ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
BLACK DIAMOND OLYMPIC DUATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2008
Report Last Updated On September14, 2008
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
24 | - # OF FINISHERS |
17 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
7 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
8 | - # OF DOR REGISTRANTS |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females
|
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Overall Results - By Time |
| Overall Results - Alphabetically |
| Age Division Results |
| Teams Overall Results|
| Teams by Division |
| Bike Split |
| Run Split |
TOP 10 OVERALL MALES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Banks 25 M 1:44:59 1 0:58:48 1 1:21 0:44:50 5 Portland, OR 2. Neal Potts 39 M 1:49:37 1 1:05:31 6 1:15 0:42:50 1 Bellevue, WA 3. Eric Clark 45 M 1:51:00 1 1:04:49 3 1:27 0:44:44 3 Seattle, WA 4. Kevin Hasley 34 M 1:51:44 1 1:05:55 7 1:03 0:44:45 4 Dallas, TX 5. Kurt Klingman 44 M 1:57:12 1 1:11:45 10 2:15 0:43:11 2 Kent, WA 6. Rodd Wagner 54 M 1:57:42 1 1:04:32 2 1:18 0:51:51 10 Bellevue, WA 7. Joseph Malmstadt 44 M 2:01:22 1 1:05:30 5 1:42 0:54:09 12 Vancouver, WA 8. Paul Malolepsy 38 M 2:02:46 2 1:09:34 8 1:20 0:51:51 9 Seattle, WA 9. Alan Trujillo 46 M 2:06:33 2 1:14:59 14 1:45 0:49:49 7 Renton, WA 10. Eric Petersen 19 M 2:08:09 1 1:15:20 15 1:12 0:51:37 8 Moscow, ID TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rebecca White 45 F 2:05:59 1 1:14:48 13 1:56 0:49:14 6 Bothell, WA 2. Andrea Johnson 34 F 2:17:59 1 1:18:49 19 1:56 0:57:14 14 Seattle, WA 3. Pamela Burford 56 F 2:19:13 1 1:17:47 17 2:43 0:58:44 16 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Selena Farmer 55 F 2:30:02 2 1:21:24 20 2:39 1:05:58 23 Salem, OR 5. Gail Vangorder 62 F 2:39:11 1 1:29:42 25 2:01 1:07:28 24 Portland, OR 6. Kim Cleary 48 F 2:53:05 2 1:35:33 26 3:17 1:14:14 25 Bothell, WA 7. Debra Lindberg 56 F 3:09:04 3 1:39:23 28 4:33 1:25:08 27 Portland, OR
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Clark 45 M 1:51:00 1 1:04:49 3 1:27 0:44:44 3 Seattle, WA 2. Kurt Klingman 44 M 1:57:12 1 1:11:45 10 2:15 0:43:11 2 Kent, WA 3. Rodd Wagner 54 M 1:57:42 1 1:04:32 2 1:18 0:51:51 10 Bellevue, WA 4. Joseph Malmstadt 44 M 2:01:22 1 1:05:30 5 1:42 0:54:09 12 Vancouver, WA 5. Alan Trujillo 46 M 2:06:33 2 1:14:59 14 1:45 0:49:49 7 Renton, WA 6. Dale Grandlic 43 M 2:12:23 2 1:09:48 9 2:11 1:00:22 18 North Bend, WA 7. Victor Delgado 44 M 2:23:19 3 1:17:44 16 3:08 1:02:26 20 Beaverton , OR 8. Scott Linse 48 M 2:30:52 3 1:25:05 21 2:28 1:03:19 21 Covington, WA 9. Larry Betten 61 M 2:32:43 1 1:26:34 23 2:07 1:04:02 22 Portland, OR TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rebecca White 45 F 2:05:59 1 1:14:48 13 1:56 0:49:14 6 Bothell, WA 2. Pamela Burford 56 F 2:19:13 