ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLUE LAKE SPRINT DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JUNE 14, 2008
Report Last Updated On June 14, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: kelva@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
75 | - # OF FINISHERS |
39 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
36 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
0 | - # OF DOR Registrations |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Swim Split|
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doug Howe 39 M 1:12:25 1 0:18:07 1 1:59 0:30:32 1 1:41 1 0:20:05 2 Eugene, OR 2. George Marshall 47 M 1:14:16 1 0:19:10 3 1:41 0:31:46 4 1:29 2 0:20:09 3 Portland, OR 3. David Lasorsa 51 M 1:15:40 1 0:19:11 4 1:32 0:32:57 5 1:15 4 0:20:44 5 Port Angeles, WA 4. Jim Mayer 33 M 1:17:15 1 0:19:30 5 1:30 0:33:02 6 1:29 5 0:21:44 7 St Louis, MO 5. Mike Ditka 27 M 1:19:26 1 0:18:21 2 1:56 0:38:48 26 1:14 9 0:19:07 1 Portland, OR 6. John Croskrey 17 M 1:21:27 1 0:20:39 7 1:26 0:33:56 7 1:13 6 0:24:12 15 Kennewick, WA 7. Jason Leverich 26 M 1:24:52 2 0:22:16 16 2:01 0:37:35 22 1:19 15 0:21:40 6 Vancouver, WA 8. Travis Richardson 29 M 1:26:26 3 0:21:16 12 2:02 0:36:44 14 1:59 11 0:24:24 16 Vancouver, WA 9. Scotland Thede 43 M 1:26:31 1 0:19:31 6 2:10 0:42:26 49 1:50 25 0:20:33 4 Tigard, OR 10. Damon Warhus 38 M 1:28:18 2 0:23:03 21 2:11 0:35:53 12 2:18 16 0:24:53 21 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tammy Young 36 F 1:20:29 1 0:20:55 9 1:45 0:34:01 8 1:20 7 0:22:28 9 Vancouver, WA 2. Morgan Denny 27 F 1:22:44 1 0:20:55 10 1:52 0:35:44 11 2:10 10 0:22:03 8 Portland, OR 3. Merissa Denmark 25 F 1:26:06 2 0:22:22 17 1:56 0:37:08 16 1:29 12 0:23:11 11 Beaverton, OR 4. Cora Sturzl 44 F 1:27:42 1 0:22:12 15 1:46 0:37:30 20 1:39 14 0:24:35 17 Malaga, WA 5. Jessica Pyatt 25 F 1:27:54 3 0:23:01 20 2:26 0:38:07 24 1:47 23 0:22:33 10 Vancouver, WA 6. Sheila Perletti 45 F 1:29:33 1 0:22:24 18 2:36 0:38:32 25 2:25 24 0:23:36 12 Battle Ground, WA 7. Heather Schmidt 27 F 1:33:02 4 0:24:12 28 3:01 0:37:19 18 2:35 28 0:25:54 28 Portland, OR 8. Anne Powell 39 F 1:35:40 2 0:24:13 29 2:24 0:40:38 41 1:52 29 0:26:32 30 West Linn, OR 9. Nancy Zink 37 F 1:37:19 3 0:26:29 49 2:04 0:39:51 31 1:42 33 0:27:12 36 Portland, OR ***** 10. Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1:38:11 2 0:25:00 39 2:19 0:42:01 48 1:45 35 0:27:06 34 Gresham, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Marshall 47 M 1:14:16 1 0:19:10 3 1:41 0:31:46 4 1:29 2 0:20:09 3 Portland, OR 2. David Lasorsa 51 M 1:15:40 1 0:19:11 4 1:32 0:32:57 5 1:15 4 0:20:44 5 Port Angeles, WA 3. Scotland Thede 43 M 1:26:31 1 0:19:31 6 2:10 0:42:26 49 1:50 25 0:20:33 4 Tigard, OR 4. Kevin Steensland 52 M 1:28:25 1 0:23:46 25 2:40 0:34:37 9 1:58 13 0:25:23 25 Toledo, WA 5. Craig Poindexter 49 M 1:28:26 2 0:20:54 8 2:26 0:39:46 29 1:43 21 0:23:37 13 Lake Oswego, OR 6. John Masarik 48 M 1:29:11 3 0:21:58 14 2:52 0:37:33 21 2:02 20 0:24:45 18 Vancouver, WA 7. Bob Zobrist 44 M 1:29:21 2 0:23:07 22 1:38 0:37:44 23 1:43 18 0:25:09 22 Tigard, OR 8. Patrick Cross 59 M 1:30:09 1 0:23:49 26 2:19 0:36:11 13 2:05 19 0:25:44 27 Hillsboro, OR 9. David Coombs 43 M 1:31:32 3 0:22:35 19 2:04 0:40:19 38 1:47 27 0:24:46 19 Lake Oswego, OR 10. Todd Foster 42 M 1:37:14 4 0:25:44 40 2:18 0:40:33 40 1:56 34 0:26:42 31 Washougal, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cora Sturzl 44 F 1:27:42 1 0:22:12 15 1:46 0:37:30 20 1:39 14 0:24:35 17 Malaga, WA 2. Sheila Perletti 45 F 1:29:33 1 0:22:24 18 2:36 0:38:32 25 2:25 24 0:23:36 12 Battle Ground, WA 3. Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1:38:11 2 0:25:00 39 2:19 0:42:01 48 1:45 35 0:27:06 34 Gresham, OR 4. Linda Knox 44 F 1:38:37 2 0:23:35 24 3:21 0:44:23 60 1:59 47 0:25:18 24 Eugene, OR 5. Lisa Turner 41 F 1:38:59 3 0:24:40 33 2:45 0:41:21 45 2:49 37 0:27:24 38 Portland, OR 6. Jennifer Losson 44 F 1:40:26 4 0:27:02 54 3:07 0:38:57 27 2:42 39 0:28:38 44 Oregon City, OR 7. Judy Homer 45 F 1:41:01 3 0:25:55 42 2:48 0:41:39 47 2:35 44 0:28:03 41 Hillsboro, OR 8. Maggie Brown 51 F 1:44:55 1 0:27:13 58 2:23 0:43:52 56 1:29 50 0:29:58 53 Beaverton, OR 9. Gail VanGorder 61 F 1:45:11 1 0:27:49 62 2:33 0:42:58 52 2:05 52 0:29:45 49 Portland, OR 10. Sasitorn Srisomburana 42 F 1:54:20 5 0:28:41 64 2:36 0:45:43 64 2:16 60 0:35:04 69 Corvallis, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doug Howe 39 M 1:12:25 1 0:18:07 1 1:59 0:30:32 1 1:41 1 0:20:05 2 Eugene, OR 2. George Marshall 47 M 1:14:16 1 0:19:10 3 1:41 0:31:46 4 1:29 2 0:20:09 3 Portland, OR 3. David Lasorsa 51 M 1:15:40 1 0:19:11 4 1:32 0:32:57 5 1:15 4 0:20:44 5 Port Angeles, WA 4. Jim Mayer 33 M 1:17:15 1 0:19:30 5 1:30 0:33:02 6 1:29 5 0:21:44 7 St Louis, MO 5. Mike Ditka 27 M 1:19:26 1 0:18:21 2 1:56 0:38:48 26 1:14 9 0:19:07 1 Portland, OR 6. Tammy Young 36 F 1:20:29 1 0:20:55 9 1:45 0:34:01 8 1:20 7 0:22:28 9 Vancouver, WA 7. John Croskrey 17 M 1:21:27 1 0:20:39 7 1:26 0:33:56 7 1:13 6 0:24:12 15 Kennewick, WA 8. Morgan Denny 27 F 1:22:44 1 0:20:55 10 1:52 0:35:44 11 2:10 10 0:22:03 8 Portland, OR 9. Jason Leverich 26 M 1:24:52 2 0:22:16 16 2:01 0:37:35 22 1:19 15 0:21:40 6 Vancouver, WA 10. Merissa Denmark 25 F 1:26:06 2 0:22:22 17 1:56 0:37:08 16 1:29 12 0:23:11 11 Beaverton, OR 11. Travis Richardson 29 M 1:26:26 3 0:21:16 12 2:02 0:36:44 14 1:59 11 0:24:24 16 Vancouver, WA 12. Scotland Thede 43 M 1:26:31 1 0:19:31 6 2:10 0:42:26 49 1:50 25 0:20:33 4 Tigard, OR 13. Cora Sturzl 44 F 1:27:42 1 0:22:12 15 1:46 0:37:30 20 1:39 14 0:24:35 17 Malaga, WA 14. Jessica Pyatt 25 F 1:27:54 3 0:23:01 20 2:26 0:38:07 24 1:47 23 0:22:33 10 Vancouver, WA 15. Damon Warhus 38 M 1:28:18 2 0:23:03 21 2:11 0:35:53 12 2:18 16 0:24:53 21 Portland, OR 16. Kevin Steensland 52 M 1:28:25 1 0:23:46 25 2:40 0:34:37 9 1:58 13 0:25:23 25 Toledo, WA 17. Craig Poindexter 49 M 1:28:26 2 0:20:54 8 2:26 0:39:46 29 1:43 21 0:23:37 13 Lake Oswego, OR 18. Cesar Villanueva 34 M 1:29:02 2 0:24:46 34 1:43 0:35:30 10 1:30 17 0:25:33 26 Portland, OR 19. John Masarik 48 M 1:29:11 3 0:21:58 14 2:52 0:37:33 21 2:02 20 0:24:45 18 Vancouver, WA 20. Bob Zobrist 44 M 1:29:21 2 0:23:07 22 1:38 0:37:44 23 1:43 18 0:25:09 22 Tigard, OR 21. Sheila Perletti 45 F 1:29:33 1 0:22:24 18 2:36 0:38:32 25 2:25 24 0:23:36 12 Battle Ground, WA 22. Jeff Miller 37 M 1:29:37 3 0:21:09 11 2:00 0:40:06 36 1:33 22 0:24:48 20 Portland, OR 23. Patrick Cross 59 M 1:30:09 1 0:23:49 26 2:19 0:36:11 13 2:05 19 0:25:44 27 Hillsboro, OR 24. David Coombs 43 M 1:31:32 3 0:22:35 19 2:04 0:40:19 38 1:47 27 0:24:46 19 Lake Oswego, OR 25. Heather Schmidt 27 F 1:33:02 4 0:24:12 28 3:01 0:37:19 18 2:35 28 0:25:54 28 Portland, OR 26. Anne Powell 39 F 1:35:40 2 0:24:13 29 2:24 0:40:38 41 1:52 29 0:26:32 30 West Linn, OR 27. Thomas Barrett 38 M 1:36:37 4 0:23:29 23 2:52 0:40:02 34 3:28 31 0:26:46 33 Portland, OR 28. Todd Foster 42 M 1:37:14 4 0:25:44 40 2:18 0:40:33 40 1:56 34 0:26:42 31 Washougal, WA 29. Nancy Zink 37 F 1:37:19 3 0:26:29 49 2:04 0:39:51 31 1:42 33 0:27:12 36 Portland, OR ***** 30. Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1:38:11 2 0:25:00 39 2:19 0:42:01 48 1:45 35 0:27:06 34 Gresham, OR 31. Robin Barrett 38 F 1:38:15 4 0:24:55 38 3:09 0:40:26 39 3:01 36 0:26:44 32 Portland, OR 32. Garry Kryszak 62 M 1:38:35 1 0:26:11 46 3:41 0:37:25 19 2:46 32 0:28:31 43 Portland, OR 33. Linda Knox 44 F 1:38:37 2 0:23:35 24 3:21 0:44:23 60 1:59 47 0:25:18 24 Eugene, OR 34. Lisa Turner 41 F 1:38:59 3 0:24:40 33 2:45 0:41:21 45 2:49 37 0:27:24 38 Portland, OR 35. Kenneth Selis Jr 43 M 1:39:22 5 0:24:46 35 2:26 0:39:57 33 2:12 30 0:30:01 54 Portland, OR 36. Jennifer Losson 44 F 1:40:26 4 0:27:02 54 3:07 0:38:57 27 2:42 39 0:28:38 44 Oregon City, OR 37. Yun Chong 47 M 1:40:38 4 0:27:03 55 2:09 0:44:40 62 1:35 53 0:25:11 23 Vancouver, WA 38. Judy Homer 45 F 1:41:01 3 0:25:55 42 2:48 0:41:39 47 2:35 44 0:28:03 41 Hillsboro, OR 39. Larry Betten 61 M 1:42:27 2 0:26:42 50 2:22 0:41:11 44 2:20 42 0:29:52 52 Portland, OR 40. William Schumacher 38 M 1:42:44 5 0:27:04 56 2:36 0:39:55 32 2:44 41 0:30:24 55 Portland, OR 41. Chad Travertini 35 M 1:42:52 6 0:26:00 43 3:42 0:40:52 42 2:29 45 0:29:48 51 Springfield, OR 42. Khabibulin Mike 26 M 1:42:55 4 0:24:11 27 3:19 0:42:55 51 2:55 48 0:29:35 47 Vancouver, WA 43. Gretchen Hawkins 32 F 1:42:58 1 0:27:01 53 2:33 0:39:50 30 2:30 40 0:31:04 58 Bend , OR 44. Tom Teramura 52 M 1:44:40 2 0:27:05 57 3:31 0:40:57 43 2:25 49 0:30:42 56 Portland, OR 45. Maggie Brown 51 F 1:44:55 1 0:27:13 58 2:23 0:43:52 56 1:29 50 0:29:58 53 Beaverton, OR 46. Gail VanGorder 61 F 1:45:11 1 0:27:49 62 2:33 0:42:58 52 2:05 52 0:29:45 49 Portland, OR 47. Greg Buehler 55 M 1:45:50 2 0:25:55 41 2:58 0:43:21 54 3:49 54 0:29:46 50 Tigard, OR 48. Kim Zinn 29 F 1:46:00 5 0:26:55 51 2:10 0:46:57 67 1:29 57 0:28:29 42 Baker City, OR 49. Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1:46:52 2 0:30:43 72 2:50 0:40:02 35 1:48 51 0:31:28 60 Kennewick, WA 50. Wendy Vail 39 F 1:47:11 5 0:24:15 32 2:19 0:50:46 75 2:23 63 0:27:28 39 Brush Prairie, WA 51. Andrea Swanson 31 F 1:47:54 2 0:30:21 70 2:34 0:41:31 46 2:12 56 0:31:16 59 Spokane, WA 52. Steven Floyd 53 M 1:48:23 3 0:26:08 44 2:38 0:47:23 69 2:40 59 0:29:34 46 Beavercreek, OR 53. Zachary Selis 18 M 1:50:23 1 0:28:53 66 3:31 0:37:16 17 3:33 46 0:37:10 75 Portland, OR 54. Chris Hudson 43 M 1:50:43 6 0:27:00 52 4:08 0:46:53 66 3:03 64 0:29:38 48 West Linn, OR 55. Anne Haneberg 31 F 1:51:17 3 0:30:32 71 3:01 0:40:11 37 2:25 55 0:35:07 70 Damascus, OR 56. Erin Lutz 25 F 1:52:09 6 0:27:15 59 0:30:58 57 Philomath, OR 57. Mike English 49 M 1:52:51 5 0:27:39 60 3:31 0:44:30 61 3:48 61 0:33:22 65 Hillsboro, OR 58. Christine Poniewozik 29 F 1:53:03 7 0:27:41 61 3:46 0:47:01 68 2:52 66 0:31:42 61 Pendleton, OR 59. Kristin Nagel 39 F 1:53:55 6 0:28:31 63 2:55 0:53:00 77 3:06 73 0:26:22 29 Troutdale, OR 60. Tom Croskrey 41 M 1:54:02 7 0:30:57 73 2:22 0:43:42 55 2:30 62 0:34:31 67 Kennewick, WA 61. Sasitorn Srisomburana 42 F 1:54:20 5 0:28:41 64 2:36 0:45:43 64 2:16 60 0:35:04 69 Corvallis, OR 62. Molli Martin 40 F 1:54:36 6 0:31:09 74 3:04 0:44:14 59 3:05 67 0:33:04 64 The Dalles, OR 63. Lee Holzman 38 M 1:55:00 7 0:26:11 45 2:38 0:51:27 76 2:45 68 0:31:58 63 Portland , OR 64. Jason Sommerset 32 M 1:55:51 3 0:29:55 68 2:22 0:44:13 58 1:59 58 0:37:21 78 Snoqualmie, WA 65. Britten Witzenburg 32 F 1:59:24 4 0:31:26 75 4:58 0:42:34 50 4:46 69 0:35:40 73 Salem, OR 66. Quinn Meihoff 13 M 2:00:13 1 0:26:26 47 2:52 1:00:24 79 2:28 76 0:28:03 40 Lake Oswego, OR 67. Hayley Etnier 27 F 2:01:24 8 0:28:51 65 2:33 0:53:01 78 3:09 74 0:33:49 66 Portland, OR 68. Amanda Carroll 46 F 2:01:45 4 0:31:46 76 3:48 0:45:56 65 4:35 71 0:35:40 72 Beaverton, OR 69. Marc Lichty 45 M 2:02:01 6 0:30:21 69 3:07 0:47:44 70 3:35 70 0:37:14 77 Tualatin, OR 70. Debra Lindberg 56 F 2:04:27 1 0:33:05 78 4:30 0:45:32 63 4:08 72 0:37:11 76 Portland, OR 71. Kate Horsporol 32 F 2:04:35 5 0:32:41 77 4:17 0:48:44 72 3:34 75 0:35:19 71 Portland, OR 72. Christine Bodner-Nybur28 F 2:10:34 9 0:26:27 48 3:27 1:08:05 80 3:42 79 0:28:52 45 Springfield, OR 73. Lori Lawniczak 48 F 2:20:42 5 0:33:45 79 17:18 0:49:37 73 4:18 80 0:35:44 74 Ashland, OR 74. Katie Schnepp 31 F 2:23:17 6 0:40:02 81 4:51 0:47:49 71 3:10 77 0:47:25 80 Portland, OR 75. Lisa Bronson 42 F 2:23:17 7 0:38:10 80 4:19 0:50:06 74 3:32 78 0:47:10 79 Tigard, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Barrett, Robin 38 F 1:38:15 4 0:24:55 38 3:09 0:40:26 39 3:01 36 0:26:44 32 Portland, OR 2. Barrett, Thomas 38 M 1:36:37 4 0:23:29 23 2:52 0:40:02 34 3:28 31 0:26:46 33 Portland, OR 3. Betten, Larry 61 M 1:42:27 2 0:26:42 50 2:22 0:41:11 44 2:20 42 0:29:52 52 Portland, OR 4. Bodner-Nyburg, Christine28F 2:10:34 9 0:26:27 48 3:27 1:08:05 80 3:42 79 0:28:52 45 Springfield, OR 5. Bronson, Lisa 42 F 2:23:17 7 0:38:10 80 4:19 0:50:06 74 3:32 78 0:47:10 79 Tigard, OR 6. Brown, Maggie 51 F 1:44:55 1 0:27:13 58 2:23 0:43:52 56 1:29 50 0:29:58 53 Beaverton, OR 7. Buehler, Greg 55 M 1:45:50 2 0:25:55 41 2:58 0:43:21 54 3:49 54 0:29:46 50 Tigard, OR 8. Carroll, Amanda 46 F 2:01:45 4 0:31:46 76 3:48 0:45:56 65 4:35 71 0:35:40 72 Beaverton, OR 9. Carson-Wronski, Donna45 F 1:38:11 2 0:25:00 39 2:19 0:42:01 48 1:45 35 0:27:06 34 Gresham, OR 10. Chong, Yun 47 M 1:40:38 4 0:27:03 55 2:09 0:44:40 62 1:35 53 0:25:11 23 Vancouver, WA 11. Coombs, David 43 M 1:31:32 3 0:22:35 19 2:04 0:40:19 38 1:47 27 0:24:46 19 Lake Oswego, OR 12. Croskrey, John 17 M 1:21:27 1 0:20:39 7 1:26 0:33:56 7 1:13 6 0:24:12 15 Kennewick, WA 13. Croskrey, Jordan 15 M 1:46:52 2 0:30:43 72 2:50 0:40:02 35 1:48 51 0:31:28 60 Kennewick, WA 14. Croskrey, Tom 41 M 1:54:02 7 0:30:57 73 2:22 0:43:42 55 