ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE TRI-IT NOVICE TRIATHLON
SATURDAY, JUNE 14, 2008
Report Last Updated On June 19, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
82 | - # OF FINISHERS |
31 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
51 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
5 | - # OF DOR ENTRIES |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
| Penalties |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chad Tackett 36 M 1:17:25 1 0:10:11 22 3:53 0:38:02 7 2:00 5 0:23:19 2 Happy Valley, OR 2. Hal Shaw 54 M 1:18:20 1 0:10:10 20 3:26 0:37:32 4 1:56 2 0:25:16 5 Portland, OR 3. Kurt Evans 35 M 1:19:03 2 0:08:31 3 4:41 0:37:37 5 2:09 1 0:26:04 9 The Dalles, OR 4. Scott Horton 29 M 1:20:01 1 0:12:10 50 4:48 0:37:53 6 1:47 8 0:23:23 3 Portland, OR 5. Michael Lader 35 M 1:20:32 3 0:09:09 8 4:11 0:38:43 8 2:01 4 0:26:27 13 Hubbard, OR 6. Mark Jimenez 42 M 1:21:37 1 0:10:04 18 5:17 0:37:30 3 2:28 7 0:26:18 10 Portland, OR 7. Joshua Rush 35 M 1:24:43 4 0:08:48 7 5:05 0:37:22 2 3:06 6 0:30:21 35 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Collin Andrew 30 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:06 35 3:52 0:41:38 16 2:23 12 0:27:33 17 Eugene, OR 9. Steve Buss 44 M 1:27:00 2 0:09:55 17 5:35 0:41:13 14 2:41 13 0:27:35 18 Eugene, OR 10. Carl Boelter 41 M 1:27:01 3 0:13:59 63 6:16 0:38:51 9 1:58 18 0:25:56 7 Oregon City, OR TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sarah Usher 26 F 1:18:56 1 0:09:45 16 4:01 0:37:19 1 2:51 3 0:25:00 4 Portland, OR 2. Joann Jaime 24 F 1:25:55 1 0:10:04 19 3:25 0:42:33 23 1:50 11 0:28:03 22 Olympia, WA 3. Anne Evans 31 F 1:29:49 1 0:11:57 47 3:32 0:45:32 32 2:28 31 0:26:19 12 The Dalles, OR 4. Joni Felter 30 F 1:30:02 2 0:07:11 1 7:00 0:40:19 11 2:42 10 0:32:49 50 Portland, OR 5. Christa Pickel 35 F 1:30:02 1 0:09:38 14 4:35 0:40:14 10 2:45 9 0:32:50 51 Portland, OR 6. Gina Newell 40 F 1:30:13 1 0:10:11 21 4:08 0:44:58 31 1:59 20 0:28:57 26 Wake Forest, NC 7. Sharon Schwartz 45 F 1:30:21 1 0:13:47 60 3:58 0:40:56 13 2:48 23 0:28:52 25 Gresham, OR 8. Zoie Koznek 21 F 1:30:32 2 0:08:25 2 4:31 0:46:00 34 2:17 19 0:29:18 27 Sandy, OR 9. Tiffany Senior 22 F 1:31:05 3 0:08:45 6 4:47 0:46:18 37 1:27 22 0:29:47 29 Portland , OR 10. Rose Rotter 25 F 1:31:14 2 0:11:34 41 5:02 0:42:21 21 2:07 17 0:30:09 32 Portland, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Hal Shaw 54 M 1:18:20 1 0:10:10 20 3:26 0:37:32 4 1:56 2 0:25:16 5 Portland, OR 2. Mark Jimenez 42 M 1:21:37 1 0:10:04 18 5:17 0:37:30 3 2:28 7 0:26:18 10 Portland, OR 3. Steve Buss 44 M 1:27:00 2 0:09:55 17 5:35 0:41:13 14 2:41 13 0:27:35 18 Eugene, OR 4. Carl Boelter 41 M 1:27:01 3 0:13:59 63 6:16 0:38:51 9 1:58 18 0:25:56 7 Oregon City, OR 5. Craig Birkett 48 M 1:28:42 1 Portland, OR 6. Paul Abbott 54 M 1:34:58 2 0:13:47 59 6:29 0:41:42 17 2:40 38 0:30:19 33 Portland, OR 7. Steve Johnson 46 M 1:38:21 2 0:10:33 28 4:56 0:44:19 28 3:10 30 0:35:22 61 Medford, OR 8. Alan Halleck 44 M 1:52:14 1 0:10:23 25 10:14 0:55:25 74 2:45 70 0:33:26 53 Vancouver, WA 9. Michael Zeller 51 M 1:55:54 3 0:15:22 69 8:08 0:56:16 75 3:47 76 0:32:20 46 Portland , OR 10. Jerry Wolfe 67 M 2:22:19 1 0:15:53 74 14:01 1:02:02 82 5:10 82 0:45:12 75 Beaverton, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gina Newell 40 F 1:30:13 1 0:10:11 21 4:08 0:44:58 31 1:59 20 0:28:57 26 Wake Forest, NC 2. Sharon Schwartz 45 F 1:30:21 1 0:13:47 60 3:58 0:40:56 13 2:48 23 0:28:52 25 Gresham, OR 3. Alison Allen 45 F 1:31:19 2 0:10:43 30 3:48 0:44:13 26 2:06 15 0:30:29 36 Camas, WA 4. Julie Islitzer 44 F 1:37:00 2 0:11:04 34 6:06 0:46:58 43 2:04 42 0:30:47 37 Lake Oswego, OR 5. LeeB Tye 40 F 1:37:22 3 0:16:53 75 6:28 0:40:49 12 4:22 47 0:28:50 24 Portland, OR 6. Shannon Burke 41 F 1:39:11 4 0:11:18 38 6:16 0:42:20 20 2:30 27 0:36:47 65 Portland, OR 7. Jane Larson 44 F 1:39:52 5 0:10:58 32 4:38 0:47:17 46 2:38 41 0:34:21 57 Spokane, WA 8. Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 42 F 1:40:35 6 0:13:31 58 5:56 0:47:16 45 2:53 51 0:30:58 38 Spokane, WA 9. Lisa DeBruyckere 46 F 1:41:03 3 0:13:57 62 3:55 0:47:36 48 3:15 48 0:32:19 45 Salem, OR 10. Mary King 52 F 1:41:13 1 0:12:04 49 5:21 0:49:39 56 2:23 49 0:31:46 42 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chad Tackett 36 M 1:17:25 1 0:10:11 22 3:53 0:38:02 7 2:00 5 0:23:19 2 Happy Valley, OR 2. Hal Shaw 54 M 1:18:20 1 0:10:10 20 3:26 0:37:32 4 1:56 2 0:25:16 5 Portland, OR 3. Sarah Usher 26 F 1:18:56 1 0:09:45 16 4:01 0:37:19 1 2:51 3 0:25:00 4 Portland, OR 4. Kurt Evans 35 M 1:19:03 2 0:08:31 3 4:41 0:37:37 5 2:09 1 0:26:04 9 The Dalles, OR 5. Scott Horton 29 M 1:20:01 1 0:12:10 50 4:48 0:37:53 6 1:47 8 0:23:23 3 Portland, OR 6. Michael Lader 35 M 1:20:32 3 0:09:09 8 4:11 0:38:43 8 2:01 4 0:26:27 13 Hubbard, OR 7. Mark Jimenez 42 M 1:21:37 1 0:10:04 18 5:17 0:37:30 3 2:28 7 0:26:18 10 Portland, OR 8. Joshua Rush 35 M 1:24:43 4 0:08:48 7 5:05 0:37:22 2 3:06 6 0:30:21 35 Lake Oswego, OR 9. Joann Jaime 24 F 1:25:55 1 0:10:04 19 3:25 0:42:33 23 1:50 11 0:28:03 22 Olympia, WA 10. Collin Andrew 30 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:06 35 3:52 0:41:38 16 2:23 12 0:27:33 17 Eugene, OR 11. Steve Buss 44 M 1:27:00 2 0:09:55 17 5:35 0:41:13 14 2:41 13 0:27:35 18 Eugene, OR 12. Carl Boelter 41 M 1:27:01 3 0:13:59 63 6:16 0:38:51 9 1:58 18 0:25:56 7 Oregon City, OR 13. Ankist Zadeyan 36 M 1:28:11 5 0:09:10 9 4:08 0:46:38 41 2:13 26 0:26:02 8 Portland, OR 14. Craig Birkett 48 M 1:28:42 1 Portland, OR 15. Jonathan Claud 34 M 1:29:46 2 0:10:22 24 4:53 0:42:26 22 2:12 14 0:29:53 30 Vancouver, WA 16. Anne Evans 31 F 1:29:49 1 0:11:57 47 3:32 