ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE SPRINT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 15, 2008
Report Last Updated On June 19, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
535 | - # OF FINISHERS |
292 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
243 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
36 | - # OF DOR ENTRIES |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
| Penalties |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aj Lafrenz 28 M 1:03:20 1 0:12:29 12 1:40 0:29:48 2 1:25 1 0:17:58 1 Portland, OR 2. Mike Statz 38 M 1:07:16 1 0:13:37 28 2:01 0:31:00 7 1:17 4 0:19:21 2 Livermore, CA 3. Marcelo Silva 39 M 1:07:31 2 0:11:28 3 2:10 0:32:51 27 1:20 3 0:19:42 5 Beaverton, OR 4. David Ciaverella 42 M 1:07:43 1 0:12:46 14 2:38 0:30:03 4 1:52 2 0:20:24 15 Happy Valley, OR 5. JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 1:08:53 2 0:15:29 99 1:45 0:30:21 5 1:15 8 0:20:03 7 Kirkland, WA 6. George Hegarty 35 M 1:09:09 3 0:11:33 4 2:38 0:32:10 17 1:37 5 0:21:10 31 Bend, OR 7. Joshua Johnston 26 M 1:09:43 3 0:15:26 96 1:49 0:31:33 9 1:22 13 0:19:32 3 Portland, OR 8. Tim Zuk 40 M 1:09:50 2 0:14:01 45 2:30 0:31:39 10 1:20 9 0:20:20 9 Salem, OR 9. George Althaus 33 M 1:10:03 1 0:15:04 78 1:56 0:30:58 6 1:31 10 0:20:33 20 Portland, OR 10. Jess Hickerson 55 M 1:10:17 1 0:11:00 1 2:22 0:32:37 24 2:05 6 0:22:13 55 Corvallis, OR TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ann Ciaverella 37 F 1:12:06 1 0:13:43 32 2:18 0:32:57 29 1:53 16 0:21:15 34 Happy Valley, OR 2. Annie Davis 28 F 1:12:31 1 0:14:32 60 2:18 0:33:46 42 1:34 29 0:20:20 10 Portland, OR 3. Clancy Emry 35 F 1:14:41 2 0:13:54 43 2:03 0:34:32 63 1:47 32 0:22:24 63 Livermore, CA 4. Erica McKenzie 33 F 1:15:40 1 0:15:09 85 2:28 0:34:15 55 1:26 38 0:22:22 61 Corvallis, OR 5. Kirsten Hansen 38 F 1:16:07 3 0:12:10 10 2:40 0:35:34 98 1:51 31 0:23:52 109 Springfield, OR 6. Julie Seale 33 F 1:17:02 2 0:16:02 128 2:30 0:34:15 56 1:55 53 0:22:19 59 Vancouver, WA 7. Jennifer Henkel 42 F 1:18:38 1 0:14:12 47 2:40 0:35:06 79 2:22 49 0:24:17 130 Portland, OR 8. Erin Jones 17 F 1:18:50 1 0:11:57 9 2:53 0:39:24 256 1:32 68 0:23:03 80 Hood River, OR 9. Tracy Phillips 33 F 1:18:57 3 0:15:01 76 4:30 0:34:43 70 1:54 73 0:22:49 71 Mcminnville, OR 10. Tara Rich 36 F 1:18:57 4 0:13:54 42 4:27 0:36:18 121 1:52 79 0:22:25 64 Mcminnville, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Ciaverella 42 M 1:07:43 1 0:12:46 14 2:38 0:30:03 4 1:52 2 0:20:24 15 Happy Valley, OR 2. Tim Zuk 40 M 1:09:50 2 0:14:01 45 2:30 0:31:39 10 1:20 9 0:20:20 9 Salem, OR 3. Jess Hickerson 55 M 1:10:17 1 0:11:00 1 2:22 0:32:37 24 2:05 6 0:22:13 55 Corvallis, OR 4. Ken Fetters 41 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 21 2:28 0:33:42 40 1:44 18 0:20:25 16 Portland, OR 5. Jeff Krause 49 M 1:13:02 1 0:14:46 65 2:30 0:32:41 25 1:50 23 0:21:15 33 West Linn, OR 6. Joseph Evankovich 44 M 1:13:03 4 0:15:37 109 3:12 0:31:52 12 1:48 33 0:20:34 22 Tumwater, WA 7. Alan Martinson 45 M 1:13:08 2 0:13:40 31 2:25 0:32:15 20 1:56 14 0:22:52 74 Vanc, WA 8. Roger Dow 46 M 1:14:16 3 0:15:35 108 2:44 0:33:11 32 2:07 41 0:20:38 24 Salem, OR 9. Frank Goulard 55 M 1:14:34 2 0:15:32 104 2:14 0:32:11 18 1:53 25 0:22:44 67 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Kurt Stevens 45 M 1:16:21 4 0:15:56 124 2:24 0:35:36 99 1:47 67 0:20:38 25 Damascus, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Henkel 42 F 1:18:38 1 0:14:12 47 2:40 0:35:06 79 2:22 49 0:24:17 130 Portland, OR 2. Lisa Holmes 41 F 1:19:31 2 0:15:48 119 2:58 0:35:58 106 1:58 81 0:22:48 70 Portland, OR 3. Lisa Sponhauer 41 F 1:19:40 3 0:15:27 97 3:37 0:35:25 94 2:01 78 0:23:10 85 Hood River, OR 4. Kathy Gennette 43 F 1:21:46 4 0:17:50 232 6:04 0:35:14 85 2:30 180 0:20:07 8 Bend, OR 5. Denise Croucher 44 F 1:23:22 5 0:16:46 170 3:07 0:33:55 46 2:02 70 0:27:32 290 Camas, WA 6. Catherine Go 44 F 1:24:32 6 0:14:58 73 2:53 0:38:07 204 1:59 106 0:26:34 238 Longview , WA 7. Anne Tracey 42 F 1:24:42 7 0:16:21 143 0:38:56 242 2:28 102 0:26:56 262 Hillsboro, OR 8. Linda McCandless 41 F 1:25:13 8 0:18:16 259 2:47 0:37:58 198 2:00 169 0:24:11 125 Maple Valley , WA 9. Donna Foster 42 F 1:27:09 9 0:19:18 316 3:59 0:38:28 225 2:38 253 0:22:45 69 Portland, OR 10. Mimi Manalac 44 F 1:27:20 10 0:15:09 86 4:22 0:37:06 154 2:18 122 0:28:25 322 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aj Lafrenz 28 M 1:03:20 1 0:12:29 12 1:40 0:29:48 2 1:25 1 0:17:58 1 Portland, OR 2. Mike Statz 38 M 1:07:16 1 0:13:37 28 2:01 0:31:00 7 1:17 4 0:19:21 2 Livermore, CA 3. Marcelo Silva 39 M 1:07:31 2 0:11:28 3 2:10 0:32:51 27 1:20 3 0:19:42 5 Beaverton, OR 4. David Ciaverella 42 M 1:07:43 1 0:12:46 14 2:38 0:30:03 4 1:52 2 0:20:24 15 Happy Valley, OR 5. JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 1:08:53 2 0:15:29 99 1:45 0:30:21 5 1:15 8 0:20:03 7 Kirkland, WA 6. George Hegarty 35 M 1:09:09 3 0:11:33 4 2:38 0:32:10 17 1:37 5 0:21:10 31 Bend, OR 7. Joshua Johnston 26 M 1:09:43 3 0:15:26 96 1:49 0:31:33 9 1:22 13 0:19:32 3 Portland, OR 8. Tim Zuk 40 M 1:09:50 2 0:14:01 45 2:30 0:31:39 10 1:20 9 0:20:20 9 Salem, OR 9. George Althaus 33 M 1:10:03 1 0:15:04 78 1:56 0:30:58 6 1:31 10 0:20:33 20 Portland, OR 10. Jess Hickerson 55 M 1:10:17 1 0:11:00 1 2:22 0:32:37 24 2:05 6 0:22:13 55 Corvallis, OR 11. Christopher Varney 38 M 1:10:39 4 0:15:38 111 2:56 0:30:01 3 1:41 15 0:20:23 13 Tigard, OR 12. Tim Swanson 32 M 1:10:46 2 0:14:27 54 2:14 0:31:55 13 1:09 12 0:21:00 29 Spokane, WA 13. Gabe Doebler 30 M 1:10:55 3 Portland, OR 14. Ken Fetters 41 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 21 2:28 0:33:42 40 1:44 18 0:20:25 16 Portland, OR 15. Carl Werner 29 M 1:11:30 4 0:14:52 67 2:23 0:32:32 23 1:16 19 0:20:27 17 Portland, OR 16. Todd Vogt 33 M 1:11:51 4 0:13:49 39 3:43 0:32:28 22 1:30 22 0:20:21 11 Portland , OR 17. Ann Ciaverella 37 F 1:12:06 1 0:13:43 32 2:18 0:32:57 29 1:53 16 0:21:15 34 Happy Valley, OR 18. Annie Davis 28 F 1:12:31 1 0:14:32 60 2:18 0:33:46 42 1:34 29 0:20:20 10 Portland, OR 19. Sean Bryson 34 M 1:12:41 5 0:14:29 56 2:27 0:33:13 33 2:32 35 0:19:59 6 Washougal, WA 20. Josh Bjornstad 30 M 1:12:43 6 0:15:05 80 3:20 0:31:55 14 1:41 28 0:20:41 26 Portland, OR 21. Matthew Hallowell 25 M 1:12:59 5 0:11:46 7 2:11 0:32:13 19 2:02 7 0:24:47 144 Corvallis, OR 22. Mickey Aberle 31 M 1:13:01 7 0:11:28 2 2:30 0:34:25 62 2:28 17 0:22:09 52 Clackamas, OR 23. Jeff Krause 49 M 1:13:02 1 0:14:46 65 2:30 0:32:41 25 1:50 23 0:21:15 33 West Linn, OR 24. Joseph Evankovich 44 M 1:13:03 4 0:15:37 109 3:12 0:31:52 12 1:48 33 0:20:34 22 Tumwater, WA 25. Alan Martinson 45 M 1:13:08 2 0:13:40 31 2:25 0:32:15 20 1:56 14 0:22:52 74 Vanc, WA 26. Fredrik Eriksson 34 M 1:13:11 8 0:16:38 162 2:18 0:32:04 16 1:37 34 0:20:33 19 Beaverton, OR 27. Chris Lantagne 36 M 1:13:13 5 0:13:52 40 2:38 0:34:16 57 1:25 30 0:21:01 30 Vancouver, WA 28. Daniel Rockholm 38 M 1:13:30 6 0:14:29 57 3:16 0:31:49 11 1:54 21 0:22:01 47 Portland, OR 29. Douglas Murphy 36 M 1:13:56 7 0:15:06 81 2:35 0:31:30 8 1:54 20 0:22:50 72 Beaverton, OR 30. Roger Dow 46 M 1:14:16 3 0:15:35 108 2:44 0:33:11 32 2:07 41 0:20:38 24 Salem, OR 31. Jim Hayhurst 33 M 1:14:27 9 0:13:03 19 2:30 0:34:23 60 1:51 24 0:22:39 65 Portland, OR 32. Frank Goulard 55 M 1:14:34 2 0:15:32 104 2:14 0:32:11 18 1:53 25 0:22:44 67 Lake Oswego, OR 33. Clancy Emry 35 F 1:14:41 2 0:13:54 43 2:03 0:34:32 63 1:47 32 0:22:24 63 Livermore, CA 34. Erica McKenzie 33 F 1:15:40 1 0:15:09 85 2:28 0:34:15 55 1:26 38 0:22:22 61 Corvallis, OR 35. Jaysun Pyatt 33 M 1:15:55 10 0:16:39 164 2:59 0:33:54 45 2:43 75 0:19:39 4 Vancouver, WA 36. Casey Holland 23 M 1:15:57 1 0:13:32 26 2:49 0:34:06 50 1:28 27 0:24:02 117 Tualatin, OR 37. Kirsten Hansen 38 F 1:16:07 3 0:12:10 10 2:40 0:35:34 98 1:51 31 0:23:52 109 Springfield, OR 38. Kurt Stevens 45 M 1:16:21 4 0:15:56 124 2:24 0:35:36 99 1:47 67 0:20:38 25 Damascus, OR 39. Nate Moses 33 M 1:16:25 11 0:15:13 89 2:30 0:34:14 53 2:09 46 0:22:18 58 Gresham, OR 40. Greg Kempthorn 41 M 1:16:46 5 0:17:30 205 2:57 0:33:44 41 2:00 74 0:20:34 21 Lake Oswego, OR 41. Eric Porter 40 M 1:16:50 6 0:16:14 135 2:08 0:34:39 67 1:31 51 0:22:17 57 Portland, OR 42. Mark Jackson 27 M 1:16:51 6 0:17:27 202 2:16 0:34:12 52 1:23 57 0:21:32 38 Portland, OR 43. David Livengood 45 M 1:16:58 5 0:13:45 33 2:34 0:35:20 89 1:29 36 0:23:50 106 Milwaukie, OR 44. Christopher Skrapits 35 M 1:17:02 8 0:13:49 38 2:42 0:35:43 100 1:47 45 0:23:01 78 Portland, OR 45. Julie Seale 33 F 1:17:02 2 0:16:02 128 2:30 0:34:15 56 1:55 53 0:22:19 59 Vancouver, WA 46. Craig Dean 33 M 1:17:07 12 0:14:12 48 4:45 0:35:00 77 1:34 64 0:21:35 39 Portland, OR 47. Daniel Boatright 30 M 1:17:07 13 0:15:07 82 3:03 0:33:41 39 2:06 44 0:23:10 86 Tigard, OR 48. Ron Petti 49 M 1:17:19 6 0:16:03 129 2:42 0:32:58 30 2:00 42 0:23:36 97 Portland, OR 49. Lee Plourde 54 M 1:17:30 1 0:14:48 66 2:32 0:34:20 58 1:46 39 0:24:03 118 Wenatchee, WA 50. Seth Lyon 39 M 1:18:00 9 0:16:20 141 2:53 0:34:14 54 1:51 58 0:22:41 66 Portland, OR 51. Mitch McClain 18 M 1:18:00 1 0:13:29 25 2:09 0:36:26 132 1:44 43 0:24:11 126 Salem, OR 52. Greg Kowalsky 36 M 1:18:11 10 0:11:40 5 3:31 0:33:40 38 3:02 26 0:26:18 222 Portland, OR 53. Neal Bridgnell 44 M 1:18:12 7 0:16:22 146 3:23 0:35:20 88 1:41 83 0:21:26 36 Oregon City, OR 54. Donald Davis 48 M 1:18:33 7 0:16:21 142 3:03 0:33:54 44 1:45 54 0:23:29 90 Lake Oswego, OR 55. Rick Collins 48 M 1:18:35 8 0:15:42 114 3:06 0:34:41 69 1:51 59 0:23:15 87 Salem, OR 56. Taylor Bethell 24 M 1:18:37 2 0:20:10 361 2:52 0:32:45 26 1:31 91 0:21:18 35 Lake Oswego, OR 57. Jennifer Henkel 42 F 1:18:38 1 0:14:12 47 2:40 0:35:06 79 2:22 49 0:24:17 130 Portland, OR 58. Jacob Gilden 19 M 1:18:46 2 0:15:14 90 3:24 0:35:22 91 1:48 69 0:22:57 76 Portland, OR 59. Erin Jones 17 F 1:18:50 1 0:11:57 9 2:53 0:39:24 256 1:32 68 0:23:03 80 Hood River, OR 60. Adam Gaede 28 M 1:18:56 7 0:18:52 294 2:25 0:34:12 51 1:32 86 0:21:55 44 Portland, OR 61. Tracy Phillips 33 F 1:18:57 3 0:15:01 76 4:30 0:34:43 70 1:54 73 0:22:49 71 Mcminnville, OR 62. Tara Rich 36 F 1:18:57 4 0:13:54 42 4:27 0:36:18 121 1:52 79 0:22:25 64 Mcminnville, OR 63. Brian Devore 38 M 1:18:58 1 0:15:45 117 2:56 0:32:18 21 2:11 37 0:25:47 194 Sherwood, OR 64. Sarah Bogert 17 F 1:19:12 2 0:14:33 61 4:46 0:36:36 137 1:27 94 0:21:49 41 Beaverton, OR 65. Jeff Slinger 37 M 1:19:20 11 0:15:32 105 2:33 0:35:59 107 1:35 65 0:23:41 99 Portland, OR 66. Lisa Holmes 41 F 1:19:31 2 0:15:48 119 2:58 0:35:58 106 1:58 81 0:22:48 70 Portland, OR 67. Petra Evans 36 F 1:19:31 5 0:16:06 131 3:24 0:36:21 124 1:44 100 0:21:56 45 Beaverton, OR 68. Kevin Farmer 30 M 1:19:37 14 0:15:24 94 2:23 0:37:05 153 2:01 84 0:22:44 68 Beaverton, OR 69. Mike Nguyen 28 M 1:19:39 8 0:15:12 88 3:06 0:35:17 87 1:50 61 0:24:13 128 Portland, OR 70. Lisa Sponhauer 41 F 1:19:40 3 0:15:27 97 3:37 0:35:25 94 2:01 78 0:23:10 85 Hood River, OR 71. Alan Lyons 63 M 1:19:53 1 0:14:53 68 3:48 0:32:55 28 2:35 48 0:25:41 187 Portland, OR 72. Edgar Navas 33 M 1:20:06 15 0:13:48 37 2:17 0:37:20 166 1:51 56 0:24:50 149 Portland, OR 73. Martin Hansen 18 M 1:20:12 3 0:15:39 112 3:28 0:36:12 118 2:45 111 0:22:08 51 Dianalund, NOne 74. Gregory Williams 38 M 1:20:20 2 0:16:50 175 3:05 0:33:34 36 1:38 55 0:25:12 172 Tualatin, OR 75. Daniel Morita 46 M 1:20:31 9 0:18:01 243 3:19 0:33:54 43 2:13 96 0:23:04 81 Gresham, OR 76. Kiersten Lake 37 F 1:20:39 6 Portland, OR 77. Steve Robertson 46 M 1:21:04 10 0:17:58 239 2:40 0:33:06 31 2:19 71 0:25:01 156 Brea, CA 78. Doug Hayes 38 M 1:21:11 12 0:17:38 216 3:45 0:34:51 73 1:49 112 0:23:07 83 Oregon City , OR 79. Tom Phipps 54 M 1:21:14 2 0:12:54 17 3:55 0:36:08 116 2:34 63 0:25:43 190 West Linn, OR 80. Eric Peterson 42 M 1:21:18 8 0:18:32 274 2:44 0:34:33 64 2:26 114 0:23:03 79 Hood River, OR 81. Darwin Agena 49 M 1:21:21 11 0:15:15 92 3:03 0:36:14 119 2:01 80 0:24:47 143 Hillsboro, OR 82. Monte Hawkins 32 M 1:21:33 16 0:15:45 116 3:34 0:34:34 66 2:10 72 0:25:29 180 Bend, OR 83. Steven Giss 40 M 1:21:36 9 0:16:28 150 3:20 0:35:24 93 2:07 92 0:24:16 129 North Bend, OR 84. Kathy Gennette 43 F 1:21:46 4 0:17:50 232 6:04 0:35:14 85 2:30 180 0:20:07 8 Bend, OR 85. Robert Buzzo 56 M 1:21:49 3 0:16:20 139 2:54 0:33:30 35 2:38 60 0:26:26 231 Olympia, WA 86. Dave Blair 39 M 1:21:53 13 0:17:13 190 3:55 0:37:13 160 1:37 140 0:21:54 43 Vancouver, WA 87. Lisa Zich 37 F 1:22:04 7 0:16:46 171 3:31 0:35:07 80 2:01 95 0:24:39 139 Portland, OR 88. John Condon 47 M 1:22:05 12 0:17:55 237 3:49 0:34:01 48 2:32 115 0:23:48 103 Vancouver, WA 89. Tamara Houston 32 F 1:22:05 4 0:12:47 15 2:55 0:37:20 169 2:28 62 0:26:34 239 Bend, OR 90. Shane Parker 31 M 1:22:07 17 0:15:03 77 3:11 0:39:01 245 2:27 135 0:22:24 62 Battle Ground, WA 91. Sean Berglund 29 M 1:22:12 9 0:18:17 260 3:19 0:36:05 111 2:10 137 0:22:21 60 Portland, OR 92. Kevin Kinports 24 M 1:22:14 3 0:18:05 250 2:35 0:35:17 86 1:59 104 0:24:18 131 Eugene, OR 93. Annie Dear 17 F 1:22:15 3 0:18:10 253 4:07 0:37:19 164 2:15 184 0:20:24 14 Olympia, WA 94. Sean Lowery 38 M 1:22:20 14 0:16:35 156 3:28 0:37:11 159 1:55 128 0:23:10 84 Wilsonville, OR 95. Bryan Habas 30 M 1:22:25 18 0:15:28 98 4:36 0:38:09 205 2:20 153 0:21:52 42 Portland, OR 96. Jessica Hudec 24 F 1:22:28 1 0:18:59 297 3:41 0:36:47 145 1:31 166 0:21:29 37 Trout Lake, WA 97. RDabney Tompkins 51 M 1:22:28 3 0:17:42 222 2:45 0:35:09 82 2:21 108 0:24:30 133 Portland, OR 98. Greta Zagarino 37 F 1:22:31 8 0:17:12 189 2:24 0:39:42 267 1:26 159 0:21:47 40 Hood River, CA ***** 99. Paul Nelsen 33 M 1:22:31 19 0:18:32 272 3:13 0:33:57 47 2:18 109 0:24:31 136 Portland, OR 100. Hope Zak 35 F 1:22:32 9 0:14:19 49 3:32 0:37:02 152 1:49 82 0:25:49 197 Beaverton, OR 101. Lee Effmann 30 F 1:22:42 5 0:15:35 107 3:21 0:36:22 125 1:50 88 0:25:34 182 Portland, OR 102. Hayden Fawcett 13 M 1:22:43 1 0:12:53 16 4:07 0:36:39 139 2:40 77 0:26:23 227 Portland, OR 103. Walter Lybeck 35 M 1:22:47 15 0:13:03 20 3:56 0:37:41 181 2:14 85 0:25:53 201 Portland, OR 104. Jeremiah Romano 24 M 1:22:49 4 0:16:15 137 5:01 0:38:32 226 2:07 186 0:20:54 28 Vancouver, WA ***** 105. Paul Ward 34 M 1:22:52 20 0:15:51 121 4:17 0:37:56 196 2:34 156 0:22:13 56 Warrenton, OR 106. Rob Schultz 37 M 1:23:04 16 0:18:36 279 3:17 0:35:23 92 1:48 126 0:23:59 114 Portland, OR 107. Alexis Taylor 26 F 1:23:06 2 0:17:59 241 2:20 0:35:44 101 1:58 110 0:25:04 160 Medina, WA 108. HuguesROnin Sato 36 M 1:23:06 17 0:19:00 299 2:34 0:34:41 68 1:39 103 0:25:11 169 Beaverton, OR 109. Jason Yamamoto 35 M 1:23:09 18 0:18:51 292 3:17 0:34:52 74 2:03 125 0:24:06 122 Portland, OR 110. Ken Hyland 40 M 1:23:09 10 0:19:40 333 4:50 0:35:11 83 3:06 211 0:20:22 12 Colton, OR 111. Patrick Williams 43 M 1:23:10 1 0:17:29 204 3:09 0:34:44 71 2:05 97 0:25:42 189 Gresham, OR 112. Denise Croucher 44 F 1:23:22 5 0:16:46 170 3:07 0:33:55 46 2:02 70 0:27:32 290 Camas, WA 113. Harmon Laurin 49 M 1:23:22 13 0:15:43 115 3:11 0:36:23 128 2:52 113 0:25:12 170 Portland, OR 114. Marc Zatarian 50 M 1:23:23 2 0:15:38 110 2:23 0:33:35 37 1:51 40 0:29:55 378 Tigard, OR 115. Erin Taylor 26 F 1:23:38 1 0:15:52 123 2:47 0:36:26 131 2:03 89 0:26:30 234 Beaverton, OR 116. Joel Hanson 41 M 1:23:47 11 0:15:05 79 2:27 0:36:55 146 1:51 76 0:27:29 286 Longview, WA 117. Michael Beets 33 M 1:23:49 21 0:17:46 225 4:51 0:36:00 109 2:06 158 0:23:06 82 Corvallis, OR 118. Patrick West 31 M 1:23:54 22 0:18:37 280 3:53 0:35:46 102 1:43 141 0:23:54 110 Portland, OR 119. Thomas Holt 34 M 1:24:00 23 0:16:38 163 2:49 0:35:33 97 2:01 87 0:26:59 265 Coos Bay, OR 120. David Dickson 28 M 1:24:14 10 0:22:18 433 3:54 0:33:27 34 1:44 174 0:22:51 73 Corvallis, OR 121. Ian Malkasian 37 M 1:24:22 19 0:16:39 165 2:52 0:36:35 136 1:51 105 0:26:25 230 Portland, OR 122. Scott Isaac 44 M 1:24:31 12 0:17:27 201 2:41 0:38:49 237 1:58 165 0:23:35 95 Beaverton, OR 123. Dawn Brodun 31 F 1:24:31 6 0:17:04 182 3:46 0:36:34 135 2:00 131 0:25:07 163 Roseburg, OR 124. Catherine Go 44 F 1:24:32 6 0:14:58 73 2:53 0:38:07 204 1:59 106 0:26:34 238 Longview , WA 125. Rob Danner 30 M 1:24:34 24 0:18:49 291 3:45 0:34:24 61 2:09 127 0:25:26 179 Hillsboro, OR 126. Sven Melbo 44 M 1:24:36 13 Portland, OR 127. Jason Graybeal 27 M 1:24:37 11 0:18:54 295 2:28 0:37:22 170 2:08 161 0:23:45 100 Pendleton, OR 128. Scott McGeachy 31 M 1:24:38 25 Camas, WA 129. Anne Tracey 42 F 1:24:42 7 0:16:21 143 0:38:56 242 2:28 102 0:26:56 262 Hillsboro, OR 130. Ryan Northam 36 M 1:24:42 20 0:14:32 59 4:00 0:37:47 185 2:09 116 0:26:14 219 Hillsboro, OR 131. Lisa Wourms 39 F 1:24:43 10 0:16:36 158 3:23 0:37:18 163 2:07 132 0:25:19 177 Camas, WA 132. Emma Dow 14 F 1:24:44 1 0:11:49 8 3:40 0:40:57 333 2:09 118 0:26:09 216 Salem, OR 133. Lee Stocker 45 M 1:24:49 14 0:17:37 212 4:08 0:35:02 78 1:55 120 0:26:06 213 Portland, OR 134. Mary Calder 36 F 1:24:51 2 0:15:14 91 3:33 0:38:09 206 2:02 123 0:25:52 199 Tualatin, OR 135. Emerson Kneipp 35 M 1:24:59 21 0:15:08 83 4:08 0:38:10 208 2:36 143 0:24:56 153 Vancouver, WA 136. Kristof Kipp 27 M 1:25:00 3 0:19:59 354 4:15 0:35:11 84 1:24 160 0:24:10 124 Corvallis, OR 137. Michael Williams 14 M 1:25:04 2 0:19:55 348 4:11 0:37:34 176 1:23 217 0:22:01 46 Tualatin, OR 138. Sean Stack 42 M 1:25:10 14 0:16:47 173 4:26 0:36:19 122 2:29 142 0:25:08 164 Salem, OR 139. Evan Gwilliam 32 M 1:25:11 26 0:16:37 160 3:55 0:37:47 186 2:07 151 0:24:45 142 Camas, WA 140. Linda McCandless 41 F 1:25:13 8 0:18:16 259 2:47 0:37:58 198 2:00 169 0:24:11 125 Maple Valley , WA 141. Nicholas Hurliman 29 M 1:25:22 12 0:17:50 230 3:23 0:38:34 229 1:55 182 0:23:39 98 Scappoose, OR 142. Glen Clemans 46 M 1:25:23 15 0:16:55 177 4:53 0:36:06 112 2:40 154 0:24:49 148 Lake Oawego, OR 143. Doug Young 40 M 1:25:24 15 0:16:49 174 3:40 0:34:34 65 2:14 90 0:28:07 314 Vancouver, WA 144. Brock Peterson 38 M 1:25:39 22 0:14:26 52 4:38 0:37:38 180 2:10 121 0:26:47 252 Tumwater, WA 145. Robb Rathe 34 M 1:25:57 27 0:17:15 191 2:26 0:37:42 182 1:51 129 0:26:43 250 Portland, OR 146. Bennett Barnwell 24 M 1:25:57 5 0:17:23 198 3:52 0:36:10 117 2:10 134 0:26:22 226 Portland, OR 147. Daniel Borbon 32 M 1:25:58 28 0:18:12 256 4:47 0:37:20 168 1:49 192 0:23:50 107 Wilsonville, OR 148. Patti Boyd 38 F 1:26:06 11 0:16:45 169 2:55 0:38:40 233 2:00 149 0:25:45 191 White Salmon, WA 149. David Pinkernell 49 M 1:26:07 16 0:16:31 152 4:04 0:36:07 114 3:04 136 0:26:21 224 Washougal, WA 150. Nick Obletz 13 M 1:26:11 3 0:14:23 50 3:04 0:43:27 403 1:27 197 0:23:50 105 Portland, OR 151. Cornelius Branson 61 M 1:26:12 2 0:15:48 120 3:20 0:43:37 406 2:14 264 0:21:13 32 Seaside, OR 152. Jonathan Hough 27 M 1:26:12 13 0:22:11 429 3:47 0:37:27 175 1:55 273 0:20:51 27 Portland, OR 153. Emilie Weed 26 F 1:26:12 3 0:18:52 293 3:26 0:37:20 165 2:04 181 0:24:30 134 Portland, OR 154. Meredith Cairns 33 F 1:26:13 7 0:17:05 183 3:14 0:38:47 236 2:48 187 0:24:18 132 Portland, OR 155. Mark Schneider 33 M 1:26:15 29 0:16:01 126 3:48 0:37:24 171 3:00 147 0:26:02 210 Vancouver, WA 156. Brent Layng 37 M 1:26:16 23 0:11:42 6 4:59 0:41:51 362 2:32 170 0:25:11 167 Vancouver, WA 157. Sean McCarthy 41 M 1:26:17 16 0:17:32 207 4:42 0:37:53 190 2:38 210 0:23:32 93 Tigard, OR 158. Mitchell Goldstein 49 M 1:26:23 17 0:15:33 106 4:39 0:36:33 134 2:31 130 0:27:06 270 Portland, OR 159. ToddM Bowlsby 41 M 1:26:27 17 0:19:46 343 2:51 0:36:04 110 2:24 171 0:25:22 178 Canby, OR 160. Ryan Malarkey 27 M 1:26:28 14 0:18:28 266 3:33 0:39:44 271 1:47 227 0:22:56 75 Vancouver, WA 161. Sasha Elliott 32 F 1:26:29 8 0:13:48 36 2:34 0:39:10 249 1:59 98 0:28:57 346 Salem, OR 162. John Medvec 44 M 1:26:30 18 0:18:04 248 5:28 0:35:32 96 3:23 199 0:24:02 116 Tualatin, OR 163. Hobie Johnson 45 M 1:26:33 18 0:15:12 87 4:30 0:35:20 90 2:31 99 0:29:00 348 Gresham, OR 164. Tim McLeod 43 M 1:26:33 3 0:18:45 284 4:44 0:37:35 177 2:29 228 0:22:59 77 Oregon City, OR 165. Steve Larson 51 M 1:26:34 4 0:15:30 100 3:53 0:39:45 272 2:21 177 0:25:04 159 Portland, OR 166. Steve Giles 40 M 1:26:34 4 0:13:58 44 3:05 0:38:23 219 2:31 107 0:28:36 333 Portland, OR 167. Jeff Geddings 41 M 1:26:40 5 0:18:29 268 3:36 0:36:24 129 2:10 157 0:26:01 207 Grants Pass, OR 168. Gretchen Richter 33 F 1:26:41 9 0:14:27 53 3:13 0:40:18 302 2:10 146 0:26:33 237 Portland, OR 169. Kiran Beyer 37 F 1:26:44 12 0:13:47 35 3:15 0:40:00 284 3:03 145 0:26:39 244 Portland, OR 170. Catalina Acuna 27 F 1:26:54 4 0:17:06 184 2:43 0:39:00 243 2:10 167 0:25:55 205 Portland, OR 171. David Williams 45 M 1:27:02 6 0:16:01 125 4:12 0:37:20 167 2:30 144 0:26:58 263 Vancouver, WA 172. Donna Foster 42 F 1:27:09 9 0:19:18 316 3:59 0:38:28 225 2:38 253 0:22:45 69 Portland, OR 173. Sarah West 32 F 1:27:11 10 0:19:08 303 5:35 0:38:12 209 2:04 263 0:22:12 54 Portland, OR 174. Zachary Seely 16 M 1:27:11 1 0:18:47 289 4:29 0:40:30 309 1:22 268 0:22:03 49 Vancouver , WA 175. Ellen Tamminga 33 F 1:27:11 11 0:20:41 384 3:23 0:37:16 162 1:19 208 0:24:31 135 Como, CO 176. Jeff Conner 36 M 1:27:13 24 0:16:04 130 4:59 0:38:00 202 1:20 150 0:26:49 255 Portland, OR 177. Melinda Krantz 32 F 1:27:18 12 0:17:34 210 2:50 0:38:13 210 1:58 155 0:26:42 248 Portland, OR 178. Mimi Manalac 44 F 1:27:20 10 0:15:09 86 4:22 0:37:06 154 2:18 122 0:28:25 322 Portland, OR 179. Terry Schumann 36 M 1:27:21 25 0:19:57 350 4:28 0:36:55 147 2:00 224 0:24:00 115 Portland, OR 180. Byron Olsen 29 M 1:27:27 15 0:13:47 34 5:19 0:36:07 115 2:30 101 0:29:44 372 Oregon City, OR 181. Kimberly Mullen 32 F 1:27:27 13 0:24:27 489 2:12 0:35:26 95 1:48 237 0:23:34 94 Beaverton, OR 182. Brian Rohrer 28 M 1:27:31 16 0:17:33 208 5:18 0:38:13 211 1:28 203 0:24:58 155 Vancouver, WA 183. Chris O'Leary 50 M 1:27:32 5 0:17:38 215 3:50 0:37:08 157 2:19 164 0:26:37 243 Beaverton, OR 184. Trevor Frank 29 M 1:27:34 17 0:20:30 377 3:32 0:36:00 108 1:53 189 0:25:39 184 Portland, OR 185. Steve Cain 38 M 1:27:39 26 0:19:39 331 3:28 0:41:45 355 2:17 312 0:20:30 18 Portland, OR ***** 186. Wyatt Hermanson 33 M 1:27:43 30 0:23:21 464 4:06 0:34:22 59 2:25 246 0:23:29 91 Sherwood, OR 187. James Hicks 42 M 1:27:56 19 0:20:23 374 4:01 0:36:23 127 1:52 205 0:25:17 176 Vancouver, WA 188. Laura Cullen 36 F 1:27:58 13 0:14:28 55 3:11 0:40:55 329 2:19 162 0:27:05 269 Portland, OR 189. Peter Bigler 43 M 1:28:02 20 0:17:36 211 5:26 0:37:58 200 1:56 214 0:25:05 161 Vancouver, WA 190. Adam Hiatt 30 M 1:28:05 31 0:16:31 153 4:09 0:37:45 183 2:53 172 0:26:47 251 Gresham, OR 191. Sarah McCormick 31 F 1:28:12 14 0:16:33 155 3:34 0:39:10 247 2:51 193 0:26:04 211 Portland, OR 192. Cathleen Rich 32 F 1:28:17 15 0:18:27 265 4:16 0:36:47 144 2:15 183 0:26:31 235 Portland, OR 193. Joey Kragt 25 M 1:28:25 4 0:15:48 118 4:46 0:40:36 315 2:26 229 0:24:48 146 Portland, OR 194. Phyllis Newmark 53 F 1:28:31 1 0:18:03 246 3:10 0:36:58 149 2:49 168 0:27:30 287 Portland, OR 195. Natalie Miller 28 F 1:28:31 5 0:19:20 318 3:22 0:39:15 253 2:30 256 0:24:04 121 Portland, OR 196. Kurt Kemp 39 M 1:28:34 27 0:17:50 233 3:53 0:37:26 174 2:14 175 0:27:10 273 Portland, OR 197. Joshua Cornelius 32 M 1:28:36 5 0:18:59 298 3:07 0:34:47 72 2:37 133 0:29:06 356 Beaverton, OR 198. Steve Long 31 M 1:28:39 32 0:17:39 218 4:10 0:36:59 151 2:30 173 0:27:21 281 Everett, WA 199. Scott Schnitzer 16 M 1:28:39 2 0:13:52 41 6:32 0:39:31 262 2:36 201 0:26:08 215 Vancouver, WA 200. David Koufaty 41 M 1:28:40 21 0:16:29 151 3:32 0:40:30 310 1:59 200 0:26:10 217 Portland, OR 201. Dan Richardson 35 M 1:28:43 28 0:19:26 322 5:36 0:36:41 142 2:09 235 0:24:51 151 The Dalles, OR 202. Mark Roska 36 M 1:28:44 29 0:19:35 326 3:41 0:39:14 251 1:41 245 0:24:32 137 Wilsonville, OR 203. Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 1:28:44 14 0:19:45 339 3:20 0:36:57 148 3:02 220 0:25:39 185 Sandy, OR 204. John Farley 37 M 1:28:46 30 0:18:30 270 5:38 0:39:30 260 2:56 297 0:22:11 53 Portland, OR 205. Henry Alaman 46 M 1:28:46 19 0:19:39 330 3:55 0:36:06 113 2:15 188 0:26:51 257 Philomath, OR 206. Mark DeLong 48 M 1:28:47 20 0:15:18 93 4:44 0:37:53 188 2:59 163 0:27:53 306 Ridgefied, WA 207. Brian Currier 41 M 1:28:50 22 0:18:31 271 3:59 0:38:35 230 1:58 218 0:25:47 192 Portland, OR 208. Randy Wadsworth 41 M 1:28:51 23 0:17:47 227 4:29 0:34:54 75 3:21 152 0:28:20 319 Oregon City, OR 209. Josh Greene 27 M 1:28:52 18 0:16:20 140 5:08 0:40:11 292 3:20 265 0:23:52 108 Portland, OR 210. Dan Ladizinsky 50 M 1:28:55 6 0:18:06 251 3:34 0:38:19 213 2:08 191 0:26:48 253 Portland, OR ***** 211. Marylou O'Halloran 49 F 1:29:02 1 0:18:48 290 2:45 0:37:55 193 2:01 176 0:27:33 291 Portland, OR 212. Annie Loe 28 F 1:29:10 6 0:20:08 359 4:57 0:35:50 103 3:31 255 0:24:44 141 Eugene, OR 213. Katie Kohls 27 F 1:29:15 7 0:16:22 145 4:09 0:41:50 360 1:40 241 0:25:14 174 Eugene, OR 214. Erika Whyte 31 F 1:29:23 16 0:13:09 22 3:39 0:43:23 399 1:49 190 0:27:23 283 Hillsboro, OR 215. Michael Mallon 16 M 1:29:30 3 0:21:24 406 3:43 0:37:59 201 1:31 257 0:24:52 152 Woodburn, OR 216. Garth Meihoff 43 M 1:29:31 7 0:19:12 311 3:14 0:37:54 191 2:19 206 0:26:52 258 Lake Oswego, OR 217. Lee Tyler 50 M 1:29:38 7 0:17:21 197 4:28 0:39:21 255 2:39 234 0:25:49 196 Portland, OR 218. Jutta Deininger 45 F 1:29:44 2 0:18:03 245 4:09 0:40:17 299 1:44 247 0:25:30 181 Portland, OR 219. Artie Johnson 33 F 1:29:49 17 0:22:25 435 2:31 0:38:37 231 2:50 290 0:23:25 89 Tigard, OR 220. Jennifer Nash 28 F 1:29:54 8 0:18:01 244 3:55 0:40:15 297 2:52 266 0:24:51 150 Beaverton, OR 221. Sarah Bryant 29 F 1:30:01 3 0:15:52 122 2:48 0:37:56 195 1:56 117 0:31:29 425 Vancouver, WA 222. Molly Luman 29 F 1:30:01 1 0:22:26 436 3:19 0:37:37 178 2:50 284 0:23:49 104 Portland, OR 223. English Cartier 42 M 1:30:02 24 0:16:52 176 3:34 0:40:01 286 2:30 215 0:27:04 268 Newcastle, WA 224. Ian Crawford 32 M 1:30:07 33 0:18:46 286 3:47 0:38:21 216 2:38 226 0:26:35 241 Portland, OR 225. Naveed Bandukwala 38 M 1:30:13 31 0:16:27 149 4:30 0:38:44 235 2:33 195 0:27:58 311 Beaverton, OR 226. Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 1:30:19 4 0:15:31 102 4:21 0:41:01 334 1:55 212 0:27:30 288 Portland, OR 227. Brian Sunderland 48 M 1:30:22 21 0:15:25 95 3:24 0:37:49 187 2:22 124 0:31:21 421 Gresham, OR 228. Ina Talalemotu 40 M 1:30:23 8 0:19:11 310 3:46 0:36:17 120 2:25 179 0:28:44 339 Portland, OR 229. Sara Ryan 30 F 1:30:26 18 0:16:56 179 3:39 0:39:42 268 2:50 221 0:27:18 278 Portland, OR 230. Michelle Schulz 32 F 1:30:26 19 0:17:07 185 3:06 0:41:45 356 1:47 233 0:26:41 245 Portland, OR 231. Andre Farci 45 M 1:30:31 22 0:19:56 349 4:21 0:39:30 261 3:11 308 0:23:32 92 Portland, OR 232. Mari Borden 20 F 1:30:35 2 0:16:18 138 6:46 0:37:45 184 2:21 223 0:27:24 284 Portland, OR 233. Clinton Alley 32 M 1:30:35 34 0:19:25 321 5:27 0:37:08 156 2:16 249 0:26:18 221 Newberg, OR 234. Sam Johnson 32 M 1:30:40 35 0:19:08 304 4:07 0:42:17 370 1:20 305 0:23:47 102 Corvallis, 0R 235. Nathan Collins 16 M 1:30:41 4 0:14:35 62 4:00 0:41:31 349 2:06 194 0:28:28 325 Oregon City, OR 236. Asa McLoughlin 36 F 1:30:45 15 0:20:35 380 2:59 0:40:06 291 2:08 279 0:24:57 154 Portland , OR 237. Brittany Wathey 26 F 1:30:49 9 0:19:40 334 3:40 0:37:14 161 2:21 213 0:27:53 307 Portland, OR 238. Dirk Siverts 42 M 1:30:51 25 0:16:57 181 4:09 0:36:32 133 2:38 148 0:30:35 396 Springfield, OR 239. Mark Zurbano 37 M 1:30:52 32 0:18:47 288 4:09 0:35:50 104 3:05 185 0:29:01 352 Portland, OR 240. Nick Wilson 18 M 1:30:52 4 0:17:47 229 4:14 0:40:00 285 2:07 244 0:26:43 249 Vancouver, WA 241. Scott Taylor 29 M 1:30:52 19 0:16:12 134 4:34 0:41:19 343 2:20 254 0:26:27 232 Hillsboro, OR 242. Jacob Baker 29 M 1:30:57 20 0:19:46 341 4:49 0:40:36 314 2:10 317 0:23:36 96 Portland, OR 243. Hoccom England 39 M 1:30:57 33 0:24:26 488 3:00 0:35:07 81 1:49 252 0:26:35 240 Gresham, OR 244. Douglas Lyon 46 M 1:31:05 23 0:14:54 70 5:11 0:41:41 354 2:18 242 0:27:00 266 Brightwood, OR 245. Heather Stammer 33 F 1:31:14 20 0:15:08 84 5:30 0:40:37 317 2:16 225 0:27:42 296 Portland, OR 246. Keoni Adams 37 M 1:31:25 6 0:16:14 136 4:13 0:39:41 266 2:51 216 0:28:25 323 Beaverton, OR 247. Heidi Holmlund 38 F 1:31:28 16 0:14:24 51 3:08 0:39:42 269 2:40 139 0:31:33 428 Gresham, OR 248. Dustin Woodhouse 39 M 1:31:32 7 0:16:42 168 5:08 0:37:07 155 2:39 178 0:29:56 379 Aloha, OR 249. Chris Stone 34 M 1:31:36 36 0:17:46 226 3:41 0:40:18 301 2:15 240 0:27:36 295 Lake Oswego, OR 250. Bryan Miller 50 M 1:31:42 8 0:22:41 446 3:36 0:36:46 143 2:15 271 0:26:24 228 Aloha, OR 251. Dan Zelazek 41 M 1:31:58 26 0:20:42 385 4:48 0:39:02 246 2:12 302 0:25:13 173 Fairview, OR 252. Mike Keidel 43 M 1:32:05 27 0:19:07 302 5:15 0:39:43 270 2:06 283 0:25:54 202 Newberg, OR 253. Jay Kudlicka 39 M 1:32:16 34 0:17:18 195 3:57 0:40:38 318 2:21 248 0:28:01 313 Vancouver, WA 254. Brian Elliott 42 M 1:32:17 28 0:26:34 516 2:56 0:35:58 105 1:38 309 0:25:11 168 Sherwood, OR 255. Roger Vaughn 48 M 1:32:20 24 0:19:17 315 4:58 0:39:10 248 2:47 285 0:26:08 214 Vancouver, WA 256. Christine Finlayson 40 F 1:32:26 11 0:16:32 154 4:05 0:41:15 340 2:15 243 0:28:19 318 Portland, OR 257. Michael Sapiro 29 M 1:32:30 21 0:19:44 336 3:50 0:40:41 322 2:36 304 0:25:38 183 Portland, OR 258. Jeffrey Wear 33 M 1:32:31 37 0:16:37 159 3:48 0:41:04 336 2:24 238 0:28:38 336 Lake Oswego, OR 259. Matt Odman 32 M 1:32:31 38 0:18:35 278 3:42 0:39:29 259 2:08 239 0:28:37 335 Portland, OR 260. Shannon Flanagan 32 F 1:32:36 21 0:18:37 281 3:17 0:38:24 221 2:09 198 0:30:08 388 Portland, OR 261. Anne Juurma 46 F 1:32:37 3 0:14:55 71 5:10 0:40:11 293 2:22 207 0:29:58 381 Salem, OR 262. Carrie Cofer 38 F 1:32:41 17 0:19:59 353 3:43 0:38:25 222 2:13 251 0:28:20 321 Ridgefield, WA 263. Tyler Mangum 18 M 1:32:42 5 0:23:47 474 5:04 0:36:40 140 2:22 326 0:24:48 145 Tigard, OR 264. Taryn Harmon 31 F 1:32:46 22 0:16:38 161 3:25 0:40:48 325 2:12 219 0:29:42 371 Kalama, WA 265. Steve Moan 46 M 1:32:47 9 0:22:19 434 3:42 0:38:33 228 2:01 298 0:26:11 218 Portland, OR 266. Brian Murphy 34 M 1:32:48 39 0:18:15 258 3:52 0:38:09 207 2:04 196 0:30:28 393 Ridgefield, WA 267. Jonathan Seely 46 M 1:32:48 25 0:22:50 453 4:37 0:38:22 217 1:53 323 0:25:06 162 Vancouver, WA 268. Nikki Swanson 38 F 1:33:01 18 0:19:54 346 2:59 0:40:22 304 2:22 278 0:27:23 282 Eugene, OR 269. Nick Mannen 16 M 1:33:01 5 0:13:36 27 4:40 0:45:34 452 2:29 287 0:26:42 247 North Plains, OR 270. Matt Navigato 39 M 1:33:03 35 0:13:15 24 4:25 0:47:28 484 2:12 316 0:25:42 188 Vancouver, WA 271. Christopher Foy 33 M 1:33:03 40 0:21:29 411 5:26 0:38:38 232 2:20 325 0:25:09 166 Portland, OR 272. Eric Gregory 33 M 1:33:06 41 0:14:59 75 4:40 0:42:34 384 2:46 262 0:28:07 315 Seattle, WA 273. Stasi Kasianchuk 24 F 1:33:07 3 0:17:25 200 5:37 0:45:07 443 1:33 363 0:23:24 88 Corvallis, OR 274. Denny Koontz 34 F 1:33:08 23 0:17:51 235 4:53 0:39:48 275 2:39 270 0:27:56 310 Portland, OR 275. Christine Kukula 44 F 1:33:08 12 0:23:52 477 3:36 0:37:25 172 1:59 303 0:26:16 220 Vancouver, WA 276. Dean Mallon 47 M 1:33:26 26 0:21:16 400 3:17 0:37:10 158 2:09 236 0:29:34 368 Woodburn, OR 277. Alexandra Manzano 24 F 1:33:28 4 0:14:54 69 5:02 0:42:09 367 1:38 231 0:29:45 373 Portland, OR 278. Violet Lindstrom 25 F 1:33:31 10 0:16:56 178 5:09 0:41:34 353 2:38 286 0:27:13 275 Corvallis, OR 279. Christa Squicciarini 34 F 1:33:31 4 0:17:17 194 3:27 0:39:51 276 2:33 222 0:30:22 391 Beaverton, OR 280. Jasmine Rimmel 26 F 1:33:32 11 0:18:10 254 5:28 0:41:33 350 1:57 311 0:26:24 229 Portland, OR 281. Dede Mott 37 F 1:33:38 19 0:18:33 275 4:16 0:40:48 324 2:31 282 0:27:30 289 Vancouver, WA 282. Anika Engbersen 13 F 1:33:44 2 0:14:10 46 3:44 0:42:39 387 2:01 204 0:31:09 412 Hood River, OR 283. Jason Morgan 38 M 1:33:47 36 0:12:23 11 3:57 0:41:17 342 2:16 138 0:33:53 466 Beaverton, OR 284. Leanne Bray 47 F 1:34:01 4 0:17:16 193 4:05 0:40:52 327 2:45 261 0:29:03 353 Wilsonville, OR 285. Matt Bergeron 45 M 1:34:08 27 0:19:58 351 3:58 0:38:20 215 2:47 267 0:29:04 354 Battle Ground, WA 286. Ben Marx 30 M 1:34:12 1 0:26:42 518 5:03 0:36:58 150 1:24 365 0:24:04 120 Portland, OR 287. Matthew Davis 25 M 1:34:19 22 0:17:40 219 4:15 0:41:27 348 1:56 272 0:29:01 350 Portland, OR 288. Ned Vaivoda 61 M 1:34:27 3 0:18:11 255 5:22 0:38:51 238 3:13 277 0:28:49 340 Portland, OR 289. Wendy Bigelow 36 F 1:34:27 20 0:20:31 378 4:07 0:41:47 358 2:07 339 0:25:54 203 Vancouver, WA 290. Will Sheppy 27 M 1:34:29 2 0:23:59 478 3:27 0:38:41 234 2:29 341 0:25:53 200 Portland, OR 291. Chris Krepel 35 M 1:34:31 37 0:21:22 403 5:23 0:40:03 288 2:42 358 0:25:01 157 Ridgefield, WA 292. Caitlin Francis 24 F 1:34:32 5 0:21:18 401 4:07 0:39:25 257 2:22 313 0:27:20 280 Portland, OR 293. Erik Davis 41 M 1:34:42 29 0:16:35 157 3:56 0:41:34 351 3:17 274 0:29:20 360 Salem, OR 294. Joanna Martin 43 F 1:34:43 13 0:19:28 323 4:14 0:40:53 328 2:31 310 0:27:36 294 Seattle, WA 295. Ryan Smith 32 M 1:34:50 42 0:20:40 383 5:22 0:39:14 252 3:32 347 0:26:01 208 Sherwood, OR 296. Daniel Hill 51 M 1:34:51 9 0:21:47 418 4:28 0:40:05 290 1:38 330 0:26:53 259 Eugene, OR 297. Sean Tanner 28 M 1:34:57 23 0:17:50 231 5:02 0:38:18 212 3:09 250 0:30:38 398 Olympia, WA 298. Stephanie Matson 27 F 1:34:57 12 0:22:59 456 6:14 0:40:44 323 2:54 417 0:22:05 50 Portland, OR 299. Andres Murillo 33 M 1:34:58 43 0:18:32 273 4:11 0:42:20 372 2:19 318 0:27:35 292 Portland, OR 300. Brian Swanson 47 M 1:35:04 28 0:17:28 203 4:36 0:40:17 298 3:04 276 0:29:38 369 Eugene, OR 301. Jessamyn McGrath 31 F 1:35:07 24 0:16:08 132 4:33 0:40:41 321 2:22 232 0:31:23 423 Portland, OR 302. Clint Young 37 M 1:35:12 38 0:20:18 369 4:58 0:38:32 227 2:47 296 0:28:37 334 West Linn, OR 303. Steve Patarozzi 39 M 1:35:18 8 0:23:39 472 5:30 0:37:53 189 2:25 357 0:25:51 198 Portland, OR 304. Courtney Levesque 23 F 1:35:21 6 0:20:58 392 5:01 0:40:56 331 1:36 337 0:26:50 256 Springfield, OR 305. Debbie Weber 31 F 1:35:26 25 0:13:40 30 5:06 0:47:38 489 2:13 343 0:26:48 254 Albany, OR 306. Melissa Durham 32 F 1:35:27 26 0:21:57 422 4:37 0:40:02 287 2:49 356 0:26:02 209 Portland, OR 307. Ricky Guadarrama 27 M 1:35:30 24 0:17:51 234 4:32 0:41:16 341 2:45 291 0:29:05 355 Oregon City, OR 308. Liz Harper 22 F 1:35:31 7 0:18:05 249 6:01 0:43:09 395 3:00 368 0:25:16 175 Lake Oswego, OR 309. Doug Mannen 47 M 1:35:32 29 0:18:08 252 4:38 0:44:34 431 2:16 361 0:25:55 204 North Plains, OR 310. Robert Birley 45 M 1:35:34 30 0:19:58 352 4:09 0:41:23 346 2:11 322 0:27:52 304 Molalla, OR 311. Michele Reitz 45 F 1:35:40 5 0:18:03 247 3:16 0:41:09 338 2:43 269 0:30:29 394 Portland, OR 312. Brandon Richards 34 M 1:35:43 9 0:21:27 409 4:09 0:37:54 192 2:53 289 0:29:20 361 Beaverton, OR 313. Diane Baconguis 32 F 1:35:45 27 0:24:42 493 3:22 0:40:28 307 2:05 376 0:25:08 165 Boise, ID 314. Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham17 F 1:35:50 4 0:20:56 391 4:13 0:44:18 424 1:34 381 0:24:49 147 Olympia, WA 315. Kylee Smith 17 F 1:35:50 5 0:19:09 306 3:30 0:44:41 433 1:33 350 0:26:56 261 Olympia, WA 316. Chris Kratochvil 27 M 1:36:04 25 0:19:17 314 4:07 0:42:32 382 2:14 332 0:27:53 305 Hubbard, OR 317. Lyndsay Finn 36 F 1:36:05 5 0:19:09 305 4:34 0:40:28 308 2:29 300 0:29:25 363 Portland, OR 318. Gregg Griffith 37 M 1:36:08 10 0:13:02 18 2:57 0:50:49 514 2:05 349 0:27:14 276 Rainier, OR 319. Leslie Block 29 F 1:36:14 13 0:18:22 262 3:53 0:40:39 319 2:03 260 0:31:17 416 Portland, OR 320. Ryan Mulkey 28 M 1:36:29 26 0:23:27 466 6:06 0:40:03 289 2:57 409 0:23:56 111 Portland, OR 321. Abigail Stephens 23 F 1:36:30 8 0:26:29 514 4:09 0:41:47 357 2:03 437 0:22:02 48 Corvallis, OR 322. Tonya Roe 35 F 1:36:38 21 0:21:15 399 3:59 0:39:45 273 2:20 315 0:29:18 358 Portland, OR 323. Matt Schulz 33 M 1:36:38 44 0:18:39 282 4:02 0:39:57 280 2:19 259 0:31:41 430 Portland, OR 324. Kindra Bryson 33 F 1:36:39 28 0:18:34 276 4:04 0:38:51 239 3:19 258 0:31:50 433 Vancouver, WA 325. Travis Hill 27 M 1:36:40 27 0:27:36 529 7:09 0:39:26 258 1:52 450 0:20:37 23 Portland, OR 326. Monica Whitehead 41 F 1:36:43 14 0:17:24 199 4:14 0:42:17 369 3:29 319 0:29:19 359 Beaverton, OR 327. Terrill Collier 53 M 1:36:47 10 0:18:24 263 5:15 0:40:12 294 2:38 294 0:30:17 389 West Linn, OR 328. Douglas Albo 45 M 1:36:48 31 0:17:39 217 6:07 0:39:53 277 4:16 327 0:28:53 342 Portland, OR 329. Heidi Schultz 38 F 1:36:48 22 0:19:41 335 4:04 0:43:33 405 2:48 364 0:26:42 246 Portland, OR 330. Jeffrey Williams 13 M 1:36:53 4 0:20:15 366 7:00 0:44:07 421 1:44 420 0:23:47 101 Tualatin, OR 331. Anna Kuang 40 F 1:36:58 15 0:21:05 397 4:55 0:40:23 305 1:55 335 0:28:40 338 Portland, OR 332. Jeremy Nichols 29 M 1:37:02 28 0:20:30 376 4:36 0:39:40 265 2:12 307 0:30:04 385 Tigard, OR 333. Isabel Scholz 28 F 1:37:03 14 0:18:45 285 6:42 0:38:55 241 3:15 320 0:29:25 362 Portland, OR 334. Carla Rogers 29 F 1:37:12 15 0:17:59 242 4:39 0:44:54 437 2:41 367 0:26:59 264 Portland, OR 335. David Harry 61 M 1:37:21 4 0:18:46 287 3:58 0:42:18 371 3:19 336 0:28:59 347 Hillsboro, OR 336. Travis Orr 30 M 1:37:33 45 0:19:21 319 4:26 0:40:13 295 2:20 288 0:31:12 413 Sherwood, OR 337. Serge Selbe 36 M 1:37:33 39 0:17:44 224 4:23 0:41:48 359 2:33 293 0:31:04 411 Milwaukie, OR 338. Jill Wright 30 F 1:37:37 29 0:20:18 368 4:14 0:42:30 381 1:33 342 0:29:01 349 Shelton, WA 339. Liz Harbert 50 F 1:37:38 2 0:24:23 486 5:22 0:40:33 312 2:36 418 0:24:43 140 Albany, OR 340. Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 1:37:39 32 0:21:02 395 4:16 0:43:08 394 2:36 382 0:26:37 242 Camas, WA 341. Laura Flynn 17 F 1:37:39 6 0:19:30 324 4:41 0:44:05 420 2:11 371 0:27:12 274 Olympia, WA 342. Lisa Madigan 32 F 1:37:52 30 0:19:14 313 4:10 0:39:58 282 3:06 292 0:31:23 422 Corvallis, OR 343. Lynn Thompson 49 F 1:37:56 6 0:24:07 482 3:53 0:40:00 283 2:11 366 0:27:45 298 Gresham, OR 344. Kate Morrell 35 F 1:38:00 23 0:26:20 511 4:27 0:38:22 218 1:23 373 0:27:27 285 Gresham, OR 345. David Mork 32 M 1:38:03 46 0:25:31 500 0:26:21 225 Camas, WA 346. Jeff Gibbs 28 M 1:38:04 29 0:21:58 424 4:48 0:42:25 377 2:23 398 0:26:30 233 Gresham, OR 347. Samuel Berchier 27 M 1:38:05 30 0:19:44 337 5:20 0:43:49 411 2:05 380 0:27:07 271 Portland, OR 348. Mike Kwan 50 M 1:38:05 11 0:17:37 214 5:29 0:40:23 306 3:06 299 0:31:29 424 Camas, WA 349. Becky Sande 48 F 1:38:06 7 0:21:28 410 5:32 0:39:39 264 2:52 359 0:28:34 330 Coeur D Alene, ID 350. Roger Herndon 60 M 1:38:12 5 0:21:58 423 6:09 0:37:57 197 2:37 344 0:29:31 365 Portland, OR 351. Emily Krug 27 F 1:38:15 16 0:19:22 320 4:18 0:45:09 444 1:38 372 0:27:47 299 Portland, OR 352. Kristi Vaughn 49 F 1:38:17 8 0:20:02 356 3:58 0:38:53 240 2:31 275 0:32:52 453 Portland, OR 353. Nancy Frederick 49 F 1:38:24 9 0:21:41 415 5:36 0:38:28 223 3:48 360 0:28:51 341 Warrenton, OR 354. Molly Clark 27 F 1:38:31 17 0:14:43 64 3:44 0:43:40 407 3:52 281 0:32:32 446 Medford, OR 355. Rhonda Weekley 32 F 1:38:36 31 0:15:31 101 4:23 0:45:01 439 2:23 314 0:31:18 417 Portland, OR 356. Kristin Munson 29 F 1:38:37 18 0:22:44 450 5:12 0:37:58 199 2:37 338 0:30:05 386 Albuquerque, NM 357. Jan Beyer 49 F 1:38:40 10 0:17:37 213 5:18 0:43:03 391 2:43 345 0:29:58 380 Camas, WA 358. Bob Long 39 M 1:38:43 40 0:22:44 449 4:52 0:38:03 203 2:36 334 0:30:27 392 Vancouver, WA 359. Aili Jokela 44 F 1:38:55 16 0:21:24 405 3:42 0:39:48 274 2:46 321 0:31:15 415 Portland, OR 360. Mark Hoffman 40 M 1:38:56 10 0:19:49 344 4:16 0:40:18 300 2:30 306 0:32:03 436 Corvallis, OR 361. Annemarie Grant 43 F 1:38:58 17 0:20:13 365 6:14 0:42:52 390 1:55 385 0:27:44 297 Salem, OR 362. Adrienne Vanbeckhoven 41 F 1:39:01 18 0:18:59 296 4:40 0:43:04 392 2:35 354 0:29:42 370 Lake Oswego, OR 363. Erica Perrier 27 F 1:39:01 19 0:21:20 402 3:31 0:40:55 330 2:12 331 0:31:03 410 Portland, OR 364. Sarah King 37 F 1:39:09 24 0:19:35 325 4:20 0:45:18 447 2:08 388 0:27:48 300 Hubbard, OR 365. Jill Josselyn 55 F 1:39:09 1 0:22:56 455 6:31 0:37:55 194 3:18 378 0:28:28 324 Portland, OR 366. Bill Ellis 48 M 1:39:09 33 0:19:09 307 3:40 0:44:51 434 2:55 375 0:28:33 328 Lake Oswego, OR 367. Kim Porter 41 F 1:39:18 19 0:19:13 312 3:36 0:42:21 375 2:47 328 0:31:21 420 Portland, OR 368. Sharon Howe 49 F 1:39:20 11 0:19:45 338 5:17 0:39:57 279 3:36 340 0:30:45 401 Portland, OR 369. Linda Kaahanui 46 F 1:39:23 12 0:19:46 340 5:05 0:41:24 347 2:51 352 0:30:17 390 Portland, OR 370. Wendy Holland 31 F 1:39:27 32 0:21:36 414 5:54 0:40:37 316 2:27 374 0:28:53 343 Portland, OR 371. Scott Sullivan 39 M 1:39:28 41 0:17:41 221 4:37 0:44:19 426 1:36 333 0:31:14 414 Covington, WA 372. Melanie Besaw 37 F 1:39:30 25 0:21:48 420 3:43 0:43:54 415 2:14 400 0:27:51 303 Happy Valley, OR 373. Andrea Larsen 28 F 1:39:34 20 0:20:06 358 6:08 0:45:04 442 2:29 429 0:25:47 193 Portland, OR 374. Heather McGrath 33 F 1:39:42 33 0:23:07 458 4:27 0:40:31 311 2:42 379 0:28:54 344 Portland, OR 375. Ted Mitchner 35 M 1:39:45 42 0:16:41 167 3:45 0:40:49 326 2:27 230 0:36:02 495 Eugene, OR 376. Jennifer Winestorfer 31 F 1:39:54 34 0:24:07 481 6:31 0:37:37 179 3:38 402 0:28:01 312 Mukilteo, WA 377. Andrew Larson 13 M 1:40:03 5 0:27:18 526 3:14 0:41:11 339 2:14 431 0:26:05 212 Portland, OR 378. Mary Foley 51 F 1:40:19 3 0:18:21 261 6:25 0:41:23 345 3:29 362 0:30:40 399 Tualatin, OR 379. Jim Chapman 46 M 1:40:26 34 0:21:32 412 5:11 0:42:29 378 3:23 410 0:27:51 301 Washougal, WA 380. Crystal Shum 38 F 1:40:35 6 0:17:30 206 3:02 0:39:55 278 2:14 209 0:37:53 509 Lake Oswego, OR 381. Chris Hershey 35 M 1:40:38 43 0:27:03 522 6:41 0:36:22 126 3:14 422 0:27:17 277 Beaverton, OR 382. Kathleen Harrison 32 F 1:40:48 35 0:16:24 147 6:46 0:45:58 463 2:06 386 0:29:33 367 Gresham, OR 383. Brad Chapin 39 M 1:40:54 44 0:21:47 419 5:00 0:44:21 427 2:27 426 0:27:19 279 Portland, OR 384. Scott Williams 29 M 1:40:57 31 0:25:00 497 5:19 0:39:20 254 3:09 416 0:28:08 316 Tualatin, OR 385. Julie Gross 43 F 1:41:00 20 0:22:49 452 7:09 0:38:24 220 3:11 397 0:29:27 364 Vancouver, WA 386. Alexandra Blanco 32 F 1:41:02 36 0:19:52 345 4:49 0:40:57 332 2:15 324 0:33:09 456 Portland, OR 387. Stephanie Vossen 36 F 1:41:06 26 0:20:13 364 3:18 0:47:17 480 1:42 408 0:28:36 332 Kalama, WA 388. Emily Watson 29 F 1:41:13 21 0:16:40 166 4:47 0:42:17 368 2:57 301 0:34:31 473 Portland, OR 389. Andrew Nordby 44 M 1:41:18 30 0:19:10 308 4:18 0:39:34 263 2:54 280 0:35:21 487 Milwaukie, OR 390. Lisa Long 32 F 1:41:19 37 0:21:10 398 3:25 0:43:56 417 1:53 370 0:30:54 403 Troutdale, OR 391. Bekkie Bryan 32 F 1:41:21 7 0:18:42 283 4:59 0:45:37 455 2:04 391 0:29:59 383 Corvallis, OR 392. Brian Hooper 25 M 1:41:33 32 0:27:21 527 5:38 0:41:51 361 1:38 458 0:25:04 158 Vancouver, WA 393. Kelsy Houston 27 F 1:41:44 22 0:22:09 427 4:08 0:44:22 429 2:03 412 0:29:01 351 Portland, OR 394. Alex Zuk 13 M 1:41:45 6 0:17:20 196 6:25 0:50:46 512 1:32 451 0:25:41 186 Salem, OR 395. Keith Ottosen 37 M 1:41:51 45 0:24:54 496 5:38 0:44:56 438 1:45 469 0:24:37 138 Lacey , WA 396. Andrea Lamprecht 35 F 1:41:55 27 0:19:35 327 6:55 0:47:18 481 2:19 452 0:25:48 195 Portland, OR 397. Katy Sanchez 24 F 1:41:59 9 0:18:26 264 4:28 0:45:57 461 2:12 383 0:30:55 405 Sandy, OR 398. Dana Spiess 42 F 1:42:12 21 0:20:39 382 5:04 0:46:09 468 1:40 424 0:28:40 337 Kalama, WA 399. Kristen Booth 37 F 1:42:17 28 0:19:38 329 4:53 0:43:55 416 2:56 390 0:30:55 406 The Dalles, OR 400. Laura Faherty 38 F 1:42:18 29 0:19:40 332 4:53 0:43:54 414 2:55 389 0:30:56 408 The Dalles, OR 401. Stephanie Jernstrom 29 F 1:42:22 23 0:21:26 407 4:31 0:42:30 380 2:58 393 0:30:56 407 Portland, OR 402. Justin Levy 31 M 1:42:23 3 0:27:06 523 3:52 0:41:23 344 2:11 438 0:27:51 302 Portland, OR 403. Lisa Aida 23 F 1:42:27 10 0:16:46 172 8:21 0:43:24 400 3:03 399 0:30:52 402 Independence, OR 404. Stuart Robertson 43 M 1:42:35 31 0:24:26 487 4:39 0:41:03 335 2:28 411 0:29:59 382 Vancouver, WA 405. Anne Thompson 49 F 1:42:48 13 0:17:57 238 5:34 0:42:01 365 3:24 351 0:33:51 465 Portland, OR 406. Michelle Stormont 41 F 1:43:10 22 0:19:05 301 3:53 0:41:04 337 2:28 295 0:36:39 502 Sherwood, OR 407. Kristin Marsh 39 F 1:43:12 30 0:22:05 426 4:10 0:45:57 460 2:24 439 0:28:35 331 Lake Oswego, OR 408. David Bellwood 42 M 1:43:14 32 0:26:41 517 4:32 0:42:30 379 2:29 454 0:27:02 267 Beaverton, OR 409. Shauna Nokleby 36 F 1:43:18 31 0:23:47 475 3:59 0:44:00 419 2:16 432 0:29:15 357 Portland, OR 410. Jenny Howd 46 F 1:43:26 14 0:20:23 373 5:24 0:42:21 374 2:31 377 0:32:47 450 Camas, WA 411. Gabriel Schmidt 16 M 1:43:27 6 0:17:47 228 5:41 0:47:30 485 1:45 413 0:30:43 400 Portland, OR 412. Christi Fig 39 F 1:43:34 32 0:22:37 440 4:00 0:44:22 428 3:39 440 0:28:56 345 Portland, OR 413. David Adams 45 M 1:43:39 35 0:20:12 362 5:21 0:40:19 303 3:00 348 0:34:46 479 Wilsonville, OR 414. Danielle Mackey 37 F 1:43:44 33 0:31:06 539 4:18 0:39:11 250 2:35 467 0:26:33 236 Portland, OR 415. Greg Smith 51 M 1:43:45 12 0:22:43 448 6:49 0:42:20 373 3:34 446 0:28:18 317 Beaverton, OR 416. Larry Sande 49 M 1:43:52 36 0:21:27 408 5:37 0:42:05 366 2:19 394 0:32:24 442 Coeur D Alene, ID 417. Dennis Robeson 61 M 1:43:53 6 0:24:48 494 6:19 0:40:40 320 1:58 428 0:30:07 387 Eugene, OR 418. Darin Carlson 35 M 1:43:56 46 0:22:45 451 5:24 0:46:45 475 1:55 463 0:27:07 272 Tigard, OR 419. Susan DeLong 46 F 1:44:02 15 0:20:19 371 4:48 0:43:05 393 3:19 396 0:32:30 445 Ridgefield, WA 420. Meghan Ellis 15 F 1:44:09 7 0:18:34 277 5:09 0:48:57 501 2:55 447 0:28:34 329 Lake Oswego, OR 421. Vikki Pynenburg 43 F 1:44:16 23 0:20:44 386 6:35 0:46:00 464 2:27 449 0:28:29 326 Ridgefield, WA 422. Justin Janicki 30 M 1:44:34 4 0:24:06 480 4:03 0:43:45 409 2:53 441 0:29:47 374 Portland, OR 423. Karen Kay 28 F 1:44:54 24 0:14:58 74 6:37 0:47:14 478 2:19 384 0:33:46 463 Olympia, WA 424. Maryjane Rose 38 F 1:45:15 34 0:20:49 387 3:50 0:46:31 470 2:22 425 0:31:42 431 Ridgefield, WA 425. Mike Foy 36 M 1:45:17 47 0:30:27 537 7:29 0:38:19 214 2:43 487 0:26:19 223 Vancouver, WA 426. Nadine Taylor 46 F 1:45:17 16 0:21:41 416 5:22 0:42:35 385 2:50 407 0:32:48 451 Vancouver, WA 427. James Marsh 48 M 1:45:18 37 0:22:00 425 6:20 0:43:52 413 2:08 434 0:30:58 409 Vancouver, WA 428. Mariah Fairben 30 F 1:45:27 38 0:21:52 421 4:26 0:49:15 502 1:57 471 0:27:56 308 Portland, OR 429. Stephanie Gribble 34 F 1:46:04 39 0:16:21 144 4:10 0:44:28 430 2:58 329 0:38:07 511 Sherwood, OR 430. Dana Hamilton 29 F 1:46:05 25 0:14:55 72 6:53 0:48:52 500 3:18 430 0:32:07 438 Portland, OR 431. Daniel Bray 22 M 1:46:12 6 0:20:13 363 12:28 0:47:59 493 1:36 506 0:23:56 112 Eugene, OR 432. Malia Sajko 30 F 1:46:19 40 0:23:21 465 4:37 0:47:44 492 2:41 480 0:27:56 309 Portland, OR 433. Cynthia Enlow 45 F 1:46:19 2 0:24:18 484 6:29 0:43:21 398 2:38 462 0:29:33 366 Vancouver, WA 434. Court Jones 72 M 1:47:02 1 0:21:46 417 5:41 0:41:52 363 2:49 404 0:34:53 481 Ellensburg, WA 435. Peter Larson 17 M 1:47:19 7 0:22:37 441 6:23 0:43:45 410 1:26 433 0:33:08 455 Portland, OR 436. Steven Dawson 40 M 1:47:23 11 0:24:23 485 4:20 0:41:52 364 2:19 419 0:34:28 472 Camas, WA 437. Mary Zalman 46 F 1:47:34 17 0:24:05 479 4:55 0:39:00 244 3:30 395 0:36:03 496 Portland, OR 438. Hunter Peterson 12 F 1:47:41 3 0:18:30 269 6:13 0:47:38 488 2:59 445 0:32:20 441 Hood River, OR 439. Jennifer Epstein 39 F 1:47:44 35 0:16:10 133 5:52 0:48:31 497 3:08 427 0:34:03 468 Portland, OR 440. Ryan Murphy 34 M 1:47:45 11 0:20:03 357 5:59 0:39:58 281 3:23 355 0:38:22 513 Rainier, OR 441. Angela Hill 31 F 1:47:45 41 0:17:10 188 4:15 0:48:15 495 3:07 415 0:34:58 482 Veneta, OR 442. Tracy Chosa 44 F 1:47:47 24 0:17:55 236 4:32 0:43:41 408 3:09 353 0:38:30 516 Camas, WA 443. Amy Kelly 37 F 1:47:56 36 0:20:53 390 5:38 0:49:43 504 1:54 476 0:29:47 376 Salem, OR 444. Clifford Nathanielsz 42 M 1:47:57 33 0:21:01 393 7:22 0:45:10 445 2:36 453 0:31:48 432 Beaverton, OR 445. Debra Marsh 53 F 1:48:00 4 0:20:26 375 4:59 0:46:56 477 4:06 457 0:31:32 426 Vancouver, WA 446. Melinda Clark 28 F 1:48:04 26 0:14:42 63 3:40 0:50:48 513 2:50 403 0:36:04 497 Portland, OR 447. Michele DesBrisay 48 F 1:48:13 18 0:19:35 328 4:28 0:46:06 466 3:15 423 0:34:49 480 Portland, OR 448. Melanie Cooke 55 F 1:48:21 2 0:18:28 267 6:08 0:38:28 224 5:41 346 0:39:35 522 Portland, OR 449. Dan Clark 55 M 1:48:22 5 0:23:18 462 7:19 0:43:10 397 4:43 482 0:29:51 377 Salem, OR 450. Karen Locke 37 F 1:48:22 37 0:22:35 439 7:27 0:46:36 473 3:23 492 0:28:20 320 Portland, OR 451. Faith Cathcart 38 F 1:48:37 38 0:21:04 396 6:32 0:46:32 471 2:25 461 0:32:04 437 Portland, OR 452. John Spence 67 M 1:48:39 1 0:24:28 490 5:14 0:43:26 402 3:22 459 0:32:09 439 Salem, OR 453. Tony Fung 34 M 1:48:45 47 0:29:58 536 4:25 0:45:27 448 2:00 499 0:26:55 260 Fairview , OR 454. Michelle Weaver 18 F 1:48:51 1 0:20:18 370 5:46 0:51:12 517 0:31:34 429 Portland, OR 455. Grant Van Hoomissen 12 M 1:48:55 7 0:15:40 113 8:27 0:51:55 519 2:18 478 0:30:35 395 Lake Oswego, OR 456. Francisco Soler 50 M 1:49:00 13 0:18:15 257 6:11 0:50:18 509 2:15 464 0:32:00 435 Hillsboro, OR 457. Allison Parker 32 F 1:49:00 42 0:21:22 404 6:44 0:45:31 449 2:49 456 0:32:33 447 Portland, OR 458. Elizabeth McNally 41 F 1:49:11 25 0:22:10 428 5:55 0:42:37 386 3:43 436 0:34:46 478 Seattle, WA 459. Matilda Mengis 49 F 1:49:21 19 0:19:03 300 6:59 0:45:10 446 3:49 444 0:34:19 469 Portland, OR 460. Kami Parker 34 F 1:49:27 3 0:26:25 513 3:47 0:42:43 389 2:50 448 0:33:42 462 Eugene, OR 461. Vanessa Gregory 36 F 1:49:35 39 0:20:38 381 4:26 0:45:53 458 2:09 421 0:36:28 500 Seattle, WA 462. Nina Sparr 27 F 1:49:36 27 0:17:33 209 6:34 0:47:34 487 3:13 443 0:34:42 475 Portland, OR 463. Sabrina Stein 32 F 1:49:45 8 0:25:16 498 7:01 0:40:14 296 4:47 470 0:32:26 444 Portland, OR 464. Amelie Lambert 29 F 1:49:50 28 0:19:46 342 4:55 0:49:52 506 2:29 465 0:32:48 452 Portland, OR 465. Cathy Carr 25 F 1:49:51 4 0:27:03 521 4:32 0:46:17 469 2:12 493 0:29:47 375 Eugene, OR 466. Robert Hudson 51 M 1:49:58 14 0:26:31 515 5:28 0:41:34 352 4:05 472 0:32:20 440 Camas, WA 467. Suzanne McKenzie 24 F 1:50:02 11 0:22:51 454 4:31 0:47:40 490 3:40 484 0:31:20 419 Beaverton, OR 468. Brent Knowles 25 M 1:50:36 33 0:22:39 444 4:55 0:40:35 313 3:09 387 0:39:17 521 Rexburg, ID 469. Keely Sapp 34 F 1:50:37 43 0:23:10 460 5:43 0:43:25 401 2:31 442 0:35:47 493 Eugene, OR 470. Jason Lohrke 38 M 1:50:37 48 0:23:05 457 6:05 0:47:20 482 3:11 491 0:30:55 404 Gresham, OR 471. Aimee Long 34 F 1:50:59 44 0:22:37 442 6:56 0:42:25 376 2:24 435 0:36:37 501 Clackamas, OR 472. Jeremy Jensen 29 M 1:51:24 12 0:21:34 413 8:03 0:45:49 456 3:33 488 0:32:24 443 Keizer, OR 473. Matt Winkler 42 M 1:51:28 34 0:17:09 187 6:12 0:45:02 440 3:52 405 0:39:13 520 Durham, OR 474. Luka Vitasovic 28 M 1:51:32 34 0:22:13 430 7:22 0:43:09 396 3:40 455 0:35:08 484 Vancouver, WA 475. Shawn Duffy 29 M 1:51:37 13 0:17:59 240 6:12 0:45:57 462 2:18 406 0:39:10 519 Portland, OR 476. Jacqueline Carmona 32 F 1:51:56 45 0:19:54 347 7:02 0:46:43 474 4:28 475 0:33:48 464 Hillsboro, OR 477. Danie Elder 25 F 1:52:13 5 0:25:54 504 6:40 0:45:34 451 2:11 495 0:31:54 434 Portland, OR 478. Nancy Marshall 57 F 1:52:15 3 0:23:36 470 6:31 0:42:40 388 3:45 460 0:35:42 492 Portland, OR 479. Barbara Fisher 36 F 1:52:18 40 0:27:48 532 4:48 0:42:33 383 2:43 473 0:34:25 470 Portland, OR 480. Jennifer Jabson 32 F 1:52:28 46 0:24:40 491 5:33 0:43:51 412 3:07 468 0:35:16 485 Eugene, OR 481. Trina McCartney 38 F 1:52:28 41 0:24:41 492 5:30 0:43:32 404 3:27 466 0:35:18 486 Eugene, OR 482. Dawn DesBrisay 47 F 1:52:44 20 0:25:59 506 4:17 0:45:04 441 2:45 474 0:34:39 474 Portland, OR 483. Robert Clemans 39 M 1:52:44 49 0:20:31 379 3:33 0:52:16 520 1:58 477 0:34:25 471 Washougal, WA 484. Susan Herschell 29 F 1:52:45 29 0:25:57 505 5:44 0:47:16 479 2:16 497 0:31:32 427 Portland, OR 485. Lindsay Matthews 30 F 1:52:56 6 0:27:59 533 4:34 0:45:36 454 2:09 494 0:32:37 448 Portland, OR 486. Jacqueline Curtis 42 F 1:53:11 26 0:26:21 512 4:47 0:48:47 498 3:13 508 0:30:03 384 Silverton, OR 487. Katherine Vaughn 48 F 1:53:46 21 0:26:09 508 6:21 0:45:33 450 4:24 507 0:31:19 418 Vancouver, WA 488. Elisabeth Zeller 36 F 1:54:41 42 0:27:42 531 4:44 0:44:54 436 3:46 496 0:33:35 460 Portland, OR 489. Patty Worger 53 F 1:55:04 7 0:23:46 473 7:04 0:44:12 422 3:33 483 0:36:28 499 Vancouver, WA 490. Brandy Reid 32 F 1:55:05 47 0:23:34 468 4:43 0:50:17 508 3:36 505 0:32:54 454 Portland, OR 491. Jean Crawford 46 F 1:55:24 22 0:24:52 495 4:52 0:46:32 472 2:14 481 0:36:53 504 Boring, OR 492. Matti Potts 48 F 1:55:36 23 0:27:09 524 6:08 0:46:01 465 2:39 502 0:33:39 461 Portland, OR 493. Kristin Sterling 32 F 1:55:43 9 0:20:09 360 4:44 0:44:15 423 3:36 414 0:42:59 529 Portland, OR 494. Janae Pyle 49 F 1:55:52 24 0:27:41 530 5:44 0:45:55 459 2:32 501 0:33:59 467 Portland, OR 495. Stacie Orr 27 F 1:56:47 30 0:25:42 501 5:50 0:44:19 425 3:49 490 0:37:07 507 Sherwood, OR 496. Kristi Bray 23 F 1:56:52 12 0:17:41 220 10:01 0:48:19 496 3:27 489 0:37:23 508 Beaverton, OR 497. Christine Sanders 38 F 1:57:24 43 Portland, OR 498. Pascal Sauton 50 M 1:57:29 12 0:23:20 463 Portland, OR 499. Patrick Wheary 65 M 1:57:56 2 0:20:53 389 12:16 0:44:52 435 6:29 510 0:33:25 457 Portland, OR 500. Jennifer Halleck 36 F 1:58:14 8 0:20:22 372 6:19 0:55:30 529 2:36 513 0:33:26 458 Vancouver, WA 501. Terra Stark 29 F 1:58:55 31 0:23:10 459 5:33 0:45:34 453 4:03 479 0:40:34 523 Camas, WA 502. Sarah Castles 55 F 1:59:07 4 0:23:16 461 8:00 0:47:40 491 3:08 504 0:37:02 506 Portland, OR 503. Allison Blythe 36 F 2:00:02 44 0:23:35 469 6:19 0:48:04 494 3:26 498 0:38:37 517 Portland, OR 504. Kyla King 28 F 2:00:10 32 0:23:37 471 6:58 0:50:32 511 2:16 509 0:36:47 503 Lebanon, OR 505. Nicole King 27 F 2:00:10 33 0:12:42 13 5:20 0:57:51 536 2:56 486 0:41:21 525 Salem, OR 506. Milissa Ormiston 41 F 2:00:18 27 0:27:16 525 7:40 0:44:00 418 2:55 500 0:38:27 515 Camas, WA 507. Toni Edelstein 43 F 2:00:39 28 0:23:31 467 7:32 0:49:38 503 4:17 514 0:35:41 491 Ashland, OR 508. Jennifer Brand 35 F 2:00:51 45 0:31:25 541 4:58 0:45:49 457 3:14 516 0:35:24 488 Portland, OR 509. Lara Fournier 38 F 2:00:54 46 0:22:38 443 7:31 0:53:08 523 2:28 517 0:35:08 483 Portland, OR 510. Carrie Elbon 26 F 2:01:06 34 0:20:01 355 7:50 0:54:51 525 2:01 511 0:36:23 498 Bend, OR 511. Damian Rothermel 32 M 2:01:15 48 0:22:17 432 7:12 0:44:41 432 4:35 485 0:42:30 526 Portland, OR 512. Lisa Price 27 F 2:02:19 35 0:22:43 447 4:28 0:56:51 533 2:26 520 0:35:51 494 Vancouver, WA 513. Maureen Robeson 58 F 2:02:25 5 0:26:11 510 6:44 0:51:25 518 3:20 522 0:34:44 477 Eugene, OR 514. Staci Cladouhos 34 F 2:02:57 48 0:27:25 528 8:53 0:51:02 516 2:53 524 0:32:43 449 La Pine, OR 515. Shana Hildreth 38 F 2:02:57 47 0:23:52 476 8:02 0:54:36 524 2:56 523 0:33:31 459 Tualatin, OR 516. Jim McDonald 69 M 2:03:37 3 0:24:16 483 8:58 0:47:32 486 4:32 515 0:38:18 512 Silverton, OR 517. Christine Hansen 30 F 2:04:54 9 0:25:52 503 5:19 0:51:00 515 4:20 521 0:38:23 514 Portland, OR 518. Josann Boever 50 F 2:06:26 5 0:22:29 438 6:33 0:50:07 507 2:52 503 0:44:24 532 Coeur D' Alene, ID 519. Sarah Hooper 36 F 2:06:58 10 0:25:44 502 7:01 0:50:28 510 2:37 518 0:41:07 524 Vancouver, WA 520. Erin Craig 37 F 2:12:00 48 0:22:39 445 10:50 0:59:05 537 4:00 531 0:35:25 489 Turner, OR 521. Alice Monk 56 F 2:14:10 6 0:26:10 509 7:35 0:59:52 538 3:33 533 0:37:00 505 West Linn, OR 522. Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 2:14:39 7 0:39:39 545 5:37 0:47:27 483 3:57 532 0:37:59 510 Portland, OR 523. Jacob Reiss 65 M 2:15:01 4 0:21:01 394 7:04 0:55:28 528 2:39 519 0:48:49 533 Portland, OR 524. Tai Star 39 M 2:15:14 50 0:26:02 507 5:40 0:56:21 532 3:38 526 0:43:32 531 Beaverton, OR 525. Manuel Balesteri 59 M 2:17:19 6 0:34:00 543 9:25 0:56:11 531 3:00 536 0:34:43 476 Springfield, OR 526. Rachel Timmons 36 F 2:21:24 10 0:31:37 542 7:15 0:55:12 527 4:44 535 0:42:36 527 Beaverton, OR 527. Lynn Hunter 47 F 2:21:24 11 0:31:06 540 7:46 0:55:10 526 4:45 534 0:42:37 528 Portland, OR 528. Anissa Lotfi 39 F 2:22:38 11 0:30:32 538 6:56 0:49:47 505 3:04 525 0:52:19 538 Tigard, OR 529. Jacquie Clemans 39 F 2:24:26 49 0:26:44 519 6:44 0:57:46 534 4:17 528 0:48:55 535 Washougal, WA 530. Lori Schilling 36 F 2:24:26 50 0:26:44 520 6:42 0:57:49 535 4:16 527 0:48:55 534 Vancouver, WA 531. Kimberly Laveine 41 F 2:25:29 29 0:29:36 534 9:38 0:52:49 521 4:03 529 0:49:23 537 Newberg, OR 532. Andrew Laveine 40 M 2:25:29 35 0:29:36 535 9:38 0:52:49 522 4:02 530 0:49:23 536 Newberg, OR 533. Madoc Ying-Wong 33 M 2:26:00 5 0:39:06 544 5:54 0:55:31 530 2:26 537 0:43:03 530 Portland, OR 534. Nick Vasilieff 62 M 2:50:14 6 0:41:35 547 7:52 1:04:08 540 4:10 539 0:52:28 539 Portland, OR 535. Nikole Kolander 37 F 2:50:15 12 0:41:34 546 7:52 1:04:08 539 4:00 538 0:52:41 540 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aberle, Mickey 31 M 1:13:01 7 0:11:28 2 2:30 0:34:25 62 2:28 17 0:22:09 52 Clackamas, OR 2. Acuna, Catalina 27 F 1:26:54 4 0:17:06 184 2:43 0:39:00 243 2:10 167 0:25:55 205 Portland, OR 3. Adams, David 45 M 1:43:39 35 0:20:12 362 5:21 0:40:19 303 3:00 348 0:34:46 479 Wilsonville, OR 4. Adams, Keoni 37 M 1:31:25 6 0:16:14 136 4:13 0:39:41 266 2:51 216 0:28:25 323 Beaverton, OR 5. Agena, Darwin 49 M 1:21:21 11 0:15:15 92 3:03 0:36:14 119 2:01 80 0:24:47 143 Hillsboro, OR 6. Aida, Lisa 23 F 1:42:27 10 0:16:46 172 8:21 0:43:24 400 3:03 399 0:30:52 402 Independence, OR 7. Alaman, Henry 46 M 1:28:46 19 0:19:39 330 3:55 0:36:06 113 2:15 188 0:26:51 257 Philomath, OR 8. Albo, Douglas 45 M 1:36:48 31 0:17:39 217 6:07 0:39:53 277 4:16 327 0:28:53 342 Portland, OR 9. Alley, Clinton 32 M 1:30:35 34 0:19:25 321 5:27 0:37:08 156 2:16 249 0:26:18 221 Newberg, OR 10. Althaus, George 33 M 1:10:03 1 0:15:04 78 1:56 0:30:58 6 1:31 10 0:20:33 20 Portland, OR 11. Baconguis, Diane 32 F 1:35:45 27 0:24:42 493 3:22 0:40:28 307 2:05 376 0:25:08 165 Boise, ID 12. Baker, Jacob 29 M 1:30:57 20 0:19:46 341 4:49 0:40:36 314 2:10 317 0:23:36 96 Portland, OR 13. Balesteri, Manuel 59 M 2:17:19 6 0:34:00 543 9:25 0:56:11 531 3:00 536 0:34:43 476 Springfield, OR 14. Bandukwala, Naveed 38 M 1:30:13 31 0:16:27 149 4:30 0:38:44 235 2:33 195 0:27:58 311 Beaverton, OR 15. Barnwell, Bennett 24 M 1:25:57 5 0:17:23 198 3:52 0:36:10 117 2:10 134 0:26:22 226 Portland, OR 16. Beets, Michael 33 M 1:23:49 21 0:17:46 225 4:51 0:36:00 109 2:06 158 0:23:06 82 Corvallis, OR 17. Bellwood, David 42 M 1:43:14 32 0:26:41 517 4:32 0:42:30 379 2:29 454 0:27:02 267 Beaverton, OR 18. Berchier, Samuel 27 M 1:38:05 30 0:19:44 337 5:20 0:43:49 411 2:05 380 0:27:07 271 Portland, OR 19. Bergeron, Matt 45 M 1:34:08 27 0:19:58 351 3:58 0:38:20 215 2:47 267 0:29:04 354 Battle Ground, WA 20. Berglund, Sean 29 M 1:22:12 9 0:18:17 260 3:19 0:36:05 111 2:10 137 0:22:21 60 Portland, OR 21. Besaw, Melanie 37 F 1:39:30 25 0:21:48 420 3:43 0:43:54 415 2:14 400 0:27:51 303 Happy Valley, OR 22. Bethell, Taylor 24 M 1:18:37 2 0:20:10 361 2:52 0:32:45 26 1:31 91 0:21:18 35 Lake Oswego, OR 23. Beyer, Jan 49 F 1:38:40 10 0:17:37 213 5:18 0:43:03 391 2:43 345 0:29:58 380 Camas, WA 24. Beyer, Kiran 37 F 1:26:44 12 0:13:47 35 3:15 0:40:00 284 3:03 145 0:26:39 244 Portland, OR 25. Bigelow, Wendy 36 F 1:34:27 20 0:20:31 378 4:07 0:41:47 358 2:07 339 0:25:54 203 Vancouver, WA 26. Bigler, Peter 43 M 1:28:02 20 0:17:36 211 5:26 0:37:58 200 1:56 214 0:25:05 161 Vancouver, WA 27. Birley, Robert 45 M 1:35:34 30 0:19:58 352 4:09 0:41:23 346 2:11 322 0:27:52 304 Molalla, OR 28. Bjornstad, Josh 30 M 1:12:43 6 0:15:05 80 3:20 0:31:55 14 1:41 28 0:20:41 26 Portland, OR 29. Blair, Dave 39 M 1:21:53 13 0:17:13 190 3:55 0:37:13 160 1:37 140 0:21:54 43 Vancouver, WA 30. Blanco, Alexandra 32 F 1:41:02 36 0:19:52 345 4:49 0:40:57 332 2:15 324 0:33:09 456 Portland, OR 31. Block, Leslie 29 F 1:36:14 13 0:18:22 262 3:53 0:40:39 319 2:03 260 0:31:17 416 Portland, OR 32. Blythe, Allison 36 F 2:00:02 44 0:23:35 469 6:19 0:48:04 494 3:26 498 0:38:37 517 Portland, OR 33. Boatright, Daniel 30 M 1:17:07 13 0:15:07 82 3:03 0:33:41 39 2:06 44 0:23:10 86 Tigard, OR 34. Boever, Josann 50 F 2:06:26 5 0:22:29 438 6:33 0:50:07 507 2:52 503 0:44:24 532 Coeur D' Alene, ID 35. Bogert, Sarah 17 F 1:19:12 2 0:14:33 61 4:46 0:36:36 137 1:27 94 0:21:49 41 Beaverton, OR 36. Booth, Kristen 37 F 1:42:17 28 0:19:38 329 4:53 0:43:55 416 2:56 390 0:30:55 406 The Dalles, OR 37. Borbon, Daniel 32 M 1:25:58 28 0:18:12 256 4:47 0:37:20 168 1:49 192 0:23:50 107 Wilsonville, OR 38. Borden, Mari 20 F 1:30:35 2 0:16:18 138 6:46 0:37:45 184 2:21 223 0:27:24 284 Portland, OR 39. Bowlsby, ToddM 41 M 1:26:27 17 0:19:46 343 2:51 0:36:04 110 2:24 171 0:25:22 178 Canby, OR 40. Boyd, Patti 38 F 1:26:06 11 0:16:45 169 2:55 0:38:40 233 2:00 149 0:25:45 191 White Salmon, WA 41. Brand, Jennifer 35 F 2:00:51 45 0:31:25 541 4:58 0:45:49 457 3:14 516 0:35:24 488 Portland, OR 42. Branson, Cornelius 61 M 1:26:12 2 0:15:48 120 3:20 0:43:37 406 2:14 264 0:21:13 32 Seaside, OR 43. Bray, Daniel 22 M 1:46:12 6 0:20:13 363 12:28 0:47:59 493 1:36 506 0:23:56 112 Eugene, OR 44. Bray, Kristi 23 F 1:56:52 12 0:17:41 220 10:01 0:48:19 496 3:27 489 0:37:23 508 Beaverton, OR 45. Bray, Leanne 47 F 1:34:01 4 0:17:16 193 4:05 0:40:52 327 2:45 261 0:29:03 353 Wilsonville, OR 46. Bridgnell, Neal 44 M 1:18:12 7 0:16:22 146 3:23 0:35:20 88 1:41 83 0:21:26 36 Oregon City, OR 47. Brodun, Dawn 31 F 1:24:31 6 0:17:04 182 3:46 0:36:34 135 2:00 131 0:25:07 163 Roseburg, OR 48. Bryan, Bekkie 32 F 1:41:21 7 0:18:42 283 4:59 0:45:37 455 2:04 391 0:29:59 383 Corvallis, OR 49. Bryant, Sarah 29 F 1:30:01 3 0:15:52 122 2:48 0:37:56 195 1:56 117 0:31:29 425 Vancouver, WA 50. Bryson, Kindra 33 F 1:36:39 28 0:18:34 276 4:04 0:38:51 239 3:19 258 0:31:50 433 Vancouver, WA 51. Bryson, Sean 34 M 1:12:41 5 0:14:29 56 2:27 0:33:13 33 2:32 35 0:19:59 6 Washougal, WA 52. Buzzo, Robert 56 M 1:21:49 3 0:16:20 139 2:54 0:33:30 35 2:38 60 0:26:26 231 Olympia, WA 53. Cain, Steve 38 M 1:27:39 26 0:19:39 331 3:28 0:41:45 355 2:17 312 0:20:30 18 Portland, OR ***** 54. Cairns, Meredith 33 F 1:26:13 7 0:17:05 183 3:14 0:38:47 236 2:48 187 0:24:18 132 Portland, OR 55. Calder, Mary 36 F 1:24:51 2 0:15:14 91 3:33 0:38:09 206 2:02 123 0:25:52 199 Tualatin, OR 56. Carlson, Darin 35 M 1:43:56 46 0:22:45 451 5:24 0:46:45 475 1:55 463 0:27:07 272 Tigard, OR 57. Carmona, Jacqueline 32 F 1:51:56 45 0:19:54 347 7:02 0:46:43 474 4:28 475 0:33:48 464 Hillsboro, OR 58. Carr, Cathy 25 F 1:49:51 4 0:27:03 521 4:32 0:46:17 469 2:12 493 0:29:47 375 Eugene, OR 59. Cartier, English 42 M 1:30:02 24 0:16:52 176 3:34 0:40:01 286 2:30 215 0:27:04 268 Newcastle, WA 60. Castles, Sarah 55 F 1:59:07 4 0:23:16 461 8:00 0:47:40 491 3:08 504 0:37:02 506 Portland, OR 61. Cathcart, Faith 38 F 1:48:37 38 0:21:04 396 6:32 0:46:32 471 2:25 461 0:32:04 437 Portland, OR 62. Chapin, Brad 39 M 1:40:54 44 0:21:47 419 5:00 0:44:21 427 2:27 426 0:27:19 279 Portland, OR 63. Chapman, Jim 46 M 1:40:26 34 0:21:32 412 5:11 0:42:29 378 3:23 410 0:27:51 301 Washougal, WA 64. Chosa, Tracy 44 F 1:47:47 24 0:17:55 236 4:32 0:43:41 408 3:09 353 0:38:30 516 Camas, WA 65. Ciaverella, Ann 37 F 1:12:06 1 0:13:43 32 2:18 0:32:57 29 1:53 16 0:21:15 34 Happy Valley, OR 66. Ciaverella, David 42 M 1:07:43 1 0:12:46 14 2:38 0:30:03 4 1:52 2 0:20:24 15 Happy Valley, OR 67. Cladouhos, Staci 34 F 2:02:57 48 0:27:25 528 8:53 0:51:02 516 2:53 524 0:32:43 449 La Pine, OR 68. Clark, Dan 55 M 1:48:22 5 0:23:18 462 7:19 0:43:10 397 4:43 482 0:29:51 377 Salem, OR 69. Clark, Melinda 28 F 1:48:04 26 0:14:42 63 3:40 0:50:48 513 2:50 403 0:36:04 497 Portland, OR 70. Clark, Molly 27 F 1:38:31 17 0:14:43 64 3:44 0:43:40 407 3:52 281 0:32:32 446 Medford, OR 71. Clemans, Glen 46 M 1:25:23 15 0:16:55 177 4:53 0:36:06 112 2:40 154 0:24:49 148 Lake Oawego, OR 72. Clemans, Jacquie 39 F 2:24:26 49 0:26:44 519 6:44 0:57:46 534 4:17 528 0:48:55 535 Washougal, WA 73. Clemans, Robert 39 M 1:52:44 49 0:20:31 379 3:33 0:52:16 520 1:58 477 0:34:25 471 Washougal, WA 74. Cofer, Carrie 38 F 1:32:41 17 0:19:59 353 3:43 0:38:25 222 2:13 251 0:28:20 321 Ridgefield, WA 75. Collier, Terrill 53 M 1:36:47 10 0:18:24 263 5:15 0:40:12 294 2:38 294 0:30:17 389 West Linn, OR 76. Collins, Nathan 16 M 1:30:41 4 0:14:35 62 4:00 0:41:31 349 2:06 194 0:28:28 325 Oregon City, OR 77. Collins, Rick 48 M 1:18:35 8 0:15:42 114 3:06 0:34:41 69 1:51 59 0:23:15 87 Salem, OR 78. Condon, John 47 M 1:22:05 12 0:17:55 237 3:49 0:34:01 48 2:32 115 0:23:48 103 Vancouver, WA 79. Conner, Jeff 36 M 1:27:13 24 0:16:04 130 4:59 0:38:00 202 1:20 150 0:26:49 255 Portland, OR 80. Cooke, Melanie 55 F 1:48:21 2 0:18:28 267 6:08 0:38:28 224 5:41 346 0:39:35 522 Portland, OR 81. Cornelius, Joshua 32 M 1:28:36 5 0:18:59 298 3:07 0:34:47 72 2:37 133 0:29:06 356 Beaverton, OR 82. Craig, Erin 37 F 2:12:00 48 0:22:39 445 10:50 0:59:05 537 4:00 531 0:35:25 489 Turner, OR 83. Crawford, Ian 32 M 1:30:07 33 0:18:46 286 3:47 0:38:21 216 2:38 226 0:26:35 241 Portland, OR 84. Crawford, Jean 46 F 1:55:24 22 0:24:52 495 4:52 0:46:32 472 2:14 481 0:36:53 504 Boring, OR 85. Croucher, Denise 44 F 1:23:22 5 0:16:46 170 3:07 0:33:55 46 2:02 70 0:27:32 290 Camas, WA 86. Cullen, Laura 36 F 1:27:58 13 0:14:28 55 3:11 0:40:55 329 2:19 162 0:27:05 269 Portland, OR 87. Currier, Brian 41 M 1:28:50 22 0:18:31 271 3:59 0:38:35 230 1:58 218 0:25:47 192 Portland, OR 88. Curtis, Jacqueline 42 F 1:53:11 26 0:26:21 512 4:47 0:48:47 498 3:13 508 0:30:03 384 Silverton, OR 89. Danner, Rob 30 M 1:24:34 24 0:18:49 291 3:45 0:34:24 61 2:09 127 0:25:26 179 Hillsboro, OR 90. Davis, Annie 28 F 1:12:31 1 0:14:32 60 2:18 0:33:46 42 1:34 29 0:20:20 10 Portland, OR 91. Davis, Donald 48 M 1:18:33 7 0:16:21 142 3:03 0:33:54 44 1:45 54 0:23:29 90 Lake Oswego, OR 92. Davis, Erik 41 M 1:34:42 29 0:16:35 157 3:56 0:41:34 351 3:17 274 0:29:20 360 Salem, OR 93. Davis, Matthew 25 M 1:34:19 22 0:17:40 219 4:15 0:41:27 348 1:56 272 0:29:01 350 Portland, OR 94. Dawson, Steven 40 M 1:47:23 11 0:24:23 485 4:20 0:41:52 364 2:19 419 0:34:28 472 Camas, WA 95. DeGraaf, Heidi 37 F 1:28:44 14 0:19:45 339 3:20 0:36:57 148 3:02 220 0:25:39 185 Sandy, OR 96. DeLong, Mark 48 M 1:28:47 20 0:15:18 93 4:44 0:37:53 188 2:59 163 0:27:53 306 Ridgefied, WA 97. DeLong, Susan 46 F 1:44:02 15 0:20:19 371 4:48 0:43:05 393 3:19 396 0:32:30 445 Ridgefield, WA 98. Dean, Craig 33 M 1:17:07 12 0:14:12 48 4:45 0:35:00 77 1:34 64 0:21:35 39 Portland, OR 99. Dear, Annie 17 F 1:22:15 3 0:18:10 253 4:07 0:37:19 164 2:15 184 0:20:24 14 Olympia, WA 100. Deininger, Jutta 45 F 1:29:44 2 0:18:03 245 4:09 0:40:17 299 1:44 247 0:25:30 181 Portland, OR 101. DesBrisay, Dawn 47 F 1:52:44 20 0:25:59 506 4:17 0:45:04 441 2:45 474 0:34:39 474 Portland, OR 102. DesBrisay, Michele 48 F 1:48:13 18 0:19:35 328 4:28 0:46:06 466 3:15 423 0:34:49 480 Portland, OR 103. Devore, Brian 38 M 1:18:58 1 0:15:45 117 2:56 0:32:18 21 2:11 37 0:25:47 194 Sherwood, OR 104. Dickson, David 28 M 1:24:14 10 0:22:18 433 3:54 0:33:27 34 1:44 174 0:22:51 73 Corvallis, OR 105. Doebler, Gabe 30 M 1:10:55 3 Portland, OR 106. Dow, Emma 14 F 1:24:44 1 0:11:49 8 3:40 0:40:57 333 2:09 118 0:26:09 216 Salem, OR 107. Dow, Roger 46 M 1:14:16 3 0:15:35 108 2:44 0:33:11 32 2:07 41 0:20:38 24 Salem, OR 108. Duffy, Shawn 29 M 1:51:37 13 0:17:59 240 6:12 0:45:57 462 2:18 406 0:39:10 519 Portland, OR 109. Durham, Melissa 32 F 1:35:27 26 0:21:57 422 4:37 0:40:02 287 2:49 356 0:26:02 209 Portland, OR 110. Edelstein, Toni 43 F 2:00:39 28 0:23:31 467 7:32 0:49:38 503 4:17 514 0:35:41 491 Ashland, OR 111. Effmann, Lee 30 F 1:22:42 5 0:15:35 107 3:21 0:36:22 125 1:50 88 0:25:34 182 Portland, OR 112. Elbon, Carrie 26 F 2:01:06 34 0:20:01 355 7:50 0:54:51 525 2:01 511 0:36:23 498 Bend, OR 113. Elder, Danie 25 F 1:52:13 5 0:25:54 504 6:40 0:45:34 451 2:11 495 0:31:54 434 Portland, OR 114. Elliott, Brian 42 M 1:32:17 28 0:26:34 516 2:56 0:35:58 105 1:38 309 0:25:11 168 Sherwood, OR 115. Elliott, Sasha 32 F 1:26:29 8 0:13:48 36 2:34 0:39:10 249 1:59 98 0:28:57 346 Salem, OR 116. Ellis, Bill 48 M 1:39:09 33 0:19:09 307 3:40 0:44:51 434 2:55 375 0:28:33 328 Lake Oswego, OR 117. Ellis, Meghan 15 F 1:44:09 7 0:18:34 277 5:09 0:48:57 501 2:55 447 0:28:34 329 Lake Oswego, OR 118. Emry, Clancy 35 F 1:14:41 2 0:13:54 43 2:03 0:34:32 63 1:47 32 0:22:24 63 Livermore, CA 119. Engbersen, Anika 13 F 1:33:44 2 0:14:10 46 3:44 0:42:39 387 2:01 204 0:31:09 412 Hood River, OR 120. England, Hoccom 39 M 1:30:57 33 0:24:26 488 3:00 0:35:07 81 1:49 252 0:26:35 240 Gresham, OR 121. Enlow, Cynthia 45 F 1:46:19 2 0:24:18 484 6:29 0:43:21 398 2:38 462 0:29:33 366 Vancouver, WA 122. Epstein, Jennifer 39 F 1:47:44 35 0:16:10 133 5:52 0:48:31 497 3:08 427 0:34:03 468 Portland, OR 123. Eriksson, Fredrik 34 M 1:13:11 8 0:16:38 162 2:18 0:32:04 16 1:37 34 0:20:33 19 Beaverton, OR 124. Evankovich, Joseph 44 M 1:13:03 4 0:15:37 109 3:12 0:31:52 12 1:48 33 0:20:34 22 Tumwater, WA 125. Evans, Petra 36 F 1:19:31 5 0:16:06 131 3:24 0:36:21 124 1:44 100 0:21:56 45 Beaverton, OR 126. Faherty, Laura 38 F 1:42:18 29 0:19:40 332 4:53 0:43:54 414 2:55 389 0:30:56 408 The Dalles, OR 127. Fairben, Mariah 30 F 1:45:27 38 0:21:52 421 4:26 0:49:15 502 1:57 471 0:27:56 308 Portland, OR 128. Farci, Andre 45 M 1:30:31 22 0:19:56 349 4:21 0:39:30 261 3:11 308 0:23:32 92 Portland, OR 129. Farley, John 37 M 1:28:46 30 0:18:30 270 5:38 0:39:30 260 2:56 297 0:22:11 53 Portland, OR 130. Farmer, Kevin 30 M 1:19:37 14 0:15:24 94 2:23 0:37:05 153 2:01 84 0:22:44 68 Beaverton, OR 131. Fawcett, Hayden 13 M 1:22:43 1 0:12:53 16 4:07 0:36:39 139 2:40 77 0:26:23 227 Portland, OR 132. Fetters, Ken 41 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 21 2:28 0:33:42 40 1:44 18 0:20:25 16 Portland, OR 133. Fig, Christi 39 F 1:43:34 32 0:22:37 440 4:00 0:44:22 428 3:39 440 0:28:56 345 Portland, OR 134. Finlayson, Christine 40 F 1:32:26 11 0:16:32 154 4:05 0:41:15 340 2:15 243 0:28:19 318 Portland, OR 135. Finn, Lyndsay 36 F 1:36:05 5 0:19:09 305 4:34 0:40:28 308 2:29 300 0:29:25 363 Portland, OR 136. Fisher, Barbara 36 F 1:52:18 40 0:27:48 532 4:48 0:42:33 383 2:43 473 0:34:25 470 Portland, OR 137. Flanagan, Shannon 32 F 1:32:36 21 0:18:37 281 3:17 0:38:24 221 2:09 198 0:30:08 388 Portland, OR 138. Flynn, Laura 17 F 1:37:39 6 0:19:30 324 4:41 0:44:05 420 2:11 371 0:27:12 274 Olympia, WA 139. Foley, Mary 51 F 1:40:19 3 0:18:21 261 6:25 0:41:23 345 3:29 362 0:30:40 399 Tualatin, OR 140. Foster, Donna 42 F 1:27:09 9 0:19:18 316 3:59 0:38:28 225 2:38 253 0:22:45 69 Portland, OR 141. Fournier, Lara 38 F 2:00:54 46 0:22:38 443 7:31 0:53:08 523 2:28 517 0:35:08 483 Portland, OR 142. Foy, Christopher 33 M 1:33:03 40 0:21:29 411 5:26 0:38:38 232 2:20 325 0:25:09 166 Portland, OR 143. Foy, Mike 36 M 1:45:17 47 0:30:27 537 7:29 0:38:19 214 2:43 487 0:26:19 223 Vancouver, WA 144. Francis, Caitlin 24 F 1:34:32 5 0:21:18 401 4:07 0:39:25 257 2:22 313 0:27:20 280 Portland, OR 145. Frank, Trevor 29 M 1:27:34 17 0:20:30 377 3:32 0:36:00 108 1:53 189 0:25:39 184 Portland, OR 146. Frederick, Nancy 49 F 1:38:24 9 0:21:41 415 5:36 0:38:28 223 3:48 360 0:28:51 341 Warrenton, OR 147. Fung, Tony 34 M 1:48:45 47 0:29:58 536 4:25 0:45:27 448 2:00 499 0:26:55 260 Fairview , OR 148. Gaede, Adam 28 M 1:18:56 7 0:18:52 294 2:25 0:34:12 51 1:32 86 0:21:55 44 Portland, OR 149. Geddings, Jeff 41 M 1:26:40 5 0:18:29 268 3:36 0:36:24 129 2:10 157 0:26:01 207 Grants Pass, OR 150. Gennette, Kathy 43 F 1:21:46 4 0:17:50 232 6:04 0:35:14 85 2:30 180 0:20:07 8 Bend, OR 151. Gibbs, Jeff 28 M 1:38:04 29 0:21:58 424 4:48 0:42:25 377 2:23 398 0:26:30 233 Gresham, OR 152. Gilden, Jacob 19 M 1:18:46 2 0:15:14 90 3:24 0:35:22 91 1:48 69 0:22:57 76 Portland, OR 153. Giles, Steve 40 M 1:26:34 4 0:13:58 44 3:05 0:38:23 219 2:31 107 0:28:36 333 Portland, OR 154. Giss, Steven 40 M 1:21:36 9 0:16:28 150 3:20 0:35:24 93 2:07 92 0:24:16 129 North Bend, OR 155. Go, Catherine 44 F 1:24:32 6 0:14:58 73 2:53 0:38:07 204 1:59 106 0:26:34 238 Longview , WA 156. Goldstein, Mitchell 49 M 1:26:23 17 0:15:33 106 4:39 0:36:33 134 2:31 130 0:27:06 270 Portland, OR 157. Goulard, Frank 55 M 1:14:34 2 0:15:32 104 2:14 0:32:11 18 1:53 25 0:22:44 67 Lake Oswego, OR 158. Grant, Annemarie 43 F 1:38:58 17 0:20:13 365 6:14 0:42:52 390 1:55 385 0:27:44 297 Salem, OR 159. Graybeal, Jason 27 M 1:24:37 11 0:18:54 295 2:28 0:37:22 170 2:08 161 0:23:45 100 Pendleton, OR 160. Greene, Josh 27 M 1:28:52 18 0:16:20 140 5:08 0:40:11 292 3:20 265 0:23:52 108 Portland, OR 161. Gregory, Eric 33 M 1:33:06 41 0:14:59 75 4:40 0:42:34 384 2:46 262 0:28:07 315 Seattle, WA 162. Gregory, Vanessa 36 F 1:49:35 39 0:20:38 381 4:26 0:45:53 458 2:09 421 0:36:28 500 Seattle, WA 163. Gribble, Stephanie 34 F 1:46:04 39 0:16:21 144 4:10 0:44:28 430 2:58 329 0:38:07 511 Sherwood, OR 164. Griffith, Gregg 37 M 1:36:08 10 0:13:02 18 2:57 0:50:49 514 2:05 349 0:27:14 276 Rainier, OR 165. Gross, Julie 43 F 1:41:00 20 0:22:49 452 7:09 0:38:24 220 3:11 397 0:29:27 364 Vancouver, WA 166. Grubb, Jeffrey 55 M 1:30:19 4 0:15:31 102 4:21 0:41:01 334 1:55 212 0:27:30 288 Portland, OR 167. Guadarrama, Ricky 27 M 1:35:30 24 0:17:51 234 4:32 0:41:16 341 2:45 291 0:29:05 355 Oregon City, OR 168. Gwilliam, Evan 32 M 1:25:11 26 0:16:37 160 3:55 0:37:47 186 2:07 151 0:24:45 142 Camas, WA 169. Habas, Bryan 30 M 1:22:25 18 0:15:28 98 4:36 0:38:09 205 2:20 153 0:21:52 42 Portland, OR 170. Halleck, Jennifer 36 F 1:58:14 8 0:20:22 372 6:19 0:55:30 529 2:36 513 0:33:26 458 Vancouver, WA 171. Hallowell, Matthew 25 M 1:12:59 5 0:11:46 7 2:11 0:32:13 19 2:02 7 0:24:47 144 Corvallis, OR 172. Hamilton, Dana 29 F 1:46:05 25 0:14:55 72 6:53 0:48:52 500 3:18 430 0:32:07 438 Portland, OR 173. Hansen, Christine 30 F 2:04:54 9 0:25:52 503 5:19 0:51:00 515 4:20 521 0:38:23 514 Portland, OR 174. Hansen, Kirsten 38 F 1:16:07 3 0:12:10 10 2:40 0:35:34 98 1:51 31 0:23:52 109 Springfield, OR 175. Hansen, Martin 18 M 1:20:12 3 0:15:39 112 3:28 0:36:12 118 2:45 111 0:22:08 51 Dianalund, NOne 176. Hanson, Joel 41 M 1:23:47 11 0:15:05 79 2:27 0:36:55 146 1:51 76 0:27:29 286 Longview, WA 177. Harbert, Liz 50 F 1:37:38 2 0:24:23 486 5:22 0:40:33 312 2:36 418 0:24:43 140 Albany, OR 178. Harmon, Taryn 31 F 1:32:46 22 0:16:38 161 3:25 0:40:48 325 2:12 219 0:29:42 371 Kalama, WA 179. Harper, Liz 22 F 1:35:31 7 0:18:05 249 6:01 0:43:09 395 3:00 368 0:25:16 175 Lake Oswego, OR 180. Harrison, Kathleen 32 F 1:40:48 35 0:16:24 147 6:46 0:45:58 463 2:06 386 0:29:33 367 Gresham, OR 181. Harry, David 61 M 1:37:21 4 0:18:46 287 3:58 0:42:18 371 3:19 336 0:28:59 347 Hillsboro, OR 182. Hawkins, Monte 32 M 1:21:33 16 0:15:45 116 3:34 0:34:34 66 2:10 72 0:25:29 180 Bend, OR 183. Hayes, Doug 