2:30 62 0:34:31 67 Kennewick, WA 15. Cross, Patrick 59 M 1:30:09 1 0:23:49 26 2:19 0:36:11 13 2:05 19 0:25:44 27 Hillsboro, OR 16. Denmark, Merissa 25 F 1:26:06 2 0:22:22 17 1:56 0:37:08 16 1:29 12 0:23:11 11 Beaverton, OR 17. Denny, Morgan 27 F 1:22:44 1 0:20:55 10 1:52 0:35:44 11 2:10 10 0:22:03 8 Portland, OR 18. Ditka, Mike 27 M 1:19:26 1 0:18:21 2 1:56 0:38:48 26 1:14 9 0:19:07 1 Portland, OR 19. English, Mike 49 M 1:52:51 5 0:27:39 60 3:31 0:44:30 61 3:48 61 0:33:22 65 Hillsboro, OR 20. Etnier, Hayley 27 F 2:01:24 8 0:28:51 65 2:33 0:53:01 78 3:09 74 0:33:49 66 Portland, OR 21. Floyd, Steven 53 M 1:48:23 3 0:26:08 44 2:38 0:47:23 69 2:40 59 0:29:34 46 Beavercreek, OR 22. Foster, Todd 42 M 1:37:14 4 0:25:44 40 2:18 0:40:33 40 1:56 34 0:26:42 31 Washougal, WA 23. Haneberg, Anne 31 F 1:51:17 3 0:30:32 71 3:01 0:40:11 37 2:25 55 0:35:07 70 Damascus, OR 24. Hawkins, Gretchen 32 F 1:42:58 1 0:27:01 53 2:33 0:39:50 30 2:30 40 0:31:04 58 Bend , OR 25. Holzman, Lee 38 M 1:55:00 7 0:26:11 45 2:38 0:51:27 76 2:45 68 0:31:58 63 Portland , OR 26. Homer, Judy 45 F 1:41:01 3 0:25:55 42 2:48 0:41:39 47 2:35 44 0:28:03 41 Hillsboro, OR 27. Horsporol, Kate 32 F 2:04:35 5 0:32:41 77 4:17 0:48:44 72 3:34 75 0:35:19 71 Portland, OR 28. Howe, Doug 39 M 1:12:25 1 0:18:07 1 1:59 0:30:32 1 1:41 1 0:20:05 2 Eugene, OR 29. Hudson, Chris 43 M 1:50:43 6 0:27:00 52 4:08 0:46:53 66 3:03 64 0:29:38 48 West Linn, OR 30. Knox, Linda 44 F 1:38:37 2 0:23:35 24 3:21 0:44:23 60 1:59 47 0:25:18 24 Eugene, OR 31. Kryszak, Garry 62 M 1:38:35 1 0:26:11 46 3:41 0:37:25 19 2:46 32 0:28:31 43 Portland, OR 32. Lasorsa, David 51 M 1:15:40 1 0:19:11 4 1:32 0:32:57 5 1:15 4 0:20:44 5 Port Angeles, WA 33. Lawniczak, Lori 48 F 2:20:42 5 0:33:45 79 17:18 0:49:37 73 4:18 80 0:35:44 74 Ashland, OR 34. Leverich, Jason 26 M 1:24:52 2 0:22:16 16 2:01 0:37:35 22 1:19 15 0:21:40 6 Vancouver, WA 35. Lichty, Marc 45 M 2:02:01 6 0:30:21 69 3:07 0:47:44 70 3:35 70 0:37:14 77 Tualatin, OR 36. Lindberg, Debra 56 F 2:04:27 1 0:33:05 78 4:30 0:45:32 63 4:08 72 0:37:11 76 Portland, OR 37. Losson, Jennifer 44 F 1:40:26 4 0:27:02 54 3:07 0:38:57 27 2:42 39 0:28:38 44 Oregon City, OR 38. Lutz, Erin 25 F 1:52:09 6 0:27:15 59 0:30:58 57 Philomath, OR 39. Marshall, George 47 M 1:14:16 1 0:19:10 3 1:41 0:31:46 4 1:29 2 0:20:09 3 Portland, OR 40. Martin, Molli 40 F 1:54:36 6 0:31:09 74 3:04 0:44:14 59 3:05 67 0:33:04 64 The Dalles, OR 41. Masarik, John 48 M 1:29:11 3 0:21:58 14 2:52 0:37:33 21 2:02 20 0:24:45 18 Vancouver, WA 42. Mayer, Jim 33 M 1:17:15 1 0:19:30 5 1:30 0:33:02 6 1:29 5 0:21:44 7 St Louis, MO 43. Meihoff, Quinn 13 M 2:00:13 1 0:26:26 47 2:52 1:00:24 79 2:28 76 0:28:03 40 Lake Oswego, OR 44. Mike, Khabibulin 26 M 1:42:55 4 0:24:11 27 3:19 0:42:55 51 2:55 48 0:29:35 47 Vancouver, WA 45. Miller, Jeff 37 M 1:29:37 3 0:21:09 11 2:00 0:40:06 36 1:33 22 0:24:48 20 Portland, OR 46. Nagel, Kristin 39 F 1:53:55 6 0:28:31 63 2:55 0:53:00 77 3:06 73 0:26:22 29 Troutdale, OR 47. Perletti, Sheila 45 F 1:29:33 1 0:22:24 18 2:36 0:38:32 25 2:25 24 0:23:36 12 Battle Ground, WA 48. Poindexter, Craig 49 M 1:28:26 2 0:20:54 8 2:26 0:39:46 29 1:43 21 0:23:37 13 Lake Oswego, OR 49. Poniewozik, Christine29 F 1:53:03 7 0:27:41 61 3:46 0:47:01 68 2:52 66 0:31:42 61 Pendleton, OR 50. Powell, Anne 39 F 1:35:40 2 0:24:13 29 2:24 0:40:38 41 1:52 29 0:26:32 30 West Linn, OR 51. Pyatt, Jessica 25 F 1:27:54 3 0:23:01 20 2:26 0:38:07 24 1:47 23 0:22:33 10 Vancouver, WA 52. Richardson, Travis 29 M 1:26:26 3 0:21:16 12 2:02 0:36:44 14 1:59 11 0:24:24 16 Vancouver, WA 53. Schmidt, Heather 27 F 1:33:02 4 0:24:12 28 3:01 0:37:19 18 2:35 28 0:25:54 28 Portland, OR 54. Schnepp, Katie 31 F 2:23:17 6 0:40:02 81 4:51 0:47:49 71 3:10 77 0:47:25 80 Portland, OR 55. Schumacher, William 38 M 1:42:44 5 0:27:04 56 2:36 0:39:55 32 2:44 41 0:30:24 55 Portland, OR 56. Selis, Zachary 18 M 1:50:23 1 0:28:53 66 3:31 0:37:16 17 3:33 46 0:37:10 75 Portland, OR 57. Selis Jr, Kenneth 43 M 1:39:22 5 0:24:46 35 2:26 0:39:57 33 2:12 30 0:30:01 54 Portland, OR 58. Sommerset, Jason 32 M 1:55:51 3 0:29:55 68 2:22 0:44:13 58 1:59 58 0:37:21 78 Snoqualmie, WA 59. Srisomburana, Sasitorn42 F 1:54:20 5 0:28:41 64 2:36 0:45:43 64 2:16 60 0:35:04 69 Corvallis, OR 60. Steensland, Kevin 52 M 1:28:25 1 0:23:46 25 2:40 0:34:37 9 1:58 13 0:25:23 25 Toledo, WA 61. Sturzl, Cora 44 F 1:27:42 1 0:22:12 15 1:46 0:37:30 20 1:39 14 0:24:35 17 Malaga, WA 62. Swanson, Andrea 31 F 1:47:54 2 0:30:21 70 2:34 0:41:31 46 2:12 56 0:31:16 59 Spokane, WA 63. Teramura, Tom 52 M 1:44:40 2 0:27:05 57 3:31 0:40:57 43 2:25 49 0:30:42 56 Portland, OR 64. Thede, Scotland 43 M 1:26:31 1 0:19:31 6 2:10 0:42:26 49 1:50 25 0:20:33 4 Tigard, OR 65. Travertini, Chad 35 M 1:42:52 6 0:26:00 43 3:42 0:40:52 42 2:29 45 0:29:48 51 Springfield, OR 66. Turner, Lisa 41 F 1:38:59 3 0:24:40 33 2:45 0:41:21 45 2:49 37 0:27:24 38 Portland, OR 67. Vail, Wendy 39 F 1:47:11 5 0:24:15 32 2:19 0:50:46 75 2:23 63 0:27:28 39 Brush Prairie, WA 68. VanGorder, Gail 61 F 1:45:11 1 0:27:49 62 2:33 0:42:58 52 2:05 52 0:29:45 49 Portland, OR 69. Villanueva, Cesar 34 M 1:29:02 2 0:24:46 34 1:43 0:35:30 10 1:30 17 0:25:33 26 Portland, OR 70. Warhus, Damon 38 M 1:28:18 2 0:23:03 21 2:11 0:35:53 12 2:18 16 0:24:53 21 Portland, OR 71. Witzenburg, Britten 32 F 1:59:24 4 0:31:26 75 4:58 0:42:34 50 4:46 69 0:35:40 73 Salem, OR 72. Young, Tammy 36 F 1:20:29 1 0:20:55 9 1:45 0:34:01 8 1:20 7 0:22:28 9 Vancouver, WA 73. Zink, Nancy 37 F 1:37:19 3 0:26:29 49 2:04 0:39:51 31 1:42 33 0:27:12 36 Portland, OR ***** 74. Zinn, Kim 29 F 1:46:00 5 0:26:55 51 2:10 0:46:57 67 1:29 57 0:28:29 42 Baker City, OR 75. Zobrist, Bob 44 M 1:29:21 2 0:23:07 22 1:38 0:37:44 23 1:43 18 0:25:09 22 Tigard, OR