0:45:32 32 2:28 31 0:26:19 12 The Dalles, OR 17. Josh Benge 29 M 1:29:50 2 0:11:53 45 5:02 0:44:52 30 2:10 35 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 18. Joni Felter 30 F 1:30:02 2 0:07:11 1 7:00 0:40:19 11 2:42 10 0:32:49 50 Portland, OR 19. Christa Pickel 35 F 1:30:02 1 0:09:38 14 4:35 0:40:14 10 2:45 9 0:32:50 51 Portland, OR 20. Gina Newell 40 F 1:30:13 1 0:10:11 21 4:08 0:44:58 31 1:59 20 0:28:57 26 Wake Forest, NC 21. Sharon Schwartz 45 F 1:30:21 1 0:13:47 60 3:58 0:40:56 13 2:48 23 0:28:52 25 Gresham, OR 22. Zoie Koznek 21 F 1:30:32 2 0:08:25 2 4:31 0:46:00 34 2:17 19 0:29:18 27 Sandy, OR 23. Dieter Jacobs 39 M 1:30:50 6 0:08:39 5 6:17 0:46:30 39 2:12 33 0:27:11 14 Vancouver, WA 24. Bhaskar Athmanathan 32 M 1:31:03 3 0:08:36 4 5:19 0:47:09 44 2:30 32 0:27:29 16 Hillsboro, OR 25. Tiffany Senior 22 F 1:31:05 3 0:08:45 6 4:47 0:46:18 37 1:27 22 0:29:47 29 Portland , OR 26. Rose Rotter 25 F 1:31:14 2 0:11:34 41 5:02 0:42:21 21 2:07 17 0:30:09 32 Portland, OR 27. Alison Allen 45 F 1:31:19 2 0:10:43 30 3:48 0:44:13 26 2:06 15 0:30:29 36 Camas, WA 28. Aaron Stansbury 24 M 1:32:02 1 0:11:51 44 3:55 0:47:37 49 1:13 37 0:27:26 15 Rainier, OR 29. Chris Griffiths 27 M 1:32:33 3 0:10:52 31 6:16 0:41:32 15 2:15 16 0:31:37 41 Fairview, OR 30. Megan McElwee 29 F 1:33:03 3 0:09:34 12 4:00 0:46:21 38 1:37 24 0:31:31 40 Portland, OR 31. Christopher Stearns 34 M 1:33:05 4 0:11:03 33 4:48 0:46:45 42 2:16 39 0:28:12 23 Portland, OR 32. Randy Wright 36 M 1:33:07 7 0:13:09 56 5:14 0:41:45 18 2:39 28 0:30:20 34 Clackamas, OR 33. Nathan Tanner 30 M 1:34:25 5 0:16:55 76 5:57 0:49:09 54 1:23 60 0:21:01 1 Camas, WA 34. Paul Abbott 54 M 1:34:58 2 0:13:47 59 6:29 0:41:42 17 2:40 38 0:30:19 33 Portland, OR 35. Heather Audrian Fowler35 F 1:35:25 2 0:10:17 23 4:48 0:44:00 25 2:41 25 0:33:39 54 Oregon City, OR 36. Paul Westphall 29 M 1:36:12 4 0:11:09 37 5:22 0:50:12 60 3:10 52 0:26:19 11 Happy Valley, OR 37. Jill Sommerset 31 F 1:36:36 3 0:10:41 29 3:17 0:47:52 51 2:05 34 0:32:41 49 Snoqualmie, WA 38. Julie Islitzer 44 F 1:37:00 2 0:11:04 34 6:06 0:46:58 43 2:04 42 0:30:47 37 Lake Oswego, OR 39. LeeB Tye 40 F 1:37:22 3 0:16:53 75 6:28 0:40:49 12 4:22 47 0:28:50 24 Portland, OR 40. Peggy Moreland 34 F 1:37:31 4 0:09:11 10 4:17 0:44:52 29 2:57 21 0:36:14 64 Gresham, OR 41. Steve Johnson 46 M 1:38:21 2 0:10:33 28 4:56 0:44:19 28 3:10 30 0:35:22 61 Medford, OR 42. Carl Peek 39 M 1:38:36 8 0:11:54 46 5:37 0:42:12 19 4:22 36 0:34:30 58 Portland, OR 43. Shannon Burke 41 F 1:39:11 4 0:11:18 38 6:16 0:42:20 20 2:30 27 0:36:47 65 Portland, OR 44. Denee Fenton 39 F 1:39:25 3 0:12:19 51 3:58 0:48:22 52 2:14 44 0:32:31 47 Lake Oswego, OR 45. Kara McClanahan 22 F 1:39:29 4 0:09:28 11 9:06 0:50:38 62 2:27 56 0:27:50 19 Tigard, OR 46. Christine Amanatidis 19 F 1:39:31 1 0:12:23 53 6:37 0:46:14 36 2:02 45 0:32:14 44 Tigard, OR 47. Jane Larson 44 F 1:39:52 5 0:10:58 32 4:38 0:47:17 46 2:38 41 0:34:21 57 Spokane, WA 48. Betheny Yoder 28 F 1:40:05 4 0:12:02 48 5:37 0:50:13 61 2:06 53 0:30:06 31 Ridgefield, WA 49. Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 42 F 1:40:35 6 0:13:31 58 5:56 0:47:16 45 2:53 51 0:30:58 38 Spokane, WA 50. Nathan Sanborn 33 M 1:40:37 6 0:12:51 55 7:14 0:43:30 24 3:07 43 0:33:55 55 Portland, OR 51. Lisa DeBruyckere 46 F 1:41:03 3 0:13:57 62 3:55 0:47:36 48 3:15 48 0:32:19 45 Salem, OR 52. Mary King 52 F 1:41:13 1 0:12:04 49 5:21 0:49:39 56 2:23 49 0:31:46 42 Portland, OR 53. Lisa Glynn 38 F 1:42:17 4 0:18:12 80 5:02 0:46:13 35 3:12 59 0:29:37 28 Portland, OR 54. Tami Jacobs 39 F 1:42:27 5 0:09:35 13 5:41 0:47:29 47 2:17 40 0:37:25 66 Vancouver, WA 55. Kirsten Wright 39 F 1:42:57 6 0:11:35 42 6:00 0:46:30 40 3:27 46 0:35:24 62 Portland, OR 56. Laurie DeMelo 44 F 1:43:07 7 0:10:23 26 5:02 0:44:18 27 3:05 29 0:40:18 70 Lake Oswego, OR 57. Karen Jachter 49 F 1:44:03 4 0:12:21 52 6:15 0:47:49 50 4:14 54 0:33:24 52 Tigard, OR 58. Elala Frank 29 F 1:44:26 5 0:11:08 36 6:21 0:50:02 58 2:04 50 0:34:51 59 Henderson, NV 59. Jessica Adams 30 F 1:45:52 5 0:10:26 27 7:22 0:54:44 70 5:28 69 0:27:52 21 Portland, OR 60. John Davis 35 M 1:46:12 9 0:13:13 57 5:28 0:52:39 66 3:46 66 0:31:06 39 Vancouver, WA 61. Janell Almquist 49 F 1:46:43 5 0:15:35 70 6:39 0:45:45 33 3:15 55 0:35:29 63 Newberg, OR 62. Audrey Abbott 20 F 1:46:46 5 0:09:42 15 6:29 0:54:11 68 2:14 58 0:34:10 56 Portland, OR 63. Scott Sagar 37 M 1:46:52 10 0:11:30 40 7:20 0:54:45 71 5:26 71 0:27:51 20 Portland, OR 64. Christine Olson 38 F 1:46:56 7 0:15:46 72 6:23 0:49:57 57 2:43 64 0:32:06 43 Tigard, OR 65. Eric Olson 39 M 1:47:55 11 0:12:47 54 6:49 0:50:06 59 2:51 57 0:35:21 60 Tigard, OR 66. Dannee Kessler 41 F 1:51:16 8 0:13:54 61 6:40 0:48:54 53 4:17 61 0:37:30 67 Portland, OR 67. Alan Halleck 44 M 1:52:14 1 0:10:23 25 10:14 0:55:25 74 2:45 70 0:33:26 53 Vancouver, WA 68. Cheri Carandanis 34 F 1:53:17 6 0:14:31 66 7:16 0:49:27 55 3:39 65 0:38:24 68 Damascus, OR 69. Sue Waite 54 F 1:54:43 2 0:11:29 39 7:02 0:53:26 67 2:24 63 0:40:21 71 Roseburg, OR 70. Kristal Foskey 38 F 1:55:51 8 0:18:21 81 6:36 0:54:43 69 3:35 74 0:32:36 48 Portland, OR 71. Michael Zeller 51 M 1:55:54 3 0:15:22 69 8:08 0:56:16 75 3:47 76 0:32:20 46 Portland , OR 72. Jennifer Wilson 28 F 1:56:19 6 0:15:06 68 5:39 0:50:41 64 2:30 62 0:42:23 74 Portland, OR 73. Carolyn Logan 29 F 1:57:48 7 0:11:44 43 5:56 0:56:34 76 2:11 68 0:41:22 73 Vancouver, WA 74. Julie Wolleck 46 F 2:00:35 6 0:18:33 82 6:55 0:50:39 63 4:36 72 0:39:52 69 Portland, OR 75. Stacy Serniotti 31 F 2:02:26 7 0:17:51 77 5:57 0:55:09 72 2:16 73 0:41:12 72 Troutdale, OR 76. Becki Lader 34 F 2:05:14 8 0:15:05 67 6:01 0:51:12 65 3:16 67 0:49:39 79 Hubbard, OR 77. Nicole