ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

BRI TRIATHLON AT SEAFAIR
SUNDAY, JULY 15, 2007


Report Last Updated On JULY 17, 2007


Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


1289  - # OF FINISHERS
637  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
652  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
2  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALE - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Ben Collins           24  M     :57:13     1    0:09:36    5   0:53   0:28:44     3    0:48      1    0:17:12    6   Seattle, WA             
  2. Chris Tremonte        26  M    1:00:14     2    0:10:19    8   1:03   0:30:59    19    0:47      2    0:17:05    4   Redmond, WA             
  3. David Larpenteur      22  M    1:01:21     3    0:11:57   33   1:04   0:29:18     4    1:00      3    0:18:02   11   Bellingham, WA          
  4. Sam Alexander         34  M    1:02:28     1    0:13:46  134   1:48   0:30:12    10    1:11     26    0:15:31    1   Bellingham, WA          
  5. Jeremiah Mushen       31  M    1:02:34     4    0:11:39   28   1:13   0:31:34    27    0:56      7    0:17:12    5   Seattle, WA             
  6. Scott Seamster        22  M    1:02:59     5    0:11:55   32   1:05   0:31:37    30    0:57      8    0:17:25    8   Seattle, WA             
  7. Chris Blair           39  M    1:03:05     1    0:12:06   37   1:46   0:29:19     5    0:59      4    0:18:55   27   Bonney Lake, WA         
  8. Ryan Hill             27  M    1:03:47     6    0:12:12   41   1:10   0:31:32    26    0:48     11    0:18:05   12   Shoreline, WA           
  9. Blake Hansen          19  M    1:03:59     1    0:13:18  108   0:58   0:31:20    21    0:59     25    0:17:24    7   Burien, WA              
 10. Josh Fountain         19  M    1:04:00     2    0:10:57   15   1:20   0:32:30    44    1:12     17    0:18:00   10   Everett, WA  
            

TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Robin Secrist         31  F    1:05:48     1    0:12:18   44   1:25   0:30:49    15    1:04      9    0:20:11   63   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Tracy Orcutt          40  F    1:05:56     2    0:12:31   54   1:28   0:31:34    28    1:00     24    0:19:22   36   Seattle, WA             
  3. Rhae Shaw             31  F    1:06:55     3    0:12:29   53   1:18   0:30:47    14    1:06     10    0:21:15  106   Seattle, WA             
  4. Teresa Nelson         30  F    1:07:35     4    0:11:07   17   1:08   0:32:44    50    0:55     15    0:21:40  145   Seattle, WA             
  5. Christina Feliz       28  F    1:07:45     5    0:12:32   55   1:25   0:33:25    77    1:09     44    0:19:13   34   Seattle, WA             
  6. Karin Stender         27  F    1:08:14     6    0:11:30   26   1:17   0:33:12    64    1:14     29    0:21:01   92   Seattle, WA             
  7. Anne Jensen           39  F    1:08:37     1    0:13:02   87   1:40   0:31:51    34    0:58     33    0:21:05   97   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Juli Nievergelt       47  F    1:09:15     7    0:11:22   22   1:20   0:34:27   123    1:10     43    0:20:55   84   Norfolk, MA             
  9. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:10:30     8    0:12:03   36   1:31   0:34:11   106    1:09     48    0:21:36  139   Edmonds, WA             
 10. Jill Fry              43  F    1:10:34     1    0:14:20  192   1:34   0:31:57    38    1:17     51    0:21:26  124   Bellevue, WA            

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Joel Kinnunen         41  M    1:04:17     1    0:13:17  105   1:22   0:30:24    12    0:49     14    0:18:25   20   Vancouver, WA           
  2. Tony Gerbino          42  M    1:04:41     8    0:12:26   49   1:11   0:31:37    31    1:00     21    0:18:27   21   Shoreline, WA           
  3. Dave Spencer          47  M    1:05:36    11    0:14:10  171   1:24   0:29:29     7    0:52     16    0:19:40   46   Kirkland, WA            
  4. Michael Vrbanac       48  M    1:07:08     1    0:12:35   59   1:50   0:31:55    35    1:13     34    0:19:35   41   Normandy Park, WA       
  5. Mark Kroese           46  M    1:07:13     2    0:12:38   63   1:30   0:31:57    39    1:10     30    0:19:58   50   Clyde Hill, WA          
  6. Todd Clayton          44  M    1:07:22    15    0:13:51  141   1:34   0:29:58     9    1:07     22    0:20:51   80   Port Angeles, WA        
  7. Michael Pritchard     42  M    1:07:54     2    0:15:00  252   1:22   0:31:57    37    0:59     53    0:18:36   23   Seattle, WA             
  8. Brent Felt            41  M    1:08:47     3    0:14:30  209   1:38   0:33:04    61    1:20     72    0:18:14   17   Seattle, WA             
  9. Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    1:09:22     4    0:12:00   34   1:50   0:32:58    56    1:06     39    0:21:28  126   Sammamish, WA           
 10. Ralph Heidl           41  M    1:09:53     5    0:13:17  106   1:39   0:32:40    49    1:03     45    0:21:13  102   Seattle, WA          

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Tracy Orcutt          40  F    1:05:56     2    0:12:31   54   1:28   0:31:34    28    1:00     24    0:19:22   36   Seattle, WA             
  2. Juli Nievergelt       47  F    1:09:15     7    0:11:22   22   1:20   0:34:27   123    1:10     43    0:20:55   84   Norfolk, MA             
  3. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:10:30     8    0:12:03   36   1:31   0:34:11   106    1:09     48    0:21:36  139   Edmonds, WA             
  4. Jill Fry              43  F    1:10:34     1    0:14:20  192   1:34   0:31:57    38    1:17     51    0:21:26  124   Bellevue, WA            
  5. Bridget Dawson        49  F    1:10:40     1    0:13:21  111   2:25   0:34:07   101    1:06     83    0:19:40   45   Portland, OR            
  6. Patty Swedberg        44  F    1:13:35     2    0:12:11   40   1:22   0:35:44   204    1:03     66    0:23:14  272   Kent, WA                
  7. Laura Collins         40  F    1:14:03     3    0:16:08  404   1:55   0:34:16   110    1:26    171    0:20:18   65   Seattle, WA             
  8. Monique Jutila        42  F    1:14:22     4    0:15:10  274   1:40   0:34:22   116    1:09    125    0:22:00  168   Seattle, WA             
  9. Evi Emmenegger        43  F    1:15:13     5    0:16:38  469   1:11   0:34:12   107    1:15    150    0:21:57  163   Seattle, WA             
 10. Karen Buttram         50  F    1:16:00     1    0:14:03  156   1:23   0:36:04   227    1:08    135    0:23:22  283   Seattle, WA             
             

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Ben Collins           24  M     :57:13     1    0:09:36     5  0:53   0:28:44      3   0:48     1     0:17:12     6  Seattle, WA             
  2. Chris Tremonte        26  M    1:00:14     2    0:10:19     8  1:03   0:30:59     19   0:47     2     0:17:05     4  Redmond, WA             
  3. David Larpenteur      22  M    1:01:21     3    0:11:57    33  1:04   0:29:18      4   1:00     3     0:18:02    11  Bellingham, WA          
  4. Sam Alexander         34  M    1:02:28     1    0:13:46   134  1:48   0:30:12     10   1:11    26     0:15:31     1  Bellingham, WA          
  5. Jeremiah Mushen       31  M    1:02:34     4    0:11:39    28  1:13   0:31:34     27   0:56     7     0:17:12     5  Seattle, WA             
  6. Scott Seamster        22  M    1:02:59     5    0:11:55    32  1:05   0:31:37     30   0:57     8     0:17:25     8  Seattle, WA             
  7. Chris Blair           39  M    1:03:05     1    0:12:06    37  1:46   0:29:19      5   0:59     4     0:18:55    27  Bonney Lake, WA         
  8. Ryan Hill             27  M    1:03:47     6    0:12:12    41  1:10   0:31:32     26   0:48    11     0:18:05    12  Shoreline, WA           
  9. Blake Hansen          19  M    1:03:59     1    0:13:18   108  0:58   0:31:20     21   0:59    25     0:17:24     7  Burien, WA              
 10. Josh Fountain         19  M    1:04:00     2    0:10:57    15  1:20   0:32:30     44   1:12    17     0:18:00    10  Everett, WA             
 11. Joel Kinnunen         41  M    1:04:17     1    0:13:17   105  1:22   0:30:24     12   0:49    14     0:18:25    20  Vancouver, WA           
 12. Derek Hill            32  M    1:04:17     7    0:14:15   183  1:18   0:29:39      8   0:54    20     0:18:11    16  Kenmore, WA             
 13. Tony Gerbino          42  M    1:04:41     8    0:12:26    49  1:11   0:31:37     31   1:00    21     0:18:27    21  Shoreline, WA           
 14. Gareth Holman         29  M    1:04:49     9    0:12:28    50                                                        Seattle, WA             
 15. Mark Davies           36  M    1:05:13    10    0:12:22    47  1:11   0:31:22     22   0:56    13     0:19:22    37  Seattle, WA             
 16. Dave Spencer          47  M    1:05:36    11    0:14:10   171  1:24   0:29:29      7   0:52    16     0:19:40    46  Kirkland, WA            
 17. Robin Secrist         31  F    1:05:48     1    0:12:18    44  1:25   0:30:49     15   1:04     9     0:20:11    63  Kirkland, WA            
 18. Seth Berntsen         32  M    1:05:51    12    0:13:43   131  1:25   0:31:27     24   1:09    37     0:18:06    14  Seattle, WA             
 19. Thomas Elliott        31  M    1:05:53     2    0:11:16    19  1:47   0:30:57     18   0:53     6     0:20:59    88  Bellevue, WA            
 20. Tracy Orcutt          40  F    1:05:56     2    0:12:31    54  1:28   0:31:34     28   1:00    24     0:19:22    36  Seattle, WA             
 21. Brian Guillen         32  M    1:06:17    13    0:13:39   125  1:22   0:31:07     20   1:04    28     0:19:04    31  Issaquah, WA            
 22. Rhae Shaw             31  F    1:06:55     3    0:12:29    53  1:18   0:30:47     14   1:06    10     0:21:15   106  Seattle, WA             
 23. Kevin Gammill         39  M    1:06:57     2    0:13:26   115  1:40   0:31:30     25   1:09    38     0:19:12    33  Beaux Arts, WA          
 24. Scott Greene          35  M    1:07:03     3    0:14:11   176  1:16   0:31:27     23   1:04    41     0:19:05    32  Seattle, WA             
 25. Michael Vrbanac       48  M    1:07:08     1    0:12:35    59  1:50   0:31:55     35   1:13    34     0:19:35    41  Normandy Park, WA       
 26. Mark Kroese           46  M    1:07:13     2    0:12:38    63  1:30   0:31:57     39   1:10    30     0:19:58    50  Clyde Hill, WA          
 27. Brian Davis           23  M    1:07:15    14    0:09:21     4  1:18   0:34:26    120   1:00    19     0:21:09    99  Issaquah, WA            
 28. Todd Clayton          44  M    1:07:22    15    0:13:51   141  1:34   0:29:58      9   1:07    22     0:20:51    80  Port Angeles, WA        
 29. Bradley Coryell       25  M    1:07:31     1    0:14:42   226  2:11   0:30:18     11   1:33    47     0:18:47    25  Seattle, WA             
 30. Erik Doran            27  M    1:07:35     2    0:14:49   237  1:32   0:31:41     32   1:24    55     0:18:08    15  Seattle, WA             
 31. Teresa Nelson         30  F    1:07:35     4    0:11:07    17  1:08   0:32:44     50   0:55    15     0:21:40   145  Seattle, WA             
 32. Christina Feliz       28  F    1:07:45     5    0:12:32    55  1:25   0:33:25     77   1:09    44     0:19:13    34  Seattle, WA             
 33. Michael Pritchard     42  M    1:07:54     2    0:15:00   252  1:22   0:31:57     37   0:59    53     0:18:36    23  Seattle, WA             
 34. Will Crites           36  M    1:08:09     4    0:11:27    24  1:39   0:34:03     99   0:50    42     0:20:10    62  Belleveuw, WA           
 35. Karin Stender         27  F    1:08:14     6    0:11:30    26  1:17   0:33:12     64   1:14    29     0:21:01    92  Seattle, WA             
 36. Anne Jensen           39  F    1:08:37     1    0:13:02    87  1:40   0:31:51     34   0:58    33     0:21:05    97  Kirkland, WA            
 37. Brent Felt            41  M    1:08:47     3    0:14:30   209  1:38   0:33:04     61   1:20    72     0:18:14    17  Seattle, WA             
 38. Jesse Pacem           31  M    1:09:06     3    0:12:50    72  2:30   0:33:47     83   1:24    71     0:18:34    22  Seattle, WA             
 39. Josh Fredman          31  M    1:09:06     4    0:14:07   166  1:19   0:33:35     79   1:15    63     0:18:50    26  Seattle, WA             
 40. Lance Kyle            34  M    1:09:13     5    0:12:58    81  1:44   0:33:20     74   1:05    52     0:20:05    58  Seattle, WA             
 41. Juli Nievergelt       47  F    1:09:15     7    0:11:22    22  1:20   0:34:27    123   1:10    43     0:20:55    84  Norfolk, MA             
 42. Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    1:09:22     4    0:12:00    34  1:50   0:32:58     56   1:06    39     0:21:28   126  Sammamish, WA           
 43. Joe Baisch            24  M    1:09:29     1    0:13:30   118  2:08   0:33:48     85   1:03    69     0:18:59    29  Seattle, WA             
 44. Ryker Lammers         39  M    1:09:31     5    0:15:25   315  1:40   0:32:51     54   1:18    95     0:18:17    18  Kirkland, WA            
 45. Alex Jones            20  M    1:09:31     2    0:15:01   256  1:59   0:30:56     17   2:19    64     0:19:15    35  Kenmore, WA             
 46. Ralph Heidl           41  M    1:09:53     5    0:13:17   106  1:39   0:32:40     49   1:03    45     0:21:13   102  Seattle, WA             
 47. Jonathan Church       31  M    1:10:00     6    0:14:10   172  1:25   0:32:59     58   0:54    56     0:20:31    73  Seattle, WA             
 48. Kraig Erickson        36  M    1:10:02     6    0:11:12    18  0:58   0:33:16     70   1:07    23     0:23:29   294  Eugene, OR              
 49. Parker Keehn          25  M    1:10:12     3    0:13:05    88  1:54   0:34:43    142   1:29    94     0:19:01    30  Seattle, WA             
 50. Devin Whatley         38  M    1:10:20     7    0:10:33     9  1:14   0:36:38    278   0:54    54     0:21:01    90  Seattle, WA             
 51. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:10:30     8    0:12:03    36  1:31   0:34:11    106   1:09    48     0:21:36   139  Edmonds, WA             
 52. Travis Keys           28  M    1:10:33     4    0:12:20    45  1:15   0:33:13     68   1:06    40     0:22:38   219  Kirkland, WA            
 53. Jill Fry              43  F    1:10:34     1    0:14:20   192  1:34   0:31:57     38   1:17    51     0:21:26   124  Bellevue, WA            
 54. Bridget Dawson        49  F    1:10:40     1    0:13:21   111  2:25   0:34:07    101   1:06    83     0:19:40    45  Portland, OR            
 55. Ben Lane              34  M    1:10:47     7    0:15:23   309  1:27   0:33:25     76   1:06    99     0:19:26    39  Woodinville, WA         
 56. Mark DeLanoy          40  M    1:10:49     6    0:16:40   473  2:26   0:30:29     13   1:29    88     0:19:44    47  Sammamish, WA           
 57. Kelly Young           37  M    1:11:04     8    0:16:35   464  2:02   0:31:55     36   1:02   106     0:19:29    40  Sammamish, WA           
 58. Alexander Beyer       19  M    1:11:12     3    0:11:00    16  2:23   0:36:43    289   1:00    90     0:20:05    56  Normandy Park, WA       
 59. Tim Menza             28  M    1:11:16     5    0:14:21   193  1:52   0:33:51     87   1:10    96     0:20:01    51  Seattle, WA             
 60. Michael Finn          33  M    1:11:17     8    0:12:32    56  2:31   0:34:42    140   1:26    92     0:20:06    59  Seattle, WA             
 61. Mark Drangsholt       49  M    1:11:18    16    0:15:35   334  1:13   0:31:36     29   1:09    57     0:21:44   151  Redondo, WA             
 62. Ed Diaz               36  M    1:11:20     9    0:14:29   206  1:53   0:32:53     55   1:06    67     0:20:58    86  Dupont, WA              
 63. Erin Jones            16  F    1:11:40     1    0:10:55    14  1:53   0:37:22    349   0:54    85     0:20:36    76  Hood River, OR          
 64. Kevin Knight          52  M    1:11:53     1    0:13:51   142  1:51   0:33:43     82   1:28    80     0:20:59    87  Seattle, WA             
 65. Patty Bredice         37  F    1:11:55     2    0:13:37   122  1:32   0:34:08    102   1:04    65     0:21:34   136  Kirkland, WA            
 66. Jonathan Dughi        36  M    1:11:57    10    0:14:38   221  1:21   0:33:51     86   0:54    78     0:21:12   101  Bainbridge Island, WA   
 67. Steve Sirich          42  M    1:11:58     7    0:14:47   232  2:28   0:33:53     91   1:10   123     0:19:39    44  Kirkland, WA            
 68. David Niles           25  M    1:11:58     6    0:14:26   203  2:00   0:35:01    162   1:49   152     0:18:42    24  Seattle, WA             
 69. Stephen Bennett       33  M    1:12:22     9    0:12:48    70  1:34   0:34:40    136   1:11    62     0:22:08   180  Issaquah, WA            
 70. Seth McIntire         20  M    1:12:22     3    0:12:42    68  2:26   0:35:08    169   1:16   103     0:20:50    79  Seattle, WA             
 71. Landon Gordon         34  M    1:12:23    10    0:13:56   149  2:03   0:32:34     46   1:15    59     0:22:34   209  San Diego, CA           
 72. John Lorton           26  M    1:12:24     7    0:14:02   155  2:09   0:33:12     65   1:18    76     0:21:43   150  Seattle, WA             
 73. Kyle Byrne            16  M    1:12:26     4    0:13:06    90  2:12   0:34:47    146   1:49   114     0:20:31    72  Bothell, WA             
 74. Greg MacKenzie        32  M    1:12:26    11    0:17:37   605  1:53   0:31:46     33   1:17   133     0:19:53    49  Seattle, WA             
 75. Daniel Tomko          30  M    1:12:28    12    0:14:23   198  1:39   0:34:18    114   1:06   101     0:21:01    89  Bellevue, WA            
 76. Steve Small           44  M    1:12:34     8    0:14:33   214  1:48   0:32:50     53   1:20    70     0:22:02   170  Seattle, WA             
 77. Allan Hicks           35  M    1:12:35    11    0:13:14   104  1:45   0:34:31    128   1:07    74     0:21:57   165  Seattle, WA             
 78. Robin White           35  F    1:12:42     3    0:12:33    57  1:39   0:34:35    130   1:18    61     0:22:36   212  Sammamish, WA           
 79. Brian Cunningham      29  M    1:12:47     8    0:11:42    29  1:54   0:35:36    191   1:26    75     0:22:08   178  Seattle, WA             
 80. Quinn Chasan          17  M    1:12:57     5    0:13:10    96  2:10   0:36:31    266   1:28   154     0:19:38    43  Mercer Island, WA       
 81. Patrick Wolf          29  M    1:12:58     9                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 82. Bridget Cressman      26  F    1:13:00     9    0:13:46   135  1:37   0:33:56     94   1:45    86     0:21:55   160  Seattle, WA             
 83. Brett Phillips        21  M    1:13:05     4    0:13:27   117  1:55   0:34:23    117   1:20    87     0:22:00   169  Seattle, WA             
 84. Donald Porth          40  M    1:13:06     9    0:13:13   102  2:33   0:33:29     78   1:19    73     0:22:31   205  Seattle, WA             
 85. Jonathan Watling      31  M    1:13:11    13    0:12:44    69  2:09   0:33:43     81   2:06    77     0:22:29   203  Seattle, WA             
 86. Jeff Suter            39  M    1:13:13    12    0:13:49   138  2:12   0:34:41    138   1:14   115     0:21:16   107  Bellevue, WA            
 87. Ryan Walling          28  M    1:13:14    10    0:15:36   336  1:38   0:33:01     60   1:19   105     0:21:39   143  Tacoma, WA              
 88. Steve Andersen        37  M    1:13:15    13    0:14:04   159  1:51   0:33:56     93   1:17    91     0:22:07   177  Seattle, WA             
 89. Warren Wong           56  M    1:13:24     1    0:15:43   347  2:00   0:34:00     97   1:32   149     0:20:09    60  Seattle, WA             
 90. Nick Aadland          22  M    1:13:25     5    0:14:10   170  1:55   0:34:38    134   1:38   126     0:21:03    93  Kirkland, WA            
 91. Michael Smith         31  M    1:13:26    14    0:16:25   434  2:19   0:32:13     41   1:12   118     0:21:17   111  Seattle, WA             
 92. Jim Hawk              39  M    1:13:28    14    0:07:46     2  2:19   0:36:40    284   1:57    46     0:24:46   448  Seattle, WA             
 93. Marie Hansen          37  F    1:13:29    10    0:15:13   280  1:26   0:35:14    174   1:06   141     0:20:29    70  Seattle, WA             
 94. Stephen Branstetter   28  M    1:13:30    11    0:15:06   271  1:42   0:35:07    166   0:42   134     0:20:52    82  Bothell, WA             
 95. Brian Carter          38  M    1:13:34    15    0:14:37   219  2:44   0:33:04     62   2:14   136     0:20:55    83  Sammamish, WA           
 96. Patty Swedberg        44  F    1:13:35     2    0:12:11    40  1:22   0:35:44    204   1:03    66     0:23:14   272  Kent, WA                
 97. Allen Kindzerski      41  M    1:13:36    10    0:14:10   169  2:00   0:34:25    119   1:34   119     0:21:26   123  Auburn, WA              
 98. Christina Overbeck    21  F    1:13:38     1    0:15:49   362  1:43   0:37:15    337   0:45   227     0:18:06    13  Seattle, WA             
 99. Bryan Nealer          28  M    1:13:44    12    0:12:54    75  2:25   0:35:27    183   1:33   124     0:21:24   119  Seattle, WA             
100. Karen Oyama           39  F    1:13:45     4    0:13:37   123  1:34   0:35:11    171   1:21   107     0:22:02   171  Puyallup, WA            
101. Mike Swienty          47  M    1:13:48     3    0:15:14   284  1:36   0:33:56     92   1:44   131     0:21:17   110  Kent, WA                
102. Timothy Carver        34  M    1:13:51    15    0:10:48    12  2:00   0:34:56    157   1:16    49     0:24:50   453  Seattle, WA             
103. Eric Blankenship      31  M    1:13:52    16    0:14:29   207  2:31   0:35:22    178   1:26   172     0:20:03    55  Seattle, WA             
104. James Burkman         37  M    1:14:02    16    0:15:04   262  2:51   0:34:07    100   1:24   160     0:20:35    75  Seattle, WA             
105. Laura Collins         40  F    1:14:03     3    0:16:08   404  1:55   0:34:16    110   1:26   171     0:20:18    65  Seattle, WA             
106. Patrick Ursino        38  M    1:14:04    17    0:13:56   150  1:29   0:35:34    189   1:10   121     0:21:54   158  Seattle, WA             
107. Greg Daly             27  M    1:14:09    13    0:12:42    67  2:10   0:34:59    160   1:06    82     0:23:12   269  Seattle, WA             
108. Kris Brown            18  M    1:14:10     6    0:17:34   595  2:20   0:35:05    164   0:53   241     0:18:18    19  Seattle, WA             
109. John Seasholtz        38  M    1:14:11    18    0:15:59   379  1:38   0:33:25     75   1:11   122     0:21:58   167  Seattle, WA             
110. Daniel Kavet          49  M    1:14:11     4    0:13:53   145  2:23   0:36:09    232   1:33   180     0:20:12    64  Wenatchee, WA           
111. Ta McCann             41  M    1:14:13    11    0:13:39   127  1:36   0:33:47     84   1:26    68     0:23:44   322  Seattle, WA             
112. Michael Gongliewski   37  M    1:14:14    19    0:15:44   352  2:13   0:34:58    159   1:17   189     0:20:01    52  Edmonds, WA             
113. Sean Hallissey        35  M    1:14:16    20    0:14:14   180  2:52   0:33:13     66   1:50   120     0:22:06   174  Seattle, WA             
114. Steven Stout          37  M    1:14:22    21    0:15:51   365  2:20   0:33:51     88   1:23   159     0:20:56    85  Seattle, WA             
115. Monique Jutila        42  F    1:14:22     4    0:15:10   274  1:40   0:34:22    116   1:09   125     0:22:00   168  Seattle, WA             
116. Tom Goos              35  M    1:14:30    22    0:16:29   448  2:09   0:33:17     71   1:18   147     0:21:17   108  Kirkland, WA            
117. Paul Dompe            38  M    1:14:31    23    0:13:01    85  1:51   0:36:30    263   1:05   130     0:22:04   172  Seattle, WA             
118. Kevin McCain          37  M    1:14:39    24    0:17:17   564  2:00   0:33:14     69   1:22   175     0:20:45    77  Seattle, WA             
119. Owen Paulus           31  M    1:14:40    17    0:13:57   151  1:48   0:34:27    122   1:03    97     0:23:24   290  Kirkland, WA            
120. Carl Bolstad          32  M    1:14:49    18    0:15:47   358  1:30   0:32:48     51   3:13   153     0:21:31   131  Seattle, WA             
121. Steve Ruiter          42  M    1:14:51    12    0:11:31    27  2:15   0:36:11    237   1:30   102     0:23:23   287  Seattle, WA             
122. Ron Nelson            34  M    1:14:52    19    0:12:42    66  3:02   0:35:52    214   1:38   148     0:21:38   142  Seattle, WA             
123. Jeff McLaren          35  M    1:14:56    25    0:14:16   186  1:37   0:34:18    113   1:44   113     0:23:01   252  Seattle, WA             
124. Karolyn Nielsen       28  F    1:14:58    11    0:16:03   393  1:45   0:33:18     73   1:18   128     0:22:33   206  Seattle, WA             