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Quinn Meihoff 1065 13 M 2:00:13 1 0:26:26 47 2:52 1:00:24 79 2:28 76 0:28:03 40 Lake Oswego, OR MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Croskrey 1054 17 M 1:21:27 1 0:20:39 7 1:26 0:33:56 7 1:13 6 0:24:12 15 Kennewick, WA 2. Jordan Croskrey 1055 15 M 1:46:52 2 0:30:43 72 2:50 0:40:02 35 1:48 51 0:31:28 60 Kennewick, WA MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Zachary Selis 1033 18 M 1:50:23 1 0:28:53 66 3:31 0:37:16 17 3:33 46 0:37:10 75 Portland, OR MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mike Ditka 1053 27 M 1:19:26 1 0:18:21 2 1:56 0:38:48 26 1:14 9 0:19:07 1 Portland, OR 2. Jason Leverich 1046 26 M 1:24:52 2 0:22:16 16 2:01 0:37:35 22 1:19 15 0:21:40 6 Vancouver, WA 3. Travis Richardson 1067 29 M 1:26:26 3 0:21:16 12 2:02 0:36:44 14 1:59 11 0:24:24 16 Vancouver, WA 4. Khabibulin Mike 1041 26 M 1:42:55 4 0:24:11 27 3:19 0:42:55 51 2:55 48 0:29:35 47 Vancouver, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Morgan Denny 1083 27 F 1:22:44 1 0:20:55 10 1:52 0:35:44 11 2:10 10 0:22:03 8 Portland, OR 2. Merissa Denmark 1060 25 F 1:26:06 2 0:22:22 17 1:56 0:37:08 16 1:29 12 0:23:11 11 Beaverton, OR 3. Jessica Pyatt 1068 25 F 1:27:54 3 0:23:01 20 2:26 0:38:07 24 1:47 23 0:22:33 10 Vancouver, WA 4. Heather Schmidt 1024 27 F 1:33:02 4 0:24:12 28 3:01 0:37:19 18 2:35 28 0:25:54 28 Portland, OR 5. Kim Zinn 1028 29 F 1:46:00 5 0:26:55 51 2:10 0:46:57 67 1:29 57 0:28:29 42 Baker City, OR 6. Erin Lutz 1026 25 F 1:52:09 6 0:27:15 59 0:30:58 57 Philomath, OR 7. Christine Poniewozik 1043 29 F 1:53:03 7 0:27:41 61 3:46 0:47:01 68 2:52 66 0:31:42 61 Pendleton, OR 8. Hayley Etnier 1029 27 F 2:01:24 8 0:28:51 65 2:33 0:53:01 78 3:09 74 0:33:49 66 Portland, OR 9. Christine Bodner-Nybur1006 28 F 2:10:34 9 0:26:27 48 3:27 1:08:05 80 3:42 79 0:28:52 45 Springfield, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jim Mayer 1081 33 M 1:17:15 1 0:19:30 5 1:30 0:33:02 6 1:29 5 0:21:44 7 St Louis, MO 2. Cesar Villanueva 1074 34 M 1:29:02 2 0:24:46 34 1:43 0:35:30 10 1:30 17 0:25:33 26 Portland, OR 3. Jason Sommerset 1073 32 M 1:55:51 3 0:29:55 68 2:22 0:44:13 58 1:59 58 0:37:21 78 Snoqualmie, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gretchen Hawkins 1007 32 F 1:42:58 1 0:27:01 53 2:33 0:39:50 30 2:30 40 0:31:04 58 Bend , OR 2. Andrea Swanson 1089 31 F 1:47:54 2 0:30:21 70 2:34 0:41:31 46 2:12 56 0:31:16 59 Spokane, WA 3. Anne Haneberg 1051 31 F 1:51:17 3 0:30:32 71 3:01 0:40:11 37 2:25 55 0:35:07 70 Damascus, OR 4. Britten Witzenburg 1044 32 F 1:59:24 4 0:31:26 75 4:58 0:42:34 50 4:46 69 0:35:40 73 Salem, OR 5. Kate Horsporol 1080 32 F 2:04:35 5 0:32:41 77 4:17 0:48:44 72 3:34 75 0:35:19 71 Portland, OR 6. Katie Schnepp 1050 31 F 2:23:17 6 0:40:02 81 4:51 0:47:49 71 3:10 77 0:47:25 80 Portland, OR MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Doug Howe 1052 39 M 1:12:25 1 0:18:07 1 1:59 0:30:32 1 1:41 1 0:20:05 2 Eugene, OR 2. Damon Warhus 1025 38 M 1:28:18 2 0:23:03 21 2:11 0:35:53 12 2:18 16 0:24:53 21 Portland, OR 3. Jeff Miller 1031 37 M 1:29:37 3 0:21:09 11 2:00 0:40:06 36 1:33 22 0:24:48 20 Portland, OR 4. Thomas Barrett 1059 38 M 1:36:37 4 0:23:29 23 2:52 0:40:02 34 3:28 31 0:26:46 33 Portland, OR 5. William Schumacher 1064 38 M 1:42:44 5 0:27:04 56 2:36 0:39:55 32 2:44 41 0:30:24 55 Portland, OR 6. Chad Travertini 1016 35 M 1:42:52 6 0:26:00 43 3:42 0:40:52 42 2:29 45 0:29:48 51 Springfield, OR 7. Lee Holzman 1048 38 M 1:55:00 7 0:26:11 45 2:38 0:51:27 76 2:45 68 0:31:58 63 Portland , OR FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tammy Young 1066 36 F 1:20:29 1 0:20:55 9 1:45 0:34:01 8 1:20 7 0:22:28 9 Vancouver, WA 2. Anne Powell 1063 39 F 1:35:40 2 0:24:13 29 2:24 0:40:38 41 1:52 29 0:26:32 30 West Linn, OR 3. Nancy Zink 1038 37 F 1:37:19 3 0:26:29 49 2:04 0:39:51 31 1:42 33 0:27:12 36 Portland, OR ***** 4. Robin Barrett 1058 38 F 1:38:15 4 0:24:55 38 3:09 0:40:26 39 3:01 36 0:26:44 32 Portland, OR 5. Wendy Vail 1037 39 F 1:47:11 5 0:24:15 32 2:19 0:50:46 75 2:23 63 0:27:28 39 Brush Prairie, WA 6. Kristin Nagel 1019 39 F 1:53:55 6 0:28:31 63 2:55 0:53:00 77 3:06 73 0:26:22 29 Troutdale, OR MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Scotland Thede 1069 43 M 1:26:31 1 0:19:31 6 2:10 0:42:26 49 1:50 25 0:20:33 4 Tigard, OR 2. Bob Zobrist 1082 44 M 1:29:21 2 0:23:07 22 1:38 0:37:44 23 1:43 18 0:25:09 22 Tigard, OR 3. David Coombs 1035 43 M 1:31:32 3 0:22:35 19 2:04 0:40:19 38 1:47 27 0:24:46 19 Lake Oswego, OR 4. Todd Foster 1015 42 M 1:37:14 4 0:25:44 40 2:18 0:40:33 40 1:56 34 0:26:42 31 Washougal, WA 5. Kenneth Selis Jr 1032 43 M 1:39:22 5 0:24:46 35 2:26 0:39:57 33 2:12 30 0:30:01 54 Portland, OR 6. Chris Hudson 1014 43 M 1:50:43 6 0:27:00 52 4:08 0:46:53 66 3:03 64 0:29:38 48 West Linn, OR 7. Tom Croskrey 1056 41 M 1:54:02 7 0:30:57 73 2:22 0:43:42 55 2:30 62 0:34:31 67 Kennewick, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cora Sturzl 1057 44 F 1:27:42 1 0:22:12 15 1:46 0:37:30 20 1:39 14 0:24:35 17 Malaga, WA 2. Linda Knox 1023 44 F 1:38:37 2 0:23:35 24 3:21 0:44:23 60 1:59 47 0:25:18 24 Eugene, OR 3. Lisa Turner 1049 41 F 1:38:59 3 0:24:40 33 2:45 0:41:21 45 2:49 37 0:27:24 38 Portland, OR 4. Jennifer Losson 1001 44 F 1:40:26 4 0:27:02 54 3:07 0:38:57 27 2:42 39 0:28:38 44 Oregon City, OR 5. Sasitorn Srisomburana 1084 42 F 1:54:20 5 0:28:41 64 2:36 0:45:43 64 2:16 60 0:35:04 69 Corvallis, OR 6. Molli Martin 1092 40 F 1:54:36 6 0:31:09 74 3:04 0:44:14 59 3:05 67 0:33:04 64 The Dalles, OR 7. Lisa Bronson 1022 42 F 2:23:17 7 0:38:10 80 4:19 0:50:06 74 3:32 78 0:47:10 79 Tigard, OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Marshall 1013 47 M 1:14:16 1 0:19:10 3 1:41 0:31:46 4 1:29 2 0:20:09 3 Portland, OR 2. Craig Poindexter 1034 49 M 1:28:26 2 0:20:54 8 2:26 0:39:46 29 1:43 21 0:23:37 13 Lake Oswego, OR 3. John Masarik 1062 48 M 1:29:11 3 0:21:58 14 2:52 0:37:33 21 2:02 20 0:24:45 18 Vancouver, WA 4. Yun Chong 1085 47 M 1:40:38 4 0:27:03 55 2:09 0:44:40 62 1:35 53 0:25:11 23 Vancouver, WA 5. Mike English 1030 49 M 1:52:51 5 0:27:39 60 3:31 0:44:30 61 3:48 61 0:33:22 65 Hillsboro, OR 6. Marc Lichty 1071 45 M 2:02:01 6 0:30:21 69 3:07 0:47:44 70 3:35 70 0:37:14 77 Tualatin, OR FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Sheila Perletti 1017 45 F 1:29:33 1 0:22:24 18 2:36 0:38:32 25 2:25 24 0:23:36 12 Battle Ground, WA 2. Donna Carson-Wronski 1070 45 F 1:38:11 2 0:25:00 39 2:19 0:42:01 48 1:45 35 0:27:06 34 Gresham, OR 3. Judy Homer 1021 45 F 1:41:01 3 0:25:55 42 2:48 0:41:39 47 2:35 44 0:28:03 41 Hillsboro, OR 4. Amanda Carroll 1020 46 F 2:01:45 4 0:31:46 76 3:48 0:45:56 65 4:35 71 0:35:40 72 Beaverton, OR 5. Lori Lawniczak 1005 48 F 2:20:42 5 0:33:45 79 17:18 0:49:37 73 4:18 80 0:35:44 74 Ashland, OR MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. David Lasorsa 1072 51 M 1:15:40 1 0:19:11 4 1:32 0:32:57 5 1:15 4 0:20:44 5 Port Angeles, WA 2. Tom Teramura 1018 52 M 1:44:40 2 0:27:05 57 3:31 0:40:57 43 2:25 49 