Robbins 31 F 2:11:07 9 0:15:42 71 6:51 1:01:04 81 2:07 78 0:45:22 76 Tualatin, OR 78. Kristina Nunn 41 F 2:14:58 9 0:15:49 73 8:59 0:55:18 73 5:22 77 0:49:30 77 Portland, OR 79. Donna Lomnicki 53 F 2:16:14 3 0:14:04 64 6:35 0:57:53 77 5:00 75 0:52:41 82 Milwaukie, OR 80. Nancy Savonick 61 F 2:18:27 1 0:14:18 65 10:25 1:00:20 80 3:52 80 0:49:31 78 Newberg, OR 81. Lauren Maloney 37 F 2:19:37 9 0:17:55 79 6:59 1:00:04 79 3:56 79 0:50:42 81 Portland, OR 82. Beverly Maloney 42 F 2:19:37 10 0:17:55 78 7:00 1:00:02 78 4:10 81 0:50:29 80 Aloha, OR 83. Jerry Wolfe 67 M 2:22:19 1 0:15:53 74 14:01 1:02:02 82 5:10 82 0:45:12 75 Beaverton, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abbott, Audrey 20 F 1:46:46 5 0:09:42 15 6:29 0:54:11 68 2:14 58 0:34:10 56 Portland, OR 2. Abbott, Paul 54 M 1:34:58 2 0:13:47 59 6:29 0:41:42 17 2:40 38 0:30:19 33 Portland, OR 3. Adams, Jessica 30 F 1:45:52 5 0:10:26 27 7:22 0:54:44 70 5:28 69 0:27:52 21 Portland, OR 4. Allen, Alison 45 F 1:31:19 2 0:10:43 30 3:48 0:44:13 26 2:06 15 0:30:29 36 Camas, WA 5. Almquist, Janell 49 F 1:46:43 5 0:15:35 70 6:39 0:45:45 33 3:15 55 0:35:29 63 Newberg, OR 6. Amanatidis, Christine19 F 1:39:31 1 0:12:23 53 6:37 0:46:14 36 2:02 45 0:32:14 44 Tigard, OR 7. Andrew, Collin 30 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:06 35 3:52 0:41:38 16 2:23 12 0:27:33 17 Eugene, OR 8. Athmanathan, Bhaskar 32 M 1:31:03 3 0:08:36 4 5:19 0:47:09 44 2:30 32 0:27:29 16 Hillsboro, OR 9. Audrian Fowler, Heather35 F 1:35:25 2 0:10:17 23 4:48 0:44:00 25 2:41 25 0:33:39 54 Oregon City, OR 10. Benge, Josh 29 M 1:29:50 2 0:11:53 45 5:02 0:44:52 30 2:10 35 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 11. Birkett, Craig 48 M 1:28:42 1 Portland, OR 12. Boelter, Carl 41 M 1:27:01 3 0:13:59 63 6:16 0:38:51 9 1:58 18 0:25:56 7 Oregon City, OR 13. Burke, Shannon 41 F 1:39:11 4 0:11:18 38 6:16 0:42:20 20 2:30 27 0:36:47 65 Portland, OR 14. Buss, Steve 44 M 1:27:00 2 0:09:55 17 5:35 0:41:13 14 2:41 13 0:27:35 18 Eugene, OR 15. Carandanis, Cheri 34 F 1:53:17 6 0:14:31 66 7:16 0:49:27 55 3:39 65 0:38:24 68 Damascus, OR 16. Claud, Jonathan 34 M 1:29:46 2 0:10:22 24 4:53 0:42:26 22 2:12 14 0:29:53 30 Vancouver, WA 17. Davis, John 35 M 1:46:12 9 0:13:13 57 5:28 0:52:39 66 3:46 66 0:31:06 39 Vancouver, WA 18. DeBruyckere, Lisa 46 F 1:41:03 3 0:13:57 62 3:55 0:47:36 48 3:15 48 0:32:19 45 Salem, OR 19. DeMelo, Laurie 44 F 1:43:07 7 0:10:23 26 5:02 0:44:18 27 3:05 29 0:40:18 70 Lake Oswego, OR 20. Evans, Anne 31 F 1:29:49 1 0:11:57 47 3:32 0:45:32 32 2:28 31 0:26:19 12 The Dalles, OR 21. Evans, Kurt 35 M 1:19:03 2 0:08:31 3 4:41 0:37:37 5 2:09 1 0:26:04 9 The Dalles, OR 22. Felter, Joni 30 F 1:30:02 2 0:07:11 1 7:00 0:40:19 11 2:42 10 0:32:49 50 Portland, OR 23. Fenton, Denee 39 F 1:39:25 3 0:12:19 51 3:58 0:48:22 52 2:14 44 0:32:31 47 Lake Oswego, OR 24. Foskey, Kristal 38 F 1:55:51 8 0:18:21 81 6:36 0:54:43 69 3:35 74 0:32:36 48 Portland, OR 25. Frank, Elala 29 F 1:44:26 5 0:11:08 36 6:21 0:50:02 58 2:04 50 0:34:51 59 Henderson, NV 26. Glynn, Lisa 38 F 1:42:17 4 0:18:12 80 5:02 0:46:13 35 3:12 59 0:29:37 28 Portland, OR 27. Griffiths, Chris 27 M 1:32:33 3 0:10:52 31 6:16 0:41:32 15 2:15 16 0:31:37 41 Fairview, OR 28. Halleck, Alan 44 M 1:52:14 1 0:10:23 25 10:14 0:55:25 74 2:45 70 0:33:26 53 Vancouver, WA 29. Harbaugh-Lape, Sherry42 F 1:40:35 6 0:13:31 58 5:56 0:47:16 45 2:53 51 0:30:58 38 Spokane, WA 30. Horton, Scott 29 M 1:20:01 1 0:12:10 50 4:48 0:37:53 6 1:47 8 0:23:23 3 Portland, OR 31. Islitzer, Julie 44 F 1:37:00 2 0:11:04 34 6:06 0:46:58 43 2:04 42 0:30:47 37 Lake Oswego, OR 32. Jachter, Karen 49 F 1:44:03 4 0:12:21 52 6:15 0:47:49 50 4:14 54 0:33:24 52 Tigard, OR 33. Jacobs, Dieter 39 M 1:30:50 6 0:08:39 5 6:17 0:46:30 39 2:12 33 0:27:11 14 Vancouver, WA 34. Jacobs, Tami 39 F 1:42:27 5 0:09:35 13 5:41 0:47:29 47 2:17 40 0:37:25 66 Vancouver, WA 35. Jaime, Joann 24 F 1:25:55 1 0:10:04 19 3:25 0:42:33 23 1:50 11 0:28:03 22 Olympia, WA 36. Jimenez, Mark 42 M 1:21:37 1 0:10:04 18 5:17 0:37:30 3 2:28 7 0:26:18 10 Portland, OR 37. Johnson, Steve 46 M 1:38:21 2 0:10:33 28 4:56 0:44:19 28 3:10 30 0:35:22 61 Medford, OR 38. Kessler, Dannee 41 F 1:51:16 8 0:13:54 61 6:40 0:48:54 53 4:17 61 0:37:30 67 Portland, OR 39. King, Mary 52 F 1:41:13 1 0:12:04 49 5:21 0:49:39 56 2:23 49 0:31:46 42 Portland, OR 40. Koznek, Zoie 21 F 1:30:32 2 0:08:25 2 4:31 0:46:00 34 2:17 19 0:29:18 27 Sandy, OR 41. Lader, Becki 34 F 2:05:14 8 0:15:05 67 6:01 0:51:12 65 3:16 67 0:49:39 79 Hubbard, OR 42. Lader, Michael 35 M 1:20:32 3 0:09:09 8 4:11 0:38:43 8 2:01 4 0:26:27 13 Hubbard, OR 43. Larson, Jane 44 F 1:39:52 5 0:10:58 32 4:38 0:47:17 46 2:38 41 0:34:21 57 Spokane, WA 44. Logan, Carolyn 29 F 1:57:48 7 0:11:44 43 5:56 0:56:34 76 2:11 68 0:41:22 73 Vancouver, WA 45. Lomnicki, Donna 53 F 2:16:14 3 0:14:04 64 6:35 0:57:53 77 5:00 75 0:52:41 82 Milwaukie, OR 46. Maloney, Beverly 42 F 2:19:37 10 0:17:55 78 7:00 1:00:02 78 4:10 81 0:50:29 80 Aloha, OR 47. Maloney, Lauren 37 F 2:19:37 9 0:17:55 79 6:59 1:00:04 79 3:56 79 0:50:42 81 Portland, OR 48. McClanahan, Kara 22 F 1:39:29 4 0:09:28 11 9:06 0:50:38 62 2:27 56 0:27:50 19 Tigard, OR 49. McElwee, Megan 29 F 1:33:03 3 0:09:34 12 4:00 0:46:21 38 1:37 24 0:31:31 40 Portland, OR 50. Moreland, Peggy 34 F 1:37:31 4 0:09:11 10 4:17 0:44:52 29 2:57 21 0:36:14 64 Gresham, OR 51. Newell, Gina 40 F 1:30:13 1 0:10:11 21 4:08 0:44:58 31 1:59 20 0:28:57 26 Wake Forest, NC 52. Nunn, Kristina 41 F 2:14:58 9 0:15:49 73 8:59 0:55:18 73 5:22 77 0:49:30 77 Portland, OR 53. Olson, Christine 38 F 1:46:56 7 0:15:46 72 6:23 0:49:57 57 2:43 64 0:32:06 43 Tigard, OR 54. Olson, Eric 39 M 1:47:55 11 0:12:47 