38 M 1:21:11 12 0:17:38 216 3:45 0:34:51 73 1:49 112 0:23:07 83 Oregon City , OR 184. Hayhurst, Jim 33 M 1:14:27 9 0:13:03 19 2:30 0:34:23 60 1:51 24 0:22:39 65 Portland, OR 185. Hegarty, George 35 M 1:09:09 3 0:11:33 4 2:38 0:32:10 17 1:37 5 0:21:10 31 Bend, OR 186. Henkel, Jennifer 42 F 1:18:38 1 0:14:12 47 2:40 0:35:06 79 2:22 49 0:24:17 130 Portland, OR 187. Hermanson, Wyatt 33 M 1:27:43 30 0:23:21 464 4:06 0:34:22 59 2:25 246 0:23:29 91 Sherwood, OR 188. Herndon, Roger 60 M 1:38:12 5 0:21:58 423 6:09 0:37:57 197 2:37 344 0:29:31 365 Portland, OR 189. Herschell, Susan 29 F 1:52:45 29 0:25:57 505 5:44 0:47:16 479 2:16 497 0:31:32 427 Portland, OR 190. Hershey, Chris 35 M 1:40:38 43 0:27:03 522 6:41 0:36:22 126 3:14 422 0:27:17 277 Beaverton, OR 191. Hiatt, Adam 30 M 1:28:05 31 0:16:31 153 4:09 0:37:45 183 2:53 172 0:26:47 251 Gresham, OR 192. Hickerson, Jess 55 M 1:10:17 1 0:11:00 1 2:22 0:32:37 24 2:05 6 0:22:13 55 Corvallis, OR 193. Hicks, James 42 M 1:27:56 19 0:20:23 374 4:01 0:36:23 127 1:52 205 0:25:17 176 Vancouver, WA 194. Hildreth, Shana 38 F 2:02:57 47 0:23:52 476 8:02 0:54:36 524 2:56 523 0:33:31 459 Tualatin, OR 195. Hill, Angela 31 F 1:47:45 41 0:17:10 188 4:15 0:48:15 495 3:07 415 0:34:58 482 Veneta, OR 196. Hill, Daniel 51 M 1:34:51 9 0:21:47 418 4:28 0:40:05 290 1:38 330 0:26:53 259 Eugene, OR 197. Hill, Travis 27 M 1:36:40 27 0:27:36 529 7:09 0:39:26 258 1:52 450 0:20:37 23 Portland, OR 198. Hoffman, Mark 40 M 1:38:56 10 0:19:49 344 4:16 0:40:18 300 2:30 306 0:32:03 436 Corvallis, OR 199. Holland, Casey 23 M 1:15:57 1 0:13:32 26 2:49 0:34:06 50 1:28 27 0:24:02 117 Tualatin, OR 200. Holland, Wendy 31 F 1:39:27 32 0:21:36 414 5:54 0:40:37 316 2:27 374 0:28:53 343 Portland, OR 201. Holmes, Lisa 41 F 1:19:31 2 0:15:48 119 2:58 0:35:58 106 1:58 81 0:22:48 70 Portland, OR 202. Holmlund, Heidi 38 F 1:31:28 16 0:14:24 51 3:08 0:39:42 269 2:40 139 0:31:33 428 Gresham, OR 203. Holt, Thomas 34 M 1:24:00 23 0:16:38 163 2:49 0:35:33 97 2:01 87 0:26:59 265 Coos Bay, OR 204. Hooper, Brian 25 M 1:41:33 32 0:27:21 527 5:38 0:41:51 361 1:38 458 0:25:04 158 Vancouver, WA 205. Hooper, Sarah 36 F 2:06:58 10 0:25:44 502 7:01 0:50:28 510 2:37 518 0:41:07 524 Vancouver, WA 206. Hough, Jonathan 27 M 1:26:12 13 0:22:11 429 3:47 0:37:27 175 1:55 273 0:20:51 27 Portland, OR 207. Houston, Kelsy 27 F 1:41:44 22 0:22:09 427 4:08 0:44:22 429 2:03 412 0:29:01 351 Portland, OR 208. Houston, Tamara 32 F 1:22:05 4 0:12:47 15 2:55 0:37:20 169 2:28 62 0:26:34 239 Bend, OR 209. Howd, Jenny 46 F 1:43:26 14 0:20:23 373 5:24 0:42:21 374 2:31 377 0:32:47 450 Camas, WA 210. Howe, Sharon 49 F 1:39:20 11 0:19:45 338 5:17 0:39:57 279 3:36 340 0:30:45 401 Portland, OR 211. Hudec, Jessica 24 F 1:22:28 1 0:18:59 297 3:41 0:36:47 145 1:31 166 0:21:29 37 Trout Lake, WA 212. Hudson, Robert 51 M 1:49:58 14 0:26:31 515 5:28 0:41:34 352 4:05 472 0:32:20 440 Camas, WA 213. Hunter, Lynn 47 F 2:21:24 11 0:31:06 540 7:46 0:55:10 526 4:45 534 0:42:37 528 Portland, OR 214. Hurliman, Nicholas 29 M 1:25:22 12 0:17:50 230 3:23 0:38:34 229 1:55 182 0:23:39 98 Scappoose, OR 215. Hyland, Ken 40 M 1:23:09 10 0:19:40 333 4:50 0:35:11 83 3:06 211 0:20:22 12 Colton, OR 216. Isaac, Scott 44 M 1:24:31 12 0:17:27 201 2:41 0:38:49 237 1:58 165 0:23:35 95 Beaverton, OR 217. Jabson, Jennifer 32 F 1:52:28 46 0:24:40 491 5:33 0:43:51 412 3:07 468 0:35:16 485 Eugene, OR 218. Jackson, Mark 27 M 1:16:51 6 0:17:27 202 2:16 0:34:12 52 1:23 57 0:21:32 38 Portland, OR 219. Janicki, Justin 30 M 1:44:34 4 0:24:06 480 4:03 0:43:45 409 2:53 441 0:29:47 374 Portland, OR 220. Jensen, Jeremy 29 M 1:51:24 12 0:21:34 413 8:03 0:45:49 456 3:33 488 0:32:24 443 Keizer, OR 221. Jernstrom, Stephanie 29 F 1:42:22 23 0:21:26 407 4:31 0:42:30 380 2:58 393 0:30:56 407 Portland, OR 222. Johnson, Artie 33 F 1:29:49 17 0:22:25 435 2:31 0:38:37 231 2:50 290 0:23:25 89 Tigard, OR 223. Johnson, Hobie 45 M 1:26:33 18 0:15:12 87 4:30 0:35:20 90 2:31 99 0:29:00 348 Gresham, OR 224. Johnson, Sam 32 M 1:30:40 35 0:19:08 304 4:07 0:42:17 370 1:20 305 0:23:47 102 Corvallis, 0R 225. Johnston, Joshua 26 M 1:09:43 3 0:15:26 96 1:49 0:31:33 9 1:22 13 0:19:32 3 Portland, OR 226. Jokela, Aili 44 F 1:38:55 16 0:21:24 405 3:42 0:39:48 274 2:46 321 0:31:15 415 Portland, OR 227. Jones, Court 72 M 1:47:02 1 0:21:46 417 5:41 0:41:52 363 2:49 404 0:34:53 481 Ellensburg, WA 228. Jones, Erin 17 F 1:18:50 1 0:11:57 9 2:53 0:39:24 256 1:32 68 0:23:03 80 Hood River, OR 229. Josselyn, Jill 55 F 1:39:09 1 0:22:56 455 6:31 0:37:55 194 3:18 378 0:28:28 324 Portland, OR 230. Juurma, Anne 46 F 1:32:37 3 0:14:55 71 5:10 0:40:11 293 2:22 207 0:29:58 381 Salem, OR 231. Kaahanui, Linda 46 F 1:39:23 12 0:19:46 340 5:05 0:41:24 347 2:51 352 0:30:17 390 Portland, OR 232. Kasianchuk, Stasi 24 F 1:33:07 3 0:17:25 200 5:37 0:45:07 443 1:33 363 0:23:24 88 Corvallis, OR 233. Kay, Karen 28 F 1:44:54 24 0:14:58 74 6:37 0:47:14 478 2:19 384 0:33:46 463 Olympia, WA 234. Keidel, Mike 43 M 1:32:05 27 0:19:07 302 5:15 0:39:43 270 2:06 283 0:25:54 202 Newberg, OR 235. Kelly, Amy 37 F 1:47:56 36 0:20:53 390 5:38 0:49:43 504 1:54 476 0:29:47 376 Salem, OR 236. Kemp, Kurt 39 M 1:28:34 27 0:17:50 233 3:53 0:37:26 174 2:14 175 0:27:10 273 Portland, OR 237. Kempthorn, Greg 41 M 1:16:46 5 0:17:30 205 2:57 0:33:44 41 2:00 74 0:20:34 21 Lake Oswego, OR 238. King, Kyla 28 F 2:00:10 32 0:23:37 471 6:58 0:50:32 511 2:16 509 0:36:47 503 Lebanon, OR 239. King, Nicole 27 F 2:00:10 33 0:12:42 13 5:20 0:57:51 536 2:56 486 0:41:21 525 Salem, OR 240. King, Sarah 37 F 1:39:09 24 0:19:35 325 4:20 0:45:18 447 2:08 388 0:27:48 300 Hubbard, OR 241. Kinports, Kevin 24 M 1:22:14 3 0:18:05 250 2:35 0:35:17 86 1:59 104 0:24:18 131 Eugene, OR 242. Kipp, Kristof 27 M 1:25:00 3 0:19:59 354 4:15 0:35:11 84 1:24 160 0:24:10 124 Corvallis, OR 243. Kneipp, Emerson 35 M 1:24:59 21 0:15:08 83 4:08 0:38:10 208 2:36 143 0:24:56 153 Vancouver, WA 244. Knowles, Brent 25 M 1:50:36 33 0:22:39 444 4:55 0:40:35 313 3:09 387 0:39:17 521 Rexburg, ID 245. Kohlbry-Cheetham, Sarah17 F 1:35:50 4 0:20:56 391 4:13 0:44:18 424 1:34 381 0:24:49 147 Olympia, WA 246. Kohls, Katie 27 F 1:29:15 7 0:16:22 145 4:09 0:41:50 360 1:40 241 0:25:14 174 Eugene, OR 247. Kolander, Nikole 37 F 2:50:15 12 0:41:34 546 7:52 1:04:08 539 4:00 538 0:52:41 540 Portland, OR 248. Koontz, Denny 34 F 1:33:08 23 0:17:51 235 4:53 0:39:48 275 2:39 270 0:27:56 310 Portland, OR 249. Koufaty, David 41 M 1:28:40 21 0:16:29 151 3:32 0:40:30 310 1:59 200 0:26:10 217 Portland, OR 250. Kowalsky, Greg 36 M 1:18:11 10 0:11:40 5 3:31 0:33:40 38 3:02 26 0:26:18 222 Portland, OR 251. Kragt, Joey 25 M 1:28:25 4 0:15:48 118 4:46 0:40:36 315 2:26 229 0:24:48 146 Portland, OR 252. Krantz, Melinda 32 F 1:27:18 12 0:17:34 210 2:50 0:38:13 210 1:58 155 0:26:42 248 Portland, OR 253. Kratochvil, Chris 27 M 1:36:04 25 0:19:17 314 4:07 0:42:32 382 2:14 332 0:27:53 305 Hubbard, OR 254. Krause, Jeff 49 M 1:13:02 1 0:14:46 65 2:30 0:32:41 25 1:50 23 0:21:15 33 West Linn, OR 255. Krepel, Chris 35 M 1:34:31 37 0:21:22 403 5:23 0:40:03 288 2:42 358 0:25:01 157 Ridgefield, WA 256. Krug, Emily 27 F 1:38:15 16 0:19:22 320 4:18 0:45:09 444 1:38 372 0:27:47 299 Portland, OR 257. Kuang, Anna 40 F 1:36:58 15 0:21:05 397 4:55 0:40:23 305 1:55 335 0:28:40 338 Portland, OR 258. Kudlicka, Jay 39 M 1:32:16 34 0:17:18 195 3:57 0:40:38 318 2:21 248 0:28:01 313 Vancouver, WA 259. Kukula, Christine 44 F 1:33:08 12 0:23:52 477 3:36 0:37:25 172 1:59 303 0:26:16 220 Vancouver, WA 260. Kwan, Mike 50 M 1:38:05 11 0:17:37 214 5:29 0:40:23 306 3:06 299 0:31:29 424 Camas, WA 261. Ladizinsky, Dan 50 M 1:28:55 6 0:18:06 251 3:34 0:38:19 213 2:08 191 0:26:48 253 Portland, OR ***** 262. Lafrenz, Aj 28 M 1:03:20 1 0:12:29 12 1:40 0:29:48 2 1:25 1 0:17:58 1 Portland, OR 263. Lake, Kiersten 37 F 1:20:39 6 Portland, OR 264. Lambert, Amelie 29 F 1:49:50 28 0:19:46 342 4:55 0:49:52 506 2:29 465 0:32:48 452 Portland, OR 265. Lamprecht, Andrea 35 F 1:41:55 27 0:19:35 327 6:55 0:47:18 481 2:19 452 0:25:48 195 Portland, OR 266. Lantagne, Chris 36 M 1:13:13 5 0:13:52 40 2:38 0:34:16 57 1:25 30 0:21:01 30 Vancouver, WA 267. Larsen, Andrea 28 F 1:39:34 20 0:20:06 358 6:08 0:45:04 442 2:29 429 0:25:47 193 Portland, OR 268. Larson, Andrew 13 M 1:40:03 5 0:27:18 526 3:14 0:41:11 339 2:14 431 0:26:05 212 Portland, OR 269. Larson, Peter 17 M 1:47:19 7 0:22:37 441 6:23 0:43:45 410 1:26 433 0:33:08 455 Portland, OR 270. Larson, Steve 51 M 1:26:34 4 0:15:30 100 3:53 0:39:45 272 2:21 177 0:25:04 159 Portland, OR 271. Laurin, Harmon 49 M 1:23:22 13 0:15:43 115 3:11 0:36:23 128 2:52 113 0:25:12 170 Portland, OR 272. Laveine, Andrew 40 M 2:25:29 35 0:29:36 535 9:38 0:52:49 522 4:02 530 0:49:23 536 Newberg, OR 273. Laveine, Kimberly 41 F 2:25:29 29 0:29:36 534 9:38 0:52:49 521 4:03 529 0:49:23 537 Newberg, OR 274. Layng, Brent 37 M 1:26:16 23 0:11:42 6 4:59 0:41:51 362 2:32 170 0:25:11 167 Vancouver, WA 275. Levesque, Courtney 23 F 1:35:21 6 0:20:58 392 5:01 0:40:56 331 1:36 337 0:26:50 256 Springfield, OR 276. Levy, Justin 31 M 1:42:23 3 0:27:06 523 3:52 0:41:23 344 2:11 438 0:27:51 302 Portland, OR 277. Lindstrom, Violet 25 F 1:33:31 10 0:16:56 178 5:09 0:41:34 353 2:38 286 0:27:13 275 Corvallis, OR 278. Livengood, David 45 M 1:16:58 5 0:13:45 33 2:34 0:35:20 89 1:29 36 0:23:50 106 Milwaukie, OR 279. Locke, Karen 37 F 1:48:22 37 0:22:35 439 7:27 0:46:36 473 3:23 492 0:28:20 320 Portland, OR 280. Loe, Annie 28 F 1:29:10 6 0:20:08 359 4:57 0:35:50 103 3:31 255 0:24:44 141 Eugene, OR 281. Lohrke, Jason 38 M 1:50:37 48 0:23:05 457 6:05 0:47:20 482 3:11 491 0:30:55 404 Gresham, OR 282. Long, Aimee 34 F 1:50:59 44 0:22:37 442 6:56 0:42:25 376 2:24 435 0:36:37 501 Clackamas, OR 283. Long, Bob 39 M 1:38:43 40 0:22:44 449 4:52 0:38:03 203 2:36 334 0:30:27 392 Vancouver, WA 284. Long, Lisa 32 F 1:41:19 37 0:21:10 398 3:25 0:43:56 417 1:53 370 0:30:54 403 Troutdale, OR 285. Long, Steve 31 M 1:28:39 32 0:17:39 218 4:10 0:36:59 151 2:30 173 0:27:21 281 Everett, WA 286. Lotfi, Anissa 39 F 2:22:38 11 0:30:32 538 6:56 0:49:47 505 3:04 525 0:52:19 538 Tigard, OR 287. Lowery, Sean 38 M 1:22:20 14 0:16:35 156 3:28 0:37:11 159 1:55 128 0:23:10 84 Wilsonville, OR 288. Luman, Molly 29 F 1:30:01 1 0:22:26 436 3:19 0:37:37 178 2:50 284 0:23:49 104 Portland, OR 289. Lybeck, Walter 35 M 1:22:47 15 0:13:03 20 3:56 0:37:41 181 2:14 85 0:25:53 201 Portland, OR 290. Lyon, Douglas 46 M 1:31:05 23 0:14:54 70 5:11 0:41:41 354 2:18 242 0:27:00 266 Brightwood, OR 291. Lyon, Seth 39 M 1:18:00 9 0:16:20 141 2:53 0:34:14 54 1:51 58 0:22:41 66 Portland, OR 292. Lyons, Alan 63 M 1:19:53 1 0:14:53 68 3:48 0:32:55 28 2:35 48 0:25:41 187 Portland, OR 293. Mackey, Danielle 37 F 1:43:44 33 0:31:06 539 4:18 0:39:11 250 2:35 467 0:26:33 236 Portland, OR 294. Madigan, Lisa 32 F 1:37:52 30 0:19:14 313 4:10 0:39:58 282 3:06 292 0:31:23 422 Corvallis, OR 295. Malarkey, Ryan 27 M 1:26:28 14 0:18:28 266 3:33 0:39:44 271 1:47 227 0:22:56 75 Vancouver, WA 296. Malkasian, Ian 37 M 1:24:22 19 0:16:39 165 2:52 0:36:35 136 1:51 105 0:26:25 230 Portland, OR 297. Mallon, Dean 47 M 1:33:26 26 0:21:16 400 3:17 0:37:10 158 2:09 236 0:29:34 368 Woodburn, OR 298. Mallon, Michael 16 M 1:29:30 3 0:21:24 406 3:43 0:37:59 201 1:31 257 0:24:52 152 Woodburn, OR 299. Manalac, Mimi 44 F 1:27:20 10 0:15:09 86 4:22 0:37:06 154 2:18 122 0:28:25 322 Portland, OR 300. Mangum, Tyler 18 M 1:32:42 5 0:23:47 474 5:04 0:36:40 140 2:22 326 0:24:48 145 Tigard, OR 301. Mannen, Doug 47 M 1:35:32 29 0:18:08 252 4:38 0:44:34 431 2:16 361 0:25:55 204 North Plains, OR 302. Mannen, Nick 16 M 1:33:01 5 0:13:36 27 4:40 0:45:34 452 2:29 287 0:26:42 247 North Plains, OR 303. Manzano, Alexandra 24 F 1:33:28 4 0:14:54 69 5:02 0:42:09 367 1:38 231 0:29:45 373 Portland, OR 304. Marsh, Debra 53 F 1:48:00 4 0:20:26 375 4:59 0:46:56 477 4:06 457 0:31:32 426 Vancouver, WA 305. Marsh, James 48 M 1:45:18 37 0:22:00 425 6:20 0:43:52 413 2:08 434 0:30:58 409 Vancouver, WA 306. Marsh, Kristin 39 F 1:43:12 30 0:22:05 426 4:10 0:45:57 460 2:24 439 0:28:35 331 Lake Oswego, OR 307. Marshall, Nancy 57 F 1:52:15 3 0:23:36 470 6:31 0:42:40 388 3:45 460 0:35:42 492 Portland, OR 308. Martin, Joanna 43 F 1:34:43 13 0:19:28 323 4:14 0:40:53 328 2:31 310 0:27:36 294 Seattle, WA 309. Martinson, Alan 45 M 1:13:08 2 0:13:40 31 2:25 0:32:15 20 1:56 14 0:22:52 74 Vanc, WA 310. Marx, Ben 30 M 1:34:12 1 0:26:42 518 5:03 0:36:58 150 1:24 365 0:24:04 120 Portland, OR 311. Matson, Stephanie 27 F 1:34:57 12 0:22:59 456 6:14 0:40:44 323 2:54 417 0:22:05 50 Portland, OR 312. Matthews, Lindsay 30 F 1:52:56 6 0:27:59 533 4:34 0:45:36 454 2:09 494 0:32:37 448 Portland, OR 313. McCandless, Linda 41 F 1:25:13 8 0:18:16 259 2:47 0:37:58 198 2:00 169 0:24:11 125 Maple Valley , WA 314. McCarthy, Sean 41 M 1:26:17 16 0:17:32 207 4:42 0:37:53 190 2:38 210 0:23:32 93 Tigard, OR 315. McCartney, Trina 38 F 1:52:28 41 0:24:41 492 5:30 0:43:32 404 3:27 466 0:35:18 486 Eugene, OR 316. McClain, Mitch 18 M 1:18:00 1 0:13:29 25 2:09 0:36:26 132 1:44 43 0:24:11 126 Salem, OR 317. McCormick, Sarah 31 F 1:28:12 14 0:16:33 155 3:34 0:39:10 247 2:51 193 0:26:04 211 Portland, OR 318. McDonald, Jim 69 M 2:03:37 3 0:24:16 483 8:58 0:47:32 486 4:32 515 0:38:18 512 Silverton, OR 319. McGeachy, Scott 31 M 1:24:38 25 Camas, WA 320. McGrath, Heather 33 F 1:39:42 33 0:23:07 458 4:27 0:40:31 311 2:42 379 0:28:54 344 Portland, OR 321. McGrath, Jessamyn 31 F 1:35:07 24 0:16:08 132 4:33 0:40:41 321 2:22 232 0:31:23 423 Portland, OR 322. McKenzie, Erica 33 F 1:15:40 1 0:15:09 85 2:28 0:34:15 55 1:26 38 0:22:22 61 Corvallis, OR 323. McKenzie, Suzanne 24 F 1:50:02 11 0:22:51 454 4:31 0:47:40 490 3:40 484 0:31:20 419 Beaverton, OR 324. McLeod, Tim 43 M 1:26:33 3 0:18:45 284 4:44 0:37:35 177 2:29 228 0:22:59 77 Oregon City, OR 325. McLoughlin, Asa 36 F 1:30:45 15 0:20:35 380 2:59 0:40:06 291 2:08 279 0:24:57 154 Portland , OR 326. McNally, Elizabeth 41 F 1:49:11 25 0:22:10 428 5:55 0:42:37 386 3:43 436 0:34:46 478 Seattle, WA 327. Medvec, John 44 M 1:26:30 18 0:18:04 248 5:28 0:35:32 96 3:23 199 0:24:02 116 Tualatin, OR 328. Meihoff, Garth 43 M 1:29:31 7 0:19:12 311 3:14 0:37:54 191 2:19 206 0:26:52 258 Lake Oswego, OR 329. Melbo, Sven 44 M 1:24:36 13 Portland, OR 330. Mengis, Matilda 49 F 1:49:21 19 0:19:03 300 6:59 0:45:10 446 3:49 444 0:34:19 469 Portland, OR 331. Miller, Bryan 50 M 1:31:42 8 0:22:41 446 3:36 0:36:46 143 2:15 271 0:26:24 228 Aloha, OR 332. Miller, Natalie 28 F 1:28:31 5 0:19:20 318 3:22 0:39:15 253 2:30 256 0:24:04 121 Portland, OR 333. Mitchner, Ted 35 M 1:39:45 42 0:16:41 167 3:45 0:40:49 326 2:27 230 0:36:02 495 Eugene, OR 334. Moan, Steve 46 M 1:32:47 9 0:22:19 434 3:42 0:38:33 228 2:01 298 0:26:11 218 Portland, OR 335. Monk, Alice 56 F 2:14:10 6 0:26:10 509 7:35 0:59:52 538 3:33 533 0:37:00 505 West Linn, OR 336. Morgan, Jason 38 M 1:33:47 36 0:12:23 11 3:57 0:41:17 342 2:16 138 0:33:53 466 Beaverton, OR 337. Morita, Daniel 46 M 1:20:31 9 0:18:01 243 3:19 0:33:54 43 2:13 96 0:23:04 81 Gresham, OR 338. Mork, David 32 M 1:38:03 46 0:25:31 500 0:26:21 225 Camas, WA 339. Morrell, Kate 35 F 1:38:00 23 0:26:20 511 4:27 0:38:22 218 1:23 373 0:27:27 285 Gresham, OR 340. Moses, Nate 33 M 1:16:25 11 0:15:13 89 2:30 0:34:14 53 2:09 46 0:22:18 58 Gresham, OR 341. Mott, Dede 37 F 1:33:38 19 0:18:33 275 4:16 0:40:48 324 2:31 282 0:27:30 289 Vancouver, WA 342. Mulkey, Ryan 28 M 1:36:29 26 0:23:27 466 6:06 0:40:03 289 2:57 409 0:23:56 111 Portland, OR 343. Mullen, Kimberly 32 F 1:27:27 13 0:24:27 489 2:12 0:35:26 95 1:48 237 0:23:34 94 Beaverton, OR 344. Munson, Kristin 29 F 1:38:37 18 0:22:44 450 5:12 0:37:58 199 2:37 338 0:30:05 386 Albuquerque, NM 345. Murillo, Andres 33 M 1:34:58 43 0:18:32 273 4:11 0:42:20 372 2:19 318 0:27:35 292 Portland, OR 346. Murphy, Brian 34 M 1:32:48 39 0:18:15 258 3:52 0:38:09 207 2:04 196 0:30:28 393 Ridgefield, WA 347. Murphy, Douglas 36 M 1:13:56 7 0:15:06 81 2:35 0:31:30 8 1:54 20 0:22:50 72 Beaverton, OR 348. Murphy, Ryan 34 M 1:47:45 11 0:20:03 357 5:59 0:39:58 281 3:23 355 0:38:22 513 Rainier, OR 349. Nash, Jennifer 28 F 1:29:54 8 0:18:01 244 3:55 0:40:15 297 2:52 266 0:24:51 150 Beaverton, OR 350. Nathanielsz, Clifford42 M 1:47:57 33 0:21:01 393 7:22 0:45:10 445 2:36 453 0:31:48 432 Beaverton, OR 351. Navas, Edgar 33 M 1:20:06 15 0:13:48 37 2:17 0:37:20 166 1:51 56 0:24:50 149 Portland, OR 352. Navigato, Matt 39 M 1:33:03 35 0:13:15 24 4:25 0:47:28 484 2:12 316 0:25:42 188 Vancouver, WA 353. Nelsen, Paul 33 M 1:22:31 19 0:18:32 272 3:13 0:33:57 47 2:18 109 0:24:31 136 Portland, OR 354. Newmark, Phyllis 53 F 1:28:31 1 0:18:03 246 3:10 0:36:58 149 2:49 168 0:27:30 287 Portland, OR 355. Nguyen, Mike 28 M 1:19:39 8 0:15:12 88 3:06 0:35:17 87 1:50 61 0:24:13 128 Portland, OR 356. Nichols, Jeremy 29 M 1:37:02 28 0:20:30 376 4:36 0:39:40 265 2:12 307 0:30:04 385 Tigard, OR 357. Nokleby, Shauna 36 F 1:43:18 31 0:23:47 475 3:59 0:44:00 419 2:16 432 0:29:15 357 Portland, OR 358. Nordby, Andrew 44 M 1:41:18 30 0:19:10 308 4:18 0:39:34 263 2:54 280 0:35:21 487 Milwaukie, OR 359. Northam, Ryan 36 M 1:24:42 20 0:14:32 59 4:00 0:37:47 185 2:09 116 0:26:14 219 Hillsboro, OR 360. Obletz, Nick 13 M 1:26:11 3 0:14:23 50 3:04 0:43:27 403 1:27 197 0:23:50 105 Portland, OR 361. Odman, Matt 32 M 1:32:31 38 0:18:35 278 3:42 0:39:29 259 2:08 239 0:28:37 335 Portland, OR 362. O'Halloran, Marylou 49 F 1:29:02 1 0:18:48 290 2:45 0:37:55 193 2:01 176 0:27:33 291 Portland, OR 363. O'Leary, Chris 50 M 1:27:32 5 0:17:38 215 3:50 0:37:08 157 2:19 164 0:26:37 243 Beaverton, OR 364. Olsen, Byron 29 M 1:27:27 15 0:13:47 34 5:19 0:36:07 115 2:30 101 0:29:44 372 Oregon City, OR 365. Ormiston, Milissa 41 F 2:00:18 27 0:27:16 525 7:40 0:44:00 418 2:55 500 0:38:27 515 Camas, WA 366. Orr, Stacie 27 F 1:56:47 30 0:25:42 501 5:50 0:44:19 425 3:49 490 0:37:07 507 Sherwood, OR 367. Orr, Travis 30 M 1:37:33 45 0:19:21 319 4:26 0:40:13 295 2:20 288 0:31:12 413 Sherwood, OR 368. Ottosen, Keith 37 M 1:41:51 45 0:24:54 496 5:38 0:44:56 438 1:45 469 0:24:37 138 Lacey , WA 369. Parker, Allison 32 F 1:49:00 42 0:21:22 404 6:44 0:45:31 449 2:49 456 0:32:33 447 Portland, OR 370. Parker, Kami 34 F 1:49:27 3 0:26:25 513 3:47 0:42:43 389 2:50 448 0:33:42 462 Eugene, OR 371. Parker, Shane 31 M 1:22:07 17 0:15:03 77 3:11 0:39:01 245 2:27 135 0:22:24 62 Battle Ground, WA 372. Patarozzi, Steve 39 M 1:35:18 8 0:23:39 472 5:30 0:37:53 189 2:25 357 0:25:51 198 Portland, OR 373. Perrier, Erica 27 F 1:39:01 19 0:21:20 402 3:31 0:40:55 330 2:12 331 0:31:03 410 Portland, OR 374. Peterson, Brock 38 M 1:25:39 22 0:14:26 52 4:38 0:37:38 180 2:10 121 0:26:47 252 Tumwater, WA 375. Peterson, Eric 42 M 1:21:18 8 0:18:32 274 2:44 0:34:33 64 2:26 114 0:23:03 79 Hood River, OR 376. Peterson, Hunter 12 F 1:47:41 3 0:18:30 269 6:13 0:47:38 488 2:59 445 0:32:20 441 Hood River, OR 377. Petti, Ron 49 M 1:17:19 6 0:16:03 129 2:42 0:32:58 30 2:00 42 0:23:36 97 Portland, OR 378. Phillips, Tracy 33 F 1:18:57 3 0:15:01 76 4:30 0:34:43 70 1:54 73 0:22:49 71 Mcminnville, OR 379. Phipps, Tom 54 M 1:21:14 2 0:12:54 17 3:55 0:36:08 116 2:34 63 0:25:43 190 West Linn, OR 380. Pinkernell, David 49 M 1:26:07 16 0:16:31 152 4:04 0:36:07 114 3:04 136 0:26:21 224 Washougal, WA 381. Plourde, Lee 54 M 1:17:30 1 0:14:48 66 2:32 0:34:20 58 1:46 39 0:24:03 118 Wenatchee, WA 382. Porter, Eric 40 M 1:16:50 6 0:16:14 135 2:08 0:34:39 67 1:31 51 0:22:17 57 Portland, OR 383. Porter, Kim 41 F 1:39:18 19 0:19:13 312 3:36 0:42:21 375 2:47 328 0:31:21 420 Portland, OR 384. Potts, Matti 48 F 1:55:36 23 0:27:09 524 6:08 0:46:01 465 2:39 502 0:33:39 461 Portland, OR 385. Price, Lisa 27 F 2:02:19 35 0:22:43 447 4:28 0:56:51 533 2:26 520 0:35:51 494 Vancouver, WA 386. Pyatt, Jaysun 33 M 1:15:55 10 0:16:39 164 2:59 0:33:54 45 2:43 75 0:19:39 4 Vancouver, WA 387. Pyle, Janae 49 F 1:55:52 24 0:27:41 530 5:44 0:45:55 459 2:32 501 0:33:59 467 Portland, OR 388. Pynenburg, Vikki 43 F 1:44:16 23 0:20:44 386 6:35 0:46:00 464 2:27 449 0:28:29 326 Ridgefield, WA 389. Ramirez, JonPAul 27 M 1:08:53 2 0:15:29 99 1:45 0:30:21 5 1:15 8 0:20:03 7 Kirkland, WA 390. Rathe, Robb 34 M 1:25:57 27 0:17:15 191 2:26 0:37:42 182 1:51 129 0:26:43 250 Portland, OR 391. Reid, Brandy 32 F 1:55:05 47 0:23:34 468 4:43 0:50:17 508 3:36 505 0:32:54 454 Portland, OR 392. Reiss, Jacob 65 M 2:15:01 4 0:21:01 394 7:04 0:55:28 528 2:39 519 0:48:49 533 Portland, OR 393. Reitz, Michele 45 F 1:35:40 5 0:18:03 247 3:16 0:41:09 338 2:43 269 0:30:29 394 Portland, OR 394. Rich, Cathleen 32 F 1:28:17 15 0:18:27 265 4:16 0:36:47 144 2:15 183 0:26:31 235 Portland, OR 395. Rich, Tara 36 F 1:18:57 4 0:13:54 42 4:27 0:36:18 121 1:52 79 0:22:25 64 Mcminnville, OR 396. Richards, Brandon 34 M 1:35:43 9 0:21:27 409 4:09 0:37:54 192 2:53 289 0:29:20 361 Beaverton, OR 397. Richardson, Dan 35 M 1:28:43 28 0:19:26 322 5:36 0:36:41 142 2:09 235 0:24:51 151 The Dalles, OR 398. Richter, Gretchen 33 F 1:26:41 9 0:14:27 53 3:13 0:40:18 302 2:10 146 0:26:33 237 Portland, OR 399. Rimmel, Jasmine 26 F 1:33:32 11 0:18:10 254 5:28 0:41:33 350 1:57 311 0:26:24 229 Portland, OR 400. Robertson, Steve 46 M 1:21:04 10 0:17:58 239 2:40 0:33:06 31 2:19 71 0:25:01 156 Brea, CA 401. Robertson, Stuart 43 M 1:42:35 31 0:24:26 487 4:39 0:41:03 335 2:28 411 0:29:59 382 Vancouver, WA 402. Robeson, Dennis 61 M 1:43:53 6 0:24:48 494 6:19 0:40:40 320 1:58 428 0:30:07 387 Eugene, OR 403. Robeson, Maureen 58 F 2:02:25 5 0:26:11 510 6:44 0:51:25 518 3:20 522 0:34:44 477 Eugene, OR 404. Rockholm, Daniel 38 M 1:13:30 6 0:14:29 57 3:16 0:31:49 11 1:54 21 0:22:01 47 Portland, OR 405. Roe, Tonya 35 F 1:36:38 21 0:21:15 399 3:59 0:39:45 273 2:20 315 0:29:18 358 Portland, OR 406. Rogers, Carla 29 F 1:37:12 15 0:17:59 242 4:39 0:44:54 437 2:41 367 0:26:59 264 Portland, OR 407. Rohrer, Brian 28 M 1:27:31 16 0:17:33 208 5:18 0:38:13 211 1:28 203 0:24:58 155 Vancouver, WA 408. Romano, Jeremiah 24 M 1:22:49 4 0:16:15 137 5:01 0:38:32 226 2:07 186 0:20:54 28 Vancouver, WA ***** 409. Rose, Maryjane 38 F 1:45:15 34 0:20:49 387 3:50 0:46:31 470 2:22 425 0:31:42 431 Ridgefield, WA 410. Roska, Mark 36 M 1:28:44 29 0:19:35 326 3:41 0:39:14 251 1:41 245 0:24:32 137 Wilsonville, OR 411. Rothermel, Damian 32 M 2:01:15 48 0:22:17 432 7:12 0:44:41 432 4:35 485 0:42:30 526 Portland, OR 412. Ryan, Sara 30 F 1:30:26 18 0:16:56 179 3:39 0:39:42 268 2:50 221 0:27:18 278 Portland, OR 413. Sajko, Malia 30 F 1:46:19 40 0:23:21 465 4:37 0:47:44 492 2:41 480 0:27:56 309 Portland, OR 414. Sanchez, Katy 24 F 1:41:59 9 0:18:26 264 4:28 0:45:57 461 2:12 383 0:30:55 405 Sandy, OR 415. Sande, Becky 48 F 1:38:06 7 0:21:28 410 5:32 0:39:39 264 2:52 359 0:28:34 330 Coeur D Alene, ID 416. Sande, Larry 49 M 1:43:52 36 0:21:27 408 5:37 0:42:05 366 2:19 394 0:32:24 442 Coeur D Alene, ID 417. Sanders, Christine 38 F 1:57:24 43 Portland, OR 418. Sapiro, Michael 29 M 1:32:30 21 0:19:44 336 3:50 0:40:41 322 2:36 304 0:25:38 183 Portland, OR 419. Sapp, Keely 34 F 1:50:37 43 0:23:10 460 5:43 0:43:25 401 2:31 442 0:35:47 493 Eugene, OR 420. Sato, HuguesROnin 36 M 1:23:06 17 0:19:00 299 2:34 0:34:41 68 1:39 103 0:25:11 169 Beaverton, OR 421. Sauton, Pascal 50 M 1:57:29 12 0:23:20 463 Portland, OR 422. Schilling, Lori 36 F 2:24:26 50 0:26:44 520 6:42 0:57:49 535 4:16 527 0:48:55 534 Vancouver, WA 423. Schmidt, Gabriel 16 M 1:43:27 6 0:17:47 228 5:41 0:47:30 485 1:45 413 0:30:43 400 Portland, OR 424. Schneider, Mark 33 M 1:26:15 29 0:16:01 126 3:48 0:37:24 171 3:00 147 0:26:02 210 Vancouver, WA 425. Schnitzer, Scott 16 M 1:28:39 2 0:13:52 41 6:32 0:39:31 262 2:36 201 0:26:08 215 Vancouver, WA 426. Scholz, Isabel 28 F 1:37:03 14 0:18:45 285 6:42 0:38:55 241 3:15 320 0:29:25 362 Portland, OR 427. Schultz, Heidi 38 F 1:36:48 22 0:19:41 335 4:04 0:43:33 405 2:48 364 0:26:42 246 Portland, OR 428. Schultz, Rob 37 M 1:23:04 16 0:18:36 279 3:17 0:35:23 92 1:48 126 0:23:59 114 Portland, OR 429. Schulz, Matt 33 M 1:36:38 44 0:18:39 282 4:02 0:39:57 280 2:19 259 0:31:41 430 Portland, OR 430. Schulz, Michelle 32 F 1:30:26 19 0:17:07 185 3:06 0:41:45 356 1:47 233 0:26:41 245 Portland, OR 431. Schumann, Terry 36 M 1:27:21 25 0:19:57 350 4:28 0:36:55 147 2:00 224 0:24:00 115 Portland, OR 432. Seale, Julie 33 F 1:17:02 2 0:16:02 128 2:30 0:34:15 56 1:55 53 0:22:19 59 Vancouver, WA 433. Seely, Jonathan 46 M 1:32:48 25 0:22:50 453 4:37 0:38:22 217 1:53 323 0:25:06 162 Vancouver, WA 434. Seely, Zachary 16 M 1:27:11 1 0:18:47 289 4:29 0:40:30 309 1:22 268 0:22:03 49 Vancouver , WA 435. Selbe, Serge 36 M 1:37:33 39 0:17:44 224 4:23 0:41:48 359 2:33 293 0:31:04 411 Milwaukie, OR 436. Sheppy, Will 27 M 1:34:29 2 0:23:59 478 3:27 0:38:41 234 2:29 341 0:25:53 200 Portland, OR 437. Shigeno, Kiyoshi 48 M 1:37:39 32 0:21:02 395 4:16 0:43:08 394 2:36 382 0:26:37 242 Camas, WA 438. Shum, Crystal 38 F 1:40:35 6 0:17:30 206 3:02 0:39:55 278 2:14 209 0:37:53 509 Lake Oswego, OR 439. Silva, Marcelo 39 M 1:07:31 2 0:11:28 3 2:10 0:32:51 27 1:20 3 0:19:42 5 Beaverton, OR 440. Sinopoli, Francesco 21 M 2:14:39 7 0:39:39 545 5:37 0:47:27 483 3:57 532 0:37:59 510 Portland, OR 441. Siverts, Dirk 42 M 1:30:51 25 0:16:57 181 4:09 0:36:32 133 2:38 148 0:30:35 396 Springfield, OR 442. Skrapits, Christopher35 M 1:17:02 8 0:13:49 38 2:42 0:35:43 100 1:47 45 0:23:01 78 Portland, OR 443. Slinger, Jeff 37 M 1:19:20 11 0:15:32 105 2:33 0:35:59 107 1:35 65 0:23:41 99 Portland, OR 444. Smith, Greg 51 M 1:43:45 12 0:22:43 448 6:49 0:42:20 373 3:34 446 0:28:18 317 Beaverton, OR 445. Smith, Kylee 17 F 1:35:50 5 0:19:09 306 3:30 0:44:41 433 1:33 350 0:26:56 261 Olympia, WA 446. Smith, Ryan 32 M 1:34:50 42 0:20:40 383 5:22 0:39:14 252 3:32 347 0:26:01 208 Sherwood, OR 447. Soler, Francisco 50 M 1:49:00 13 0:18:15 257 6:11 0:50:18 509 2:15 464 0:32:00 435 Hillsboro, OR 448. Sparr, Nina 27 F 1:49:36 27 0:17:33 209 6:34 0:47:34 487 3:13 443 0:34:42 475 Portland, OR 449. Spence, John 67 M 1:48:39 1 0:24:28 490 5:14 0:43:26 402 3:22 459 0:32:09 439 Salem, OR 450. Spiess, Dana 42 F 1:42:12 21 0:20:39 382 5:04 0:46:09 468 1:40 424 0:28:40 337 Kalama, WA 451. Sponhauer, Lisa 41 F 1:19:40 3 0:15:27 97 3:37 0:35:25 94 2:01 78 0:23:10 85 Hood River, OR 452. Squicciarini, Christa34 F 1:33:31 4 0:17:17 194 3:27 0:39:51 276 2:33 222 0:30:22 391 Beaverton, OR 453. Stack, Sean 42 M 1:25:10 14 0:16:47 173 4:26 0:36:19 122 2:29 142 0:25:08 164 Salem, OR 454. Stammer, Heather 33 F 1:31:14 20 0:15:08 84 5:30 0:40:37 317 2:16 225 0:27:42 296 Portland, OR 455. Star, Tai 39 M 2:15:14 50 0:26:02 507 5:40 0:56:21 532 3:38 526 0:43:32 531 Beaverton, OR 456. Stark, Terra 29 F 1:58:55 31 0:23:10 459 5:33 0:45:34 453 4:03 479 0:40:34 523 Camas, WA 457. Statz, Mike 38 M 1:07:16 1 0:13:37 28 2:01 0:31:00 7 1:17 4 0:19:21 2 Livermore, CA 458. Stein, Sabrina 32 F 1:49:45 8 0:25:16 498 7:01 0:40:14 296 4:47 470 0:32:26 444 Portland, OR 459. Stephens, Abigail 23 F 1:36:30 8 0:26:29 514 4:09 0:41:47 357 2:03 437 0:22:02 48 Corvallis, OR 460. Sterling, Kristin 32 F 1:55:43 9 0:20:09 360 4:44 0:44:15 423 3:36 414 0:42:59 529 Portland, OR 461. Stevens, Kurt 45 M 1:16:21 4 0:15:56 124 2:24 0:35:36 99 1:47 67 0:20:38 25 Damascus, OR 462. Stocker, Lee 45 M 1:24:49 14 0:17:37 212 4:08 0:35:02 78 1:55 120 0:26:06 213 Portland, OR 463. Stone, Chris 34 M 1:31:36 36 0:17:46 226 3:41 0:40:18 301 2:15 240 0:27:36 295 Lake Oswego, OR 464. Stormont, Michelle 41 F 1:43:10 22 0:19:05 301 3:53 0:41:04 337 2:28 295 0:36:39 502 Sherwood, OR 465. Sullivan, Scott 39 M 1:39:28 41 0:17:41 221 4:37 0:44:19 426 1:36 333 0:31:14 414 Covington, WA 466. Sunderland, Brian 48 M 1:30:22 21 0:15:25 95 3:24 0:37:49 187 2:22 124 0:31:21 421 Gresham, OR 467. Swanson, Brian 47 M 1:35:04 28 0:17:28 203 4:36 0:40:17 298 3:04 276 0:29:38 369 Eugene, OR 468. Swanson, Nikki 38 F 1:33:01 18 0:19:54 346 2:59 0:40:22 304 2:22 278 0:27:23 282 Eugene, OR 469. Swanson, Tim 32 M 1:10:46 2 0:14:27 54 2:14 0:31:55 13 1:09 12 0:21:00 29 Spokane, WA 470. Talalemotu, Ina 40 M 1:30:23 8 0:19:11 310 3:46 0:36:17 120 2:25 179 0:28:44 339 Portland, OR 471. Tamminga, Ellen 33 F 1:27:11 11 0:20:41 384 3:23 0:37:16 162 1:19 208 0:24:31 135 Como, CO 472. Tanner, Sean 28 M 1:34:57 23 0:17:50 231 5:02 0:38:18 212 3:09 250 0:30:38 398 Olympia, WA 473. Taylor, Alexis 26 F 1:23:06 2 0:17:59 241 2:20 0:35:44 101 1:58 110 0:25:04 160 Medina, WA 474. Taylor, Erin 26 F 1:23:38 1 0:15:52 123 2:47 0:36:26 131 2:03 89 0:26:30 234 Beaverton, OR 475. Taylor, Nadine 46 F 1:45:17 16 0:21:41 416 5:22 0:42:35 385 2:50 407 0:32:48 451 Vancouver, WA 476. Taylor, Scott 29 M 1:30:52 19 0:16:12 134 4:34 0:41:19 343 2:20 254 0:26:27 232 Hillsboro, OR 477. Thompson, Anne 49 F 1:42:48 13 0:17:57 238 5:34 0:42:01 365 3:24 351 0:33:51 465 Portland, OR 478. Thompson, Lynn 49 F 1:37:56 6 0:24:07 482 3:53 0:40:00 283 2:11 366 0:27:45 298 Gresham, OR 479. Timmons, Rachel 36 F 2:21:24 10 0:31:37 542 7:15 0:55:12 527 4:44 535 0:42:36 527 Beaverton, OR 480. Tompkins, RDabney 51 M 1:22:28 3 0:17:42 222 2:45 0:35:09 82 2:21 108 0:24:30 133 Portland, OR 481. Tracey, Anne 42 F 1:24:42 7 0:16:21 143 0:38:56 242 2:28 102 0:26:56 262 Hillsboro, OR 482. Tyler, Lee 50 M 1:29:38 7 0:17:21 197 4:28 0:39:21 255 2:39 234 0:25:49 196 Portland, OR 483. Vaivoda, Ned 61 M 1:34:27 3 0:18:11 255 5:22 0:38:51 238 3:13 277 0:28:49 340 Portland, OR 484. Van Hoomissen, Grant 12 M 1:48:55 7 0:15:40 113 8:27 0:51:55 519 2:18 478 0:30:35 395 Lake Oswego, OR 485. Vanbeckhoven, Adrienne41 F 1:39:01 18 0:18:59 296 4:40 0:43:04 392 2:35 354 0:29:42 370 Lake Oswego, OR 486. Varney, Christopher 38 M 1:10:39 4 0:15:38 111 2:56 0:30:01 3 1:41 15 0:20:23 13 Tigard, OR 487. Vasilieff, Nick 62 M 2:50:14 6 0:41:35 547 7:52 1:04:08 540 4:10 539 0:52:28 539 Portland, OR 488. Vaughn, Katherine 48 F 1:53:46 21 0:26:09 508 6:21 0:45:33 450 4:24 507 0:31:19 418 Vancouver, WA 489. Vaughn, Kristi 49 F 1:38:17 8 0:20:02 356 3:58 0:38:53 240 2:31 275 0:32:52 453 Portland, OR 490. Vaughn, Roger 48 M 1:32:20 24 0:19:17 315 4:58 0:39:10 248 2:47 285 0:26:08 214 Vancouver, WA 491. Vitasovic, Luka 28 M 1:51:32 34 0:22:13 430 7:22 0:43:09 396 3:40 455 0:35:08 484 Vancouver, WA 492. Vogt, Todd 33 M 1:11:51 4 0:13:49 39 3:43 0:32:28 22 1:30 22 0:20:21 11 Portland , OR 493. Vossen, Stephanie 36 F 1:41:06 26 0:20:13 364 3:18 0:47:17 480 1:42 408 0:28:36 332 Kalama, WA 494. Wadsworth, Randy 41 M 1:28:51 23 0:17:47 227 4:29 0:34:54 75 3:21 152 0:28:20 319 Oregon City, OR 495. Ward, Paul 34 M 1:22:52 20 0:15:51 121 4:17 0:37:56 196 2:34 156 0:22:13 56 Warrenton, OR 496. Wathey, Brittany 26 F 1:30:49 9 0:19:40 334 3:40 0:37:14 161 2:21 213 0:27:53 307 Portland, OR 497. Watson, Emily 29 F 1:41:13 21 0:16:40 166 4:47 0:42:17 368 2:57 301 0:34:31 473 Portland, OR 498. Wear, Jeffrey 33 M 1:32:31 37 0:16:37 159 3:48 0:41:04 336 2:24 238 0:28:38 336 Lake Oswego, OR 499. Weaver, Michelle 18 F 1:48:51 1 0:20:18 370 5:46 0:51:12 517 0:31:34 429 Portland, OR 500. Weber, Debbie 31 F 1:35:26 25 0:13:40 30 5:06 0:47:38 489 2:13 343 0:26:48 254 Albany, OR 501. Weed, Emilie 26 F 1:26:12 3 0:18:52 293 3:26 0:37:20 165 2:04 181 0:24:30 134 Portland, OR 502. Weekley, Rhonda 32 F 1:38:36 31 0:15:31 101 4:23 0:45:01 439 2:23 314 0:31:18 417 Portland, OR 503. Werner, Carl 29 M 1:11:30 4 0:14:52 67 2:23 0:32:32 23 1:16 19 0:20:27 17 Portland, OR 504. West, Patrick 31 M 1:23:54 22 0:18:37 280 3:53 0:35:46 102 1:43 141 0:23:54 110 Portland, OR 505. West, Sarah 32 F 1:27:11 10 0:19:08 303 5:35 0:38:12 209 2:04 263 0:22:12 54 Portland, OR 506. Wheary, Patrick 65 M 1:57:56 2 0:20:53 389 12:16 0:44:52 435 6:29 510 0:33:25 457 Portland, OR 507. Whitehead, Monica 41 F 1:36:43 14 0:17:24 199 4:14 0:42:17 369 3:29 319 0:29:19 359 Beaverton, OR 508. Whyte, Erika 31 F 1:29:23 16 0:13:09 22 3:39 0:43:23 399 1:49 190 0:27:23 283 Hillsboro, OR 509. Williams, David 45 M 1:27:02 6 0:16:01 125 4:12 0:37:20 167 2:30 144 0:26:58 263 Vancouver, WA 510. Williams, Gregory 38 M 1:20:20 2 0:16:50 175 3:05 0:33:34 36 1:38 55 0:25:12 172 Tualatin, OR 511. Williams, Jeffrey 13 M 1:36:53 4 0:20:15 366 7:00 0:44:07 421 1:44 420 0:23:47 101 Tualatin, OR 512. Williams, Michael 14 M 1:25:04 2 0:19:55 348 4:11 0:37:34 176 1:23 217 0:22:01 46 Tualatin, OR 513. Williams, Patrick 43 M 1:23:10 1 0:17:29 204 3:09 0:34:44 71 2:05 97 0:25:42 189 Gresham, OR 514. Williams, Scott 29 M 1:40:57 31 0:25:00 497 5:19 0:39:20 254 3:09 416 0:28:08 316 Tualatin, OR 515. Wilson, Nick 18 M 1:30:52 4 0:17:47 229 4:14 0:40:00 285 2:07 244 0:26:43 249 Vancouver, WA 516. Winestorfer, Jennifer31 F 1:39:54 34 0:24:07 481 6:31 0:37:37 179 3:38 402 0:28:01 312 Mukilteo, WA 517. Winkler, Matt 42 M 1:51:28 34 0:17:09 187 6:12 0:45:02 440 3:52 405 0:39:13 520 Durham, OR 518. Woodhouse, Dustin 39 M 1:31:32 7 0:16:42 168 5:08 0:37:07 155 2:39 178 0:29:56 379 Aloha, OR 519. Worger, Patty 53 F 1:55:04 7 0:23:46 473 7:04 0:44:12 422 3:33 483 0:36:28 499 Vancouver, WA 520. Wourms, Lisa 39 F 1:24:43 10 0:16:36 158 3:23 0:37:18 163 2:07 132 0:25:19 177 Camas, WA 521. Wright, Jill 30 F 1:37:37 29 0:20:18 368 4:14 0:42:30 381 1:33 342 0:29:01 349 Shelton, WA 522. Yamamoto, Jason 35 M 1:23:09 18 0:18:51 292 3:17 0:34:52 74 2:03 125 0:24:06 122 Portland, OR 523. Ying-Wong, Madoc 33 M 2:26:00 5 0:39:06 544 5:54 0:55:31 530 2:26 537 0:43:03 530 Portland, OR 524. Young, Clint 37 M 1:35:12 38 0:20:18 369 4:58 0:38:32 227 2:47 296 0:28:37 334 West Linn, OR 525. Young, Doug 40 M 1:25:24 15 0:16:49 174 3:40 0:34:34 65 2:14 90 0:28:07 314 Vancouver, WA 526. Zagarino, Greta 37 F 1:22:31 8 0:17:12 189 2:24 0:39:42 267 1:26 159 0:21:47 40 Hood River, CA ***** 527. Zak, Hope 35 F 1:22:32 9 0:14:19 49 3:32 0:37:02 152 1:49 82 0:25:49 197 Beaverton, OR 528. Zalman, Mary 46 F 1:47:34 17 0:24:05 479 4:55 0:39:00 244 3:30 395 0:36:03 496 Portland, OR 529. Zatarian, Marc 50 M 1:23:23 2 0:15:38 110 2:23 0:33:35 37 1:51 40 0:29:55 378 Tigard, OR 530. Zelazek, Dan 41 M 1:31:58 26 0:20:42 385 4:48 0:39:02 246 2:12 302 0:25:13 173 Fairview, OR 531. Zeller, Elisabeth 36 F 1:54:41 42 0:27:42 531 4:44 0:44:54 436 3:46 496 0:33:35 460 Portland, OR 532. Zich, Lisa 37 F 1:22:04 7 0:16:46 171 3:31 0:35:07 80 2:01 95 0:24:39 139 Portland, OR 533. Zuk, Alex 13 M 1:41:45 6 0:17:20 196 6:25 0:50:46 512 1:32 451 0:25:41 186 Salem, OR 534. Zuk, Tim 40 M 1:09:50 2 0:14:01 45 2:30 0:31:39 10 1:20 9 0:20:20 9 Salem, OR 535. Zurbano, Mark 37 M 1:30:52 32 0:18:47 288 4:09 0:35:50 104 3:05 185 0:29:01 352 Portland, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Hayden Fawcett 292 13 M 1:22:43 1 0:12:53 16 4:07 0:36:39 139 2:40 77 0:26:23 227 Portland, OR 2. Michael Williams 382 14 M 1:25:04 2 0:19:55 348 4:11 0:37:34 176 1:23 217 0:22:01 46 Tualatin, OR 3. Nick Obletz 543 13 M 1:26:11 3 0:14:23 50 3:04 0:43:27 403 1:27 197 0:23:50 105 Portland, OR 4. Jeffrey Williams 383 13 M 1:36:53 4 0:20:15 366 7:00 0:44:07 421 1:44 420 0:23:47 101 Tualatin, OR 5. Andrew Larson 639 13 M 1:40:03 5 0:27:18 526 3:14 0:41:11 339 2:14 431 0:26:05 212 Portland, OR 6. Alex Zuk 188 13 M 1:41:45 6 0:17:20 196 6:25 0:50:46 512 1:32 451 0:25:41 186 Salem, OR 7. Grant Van Hoomissen 342 12 M 1:48:55 7 0:15:40 113 8:27 0:51:55 519 2:18 478 0:30:35 395 Lake Oswego, OR FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Emma Dow 346 14 F 1:24:44 1 0:11:49 8 3:40 0:40:57 333 2:09 118 0:26:09 216 Salem, OR 2. Anika Engbersen 294 13 F 1:33:44 2 0:14:10 46 3:44 0:42:39 387 2:01 204 0:31:09 412 Hood River, OR 3. Hunter Peterson 386 12 F 1:47:41 3 0:18:30 269 6:13 0:47:38 488 2:59 445 0:32:20 441 Hood River, OR MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Zachary Seely 254 16 M 1:27:11 1 0:18:47 289 4:29 0:40:30 309 1:22 268 0:22:03 49 Vancouver , WA 2. Scott Schnitzer 463 16 M 1:28:39 2 0:13:52 41 6:32 0:39:31 262 2:36 201 0:26:08 215 Vancouver, WA 3. Michael Mallon 53 16 M 1:29:30 3 0:21:24 406 3:43 0:37:59 201 1:31 257 0:24:52 152 Woodburn, OR 4. Nathan Collins 581 16 M 1:30:41 4 0:14:35 62 4:00 0:41:31 349 2:06 194 0:28:28 325 Oregon City, OR 5. Nick Mannen 560 16 M 1:33:01 5 0:13:36 27 4:40 0:45:34 452 2:29 287 0:26:42 247 North Plains, OR 6. Gabriel Schmidt 224 16 M 1:43:27 6 0:17:47 228 5:41 0:47:30 485 1:45 413 0:30:43 400 Portland, OR 7. Peter Larson 638 17 M 1:47:19 7 0:22:37 441 6:23 0:43:45 410 1:26 433 0:33:08 455 Portland, OR FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erin Jones 12 17 F 1:18:50 1 0:11:57 9 2:53 0:39:24 256 1:32 68 0:23:03 80 Hood River, OR 2. Sarah Bogert 464 17 F 1:19:12 2 0:14:33 61 4:46 0:36:36 137 1:27 94 0:21:49 41 Beaverton, OR 3. Annie Dear 121 17 F 1:22:15 3 0:18:10 253 4:07 0:37:19 164 2:15 184 0:20:24 14 Olympia, WA 4. Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham 646 17 F 1:35:50 4 0:20:56 391 4:13 0:44:18 424 1:34 381 0:24:49 147 Olympia, WA 5. Kylee Smith 119 17 F 1:35:50 5 0:19:09 306 3:30 0:44:41 433 1:33 350 0:26:56 261 Olympia, WA 6. Laura Flynn 339 17 F 1:37:39 6 0:19:30 324 4:41 0:44:05 420 2:11 371 0:27:12 274 Olympia, WA 7. Meghan Ellis 499 15 F 1:44:09 7 0:18:34 277 5:09 0:48:57 501 2:55 447 0:28:34 329 Lake Oswego, OR MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mitch McClain 287 18 M 1:18:00 1 0:13:29 25 2:09 0:36:26 132 1:44 43 0:24:11 126 Salem, OR 2. Jacob Gilden 223 19 M 1:18:46 2 0:15:14 90 3:24 0:35:22 91 1:48 69 0:22:57 76 Portland, OR 3. Martin Hansen 324 18 M 1:20:12 3 0:15:39 112 3:28 0:36:12 118 2:45 111 0:22:08 51 Dianalund, NOne 4. Nick Wilson 461 18 M 1:30:52 4 0:17:47 229 4:14 0:40:00 285 2:07 244 0:26:43 249 Vancouver, WA 5. Tyler Mangum 217 18 M 1:32:42 5 0:23:47 474 5:04 0:36:40 140 2:22 326 0:24:48 145 Tigard, OR FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Weaver 120 18 F 1:48:51 1 0:20:18 370 5:46 0:51:12 517 0:31:34 429 Portland, OR MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Casey Holland 558 23 M 1:15:57 1 0:13:32 26 2:49 0:34:06 50 1:28 27 0:24:02 117 Tualatin, OR 2. Taylor Bethell 496 24 M 1:18:37 2 0:20:10 361 2:52 0:32:45 26 1:31 91 0:21:18 35 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Kevin Kinports 288 24 M 1:22:14 3 0:18:05 250 2:35 0:35:17 86 1:59 104 0:24:18 131 Eugene, OR 4. Jeremiah Romano 575 24 M 1:22:49 4 0:16:15 137 5:01 0:38:32 226 2:07 186 0:20:54 28 Vancouver, WA ***** 5. Bennett Barnwell 297 24 M 1:25:57 5 0:17:23 198 3:52 0:36:10 117 2:10 134 0:26:22 226 Portland, OR 6. Daniel Bray 112 22 M 1:46:12 6 0:20:13 363 12:28 0:47:59 493 1:36 506 0:23:56 112 Eugene, OR 7. Francesco Sinopoli 459 21 M 2:14:39 7 0:39:39 545 5:37 0:47:27 483 3:57 532 0:37:59 510 Portland, OR FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jessica Hudec 434 24 F 1:22:28 1 0:18:59 297 3:41 0:36:47 145 1:31 166 0:21:29 37 Trout Lake, WA 2. Mari Borden 44 20 F 1:30:35 2 0:16:18 138 6:46 0:37:45 184 2:21 223 0:27:24 284 Portland, OR 3. Stasi Kasianchuk 257 24 F 1:33:07 3 0:17:25 200 5:37 0:45:07 443 1:33 363 0:23:24 88 Corvallis, OR 4. Alexandra Manzano 566 24 F 1:33:28 4 0:14:54 69 5:02 0:42:09 367 1:38 231 0:29:45 373 Portland, OR 5. Caitlin Francis 301 24 F 1:34:32 5 0:21:18 401 4:07 0:39:25 257 2:22 313 0:27:20 280 Portland, OR 6. Courtney Levesque 544 23 F 1:35:21 6 0:20:58 392 5:01 0:40:56 331 1:36 337 0:26:50 256 Springfield, OR 7. Liz Harper 471 22 F 1:35:31 7 0:18:05 249 6:01 0:43:09 395 3:00 368 0:25:16 175 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Abigail Stephens 138 23 F 1:36:30 8 0:26:29 514 4:09 0:41:47 357 2:03 437 0:22:02 48 Corvallis, OR 9. Katy Sanchez 129 24 F 1:41:59 9 0:18:26 264 4:28 0:45:57 461 2:12 383 0:30:55 405 Sandy, OR 10. Lisa Aida 565 23 F 1:42:27 10 0:16:46 172 8:21 0:43:24 400 3:03 399 0:30:52 402 Independence, OR 11. Suzanne McKenzie 304 24 F 1:50:02 11 0:22:51 454 4:31 0:47:40 490 3:40 484 0:31:20 419 Beaverton, OR 12. Kristi Bray 124 23 F 1:56:52 12 0:17:41 220 10:01 0:48:19 496 3:27 489 0:37:23 508 Beaverton, OR MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aj Lafrenz 7 28 M 1:03:20 1 0:12:29 12 1:40 0:29:48 2 1:25 1 0:17:58 1 Portland, OR 2. JonPAul Ramirez 479 27 M 1:08:53 2 0:15:29 99 1:45 0:30:21 5 1:15 8 0:20:03 7 Kirkland, WA 3. Joshua Johnston 1 26 M 1:09:43 3 0:15:26 96 1:49 0:31:33 9 1:22 13 0:19:32 3 Portland, OR 4. Carl Werner 469 29 M 1:11:30 4 0:14:52 67 2:23 0:32:32 23 1:16 19 0:20:27 17 Portland, OR 5. Matthew Hallowell 494 25 M 1:12:59 5 0:11:46 7 2:11 0:32:13 19 2:02 7 0:24:47 144 Corvallis, OR 6. Mark Jackson 591 27 M 1:16:51 6 0:17:27 202 2:16 0:34:12 52 1:23 57 0:21:32 38 Portland, OR 7. Adam Gaede 260 28 M 1:18:56 7 0:18:52 294 2:25 0:34:12 51 1:32 86 0:21:55 44 Portland, OR 8. Mike Nguyen 165 28 M 1:19:39 8 0:15:12 88 3:06 0:35:17 87 1:50 61 0:24:13 128 Portland, OR 9. Sean Berglund 340 29 M 1:22:12 9 0:18:17 260 3:19 0:36:05 111 2:10 137 0:22:21 60 Portland, OR 10. David Dickson 349 28 M 1:24:14 10 0:22:18 433 3:54 0:33:27 34 1:44 174 0:22:51 73 Corvallis, OR 11. Jason Graybeal 357 27 M 1:24:37 11 0:18:54 295 2:28 0:37:22 170 2:08 161 0:23:45 100 Pendleton, OR 12. Nicholas Hurliman 417 29 M 1:25:22 12 0:17:50 230 3:23 0:38:34 229 1:55 182 0:23:39 98 Scappoose, OR 13. Jonathan Hough 269 27 M 1:26:12 13 0:22:11 429 3:47 0:37:27 175 1:55 273 0:20:51 27 Portland, OR 14. Ryan Malarkey 256 27 M 1:26:28 14 0:18:28 266 3:33 0:39:44 271 1:47 227 0:22:56 75 Vancouver, WA 15. Byron Olsen 110 29 M 1:27:27 15 0:13:47 34 5:19 0:36:07 115 2:30 101 0:29:44 372 Oregon City, OR 16. Brian Rohrer 567 28 M 1:27:31 16 0:17:33 208 5:18 0:38:13 211 1:28 203 0:24:58 155 Vancouver, WA 17. Trevor Frank 90 29 M 1:27:34 17 0:20:30 377 3:32 0:36:00 108 1:53 189 0:25:39 184 Portland, OR 18. Josh Greene 556 27 M 1:28:52 18 0:16:20 140 5:08 0:40:11 292 3:20 265 0:23:52 108 Portland, OR 19. Scott Taylor 312 29 M 1:30:52 19 0:16:12 134 4:34 0:41:19 343 2:20 254 0:26:27 232 Hillsboro, OR 20. Jacob Baker 473 29 M 1:30:57 20 0:19:46 341 4:49 0:40:36 314 2:10 317 0:23:36 96 Portland, OR 21. Michael Sapiro 199 29 M 1:32:30 21 0:19:44 336 3:50 0:40:41 322 2:36 304 0:25:38 183 Portland, OR 22. Matthew Davis 533 25 M 1:34:19 22 0:17:40 219 4:15 0:41:27 348 1:56 272 0:29:01 350 Portland, OR 23. Sean Tanner 278 28 M 1:34:57 23 0:17:50 231 5:02 0:38:18 212 3:09 250 0:30:38 398 Olympia, WA 24. Ricky Guadarrama 320 27 M 1:35:30 24 0:17:51 234 4:32 0:41:16 341 2:45 291 0:29:05 355 Oregon City, OR 25. Chris Kratochvil 243 27 M 1:36:04 25 0:19:17 314 4:07 0:42:32 382 2:14 332 0:27:53 305 Hubbard, OR 26. Ryan Mulkey 509 28 M 1:36:29 26 0:23:27 466 6:06 0:40:03 289 2:57 409 0:23:56 111 Portland, OR 27. Travis Hill 372 27 M 1:36:40 27 0:27:36 529 7:09 0:39:26 258 1:52 450 0:20:37 23 Portland, OR 28. Jeremy Nichols 497 29 M 1:37:02 28 0:20:30 376 4:36 0:39:40 265 2:12 307 0:30:04 385 Tigard, OR 29. Jeff Gibbs 245 28 M 1:38:04 29 0:21:58 424 4:48 0:42:25 377 2:23 398 0:26:30 233 Gresham, OR 30. Samuel Berchier 491 27 M 1:38:05 30 0:19:44 337 5:20 0:43:49 411 2:05 380 0:27:07 271 Portland, OR 31. Scott Williams 180 29 M 1:40:57 31 0:25:00 497 5:19 0:39:20 254 3:09 416 0:28:08 316 Tualatin, OR 32. Brian Hooper 104 25 M 1:41:33 32 0:27:21 527 5:38 0:41:51 361 1:38 458 0:25:04 158 Vancouver, WA 33. Brent Knowles 267 25 M 1:50:36 33 0:22:39 444 4:55 0:40:35 313 3:09 387 0:39:17 521 Rexburg, ID 34. Luka Vitasovic 484 28 M 1:51:32 34 0:22:13 430 7:22 0:43:09 396 3:40 455 0:35:08 484 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Annie Davis 2 28 F 1:12:31 1 0:14:32 60 2:18 0:33:46 42 1:34 29 0:20:20 10 Portland, OR 2. Alexis Taylor 47 26 F 1:23:06 2 0:17:59 241 2:20 0:35:44 101 1:58 110 0:25:04 160 Medina, WA 3. Emilie Weed 482 26 F 1:26:12 3 0:18:52 293 3:26 0:37:20 165 2:04 181 0:24:30 134 Portland, OR 4. Catalina Acuna 32 27 F 1:26:54 4 0:17:06 184 2:43 0:39:00 243 2:10 167 0:25:55 205 Portland, OR 5. Natalie Miller 289 28 F 1:28:31 5 0:19:20 318 3:22 0:39:15 253 2:30 256 0:24:04 121 Portland, OR 6. Annie Loe 452 28 F 1:29:10 6 0:20:08 359 4:57 0:35:50 103 3:31 255 0:24:44 141 Eugene, OR 7. Katie Kohls 406 27 F 1:29:15 7 0:16:22 145 4:09 0:41:50 360 1:40 241 0:25:14 174 Eugene, OR 8. Jennifer Nash 336 28 F 1:29:54 8 0:18:01 244 3:55 0:40:15 297 2:52 266 0:24:51 150 Beaverton, OR 9. Brittany Wathey 85 26 F 1:30:49 9 0:19:40 334 3:40 0:37:14 161 2:21 213 0:27:53 307 Portland, OR 10. Violet Lindstrom 264 25 F 1:33:31 10 0:16:56 178 5:09 0:41:34 353 2:38 286 0:27:13 275 Corvallis, OR 11. Jasmine Rimmel 643 26 F 1:33:32 11 0:18:10 254 5:28 0:41:33 350 1:57 311 0:26:24 229 Portland, OR 12. Stephanie Matson 450 27 F 1:34:57 12 0:22:59 456 6:14 0:40:44 323 2:54 417 0:22:05 50 Portland, OR 13. Leslie Block 226 29 F 1:36:14 13 0:18:22 262 3:53 0:40:39 319 2:03 260 0:31:17 416 Portland, OR 14. Isabel Scholz 246 28 F 1:37:03 14 0:18:45 285 6:42 0:38:55 241 3:15 320 0:29:25 362 Portland, OR 15. Carla Rogers 208 29 F 1:37:12 15 0:17:59 242 4:39 0:44:54 437 2:41 367 0:26:59 264 Portland, OR 16. Emily Krug 524 27 F 1:38:15 16 0:19:22 320 4:18 0:45:09 444 1:38 372 0:27:47 299 Portland, OR 17. Molly Clark 589 27 F 1:38:31 17 0:14:43 64 3:44 0:43:40 407 3:52 281 0:32:32 446 Medford, OR 18. Kristin Munson 420 29 F 1:38:37 18 0:22:44 450 5:12 0:37:58 199 2:37 338 0:30:05 386 Albuquerque, NM 19. Erica Perrier 369 27 F 1:39:01 19 0:21:20 402 3:31 0:40:55 330 2:12 331 0:31:03 410 Portland, OR 20. Andrea Larsen 280 28 F 1:39:34 20 0:20:06 358 6:08 0:45:04 442 2:29 429 0:25:47 193 Portland, OR 21. Emily Watson 144 29 F 1:41:13 21 0:16:40 166 4:47 0:42:17 368 2:57 301 0:34:31 473 Portland, OR 22. Kelsy Houston 503 27 F 1:41:44 22 0:22:09 427 4:08 0:44:22 429 2:03 412 0:29:01 351 Portland, OR 23. Stephanie Jernstrom 228 29 F 1:42:22 23 0:21:26 407 4:31 0:42:30 380 2:58 393 0:30:56 407 Portland, OR 24. Karen Kay 45 28 F 1:44:54 24 0:14:58 74 6:37 0:47:14 478 2:19 384 0:33:46 463 Olympia, WA 25. Dana Hamilton 577 29 F 1:46:05 25 0:14:55 72 6:53 0:48:52 500 3:18 430 0:32:07 438 Portland, OR 26. Melinda Clark 590 28 F 1:48:04 26 0:14:42 63 3:40 0:50:48 513 2:50 403 0:36:04 497 Portland, OR 27. Nina Sparr 373 27 F 1:49:36 27 0:17:33 209 6:34 0:47:34 487 3:13 443 0:34:42 475 Portland, OR 28. Amelie Lambert 432 29 F 1:49:50 28 0:19:46 342 4:55 0:49:52 506 2:29 465 0:32:48 452 Portland, OR 29. Susan Herschell 37 29 F 1:52:45 29 0:25:57 505 5:44 0:47:16 479 2:16 497 0:31:32 427 Portland, OR 30. Stacie Orr 40 27 F 1:56:47 30 0:25:42 501 5:50 0:44:19 425 3:49 490 0:37:07 507 Sherwood, OR 31. Terra Stark 376 29 F 1:58:55 31 0:23:10 459 5:33 0:45:34 453 4:03 479 0:40:34 523 Camas, WA 32. Kyla King 440 28 F 2:00:10 32 0:23:37 471 6:58 0:50:32 511 2:16 509 0:36:47 503 Lebanon, OR 33. Nicole King 211 27 F 2:00:10 33 0:12:42 13 5:20 0:57:51 536 2:56 486 0:41:21 525 Salem, OR 34. Carrie Elbon 388 26 F 2:01:06 34 0:20:01 355 7:50 0:54:51 525 2:01 511 0:36:23 498 Bend, OR 35. Lisa Price 510 27 F 2:02:19 35 0:22:43 447 4:28 0:56:51 533 2:26 520 0:35:51 494 Vancouver, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Althaus 8 33 M 1:10:03 1 0:15:04 78 1:56 0:30:58 6 1:31 10 0:20:33 20 Portland, OR 2. Tim Swanson 57 32 M 1:10:46 2 0:14:27 54 2:14 0:31:55 13 1:09 12 0:21:00 29 Spokane, WA 3. Gabe Doebler 593 30 M 1:10:55 3 Portland, OR 4. Todd Vogt 11 33 M 1:11:51 4 0:13:49 39 3:43 0:32:28 22 1:30 22 0:20:21 11 Portland , OR 5. Sean Bryson 212 34 M 1:12:41 5 0:14:29 56 2:27 0:33:13 33 2:32 35 0:19:59 6 Washougal, WA 6. Josh Bjornstad 588 30 M 1:12:43 6 0:15:05 80 3:20 0:31:55 14 1:41 28 0:20:41 26 Portland, OR 7. Mickey Aberle 230 31 M 1:13:01 7 0:11:28 2 2:30 0:34:25 62 2:28 17 0:22:09 52 Clackamas, OR 8. Fredrik Eriksson 314 34 M 1:13:11 8 0:16:38 162 2:18 0:32:04 16 1:37 34 0:20:33 19 Beaverton, OR 9. Jim Hayhurst 629 33 M 1:14:27 9 0:13:03 19 2:30 0:34:23 60 1:51 24 0:22:39 65 Portland, OR 10. Jaysun Pyatt 441 33 M 1:15:55 10 0:16:39 164 2:59 0:33:54 45 2:43 75 0:19:39 4 Vancouver, WA 11. Nate Moses 91 33 M 1:16:25 11 0:15:13 89 2:30 0:34:14 53 2:09 46 0:22:18 58 Gresham, OR 12. Craig Dean 166 33 M 1:17:07 12 0:14:12 48 4:45 0:35:00 77 1:34 64 0:21:35 39 Portland, OR 13. Daniel Boatright 413 30 M 1:17:07 13 0:15:07 82 3:03 0:33:41 39 2:06 44 0:23:10 86 Tigard, OR 14. Kevin Farmer 10 30 M 1:19:37 14 0:15:24 94 2:23 0:37:05 153 2:01 84 0:22:44 68 Beaverton, OR 15. Edgar Navas 140 33 M 1:20:06 15 0:13:48 37 2:17 0:37:20 166 1:51 56 0:24:50 149 Portland, OR 16. Monte Hawkins 168 32 M 1:21:33 16 0:15:45 116 3:34 0:34:34 66 2:10 72 0:25:29 180 Bend, OR 17. Shane Parker 135 31 M 1:22:07 17 0:15:03 77 3:11 0:39:01 245 2:27 135 0:22:24 62 Battle Ground, WA 18. Bryan Habas 448 30 M 1:22:25 18 0:15:28 98 4:36 0:38:09 205 2:20 153 0:21:52 42 Portland, OR 19. Paul Nelsen 504 33 M 1:22:31 19 0:18:32 272 3:13 0:33:57 47 2:18 109 0:24:31 136 Portland, OR 20. Paul Ward 316 34 M 1:22:52 20 0:15:51 121 4:17 0:37:56 196 2:34 156 0:22:13 56 Warrenton, OR 21. Michael Beets 265 33 M 1:23:49 21 0:17:46 225 4:51 0:36:00 109 2:06 158 0:23:06 82 Corvallis, OR 22. Patrick West 475 31 M 1:23:54 22 0:18:37 280 3:53 0:35:46 102 1:43 141 0:23:54 110 Portland, OR 23. Thomas Holt 302 34 M 1:24:00 23 0:16:38 163 2:49 0:35:33 97 2:01 87 0:26:59 265 Coos Bay, OR 24. Rob Danner 493 30 M 1:24:34 24 0:18:49 291 3:45 0:34:24 61 2:09 127 0:25:26 179 Hillsboro, OR 25. Scott McGeachy 457 31 M 1:24:38 25 Camas, WA 26. Evan Gwilliam 89 32 M 1:25:11 26 0:16:37 160 3:55 0:37:47 186 2:07 151 0:24:45 142 Camas, WA 27. Robb Rathe 644 34 M 1:25:57 27 0:17:15 191 2:26 0:37:42 182 1:51 129 0:26:43 250 Portland, OR 28. Daniel Borbon 535 32 M 1:25:58 28 0:18:12 256 4:47 0:37:20 168 1:49 192 0:23:50 107 Wilsonville, OR 29. Mark Schneider 172 33 M 1:26:15 29 0:16:01 126 3:48 0:37:24 171 3:00 147 0:26:02 210 Vancouver, WA 30. Wyatt Hermanson 313 33 M 1:27:43 30 0:23:21 464 4:06 0:34:22 59 2:25 246 0:23:29 91 Sherwood, OR 31. Adam Hiatt 102 30 M 1:28:05 31 0:16:31 153 4:09 0:37:45 183 2:53 172 0:26:47 251 Gresham, OR 32. Steve Long 421 31 M 1:28:39 32 0:17:39 218 4:10 0:36:59 151 2:30 173 0:27:21 281 Everett, WA 33. Ian Crawford 117 32 M 1:30:07 33 0:18:46 286 3:47 0:38:21 216 2:38 226 0:26:35 241 Portland, OR 34. Clinton Alley 411 32 M 1:30:35 34 0:19:25 321 5:27 0:37:08 156 2:16 249 0:26:18 221 Newberg, OR 35. Sam Johnson 424 32 M 1:30:40 35 0:19:08 304 4:07 0:42:17 370 1:20 305 0:23:47 102 Corvallis, 0R 36. Chris Stone 427 34 M 1:31:36 36 0:17:46 226 3:41 0:40:18 301 2:15 240 0:27:36 295 Lake Oswego, OR 37. Jeffrey Wear 633 33 M 1:32:31 37 0:16:37 159 3:48 0:41:04 336 2:24 238 0:28:38 336 Lake Oswego, OR 38. Matt Odman 634 32 M 1:32:31 38 0:18:35 278 3:42 0:39:29 259 2:08 239 0:28:37 335 Portland, OR 39. Brian Murphy 111 34 M 1:32:48 39 0:18:15 258 3:52 0:38:09 207 2:04 196 0:30:28 393 Ridgefield, WA 40. Christopher Foy 170 33 M 1:33:03 40 0:21:29 411 5:26 0:38:38 232 2:20 325 0:25:09 166 Portland, OR 41. Eric Gregory 282 33 M 1:33:06 41 0:14:59 75 4:40 0:42:34 384 2:46 262 0:28:07 315 Seattle, WA 42. Ryan Smith 505 32 M 1:34:50 42 0:20:40 383 5:22 0:39:14 252 3:32 347 0:26:01 208 Sherwood, OR 43. Andres Murillo 331 33 M 1:34:58 43 0:18:32 273 4:11 0:42:20 372 2:19 318 0:27:35 292 Portland, OR 44. Matt Schulz 106 33 M 1:36:38 44 0:18:39 282 4:02 0:39:57 280 2:19 259 0:31:41 430 Portland, OR 45. Travis Orr 41 30 M 1:37:33 45 0:19:21 319 4:26 0:40:13 295 2:20 288 0:31:12 413 Sherwood, OR 46. David Mork 400 32 M 1:38:03 46 0:25:31 500 0:26:21 225 Camas, WA 47. Tony Fung 30 34 M 1:48:45 47 0:29:58 536 4:25 0:45:27 448 2:00 499 0:26:55 260 Fairview , OR 48. Damian Rothermel 299 32 M 2:01:15 48 0:22:17 432 7:12 0:44:41 432 4:35 485 0:42:30 526 Portland, OR FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erica McKenzie 348 33 F 1:15:40 1 0:15:09 85 2:28 0:34:15 55 1:26 38 0:22:22 61 Corvallis, OR 2. Julie Seale 632 33 F 1:17:02 2 0:16:02 128 2:30 0:34:15 56 1:55 53 0:22:19 59 Vancouver, WA 3. Tracy Phillips 403 33 F 1:18:57 3 0:15:01 76 4:30 0:34:43 70 1:54 73 0:22:49 71 Mcminnville, OR 4. Tamara Houston 439 32 F 1:22:05 4 0:12:47 15 2:55 0:37:20 169 2:28 62 0:26:34 239 Bend, OR 5. Lee Effmann 541 30 F 1:22:42 5 0:15:35 107 3:21 0:36:22 125 1:50 88 0:25:34 182 Portland, OR 6. Dawn Brodun 255 31 F 1:24:31 6 0:17:04 182 3:46 0:36:34 135 2:00 131 0:25:07 163 Roseburg, OR 7. Meredith Cairns 454 33 F 1:26:13 7 0:17:05 183 3:14 0:38:47 236 2:48 187 0:24:18 132 Portland, OR 8. Sasha Elliott 328 32 F 1:26:29 8 0:13:48 36 2:34 0:39:10 249 1:59 98 0:28:57 346 Salem, OR 9. Gretchen Richter 171 33 F 1:26:41 9 0:14:27 53 3:13 0:40:18 302 2:10 146 0:26:33 237 Portland, OR 10. Sarah West 476 32 F 1:27:11 10 0:19:08 303 5:35 0:38:12 209 2:04 263 0:22:12 54 Portland, OR 11. Ellen Tamminga 74 33 F 1:27:11 11 0:20:41 384 3:23 0:37:16 162 1:19 208 0:24:31 135 Como, CO 12. Melinda Krantz 481 32 F 1:27:18 12 0:17:34 210 2:50 0:38:13 210 1:58 155 0:26:42 248 Portland, OR 13. Kimberly Mullen 122 32 F 1:27:27 13 0:24:27 489 2:12 0:35:26 95 1:48 237 0:23:34 94 Beaverton, OR 14. Sarah McCormick 422 31 F 1:28:12 14 0:16:33 155 3:34 0:39:10 247 2:51 193 0:26:04 211 Portland, OR 15. Cathleen Rich 371 32 F 1:28:17 15 0:18:27 265 4:16 0:36:47 144 2:15 183 0:26:31 235 Portland, OR 16. Erika Whyte 128 31 F 1:29:23 16 0:13:09 22 3:39 0:43:23 399 1:49 190 0:27:23 283 Hillsboro, OR 17. Artie Johnson 518 33 F 1:29:49 17 0:22:25 435 2:31 0:38:37 231 2:50 290 0:23:25 89 Tigard, OR 18. Sara Ryan 532 30 F 1:30:26 18 0:16:56 179 3:39 0:39:42 268 2:50 221 0:27:18 278 Portland, OR 19. Michelle Schulz 105 32 F 1:30:26 19 0:17:07 185 3:06 0:41:45 356 1:47 233 0:26:41 245 Portland, OR 20. Heather Stammer 554 33 F 1:31:14 20 0:15:08 84 5:30 0:40:37 317 2:16 225 0:27:42 296 Portland, OR 21. Shannon Flanagan 115 32 F 1:32:36 21 0:18:37 281 3:17 0:38:24 221 2:09 198 0:30:08 388 Portland, OR 22. Taryn Harmon 95 31 F 1:32:46 22 0:16:38 161 3:25 0:40:48 325 2:12 219 0:29:42 371 Kalama, WA 23. Denny Koontz 520 34 F 1:33:08 23 0:17:51 235 4:53 0:39:48 275 2:39 270 0:27:56 310 Portland, OR 24. Jessamyn McGrath 329 31 F 1:35:07 24 0:16:08 132 4:33 0:40:41 321 2:22 232 0:31:23 423 Portland, OR 25. Debbie Weber 31 31 F 1:35:26 25 0:13:40 30 5:06 0:47:38 489 2:13 343 0:26:48 254 Albany, OR 26. Melissa Durham 419 32 F 1:35:27 26 0:21:57 422 4:37 0:40:02 287 2:49 356 0:26:02 209 Portland, OR 27. Diane Baconguis 225 32 F 1:35:45 27 0:24:42 493 3:22 0:40:28 307 2:05 376 0:25:08 165 Boise, ID 28. Kindra Bryson 214 33 F 1:36:39 28 0:18:34 276 4:04 0:38:51 239 3:19 258 0:31:50 433 Vancouver, WA 29. Jill Wright 72 30 F 1:37:37 29 0:20:18 368 4:14 0:42:30 381 1:33 342 0:29:01 349 Shelton, WA 30. Lisa Madigan 472 32 F 1:37:52 30 0:19:14 313 4:10 0:39:58 282 3:06 292 0:31:23 422 Corvallis, OR 31. Rhonda Weekley 130 32 F 1:38:36 31 0:15:31 101 4:23 0:45:01 439 2:23 314 0:31:18 417 Portland, OR 32. Wendy Holland 46 31 F 1:39:27 32 0:21:36 414 5:54 0:40:37 316 2:27 374 0:28:53 343 Portland, OR 33. Heather McGrath 449 33 F 1:39:42 33 0:23:07 458 4:27 0:40:31 311 2:42 379 0:28:54 344 Portland, OR 34. Jennifer Winestorfer 536 31 F 1:39:54 34 0:24:07 481 6:31 0:37:37 179 3:38 402 0:28:01 312 Mukilteo, WA 35. Kathleen Harrison 233 32 F 1:40:48 35 0:16:24 147 6:46 0:45:58 463 2:06 386 0:29:33 367 Gresham, OR 36. Alexandra Blanco 220 32 F 1:41:02 36 0:19:52 345 4:49 0:40:57 332 2:15 324 0:33:09 456 Portland, OR 37. Lisa Long 548 32 F 1:41:19 37 0:21:10 398 3:25 0:43:56 417 1:53 370 0:30:54 403 Troutdale, OR 38. Mariah Fairben 259 30 F 1:45:27 38 0:21:52 421 4:26 0:49:15 502 1:57 471 0:27:56 308 Portland, OR 39. Stephanie Gribble 515 34 F 1:46:04 39 0:16:21 144 4:10 0:44:28 430 2:58 329 0:38:07 511 Sherwood, OR 40. Malia Sajko 206 30 F 1:46:19 40 0:23:21 465 4:37 0:47:44 492 2:41 480 0:27:56 309 Portland, OR 41. Angela Hill 409 31 F 1:47:45 41 0:17:10 188 4:15 0:48:15 495 3:07 415 0:34:58 482 Veneta, OR 42. Allison Parker 76 32 F 1:49:00 42 0:21:22 404 6:44 0:45:31 449 2:49 456 0:32:33 447 Portland, OR 43. Keely Sapp 303 34 F 1:50:37 43 0:23:10 460 5:43 0:43:25 401 2:31 442 0:35:47 493 Eugene, OR 44. Aimee Long 546 34 F 1:50:59 44 0:22:37 442 6:56 0:42:25 376 2:24 435 0:36:37 501 Clackamas, OR 45. Jacqueline Carmona 68 32 F 1:51:56 45 0:19:54 347 7:02 0:46:43 474 4:28 475 0:33:48 464 Hillsboro, OR 46. Jennifer Jabson 162 32 F 1:52:28 46 0:24:40 491 5:33 0:43:51 412 3:07 468 0:35:16 485 Eugene, OR 47. Brandy Reid 407 32 F 1:55:05 47 0:23:34 468 4:43 0:50:17 508 3:36 505 0:32:54 454 Portland, OR 48. Staci Cladouhos 164 34 F 2:02:57 48 0:27:25 528 8:53 0:51:02 516 2:53 524 0:32:43 449 La Pine, OR MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Statz 571 38 M 1:07:16 1 0:13:37 28 2:01 0:31:00 7 1:17 4 0:19:21 2 Livermore, CA 2. Marcelo Silva 184 39 M 1:07:31 2 0:11:28 3 2:10 0:32:51 27 1:20 3 0:19:42 5 Beaverton, OR 3. George Hegarty 276 35 M 1:09:09 3 0:11:33 4 2:38 0:32:10 17 1:37 5 0:21:10 31 Bend, OR 4. Christopher Varney 215 38 M 1:10:39 4 0:15:38 111 2:56 0:30:01 3 1:41 15 0:20:23 13 Tigard, OR 5. Chris Lantagne 9 36 M 1:13:13 5 0:13:52 40 2:38 0:34:16 57 1:25 30 0:21:01 30 Vancouver, WA 6. Daniel Rockholm 522 38 M 1:13:30 6 0:14:29 57 3:16 0:31:49 11 1:54 21 0:22:01 47 Portland, OR 7. Douglas Murphy 209 36 M 1:13:56 7 0:15:06 81 2:35 0:31:30 8 1:54 20 0:22:50 72 Beaverton, OR 8. Christopher Skrapits 537 35 M 1:17:02 8 0:13:49 38 2:42 0:35:43 100 1:47 45 0:23:01 78 Portland, OR 9. Seth Lyon 315 39 M 1:18:00 9 0:16:20 141 2:53 0:34:14 54 1:51 58 0:22:41 66 Portland, OR 10. Greg Kowalsky 268 36 M 1:18:11 10 0:11:40 5 3:31 0:33:40 38 3:02 26 0:26:18 222 Portland, OR 11. Jeff Slinger 249 37 M 1:19:20 11 0:15:32 105 2:33 0:35:59 107 1:35 65 0:23:41 99 Portland, OR 12. Doug Hayes 356 38 M 1:21:11 12 0:17:38 216 3:45 0:34:51 73 1:49 112 0:23:07 83 Oregon City , OR 13. Dave Blair 507 39 M 1:21:53 13 0:17:13 190 3:55 0:37:13 160 1:37 140 0:21:54 43 Vancouver, WA 14. Sean Lowery 523 38 M 1:22:20 14 0:16:35 156 3:28 0:37:11 159 1:55 128 0:23:10 84 Wilsonville, OR 15. Walter Lybeck 587 35 M 1:22:47 15 0:13:03 20 3:56 0:37:41 181 2:14 85 0:25:53 201 Portland, OR 16. Rob Schultz 147 37 M 1:23:04 16 0:18:36 279 3:17 0:35:23 92 1:48 126 0:23:59 114 Portland, OR 17. HuguesROnin Sato 384 36 M 1:23:06 17 0:19:00 299 2:34 0:34:41 68 1:39 103 0:25:11 169 Beaverton, OR 18. Jason Yamamoto 666 35 M 1:23:09 18 0:18:51 292 3:17 0:34:52 74 2:03 125 0:24:06 122 Portland, OR 19. Ian Malkasian 141 37 M 1:24:22 19 0:16:39 165 2:52 0:36:35 136 1:51 105 0:26:25 230 Portland, OR 20. Ryan Northam 239 36 M 1:24:42 20 0:14:32 59 4:00 0:37:47 185 2:09 116 0:26:14 219 Hillsboro, OR 21. Emerson Kneipp 186 35 M 1:24:59 21 0:15:08 83 4:08 0:38:10 208 2:36 143 0:24:56 153 Vancouver, WA 22. Brock Peterson 390 38 M 1:25:39 22 0:14:26 52 4:38 0:37:38 180 2:10 121 0:26:47 252 Tumwater, WA 23. Brent Layng 506 37 M 1:26:16 23 0:11:42 6 4:59 0:41:51 362 2:32 170 0:25:11 167 Vancouver, WA 24. Jeff Conner 363 36 M 1:27:13 24 0:16:04 130 4:59 0:38:00 202 1:20 150 0:26:49 255 Portland, OR 25. Terry Schumann 628 36 M 1:27:21 25 0:19:57 350 4:28 0:36:55 147 2:00 224 0:24:00 115 Portland, OR 26. Steve Cain 379 38 M 1:27:39 26 0:19:39 331 3:28 0:41:45 355 2:17 312 0:20:30 18 Portland, OR ***** 27. Kurt Kemp 148 39 M 1:28:34 27 0:17:50 233 3:53 0:37:26 174 2:14 175 0:27:10 273 Portland, OR 28. Dan Richardson 153 35 M 1:28:43 28 0:19:26 322 5:36 0:36:41 142 2:09 235 0:24:51 151 The Dalles, OR 29. Mark Roska 174 36 M 1:28:44 29 0:19:35 326 3:41 0:39:14 251 1:41 245 0:24:32 137 Wilsonville, OR 30. John Farley 222 37 M 1:28:46 30 0:18:30 270 5:38 0:39:30 260 2:56 297 0:22:11 53 Portland, OR 31. Naveed Bandukwala 433 38 M 1:30:13 31 0:16:27 149 4:30 0:38:44 235 2:33 195 0:27:58 311 Beaverton, OR 32. Mark Zurbano 279 37 M 1:30:52 32 0:18:47 288 4:09 0:35:50 104 3:05 185 0:29:01 352 Portland, OR 33. Hoccom England 426 39 M 1:30:57 33 0:24:26 488 3:00 0:35:07 81 1:49 252 0:26:35 240 Gresham, OR 34. Jay Kudlicka 502 39 M 1:32:16 34 0:17:18 195 3:57 0:40:38 318 2:21 248 0:28:01 313 Vancouver, WA 35. Matt Navigato 573 39 M 1:33:03 35 0:13:15 24 4:25 0:47:28 484 2:12 316 0:25:42 188 Vancouver, WA 36. Jason Morgan 169 38 M 1:33:47 36 0:12:23 11 3:57 0:41:17 342 2:16 138 0:33:53 466 Beaverton, OR 37. Chris Krepel 416 35 M 1:34:31 37 0:21:22 403 5:23 0:40:03 288 2:42 358 0:25:01 157 Ridgefield, WA 38. Clint Young 640 37 M 1:35:12 38 0:20:18 369 4:58 0:38:32 227 2:47 296 0:28:37 334 West Linn, OR 39. Serge Selbe 501 36 M 1:37:33 39 0:17:44 224 4:23 0:41:48 359 2:33 293 0:31:04 411 Milwaukie, OR 40. Bob Long 414 39 M 1:38:43 40 0:22:44 449 4:52 0:38:03 203 2:36 334 0:30:27 392 Vancouver, WA 41. Scott Sullivan 83 39 M 1:39:28 41 0:17:41 221 4:37 0:44:19 426 1:36 333 0:31:14 414 Covington, WA 42. Ted Mitchner 96 35 M 1:39:45 42 0:16:41 167 3:45 0:40:49 326 2:27 230 0:36:02 495 Eugene, OR 43. Chris Hershey 101 35 M 1:40:38 43 0:27:03 522 6:41 0:36:22 126 3:14 422 0:27:17 277 Beaverton, OR 44. Brad Chapin 435 39 M 1:40:54 44 0:21:47 419 5:00 0:44:21 427 2:27 426 0:27:19 279 Portland, OR 45. Keith Ottosen 364 37 M 1:41:51 45 0:24:54 496 5:38 0:44:56 438 1:45 469 0:24:37 138 Lacey , WA 46. Darin Carlson 580 35 M 1:43:56 46 0:22:45 451 5:24 0:46:45 475 1:55 463 0:27:07 272 Tigard, OR 47. Mike Foy 221 36 M 1:45:17 47 0:30:27 537 7:29 0:38:19 214 2:43 487 0:26:19 223 Vancouver, WA 48. Jason Lohrke 173 38 M 1:50:37 48 0:23:05 457 6:05 0:47:20 482 3:11 491 0:30:55 404 Gresham, OR 49. Robert Clemans 149 39 M 1:52:44 49 0:20:31 379 3:33 0:52:16 520 1:58 477 0:34:25 471 Washougal, WA 50. Tai Star 64 39 M 2:15:14 50 0:26:02 507 5:40 0:56:21 532 3:38 526 0:43:32 531 Beaverton, OR FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ann Ciaverella 6 37 F 1:12:06 1 0:13:43 32 2:18 0:32:57 29 1:53 16 0:21:15 34 Happy Valley, OR 2. Clancy Emry 570 35 F 1:14:41 2 0:13:54 43 2:03 0:34:32 63 1:47 32 0:22:24 63 Livermore, CA 3. Kirsten Hansen 38 38 F 1:16:07 3 0:12:10 10 2:40 0:35:34 98 1:51 31 0:23:52 109 Springfield, OR 4. Tara Rich 397 36 F 1:18:57 4 0:13:54 42 4:27 0:36:18 121 1:52 79 0:22:25 64 Mcminnville, OR 5. Petra Evans 34 36 F 1:19:31 5 0:16:06 131 3:24 0:36:21 124 1:44 100 0:21:56 45 Beaverton, OR 6. Kiersten Lake 456 37 F 1:20:39 6 Portland, OR 7. Lisa Zich 485 37 F 1:22:04 7 0:16:46 171 3:31 0:35:07 80 2:01 95 0:24:39 139 Portland, OR 8. Greta Zagarino 642 37 F 1:22:31 8 0:17:12 189 2:24 0:39:42 267 1:26 159 0:21:47 40 Hood River, CA ***** 9. Hope Zak 389 35 F 1:22:32 9 0:14:19 49 3:32 0:37:02 152 1:49 82 0:25:49 197 Beaverton, OR 10. Lisa Wourms 478 39 F 1:24:43 10 0:16:36 158 3:23 0:37:18 163 2:07 132 0:25:19 177 Camas, WA 11. Patti Boyd 396 38 F 1:26:06 11 0:16:45 169 2:55 0:38:40 233 2:00 149 0:25:45 191 White Salmon, WA 12. Kiran Beyer 408 37 F 1:26:44 12 0:13:47 35 3:15 0:40:00 284 3:03 145 0:26:39 244 Portland, OR 13. Laura Cullen 137 36 F 1:27:58 13 0:14:28 55 3:11 0:40:55 329 2:19 162 0:27:05 269 Portland, OR 14. Heidi DeGraaf 125 37 F 1:28:44 14 0:19:45 339 3:20 0:36:57 148 3:02 220 0:25:39 185 Sandy, OR 15. Asa McLoughlin 84 36 F 1:30:45 15 0:20:35 380 2:59 0:40:06 291 2:08 279 0:24:57 154 Portland , OR 16. Heidi Holmlund 66 38 F 1:31:28 16 0:14:24 51 3:08 0:39:42 269 2:40 139 0:31:33 428 Gresham, OR 17. Carrie Cofer 539 38 F 1:32:41 17 0:19:59 353 3:43 0:38:25 222 2:13 251 0:28:20 321 Ridgefield, WA 18. Nikki Swanson 54 38 F 1:33:01 18 0:19:54 346 2:59 0:40:22 304 2:22 278 0:27:23 282 Eugene, OR 19. Dede Mott 370 37 F 1:33:38 19 0:18:33 275 4:16 0:40:48 324 2:31 282 0:27:30 289 Vancouver, WA 20. Wendy Bigelow 374 36 F 1:34:27 20 0:20:31 378 4:07 0:41:47 358 2:07 339 0:25:54 203 Vancouver, WA 21. Tonya Roe 207 35 F 1:36:38 21 0:21:15 399 3:59 0:39:45 273 2:20 315 0:29:18 358 Portland, OR 22. Heidi Schultz 146 38 F 1:36:48 22 0:19:41 335 4:04 0:43:33 405 2:48 364 0:26:42 246 Portland, OR 23. Kate Morrell 460 35 F 1:38:00 23 0:26:20 511 4:27 0:38:22 218 1:23 373 0:27:27 285 Gresham, OR 24. Sarah King 179 37 F 1:39:09 24 0:19:35 325 4:20 0:45:18 447 2:08 388 0:27:48 300 Hubbard, OR 25. Melanie Besaw 375 37 F 1:39:30 25 0:21:48 420 3:43 0:43:54 415 2:14 400 0:27:51 303 Happy Valley, OR 26. Stephanie Vossen 48 36 F 1:41:06 26 0:20:13 364 3:18 0:47:17 480 1:42 408 0:28:36 332 Kalama, WA 27. Andrea Lamprecht 399 35 F 1:41:55 27 0:19:35 327 6:55 0:47:18 481 2:19 452 0:25:48 195 Portland, OR 28. Kristen Booth 218 37 F 1:42:17 28 0:19:38 329 4:53 0:43:55 416 2:56 390 0:30:55 406 The Dalles, OR 29. Laura Faherty 350 38 F 1:42:18 29 0:19:40 332 4:53 0:43:54 414 2:55 389 0:30:56 408 The Dalles, OR 30. Kristin Marsh 195 39 F 1:43:12 30 0:22:05 426 4:10 0:45:57 460 2:24 439 0:28:35 331 Lake Oswego, OR 31. Shauna Nokleby 263 36 F 1:43:18 31 0:23:47 475 3:59 0:44:00 419 2:16 432 0:29:15 357 Portland, OR 32. Christi Fig 578 39 F 1:43:34 32 0:22:37 440 4:00 0:44:22 428 3:39 440 0:28:56 345 Portland, OR 33. Danielle Mackey 552 37 F 1:43:44 33 0:31:06 539 4:18 0:39:11 250 2:35 467 0:26:33 236 Portland, OR 34. Maryjane Rose 250 38 F 1:45:15 34 0:20:49 387 3:50 0:46:31 470 2:22 425 0:31:42 431 Ridgefield, WA 35. Jennifer Epstein 234 39 F 1:47:44 35 0:16:10 133 5:52 0:48:31 497 3:08 427 0:34:03 468 Portland, OR 36. Amy Kelly 175 37 F 1:47:56 36 0:20:53 390 5:38 0:49:43 504 1:54 476 0:29:47 376 Salem, OR 37. Karen Locke 487 37 F 1:48:22 37 0:22:35 439 7:27 0:46:36 473 3:23 492 0:28:20 320 Portland, OR 38. Faith Cathcart 262 38 F 1:48:37 38 0:21:04 396 6:32 0:46:32 471 2:25 461 0:32:04 437 Portland, OR 39. Vanessa Gregory 281 36 F 1:49:35 39 0:20:38 381 4:26 0:45:53 458 2:09 421 0:36:28 500 Seattle, WA 40. Barbara Fisher 610 36 F 1:52:18 40 0:27:48 532 4:48 0:42:33 383 2:43 473 0:34:25 470 Portland, OR 41. Trina McCartney 161 38 F 1:52:28 41 0:24:41 492 5:30 0:43:32 404 3:27 466 0:35:18 486 Eugene, OR 42. Elisabeth Zeller 79 36 F 1:54:41 42 0:27:42 531 4:44 0:44:54 436 3:46 496 0:33:35 460 Portland, OR 43. Christine Sanders 563 38 F 1:57:24 43 Portland, OR 44. Allison Blythe 564 36 F 2:00:02 44 0:23:35 469 6:19 0:48:04 494 3:26 498 0:38:37 517 Portland, OR 45. Jennifer Brand 139 35 F 2:00:51 45 0:31:25 541 4:58 0:45:49 457 3:14 516 0:35:24 488 Portland, OR 46. Lara Fournier 97 38 F 2:00:54 46 0:22:38 443 7:31 0:53:08 523 2:28 517 0:35:08 483 Portland, OR 47. Shana Hildreth 63 38 F 2:02:57 47 0:23:52 476 8:02 0:54:36 524 2:56 523 0:33:31 459 Tualatin, OR 48. Erin Craig 176 37 F 2:12:00 48 0:22:39 445 10:50 0:59:05 537 4:00 531 0:35:25 489 Turner, OR 49. Jacquie Clemans 150 39 F 2:24:26 49 0:26:44 519 6:44 0:57:46 534 4:17 528 0:48:55 535 Washougal, WA 50. Lori Schilling 151 36 F 2:24:26 50 0:26:44 520 6:42 0:57:49 535 4:16 527 0:48:55 534 Vancouver, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Ciaverella 5 42 M 1:07:43 1 0:12:46 14 2:38 0:30:03 4 1:52 2 0:20:24 15 Happy Valley, OR 2. Tim Zuk 187 40 M 1:09:50 2 0:14:01 45 2:30 0:31:39 10 1:20 9 0:20:20 9 Salem, OR 3. Ken Fetters 549 41 M 1:11:23 3 0:13:04 21 2:28 0:33:42 40 1:44 18 0:20:25 16 Portland, OR 4. Joseph Evankovich 529 44 M 1:13:03 4 0:15:37 109 3:12 0:31:52 12 1:48 33 0:20:34 22 Tumwater, WA 5. Greg Kempthorn 310 41 M 1:16:46 5 0:17:30 205 2:57 0:33:44 41 2:00 74 0:20:34 21 Lake Oswego, OR 6. Eric Porter 466 40 M 1:16:50 6 0:16:14 135 2:08 0:34:39 67 1:31 51 0:22:17 57 Portland, OR 7. Neal Bridgnell 393 44 M 1:18:12 7 0:16:22 146 3:23 0:35:20 88 1:41 83 0:21:26 36 Oregon City, OR 8. Eric Peterson 385 42 M 1:21:18 8 0:18:32 274 2:44 0:34:33 64 2:26 114 0:23:03 79 Hood River, OR 9. Steven Giss 194 40 M 1:21:36 9 0:16:28 150 3:20 0:35:24 93 2:07 92 0:24:16 129 North Bend, OR 10. Ken Hyland 327 40 M 1:23:09 10 0:19:40 333 4:50 0:35:11 83 3:06 211 0:20:22 12 Colton, OR 11. Joel Hanson 323 41 M 1:23:47 11 0:15:05 79 2:27 0:36:55 146 1:51 76 0:27:29 286 Longview, WA 12. Scott Isaac 542 44 M 1:24:31 12 0:17:27 201 2:41 0:38:49 237 1:58 165 0:23:35 95 Beaverton, OR 13. Sven Melbo 163 44 M 1:24:36 13 Portland, OR 14. Sean Stack 486 42 M 1:25:10 14 0:16:47 173 4:26 0:36:19 122 2:29 142 0:25:08 164 Salem, OR 15. Doug Young 645 40 M 1:25:24 15 0:16:49 174 3:40 0:34:34 65 2:14 90 0:28:07 314 Vancouver, WA 16. Sean McCarthy 365 41 M 1:26:17 16 0:17:32 207 4:42 0:37:53 190 2:38 210 0:23:32 93 Tigard, OR 17. ToddM Bowlsby 398 41 M 1:26:27 17 0:19:46 343 2:51 0:36:04 110 2:24 171 0:25:22 178 Canby, OR 18. John Medvec 557 44 M 1:26:30 18 0:18:04 248 5:28 0:35:32 96 3:23 199 0:24:02 116 Tualatin, OR 19. James Hicks 229 42 M 1:27:56 19 0:20:23 374 4:01 0:36:23 127 1:52 205 0:25:17 176 Vancouver, WA 20. Peter Bigler 238 43 M 1:28:02 20 0:17:36 211 5:26 0:37:58 200 1:56 214 0:25:05 161 Vancouver, WA 21. David Koufaty 213 41 M 1:28:40 21 0:16:29 151 3:32 0:40:30 310 1:59 200 0:26:10 217 Portland, OR 22. Brian Currier 401 41 M 1:28:50 22 0:18:31 271 3:59 0:38:35 230 1:58 218 0:25:47 192 Portland, OR 23. Randy Wadsworth 415 41 M 1:28:51 23 0:17:47 227 4:29 0:34:54 75 3:21 152 0:28:20 319 Oregon City, OR 24. English Cartier 511 42 M 1:30:02 24 0:16:52 176 3:34 0:40:01 286 2:30 215 0:27:04 268 Newcastle, WA 25. Dirk Siverts 159 42 M 1:30:51 25 0:16:57 181 4:09 0:36:32 133 2:38 148 0:30:35 396 Springfield, OR 26. Dan Zelazek 98 41 M 1:31:58 26 0:20:42 385 4:48 0:39:02 246 2:12 302 0:25:13 173 Fairview, OR 27. Mike Keidel 178 43 M 1:32:05 27 0:19:07 302 5:15 0:39:43 270 2:06 283 0:25:54 202 Newberg, OR 28. Brian Elliott 547 42 M 1:32:17 28 0:26:34 516 2:56 0:35:58 105 1:38 309 0:25:11 168 Sherwood, OR 29. Erik Davis 576 41 M 1:34:42 29 0:16:35 157 3:56 0:41:34 351 3:17 274 0:29:20 360 Salem, OR 30. Andrew Nordby 366 44 M 1:41:18 30 0:19:10 308 4:18 0:39:34 263 2:54 280 0:35:21 487 Milwaukie, OR 31. Stuart Robertson 29 43 M 1:42:35 31 0:24:26 487 4:39 0:41:03 335 2:28 411 0:29:59 382 Vancouver, WA 32. David Bellwood 352 42 M 1:43:14 32 0:26:41 517 4:32 0:42:30 379 2:29 454 0:27:02 267 Beaverton, OR 33. Clifford Nathanielsz 423 42 M 1:47:57 33 0:21:01 393 7:22 0:45:10 445 2:36 453 0:31:48 432 Beaverton, OR 34. Matt Winkler 418 42 M 1:51:28 34 0:17:09 187 6:12 0:45:02 440 3:52 405 0:39:13 520 Durham, OR 35. Andrew Laveine 143 40 M 2:25:29 35 0:29:36 535 9:38 0:52:49 522 4:02 530 0:49:23 536 Newberg, OR FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Henkel 579 42 F 1:18:38 1 0:14:12 47 2:40 0:35:06 79 2:22 49 0:24:17 130 Portland, OR 2. Lisa Holmes 641 41 F 1:19:31 2 0:15:48 119 2:58 0:35:58 106 1:58 81 0:22:48 70 Portland, OR 3. Lisa Sponhauer 635 41 F 1:19:40 3 0:15:27 97 3:37 0:35:25 94 2:01 78 0:23:10 85 Hood River, OR 4. Kathy Gennette 458 43 F 1:21:46 4 0:17:50 232 6:04 0:35:14 85 2:30 180 0:20:07 8 Bend, OR 5. Denise Croucher 631 44 F 1:23:22 5 0:16:46 170 3:07 0:33:55 46 2:02 70 0:27:32 290 Camas, WA 6. Catherine Go 156 44 F 1:24:32 6 0:14:58 73 2:53 0:38:07 204 1:59 106 0:26:34 238 Longview , WA 7. Anne Tracey 4 42 F 1:24:42 7 0:16:21 143 0:38:56 242 2:28 102 0:26:56 262 Hillsboro, OR 8. Linda McCandless 242 41 F 1:25:13 8 0:18:16 259 2:47 0:37:58 198 2:00 169 0:24:11 125 Maple Valley , WA 9. Donna Foster 430 42 F 1:27:09 9 0:19:18 316 3:59 0:38:28 225 2:38 253 0:22:45 69 Portland, OR 10. Mimi Manalac 574 44 F 1:27:20 10 0:15:09 86 4:22 0:37:06 154 2:18 122 0:28:25 322 Portland, OR 11. Christine Finlayson 586 40 F 1:32:26 11 0:16:32 154 4:05 0:41:15 340 2:15 243 0:28:19 318 Portland, OR 12. Christine Kukula 367 44 F 1:33:08 12 0:23:52 477 3:36 0:37:25 172 1:59 303 0:26:16 220 Vancouver, WA 13. Joanna Martin 198 43 F 1:34:43 13 0:19:28 323 4:14 0:40:53 328 2:31 310 0:27:36 294 Seattle, WA 14. Monica Whitehead 488 41 F 1:36:43 14 0:17:24 199 4:14 0:42:17 369 3:29 319 0:29:19 359 Beaverton, OR 15. Anna Kuang 534 40 F 1:36:58 15 0:21:05 397 4:55 0:40:23 305 1:55 335 0:28:40 338 Portland, OR 16. Aili Jokela 127 44 F 1:38:55 16 0:21:24 405 3:42 0:39:48 274 2:46 321 0:31:15 415 Portland, OR 17. Annemarie Grant 244 43 F 1:38:58 17 0:20:13 365 6:14 0:42:52 390 1:55 385 0:27:44 297 Salem, OR 18. Adrienne Vanbeckhoven 192 41 F 1:39:01 18 0:18:59 296 4:40 0:43:04 392 2:35 354 0:29:42 370 Lake Oswego, OR 19. Kim Porter 395 41 F 1:39:18 19 0:19:13 312 3:36 0:42:21 375 2:47 328 0:31:21 420 Portland, OR 20. Julie Gross 495 43 F 1:41:00 20 0:22:49 452 7:09 0:38:24 220 3:11 397 0:29:27 364 Vancouver, WA 21. Dana Spiess 49 42 F 1:42:12 21 0:20:39 382 5:04 0:46:09 468 1:40 424 0:28:40 337 Kalama, WA 22. Michelle Stormont 514 41 F 1:43:10 22 0:19:05 301 3:53 0:41:04 337 2:28 295 0:36:39 502 Sherwood, OR 23. Vikki Pynenburg 307 43 F 1:44:16 23 0:20:44 386 6:35 0:46:00 464 2:27 449 0:28:29 326 Ridgefield, WA 24. Tracy Chosa 258 44 F 1:47:47 24 0:17:55 236 4:32 0:43:41 408 3:09 353 0:38:30 516 Camas, WA 25. Elizabeth McNally 191 41 F 1:49:11 25 0:22:10 428 5:55 0:42:37 386 3:43 436 0:34:46 478 Seattle, WA 26. Jacqueline Curtis 442 42 F 1:53:11 26 0:26:21 512 4:47 0:48:47 498 3:13 508 0:30:03 384 Silverton, OR 27. Milissa Ormiston 157 41 F 2:00:18 27 0:27:16 525 7:40 0:44:00 418 2:55 500 0:38:27 515 Camas, WA 28. Toni Edelstein 78 43 F 2:00:39 28 0:23:31 467 7:32 0:49:38 503 4:17 514 0:35:41 491 Ashland, OR 29. Kimberly Laveine 142 41 F 2:25:29 29 0:29:36 534 9:38 0:52:49 521 4:03 529 0:49:23 537 Newberg, OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Krause 630 49 M 1:13:02 1 0:14:46 65 2:30 0:32:41 25 1:50 23 0:21:15 33 West Linn, OR 2. Alan Martinson 489 45 M 1:13:08 2 0:13:40 31 2:25 0:32:15 20 1:56 14 0:22:52 74 Vanc, WA 3. Roger Dow 345 46 M 1:14:16 3 0:15:35 108 2:44 0:33:11 32 2:07 41 0:20:38 24 Salem, OR 4. Kurt Stevens 3 45 M 1:16:21 4 0:15:56 124 2:24 0:35:36 99 1:47 67 0:20:38 25 Damascus, OR 5. David Livengood 553 45 M 1:16:58 5 0:13:45 33 2:34 0:35:20 89 1:29 36 0:23:50 106 Milwaukie, OR 6. Ron Petti 231 49 M 1:17:19 6 0:16:03 129 2:42 0:32:58 30 2:00 42 0:23:36 97 Portland, OR 7. Donald Davis 227 48 M 1:18:33 7 0:16:21 142 3:03 0:33:54 44 1:45 54 0:23:29 90 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Rick Collins 22 48 M 1:18:35 8 0:15:42 114 3:06 0:34:41 69 1:51 59 0:23:15 87 Salem, OR 9. Daniel Morita 202 46 M 1:20:31 9 0:18:01 243 3:19 0:33:54 43 2:13 96 0:23:04 81 Gresham, OR 10. Steve Robertson 240 46 M 1:21:04 10 0:17:58 239 2:40 0:33:06 31 2:19 71 0:25:01 156 Brea, CA 11. Darwin Agena 392 49 M 1:21:21 11 0:15:15 92 3:03 0:36:14 119 2:01 80 0:24:47 143 Hillsboro, OR 12. John Condon 468 47 M 1:22:05 12 0:17:55 237 3:49 0:34:01 48 2:32 115 0:23:48 103 Vancouver, WA 13. Harmon Laurin 247 49 M 1:23:22 13 0:15:43 115 3:11 0:36:23 128 2:52 113 0:25:12 170 Portland, OR 14. Lee Stocker 126 45 M 1:24:49 14 0:17:37 212 4:08 0:35:02 78 1:55 120 0:26:06 