0:30:42 56 Portland, OR 3. Steven Floyd 1042 53 M 1:48:23 3 0:26:08 44 2:38 0:47:23 69 2:40 59 0:29:34 46 Beavercreek, OR FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Maggie Brown 1011 51 F 1:44:55 1 0:27:13 58 2:23 0:43:52 56 1:29 50 0:29:58 53 Beaverton, OR MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patrick Cross 1047 59 M 1:30:09 1 0:23:49 26 2:19 0:36:11 13 2:05 19 0:25:44 27 Hillsboro, OR 2. Greg Buehler 1040 55 M 1:45:50 2 0:25:55 41 2:58 0:43:21 54 3:49 54 0:29:46 50 Tigard, OR FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Debra Lindberg 1009 56 F 2:04:27 1 0:33:05 78 4:30 0:45:32 63 4:08 72 0:37:11 76 Portland, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Garry Kryszak 1061 62 M 1:38:35 1 0:26:11 46 3:41 0:37:25 19 2:46 32 0:28:31 43 Portland, OR 2. Larry Betten 1008 61 M 1:42:27 2 0:26:42 50 2:22 0:41:11 44 2:20 42 0:29:52 52 Portland, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gail VanGorder 1079 61 F 1:45:11 1 0:27:49 62 2:33 0:42:58 52 2:05 52 0:29:45 49 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) BIKE RUN OVERALL BIKE RUN #2OVERALL OVERALL DIV RUN #1 RUN #1 TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN #2 RUN #2 NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Steensland 1027 52 M 1:28:25 1 0:23:46 25 2:40 0:34:37 9 1:58 13 0:25:23 25 Toledo, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:18:21 1 / 1 TEAM HASEROT RACING Christian Haserot 0:21:25 6:54 13 11 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:30:33 23.57 2 2 39 M 1105 Kelso, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christian Haserot 0:23:57 7:43 14 9 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:25:34 1 / 1 TEAM SHIRO Shana Sturtz 0:24:14 7:48 31 10 34 F 1107 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Woodcock 0:31:36 22.78 3 3 36 M 1108 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 8 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shana Sturtz 0:27:13 8:46 37 15 34 F 1107 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:33:46 1 / 1 TEAM MASSEY/WASSERBERGER Lori Massey 0:24:52 8:00 37 14 29 F 1101 Portland, OR 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Wasserberger 0:39:03 18.44 28 20 53 M 1102 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Massey 0:27:09 8:44 35 13 29 F 1101 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:44:38 1 / 1 TEAM GWYNN GIRLS Gretchen Gwynn 0:24:47 7:59 36 13 24 F 1104 Portland, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tanya Hood 0:43:10 16.68 53 20 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tanya Hood 0:31:57 10:17 62 28 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:46:16 1 / 1 TEAM ALMOST THERE Paul White 0:24:14 7:48 30 21 50 M 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew White 0:44:07 16.32 57 36 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 38 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew White 0:34:36 11:08 68 38 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:18:21 1 / 1 TEAM HASEROT RACING Christian Haserot 0:21:25 6:54 13 11 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:30:33 23.57 2 2 39 M 1105 Kelso, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christian Haserot 0:23:57 7:43 14 9 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:25:34 1 / 1 TEAM SHIRO Shana Sturtz 0:24:14 7:48 31 10 34 F 1107 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Woodcock 0:31:36 22.78 3 3 36 M 1108 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 8 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shana Sturtz 0:27:13 8:46 37 15 34 F 1107 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:33:46 1 / 1 TEAM MASSEY/WASSERBERGER Lori Massey 0:24:52 8:00 37 14 29 F 1101 Portland, OR 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Wasserberger 0:39:03 18.44 28 20 53 M 1102 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Massey 0:27:09 8:44 35 13 29 F 1101 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:44:38 1 / 1 TEAM GWYNN GIRLS Gretchen Gwynn 0:24:47 7:59 36 13 24 F 1104 Portland, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tanya Hood 0:43:10 16.68 53 20 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tanya Hood 0:31:57 10:17 62 28 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:46:16 1 / 1 TEAM ALMOST THERE Paul White 0:24:14 7:48 30 21 50 M 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew White 0:44:07 16.32 57 36 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 38 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew White 0:34:36 11:08 68 38 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 70 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:18:21 1 / 1 TEAM HASEROT RACING Christian Haserot 0:21:25 6:54 13 11 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Haserot 0:30:33 23.57 2 2 39 M 1105 Kelso, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christian Haserot 0:23:57 7:43 14 9 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL feMALE TEAM 70 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:44:38 1 / 1 TEAM GWYNN GIRLS Gretchen Gwynn 0:24:47 7:59 36 13 24 F 1104 Portland, OR 0:01:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tanya Hood 0:43:10 16.68 53 20 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA 0:02:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 43 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tanya Hood 0:31:57 10:17 62 28 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:46:16 1 / 1 TEAM ALMOST THERE Paul White 0:24:14 7:48 30 21 50 M 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew White 0:44:07 16.32 57 36 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 38 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matthew White 0:34:36 11:08 68 38 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:33:46 1 / 1 TEAM MASSEY/WASSERBERGER Lori Massey 0:24:52 8:00 37 14 29 F 1101 Portland, OR 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephen Wasserberger 0:39:03 18.44 28 20 53 M 1102 Portland, OR 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Massey 0:27:09 8:44 35 13 29 F 1101 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 91 AND OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:25:34 1 / 1 TEAM SHIRO Shana Sturtz 0:24:14 7:48 31 10 34 F 1107 Portland, OR 0:01:26 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Woodcock 0:31:36 22.78 3 3 36 M 1108 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 8 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shana Sturtz 0:27:13 8:46 37 15 34 F 1107 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN #1 - SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:18:07 5:50 AE Doug Howe 39 M 1052 Eugene, OR 2. 