1 1:17:47 17 2:43 0:58:44 16 Bainbridge Island, WA 3. Selena Farmer 55 F 2:30:02 2 1:21:24 20 2:39 1:05:58 23 Salem, OR 4. Gail Vangorder 62 F 2:39:11 1 1:29:42 25 2:01 1:07:28 24 Portland, OR 5. Kim Cleary 48 F 2:53:05 2 1:35:33 26 3:17 1:14:14 25 Bothell, WA 6. Debra Lindberg 56 F 3:09:04 3 1:39:23 28 4:33 1:25:08 27 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE OVERALL DIV BIKE TRAN RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Banks 25 M 1:44:59 1 0:58:48 1 1:21 0:44:50 5 Portland, OR 2. Neal Potts 39 M 1:49:37 1 1:05:31 6 1:15 0:42:50 1 Bellevue, WA 3. Eric Clark 45 M 1:51:00 1 1:04:49 3 1:27 0:44:44 3 Seattle, WA 4. Kevin Hasley 34 M 1:51:44 1 1:05:55 7 1:03 0:44:45 4 Dallas, TX 5. Kurt Klingman 44 M 1:57:12 1 1:11:45 10 2:15 0:43:11 2 Kent, WA 6. Rodd Wagner 54 M 1:57:42 1 1:04:32 2 1:18 0:51:51 10 Bellevue, WA 7. Joseph Malmstadt 44 M 2:01:22 1 1:05:30 5 1:42 0:54:09 12 Vancouver, WA 8. Paul Malolepsy 38 M 2:02:46 2 1:09:34 8 1:20 0:51:51 9 Seattle, WA 9. Rebecca White 45 F 2:05:59 1 1:14:48 13 1:56 0:49:14 6 Bothell, WA 10. Alan Trujillo 46 M 2:06:33 2 1:14:59 14 1:45 0:49:49 7 Renton, WA 11. Eric Petersen 19 M 2:08:09 1 1:15:20 15 1:12 0:51:37 8 Moscow, ID 12. Dale Grandlic 43 M 2:12:23 2 1:09:48 9 2:11 1:00:22 18 North Bend, WA 13. Andrea Johnson 34 F 2:17:59 1 1:18:49 19 1:56 0:57:14 14 Seattle, WA 14. Joel Yoker 37 M 2:18:53 3 1:18:33 18 1:40 0:58:39 15 Snoqualmie, WA 15. Pamela Burford 56 F 2:19:13 1 1:17:47 17 2:43 0:58:44 16 Bainbridge Island, WA 16. Victor Delgado 44 M 2:23:19 3 1:17:44 16 3:08 1:02:26 20 Beaverton , OR 17. Selena Farmer 55 F 2:30:02 2 1:21:24 20 2:39 1:05:58 23 Salem, OR 18. Scott Linse 48 M 2:30:52 3 1:25:05 21 2:28 1:03:19 21 Covington, WA 19. Jesse Holgate 24 M 2:31:08 1 1:29:24 24 2:24 0:59:21 17 Seattle, WA 20. Larry Betten 61 M 2:32:43 1 1:26:34 23 2:07 1:04:02 22 Portland, OR 21. Gail Vangorder 62 F 2:39:11 1 1:29:42 25 2:01 1:07:28 24 Portland, OR 22. Mark Haley 39 M 2:43:50 4 1:25:33 22 2:07 1:16:09 26 Seattle, WA 23. Kim Cleary 48 F 2:53:05 2 1:35:33 26 3:17 1:14:14 25 Bothell, WA 24. Debra Lindberg 56 F 3:09:04 3 1:39:23 28 4:33 1:25:08 27 Portland, OR
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Banks, John 25 M 1:44:59 1 0:58:48 1 1:21 0:44:50 5 Portland, OR 2. Betten, Larry 61 M 2:32:43 1 1:26:34 23 2:07 1:04:02 22 Portland, OR 3. Burford, Pamela 56 F 2:19:13 1 1:17:47 17 2:43 0:58:44 16 Bainbridge Island, WA 4. Clark, Eric 45 M 1:51:00 1 1:04:49 3 1:27 0:44:44 3 Seattle, WA 5. Cleary, Kim 48 F 2:53:05 2 1:35:33 26 3:17 1:14:14 25 Bothell, WA 6. Delgado, Victor 44 M 2:23:19 3 1:17:44 16 3:08 1:02:26 20 Beaverton , OR 7. Farmer, Selena 55 F 2:30:02 2 1:21:24 20 2:39 1:05:58 23 Salem, OR 8. Grandlic, Dale 43 M 2:12:23 2 1:09:48 9 2:11 1:00:22 18 North Bend, WA 9. Haley, Mark 39 M 2:43:50 4 1:25:33 22 2:07 1:16:09 26 Seattle, WA 