125. Jessica Hayden-Spear  28  F    1:15:06     1    0:14:15   181  1:33   0:34:10    104   1:03    84     0:24:04   362  Seattle, WA             
126. Michael Carlos        36  M    1:15:12    26    0:16:02   389  2:18   0:34:12    108   1:22   178     0:21:17   109  Mukilteo, WA            
127. Evi Emmenegger        43  F    1:15:13     5    0:16:38   469  1:11   0:34:12    107   1:15   150     0:21:57   163  Seattle, WA             
128. Ben Mitchell          20  M    1:15:14     6    0:12:54    77  1:57   0:36:48    296   1:22   142     0:22:13   184  Normandy Park, WA       
129. Denton Olde           36  M    1:15:21    27    0:15:15   288  2:27   0:34:39    135   1:28   173     0:21:32   133  Sammamish, WA           
130. Brian Galloway        31  M    1:15:26    20    0:17:20   568  2:30   0:32:34     47   1:38   183     0:21:23   117  Seattle, WA             
131. Tim Hedlund           36  M    1:15:26    28    0:16:41   478  1:51   0:34:01     98   1:23   179     0:21:29   128  Seattle, WA             
132. Sharon Blackmore      27  F    1:15:29     2    0:14:06   162  1:41   0:37:00    320   1:06   177     0:21:35   137  Vancouver, BC           
133. George Morales        34  M    1:15:29    21    0:14:07   167  2:14   0:34:27    121   1:45   132     0:22:56   243  Kirkland, WA            
134. Eric Wetterling       25  M    1:15:31    14    0:15:08   272  1:12   0:34:29    126   1:03   110     0:23:38   310  Seattle, WA             
135. Denny Pierre          46  M    1:15:36     5    0:16:25   437  2:31   0:35:26    181   1:48   262     0:19:26    38  Maple Valley, WA        
136. Jessica Cutler        27  F    1:15:40    12    0:14:10   173  1:48   0:34:28    124   1:25   109     0:23:48   330  Seattle, WA             
137. Emily Alder           28  F    1:15:40     3    0:14:01   153  1:50   0:36:46    292   1:43   193     0:21:19   112  Seattle, WA             
138. Casey Dobrowolski     18  M    1:15:41     7    0:18:03   660  2:09   0:32:32     45   1:53   202     0:21:04    95  Seattle, WA             
139. Eric Kelley           29  M    1:15:58    15    0:12:49    71  2:08   0:34:50    150   1:19    89     0:24:52   455  Seattle, WA             
140. Karen Buttram         50  F    1:16:00     1    0:14:03   156  1:23   0:36:04    227   1:08   135     0:23:22   283  Seattle, WA             
141. Chris Picardo         15  M    1:16:02     1    0:10:38    10  2:53   0:37:34    372   0:49   112     0:24:07   369  Mercer Island, WA       
142. Wayne Donnelly        41  M    1:16:03    13    0:15:27   323  2:52   0:34:59    161   1:31   209     0:21:13   103  Seattle, WA             
143. Rex Thompson          42  M    1:16:08    14    0:16:09   407  2:45   0:34:18    112   1:31   205     0:21:25   121  Lake Forest Park, WA    
144. Mark Reddington       53  M    1:16:09     2    0:14:45   229                                                        Seattle, WA             
145. Jason Cummings        36  M    1:16:09    29    0:17:04   527  2:37   0:33:13     67   1:09   184     0:22:05   173  Everett, WA             
146. Steffen Schumann      30  M    1:16:10    22    0:14:46   231  1:52   0:34:17    111   1:05   116     0:24:09   381  Seattle, WA             
147. Erik Day              27  M    1:16:11    16    0:14:11   177  2:48   0:35:39    197   1:39   190     0:21:54   157  Woodinville, WA         
148. Ryan Guest            33  M    1:16:19    23    0:14:05   160  1:28   0:34:36    132   1:01    93     0:25:08   485  Kenmore, WA             
149. Colin Williams        37  M    1:16:22    30    0:15:18   298  2:14   0:35:20    176   1:18   187     0:22:12   183  Seattle, WA             
150. Andy Chan             39  M    1:16:22    31    0:13:34   120  2:09   0:34:51    152   1:20   111     0:24:27   416  Seattle, WA             
151. Alison Borgen         28  F    1:16:25     4    0:14:15   182  2:00   0:36:20    252   1:31   185     0:22:18   191  Bothell, WA             
152. Garrett Conger        43  M    1:16:26    15    0:15:15   287  1:33   0:34:48    148   1:25   143     0:23:25   291  Snoqualmie, WA          
153. Rob Liddell           50  M    1:16:26     3    0:12:37    61  1:43   0:35:46    208   1:18   100     0:25:02   468  Seattle, WA             
154. Russ Wuehler          33  M    1:16:27    24    0:14:40   223  2:46   0:35:03    163   1:23   174     0:22:34   207  Sammamish, WA           
155. Steven Stivers        29  M    1:16:33    17    0:18:23   711  1:52   0:34:45    145   1:03   254     0:20:30    71  Seattle, WA             
156. Paul Malolepsy        37  M    1:16:33    32    0:15:50   363  1:49   0:33:53     90   1:29   145     0:23:31   299  Seattle, WA             
157. Brenda Savage         41  F    1:16:48     6    0:13:18   109  1:44   0:37:18    342   1:17   167     0:23:10   267  Seattle, WA             
158. Louie Gong            32  M    1:16:52    25    0:14:42   227  1:58   0:36:51    302   1:11   204     0:22:10   182  Seatac, WA              
159. Shannon Harris        32  F    1:16:56     1    0:14:54   245  1:35   0:35:55    215   1:13   166     0:23:19   278  San Diego, CA           
160. Steve Dempsey         42  M    1:16:56    16    0:13:42   130  2:14   0:35:57    218   1:44   168     0:23:18   277  Bothell, WA             
161. Jason Webb            33  M    1:16:59    26    0:13:33   119  3:38   0:36:36    273   3:03   292     0:20:09    61  Seattle, WA             
162. Scott Imahara         33  M    1:17:02    27    0:16:28   446  1:54   0:36:16    247   1:17   247     0:21:06    98  Seattle, WA             
163. Dylan Theobald        19  M    1:17:06     8    0:15:18   297  1:53   0:38:40    485   0:52   288     0:20:22    68  Seattle, WA             
164. Eric Preston          39  M    1:17:10    33    0:14:12   178  2:18   0:34:30    127   2:22   157     0:23:48   326  Duvall, WA              
165. David Bowermaster     42  M    1:17:11    17    0:15:12   275  2:40   0:35:22    177   1:38   211     0:22:19   193  Seattle, WA             
166. Tina Hall             38  F    1:17:11     5    0:15:22   306  1:50   0:34:56    156   1:13   156     0:23:50   334  Bellevue, WA            
167. Robert Picardo        44  M    1:17:11    18    0:14:20   189  1:58   0:32:48     52   1:46    79     0:26:18   611  Seattle, WA             
168. Jennifer Cray         27  F    1:17:12     5    0:12:02    35  2:07   0:37:50    397   1:16   151     0:23:56   349  Austin, TX              
169. Mark Cordes           33  M    1:17:14    28    0:16:03   391  3:19   0:35:09    170   1:14   236     0:21:29   129  Seattle, WA             
170. Jessica Nemens        27  F    1:17:15     6    0:15:09   273  1:52   0:36:08    231   1:16   195     0:22:50   232  Redmond, WA             
171. Robert McCann         39  M    1:17:18    34    0:14:15   185  1:53   0:35:26    182   1:16   139     0:24:27   413  Seattle, WA             
172. Gilbert Havens        34  M    1:17:18    29    0:17:05   530  2:42   0:34:16    109   1:48   242     0:21:26   125  Seattle, WA             
173. Benjamin Buchholz     28  M    1:17:19    18    0:18:10   675  1:54   0:34:48    149   1:07   250     0:21:19   114  Prosser, WA             
174. Kathy Morrisson       37  F    1:17:20     6    0:15:32   330  1:59   0:36:53    306   1:17   231     0:21:38   141  Kent, WA                
175. Jeffrey Meder         23  M    1:17:25     7    0:14:52   242  1:40   0:34:56    155   1:20   137     0:24:37   430  Kirkland, WA            
176. Allison Demeritt      31  F    1:17:26     2    0:12:28    51  1:51   0:38:43    490   1:29   198     0:22:55   239  Seattle, WA             
177. George Behlmer        59  M    1:17:31     2    0:13:09    95  2:37   0:35:13    172   1:27   129     0:25:05   478  Seattle, WA             
178. Elizabeth Thompson    28  F    1:17:32    13    0:15:21   301  1:36   0:36:16    241   1:00   188     0:23:19   280  Seattle, WA             
179. Xiaodong Xu           46  M    1:17:37     6    0:15:40   340  2:14   0:38:33    474   0:44   309     0:20:26    69  Bellevue, WA            
180. Polita Paulus         31  F    1:17:39     3    0:15:00   253  2:04   0:34:36    131   1:45   158     0:24:14   389  Kirkland, WA            
181. Tom Cyr               45  M    1:17:45     7    0:14:08   168  1:37   0:34:20    115   1:14    98     0:26:26   627  Woodinville, WA         
182. Harris Melby          37  M    1:17:49    35    0:15:36   335  2:18   0:34:54    153   1:13   182     0:23:48   327  Frederick, MD           
183. Shannon Callies       37  F    1:17:52     7    0:15:30   328  2:14   0:34:41    139   1:43   186     0:23:43   321  Seattle, WA             
184. Amy Mohelnitzky       33  F    1:18:00     4    0:14:34   215  1:49   0:36:38    277   1:25   197     0:23:34   304  Seattle, WA             
185. Alan Abe              54  M    1:18:01     4    0:16:11   410  1:44   0:35:29    186   1:00   196     0:23:36   305  Seattle, WA             
186. Bryce Daifuku         21  M    1:18:03     8    0:15:57   374  2:22   0:33:17     72   1:12   138     0:25:14   494  Mercer Island, WA       
187. Michael Doyle         35  M    1:18:04    36    0:16:34   462  3:08   0:34:55    154   2:21   298     0:21:05    96  Seattle, WA             
188. Hannah Levine         20  F    1:18:05     2    0:14:06   163  1:49   0:37:26    361   1:14   199     0:23:30   296  Boulder, CO             
189. Adam Hewey            39  M    1:18:14    37    0:17:43   618  2:20   0:35:58    220   1:26   321     0:20:47    78  Seattle, WA             
190. Dane Ballou           13  M    1:18:20     2    0:15:28   326  1:38   0:36:44    290   1:24   222     0:23:06   260  Seabeck, WA             
191. Laurette Loera        36  F    1:18:21     8    0:16:28   443  1:43   0:35:25    180   1:21   213     0:23:23   286  Seattle, WA             
192. Alexander Tulintseff  43  M    1:18:29    19    0:13:36   121  1:46   0:36:02    222   1:35   140     0:25:30   521  Seattle, WA             
193. Brian Lund            32  M    1:18:30    30    0:14:30   208  2:27   0:36:40    283   1:23   215     0:23:30   298  Mukilteo, WA            
194. Heidi Gaertner        34  F    1:18:31     5    0:14:05   161  1:50   0:37:04    327   1:37   201     0:23:54   347  Seattle, WA             
195. Dave Von Beck         43  M    1:18:32    20    0:16:24   433  2:21   0:36:58    315   1:27   307     0:21:22   115  Seattle, WA             
196. Thomas Zeman          37  M    1:18:34    38    0:13:48   136  2:01   0:36:26    259   1:38   176     0:24:40   434  Kirkland, WA            
197. Steve Manning         42  M    1:18:38    21    0:16:01   387  2:14   0:36:16    243   1:24   246     0:22:42   221  Seattle, WA             
198. Thomas D-Kaufman      38  M    1:18:40    39    0:13:57   152  1:41   0:36:07    230   1:17   144     0:25:38   541  Bellevue, WA            
199. Monica Labarge        31  F    1:18:43     6    0:13:55   146  1:57   0:37:50    394   1:10   210     0:23:51   339  Eugene, OR              
200. Matt Ryan             30  M    1:18:45    31    0:14:23   197  2:14   0:35:51    213   1:56   194     0:24:21   403  Seattle, WA             
201. Tim Snyder            35  M    1:18:45    40    0:14:22   195  2:53   0:37:04    326   1:39   248     0:22:47   226  Seattle, WA             
202. Julie Glade           27  F    1:18:46     7    0:13:08    94  1:53   0:39:40    587   1:15   245     0:22:50   231  Seattle, WA             
203. William Clifford      26  M    1:18:47    19    0:16:04   396  2:14   0:36:31    269   1:34   275     0:22:23   197  Seattle, WA             
204. Darrell Cline         45  M    1:18:47     8    0:16:09   406  2:16   0:34:48    147   1:07   192     0:24:27   415  Mukilteo, WA            
205. Nick Aldrich          16  M    1:18:47     9    0:18:29   727  2:20   0:35:45    207   2:08   389     0:20:05    57  Snohomich, WA           
206. Kelsey Klettke        17  F    1:18:52     2    0:15:28   325  2:26   0:38:14    441   1:14   312     0:21:30   130  Vancouver, WA           
207. Dean Wilson           56  M    1:18:53     3    0:20:38   980  2:23   0:32:22     42   1:21   289     0:22:08   179  Winthrop, WA            
208. Sam Feist             46  M    1:18:58     9    0:16:12   411  2:35   0:35:37    194   1:37   251     0:22:57   244  Bellevue, WA            
209. Jeff Hibbert          37  M    1:18:59    41    0:14:48   233  2:41   0:36:59    316   1:25   243     0:23:05   259  Seattle, WA             
210. Justin Brown          27  M    1:18:59    20    0:15:03   261  2:48   0:37:24    354   1:37   295     0:22:07   175  Seattle, WA             
211. Marketa McGuire       29  F    1:19:01     8    0:15:30   327  1:55   0:37:32    368   1:04   252     0:23:00   250  Seattle, WA             
212. Tom Cantine           38  M    1:19:04    42    0:16:27   442  2:48   0:37:49    392   1:41   393     0:20:19    66  Sammamish, WA           
213. Lisa Overton          33  F    1:19:06     7    0:16:01   388  1:51   0:35:32    187   1:13   203     0:24:28   419  Seattle, WA             
214. Erik Simon            34  M    1:19:07    32    0:15:03   258  1:51   0:33:57     96   1:31   127     0:26:44   666  Shoreline, WA           
215. Alison Dennison       26  F    1:19:07     9    0:15:23   310  1:35   0:37:56    406   1:06   253     0:23:06   261  Redmond, WA             
216. Rad Lager             29  M    1:19:08    21    0:16:05   398  3:21   0:36:10    235   1:54   323     0:21:37   140  Seattle, WA             
217. Tricia Elmer          47  F    1:19:10     2    0:13:00    84  1:54   0:37:24    355   1:18   165     0:25:34   531  Seattle, WA             
218. Evan Fein             35  M    1:19:10    43    0:18:03   659  1:52   0:34:40    137   1:38   267     0:22:56   240  Seattle, WA             
219. Anthony Yadron        35  M    1:19:11    44    0:16:41   476  2:43   0:34:50    151   1:58   264     0:22:59   249  Seattle, WA             
220. Mark McDiarmid        42  M    1:19:13    22    0:15:43   350  2:28   0:35:08    168   2:04   225     0:23:49   331  Seattle, WA             
221. Mike Dozier           41  M    1:19:14    23    0:15:13   282  2:00   0:36:11    236   1:45   217     0:24:05   364  Kirkland, WA            
222. Brandon Singer        28  M    1:19:15    22    0:15:46   355  2:10   0:36:54    310   1:48   283     0:22:37   213  Seattle, WA             
223. Jim Leguizamon        39  M    1:19:17    45    0:15:44   351  2:33   0:35:50    212   1:37   234     0:23:33   301  Santa Monica, CA        
224. Rob Winckler          36  M    1:19:19    46    0:15:24   313  1:51   0:36:54    307   1:01   220     0:24:08   373  Snohomish, WA           
225. Jason Holm            38  M    1:19:21    47    0:15:23   308  3:41   0:35:29    185   1:31   255     0:23:17   276  Bellevue, WA            
226. Wesley Green          39  M    1:19:22    48    0:16:31   452  2:11   0:35:39    198   1:22   233     0:23:39   312  Clovis, CA              
227. Bill Sepeda           35  M    1:19:23    49    0:17:14   552  2:20   0:36:25    258   1:10   308     0:22:13   186  Seattle, WA             
228. Fabio Governato       41  M    1:19:25    24    0:16:00   383  1:37   0:36:31    267   1:08   223     0:24:09   380  Seattle, WA             
229. Bob Ryburn            48  M    1:19:28    10    0:16:15   421  2:04   0:35:57    219   0:52   219     0:24:19   398  Mukilteo, WA            
230. Toby Birdsell         27  M    1:19:29    23    0:16:40   475  2:19   0:37:22    350   1:45   352     0:21:23   116  Seattle, WA             
231. Gene Haba             54  M    1:19:33     5    0:16:22   427  2:25   0:37:27    364   1:22   328     0:21:57   164  Seattle, WA             
232. Aimee Fentress        35  F    1:19:33     9    0:13:10    98  2:25   0:38:55    513   1:13   235     0:23:49   332  Sammamish, WA           
233. Tricia Davis          34  F    1:19:35     8    0:16:09   405  2:33   0:36:28    260   1:39   290     0:22:46   225  Seattle, WA             
234. Debbie Ismon          26  F    1:19:37    10    0:16:39   470  1:53   0:38:04    419   1:04   331     0:21:57   162  Seattle, WA             
235. Steve Jensen          41  M    1:19:37    25    0:19:35   878  2:32   0:33:00     59   1:33   284     0:22:56   242  University Place, WA    
236. Meagan Sorenson       42  F    1:19:39     7    0:17:50   634  2:24   0:36:30    264   1:13   347     0:21:42   146  Seattle, WA             
237. Jason Haggard         31  M    1:19:40    33    0:15:57   376  2:14   0:37:44    383   0:57   296     0:22:47   229  Seattle, WA             
238. Matthew Malecki       30  M    1:19:43    34    0:16:15   420  1:18   0:38:39    481   1:10   314     0:22:20   195  Kirkland, WA            
239. Evans Nguyen          31  M    1:19:45    35    0:16:34   463  2:54   0:35:08    167   1:29   257     0:23:40   315  Renton, WA              
240. Patrick Shaw          43  M    1:19:51    26    0:14:20   191  2:12   0:39:36    582   1:23   324     0:22:20   194  Seattle, WA             
241. Michael Miksis        39  M    1:19:52    50    0:14:25   202  2:34   0:36:13    239   1:36   208     0:25:03   473  Seattle, WA             
242. Bruce Bonnet          44  M    1:19:55    27    0:13:43   132  3:17   0:35:41    200   2:05   207     0:25:08   483  Seattle, WA             
243. Derek Newman          35  M    1:19:55    51    0:12:53    74  3:03   0:38:45    492   1:51   279     0:23:23   285  Mercer Island, WA       
244. Sean Burrowes         24  M    1:19:56     9    0:15:06   270  3:28   0:37:08    330   1:24   301     0:22:49   230  Seattle, WA             
245. Rachel Longton        19  F    1:19:56     3    0:12:35    60  2:18   0:40:19    659   1:18   278     0:23:26   292  Seattle, WA             
246. Todd Weeks            39  M    1:20:00    52    0:15:48   361  1:56   0:34:44    143   1:50   191     0:25:42   551  Redmond, WA             
247. Lori Broznowski       44  F    1:20:01     8    0:13:43   133  2:18   0:35:42    202   1:20   146     0:26:58   689  Bellevue, WA            
248. Karen Edmonds         32  F    1:20:03     9    0:14:36   216  2:01   0:37:50    396   1:28   244     0:24:08   377  Eugene, OR              
249. Blake Ilstrup         36  M    1:20:04    53    0:16:19   424  1:33   0:36:42    287   1:16   239     0:24:14   386  Redmond, WA             
250. Matt Tremonte         24  M    1:20:04    10    0:13:24   114  2:43   0:39:52    612   1:08   304     0:22:56   241  Arlington, VA           
251. Ray Maker             24  M    1:20:05    11    0:16:08   403  2:29   0:38:55    512   1:29   406     0:21:04    94  Alexandria, VA          
252. Steve Kipp            39  M    1:20:07    54    0:17:07   533  2:09   0:36:58    314   1:13   322     0:22:39   220  Seattle, WA             
253. Christopher Wenzel    22  M    1:20:09    12    0:16:14   417  3:09   0:37:00    318   2:04   372     0:21:42   147  Seattle, WA             
254. Sean Dodobara         29  M    1:20:10    24    0:15:13   283  2:26   0:36:32    271   1:33   237     0:24:25   410  Seattle, WA             
255. Steven Chan           28  M    1:20:12    25    0:17:33   592  2:17   0:36:52    304   1:01   334     0:22:29   202  Seattle, WA             
256. Peter Hetrick         30  M    1:20:20    36    0:16:38   468  1:33   0:38:09    430   1:49   354     0:22:10   181  Burien, WA              
257. Carly Vynne           32  F    1:20:23    10    0:16:44   481  1:52   0:38:50    503   1:43   410     0:21:14   105  Seattle, WA             
258. Jennifer Poole        28  F    1:20:23    11    0:13:10    97  2:09   0:38:21    448   1:25   216     0:25:17   498  Seattle, WA             
259. Anthony Bell          37  M    1:20:24    55    0:16:10   408  2:39   0:35:36    192   1:41   261     0:24:18   394  Seattle, WA             
260. Heather Nugent        41  F    1:20:25     9    0:16:29   451  1:50   0:38:18    444   1:35   357     0:22:13   185  Renton, WA              
261. Michelle Fjetland     39  F    1:20:31    10    0:16:55   507  1:44   0:36:31    268   0:59   263     0:24:21   401  Renton, WA              
262. Kim Demarre           33  F    1:20:32    11    0:14:54   244  2:16   0:37:10    332   1:44   256     0:24:28   417  Bothell, WA             
263. Heidi Lind            39  F    1:20:34    11    0:16:56   510  1:53   0:37:01    322   1:00   293     0:23:43   320  Sammamish, WA           
264. Neil Baunsgard        16  M    1:20:35    10    0:19:26   855  2:24   0:38:30    469   1:18   555     0:18:56    28  Bellevue, WA            
265. Challie Kraus         41  F    1:20:35    10    0:16:32   458  2:11   0:35:44    206   1:47   270     0:24:20   400  Seattle, WA             
266. Charlie Foushee       24  M    1:20:36    13    0:16:00   381  3:36   0:37:50    395   1:42   409     0:21:28   127  Seattle, WA             
267. Peter Roberts         31  M    1:20:38    37    0:16:21   426  1:53   0:36:16    245   1:02   226     0:25:06   480  Snohomish, WA           
268. Catrena Sullivan      39  F    1:20:38    12    0:14:23   199  2:04   0:35:49    210   1:20   164     0:27:02   699  Kirkland, WA            
269. Michael Wilson        41  M    1:20:39    28    0:15:51   364  2:27   0:37:12    334   1:54   317     0:23:15   274  Renton, WA              
270. Bob Seidel            50  M    1:20:43     6    0:14:32   210  2:07   0:36:51    303   1:43   221     0:25:29   519  Mercer Island, WA       
271. Anne Mahoney          36  F    1:20:44    13    0:12:56    78  2:32   0:38:46    497   1:45   249     0:24:45   445  Seattle, WA             
272. Herve Jamrozik        43  M    1:20:44    29    0:15:41   344  2:06   0:38:55    514   1:46   373     0:22:15   188  Seattle, WA             
273. Hugh Ewart            36  M    1:20:46    56    0:20:39   982  1:18   0:36:06    228   1:04   408     0:21:39   144  Seattle, WA             
274. Thomas Biehl          45  M    1:20:53    11    0:15:17   291  3:27   0:35:37    196   1:45   259     0:24:47   449  Seattle, WA             
275. Paul Dayton           49  M    1:20:56    12    0:17:33   591  3:13   0:36:17    248   1:36   386     0:22:16   189  Seattle, WA             
276. Nancy Huntamer        42  F    1:20:56    11    0:15:18   296  2:23   0:35:36    190   1:51   218     0:25:47   557  Edmonds, WA             
277. Damon Jacobson        36  M    1:20:57    57    0:13:42   129  2:22   0:39:41    590   1:22   300     0:23:50   333  Seattle, WA             
278. Tammy Wales           46  F    1:20:58     3    0:17:44   620  2:01   0:35:24    179   1:25   282     0:24:23   407  Sammamish, WA           
279. Jeff Creighton        29  M    1:21:00    26    0:15:13   279  2:20   0:36:46    294   1:23   232     0:25:17   499  Seattle, WA             
280. Glenn Jarstad         55  M    1:21:02     4    0:13:51   140  3:26   0:39:04    531   1:56   361     0:22:45   223  Seattle, WA             
281. Julie Pyne            32  F    1:21:03    12    0:17:49   629  2:05   0:36:55    311   1:52   388     0:22:22   196  Seattle, WA             
282. Sarah Cook            44  F    1:21:04    12    0:16:58   516  1:46   0:38:19    445   1:27   374     0:22:34   208  Seattle, WA             
283. Adam Christoffersen   27  M    1:21:07    27    0:15:17   294  2:17   0:35:07    165   2:11   212     0:26:15   608  Seattle, WA             
284. Gar Hansen            24  M    1:21:10    14    0:15:22   304  2:05   0:37:25    360   1:14   260     0:25:04   477  Seattle, WA             
285. Justin Berry          30  M    1:21:12    38    0:14:52   243  3:10   0:37:42    380   1:23   302     0:24:05   366  Bellevue, WA            
286. Tiffany Swan          27  F    1:21:12    12    0:14:40   224  2:13   0:39:34    581   1:53   366     0:22:52   235  Seattle, WA             
287. Patrick Stewart       27  M    1:21:14    28    0:13:12   101  2:22   0:38:36    479   0:49   214     0:26:14   605  Seattle, WA             
288. Craig Pitt            50  M    1:21:15     7    0:16:04   395  2:16   0:36:10    234   1:42   265     0:25:03   472  Seattle, WA             
289. John Farris           39  M    1:21:15    58    0:17:14   551  2:34   0:36:24    255   1:43   344     0:23:19   279  Seattle, WA             
290. Scott Ecker           32  M    1:21:17    39    0:13:38   124  1:41   0:38:39    482   1:38   229     0:25:41   548  Seattle, WA             
291. Dave Brinkman         43  M    1:21:21    30    0:13:11    99  2:57   0:35:18    175   2:07   163     0:27:48   778  Bellevue, WA            
292. Brandon O'Toole       22  M    1:21:22    15    0:18:09   672  3:07   0:37:26    363   1:26   473     0:21:13   104  Seattle, WA             
293. Danielle Bellert      23  F    1:21:22     3    0:13:05    89  3:30   0:40:12    643   0:53   333     0:23:41   317  Seattle, WA             
294. Nathan Dudley         28  M    1:21:23    29    0:15:12   277  2:24   0:40:07    633   0:52   380     0:22:47   227  University City, MO     