0:18:21 5:54 AE Mike Ditka 27 M 1053 Portland, OR 3. 0:19:10 6:10 AE George Marshall 47 M 1013 Portland, OR 4. 0:19:11 6:10 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 1072 Port Angeles, WA 5. 0:19:30 6:17 AE Jim Mayer 33 M 1081 St Louis, MO 6. 0:19:31 6:17 AE Scotland Thede 43 M 1069 Tigard, OR 7. 0:20:39 6:39 AE John Croskrey 17 M 1054 Kennewick, WA 8. 0:20:54 6:44 AE Craig Poindexter 49 M 1034 Lake Oswego, OR 9. 0:20:55 6:44 AE Tammy Young 36 F 1066 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:20:55 6:44 AE Morgan Denny 27 F 1083 Portland, OR 11. 0:21:09 6:48 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 1031 Portland, OR 12. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Travis Richardson 29 M 1067 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:21:25 6:54 R3 Christian Haserot 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA 14. 0:21:58 7:04 AE John Masarik 48 M 1062 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:22:12 7:09 AE Cora Sturzl 44 F 1057 Malaga, WA 16. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Jason Leverich 26 M 1046 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:22:22 7:12 AE Merissa Denmark 25 F 1060 Beaverton, OR 18. 0:22:24 7:13 AE Sheila Perletti 45 F 1017 Battle Ground, WA 19. 0:22:35 7:16 AE David Coombs 43 M 1035 Lake Oswego, OR 20. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Jessica Pyatt 25 F 1068 Vancouver, WA 21. 0:23:03 7:25 AE Damon Warhus 38 M 1025 Portland, OR 22. 0:23:07 7:26 AE Bob Zobrist 44 M 1082 Tigard, OR 23. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Thomas Barrett 38 M 1059 Portland, OR 24. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Linda Knox 44 F 1023 Eugene, OR 25. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 1027 Toledo, WA 26. 0:23:49 7:40 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 1047 Hillsboro, OR 27. 0:24:11 7:47 AE Khabibulin Mike 26 M 1041 Vancouver, WA 28. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Heather Schmidt 27 F 1024 Portland, OR 29. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Anne Powell 39 F 1063 West Linn, OR 30. 0:24:14 7:48 R1 Paul White 50 M 1109 Lake Oswego, OR 31. 0:24:14 7:48 R3 Shana Sturtz 34 F 1107 Portland, OR 32. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Wendy Vail 39 F 1037 Brush Prairie, WA 33. 0:24:40 7:56 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 1049 Portland, OR 34. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Cesar Villanueva 34 M 1074 Portland, OR 35. 0:24:46 7:58 AE Kenneth Selis Jr 43 M 1032 Portland, OR 36. 0:24:47 7:59 R1 Gretchen Gwynn 24 F 1104 Portland, OR 37. 0:24:52 8:00 R3 Lori Massey 29 F 1101 Portland, OR 38. 0:24:55 8:01 AE Robin Barrett 38 F 1058 Portland, OR 39. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1070 Gresham, OR 40. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Todd Foster 42 M 1015 Washougal, WA 41. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Greg Buehler 55 M 1040 Tigard, OR 42. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Judy Homer 45 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 43. 0:26:00 8:22 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 1016 Springfield, OR 44. 0:26:08 8:25 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 1042 Beavercreek, OR 45. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Lee Holzman 38 M 1048 Portland , OR 46. 0:26:11 8:26 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 1061 Portland, OR 47. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Quinn Meihoff 13 M 1065 Lake Oswego, OR 48. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Christine Bodner-Nybur28 F 1006 Springfield, OR 49. 0:26:29 8:31 AE Nancy Zink 37 F 1038 Portland, OR 50. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Larry Betten 61 M 1008 Portland, OR 51. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Kim Zinn 29 F 1028 Baker City, OR 52. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Chris Hudson 43 M 1014 West Linn, OR 53. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Gretchen Hawkins 32 F 1007 Bend , OR 54. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Jennifer Losson 44 F 1001 Oregon City, OR 55. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Yun Chong 47 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 56. 0:27:04 8:43 AE William Schumacher 38 M 1064 Portland, OR 57. 0:27:05 8:43 AE Tom Teramura 52 M 1018 Portland, OR 58. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Maggie Brown 51 F 1011 Beaverton, OR 59. 0:27:15 8:46 AE Erin Lutz 25 F 1026 Philomath, OR 60. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Mike English 49 M 1030 Hillsboro, OR 61. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Christine Poniewozik 29 F 1043 Pendleton, OR 62. 0:27:49 8:57 AE Gail VanGorder 61 F 1079 Portland, OR 63. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Kristin Nagel 39 F 1019 Troutdale, OR 64. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Sasitorn Srisomburana 42 F 1084 Corvallis, OR 65. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Hayley Etnier 27 F 1029 Portland, OR 66. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Zachary Selis 18 M 1033 Portland, OR 67. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Reid Phillips 36 M 1036 Mcminnville, OR 68. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Jason Sommerset 32 M 1073 Snoqualmie, WA 69. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Marc Lichty 45 M 1071 Tualatin, OR 70. 0:30:21 9:46 AE Andrea Swanson 31 F 1089 Spokane, WA 71. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Anne Haneberg 31 F 1051 Damascus, OR 72. 0:30:43 9:53 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1055 Kennewick, WA 73. 0:30:57 9:58 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 1056 Kennewick, WA 74. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Molli Martin 40 F 1092 The Dalles, OR 75. 