. Kyle Minaglia Burien, WA 1819 M 29 3:27:46 15:51 32 / 32 805 / 833 331 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 0:27



FEMALE 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Jill Politsch Olympia, WA 1897 F 25 1:33:55 7:10 1 / 75 36 / 833 4 / 500 1:33:59 7:10 0:04
2. Jenny Stevick Olympia, WA 1924 F 25 1:36:17 7:21 2 / 75 46 / 833 7 / 500 1:36:25 7:21 0:08
3. Debbie Rubel Seattle, WA 1677 F 27 1:42:06 7:47 3 / 75 85 / 833 17 / 500 1:42:08 7:47 0:02
4. Terra Bigelow Tumwater, WA 1750 F 25 1:42:58 7:51 4 / 75 96 / 833 18 / 500 1:43:20 7:53 0:22
5. Elizabeth White Lakewood, WA 1614 F 25 1:44:44 7:59 5 / 75 116 / 833 21 / 500 1:44:51 8:00 0:07
6. Rachel Nettleton Kirkland, WA 1930 F 26 1:45:14 8:02 6 / 75 123 / 833 24 / 500 1:45:19 8:02 0:05
7. Alison Smith Olympia, WA 1406 F 25 1:46:34 8:08 7 / 75 144 / 833 32 / 500 1:46:42 8:08 0:08
8. Kristin Brewer Issaquah, WA 1782 F 27 1:48:23 8:16 8 / 75 164 / 833 43 / 500 1:48:30 8:17 0:07
9. Gina Senkowski Graham, WA 1737 F 28 1:48:37 8:17 9 / 75 172 / 833 46 / 500 1:48:49 8:18 0:12
10. Heidi Jenkins Issaquah, WA 1475 F 25 1:49:05 8:19 10 / 75 179 / 833 49 / 500 1:49:12 8:20 0:07
11. Mindy DeYoung Olympia, WA 1607 F 26 1:49:12 8:20 11 / 75 184 / 833 51 / 500 1:49:23 8:21 0:11
12. Margaret Lee Olympia, WA 1466 F 29 1:49:13 8:20 12 / 75 185 / 833 52 / 500 1:49:24 8:21 0:11
13. Stacy Schilter Olympia, WA 1484 F 29 1:50:28 8:26 13 / 75 196 / 833 58 / 500 1:50:36 8:26 0:08
14. Rachel Casillas Lacey, WA 1741 F 27 1:51:18 8:29 14 / 75 203 / 833 60 / 500 1:51:49 8:32 0:31
15. Kara Ganter Portland, OR 1799 F 28 1:51:37 8:31 15 / 75 210 / 833 64 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:18
16. Samantha Quilici Portland, OR 1509 F 26 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 75 212 / 833 65 / 500 1:51:55 8:32 0:17
17. Annika Scharosch Olympia, WA 1568 F 26 1:52:08 8:33 17 / 75 221 / 833 70 / 500 1:52:19 8:34 0:11
18. Patricia Papadopoulos Olympia, WA 1274 F 29 1:53:19 8:39 18 / 75 242 / 833 79 / 500 1:53:41 8:40 0:22
19. Candice Osborne Tacoma, WA 1809 F 28 1:54:48 8:45 19 / 75 269 / 833 90 / 500 1:54:52 8:46 0:04
20. Karissa Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1862 F 27 1:54:57 8:46 20 / 75 272 / 833 91 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:09
21. Katie Erickson Olympia, WA 1544 F 25 1:55:14 8:47 21 / 75 277 / 833 93 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
22. Whitney Bowerman Olympia, WA 1477 F 29 1:55:14 8:47 22 / 75 278 / 833 94 / 500 1:55:19 8:48 0:05
23. Dana Fitzpatrick Olympia, WA 1121 F 28 1:55:16 8:48 23 / 75 279 / 833 95 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 1:24
24. Lily Unk Issaquah, WA 1247 F 28 1:55:26 8:48 24 / 75 281 / 833 96 / 500 1:56:12 8:52 0:46
25. Cheryl Collins Seattle, WA 1035 F 26 1:56:38 8:54 25 / 75 300 / 833 105 / 500 1:56:59 8:55 0:21
26. Kristen Draper Olympia, WA 1371 F 29 1:56:44 8:54 26 / 75 302 / 833 107 / 500 1:56:57 8:55 0:13
27. Jennifer Johnson Olympia, WA 1404 F 27 1:56:45 8:54 27 / 75 303 / 833 108 / 500 1:57:15 8:57 0:30
28. Lisa Horton Olympia, WA 1720 F 28 1:57:51 8:59 28 / 75 322 / 833 119 / 500 1:58:13 9:01 0:22
29. Linnea Butler Shelton, WA 1814 F 25 1:59:01 9:05 29 / 75 346 / 833 135 / 500 1:59:14 9:06 0:13
30. Angela Calery Seattle, WA 1193 F 25 2:01:37 9:17 30 / 75 378 / 833 152 / 500 2:02:08 9:19 0:31
31. Caitlin Simmons Olympia, WA 1428 F 25 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 75 389 / 833 161 / 500 2:03:07 9:23 0:42
32. Diana Coe Seattle, WA 1816 F 28 2:03:21 9:25 32 / 75 403 / 833 168 / 500 2:03:51 9:27 0:30
33. Erin Corwine Seattle, WA 1545 F 25 2:03:25 9:25 33 / 75 404 / 833 169 / 500 2:03:46 9:26 0:21
34. Elizabeth Cornelius Lacey, WA 1160 F 28 2:03:46 9:26 34 / 75 408 / 833 173 / 500 2:04:07 9:28 0:21
35. Megan Oster Chehalis, WA 1665 F 25 2:04:26 9:30 35 / 75 414 / 833 176 / 500 2:05:23 9:34 0:57
36. Ilana Balint Seattle, WA 1246 F 29 2:05:20 9:34 36 / 75 429 / 833 186 / 500 2:05:51 9:36 0:31
37. Hannah Ellis Bellingham, WA 1389 F 29 2:06:03 9:37 37 / 75 445 / 833 197 / 500 2:06:24 9:39 0:21
38. Jessica Nunley Portland, OR 1373 F 28 2:06:40 9:40 38 / 75 456 / 833 205 / 500 2:07:24 9:43 0:44
39. Jennifer Ishmael Salem, OR 1433 F 26 2:09:09 9:51 39 / 75 473 / 833 216 / 500 2:09:23 9:52 0:14
40. Cheryl Melchior Olympia, WA 1164 F 26 2:09:48 9:54 40 / 75 478 / 833 219 / 500 2:10:43 9:58 0:55
41. EmilyJO Rajotte Seattle, WA 1488 F 27 2:10:26 9:57 41 / 75 488 / 833 226 / 500 2:11:00 10:00 0:34
42. Renee Judah Lacey, WA 1386 F 25 2:10:45 9:58 42 / 75 496 / 833 233 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:16
43. Michelle Cuthrell Yelm, WA 1188 F 25 2:10:46 9:58 43 / 75 497 / 833 234 / 500 2:11:01 10:00 0:15
44. Andrea Schmitt Olympia, WA 1569 F 29 2:12:46 10:08 44 / 75 525 / 833 253 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:39
45. Karen Hardy Seattle, WA 1214 F 28 2:12:50 10:08 45 / 75 527 / 833 255 / 500 2:13:32 10:11 0:42
46. Aisha Anders Seattle, WA 1639 F 29 2:13:07 10:09 46 / 75 529 / 833 257 / 500 2:13:48 10:12 0:41
47. Allison Imel Olympia, WA 1820 F 27 2:13:40 10:12 47 / 75 535 / 833 262 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:26
48. Lacy Bronson Edmonds, WA 1291 F 26 2:14:59 10:18 48 / 75 546 / 833 271 / 500 2:15:49 10:22 0:50
49. Chelsie Papiez Olympia, WA 1813 F 26 2:15:15 10:19 49 / 75 553 / 833 274 / 500 2:15:28 10:20 0:13
50. Sarah Niemi Tacoma, WA 1073 F 25 2:16:58 10:27 50 / 75 566 / 833 285 / 500 2:17:07 10:28 0:09
51. Andrea Mikita Olympia, WA 1557 F 28 2:17:05 10:27 51 / 75 568 / 833 286 / 500 2:17:21 10:29 0:16
52. Amber Castaldo Olympia, WA 1161 F 26 2:18:02 10:32 52 / 75 581 / 833 297 / 500 2:18:38 10:35 0:36
53. Crystal Volk Bellingham, WA 1209 F 28 2:20:14 10:42 53 / 75 598 / 833 309 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:37
54. Jennifer Loyer-Drew Pittsburgh, PA 1388 F 25 2:22:04 10:50 54 / 75 622 / 833 329 / 500 2:22:48 10:54 0:44
55. Whitney Fry Puyallup, WA 1083 F 27 2:22:31 10:52 55 / 75 626 / 833 331 / 500 2:22:40 10:53 0:09
56. Chrystin Gabryshak Bellingham, WA 1185 F 27 2:24:15 11:00 56 / 75 637 / 833 342 / 500 2:24:51 11:03 0:36
57. Katrina Wyman Tumwater, WA 1228 F 29 2:26:10 11:09 57 / 75 649 / 833 349 / 500 2:26:52 11:12 0:42
58. Julie Weiss San Diego, CA 1124 F 28 2:26:20 11:10 58 / 75 651 / 833 350 / 500 2:26:47 11:12 0:27
59. Kristin Koning Tumwater, WA 1481 F 26 2:26:36 11:11 59 / 75 654 / 833 353 / 500 2:26:59 11:13 0:23
60. Krystal Perez Seattle, WA 1114 F 29 2:29:18 11:23 60 / 75 670 / 833 366 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:43
61. Heather Huntoon Seattle, WA 1408 F 28 2:29:19 11:23 61 / 75 671 / 833 367 / 500 2:30:01 11:27 0:42
62. Kate Benkoski Seattle, WA 1383 F 25 2:30:12 11:27 62 / 75 679 / 833 371 / 500 2:31:00 11:31 0:48
63. Kimberly Merrill Seattle, WA 1024 F 26 2:30:27 11:29 63 / 75 680 / 833 372 / 500 2:31:16 11:32 0:49
64. Marianne Shepherd Littlerock, WA 1560 F 26 2:30:42 11:30 64 / 75 682 / 833 374 / 500 2:31:52 11:35 1:10
65. Joanne Jerabek Olympia, WA 1181 F 29 2:31:29 11:33 65 / 75 683 / 833 375 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
66. Jacqueline Farnham Olympia, WA 1182 F 26 2:31:29 11:33 66 / 75 684 / 833 376 / 500 2:31:49 11:35 0:20
67. Carolyn Foster Lacey, WA 1243 F 28 2:31:34 11:34 67 / 75 685 / 833 377 / 500 2:32:37 11:39 1:03
68. Noni Smith Bend, OR 1520 F 26 2:38:34 12:06 68 / 75 706 / 833 392 / 500 2:39:28 12:10 0:54
69. Andria Malmin Olympia, WA 1047 F 29 2:41:23 12:19 69 / 75 717 / 833 401 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:54
70. Tiffany Scroggs Olympia, WA 1293 F 27 2:50:51 13:02 70 / 75 734 / 833 416 / 500 2:51:03 13:03 0:12
71. Laura Fanning Bellevue, WA 1303 F 27 2:58:22 13:36 71 / 75 748 / 833 428 / 500 2:59:00 13:39 0:38
72. Taiece Steltz Seattle, WA 1323 F 25 3:02:00 13:53 72 / 75 759 / 833 437 / 500 3:02:48 13:57 0:48
73. Janessa Bumgarner Centralia , WA 1521 F 26 3:10:08 14:30 73 / 75 774 / 833 448 / 500 3:11:01 14:34 0:53
74. Lacey Vaughn Elma, WA 1449 F 26 3:11:52 14:38 74 / 75 776 / 833 450 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
75. Diana Garcia Tumwater, WA 1057 F 28 3:44:37 17:08 75 / 75 822 / 833 490 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50



MALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Rich Skorczewski Damascus, OR 1825 M 30 1:13:08 5:35 1 / 40 2 / 833 2 / 333 1:13:08 5:35 0:00
2. Miguel Galeana Olympia, WA 1916 M 34 1:15:05 5:44 2 / 40 3 / 833 3 / 333 1:15:05 5:44 0:00
3. Jeff Evans Olympia, WA 1598 M 33 1:21:51 6:15 3 / 40 9 / 833 9 / 333 1:21:51 6:15 0:00
4. James Moore Renton, WA 1650 M 34 1:23:06 6:20 4 / 40 10 / 833 10 / 333 1:23:06 6:20 0:00
5. Dan Runhaar Seattle, WA 1390 M 32 1:39:47 7:37 5 / 40 67 / 833 55 / 333 1:39:56 7:37 0:09
6. Will Burnside Seattle, WA 1921 M 30 1:40:11 7:39 6 / 40 69 / 833 57 / 333 1:40:27 7:40 0:16
7. Ezra Sheppard Seattle, WA 1561 M 33 1:40:23 7:39 7 / 40 71 / 833 58 / 333 1:40:45 7:41 0:22