213 Portland, OR 15. Glen Clemans 492 46 M 1:25:23 15 0:16:55 177 4:53 0:36:06 112 2:40 154 0:24:49 148 Lake Oawego, OR 16. David Pinkernell 326 49 M 1:26:07 16 0:16:31 152 4:04 0:36:07 114 3:04 136 0:26:21 224 Washougal, WA 17. Mitchell Goldstein 572 49 M 1:26:23 17 0:15:33 106 4:39 0:36:33 134 2:31 130 0:27:06 270 Portland, OR 18. Hobie Johnson 21 45 M 1:26:33 18 0:15:12 87 4:30 0:35:20 90 2:31 99 0:29:00 348 Gresham, OR 19. Henry Alaman 293 46 M 1:28:46 19 0:19:39 330 3:55 0:36:06 113 2:15 188 0:26:51 257 Philomath, OR 20. Mark DeLong 561 48 M 1:28:47 20 0:15:18 93 4:44 0:37:53 188 2:59 163 0:27:53 306 Ridgefied, WA 21. Brian Sunderland 647 48 M 1:30:22 21 0:15:25 95 3:24 0:37:49 187 2:22 124 0:31:21 421 Gresham, OR 22. Andre Farci 540 45 M 1:30:31 22 0:19:56 349 4:21 0:39:30 261 3:11 308 0:23:32 92 Portland, OR 23. Douglas Lyon 490 46 M 1:31:05 23 0:14:54 70 5:11 0:41:41 354 2:18 242 0:27:00 266 Brightwood, OR 24. Roger Vaughn 26 48 M 1:32:20 24 0:19:17 315 4:58 0:39:10 248 2:47 285 0:26:08 214 Vancouver, WA 25. Jonathan Seely 253 46 M 1:32:48 25 0:22:50 453 4:37 0:38:22 217 1:53 323 0:25:06 162 Vancouver, WA 26. Dean Mallon 52 47 M 1:33:26 26 0:21:16 400 3:17 0:37:10 158 2:09 236 0:29:34 368 Woodburn, OR 27. Matt Bergeron 190 45 M 1:34:08 27 0:19:58 351 3:58 0:38:20 215 2:47 267 0:29:04 354 Battle Ground, WA 28. Brian Swanson 167 47 M 1:35:04 28 0:17:28 203 4:36 0:40:17 298 3:04 276 0:29:38 369 Eugene, OR 29. Doug Mannen 559 47 M 1:35:32 29 0:18:08 252 4:38 0:44:34 431 2:16 361 0:25:55 204 North Plains, OR 30. Robert Birley 453 45 M 1:35:34 30 0:19:58 352 4:09 0:41:23 346 2:11 322 0:27:52 304 Molalla, OR 31. Douglas Albo 155 45 M 1:36:48 31 0:17:39 217 6:07 0:39:53 277 4:16 327 0:28:53 342 Portland, OR 32. Kiyoshi Shigeno 512 48 M 1:37:39 32 0:21:02 395 4:16 0:43:08 394 2:36 382 0:26:37 242 Camas, WA 33. Bill Ellis 498 48 M 1:39:09 33 0:19:09 307 3:40 0:44:51 434 2:55 375 0:28:33 328 Lake Oswego, OR 34. Jim Chapman 527 46 M 1:40:26 34 0:21:32 412 5:11 0:42:29 378 3:23 410 0:27:51 301 Washougal, WA 35. David Adams 445 45 M 1:43:39 35 0:20:12 362 5:21 0:40:19 303 3:00 348 0:34:46 479 Wilsonville, OR 36. Larry Sande 404 49 M 1:43:52 36 0:21:27 408 5:37 0:42:05 366 2:19 394 0:32:24 442 Coeur D Alene, ID 37. James Marsh 56 48 M 1:45:18 37 0:22:00 425 6:20 0:43:52 413 2:08 434 0:30:58 409 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Marylou O'Halloran 325 49 F 1:29:02 1 0:18:48 290 2:45 0:37:55 193 2:01 176 0:27:33 291 Portland, OR 2. Jutta Deininger 335 45 F 1:29:44 2 0:18:03 245 4:09 0:40:17 299 1:44 247 0:25:30 181 Portland, OR 3. Anne Juurma 394 46 F 1:32:37 3 0:14:55 71 5:10 0:40:11 293 2:22 207 0:29:58 381 Salem, OR 4. Leanne Bray 551 47 F 1:34:01 4 0:17:16 193 4:05 0:40:52 327 2:45 261 0:29:03 353 Wilsonville, OR 5. Michele Reitz 145 45 F 1:35:40 5 0:18:03 247 3:16 0:41:09 338 2:43 269 0:30:29 394 Portland, OR 6. Lynn Thompson 232 49 F 1:37:56 6 0:24:07 482 3:53 0:40:00 283 2:11 366 0:27:45 298 Gresham, OR 7. Becky Sande 405 48 F 1:38:06 7 0:21:28 410 5:32 0:39:39 264 2:52 359 0:28:34 330 Coeur D Alene, ID 8. Kristi Vaughn 237 49 F 1:38:17 8 0:20:02 356 3:58 0:38:53 240 2:31 275 0:32:52 453 Portland, OR 9. Nancy Frederick 429 49 F 1:38:24 9 0:21:41 415 5:36 0:38:28 223 3:48 360 0:28:51 341 Warrenton, OR 10. Jan Beyer 182 49 F 1:38:40 10 0:17:37 213 5:18 0:43:03 391 2:43 345 0:29:58 380 Camas, WA 11. Sharon Howe 33 49 F 1:39:20 11 0:19:45 338 5:17 0:39:57 279 3:36 340 0:30:45 401 Portland, OR 12. Linda Kaahanui 196 46 F 1:39:23 12 0:19:46 340 5:05 0:41:24 347 2:51 352 0:30:17 390 Portland, OR 13. Anne Thompson 65 49 F 1:42:48 13 0:17:57 238 5:34 0:42:01 365 3:24 351 0:33:51 465 Portland, OR 14. Jenny Howd 133 46 F 1:43:26 14 0:20:23 373 5:24 0:42:21 374 2:31 377 0:32:47 450 Camas, WA 15. Susan DeLong 562 46 F 1:44:02 15 0:20:19 371 4:48 0:43:05 393 3:19 396 0:32:30 445 Ridgefield, WA 16. Nadine Taylor 513 46 F 1:45:17 16 0:21:41 416 5:22 0:42:35 385 2:50 407 0:32:48 451 Vancouver, WA 17. Mary Zalman 378 46 F 1:47:34 17 0:24:05 479 4:55 0:39:00 244 3:30 395 0:36:03 496 Portland, OR 18. Michele DesBrisay 152 48 F 1:48:13 18 0:19:35 328 4:28 0:46:06 466 3:15 423 0:34:49 480 Portland, OR 19. Matilda Mengis 391 49 F 1:49:21 19 0:19:03 300 6:59 0:45:10 446 3:49 444 0:34:19 469 Portland, OR 20. Dawn DesBrisay 358 47 F 1:52:44 20 0:25:59 506 4:17 0:45:04 441 2:45 474 0:34:39 474 Portland, OR 21. Katherine Vaughn 27 48 F 1:53:46 21 0:26:09 508 6:21 0:45:33 450 4:24 507 0:31:19 418 Vancouver, WA 22. Jean Crawford 131 46 F 1:55:24 22 0:24:52 495 4:52 0:46:32 472 2:14 481 0:36:53 504 Boring, OR 23. Matti Potts 585 48 F 1:55:36 23 0:27:09 524 6:08 0:46:01 465 2:39 502 0:33:39 461 Portland, OR 24. Janae Pyle 136 49 F 1:55:52 24 0:27:41 530 5:44 0:45:55 459 2:32 501 0:33:59 467 Portland, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lee Plourde 36 54 M 1:17:30 1 0:14:48 66 2:32 0:34:20 58 1:46 39 0:24:03 118 Wenatchee, WA 2. Tom Phipps 87 54 M 1:21:14 2 0:12:54 17 3:55 0:36:08 116 2:34 63 0:25:43 190 West Linn, OR 3. RDabney Tompkins 283 51 M 1:22:28 3 0:17:42 222 2:45 0:35:09 82 2:21 108 0:24:30 133 Portland, OR 4. Steve Larson 637 51 M 1:26:34 4 0:15:30 100 3:53 0:39:45 272 2:21 177 0:25:04 159 Portland, OR 5. Chris O'Leary 311 50 M 1:27:32 5 0:17:38 215 3:50 0:37:08 157 2:19 164 0:26:37 243 Beaverton, OR 6. Dan Ladizinsky 248 50 M 1:28:55 6 0:18:06 251 3:34 0:38:19 213 2:08 191 0:26:48 253 Portland, OR ***** 7. Lee Tyler 368 50 M 1:29:38 7 0:17:21 197 4:28 0:39:21 255 2:39 234 0:25:49 196 Portland, OR 8. Bryan Miller 296 50 M 1:31:42 8 0:22:41 446 3:36 0:36:46 143 2:15 271 0:26:24 228 Aloha, OR 9. Daniel Hill 568 51 M 1:34:51 9 0:21:47 418 4:28 0:40:05 290 1:38 330 0:26:53 259 Eugene, OR 10. Terrill Collier 636 53 M 1:36:47 10 0:18:24 263 5:15 0:40:12 294 2:38 294 0:30:17 389 West Linn, OR 11. Mike Kwan 355 50 M 1:38:05 11 0:17:37 214 5:29 0:40:23 306 3:06 299 0:31:29 424 Camas, WA 12. Greg Smith 351 51 M 1:43:45 12 0:22:43 448 6:49 0:42:20 373 3:34 446 0:28:18 317 Beaverton, OR 13. Francisco Soler 285 50 M 1:49:00 13 0:18:15 257 6:11 0:50:18 509 2:15 464 0:32:00 435 Hillsboro, OR 14. Robert Hudson 545 51 M 1:49:58 14 0:26:31 515 5:28 0:41:34 352 4:05 472 0:32:20 440 Camas, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Phyllis Newmark 55 53 F 1:28:31 1 0:18:03 246 3:10 0:36:58 149 2:49 168 0:27:30 287 Portland, OR 2. Liz Harbert 160 50 F 1:37:38 2 0:24:23 486 5:22 0:40:33 312 2:36 418 0:24:43 140 Albany, OR 3. Mary Foley 318 51 F 1:40:19 3 0:18:21 261 6:25 0:41:23 345 3:29 362 0:30:40 399 Tualatin, OR 4. Debra Marsh 35 53 F 1:48:00 4 0:20:26 375 4:59 0:46:56 477 4:06 457 0:31:32 426 Vancouver, WA 5. Josann Boever 70 50 F 2:06:26 5 0:22:29 438 6:33 0:50:07 507 2:52 503 0:44:24 532 Coeur D' Alene, ID MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jess Hickerson 444 55 M 1:10:17 1 0:11:00 1 2:22 0:32:37 24 2:05 6 0:22:13 55 Corvallis, OR 2. Frank Goulard 203 55 M 1:14:34 2 0:15:32 104 2:14 0:32:11 18 1:53 25 0:22:44 67 Lake Oswego, OR 3. Robert Buzzo 438 56 M 1:21:49 3 0:16:20 139 2:54 0:33:30 35 2:38 60 0:26:26 231 Olympia, WA 4. Jeffrey Grubb 109 55 M 1:30:19 4 0:15:31 102 4:21 0:41:01 334 1:55 212 0:27:30 288 Portland, OR 5. Dan Clark 286 55 M 1:48:22 5 0:23:18 462 7:19 0:43:10 397 4:43 482 0:29:51 377 Salem, OR 6. Manuel Balesteri 290 59 M 2:17:19 6 0:34:00 543 9:25 0:56:11 531 3:00 536 0:34:43 476 Springfield, OR FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jill Josselyn 94 55 F 1:39:09 1 0:22:56 455 6:31 0:37:55 194 3:18 378 0:28:28 324 Portland, OR 2. Melanie Cooke 201 55 F 1:48:21 2 0:18:28 267 6:08 0:38:28 224 5:41 346 0:39:35 522 Portland, OR 3. Nancy Marshall 431 57 F 1:52:15 3 0:23:36 470 6:31 0:42:40 388 3:45 460 0:35:42 492 Portland, OR 4. Sarah Castles 51 55 F 1:59:07 4 0:23:16 461 8:00 0:47:40 491 3:08 504 0:37:02 506 Portland, OR 5. Maureen Robeson 99 58 F 2:02:25 5 0:26:11 510 6:44 0:51:25 518 3:20 522 0:34:44 477 Eugene, OR 6. Alice Monk 550 56 F 2:14:10 6 0:26:10 509 7:35 0:59:52 538 3:33 533 0:37:00 505 West Linn, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alan Lyons 592 63 M 1:19:53 1 0:14:53 68 3:48 0:32:55 28 2:35 48 0:25:41 187 Portland, OR 2. Cornelius Branson 338 61 M 1:26:12 2 0:15:48 120 3:20 0:43:37 406 2:14 264 0:21:13 32 Seaside, OR 3. Ned Vaivoda 436 61 M 1:34:27 3 0:18:11 255 5:22 0:38:51 238 3:13 277 0:28:49 340 Portland, OR 4. David Harry 425 61 M 1:37:21 4 0:18:46 287 3:58 0:42:18 371 3:19 336 0:28:59 347 Hillsboro, OR 5. Roger Herndon 555 60 M 1:38:12 5 0:21:58 423 6:09 0:37:57 197 2:37 344 0:29:31 365 Portland, OR 6. Dennis Robeson 100 61 M 1:43:53 6 0:24:48 494 6:19 0:40:40 320 1:58 428 0:30:07 387 Eugene, OR MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Spence 583 67 M 1:48:39 1 0:24:28 490 5:14 0:43:26 402 3:22 459 0:32:09 439 Salem, OR 2. Patrick Wheary 483 65 M 1:57:56 2 0:20:53 389 12:16 0:44:52 435 6:29 510 0:33:25 457 Portland, OR 3. Jim McDonald 306 69 M 2:03:37 3 0:24:16 483 8:58 0:47:32 486 4:32 515 0:38:18 512 Silverton, OR 4. Jacob Reiss 205 65 M 2:15:01 4 0:21:01 394 7:04 0:55:28 528 2:39 519 0:48:49 533 Portland, OR MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Court Jones 235 72 M 1:47:02 1 0:21:46 417 5:41 0:41:52 363 2:49 404 0:34:53 481 Ellensburg, WA MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Brian Devore 517 38 M 1:18:58 1 0:15:45 117 2:56 0:32:18 21 2:11 37 0:25:47 194 Sherwood, OR 2. Gregory Williams 381 38 M 1:20:20 2 0:16:50 175 3:05 0:33:34 36 1:38 55 0:25:12 172 Tualatin, OR 3. Kristof Kipp 344 27 M 1:25:00 3 0:19:59 354 4:15 0:35:11 84 1:24 160 0:24:10 124 Corvallis, OR 4. Joey Kragt 321 25 M 1:28:25 4 0:15:48 118 4:46 0:40:36 315 2:26 229 0:24:48 146 Portland, OR 5. Joshua Cornelius 309 32 M 1:28:36 5 0:18:59 298 3:07 0:34:47 72 2:37 133 0:29:06 356 Beaverton, OR 6. Keoni Adams 508 37 M 1:31:25 6 0:16:14 136 4:13 0:39:41 266 2:51 216 0:28:25 323 Beaverton, OR 7. Dustin Woodhouse 410 39 M 1:31:32 7 0:16:42 168 5:08 0:37:07 155 2:39 178 0:29:56 379 Aloha, OR 8. Steve Patarozzi 75 39 M 1:35:18 8 0:23:39 472 5:30 0:37:53 189 2:25 357 0:25:51 198 Portland, OR 9. Brandon Richards 477 34 M 1:35:43 9 0:21:27 409 4:09 0:37:54 192 2:53 289 0:29:20 361 Beaverton, OR 10. Gregg Griffith 252 37 M 1:36:08 10 0:13:02 18 2:57 0:50:49 514 2:05 349 0:27:14 276 Rainier, OR 11. Ryan Murphy 251 34 M 1:47:45 11 0:20:03 357 5:59 0:39:58 281 3:23 355 0:38:22 513 Rainier, OR 12. Jeremy Jensen 270 29 M 1:51:24 12 0:21:34 413 8:03 0:45:49 456 3:33 488 0:32:24 443 Keizer, OR 13. Shawn Duffy 108 29 M 1:51:37 13 0:17:59 240 6:12 0:45:57 462 2:18 406 0:39:10 519 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Williams 480 43 M 1:23:10 1 0:17:29 204 3:09 0:34:44 71 2:05 97 0:25:42 189 Gresham, OR 2. Marc Zatarian 428 50 M 1:23:23 2 0:15:38 110 2:23 0:33:35 37 1:51 40 0:29:55 378 Tigard, OR 3. Tim McLeod 271 43 M 1:26:33 3 0:18:45 284 4:44 0:37:35 177 2:29 228 0:22:59 77 Oregon City, OR 4. Steve Giles 132 40 M 1:26:34 4 0:13:58 44 3:05 0:38:23 219 2:31 107 0:28:36 333 Portland, OR 5. Jeff Geddings 261 41 M 1:26:40 5 0:18:29 268 3:36 0:36:24 129 2:10 157 0:26:01 207 Grants Pass, OR 6. David Williams 347 45 M 1:27:02 6 0:16:01 125 4:12 0:37:20 167 2:30 144 0:26:58 263 Vancouver, WA 7. Garth Meihoff 530 43 M 1:29:31 7 0:19:12 311 3:14 0:37:54 191 2:19 206 0:26:52 258 Lake Oswego, OR 8. Ina Talalemotu 516 40 M 1:30:23 8 0:19:11 310 3:46 0:36:17 120 2:25 179 0:28:44 339 Portland, OR 9. Steve Moan 298 46 M 1:32:47 9 0:22:19 434 3:42 0:38:33 228 2:01 298 0:26:11 218 Portland, OR 10. Mark Hoffman 470 40 M 1:38:56 10 0:19:49 344 4:16 0:40:18 300 2:30 306 0:32:03 436 Corvallis, OR 11. Steven Dawson 500 40 M 1:47:23 11 0:24:23 485 4:20 0:41:52 364 2:19 419 0:34:28 472 Camas, WA 12. Pascal Sauton 337 50 M 1:57:29 12 0:23:20 463 Portland, OR FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER) BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erin Taylor 467 26 F 1:23:38 1 0:15:52 123 2:47 0:36:26 131 2:03 89 0:26:30 234 Beaverton, OR 2. Mary Calder 236 36 F 1:24:51 2 0:15:14 91 3:33 0:38:09 206 2:02 123 0:25:52 199 Tualatin, OR 3. Sarah Bryant 521 29 F 1:30:01 3 0:15:52 122 2:48 0:37:56 195 1:56 117 0:31:29 425 Vancouver, WA 4. Christa Squicciarini 584 34 F 1:33:31 4 0:17:17 194 3:27 0:39:51 276 2:33 222 0:30:22 391 Beaverton, OR 5. Lyndsay Finn 377 36 F 1:36:05 5 0:19:09 305 4:34 0:40:28 308 2:29 300 0:29:25 363 Portland, OR 6. Crystal Shum 402 38 F 1:40:35 6 0:17:30 206 3:02 0:39:55 278 2:14 209 0:37:53 509 Lake Oswego, OR 7. Bekkie Bryan 446 32 F 1:41:21 7 0:18:42 283 4:59 0:45:37 455 2:04 391 0:29:59 383 Corvallis, OR 8. Sabrina Stein 412 32 F 1:49:45 8 0:25:16 498 7:01 0:40:14 296 4:47 470 0:32:26 444 Portland, OR 9. Kristin Sterling 114 32 F 1:55:43 9 0:20:09 360 4:44 0:44:15 423 3:36 414 0:42:59 529 Portland, OR 10. Sarah Hooper 103 36 F 2:06:58 10 0:25:44 502 7:01 0:50:28 510 2:37 518 0:41:07 524 Vancouver, WA 11. Anissa Lotfi 519 39 F 2:22:38 11 0:30:32 538 6:56 0:49:47 505 3:04 525 0:52:19 538 Tigard, OR MALES: FAMILY & FRIENDS BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ben Marx 291 30 M 1:34:12 1 0:26:42 518 5:03 0:36:58 150 1:24 365 0:24:04 120 Portland, OR 2. Will Sheppy 330 27 M 1:34:29 2 0:23:59 478 3:27 0:38:41 234 2:29 341 0:25:53 200 Portland, OR 3. Justin Levy 272 31 M 1:42:23 3 0:27:06 523 3:52 0:41:23 344 2:11 438 0:27:51 302 Portland, OR 4. Justin Janicki 332 30 M 1:44:34 4 0:24:06 480 4:03 0:43:45 409 2:53 441 0:29:47 374 Portland, OR 5. Madoc Ying-Wong 341 33 M 2:26:00 5 0:39:06 544 5:54 0:55:31 530 2:26 537 0:43:03 530 Portland, OR 6. Nick Vasilieff 204 62 M 2:50:14 6 0:41:35 547 7:52 1:04:08 540 4:10 539 0:52:28 539 Portland, OR FEMALES: FAMILY & FRIENDS BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Molly Luman 273 29 F 1:30:01 1 0:22:26 436 3:19 0:37:37 178 2:50 284 0:23:49 104 Portland, OR 2. Cynthia Enlow 354 45 F 1:46:19 2 0:24:18 484 6:29 0:43:21 398 2:38 462 0:29:33 366 Vancouver, WA 3. Kami Parker 181 34 F 1:49:27 3 0:26:25 513 3:47 0:42:43 389 2:50 448 0:33:42 462 Eugene, OR 4. Cathy Carr 158 25 F 1:49:51 4 0:27:03 521 4:32 0:46:17 469 2:12 493 0:29:47 375 Eugene, OR 5. Danie Elder 277 25 F 1:52:13 5 0:25:54 504 6:40 0:45:34 451 2:11 495 0:31:54 434 Portland, OR 6. Lindsay Matthews 274 30 F 1:52:56 6 0:27:59 533 4:34 0:45:36 454 2:09 494 0:32:37 448 Portland, OR 7. Patty Worger 353 53 F 1:55:04 7 0:23:46 473 7:04 0:44:12 422 3:33 483 0:36:28 499 Vancouver, WA 8. Jennifer Halleck 92 36 F 1:58:14 8 0:20:22 372 6:19 0:55:30 529 2:36 513 0:33:26 458 Vancouver, WA 9. Christine Hansen 295 30 F 2:04:54 9 0:25:52 503 5:19 0:51:00 515 4:20 521 0:38:23 514 Portland, OR 10. Rachel Timmons 82 36 F 2:21:24 10 0:31:37 542 7:15 0:55:12 527 4:44 535 0:42:36 527 Beaverton, OR 11. Lynn Hunter 81 47 F 2:21:24 11 0:31:06 540 7:46 0:55:10 526 4:45 534 0:42:37 528 Portland, OR 12. Nikole Kolander 24 37 F 2:50:15 12 0:41:34 546 7:52 1:04:08 539 4:00 538 0:52:41 540 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:17:18 1 / 3 TEAM MEAN CAT Larry Holzman 0:13:37 1.33 29 23 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Holzman 0:31:59 22.51 15 14 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Holzman 0:27:35 8:53 293 89 16 F 773 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:18:41 1 / 5 TEAM BIONICS Gary Albrecht 0:13:10 1.30 23 17 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Albrecht 0:36:41 19.63 141 118 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Camilla Albrecht 0:24:08 7:46 123 27 35 F 780 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:19:38 1 / 3 TEAM PARADOX PLUS Mark McConnell 0:16:02 1.49 127 87 45 M 756 Eugene, OR 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leon Pielstick 0:36:37 19.66 138 115 59 M 757 Burns, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark McConnell 0:23:56 7:42 113 88 45 M 756 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:20:30 2 / 3 TEAM YIN YANG HUO Kristen Taylor 0:15:32 1.46 103 36 30 F 767 Portland, OR 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Seth Wood 0:36:25 19.77 130 110 31 M 768 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brett Running 0:26:00 8:22 206 151 37 M 769 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:22:39 2 / 5 TEAM MarMelVa Van Forsyth 0:16:57 1.56 180 120 51 M 774 Vancouver, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Kuetchel 0:34:04 21.14 49 45 50 M 775 Vancouver, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melonie Embree 0:28:32 9:11 327 108 38 F 776 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:22:55 3 / 5 TEAM TROUBLED WATERS Ben Jones 0:19:20 2.12 317 202 56 M 759 Portland, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rother 0:36:21 19.81 123 105 39 M 760 Portland, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathleen Schuckman 0:24:13 7:48 127 29 43 F 761 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:26:34 3 / 3 TEAM DAWSON Joyce Dawson 0:20:15 2.18 367 142 42 F 781 Camas, WA 0:03:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joyce Dawson 0:37:26 19.23 173 37 42 F 781 Camas, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Dawson 0:24:03 7:44 119 94 12 M 782 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:27:59 4 / 5 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:16:25 1.52 148 99 64 M 766 Portland, OR 0:04:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:34:58 20.59 76 68 64 M 766 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:30:37 9:51 397 145 59 F 765 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:46:53 2 / 3 TEAM UNDERHILL BROTHERS Dave Underhill 0:20:52 2.22 388 233 52 M 753 Portland, OR 0:02:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:46:49 15.38 476 278 56 M 755 Edmonds, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 392 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:35:28 11:25 490 280 55 M 754 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:49:18 3 / 3 TEAM KOH DEVELOPMENT Jeffrey Koh 0:17:16 1.58 192 126 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Koh 0:48:48 14.75 499 285 12 M 771 Lake Oswego, OR 0:02:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 369 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeffrey Koh 0:38:57 12:32 518 285 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:49:55 5 / 5 TEAM HALF WAY THERE Karen Austin 0:25:21 2.53 499 218 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 0:10:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Austin 0:46:07 15.61 467 191 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 512 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bob Barrows 0:25:12 8:07 171 129 51 M 764 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:17:18 1 / 3 TEAM MEAN CAT Larry Holzman 0:13:37 1.33 29 23 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 0:03:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Larry Holzman 0:31:59 22.51 15 14 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 11 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Holzman 0:27:35 8:53 293 89 16 F 773 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:20:30 2 / 3 TEAM YIN YANG HUO Kristen Taylor 0:15:32 1.46 103 36 30 F 767 Portland, OR 0:01:34 TRANSITION #1 TIME Seth Wood 0:36:25 19.77 130 110 31 M 768 Portland, OR 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brett Running 0:26:00 8:22 206 151 37 M 769 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:26:34 3 / 3 TEAM DAWSON Joyce Dawson 0:20:15 2.18 367 142 42 F 781 Camas, WA 0:03:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joyce Dawson 0:37:26 19.23 173 37 42 F 781 Camas, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 202 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Adam Dawson 0:24:03 7:44 119 94 12 M 782 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:19:38 1 / 3 TEAM PARADOX PLUS Mark McConnell 0:16:02 1.49 127 87 45 M 756 Eugene, OR 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leon Pielstick 0:36:37 19.66 138 115 59 M 757 Burns, OR 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark McConnell 0:23:56 7:42 113 88 45 M 756 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:46:53 2 / 3 TEAM UNDERHILL BROTHERS Dave Underhill 0:20:52 2.22 388 233 52 M 753 Portland, OR 0:02:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:46:49 15.38 476 278 56 M 755 Edmonds, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 392 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:35:28 11:25 490 280 55 M 754 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:49:18 3 / 3 TEAM KOH DEVELOPMENT Jeffrey Koh 0:17:16 1.58 192 126 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ryan Koh 0:48:48 14.75 499 285 12 M 771 Lake Oswego, OR 0:02:25 TRANSITION #2 TIME 369 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeffrey Koh 0:38:57 12:32 518 285 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:18:41 1 / 5 TEAM BIONICS Gary Albrecht 0:13:10 1.30 23 17 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 0:03:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Albrecht 0:36:41 19.63 141 118 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Camilla Albrecht 0:24:08 7:46 123 27 35 F 780 Vancouver, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:22:39 2 / 5 TEAM MarMelVa Van Forsyth 0:16:57 1.56 180 120 51 M 774 Vancouver, WA 0:01:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark Kuetchel 0:34:04 21.14 49 45 50 M 775 Vancouver, WA 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 47 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melonie Embree 0:28:32 9:11 327 108 38 F 776 Camas, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:22:55 3 / 5 TEAM TROUBLED WATERS Ben Jones 0:19:20 2.12 317 202 56 M 759 Portland, OR 0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Rother 0:36:21 19.81 123 105 39 M 760 Portland, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathleen Schuckman 0:24:13 7:48 127 29 43 F 761 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:27:59 4 / 5 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 0:16:25 1.52 148 99 64 M 766 Portland, OR 0:04:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lynn Griffith 0:34:58 20.59 76 68 64 M 766 Portland, OR 0:01:23 TRANSITION #2 TIME 93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gk Griffith 0:30:37 9:51 397 145 59 F 765 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:49:55 5 / 5 TEAM HALF WAY THERE Karen Austin 0:25:21 2.53 499 218 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 0:10:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Karen Austin 0:46:07 15.61 467 191 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 512 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bob Barrows 0:25:12 8:07 171 129 51 M 764 Eugene, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:11:00 1.15 AE Jess Hickerson 55 M 444 Corvallis, OR 2. 0:11:28 1.18 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 230 Clackamas, OR 3. 0:11:28 1.18 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 184 Beaverton, OR 4. 0:11:33 1.19 AE George Hegarty 35 M 276 Bend, OR 5. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 268 Portland, OR 6. 0:11:42 1.20 AE Brent Layng 37 M 506 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:11:46 1.20 AE Matthew Hallowell 25 M 494 Corvallis, OR 8. 0:11:49 1.21 AE Emma Dow 14 F 346 Salem, OR 9. 0:11:57 1.21 AE Erin Jones 17 F 12 Hood River, OR 10. 0:12:10 1.23 AE Kirsten Hansen 38 F 38 Springfield, OR 11. 0:12:23 1.24 AE Jason Morgan 38 M 169 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:12:29 1.25 AE Aj Lafrenz 28 M 7 Portland, OR 13. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Nicole King 27 F 211 Salem, OR 14. 0:12:46 1.27 AE David Ciaverella 42 M 5 Happy Valley, OR 15. 0:12:47 1.27 AE Tamara Houston 32 F 439 Bend, OR 16. 0:12:53 1.28 AE Hayden Fawcett 13 M 292 Portland, OR 17. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 87 West Linn, OR 18. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Gregg Griffith 37 M 252 Rainier, OR 19. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Jim Hayhurst 33 M 629 Portland, OR 20. 0:13:03 1.29 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 587 Portland, OR 21. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 549 Portland, OR 22. 0:13:09 1.30 AE Erika Whyte 31 F 128 Hillsboro, OR 23. 0:13:10 1.30 SB Gary Albrecht 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Matt Navigato 39 M 573 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Mitch McClain 18 M 287 Salem, OR 26. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Casey Holland 23 M 558 Tualatin, OR 27. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Nick Mannen 16 M 560 North Plains, OR 28. 0:13:37 1.33 AE Mike Statz 38 M 571 Livermore, CA 29. 0:13:37 1.33 SB Larry Holzman 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 30. 0:13:40 1.33 AE Debbie Weber 31 F 31 Albany, OR 31. 0:13:40 1.33 AE Alan Martinson 45 M 489 Vanc, WA 32. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Ann Ciaverella 37 F 6 Happy Valley, OR 33. 0:13:45 1.34 AE David Livengood 45 M 553 Milwaukie, OR 34. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Byron Olsen 29 M 110 Oregon City, OR 35. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Kiran Beyer 37 F 408 Portland, OR 36. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Sasha Elliott 32 F 328 Salem, OR 37. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Edgar Navas 33 M 140 Portland, OR 38. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Christopher Skrapits 35 M 537 Portland, OR 39. 0:13:49 1.34 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 11 Portland , OR 40. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Chris Lantagne 36 M 9 Vancouver, WA 41. 0:13:52 1.35 AE Scott Schnitzer 16 M 463 Vancouver, WA 42. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Tara Rich 36 F 397 Mcminnville, OR 43. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Clancy Emry 35 F 570 Livermore, CA 44. 0:13:58 1.35 AE Steve Giles 40 M 132 Portland, OR 45. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Tim Zuk 40 M 187 Salem, OR 46. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Anika Engbersen 13 F 294 Hood River, OR 47. 0:14:12 1.37 AE Jennifer Henkel 42 F 579 Portland, OR 48. 0:14:12 1.37 AE Craig Dean 33 M 166 Portland, OR 49. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Hope Zak 35 F 389 Beaverton, OR 50. 0:14:23 1.38 AE Nick Obletz 13 M 543 Portland, OR 51. 0:14:24 1.38 AE Heidi Holmlund 38 F 66 Gresham, OR 52. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Brock Peterson 38 M 390 Tumwater, WA 53. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Gretchen Richter 33 F 171 Portland, OR 54. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 57 Spokane, WA 55. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Laura Cullen 36 F 137 Portland, OR 56. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Sean Bryson 34 M 212 Washougal, WA 57. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Daniel Rockholm 38 M 522 Portland, OR 58. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Jenn Mock 30 F 538 Camas, WA 59. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Ryan Northam 36 M 239 Hillsboro, OR 60. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Annie Davis 28 F 2 Portland, OR 61. 0:14:33 1.39 AE Sarah Bogert 17 F 464 Beaverton, OR 62. 0:14:35 1.39 AE Nathan Collins 16 M 581 Oregon City, OR 63. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Melinda Clark 28 F 590 Portland, OR 64. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Molly Clark 27 F 589 Medford, OR 65. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Jeff Krause 49 M 630 West Linn, OR 66. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Lee Plourde 54 M 36 Wenatchee, WA 67. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Carl Werner 29 M 469 Portland, OR 68. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Alan Lyons 63 M 592 Portland, OR 69. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Alexandra Manzano 24 F 566 Portland, OR 70. 0:14:54 1.42 AE Douglas Lyon 46 M 490 Brightwood, OR 71. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Anne Juurma 46 F 394 Salem, OR 72. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Dana Hamilton 29 F 577 Portland, OR 73. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Catherine Go 44 F 156 Longview , WA 74. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Karen Kay 28 F 45 Olympia, WA 75. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Eric Gregory 33 M 282 Seattle, WA 76. 0:15:01 1.42 AE Tracy Phillips 33 F 403 Mcminnville, OR 77. 0:15:03 1.43 AE Shane Parker 31 M 135 Battle Ground, WA 78. 0:15:04 1.43 AE George Althaus 33 M 8 Portland, OR 79. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 323 Longview, WA 80. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 588 Portland, OR 81. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Douglas Murphy 36 M 209 Beaverton, OR 82. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Daniel Boatright 30 M 413 Tigard, OR 83. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Emerson Kneipp 35 M 186 Vancouver, WA 84. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Heather Stammer 33 F 554 Portland, OR 85. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Erica McKenzie 33 F 348 Corvallis, OR 86. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Mimi Manalac 44 F 574 Portland, OR 87. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Hobie Johnson 45 M 21 Gresham, OR 88. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Mike Nguyen 28 M 165 Portland, OR 89. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Nate Moses 33 M 91 Gresham, OR 90. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Jacob Gilden 19 M 223 Portland, OR 91. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Mary Calder 36 F 236 Tualatin, OR 92. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 392 Hillsboro, OR 93. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Mark DeLong 48 M 561 Ridgefied, WA 94. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Kevin Farmer 30 M 10 Beaverton, OR 95. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Brian Sunderland 48 M 647 Gresham, OR 96. 0:15:26 1.45 AE Joshua Johnston 26 M 1 Portland, OR 97. 0:15:27 1.45 AE Lisa Sponhauer 41 F 635 Hood River, OR 98. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 448 Portland, OR 99. 0:15:29 1.46 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 479 Kirkland, WA 100. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Steve Larson 51 M 637 Portland, OR 101. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Rhonda Weekley 32 F 130 Portland, OR 102. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 109 Portland, OR 103. 0:15:32 1.46 S Kristen Taylor 30 F 767 Portland, OR 104. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 203 Lake Oswego, OR 105. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 249 Portland, OR 106. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Mitchell Goldstein 49 M 572 Portland, OR 107. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Lee Effmann 30 F 541 Portland, OR 108. 0:15:35 1.46 AE Roger Dow 46 M 345 Salem, OR 109. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 529 Tumwater, WA 110. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Marc Zatarian 50 M 428 Tigard, OR 111. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Christopher Varney 38 M 215 Tigard, OR 112. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Martin Hansen 18 M 324 Dianalund, NOne 113. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Grant Van Hoomissen 12 M 342 Lake Oswego, OR 114. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Rick Collins 48 M 22 Salem, OR 115. 0:15:43 1.47 AE Harmon Laurin 49 M 247 Portland, OR 116. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Monte Hawkins 32 M 168 Bend, OR 117. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Brian Devore 38 M 517 Sherwood, OR 118. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Joey Kragt 25 M 321 Portland, OR 119. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Lisa Holmes 41 F 641 Portland, OR 120. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Cornelius Branson 61 M 338 Seaside, OR 121. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Paul Ward 34 M 316 Warrenton, OR 122. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 521 Vancouver, WA 123. 0:15:52 1.48 AE Erin Taylor 26 F 467 Beaverton, OR 124. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Kurt Stevens 45 M 3 Damascus, OR 125. 0:16:01 1.49 AE David Williams 45 M 347 Vancouver, WA 126. 0:16:01 1.49 AE Mark Schneider 33 M 172 Vancouver, WA 127. 0:16:02 1.49 SR Mark McConnell 45 M 756 Eugene, OR 128. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Julie Seale 33 F 632 Vancouver, WA 129. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Ron Petti 49 M 231 Portland, OR 130. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Jeff Conner 36 M 363 Portland, OR 131. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Petra Evans 36 F 34 Beaverton, OR 132. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Jessamyn McGrath 31 F 329 Portland, OR 133. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Jennifer Epstein 39 F 234 Portland, OR 134. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 312 Hillsboro, OR 135. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Eric Porter 40 M 466 Portland, OR 136. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 508 Beaverton, OR 137. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 575 Vancouver, WA 138. 0:16:18 1.51 AE Mari Borden 20 F 44 Portland, OR 139. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 438 Olympia, WA 140. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Josh Greene 27 M 556 Portland, OR 141. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Seth Lyon 39 M 315 Portland, OR 142. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Donald Davis 48 M 227 Lake Oswego, OR 143. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 4 Hillsboro, OR 144. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Stephanie Gribble 34 F 515 Sherwood, OR 145. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Katie Kohls 27 F 406 Eugene, OR 146. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 393 Oregon City, OR 147. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Kathleen Harrison 32 F 233 Gresham, OR 148. 0:16:25 1.52 SB Lynn Griffith 64 M 766 Portland, OR 149. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Naveed Bandukwala 38 M 433 Beaverton, OR 150. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Steven Giss 40 M 194 North Bend, OR 151. 0:16:29 1.52 AE David Koufaty 41 M 213 Portland, OR 152. 0:16:31 1.53 AE David Pinkernell 49 M 326 Washougal, WA 153. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Adam Hiatt 30 M 102 Gresham, OR 154. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Christine Finlayson 40 F 586 Portland, OR 155. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Sarah McCormick 31 F 422 Portland, OR 156. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Sean Lowery 38 M 523 Wilsonville, OR 157. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Erik Davis 41 M 576 Salem, OR 158. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Lisa Wourms 39 F 478 Camas, WA 159. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Jeffrey Wear 33 M 633 Lake Oswego, OR 160. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Evan Gwilliam 32 M 89 Camas, WA 161. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Taryn Harmon 31 F 95 Kalama, WA 162. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Fredrik Eriksson 34 M 314 Beaverton, OR 163. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Thomas Holt 34 M 302 Coos Bay, OR 164. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Jaysun Pyatt 33 M 441 Vancouver, WA 165. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Ian Malkasian 37 M 141 Portland, OR 166. 0:16:40 1.54 AE Emily Watson 29 F 144 Portland, OR 167. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Ted Mitchner 35 M 96 Eugene, OR 168. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Dustin Woodhouse 39 M 410 Aloha, OR 169. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Patti Boyd 38 F 396 White Salmon, WA 170. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 631 Camas, WA 171. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 485 Portland, OR 172. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Lisa Aida 23 F 565 Independence, OR 173. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Sean Stack 42 M 486 Salem, OR 174. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Doug Young 40 M 645 Vancouver, WA 175. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Gregory Williams 38 M 381 Tualatin, OR 176. 0:16:52 1.55 AE English Cartier 42 M 511 Newcastle, WA 177. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Glen Clemans 46 M 492 Lake Oawego, OR 178. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Violet Lindstrom 25 F 264 Corvallis, OR 179. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Sara Ryan 30 F 532 Portland, OR 180. 0:16:57 1.56 S Van Forsyth 51 M 774 Vancouver, WA 181. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Dirk Siverts 42 M 159 Springfield, OR 182. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Dawn Brodun 31 F 255 Roseburg, OR 183. 0:17:05 1.56 AE Meredith Cairns 33 F 454 Portland, OR 184. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Catalina Acuna 27 F 32 Portland, OR 185. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 105 Portland, OR 186. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Brent Fenneman 26 M 200 Portland, OR 187. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Matt Winkler 42 M 418 Durham, OR 188. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Angela Hill 31 F 409 Veneta, OR 189. 0:17:12 1.57 AE Greta Zagarino 37 F 642 Hood River, CA 190. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Dave Blair 39 M 507 Vancouver, WA 191. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Robb Rathe 34 M 644 Portland, OR 192. 0:17:16 1.58 SR Jeffrey Koh 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR 193. 0:17:16 1.58 AE Leanne Bray 47 F 551 Wilsonville, OR 194. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 584 Beaverton, OR 195. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 502 Vancouver, WA 196. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Alex Zuk 13 M 188 Salem, OR 197. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Lee Tyler 50 M 368 Portland, OR 198. 0:17:23 1.59 AE Bennett Barnwell 24 M 297 Portland, OR 199. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Monica Whitehead 41 F 488 Beaverton, OR 200. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Stasi Kasianchuk 24 F 257 Corvallis, OR 201. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Scott Isaac 44 M 542 Beaverton, OR 202. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Mark Jackson 27 M 591 Portland, OR 203. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Brian Swanson 47 M 167 Eugene, OR 204. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Patrick Williams 43 M 480 Gresham, OR 205. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 310 Lake Oswego, OR 206. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 207. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 365 Tigard, OR 208. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Brian Rohrer 28 M 567 Vancouver, WA 209. 0:17:33 2.00 AE Nina Sparr 27 F 373 Portland, OR 210. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Melinda Krantz 32 F 481 Portland, OR 211. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Peter Bigler 43 M 238 Vancouver, WA 212. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 126 Portland, OR 213. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Jan Beyer 49 F 182 Camas, WA 214. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Mike Kwan 50 M 355 Camas, WA 215. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Chris O'Leary 50 M 311 Beaverton, OR 216. 0:17:38 2.00 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 356 Oregon City , OR 217. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Douglas Albo 45 M 155 Portland, OR 218. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Steve Long 31 M 421 Everett, WA 219. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Matthew Davis 25 M 533 Portland, OR 220. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Kristi Bray 23 F 124 Beaverton, OR 221. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Scott Sullivan 39 M 83 Covington, WA 222. 0:17:42 2.01 AE RDabney Tompkins 51 M 283 Portland, OR 223. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Lindsay Pranger 27 F 58 Hillsboro, OR 224. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Serge Selbe 36 M 501 Milwaukie, OR 225. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Michael Beets 33 M 265 Corvallis, OR 226. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Chris Stone 34 M 427 Lake Oswego, OR 227. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Randy Wadsworth 41 M 415 Oregon City, OR 228. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Gabriel Schmidt 16 M 224 Portland, OR 229. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Nick Wilson 18 M 461 Vancouver, WA 230. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Nicholas Hurliman 29 M 417 Scappoose, OR 231. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Sean Tanner 28 M 278 Olympia, WA 232. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Kathy Gennette 43 F 458 Bend, OR 233. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Kurt Kemp 39 M 148 Portland, OR 234. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Ricky Guadarrama 27 M 320 Oregon City, OR 235. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Denny Koontz 34 F 520 Portland, OR 236. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Tracy Chosa 44 F 258 Camas, WA 237. 0:17:55 2.02 AE John Condon 47 M 468 Vancouver, WA 238. 0:17:57 2.02 AE Anne Thompson 49 F 65 Portland, OR 239. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Steve Robertson 46 M 240 Brea, CA 240. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Shawn Duffy 29 M 108 Portland, OR 241. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Alexis Taylor 26 F 47 Medina, WA 242. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Carla Rogers 29 F 208 Portland, OR 243. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Daniel Morita 46 M 202 Gresham, OR 244. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Jennifer Nash 28 F 336 Beaverton, OR 245. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Jutta Deininger 45 F 335 Portland, OR 246. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Phyllis Newmark 53 F 55 Portland, OR 247. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Michele Reitz 45 F 145 Portland, OR 248. 0:18:04 2.03 AE John Medvec 44 M 557 Tualatin, OR 249. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Liz Harper 22 F 471 Lake Oswego, OR 250. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Kevin Kinports 24 M 288 Eugene, OR 251. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Dan Ladizinsky 50 M 248 Portland, OR 252. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Doug Mannen 47 M 559 North Plains, OR 253. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Annie Dear 17 F 121 Olympia, WA 254. 0:18:10 2.04 AE Jasmine Rimmel 26 F 643 Portland, OR 255. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 436 Portland, OR 256. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 535 Wilsonville, OR 257. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Francisco Soler 50 M 285 Hillsboro, OR 258. 0:18:15 2.04 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 111 Ridgefield, WA 259. 0:18:16 2.05 AE Linda McCandless 41 F 242 Maple Valley , WA 260. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Sean Berglund 29 M 340 Portland, OR 261. 0:18:21 2.05 AE Mary Foley 51 F 318 Tualatin, OR 262. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Leslie Block 29 F 226 Portland, OR 263. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Terrill Collier 53 M 636 West Linn, OR 264. 0:18:26 2.06 AE Katy Sanchez 24 F 129 Sandy, OR 265. 0:18:27 2.06 AE Cathleen Rich 32 F 371 Portland, OR 266. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Ryan Malarkey 27 M 256 Vancouver, WA 267. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 201 Portland, OR 268. 0:18:29 2.06 AE Jeff Geddings 41 M 261 Grants Pass, OR 269. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Hunter Peterson 12 F 386 Hood River, OR 270. 0:18:30 2.06 AE John Farley 37 M 222 Portland, OR 271. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Brian Currier 41 M 401 Portland, OR 272. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 504 Portland, OR 273. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Andres Murillo 33 M 331 Portland, OR 274. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Eric Peterson 42 M 385 Hood River, OR 275. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Dede Mott 37 F 370 Vancouver, WA 276. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 214 Vancouver, WA 277. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Meghan Ellis 15 F 499 Lake Oswego, OR 278. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Matt Odman 32 M 634 Portland, OR 279. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Rob Schultz 37 M 147 Portland, OR 280. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Patrick West 31 M 475 Portland, OR 281. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Shannon Flanagan 32 F 115 Portland, OR 282. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 106 Portland, OR 283. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Bekkie Bryan 32 F 446 Corvallis, OR 284. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Tim McLeod 43 M 271 Oregon City, OR 285. 0:18:45 2.08 AE Isabel Scholz 28 F 246 Portland, OR 286. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 117 Portland, OR 287. 0:18:46 2.08 AE David Harry 61 M 425 Hillsboro, OR 288. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 279 Portland, OR 289. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Zachary Seely 16 M 254 Vancouver , WA 290. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Marylou O'Halloran 49 F 325 Portland, OR 291. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Rob Danner 30 M 493 Hillsboro, OR 292. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Jason Yamamoto 35 M 666 Portland, OR 293. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Emilie Weed 26 F 482 Portland, OR 294. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Adam Gaede 28 M 260 Portland, OR 295. 0:18:54 2.09 AE Jason Graybeal 27 M 357 Pendleton, OR 296. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Adrienne Vanbeckhoven 41 F 192 Lake Oswego, OR 297. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Jessica Hudec 24 F 434 Trout Lake, WA 298. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Joshua Cornelius 32 M 309 Beaverton, OR 299. 0:19:00 2.10 AE HuguesROnin Sato 36 M 384 Beaverton, OR 300. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Matilda Mengis 49 F 391 Portland, OR 301. 0:19:05 2.10 AE Michelle Stormont 41 F 514 Sherwood, OR 302. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Mike Keidel 43 M 178 Newberg, OR 303. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Sarah West 32 F 476 Portland, OR 304. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Sam Johnson 32 M 424 Corvallis, 0R 305. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Lyndsay Finn 36 F 377 Portland, OR 306. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Kylee Smith 17 F 119 Olympia, WA 307. 0:19:09 2.11 AE Bill Ellis 48 M 498 Lake Oswego, OR 308. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Andrew Nordby 44 M 366 Milwaukie, OR 309. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Rene Krause 25 F 241 West Linn, OR 310. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Ina Talalemotu 40 M 516 Portland, OR 311. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Garth Meihoff 43 M 530 Lake Oswego, OR 312. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Kim Porter 41 F 395 Portland, OR 313. 0:19:14 2.11 AE Lisa Madigan 32 F 472 Corvallis, OR 314. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Chris Kratochvil 27 M 243 Hubbard, OR 315. 0:19:17 2.11 AE Roger Vaughn 48 M 26 Vancouver, WA 316. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Donna Foster 42 F 430 Portland, OR 317. 0:19:20 2.12 S Ben Jones 56 M 759 Portland, OR 318. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Natalie Miller 28 F 289 Portland, OR 319. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Travis Orr 30 M 41 Sherwood, OR 320. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Emily Krug 27 F 524 Portland, OR 321. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Clinton Alley 32 M 411 Newberg, OR 322. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Dan Richardson 35 M 153 The Dalles, OR 323. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Joanna Martin 43 F 198 Seattle, WA 324. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Laura Flynn 17 F 339 Olympia, WA 325. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Sarah King 37 F 179 Hubbard, OR 326. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Mark Roska 36 M 174 Wilsonville, OR 327. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Andrea Lamprecht 35 F 399 Portland, OR 328. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Michele DesBrisay 48 F 152 Portland, OR 329. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Kristen Booth 37 F 218 The Dalles, OR 330. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Henry Alaman 46 M 293 Philomath, OR 331. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Steve Cain 38 M 379 Portland, OR 332. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Laura Faherty 38 F 350 The Dalles, OR 333. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 327 Colton, OR 334. 0:19:40 2.14 AE Brittany Wathey 26 F 85 Portland, OR 335. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 146 Portland, OR 336. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Michael Sapiro 29 M 199 Portland, OR 337. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Samuel Berchier 27 M 491 Portland, OR 338. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Sharon Howe 49 F 33 Portland, OR 339. 0:19:45 2.15 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 125 Sandy, OR 340. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Linda Kaahanui 46 F 196 Portland, OR 341. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Jacob Baker 29 M 473 Portland, OR 342. 0:19:46 2.15 AE Amelie Lambert 29 F 432 Portland, OR 343. 0:19:46 2.15 AE ToddM Bowlsby 41 M 398 Canby, OR 344. 0:19:49 2.15 AE Mark Hoffman 40 M 470 Corvallis, OR 345. 0:19:52 2.15 AE Alexandra Blanco 32 F 220 Portland, OR 346. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Nikki Swanson 38 F 54 Eugene, OR 347. 0:19:54 2.16 AE Jacqueline Carmona 32 F 68 Hillsboro, OR 348. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Michael Williams 14 M 382 Tualatin, OR 349. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Andre Farci 45 M 540 Portland, OR 350. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Terry Schumann 36 M 628 Portland, OR 351. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Matt Bergeron 45 M 190 Battle Ground, WA 352. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Robert Birley 45 M 453 Molalla, OR 353. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 539 Ridgefield, WA 354. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Kristof Kipp 27 M 344 Corvallis, OR 355. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Carrie Elbon 26 F 388 Bend, OR 356. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Kristi Vaughn 49 F 237 Portland, OR 357. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Ryan Murphy 34 M 251 Rainier, OR 358. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Andrea Larsen 28 F 280 Portland, OR 359. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Annie Loe 28 F 452 Eugene, OR 360. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Kristin Sterling 32 F 114 Portland, OR 361. 0:20:10 2.17 AE Taylor Bethell 24 M 496 Lake Oswego, OR 362. 0:20:12 2.18 AE David Adams 45 M 445 Wilsonville, OR 363. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Daniel Bray 22 M 112 Eugene, OR 364. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Stephanie Vossen 36 F 48 Kalama, WA 365. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Annemarie Grant 43 F 244 Salem, OR 366. 0:20:15 2.18 AE Jeffrey Williams 13 M 383 Tualatin, OR 367. 0:20:15 2.18 SB Joyce Dawson 42 F 781 Camas, WA 368. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Jill Wright 30 F 72 Shelton, WA 369. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Clint Young 37 M 640 West Linn, OR 370. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Michelle Weaver 18 F 120 Portland, OR 371. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Susan DeLong 46 F 562 Ridgefield, WA 372. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Jennifer Halleck 36 F 92 Vancouver, WA 373. 0:20:23 2.19 AE Jenny Howd 46 F 133 Camas, WA 374. 0:20:23 2.19 AE James Hicks 42 M 229 Vancouver, WA 375. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Debra Marsh 53 F 35 Vancouver, WA 376. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Jeremy Nichols 29 M 497 Tigard, OR 377. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 90 Portland, OR 378. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Wendy Bigelow 36 F 374 Vancouver, WA 379. 0:20:31 2.20 AE Robert Clemans 39 M 149 Washougal, WA 380. 0:20:35 2.20 AE Asa McLoughlin 36 F 84 Portland , OR 381. 0:20:38 2.21 AE Vanessa Gregory 36 F 281 Seattle, WA 382. 0:20:39 2.21 AE Dana Spiess 42 F 49 Kalama, WA 383. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Ryan Smith 32 M 505 Sherwood, OR 384. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Ellen Tamminga 33 F 74 Como, CO 385. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Dan Zelazek 41 M 98 Fairview, OR 386. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Vikki Pynenburg 43 F 307 Ridgefield, WA 387. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Maryjane Rose 38 F 250 Ridgefield, WA 388. 0:20:52 2.22 S Dave Underhill 52 M 753 Portland, OR 389. 0:20:53 2.22 AE Patrick Wheary 65 M 483 Portland, OR 390. 0:20:53 2.22 AE Amy Kelly 37 F 175 Salem, OR 391. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham17 F 646 Olympia, WA 392. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Courtney Levesque 23 F 544 Springfield, OR 393. 0:21:01 2.23 AE Clifford Nathanielsz 42 M 423 Beaverton, OR 394. 0:21:01 2.23 AE Jacob Reiss 65 M 205 Portland, OR 395. 0:21:02 2.23 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 512 Camas, WA 396. 0:21:04 2.24 AE Faith Cathcart 38 F 262 Portland, OR 397. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Anna Kuang 40 F 534 Portland, OR 398. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Lisa Long 32 F 548 Troutdale, OR 399. 0:21:15 2.25 AE Tonya Roe 35 F 207 Portland, OR 400. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Dean Mallon 47 M 52 Woodburn, OR 401. 0:21:18 2.25 AE Caitlin Francis 24 F 301 Portland, OR 402. 0:21:20 2.25 AE Erica Perrier 27 F 369 Portland, OR 403. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Chris Krepel 35 M 416 Ridgefield, WA 404. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Allison Parker 32 F 76 Portland, OR 405. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Aili Jokela 44 F 127 Portland, OR 406. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Michael Mallon 16 M 53 Woodburn, OR 407. 0:21:26 2.26 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 29 F 228 Portland, OR 408. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Larry Sande 49 M 404 Coeur D Alene, ID 409. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Brandon Richards 34 M 477 Beaverton, OR 410. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Becky Sande 48 F 405 Coeur D Alene, ID 411. 0:21:29 2.26 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 170 Portland, OR 412. 0:21:32 2.27 AE Jim Chapman 46 M 527 Washougal, WA 413. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Jeremy Jensen 29 M 270 Keizer, OR 414. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Wendy Holland 31 F 46 Portland, OR 415. 0:21:41 2.28 AE Nancy Frederick 49 F 429 Warrenton, OR 416. 0:21:41 2.28 AE Nadine Taylor 46 F 513 Vancouver, WA 417. 0:21:46 2.28 AE Court Jones 72 M 235 Ellensburg, WA 418. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Daniel Hill 51 M 568 Eugene, OR 419. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Brad Chapin 39 M 435 Portland, OR 420. 0:21:48 2.29 AE Melanie Besaw 37 F 375 Happy Valley, OR 421. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Mariah Fairben 30 F 259 Portland, OR 422. 0:21:57 2.30 AE Melissa Durham 32 F 419 Portland, OR 423. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 555 Portland, OR 424. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Jeff Gibbs 28 M 245 Gresham, OR 425. 0:22:00 2.30 AE James Marsh 48 M 56 Vancouver, WA 426. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Kristin Marsh 39 F 195 Lake Oswego, OR 427. 0:22:09 2.31 AE Kelsy Houston 27 F 503 Portland, OR 428. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Elizabeth McNally 41 F 191 Seattle, WA 429. 0:22:11 2.31 AE Jonathan Hough 27 M 269 Portland, OR 430. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Luka Vitasovic 28 M 484 Vancouver, WA 431. 0:22:16 2.32 AE Mike Binder 41 M 59 Vancouver, WA 432. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Damian Rothermel 32 M 299 Portland, OR 433. 0:22:18 2.32 AE David Dickson 28 M 349 Corvallis, OR 434. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Steve Moan 46 M 298 Portland, OR 435. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Artie Johnson 33 F 518 Tigard, OR 436. 0:22:26 2.33 AE Molly Luman 29 F 273 Portland, OR 437. 0:22:26 2.33 AE Amy Bowman 32 F 62 Portland, OR 438. 0:22:29 2.33 AE Josann Boever 50 F 70 Coeur D' Alene, ID 439. 0:22:35 2.34 AE Karen Locke 37 F 487 Portland, OR 440. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Christi Fig 39 F 578 Portland, OR 441. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Peter Larson 17 M 638 Portland, OR 442. 0:22:37 2.34 AE Aimee Long 34 F 546 Clackamas, OR 443. 0:22:38 2.34 AE Lara Fournier 38 F 97 Portland, OR 444. 0:22:39 2.34 AE Brent Knowles 25 M 267 Rexburg, ID 445. 0:22:39 2.34 AE Erin Craig 37 F 176 Turner, OR 446. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Bryan Miller 50 M 296 Aloha, OR 447. 0:22:43 2.35 AE Lisa Price 27 F 510 Vancouver, WA 448. 0:22:43 2.35 AE Greg Smith 51 M 351 Beaverton, OR 449. 0:22:44 2.35 AE Bob Long 39 M 414 Vancouver, WA 450. 0:22:44 2.35 AE Kristin Munson 29 F 420 Albuquerque, NM 451. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Darin Carlson 35 M 580 Tigard, OR 452. 0:22:49 2.36 AE Julie Gross 43 F 495 Vancouver, WA 453. 0:22:50 2.36 AE Jonathan Seely 46 M 253 Vancouver, WA 454. 0:22:51 2.36 AE Suzanne McKenzie 24 F 304 Beaverton, OR 455. 0:22:56 2.36 AE Jill Josselyn 55 F 94 Portland, OR 456. 0:22:59 2.37 AE Stephanie Matson 27 F 450 Portland, OR 457. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Jason Lohrke 38 M 173 Gresham, OR 458. 0:23:07 2.38 AE Heather McGrath 33 F 449 Portland, OR 459. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Terra Stark 29 F 376 Camas, WA 460. 0:23:10 2.38 AE Keely Sapp 34 F 303 Eugene, OR 461. 0:23:16 2.39 AE Sarah Castles 55 F 51 Portland, OR 462. 0:23:18 2.39 AE Dan Clark 55 M 286 Salem, OR 463. 0:23:20 2.39 AE Pascal Sauton 50 M 337 Portland, OR 464. 0:23:21 2.39 AE Wyatt Hermanson 33 M 313 Sherwood, OR 465. 0:23:21 2.39 AE Malia Sajko 30 F 206 Portland, OR 466. 0:23:27 2.40 AE Ryan Mulkey 28 M 509 Portland, OR 467. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Toni Edelstein 43 F 78 Ashland, OR 468. 0:23:34 2.41 AE Brandy Reid 32 F 407 Portland, OR 469. 0:23:35 2.41 AE Allison Blythe 36 F 564 Portland, OR 470. 0:23:36 2.41 AE Nancy Marshall 57 F 431 Portland, OR 471. 0:23:37 2.41 AE Kyla King 28 F 440 Lebanon, OR 472. 0:23:39 2.41 AE Steve Patarozzi 39 M 75 Portland, OR 473. 0:23:46 2.42 AE Patty Worger 53 F 353 Vancouver, WA 474. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Tyler Mangum 18 M 217 Tigard, OR 475. 0:23:47 2.42 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 263 Portland, OR 476. 0:23:52 2.43 AE Shana Hildreth 38 F 63 Tualatin, OR 477. 0:23:52 2.43 AE Christine Kukula 44 F 367 Vancouver, WA 478. 0:23:59 2.44 AE Will Sheppy 27 M 330 Portland, OR 479. 0:24:05 2.44 AE Mary Zalman 46 F 378 Portland, OR 480. 0:24:06 2.44 AE Justin Janicki 30 M 332 Portland, OR 481. 0:24:07 2.44 AE Jennifer Winestorfer 31 F 536 Mukilteo, WA 482. 0:24:07 2.44 AE Lynn Thompson 49 F 232 Gresham, OR 483. 0:24:16 2.45 AE Jim McDonald 69 M 306 Silverton, OR 484. 0:24:18 2.46 AE Cynthia Enlow 45 F 354 Vancouver, WA 485. 0:24:23 2.46 AE Steven Dawson 40 M 500 Camas, WA 486. 0:24:23 2.46 AE Liz Harbert 50 F 160 Albany, OR 487. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Stuart Robertson 43 M 29 Vancouver, WA 488. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Hoccom England 39 M 426 Gresham, OR 489. 0:24:27 2.47 AE Kimberly Mullen 32 F 122 Beaverton, OR 490. 0:24:28 2.47 AE John Spence 67 M 583 Salem, OR 491. 0:24:40 2.48 AE Jennifer Jabson 32 F 162 Eugene, OR 492. 0:24:41 2.48 AE Trina McCartney 38 F 161 Eugene, OR 493. 0:24:42 2.48 AE Diane Baconguis 32 F 225 Boise, ID 494. 0:24:48 2.49 AE Dennis Robeson 61 M 100 Eugene, OR 495. 0:24:52 2.50 AE Jean Crawford 46 F 131 Boring, OR 496. 0:24:54 2.50 AE Keith Ottosen 37 M 364 Lacey , WA 497. 0:25:00 2.50 AE Scott Williams 29 M 180 Tualatin, OR 498. 0:25:16 2.52 AE Sabrina Stein 32 F 412 Portland, OR 499. 0:25:21 2.53 S Karen Austin 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 500. 0:25:31 2.54 AE David Mork 32 M 400 Camas, WA 501. 0:25:42 2.55 AE Stacie Orr 27 F 40 Sherwood, OR 502. 0:25:44 2.55 AE Sarah Hooper 36 F 103 Vancouver, WA 503. 0:25:52 2.56 AE Christine Hansen 30 F 295 Portland, OR 504. 0:25:54 2.57 AE Danie Elder 25 F 277 Portland, OR 505. 0:25:57 2.57 AE Susan Herschell 29 F 37 Portland, OR 506. 0:25:59 2.57 AE Dawn DesBrisay 47 F 358 Portland, OR 507. 0:26:02 2.57 AE Tai Star 39 M 64 Beaverton, OR 508. 0:26:09 2.58 AE Katherine Vaughn 48 F 27 Vancouver, WA 509. 0:26:10 2.58 AE Alice Monk 56 F 550 West Linn, OR 510. 0:26:11 2.59 AE Maureen Robeson 58 F 99 Eugene, OR 511. 0:26:20 3.00 AE Kate Morrell 35 F 460 Gresham, OR 512. 0:26:21 3.00 AE Jacqueline Curtis 42 F 442 Silverton, OR 513. 0:26:25 3.00 AE Kami Parker 34 F 181 Eugene, OR 514. 0:26:29 3.01 AE Abigail Stephens 23 F 138 Corvallis, OR 515. 0:26:31 3.01 AE Robert Hudson 51 M 545 Camas, WA 516. 0:26:34 3.01 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 547 Sherwood, OR 517. 0:26:41 3.02 AE David Bellwood 42 M 352 Beaverton, OR 518. 0:26:42 3.02 AE Ben Marx 30 M 291 Portland, OR 519. 0:26:44 3.02 AE Jacquie Clemans 39 F 150 Washougal, WA 520. 0:26:44 3.02 AE Lori Schilling 36 F 151 Vancouver, WA 521. 0:27:03 3.04 AE Cathy Carr 25 F 158 Eugene, OR 522. 0:27:03 3.04 AE Chris Hershey 35 M 101 Beaverton, OR 523. 0:27:06 3.05 AE Justin Levy 31 M 272 Portland, OR 524. 0:27:09 3.05 AE Matti Potts 48 F 585 Portland, OR 525. 0:27:16 3.06 AE Milissa Ormiston 41 F 157 Camas, WA 526. 0:27:18 3.06 AE Andrew Larson 13 M 639 Portland, OR 527. 0:27:21 3.06 AE Brian Hooper 25 M 104 Vancouver, WA 528. 0:27:25 3.07 AE Staci Cladouhos 34 F 164 La Pine, OR 529. 0:27:36 3.08 AE Travis Hill 27 M 372 Portland, OR 530. 0:27:41 3.09 AE Janae Pyle 49 F 136 Portland, OR 531. 0:27:42 3.09 AE Elisabeth Zeller 36 F 79 Portland, OR 532. 0:27:48 3.10 AE Barbara Fisher 36 F 610 Portland, OR 533. 0:27:59 3.11 AE Lindsay Matthews 30 F 274 Portland, OR 534. 0:29:36 3.22 AE Kimberly Laveine 41 F 142 Newberg, OR 535. 0:29:36 3.22 AE Andrew Laveine 40 M 143 Newberg, OR 536. 0:29:58 3.24 AE Tony Fung 34 M 30 Fairview , OR 537. 0:30:27 3.28 AE Mike Foy 36 M 221 Vancouver, WA 538. 0:30:32 3.28 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 519 Tigard, OR 539. 0:31:06 3.32 AE Danielle Mackey 37 F 552 Portland, OR 540. 0:31:06 3.32 AE Lynn Hunter 47 F 81 Portland, OR 541. 0:31:25 3.34 AE Jennifer Brand 35 F 139 Portland, OR 542. 0:31:37 3.36 AE Rachel Timmons 36 F 82 Beaverton, OR 543. 0:34:00 3.52 AE Manuel Balesteri 59 M 290 Springfield, OR 544. 0:39:06 4.27 AE Madoc Ying-Wong 33 M 341 Portland, OR 545. 0:39:39 4.30 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 459 Portland, OR 546. 0:41:34 4.43 AE Nikole Kolander 37 F 24 Portland, OR 547. 0:41:35 4.44 AE Nick Vasilieff 62 M 204 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:17:06 42.11 AE Lindsay Pranger 27 F 58 Hillsboro, OR 2. 0:29:48 24.16 AE Aj Lafrenz 28 M 7 Portland, OR 3. 0:30:01 23.99 AE Christopher Varney 38 M 215 Tigard, OR 4. 0:30:03 23.96 AE David Ciaverella 42 M 5 Happy Valley, OR 5. 0:30:21 23.72 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 479 Kirkland, WA 6. 0:30:58 23.25 AE George Althaus 33 M 8 Portland, OR 7. 0:31:00 23.23 AE Mike Statz 38 M 571 Livermore, CA 8. 0:31:30 22.86 AE Douglas Murphy 36 M 209 Beaverton, OR 9. 0:31:33 22.82 AE Joshua Johnston 26 M 1 Portland, OR 10. 0:31:39 22.75 AE Tim Zuk 40 M 187 Salem, OR 11. 0:31:49 22.63 AE Daniel Rockholm 38 M 522 Portland, OR 12. 0:31:52 22.59 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 529 Tumwater, WA 13. 0:31:55 22.56 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 57 Spokane, WA 14. 0:31:55 22.56 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 588 Portland, OR 15. 0:31:59 22.51 SB Larry Holzman 44 M 772 Vancouver, WA 16. 0:32:04 22.45 AE Fredrik Eriksson 34 M 314 Beaverton, OR 17. 0:32:10 22.38 AE George Hegarty 35 M 276 Bend, OR 18. 0:32:11 22.37 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 203 Lake Oswego, OR 19. 0:32:13 22.35 AE Matthew Hallowell 25 M 494 Corvallis, OR 20. 0:32:15 22.33 AE Alan Martinson 45 M 489 Vanc, WA 21. 0:32:18 22.29 AE Brian Devore 38 M 517 Sherwood, OR 22. 0:32:28 22.18 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 11 Portland , OR 23. 0:32:32 22.13 AE Carl Werner 29 M 469 Portland, OR 24. 0:32:37 22.07 AE Jess Hickerson 55 M 444 Corvallis, OR 25. 0:32:41 22.03 AE Jeff Krause 49 M 630 West Linn, OR 26. 0:32:45 21.98 AE Taylor Bethell 24 M 496 Lake Oswego, OR 27. 0:32:51 21.92 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 184 Beaverton, OR 28. 0:32:55 21.87 AE Alan Lyons 63 M 592 Portland, OR 29. 0:32:57 21.85 AE Ann Ciaverella 37 F 6 Happy Valley, OR 30. 0:32:58 21.84 AE Ron Petti 49 M 231 Portland, OR 31. 0:33:06 21.75 AE Steve Robertson 46 M 240 Brea, CA 32. 0:33:11 21.70 AE Roger Dow 46 M 345 Salem, OR 33. 0:33:13 21.68 AE Sean Bryson 34 M 212 Washougal, WA 34. 0:33:27 21.52 AE David Dickson 28 M 349 Corvallis, OR 35. 0:33:30 21.49 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 438 Olympia, WA 36. 0:33:34 21.45 AE Gregory Williams 38 M 381 Tualatin, OR 37. 0:33:35 21.44 AE Marc Zatarian 50 M 428 Tigard, OR 38. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 268 Portland, OR 39. 0:33:41 21.38 AE Daniel Boatright 30 M 413 Tigard, OR 40. 0:33:42 21.36 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 549 Portland, OR 41. 0:33:44 21.34 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 310 Lake Oswego, OR 42. 0:33:46 21.32 AE Annie Davis 28 F 2 Portland, OR 43. 0:33:54 21.24 AE Daniel Morita 46 M 202 Gresham, OR 44. 0:33:54 21.24 AE Donald Davis 48 M 227 Lake Oswego, OR 45. 0:33:54 21.24 AE Jaysun Pyatt 33 M 441 Vancouver, WA 46. 0:33:55 21.23 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 631 Camas, WA 47. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 504 Portland, OR 48. 0:34:01 21.17 AE John Condon 47 M 468 Vancouver, WA 49. 0:34:04 21.14 B Mark Kuetchel 50 M 775 Vancouver, WA 50. 0:34:06 21.11 AE Casey Holland 23 M 558 Tualatin, OR 51. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Adam Gaede 28 M 260 Portland, OR 52. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Mark Jackson 27 M 591 Portland, OR 53. 0:34:14 21.03 AE Nate Moses 33 M 91 Gresham, OR 54. 0:34:14 21.03 AE Seth Lyon 39 M 315 Portland, OR 55. 0:34:15 21.02 AE Erica McKenzie 33 F 348 Corvallis, OR 56. 0:34:15 21.02 AE Julie Seale 33 F 632 Vancouver, WA 57. 0:34:16 21.01 AE Chris Lantagne 36 M 9 Vancouver, WA 58. 0:34:20 20.97 AE Lee Plourde 54 M 36 Wenatchee, WA 59. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Wyatt Hermanson 33 M 313 Sherwood, OR 60. 0:34:23 20.94 AE Jim Hayhurst 33 M 629 Portland, OR 61. 0:34:24 20.93 AE Rob Danner 30 M 493 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:34:25 20.92 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 230 Clackamas, OR 63. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Clancy Emry 35 F 570 Livermore, CA 64. 0:34:33 20.84 AE Eric Peterson 42 M 385 Hood River, OR 65. 0:34:34 20.83 AE Doug Young 40 M 645 Vancouver, WA 66. 0:34:34 20.83 AE Monte Hawkins 32 M 168 Bend, OR 67. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Eric Porter 40 M 466 Portland, OR 68. 0:34:41 20.76 AE HuguesROnin Sato 36 M 384 Beaverton, OR 69. 0:34:41 20.76 AE Rick Collins 48 M 22 Salem, OR 70. 0:34:43 20.74 AE Tracy Phillips 33 F 403 Mcminnville, OR 71. 0:34:44 20.73 AE Patrick Williams 43 M 480 Gresham, OR 72. 0:34:47 20.70 AE Joshua Cornelius 32 M 309 Beaverton, OR 73. 0:34:51 20.66 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 356 Oregon City , OR 74. 0:34:52 20.65 AE Jason Yamamoto 35 M 666 Portland, OR 75. 0:34:54 20.63 AE Randy Wadsworth 41 M 415 Oregon City, OR 76. 0:34:58 20.59 SB Lynn Griffith 64 M 766 Portland, OR 77. 0:35:00 20.57 AE Craig Dean 33 M 166 Portland, OR 78. 0:35:02 20.55 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 126 Portland, OR 79. 0:35:06 20.51 AE Jennifer Henkel 42 F 579 Portland, OR 80. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 485 Portland, OR 81. 0:35:07 20.50 AE Hoccom England 39 M 426 Gresham, OR 82. 0:35:09 20.48 AE RDabney Tompkins 51 M 283 Portland, OR 83. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 327 Colton, OR 84. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Kristof Kipp 27 M 344 Corvallis, OR 85. 0:35:14 20.44 AE Kathy Gennette 43 F 458 Bend, OR 86. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Kevin Kinports 24 M 288 Eugene, OR 87. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Mike Nguyen 28 M 165 Portland, OR 88. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 393 Oregon City, OR 89. 0:35:20 20.38 AE David Livengood 45 M 553 Milwaukie, OR 90. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Hobie Johnson 45 M 21 Gresham, OR 91. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Jacob Gilden 19 M 223 Portland, OR 92. 0:35:23 20.35 AE Rob Schultz 37 M 147 Portland, OR 93. 0:35:24 20.34 AE Steven Giss 40 M 194 North Bend, OR 94. 0:35:25 20.33 AE Lisa Sponhauer 41 F 635 Hood River, OR 95. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Kimberly Mullen 32 F 122 Beaverton, OR 96. 0:35:32 20.26 AE John Medvec 44 M 557 Tualatin, OR 97. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Thomas Holt 34 M 302 Coos Bay, OR 98. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Kirsten Hansen 38 F 38 Springfield, OR 99. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Kurt Stevens 45 M 3 Damascus, OR 100. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Christopher Skrapits 35 M 537 Portland, OR 101. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Alexis Taylor 26 F 47 Medina, WA 102. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Patrick West 31 M 475 Portland, OR 103. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Annie Loe 28 F 452 Eugene, OR 104. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 279 Portland, OR 105. 0:35:58 20.02 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 547 Sherwood, OR 106. 0:35:58 20.02 AE Lisa Holmes 41 F 641 Portland, OR 107. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 249 Portland, OR 108. 0:36:00 20.00 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 90 Portland, OR 109. 0:36:00 20.00 AE Michael Beets 33 M 265 Corvallis, OR 110. 0:36:04 19.96 AE ToddM Bowlsby 41 M 398 Canby, OR 111. 0:36:05 19.95 AE Sean Berglund 29 M 340 Portland, OR 112. 0:36:06 19.94 AE Glen Clemans 46 M 492 Lake Oawego, OR 113. 0:36:06 19.94 AE Henry Alaman 46 M 293 Philomath, OR 114. 0:36:07 19.94 AE David Pinkernell 49 M 326 Washougal, WA 115. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Byron Olsen 29 M 110 Oregon City, OR 116. 0:36:08 19.93 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 87 West Linn, OR 117. 0:36:10 19.91 AE Bennett Barnwell 24 M 297 Portland, OR 118. 0:36:12 19.89 AE Martin Hansen 18 M 324 Dianalund, NOne 119. 0:36:14 19.87 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 392 Hillsboro, OR 120. 0:36:17 19.84 AE Ina Talalemotu 40 M 516 Portland, OR 121. 0:36:18 19.83 AE Tara Rich 36 F 397 Mcminnville, OR 122. 0:36:19 19.83 AE Sean Stack 42 M 486 Salem, OR 123. 0:36:21 19.81 B Rick Rother 39 M 760 Portland, OR 124. 