0:31:26 10:07 AE Britten Witzenburg 32 F 1044 Salem, OR 76. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Amanda Carroll 46 F 1020 Beaverton, OR 77. 0:32:41 10:31 AE Kate Horsporol 32 F 1080 Portland, OR 78. 0:33:05 10:39 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 1009 Portland, OR 79. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Lori Lawniczak 48 F 1005 Ashland, OR 80. 0:38:10 12:17 AE Lisa Bronson 42 F 1022 Tigard, OR 81. 0:40:02 12:53 AE Katie Schnepp 31 F 1050 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:30:32 23.58 AE Doug Howe 39 M 1052 Eugene, OR 2. 0:30:33 23.57 B Bruce Haserot 39 M 1105 Kelso, WA 3. 0:31:36 22.78 B Thomas Woodcock 36 M 1108 Portland, OR 4. 0:31:46 22.67 AE George Marshall 47 M 1013 Portland, OR 5. 0:32:57 21.85 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 1072 Port Angeles, WA 6. 0:33:02 21.80 AE Jim Mayer 33 M 1081 St Louis, MO 7. 0:33:56 21.22 AE John Croskrey 17 M 1054 Kennewick, WA 8. 0:34:01 21.17 AE Tammy Young 36 F 1066 Vancouver, WA 9. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 1027 Toledo, WA 10. 0:35:30 20.28 AE Cesar Villanueva 34 M 1074 Portland, OR 11. 0:35:44 20.15 AE Morgan Denny 27 F 1083 Portland, OR 12. 0:35:53 20.07 AE Damon Warhus 38 M 1025 Portland, OR 13. 0:36:11 19.90 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 1047 Hillsboro, OR 14. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Travis Richardson 29 M 1067 Vancouver, WA 15. 0:36:57 19.49 AE Reid Phillips 36 M 1036 Mcminnville, OR 16. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Merissa Denmark 25 F 1060 Beaverton, OR 17. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Zachary Selis 18 M 1033 Portland, OR 18. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Heather Schmidt 27 F 1024 Portland, OR 19. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 1061 Portland, OR 20. 0:37:30 19.20 AE Cora Sturzl 44 F 1057 Malaga, WA 21. 0:37:33 19.17 AE John Masarik 48 M 1062 Vancouver, WA 22. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Jason Leverich 26 M 1046 Vancouver, WA 23. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Bob Zobrist 44 M 1082 Tigard, OR 24. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Jessica Pyatt 25 F 1068 Vancouver, WA 25. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Sheila Perletti 45 F 1017 Battle Ground, WA 26. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Mike Ditka 27 M 1053 Portland, OR 27. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Jennifer Losson 44 F 1001 Oregon City, OR 28. 0:39:03 18.44 B Stephen Wasserberger 53 M 1102 Portland, OR 29. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Craig Poindexter 49 M 1034 Lake Oswego, OR 30. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Gretchen Hawkins 32 F 1007 Bend , OR 31. 0:39:51 18.07 AE Nancy Zink 37 F 1038 Portland, OR ***** 32. 0:39:55 18.04 AE William Schumacher 38 M 1064 Portland, OR 33. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Kenneth Selis Jr 43 M 1032 Portland, OR 34. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Thomas Barrett 38 M 1059 Portland, OR 35. 0:40:02 17.99 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1055 Kennewick, WA 36. 0:40:06 17.96 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 1031 Portland, OR 37. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Anne Haneberg 31 F 1051 Damascus, OR 38. 0:40:19 17.86 AE David Coombs 43 M 1035 Lake Oswego, OR 39. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Robin Barrett 38 F 1058 Portland, OR 40. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Todd Foster 42 M 1015 Washougal, WA 41. 0:40:38 17.72 AE Anne Powell 39 F 1063 West Linn, OR 42. 0:40:52 17.62 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 1016 Springfield, OR 43. 0:40:57 17.58 AE Tom Teramura 52 M 1018 Portland, OR 44. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Larry Betten 61 M 1008 Portland, OR 45. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 1049 Portland, OR 46. 0:41:31 17.34 AE Andrea Swanson 31 F 1089 Spokane, WA 47. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Judy Homer 45 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 48. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1070 Gresham, OR 49. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Scotland Thede 43 M 1069 Tigard, OR 50. 0:42:34 16.91 AE Britten Witzenburg 32 F 1044 Salem, OR 51. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Khabibulin Mike 26 M 1041 Vancouver, WA 52. 0:42:58 16.76 AE Gail VanGorder 61 F 1079 Portland, OR 53. 0:43:10 16.68 B2 Tanya Hood 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA 54. 0:43:21 16.61 AE Greg Buehler 55 M 1040 Tigard, OR 55. 0:43:42 16.48 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 1056 Kennewick, WA 56. 0:43:52 16.41 AE Maggie Brown 51 F 1011 Beaverton, OR 57. 0:44:07 16.32 B2 Matthew White 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR 58. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Jason Sommerset 32 M 1073 Snoqualmie, WA 59. 0:44:14 16.28 AE Molli Martin 40 F 1092 The Dalles, OR 60. 0:44:23 16.22 AE Linda Knox 44 F 1023 Eugene, OR 61. 0:44:30 16.18 AE Mike English 49 M 1030 Hillsboro, OR 62. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Yun Chong 47 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 63. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 1009 Portland, OR 64. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Sasitorn Srisomburana 42 F 1084 Corvallis, OR 65. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Amanda Carroll 46 F 1020 Beaverton, OR 66. 0:46:53 15.36 AE Chris Hudson 43 M 1014 West Linn, OR 67. 0:46:57 15.34 AE Kim Zinn 29 F 1028 Baker City, OR 68. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Christine Poniewozik 29 F 1043 Pendleton, OR 69. 0:47:23 15.20 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 1042 Beavercreek, OR 70. 0:47:44 15.08 AE Marc Lichty 45 M 1071 Tualatin, OR 71. 0:47:49 15.06 AE Katie Schnepp 31 F 1050 Portland, OR 72. 0:48:44 14.77 AE Kate Horsporol 32 F 1080 Portland, OR 73. 0:49:37 14.51 AE Lori Lawniczak 48 F 1005 Ashland, OR 74. 0:50:06 14.37 AE Lisa Bronson 42 F 1022 Tigard, OR 75. 0:50:46 14.18 AE Wendy Vail 39 F 1037 Brush Prairie, WA 76. 0:51:27 13.99 AE Lee Holzman 38 M 1048 Portland , OR 77. 