8. Bart Soper Wilkeson, WA 1099 M 33 1:40:27 7:40 8 / 40 73 / 833 60 / 333 1:40:42 7:41 0:15
9. Nathan Decker Seattle, WA 1391 M 30 1:42:49 7:51 9 / 40 92 / 833 75 / 333 1:42:58 7:51 0:09
10. Justin Erickson Olympia, WA 1284 M 33 1:43:10 7:52 10 / 40 99 / 833 81 / 333 1:43:16 7:53 0:06
11. Ryan Wilkins Renton, WA 1480 M 32 1:43:32 7:54 11 / 40 106 / 833 88 / 333 1:44:07 7:57 0:35
12. Chris West Missoula, MT 1434 M 30 1:44:38 7:59 12 / 40 115 / 833 95 / 333 1:45:04 8:01 0:26
13. Dan Farr Shelton, WA 1054 M 34 1:48:38 8:17 13 / 40 173 / 833 127 / 333 1:49:01 8:19 0:23
14. Darrel Bell Olympia, WA 1592 M 34 1:49:09 8:20 14 / 40 181 / 833 132 / 333 1:49:32 8:21 0:23
15. Jason Cadle Auburn, WA 1578 M 33 1:51:24 8:30 15 / 40 206 / 833 145 / 333 1:51:31 8:30 0:07
16. Jerry Scharosch Olympia, WA 1567 M 33 1:52:07 8:33 16 / 40 220 / 833 151 / 333 1:52:18 8:34 0:11
17. Julian Ayer Tacoma, WA 1451 M 34 1:52:09 8:33 17 / 40 222 / 833 152 / 333 1:52:21 8:34 0:12
18. Thomas Arndt Olympia, WA 1491 M 30 1:53:03 8:37 18 / 40 235 / 833 162 / 333 1:53:39 8:40 0:36
19. Robert Schmidt Olympia, WA 1192 M 33 1:55:17 8:48 19 / 40 280 / 833 185 / 333 1:56:41 8:54 1:24
20. Kelly Niemi Aberdeen, WA 1363 M 34 1:56:13 8:52 20 / 40 294 / 833 193 / 333 1:56:36 8:54 0:23
21. Joseph Byers 1879 M 32 1:56:19 8:52 21 / 40 295 / 833 194 / 333 1:56:37 8:54 0:18
22. Chad Standifer Tumwater, WA 1778 M 33 1:57:29 8:58 22 / 40 313 / 833 200 / 333 1:57:33 8:58 0:04
23. Ryan Knodel Aberdeen, WA 1643 M 30 2:02:20 9:20 23 / 40 388 / 833 228 / 333 2:02:40 9:21 0:20
24. Mark Bowden Olympia, WA 1499 M 30 2:03:12 9:24 24 / 40 401 / 833 234 / 333 2:03:24 9:25 0:12
25. Adam Halpern Seattle, WA 1547 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 25 / 40 410 / 833 237 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
26. Edward Gignoux Seattle, WA 1056 M 30 2:04:03 9:28 26 / 40 411 / 833 238 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:15
27. Hiroyuki Takiyama Puyallup, WA 1804 M 34 2:05:32 9:35 27 / 40 439 / 833 248 / 333 2:06:22 9:38 0:50
28. Aaron Clark Enumclaw, WA 1230 M 31 2:06:09 9:37 28 / 40 447 / 833 249 / 333 2:06:28 9:39 0:19
29. John Ficker Lacey, WA 1249 M 34 2:06:49 9:40 29 / 40 457 / 833 252 / 333 2:07:28 9:43 0:39
30. Joe Fagerstedt Aberdeen, WA 1060 M 30 2:09:54 9:55 30 / 40 481 / 833 260 / 333 2:11:01 10:00 1:07
31. Todd Matthews Seattle, WA 1673 M 34 2:12:30 10:06 31 / 40 522 / 833 271 / 333 2:13:31 10:11 1:01
32. Tim Rowe Seattle, WA 1245 M 31 2:15:10 10:19 32 / 40 551 / 833 279 / 333 2:16:14 10:24 1:04
33. Franklin Olsen Renton, WA 1226 M 31 2:20:08 10:41 33 / 40 597 / 833 289 / 333 2:20:26 10:43 0:18
34. David Pilon Olympia, WA 1141 M 34 2:20:14 10:42 34 / 40 599 / 833 290 / 333 2:20:40 10:44 0:26
35. Dan Cornwell Kent, WA 1689 M 34 2:22:18 10:51 35 / 40 623 / 833 294 / 333 2:22:58 10:54 0:40
36. Jeremy Stuard Rochester, WA 1871 M 31 2:24:25 11:01 36 / 40 638 / 833 296 / 333 2:24:51 11:03 0:26
37. Brandon Klinger Montesano, WA 1518 M 34 2:30:02 11:27 37 / 40 677 / 833 308 / 333 2:31:08 11:32 1:06
38. Alan Mullins Olympia, WA 1620 M 32 2:37:11 11:59 38 / 40 698 / 833 312 / 333 2:38:03 12:03 0:52
39. Ahmad Conaway Renton, WA 1159 M 33 2:43:57 12:30 39 / 40 726 / 833 317 / 333 2:44:37 12:33 0:40
40. Jared Brodin Olympia, WA 1744 M 32 3:01:46 13:52 40 / 40 758 / 833 322 / 333 3:02:33 13:56 0:47



FEMALE 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Katie Cox Olympia, WA 1840 F 32 1:37:25 7:26 1 / 80 52 / 833 10 / 500 1:37:28 7:26 0:03
2. Renah Seay Seattle, WA 1859 F 31 1:37:39 7:27 2 / 80 54 / 833 11 / 500 1:37:41 7:27 0:02
3. Jennifer Sauer Missoula, MT 1419 F 30 1:40:19 7:39 3 / 80 70 / 833 13 / 500 1:40:44 7:41 0:25
4. Alexis Erickson Olympia, WA 1283 F 30 1:44:02 7:56 4 / 80 110 / 833 20 / 500 1:44:08 7:57 0:06
5. Cydnee Valente Olympia, WA 1346 F 34 1:46:14 8:06 5 / 80 140 / 833 29 / 500 1:46:16 8:06 0:02
6. Amanda Schafer Wenatchee, WA 1923 F 34 1:46:33 8:08 6 / 80 143 / 833 31 / 500 1:46:37 8:08 0:04
7. Lora Budd Olympia, WA 1048 F 33 1:46:41 8:08 7 / 80 145 / 833 33 / 500 1:46:52 8:09 0:11
8. Kim McKay Seattle , WA 1207 F 31 1:48:26 8:16 8 / 80 166 / 833 44 / 500 1:48:45 8:18 0:19
9. Helen Bowden Olympia, WA 1500 F 30 1:48:45 8:18 9 / 80 175 / 833 47 / 500 1:48:54 8:18 0:09
10. Debbie Gardner Tumwater, WA 1786 F 30 1:49:56 8:23 10 / 80 190 / 833 55 / 500 1:50:07 8:24 0:11
11. Christina Sipe Olympia, WA 1489 F 33 1:50:12 8:24 11 / 80 193 / 833 57 / 500 1:50:15 8:25 0:03
12. Angie Vlach Chehalis, WA 1795 F 31 1:51:12 8:29 12 / 80 202 / 833 59 / 500 1:51:17 8:29 0:05
13. Tammi Meister Chehalis, WA 1086 F 30 1:51:28 8:30 13 / 80 207 / 833 62 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
14. Kristine Poppe Chehalis, WA 1084 F 34 1:51:28 8:30 14 / 80 208 / 833 63 / 500 1:51:53 8:32 0:25
15. Autumn Stevick Olympia, WA 1352 F 30 1:51:38 8:31 15 / 80 213 / 833 66 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
16. Sara Lenssen Olympia, WA 1354 F 31 1:51:38 8:31 16 / 80 214 / 833 67 / 500 1:52:07 8:33 0:29
17. Stefanie Johnson Gig Harbor, WA 1437 F 32 1:52:37 8:35 17 / 80 230 / 833 71 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:51
18. Jamie Parsons Montesano, WA 1219 F 33 1:53:06 8:38 18 / 80 238 / 833 76 / 500 1:53:57 8:42 0:51
19. Berkeley Gadbaw Portland, OR 1154 F 33 1:53:14 8:38 19 / 80 241 / 833 78 / 500 1:53:28 8:39 0:14
20. Lyndsay Naour Olympia , WA 1629 F 31 1:53:46 8:41 20 / 80 250 / 833 81 / 500 1:53:50 8:41 0:04
21. Julie Parker Mcchord Afb, WA 1832 F 33 1:54:25 8:44 21 / 80 261 / 833 86 / 500 1:55:18 8:48 0:53
22. Jessica Bright Yelm, WA 1252 F 31 1:55:40 8:49 22 / 80 286 / 833 98 / 500 1:56:01 8:51 0:21
23. Kristen Barton Orting, WA 1407 F 30 1:56:29 8:53 23 / 80 299 / 833 104 / 500 1:56:55 8:55 0:26
24. Kristen Culbert Tumwater, WA 1779 F 34 1:57:30 8:58 24 / 80 314 / 833 114 / 500 1:57:34 8:58 0:04
25. Annie Livingston Seattle, WA 1190 F 31 1:58:25 9:02 25 / 80 332 / 833 126 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:14
26. Kimberly Doughty Olympia, WA 1806 F 34 1:58:36 9:03 26 / 80 335 / 833 128 / 500 1:58:39 9:03 0:03
27. Jennifer Redman Olympia, WA 1516 F 34 1:58:51 9:04 27 / 80 343 / 833 133 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:03
28. Laura Kemp Port Orchard, WA 1847 F 32 2:01:24 9:16 28 / 80 372 / 833 147 / 500 2:01:54 9:18 0:30
29. Shannon McClelland Olympia, WA 1553 F 32 2:01:32 9:16 29 / 80 374 / 833 149 / 500 2:01:44 9:17 0:12
30. Kelly Aho Olympia, WA 1171 F 34 2:02:04 9:19 30 / 80 382 / 833 155 / 500 2:02:28 9:21 0:24
31. Corie Roberts Buckley, WA 1278 F 32 2:02:09 9:19 31 / 80 383 / 833 156 / 500 2:02:18 9:20 0:09
32. Rochelle Hughes Lacey, WA 1380 F 33 2:04:16 9:29 32 / 80 412 / 833 174 / 500 2:04:29 9:30 0:13
33. Callie Jensen Lacey, WA 1705 F 30 2:04:38 9:30 33 / 80 420 / 833 180 / 500 2:04:51 9:31 0:13
34. Erin Ciampa-Blendu Olympia, WA 1441 F 32 2:05:28 9:34 34 / 80 437 / 833 191 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:14
35. Jodi Walsh Lacey , WA 1603 F 31 2:05:35 9:35 35 / 80 440 / 833 192 / 500 2:05:57 9:36 0:22
36. Trisha Goldsby Chehalis, WA 1155 F 33 2:05:38 9:35 36 / 80 441 / 833 193 / 500 2:05:52 9:36 0:14
37. Dea Finigan Edgewood, WA 1414 F 34 2:06:28 9:39 37 / 80 452 / 833 202 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:06
38. Christina Stuverud Edmonds, WA 1644 F 32 2:09:00 9:50 38 / 80 471 / 833 214 / 500 2:10:05 9:55 1:05
39. Angie Atkinson Shelton, WA 1080 F 33 2:09:58 9:55 39 / 80 484 / 833 224 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:20
40. Kerri Lewis Auburn, WA 1608 F 31 2:11:09 10:00 40 / 80 503 / 833 239 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:18
41. Kaycee Clark Enumclaw, WA 1229 F 31 2:11:10 10:00 41 / 80 504 / 833 240 / 500 2:11:27 10:02 0:17
42. Elisabeth Frost Seattle, WA 1289 F 30 2:12:46 10:08 42 / 80 524 / 833 252 / 500 2:13:24 10:11 0:38
43. Patricia Walsh Seattle, WA 1169 F 34 2:12:47 10:08 43 / 80 526 / 833 254 / 500 2:13:25 10:11 0:38
44. Jennifer Seward Olympia, WA 1784 F 34 2:13:38 10:12 44 / 80 533 / 833 260 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:41
45. Karen Okamura-Rowe Seattle , WA 1244 F 32 2:15:11 10:19 45 / 80 552 / 833 273 / 500 2:16:14 10:24 1:03
46. Lindsey Larock Seattle , WA 1870 F 31 2:16:12 10:23 46 / 80 562 / 833 281 / 500 2:16:30 10:25 0:18
47. Tegan Long Bellingham, WA 1255 F 31 2:16:16 10:24 47 / 80 563 / 833 282 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:36
48. Jacqueline Collett Olympia, WA 1657 F 31 2:16:31 10:25 48 / 80 565 / 833 284 / 500 2:16:52 10:26 0:21
49. Noemi Walston Olympia, WA 1457 F 34 2:17:53 10:31 49 / 80 575 / 833 291 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
50. Sherry Shaw Lacey, WA 1012 F 32 2:17:53 10:31 50 / 80 576 / 833 292 / 500 2:18:49 10:35 0:56
51. Jenny Grayum Dupont, WA 1368 F 33 2:17:54 10:31 51 / 80 577 / 833 293 / 500 2:18:06 10:32 0:12