10. Hasley, Kevin 34 M 1:51:44 1 1:05:55 7 1:03 0:44:45 4 Dallas, TX 11. Holgate, Jesse 24 M 2:31:08 1 1:29:24 24 2:24 0:59:21 17 Seattle, WA 12. Johnson, Andrea 34 F 2:17:59 1 1:18:49 19 1:56 0:57:14 14 Seattle, WA 13. Klingman, Kurt 44 M 1:57:12 1 1:11:45 10 2:15 0:43:11 2 Kent, WA 14. Lindberg, Debra 56 F 3:09:04 3 1:39:23 28 4:33 1:25:08 27 Portland, OR 15. Linse, Scott 48 M 2:30:52 3 1:25:05 21 2:28 1:03:19 21 Covington, WA 16. Malmstadt, Joseph 44 M 2:01:22 1 1:05:30 5 1:42 0:54:09 12 Vancouver, WA 17. Malolepsy, Paul 38 M 2:02:46 2 1:09:34 8 1:20 0:51:51 9 Seattle, WA 18. Petersen, Eric 19 M 2:08:09 1 1:15:20 15 1:12 0:51:37 8 Moscow, ID 19. Potts, Neal 39 M 1:49:37 1 1:05:31 6 1:15 0:42:50 1 Bellevue, WA 20. Trujillo, Alan 46 M 2:06:33 2 1:14:59 14 1:45 0:49:49 7 Renton, WA 21. Vangorder, Gail 62 F 2:39:11 1 1:29:42 25 2:01 1:07:28 24 Portland, OR 22. Wagner, Rodd 54 M 1:57:42 1 1:04:32 2 1:18 0:51:51 10 Bellevue, WA 23. White, Rebecca 45 F 2:05:59 1 1:14:48 13 1:56 0:49:14 6 Bothell, WA 24. Yoker, Joel 37 M 2:18:53 3 1:18:33 18 1:40 0:58:39 15 Snoqualmie, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Petersen 922 19 M 2:08:09 1 1:15:20 15 1:12 0:51:37 8 Moscow, ID MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jesse Holgate 905 24 M 2:31:08 1 1:29:24 24 2:24 0:59:21 17 Seattle, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Banks 906 25 M 1:44:59 1 0:58:48 1 1:21 0:44:50 5 Portland, OR MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kevin Hasley 927 34 M 1:51:44 1 1:05:55 7 1:03 0:44:45 4 Dallas, TX FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Andrea Johnson 908 34 F 2:17:59 1 1:18:49 19 1:56 0:57:14 14 Seattle, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Neal Potts 932 39 M 1:49:37 1 1:05:31 6 1:15 0:42:50 1 Bellevue, WA 2. Paul Malolepsy 918 38 M 2:02:46 2 1:09:34 8 1:20 0:51:51 9 Seattle, WA 3. Joel Yoker 923 37 M 2:18:53 3 1:18:33 18 1:40 0:58:39 15 Snoqualmie, WA 4. Mark Haley 924 39 M 2:43:50 4 1:25:33 22 2:07 1:16:09 26 Seattle, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kurt Klingman 926 44 M 1:57:12 1 1:11:45 10 2:15 0:43:11 2 Kent, WA 2. Dale Grandlic 920 43 M 2:12:23 2 1:09:48 9 2:11 1:00:22 18 North Bend, WA 3. Victor Delgado 915 44 M 2:23:19 3 1:17:44 16 3:08 1:02:26 20 Beaverton , OR MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Clark 921 45 M 1:51:00 1 1:04:49 3 1:27 0:44:44 3 Seattle, WA 2. Alan Trujillo 913 46 M 2:06:33 2 1:14:59 14 1:45 0:49:49 7 Renton, WA 3. Scott Linse 916 48 M 2:30:52 3 1:25:05 21 2:28 1:03:19 21 Covington, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rebecca White 910 45 F 2:05:59 1 1:14:48 13 1:56 0:49:14 6 Bothell, WA 2. Kim Cleary 902 48 F 2:53:05 2 1:35:33 26 3:17 1:14:14 25 Bothell, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rodd Wagner 928 54 M 1:57:42 1 1:04:32 2 