0:53:00 13.58 AE Kristin Nagel 39 F 1019 Troutdale, OR 78. 0:53:01 13.58 AE Hayley Etnier 27 F 1029 Portland, OR 79. 1:00:24 11.92 AE Quinn Meihoff 13 M 1065 Lake Oswego, OR 80. 1:08:05 10.58 AE Christine Bodner-Nybur28 F 1006 Springfield, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN #2 SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:19:07 6:09 AE Mike Ditka 27 M 1053 Portland, OR 2. 0:20:05 6:28 AE Doug Howe 39 M 1052 Eugene, OR 3. 0:20:09 6:29 AE George Marshall 47 M 1013 Portland, OR 4. 0:20:33 6:37 AE Scotland Thede 43 M 1069 Tigard, OR 5. 0:20:44 6:40 AE David Lasorsa 51 M 1072 Port Angeles, WA 6. 0:21:40 6:58 AE Jason Leverich 26 M 1046 Vancouver, WA 7. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Jim Mayer 33 M 1081 St Louis, MO 8. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Morgan Denny 27 F 1083 Portland, OR 9. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Tammy Young 36 F 1066 Vancouver, WA 10. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Jessica Pyatt 25 F 1068 Vancouver, WA 11. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Merissa Denmark 25 F 1060 Beaverton, OR 12. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Sheila Perletti 45 F 1017 Battle Ground, WA 13. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Craig Poindexter 49 M 1034 Lake Oswego, OR 14. 0:23:57 7:43 R3 Christian Haserot 12 M 1106 Kelso, WA 15. 0:24:12 7:47 AE John Croskrey 17 M 1054 Kennewick, WA 16. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Travis Richardson 29 M 1067 Vancouver, WA 17. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Cora Sturzl 44 F 1057 Malaga, WA 18. 0:24:45 7:58 AE John Masarik 48 M 1062 Vancouver, WA 19. 0:24:46 7:58 AE David Coombs 43 M 1035 Lake Oswego, OR 20. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Jeff Miller 37 M 1031 Portland, OR 21. 0:24:53 8:01 AE Damon Warhus 38 M 1025 Portland, OR 22. 0:25:09 8:06 AE Bob Zobrist 44 M 1082 Tigard, OR 23. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Yun Chong 47 M 1085 Vancouver, WA 24. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Linda Knox 44 F 1023 Eugene, OR 25. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Kevin Steensland 52 M 1027 Toledo, WA 26. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Cesar Villanueva 34 M 1074 Portland, OR 27. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Patrick Cross 59 M 1047 Hillsboro, OR 28. 0:25:54 8:20 AE Heather Schmidt 27 F 1024 Portland, OR 29. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Kristin Nagel 39 F 1019 Troutdale, OR 30. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Anne Powell 39 F 1063 West Linn, OR 31. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Todd Foster 42 M 1015 Washougal, WA 32. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Robin Barrett 38 F 1058 Portland, OR 33. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Thomas Barrett 38 M 1059 Portland, OR 34. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Donna Carson-Wronski 45 F 1070 Gresham, OR 35. 0:27:09 8:44 R3 Lori Massey 29 F 1101 Portland, OR 36. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Nancy Zink 37 F 1038 Portland, OR 37. 0:27:13 8:46 R3 Shana Sturtz 34 F 1107 Portland, OR 38. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Lisa Turner 41 F 1049 Portland, OR 39. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Wendy Vail 39 F 1037 Brush Prairie, WA 40. 0:28:03 9:02 AE Quinn Meihoff 13 M 1065 Lake Oswego, OR 41. 0:28:03 9:02 AE Judy Homer 45 F 1021 Hillsboro, OR 42. 0:28:29 9:10 AE Kim Zinn 29 F 1028 Baker City, OR 43. 0:28:31 9:11 AE Garry Kryszak 62 M 1061 Portland, OR 44. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Jennifer Losson 44 F 1001 Oregon City, OR 45. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Christine Bodner-Nybur28 F 1006 Springfield, OR 46. 0:29:34 9:31 AE Steven Floyd 53 M 1042 Beavercreek, OR 47. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Khabibulin Mike 26 M 1041 Vancouver, WA 48. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Chris Hudson 43 M 1014 West Linn, OR 49. 0:29:45 9:35 AE Gail VanGorder 61 F 1079 Portland, OR 50. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Greg Buehler 55 M 1040 Tigard, OR 51. 0:29:48 9:35 AE Chad Travertini 35 M 1016 Springfield, OR 52. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Larry Betten 61 M 1008 Portland, OR 53. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Maggie Brown 51 F 1011 Beaverton, OR 54. 0:30:01 9:40 AE Kenneth Selis Jr 43 M 1032 Portland, OR 55. 0:30:24 9:47 AE William Schumacher 38 M 1064 Portland, OR 56. 0:30:42 9:53 AE Tom Teramura 52 M 1018 Portland, OR 57. 0:30:58 9:58 AE Erin Lutz 25 F 1026 Philomath, OR 58. 0:31:04 10:00 AE Gretchen Hawkins 32 F 1007 Bend , OR 59. 0:31:16 10:04 AE Andrea Swanson 31 F 1089 Spokane, WA 60. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Jordan Croskrey 15 M 1055 Kennewick, WA 61. 0:31:42 10:12 AE Christine Poniewozik 29 F 1043 Pendleton, OR 62. 0:31:57 10:17 B2 Tanya Hood 29 F 1103 Bellingham , WA 63. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Lee Holzman 38 M 1048 Portland , OR 64. 0:33:04 10:39 AE Molli Martin 40 F 1092 The Dalles, OR 65. 0:33:22 10:44 AE Mike English 49 M 1030 Hillsboro, OR 66. 0:33:49 10:53 AE Hayley Etnier 27 F 1029 Portland, OR 67. 0:34:31 11:07 AE Tom Croskrey 41 M 1056 Kennewick, WA 68. 0:34:36 11:08 B2 Matthew White 13 M 1112 Lake Oswego, OR 69. 0:35:04 11:17 AE Sasitorn Srisomburana 42 F 1084 Corvallis, OR 70. 0:35:07 11:18 AE Anne Haneberg 31 F 1051 Damascus, OR 71. 0:35:19 11:22 AE Kate Horsporol 32 F 1080 Portland, OR 72. 0:35:40 11:29 AE Amanda Carroll 46 F 1020 Beaverton, OR 73. 0:35:40 11:29 AE Britten Witzenburg 32 F 1044 Salem, OR 74. 0:35:44 11:30 AE Lori Lawniczak 48 F 1005 Ashland, OR 75. 0:37:10 11:58 AE Zachary Selis 18 M 1033 Portland, OR 76. 0:37:11 11:58 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 1009 Portland, OR 77. 0:37:14 11:59 AE Marc Lichty 45 M 1071 Tualatin, OR 78. 0:37:21 12:01 AE Jason Sommerset 32 M 1073 Snoqualmie, WA 79. 0:47:10 15:11 AE Lisa Bronson 42 F 1022 Tigard, OR 80. 0:47:25 15:16 AE Katie Schnepp 31 F 1050 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | PENALTIES RACE # NAME DESCRIPTION TIME 1038 Nancy Zink DRAFTING 2 MINS |Return To Top Of The Page |