52. Stephanie Hill Seattle, WA 1113 F 34 2:17:59 10:32 52 / 80 578 / 833 294 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:11
53. Amanda Beers Olympia, WA 1852 F 33 2:18:06 10:32 53 / 80 583 / 833 299 / 500 2:18:13 10:33 0:07
54. Janice Sathre Centralia, WA 1225 F 31 2:19:53 10:40 54 / 80 594 / 833 307 / 500 2:20:07 10:41 0:14
55. Courtney Stewart Enumclaw, WA 1279 F 31 2:20:07 10:41 55 / 80 596 / 833 308 / 500 2:20:26 10:43 0:19
56. Sondee Jeffries Tacoma, WA 1468 F 33 2:20:15 10:42 56 / 80 600 / 833 310 / 500 2:20:51 10:45 0:36
57. Lisa Lavery Airway Heights, WA 1512 F 31 2:20:45 10:44 57 / 80 605 / 833 314 / 500 2:21:09 10:46 0:24
58. Jessica Vavrus Olympia, WA 1836 F 33 2:21:55 10:50 58 / 80 620 / 833 327 / 500 2:22:18 10:51 0:23
59. Jenny Larsen Lacey, WA 1096 F 34 2:21:59 10:50 59 / 80 621 / 833 328 / 500 2:22:41 10:53 0:42
60. Rebecca Jorgensen Bremerton, WA 1042 F 33 2:23:50 10:58 60 / 80 629 / 833 334 / 500 2:24:33 11:02 0:43
61. Denise Mullins Olympia, WA 1621 F 32 2:23:51 10:58 61 / 80 630 / 833 335 / 500 2:24:42 11:02 0:51
62. Tisha Hansen Lacey, WA 1418 F 32 2:24:11 11:00 62 / 80 636 / 833 341 / 500 2:24:46 11:03 0:35
63. Christina Kruse Olympia, WA 1611 F 34 2:24:46 11:03 63 / 80 640 / 833 344 / 500 2:25:20 11:05 0:34
64. Karrie Hein Bothell, WA 1495 F 33 2:27:22 11:14 64 / 80 655 / 833 354 / 500 2:28:06 11:18 0:44
65. BridgetA Wetzler Lakewood, WA 1791 F 32 2:27:24 11:15 65 / 80 657 / 833 356 / 500 2:27:55 11:17 0:31
66. Hope Buck Tumwater, WA 1266 F 33 2:29:05 11:22 66 / 80 668 / 833 364 / 500 2:30:00 11:27 0:55
67. Stephanie Klinger Montesano, WA 1517 F 33 2:30:03 11:27 67 / 80 678 / 833 370 / 500 2:31:08 11:32 1:05
68. Megan Farr Enumclaw, WA 1180 F 32 2:30:36 11:29 68 / 80 681 / 833 373 / 500 2:31:31 11:33 0:55
69. Sharon Williams Fort Lewis, WA 1016 F 34 2:32:07 11:36 69 / 80 688 / 833 380 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
70. Aimee Beaulaurier-Ford Olympia, WA 1633 F 30 2:32:07 11:36 70 / 80 689 / 833 381 / 500 2:33:04 11:41 0:57
71. Tiffany Metzenberg Chehalis, WA 1101 F 34 2:49:41 12:57 71 / 80 732 / 833 414 / 500 2:50:41 13:01 1:00
72. Melody Huynh Vancouver, WA 1693 F 31 2:50:22 13:00 72 / 80 733 / 833 415 / 500 2:50:44 13:01 0:22
73. Lynn Cornell Bend, OR 1483 F 30 2:51:13 13:04 73 / 80 735 / 833 417 / 500 2:52:07 13:08 0:54
74. Laurel Sample Chehalis, WA 1072 F 32 2:52:15 13:08 74 / 80 737 / 833 419 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
75. Misty Bradshaw Montesano, WA 1740 F 32 2:54:46 13:20 75 / 80 740 / 833 422 / 500 2:55:51 13:25 1:05
76. Rachelle Opolski Tacoma, WA 1800 F 33 2:55:16 13:22 76 / 80 741 / 833 423 / 500 2:55:53 13:25 0:37
77. Sally Conaway Renton, WA 1158 F 30 2:55:16 13:22 77 / 80 742 / 833 424 / 500 2:55:54 13:25 0:38
78. Mari Wilkins Renton, WA 1479 F 31 3:04:33 14:05 78 / 80 763 / 833 440 / 500 3:05:09 14:07 0:36
79. Kristin Davis Chehalis, WA 1202 F 33 3:11:52 14:38 79 / 80 775 / 833 449 / 500 3:12:53 14:43 1:01
80. Daniela Villanueva Olympia, WA 1026 F 34 3:32:53 16:14 80 / 80 809 / 833 478 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38



MALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Christopher Hallows Dupont, WA 1896 M 36 1:16:44 5:51 1 / 54 6 / 833 6 / 333 1:16:44 5:51 0:00
2. Scott Lee Mcchord Afb, WA 1546 M 37 1:25:31 6:31 2 / 54 13 / 833 13 / 333 1:25:31 6:31 0:00
3. Kevin Neubert Olympia, WA 1563 M 37 1:32:45 7:05 3 / 54 30 / 833 29 / 333 1:32:46 7:05 0:01
4. Anthony Swanda Federal Way, WA 1378 M 37 1:34:19 7:12 4 / 54 40 / 833 36 / 333 1:34:23 7:12 0:04
5. Brian Shay Hoquiam, WA 1910 M 39 1:37:59 7:28 5 / 54 55 / 833 44 / 333 1:37:59 7:28 0:00
6. Andrew Casey Seattle, WA 1792 M 36 1:38:05 7:29 6 / 54 56 / 833 45 / 333 1:38:09 7:29 0:04
7. Kenny Jisa Richland, WA 1537 M 38 1:39:16 7:34 7 / 54 62 / 833 51 / 333 1:39:32 7:36 0:16
8. Chris Burtner 1900 M 39 1:39:48 7:37 8 / 54 68 / 833 56 / 333 1:39:52 7:37 0:04
9. Ari Halpern Olympia, WA 1204 M 35 1:40:51 7:42 9 / 54 77 / 833 63 / 333 1:41:07 7:43 0:16
10. Matthew Gadbaw Portland, OR 1153 M 35 1:40:52 7:42 10 / 54 78 / 833 64 / 333 1:41:05 7:43 0:13
11. David Poe Tumwater, WA 1842 M 37 1:41:32 7:45 11 / 54 80 / 833 65 / 333 1:41:44 7:46 0:12
12. Darren Dean Olympia, WA 1802 M 39 1:42:10 7:48 12 / 54 86 / 833 69 / 333 1:42:11 7:48 0:01
13. Kurt Hall Olympia, WA 1281 M 36 1:42:23 7:49 13 / 54 87 / 833 70 / 333 1:43:15 7:53 0:52
14. Mark Bowles Des Moines, WA 1796 M 39 1:42:53 7:51 14 / 54 95 / 833 78 / 333 1:43:50 7:55 0:57
15. Scotty Stalp Vancouver, WA 1353 M 35 1:43:05 7:52 15 / 54 97 / 833 79 / 333 1:43:13 7:52 0:08
16. Chris Hanson Seattle, WA 1157 M 38 1:43:20 7:53 16 / 54 100 / 833 82 / 333 1:44:02 7:56 0:42
17. Todd Baker Olympia, WA 1659 M 39 1:43:23 7:53 17 / 54 101 / 833 83 / 333 1:43:38 7:54 0:15
18. Shane Copenhaver Tumwater, WA 1821 M 39 1:43:26 7:53 18 / 54 104 / 833 86 / 333 1:43:36 7:54 0:10
19. Kurt Playstead Olympia, WA 1529 M 36 1:43:48 7:55 19 / 54 108 / 833 89 / 333 1:43:55 7:56 0:07
20. Bernard Weathersbee Tacoma, WA 1619 M 38 1:44:17 7:57 20 / 54 113 / 833 93 / 333 1:44:46 7:59 0:29
21. Joe Saenz Lacey, WA 1411 M 35 1:44:53 8:00 21 / 54 118 / 833 96 / 333 1:45:20 8:02 0:27
22. Brian Westberg Olympia, WA 1926 M 38 1:45:30 8:03 22 / 54 125 / 833 100 / 333 1:45:51 8:04 0:21
23. David Chilson Longview, WA 1771 M 38 1:45:50 8:04 23 / 54 134 / 833 108 / 333 1:46:42 8:08 0:52
24. Paul Chartrand Pasco, WA 1330 M 35 1:46:13 8:06 24 / 54 139 / 833 111 / 333 1:46:32 8:08 0:19
25. Jeff Holcomb Olympia, WA 1396 M 38 1:47:20 8:11 25 / 54 154 / 833 119 / 333 1:47:53 8:14 0:33
26. Arun Kumar Olympia, WA 1187 M 39 1:47:58 8:14 26 / 54 158 / 833 120 / 333 1:48:03 8:15 0:05
27. John Brase Beaverton, OR 1327 M 38 1:48:36 8:17 27 / 54 170 / 833 125 / 333 1:49:02 8:19 0:26
28. Jonathan Thompson Olympia, WA 1381 M 39 1:49:09 8:20 28 / 54 180 / 833 131 / 333 1:49:33 8:21 0:24
29. Dave Pisano Olympia, WA 1485 M 36 1:50:09 8:24 29 / 54 191 / 833 136 / 333 1:50:17 8:25 0:08
30. Greg Andersen Bothell, WA 1473 M 37 1:50:45 8:27 30 / 54 198 / 833 140 / 333 1:51:28 8:30 0:43
31. Barret Seifer Seattle, WA 1445 M 38 1:50:54 8:28 31 / 54 199 / 833 141 / 333 1:51:12 8:29 0:18
32. Mark Brown Olympia, WA 1803 M 37 1:52:26 8:35 32 / 54 226 / 833 156 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:00
33. Jeremy Brase Lacey, WA 1319 M 36 1:52:52 8:37 33 / 54 232 / 833 160 / 333 1:53:17 8:38 0:25
34. Samuel Hyatt Shelton, WA 1702 M 38 1:52:59 8:37 34 / 54 233 / 833 161 / 333 1:53:32 8:40 0:33
35. Jay Burnham Auburn, WA 1678 M 39 1:53:28 8:39 35 / 54 245 / 833 166 / 333 1:54:04 8:42 0:36
36. Brian Benn Newcastle, WA 1311 M 35 1:54:27 8:44 36 / 54 263 / 833 176 / 333 1:55:18 8:48 0:51
37. Mitchell Derrick Olympia, WA 1838 M 39 1:55:02 8:46 37 / 54 273 / 833 182 / 333 1:55:35 8:49 0:33
38. Jason Denney Tumwater, WA 1234 M 37 1:56:58 8:55 38 / 54 307 / 833 197 / 333 1:57:38 8:58 0:40
39. James Colyar Olympia, WA 1738 M 35 1:58:07 9:01 39 / 54 327 / 833 204 / 333 1:58:39 9:03 0:32
40. Jason Arnold Olympia, WA 1648 M 36 1:58:47 9:04 40 / 54 341 / 833 210 / 333 1:59:21 9:06 0:34
41. Brett Anderson Vancouver, WA 1781 M 36 1:59:34 9:07 41 / 54 351 / 833 214 / 333 2:00:05 9:10 0:31
42. Rick Chisa Olympia, WA 1653 M 39 1:59:36 9:07 42 / 54 355 / 833 217 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:33
43. Eric Delvin Olympia, WA 1922 M 36 1:59:58 9:09 43 / 54 358 / 833 219 / 333 2:00:09 9:10 0:11
44. Daryn Debelak Woodinville, WA 1307 M 39 2:00:23 9:11 44 / 54 360 / 833 221 / 333 2:01:22 9:15 0:59
45. Ryan Plughoff Olympia, WA 1315 M 35 2:01:12 9:15 45 / 54 369 / 833 224 / 333 2:01:36 9:17 0:24
46. Joseph Thompson Tumwater, WA 1076 M 38 2:02:34 9:21 46 / 54 391 / 833 229 / 333 2:02:41 9:21 0:07
47. Michael Linscott Snohomish, WA 1163 M 37 2:02:35 9:21 47 / 54 392 / 833 230 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
48. Charles South Rochester, WA 1450 M 39 2:02:39 9:21 48 / 54 396 / 833 232 / 333 2:03:10 9:24 0:31
49. Brad Tower Olympia, WA 1661 M 36 2:05:25 9:34 49 / 54 435 / 833 245 / 333 2:05:59 9:37 0:34
50. Tracy Ellis Bellingham, WA 1805 M 37 2:07:58 9:46 50 / 54 462 / 833 255 / 333 2:08:18 9:47 0:20
51. Van Sawin Olympia, WA 1463 M 38 2:12:20 10:06 51 / 54 518 / 833 268 / 333 2:12:53 10:08 0:33
52. Jeremy Harrison Olympia, WA 1717 M 36 2:12:20 10:06 52 / 54 519 / 833 269 / 333 2:12:58 10:09 0:38
53. Erika Dean Olympia, WA 1932 M 38 2:27:57 11:17 53 / 54 659 / 833 302 / 333 2:28:38 11:20 0:41
54. Mark Smith Olympia, WA 1341 M 39 3:40:02 16:47 54 / 54 818 / 833 332 / 333 3:40:26 16:49 0:24



FEMALE 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Kassy Bargfrede Seattle, WA 1681 F 36 1:34:43 7:14 1 / 82 41 / 833 5 / 500 1:34:50 7:14 0:07
2. Jennifer Valliere-Dougl Seattle, WA 1175 F 37 1:36:18 7:21 2 / 82 47 / 833 8 / 500 1:36:19 7:21 0:01
3. Marcy McCorriston Newcastle, WA 1142 F 35 1:41:51 7:46 3 / 82 83 / 833 16 / 500 1:41:54 7:46 0:03