1:18 0:51:51 10 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Pamela Burford 933 56 F 2:19:13 1 1:17:47 17 2:43 0:58:44 16 Bainbridge Island, WA 2. Selena Farmer 914 55 F 2:30:02 2 1:21:24 20 2:39 1:05:58 23 Salem, OR 3. Debra Lindberg 929 56 F 3:09:04 3 1:39:23 28 4:33 1:25:08 27 Portland, OR MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Larry Betten 919 61 M 2:32:43 1 1:26:34 23 2:07 1:04:02 22 Portland, OR FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Gail Vangorder 912 62 F 2:39:11 1 1:29:42 25 2:01 1:07:28 24 Portland, OR MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER) RUN OVERALL DIV BIKE BIKE TRAN RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joseph Malmstadt 917 44 M 2:01:22 1 1:05:30 5 1:42 0:54:09 12 Vancouver, WA |Return To Top Of The Page | OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:58:15 1 / 1 TEAM HASEROT RACE-INC Bruce Hasevot 1:04:57 22.96 4 4 39 M 978 Kelso, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Haserot 0:52:19 8:25 11 2 27 F 979 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:16:19 1 / 1 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 1:13:14 20.36 12 12 64 M 976 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME GK Griffith 1:02:00 9:59 19 6 59 F 977 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:34:13 1 / 1 TEAM DUIN IT Christy McHugn 1:35:53 15.55 27 7 39 F 980 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Clare Nance 0:57:14 9:13 13 3 43 F 981 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 70 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:58:15 1 / 1 TEAM HASEROT RACE-INC Bruce Hasevot 1:04:57 22.96 4 4 39 M 978 Kelso, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Haserot 0:52:19 8:25 11 2 27 F 979 Kelso, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM - 71 TO 90 OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:34:13 1 / 1 TEAM DUIN IT Christy McHugn 1:35:53 15.55 27 7 39 F 980 Maple Valley, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Clare Nance 0:57:14 9:13 13 3 43 F 981 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM - 91 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:16:19 1 / 1 TEAM ROCKY Lynn Griffith 1:13:14 20.36 12 12 64 M 976 Portland, OR 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME GK Griffith 1:02:00 9:59 19 6 59 F 977 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |Return To Top Of The Page | BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:58:48 25.36 AE John Banks 25 M 906 Portland, OR 2. 1:04:32 23.11 AE Rodd Wagner 54 M 928 Bellevue, WA 3. 1:04:49 23.01 AE Eric Clark 45 M 921 Seattle, WA 4. 1:04:57 22.96 B Bruce Hasevot 39 M 978 Kelso, WA 5. 1:05:30 22.77 AE Joseph Malmstadt 44 M 917 Vancouver, WA 6. 1:05:31 22.76 AE Neal Potts 39 M 932 Bellevue, WA 7. 1:05:55 22.62 AE Kevin Hasley 34 M 927 Dallas, TX 8. 