54 6:49 0:50:06 59 2:51 57 0:35:21 60 Tigard, OR 55. Peek, Carl 39 M 1:38:36 8 0:11:54 46 5:37 0:42:12 19 4:22 36 0:34:30 58 Portland, OR 56. Pickel, Christa 35 F 1:30:02 1 0:09:38 14 4:35 0:40:14 10 2:45 9 0:32:50 51 Portland, OR 57. Robbins, Nicole 31 F 2:11:07 9 0:15:42 71 6:51 1:01:04 81 2:07 78 0:45:22 76 Tualatin, OR 58. Rotter, Rose 25 F 1:31:14 2 0:11:34 41 5:02 0:42:21 21 2:07 17 0:30:09 32 Portland, OR 59. Rush, Joshua 35 M 1:24:43 4 0:08:48 7 5:05 0:37:22 2 3:06 6 0:30:21 35 Lake Oswego, OR 60. Sagar, Scott 37 M 1:46:52 10 0:11:30 40 7:20 0:54:45 71 5:26 71 0:27:51 20 Portland, OR 61. Sanborn, Nathan 33 M 1:40:37 6 0:12:51 55 7:14 0:43:30 24 3:07 43 0:33:55 55 Portland, OR 62. Savonick, Nancy 61 F 2:18:27 1 0:14:18 65 10:25 1:00:20 80 3:52 80 0:49:31 78 Newberg, OR 63. Schwartz, Sharon 45 F 1:30:21 1 0:13:47 60 3:58 0:40:56 13 2:48 23 0:28:52 25 Gresham, OR 64. Senior, Tiffany 22 F 1:31:05 3 0:08:45 6 4:47 0:46:18 37 1:27 22 0:29:47 29 Portland , OR 65. Serniotti, Stacy 31 F 2:02:26 7 0:17:51 77 5:57 0:55:09 72 2:16 73 0:41:12 72 Troutdale, OR 66. Shaw, Hal 54 M 1:18:20 1 0:10:10 20 3:26 0:37:32 4 1:56 2 0:25:16 5 Portland, OR 67. Sommerset, Jill 31 F 1:36:36 3 0:10:41 29 3:17 0:47:52 51 2:05 34 0:32:41 49 Snoqualmie, WA 68. Stansbury, Aaron 24 M 1:32:02 1 0:11:51 44 3:55 0:47:37 49 1:13 37 0:27:26 15 Rainier, OR 69. Stearns, Christopher 34 M 1:33:05 4 0:11:03 33 4:48 0:46:45 42 2:16 39 0:28:12 23 Portland, OR 70. Tackett, Chad 36 M 1:17:25 1 0:10:11 22 3:53 0:38:02 7 2:00 5 0:23:19 2 Happy Valley, OR 71. Tanner, Nathan 30 M 1:34:25 5 0:16:55 76 5:57 0:49:09 54 1:23 60 0:21:01 1 Camas, WA 72. Tye, LeeB 40 F 1:37:22 3 0:16:53 75 6:28 0:40:49 12 4:22 47 0:28:50 24 Portland, OR 73. Usher, Sarah 26 F 1:18:56 1 0:09:45 16 4:01 0:37:19 1 2:51 3 0:25:00 4 Portland, OR 74. Waite, Sue 54 F 1:54:43 2 0:11:29 39 7:02 0:53:26 67 2:24 63 0:40:21 71 Roseburg, OR 75. Westphall, Paul 29 M 1:36:12 4 0:11:09 37 5:22 0:50:12 60 3:10 52 0:26:19 11 Happy Valley, OR 76. Wilson, Jennifer 28 F 1:56:19 6 0:15:06 68 5:39 0:50:41 64 2:30 62 0:42:23 74 Portland, OR 77. Wolfe, Jerry 67 M 2:22:19 1 0:15:53 74 14:01 1:02:02 82 5:10 82 0:45:12 75 Beaverton, OR 78. Wolleck, Julie 46 F 2:00:35 6 0:18:33 82 6:55 0:50:39 63 4:36 72 0:39:52 69 Portland, OR 79. Wright, Kirsten 39 F 1:42:57 6 0:11:35 42 6:00 0:46:30 40 3:27 46 0:35:24 62 Portland, OR 80. Wright, Randy 36 M 1:33:07 7 0:13:09 56 5:14 0:41:45 18 2:39 28 0:30:20 34 Clackamas, OR 81. Yoder, Betheny 28 F 1:40:05 4 0:12:02 48 5:37 0:50:13 61 2:06 53 0:30:06 31 Ridgefield, WA 82. Zadeyan, Ankist 36 M 1:28:11 5 0:09:10 9 4:08 0:46:38 41 2:13 26 0:26:02 8 Portland, OR 83. Zeller, Michael 51 M 1:55:54 3 0:15:22 69 8:08 0:56:16 75 3:47 76 0:32:20 46 Portland , OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christine Amanatidis 882 19 F 1:39:31 1 0:12:23 53 6:37 0:46:14 36 2:02 45 0:32:14 44 Tigard, OR MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaron Stansbury 833 24 M 1:32:02 1 0:11:51 44 3:55 0:47:37 49 1:13 37 0:27:26 15 Rainier, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joann Jaime 867 24 F 1:25:55 1 0:10:04 19 3:25 0:42:33 23 1:50 11 0:28:03 22 Olympia, WA 2. Zoie Koznek 852 21 F 1:30:32 2 0:08:25 2 4:31 0:46:00 34 2:17 19 0:29:18 27 Sandy, OR 3. Tiffany Senior 845 22 F 1:31:05 3 0:08:45 6 4:47 0:46:18 37 1:27 22 0:29:47 29 Portland , OR 4. Kara McClanahan 840 22 F 1:39:29 4 0:09:28 11 9:06 0:50:38 62 2:27 56 0:27:50 19 Tigard, OR 5. Audrey Abbott 874 20 F 1:46:46 5 0:09:42 15 6:29 0:54:11 68 2:14 58 0:34:10 56 Portland, OR MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scott Horton 890 29 M 1:20:01 1 0:12:10 50 4:48 0:37:53 6 1:47 8 0:23:23 3 Portland, OR 2. Josh Benge 808 29 M 1:29:50 2 0:11:53 45 5:02 0:44:52 30 2:10 35 0:25:53 6 Portland, OR 3. Chris Griffiths 869 27 M 1:32:33 3 0:10:52 31 6:16 0:41:32 15 2:15 16 0:31:37 41 Fairview, OR 4. Paul Westphall 900 29 M 1:36:12 4 0:11:09 37 5:22 0:50:12 60 3:10 52 0:26:19 11 Happy Valley, OR FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sarah Usher 897 26 F 1:18:56 1 0:09:45 16 4:01 0:37:19 1 2:51 3 0:25:00 4 Portland, OR 2. Rose Rotter 891 25 F 1:31:14 2 0:11:34 41 5:02 0:42:21 21 2:07 17 0:30:09 32 Portland, OR 3. Megan McElwee 841 29 F 1:33:03 3 0:09:34 12 4:00 0:46:21 38 1:37 24 0:31:31 40 Portland, OR 4. Betheny Yoder 866 28 F 1:40:05 4 0:12:02 48 5:37 0:50:13 61 2:06 53 0:30:06 31 Ridgefield, WA 5. Elala Frank 901 29 F 1:44:26 5 0:11:08 36 6:21 0:50:02 58 2:04 50 0:34:51 59 Henderson, NV 6. Jennifer Wilson 861 28 F 1:56:19 6 0:15:06 68 5:39 0:50:41 64 2:30 62 0:42:23 74 Portland, OR 7. Carolyn Logan 836 29 F 1:57:48 7 0:11:44 43 5:56 0:56:34 76 2:11 68 0:41:22 73 Vancouver, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Collin Andrew 843 30 M 1:26:33 1 0:11:06 35 3:52 0:41:38 16 2:23 12 0:27:33 17 Eugene, OR 2. Jonathan Claud 893 34 M 1:29:46 2 0:10:22 24 4:53 0:42:26 22 2:12 14 0:29:53 30 Vancouver, WA 3. Bhaskar Athmanathan 809 32 M 1:31:03 3 0:08:36 4 5:19 0:47:09 44 2:30 32 0:27:29 16 Hillsboro, OR 4. Christopher Stearns 880 34 M 1:33:05 4 0:11:03 33 4:48 0:46:45 42 2:16 39 0:28:12 23 Portland, OR 5. Nathan Tanner 865 30 M 1:34:25 5 0:16:55 76 5:57 0:49:09 54 1:23 60 0:21:01 1 Camas, WA 6. Nathan Sanborn 805 33 M 1:40:37 6 0:12:51 55 7:14 0:43:30 24 3:07 43 0:33:55 55 Portland, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Anne Evans 863 31 F 1:29:49 1 0:11:57 47 3:32 0:45:32 32 2:28 31 0:26:19 12 The Dalles, OR 2. Joni Felter 858 30 F 1:30:02 2 0:07:11 1 7:00 0:40:19 11 2:42 10 0:32:49 50 Portland, OR 3. Jill Sommerset 896 31 F 1:36:36 3 0:10:41 29 3:17 0:47:52 51 2:05 34 0:32:41 49 Snoqualmie, WA 