4. Laurie Dent Bonney Lake, WA 1895 F 36 1:44:45 7:59 4 / 82 117 / 833 22 / 500 1:45:06 8:01 0:21
5. Cathy McDonough Olympia, WA 1928 F 39 1:46:18 8:07 5 / 82 141 / 833 30 / 500 1:46:27 8:07 0:09
6. Lynn Bauer Portland, OR 1070 F 38 1:47:16 8:11 6 / 82 153 / 833 35 / 500 1:47:22 8:11 0:06
7. Kelly Cairns Olympia, WA 1197 F 39 1:48:17 8:16 7 / 82 163 / 833 42 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:23
8. Diane Lechner Portland, OR 1424 F 39 1:49:42 8:22 8 / 82 189 / 833 54 / 500 1:50:06 8:24 0:24
9. Mia Carroll Gig Harbor, WA 1636 F 39 1:51:23 8:30 9 / 82 205 / 833 61 / 500 1:51:35 8:31 0:12
10. Kristine Lane Tumwater, WA 1749 F 38 1:51:52 8:32 10 / 82 217 / 833 68 / 500 1:52:14 8:34 0:22
11. Loan Retchless Sumner, WA 1144 F 37 1:52:45 8:36 11 / 82 231 / 833 72 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:36
12. Mary Bauer Portland , OR 1069 F 36 1:53:04 8:37 12 / 82 236 / 833 74 / 500 1:53:09 8:38 0:05
13. Rechele Heath Olympia, WA 1010 F 38 1:53:39 8:40 13 / 82 249 / 833 80 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:26
14. Sheri Treat East Wenatchee, WA 1456 F 35 1:53:58 8:42 14 / 82 256 / 833 84 / 500 1:54:05 8:42 0:07
15. Chelyncia Scheonmaker Vancouver, WA 1919 F 38 1:54:24 8:44 15 / 82 260 / 833 85 / 500 1:54:51 8:46 0:27
16. Jessica Morrish Elbe, WA 1867 F 35 1:54:26 8:44 16 / 82 262 / 833 87 / 500 1:55:06 8:47 0:40
17. Lori George Boise, ID 1170 F 39 1:54:43 8:45 17 / 82 268 / 833 89 / 500 1:55:08 8:47 0:25
18. Kristin Dean Seattle, WA 1257 F 37 1:55:45 8:50 18 / 82 288 / 833 99 / 500 1:56:27 8:53 0:42
19. Amanda Knowles Shoreline, WA 1259 F 37 1:55:58 8:51 19 / 82 291 / 833 100 / 500 1:56:40 8:54 0:42
20. Erin Estep Seattle, WA 1223 F 39 1:56:23 8:53 20 / 82 296 / 833 102 / 500 1:57:03 8:56 0:40
21. Sarah Denney Tumwater, WA 1233 F 35 1:56:58 8:55 21 / 82 306 / 833 110 / 500 1:57:39 8:58 0:41
22. Aloma Burrows Olympia, WA 1830 F 37 1:57:36 8:58 22 / 82 316 / 833 115 / 500 1:57:50 8:59 0:14
23. Kati Halmos Olympia, WA 1822 F 36 1:58:12 9:01 23 / 82 329 / 833 124 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:15
24. Tessa Effland Olympia, WA 1874 F 36 1:58:49 9:04 24 / 82 342 / 833 132 / 500 1:58:54 9:04 0:05
25. Sandra Halford Lake Tapps, WA 1081 F 37 1:59:00 9:05 25 / 82 345 / 833 134 / 500 1:59:38 9:08 0:38
26. Marin Engler Seattle, WA 1335 F 36 2:02:14 9:19 26 / 82 385 / 833 158 / 500 2:02:29 9:21 0:15
27. Jennifer Herlihy Newcastle, WA 1526 F 38 2:02:19 9:20 27 / 82 387 / 833 160 / 500 2:03:02 9:23 0:43
28. Carie Bussey Olympia, WA 1542 F 35 2:02:44 9:22 28 / 82 398 / 833 166 / 500 2:02:58 9:23 0:14
29. Carrie Armstrong Vancouver, WA 1464 F 35 2:05:41 9:35 29 / 82 442 / 833 194 / 500 2:06:13 9:38 0:32
30. Robin Lucas Edgewood, WA 1459 F 35 2:06:27 9:39 30 / 82 451 / 833 201 / 500 2:06:34 9:39 0:07
31. Tracy Farrell Olympia, WA 1777 F 39 2:06:37 9:40 31 / 82 454 / 833 204 / 500 2:07:25 9:43 0:48
32. Alison Styring Olympia, WA 1420 F 36 2:06:54 9:41 32 / 82 458 / 833 206 / 500 2:07:53 9:45 0:59
33. Susan Monroe Fircrest, WA 1818 F 38 2:08:34 9:48 33 / 82 467 / 833 210 / 500 2:08:44 9:49 0:10
34. Jennifer Playstead Olympia, WA 1530 F 36 2:09:03 9:51 34 / 82 472 / 833 215 / 500 2:09:10 9:51 0:07
35. Maria Skinner Olympia, WA 1663 F 38 2:09:55 9:55 35 / 82 482 / 833 222 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:19
36. Jennifer Ziegler Olympia, WA 1733 F 37 2:10:36 9:58 36 / 82 493 / 833 230 / 500 2:11:14 10:01 0:38
37. Gretchen Puckett Olympia, WA 1336 F 39 2:10:41 9:58 37 / 82 494 / 833 231 / 500 2:11:24 10:01 0:43
38. MaryAnn McIntosh Fox Island, WA 1914 F 35 2:10:51 9:59 38 / 82 499 / 833 235 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:37
39. Jennie Webb Rochester, WA 1704 F 36 2:11:14 10:01 39 / 82 505 / 833 241 / 500 2:11:28 10:02 0:14
40. Holly Erickson Olympia, WA 1701 F 37 2:11:21 10:01 40 / 82 508 / 833 242 / 500 2:12:01 10:04 0:40
41. Kimberly Headrick Cle Elum, WA 1861 F 37 2:11:43 10:03 41 / 82 510 / 833 244 / 500 2:11:51 10:03 0:08
42. Andrea Bernard Portland, OR 1112 F 39 2:12:07 10:05 42 / 82 515 / 833 249 / 500 2:12:13 10:05 0:06
43. Virginia Heller Seattle, WA 1487 F 39 2:12:08 10:05 43 / 82 516 / 833 250 / 500 2:12:33 10:07 0:25
44. Melissa Gombosky Olympia, WA 1906 F 37 2:13:03 10:09 44 / 82 528 / 833 256 / 500 2:13:16 10:10 0:13
45. Victoria Kamin Shelton, WA 1140 F 38 2:13:24 10:11 45 / 82 531 / 833 259 / 500 2:13:50 10:13 0:26
46. Beth Kilen Tacoma, WA 1595 F 38 2:15:05 10:18 46 / 82 547 / 833 272 / 500 2:15:58 10:22 0:53
47. Lisa Nicholson Lacey, WA 1700 F 38 2:15:25 10:20 47 / 82 554 / 833 275 / 500 2:16:29 10:25 1:04
48. Sally Hautala Olympia, WA 1322 F 36 2:18:18 10:33 48 / 82 584 / 833 300 / 500 2:18:56 10:36 0:38
49. Caitlin Lee Portland, OR 1250 F 37 2:19:19 10:38 49 / 82 590 / 833 305 / 500 2:19:40 10:39 0:21
50. Danielle Baker Lake Forest Park, WA 1490 F 38 2:19:36 10:39 50 / 82 592 / 833 306 / 500 2:20:18 10:42 0:42
51. Dina Winner Olympia, WA 1135 F 35 2:20:22 10:42 51 / 82 602 / 833 312 / 500 2:20:27 10:43 0:05
52. Amanda Guyler Seattle, WA 1290 F 39 2:21:17 10:47 52 / 82 611 / 833 319 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:53
53. Kim Cadigan Dupont, WA 1538 F 37 2:21:28 10:47 53 / 82 613 / 833 321 / 500 2:22:27 10:52 0:59
54. Nicky Upson Olympia, WA 1892 F 39 2:21:41 10:48 54 / 82 618 / 833 326 / 500 2:22:44 10:53 1:03
55. Michelle Short Olympia, WA 1679 F 38 2:22:50 10:54 55 / 82 627 / 833 332 / 500 2:23:14 10:56 0:24
56. Linda Brooking Kirkland, WA 1772 F 37 2:23:56 10:59 56 / 82 633 / 833 338 / 500 2:24:48 11:03 0:52
57. Amy Iverson Montesano, WA 1321 F 37 2:24:46 11:03 57 / 82 641 / 833 345 / 500 2:25:21 11:05 0:35
58. Sarah Murray Olympia, WA 1280 F 36 2:26:01 11:08 58 / 82 648 / 833 348 / 500 2:26:46 11:12 0:45
59. Annette Taylor Tumwater, WA 1186 F 39 2:29:03 11:22 59 / 82 667 / 833 363 / 500 2:30:02 11:27 0:59
60. Lena Glenn Olympia , WA 1043 F 39 2:29:08 11:23 60 / 82 669 / 833 365 / 500 2:29:18 11:23 0:10
61. Correna Young Tenino, WA 1759 F 36 2:32:34 11:38 61 / 82 691 / 833 383 / 500 2:33:28 11:42 0:54
62. MariJO Fraser Bellevue , WA 1627 F 36 2:37:35 12:01 62 / 82 700 / 833 388 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:39
63. Melissa McQueen Seattle , WA 1812 F 39 2:38:38 12:06 63 / 82 707 / 833 393 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:38
64. Amy Hunter Lacey, WA 1119 F 35 2:40:17 12:14 64 / 82 713 / 833 398 / 500 2:40:52 12:16 0:35
65. Tara Johnson Montesano, WA 1721 F 37 2:41:29 12:19 65 / 82 719 / 833 403 / 500 2:42:30 12:24 1:01
66. Kris Watkins Tumwater, WA 1587 F 39 2:42:17 12:23 66 / 82 721 / 833 405 / 500 2:42:17 12:23 0:00
67. Melodie Wilson Chehalis, WA 1082 F 39 2:44:41 12:34 67 / 82 727 / 833 410 / 500 2:45:51 12:39 1:10
68. Tricia Brassfield Olympia, WA 1857 F 39 2:52:12 13:08 68 / 82 736 / 833 418 / 500 2:52:15 13:08 0:03
69. Andrea Moss Olympia, WA 1751 F 37 3:00:39 13:47 69 / 82 754 / 833 433 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
70. Kristi Keithly Seattle, WA 1696 F 37 3:01:00 13:48 70 / 82 755 / 833 434 / 500 3:01:27 13:50 0:27
71. Loni Dean Olympia, WA 1534 F 39 3:05:43 14:10 71 / 82 767 / 833 443 / 500 3:05:53 14:11 0:10
72. Andrea Leboeuf Chehalis, WA 1312 F 36 3:16:50 15:01 72 / 82 786 / 833 460 / 500 3:17:50 15:05 1:00
73. Nicole Knight Suquamish, WA 1212 F 39 3:18:34 15:09 73 / 82 789 / 833 461 / 500 3:18:47 15:10 0:13
74. Renae Lewandowski Olympia, WA 1807 F 39 3:19:42 15:14 74 / 82 793 / 833 465 / 500 3:20:07 15:16 0:25
75. Rachael Fantz-Hancock Steilacoom, WA 1287 F 36 3:23:53 15:33 75 / 82 800 / 833 471 / 500 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
76. Kim Pagel Olympia, WA 1025 F 35 3:32:53 16:14 76 / 82 808 / 833 477 / 500 3:33:31 16:17 0:38
77. Heather Stoehr Bremerton, WA 1664 F 36 3:33:46 16:18 77 / 82 810 / 833 479 / 500 3:34:42 16:23 0:56
78. Diana Wimmer-Stormer Oak Harbor, WA 1823 F 38 3:37:28 16:35 78 / 82 815 / 833 484 / 500 3:38:09 16:38 0:41
79. Anna Hartman Centralia, WA 1758 F 38 3:39:56 16:47 79 / 82 817 / 833 486 / 500 3:40:44 16:50 0:48
80. Frances Pickernell Oakville, WA 1755 F 37 4:01:23 18:25 80 / 82 829 / 833 496 / 500 4:01:55 18:27 0:32
81. Stephanie Porter Centralia, WA 1554 F 39 4:01:27 18:25 81 / 82 830 / 833 497 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19
82. Michelle Meyer Centralia, WA 1555 F 36 4:01:27 18:25 82 / 82 831 / 833 498 / 500 4:01:46 18:27 0:19



MALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Matt Ruhl Olympia, WA 1882 M 40 1:16:03 5:48 1 / 53 4 / 833 4 / 333 1:16:03 5:48 0:00
2. Brad Ellis Olympia, WA 1676 M 41 1:26:45 6:37 2 / 53 16 / 833 16 / 333 1:26:47 6:37 0:02
3. Tim Nixon Vancouver, BC 1904 M 42 1:28:00 6:43 3 / 53 17 / 833 17 / 333 1:28:00 6:43 0:00
4. Joe Yelverton Seattle, WA 1855 M 44 1:30:40 6:55 4 / 53 21 / 833 20 / 333 1:30:43 6:55 0:03
5. Mark Vessey McCleary, WA 1596 M 40 1:32:28 7:03 5 / 53 28 / 833 27 / 333 1:32:34 7:04 0:06
6. Mike Lamont Olympia, WA 1394 M 40 1:32:29 7:03 6 / 53 29 / 833 28 / 333 1:32:59 7:06 0:30