295. Mark Bender           32  M    1:21:24    40    0:18:34   740  1:22   0:34:29    125   1:16   230     0:25:43   553  Duvall, WA              
296. Colleen Philipps      31  F    1:21:32    13    0:11:29    25  2:44   0:41:58    795   1:13   319     0:24:07   372  Seattle, WA             
297. Lonewolf Monahan      41  M    1:21:34    31    0:15:18   295  2:21   0:38:51    504   1:06   327     0:23:58   354  Federal Way, WA         
298. Jeff Baker            35  M    1:21:36    59    0:17:11   543  2:13   0:37:01    321   1:31   346     0:23:40   313  Bothell, WA             
299. Darcy Cosgrove        40  F    1:21:39    13    0:16:32   456  1:33   0:36:54    308   1:42   285     0:24:58   461  Seattle, WA             
300. Mark Harris           37  M    1:21:43    60    0:21:11  1023  1:55   0:32:12     40   1:23   286     0:25:01   466  Bellevue, WA            
301. Joseph Pipinich       27  M    1:21:46    30    0:14:51   240  8:18   0:35:14    173   1:40   463     0:21:43   148  Edmonds, WA             
302. Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M    1:21:49    61    0:16:00   382  2:33   0:37:26    362   1:23   315     0:24:26   412  Kent, WA                
303. Timothy Shelley       58  M    1:21:50     5    0:16:25   435  2:45   0:38:47    498   1:33   426     0:22:19   192  Issaquah, WA            
304. Steve Balaski         34  M    1:21:50    41    0:17:12   547  3:07   0:37:19    343   1:54   431     0:22:17   190  Seattle, WA             
305. Matt Staneff          30  M    1:21:53    42    0:20:48   999  1:56   0:34:45    144   1:10   384     0:23:14   273  Renton, WA              
306. Lauren Johnson        23  F    1:21:55     4    0:13:01    86  2:51   0:38:40    484   2:01   280     0:25:21   507  Seattle, WA             
307. Tom Henningsgard      56  M    1:21:57     6    0:14:18   188  3:13   0:36:20    250   1:56   238     0:26:10   599  Bellevue, WA            
308. Andy Neubauer         41  M    1:21:58    32    0:12:20    46  2:14   0:37:04    325   2:21   181     0:27:58   796  Seattle, WA             
309. Chevon Holmes         28  F    1:21:59    13    0:15:26   319  2:34   0:39:06    535   1:16   367     0:23:37   307  Seattle, WA             
310. Brian Hoyt            31  M    1:22:00    43                                                                         San Diego, CA           
311. Brent Douma           25  M    1:22:01    31    0:16:50   494  3:05   0:37:25    359   1:19   385     0:23:21   282  Bellevue, WA            
312. Calvin Davis          20  M    1:22:04    16    0:17:20   567  2:37   0:37:41    379   2:01   438     0:22:24   198  Portland, OR            
313. Colin Chupik          13  M    1:22:04     3    0:12:38    62  2:33   0:41:31    752   1:07   340     0:24:14   387  Bainbridge Island, WA   
314. John Gayman           26  M    1:22:07    32    0:21:23  1040  2:41   0:34:11    105   2:33   500     0:21:19   113  Seattle, WA             
315. Joseph Breuner        46  M    1:22:11    13    0:14:11   175  3:49   0:36:01    221   1:21   224     0:26:49   671  Seattle, WA             
316. Sarah Mackay          37  F    1:22:12    14    0:18:08   668  1:55   0:38:48    501   1:54   499     0:21:26   122  Seattle, WA             
317. Jodi Defenbaugh       28  F    1:22:14    14    0:15:21   303  2:09   0:39:20    561   1:26   360     0:23:57   350  North Bend, WA          
318. Regula Schubiger      36  F    1:22:15    15    0:16:55   505  2:26   0:37:32    371   1:30   369     0:23:51   337  Kirkland, WA            
319. Karly Wade            25  F    1:22:15    15    0:15:48   359  3:22   0:39:10    543   1:48   472     0:22:07   176  Seattle, WA             
320. Adam Hughes           22  M    1:22:16    17    0:13:39   126  4:20   0:40:08    636   1:04   412     0:23:05   258  Bellevue, WA            
321. Barret Newberry       26  M    1:22:17    33    0:19:46   894  2:22   0:36:57    312   1:29   487     0:21:43   149  Kirkland, WA            
322. Lisa Wicklund         41  F    1:22:21    14    0:15:56   373  1:54   0:38:45    494   1:12   339     0:24:34   423  Seattle, WA             
323. Kevin Finerty         36  M    1:22:24    62    0:13:06    91  3:45   0:37:38    375   1:47   271     0:26:07   591  Bellevue, WA            
324. Mark Quintana         34  M    1:22:25    44    0:20:47   997  3:18   0:36:25    257   1:35   580     0:20:20    67  Seattle, WA             
325. Jared Remington       29  M    1:22:31    34    0:18:47   771  2:45   0:35:41    199   1:30   390     0:23:48   328  Seattle, WA             
326. Michael Abe           49  M    1:22:34    14    0:18:43   760  2:35   0:36:30    265   1:33   420     0:23:12   270  Seattle, WA             
327. Nick Bond             53  M    1:22:35     8    0:19:11   828  2:14   0:36:02    223   1:06   378     0:24:01   357  Seattle, WA             
328. Brian McManus         35  M    1:22:36    63    0:17:15   555  3:01   0:38:54    511   1:01   476     0:22:24   199  Seattle, WA             
329. Joel Fleming          45  M    1:22:36    15    0:18:21   709  2:23   0:35:41    201   1:36   349     0:24:34   422  Woodinville, WA         
330. Morgan Wais           27  M    1:22:38    35    0:19:40   885  3:15   0:34:56    158   2:21   477     0:22:25   200  Redmond, WA             
331. Pam Swanborn          41  F    1:22:39    15    0:15:35   333  2:13   0:39:22    564   1:24   379     0:24:04   361  Seattle, WA             
332. Heath Nettleton       38  M    1:22:40    64    0:16:15   419  3:47   0:37:32    369   2:00   433     0:23:06   262  Port Ludlow, WA         
333. Nancy Urner           35  F    1:22:41    16    0:15:40   342  2:00   0:37:12    335   1:31   274     0:26:18   615  Seattle, WA             
334. Kathy Stanley         44  F    1:22:42    16    0:13:22   112  2:26   0:38:53    509   1:31   266     0:26:29   631  Seattle, WA             
335. Gordon Gill           43  M    1:22:43    33    0:15:47   357  2:17   0:38:52    507   1:42   383     0:24:05   365  Renton, WA              
336. Scott Sharkey         39  M    1:22:44    65    0:17:03   523  2:46   0:36:39    280   1:14   336     0:25:01   465  Everett, WA             
337. Jeff Davis            39  M    1:22:46    66    0:16:49   491  3:43   0:38:00    413   1:05   435     0:23:08   263  Renton, WA              
338. Catherine O'Neill     42  F    1:22:46    17    0:16:15   423  1:43   0:38:01    414   2:54   401     0:23:53   344  Seattle, WA             
339. Karen Wilke           47  F    1:22:48     4    0:16:50   496  2:07   0:38:12    435   1:48   403     0:23:51   338  Mercer Island, WA       
340. Amy Taylor            35  F    1:22:48    17    0:15:21   302  2:00   0:38:32    472   1:28   311     0:25:27   515  Covington, WA           
341. Inigo Rodriguez       30  M    1:22:50    45    0:17:10   538  2:51   0:35:47    209   2:16   350     0:24:45   446  Seattle, WA             
342. William Sawyer        37  M    1:22:50    67    0:19:15   833  2:24   0:36:20    251   1:10   411     0:23:41   318  Bothell, WA             
343. Jodi Connolly         38  F    1:22:50    18    0:17:39   611  2:44   0:35:29    184   1:32   318     0:25:26   514  Seattle, WA             
344. Michael Toci          33  M    1:22:50    46    0:16:32   457  2:14   0:38:11    433   1:35   377     0:24:18   395  Olympia, WA             
345. Trisha Kuwahara       49  F    1:22:53     5    0:16:14   416  2:11   0:38:05    422   1:20   341     0:25:02   467  Renton, WA              
346. Ginny Pietila         44  F    1:22:54    18    0:15:06   267  2:26   0:37:39    376   2:10   313     0:25:32   525  Mercer Island, WA       
347. Hillary Johns         41  F    1:23:01    19    0:17:21   570  2:06   0:36:47    295   1:43   348     0:25:03   471  Bellevue, WA            
348. Nichole Wagner        34  F    1:23:03    14    0:16:29   449  2:51   0:38:42    487   1:31   432     0:23:30   295  Seattle, WA             
349. James Glenn           36  M    1:23:05    68    0:19:57   910  3:05   0:33:52     89   2:26   419     0:23:44   323  Columbia, MD            
350. Kevin Sweeney         37  M    1:23:07    69    0:18:18   694  3:12   0:35:44    205   2:11   424     0:23:41   316  Seattle, WA             
351. Chad Fletcher         34  M    1:23:08    47    0:14:15   184  3:10   0:38:56    517   1:30   342     0:25:16   497  Issaquah, WA            
352. Robert Clark          47  M    1:23:12    16    0:15:04   263  3:08   0:36:23    254   1:40   269     0:26:57   688  Seattle, WA             
353. Paul Nelson           26  M    1:23:12    36    0:17:06   531  2:48   0:37:24    356   1:26   392     0:24:27   414  Seattle, WA             
354. Katy Dougherty        45  F    1:23:13     6    0:19:18   839  1:55   0:36:36    274   1:30   418     0:23:53   343  Seattle, WA             
355. Michael Hutchins      15  M    1:23:14     4    0:20:32   968  2:34   0:37:09    331   1:06   532     0:21:52   155  Bellevue, WA            
356. Brent Hardy           25  M    1:23:15    37    0:18:57   792  2:17   0:36:34    272   1:55   442     0:23:32   300  Bellevue, WA            
357. Julia Nelson          20  F    1:23:15     5    0:14:57   250  1:45   0:38:58    522   1:09   291     0:26:25   624  Seattle, WA             
358. Patrick Gray          56  M    1:23:16     7    0:18:44   765  2:54   0:38:08    426   1:32   528     0:21:58   166  Seattle, WA             
359. Jack Parker           25  M    1:23:16    17    0:15:05   264  1:53   0:38:04    418   1:12   268     0:27:02   702  Seattle, WA             
360. Joan Montgomery       38  F    1:23:19    19    0:15:41   343  2:17   0:39:12    549   1:30   387     0:24:38   433  Snoqualmie, WA          
361. Dean Behse            65  M    1:23:23     1    0:14:52   241  2:17   0:37:51    399   1:33   281     0:26:49   672  Bellevue, WA            
362. George Weiss          56  M    1:23:24     8    0:18:19   702  2:46   0:37:48    390   1:07   460     0:23:23   288  Bellevue, WA            
363. Susan Ashmun          45  F    1:23:25     7    0:17:59   649  2:06   0:36:29    261   1:13   338     0:25:38   539  Seattle, WA             
364. Maureen Rea           31  F    1:23:27    15    0:11:53    31  2:47   0:41:59    798   1:57   381     0:24:50   451  Seattle, WA             
365. Gary Tucci            50  M    1:23:27     9    0:20:30   965  3:24   0:37:18    341   1:42   630     0:20:32    74  Puyallup, WA            
366. Jason Carstens        37  M    1:23:28    70    0:16:14   418  3:31   0:36:39    281   1:55   364     0:25:09   487  Bothell, WA             
367. Reinhard Stoeger      45  M    1:23:28    17    0:15:25   316  2:38   0:37:24    352   1:16   287     0:26:45   667  Seattle, WA             
368. Jonathan Bengelink    35  M    1:23:28    71    0:19:03   814  2:59   0:37:47    387   1:45   545     0:21:54   156  Bellevue, WA            
369. Sean Rhodes           34  M    1:23:29    48    0:15:12   276  3:20   0:40:22    665   2:09   516     0:22:25   201  Lake Forest Park, WA    
370. Dean Armitage         51  M    1:23:30    10    0:18:14   684  1:56   0:36:42    288   1:18   356     0:25:19   501  Bellevue, WA            
371. Jesse Cirillo         20  M    1:23:31    18    0:19:44   891  3:03   0:36:39    279   1:18   497     0:22:47   228  Seattle, WA             
372. Karen Butler          26  F    1:23:32    16    0:15:27   324  1:53   0:39:23    566   1:09   343     0:25:40   546  Seattle, WA             
373. Erik Seiffert         41  M    1:23:33    34    0:17:08   536  2:04   0:37:40    378   1:18   355     0:25:22   509  Issaquah, WA            
374. Sarah Allen           35  F    1:23:35    20    0:18:14   685  2:22   0:34:09    103   1:19   258     0:27:30   749  Seattle, WA             
375. Lisa Hurley           44  F    1:23:41    20    0:18:13   683  2:04   0:36:16    244   1:06   330     0:26:02   584  Carnation, WA           
376. Ken Govertsen         36  M    1:23:42    72    0:16:31   453  1:25   0:38:35    476   0:40   310     0:26:31   638  Mukilteo, WA            
377. Jeff Hough            35  M    1:23:43    73    0:22:01  1086  2:31   0:36:13    238   1:25   583     0:21:33   135  Denver, CO              
378. Ryan Davidson         21  M    1:23:46    19    0:18:57   791  2:41   0:37:53    401   2:01   542     0:22:14   187  Golden, CO              
379. Evan Christenson      30  M    1:23:50    49    0:16:12   413  2:31   0:37:19    345   1:05   305     0:26:42   659  Kenmore, WA             
380. Michael Porter        40  M    1:23:51    35    0:14:56   249  2:53   0:36:22    253   2:11   273     0:27:29   748  Bothell Wa, WA          
381. Caroline Mandich      36  F    1:23:52    21    0:13:07    93  1:45   0:40:50    701   1:25   303     0:26:44   664  Shoreline, WA           
382. Cameron Bruce         27  M    1:23:56    38    0:13:23   113  4:44   0:36:59    317   3:12   363     0:25:37   535  Seattle, WA             
383. Jason Nadal           33  M    1:23:58    18    0:11:46    30  2:12   0:41:47    773   1:51   326     0:26:22   621  Seattle, WA             
384. Brett Hagen           42  M    1:23:58    36    0:18:38   747  2:48   0:37:53    402   1:40   512     0:22:59   247  Spokane, WA             
385. Joy Engblade          31  F    1:23:59    16    0:21:28  1045  2:26   0:38:45    496   1:17   673     0:20:02    53  Seattle, WA             
386. Ron Erickson          63  M    1:23:59     1    0:18:18   699  2:18   0:36:41    286   1:26   391     0:25:15   495  Bainbridge Island, WA   
387. Suzy Cyr              44  F    1:24:03    21    0:16:34   461  2:18   0:37:24    351   1:18   325     0:26:29   632  Woodinville, WA         
388. Kristy Swanson        41  F    1:24:03    22    0:18:29   726  2:03   0:37:15    338   1:18   407     0:24:57   459  Kirkland, WA            
389. Jennifer Teufel       38  F    1:24:04    22    0:16:51   498  4:10   0:38:06    423   2:19   537     0:22:38   216  Snoqualmie, WA          
390. Peter Davis           39  M    1:24:06    74    0:15:25   317  3:14   0:37:54    404   2:42   415     0:24:50   452  Issaquah, WA            
391. Ryan Cauthron         31  M    1:24:07    50    0:14:49   234  2:52   0:42:13    822   1:05   510     0:23:08   265  Seattle, WA             
392. Sheryl Melvin         49  F    1:24:10     8    0:14:36   218  2:08   0:39:07    538   1:46   329     0:26:32   639  Lake Forest Park, WA    
393. Brian Conner          43  M    1:24:16    37    0:15:26   320  2:22   0:36:54    309   2:08   294     0:27:25   744  Mountlake Ter, WA       
394. Perry Prescott        41  M    1:24:17    38    0:17:25   577  2:14   0:36:49    299   1:27   345     0:26:21   617  Graham, WA              
395. Karen Jones           54  F    1:24:22     2    0:18:44   763  2:10   0:36:32    270   1:22   395     0:25:34   532  Seattle, WA             
396. Laura May             35  F    1:24:22    23    0:18:24   712  2:05   0:35:55    216   1:02   320     0:26:56   686  Renton, WA              
397. Dave O'Hern           24  M    1:24:23    20    0:12:40    65  2:15   0:38:43    488   1:05   206     0:29:40   951  Seattle, WA             
398. Kara Farquharson      21  F    1:24:24     6    0:14:50   239  2:35   0:36:53    305   1:59   272     0:28:07   811  Seattle, WA             
399. Brian Hatch           37  M    1:24:24    75    0:16:56   512  2:26   0:37:04    328   1:51   362     0:26:06   590  Maple Valley, WA        
400. Aaron Rysemus         30  M    1:24:28    51    0:14:06   164  2:52   0:39:49    604   1:39   371     0:26:02   585  Seattle, WA             
401. Kevin Dolan           30  M    1:24:31    52    0:16:22   429  2:45   0:39:55    617   2:37   554     0:22:52   237  Seattle, WA             
402. Heidi S Clark         33  F    1:24:33    17    0:16:46   486  2:39   0:36:48    297   1:53   353     0:26:26   628  Auburn, WA              
403. Max Genereaux         40  M    1:24:37    39    0:17:43   617  2:02   0:38:28    463   1:36   447     0:24:48   450  Seattle, WA             
404. Jared Hoke            29  M    1:24:38    39    0:21:52  1073  2:16   0:36:50    301   1:48   624     0:21:51   154  Seattle, WA             
405. Elise Cunningham      27  F    1:24:46    17    0:15:44   353  2:54   0:37:17    340   1:48   335     0:27:03   708  Seattle, WA             
406. Briana Wakefield      21  F    1:24:48     7    0:16:33   460  2:09   0:39:04    532   1:36   422     0:25:25   513  Bellevue, WA            
407. Alastair Willis       36  M    1:24:49    76    0:17:52   635  2:43   0:37:25    357   0:59   405     0:25:50   562  Seattle, WA             
408. Sherrie Crow          39  F    1:24:49    24    0:17:46   623  2:07   0:38:26    459   1:44   464     0:24:46   447  Seattle, WA             
409. Ellen Miller          19  F    1:24:50     4    0:16:56   508  1:45   0:39:41    591   1:16   436     0:25:11   490  Seattle, WA             
410. Anthony Aadland       19  M    1:24:50    11    0:17:16   561  3:28   0:38:43    489   2:07   547     0:23:16   275  Kirkland, WA            
411. Matthew Wilson        34  M    1:24:53    53    0:18:12   681  3:21   0:38:12    437   1:45   541     0:23:23   289  Seattle, WA             
412. Rachel Klein          32  F    1:24:53    18    0:17:31   584  2:26   0:38:29    467   1:24   448     0:25:03   469  Seattle, WA             
413. Robert Chmielowski    34  M    1:24:58    54    0:18:10   673  3:54   0:37:56    405   2:20   598     0:22:37   215  Seattle, WA             
414. Christy Kirchner      34  F    1:24:59    19    0:19:08   822  2:27   0:38:35    477   1:48   574     0:23:01   251  Seattle, WA             
415. Scott Hiskey          29  M    1:24:59    40    0:19:35   876  2:11   0:38:13    439   0:53   502     0:24:06   367  Port Orchard, WA        
416. Lynton Hyde           36  M    1:25:00    77    0:15:47   356  3:14   0:38:30    468   1:18   398     0:26:10   600  Seattle, WA             
417. Bonna Pak             24  F    1:25:07     8    0:12:24    48  3:02   0:43:35    925   1:31   485     0:24:35   425  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
418. James Humston         52  M    1:25:10    11    0:14:07   165  3:32   0:39:50    608   1:19   396     0:26:21   618  Iowa City, IA           
419. Doug Dempster         60  M    1:25:14     2    0:18:02   657  2:54   0:38:13    440   1:06   479     0:24:58   462  Seattle, WA             
420. Maddie Reddington     18  F    1:25:14     5    0:16:59   518  2:35   0:39:08    540   1:21   465     0:25:11   491  Seattle, WA             
421. Jill Donnelly         48  F    1:25:16     9    0:19:03   810  2:11   0:38:23    454   1:59   551     0:23:39   311  Seattle, WA             
422. Eric Doerr            33  M    1:25:16    55    0:14:03   158  5:13   0:39:10    545   2:06   486     0:24:44   444  Redmond, WA             
423. Matthew Carroll       36  M    1:25:20    78    0:16:26   439  4:16   0:36:16    246   2:54   451     0:25:28   518  Seattle, WA             
424. Patti Krebsbach       44  F    1:25:21    23    0:17:36   603  2:16   0:38:57    521   2:07   508     0:24:24   408  Kent, WA                
425. Bix Bickson           63  M    1:25:22     3    0:17:31   587  2:21   0:37:03    323   1:36   375     0:26:51   678  Seattle, WA             
426. Richard Growden       49  M    1:25:25    18    0:16:02   390  2:27   0:37:59    411   2:03   376     0:26:53   680  Renton, WA              
427. James Neil            31  M    1:25:26     1    0:18:31   732  2:29   0:38:45    495   1:33   527     0:24:08   376  Gig Harbor Wa, WA       
428. Terry Trainor         42  M    1:25:26    40    0:18:06   664  1:50   0:39:04    533   1:28   483     0:24:58   460  Auburn, WA              
429. Brianna Lindner       24  F    1:25:27     9    0:16:04   394  2:21   0:37:47    388   1:29   332     0:27:46   775  Towson, MD              
430. Steven Monahan        47  M    1:25:28    19    0:18:05   662  3:02   0:36:39    282   1:33   417     0:26:08   592  Kenmore, WA             
431. Britt Sweeney         30  F    1:25:30    20    0:18:44   762  2:47   0:36:06    229   2:15   452     0:25:37   538  Seattle, WA             
432. Scott Richardson      42  M    1:25:30    41    0:17:53   639  3:13   0:36:46    293   1:57   449     0:25:40   545  Bellevue, WA            
433. Bethany Sotak         26  F    1:25:30    18    0:14:29   205  2:02   0:39:55    618   1:53   365     0:27:11   725  Puyallup, WA            
434. Eric Cherba           22  M    1:25:38    21    0:12:54    76  5:23   0:41:32    754   1:34   534     0:24:14   388  Kirkland, WA            
435. Shawn Turner          34  M    1:25:38    56    0:12:34    58  3:49   0:43:07    895   2:16   562     0:23:52   341  Seattle, WA             
436. Brian Lloyd           40  M    1:25:39    42                                                                         Seattle, WA             
437. West Keller           27  M    1:25:39    41    0:13:00    82  2:51   0:41:12    724   1:42   394     0:26:53   681  Seattle, WA             
438. Nora Kerwick          42  F    1:25:45    24    0:19:03   813  2:30   0:38:26    458   1:46   561     0:24:00   356  Seattle, WA             
439. Stephanie Kinnunen    42  F    1:25:45    25    0:15:46   354  2:53   0:40:45    692   2:03   539     0:24:17   392  Vancouver, WA           
440. Justin Carlo          34  M    1:25:47    57    0:18:25   717  3:58   0:39:41    589   2:08   685     0:21:35   138  Lake Tapps, WA          
441. Tom Dickerson         41  M    1:25:50    43    0:16:31   455  2:51   0:41:00    710   1:57   595     0:23:30   297  Seattle, WA             
442. Christopher Growden   25  M    1:25:50    42    0:16:46   485  2:34   0:39:34    580   1:20   478     0:25:36   534  Renton, WA              
443. Peter Wright          24  M    1:25:55    22    0:17:28   579  3:12   0:39:25    569   1:30   550     0:24:19   396  Seattle, WA             
444. Andre Vachon          37  M    1:26:01    79    0:16:40   472  2:29   0:37:20    346   2:08   382     0:27:23   742  Redmond, WA             
445. Merrie Vieco          33  F    1:26:02    21    0:16:13   414  2:57   0:39:06    536   2:35   501     0:25:11   492  Woodinville, WA         
446. Quentin Pounder       34  M    1:26:02    58    0:20:22   952  1:29   0:38:02    416   1:52   560     0:24:17   393  Mead, WA                
447. Melissa Haltuch       32  F    1:26:02    22    0:17:16   562  2:10   0:40:05    628   1:31   513     0:25:00   464  Seattle, WA             
448. David Lazar           44  M    1:26:04    44    0:15:22   305  3:25   0:38:42    486   2:36   468     0:25:59   575  Bellevue, WA            
449. Richard Hardesty      53  M    1:26:05    12    0:13:50   139  2:46   0:41:12    723   2:08   455     0:26:08   593  Bellevue, WA            
450. Sarah Lynch           29  F    1:26:06    19    0:18:02   658  2:08   0:41:31    751   1:49   660     0:22:36   210  Sumner, WA              
451. Carol Clayton         36  F    1:26:08    25    0:18:42   755  2:05   0:38:00    412   1:25   475     0:25:56   573  Port Angeles, WA        
452. Mintu Uppal           40  M    1:26:09    45    0:18:42   759  2:45   0:39:10    546   1:30   581     0:24:02   358  Seattle, WA             
453. Michelle Goheen       25  F    1:26:10    20    0:15:36   337  2:02   0:41:59    796   1:55   544     0:24:38   432  Burien, WA              
454. Rick O'Neill          49  M    1:26:13    20    0:17:39   608  4:02   0:38:04    420   2:30   589     0:23:57   352  Auburn, WA              
455. Crystal Rawlings      24  F    1:26:13    10    0:12:08    38  3:21   0:45:37   1054   1:26   608     0:23:40   314  Bellevue, WA            
456. Lane Keough           27  F    1:26:13    21    0:21:16  1029  2:28   0:37:40    377   1:22   622     0:23:27   293  Seattle, WA             
457. Riley Jungquist       20  M    1:26:13    23    0:19:52   903  3:56   0:38:22    451   1:00   646     0:23:03   254  Ellensburg, WA          
458. Tracy Henderson       33  M    1:26:15    59    0:20:36   979  2:20   0:38:01    415   1:11   582     0:24:07   368  Seattle, WA             
459. English Cartier       42  M    1:26:17    46    0:17:15   554  2:03   0:39:30    573   1:12   459     0:26:16   610  Newcastle, WA           
460. Skip Slavin           36  M    1:26:18    80    0:17:13   549  4:41   0:38:13    438   2:13   597     0:23:57   353  Seattle, WA             
461. William Haberkorn     42  M    1:26:20    47    0:15:06   269  2:55   0:40:03    626   1:53   457     0:26:22   620  Seattle, WA             
462. Jordan Rosenfeld      53  M    1:26:20    13    0:18:17   692  4:43   0:38:48    500   1:48   664     0:22:43   222  Seattle, WA             
463. Laurie Kutter         39  F    1:26:22    26    0:18:10   674  1:55   0:36:41    285   1:27   358     0:28:09   817  Sammamish, WA           