0:36:21 19.81 AE Petra Evans 36 F 34 Beaverton, OR 125. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Lee Effmann 30 F 541 Portland, OR 126. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Chris Hershey 35 M 101 Beaverton, OR 127. 0:36:23 19.79 AE James Hicks 42 M 229 Vancouver, WA 128. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Harmon Laurin 49 M 247 Portland, OR 129. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Jeff Geddings 41 M 261 Grants Pass, OR 130. 0:36:25 19.77 B Seth Wood 31 M 768 Portland, OR 131. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Erin Taylor 26 F 467 Beaverton, OR 132. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Mitch McClain 18 M 287 Salem, OR 133. 0:36:32 19.71 AE Dirk Siverts 42 M 159 Springfield, OR 134. 0:36:33 19.70 AE Mitchell Goldstein 49 M 572 Portland, OR 135. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Dawn Brodun 31 F 255 Roseburg, OR 136. 0:36:35 19.68 AE Ian Malkasian 37 M 141 Portland, OR 137. 0:36:36 19.67 AE Sarah Bogert 17 F 464 Beaverton, OR 138. 0:36:37 19.66 B Leon Pielstick 59 M 757 Burns, OR 139. 0:36:39 19.65 AE Hayden Fawcett 13 M 292 Portland, OR 140. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Tyler Mangum 18 M 217 Tigard, OR 141. 0:36:41 19.63 SB Gary Albrecht 38 M 779 Vancouver, WA 142. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Dan Richardson 35 M 153 The Dalles, OR 143. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Bryan Miller 50 M 296 Aloha, OR 144. 0:36:47 19.57 AE Cathleen Rich 32 F 371 Portland, OR 145. 0:36:47 19.57 AE Jessica Hudec 24 F 434 Trout Lake, WA 146. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 323 Longview, WA 147. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Terry Schumann 36 M 628 Portland, OR 148. 0:36:57 19.49 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 125 Sandy, OR 149. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Phyllis Newmark 53 F 55 Portland, OR 150. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Ben Marx 30 M 291 Portland, OR 151. 0:36:59 19.47 AE Steve Long 31 M 421 Everett, WA 152. 0:37:02 19.44 AE Hope Zak 35 F 389 Beaverton, OR 153. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Kevin Farmer 30 M 10 Beaverton, OR 154. 0:37:06 19.41 AE Mimi Manalac 44 F 574 Portland, OR 155. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Dustin Woodhouse 39 M 410 Aloha, OR 156. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Clinton Alley 32 M 411 Newberg, OR 157. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Chris O'Leary 50 M 311 Beaverton, OR 158. 0:37:10 19.37 AE Dean Mallon 47 M 52 Woodburn, OR 159. 0:37:11 19.36 AE Sean Lowery 38 M 523 Wilsonville, OR 160. 0:37:13 19.35 AE Dave Blair 39 M 507 Vancouver, WA 161. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Brittany Wathey 26 F 85 Portland, OR 162. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Ellen Tamminga 33 F 74 Como, CO 163. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Lisa Wourms 39 F 478 Camas, WA 164. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Annie Dear 17 F 121 Olympia, WA 165. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Emilie Weed 26 F 482 Portland, OR 166. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Edgar Navas 33 M 140 Portland, OR 167. 0:37:20 19.29 AE David Williams 45 M 347 Vancouver, WA 168. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 535 Wilsonville, OR 169. 0:37:20 19.29 AE Tamara Houston 32 F 439 Bend, OR 170. 0:37:22 19.27 AE Jason Graybeal 27 M 357 Pendleton, OR 171. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Mark Schneider 33 M 172 Vancouver, WA 172. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Christine Kukula 44 F 367 Vancouver, WA 173. 0:37:26 19.23 SB Joyce Dawson 42 F 781 Camas, WA 174. 0:37:26 19.23 AE Kurt Kemp 39 M 148 Portland, OR 175. 0:37:27 19.23 AE Jonathan Hough 27 M 269 Portland, OR 176. 0:37:34 19.17 AE Michael Williams 14 M 382 Tualatin, OR 177. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Tim McLeod 43 M 271 Oregon City, OR 178. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Molly Luman 29 F 273 Portland, OR 179. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Jennifer Winestorfer 31 F 536 Mukilteo, WA 180. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Brock Peterson 38 M 390 Tumwater, WA 181. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 587 Portland, OR 182. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Robb Rathe 34 M 644 Portland, OR 183. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Adam Hiatt 30 M 102 Gresham, OR 184. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Mari Borden 20 F 44 Portland, OR 185. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Ryan Northam 36 M 239 Hillsboro, OR 186. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Evan Gwilliam 32 M 89 Camas, WA 187. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Brian Sunderland 48 M 647 Gresham, OR 188. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Mark DeLong 48 M 561 Ridgefied, WA 189. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Steve Patarozzi 39 M 75 Portland, OR 190. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 365 Tigard, OR 191. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Garth Meihoff 43 M 530 Lake Oswego, OR 192. 0:37:54 19.00 AE Brandon Richards 34 M 477 Beaverton, OR 193. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Marylou O'Halloran 49 F 325 Portland, OR 194. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Jill Josselyn 55 F 94 Portland, OR 195. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 521 Vancouver, WA 196. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Paul Ward 34 M 316 Warrenton, OR 197. 0:37:57 18.97 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 555 Portland, OR 198. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Linda McCandless 41 F 242 Maple Valley , WA 199. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Kristin Munson 29 F 420 Albuquerque, NM 200. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Peter Bigler 43 M 238 Vancouver, WA 201. 0:37:59 18.96 AE Michael Mallon 16 M 53 Woodburn, OR 202. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Jeff Conner 36 M 363 Portland, OR 203. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Bob Long 39 M 414 Vancouver, WA 204. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Catherine Go 44 F 156 Longview , WA 205. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 448 Portland, OR 206. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Mary Calder 36 F 236 Tualatin, OR 207. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 111 Ridgefield, WA 208. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Emerson Kneipp 35 M 186 Vancouver, WA 209. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Sarah West 32 F 476 Portland, OR 210. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Melinda Krantz 32 F 481 Portland, OR 211. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Brian Rohrer 28 M 567 Vancouver, WA 212. 0:38:18 18.80 AE Sean Tanner 28 M 278 Olympia, WA 213. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Dan Ladizinsky 50 M 248 Portland, OR ***** 214. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Mike Foy 36 M 221 Vancouver, WA 215. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Matt Bergeron 45 M 190 Battle Ground, WA 216. 0:38:21 18.77 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 117 Portland, OR 217. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Jonathan Seely 46 M 253 Vancouver, WA 218. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Kate Morrell 35 F 460 Gresham, OR 219. 0:38:23 18.76 AE Steve Giles 40 M 132 Portland, OR 220. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Julie Gross 43 F 495 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Shannon Flanagan 32 F 115 Portland, OR 222. 0:38:25 18.74 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 539 Ridgefield, WA 223. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Nancy Frederick 49 F 429 Warrenton, OR 224. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 201 Portland, OR 225. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Donna Foster 42 F 430 Portland, OR 226. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 575 Vancouver, WA ***** 227. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Clint Young 37 M 640 West Linn, OR 228. 0:38:33 18.68 AE Steve Moan 46 M 298 Portland, OR 229. 0:38:34 18.67 AE Nicholas Hurliman 29 M 417 Scappoose, OR 230. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Brian Currier 41 M 401 Portland, OR 231. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Artie Johnson 33 F 518 Tigard, OR 232. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 170 Portland, OR 233. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Patti Boyd 38 F 396 White Salmon, WA 234. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Will Sheppy 27 M 330 Portland, OR 235. 0:38:44 18.59 AE Naveed Bandukwala 38 M 433 Beaverton, OR 236. 0:38:47 18.56 AE Meredith Cairns 33 F 454 Portland, OR 237. 0:38:49 18.55 AE Scott Isaac 44 M 542 Beaverton, OR 238. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 436 Portland, OR 239. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 214 Vancouver, WA 240. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Kristi Vaughn 49 F 237 Portland, OR 241. 0:38:55 18.50 AE Isabel Scholz 28 F 246 Portland, OR 242. 0:38:56 18.49 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 4 Hillsboro, OR 243. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Catalina Acuna 27 F 32 Portland, OR 244. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Mary Zalman 46 F 378 Portland, OR 245. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Shane Parker 31 M 135 Battle Ground, WA 246. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Dan Zelazek 41 M 98 Fairview, OR 247. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Sarah McCormick 31 F 422 Portland, OR 248. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Roger Vaughn 48 M 26 Vancouver, WA 249. 0:39:10 18.38 AE Sasha Elliott 32 F 328 Salem, OR 250. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Danielle Mackey 37 F 552 Portland, OR 251. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Mark Roska 36 M 174 Wilsonville, OR 252. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Ryan Smith 32 M 505 Sherwood, OR 253. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Natalie Miller 28 F 289 Portland, OR 254. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Scott Williams 29 M 180 Tualatin, OR 255. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Lee Tyler 50 M 368 Portland, OR 256. 0:39:24 18.27 AE Erin Jones 17 F 12 Hood River, OR 257. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Caitlin Francis 24 F 301 Portland, OR 258. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Travis Hill 27 M 372 Portland, OR 259. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Matt Odman 32 M 634 Portland, OR 260. 0:39:30 18.23 AE John Farley 37 M 222 Portland, OR 261. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Andre Farci 45 M 540 Portland, OR 262. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Scott Schnitzer 16 M 463 Vancouver, WA 263. 0:39:34 18.20 AE Andrew Nordby 44 M 366 Milwaukie, OR 264. 0:39:39 18.16 AE Becky Sande 48 F 405 Coeur D Alene, ID 265. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Jeremy Nichols 29 M 497 Tigard, OR 266. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 508 Beaverton, OR 267. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Greta Zagarino 37 F 642 Hood River, CA ***** 268. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Sara Ryan 30 F 532 Portland, OR 269. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Heidi Holmlund 38 F 66 Gresham, OR 270. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Mike Keidel 43 M 178 Newberg, OR 271. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Ryan Malarkey 27 M 256 Vancouver, WA 272. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Steve Larson 51 M 637 Portland, OR 273. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Tonya Roe 35 F 207 Portland, OR 274. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Aili Jokela 44 F 127 Portland, OR 275. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Denny Koontz 34 F 520 Portland, OR 276. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 584 Beaverton, OR 277. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Douglas Albo 45 M 155 Portland, OR 278. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 279. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Sharon Howe 49 F 33 Portland, OR 280. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 106 Portland, OR 281. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Ryan Murphy 34 M 251 Rainier, OR 282. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Lisa Madigan 32 F 472 Corvallis, OR 283. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Lynn Thompson 49 F 232 Gresham, OR 284. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Kiran Beyer 37 F 408 Portland, OR 285. 0:40:00 18.00 AE Nick Wilson 18 M 461 Vancouver, WA 286. 0:40:01 17.99 AE English Cartier 42 M 511 Newcastle, WA 287. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Melissa Durham 32 F 419 Portland, OR 288. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Chris Krepel 35 M 416 Ridgefield, WA 289. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Ryan Mulkey 28 M 509 Portland, OR 290. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Daniel Hill 51 M 568 Eugene, OR 291. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Asa McLoughlin 36 F 84 Portland , OR 292. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Josh Greene 27 M 556 Portland, OR 293. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Anne Juurma 46 F 394 Salem, OR 294. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Terrill Collier 53 M 636 West Linn, OR 295. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Travis Orr 30 M 41 Sherwood, OR 296. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Sabrina Stein 32 F 412 Portland, OR 297. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Jennifer Nash 28 F 336 Beaverton, OR 298. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Brian Swanson 47 M 167 Eugene, OR 299. 0:40:17 17.87 AE Jutta Deininger 45 F 335 Portland, OR 300. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Mark Hoffman 40 M 470 Corvallis, OR 301. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Chris Stone 34 M 427 Lake Oswego, OR 302. 0:40:18 17.87 AE Gretchen Richter 33 F 171 Portland, OR 303. 0:40:19 17.86 AE David Adams 45 M 445 Wilsonville, OR 304. 0:40:22 17.84 AE Nikki Swanson 38 F 54 Eugene, OR 305. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Anna Kuang 40 F 534 Portland, OR 306. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Mike Kwan 50 M 355 Camas, WA 307. 0:40:28 17.79 AE Diane Baconguis 32 F 225 Boise, ID 308. 0:40:28 17.79 AE Lyndsay Finn 36 F 377 Portland, OR 309. 0:40:30 17.78 AE Zachary Seely 16 M 254 Vancouver , WA 310. 0:40:30 17.78 AE David Koufaty 41 M 213 Portland, OR 311. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Heather McGrath 33 F 449 Portland, OR 312. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Liz Harbert 50 F 160 Albany, OR 313. 0:40:35 17.74 AE Brent Knowles 25 M 267 Rexburg, ID 314. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Jacob Baker 29 M 473 Portland, OR 315. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Joey Kragt 25 M 321 Portland, OR 316. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Wendy Holland 31 F 46 Portland, OR 317. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Heather Stammer 33 F 554 Portland, OR 318. 0:40:38 17.72 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 502 Vancouver, WA 319. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Leslie Block 29 F 226 Portland, OR 320. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Dennis Robeson 61 M 100 Eugene, OR 321. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Jessamyn McGrath 31 F 329 Portland, OR 322. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Michael Sapiro 29 M 199 Portland, OR 323. 0:40:44 17.68 AE Stephanie Matson 27 F 450 Portland, OR 324. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Dede Mott 37 F 370 Vancouver, WA 325. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Taryn Harmon 31 F 95 Kalama, WA 326. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Ted Mitchner 35 M 96 Eugene, OR 327. 0:40:52 17.62 AE Leanne Bray 47 F 551 Wilsonville, OR 328. 0:40:53 17.61 AE Joanna Martin 43 F 198 Seattle, WA 329. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Laura Cullen 36 F 137 Portland, OR 330. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Erica Perrier 27 F 369 Portland, OR 331. 0:40:56 17.59 AE Courtney Levesque 23 F 544 Springfield, OR 332. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Alexandra Blanco 32 F 220 Portland, OR 333. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Emma Dow 14 F 346 Salem, OR 334. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 109 Portland, OR 335. 0:41:03 17.54 AE Stuart Robertson 43 M 29 Vancouver, WA 336. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Jeffrey Wear 33 M 633 Lake Oswego, OR 337. 0:41:04 17.53 AE Michelle Stormont 41 F 514 Sherwood, OR 338. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Michele Reitz 45 F 145 Portland, OR 339. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Andrew Larson 13 M 639 Portland, OR 340. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Christine Finlayson 40 F 586 Portland, OR 341. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Ricky Guadarrama 27 M 320 Oregon City, OR 342. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Jason Morgan 38 M 169 Beaverton, OR 343. 0:41:19 17.43 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 312 Hillsboro, OR 344. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Justin Levy 31 M 272 Portland, OR 345. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Mary Foley 51 F 318 Tualatin, OR 346. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Robert Birley 45 M 453 Molalla, OR 347. 0:41:24 17.39 AE Linda Kaahanui 46 F 196 Portland, OR 348. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Matthew Davis 25 M 533 Portland, OR 349. 0:41:31 17.34 AE Nathan Collins 16 M 581 Oregon City, OR 350. 0:41:33 17.33 AE Jasmine Rimmel 26 F 643 Portland, OR 351. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Erik Davis 41 M 576 Salem, OR 352. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Robert Hudson 51 M 545 Camas, WA 353. 0:41:34 17.32 AE Violet Lindstrom 25 F 264 Corvallis, OR 354. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Douglas Lyon 46 M 490 Brightwood, OR 355. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Steve Cain 38 M 379 Portland, OR ***** 356. 0:41:45 17.25 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 105 Portland, OR 357. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Abigail Stephens 23 F 138 Corvallis, OR 358. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Wendy Bigelow 36 F 374 Vancouver, WA 359. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Serge Selbe 36 M 501 Milwaukie, OR 360. 0:41:50 17.21 AE Katie Kohls 27 F 406 Eugene, OR 361. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Brian Hooper 25 M 104 Vancouver, WA 362. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Brent Layng 37 M 506 Vancouver, WA 363. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Court Jones 72 M 235 Ellensburg, WA 364. 0:41:52 17.20 AE Steven Dawson 40 M 500 Camas, WA 365. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Anne Thompson 49 F 65 Portland, OR 366. 0:42:05 17.11 AE Larry Sande 49 M 404 Coeur D Alene, ID 367. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Alexandra Manzano 24 F 566 Portland, OR 368. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Emily Watson 29 F 144 Portland, OR 369. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Monica Whitehead 41 F 488 Beaverton, OR 370. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Sam Johnson 32 M 424 Corvallis, 0R 371. 0:42:18 17.02 AE David Harry 61 M 425 Hillsboro, OR 372. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Andres Murillo 33 M 331 Portland, OR 373. 0:42:20 17.01 AE Greg Smith 51 M 351 Beaverton, OR 374. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Jenny Howd 46 F 133 Camas, WA 375. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Kim Porter 41 F 395 Portland, OR 376. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Aimee Long 34 F 546 Clackamas, OR 377. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Jeff Gibbs 28 M 245 Gresham, OR 378. 0:42:29 16.95 AE Jim Chapman 46 M 527 Washougal, WA 379. 0:42:30 16.94 AE David Bellwood 42 M 352 Beaverton, OR 380. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 29 F 228 Portland, OR 381. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Jill Wright 30 F 72 Shelton, WA 382. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Chris Kratochvil 27 M 243 Hubbard, OR 383. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Barbara Fisher 36 F 610 Portland, OR 384. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Eric Gregory 33 M 282 Seattle, WA 385. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Nadine Taylor 46 F 513 Vancouver, WA 386. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Elizabeth McNally 41 F 191 Seattle, WA 387. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Anika Engbersen 13 F 294 Hood River, OR 388. 0:42:40 16.88 AE Nancy Marshall 57 F 431 Portland, OR 389. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Kami Parker 34 F 181 Eugene, OR 390. 0:42:52 16.80 AE Annemarie Grant 43 F 244 Salem, OR 391. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Jan Beyer 49 F 182 Camas, WA 392. 0:43:04 16.72 AE Adrienne Vanbeckhoven 41 F 192 Lake Oswego, OR 393. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Susan DeLong 46 F 562 Ridgefield, WA 394. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 512 Camas, WA 395. 0:43:09 16.69 AE Liz Harper 22 F 471 Lake Oswego, OR 396. 0:43:09 16.69 AE Luka Vitasovic 28 M 484 Vancouver, WA 397. 0:43:10 16.68 AE Dan Clark 55 M 286 Salem, OR 398. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Cynthia Enlow 45 F 354 Vancouver, WA 399. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Erika Whyte 31 F 128 Hillsboro, OR 400. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Lisa Aida 23 F 565 Independence, OR 401. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Keely Sapp 34 F 303 Eugene, OR 402. 0:43:26 16.58 AE John Spence 67 M 583 Salem, OR 403. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Nick Obletz 13 M 543 Portland, OR 404. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Trina McCartney 38 F 161 Eugene, OR 405. 0:43:33 16.53 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 146 Portland, OR 406. 0:43:37 16.51 AE Cornelius Branson 61 M 338 Seaside, OR 407. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Molly Clark 27 F 589 Medford, OR 408. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Tracy Chosa 44 F 258 Camas, WA 409. 0:43:45 16.46 AE Justin Janicki 30 M 332 Portland, OR 410. 0:43:45 16.46 AE Peter Larson 17 M 638 Portland, OR 411. 0:43:49 16.43 AE Samuel Berchier 27 M 491 Portland, OR 412. 0:43:51 16.42 AE Jennifer Jabson 32 F 162 Eugene, OR 413. 0:43:52 16.41 AE James Marsh 48 M 56 Vancouver, WA 414. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Laura Faherty 38 F 350 The Dalles, OR 415. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Melanie Besaw 37 F 375 Happy Valley, OR 416. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Kristen Booth 37 F 218 The Dalles, OR 417. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Lisa Long 32 F 548 Troutdale, OR 418. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Milissa Ormiston 41 F 157 Camas, WA 419. 0:44:00 16.36 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 263 Portland, OR 420. 0:44:05 16.33 AE Laura Flynn 17 F 339 Olympia, WA 421. 0:44:07 16.32 AE Jeffrey Williams 13 M 383 Tualatin, OR 422. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Patty Worger 53 F 353 Vancouver, WA 423. 0:44:15 16.27 AE Kristin Sterling 32 F 114 Portland, OR 424. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham17 F 646 Olympia, WA 425. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Stacie Orr 27 F 40 Sherwood, OR 426. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Scott Sullivan 39 M 83 Covington, WA 427. 0:44:21 16.23 AE Brad Chapin 39 M 435 Portland, OR 428. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Christi Fig 39 F 578 Portland, OR 429. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Kelsy Houston 27 F 503 Portland, OR 430. 0:44:28 16.19 AE Stephanie Gribble 34 F 515 Sherwood, OR 431. 0:44:34 16.16 AE Doug Mannen 47 M 559 North Plains, OR 432. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Damian Rothermel 32 M 299 Portland, OR 433. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Kylee Smith 17 F 119 Olympia, WA 434. 0:44:51 16.05 AE Bill Ellis 48 M 498 Lake Oswego, OR 435. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Patrick Wheary 65 M 483 Portland, OR 436. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Elisabeth Zeller 36 F 79 Portland, OR 437. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Carla Rogers 29 F 208 Portland, OR 438. 0:44:56 16.02 AE Keith Ottosen 37 M 364 Lacey , WA 439. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Rhonda Weekley 32 F 130 Portland, OR 440. 0:45:02 15.99 AE Matt Winkler 42 M 418 Durham, OR 441. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Dawn DesBrisay 47 F 358 Portland, OR 442. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Andrea Larsen 28 F 280 Portland, OR 443. 0:45:07 15.96 AE Stasi Kasianchuk 24 F 257 Corvallis, OR 444. 0:45:09 15.95 AE Emily Krug 27 F 524 Portland, OR 445. 0:45:10 15.94 AE Clifford Nathanielsz 42 M 423 Beaverton, OR 446. 0:45:10 15.94 AE Matilda Mengis 49 F 391 Portland, OR 447. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Sarah King 37 F 179 Hubbard, OR 448. 0:45:27 15.84 AE Tony Fung 34 M 30 Fairview , OR 449. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Allison Parker 32 F 76 Portland, OR 450. 0:45:33 15.81 AE Katherine Vaughn 48 F 27 Vancouver, WA 451. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Danie Elder 25 F 277 Portland, OR 452. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Nick Mannen 16 M 560 North Plains, OR 453. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Terra Stark 29 F 376 Camas, WA 454. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Lindsay Matthews 30 F 274 Portland, OR 455. 0:45:37 15.78 AE Bekkie Bryan 32 F 446 Corvallis, OR 456. 0:45:49 15.71 AE Jeremy Jensen 29 M 270 Keizer, OR 457. 0:45:49 15.71 AE Jennifer Brand 35 F 139 Portland, OR 458. 0:45:53 15.69 AE Vanessa Gregory 36 F 281 Seattle, WA 459. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Janae Pyle 49 F 136 Portland, OR 460. 0:45:57 15.67 AE Kristin Marsh 39 F 195 Lake Oswego, OR 461. 0:45:57 15.67 AE Katy Sanchez 24 F 129 Sandy, OR 462. 0:45:57 15.67 AE Shawn Duffy 29 M 108 Portland, OR 463. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Kathleen Harrison 32 F 233 Gresham, OR 464. 0:46:00 15.65 AE Vikki Pynenburg 43 F 307 Ridgefield, WA 465. 0:46:01 15.65 AE Matti Potts 48 F 585 Portland, OR 466. 0:46:06 15.62 AE Michele DesBrisay 48 F 152 Portland, OR 467. 0:46:07 15.61 S Karen Austin 50 F 763 Eugene, OR 468. 0:46:09 15.60 AE Dana Spiess 42 F 49 Kalama, WA 469. 0:46:17 15.56 AE Cathy Carr 25 F 158 Eugene, OR 470. 0:46:31 15.48 AE Maryjane Rose 38 F 250 Ridgefield, WA 471. 0:46:32 15.47 AE Faith Cathcart 38 F 262 Portland, OR 472. 0:46:32 15.47 AE Jean Crawford 46 F 131 Boring, OR 473. 0:46:36 15.45 AE Karen Locke 37 F 487 Portland, OR 474. 0:46:43 15.41 AE Jacqueline Carmona 32 F 68 Hillsboro, OR 475. 0:46:45 15.40 AE Darin Carlson 35 M 580 Tigard, OR 476. 0:46:49 15.38 B Jim Underhill 56 M 755 Edmonds, WA 477. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Debra Marsh 53 F 35 Vancouver, WA 478. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Karen Kay 28 F 45 Olympia, WA 479. 0:47:16 15.23 AE Susan Herschell 29 F 37 Portland, OR 480. 0:47:17 15.23 AE Stephanie Vossen 36 F 48 Kalama, WA 481. 0:47:18 15.22 AE Andrea Lamprecht 35 F 399 Portland, OR 482. 0:47:20 15.21 AE Jason Lohrke 38 M 173 Gresham, OR 483. 0:47:27 15.17 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 459 Portland, OR 484. 0:47:28 15.17 AE Matt Navigato 39 M 573 Vancouver, WA 485. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Gabriel Schmidt 16 M 224 Portland, OR 486. 0:47:32 15.15 AE Jim McDonald 69 M 306 Silverton, OR 487. 0:47:34 15.14 AE Nina Sparr 27 F 373 Portland, OR 488. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Hunter Peterson 12 F 386 Hood River, OR 489. 0:47:38 15.12 AE Debbie Weber 31 F 31 Albany, OR 490. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Suzanne McKenzie 24 F 304 Beaverton, OR 491. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Sarah Castles 55 F 51 Portland, OR 492. 0:47:44 15.08 AE Malia Sajko 30 F 206 Portland, OR 493. 0:47:59 15.01 AE Daniel Bray 22 M 112 Eugene, OR 494. 0:48:04 14.98 AE Allison Blythe 36 F 564 Portland, OR 495. 0:48:15 14.92 AE Angela Hill 31 F 409 Veneta, OR 496. 0:48:19 14.90 AE Kristi Bray 23 F 124 Beaverton, OR 497. 0:48:31 14.84 AE Jennifer Epstein 39 F 234 Portland, OR 498. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Jacqueline Curtis 42 F 442 Silverton, OR 499. 0:48:48 14.75 B Ryan Koh 12 M 771 Lake Oswego, OR 500. 0:48:52 14.73 AE Dana Hamilton 29 F 577 Portland, OR 501. 0:48:57 14.71 AE Meghan Ellis 15 F 499 Lake Oswego, OR 502. 0:49:15 14.62 AE Mariah Fairben 30 F 259 Portland, OR 503. 0:49:38 14.51 AE Toni Edelstein 43 F 78 Ashland, OR 504. 0:49:43 14.48 AE Amy Kelly 37 F 175 Salem, OR 505. 0:49:47 14.46 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 519 Tigard, OR 506. 0:49:52 14.44 AE Amelie Lambert 29 F 432 Portland, OR 507. 0:50:07 14.37 AE Josann Boever 50 F 70 Coeur D' Alene, ID 508. 0:50:17 14.32 AE Brandy Reid 32 F 407 Portland, OR 509. 0:50:18 14.31 AE Francisco Soler 50 M 285 Hillsboro, OR 510. 0:50:28 14.27 AE Sarah Hooper 36 F 103 Vancouver, WA 511. 0:50:32 14.25 AE Kyla King 28 F 440 Lebanon, OR 512. 0:50:46 14.18 AE Alex Zuk 13 M 188 Salem, OR 513. 0:50:48 14.17 AE Melinda Clark 28 F 590 Portland, OR 514. 0:50:49 14.17 AE Gregg Griffith 37 M 252 Rainier, OR 515. 0:51:00 14.12 AE Christine Hansen 30 F 295 Portland, OR 516. 0:51:02 14.11 AE Staci Cladouhos 34 F 164 La Pine, OR 517. 0:51:12 14.06 AE Michelle Weaver 18 F 120 Portland, OR 518. 0:51:25 14.00 AE Maureen Robeson 58 F 99 Eugene, OR 519. 0:51:55 13.87 AE Grant Van Hoomissen 12 M 342 Lake Oswego, OR 520. 0:52:16 13.78 AE Robert Clemans 39 M 149 Washougal, WA 521. 0:52:49 13.63 AE Kimberly Laveine 41 F 142 Newberg, OR 522. 0:52:49 13.63 AE Andrew Laveine 40 M 143 Newberg, OR 523. 0:53:08 13.55 AE Lara Fournier 38 F 97 Portland, OR 524. 0:54:36 13.19 AE Shana Hildreth 38 F 63 Tualatin, OR 525. 0:54:51 13.13 AE Carrie Elbon 26 F 388 Bend, OR 526. 0:55:10 13.05 AE Lynn Hunter 47 F 81 Portland, OR 527. 0:55:12 13.04 AE Rachel Timmons 36 F 82 Beaverton, OR 528. 0:55:28 12.98 AE Jacob Reiss 65 M 205 Portland, OR 529. 0:55:30 12.97 AE Jennifer Halleck 36 F 92 Vancouver, WA 530. 0:55:31 12.97 AE Madoc Ying-Wong 33 M 341 Portland, OR 531. 0:56:11 12.82 AE Manuel Balesteri 59 M 290 Springfield, OR 532. 0:56:21 12.78 AE Tai Star 39 M 64 Beaverton, OR 533. 0:56:51 12.66 AE Lisa Price 27 F 510 Vancouver, WA 534. 0:57:46 12.46 AE Jacquie Clemans 39 F 150 Washougal, WA 535. 0:57:49 12.45 AE Lori Schilling 36 F 151 Vancouver, WA 536. 0:57:51 12.45 AE Nicole King 27 F 211 Salem, OR 537. 0:59:05 12.19 AE Erin Craig 37 F 176 Turner, OR 538. 0:59:52 12.03 AE Alice Monk 56 F 550 West Linn, OR 539. 1:04:08 11.23 AE Nikole Kolander 37 F 24 Portland, OR 540. 1:04:08 11.23 AE Nick Vasilieff 62 M 204 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:17:58 5:47 AE Aj Lafrenz 28 M 7 Portland, OR 2. 0:19:21 6:14 AE Mike Statz 38 M 571 Livermore, CA 3. 0:19:32 6:17 AE Joshua Johnston 26 M 1 Portland, OR 4. 0:19:39 6:19 AE Jaysun Pyatt 33 M 441 Vancouver, WA 5. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Marcelo Silva 39 M 184 Beaverton, OR 6. 0:19:59 6:26 AE Sean Bryson 34 M 212 Washougal, WA 7. 0:20:03 6:27 AE JonPAul Ramirez 27 M 479 Kirkland, WA 8. 0:20:07 6:29 AE Kathy Gennette 43 F 458 Bend, OR 9. 0:20:20 6:33 AE Tim Zuk 40 M 187 Salem, OR 10. 0:20:20 6:33 AE Annie Davis 28 F 2 Portland, OR 11. 0:20:21 6:33 AE Todd Vogt 33 M 11 Portland , OR 12. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Ken Hyland 40 M 327 Colton, OR 13. 0:20:23 6:34 AE Christopher Varney 38 M 215 Tigard, OR 14. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Annie Dear 17 F 121 Olympia, WA 15. 0:20:24 6:34 AE David Ciaverella 42 M 5 Happy Valley, OR 16. 0:20:25 6:34 AE Ken Fetters 41 M 549 Portland, OR 17. 0:20:27 6:35 AE Carl Werner 29 M 469 Portland, OR 18. 0:20:30 6:36 AE Steve Cain 38 M 379 Portland, OR 19. 0:20:33 6:37 AE Fredrik Eriksson 34 M 314 Beaverton, OR 20. 0:20:33 6:37 AE George Althaus 33 M 8 Portland, OR 21. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Greg Kempthorn 41 M 310 Lake Oswego, OR 22. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Joseph Evankovich 44 M 529 Tumwater, WA 23. 0:20:37 6:38 AE Travis Hill 27 M 372 Portland, OR 24. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Roger Dow 46 M 345 Salem, OR 25. 0:20:38 6:38 AE Kurt Stevens 45 M 3 Damascus, OR 26. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Josh Bjornstad 30 M 588 Portland, OR 27. 0:20:51 6:43 AE Jonathan Hough 27 M 269 Portland, OR 28. 0:20:54 6:44 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 575 Vancouver, WA 29. 0:21:00 6:46 AE Tim Swanson 32 M 57 Spokane, WA 30. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Chris Lantagne 36 M 9 Vancouver, WA 31. 0:21:10 6:49 AE George Hegarty 35 M 276 Bend, OR 32. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Cornelius Branson 61 M 338 Seaside, OR 33. 0:21:15 6:50 AE Jeff Krause 49 M 630 West Linn, OR 34. 0:21:15 6:50 AE Ann Ciaverella 37 F 6 Happy Valley, OR 35. 0:21:18 6:51 AE Taylor Bethell 24 M 496 Lake Oswego, OR 36. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Neal Bridgnell 44 M 393 Oregon City, OR 37. 0:21:29 6:55 AE Jessica Hudec 24 F 434 Trout Lake, WA 38. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Mark Jackson 27 M 591 Portland, OR 39. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Craig Dean 33 M 166 Portland, OR 40. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Greta Zagarino 37 F 642 Hood River, CA 41. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Sarah Bogert 17 F 464 Beaverton, OR 42. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Bryan Habas 30 M 448 Portland, OR 43. 0:21:54 7:03 AE Dave Blair 39 M 507 Vancouver, WA 44. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Adam Gaede 28 M 260 Portland, OR 45. 0:21:56 7:04 AE Petra Evans 36 F 34 Beaverton, OR 46. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Michael Williams 14 M 382 Tualatin, OR 47. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Daniel Rockholm 38 M 522 Portland, OR 48. 0:22:02 7:06 AE Abigail Stephens 23 F 138 Corvallis, OR 49. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Zachary Seely 16 M 254 Vancouver , WA 50. 0:22:05 7:06 AE Stephanie Matson 27 F 450 Portland, OR 51. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Martin Hansen 18 M 324 Dianalund, NOne 52. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Mickey Aberle 31 M 230 Clackamas, OR 53. 0:22:11 7:08 AE John Farley 37 M 222 Portland, OR 54. 0:22:12 7:09 AE Sarah West 32 F 476 Portland, OR 55. 0:22:13 7:09 AE Jess Hickerson 55 M 444 Corvallis, OR 56. 0:22:13 7:09 AE Paul Ward 34 M 316 Warrenton, OR 57. 0:22:17 7:10 AE Eric Porter 40 M 466 Portland, OR 58. 0:22:18 7:11 AE Nate Moses 33 M 91 Gresham, OR 59. 0:22:19 7:11 AE Julie Seale 33 F 632 Vancouver, WA 60. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Sean Berglund 29 M 340 Portland, OR 61. 0:22:22 7:12 AE Erica McKenzie 33 F 348 Corvallis, OR 62. 0:22:24 7:13 AE Shane Parker 31 M 135 Battle Ground, WA 63. 0:22:24 7:13 AE Clancy Emry 35 F 570 Livermore, CA 64. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Tara Rich 36 F 397 Mcminnville, OR 65. 0:22:39 7:17 AE Jim Hayhurst 33 M 629 Portland, OR 66. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Seth Lyon 39 M 315 Portland, OR 67. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Frank Goulard 55 M 203 Lake Oswego, OR 68. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Kevin Farmer 30 M 10 Beaverton, OR 69. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Donna Foster 42 F 430 Portland, OR 70. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Lisa Holmes 41 F 641 Portland, OR 71. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Tracy Phillips 33 F 403 Mcminnville, OR 72. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Douglas Murphy 36 M 209 Beaverton, OR 73. 0:22:51 7:21 AE David Dickson 28 M 349 Corvallis, OR 74. 0:22:52 7:22 AE Alan Martinson 45 M 489 Vanc, WA 75. 0:22:56 7:23 AE Ryan Malarkey 27 M 256 Vancouver, WA 76. 0:22:57 7:23 AE Jacob Gilden 19 M 223 Portland, OR 77. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Tim McLeod 43 M 271 Oregon City, OR 78. 0:23:01 7:25 AE Christopher Skrapits 35 M 537 Portland, OR 79. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Eric Peterson 42 M 385 Hood River, OR 80. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Erin Jones 17 F 12 Hood River, OR 81. 0:23:04 7:25 AE Daniel Morita 46 M 202 Gresham, OR 82. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Michael Beets 33 M 265 Corvallis, OR 83. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Doug Hayes 38 M 356 Oregon City , OR 84. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Sean Lowery 38 M 523 Wilsonville, OR 85. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Lisa Sponhauer 41 F 635 Hood River, OR 86. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Daniel Boatright 30 M 413 Tigard, OR 87. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Rick Collins 48 M 22 Salem, OR 88. 0:23:24 7:32 AE Stasi Kasianchuk 24 F 257 Corvallis, OR 89. 0:23:25 7:32 AE Artie Johnson 33 F 518 Tigard, OR 90. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Donald Davis 48 M 227 Lake Oswego, OR 91. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Wyatt Hermanson 33 M 313 Sherwood, OR 92. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Andre Farci 45 M 540 Portland, OR 93. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Sean McCarthy 41 M 365 Tigard, OR 94. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Kimberly Mullen 32 F 122 Beaverton, OR 95. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Scott Isaac 44 M 542 Beaverton, OR 96. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Jacob Baker 29 M 473 Portland, OR 97. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Ron Petti 49 M 231 Portland, OR 98. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Nicholas Hurliman 29 M 417 Scappoose, OR 99. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Jeff Slinger 37 M 249 Portland, OR 100. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Jason Graybeal 27 M 357 Pendleton, OR 101. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Jeffrey Williams 13 M 383 Tualatin, OR 102. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Sam Johnson 32 M 424 Corvallis, 0R 103. 0:23:48 7:40 AE John Condon 47 M 468 Vancouver, WA 104. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Molly Luman 29 F 273 Portland, OR 105. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Nick Obletz 13 M 543 Portland, OR 106. 0:23:50 7:40 AE David Livengood 45 M 553 Milwaukie, OR 107. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Daniel Borbon 32 M 535 Wilsonville, OR 108. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Josh Greene 27 M 556 Portland, OR 109. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Kirsten Hansen 38 F 38 Springfield, OR 110. 0:23:54 7:42 AE Patrick West 31 M 475 Portland, OR 111. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Ryan Mulkey 28 M 509 Portland, OR 112. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Daniel Bray 22 M 112 Eugene, OR 113. 0:23:56 7:42 SR Mark McConnell 45 M 756 Eugene, OR 114. 0:23:59 7:43 AE Rob Schultz 37 M 147 Portland, OR 115. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Terry Schumann 36 M 628 Portland, OR 116. 0:24:02 7:44 AE John Medvec 44 M 557 Tualatin, OR 117. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Casey Holland 23 M 558 Tualatin, OR 118. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Lee Plourde 54 M 36 Wenatchee, WA 119. 0:24:03 7:44 R Adam Dawson 12 M 782 Camas, WA 120. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Ben Marx 30 M 291 Portland, OR 121. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Natalie Miller 28 F 289 Portland, OR 122. 0:24:06 7:45 AE Jason Yamamoto 35 M 666 Portland, OR 123. 0:24:08 7:46 R Camilla Albrecht 35 F 780 Vancouver, WA 124. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Kristof Kipp 27 M 344 Corvallis, OR 125. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Linda McCandless 41 F 242 Maple Valley , WA 126. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Mitch McClain 18 M 287 Salem, OR 127. 0:24:13 7:48 R Kathleen Schuckman 43 F 761 Portland, OR 128. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Mike Nguyen 28 M 165 Portland, OR 129. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Steven Giss 40 M 194 North Bend, OR 130. 0:24:17 7:49 AE Jennifer Henkel 42 F 579 Portland, OR 131. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Kevin Kinports 24 M 288 Eugene, OR 132. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Meredith Cairns 33 F 454 Portland, OR 133. 0:24:30 7:53 AE RDabney Tompkins 51 M 283 Portland, OR 134. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Emilie Weed 26 F 482 Portland, OR 135. 0:24:31 7:53 AE Ellen Tamminga 33 F 74 Como, CO 136. 0:24:31 7:53 AE Paul Nelsen 33 M 504 Portland, OR 137. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Mark Roska 36 M 174 Wilsonville, OR 138. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Keith Ottosen 37 M 364 Lacey , WA 139. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Lisa Zich 37 F 485 Portland, OR 140. 0:24:43 7:57 AE Liz Harbert 50 F 160 Albany, OR 141. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Annie Loe 28 F 452 Eugene, OR 142. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Evan Gwilliam 32 M 89 Camas, WA 143. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Darwin Agena 49 M 392 Hillsboro, OR 144. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Matthew Hallowell 25 M 494 Corvallis, OR 145. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Tyler Mangum 18 M 217 Tigard, OR 146. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Joey Kragt 25 M 321 Portland, OR 147. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Sarah Kohlbry-Cheetham17 F 646 Olympia, WA 148. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Glen Clemans 46 M 492 Lake Oawego, OR 149. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Edgar Navas 33 M 140 Portland, OR 150. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Jennifer Nash 28 F 336 Beaverton, OR 151. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Dan Richardson 35 M 153 The Dalles, OR 152. 0:24:52 8:00 AE Michael Mallon 16 M 53 Woodburn, OR 153. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Emerson Kneipp 35 M 186 Vancouver, WA 154. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Asa McLoughlin 36 F 84 Portland , OR 155. 0:24:58 8:02 AE Brian Rohrer 28 M 567 Vancouver, WA 156. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Steve Robertson 46 M 240 Brea, CA 157. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Chris Krepel 35 M 416 Ridgefield, WA 158. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Brian Hooper 25 M 104 Vancouver, WA 159. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Steve Larson 51 M 637 Portland, OR 160. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Alexis Taylor 26 F 47 Medina, WA 161. 0:25:05 8:04 AE Peter Bigler 43 M 238 Vancouver, WA 162. 0:25:06 8:05 AE Jonathan Seely 46 M 253 Vancouver, WA 163. 0:25:07 8:05 AE Dawn Brodun 31 F 255 Roseburg, OR 164. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Sean Stack 42 M 486 Salem, OR 165. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Diane Baconguis 32 F 225 Boise, ID 166. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Christopher Foy 33 M 170 Portland, OR 167. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Brent Layng 37 M 506 Vancouver, WA 168. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Brian Elliott 42 M 547 Sherwood, OR 169. 0:25:11 8:06 AE HuguesROnin Sato 36 M 384 Beaverton, OR 170. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Harmon Laurin 49 M 247 Portland, OR 171. 0:25:12 8:07 R Bob Barrows 51 M 764 Eugene, OR 172. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Gregory Williams 38 M 381 Tualatin, OR 173. 0:25:13 8:07 AE Dan Zelazek 41 M 98 Fairview, OR 174. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Katie Kohls 27 F 406 Eugene, OR 175. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Liz Harper 22 F 471 Lake Oswego, OR 176. 0:25:17 8:08 AE James Hicks 42 M 229 Vancouver, WA 177. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Lisa Wourms 39 F 478 Camas, WA 178. 0:25:22 8:10 AE ToddM Bowlsby 41 M 398 Canby, OR 179. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Rob Danner 30 M 493 Hillsboro, OR 180. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Monte Hawkins 32 M 168 Bend, OR 181. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Jutta Deininger 45 F 335 Portland, OR 182. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Lee Effmann 30 F 541 Portland, OR 183. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Michael Sapiro 29 M 199 Portland, OR 184. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Trevor Frank 29 M 90 Portland, OR 185. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Heidi DeGraaf 37 F 125 Sandy, OR 186. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Alex Zuk 13 M 188 Salem, OR 187. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Alan Lyons 63 M 592 Portland, OR 188. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Matt Navigato 39 M 573 Vancouver, WA 189. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Patrick Williams 43 M 480 Gresham, OR 190. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Tom Phipps 54 M 87 West Linn, OR 191. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Patti Boyd 38 F 396 White Salmon, WA 192. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Brian Currier 41 M 401 Portland, OR 193. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Andrea Larsen 28 F 280 Portland, OR 194. 0:25:47 8:18 AE Brian Devore 38 M 517 Sherwood, OR 195. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Andrea Lamprecht 35 F 399 Portland, OR 196. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Lee Tyler 50 M 368 Portland, OR 197. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Hope Zak 35 F 389 Beaverton, OR 198. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Steve Patarozzi 39 M 75 Portland, OR 199. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Mary Calder 36 F 236 Tualatin, OR 200. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Will Sheppy 27 M 330 Portland, OR 201. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Walter Lybeck 35 M 587 Portland, OR 202. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Mike Keidel 43 M 178 Newberg, OR 203. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Wendy Bigelow 36 F 374 Vancouver, WA 204. 0:25:55 8:21 AE Doug Mannen 47 M 559 North Plains, OR 205. 0:25:55 8:21 AE Catalina Acuna 27 F 32 Portland, OR 206. 0:26:00 8:22 R Brett Running 37 M 769 Portland, OR 207. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Jeff Geddings 41 M 261 Grants Pass, OR 208. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Ryan Smith 32 M 505 Sherwood, OR 209. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Melissa Durham 32 F 419 Portland, OR 210. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Mark Schneider 33 M 172 Vancouver, WA 211. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Sarah McCormick 31 F 422 Portland, OR 212. 0:26:05 8:24 AE Andrew Larson 13 M 639 Portland, OR 213. 0:26:06 8:24 AE Lee Stocker 45 M 126 Portland, OR 214. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Roger Vaughn 48 M 26 Vancouver, WA 215. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Scott Schnitzer 16 M 463 Vancouver, WA 216. 0:26:09 8:25 AE Emma Dow 14 F 346 Salem, OR 217. 0:26:10 8:25 AE David Koufaty 41 M 213 Portland, OR 218. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Steve Moan 46 M 298 Portland, OR 219. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Ryan Northam 36 M 239 Hillsboro, OR 220. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Christine Kukula 44 F 367 Vancouver, WA 221. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Clinton Alley 32 M 411 Newberg, OR 222. 0:26:18 8:28 AE Greg Kowalsky 36 M 268 Portland, OR 223. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Mike Foy 36 M 221 Vancouver, WA 224. 0:26:21 8:29 AE David Pinkernell 49 M 326 Washougal, WA 225. 0:26:21 8:29 AE David Mork 32 M 400 Camas, WA 226. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Bennett Barnwell 24 M 297 Portland, OR 227. 0:26:23 8:30 AE Hayden Fawcett 13 M 292 Portland, OR 228. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Bryan Miller 50 M 296 Aloha, OR 229. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Jasmine Rimmel 26 F 643 Portland, OR 230. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Ian Malkasian 37 M 141 Portland, OR 231. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Robert Buzzo 56 M 438 Olympia, WA 232. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Scott Taylor 29 M 312 Hillsboro, OR 233. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Jeff Gibbs 28 M 245 Gresham, OR 234. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Erin Taylor 26 F 467 Beaverton, OR 235. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Cathleen Rich 32 F 371 Portland, OR 236. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Danielle Mackey 37 F 552 Portland, OR 237. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Gretchen Richter 33 F 171 Portland, OR 238. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Catherine Go 44 F 156 Longview , WA 239. 0:26:34 8:33 AE Tamara Houston 32 F 439 Bend, OR 240. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Hoccom England 39 M 426 Gresham, OR 241. 0:26:35 8:33 AE Ian Crawford 32 M 117 Portland, OR 242. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Kiyoshi Shigeno 48 M 512 Camas, WA 243. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Chris O'Leary 50 M 311 Beaverton, OR 244. 0:26:39 8:35 AE Kiran Beyer 37 F 408 Portland, OR 245. 0:26:41 8:35 AE Michelle Schulz 32 F 105 Portland, OR 246. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Heidi Schultz 38 F 146 Portland, OR 247. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Nick Mannen 16 M 560 North Plains, OR 248. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Melinda Krantz 32 F 481 Portland, OR 249. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Nick Wilson 18 M 461 Vancouver, WA 250. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Robb Rathe 34 M 644 Portland, OR 251. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Adam Hiatt 30 M 102 Gresham, OR 252. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Brock Peterson 38 M 390 Tumwater, WA 253. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Dan Ladizinsky 50 M 248 Portland, OR 254. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Debbie Weber 31 F 31 Albany, OR 255. 0:26:49 8:38 AE Jeff Conner 36 M 363 Portland, OR 256. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Courtney Levesque 23 F 544 Springfield, OR 257. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Henry Alaman 46 M 293 Philomath, OR 258. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Garth Meihoff 43 M 530 Lake Oswego, OR 259. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Daniel Hill 51 M 568 Eugene, OR 260. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Tony Fung 34 M 30 Fairview , OR 261. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Kylee Smith 17 F 119 Olympia, WA 262. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Anne Tracey 42 F 4 Hillsboro, OR 263. 0:26:58 8:41 AE David Williams 45 M 347 Vancouver, WA 264. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Carla Rogers 29 F 208 Portland, OR 265. 0:26:59 8:41 AE Thomas Holt 34 M 302 Coos Bay, OR 266. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Douglas Lyon 46 M 490 Brightwood, OR 267. 0:27:02 8:42 AE David Bellwood 42 M 352 Beaverton, OR 268. 0:27:04 8:43 AE English Cartier 42 M 511 Newcastle, WA 269. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Laura Cullen 36 F 137 Portland, OR 270. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Mitchell Goldstein 49 M 572 Portland, OR 271. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Samuel Berchier 27 M 491 Portland, OR 272. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Darin Carlson 35 M 580 Tigard, OR 273. 0:27:10 8:45 AE Kurt Kemp 39 M 148 Portland, OR 274. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Laura Flynn 17 F 339 Olympia, WA 275. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Violet Lindstrom 25 F 264 Corvallis, OR 276. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Gregg Griffith 37 M 252 Rainier, OR 277. 0:27:17 8:47 AE Chris Hershey 35 M 101 Beaverton, OR 278. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Sara Ryan 30 F 532 Portland, OR 279. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Brad Chapin 39 M 435 Portland, OR 280. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Caitlin Francis 24 F 301 Portland, OR 281. 0:27:21 8:48 AE Steve Long 31 M 421 Everett, WA 282. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Nikki Swanson 38 F 54 Eugene, OR 283. 0:27:23 8:49 AE Erika Whyte 31 F 128 Hillsboro, OR 284. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Mari Borden 20 F 44 Portland, OR 285. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Kate Morrell 35 F 460 Gresham, OR 286. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Joel Hanson 41 M 323 Longview, WA 287. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Phyllis Newmark 53 F 55 Portland, OR 288. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Jeffrey Grubb 55 M 109 Portland, OR 289. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Dede Mott 37 F 370 Vancouver, WA 290. 0:27:32 8:52 AE Denise Croucher 44 F 631 Camas, WA 291. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Marylou O'Halloran 49 F 325 Portland, OR 292. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Andres Murillo 33 M 331 Portland, OR 293. 0:27:35 8:53 R Emily Holzman 16 F 773 Vancouver, WA 294. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Joanna Martin 43 F 198 Seattle, WA 295. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Chris Stone 34 M 427 Lake Oswego, OR 296. 0:27:42 8:55 AE Heather Stammer 33 F 554 Portland, OR 297. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Annemarie Grant 43 F 244 Salem, OR 298. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Lynn Thompson 49 F 232 Gresham, OR 299. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Emily Krug 27 F 524 Portland, OR 300. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Sarah King 37 F 179 Hubbard, OR 301. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Jim Chapman 46 M 527 Washougal, WA 302. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Justin Levy 31 M 272 Portland, OR 303. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Melanie Besaw 37 F 375 Happy Valley, OR 304. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Robert Birley 45 M 453 Molalla, OR 305. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Chris Kratochvil 27 M 243 Hubbard, OR 306. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Mark DeLong 48 M 561 Ridgefied, WA 307. 0:27:53 8:58 AE Brittany Wathey 26 F 85 Portland, OR 308. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Mariah Fairben 30 F 259 Portland, OR 309. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Malia Sajko 30 F 206 Portland, OR 310. 0:27:56 8:59 AE Denny Koontz 34 F 520 Portland, OR 311. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Naveed Bandukwala 38 M 433 Beaverton, OR 312. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Jennifer Winestorfer 31 F 536 Mukilteo, WA 313. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Jay Kudlicka 39 M 502 Vancouver, WA 314. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Doug Young 40 M 645 Vancouver, WA 315. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Eric Gregory 33 M 282 Seattle, WA 316. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Scott Williams 29 M 180 Tualatin, OR 317. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Greg Smith 51 M 351 Beaverton, OR 318. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Christine Finlayson 40 F 586 Portland, OR 319. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Randy Wadsworth 41 M 415 Oregon City, OR 320. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Karen Locke 37 F 487 Portland, OR 321. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Carrie Cofer 38 F 539 Ridgefield, WA 322. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Mimi Manalac 44 F 574 Portland, OR 323. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Keoni Adams 37 M 508 Beaverton, OR 324. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Jill Josselyn 55 F 94 Portland, OR 325. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Nathan Collins 16 M 581 Oregon City, OR 326. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Vikki Pynenburg 43 F 307 Ridgefield, WA 327. 0:28:32 9:11 R Melonie Embree 38 F 776 Camas, WA 328. 0:28:33 9:11 AE Bill Ellis 48 M 498 Lake Oswego, OR 329. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Meghan Ellis 15 F 499 Lake Oswego, OR 330. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Becky Sande 48 F 405 Coeur D Alene, ID 331. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Kristin Marsh 39 F 195 Lake Oswego, OR 332. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Stephanie Vossen 36 F 48 Kalama, WA 333. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Steve Giles 40 M 132 Portland, OR 334. 0:28:37 9:13 AE Clint Young 37 M 640 West Linn, OR 335. 0:28:37 9:13 AE Matt Odman 32 M 634 Portland, OR 336. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Jeffrey Wear 33 M 633 Lake Oswego, OR 337. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Dana Spiess 42 F 49 Kalama, WA 338. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Anna Kuang 40 F 534 Portland, OR 339. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Ina Talalemotu 40 M 516 Portland, OR 340. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Ned Vaivoda 61 M 436 Portland, OR 341. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Nancy Frederick 49 F 429 Warrenton, OR 342. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Douglas Albo 45 M 155 Portland, OR 343. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Wendy Holland 31 F 46 Portland, OR 344. 0:28:54 9:18 AE Heather McGrath 33 F 449 Portland, OR 345. 0:28:56 9:19 AE Christi Fig 39 F 578 Portland, OR 346. 0:28:57 9:19 AE Sasha Elliott 32 F 328 Salem, OR 347. 0:28:59 9:20 AE David Harry 61 M 425 Hillsboro, OR 348. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Hobie Johnson 45 M 21 Gresham, OR 349. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Jill Wright 30 F 72 Shelton, WA 350. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Matthew Davis 25 M 533 Portland, OR 351. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Kelsy Houston 27 F 503 Portland, OR 352. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Mark Zurbano 37 M 279 Portland, OR 353. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Leanne Bray 47 F 551 Wilsonville, OR 354. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Matt Bergeron 45 M 190 Battle Ground, WA 355. 0:29:05 9:22 AE Ricky Guadarrama 27 M 320 Oregon City, OR 356. 0:29:06 9:22 AE Joshua Cornelius 32 M 309 Beaverton, OR 357. 0:29:15 9:25 AE Shauna Nokleby 36 F 263 Portland, OR 358. 0:29:18 9:26 AE Tonya Roe 35 F 207 Portland, OR 359. 0:29:19 9:26 AE Monica Whitehead 41 F 488 Beaverton, OR 360. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Erik Davis 41 M 576 Salem, OR 361. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Brandon Richards 34 M 477 Beaverton, OR 362. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Isabel Scholz 28 F 246 Portland, OR 363. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Lyndsay Finn 36 F 377 Portland, OR 364. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Julie Gross 43 F 495 Vancouver, WA 365. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Roger Herndon 60 M 555 Portland, OR 366. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Cynthia Enlow 45 F 354 Vancouver, WA 367. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Kathleen Harrison 32 F 233 Gresham, OR 368. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Dean Mallon 47 M 52 Woodburn, OR 369. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Brian Swanson 47 M 167 Eugene, OR 370. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Adrienne Vanbeckhoven 41 F 192 Lake Oswego, OR 371. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Taryn Harmon 31 F 95 Kalama, WA 372. 0:29:44 9:34 AE Byron Olsen 29 M 110 Oregon City, OR 373. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Alexandra Manzano 24 F 566 Portland, OR 374. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Justin Janicki 30 M 332 Portland, OR 375. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Cathy Carr 25 F 158 Eugene, OR 376. 0:29:47 9:35 AE Amy Kelly 37 F 175 Salem, OR 377. 0:29:51 9:36 AE Dan Clark 55 M 286 Salem, OR 378. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Marc Zatarian 50 M 428 Tigard, OR 379. 0:29:56 9:38 AE Dustin Woodhouse 39 M 410 Aloha, OR 380. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Jan Beyer 49 F 182 Camas, WA 381. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Anne Juurma 46 F 394 Salem, OR 382. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Stuart Robertson 43 M 29 Vancouver, WA 383. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Bekkie Bryan 32 F 446 Corvallis, OR 384. 0:30:03 9:40 AE Jacqueline Curtis 42 F 442 Silverton, OR 385. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Jeremy Nichols 29 M 497 Tigard, OR 386. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Kristin Munson 29 F 420 Albuquerque, NM 387. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Dennis Robeson 61 M 100 Eugene, OR 388. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Shannon Flanagan 32 F 115 Portland, OR 389. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Terrill Collier 53 M 636 West Linn, OR 390. 0:30:17 9:45 AE Linda Kaahanui 46 F 196 Portland, OR 391. 0:30:22 9:46 AE Christa Squicciarini 34 F 584 Beaverton, OR 392. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Bob Long 39 M 414 Vancouver, WA 393. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Brian Murphy 34 M 111 Ridgefield, WA 394. 0:30:29 9:49 AE Michele Reitz 45 F 145 Portland, OR 395. 0:30:35 9:51 AE Grant Van Hoomissen 12 M 342 Lake Oswego, OR 396. 0:30:35 9:51 AE Dirk Siverts 42 M 159 Springfield, OR 397. 0:30:37 9:51 R Gk Griffith 59 F 765 Portland, OR 398. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Sean Tanner 28 M 278 Olympia, WA 399. 0:30:40 9:52 AE Mary Foley 51 F 318 Tualatin, OR 400. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Gabriel Schmidt 16 M 224 Portland, OR 401. 0:30:45 9:54 AE Sharon Howe 49 F 33 Portland, OR 402. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Lisa Aida 23 F 565 Independence, OR 403. 0:30:54 9:57 AE Lisa Long 32 F 548 Troutdale, OR 404. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Jason Lohrke 38 M 173 Gresham, OR 405. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Katy Sanchez 24 F 129 Sandy, OR 406. 0:30:55 9:57 AE Kristen Booth 37 F 218 The Dalles, OR 407. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Stephanie Jernstrom 29 F 228 Portland, OR 408. 0:30:56 9:57 AE Laura Faherty 38 F 350 The Dalles, OR 409. 0:30:58 9:58 AE James Marsh 48 M 56 Vancouver, WA 410. 0:31:03 10:00 AE Erica Perrier 27 F 369 Portland, OR 411. 0:31:04 10:00 AE Serge Selbe 36 M 501 Milwaukie, OR 412. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Anika Engbersen 13 F 294 Hood River, OR 413. 0:31:12 10:03 AE Travis Orr 30 M 41 Sherwood, OR 414. 0:31:14 10:03 AE Scott Sullivan 39 M 83 Covington, WA 415. 0:31:15 10:04 AE Aili Jokela 44 F 127 Portland, OR 416. 0:31:17 10:04 AE Leslie Block 29 F 226 Portland, OR 417. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Rhonda Weekley 32 F 130 Portland, OR 418. 0:31:19 10:05 AE Katherine Vaughn 48 F 27 Vancouver, WA 419. 0:31:20 10:05 AE Suzanne McKenzie 24 F 304 Beaverton, OR 420. 0:31:21 10:05 AE Kim Porter 41 F 395 Portland, OR 421. 0:31:21 10:05 AE Brian Sunderland 48 M 647 Gresham, OR 422. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Lisa Madigan 32 F 472 Corvallis, OR 423. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Jessamyn McGrath 31 F 329 Portland, OR 424. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Mike Kwan 50 M 355 Camas, WA 425. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Sarah Bryant 29 F 521 Vancouver, WA 426. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Debra Marsh 53 F 35 Vancouver, WA 427. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Susan Herschell 29 F 37 Portland, OR 428. 0:31:33 10:09 AE Heidi Holmlund 38 F 66 Gresham, OR 429. 0:31:34 10:10 AE Michelle Weaver 18 F 120 Portland, OR 430. 0:31:41 10:12 AE Matt Schulz 33 M 106 Portland, OR 431. 0:31:42 10:12 AE Maryjane Rose 38 F 250 Ridgefield, WA 432. 0:31:48 10:14 AE Clifford Nathanielsz 42 M 423 Beaverton, OR 433. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Kindra Bryson 33 F 214 Vancouver, WA 434. 0:31:54 10:16 AE Danie Elder 25 F 277 Portland, OR 435. 0:32:00 10:18 AE Francisco Soler 50 M 285 Hillsboro, OR 436. 0:32:03 10:19 AE Mark Hoffman 40 M 470 Corvallis, OR 437. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Faith Cathcart 38 F 262 Portland, OR 438. 0:32:07 10:20 AE Dana Hamilton 29 F 577 Portland, OR 439. 0:32:09 10:21 AE John Spence 67 M 583 Salem, OR 440. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Robert Hudson 51 M 545 Camas, WA 441. 0:32:20 10:24 AE Hunter Peterson 12 F 386 Hood River, OR 442. 0:32:24 10:26 AE Larry Sande 49 M 404 Coeur D Alene, ID 443. 0:32:24 10:26 AE Jeremy Jensen 29 M 270 Keizer, OR 444. 0:32:26 10:26 AE Sabrina Stein 32 F 412 Portland, OR 445. 0:32:30 10:28 AE Susan DeLong 46 F 562 Ridgefield, WA 446. 0:32:32 10:28 AE Molly Clark 27 F 589 Medford, OR 447. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Allison Parker 32 F 76 Portland, OR 448. 0:32:37 10:30 AE Lindsay Matthews 30 F 274 Portland, OR 449. 0:32:43 10:32 AE Staci Cladouhos 34 F 164 La Pine, OR 450. 0:32:47 10:33 AE Jenny Howd 46 F 133 Camas, WA 451. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Nadine Taylor 46 F 513 Vancouver, WA 452. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Amelie Lambert 29 F 432 Portland, OR 453. 0:32:52 10:35 AE Kristi Vaughn 49 F 237 Portland, OR 454. 0:32:54 10:35 AE Brandy Reid 32 F 407 Portland, OR 455. 0:33:08 10:40 AE Peter Larson 17 M 638 Portland, OR 456. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Alexandra Blanco 32 F 220 Portland, OR 457. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Patrick Wheary 65 M 483 Portland, OR 458. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Jennifer Halleck 36 F 92 Vancouver, WA 459. 0:33:31 10:47 AE Shana Hildreth 38 F 63 Tualatin, OR 460. 0:33:35 10:49 AE Elisabeth Zeller 36 F 79 Portland, OR 461. 0:33:39 10:50 AE Matti Potts 48 F 585 Portland, OR 462. 0:33:42 10:51 AE Kami Parker 34 F 181 Eugene, OR 463. 0:33:46 10:52 AE Karen Kay 28 F 45 Olympia, WA 464. 0:33:48 10:53 AE Jacqueline Carmona 32 F 68 Hillsboro, OR 465. 0:33:51 10:54 AE Anne Thompson 49 F 65 Portland, OR 466. 0:33:53 10:54 AE Jason Morgan 38 M 169 Beaverton, OR 467. 0:33:59 10:56 AE Janae Pyle 49 F 136 Portland, OR 468. 0:34:03 10:58 AE Jennifer Epstein 39 F 234 Portland, OR 469. 0:34:19 11:03 AE Matilda Mengis 49 F 391 Portland, OR 470. 0:34:25 11:05 AE Barbara Fisher 36 F 610 Portland, OR 471. 0:34:25 11:05 AE Robert Clemans 39 M 149 Washougal, WA 472. 0:34:28 11:06 AE Steven Dawson 40 M 500 Camas, WA 473. 0:34:31 11:07 AE Emily Watson 29 F 144 Portland, OR 474. 0:34:39 11:09 AE Dawn DesBrisay 47 F 358 Portland, OR 475. 0:34:42 11:10 AE Nina Sparr 27 F 373 Portland, OR 476. 0:34:43 11:10 AE Manuel Balesteri 59 M 290 Springfield, OR 477. 0:34:44 11:11 AE Maureen Robeson 58 F 99 Eugene, OR 478. 0:34:46 11:11 AE Elizabeth McNally 41 F 191 Seattle, WA 479. 0:34:46 11:11 AE David Adams 45 M 445 Wilsonville, OR 480. 0:34:49 11:12 AE Michele DesBrisay 48 F 152 Portland, OR 481. 0:34:53 11:14 AE Court Jones 72 M 235 Ellensburg, WA 482. 0:34:58 11:15 AE Angela Hill 31 F 409 Veneta, OR 483. 0:35:08 11:19 AE Lara Fournier 38 F 97 Portland, OR 484. 0:35:08 11:19 AE Luka Vitasovic 28 M 484 Vancouver, WA 485. 0:35:16 11:21 AE Jennifer Jabson 32 F 162 Eugene, OR 486. 0:35:18 11:22 AE Trina McCartney 38 F 161 Eugene, OR 487. 0:35:21 11:23 AE Andrew Nordby 44 M 366 Milwaukie, OR 488. 0:35:24 11:24 AE Jennifer Brand 35 F 139 Portland, OR 489. 0:35:25 11:24 AE Erin Craig 37 F 176 Turner, OR 490. 0:35:28 11:25 R John Underhill 55 M 754 Portland, OR 491. 0:35:41 11:29 AE Toni Edelstein 43 F 78 Ashland, OR 492. 0:35:42 11:29 AE Nancy Marshall 57 F 431 Portland, OR 493. 0:35:47 11:31 AE Keely Sapp 34 F 303 Eugene, OR 494. 0:35:51 11:32 AE Lisa Price 27 F 510 Vancouver, WA 495. 0:36:02 11:36 AE Ted Mitchner 35 M 96 Eugene, OR 496. 0:36:03 11:36 AE Mary Zalman 46 F 378 Portland, OR 497. 0:36:04 11:37 AE Melinda Clark 28 F 590 Portland, OR 498. 0:36:23 11:43 AE Carrie Elbon 26 F 388 Bend, OR 499. 0:36:28 11:44 AE Patty Worger 53 F 353 Vancouver, WA 500. 0:36:28 11:44 AE Vanessa Gregory 36 F 281 Seattle, WA 501. 0:36:37 11:47 AE Aimee Long 34 F 546 Clackamas, OR 502. 0:36:39 11:48 AE Michelle Stormont 41 F 514 Sherwood, OR 503. 0:36:47 11:50 AE Kyla King 28 F 440 Lebanon, OR 504. 0:36:53 11:52 AE Jean Crawford 46 F 131 Boring, OR 505. 0:37:00 11:55 AE Alice Monk 56 F 550 West Linn, OR 506. 0:37:02 11:55 AE Sarah Castles 55 F 51 Portland, OR 507. 0:37:07 11:57 AE Stacie Orr 27 F 40 Sherwood, OR 508. 0:37:23 12:02 AE Kristi Bray 23 F 124 Beaverton, OR 509. 0:37:53 12:12 AE Crystal Shum 38 F 402 Lake Oswego, OR 510. 0:37:59 12:14 AE Francesco Sinopoli 21 M 459 Portland, OR 511. 0:38:07 12:16 AE Stephanie Gribble 34 F 515 Sherwood, OR 512. 0:38:18 12:20 AE Jim McDonald 69 M 306 Silverton, OR 513. 0:38:22 12:21 AE Ryan Murphy 34 M 251 Rainier, OR 514. 0:38:23 12:21 AE Christine Hansen 30 F 295 Portland, OR 515. 0:38:27 12:23 AE Milissa Ormiston 41 F 157 Camas, WA 516. 0:38:30 12:24 AE Tracy Chosa 44 F 258 Camas, WA 517. 0:38:37 12:26 AE Allison Blythe 36 F 564 Portland, OR 518. 0:38:57 12:32 SR Jeffrey Koh 48 M 770 Lake Oswego, OR 519. 0:39:10 12:36 AE Shawn Duffy 29 M 108 Portland, OR 520. 0:39:13 12:37 AE Matt Winkler 42 M 418 Durham, OR 521. 0:39:17 12:39 AE Brent Knowles 25 M 267 Rexburg, ID 522. 0:39:35 12:44 AE Melanie Cooke 55 F 201 Portland, OR 523. 0:40:34 13:03 AE Terra Stark 29 F 376 Camas, WA 524. 0:41:07 13:14 AE Sarah Hooper 36 F 103 Vancouver, WA 525. 0:41:21 13:19 AE Nicole King 27 F 211 Salem, OR 526. 0:42:30 13:41 AE Damian Rothermel 32 M 299 Portland, OR 527. 0:42:36 13:43 AE Rachel Timmons 36 F 82 Beaverton, OR 528. 0:42:37 13:43 AE Lynn Hunter 47 F 81 Portland, OR 529. 0:42:59 13:50 AE Kristin Sterling 32 F 114 Portland, OR 530. 0:43:03 13:51 AE Madoc Ying-Wong 33 M 341 Portland, OR 531. 0:43:32 14:01 AE Tai Star 39 M 64 Beaverton, OR 532. 0:44:24 14:17 AE Josann Boever 50 F 70 Coeur D' Alene, ID 533. 0:48:49 15:43 AE Jacob Reiss 65 M 205 Portland, OR 534. 0:48:55 15:45 AE Lori Schilling 36 F 151 Vancouver, WA 535. 0:48:55 15:45 AE Jacquie Clemans 39 F 150 Washougal, WA 536. 0:49:23 15:54 AE Andrew Laveine 40 M 143 Newberg, OR 537. 0:49:23 15:54 AE Kimberly Laveine 41 F 142 Newberg, OR 538. 0:52:19 16:50 AE Anissa Lotfi 39 F 519 Tigard, OR 539. 0:52:28 16:53 AE Nick Vasilieff 62 M 204 Portland, OR 540. 0:52:41 16:57 AE Nikole Kolander 37 F 24 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | PENALTIES RACE # NAME DESCRIPTION TIME 379 Steve Cain DRAFTING 4 MINS 248 Dan Ladizinsky DRAFTING 2 MINS 575 Jeremiah Romano DRAFTING 4 MINS 642 Greta Zagarino DRAFTING 4 MINS |Return To Top Of The Page |