7. George Lane Tacoma, WA 1173 M 44 1:33:17 7:07 7 / 53 33 / 833 31 / 333 1:33:28 7:08 0:11
8. Danny Barnes Maple Valley, WA 1531 M 42 1:34:06 7:11 8 / 53 39 / 833 35 / 333 1:34:46 7:14 0:40
9. Tim Atwill Gig Harbor, WA 1009 M 40 1:35:57 7:19 9 / 53 43 / 833 38 / 333 1:35:59 7:19 0:02
10. Joel Harpel Olympia, WA 1732 M 44 1:37:24 7:26 10 / 53 50 / 833 41 / 333 1:37:24 7:26 0:00
11. Brian Kennedy Olympia, WA 1662 M 44 1:38:53 7:33 11 / 53 58 / 833 47 / 333 1:38:55 7:33 0:02
12. David Bowermaster Seattle, WA 1191 M 43 1:39:02 7:33 12 / 53 59 / 833 48 / 333 1:39:07 7:34 0:05
13. Jeff Knowlton Olympia, WA 1224 M 41 1:41:50 7:46 13 / 53 82 / 833 67 / 333 1:41:57 7:47 0:07
14. David Arthur Kenmore, WA 1128 M 41 1:43:26 7:53 14 / 53 103 / 833 85 / 333 1:43:33 7:54 0:07
15. Tim Piercy Fircrest, WA 1615 M 44 1:43:30 7:54 15 / 53 105 / 833 87 / 333 1:43:37 7:54 0:07
16. Brian Coleman Tumwater, WA 1343 M 43 1:44:06 7:56 16 / 53 111 / 833 91 / 333 1:44:27 7:58 0:21
17. John McAuliffe Redmond, WA 1133 M 42 1:44:55 8:00 17 / 53 119 / 833 97 / 333 1:45:13 8:02 0:18
18. John Schaphorst Tacoma, WA 1810 M 43 1:44:56 8:00 18 / 53 120 / 833 98 / 333 1:45:26 8:03 0:30
19. Gary Baldridge Edgewood, WA 1876 M 44 1:45:31 8:03 19 / 53 127 / 833 101 / 333 1:45:35 8:03 0:04
20. Scott Elderkin Seattle, WA 1310 M 40 1:45:34 8:03 20 / 53 128 / 833 102 / 333 1:45:57 8:05 0:23
21. Scott Lindblom Olympia, WA 1364 M 41 1:45:46 8:04 21 / 53 131 / 833 105 / 333 1:46:03 8:05 0:17
22. Randy Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1525 M 44 1:45:53 8:05 22 / 53 135 / 833 109 / 333 1:46:14 8:06 0:21
23. Mark Peterson Steilacoom, WA 1866 M 43 1:46:20 8:07 23 / 53 142 / 833 112 / 333 1:46:27 8:07 0:07
24. Ron Yates Lacey, WA 1827 M 44 1:46:42 8:08 24 / 53 146 / 833 113 / 333 1:46:52 8:09 0:10
25. Brian Mooers Olympia, WA 1528 M 44 1:47:12 8:11 25 / 53 151 / 833 117 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:09
26. Bill Herzog Tumwater, WA 1723 M 41 1:48:24 8:16 26 / 53 165 / 833 122 / 333 1:48:36 8:17 0:12
27. Steve Krippner Seattle, WA 1105 M 40 1:50:27 8:26 27 / 53 195 / 833 138 / 333 1:50:32 8:26 0:05
28. Marty Faulk Olympia, WA 1417 M 44 1:51:28 8:30 28 / 53 209 / 833 146 / 333 1:51:42 8:31 0:14
29. German Rangel Everett, WA 1660 M 44 1:51:52 8:32 29 / 53 216 / 833 149 / 333 1:52:01 8:33 0:09
30. Joakim Nilsson Tacoma, WA 1770 M 42 1:53:20 8:39 30 / 53 243 / 833 164 / 333 1:53:25 8:39 0:05
31. Rick Homchick Olympia, WA 1920 M 42 1:53:31 8:40 31 / 53 246 / 833 167 / 333 1:54:00 8:42 0:29
32. Rick Benson 1878 M 41 1:54:29 8:44 32 / 53 264 / 833 177 / 333 1:55:08 8:47 0:39
33. Perry Wilkins Fall City, WA 1415 M 41 1:54:32 8:44 33 / 53 265 / 833 178 / 333 1:55:31 8:49 0:59
34. Michael Dunning Olympia, WA 1331 M 42 1:55:03 8:47 34 / 53 274 / 833 183 / 333 1:55:43 8:50 0:40
35. John Serl Chehalis, WA 1709 M 40 1:55:32 8:49 35 / 53 283 / 833 187 / 333 1:55:57 8:51 0:25
36. Darrion Spratley Kent, WA 1899 M 42 1:55:45 8:50 36 / 53 287 / 833 189 / 333 1:56:54 8:55 1:09
37. Dennis Kim Auburn , WA 1498 M 44 1:55:53 8:50 37 / 53 289 / 833 190 / 333 1:55:54 8:50 0:01
38. Paul Bornemann Lacey, WA 1366 M 44 1:56:07 8:51 38 / 53 293 / 833 192 / 333 1:56:27 8:53 0:20
39. Craig Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1550 M 41 1:56:27 8:53 39 / 53 297 / 833 195 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
40. Sheldon Hanna Olympia, WA 1536 M 40 1:58:10 9:01 40 / 53 328 / 833 205 / 333 1:58:41 9:03 0:31
41. Tom McBride Tumwater, WA 1716 M 41 2:01:32 9:16 41 / 53 375 / 833 226 / 333 2:02:05 9:19 0:33
42. Stephen Scott Olympia, WA 1831 M 41 2:03:17 9:24 42 / 53 402 / 833 235 / 333 2:03:31 9:25 0:14
43. Quincy Howard Shoreline, WA 1382 M 43 2:08:22 9:48 43 / 53 465 / 833 256 / 333 2:09:05 9:51 0:43
44. Larry Golden Lacey, WA 1752 M 40 2:10:00 9:55 44 / 53 485 / 833 261 / 333 2:10:29 9:57 0:29
45. Todd Wallace Renton, WA 1302 M 40 2:11:19 10:01 45 / 53 507 / 833 266 / 333 2:11:38 10:02 0:19
46. Paschal Awah Cameroon, AF 1880 M 42 2:12:20 10:06 46 / 53 517 / 833 267 / 333 2:12:23 10:06 0:03
47. William Ward Olympia, WA 1282 M 42 2:15:33 10:20 47 / 53 555 / 833 280 / 333 2:15:46 10:21 0:13
48. Steve Jankelson Graham, WA 1543 M 43 2:18:40 10:35 48 / 53 587 / 833 285 / 333 2:19:36 10:39 0:56
49. Michael Schaffner Chicago, IL 1074 M 44 2:20:22 10:42 49 / 53 603 / 833 291 / 333 2:20:35 10:43 0:13
50. Peter Moran Olympia, WA 1907 M 43 2:28:09 11:18 50 / 53 661 / 833 303 / 333 2:29:12 11:23 1:03
51. Lawrence Cantrell Olympia, WA 1523 M 43 2:30:02 11:27 51 / 53 676 / 833 307 / 333 2:30:57 11:31 0:55
52. Eric King Steilacoom, WA 1333 M 43 3:23:53 15:33 52 / 53 799 / 833 329 / 333 3:24:39 15:37 0:46
53. Dan Hahn Bucoda, WA 1045 M 43 3:27:10 15:48 53 / 53 803 / 833 330 / 333 3:28:13 15:53 1:03



FEMALE 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Donna Foster Portland, OR 1622 F 42 1:36:37 7:22 1 / 83 48 / 833 9 / 500 1:36:39 7:22 0:02
2. Tammy Droubay Tacoma, WA 1739 F 41 1:43:38 7:54 2 / 83 107 / 833 19 / 500 1:43:57 7:56 0:19
3. Evy Kontos Tacoma, WA 1421 F 40 1:45:07 8:01 3 / 83 121 / 833 23 / 500 1:45:23 8:02 0:16
4. Sonja Strehmel Tumwater, WA 1713 F 41 1:46:04 8:05 4 / 83 137 / 833 28 / 500 1:46:06 8:06 0:02
5. Anna McGough Seattle, WA 1052 F 43 1:47:55 8:14 5 / 83 156 / 833 37 / 500 1:48:08 8:15 0:13
6. Linda Johnson Rainier, WA 1251 F 42 1:48:00 8:14 6 / 83 159 / 833 39 / 500 1:48:02 8:14 0:02
7. Trang Bui Renton, WA 1106 F 42 1:48:34 8:17 7 / 83 169 / 833 45 / 500 1:48:40 8:17 0:06
8. Tami Arinobu Auburn, WA 1540 F 43 1:48:49 8:18 8 / 83 176 / 833 48 / 500 1:48:55 8:18 0:06
9. Shanon Larson Olympia, WA 1429 F 42 1:49:10 8:20 9 / 83 183 / 833 50 / 500 1:49:22 8:21 0:12
10. Chris Kiley Olympia, WA 1849 F 40 1:51:57 8:32 10 / 83 218 / 833 69 / 500 1:52:01 8:33 0:04
11. Beth Johnson Tacoma, WA 1638 F 44 1:53:00 8:37 11 / 83 234 / 833 73 / 500 1:53:08 8:38 0:08
12. Patricia McClure Seattle, WA 1031 F 42 1:53:08 8:38 12 / 83 240 / 833 77 / 500 1:53:21 8:39 0:13
13. Amy Godfrey Woodway, WA 1844 F 41 1:53:57 8:42 13 / 83 254 / 833 82 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
14. Catherine Darrow Shoreline , WA 1843 F 43 1:53:57 8:42 14 / 83 255 / 833 83 / 500 1:54:10 8:43 0:13
15. Cathy Nicholas Olympia, WA 1736 F 41 1:54:42 8:45 15 / 83 267 / 833 88 / 500 1:54:54 8:46 0:12
16. Aimee Talbot Lacey, WA 1379 F 43 1:55:03 8:47 16 / 83 275 / 833 92 / 500 1:55:57 8:51 0:54
17. Sara Hess Olympia, WA 1527 F 41 1:55:36 8:49 17 / 83 285 / 833 97 / 500 1:55:46 8:50 0:10
18. Carol Overdeep Lacey, WA 1583 F 44 1:56:04 8:51 18 / 83 292 / 833 101 / 500 1:56:11 8:52 0:07
19. Ann Tosomeen Lacey, WA 1551 F 41 1:56:27 8:53 19 / 83 298 / 833 103 / 500 1:56:56 8:55 0:29
20. Thea Mounts Olympia, WA 1829 F 43 1:57:20 8:57 20 / 83 311 / 833 113 / 500 1:57:33 8:58 0:13
21. Jennifer Lane Olympia, WA 1453 F 42 1:57:40 8:59 21 / 83 318 / 833 117 / 500 1:58:27 9:02 0:47
22. Suzette O'Donnell Olympia, WA 1711 F 41 1:57:42 8:59 22 / 83 319 / 833 118 / 500 1:58:00 9:00 0:18
23. Julie Kalnin Shoreview, MN 1210 F 44 1:58:03 9:00 23 / 83 326 / 833 123 / 500 1:58:58 9:04 0:55
24. Debbie O'Neal Renton, WA 1858 F 44 1:58:39 9:03 24 / 83 337 / 833 130 / 500 1:59:21 9:06 0:42
25. Janell Murphy Dupont, WA 1474 F 42 2:00:33 9:12 25 / 83 361 / 833 140 / 500 2:01:12 9:15 0:39
26. Jane McGehee Seattle, WA 1887 F 41 2:00:38 9:12 26 / 83 364 / 833 143 / 500 2:00:58 9:14 0:20
27. Julie Watkins Tumwater, WA 1883 F 40 2:01:08 9:14 27 / 83 367 / 833 145 / 500 2:01:53 9:18 0:45
28. Catherine Walloch Gig Harbor, WA 1690 F 43 2:01:25 9:16 28 / 83 373 / 833 148 / 500 2:01:34 9:16 0:09
29. Beatrix Wright Olympia, WA 1116 F 43 2:01:57 9:18 29 / 83 381 / 833 154 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:47
30. Sabien Blazek Seattle, WA 1308 F 44 2:02:10 9:19 30 / 83 384 / 833 157 / 500 2:02:44 9:22 0:34
31. Candi Garrett Canby, OR 1602 F 43 2:02:25 9:20 31 / 83 390 / 833 162 / 500 2:02:35 9:21 0:10
32. Leslie Groden Olympia, WA 1355 F 40 2:02:38 9:21 32 / 83 395 / 833 164 / 500 2:03:32 9:25 0:54
33. Elizabeth Mills Tacoma, WA 1022 F 41 2:02:56 9:23 33 / 83 400 / 833 167 / 500 2:03:29 9:25 0:33
34. Lisa Ryan Olympia, WA 1564 F 40 2:03:41 9:26 34 / 83 407 / 833 172 / 500 2:03:59 9:27 0:18
35. Julie Monteith Shoreline, WA 1109 F 44 2:04:31 9:30 35 / 83 415 / 833 177 / 500 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
36. Korryn O'Neill Mountlake Terrace, WA 1609 F 41 2:04:34 9:30 36 / 83 418 / 833 178 / 500 2:04:52 9:31 0:18
37. Kristine Bruce Shoreline, WA 1640 F 41 2:04:42 9:31 37 / 83 421 / 833 181 / 500 2:04:49 9:31 0:07
38. Emily McLaughlin Seattle, WA 1051 F 43 2:05:15 9:33 38 / 83 428 / 833 185 / 500 2:05:21 9:34 0:06
39. Linda Busta Olympia, WA 1248 F 40 2:05:21 9:34 39 / 83 430 / 833 187 / 500 2:05:54 9:36 0:33
40. Kristine Kloepfer Ravensdale, WA 1794 F 41 2:06:27 9:39 40 / 83 450 / 833 200 / 500 2:06:39 9:40 0:12