464. Clare Nance           42  F    1:26:23    26    0:16:42   480  2:29   0:39:52    613   1:50   503     0:25:30   522  Maple Valley, WA        
465. Keston Woodyatt       38  M    1:26:24    81    0:15:42   345  2:53   0:39:30    574   1:34   439     0:26:44   663  Monroe, WA              
466. Thomas Burr           38  M    1:26:25    82    0:15:43   349  3:27   0:42:23    835   1:00   609     0:23:52   340  Lufkin, TX              
467. Kristi Moen           44  F    1:26:25    27    0:18:59   797  4:26   0:37:59    410   1:58   655     0:23:03   253  Burien, WA              
468. Mark Beiter           29  M    1:26:25    43    0:13:00    83  2:59   0:43:45    942   0:56   495     0:25:45   555  Seattle, WA             
469. Michael Amend         42  M    1:26:26    48    0:15:53   368  2:34   0:38:24    455   1:24   359     0:28:11   823  Seattle, WA             
470. Kevin Einfeld         50  M    1:26:27    14    0:17:34   597  1:56   0:39:17    556   1:51   494     0:25:49   559  Grand Rapids, MI        
471. David Darnell         35  M    1:26:27    83    0:14:50   238  2:02   0:37:44    382   2:48   316     0:29:03   908  Seattle, WA             
472. Lori Lieske           34  F    1:26:31    23    0:18:31   734  3:21   0:38:32    473   1:23   566     0:24:43   442  Seattle, WA             
473. Stuart Ashmun         48  M    1:26:32    21    0:19:20   846  3:01   0:35:37    195   1:34   429     0:27:00   694  Seattle, WA             
474. Paul Li               27  M    1:26:34    44    0:17:01   521  3:42   0:38:54    510   1:08   498     0:25:49   560  Seattle, WA             
475. Nelle Bruce           25  F    1:26:35    22    0:14:37   220  4:29   0:39:47    601   2:02   505     0:25:39   544  Seattle, WA             
476. Brett Megran          39  M    1:26:38    84    0:16:13   415  3:20   0:38:07    425   1:51   430     0:27:06   711  Maple Valley, WA        
477. Benjamin Stoebner     43  M    1:26:40    49    0:17:35   598  4:07   0:38:21    446   2:01   578     0:24:36   429  Redmond, WA             
478. Susan Christianson    44  F    1:26:40    28    0:17:54   640  2:48   0:39:05    534   1:48   549     0:25:04   476  Seattle, WA             
479. Sarah Smith           30  F    1:26:41    24    0:22:03  1088  2:19   0:36:50    300   1:43   629     0:23:46   325  Seattle, WA             
480. Erik Endreson         38  M    1:26:42    85    0:19:03   808  2:33   0:38:45    493   1:01   533     0:25:19   502  Everett, WA             
481. Marc Taylor           27  M    1:26:43    45    0:17:17   565  1:45   0:37:43    381   1:40   370     0:28:17   836  Seattle, WA             
482. Linda Ding            23  F    1:26:46    11    0:15:56   372  1:51   0:41:17    731   1:33   491     0:26:09   597  Seattle, WA             
483. Robbie Walker         26  M    1:26:47    46    0:21:59  1081  2:17   0:36:24    256   2:18   636     0:23:48   329  Kirkland, WA            
484. Ashley Pak            35  F    1:26:47    27    0:16:54   503  2:21   0:41:48    777   1:21   604     0:24:22   404  Auburn, WA              
485. Michael Dempsey       30  M    1:26:48    60    0:12:28    52  2:10   0:42:25    838   2:10   413     0:27:35   760  Seattle, WA             
486. Sophie Egan           20  F    1:26:48    12    0:15:24   312  2:09   0:39:23    567   1:27   368     0:28:25   849  Seattle, WA             
487. Toby Taylor           51  M    1:26:48    15    0:17:23   574  3:03   0:39:01    529   2:00   538     0:25:20   505  Seattle, WA             
488. Suzanne Dillon        39  F    1:26:48    28    0:17:34   596  2:56   0:38:51    505   1:34   506     0:25:52   567  Mill Creek, WA          
489. Karl Hedlund          44  M    1:26:49    50    0:14:24   201  3:36   0:39:18    557   2:13   425     0:27:18   736  Sammamish, WA           
490. David Raftis          44  M    1:26:50    51    0:15:48   360  3:58   0:37:30    366   3:39   507     0:25:54   570  Kent, WA                
491. Christopher Beitel    20  M    1:26:50    24    0:22:11  1104  2:33   0:39:00    525   1:18   739     0:21:48   153  Seattle, WA             
492. Valentino Bauguess    32  M    1:26:51    61    0:17:33   594  3:19   0:37:51    398   2:00   496     0:26:08   594  Edmonds, WA             
493. Bryan Meshke          39  M    1:26:53    86    0:17:38   607  3:59   0:37:19    344   2:14   520     0:25:42   549  Anchorage, AK           
494. Joan Suver            43  F    1:26:56     1    0:18:16   691  2:07   0:40:17    656   1:22   575     0:24:54   456  Seattle, WA             
495. Meg Clarkson          44  F    1:26:57    29    0:14:01   154  2:08   0:41:58    794   1:40   445     0:27:09   717  Maple Valley, WA        
496. Lisa Switzer          43  F    1:26:59    30    0:18:48   776  2:15   0:39:42    593   1:38   600     0:24:35   426  Bellevue, WA            
497. Cameron Langham       29  M    1:27:01    47    0:21:50  1069  1:32   0:37:32    370   1:25   596     0:24:41   436  Eugene, OR              
498. Vanessa Aadland       19  F    1:27:01     6    0:18:12   677  3:14   0:40:27    671   0:50   620     0:24:17   391  Kirkland, WA            
499. John Marquis          49  M    1:27:04    22    0:18:16   689  3:55   0:36:16    242   1:09   434     0:27:28   746  Bellevue, WA            
500. Randy Doblar          54  M    1:27:07    16    0:14:33   213  3:52   0:41:24    744   1:09   509     0:26:09   596  Woodinville, WA         
501. Richard Jacroux       39  M    1:27:07    87    0:16:15   422  2:32   0:40:27    670   1:23   492     0:26:29   633  Carnation, WA           
502. Mark Staton           34  M    1:27:08    62    0:17:29   580  3:18   0:38:21    450   2:29   552     0:25:30   523  Seattle, WA             
503. Chris Devela          27  M    1:27:09    48    0:20:39   984  2:25   0:38:50    502   1:12   644     0:24:03   360  Houston, TX             
504. Jeffrey Low           37  M    1:27:10    88    0:17:10   539  2:53   0:39:07    537   1:49   511     0:26:11   601  Seattle, WA             
505. Wendy Graves          39  F    1:27:13    29    0:20:29   963  1:54   0:37:45    385   1:12   531     0:25:52   566  Kent, WA                
506. Don Tasanasanta       38  M    1:27:15    89    0:18:08   669  4:20   0:34:23    118   2:53   443     0:27:30   754  Woodinville, WA         
507. Joe Hanson            31  M    1:27:15    63    0:16:05   399  2:49   0:37:07    329   1:43   337     0:29:30   939  Seattle, WA             
508. Anthony Burgess       62  M    1:27:15     4    0:18:16   690  3:26   0:37:22    348   2:07   521     0:26:03   586  Redmond, WA             
509. Ken Wheadon           60  M    1:27:17     5    0:18:27   723  3:13   0:37:57    408   2:02   553     0:25:38   540  Snohomish, WA           
510. Nina Binder           41  F    1:27:20    31    0:15:54   369  3:14   0:38:26    460   1:41   416     0:28:04   807  Seattle, WA             
511. Katie Easley          28  F    1:27:23    23    0:16:26   440  2:41   0:42:08    811   2:13   659     0:23:54   346  Seattle, WA             
512. James Harper          37  M    1:27:25    90    0:18:40   751  3:33   0:36:14    240   1:56   481     0:27:01   698  Everett, WA             
513. Mary McDonald         54  F    1:27:25     2    1:53:43  1351  6:16   0:49:13   1192   4:14   161     0:33:58  1178  Puyallup, WA            
514. Renee Sexton          34  F    1:27:26    25    0:16:51   499  1:54   0:39:13    551   1:33   428     0:27:54   788  Seattle, WA             
515. Reed Sillers          36  M    1:27:27    91    0:19:17   837  3:25   0:38:12    436   1:49   618     0:24:44   443  Seattle, WA             
516. Lora Bunch            44  F    1:27:28    32    0:16:55   504  3:12   0:39:51    611   1:20   529     0:26:09   595  Seattle, WA             
517. Caitlin Norton        30  F    1:27:29    26    0:17:00   519  2:27   0:41:21    737   0:56   559     0:25:44   554  Kirkland, WA            
518. Andre Van Honschooten 28  M    1:27:29    49    0:13:17   107  2:41   0:41:34    758   1:49   421     0:28:07   813  Seattle, WA             
519. Svetlana Vasiliev     28  F    1:27:31    24    0:19:26   857  2:15   0:39:10    547   1:48   616     0:24:51   454  Fife, WA                
520. Shane Volkmann        37  M    1:27:32    92    0:21:09  1018  2:57   0:35:50    211   2:16   584     0:25:20   503  Everett, WA             
521. Don Shingler          36  M    1:27:32    93    0:17:50   632  2:17   0:36:19    249   1:40   351     0:29:26   931  Seattle, WA             
522. Andy Iwano            55  M    1:27:33     9    0:17:50   631  1:57   0:38:04    421   1:32   423     0:28:09   819  Mercer Island, WA       
523. Ana Tessadro          46  F    1:27:34    10    0:16:07   400  2:14   0:40:41    687   1:02   466     0:27:30   752  Seattle, WA             
524. Marcie Von Beck       41  F    1:27:34    33    0:17:29   581  3:27   0:39:01    526   1:19   524     0:26:18   613  Seattle, WA             
525. Karen X Johnson       48  F    1:27:37    11    0:17:41   614  2:26   0:39:38    583   1:53   556     0:25:58   574  Seattle, WA             
526. Scott Johnson         48  M    1:27:37    23    0:17:46   624  3:15   0:39:39    584   2:20   638     0:24:36   428  Seattle, WA             
527. Ben Grover            31  M    1:27:40    64    0:18:24   715  2:57   0:39:08    539   1:49   592     0:25:22   511  Issaquah, WA            
528. Tyler Dittman         33  M    1:27:41    65    0:17:42   616  3:02   0:41:07    720   1:28   652     0:24:22   406  Seattle, WA             
529. Cody Tsukayama        20  M    1:27:42    25    0:17:54   642  1:55   0:39:13    550   1:33   489     0:27:07   712  Seattle, WA             
530. Craig Farris          30  M    1:27:45    66    0:20:35   976  3:42   0:37:00    319   2:18   663     0:24:10   384  Mercer Is, WA           
531. Joseph Raymond        34  M    1:27:46    67    0:20:23   954  3:47   0:38:09    431   1:37   670     0:23:50   336  Seattle, WA             
532. Tim Egan              52  M    1:27:47    17    0:22:32  1131  2:04   0:38:59    524   1:33   745     0:22:38   218  Seattle, WA             
533. Debbie Bond           38  F    1:27:48    30    0:18:33   737  2:21   0:39:56    620   1:36   606     0:25:21   508  Redmond, WA             
534. Brandon Johnson       26  M    1:27:49     2    0:18:53   788  3:25   0:42:14    824   1:44   796     0:21:33   134  Mount Pleasant, IA      
535. Egan Fowler           34  M    1:27:50    68    0:14:18   187  2:46   0:39:47    602   2:24   414     0:28:35   862  Seattle, WA             
536. Gregory Moss          51  M    1:27:51    18    0:18:01   654  2:22   0:37:56    407   1:43   462     0:27:48   777  Seattle, WA             
537. David Jurenka         27  M    1:27:53    50    0:19:45   892  2:58   0:37:48    389   1:31   577     0:25:50   561  Kirkland, WA            
538. Zach Tyree            26  M    1:27:53    51    0:14:36   217  3:40   0:40:05    630   2:42   514     0:26:50   677  Seattle, WA             
539. Timmion Nichols       38  F    1:27:53    31    0:15:17   292  2:55   0:38:31    470   2:07   399     0:29:02   906  Seattle, WA             
540. Art Arnaiz            35  M    1:27:53    94    0:16:01   385  3:02   0:40:00    623   1:08   474     0:27:42   767  Renton, WA              
541. Tracy Mathes          41  F    1:27:54    34    0:15:26   318  2:25   0:40:08    637   1:33   427     0:28:22   847  Ft Myers, FL            
542. Joel Lenox            38  M    1:27:56    95    0:16:36   465  3:29   0:37:45    384   1:57   444     0:28:09   816  Woodinville, WA         
543. Yuko Kameoka          34  F    1:27:57    27    0:15:55   371  1:53   0:41:34    755   1:01   480     0:27:33   757  Bellevue, WA            
544. Gregory Fulmer        24  M    1:27:57    26    0:18:18   700  3:59   0:39:54    615   1:04   649     0:24:41   437  Seattle, WA             
545. Bob Roseberry         59  M    1:27:58    10    0:19:30   864  2:48   0:36:02    225   1:31   450     0:28:07   812  Clinton, WA             
546. Steven Warrington     44  M    1:27:58    52    0:21:53  1074  3:53   0:36:45    291   1:30   677     0:23:57   351  Medical Lake, WA        
547. Michael Murray        41  M    1:27:59    53    0:17:31   588  4:23   0:38:24    457   2:07   603     0:25:34   530  Seattle, WA             
548. Madeline Mundt        25  F    1:28:00    25    0:16:23   431  2:13   0:41:19    732   1:50   563     0:26:14   606  Seattle, WA             
549. Janna Friedly         35  F    1:28:00    32    0:19:23   850  2:18   0:40:08    638   1:33   656     0:24:38   431  Santa Monica, CA        
550. Isamu Kawabori        67  M    1:28:01     2    0:15:27   321  3:14   0:39:40    586   1:46   470     0:27:54   787  Seattle, WA             
551. Bob Holmes            56  M    1:28:01    11    0:18:21   708  3:03   0:39:33    578   1:55   627     0:25:09   486  Shoreline, WA           
552. Katrine Behrend       23  F    1:28:02    13    0:16:37   466  2:00   0:42:36    850   1:09   599     0:25:39   542  Olympia, WA             
553. Dinelle Pineda        28  F    1:28:04    26    0:18:43   761  3:56   0:39:44    598   1:33   669     0:24:08   375  Seattle, WA             
554. Clare Burovac         38  F    1:28:05    33    0:15:40   341  2:36   0:41:35    760   1:34   535     0:26:39   647  Seattle, WA             
555. Glenn Leichman        59  M    1:28:07    12    0:18:16   687  2:54   0:39:22    565   1:41   585     0:25:53   568  Seattle, WA             
556. Christopher Kurt      37  M    1:28:07    96    0:15:33   332  2:43   0:37:04    324   1:39   299     0:31:07  1055  Bothell, WA             
557. Camille Barrat        33  F    1:28:14    28    0:16:54   501  3:08   0:39:40    585   1:48   540     0:26:44   662  Seattle, WA             
558. Adrienne James        35  F    1:28:16    34    0:18:14   686  3:06   0:42:15    827   1:06   722     0:23:34   302  Seattle, WA             
559. Blair Sargent         20  M    1:28:17    27    0:21:07  1016  5:54   0:36:02    224   2:28   760     0:22:46   224  Seattle, WA             
560. Ryan Franklin         27  M    1:28:24    52    0:18:26   721  2:24   0:40:33    681   0:54   591     0:26:06   589  Seattle, WA             
561. Brian Douma           28  M    1:28:24    53    0:17:41   613  3:19   0:41:40    768   1:34   691     0:24:09   378  Bothell, WA             
562. Patrick Murphy        52  M    1:28:26    19    0:13:06    92  2:05   0:38:23    453   2:16   240     0:32:36  1132  Seattle, WA             
563. David Bishop          40  M    1:28:29    54    0:16:48   490  2:46   0:40:13    649   1:30   525     0:27:12   727  Seattle, WA             
564. Mike Clark            39  M    1:28:32    97    0:19:00   798  3:11   0:38:03    417   1:37   569     0:26:41   657  Maple Valley, WA        
565. Alyson Bruce          23  F    1:28:35    14    0:14:32   211  2:41   0:43:00    887   1:44   573     0:26:38   646  Seattle, WA             
566. Megan Hall            29  F    1:28:36    27    0:19:55   909  2:23   0:40:09    639   2:00   706     0:24:09   379  Seattle, WA             
567. Vincent Healy         48  M    1:28:40    24    0:17:36   601  4:47   0:43:20    907   1:02   817     0:21:55   159  Seattle, WA             
568. Kory D Hansen         29  M    1:28:41    54    0:16:07   401  2:33   0:38:59    523   1:15   402     0:29:47   964  Seattle, WA             
569. Jennifer White        32  F    1:28:41    29    0:16:29   450  2:49   0:39:49    605   1:30   493     0:28:03   805  Seattle, WA             
570. Kathy Barrett         42  F    1:28:42    35    0:17:09   537  3:22   0:40:13    647   2:06   626     0:25:51   563  Seattle, WA             
571. Gregory Young         24  M    1:28:45    28    0:19:11   826  2:59   0:38:34    475   2:12   632     0:25:49   558  San Francisco, CA       
572. Brent Volle           37  M    1:28:47    98    0:17:22   571  2:38   0:38:17    442   1:44   461     0:28:46   878  Seattle, WA             
573. Michael Lipp          44  M    1:28:48    55    0:19:01   805  3:00   0:39:52    614   1:50   666     0:25:04   474  Woodinville, WA         
574. Sarah McCarthy        29  F    1:28:48    28    0:15:27   322  1:48   0:41:28    748   1:17   458     0:28:48   881  Seattle, WA             
575. Susan Lansverk        44  F    1:28:49    36    0:18:24   714  2:37   0:38:56    518   2:05   576     0:26:46   668  Seattle, WA             
576. Amber Dahlin          30  F    1:28:54    30    0:19:00   803  3:11   0:38:31    471   1:41   601     0:26:30   636  Seattle, WA             
577. Erin Kloos            24  F    1:28:58    15    0:13:14   103  2:23   0:42:11    815   1:03   400     0:30:07   979  Seattle, WA             
578. Katie Naylor          32  F    1:29:00    31    0:18:38   746  3:01   0:39:02    530   2:16   635     0:26:02   583  Seattle, WA             
579. Erica Lunsford        22  F    1:29:01    16    0:17:30   582  1:57   0:44:10    963   1:14   730     0:24:10   382  Redmond, WA             
580. Julie Gongliewski     32  F    1:29:05    32    0:16:26   438  2:37   0:40:54    706   1:50   565     0:27:17   735  Edmonds, WA             
581. Cheryl Marcos         30  F    1:29:07    33    0:18:39   750  3:25   0:39:32    576   1:40   648     0:25:51   565  Kirkland, WA            
582. Sharon Suh            38  F    1:29:08    35    0:16:25   436  3:33   0:42:50    873   1:38   707     0:24:41   438  Seattle, WA             
583. Tricia Birdsell       27  F    1:29:08    29    0:12:56    79  2:27   0:45:35   1052   1:06   579     0:27:04   709  Seattle, WA             
584. Jeremy Freestone      33  M    1:29:10    69    0:16:42   479  2:11   0:38:28    466   2:21   441     0:29:27   932  Mukilteo, WA            
585. Ashley Fosberg        40  F    1:29:12    37    0:15:23   311  2:58   0:42:00    801   1:35   571     0:27:16   732  Burien, WA              
586. Nancy Larson          56  F    1:29:12     1    0:19:20   844  2:04   0:38:08    427   1:43   522     0:27:57   793  Kent, WA                
587. Hugo Gomez            32  M    1:29:14    70    0:20:33   970  3:05   0:40:06    632   1:10   733     0:24:19   399  Seattle, WA             
588. Nick Baisch           22  M    1:29:15    29    0:18:17   693  3:36   0:41:15    730   2:02   746     0:24:05   363  Burien, WA              
589. Peter Wicklund        43  M    1:29:16     3    0:18:08   671  3:38   0:36:49    298   2:34   519     0:28:06   809  Seattle, WA             
590. Krista Beyer          14  F    1:29:16     1    0:13:26   116  2:58   0:45:16   1036   2:02   665     0:25:34   533  Normandy Park, WA       
591. Jacquie Simmons       34  F    1:29:18    34    0:16:19   425  2:40   0:40:47    694   1:35   530     0:27:57   794  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
592. Dave Greek            48  M    1:29:23    25    0:18:38   745  2:49   0:38:12    434   1:54   546     0:27:49   780  Woodinville, WA         
593. Daniel Shotton        29  M    1:29:24    55    0:28:37  1317  2:14   0:35:44    203   1:17   876     0:21:32   132  Seattle, WA             
594. LeeAnn Kinkade-Herman 36  F    1:29:25    36    0:16:51   500  2:28   0:41:04    717   1:26   568     0:27:35   758  Issaquah, WA            
595. Jasmine Spady         21  F    1:29:28    17    0:17:03   524  2:33   0:41:04    716   1:38   594     0:27:09   719  Toledo, OH              
596. Julie McGrath         30  F    1:29:31    35    0:20:48   998  2:55   0:40:34    682   1:51   792     0:23:22   284  Seattle, WA             
597. Peter Lindsay         31  M    1:29:31    71    0:18:12   679  2:57   0:38:06    424   2:02   526     0:28:14   831  Seattle, WA             
598. Courtney Canavera     31  F    1:29:36    36    0:17:24   575  4:23   0:40:41    688   2:09   719     0:24:58   463  Seattle, WA             
599. Tim Potter            41  M    1:29:36    56    0:20:29   964  2:12   0:37:35    373   2:36   628     0:26:43   661  Bothell, WA             
600. Lucie Caslavska       38  F    1:29:37    37    0:15:22   307  2:53   0:40:21    664   1:18   453     0:29:43   956  Seattle, WA             
601. Lisa Skochdopole      42  F    1:29:37    38    0:18:18   697  2:26   0:39:15    553   1:37   548     0:28:01   799  Redmond, WA             
602. Susan Warga           48  F    1:29:41    12    0:17:36   602  2:32   0:41:51    781   1:01   637     0:26:40   652  Bellevue, WA            
603. Kevin Gann            32  M    1:29:43    72    0:18:47   774  2:54   0:38:56    516   2:11   625     0:26:54   684  Tacoma, WA              
604. Larry Dunn            48  M    1:29:43    26    0:19:00   800  2:52   0:40:49    699   1:24   680     0:25:37   537  Lake Stevens, WA        
605. Rebecca Price         29  F    1:29:44    30    0:18:26   719  3:19   0:43:04    891   2:18   833     0:22:37   214  Seattle, WA             
606. Jessica Baptie        26  F    1:29:45    31    0:14:49   235  2:08   0:41:35    762   2:21   504     0:28:51   887  Kenmore, WA             
607. Jean-Paul Lacount     30  M    1:29:46    73    0:17:15   557  3:12   0:42:37    851   1:10   690     0:25:32   526  Seattle, WA             
608. Jolie Monea           35  F    1:29:47    38    0:19:39   883  2:21   0:40:22    666   1:51   688     0:25:33   529  Edmonds, WA             
609. Rick Box              37  M    1:29:47    99    0:19:29   862  2:35   0:38:17    443   2:08   607     0:27:18   739  Burien, WA              
610. Perry Sjogren         39  M    1:29:52   100    0:17:16   563  4:16   0:40:48    696   3:08   757     0:24:24   409  Seattle, WA             
611. Michael Daily         25  M    1:29:54    56    0:19:30   863  2:49   0:39:16    555   1:27   640     0:26:51   679  Seattle, WA             
612. Crystal Stracener     26  F    1:29:55    32    0:20:54  1007  3:04   0:38:24    456   2:00   702     0:25:33   527  Seattle, WA             
613. Gina Walton           46  F    1:29:57    13    0:19:07   820  2:19   0:38:22    452   1:57   564     0:28:11   822  Lk Forest Pk, WA        
614. Debbie Campbell       42  F    1:29:59    39    0:15:17   293  2:56   0:41:50    780   2:12   587     0:27:43   768  Seattle, WA             
615. Michael Scott         23  M    1:29:59    30    0:17:47   625  4:11   0:41:08    721   1:45   731     0:25:07   482  Seattle, WA             
616. Kim Brasfield         50  F    1:30:03     3    0:20:00   915  2:04   0:40:02    625   1:16   657     0:26:40   653  Bellevue, WA            
617. Mark Aoki-Fordham     40  M    1:30:03    57    0:19:01   804  3:40   0:38:27    462   1:54   639     0:27:01   696  Seattle, WA             
618. Alexandra Croft       19  F    1:30:04     7    0:18:08   670  3:19   0:39:10    544   1:18   570     0:28:09   818  Kenmore, WA             
619. Mark Megathlin        40  M    1:30:05    58    0:16:56   509  3:19   0:42:54    879   1:51   738     0:25:04   475  Seattle, WA             
620. Randy Wooden          48  M    1:30:05    27    0:19:35   877  2:39   0:37:30    367   1:41   536     0:28:39   869  Kent, WA                
621. Rachel Egner          37  F    1:30:07    39    0:16:27   441  2:21   0:40:00    624   2:44   543     0:28:35   859  Edmonds, WA             
622. Steve Beigh           31  M    1:30:09    74    0:19:11   827  2:57   0:39:44    599   2:11   679     0:26:05   587  Auburn, WA              
623. Nicole Savage         20  F    1:30:10    18    0:18:18   698  2:20   0:40:37    684   1:24   615     0:27:30   751  Seattle, WA             
624. Scott Peters          49  M    1:30:13    28    0:20:30   966  3:08   0:40:37    683   2:13   807     0:23:45   324  Federal Way, WA         
625. Katheryn Seckel       33  F    1:30:14    37    0:21:54  1075  3:27   0:37:54    403   1:04   694     0:25:55   572  Seattle, WA             
626. Shannon Feist         30  M    1:30:16    75    0:18:35   743  2:31   0:45:04   1029   1:01   837     0:23:05   257  Bonney Lake, WA         
627. Diane Rector          51  F    1:30:16     4    0:15:52   367  2:12   0:39:50    606   1:55   446     0:30:27  1008  Bellevue, WA            
628. Jason Upton           39  M    1:30:19   101    0:21:31  1047  1:57   0:38:28    464   1:22   651     0:27:00   695  Sammamish, WA           
629. Marilyn Keys          26  F    1:30:19    33    0:15:03   259  2:07   0:44:18    980   1:36   643     0:27:14   729  Kirkland, WA            
630. John Burbank          53  M    1:30:19    20    0:22:27  1125  4:17   0:36:57    313   2:42   800     0:23:56   348  Seattle, WA             
631. Becky Bicknell        31  F    1:30:22    38    0:12:51    73  3:54   0:44:36    999   1:12   610     0:27:49   781  Seattle, WA             
632. Carolyn Hicks         21  F    1:30:23    19    0:14:33   212  2:23   0:42:54    878   1:25   523     0:29:07   911  Regina, SK              
633. Tara Paproski         32  F    1:30:25    39    0:18:33   739  3:19   0:43:00    888   1:04   780     0:24:28   418  Seattle, WA             