4. Peggy Moreland 847 34 F 1:37:31 4 0:09:11 10 4:17 0:44:52 29 2:57 21 0:36:14 64 Gresham, OR 5. Jessica Adams 856 30 F 1:45:52 5 0:10:26 27 7:22 0:54:44 70 5:28 69 0:27:52 21 Portland, OR 6. Cheri Carandanis 810 34 F 1:53:17 6 0:14:31 66 7:16 0:49:27 55 3:39 65 0:38:24 68 Damascus, OR 7. Stacy Serniotti 884 31 F 2:02:26 7 0:17:51 77 5:57 0:55:09 72 2:16 73 0:41:12 72 Troutdale, OR 8. Becki Lader 825 34 F 2:05:14 8 0:15:05 67 6:01 0:51:12 65 3:16 67 0:49:39 79 Hubbard, OR 9. Nicole Robbins 904 31 F 2:11:07 9 0:15:42 71 6:51 1:01:04 81 2:07 78 0:45:22 76 Tualatin, OR MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chad Tackett 895 36 M 1:17:25 1 0:10:11 22 3:53 0:38:02 7 2:00 5 0:23:19 2 Happy Valley, OR 2. Kurt Evans 864 35 M 1:19:03 2 0:08:31 3 4:41 0:37:37 5 2:09 1 0:26:04 9 The Dalles, OR 3. Michael Lader 826 35 M 1:20:32 3 0:09:09 8 4:11 0:38:43 8 2:01 4 0:26:27 13 Hubbard, OR 4. Joshua Rush 872 35 M 1:24:43 4 0:08:48 7 5:05 0:37:22 2 3:06 6 0:30:21 35 Lake Oswego, OR 5. Ankist Zadeyan 862 36 M 1:28:11 5 0:09:10 9 4:08 0:46:38 41 2:13 26 0:26:02 8 Portland, OR 6. Dieter Jacobs 818 39 M 1:30:50 6 0:08:39 5 6:17 0:46:30 39 2:12 33 0:27:11 14 Vancouver, WA 7. Randy Wright 899 36 M 1:33:07 7 0:13:09 56 5:14 0:41:45 18 2:39 28 0:30:20 34 Clackamas, OR 8. Carl Peek 846 39 M 1:38:36 8 0:11:54 46 5:37 0:42:12 19 4:22 36 0:34:30 58 Portland, OR 9. John Davis 835 35 M 1:46:12 9 0:13:13 57 5:28 0:52:39 66 3:46 66 0:31:06 39 Vancouver, WA 10. Scott Sagar 889 37 M 1:46:52 10 0:11:30 40 7:20 0:54:45 71 5:26 71 0:27:51 20 Portland, OR 11. Eric Olson 822 39 M 1:47:55 11 0:12:47 54 6:49 0:50:06 59 2:51 57 0:35:21 60 Tigard, OR FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Christa Pickel 859 35 F 1:30:02 1 0:09:38 14 4:35 0:40:14 10 2:45 9 0:32:50 51 Portland, OR 2. Heather Audrian Fowler 903 35 F 1:35:25 2 0:10:17 23 4:48 0:44:00 25 2:41 25 0:33:39 54 Oregon City, OR 3. Denee Fenton 824 39 F 1:39:25 3 0:12:19 51 3:58 0:48:22 52 2:14 44 0:32:31 47 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Lisa Glynn 850 38 F 1:42:17 4 0:18:12 80 5:02 0:46:13 35 3:12 59 0:29:37 28 Portland, OR 5. Tami Jacobs 817 39 F 1:42:27 5 0:09:35 13 5:41 0:47:29 47 2:17 40 0:37:25 66 Vancouver, WA 6. Kirsten Wright 830 39 F 1:42:57 6 0:11:35 42 6:00 0:46:30 40 3:27 46 0:35:24 62 Portland, OR 7. Christine Olson 851 38 F 1:46:56 7 0:15:46 72 6:23 0:49:57 57 2:43 64 0:32:06 43 Tigard, OR 8. Kristal Foskey 820 38 F 1:55:51 8 0:18:21 81 6:36 0:54:43 69 3:35 74 0:32:36 48 Portland, OR 9. Lauren Maloney 905 37 F 2:19:37 9 0:17:55 79 6:59 1:00:04 79 3:56 79 0:50:42 81 Portland, OR MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mark Jimenez 908 42 M 1:21:37 1 0:10:04 18 5:17 0:37:30 3 2:28 7 0:26:18 10 Portland, OR 2. Steve Buss 813 44 M 1:27:00 2 0:09:55 17 5:35 0:41:13 14 2:41 13 0:27:35 18 Eugene, OR 3. Carl Boelter 844 41 M 1:27:01 3 0:13:59 63 6:16 0:38:51 9 1:58 18 0:25:56 7 Oregon City, OR FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gina Newell 823 40 F 1:30:13 1 0:10:11 21 4:08 0:44:58 31 1:59 20 0:28:57 26 Wake Forest, NC 2. Julie Islitzer 842 44 F 1:37:00 2 0:11:04 34 6:06 0:46:58 43 2:04 42 0:30:47 37 Lake Oswego, OR 3. LeeB Tye 877 40 F 1:37:22 3 0:16:53 75 6:28 0:40:49 12 4:22 47 0:28:50 24 Portland, OR 4. Shannon Burke 898 41 F 1:39:11 4 0:11:18 38 6:16 0:42:20 20 2:30 27 0:36:47 65 Portland, OR 5. Jane Larson 807 44 F 1:39:52 5 0:10:58 32 4:38 0:47:17 46 2:38 41 0:34:21 57 Spokane, WA 6. Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 883 42 F 1:40:35 6 0:13:31 58 5:56 0:47:16 45 2:53 51 0:30:58 38 Spokane, WA 7. Laurie DeMelo 838 44 F 1:43:07 7 0:10:23 26 5:02 0:44:18 27 3:05 29 0:40:18 70 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Dannee Kessler 834 41 F 1:51:16 8 0:13:54 61 6:40 0:48:54 53 4:17 61 0:37:30 67 Portland, OR 9. Kristina Nunn 888 41 F 2:14:58 9 0:15:49 73 8:59 0:55:18 73 5:22 77 0:49:30 77 Portland, OR 10. Beverly Maloney 881 42 F 2:19:37 10 0:17:55 78 7:00 1:00:02 78 4:10 81 0:50:29 80 Aloha, OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Craig Birkett 886 48 M 1:28:42 1 Portland, OR 2. Steve Johnson 873 46 M 1:38:21 2 0:10:33 28 4:56 0:44:19 28 3:10 30 0:35:22 61 Medford, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sharon Schwartz 870 45 F 1:30:21 1 0:13:47 60 3:58 0:40:56 13 2:48 23 0:28:52 25 Gresham, OR 2. Alison Allen 848 45 F 1:31:19 2 0:10:43 30 3:48 0:44:13 26 2:06 15 0:30:29 36 Camas, WA 3. Lisa DeBruyckere 816 46 F 1:41:03 3 0:13:57 62 3:55 0:47:36 48 3:15 48 0:32:19 45 Salem, OR 4. Karen Jachter 839 49 F 1:44:03 4 0:12:21 52 6:15 0:47:49 50 4:14 54 0:33:24 52 Tigard, OR 5. Janell Almquist 892 49 F 1:46:43 5 0:15:35 70 6:39 0:45:45 33 3:15 55 0:35:29 63 Newberg, OR 6. Julie Wolleck 802 46 F 2:00:35 6 0:18:33 82 6:55 0:50:39 63 4:36 72 0:39:52 69 Portland, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Hal Shaw 906 54 M 1:18:20 1 0:10:10 20 3:26 0:37:32 4 1:56 2 0:25:16 5 Portland, OR 2. Paul Abbott 875 54 M 1:34:58 2 0:13:47 59 6:29 0:41:42 17 2:40 38 0:30:19 33 Portland, OR 3. Michael Zeller 876 51 M 1:55:54 3 0:15:22 69 8:08 0:56:16 75 3:47 76 0:32:20 46 Portland , OR FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mary King 803 52 F 1:41:13 1 0:12:04 49 5:21 0:49:39 56 2:23 49 0:31:46 42 Portland, OR 2. Sue Waite 857 54 F 1:54:43 2 0:11:29 39 7:02 0:53:26 67 2:24 63 0:40:21 71 Roseburg, OR 3. Donna Lomnicki 871 53 F 2:16:14 3 0:14:04 64 6:35 0:57:53 77 5:00 75 0:52:41 82 Milwaukie, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nancy Savonick 814 61 F 2:18:27 1 0:14:18 65 10:25 1:00:20 80 3:52 80 0:49:31 78 Newberg, OR MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jerry Wolfe 849 67 M 2:22:19 1 0:15:53 74 14:01 1:02:02 82 5:10 82 0:45:12 75 Beaverton, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:07:11 1.38 AE Joni Felter 30 F 858 Portland, OR 2. 