41. Raean Webb Black Diamond, WA 1138 F 40 2:07:54 9:45 41 / 83 461 / 833 207 / 500 2:08:06 9:46 0:12
42. Tammy Herzog Tumwater, WA 1722 F 41 2:08:04 9:46 42 / 83 463 / 833 208 / 500 2:09:07 9:51 1:03
43. Michelle Uhrbom Seattle, WA 1167 F 43 2:08:37 9:49 43 / 83 469 / 833 212 / 500 2:08:41 9:49 0:04
44. Kathleen Walsh Seattle, WA 1314 F 42 2:09:51 9:54 44 / 83 479 / 833 220 / 500 2:10:14 9:56 0:23
45. Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor, WA 1600 F 42 2:09:53 9:54 45 / 83 480 / 833 221 / 500 2:10:28 9:57 0:35
46. Toni Ochoa-Pierson Shelton, WA 1028 F 42 2:09:57 9:55 46 / 83 483 / 833 223 / 500 2:10:18 9:56 0:21
47. Janna Cox Olympia, WA 1340 F 44 2:10:44 9:58 47 / 83 495 / 833 232 / 500 2:11:26 10:02 0:42
48. Debbie Overstreet Olympia, WA 1087 F 42 2:10:59 9:59 48 / 83 500 / 833 236 / 500 2:11:21 10:01 0:22
49. Greta Bornemann Lacey, WA 1365 F 44 2:11:54 10:04 49 / 83 511 / 833 245 / 500 2:12:09 10:05 0:15
50. Kathleen Byrd Olympia, WA 1685 F 43 2:13:39 10:12 50 / 83 534 / 833 261 / 500 2:14:06 10:14 0:27
51. Teresa Eucker Montesano, WA 1241 F 44 2:14:12 10:14 51 / 83 539 / 833 265 / 500 2:14:19 10:15 0:07
52. Louise Becker Olympia, WA 1014 F 43 2:14:35 10:16 52 / 83 544 / 833 269 / 500 2:15:29 10:20 0:54
53. Jennifer Powers Puyallup, WA 1532 F 41 2:15:57 10:22 53 / 83 559 / 833 278 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
54. Jill Bakken Gresham, OR 1430 F 41 2:16:29 10:25 54 / 83 564 / 833 283 / 500 2:17:08 10:28 0:39
55. Dana Christopher Olympia, WA 1588 F 41 2:17:20 10:29 55 / 83 571 / 833 288 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
56. Denise Barrett Fife, WA 1272 F 41 2:17:42 10:30 56 / 83 573 / 833 290 / 500 2:17:42 10:30 0:00
57. Lydia Bassett Seattle, WA 1309 F 43 2:21:16 10:47 57 / 83 610 / 833 318 / 500 2:22:10 10:51 0:54
58. Kyla Wallace Renton, WA 1824 F 41 2:21:26 10:47 58 / 83 612 / 833 320 / 500 2:21:45 10:49 0:19
59. Marci Martin Hoquiam, WA 1730 F 43 2:21:35 10:48 59 / 83 614 / 833 322 / 500 2:22:06 10:50 0:31
60. Patty Leblanc Sherwood, OR 1455 F 43 2:23:31 10:57 60 / 83 628 / 833 333 / 500 2:23:59 10:59 0:28
61. JoANn Richards Tacoma, WA 1642 F 41 2:24:05 10:59 61 / 83 635 / 833 340 / 500 2:24:15 11:00 0:10
62. Amy Shier Olympia, WA 1436 F 41 2:24:45 11:02 62 / 83 639 / 833 343 / 500 2:24:55 11:03 0:10
63. Lisa Berghuis Washougal, WA 1265 F 44 2:26:26 11:10 63 / 83 653 / 833 352 / 500 2:26:55 11:12 0:29
64. Jana Hocker Fall City, WA 1393 F 40 2:27:23 11:15 64 / 83 656 / 833 355 / 500 2:28:07 11:18 0:44
65. Nicole Carney Olympia, WA 1710 F 41 2:27:27 11:15 65 / 83 658 / 833 357 / 500 2:27:38 11:16 0:11
66. Erin Nolan Lacenter, WA 1471 F 42 2:28:08 11:18 66 / 83 660 / 833 358 / 500 2:28:39 11:20 0:31
67. Kris Salmon Olympia, WA 1761 F 40 2:32:07 11:36 67 / 83 687 / 833 379 / 500 2:33:01 11:40 0:54
68. Suzette Smith Chehalis, WA 1766 F 44 2:39:57 12:12 68 / 83 712 / 833 397 / 500 2:40:42 12:15 0:45
69. Julie Peerboom Tacoma , WA 1350 F 41 2:42:49 12:25 69 / 83 724 / 833 408 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:23
70. Jolene Novack Renton, WA 1556 F 41 2:45:42 12:38 70 / 83 730 / 833 413 / 500 2:46:18 12:41 0:36
71. Beth Fishburn Rainier, WA 1208 F 43 2:58:26 13:37 71 / 83 749 / 833 429 / 500 2:58:48 13:38 0:22
72. Susan Bustetter Olympia, WA 1647 F 42 3:00:39 13:47 72 / 83 753 / 833 432 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
73. Kelly Ziniewicz Olympia, WA 1196 F 40 3:13:08 14:44 73 / 83 779 / 833 453 / 500 3:14:04 14:48 0:56
74. Martha Estes Bainbridge Island, WA 1206 F 44 3:15:12 14:53 74 / 83 785 / 833 459 / 500 3:15:25 14:54 0:13
75. Jj Pritchett Olympia, WA 1301 F 44 3:18:49 15:10 75 / 83 790 / 833 462 / 500 3:19:14 15:12 0:25
76. Cynthia Hahn Bucoda, WA 1044 F 44 3:27:10 15:48 76 / 83 804 / 833 474 / 500 3:28:13 15:53 1:03
77. Susan Schandl Kirkland, WA 1232 F 44 3:37:19 16:35 77 / 83 813 / 833 482 / 500 3:38:10 16:39 0:51
78. Suzan Kobashigawa Woodinville, WA 1242 F 42 3:37:24 16:35 78 / 83 814 / 833 483 / 500 3:38:14 16:39 0:50
79. Alix Berg Olympia, WA 1342 F 40 3:40:02 16:47 79 / 83 820 / 833 488 / 500 3:40:26 16:49 0:24
80. Carola Wright Olympia, WA 1143 F 41 3:44:37 17:08 80 / 83 821 / 833 489 / 500 3:45:27 17:12 0:50
81. Amy Sauerlender Olympia, WA 1674 F 44 3:53:48 17:50 81 / 83 824 / 833 492 / 500 3:54:54 17:55 1:06
82. Anne Sobba-Higley Wenatchee, WA 1374 F 44 3:53:49 17:50 82 / 83 825 / 833 493 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
83. Diana Pickernell Oakville, WA 1756 F 42 4:25:54 20:17 83 / 83 832 / 833 499 / 500 4:26:25 20:19 0:31



MALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Bob Brennand Olylmpia, WA 1482 M 46 1:18:29 5:59 1 / 43 7 / 833 7 / 333 1:18:31 5:59 0:02
2. Dale Wernicke Kelso, WA 1694 M 49 1:28:23 6:45 2 / 43 18 / 833 18 / 333 1:28:31 6:45 0:08
3. Mark Wallace Silverdale, WA 1444 M 46 1:31:15 6:58 3 / 43 24 / 833 23 / 333 1:31:19 6:58 0:04
4. Tom Wilson Cle Elum , WA 1863 M 45 1:32:12 7:02 4 / 43 26 / 833 25 / 333 1:32:21 7:03 0:09
5. Mark Thome Tumwater, WA 1347 M 45 1:32:14 7:02 5 / 43 27 / 833 26 / 333 1:32:49 7:05 0:35
6. Jeff Radek Fall City, WA 1682 M 48 1:36:09 7:20 6 / 43 45 / 833 39 / 333 1:36:17 7:21 0:08
7. Kevin Hall Wenatchee, WA 1258 M 47 1:37:30 7:26 7 / 43 53 / 833 43 / 333 1:37:30 7:26 0:00
8. John Durand Bainbridge Island, WA 1846 M 45 1:39:31 7:35 8 / 43 64 / 833 53 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
9. Felix Fernandez Olympia, WA 1562 M 47 1:39:31 7:35 9 / 43 65 / 833 54 / 333 1:39:35 7:36 0:04
10. Rob Cheshire Montclair, VA 1506 M 48 1:40:26 7:40 10 / 43 72 / 833 59 / 333 1:40:56 7:42 0:30
11. Dennis Fay Renton, WA 1148 M 45 1:41:42 7:45 11 / 43 81 / 833 66 / 333 1:42:00 7:47 0:18
12. Christopher Boeger Tumwater, WA 1656 M 47 1:42:26 7:49 12 / 43 89 / 833 72 / 333 1:42:42 7:50 0:16
13. John Swenson Redmond , WA 1651 M 49 1:43:26 7:53 13 / 43 102 / 833 84 / 333 1:43:32 7:54 0:06
14. Ben Johnson Shelton, WA 1612 M 45 1:44:13 7:57 14 / 43 112 / 833 92 / 333 1:44:18 7:57 0:05
15. Joel Manning Olympia, WA 1808 M 47 1:44:38 7:59 15 / 43 114 / 833 94 / 333 1:44:57 8:00 0:19
16. Jose Guzman Puyallup, WA 1469 M 47 1:45:48 8:04 16 / 43 132 / 833 106 / 333 1:46:25 8:07 0:37
17. Anthony Slinn Mukilteo, WA 1090 M 48 1:46:13 8:06 17 / 43 138 / 833 110 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 1:08
18. Gerardo Villegas Olympia, WA 1776 M 48 1:47:07 8:10 18 / 43 150 / 833 116 / 333 1:47:21 8:11 0:14
19. Seth Schade Olympia, WA 1925 M 47 1:48:27 8:16 19 / 43 168 / 833 124 / 333 1:49:20 8:20 0:53
20. Hamid Afshar Olympia, WA 1263 M 45 1:48:37 8:17 20 / 43 171 / 833 126 / 333 1:49:07 8:19 0:30
21. Tim Christie Eugene, OR 1903 M 46 1:49:10 8:20 21 / 43 182 / 833 133 / 333 1:49:16 8:20 0:06
22. Russell Igoe Olympia, WA 1652 M 47 1:50:56 8:28 22 / 43 200 / 833 142 / 333 1:51:26 8:30 0:30
23. Jim Krieger Olympia, WA 1707 M 49 1:51:21 8:30 23 / 43 204 / 833 144 / 333 1:51:44 8:31 0:23
24. Jim Page Poulsbo, WA 1360 M 49 1:52:17 8:34 24 / 43 223 / 833 153 / 333 1:52:36 8:35 0:19
25. Brian McGregor Aberdeen, WA 1539 M 49 1:52:22 8:34 25 / 43 225 / 833 155 / 333 1:54:25 8:44 2:03
26. Dave Molenaar Olympia, WA 1767 M 47 1:53:27 8:39 26 / 43 244 / 833 165 / 333 1:54:02 8:42 0:35
27. Doug Shumay Vernon , BRitish Columbi 1094 M 47 1:55:29 8:49 27 / 43 282 / 833 186 / 333 1:56:00 8:51 0:31
28. Jim Overdeep Lacey, WA 1584 M 48 1:57:16 8:57 28 / 43 310 / 833 198 / 333 1:58:06 9:01 0:50
29. Scott Larson Seattle, WA 1655 M 48 1:59:17 9:06 29 / 43 348 / 833 213 / 333 1:59:40 9:08 0:23
30. Eric Kormondy Seattle, WA 1359 M 49 1:59:45 9:08 30 / 43 357 / 833 218 / 333 2:00:10 9:10 0:25
31. Paul Baerny Kent, WA 1793 M 48 2:00:52 9:13 31 / 43 365 / 833 222 / 333 2:01:33 9:16 0:41
32. Roger Monteith Shoreline, WA 1108 M 49 2:04:31 9:30 32 / 43 416 / 833 239 / 333 2:05:13 9:33 0:42
33. Ken Kriekenbeck Seatac, WA 1735 M 49 2:04:48 9:31 33 / 43 422 / 833 241 / 333 2:05:30 9:34 0:42
34. Don Pettit Woodinville, WA 1631 M 49 2:05:21 9:34 34 / 43 431 / 833 244 / 333 2:05:37 9:35 0:16
35. Stephen Allar Ravensdale, WA 1909 M 47 2:05:32 9:35 35 / 43 438 / 833 247 / 333 2:06:16 9:38 0:44
36. Mohamad Afshar Austin, TX 1264 M 48 2:06:16 9:38 36 / 43 449 / 833 250 / 333 2:06:46 9:40 0:30
37. Dave Lawson Vancouver, WA 1869 M 48 2:07:27 9:43 37 / 43 460 / 833 254 / 333 2:07:44 9:45 0:17
38. Jim Burgess Renton, WA 1746 M 46 2:10:27 9:57 38 / 43 489 / 833 263 / 333 2:11:23 10:01 0:56
39. Mark Blaisdell Auburn, WA 1683 M 48 2:13:24 10:11 39 / 43 532 / 833 273 / 333 2:13:52 10:13 0:28
40. Mark Toy Olympia, WA 1040 M 48 2:34:25 11:47 40 / 43 694 / 833 309 / 333 2:35:13 11:50 0:48
41. Steven Mitchell Tumwater, WA 1845 M 45 2:35:39 11:52 41 / 43 696 / 833 310 / 333 2:36:29 11:56 0:50
42. Curtis Elko Tukwila, WA 1905 M 45 2:36:17 11:55 42 / 43 697 / 833 311 / 333 2:36:57 11:58 0:40
43. Steve Wilson Olympia, WA 1267 M 49 3:17:23 15:03 43 / 43 787 / 833 327 / 333 3:18:03 15:06 0:40