634. Laura Moen            40  F    1:30:25    40    0:18:31   731  3:12   0:37:49    393   1:36   518     0:29:17   920  Kenmore, WA             
635. Michael Hoffman       50  M    1:30:28    21    0:18:31   733  3:27   0:38:52    506   1:53   619     0:27:45   772  Sammamish, WA           
636. Karolyn Hicks         32  F    1:30:28    40    0:16:56   513  3:00   0:40:12    645   2:11   593     0:28:09   820  Seattle, WA             
637. Deanna Aadland        46  F    1:30:31    14    0:16:45   484  2:59   0:42:47    866   1:41   686     0:26:18   614  Kirkland, WA            
638. Donald Mitchell       61  M    1:30:31     6    0:17:50   633  3:08   0:37:27    365   2:06   484     0:29:59   974  Seattle, WA             
639. Greg Hudson           41  M    1:30:32    59    0:15:05   265  3:02   0:42:29    841   2:11   623     0:27:45   771  Walla Walla, WA         
640. Kristen Mossman       43  F    1:30:33    41    0:21:14  1028  2:54   0:42:00    799   1:47   878     0:22:38   217  Redmond, WA             
641. William Cray          54  M    1:30:35    22    0:15:58   377  3:29   0:39:21    562   2:16   517     0:29:30   938  Federal Way, WA         
642. Perry Wilkins         40  M    1:30:44    60    0:17:04   526  4:11   0:41:45    770   1:26   703     0:26:18   612  Fall City, WA           
643. David Walton          41  M    1:30:44    61    0:21:00  1010  2:34   0:40:52    703   1:23   774     0:24:54   457  Lake Forest Park, WA    
644. Stan Cox              50  M    1:30:45    23    0:21:57  1077  3:42   0:36:29    262   2:11   696     0:26:25   625  Seattle, WA             
645. Jenny Oltmann         42  F    1:30:48    42    0:19:05   815  3:20   0:38:28    465   1:47   614     0:28:08   815  Carnation, WA           
646. Susan Jeric           47  F    1:30:48    15    0:17:20   569  2:39   0:41:13    727   2:04   650     0:27:31   755  Maple Valley, WA        
647. Melissa Leyva-Brown   39  F    1:30:49    40    0:21:01  1011  1:43   0:40:39    685   1:15   720     0:26:10   598  Lynnwood, WA            
648. Val Newell            43  F    1:30:51    43    0:18:19   704  2:38   0:40:54    707   2:29   698     0:26:30   635  Auburn, WA              
649. Jessi Palmer          24  F    1:30:57    20    0:18:55   789  2:38   0:39:09    541   1:43   602     0:28:32   856  Bellevue, WA            
650. Todd Wirostek         36  M    1:30:59   102    0:19:08   825  3:06   0:43:56    950   0:58   834     0:23:50   335  Seattle, WA             
651. Katie Jewett          25  F    1:30:59    34    0:19:31   865  2:45   0:40:33    680   1:58   727     0:26:12   602  Seattle, WA             
652. Craig Fisher          38  M    1:30:59     4    0:19:06   816  2:36   0:38:44    491   2:13   613     0:28:20   840  Mercer Island, WA       
653. Jeff Nelson           35  M    1:31:02   103    0:16:54   502  4:03   0:39:22    563   1:58   590     0:28:44   874  Seattle, WA             
654. Carl McLeskey         32  M    1:31:03    76    0:19:00   799  3:14   0:43:48    944   1:49   874     0:23:12   271  Seattle, WA             
655. Caitlin McKee         22  F    1:31:05    21    0:21:31  1048  2:10   0:40:06    631   1:19   742     0:25:59   576  Olympia, WA             
656. Sean Thomas           31  M    1:31:08    77    0:18:58   793  3:26   0:39:30    572   2:54   728     0:26:20   616  Seattle, WA             
657. Ed Evanson            23  M    1:31:09    31    0:21:20  1037  3:25   0:39:43    595   1:11   767     0:25:29   520  Bellevue, WA            
658. Zak Murray            35  M    1:31:09   104    0:20:31   967  2:27   0:41:21    733   1:07   755     0:25:43   552  Seattle, WA             
659. Jeffrey Wolf          43  M    1:31:11    62    0:18:01   655  3:22   0:36:38    276   1:57   456     0:31:13  1066  Seattle, WA             
660. Charlie Gough         32  M    1:31:14    78    0:15:13   281  2:10   0:41:46    771   1:24   488     0:30:40  1024  Seattle, WA             
661. Lesley Wiscomb        58  F    1:31:14     2    0:18:02   656  2:59   0:41:49    779   1:43   715     0:26:40   654  Seattle, WA             
662. Pam Collier           44  F    1:31:17    44    0:21:52  1072  2:39   0:38:21    447   1:34   708     0:26:50   676  Sammamish, WA           
663. Ken Kranseler         44  M    1:31:17    63    0:17:52   637  3:28   0:38:11    432   2:45   588     0:29:01   902  Bellevue, WA            
664. Kristi Lin            38  F    1:31:17     3    0:17:56   646  3:53   0:43:11    899   1:50   822     0:24:26   411  Shoreline, WA           
665. Bob Schwieger         43  M    1:31:23    64    0:19:21   848  2:50   0:37:16    339   2:16   558     0:29:40   948  Burie, WA               
666. Lauren Adler          40  F    1:31:24    45    0:13:52   143  3:37   0:43:57    951   2:05   661     0:27:53   785  Seattle, WA             
667. Milla Kviatkovsky     21  F    1:31:27    22    0:14:54   246  3:03   0:46:18   1091   1:38   776     0:25:33   528  Bellevue, WA            
668. Meredith Belmont      25  F    1:31:27    35    0:19:50   902  2:30   0:39:14    552   1:22   633     0:28:31   855  Seattle, WA             
669. Evangeline Alexander  36  F    1:31:28    41    0:18:08   667  4:24   0:42:36    849   1:45   825     0:24:35   427  Seattle, WA             
670. Colin White           35  M    1:31:30   105    0:17:31   583  4:27   0:40:44    691   2:19   737     0:26:29   630  Seattle Wa 98103, WA    
671. Sergei Bauer          18  M    1:31:31    12    0:21:35  1051  2:07   0:38:26    461   1:24   662     0:27:59   798  Woodinville, WA         
672. Ali Akgun             36  M    1:31:32   106    0:20:35   977  3:21   0:41:25    746   2:03   850     0:24:07   370  Seattle, WA             
673. Arjun Bijanki         27  M    1:31:35    57    0:21:54  1076  2:57   0:41:53    786   1:12   881     0:23:38   308  Redmond, WA             
674. Chris Long            33  M    1:31:35    79    0:19:47   896  4:06   0:39:10    542   2:38   768     0:25:54   571  Bellevue, WA            
675. Kristen Lochen        29  F    1:31:39    36    0:17:53   638  2:52   0:41:54    787   1:57   718     0:27:03   704  Eugene, OR              
676. Jennifer Jewell       35  F    1:31:41    42    0:20:42   990  2:14   0:39:54    616   1:52   721     0:26:59   692  Port Orchard, WA        
677. Andrew Price          43  M    1:31:42    65    0:18:59   794  2:30   0:39:18    558   1:53   617     0:29:02   904  Issaquah, WA            
678. Susie Main            49  F    1:31:43    16    0:16:11   409  2:52   0:44:38   1003   1:28   744     0:26:34   643  Bothell, WA             
679. Les Kruger            37  M    1:31:43   107    0:16:31   454  3:47   0:40:30    676   2:21   645     0:28:34   858  Seattle, WA             
680. Jodi Morrison         39  F    1:31:47    43    0:17:12   545  2:57   0:42:08    812   2:31   729     0:26:58   691  Seattle, WA             
681. Gary Grossblatt       47  M    1:31:53    29    0:22:16  1113  2:18   0:37:49    391   1:34   672     0:27:56   790  Woodinville, WA         
682. Cecilia Tung          42  F    1:31:58    46    0:16:59   517  2:58   0:39:34    579   2:25   572     0:30:02   975  Seattle, WA             
683. Julie Roessig         29  F    1:31:58    37    0:18:25   716  3:41   0:39:56    619   2:07   683     0:27:49   779  Seattle, WA             
684. Jesse Purewal         30  M    1:31:59    80    0:18:42   757  5:41   0:41:14    728   2:09   869     0:24:12   385  San Francisco, CA       
685. Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    1:32:04    47    0:16:50   495  2:23   0:40:10    641   1:40   515     0:31:01  1045  Fircrest, WA            
686. Glenda Hawley         44  F    1:32:04    48    0:19:20   845  3:20   0:41:46    772   1:13   766     0:26:24   623  Seattle, WA             
687. Kelly Ridge           24  F    1:32:04    23    0:19:06   818  3:08   0:42:42    857   1:51   819     0:25:16   496  Seattle, WA             
688. Melissa Vrbanac       52  F    1:32:07     5    0:17:19   566  2:30   0:41:21    734   1:47   634     0:29:09   913  Seattle, WA             
689. Dimitri Ponomarchuk   40  M    1:32:09    66    0:07:40     1  2:40   0:42:57    881   2:18   228     0:36:33  1247  Shoreline, WA           
690. David Ely             38  M    1:32:11   108    0:21:16  1030  3:31   0:40:41    686   1:25   826     0:25:18   500  Seattle, WA             
691. Luis Guillen          40  M    1:32:15    67    0:24:39  1237  2:59   0:39:44    597   2:02   941     0:22:51   233  Bellevue, WA            
692. Cora Stoakley         31  F    1:32:16    41    0:16:51   497  4:09   0:41:05    718   1:54   676     0:28:16   833  Seattle, WA             
693. Patrick Thalasinos    24  M    1:32:17    32    0:16:28   444  3:57   0:46:15   1089   1:16   879     0:24:21   402  Kirkland, WA            
694. Anne Sustar           34  F    1:32:17     4    0:19:29   861  4:04   0:40:12    646   1:35   753     0:26:56   685  Seattle, WA             
695. Sarah Neibling        35  F    1:32:21    44    0:16:40   474  4:42   0:41:01    712   2:11   717     0:27:46   774  Bremerton, WA           
696. Judy Fisher           63  F    1:32:24     1    0:23:08  1162  2:15   0:41:02    714   1:37   885     0:24:22   405  Auburn, WA              
697. Melissa Gombosky      36  F    1:32:26    45    0:20:05   923  2:36   0:40:49    698   1:43   747     0:27:13   728  Olympia, WA             
698. Mandy Lund            26  F    1:32:28    38    0:17:48   627  2:47   0:42:11    816   1:35   699     0:28:06   810  Seattle, WA             
699. Jordy Hanna Von Beck  15  F    1:32:30     2    0:12:17    43  2:59   0:47:30   1139   1:31   693     0:28:13   825  Seattle, WA             
700. Peter Dolinski        42  M    1:32:30    68    0:18:47   772  2:43   0:41:32    753   1:25   705     0:28:03   803  Everett, WA             
701. Rita Sheckler         39  F    1:32:31    46    0:16:56   511  4:07   0:44:44   1010   2:09   880     0:24:35   424  Seattle, WA             
702. David Stevens         45  M    1:32:32    30    0:22:01  1084  4:32   0:38:09    428   1:58   814     0:25:51   564  Kirkland, WA            
703. Jennifer Newman       35  F    1:32:32    47    0:17:10   540  3:56   0:40:56    708   2:53   732     0:27:37   761  Seattle, WA             
704. Mike Goto             27  M    1:32:35    58    0:20:38   981  3:23   0:41:09    722   2:04   840     0:25:20   504  Seattle, WA             
705. Susan Townsend        40  F    1:32:35    49    0:17:55   643  3:33   0:42:10    814   1:38   750     0:27:18   737  Poulsbo, WA             
706. Nancy Whittaker       47  F    1:32:35    17    0:16:49   493  3:10   0:42:07    810   1:53   675     0:28:36   863  Bothell, WA             
707. Greg Fleming          36  M    1:32:39   109    0:18:13   682  3:11   0:39:42    594   2:06   647     0:29:26   930  Seattle, WA             
708. Neil Honomichl        31  M    1:32:40    81    0:20:44   993  2:17   0:42:43    858   1:36   846     0:25:20   506  Seattle, WA             
709. Tamara Lund           35  F    1:32:40    48    0:21:26  1041  2:49   0:40:17    654   2:55   851     0:25:13   493  Edmonds, WA             
710. Barbara Haspedis      46  F    1:32:40    18    0:17:45   621  2:38   0:43:42    937   1:50   777     0:26:44   665  Seattle, WA             
711. Nathaniel Gould       30  M    1:32:42    82    0:25:10  1251  5:11   0:39:26    570   2:02  1028     0:20:52    81  New Hartford, NY        
712. Lisa Hansen           27  F    1:32:45    39    0:19:29   860  3:54   0:41:59    797   2:17   860     0:25:05   479  Bellevue, WA            
713. Benford Bennett Jr    40  M    1:32:47    69    0:24:28  1224  3:48   0:39:19    560   2:17   956     0:22:55   238  Seattle, WA             
714. Kelly Jacobs          23  F    1:32:48    24    0:17:15   556  3:15   0:44:12    966   1:26   791     0:26:40   651  Edmonds, WA             
715. Michelle Ohlson       25  F    1:32:49    40    0:15:43   348  2:43   0:43:05    892   1:32   641     0:29:46   962  Kirkland, WA            
716. Teresa Carew          47  F    1:32:55    19    0:16:44   482  2:26   0:42:18    829   2:38   681     0:28:48   882  Seattle, WA             
717. Leslie De Lorenzo     35  F    1:32:56    49    0:20:13   934  3:20   0:38:48    499   1:57   695     0:28:37   866  Seattle, WA             
718. Kim Clark             38  F    1:32:57    50    0:17:48   626  3:21   0:41:25    745   1:42   692     0:28:41   872  Maple Valley, WA        
719. Amy Myers             37  F    1:32:58    51    0:16:47   489  3:33   0:39:01    527   2:19   557     0:31:18  1073  Mercer Island, WA       
720. Beth Greaves          31  F    1:32:59    42    0:19:44   890  3:04   0:41:39    767   1:21   772     0:27:10   723  Marysville, WA          
721. Theresa Jurotich      33  F    1:32:59    43    0:15:21   300  3:32   0:40:53    704   2:02   567     0:31:10  1062  Seattle, WA             
722. Carroll Haymon        38  F    1:33:00    52    0:21:41  1058  3:12   0:39:41    588   1:32   786     0:26:54   683  Seattle, WA             
723. Jennifer Kranak       29  F    1:33:01    41    0:17:33   593  4:04   0:40:10    640   3:44   759     0:27:30   750  Sammamish, WA           
724. Alan Heddings         37  M    1:33:01   110    0:22:43  1141  3:16   0:38:09    429   2:20   805     0:26:33   641  Monroe, WA              
725. Julie Brunings        38  F    1:33:01    53    0:17:04   528  3:46   0:42:52    876   1:51   762     0:27:28   747  Newcastle, WA           
726. Beverly Schubert      45  F    1:33:07    20    0:20:41   989  3:54   0:42:35    848   1:41   918     0:24:16   390  Port Orchard, WA        
727. Rebecca Corson        23  F    1:33:09    25    0:13:11   100  3:12   0:45:33   1050   1:23   653     0:29:49   967  Seattle, WA             
728. Laura Inveen          51  F    1:33:13     6    0:17:13   550  2:59   0:42:15    826   2:18   725     0:28:28   853  Seattle, WA             
729. Kristen Van Sickel    20  F    1:33:13    26    0:16:45   483  2:48   0:47:32   1144   1:58   927     0:24:10   383  Seattle, WA             
730. Margaret Adam         42  F    1:33:14    50    0:17:05   529  3:31   0:44:37   1001   1:12   802     0:26:48   670  Seattle, WA             
731. Richard Weldon        23  M    1:33:15    33    0:18:45   768  2:29   0:40:12    644   1:28   631     0:30:20   998  Woodinville, WA         
732. Sean Avery            24  M    1:33:18    34    0:21:44  1061  2:58   0:38:21    449   1:39   724     0:28:35   860  Seattle, WA             
733. Ann Kolvenbach        46  F    1:33:22    21    0:17:35   599  2:37   0:42:45    864   2:08   743     0:28:16   832  Seattle, WA             
734. Steve Schaut          30  M    1:33:23    83    0:27:21  1297  1:47   0:40:45    693   1:34  1012     0:21:56   161  Seattle, WA             
735. Roderick Moore        54  M    1:33:29    24    0:14:42   225  3:16   0:40:32    679   1:54   482     0:33:05  1151  Snohomish, WA           
736. Steven Williams       46  M    1:33:30    31    0:20:12   932  3:52   0:40:19    658   2:08   810     0:26:58   690  Edmonds, WA             
737. Olga Walker           51  F    1:33:34     7    0:22:12  1106  4:11   0:38:40    483   2:02   832     0:26:28   629  Mercer Island, WA       
738. Mikal Kelly           24  F    1:33:34    27    0:18:25   718  3:33   0:41:22    738   1:56   749     0:28:18   837  Seattle, WA             
739. Wendy Taylor          45  F    1:33:37    22    0:15:57   375  2:23   0:44:31    993   1:04   668     0:29:42   953  Bellevue, WA            
740. Lynda Hamilton        40  F    1:33:39    51    0:19:12   829  2:24   0:42:19    830   2:01   778     0:27:43   769  Mercer Island, WA       
741. Molly Inden           30  F    1:33:40    44    0:16:58   514  2:56   0:44:46   1016   2:05   818     0:26:54   682  Seattle, WA             
742. Karen Gutkowski       33  F    1:33:44    45    0:17:26   578  2:16   0:44:51   1021   1:33   785     0:27:38   763  Seattle, WA             
743. Ingrid Gerbino        41  F    1:33:45    52    0:17:16   559  2:28   0:43:49    945   1:50   754     0:28:22   846  Shoreline, WA           
744. Tanya Kosen           39  F    1:33:48    54    0:22:17  1114  2:26   0:38:36    478   2:00   752     0:28:28   854  Enumclaw, WA            
745. Christy Aplin         34  F    1:33:49    46    0:19:17   836  2:12   0:42:22    833   2:00   775     0:27:57   791  Seattle, WA             
746. Ej Sander             35  M    1:33:51   111    0:17:49   628  3:42   0:40:29    674   3:01   740     0:28:49   884  Seattle, WA             
747. Philippa Carson       36  F    1:33:56    55    0:17:37   604  2:19   0:42:33    846   1:43   687     0:29:43   954  Maple Valley, WA        
748. Karreen Pinnell       57  F    1:33:57     3    0:19:42   887  2:52   0:40:26    669   2:02   741     0:28:54   895  Redmond, WA             
749. Christine Mellon      44  F    1:33:57    53    0:21:10  1019  3:06   0:41:02    713   2:01   844     0:26:38   644  Superior, CO            
750. Brooke Sillers        29  F    1:33:57    42    0:15:25   314  3:22   0:44:07    961   2:20   748     0:28:43   873  Seattle, WA             
751. Becca Sillifant       26  F    1:34:00    43                                                                         Seattle, WA             
752. Glenn Christensen     48  M    1:34:01    32    0:18:16   688  2:41   0:40:20    661   1:45   642     0:30:58  1041  Kent, WA                
753. Bridget Casey         33  F    1:34:05    47    0:13:49   137  3:26   0:44:26    987   2:50   713     0:29:34   940  Seattle, WA             
754. Lindy Hafner          34  F    1:34:07    48    0:14:55   248  2:36   0:42:48    867   2:06   605     0:31:41  1089  Renton, WA              
755. Victoria Perkins      21  F    1:34:08    28    0:18:59   795  5:31   0:42:28    840   2:50   952     0:24:19   397  Kent, WA                
756. Jason Moorehead       30  M    1:34:10    84    0:15:31   329  9:27   0:41:55    788   1:11   887     0:26:06   588  Seatac, WA              
757. Mac Brown             16  M    1:34:10    13    0:14:44   228  2:54   0:43:04    890   1:32   586     0:31:56  1103  Seattle, WA             
758. Kathryn Armstrong     29  F    1:34:11    44    0:23:00  1155  2:44   0:43:45    940   1:06   986     0:23:36   306  Seattle, WA             
759. Jay Bretz             32  M    1:34:13    85    0:19:01   806  3:05   0:46:57   1121   1:26   982     0:23:43   319  Seattle, WA             
760. Kris Sherwood         32  M    1:34:18    86    0:19:32   866  2:57   0:46:32   1100   1:09   966     0:24:08   374  Kenmore, WA             
761. Court Jones           71  M    1:34:18     1    0:19:35   875  2:58   0:40:10    642   1:14   674     0:30:20   995  Ellensburg, WA          
762. Rachel Severson       32  F    1:34:19    49    0:19:08   823  3:09   0:42:58    883   1:19   813     0:27:45   773  Seattle, WA             
763. David Caldwell        27  M    1:34:20    59    0:15:59   380  3:35   0:49:59   1213   2:15  1027     0:22:31   204  Seattle, WA             
764. John Minea            41  M    1:34:21    70    0:18:34   741  3:02   0:41:52    784   1:49   751     0:29:03   907  Sammamish, WA           
765. Cameron Moorehead     30  M    1:34:21    87    0:22:06  1093  2:52   0:41:55    789   1:12   888     0:26:15   609  Seatac, WA              
766. Dane Burns            53  M    1:34:23    25    0:17:07   532  2:03   0:38:37    480   1:52   437     0:34:44  1209  Issaquah, WA            
767. Sean Toomey           40  M    1:34:24    71    0:19:06   817  3:25   0:42:35    847   2:15   848     0:27:03   705  Newcastle, WA           
768. Prashant Ratanchandani27  M    1:34:24    60    0:17:59   651  3:37   0:42:51    875   1:09   763     0:28:47   880  Sammamish, WA           
769. Gabrielle O'Sullivan  34  F    1:34:28    50    0:18:11   676  2:40   0:41:22    739   2:19   714     0:29:56   970  Seattle, WA             
770. Christiana Kenny      36  F    1:34:28    56    0:18:04   661  3:11   0:42:21    831   2:24   782     0:28:28   850  Mead, WA                
771. Elisha Scheiblauer    33  F    1:34:30    51    0:20:20   948  3:47   0:37:13    336   2:01   654     0:31:09  1061  Seattle, WA             
772. Colleen Chupik        43  F    1:34:32    54    0:19:24   854  2:28   0:42:07    809   1:30   758     0:29:02   905  Bainbridge Island, WA   
773. Amy Hogan             38  F    1:34:33    57    0:16:49   492  3:14   0:41:34    759   2:29   682     0:30:26  1007  Auburn, WA              
774. Laurie Trout          29  F    1:34:36    45    0:14:38   222  3:05   0:42:58    884   1:56   612     0:31:58  1105  Peoria, AZ              
775. Shelly Miksis         33  F    1:34:36    52    0:16:03   392  3:26   0:42:43    859   2:10   701     0:30:14   987  Seattle, WA             
776. Tara Reagan           32  F    1:34:41    53    0:15:37   338  4:14   0:45:39   1056   2:03   856     0:27:08   716  Seattle, WA             
777. Rebecca Todd          34  F    1:34:44    54    0:15:15   286  3:45   0:44:17    978   2:51   790     0:28:36   865  Seattle, WA             
778. Alison Cox            29  F    1:34:45    46    0:17:54   641  2:33   0:42:29    842   1:35   712     0:30:14   986  Seattle, WA             
779. Roger Christlieb      45  M    1:34:49    33    0:22:41  1140  2:16   0:40:05    627   2:26   852     0:27:21   740  Sammamish, WA           
780. Lindsay Kuciemba      26  F    1:34:49    47    0:21:38  1056  2:11   0:42:48    868   1:31   890     0:26:40   655  Seattle, WA             
781. Robert Lasker         37  M    1:34:50   112    0:21:44  1060  3:38   0:36:10    233   2:30   678     0:30:48  1032  Snoqualmie Pass, WA     
782. Brad Buckles          38  M    1:34:51   113    0:19:33   868  1:50   0:36:38    275   2:04   469     0:34:45  1210  Issaquah, WA            
783. Craig Jacobson        26  M    1:34:54    61    0:19:01   807  3:25   0:43:29    918   1:51   868     0:27:08   714  Bellevue, WA            
784. Margaret Glowacki     44  F    1:34:55    55    0:17:59   648  2:51   0:42:46    865   2:02   765     0:29:17   921  Seattle, WA             
785. Ethan Jones           26  M    1:34:55    62    0:19:42   888  3:28   0:43:22    910   2:54   945     0:25:28   516  Seattle, WA             
786. Tim Garlock           46  M    1:34:56     5    0:18:12   680  4:03   0:41:28    749   2:31   794     0:28:41   871  Seattle, WA             
787. Jennifer DuBois       32  F    1:34:56    55    0:18:41   753  4:12   0:43:59    955   1:22   895     0:26:41   656  Seattle, WA             
788. Pam Thomas            45  F    1:35:00    23    0:17:07   534  3:01   0:46:49   1113   1:31   905     0:26:31   637  Federal Way, WA         
789. Reed Stanberry        17  M    1:35:03    14    0:19:21   847  4:28   0:42:13    823   3:01   929     0:25:59   577  Seattle, WA             
790. Michael Alford        43  M    1:35:06    72    0:17:44   619  3:20   0:41:23    741   2:03   711     0:30:35  1019  Bellevue, WA            
791. Daniel Pierce         31  M    1:35:08    88    0:17:12   548  3:16   0:46:26   1097   1:02   882     0:27:11   726  Seattle, WA             
792. Andrew Anschell       53  M    1:35:09    26    0:18:41   754  3:55   0:41:48    778   2:46   838     0:27:58   795  Shoreline, WA           
793. Lisa Mason            43  F    1:35:10    56    0:18:00   653  2:26   0:43:08    897   1:56   761     0:29:39   945  Tacoma, WA              
794. Katie Jagt            25  F    1:35:19    48    0:17:37   606  2:00   0:41:36    763   1:31   621     0:32:34  1130  Seattle, WA             
795. Carrie Umland         44  F    1:35:19    57    0:20:08   926  3:18   0:41:21    736   2:10   830     0:28:21   843  Seattle, WA             
796. Monica Reed           23  F    1:35:19    29    0:17:33   590  4:17   0:45:37   1053   1:20   917     0:26:32   640  Seattle, WA             
797. Michael Himle         26  M    1:35:21    63    0:21:49  1066  2:26   0:44:46   1015   1:23   976     0:24:56   458  Seattle, WA             
798. Dean Egan             20  M    1:35:21    35    0:19:43   889  2:29   0:43:59    953   1:09   847     0:28:01   802  Lacey, WA               
799. Mike Garner           56  M    1:35:21    13    0:18:50   779  3:49   0:44:31    992   1:10   900     0:27:01   697  Seattle, WA             
800. Matthew Shaw          41  M    1:35:22    73    0:20:03   919  4:12   0:37:46    386   2:55   735     0:30:25  1002  San Clemente, CA        
801. Lori Hansen           46  F    1:35:23    24    0:19:47   898  2:09   0:42:59    886   1:30   801     0:28:58   901  Seattle Wa, WA          
802. Richard Lester        36  M    1:35:23   114    0:16:23   430  3:13   0:44:50   1020   2:06   809     0:28:51   886  Edmonds, WA             