1:09:34 21.44 AE Paul Malolepsy 38 M 918 Seattle, WA 9. 1:09:48 21.37 AE Dale Grandlic 43 M 920 North Bend, WA 10. 1:11:45 20.78 AE Kurt Klingman 44 M 926 Kent, WA 11. 1:11:51 20.76 AE James Frederick 40 M 938 Newcastle, WA 12. 1:13:14 20.36 B Lynn Griffith 64 M 976 Portland, OR 13. 1:14:48 19.94 AE Rebecca White 45 F 910 Bothell, WA 14. 1:14:59 19.89 AE Alan Trujillo 46 M 913 Renton, WA 15. 1:15:20 19.80 AE Eric Petersen 19 M 922 Moscow, ID 16. 1:17:44 19.18 AE Victor Delgado 44 M 915 Beaverton , OR 17. 1:17:47 19.17 AE Pamela Burford 56 F 933 Bainbridge Island, WA 18. 1:18:33 18.99 AE Joel Yoker 37 M 923 Snoqualmie, WA 19. 1:18:49 18.92 AE Andrea Johnson 34 F 908 Seattle, WA 20. 1:21:24 18.32 AE Selena Farmer 55 F 914 Salem, OR 21. 1:25:05 17.53 AE Scott Linse 48 M 916 Covington, WA 22. 1:25:33 17.43 AE Mark Haley 39 M 924 Seattle, WA 23. 1:26:34 17.23 AE Larry Betten 61 M 919 Portland, OR 24. 1:29:24 16.68 AE Jesse Holgate 24 M 905 Seattle, WA 25. 1:29:42 16.63 AE Gail Vangorder 62 F 912 Portland, OR 26. 1:35:33 15.61 AE Kim Cleary 48 F 902 Bothell, WA 27. 1:35:53 15.55 B Christy McHugn 39 F 980 Maple Valley, WA 28. 1:39:23 15.01 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 929 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page | RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:42:50 6:54 AE Neal Potts 39 M 932 Bellevue, WA 2. 0:43:11 6:57 AE Kurt Klingman 44 M 926 Kent, WA 3. 0:44:44 7:12 AE Eric Clark 45 M 921 Seattle, WA 4. 0:44:45 7:12 AE Kevin Hasley 34 M 927 Dallas, TX 5. 0:44:50 7:13 AE John Banks 25 M 906 Portland, OR 6. 0:49:14 7:55 AE Rebecca White 45 F 910 Bothell, WA 7. 0:49:49 8:01 AE Alan Trujillo 46 M 913 Renton, WA 8. 0:51:37 8:18 AE Eric Petersen 19 M 922 Moscow, ID 9. 0:51:51 8:21 AE Paul Malolepsy 38 M 918 Seattle, WA 10. 0:51:51 8:21 AE Rodd Wagner 54 M 928 Bellevue, WA 11. 0:52:19 8:25 R Amy Haserot 27 F 979 Kelso, WA 12. 0:54:09 8:43 AE Joseph Malmstadt 44 M 917 Vancouver, WA 13. 0:57:14 9:13 R Clare Nance 43 F 981 Maple Valley, WA 14. 0:57:14 9:13 AE Andrea Johnson 34 F 908 Seattle, WA 15. 0:58:39 9:26 AE Joel Yoker 37 M 923 Snoqualmie, WA 16. 0:58:44 9:27 AE Pamela Burford 56 F 933 Bainbridge Island, WA 17. 0:59:21 9:33 AE Jesse Holgate 24 M 905 Seattle, WA 18. 1:00:22 9:43 AE Dale Grandlic 43 M 920 North Bend, WA 19. 1:02:00 9:59 R GK Griffith 59 F 977 Portland, OR 20. 1:02:26 10:03 AE Victor Delgado 44 M 915 Beaverton , OR 21. 1:03:19 10:11 AE Scott Linse 48 M 916 Covington, WA 22. 1:04:02 10:18 AE Larry Betten 61 M 919 Portland, OR 23. 1:05:58 10:37 AE Selena Farmer 55 F 914 Salem, OR 24. 1:07:28 10:51 AE Gail Vangorder 62 F 912 Portland, OR 25. 1:14:14 11:57 AE Kim Cleary 48 F 902 Bothell, WA 26. 1:16:09 12:15 AE Mark Haley 39 M 924 Seattle, WA 27. 1:25:08 13:42 AE Debra Lindberg 56 F 929 Portland, OR |Return To Top Of The Page |