FEMALE 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Mary Hanna Maple Valley, WA 1632 F 46 1:29:30 6:50 1 / 63 19 / 833 1 / 500 1:29:30 6:50 0:00
2. Dori Patterson Del Mar, CA 1126 F 48 1:33:19 7:07 2 / 63 34 / 833 3 / 500 1:33:22 7:07 0:03
3. Kelley Gregory Tacoma, WA 1929 F 48 1:48:05 8:15 3 / 63 161 / 833 41 / 500 1:48:25 8:16 0:20
4. Marta Medcalf Vashon, WA 1586 F 46 1:53:05 8:38 4 / 63 237 / 833 75 / 500 1:53:26 8:39 0:21
5. Susan Sisson Seattle, WA 1931 F 49 1:57:12 8:56 5 / 63 308 / 833 111 / 500 1:57:41 8:59 0:29
6. Cindy Beck Tumwater, WA 1714 F 47 1:57:15 8:57 6 / 63 309 / 833 112 / 500 1:57:42 8:59 0:27
7. Barbara Motteler Woodinville, WA 1856 F 47 1:57:55 9:00 7 / 63 323 / 833 120 / 500 1:58:34 9:03 0:39
8. Miriam Yovetich Seattle, WA 1763 F 48 1:57:59 9:00 8 / 63 324 / 833 121 / 500 1:58:33 9:03 0:34
9. Mary Sigmen Tacoma, WA 1585 F 45 1:58:01 9:00 9 / 63 325 / 833 122 / 500 1:58:08 9:01 0:07
10. Jody Hawthorne Olympia, WA 1129 F 46 1:59:19 9:06 10 / 63 349 / 833 136 / 500 1:59:50 9:08 0:31
11. Susie Main Bothell, WA 1369 F 49 1:59:34 9:07 11 / 63 353 / 833 138 / 500 2:00:06 9:10 0:32
12. Carol Zahorsky Tenino, WA 1927 F 49 1:59:37 9:07 12 / 63 356 / 833 139 / 500 1:59:39 9:08 0:02
13. Cindy Medlin Olympia, WA 1851 F 47 2:00:35 9:12 13 / 63 362 / 833 141 / 500 2:00:46 9:13 0:11
14. Jan Shumay Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1093 F 47 2:00:37 9:12 14 / 63 363 / 833 142 / 500 2:01:09 9:14 0:32
15. Marcy Britt Seattle, WA 1692 F 48 2:01:13 9:15 15 / 63 370 / 833 146 / 500 2:01:31 9:16 0:18
16. Eika Petermann Olympia, WA 1370 F 47 2:04:22 9:29 16 / 63 413 / 833 175 / 500 2:04:38 9:30 0:16
17. Amy Ostwald Elma, WA 1058 F 45 2:05:22 9:34 17 / 63 432 / 833 188 / 500 2:05:59 9:37 0:37
18. Margaret Barrett Steilacoom, WA 1902 F 49 2:05:23 9:34 18 / 63 433 / 833 189 / 500 2:05:42 9:35 0:19
19. Cindy Sundem East Olympia, WA 1549 F 47 2:05:23 9:34 19 / 63 434 / 833 190 / 500 2:05:53 9:36 0:30
20. Lisa Adair Maple Valley, WA 1055 F 48 2:05:49 9:36 20 / 63 444 / 833 196 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:51
21. Cindy Gosselin Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1037 F 49 2:06:16 9:38 21 / 63 448 / 833 199 / 500 2:06:48 9:40 0:32
22. Patty Kinney Bellevue, WA 1013 F 48 2:08:58 9:50 22 / 63 470 / 833 213 / 500 2:09:28 9:53 0:30
23. Lori Van Slyke Olympia, WA 1139 F 46 2:10:19 9:56 23 / 63 487 / 833 225 / 500 2:10:59 9:59 0:40
24. Carrie Umland Seattle, WA 1658 F 45 2:10:31 9:57 24 / 63 490 / 833 227 / 500 2:11:20 10:01 0:49
25. Lisa Redburg Seattle, WA 1435 F 47 2:10:32 9:57 25 / 63 492 / 833 229 / 500 2:11:16 10:01 0:44
26. Sandie Vea Lynnwood, WA 1006 F 47 2:11:01 10:00 26 / 63 501 / 833 237 / 500 2:11:33 10:02 0:32
27. Kay Home West Linn, OR 1098 F 49 2:11:02 10:00 27 / 63 502 / 833 238 / 500 2:12:00 10:04 0:58
28. Marygrace Jennings Olympia, WA 1123 F 45 2:11:29 10:02 28 / 63 509 / 833 243 / 500 2:11:50 10:03 0:21
29. Kathy Renaud Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1039 F 47 2:14:04 10:14 29 / 63 537 / 833 263 / 500 2:14:37 10:16 0:33
30. Beckie Dorothy Winlock, WA 1465 F 49 2:14:18 10:15 30 / 63 540 / 833 266 / 500 2:15:03 10:18 0:45
31. Robin Osborn Puyallup, WA 1156 F 48 2:14:45 10:17 31 / 63 545 / 833 270 / 500 2:15:13 10:19 0:28
32. Holli Morris Puyallup, WA 1548 F 45 2:15:57 10:22 32 / 63 560 / 833 279 / 500 2:16:20 10:24 0:23
33. Valerie Martinolich Olympia, WA 1292 F 45 2:17:20 10:29 33 / 63 570 / 833 287 / 500 2:18:21 10:33 1:01
34. Cooky Bartlett Silver Lake, WA 1036 F 49 2:17:35 10:30 34 / 63 572 / 833 289 / 500 2:18:05 10:32 0:30
35. Elaine Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1127 F 49 2:18:05 10:32 35 / 63 582 / 833 298 / 500 2:18:27 10:34 0:22
36. Kathleen Schoonmaker Stratford, CT 1102 F 49 2:18:32 10:34 36 / 63 586 / 833 302 / 500 2:19:01 10:36 0:29
37. Nari Kuhnau Olympia, WA 1524 F 45 2:19:05 10:37 37 / 63 589 / 833 304 / 500 2:19:26 10:38 0:21
38. Laurie Sukola Tacoma, WA 1541 F 47 2:21:15 10:46 38 / 63 609 / 833 317 / 500 2:22:08 10:51 0:53
39. Dee Town Lacey, WA 1617 F 49 2:21:37 10:48 39 / 63 617 / 833 325 / 500 2:21:44 10:49 0:07
40. Madlyn Murrey Tacoma, WA 1020 F 49 2:23:51 10:58 40 / 63 631 / 833 336 / 500 2:24:25 11:01 0:34
41. Tina Miller-Zika Marysville, WA 1743 F 46 2:25:08 11:04 41 / 63 643 / 833 346 / 500 2:25:44 11:07 0:36
42. Debbie Smith Olympia, WA 1552 F 49 2:28:39 11:20 42 / 63 665 / 833 361 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:04
43. Kara Steward Olympia, WA 1522 F 45 2:28:59 11:22 43 / 63 666 / 833 362 / 500 2:29:56 11:26 0:57
44. Allison Garcia Santa Cruz, CA 1641 F 48 2:31:42 11:34 44 / 63 686 / 833 378 / 500 2:32:21 11:37 0:39
45. Matti Potts Portland, OR 1853 F 48 2:32:22 11:37 45 / 63 690 / 833 382 / 500 2:32:38 11:39 0:16
46. Carol Griffin Olympia, WA 1559 F 49 2:32:55 11:40 46 / 63 692 / 833 384 / 500 2:33:13 11:41 0:18
47. Wendy Herbes Deer Park, WA 1581 F 49 2:34:28 11:47 47 / 63 695 / 833 386 / 500 2:35:19 11:51 0:51
48. Deann Collins Lacey, WA 1097 F 46 2:37:33 12:01 48 / 63 699 / 833 387 / 500 2:38:14 12:04 0:41
49. Darlena Heglund Lacey, WA 1708 F 48 2:38:03 12:03 49 / 63 702 / 833 389 / 500 2:39:07 12:08 1:04
50. Diane Brostrom Lacey, WA 1334 F 45 2:38:33 12:06 50 / 63 705 / 833 391 / 500 2:39:16 12:09 0:43
51. Laurie Isola Kent, WA 1215 F 45 2:39:02 12:08 51 / 63 709 / 833 395 / 500 2:40:03 12:13 1:01
52. Rachelle Reinitz Tenino, WA 1742 F 45 3:00:39 13:47 52 / 63 752 / 833 431 / 500 3:01:31 13:51 0:52
53. Cindy Barchciesi Steilacoom, WA 1384 F 49 3:19:27 15:13 53 / 63 791 / 833 463 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:46
54. Helen Halstead Kirkland, WA 1273 F 48 3:19:28 15:13 54 / 63 792 / 833 464 / 500 3:20:13 15:16 0:45
55. Chris Ortivez Oakville, WA 1754 F 46 3:22:04 15:25 55 / 63 795 / 833 467 / 500 3:22:33 15:27 0:29
56. Kris Blakeslee Olympia, WA 1338 F 45 3:22:20 15:26 56 / 63 796 / 833 468 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
57. Marjorie Goehle Olympia, WA 1349 F 49 3:22:20 15:26 57 / 63 797 / 833 469 / 500 3:22:26 15:27 0:06
58. Heather Francks Olympia, WA 1235 F 47 3:22:24 15:26 58 / 63 798 / 833 470 / 500 3:22:29 15:27 0:05
59. Marlene Hjelm Oakville, WA 1757 F 49 3:36:44 16:32 59 / 63 812 / 833 481 / 500 3:37:14 16:34 0:30
60. Janet Forbord Olympia, WA 1320 F 46 3:40:02 16:47 60 / 63 819 / 833 487 / 500 3:40:28 16:49 0:26
61. Anne Mersereau Portland, OR 1270 F 45 3:53:47 17:50 61 / 63 823 / 833 491 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:08
62. Jil Yates Portland, OR 1271 F 45 3:53:49 17:50 62 / 63 826 / 833 494 / 500 3:54:55 17:55 1:06
63. Eva Carney Olympia, WA 1725 F 49 4:28:12 20:28 63 / 63 833 / 833 500 / 500 4:28:22 20:28 0:10



MALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Frederick Motteler Woodinville, WA 1826 M 51 1:20:06 6:07 1 / 40 8 / 833 8 / 333 1:20:06 6:07 0:00
2. David Allen Madison, WI 1775 M 52 1:30:59 6:56 2 / 40 22 / 833 21 / 333 1:31:02 6:57 0:03
3. Robert Tokach Packwood, WA 1357 M 52 1:35:36 7:18 3 / 40 42 / 833 37 / 333 1:35:36 7:18 0:00
4. George Unruh Gig Harbor, WA 1599 M 50 1:37:25 7:26 4 / 40 51 / 833 42 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:04
5. Tony Simone Lacey, WA 1889 M 54 1:38:40 7:32 5 / 40 57 / 833 46 / 333 1:38:47 7:32 0:07
6. Andy Piercy Tacoma, WA 1427 M 52 1:39:26 7:35 6 / 40 63 / 833 52 / 333 1:39:31 7:35 0:05
7. Greg Kirkpatrick Olympia, WA 1504 M 50 1:42:23 7:49 7 / 40 88 / 833 71 / 333 1:42:31 7:49 0:08
8. James McDonough Rochester, WA 1152 M 50 1:42:36 7:50 8 / 40 90 / 833 73 / 333 1:42:45 7:50 0:09
9. John ByKonen Shelton, WA 1893 M 52 1:43:59 7:56 9 / 40 109 / 833 90 / 333 1:44:14 7:57 0:15
10. John Rankin Auburn, WA 1071 M 50 1:45:41 8:04 10 / 40 129 / 833 103 / 333 1:46:24 8:07 0:43
11. Greg Smith Chehalis, WA 1719 M 51 1:48:58 8:19 11 / 40 177 / 833 129 / 333 1:49:43 8:22 0:45
12. Jin Choe Federal Way, WA 1601 M 51 1:50:42 8:27 12 / 40 197 / 833 139 / 333 1:50:44 8:27 0:02
13. Daniel Perez Seattle, WA 1687 M 51 1:52:22 8:34 13 / 40 224 / 833 154 / 333 1:52:26 8:35 0:04
14. Paul James Olympia, WA 1769 M 50 1:53:06 8:38 14 / 40 239 / 833 163 / 333 1:53:15 8:38 0:09
15. Samuel Carrieri Auburn, WA 1597 M 50 1:53:38 8:40 15 / 40 248 / 833 169 / 333 1:53:44 8:41 0:06
16. Paul Boileau North Vancouver, BRitish 1645 M 52 1:53:49 8:41 16 / 40 251 / 833 170 / 333 1:54:08 8:42 0:19
17. Jim Schmidt Olympia, WA 1828 M 54 1:53:54 8:41 17 / 40 252 / 833 171 / 333 1:54:10 8:43 0:16
18. Jim Burt Tumwater, WA 1375 M 54 1:54:50 8:46 18 / 40 271 / 833 181 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
19. Joseph Deegan Concord, CA 1837 M 50 1:55:10 8:47 19 / 40 276 / 833 184 / 333 1:55:47 8:50 0:37
20. Nils Carlson Vacaville, CA 1691 M 54 1:55:34 8:49 20 / 40 284 / 833 188 / 333 1:55:52 8:50 0:18
21. Brad Wright Olympia, WA 1727 M 54 1:55:57 8:51 21 / 40 290 / 833 191 / 333 1:56:56 8:55 0:59
22. JenCHi Hsieh Olympia, WA 1452 M 50 1:57:49 8:59 22 / 40 321 / 833 203 / 333 1:58:20 9:02 0:31