803. Diane Shaw            52  F    1:35:26     8    0:17:52   636  3:44   0:44:29    989   1:28   857     0:27:52   784  Tacoma, WA              
804. Stephen Chupik        45  M    1:35:28    34    0:19:19   840  3:59   0:43:25    914   1:29   893     0:27:16   733  Bainbridge Island, WA   
805. Elyse Shapiro         30  F    1:35:28    56    0:18:42   758  3:00   0:42:12    820   3:14   836     0:28:19   839  Seattle, WA             
806. Amie Willner          25  F    1:35:29    49    0:19:53   906  3:04   0:44:37   1000   1:04   910     0:26:50   674  Lynnwood, WA            
807. Emily Barbee          27  F    1:35:30    50    0:18:07   666  2:41   0:47:50   1157   1:21   962     0:25:31   524  Seattle, WA             
808. Kerri North           29  F    1:35:33    51    0:20:14   936  2:20   0:43:15    905   1:31   849     0:28:12   824  Seattle, WA             
809. Carol Rhodes          33  F    1:35:38    57    0:20:09   928  3:41   0:41:23    742   1:19   811     0:29:05   910  Lake Forest Park, WA    
810. Kylie Thomson         22  F    1:35:39    30    0:21:02  1012  2:38   0:46:58   1122   1:02  1020     0:23:59   355  Seattle, WA             
811. Dana Sullivan         49  M    1:35:41    35    0:20:40   986  3:06   0:40:17    653   2:14   797     0:29:24   927  Newcastle, WA           
812. Lisa Harper           33  F    1:35:43    58    0:20:11   931  2:40   0:42:12    818   1:49   823     0:28:51   888  Everett, WA             
813. Ashley Buttelmann     24  F    1:35:44    31                                                                         Seattle, WA             
814. Laura Belmont         37  F    1:35:45    58    0:19:34   872  2:55   0:40:20    660   1:38   709     0:31:17  1072  Seattle, WA             
815. Jean Anne Dobrowolski 44  F    1:35:45    58    0:19:35   874  4:37   0:40:31    677   2:10   824     0:28:52   891  Seattle, WA             
816. Dennis Egan           53  M    1:35:46    27    0:18:59   796  4:16   0:40:21    663   2:26   783     0:29:43   955  Redmond, WA             
817. Heidi Lahart          36  F    1:35:48    59    0:19:21   849  3:36   0:38:57    520   2:26   697     0:31:27  1078  Seattle, WA             
818. MaryANn Mason         40  F    1:35:50    59    0:20:16   940  2:45   0:43:32    922   1:42   896     0:27:35   759  Seattle, WA             
819. Audrey Rostov         45  F    1:35:52    25    0:15:58   378  3:22   0:44:15    974   2:32   787     0:29:45   958  Seattle, WA             
820. Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    1:35:52    59    0:20:39   985  2:10   0:43:06    894   1:46   862     0:28:10   821  Redmond, WA             
821. Meagan Dockter        34  F    1:35:54    60    0:22:52  1150  2:12   0:42:30    844   1:08   912     0:27:11   724  Seattle, WA             
822. Kari Gray-Hoff        40  F    1:35:56    60    0:18:24   713  2:51   0:43:45    941   1:27   804     0:29:29   936  Mercer Island, WA       
823. Chad Abernathy        28  M    1:36:01    64    0:22:37  1137  3:43   0:41:27    747   2:12   963     0:26:01   582  Silverdale, WA          
824. Lisa Ballou           43  F    1:36:03    61    0:18:45   766  3:36   0:42:02    804   1:51   795     0:29:48   966  Seabeck, WA             
825. Matthew Pressnall     33  M    1:36:04    89    0:20:26   958  3:21   0:44:20    981   1:42   953     0:26:14   607  Seattle, WA             
826. Robert Baucke         52  M    1:36:04    28    0:17:32   589  4:46   0:44:00    956   1:55   894     0:27:51   783  Bellevue, WA            
827. Carrie Borda          28  F    1:36:08    52    0:18:18   696  3:10   0:40:05    629   2:55   710     0:31:40  1088  Seattle, WA             
828. Boyd Mark             46  M    1:36:10    36    0:21:58  1079  3:47   0:42:09    813   2:34   980     0:25:41   547  Kirkland, WA            
829. Veronica Smith        38  F    1:36:11    60    0:16:24   432  2:30   0:44:59   1026   1:45   764     0:30:33  1018  Seattle, WA             
830. Kim Blevens           37  F    1:36:12    61    0:20:27   960  3:05   0:46:52   1118   2:37  1060     0:23:11   268  Tacoma, WA              
831. Kyle Hansen           17  M    1:36:13    15    0:20:16   941  4:22   0:43:35    926   3:29  1023     0:24:31   420  North Bend, WA          
832. John Simms            52  M    1:36:13    29    0:19:53   905  4:00   0:42:49    871   1:34   897     0:27:56   789  Mercer Island, WA       
833. Tiffany Safronoff     16  F    1:36:15     8    0:22:20  1119  3:11   0:43:44    939   1:37   992     0:25:23   512  Seattle, WA             
834. Kalah Brown           41  F    1:36:15    62    0:22:34  1134  2:38   0:39:32    577   2:35   845     0:28:55   898  Seattle, WA             
835. Kerry Murphy          34  F    1:36:16    61    0:19:47   897  2:59   0:40:42    690   2:12   769     0:30:35  1020  Seattle, WA             
836. Heika Hibbert         35  F    1:36:18    62    0:21:04  1014  3:03   0:40:28    673   2:54   853     0:28:48   883  Seattle, WA             
837. Christine Seymour     41  F    1:36:20    63    0:21:22  1039  4:06   0:42:00    800   1:49   937     0:27:03   706  Seattle, WA             
838. Natalie Sandoval      27  F    1:36:20    53    0:20:18   943  2:02   0:46:25   1096   1:05   954     0:26:30   634  Shoreline, WA           
839. Lisa X Miller         37  F    1:36:23    63    0:19:14   831  3:32   0:42:49    870   2:13   871     0:28:34   857  Sammamish, WA           
840. Julie Spady           44  F    1:36:23     5    0:21:19  1036  3:11   0:41:37    764   1:55   886     0:28:20   841  Bow, WA                 
841. Jill Hendrick         36  F    1:36:28    64    0:18:30   728  3:56   0:40:50    700   2:42   781     0:30:30  1015  Issaquah, WA            
842. Julie Dresch          33  F    1:36:31    62    0:19:19   841  3:05   0:43:54    949   1:35   877     0:28:37   867  Renton, WA              
843. Stella Orechia        50  F    1:36:35     9    0:20:24   956  2:59   0:44:15    973   1:54   948     0:27:03   707  Bothell, WA             
844. Jim Beierle           24  M    1:36:36     6    0:19:58   912  3:48   0:41:52    783   2:02   861     0:28:56   899  Bothell, WA             
845. Elizabeth Russell     22  F    1:36:40    32    0:20:13   935  2:21   0:41:37    765   1:37   773     0:30:51  1033  Seattle, WA             
846. Stephanie Will        25  F    1:36:40    54    0:17:14   553  4:44   0:46:19   1092   1:34   955     0:26:49   673  Seattle, WA             
847. Hugh Blane            48  M    1:36:41    37    0:22:19  1118  3:42   0:40:18    657   2:15   909     0:28:06   808  Seattle, WA             
848. Megan Swanson         27  F    1:36:43    55    0:15:14   285  4:18   0:45:34   1051   1:58   831     0:29:39   947  Seattle, WA             
849. Amelia Shaw           22  F    1:36:46    33    0:16:39   471  3:52   0:44:17    977   1:19   788     0:30:39  1022  Tacoma, WA              
850. Adam Wilson           29  M    1:36:50    65    0:20:39   983  3:34   0:42:29    843   1:18   883     0:28:50   885  Kirkland, WA            
851. Muff Heffernan        48  F    1:36:50    26    0:22:10  1099  3:14   0:41:14    729   2:08   916     0:28:03   804  Clyde Hill, WA          
852. Justin Evens          32  M    1:36:56    90    0:18:33   738  4:38   0:43:40    930   1:51   911     0:28:13   828  Lake Stevens, WA        
853. Erin Baunsgard        24  F    1:36:57    34    0:15:02   257  3:19   0:45:32   1048   3:24   841     0:29:40   949  Bellevue, WA            
854. Scott Davies          49  M    1:36:57     7    0:20:53  1004  3:51   0:41:51    782   1:35   892     0:28:47   879  Seattle, WA             
855. Randy Anderson        43  M    1:36:58    74    0:20:19   945  2:25   0:40:13    648   1:58   734     0:32:03  1108  Everett, WA             
856. Aaron Burkhart        27  M    1:37:01    66    0:24:12  1216  3:21   0:45:11   1032   1:09  1077     0:23:08   264  Seattle, WA             
857. David Edoh-Bedi       24  M    1:37:02    36    0:23:36  1185  3:41   0:44:10    962   1:03  1044     0:24:32   421  Bellevue, WA            
858. Irene Sustar          16  F    1:37:02     6    0:14:49   236  3:09   0:46:50   1114   1:22   793     0:30:52  1034  Milwaukee, WI           
859. Roger Best            39  M    1:37:03   115    0:23:07  1159  3:02   0:40:13    650   1:39   884     0:29:02   903  Kirkland, WA            
860. Harmony Danner        26  F    1:37:04    56    0:14:27   204  3:36   0:44:49   1019   1:51   723     0:32:21  1122  Seattle, WA             
861. Marya Felenchak       38  F    1:37:06    65    0:18:49   777  2:41   0:43:21    909   2:51   865     0:29:24   928  Seattle, WA             
862. George Gonzalez       36  M    1:37:07   116    0:13:56   148  3:38   0:50:16   1219   2:14   965     0:27:02   700  Seattle, WA             
863. Bryan Chun            46  M    1:37:07    38    0:26:44  1285  5:45   0:35:55    217   2:42  1000     0:26:00   579  Seattle, WA             
864. Jane Osullivan        31  F    1:37:07    63    0:21:41  1059  3:03   0:44:41   1006   1:03   977     0:26:39   650  Seattle, WA             
865. Vilija Simaitis       26  F    1:37:07    57    0:15:16   289  3:17   0:43:28    917   1:55   671     0:33:11  1157  Seattle, WA             
866. Elizabeth Koontz      23  F    1:37:10    35    0:18:07   665  2:54   0:43:13    901   1:41   779     0:31:14  1067  Auburn, WA              
867. Jason Mathews         38  M    1:37:11   117    0:17:15   558  6:32   0:41:21    735   2:41   872     0:29:22   925  Seattle, WA             
868. Kylee Smith           16  F    1:37:15     9    0:21:47  1065  2:54   0:42:58    885   1:19   923     0:28:17   834  Olympia, WA             
869. Lindsey Moore         20  F    1:37:19    36    0:21:19  1035  3:57   0:42:57    882   2:05   974     0:27:00   693  Snohomish, WA           
870. Mia Caviezel          33  F    1:37:22    64    0:21:18  1033  3:34   0:43:16    906   1:49   959     0:27:25   745  Topeka, KS              
871. Billy Poll            39  M    1:37:23     8    0:16:46   487  4:55   0:43:54    948   1:59   858     0:29:48   965  Mercer Island, WA       
872. Gretchen Anderson     29  F    1:37:25    58    0:17:39   610  3:31   0:41:34    756   1:41   704     0:32:59  1147  Seattle, WA             
873. Tom Wilkes            52  M    1:37:25    30    0:17:08   535  3:57   0:42:44    860   2:55   815     0:30:41  1026  Seattle, WA             
874. Heidi Sitton          51  F    1:37:25    10    0:19:35   873  3:33   0:42:51    874   3:05   928     0:28:21   844  Monroe, WA              
875. Gabby Hanna Von Beck  14  F    1:37:27     3    0:13:55   147  3:28   0:50:29   1223   1:22   935     0:28:13   826  Seattle, WA             
876. Patrick Osewalt       31  M    1:37:29    91    0:25:57  1268  4:44   0:37:21    347   2:11   971     0:27:16   734  Renton, WA              
877. Catherine Hach        37  F    1:37:32    66    0:21:39  1057  2:33   0:42:02    803   1:31   867     0:29:47   963  Puyallup, WA            
878. Rachel Huffman        26  F    1:37:32    59    0:24:23  1222  3:19   0:40:17    655   2:16   973     0:27:16   731  Seattle, WA             
879. Colleen Pacem         31  F    1:37:37    65    0:22:10  1100  2:46   0:43:39    929   1:24   961     0:27:38   762  Seattle, WA             
880. Jill Hudson           45  F    1:37:38    27    0:22:07  1095  2:43   0:44:20    982   1:53   995     0:26:34   642  Shoreline, WA           
881. David Wheeler         26  M    1:37:39    67    0:18:26   720  3:16   0:47:24   1134   2:38  1024     0:25:54   569  Kirkland, WA            
882. Bridget Zaro          36  F    1:37:43    67    0:19:39   884  3:21   0:43:11    900   2:46   922     0:28:45   877  Bainbridge Island, WA   
883. Kylee Wilson          24  F    1:37:44    37    0:17:16   560  4:46   0:41:00    709   1:32   716     0:33:10  1155  Renton, WA              
884. Maureen Jackson       40  F    1:37:45    64    0:17:11   544  3:08   0:41:55    790   2:07   700     0:33:23  1164  Mukilteo, WA            
885. James Borgardt        41  M    1:37:46    75    0:23:26  1178  3:33   0:40:54    705   1:31   942     0:28:21   845  Richland, WA            
886. Virginia Heller       38  F    1:37:46    68    0:16:58   515  3:02   0:44:14    970   1:29   770     0:32:03  1109  Seattle, WA             
887. Dea Shipp             29  F    1:37:48    60    0:19:24   852  2:25   0:40:42    689   1:39   684     0:33:38  1173  Seattle, WA             
888. Richard Lake          60  M    1:38:05     7    0:17:59   650  4:02   0:42:45    863   2:09   829     0:31:09  1060  South Colby, WA         
889. Russell Bennett       50  M    1:38:08    31    0:22:30  1127  4:43   0:39:27    571   2:34   934     0:28:54   897  Sammamish, WA           
890. Michael Bejarano      41  M    1:38:13    76    0:19:58   911  4:11   0:42:13    821   1:26   870     0:30:25  1003  Auburn, WA              
891. Ryan Shea             26  M    1:38:13     9    0:17:24   576  4:41   0:42:53    877   2:32   854     0:30:43  1029  Seattle, WA             
892. Christa Strickwerda   27  F    1:38:24    61    0:18:20   705  3:47   0:45:44   1063   1:10   924     0:29:23   926  Cashmere, WA            
893. Erin Callo            30  F    1:38:25    66    0:18:29   725  3:40   0:42:17    828   1:53   798     0:32:05  1111  Woodinville, WA         
894. Sarah O'Brien         23  F    1:38:28    38    0:19:46   895  2:08   0:47:34   1146   1:16   990     0:27:43   770  Sammamish, WA           
895. Kim Gilliland         44  F    1:38:29    65    0:20:16   939  2:27   0:43:52    947   1:34   891     0:30:20   994  Redmond, WA             
896. Robin Abrahams        48  F    1:38:37    28    0:20:40   987  3:31   0:43:33    924   1:56   951     0:28:56   900  Seattle, WA             
897. Jessica Garner        20  F    1:38:37    39    0:16:41   477  3:48   0:49:32   1200   1:56  1029     0:26:39   649  Seattle, WA             
898. Annette Herrick       36  F    1:38:37    69    0:21:58  1078  2:31   0:41:12    725   2:42   901     0:30:13   984  Seattle, WA             
899. Bryan Foiles          37  M    1:38:38   118    0:19:34   870  4:57   0:40:15    652   2:59   866     0:30:53  1037  Issaquah, WA            
900. Erik Leonard          44  M    1:38:43    77    0:25:33  1264  3:05   0:40:08    635   2:15   994     0:27:41   765  Bellevue, WA            
901. Stephen Kim           38  M    1:38:46   119    0:20:26   957  4:59   0:45:09   1031   2:00  1048     0:26:12   604  Bellevue, WA            
902. Herbert Portillo      29  M    1:38:50    68    0:20:58  1008  4:33   0:41:57    792   2:04   949     0:29:17   919  Seattle, WA             
903. Audrey Hudgins        41  F    1:38:51    66    0:17:00   520  3:24   0:45:58   1072   2:59   938     0:29:30   937  Seattle, WA             
904. Stephanie Maxwell     35  F    1:38:52    70    0:18:00   652  3:20   0:46:42   1108   1:25   943     0:29:25   929  Seattle, WA             
905. Renee Spoelhof        45  F    1:38:53    29    0:18:31   735  4:15   0:44:14    971   1:28   904     0:30:25  1004  Seattle, WA             
906. Chelsea Robinson      24  F    1:39:06    40    0:22:10  1101  2:16   0:42:03    807   1:50   899     0:30:47  1031  Seattle, WA             
907. Leann Nester          51  F    1:39:08    11    0:20:32   969  4:07   0:38:55    515   3:15   821     0:32:18  1121  Seattle, WA             
908. Scott Perkins         42  M    1:39:08    78    0:21:51  1071  3:57   0:43:11    898   2:12  1004     0:27:57   792  Kent, WA                
909. Sheri Hancey          51  F    1:39:08    12    0:19:12   830  5:26   0:38:57    519   3:15   820     0:32:18  1120  Seattle, WA             
910. Damon Shadid          35  M    1:39:09   120    0:18:40   752  4:17   0:41:13    726   1:53   784     0:33:06  1152  Seattle, WA             
911. Eric Han              30  M    1:39:10    92    0:18:39   748  3:21   0:44:49   1018   2:08   920     0:30:13   985  Seattle, WA             
912. Kyle Gilpin           15  M    1:39:17     5    0:15:51   366  2:41   0:48:52   1181   1:48   932     0:30:05   978  Woodinville, WA         
913. Eric Evanson          42  M    1:39:28    79    0:21:27  1042  3:24   0:37:58    409   2:37   756     0:34:01  1182  Bellevue, WA            
914. Rick Glover           49  M    1:39:28    39    0:22:11  1105  4:42   0:39:25    568   2:16   908     0:30:54  1038  Woodinville, WA         
915. Blake Johnson         28  M    1:39:29    10    0:18:52   787  2:53   0:47:10   1127   1:39   985     0:28:54   896  Seattle, WA             
916. Adam Beckord          34  M    1:39:36    93    0:22:47  1146  3:18   0:43:51    946   1:25  1009     0:28:14   829  Seattle, WA             
917. Kendall Taylor        47  F    1:39:38     7    0:19:40   886  3:25   0:43:41    932   2:12   921     0:30:40  1023  Mercer Island, WA       
918. Kris Parks            40  F    1:39:42    67    0:18:52   785  4:59   0:44:22    984   2:00   972     0:29:28   934  Poulsbo, WA             
919. Kristin Lacroix       38  F    1:39:44    71    0:22:47  1145  4:07   0:45:31   1047   1:41  1085     0:25:37   536  Bainbridge Island, WA   
920. Deborah Kerns         48  F    1:39:45    30    0:24:51  1242  4:03   0:43:42    936   1:22  1082     0:25:46   556  Shoreline, WA           
921. Stephen Laforte       42  M    1:39:46    11    0:19:03   812  3:10   0:42:23    834   2:35   839     0:32:35  1131  Seattle, WA             
922. Rosemarie Schmidt     36  F    1:39:46    72    0:22:45  1143  3:07   0:40:30    675   1:55   898     0:31:28  1079  Seattle, WA             
923. Michael Leccisi       36  M    1:39:48   121    0:23:52  1195  4:23   0:42:41    855   1:48  1053     0:27:03   703  Redmond, WA             
924. Tammara Depsey        48  F    1:39:49    31    0:20:17   942  3:15   0:43:15    904   2:24   931     0:30:38  1021  Kirkland, WA            
925. Joan Weisberg         57  F    1:39:52     4    0:17:22   572  3:24   0:44:37   1002   2:18   863     0:32:10  1114  Mill Creek, WA          
926. Tami Thompson         37  F    1:39:52    73    0:16:55   506  3:55   0:45:48   1065   1:49   903     0:31:24  1076  Lake Forest Park, WA    
927. Pam Sullivan          54  F    1:39:55    13    0:18:50   783  4:14   0:44:32    994   1:46   939     0:30:33  1017  Lake Forest Park, WA    
928. Sarah Pollari         32  F    1:39:56    67    0:22:23  1123  4:37   0:40:23    667   3:15   987     0:29:17   922  Bellevue, WA            
929. Heather Kass          36  F    1:39:57    74    0:17:11   542  4:07   0:48:45   1178   1:02   997     0:28:52   889  Sammamish, WA           
930. Heidi Parkington      41  F    1:39:58    68    0:19:19   843  4:35   0:44:45   1013   1:33   969     0:29:45   957  Poulsbo, WA             
931. Janine Clymin         38  F    1:40:01     8    0:22:56  1152  4:07   0:46:13   1087   2:03  1126     0:24:42   440  Seattle, WA             
932. Holm Albrecht         44  M    1:40:01    12    0:22:56  1151  4:06   0:46:16   1090   2:01  1127     0:24:42   439  Seattle, WA             
933. Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    1:40:02    75    0:18:36   744  2:29   0:42:41    854   2:48   812     0:33:28  1166  Woodinville, WA         
934. Dana Meyer            22  F    1:40:07    41    0:20:15   938  3:50   0:46:07   1081   1:27  1017     0:28:28   852  Seattle, WA             
935. Robin Payment         43  F    1:40:12    69    0:17:12   546  2:21   0:41:48    776   2:03   658     0:36:48  1249  Kent, WA                
936. Sara Simmons          20  F    1:40:15    42    0:14:13   179  4:00   0:48:32   1173   1:57   913     0:31:32  1082  Newcastle, WA           
937. Mark Moody            45  M    1:40:16    40    0:14:23   196  2:00   0:57:46   1313   3:10  1166     0:22:57   245  Bellevue, WA            
938. John Hunter           60  M    1:40:17     8    0:23:31  1180  5:20   0:39:16    554   3:30  1016     0:28:39   868  Seattle, WA             
939. Linda Lindsley        44  F    1:40:18    70    0:20:03   918  3:39   0:45:25   1041   2:18  1011     0:28:52   893  Kent, WA                
940. Gerold Schubiger      71  M    1:40:24     2    0:22:01  1085  4:43   0:44:32    995   1:36  1055     0:27:32   756  Seattle, WA             
941. Sarah Bender          22  F    1:40:26    43    0:21:04  1013  4:04   0:45:27   1044   1:05  1021     0:28:45   876  York, PA                
942. Brita Gilthvedt       40  F    1:40:27    71    0:19:52   904  3:00   0:44:32    996   1:51   936     0:31:11  1064  Seattle, WA             
943. Benjamin Nimmergut    28  M    1:40:29    69    0:16:12   412  4:43   0:43:35    927   2:38   835     0:33:20  1163  Seattle, WA             
944. Derek Andrews         52  M    1:40:29    32    0:20:06   925  4:34   0:44:18    979   1:31   983     0:29:59   973  Lake Stevens, WA        
945. John McDermott        47  M    1:40:32    41    0:24:17  1219  4:25   0:41:24    743   3:24  1068     0:27:02   701  Seattle, WA             
946. Michelle Flanigan     25  F    1:40:38    62    0:17:35   600  2:53   0:52:09   1259   1:15  1076     0:26:46   669  Seattle, WA             
947. Trevor Keetch         28  M    1:40:44    70    0:21:37  1053  3:48   0:43:47    943   2:27  1019     0:29:04   909  Seattle, WA             
948. Maren Van Sickel      23  F    1:40:55    44    0:18:20   707  4:02   0:46:51   1116   2:28  1022     0:29:13   915  Seattle, WA             
949. Teresa Storer         29  F    1:41:14    63    0:24:07  1207  4:03   0:44:28    988   1:46  1098     0:26:50   675  Seattle, WA             
950. Kasey Taylor          13  F    1:41:17     9    0:17:31   585  3:31   0:45:39   1055   2:03   915     0:32:33  1129  Mercer Island, WA       
951. Miranda Lu            29  F    1:41:19    64    0:21:18  1034  4:56   0:42:27    839   3:21  1033     0:29:16   918  Seattle, WA             
952. Randy Gilbert         41  M    1:41:20    80    0:24:06  1205  3:09   0:41:22    740   1:35   968     0:31:07  1053  Kenmore, WA             
953. Sarah Engeszer        39  F    1:41:20    76    0:18:20   706  3:35   0:43:28    916   2:14   859     0:33:42  1175  Seattle, WA             
954. Mona Camann           32  F    1:41:22    68    0:21:38  1055  3:37   0:46:04   1080   2:17  1071     0:27:46   776  Snoqualmie, WA          
955. Kacey Jones           50  F    1:41:27    14    0:18:52   786  4:01   0:45:27   1043   2:46  1001     0:30:20   996  Portland, OR            
956. Libby Hartman         41  F    1:41:30    72    0:20:05   922  4:43   0:44:33    997   2:18  1018     0:29:50   968  Seattle, WA             
957. Court Heeter          30  M    1:41:31    94    0:22:22  1121  5:31   0:43:43    938   2:14  1075     0:27:41   766  Seattle, WA             
958. Jeannette Hauff       43  F    1:41:35    73    0:22:58  1154  3:14   0:41:48    775   2:20   975     0:31:15  1069  Mill Creek, WA          
959. Brian O'Connor        56  M    1:41:37    14    0:18:42   756  5:30   0:44:14    969   2:17   989     0:30:53  1036  Ocean Park, WA          
960. Sean Finlayson        30  M    1:41:37    95    0:23:39  1187  4:07   0:44:21    983   2:22  1104     0:27:08   713  Bothell, WA             
961. Robin Kirschbaum      33  F    1:41:40    69    0:25:20  1256  4:34   0:38:52    508   3:16  1032     0:29:38   944  Seattle, WA             
962. Natalie Hamrick       40  F    1:41:40    74    0:17:49   630  3:21   0:44:16    976   3:06   907     0:33:07  1153  Seattle, WA             
963. Rosanna Jensen        26  F    1:41:45    65    0:20:12   933  3:23   0:41:03    715   2:40   843     0:34:27  1201  Seattle, WA             
964. Andrea Frazier        45  F    1:41:46    32    0:16:28   447  4:56   0:45:42   1058   3:05   967     0:31:35  1086  Mercer Island, WA       
965. Ashley Peterson       24  F    1:41:56    45    0:22:35  1135  3:21   0:41:34    757   2:00   946     0:32:26  1125  Federal Way, WA         
966. Stephanie Lee         26  F    1:41:56    66    0:19:45   893  2:37   0:49:16   1195   1:52  1069     0:28:25   848  Seattle, WA             
967. Erika VandenBos       25  F    1:41:57    67    0:15:39   339  7:43   0:46:04   1079   2:51  1038     0:29:40   950  Seattle, WA             
968. Sara Crawford         39  F    1:41:59    77    0:22:11  1102  3:09   0:41:38    766   3:03   964     0:31:57  1104  Mercer Island, WA       
969. Andrea Althauser      25  F    1:41:59    68    0:19:39   882  3:48   0:46:37   1102   1:33  1014     0:30:22  1000  Seattle, WA             
970. Ruth Bookwalter       56  F    1:42:01     5    0:20:54  1006  3:11   0:45:21   1038   1:39   999     0:30:55  1039  Kent, WA                
971. Rod Schultz           28  M    1:42:02    71    0:29:39  1326  2:49   0:40:25    668   2:03  1113     0:27:06   710  Seattle, WA             