0:08:25 1.55 AE Zoie Koznek 21 F 852 Sandy, OR 3. 0:08:31 1.56 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 864 The Dalles, OR 4. 0:08:36 1.57 AE Bhaskar Athmanathan 32 M 809 Hillsboro, OR 5. 0:08:39 1.58 AE Dieter Jacobs 39 M 818 Vancouver, WA 6. 0:08:45 1.59 AE Tiffany Senior 22 F 845 Portland , OR 7. 0:08:48 2.00 AE Joshua Rush 35 M 872 Lake Oswego, OR 8. 0:09:09 2.05 AE Michael Lader 35 M 826 Hubbard, OR 9. 0:09:10 2.05 AE Ankist Zadeyan 36 M 862 Portland, OR 10. 0:09:11 2.05 AE Peggy Moreland 34 F 847 Gresham, OR 11. 0:09:28 2.09 AE Kara McClanahan 22 F 840 Tigard, OR 12. 0:09:34 2.10 AE Megan McElwee 29 F 841 Portland, OR 13. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Tami Jacobs 39 F 817 Vancouver, WA 14. 0:09:38 2.11 AE Christa Pickel 35 F 859 Portland, OR 15. 0:09:42 2.12 AE Audrey Abbott 20 F 874 Portland, OR 16. 0:09:45 2.13 AE Sarah Usher 26 F 897 Portland, OR 17. 0:09:55 2.15 AE Steve Buss 44 M 813 Eugene, OR 18. 0:10:04 2.17 AE Mark Jimenez 42 M 908 Portland, OR 19. 0:10:04 2.17 AE Joann Jaime 24 F 867 Olympia, WA 20. 0:10:10 2.19 AE Hal Shaw 54 M 906 Portland, OR 21. 0:10:11 2.19 AE Gina Newell 40 F 823 Wake Forest, NC 22. 0:10:11 2.19 AE Chad Tackett 36 M 895 Happy Valley, OR 23. 0:10:17 2.20 AE Heather Audrian Fowler35 F 903 Oregon City, OR 24. 0:10:22 2.21 AE Jonathan Claud 34 M 893 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Alan Halleck 44 M 855 Vancouver, WA 26. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Laurie DeMelo 44 F 838 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Jessica Adams 30 F 856 Portland, OR 28. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Steve Johnson 46 M 873 Medford, OR 29. 0:10:41 2.26 AE Jill Sommerset 31 F 896 Snoqualmie, WA 30. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Alison Allen 45 F 848 Camas, WA 31. 0:10:52 2.28 AE Chris Griffiths 27 M 869 Fairview, OR 32. 0:10:58 2.30 AE Jane Larson 44 F 807 Spokane, WA 33. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Christopher Stearns 34 M 880 Portland, OR 34. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Julie Islitzer 44 F 842 Lake Oswego, OR 35. 0:11:06 2.31 AE Collin Andrew 30 M 843 Eugene, OR 36. 0:11:08 2.32 AE Elala Frank 29 F 901 Henderson, NV 37. 0:11:09 2.32 AE Paul Westphall 29 M 900 Happy Valley, OR 38. 0:11:18 2.34 AE Shannon Burke 41 F 898 Portland, OR 39. 0:11:29 2.37 AE Sue Waite 54 F 857 Roseburg, OR 40. 0:11:30 2.37 AE Scott Sagar 37 M 889 Portland, OR 41. 0:11:34 2.38 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 891 Portland, OR 42. 0:11:35 2.38 AE Kirsten Wright 39 F 830 Portland, OR 43. 0:11:44 2.40 AE Carolyn Logan 29 F 836 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:11:51 2.42 AE Aaron Stansbury 24 M 833 Rainier, OR 45. 0:11:53 2.42 AE Josh Benge 29 M 808 Portland, OR 46. 0:11:54 2.42 AE Carl Peek 39 M 846 Portland, OR 47. 0:11:57 2.43 AE Anne Evans 31 F 863 The Dalles, OR 48. 0:12:02 2.44 AE Betheny Yoder 28 F 866 Ridgefield, WA 49. 0:12:04 2.45 AE Mary King 52 F 803 Portland, OR 50. 0:12:10 2.46 AE Scott Horton 29 M 890 Portland, OR 51. 0:12:19 2.48 AE Denee Fenton 39 F 824 Lake Oswego, OR 52. 0:12:21 2.48 AE Karen Jachter 49 F 839 Tigard, OR 53. 0:12:23 2.49 AE Christine Amanatidis 19 F 882 Tigard, OR 54. 0:12:47 2.54 AE Eric Olson 39 M 822 Tigard, OR 55. 0:12:51 2.55 AE Nathan Sanborn 33 M 805 Portland, OR 56. 0:13:09 2.59 AE Randy Wright 36 M 899 Clackamas, OR 57. 0:13:13 3.00 AE John Davis 35 M 835 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:13:31 3.04 AE Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 42 F 883 Spokane, WA 59. 0:13:47 3.08 AE Paul Abbott 54 M 875 Portland, OR 60. 0:13:47 3.08 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 870 Gresham, OR 61. 0:13:54 3.10 AE Dannee Kessler 41 F 834 Portland, OR 62. 0:13:57 3.10 AE Lisa DeBruyckere 46 F 816 Salem, OR 63. 0:13:59 3.11 AE Carl Boelter 41 M 844 Oregon City, OR 64. 0:14:04 3.12 AE Donna Lomnicki 53 F 871 Milwaukie, OR 65. 0:14:18 3.15 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 814 Newberg, OR 66. 0:14:31 3.18 AE Cheri Carandanis 34 F 810 Damascus, OR 67. 0:15:05 3.26 AE Becki Lader 34 F 825 Hubbard, OR 68. 0:15:06 3.26 AE Jennifer Wilson 28 F 861 Portland, OR 69. 0:15:22 3.30 AE Michael Zeller 51 M 876 Portland , OR 70. 0:15:35 3.32 AE Janell Almquist 49 F 892 Newberg, OR 71. 0:15:42 3.34 AE Nicole Robbins 31 F 904 Tualatin, OR 72. 0:15:46 3.35 AE Christine Olson 38 F 851 Tigard, OR 73. 0:15:49 3.36 AE Kristina Nunn 41 F 888 Portland, OR 74. 0:15:53 3.37 AE Jerry Wolfe 67 M 849 Beaverton, OR 75. 0:16:53 3.50 AE LeeB Tye 40 F 877 Portland, OR 76. 0:16:55 3.51 AE Nathan Tanner 30 M 865 Camas, WA 77. 0:17:51 4.03 AE Stacy Serniotti 31 F 884 Troutdale, OR 78. 0:17:55 4.04 AE Beverly Maloney 42 F 881 Aloha, OR 79. 0:17:55 4.04 AE Lauren Maloney 37 F 905 Portland, OR 80. 0:18:12 4.08 AE Lisa Glynn 38 F 850 Portland, OR 81. 0:18:21 4.10 AE Kristal Foskey 38 F 820 Portland, OR 82. 0:18:33 4.13 AE Julie Wolleck 46 F 802 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Sarah Usher 26 F 897 Portland, OR 2. 0:37:22 19.27 AE Joshua Rush 35 M 872 Lake Oswego, OR 3. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Mark Jimenez 42 M 908 Portland, OR 4. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Hal Shaw 54 M 906 Portland, OR 5. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 864 The Dalles, OR 6. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Scott Horton 29 M 890 Portland, OR 7. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Chad Tackett 36 M 895 Happy Valley, OR 8. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Michael Lader 35 M 826 Hubbard, OR 9. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Carl Boelter 41 M 844 Oregon City, OR 10. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Christa Pickel 35 F 859 Portland, OR 11. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Joni Felter 30 F 858 Portland, OR 12. 0:40:49 17.64 AE LeeB Tye 40 F 877 Portland, OR 13. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 870 Gresham, OR 14. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Steve Buss 44 M 813 Eugene, OR 15. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Chris Griffiths 27 M 869 Fairview, OR 16. 0:41:38 17.29 AE Collin Andrew 30 M 843 Eugene, OR 17. 0:41:42 17.27 AE Paul Abbott 54 M 875 Portland, OR 18. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Randy Wright 36 M 899 Clackamas, OR 19. 0:42:12 17.06 AE Carl Peek 39 M 846 Portland, OR 20. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Shannon Burke 41 F 898 Portland, OR 21. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 891 Portland, OR 22. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Jonathan Claud 34 M 893 Vancouver, WA 23. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Joann Jaime 24 F 867 Olympia, WA 24. 0:43:30 16.55 AE Nathan Sanborn 33 M 805 Portland, OR 25. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Heather Audrian Fowler35 F 903 Oregon City, OR 26. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Alison Allen 45 F 848 Camas, WA 27. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Laurie DeMelo 44 F 838 Lake Oswego, OR 28. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Steve Johnson 46 M 873 Medford, OR 29. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Peggy Moreland 34 F 847 Gresham, OR 30. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Josh Benge 29 M 808 Portland, OR 31. 0:44:58 16.01 AE Gina Newell 40 F 823 Wake Forest, NC 32. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Anne Evans 31 F 863 The Dalles, OR 33. 0:45:45 15.74 AE Janell Almquist 49 F 892 Newberg, OR 34. 0:46:00 15.65 AE Zoie Koznek 21 F 852 Sandy, OR 35. 0:46:13 15.58 AE Lisa Glynn 38 F 850 Portland, OR 36. 0:46:14 15.57 AE Christine Amanatidis 19 F 882 Tigard, OR 37. 0:46:18 15.55 AE Tiffany Senior 22 F 845 Portland , OR 38. 0:46:21 15.53 AE Megan McElwee 29 F 841 Portland, OR 39. 0:46:30 15.48 AE Dieter Jacobs 39 M 818 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:46:30 15.48 AE Kirsten Wright 39 F 830 Portland, OR 41. 0:46:38 15.44 AE Ankist Zadeyan 36 M 862 Portland, OR 42. 0:46:45 15.40 AE Christopher Stearns 34 M 880 Portland, OR 43. 0:46:58 15.33 AE Julie Islitzer 44 F 842 Lake Oswego, OR 44. 0:47:09 15.27 AE Bhaskar Athmanathan 32 M 809 Hillsboro, OR 45. 0:47:16 15.23 AE Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 42 F 883 Spokane, WA 46. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Jane Larson 44 F 807 Spokane, WA 47. 0:47:29 15.16 AE Tami Jacobs 39 F 817 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Lisa DeBruyckere 46 F 816 Salem, OR 49. 0:47:37 15.12 AE Aaron Stansbury 24 M 833 Rainier, OR 50. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Karen Jachter 49 F 839 Tigard, OR 51. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Jill Sommerset 31 F 896 Snoqualmie, WA 52. 0:48:22 14.89 AE Denee Fenton 39 F 824 Lake Oswego, OR 53. 0:48:54 14.72 AE Dannee Kessler 41 F 834 Portland, OR 54. 0:49:09 14.65 AE Nathan Tanner 30 M 865 Camas, WA 55. 0:49:27 14.56 AE Cheri Carandanis 34 F 810 Damascus, OR 56. 0:49:39 14.50 AE Mary King 52 F 803 Portland, OR 57. 0:49:57 14.41 AE Christine Olson 38 F 851 Tigard, OR 58. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Elala Frank 29 F 901 Henderson, NV 59. 0:50:06 14.37 AE Eric Olson 39 M 822 Tigard, OR 60. 0:50:12 14.34 AE Paul Westphall 29 M 900 Happy Valley, OR 61. 0:50:13 14.34 AE Betheny Yoder 28 F 866 Ridgefield, WA 62. 0:50:38 14.22 AE Kara McClanahan 22 F 840 Tigard, OR 63. 0:50:39 14.22 AE Julie Wolleck 46 F 802 Portland, OR 64. 0:50:41 14.21 AE Jennifer Wilson 28 F 861 Portland, OR 65. 0:51:12 14.06 AE Becki Lader 34 F 825 Hubbard, OR 66. 0:52:39 13.68 AE John Davis 35 M 835 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:53:26 13.47 AE Sue Waite 54 F 857 Roseburg, OR 68. 0:54:11 13.29 AE Audrey Abbott 20 F 874 Portland, OR 69. 0:54:43 13.16 AE Kristal Foskey 38 F 820 Portland, OR 70. 0:54:44 13.15 AE Jessica Adams 30 F 856 Portland, OR 71. 0:54:45 13.15 AE Scott Sagar 37 M 889 Portland, OR 72. 0:55:09 13.06 AE Stacy Serniotti 31 F 884 Troutdale, OR 73. 0:55:18 13.02 AE Kristina Nunn 41 F 888 Portland, OR 74. 0:55:25 12.99 AE Alan Halleck 44 M 855 Vancouver, WA 75. 0:56:16 12.80 AE Michael Zeller 51 M 876 Portland , OR 76. 0:56:34 12.73 AE Carolyn Logan 29 F 836 Vancouver, WA 77. 0:57:53 12.44 AE Donna Lomnicki 53 F 871 Milwaukie, OR 78. 1:00:02 11.99 AE Beverly Maloney 42 F 881 Aloha, OR 79. 1:00:04 11.99 AE Lauren Maloney 37 F 905 Portland, OR 80. 1:00:20 11.93 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 814 Newberg, OR 81. 1:01:04 11.79 AE Nicole Robbins 31 F 904 Tualatin, OR 82. 1:02:02 11.61 AE Jerry Wolfe 67 M 849 Beaverton, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Nathan Tanner 30 M 865 Camas, WA 2. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Chad Tackett 36 M 895 Happy Valley, OR 3. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Scott Horton 29 M 890 Portland, OR 4. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Sarah Usher 26 F 897 Portland, OR 5. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Hal Shaw 54 M 906 Portland, OR 6. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Josh Benge 29 M 808 Portland, OR 7. 0:25:56 8:21 AE Carl Boelter 41 M 844 Oregon City, OR 8. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Ankist Zadeyan 36 M 862 Portland, OR 9. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Kurt Evans 35 M 864 The Dalles, OR 10. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Mark Jimenez 42 M 908 Portland, OR 11. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Paul Westphall 29 M 900 Happy Valley, OR 12. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Anne Evans 31 F 863 The Dalles, OR 13. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Michael Lader 35 M 826 Hubbard, OR 14. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Dieter Jacobs 39 M 818 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:27:26 8:50 AE Aaron Stansbury 24 M 833 Rainier, OR 16. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Bhaskar Athmanathan 32 M 809 Hillsboro, OR 17. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Collin Andrew 30 M 843 Eugene, OR 18. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Steve Buss 44 M 813 Eugene, OR 19. 0:27:50 8:58 AE Kara McClanahan 22 F 840 Tigard, OR 20. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Scott Sagar 37 M 889 Portland, OR 21. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Jessica Adams 30 F 856 Portland, OR 22. 0:28:03 9:02 AE Joann Jaime 24 F 867 Olympia, WA 23. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Christopher Stearns 34 M 880 Portland, OR 24. 0:28:50 9:17 AE LeeB Tye 40 F 877 Portland, OR 25. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Sharon Schwartz 45 F 870 Gresham, OR 26. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Gina Newell 40 F 823 Wake Forest, NC 27. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Zoie Koznek 21 F 852 Sandy, OR 28. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Lisa Glynn 38 F 850 Portland, OR 29. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Tiffany Senior 22 F 845 Portland , OR 30. 0:29:53 9:37 AE Jonathan Claud 34 M 893 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Betheny Yoder 28 F 866 Ridgefield, WA 32. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Rose Rotter 25 F 891 Portland, OR 33. 0:30:19 9:45 AE Paul Abbott 54 M 875 Portland, OR 34. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Randy Wright 36 M 899 Clackamas, OR 35. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Joshua Rush 35 M 872 Lake Oswego, OR 36. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Alison Allen 45 F 848 Camas, WA 37. 0:30:47 9:54 AE Julie Islitzer 44 F 842 Lake Oswego, OR 38. 0:30:58 9:58 AE Sherry Harbaugh-Lape 42 F 883 Spokane, WA 39. 0:31:06 10:01 AE John Davis 35 M 835 Vancouver, WA 40. 0:31:31 10:09 AE Megan McElwee 29 F 841 Portland, OR 41. 0:31:37 10:11 AE Chris Griffiths 27 M 869 Fairview, OR 42. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Mary King 52 F 803 Portland, OR 43. 0:32:06 10:20 AE Christine Olson 38 F 851 Tigard, OR 44. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Christine Amanatidis 19 F 882 Tigard, OR 45. 0:32:19 10:24 AE Lisa DeBruyckere 46 F 816 Salem, OR 46. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Michael Zeller 51 M 876 Portland , OR 47. 0:32:31 10:28 AE Denee Fenton 39 F 824 Lake Oswego, OR 48. 0:32:36 10:30 AE Kristal Foskey 38 F 820 Portland, OR 49. 0:32:41 10:31 AE Jill Sommerset 31 F 896 Snoqualmie, WA 50. 0:32:49 10:34 AE Joni Felter 30 F 858 Portland, OR 51. 0:32:50 10:34 AE Christa Pickel 35 F 859 Portland, OR 52. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Karen Jachter 49 F 839 Tigard, OR 53. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Alan Halleck 44 M 855 Vancouver, WA 54. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Heather Audrian Fowler35 F 903 Oregon City, OR 55. 0:33:55 10:55 AE Nathan Sanborn 33 M 805 Portland, OR 56. 0:34:10 11:00 AE Audrey Abbott 20 F 874 Portland, OR 57. 0:34:21 11:03 AE Jane Larson 44 F 807 Spokane, WA 58. 0:34:30 11:06 AE Carl Peek 39 M 846 Portland, OR 59. 0:34:51 11:13 AE Elala Frank 29 F 901 Henderson, NV 60. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Eric Olson 39 M 822 Tigard, OR 61. 0:35:22 11:23 AE Steve Johnson 46 M 873 Medford, OR 62. 0:35:24 11:24 AE Kirsten Wright 39 F 830 Portland, OR 63. 0:35:29 11:25 AE Janell Almquist 49 F 892 Newberg, OR 64. 0:36:14 11:40 AE Peggy Moreland 34 F 847 Gresham, OR 65. 0:36:47 11:50 AE Shannon Burke 41 F 898 Portland, OR 66. 0:37:25 12:03 AE Tami Jacobs 39 F 817 Vancouver, WA 67. 0:37:30 12:04 AE Dannee Kessler 41 F 834 Portland, OR 68. 0:38:24 12:22 AE Cheri Carandanis 34 F 810 Damascus, OR 69. 0:39:52 12:50 AE Julie Wolleck 46 F 802 Portland, OR 70. 0:40:18 12:58 AE Laurie DeMelo 44 F 838 Lake Oswego, OR 71. 0:40:21 12:59 AE Sue Waite 54 F 857 Roseburg, OR 72. 0:41:12 13:16 AE Stacy Serniotti 31 F 884 Troutdale, OR 73. 0:41:22 13:19 AE Carolyn Logan 29 F 836 Vancouver, WA 74. 0:42:23 13:38 AE Jennifer Wilson 28 F 861 Portland, OR 75. 0:45:12 14:33 AE Jerry Wolfe 67 M 849 Beaverton, OR 76. 0:45:22 14:36 AE Nicole Robbins 31 F 904 Tualatin, OR 77. 0:49:30 15:56 AE Kristina Nunn 41 F 888 Portland, OR 78. 0:49:31 15:56 AE Nancy Savonick 61 F 814 Newberg, OR 79. 0:49:39 15:59 AE Becki Lader 34 F 825 Hubbard, OR 80. 0:50:29 16:15 AE Beverly Maloney 42 F 881 Aloha, OR 81. 0:50:42 16:19 AE Lauren Maloney 37 F 905 Portland, OR 82. 0:52:41 16:57 AE Donna Lomnicki 53 F 871 Milwaukie, OR |Return To Top Of The Page |