23. Bryan Miller Renton, WA 1231 M 51 1:58:14 9:01 23 / 40 330 / 833 206 / 333 1:58:55 9:04 0:41
24. Bill Fair `vernon, BC 1064 M 53 1:58:58 9:04 24 / 40 344 / 833 211 / 333 2:01:05 9:14 2:07
25. Keith Adkin Abbotsford, BC 1023 M 54 1:59:12 9:06 25 / 40 347 / 833 212 / 333 1:59:27 9:07 0:15
26. Paul Turner Olympia, WA 1304 M 53 2:01:23 9:16 26 / 40 371 / 833 225 / 333 2:02:12 9:19 0:49
27. Dennis Lysiak Olympia, WA 1237 M 51 2:03:50 9:27 27 / 40 409 / 833 236 / 333 2:04:18 9:29 0:28
28. Richard Kim Puyallup, WA 1501 M 53 2:04:53 9:32 28 / 40 425 / 833 243 / 333 2:05:21 9:34 0:28
29. David Knibbe Tacoma, WA 1111 M 53 2:05:27 9:34 29 / 40 436 / 833 246 / 333 2:05:46 9:36 0:19
30. Steve Daniel Brier, WA 1276 M 54 2:06:40 9:40 30 / 40 455 / 833 251 / 333 2:06:58 9:41 0:18
31. Ed Liebow Seattle, WA 1913 M 54 2:09:21 9:52 31 / 40 475 / 833 258 / 333 2:09:49 9:54 0:28
32. Tae Lee Federal Way, WA 1885 M 51 2:10:09 9:56 32 / 40 486 / 833 262 / 333 2:10:24 9:57 0:15
33. Robert Conrad Olympia, WA 1494 M 53 2:14:02 10:13 33 / 40 536 / 833 274 / 333 2:14:49 10:17 0:47
34. Ben Light Bonney Lake, WA 1131 M 54 2:14:22 10:15 34 / 40 541 / 833 275 / 333 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
35. Randolph Hudson Tacoma, WA 1594 M 51 2:15:06 10:18 35 / 40 548 / 833 276 / 333 2:15:58 10:22 0:52
36. Roger Schoessel Olympia, WA 1447 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 36 / 40 549 / 833 277 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
37. Ray King Germantown, TN 1497 M 52 2:15:08 10:18 37 / 40 550 / 833 278 / 333 2:16:05 10:23 0:57
38. William Hurley Olympia, WA 1110 M 50 2:25:38 11:07 38 / 40 646 / 833 299 / 333 2:26:20 11:10 0:42
39. Don Olmsted 1875 M 50 2:25:52 11:08 39 / 40 647 / 833 300 / 333 2:26:45 11:12 0:53
40. Michael Wentworth Seaside, OR 1839 M 53 2:37:51 12:02 40 / 40 701 / 833 313 / 333 2:38:41 12:06 0:50



FEMALE 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Debi Milham Gig Harbor, WA 1059 F 51 1:40:39 7:41 1 / 42 74 / 833 14 / 500 1:41:14 7:43 0:35
2. Laurie Carroll Kent, WA 1606 F 50 1:49:25 8:21 2 / 42 187 / 833 53 / 500 1:49:28 8:21 0:03
3. Valerie Wittenberg Shelton, WA 1575 F 52 1:50:10 8:24 3 / 42 192 / 833 56 / 500 1:50:31 8:26 0:21
4. Janet Hanemann Puyallup, WA 1313 F 50 1:56:55 8:55 4 / 42 305 / 833 109 / 500 1:57:22 8:57 0:27
5. Peggy Nord Olympia, WA 1337 F 50 1:57:39 8:58 5 / 42 317 / 833 116 / 500 1:57:59 9:00 0:20
6. Marion McIntosh Olympia, WA 1385 F 54 1:58:37 9:03 6 / 42 336 / 833 129 / 500 1:59:22 9:06 0:45
7. Sheryl Melvin Lake Forest Park, WA 1147 F 50 1:59:33 9:07 7 / 42 350 / 833 137 / 500 2:00:07 9:10 0:34
8. Grace Brewer Olympia, WA 1576 F 51 2:05:09 9:33 8 / 42 427 / 833 184 / 500 2:05:43 9:35 0:34
9. Charlene Fair Vernon, BC 1063 F 50 2:06:04 9:37 9 / 42 446 / 833 198 / 500 2:06:40 9:40 0:36
10. Cecilia Clynch Olympia, WA 1901 F 51 2:06:32 9:39 10 / 42 453 / 833 203 / 500 2:07:20 9:43 0:48
11. Chris Cotey Olympia, WA 1438 F 50 2:09:29 9:53 11 / 42 476 / 833 218 / 500 2:10:07 9:56 0:38
12. Kuca Torres Dayton, OR 1790 F 53 2:10:31 9:57 12 / 42 491 / 833 228 / 500 2:11:07 10:00 0:36
13. Marianne Hunter Lacey, WA 1254 F 51 2:11:56 10:04 13 / 42 513 / 833 247 / 500 2:12:11 10:05 0:15
14. Randi Shapiro Shoreline, WA 1686 F 51 2:12:22 10:06 14 / 42 520 / 833 251 / 500 2:13:02 10:09 0:40
15. Linda McIntyre Bonney Lake, WA 1130 F 50 2:14:22 10:15 15 / 42 542 / 833 267 / 500 2:15:17 10:19 0:55
16. Leeann Tourtillott Olympia, WA 1783 F 53 2:15:57 10:22 16 / 42 558 / 833 277 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:39
17. Beth Norman Olympia, WA 1894 F 51 2:15:58 10:22 17 / 42 561 / 833 280 / 500 2:16:36 10:25 0:38
18. Amy Schroeder Auburn, WA 1068 F 52 2:18:00 10:32 18 / 42 580 / 833 296 / 500 2:18:10 10:32 0:10
19. Dawn MacLennan Lakewood, WA 1162 F 52 2:18:48 10:35 19 / 42 588 / 833 303 / 500 2:19:34 10:39 0:46
20. Lori Heckman Olympia, WA 1316 F 52 2:20:17 10:42 20 / 42 601 / 833 311 / 500 2:20:35 10:43 0:18
21. Kim Cook Seattle, WA 1034 F 52 2:20:48 10:44 21 / 42 606 / 833 315 / 500 2:21:13 10:46 0:25
22. Martha Black Yelm, WA 1915 F 50 2:23:58 10:59 22 / 42 634 / 833 339 / 500 2:24:08 11:00 0:10
23. Marilyn Olson Olympia, WA 1486 F 50 2:28:38 11:20 23 / 42 664 / 833 360 / 500 2:29:43 11:25 1:05
24. Debbie Day Olympia, WA 1238 F 52 2:38:10 12:04 24 / 42 704 / 833 390 / 500 2:38:44 12:06 0:34
25. Eileen Webster Longview, WA 1666 F 53 2:40:53 12:16 25 / 42 716 / 833 400 / 500 2:41:36 12:20 0:43
26. Judy Scott Kent, WA 1122 F 53 2:41:26 12:19 26 / 42 718 / 833 402 / 500 2:41:46 12:20 0:20
27. Anne Pettit Woodinville, WA 1630 F 52 2:42:27 12:24 27 / 42 722 / 833 406 / 500 2:42:43 12:25 0:16
28. Margaret Baker Lakewood, WA 1426 F 53 2:42:48 12:25 28 / 42 723 / 833 407 / 500 2:43:12 12:27 0:24
29. Pam Stoeffler Bellevue, WA 1195 F 54 2:44:58 12:35 29 / 42 728 / 833 411 / 500 2:45:17 12:36 0:19
30. Nancy Thomsen Bonney Lake , WA 1860 F 50 2:45:06 12:36 30 / 42 729 / 833 412 / 500 2:45:57 12:40 0:51
31. Darlene Oster Evans, WA 1515 F 53 2:52:15 13:08 31 / 42 738 / 833 420 / 500 2:53:12 13:13 0:57
32. Catherine Loeschorn Lacey, WA 1286 F 51 2:56:08 13:26 32 / 42 744 / 833 426 / 500 2:56:33 13:28 0:25
33. Laurie Davies West Linn, OR 1269 F 50 2:59:16 13:40 33 / 42 750 / 833 430 / 500 3:00:17 13:45 1:01
34. Anne Duffy Shelton, WA 1605 F 52 3:01:39 13:51 34 / 42 756 / 833 435 / 500 3:02:06 13:53 0:27
35. Cathi Helseth Leavenworth, WA 1376 F 54 3:05:19 14:08 35 / 42 765 / 833 442 / 500 3:06:03 14:12 0:44
36. Becky McAninch-Dake Olympia, WA 1654 F 54 3:09:41 14:28 36 / 42 773 / 833 447 / 500 3:10:47 14:33 1:06
37. Barbara Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1397 F 53 3:11:52 14:38 37 / 42 777 / 833 451 / 500 3:12:09 14:39 0:17
38. Toni Justice Centralia, WA 1220 F 54 3:13:57 14:48 38 / 42 780 / 833 454 / 500 3:14:57 14:52 1:00
39. Diane Reus Olympia, WA 1669 F 53 3:14:28 14:50 39 / 42 781 / 833 455 / 500 3:15:19 14:54 0:51
40. Lynn Woolson West Linn, OR 1085 F 54 3:15:03 14:53 40 / 42 784 / 833 458 / 500 3:16:02 14:57 0:59
41. Nancy Brule Elma, WA 1053 F 50 3:19:48 15:14 41 / 42 794 / 833 466 / 500 3:20:51 15:19 1:03
42. Georgette Wells-Secena Oakville, WA 1753 F 53 3:36:19 16:30 42 / 42 811 / 833 480 / 500 3:37:13 16:34 0:54



MALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON

            CHIP CHIP AGE PLACE SEX GUN GUN TIME TO  
NO. NAME CITY, STATE RACE # SEX AGE TIME PACE DIV OVERALL OVERALL TIME PACE START LINE
1. Dave Richard Olympia, WA 1672 M 55 1:23:43 6:23 1 / 24 11 / 833 11 / 333 1:23:44 6:23 0:01
2. Stan Grochowski Tacoma, WA 1492 M 55 1:33:05 7:06 2 / 24 31 / 833 30 / 333 1:33:06 7:06 0:01
3. Paul Filippi Vernon, BRitish Columbia 1221 M 55 1:37:17 7:25 3 / 24 49 / 833 40 / 333 1:37:29 7:26 0:12
4. Stephen Howe Lake Stevens, WA 1285 M 58 1:39:11 7:34 4 / 24 61 / 833 50 / 333 1:39:13 7:34 0:02
5. Scott Cannaday Gig Harbor, WA 1348 M 56 1:52:36 8:35 5 / 24 229 / 833 159 / 333 1:53:29 8:39 0:53
6. Alan Abe Seattle, WA 1439 M 55 1:54:19 8:43 6 / 24 259 / 833 175 / 333 1:54:49 8:45 0:30
7. Scott Johnson Olympia, WA 1712 M 56 1:54:50 8:46 7 / 24 270 / 833 180 / 333 1:54:59 8:46 0:09
8. William Lavery Olympia, WA 1513 M 59 1:57:26 8:57 8 / 24 312 / 833 199 / 333 1:57:50 8:59 0:24
9. Dennis Zaborac Kent, WA 1362 M 59 1:58:42 9:03 9 / 24 338 / 833 208 / 333 1:59:24 9:06 0:42
10. Thomas Baker Lakewood, WA 1425 M 57 1:59:34 9:07 10 / 24 352 / 833 215 / 333 1:59:58 9:09 0:24
11. Darrell Wallace Tacoma, WA 1299 M 58 2:01:55 9:18 11 / 24 379 / 833 227 / 333 2:02:39 9:21 0:44
12. John Georgitis Fuquay Varina, NC 1137 M 57 2:02:35 9:21 12 / 24 393 / 833 231 / 333 2:02:43 9:22 0:08
13. Dan O'Neill Tumwater, WA 1680 M 57 2:17:02 10:27 13 / 24 567 / 833 282 / 333 2:17:31 10:29 0:29
14. Bill Davis Seattle, WA 1835 M 59 2:17:50 10:31 14 / 24 574 / 833 284 / 333 2:18:58 10:36 1:08
15. Patrick Lee Lacey, WA 1768 M 57 2:19:22 10:38 15 / 24 591 / 833 286 / 333 2:19:23 10:38 0:01
16. John Laforest Olympia, WA 1399 M 55 2:20:55 10:45 16 / 24 607 / 833 292 / 333 2:21:29 10:48 0:34
17. Bob Rutledge Seattle, WA 1625 M 56 2:24:54 11:03 17 / 24 642 / 833 297 / 333 2:25:39 11:07 0:45
18. Greg Reisdorfer Lakewood, WA 1398 M 55 2:28:29 11:20 18 / 24 663 / 833 304 / 333 2:28:46 11:21 0:17
19. Don Meadows Puyallup, WA 1688 M 56 2:29:34 11:25 19 / 24 675 / 833 306 / 333 2:30:25 11:28 0:51
20. Bill Foppiano Olympia, WA 1571 M 55 2:57:03 13:30 20 / 24 745 / 833 319 / 333 2:57:40 13:33 0:37
21. Stephen Reynolds Seattle, WA 1295 M 57 2:57:55 13:34 21 / 24 747 / 833 320 / 333 2:58:40 13:38 0:45
22. Phil Nash Olympia, WA 1514 M 55 3:00:18 13:45 22 / 24 751 / 833 321 / 333 3:01:20 13:50 1:02
23. Lenard Yen Vashon, WA 1403 M 55 3:06:40 14:14 23 / 24 768 / 833 325 / 333 3:07:27 14:18 0:47
24. Leroy Smith Yelm, WA 1217 M 56 3:07:52 14:20 24 / 24 772 / 833 326 / 333 3:08:40 14:23 0:48



FEMALE 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - HALF MARATHON