972. Ross Safronoff         0  M    1:42:02    13    0:26:58  1290  3:32   0:44:58   1025   1:06  1153     0:25:28   517  Seattle, WA             
973. Hap Emmons            13  M    1:42:04     6    0:14:22   194  3:11   0:51:08   1237   1:49   984     0:31:34  1085  Seattle, WA             
974. Jay Mounts            51  M    1:42:05    33    0:23:36  1186  3:35   0:40:50    702   3:02   996     0:31:01  1043  Kent, WA                
975. Susanne Hartsock      46  F    1:42:11    10    0:23:49  1194  2:21   0:43:15    903   1:44  1002     0:31:02  1046  Woodinville, WA         
976. Leah Kyle             39  F    1:42:11    78    0:26:16  1275  3:53   0:42:49    869   1:19  1094     0:27:53   786  Seattle, WA             
977. Chris Way             40  M    1:42:13    81    0:26:38  1281  5:13   0:42:56    880   2:15  1160     0:25:10   488  Seattle, WA             
978. Mark McCampbell       52  M    1:42:14    34    0:23:23  1175  3:17   0:42:44    861   2:45  1035     0:30:04   977  Lynnwood, WA            
979. Kelsey Draper         25  F    1:42:22    69    0:15:55   370  1:31   0:50:47   1226   1:42   957     0:32:26  1126  Seattle, WA             
980. James Harrison        62  M    1:42:26     9    0:22:49  1147  6:03   0:43:30    920   2:55  1121     0:27:09   718  Seattle, WA             
981. Stephanie Moyes       38  F    1:42:33    79    0:23:12  1166  4:06   0:42:21    832   2:43  1042     0:30:10   980  Seattle, WA             
982. Edgar Figueredo       41  M    1:42:35    82    0:17:01   522  2:31   0:41:05    719   4:08   726     0:37:49  1264  Seattle, WA             
983. Erik Lanhaus          34  M    1:42:36    96    0:22:04  1090  4:34   0:40:20    662   2:25   940     0:33:13  1158  Redmond, WA             
984. Steve Skochdopole     43  M    1:42:36    83    0:20:33   972  3:51   0:45:17   1037   3:09  1054     0:29:45   959  Redmond, WA             
985. AnnMarie Jonsson      27  F    1:42:40    70    0:18:32   736  3:19   0:45:12   1033   1:40   914     0:33:56  1177  Woodinville, WA         
986. Elizabeth Megathlin   38  F    1:42:42    80    0:21:49  1067  4:33   0:47:44   1155   1:28  1132     0:27:08   715  Seattle, WA             
987. Carol McCaig          44  F    1:42:44    75    0:16:01   386  3:57   0:45:44   1062   2:43   902     0:34:19  1194  Duvall, WA              
988. John Jensen           42  M    1:42:46    84    0:29:14  1320  3:02   0:39:51    610   1:47  1078     0:28:52   892  Seattle, WA             
989. Kosuke Takahashi      46  M    1:42:46    42    0:22:17  1115  4:54   0:46:59   1123   1:25  1135     0:27:10   722  Sammamish, WA           
990. Kerry Deutsch         37  F    1:42:47    81    0:18:46   770  3:39   0:46:10   1083   1:21   958     0:32:51  1144  Bellevue, WA            
991. Angela Fisk           25  F    1:42:48    71    0:18:39   749  2:36   0:51:34   1248   1:31  1096     0:28:28   851  Seattle, WA             
992. Fawzi Deeba           26  M    1:42:49    14    0:22:00  1083  4:02   0:44:15    975   2:02  1041     0:30:29  1011  Renton, WA              
993. Elizabeth Humston     25  F    1:42:52    72    0:18:48   775  3:15   0:45:08   1030   2:26   950     0:33:14  1160  Seattle, WA             
994. Erin Easley           25  F    1:42:54    73    0:20:00   916  3:02   0:51:06   1234   1:36  1136     0:27:10   721  Seattle, WA             
995. Jenna Arnaiz          35  F    1:42:55    82    0:19:03   809  3:25   0:46:26   1098   1:46   988     0:32:14  1118  Renton, WA              
996. Ellen Cullom          36  F    1:42:55    83    0:18:06   663  3:36   0:44:30    990   1:38   875     0:35:04  1217  Seattle, WA             
997. Richard Mellon        54  M    1:42:57    35    0:26:43  1284  3:55   0:43:42    935   2:14  1154     0:26:23   622  Newcastle, WA           
998. Aaron Brown           31  M    1:42:58    97    0:19:49   901  5:18   0:44:05    959   3:05  1039     0:30:41  1028  Everett, WA             
999. Matt Glover           13  M    1:43:06     7    0:19:38   880  3:55   0:47:54   1158   1:12  1050     0:30:26  1006  Woodinville, WA         
1000.Alison Smith          57  F    1:43:15     6    0:24:25  1223  2:23   0:43:59    954   1:20  1034     0:31:08  1056  Bellevue, WA            
1001.James Van Stralen     23  M    1:43:21    37    0:24:41  1239  2:12   0:49:38   1203   1:10  1171     0:25:39   543  Federal Way, WA         
1002.Jeanette Lasserre     31  F    1:43:21    70    0:20:05   924  4:06   0:44:42   1007   2:55  1026     0:31:32  1083  Duvall, WA              
1003.Jennifer Huffman-Swift38  F    1:43:24    84    0:20:59  1009  3:13   0:44:24    986   2:42  1007     0:32:06  1112  Carnation, WA           
1004.Mireille Nelson       39  F    1:43:26    85    0:26:04  1273  3:13   0:42:37    853   1:28  1066     0:30:03   976  Seattle, WA             
1005.Brenda Gehl           33  F    1:43:28    11    0:18:26   722  3:13   0:45:50   1066   2:59   979     0:32:59  1146  Lake Tapps, WA          
1006.Julie Fay             37  F    1:43:28    12    0:16:04   397  4:45   0:46:40   1105   2:58   978     0:33:00  1148  Auburn, WA              
1007.Daphne Taylor         40  F    1:43:32    76    0:10:06     7  3:20   0:47:29   1138   5:31   803     0:37:06  1253  Bothell, WA             
1008.Sherry Longstreth     29  F    1:43:37    74    0:27:29  1299  4:54   0:45:56   1071   2:13  1220     0:23:04   255  Seattle, WA             
1009.Misha Martin          31  F    1:43:37    71    0:20:19   947  3:37   0:42:41    856   1:54   906     0:35:05  1219  Edmonds, WA             
1010.T Farley              37  F    1:43:38    86    0:20:21   950  4:25   0:45:33   1049   2:35  1057     0:30:44  1030  Seattle, WA             
1011.Samantha Ponomarchuk  34  F    1:43:39    72    0:17:03   525  3:05   0:49:56   1211   2:27  1045     0:31:08  1057  Shoreline, WA           
1012.Cindy Safronoff       37  F    1:43:39    87    0:25:57  1269  4:16   0:44:23    985   2:42  1165     0:26:21   619  Seattle, WA             
1013.Jennie Felts          34  F    1:43:43    73    0:23:09  1163  3:04   0:46:44   1109   1:54  1110     0:28:52   894  Poulsbo, WA             
1014.April Boyd            51  F    1:43:45    15    0:25:22  1258  3:45   0:41:57    793   2:17  1065     0:30:23  1001  Seattle, WA             
1015.Kathy Shelby          60  F    1:43:45     2    0:21:14  1027  3:06   0:43:02    889   1:51   933     0:34:32  1203  Mukilteo, WA            
1016.Jeff Kauffman         35  M    1:43:46   122    0:21:21  1038  2:48   0:44:55   1023   2:01   998     0:32:40  1135  Brier, WA               
1017.Sarah English         32  F    1:43:46    74    0:20:46   995  3:31   0:47:31   1142   2:30  1093     0:29:28   935  Seattle, WA             
1018.Robyn Ricks           51  F    1:43:48    16    0:19:03   811  3:11   0:48:05   1164   2:35  1058     0:30:53  1035  Seattle, WA             
1019.Laura Zeman           35  F    1:43:49    88    0:18:34   742  3:24   0:43:21    908   2:12   855     0:36:18  1244  Kirkland, WA            
1020.Carol Coram           56  F    1:43:51     7    0:20:19   946  3:27   0:47:28   1137   2:20  1070     0:30:16   990  Seattle, WA             
1021.Laurie Ostrom         43  F    1:44:00    77    0:23:58  1200  3:49   0:43:08    896   2:04  1059     0:31:00  1042  Kirkland, WA            
1022.Aletta Clodfelter     25  F    1:44:02    75    0:14:58   251  4:08   0:47:33   1145   2:47   944     0:34:35  1206  La Plata, MD            
1023.Michael Philp         37  M    1:44:05   123                                                                         Seattle, WA             
1024.Melinda Guppy         29  F    1:44:09    76    0:20:18   944  2:41   0:49:03   1186   1:48  1074     0:30:19   992  Seattle, WA             
1025.Alison Milks          33  F    1:44:10    75    0:16:32   459  3:50   0:53:25   1271   1:43  1130     0:28:40   870  Redmond, WA             
1026.Christina Gelder      36  F    1:44:16    13    0:19:32   867  7:09   0:44:59   1027   2:38  1095     0:29:57   971  Port Townsend, WA       
1027.Suzanne Stevens       55  F    1:44:22     8    0:20:34   974  3:35   0:47:55   1159   1:15  1064     0:31:03  1049  Seattle, WA             
1028.Dale Nussbaum         38  M    1:44:22   124    0:24:52  1243  3:39   0:40:28    672   3:41  1051     0:31:42  1091  Kenmore, WA             
1029.Shawn Larson          31  M    1:44:27    98    0:27:55  1306  4:10   0:46:23   1094   1:17  1207     0:24:41   435  Kenmore, WA             
1030.Kara Lorion           20  F    1:44:41    46    0:26:46  1286  3:16   0:40:47    695   1:48  1049     0:32:04  1110  Hillsboro, OR           
1031.Michelle Carver       25  F    1:44:46    77    0:19:24   853  2:05   0:47:25   1135   1:18   970     0:34:33  1204  Everett, WA             
1032.Molly Forry           56  F    1:44:53     9    0:21:47  1063  5:17   0:43:37    928   1:33  1037     0:32:39  1133  Seattle, WA             
1033.Jennie Schoeppe       34  F    1:45:06    76    0:26:53  1288  3:39   0:41:56    791   2:28  1114     0:30:10   981  Seattle, WA             
1034.Cynthia Santana       36  F    1:45:15    89    0:26:24  1278  4:17   0:47:13   1129   2:18  1215     0:25:03   470  Kirkland, WA            
1035.Emily Norland         34  F    1:45:15    14    0:19:19   842  4:32   0:46:04   1078   2:38  1047     0:32:42  1137  Seattle, WA             
1036.Jessie Marrs          30  F    1:45:15    15    0:20:21   949  3:33   0:45:59   1073   2:40  1046     0:32:42  1136  Seattle, WA             
1037.Laura Evans           28  F    1:45:17    78    0:24:13  1217  4:30   0:46:07   1082   1:19  1144     0:29:08   912  Seattle, WA             
1038.Janelle Sharkey       38  F    1:45:17    90    0:18:45   767  3:14   0:43:33    923   2:09   864     0:37:35  1260  Everett, WA             
1039.Andrea Mikita         27  F    1:45:20    79    0:20:50  1002  4:20   0:47:36   1149   1:38  1100     0:30:56  1040  Olympia, WA             
1040.Tracy Harris          32  F    1:45:23    77    0:19:35   879  2:33   0:49:05   1188   1:41  1056     0:32:29  1127  Issaquah, WA            
1041.Traci Terry           32  F    1:45:30    78    0:22:33  1132  4:53   0:49:34   1201   1:15  1188     0:27:15   730  Mercer Island, WA       
1042.James Whitson         42  M    1:45:30    15    0:24:08  1208  5:36   0:45:42   1059   1:46  1163     0:28:17   835  Seattle, WA             
1043.Andrew Turner         60  M    1:45:31    16    0:19:53   907  3:49   0:44:57   1024   2:44  1010     0:34:07  1188  Seattle, WA             
1044.Brittany O'Brien      20  F    1:45:33    47    0:17:22   573  3:58   0:50:20   1220   2:04  1073     0:31:49  1098  Renton, WA              
1045.Melvin Van Houten     67  M    1:45:36     3    0:21:06  1015  5:31   0:45:16   1035   2:10  1083     0:31:33  1084  Ellensburg, WA          
1046.Nicole Fedio          35  F    1:45:40    91    0:23:59  1202  3:59   0:45:30   1046   1:46  1120     0:30:25  1005  Seattle, WA             
1047.Garick Mattson        30  M    1:45:54    99    0:24:36  1232  5:40   0:43:42    934   2:20  1150     0:29:35   941  Seattle, WA             
1048.Deborah Freestone     32  F    1:45:59    79    0:23:23  1174  3:54   0:43:22    911   1:45  1043     0:33:34  1172  Mukilteo, WA            
1049.Maya Smith            44  F    1:46:03    78    0:18:50   780  2:31   0:52:09   1260   1:30  1116     0:31:02  1047  Redmond, WA             
1050.Sarah Greenwood       30  F    1:46:03    80    0:22:57  1153  5:25   0:44:40   1005   2:45  1140     0:30:15   989  Seattle, WA             
1051.Marilyn Gomez         33  F    1:46:13    81    0:20:10   930  3:46   0:44:46   1014   2:39  1008     0:34:52  1211  Redmond, WA             
1052.Khue-Nhi Nguyen       32  F    1:46:15    82    0:21:17  1032  3:38                                                  Renton, WA              
1053.Megan Katsandres      17  F    1:46:21    10    0:16:08   402  4:16   0:54:49   1289   1:40  1157     0:29:28   933  Seattle, WA             
1054.Brian Surratt         31  M    1:46:22   100    0:25:24  1260  5:04   0:43:30    919   2:13  1146     0:30:11   983  Seattle, WA             
1055.Lindsey Buchan        27  F    1:46:22    80    0:19:26   856  3:26   0:51:27   1241   1:32  1142     0:30:30  1013  Seattle, WA             
1056.Nicole Meredith       41  F    1:46:24    79    0:19:23   851  4:40   0:48:00   1162   2:49  1112     0:31:31  1080  Kirkland, WA            
1057.Adrienne Schlosser-Hal37  F    1:46:26    92    0:21:10  1021  3:07   0:49:46   1205   1:14  1122     0:31:09  1058  Bellevue, WA            
1058.Celina Glassburn      28  F    1:46:26    81    0:19:58   913  5:29   0:46:40   1104   2:25  1105     0:31:54  1102  Seattle, WA             
1059.Erna Abriam           42  F    1:46:35    80    0:21:17  1031  2:35   0:47:49   1156   1:33  1062     0:33:20  1162  Seattle, WA             
1060.Mark Kuciemba         57  M    1:46:37    15    0:24:38  1235  3:49   0:44:11    965   1:47  1101     0:32:11  1116  Federal Way, WA         
1061.Kayser Willey         37  M    1:46:37   125    0:21:59  1082  4:14   0:45:22   1039   1:33  1061     0:33:29  1168  Burien, WA              
1062.Brian Walter          45  M    1:46:55    43    0:22:11  1103  4:37   0:49:31   1199   2:23  1194     0:28:13   827  Issaquah, WA            
1063.Jeanna Daninger       42  F    1:46:58    81    0:28:34  1316  3:38   0:44:39   1004   1:59  1195     0:28:08   814  Bonney Lake, WA         
1064.Jessica Granger       23  F    1:47:01    48    0:25:12  1253  4:08   0:42:25    837   3:33  1124     0:31:43  1094  Woodinville, WA         
1065.Deanne Emmons         35  F    1:47:04    93    0:19:07   821  3:24   0:41:52    785 11:09   1131     0:31:32  1081  Seattle, WA             
1066.Audrey Ancheta        29  F    1:47:07    82    0:32:26  1334  4:54   0:42:05    808   1:40  1227     0:26:01   580  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1067.Leslie Stair          48  F    1:47:09    33    0:18:12   678  2:55   0:48:00   1161   2:02  1003     0:36:00  1236  Sammamish, WA           
1068.Patricia Adams        48  F    1:47:12    16    0:24:39  1238  5:16   0:42:37    852   1:35  1086     0:33:05  1150  Seattle, WA             
1069.Dana Pedersen         33  F    1:47:13    83    0:20:27   959  3:27   0:46:01   1077   5:51  1138     0:31:27  1077  Issaquah, WA            
1070.Dana Tseng            31  F    1:47:21    84    0:21:38  1054  4:28   0:51:59   1256   1:37  1205     0:27:39   764  Seattle, WA             
1071.Robert Smothers       39  M    1:47:27   126    0:20:22   953  4:27   0:42:12    817   4:16  1006     0:36:10  1241  Seattle, WA             
1072.Henry Desmarais       31  M    1:47:28   101    0:30:21  1327  4:16   0:47:39   1151   1:18  1253     0:23:54   345  Seattle, WA             
1073.Monique Goodrich      49  F    1:47:28    34    0:20:09   929  5:11   0:48:10   1167   2:48  1151     0:31:09  1059  Kirkland, WA            
1074.Nancy Bowen-Pope      54  F    1:47:30    17    0:18:28   724  3:51   0:49:11   1191   2:25  1079     0:33:34  1171  Kenmore, WA             
1075.John Ravits           54  M    1:47:35    36    0:21:30  1046  5:16   0:47:32   1143   3:01  1167     0:30:15   988  Mercer Island, WA       
1076.Ryan Baldwin          35  M    1:47:35   127    0:31:53  1332  2:37   0:42:33    845   2:14  1200     0:28:18   838  Redmond, WA             
1077.Donald Currie         62  M    1:47:37    10    0:25:49  1267  6:28   0:39:46    600   3:32  1134     0:32:01  1106  Sammamish, WA           
1078.Lynn Madson           34  F    1:47:37    85    0:22:46  1144  4:13   0:47:30   1141   2:00  1152     0:31:07  1052  Bellevue, WA            
1079.Matt Ayers            35  M    1:47:40   128    0:24:35  1229  3:15   0:45:50   1067   2:06  1139     0:31:53  1101  Seattle, WA             
1080.Nancy Kolton          44  F    1:47:44    82    0:23:28  1179  2:57   0:41:30    750   1:35   947     0:38:13  1267  Mercer Island, WA       
1081.Jennifer Garner       34  F    1:47:50    86    0:20:00   917  3:15   0:44:02    957   1:44   925     0:38:49  1281  Seattle, WA             
1082.Jessica Juttner       25  F    1:47:54    83    0:19:34   871  2:08   0:56:54   1309   1:13  1209     0:28:04   806  Seattle, WA             
1083.Michele Paulsell      41  F    1:47:54    83    0:20:27   962  3:47   0:51:34   1249   1:32  1168     0:30:33  1016  Seattle, WA             
1084.Lisa Bridge           21  F    1:47:59    49    0:22:33  1133  2:45   0:51:31   1246   1:20  1185     0:29:50   969  Mercer Island, WA       
1085.Mary Remoaldo         47  F    1:48:03    35    0:23:25  1177  2:54   0:46:13   1088   1:51  1099     0:33:39  1174  Bellevue, WA            
1086.Mark Sweeney          52  M    1:48:04    37    0:37:29  1340  3:18   0:39:43    596   2:11  1242     0:25:22   510  Kirkland, WA            
1087.Michelle Seeley       37  F    1:48:07    17    0:25:02  1246  2:32   0:45:43   1060   2:09  1129     0:32:40  1134  Seattle, WA             
1088.Maria Fyles           22  F    1:48:14    50    0:15:42   346  3:14   0:48:46   1179   2:17   960     0:38:15  1270  Seattle, WA             
1089.Christine Segat       44  F    1:48:23    84    0:23:31  1181  3:49   0:45:00   1028   1:58  1090     0:34:05  1186  Seattle, WA             
1090.Diane Kitano          35  F    1:48:24    94    0:18:19   703  3:17   0:42:49    872   1:57   799     0:42:02  1307  Tukwila, WA             
1091.George Curtis         58  M    1:48:28    16    0:18:18   695  3:56   0:51:04   1233   1:41  1115     0:33:28  1165  Tacoma, WA              
1092.James Westling Jr     37  M    1:48:38   129    0:18:51   784  3:39   0:52:08   1258   2:08  1156     0:31:51  1099  Seattle, WA             
1093.Susan Morris          46  F    1:48:45    36    0:26:17  1276  6:20   0:43:13    902   2:25  1189     0:30:29  1012  Bellevue, WA            
1094.Sarah Osmer           40  F    1:48:49    85    0:21:32  1049  3:03   0:50:23   1222   2:02  1159     0:31:49  1097  Seattle, WA             
1095.Rebecca Phelps        40  F    1:48:50    86    0:19:55   908  3:56   0:46:36   1101   1:19  1025     0:37:04  1252  Seattle, WA             
1096.Jennifer Hagenow      30  F    1:48:54    18    0:20:15   937  3:23   0:51:07   1236   2:25  1161     0:31:44  1095  Seattle, WA             
1097.Suzanne Garland       26  F    1:48:54    19    0:20:03   921  3:36   0:51:09   1238   2:22  1162     0:31:43  1092  Seattle, WA             
1098.Anne Adams            56  F    1:49:00    10    0:18:49   778  4:50   0:48:35   1175   2:08  1097     0:34:37  1207  Seattle, WA             
1099.Kellie Fremont        38  F    1:49:09    95    0:24:01  1203  3:49   0:48:09   1166   2:43  1193     0:30:27  1009  Enumclaw, WA            
1100.Susan Smith           52  F    1:49:15    18    0:17:39   612  4:30   0:49:37   1202   1:54  1072     0:35:34  1231  Olympia, WA             
1101.Brett Thomas          49  M    1:49:26    44    0:24:44  1240  3:23   0:48:55   1182   1:22  1190     0:31:01  1044  Federal Way, WA         
1102.Erica Ostrom          28  F    1:49:28    84    0:14:55   247  1:15   0:56:35   1306   2:32  1123     0:34:10  1189  Spokane, WA             
1103.Carly Caple           27  F    1:49:31    85    0:25:04  1247  3:38   0:51:36   1250   1:55  1239     0:27:18   738  Seattle, WA             
1104.Victoria Feist        34  F    1:49:34    20    0:24:10  1211  4:07   0:49:04   1187   2:33  1210     0:29:39   946  Lake Tapps, WA          
1105.Heather Neil          31  F    1:49:34    21    0:23:25  1176  4:58   0:47:02   1124   2:27  1175     0:31:42  1090  Gig Harbor, WA          
1106.Norm Golden           38  M    1:49:35    17    0:21:12  1025  7:12   0:50:04   1215   1:52  1218     0:29:14   916  Seattle, WA             
1107.Jennifer Buys         32  F    1:49:35    22    0:23:52  1196  4:29   0:47:02   1125   2:29  1174     0:31:43  1093  Gig Harbor, WA          
1108.Robyn Murphy          33  F    1:49:47    87    0:20:52  1003  3:00   0:48:39   1177   3:14  1137     0:34:02  1183  Seattle, WA             
1109.Robert Spero          49  M    1:49:59    45    0:28:22  1314  3:55   0:43:40    931   1:53  1173     0:32:09  1113  Kent, WA                
1110.Pete Brown            18  M    1:50:00    16    0:24:47  1241  4:20   0:45:26   1042   3:12  1172     0:32:15  1119  Seattle, WA             
1111.Amy Bruhn             42  F    1:50:03    87    0:17:57   647  4:51   0:44:53   1022   3:48  1013     0:38:34  1275  Seattle, WA             
1112.Sharon Kallander      32  F    1:50:07    88    0:25:17  1255  3:46   0:49:22   1196   2:31  1224     0:29:11   914  Seattle, WA             
1113.Robert Millard        38  M    1:50:07   130    0:23:45  1189  5:33   0:42:44    862   1:55  1081     0:36:09  1239  Seattle, WA             
1114.Rani Parichy          30  F    1:50:09    89    0:23:07  1160  5:56   0:49:47   1206   3:54  1243     0:27:24   743  Seattle, WA             
1115.Joyce Duker           58  F    1:50:12    11    0:22:13  1109  4:02   0:45:46   1064   2:47  1108     0:35:24  1230  Seattle, WA             
1116.Brad Leonard          73  M    1:50:15     3    0:25:41  1265  2:11   0:42:24    836   2:25  1052     0:37:34  1259  Missoula, MT            
1117.Jill Bentley          24  F    1:50:20    51    0:14:45   230  4:07   1:01:37   1328   1:16  1234     0:28:35   861  Seattle, WA             
1118.Tom Cho               43  M    1:50:22    85    0:28:14  1311  4:21   0:49:52   1209   1:16  1254     0:26:38   645  Kirkland, WA            
1119.Aleece Vanderloop     31  F    1:50:29    90    0:25:07  1250  3:23   0:43:30    921   2:39  1107     0:35:50  1233  Seattle, WA             
1120.Lesa Sullivan         35  F    1:50:29    96    0:21:47  1064  3:43   0:45:52   1068   3:55  1125     0:35:11  1221  Seattle, WA             
1121.Anita Washko          32  F    1:50:36    91    0:26:19  1277  2:46   0:49:14   1193   1:06  1202     0:31:11  1065  Seattle, WA             
1122.Brian Waters          34  M    1:50:38   102    0:25:26  1261  3:34   0:47:12   1128   3:12  1201     0:31:14  1068  Seattle, WA             
1123.Roberta Winter        49  F    1:50:39    37    0:28:21  1313  3:44   0:45:59   1074   1:31  1204     0:31:04  1051  Bremerton, WA           
1124.Kimberly Gowing       38  F    1:50:41    97    0:21:28  1044  7:59   0:44:11    964   4:53  1191     0:32:10  1115  Issaquah, WA            
1125.Courtney Stixrod      26  F    1:51:00    23    0:23:34  1183  3:42   0:45:23   1040   3:08  1141     0:35:12  1222  Renton, WA              
1126.Cheryl Evanson        42  F    1:51:08    88    0:27:36  1304  3:05   0:43:57    952   1:31  1145     0:34:58  1214  Bellevue, WA            
1127.Tami Pokorny          44  F    1:51:10    24    0:20:49  1000  2:55   0:48:57   1184   1:29  1087     0:37:00  1251  Quilcene, WA            
1128.Jj Jacobi             45  F    1:51:14    38    0:22:18  1116  7:04   0:49:51   1207   4:00  1248     0:28:01   800  Mercer Island, WA       
1129.Deborah Jones         45  F    1:51:14    39    0:22:18  1117  7:01   0:49:52   1208   4:02  1247     0:28:01   801  Mercer Island, WA       
1130.Leighanne Metter-Jense30  F    1:51:19    92    0:23:03  1157  4:43   0:46:25   1095   2:43  1158     0:34:25  1200  Seattle, WA             
1131.Lisa Gould            33  F    1:51:19    93    0:24:38  1234  3:30   0:46:51   1117   3:12  1186     0:33:08  1154  Johnson City, NY        
1132.Mark Dorsey           39  M    1:51:28   131    0:18:31   729  3:33   0:52:37   1264   1:35  1147     0:35:12  1223  Normandy Park Wa 981, W 
1133.Cheryl Colt           36  F    1:51:28    98    0:19:00   802  5:02   0:48:38   1176   5:16  1177     0:33:32  1169  Eugene, OR              
1134.Carla Frank           40  F    1:51:36    89    0:24:12  1214  3:04   0:46:46   1111   1:33  1133     0:36:00  1237  Seattle, WA             
1135.Amelia Wright         33  F    1:51:44    94    0:24:11  1213  5:06   0:49:31   1198   1:53  1222     0:31:03  1050  Seattle, WA             
1136.Alonda Williams       39  F    1:51:45    99    0:23:53  1197  3:43   0:44:14    972   2:22  1088     0:37:33  1258  Redmond, WA             
1137.Tracy Jarvis          26  F    1:51:47    86    0:23:22  1172  4:10   0:51:33   1247   1:39  1223     0:31:03  1048  Seattle, WA             
1138.Rana Jung             33  F    1:51:47    25    0:21:10  1020  2:30   0:51:07   1235   2:49  1169     0:34:11  1190  Redmond, WA             
1139.Enerino Caruccio      44  M    1:52:02    86    0:28:16  1312  4:36   0:49:22   1197   1:58  1256     0:27:50   782  Mercer Island, WA       
1140.Julie O'Brien         41  F    1:52:10    90    0:28:03  1308  6:28   0:43:28    915   3:42  1233     0:30:28  1010  Seattle, WA             
1141.Lee Zukor             57  M    1:52:13    17    0:23:20  1170  8:32   0:45:28   1045   1:37  1196     0:33:15  1161  Mercer Island, WA       
1142.Abigail Taitano       31  F    1:52:27    95    0:21:27  1043  4:27   0:46:11   1084   4:12  1148     0:36:10  1240  Seattle, WA             
1143.Chloe Webb            42  F    1:52:30    26    0:23:48  1192  5:43   0:48:17   1170   1:58  1208     0:32:43  1138  Venice, CA              
1144.Suzanne Quigley       46  F    1:52:31    40    0:23:23  1173  3:10   0:45:43   1061   1:59  1089     0:38:15  1269  Lake Stevens, WA        
1145.Heather Woloshyn      44  F    1:52:34    91    0:23:40  1188  3:13   0:45:39   1057   2:40  1119     0:37:22  1257  Redondo, WA             
1146.Kimberly Radtke       40  F    1:52:40    92    0:20:34   975  3:25   0:45:53   1069   1:46  1015     0:41:02  1298  Seattle, WA             
1147.Vicki Conrad          28  F    1:52:52    87    0:20:21   951  2:57   0:49:06   1189   1:40  1084     0:38:48  1280  Seattle, WA             
1148.Emily Carl            28  F    1:52:57    88    0:22:29  1126  2:58   0:51:55   1253   1:36  1197     0:33:58  1180  Seattle, WA             
1149.Sean Minister         38  M    1:52:58   132    0:19:33   869  4:40   0:46:56   1120   3:18  1102     0:38:30  1272  Kirkland, WA            
1150.Amber Romero          25  F    1:52:58    27    0:24:02  1204  4:25   0:53:11   1270   1:41  1251     0:29:38   943  Bothell, WA             
1151.Brenda Collons        41  F    1:52:58    93    0:24:12  1215  4:04   0:47:08   1126   3:16  1192     0:34:17  1192  Renton, WA              
1152.John Upthegrove       69  M    1:53:00    18    0:23:47  1191  4:18   0:44:45   1012   1:27  1091     0:38:42  1279  Burien, WA              
1153.Bill Upthegrove       52  M    1:53:00    19    0:23:49  1193  4:15   0:44:45   1011   1:28  1092     0:38:42  1278  Roanoke, VA             
1154.Erica Aldin           30  F    1:53:01    28    0:19:15   834  9:13   0:53:39   1275   1:12  1250     0:29:41   952  West New York, NJ       
1155.Katie Lobkovich       22  F    1:53:11    52    0:24:32  1227  3:47   0:47:30   1140   2:17  1182     0:35:05  1218  Seattle, WA             
1156.Elizabeth Bohart      41  F    1:53:14    94    0:15:05   266  3:33   1:06:18   1340   1:35  1282     0:26:43   660  Seattle, WA             
1157.Ellen Lackermann      49  F    1:53:18    41    0:23:15  1168  4:23   0:48:49   1180   1:28  1176     0:35:22  1228  Seattle, WA             
1158.Camelia Espahbod      33  F    1:53:20    96    0:21:50  1070  4:43   0:48:28   1172   3:02  1181     0:35:16  1225  Seattle, WA             
1159.Maren Duff            37  F    1:53:26   100    0:23:11  1165  3:16   0:51:03   1232   2:26  1212     0:33:29  1167  Bellevue, WA            
1160.Kevin Bazzell         29  M    1:53:26    20    0:24:09  1210  5:12   0:44:12    967   4:34  1183     0:35:19  1227  Bremerton, WA           
1161.Marie Piits           24  F    1:53:26    29    0:24:11  1212  5:11   0:44:13    968   4:33  1184     0:35:18  1226  Silverdale, WA          
1162.Karen Montague        50  F    1:53:32    19    0:24:29  1226  3:44   0:47:40   1152   1:42  1170     0:35:56  1234  Bellevue, WA            
1163.Leslie Curran         37  F    1:53:34    30    0:22:40  1139  3:07   0:42:15    825   3:58  1030     0:41:34  1302  Seattle, WA             
1164.Danielle Fleming      27  F    1:53:38    89    0:33:01  1335  4:11   0:47:44   1154   1:45  1284     0:26:57   687  Seattle, WA             
1165.Katherine Schultz     35  F    1:53:38    31    0:19:59   914  3:56   0:44:49   1017   3:18  1031     0:41:36  1303  Seattle, WA             
1166.Micki Hopkins         30  F    1:53:38    97    0:16:22   428  3:23   1:08:21   1342   1:24  1307     0:24:07   371  Everett, WA             
1167.Joan McNabb           50  F    1:53:46    20    0:23:32  1182  6:29   0:50:49   1228   1:48  1241     0:31:07  1054  Seattle, WA             
1168.Jasmine Banducci      27  F    1:53:59    32    0:27:06  1293  3:15   0:52:35   1263   1:45  1261     0:29:18   923  Shoreline, WA           
1169.Rebecca Bailey        46  F    1:54:00    42    0:21:12  1024  3:21   0:46:29   1099   2:28  1067     0:40:30  1294  Kent, WA                
1170.Steve Grace           47  M    1:54:02    46    0:22:05  1092  3:47   0:44:35    998   3:28  1080     0:40:06  1289  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1171.Jackie Stapp          22  F    1:54:03    53    0:22:31  1130  5:46   0:49:53   1210   1:32  1206     0:34:20  1196  Seattle, WA             
1172.Andrea Porter         25  F    1:54:10    90    0:23:55  1198  5:05   0:50:37   1224   1:46  1229     0:32:46  1139  Hanover, PA             
1173.Arvin Vulliet         39  M    1:54:13    21    0:26:50  1287  4:02   0:48:11   1168   1:11  1216     0:33:58  1179  Lynnwood, WA            
1174.Brian Curtin          25  M    1:54:24    72    0:30:45  1331  4:37   0:46:12   1085   1:30  1245     0:31:20  1074  Kent, WA                
1175.Kathryn Rodriguez     24  F    1:54:25    54    0:22:40  1138  4:46   0:47:27   1136   3:21  1187     0:36:11  1242  Seattle, WA             
1176.Jordan Koszarek       16  M    1:54:44    17    0:21:58  1080  4:36   0:51:58   1255   1:47  1217     0:34:25  1198  Seattle, WA             
1177.Jim Mellon            56  M    1:54:49    22    0:29:23  1322  4:34   0:49:02   1185   1:33  1260     0:30:17   991  Monroe, WA              
1178.Howard Gutknecht      58  M    1:55:32    18    0:20:43   991  4:24   1:01:22   1325 54:38   1228     0:34:25  1199  Seattle, WA             
1179.Ivona Edry            18  F    1:55:35    11    0:25:21  1257  4:16   0:51:27   1242   2:17  1252     0:32:14  1117  Kirkland, WA            
1180.Jennifer Stratton     33  F    1:55:52    98    0:24:39  1236  3:30   0:56:09   1302   2:13  1283     0:29:21   924  Gig Harbor, WA          
1181.Marika Reinke         33  F    1:55:54    33    0:23:03  1156  4:56   0:51:27   1243   2:24  1235     0:34:04  1185  Seattle, WA             
1182.Blugh Namgauds        31  M    1:55:54    23    0:23:06  1158  4:55   0:51:31   1245   2:19  1236     0:34:03  1184  Seattle, WA             
1183.Mark Stulken          36  M    1:55:56    24    0:26:06  1274  5:31   0:46:21   1093   3:30  1231     0:34:28  1202  Seattle, WA             
1184.Jason Devela          25  M    1:56:16    73    0:29:30  1324  3:32   0:50:13   1217   1:07  1259     0:31:53  1100  Edgewood, WA            
1185.Carolyn O'Brien       50  F    1:56:26    21    0:19:07   819  2:54   0:52:01   1257   2:15  1149     0:40:08  1290  Sammamish, WA           
1186.Jim Tener             51  M    1:56:35    38    0:24:16  1218  4:44   0:42:02    805   3:26  1103     0:42:07  1308  Seattle, WA             
1187.John Conwell          35  M    1:56:48   133    0:17:10   541  5:50   0:43:24    913   2:31   919     0:47:52  1327  Tukwila, WA             
1188.Amanda Suchanek       23  F    1:56:57    55    0:17:31   586  4:21   0:51:57   1254   2:46  1155     0:40:22  1292  Seattle, WA             
1189.Pamela Cantalini      41  F    1:56:58    95    0:20:27   961  4:16   0:47:39   1150   2:26  1109     0:42:10  1310  North Bend, WA          
1190.Helen Kincaid         50  F    1:56:59    22    0:21:49  1068  3:40   0:50:22   1221   2:11  1179     0:38:57  1282  Everett, WA             
1191.Sean Robinson         27  M    1:57:02    74    0:20:45   994  5:48   0:48:57   1183   4:26  1211     0:37:06  1254  Richland, WA            
1192.Gena Beyrouty         37  F    1:57:04    34    0:22:36  1136  5:41   0:52:16   1261   1:31  1237     0:35:00  1216  Maple Valley, WA        
1193.Rachel O'Brien        25  F    1:57:09    91    0:23:15  1167  3:04   0:45:53   1070   2:49  1117     0:42:07  1309  Renton, WA              
1194.Cindy Smyth           39  F    1:57:19   101    0:21:09  1017  3:33   0:59:51   1315   1:34  1273     0:31:11  1063  Seattle, WA             
1195.Kevin Bartasawicz     43  M    1:57:28    87    0:39:04  1342  6:30   0:42:03    806   1:15  1305     0:28:36   864  Redmond, WA             
1196.Laura Bentley         39  F    1:57:29   102    0:29:09  1319  3:47   0:44:06    960   2:13  1199     0:38:14  1268  Seattle, WA             
1197.Christina Witkowski   36  F    1:57:31    35    0:23:18  1169  3:12   0:46:49   1112   1:32  1111     0:42:39  1312  Arlington, WA           
1198.Brian Chapman         45  M    1:57:49    47    0:19:08   824  6:28   0:53:30   1273   2:26  1232     0:36:16  1243  Redmond, WA             
1199.Kathleen Rogers       32  F    1:57:51    36    0:19:27   859  4:35   0:50:04   1214   3:57  1180     0:39:48  1287  Renton, WA              
1200.Lanine Lange          27  F    1:58:04    37    0:27:35  1302  2:11   0:52:43   1265   1:52  1258     0:33:43  1176  Renton, WA              
1201.Bill Thompson         32  M    1:58:09   103    0:16:00   384  7:58   0:53:01   1268   4:03  1226     0:37:07  1255  Walla Walla, WA         
1202.Megan Jasper          40  F    1:58:11    96    0:25:32  1263  5:10   0:46:46   1110   2:38  1214     0:38:04  1266  Seattle, WA             
1203.Sherilee Keopuhiwa    34  F    1:59:10    99    0:36:48  1338  3:36   0:44:31    991   1:52  1287     0:32:23  1124  Seattle, WA             
1204.Suzanne Laha          29  F    1:59:14    92    0:22:22  1122  3:42   0:55:40   1298   3:10  1266     0:34:19  1193  Port Orchard, WA        
1205.Denise Fitzgerald     37  F    1:59:16   103    0:18:22   710  5:07   0:49:14   1194   3:16  1143     0:43:16  1314  Bothell, WA             
1206.Brooklyn Hemingway    21  F    1:59:16    38    0:25:00  1245  5:21   0:53:32   1274   4:42  1301     0:30:41  1027  Bellevue, WA            
1207.Shane Marr            40  M    1:59:18    88    0:40:07  1344  3:34   0:42:12    819   3:05  1306     0:30:20   997  Seattle, WA             
1208.Chelsea Linn          19  F    1:59:21    12    0:26:37  1280  3:51   0:54:37   1283   1:15  1276     0:33:01  1149  Snohomish, WA           
1209.Sammie Linn           15  F    1:59:22     4    0:26:40  1282  3:15   0:54:40   1285   1:36  1275     0:33:11  1156  Snohomish, WA           
1210.Elizabeth Willmott    29  F    1:59:24    93    0:22:09  1098  3:14   1:00:14   1317   1:16  1288     0:32:31  1128  Seattle, WA             
1211.Richard Du Bey        60  M    1:59:31    11    0:24:21  1221  6:03   0:44:44   1008   4:21  1203     0:40:01  1288  Mercer Island, WA       
1212.Catherine Paul        49  F    1:59:42    39    0:25:15  1254  8:44   0:48:34   1174   2:12  1262     0:34:57  1212  Seattle, WA             
1213.Christy Gerber        35  F    1:59:45   104    0:22:06  1094  8:02   0:49:58   1212   3:07  1249     0:36:31  1246  Seattle, WA             
1214.Lori Manna            33  F    1:59:59   100    0:28:40  1318  4:34   0:52:56   1267   1:47  1294     0:32:02  1107  Sammamish, WA           
1215.Annemarie Culver      37  F    2:00:05   105    0:22:15  1110  4:10   0:56:26   1305   1:59  1265     0:35:15  1224  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1216.Brian Weigelt         46  M    2:00:22    48    0:37:43  1341  4:09   0:46:12   1086   2:40  1310     0:29:38   942  Sammamish, WA           
1217.Sharon Whitson        40  F    2:00:23    40    0:21:37  1052  5:09   0:48:08   1165   3:05  1178     0:42:23  1311  Seattle, WA             
1218.Angelica Pelegrin     32  F    2:00:36    41    0:23:08  1161  7:28   0:51:20   1239   4:33  1281     0:34:06  1187  Kirkland, WA            
1219.Amy Dutt              33  F    2:00:46    42    0:27:14  1294  3:09   0:56:38   1307   1:21  1300     0:32:23  1123  Seattle, WA             
1220.Amy Groncznack        36  F    2:01:15   106    0:21:46  1062  4:47   0:55:24   1294   3:19  1267     0:35:59  1235  Seattle, WA             
1221.Nikko Linn            43  F    2:01:21    97    0:27:15  1295  2:48   0:54:43   1287   1:37  1278     0:34:57  1213  Snohomish, WA           
1222.Monique Philp         37  F    2:01:23   107    0:21:10  1022  4:27   0:54:21   1281   2:06  1238     0:39:18  1285  Seattle, WA             
1223.Heather Oswald        31  F    2:01:28    43    0:29:21  1321  5:50   0:48:02   1163   3:31  1286     0:34:43  1208  Everett, WA             
1224.David Reynolds        58  M    2:01:30    19    0:24:37  1233 11:01   0:46:42   1107   3:11  1270     2:35:59  1345  Federal Way, WA         
1225.Brian McGowan         30  M    2:01:48   104    0:24:07  1206  2:36   0:46:01   1076   2:39  1128     0:46:24  1324  Bellevue, WA            
1226.Mary McCormick        46  F    2:01:56    43    0:22:20  1120  6:04   0:54:00   1279   1:52  1257     0:37:40  1261  Mercer Island, WA       
1227.Kathryn Crossland     52  F    2:02:20    23    0:26:59  1291  3:36   0:56:02   1301   1:41  1299     0:34:01  1181  Clyde Hill, WA          
1228.Jason Marquez         31  M    2:02:24   105    0:32:17  1333  5:31   0:47:42   1153   2:28  1295     0:34:25  1197  Bothell, WA             
1229.Kris Somol            39  F    2:02:41   108    0:25:59  1270  4:15   0:55:56   1300   1:31  1292     0:34:59  1215  Kenmore, WA             
1230.Howard McCandless     53  M    2:02:54    39    0:11:18    20 18:41   0:50:58   1231   9:06  1309     0:32:50  1141  Portland, OR            
1231.Daniel Blevens        36  M    2:03:54   134    0:22:16  1112  5:33   0:55:39   1297   1:57  1268     0:38:29  1271  Tacoma, WA              
1232.Alexander Sytman      69  M    2:04:11     4    0:20:03   920  7:06   0:50:54   1230   2:22  1219     0:43:46  1317  Mercer Island, WA       
1233.Rebekah Bowman        30  F    2:04:35   101    0:22:31  1129  2:42   0:51:40   1251   3:44  1221     0:43:57  1318  Burien, WA              
1234.Richelle Dickerson    40  F    2:04:39    98    0:26:42  1283  5:14   0:48:19   1171   2:38  1244     0:41:46  1304  Seattle, WA             
1235.Lorraine Cheng        36  F    2:04:45   109    0:28:26  1315  7:08   0:55:01   1290   2:21  1317     0:31:48  1096  Seattle, WA             
1236.Dan Fein              62  M    2:05:07    12    0:25:23  1259  4:16   0:56:57   1310   1:41  1298     0:36:50  1250  New York, NY            
1237.Cynthia Bell-Brazeal  43  F    2:05:43    99    0:26:57  1289  5:35   0:52:19   1262   1:50  1285     0:39:01  1283  Kent, WA                
1238.Michele Peterson      31  F    2:05:46    44    0:26:03  1272  3:59   1:01:08   1322   1:44  1315     0:32:51  1142  Seattle, WA             
1239.Erin Struck           24  F    2:05:46    45    0:25:45  1266  4:16   1:01:11   1324   1:43  1316     0:32:51  1143  Seattle, WA             
1240.Ruth Schubert         44  F    2:05:52   100    0:26:35  1279  3:47   0:55:28   1296   2:06  1293     0:37:56  1265  Seattle, WA             
1241.Puja Kashyap          30  F    2:06:02    46    0:27:25  1298 11:43   0:47:15   1131   1:51  1297     0:37:47  1263  Seattle, WA             
1242.Michael Aoki-Kramer   39  M    2:06:08   135    0:42:23  1345  6:14   0:39:18    559   3:05  1311     0:35:07  1220  Seattle, WA             
1243.Tami Morris           35  F    2:06:15    47    0:22:09  1097  5:00   0:55:17   1292   2:20  1263     0:41:29  1300  Seattle, WA             
1244.Shannon Helmstetler   35  F    2:06:16    48    0:22:09  1096  4:59   0:55:18   1293   2:20  1264     0:41:30  1301  Seattle, WA             
1245.Natala Menezes        32  F    2:06:43   102    0:23:20  1171  4:36   0:51:25   1240   2:59  1240     0:44:23  1320  Seattle, WA             
1246.Cherie Megran         41  F    2:07:10   101    0:24:33  1228  4:08   0:55:49   1299   1:51  1277     0:40:49  1296  Maple Valley, WA        
1247.Denise Hazlick        42  F    2:07:54   102    0:23:34  1184  5:51   0:53:29   1272   3:32  1280     0:41:27  1299  Seattle, WA             
1248.Rebecca Cory          34  F    2:07:59   103    0:22:43  1142  4:12   0:51:51   1252   2:11  1225     0:47:02  1326  Seattle, WA             
1249.Martha Moritz         25  F    2:09:08    94    0:27:21  1296  4:04   1:01:01   1321   2:07  1320     0:34:35  1205  Seattle, WA             
1250.Jojo Morlidge         13  F    2:09:12    49    0:22:13  1107  3:28   1:01:22   1326   1:45  1303     0:40:24  1293  Sammamish, WA           
1251.Andrew Morlidge       38  M    2:09:12    25    0:22:13  1108  3:29   1:01:23   1327   1:44  1304     0:40:22  1291  Sammamish, WA           
1252.Megan Reisner         23  F    2:09:19    50    0:23:09  1164  7:29   1:03:45   1334   1:58  1324     0:32:58  1145  Pullman, WA             
1253.Kory DeAngelo         29  F    2:09:32    95    0:23:57  1199  4:36   0:54:45   1288   2:52  1274     0:43:22  1315  Seattle, WA             
1254.Suzi Denmark          60  F    2:11:23     3    0:24:19  1220  7:05   1:01:51   1329   2:22  1321     0:35:46  1232  Mercer Island, WA       
1255.Eva Jensen            19  F    2:11:40    13                                                          0:38:32  1274  Seattle, WA             
1256.Alexandra Flutran     19  F    2:11:40    14    0:24:09  1209  3:34   1:03:46   1335   1:39  1319     0:38:31  1273  Seattle, WA             
1257.Kim Woody             39  F    2:11:45   110    0:20:54  1005  4:09   0:52:47   1266   3:36  1230     0:50:19  1332  Snoqualmie, WA          
1258.Sara Bean             40  F    2:11:59    51    0:24:36  1230  5:12   0:50:49   1227   5:08  1272     0:46:13  1321  Edmonds, WA             
1259.Gayle Crawford        52  F    2:12:00    52    0:24:36  1231  5:21   0:53:08   1269   2:40  1271     0:46:15  1322  Edmonds, WA             
1260.Jana Moore            32  F    2:12:26    53    0:24:28  1225  4:23   0:53:48   1276   2:47  1269     0:47:00  1325  Renton, WA              
1261.Alicia Grace          41  F    2:12:53   103    0:19:27   858  4:56   0:56:40   1308   2:10  1246     0:49:40  1331  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1262.Julie Hahm            22  F    2:13:09    56    0:18:50   782  5:09   1:14:25   1343   3:28  1333     0:31:16  1071  Seattle, WA             
1263.Laura Bowen-Pope      22  F    2:13:10    57    0:22:23  1124  3:13   1:05:50   1338   5:15  1325     0:36:28  1245  Kenmore, WA             
1264.Cora Cordi            36  F    2:13:35   111    0:20:50  1001  5:27   1:00:59   1320   2:36  1308     0:43:42  1316  Des Moines, WA          
1265.Jon Danielson         70  M    2:13:41     4    0:26:02  1271 11:18   0:50:43   1225   3:50  1313     0:41:48  1305  Renton, WA              
1266.Meg Ludlum            63  F    2:14:04     4    0:25:10  1252  3:27   1:00:33   1318   2:02  1312     0:42:52  1313  Seattle, WA             
1267.Marne Larson          36  F    2:14:56    54    0:30:40  1329  7:20   0:54:42   1286   3:37  1323     0:38:36  1276  Everett, WA             
1268.Jeff Larson           43  M    2:14:57    26    0:30:43  1330  7:17   0:54:39   1284   3:40  1322     0:38:37  1277  Everett, WA             
1269.Celeste Coxen         41  F    2:15:47   104    0:30:38  1328  4:38   1:00:43   1319   3:03  1328     0:36:45  1248  Fall City, WA           
1270.Negin Nowbar-Nekahi   31  F    2:15:59   104    0:39:07  1343  5:39   0:55:10   1291   1:51  1332     0:34:12  1191  Seattle, WA             
1271.Ray Robinson          56  M    2:16:18    27    0:22:15  1111  5:04   1:07:32   1341   3:44  1327     0:37:43  1262  Seattle, WA             
1272.Stephen Pearson       41  M    2:18:37    28    0:37:16  1339  7:02   0:47:34   1147   4:53  1326     0:41:51  1306  Seattle, WA             
1273.Elizabeth Wolff       52  F    2:21:36    24    0:28:10  1310  5:02   0:56:09   1303   2:58  1314     0:49:17  1329  Seattle, WA             
1274.Jennifer Porter       19  F    2:22:24    15    0:22:30  1128  4:30   1:19:39   1345   1:24  1341     0:34:20  1195  Richland, WA            
1275.Margaret Carrido      28  F    2:24:26    96    0:29:32  1325  5:07   0:50:51   1229   3:07  1302     0:55:49  1339  Bellevue, WA            
1276.Brittney Redick       22  F    2:25:40    58    0:20:41   988  3:17   1:29:49   1347   5:41  1344     0:26:12   603  Redmond, WA             
1277.Diana Porter          26  F    2:30:10    97    0:29:25  1323  5:51   1:06:09   1339   2:24  1334     0:46:21  1323  Hanover, PA             
1278.Karla Klein           33  F    2:30:14    55    0:34:38  1336  4:37   0:59:46   1314   1:54  1330     0:49:18  1330  Camano Island, WA       
1279.Kelli Caughlin        49  F    2:30:36    56    0:09:20     3  5:21   1:23:09   1346   3:50  1331     0:48:55  1328  Mount Vernon, WA        
1280.Chris Peterson        61  F    2:37:43    57    0:27:32  1300  9:19   0:57:14   1312 11:44   1338     0:51:53  1335  Mercer Island, WA       
1281.Kathy North           57  F    2:37:43    58    0:27:35  1303  9:28   1:04:58   1337   3:52  1339     0:51:50  1334  Eugene, OR              
1282.Jenny Martin          28  F    2:37:43    59    0:20:33   973 16:25   0:53:48   1277 15:02   1337     0:51:54  1336  Eugene, OR              
1283.Patricia North        60  F    2:37:43    60    0:23:46  1190 13:07   0:53:52   1278 15:01   1336     0:51:57  1337  Seattle, WA             
1284.Brent Arnold          65  M    2:37:46    29    0:27:34  1301  9:30   1:04:54   1336   3:59  1340     0:51:49  1333  Eugene, OR              
1285.Deeann Hansen         52  F    2:46:48    25    0:36:40  1337 11:13   1:00:02   1316   2:14  1342     0:56:39  1340  North Bend, WA          
1286.Earleen Linn          41  F    2:47:22   105    0:28:08  1309  6:27   1:02:18   1330   2:28  1329     1:08:00  1344  Bellevue, WA            
1287.Deborah Richardson    34  F    2:50:09   105    0:58:24  1348 13:04   0:54:20   1280   3:24  1345     0:40:57  1297  Bellevue, WA            
1288.Mark Schurman         33  M    2:54:01   106    1:01:41  1349 13:45   0:54:23   1282   3:24  1346     0:40:48  1295  Bellevue, WA            
1289.Rachel Chiavaras       0  F    3:30:45     1    1:04:48  1350  5:30   1:18:03   1344   4:24  1347     0:57:59  1341

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Aadland, Anthony     19   M    1:24:50    11    0:17:16   561  3:28   0:38:43    489   2:07   547     0:23:16   275  Kirkland, WA            
  2. Aadland, Deanna      46   F    1:30:31    14    0:16:45   484  2:59   0:42:47    866   1:41   686     0:26:18   614  Kirkland, WA            
  3. Aadland, Nick        22   M    1:13:25     5    0:14:10   170  1:55   0:34:38    134   1:38   126     0:21:03    93  Kirkland, WA            
  4. Aadland, Vanessa     19   F    1:27:01     6    0:18:12   677  3:14   0:40:27    671   0:50   620     0:24:17   391  Kirkland, WA            
  5. Abe, Alan            54   M    1:18:01     4    0:16:11   410  1:44   0:35:29    186   1:00   196     0:23:36   305  Seattle, WA             
  6. Abe, Michael         49   M    1:22:34    14    0:18:43   760  2:35   0:36:30    265   1:33   420     0:23:12   270  Seattle, WA             
  7. Abernathy, Chad      28   M    1:36:01    64    0:22:37  1137  3:43   0:41:27    747   2:12   963     0:26:01   582  Silverdale, WA          
  8. Abrahams, Robin      48   F    1:38:37    28    0:20:40   987  3:31   0:43:33    924   1:56   951     0:28:56   900  Seattle, WA             
  9. Abrahamsen, Brent    40   M    1:09:22     4    0:12:00    34  1:50   0:32:58     56   1:06    39     0:21:28   126  Sammamish, WA           
 10. Abriam, Erna         42   F    1:46:35    80    0:21:17  1031  2:35   0:47:49   1156   1:33  1062     0:33:20  1162  Seattle, WA             
 11. Adam, Margaret       42   F    1:33:14    50    0:17:05   529  3:31   0:44:37   1001   1:12   802     0:26:48   670  Seattle, WA             
 12. Adams, Anne          56   F    1:49:00    10    0:18:49   778  4:50   0:48:35   1175   2:08  1097     0:34:37  1207  Seattle, WA             
 13. Adams, Patricia      48   F    1:47:12    16    0:24:39  1238  5:16   0:42:37    852   1:35  1086     0:33:05  1150  Seattle, WA             
 14. Adler, Lauren        40   F    1:31:24    45    0:13:52   143  3:37   0:43:57    951   2:05   661     0:27:53   785  Seattle, WA             
 15. Akgun, Ali           36   M    1:31:32   106    0:20:35   977  3:21   0:41:25    746   2:03   850     0:24:07   370  Seattle, WA             
 16. Albrecht, Holm       44   M    1:40:01    12    0:22:56  1151  4:06   0:46:16   1090   2:01  1127     0:24:42   439  Seattle, WA             
 17. Alder, Emily         28   F    1:15:40     3    0:14:01   153  1:50   0:36:46    292   1:43   193     0:21:19   112  Seattle, WA             
 18. Aldin, Erica         30   F    1:53:01    28    0:19:15   834  9:13   0:53:39   1275   1:12  1250     0:29:41   952  West New York, NJ       
 19. Aldrich, Nick        16   M    1:18:47     9    0:18:29   727  2:20   0:35:45    207   2:08   389     0:20:05    57  Snohomich, WA           
 20. Alexander, Evangeline36   F    1:31:28    41    0:18:08   667  4:24   0:42:36    849   1:45   825     0:24:35   427  Seattle, WA             
 21. Alexander, Sam       34   M    1:02:28     1    0:13:46   134  1:48   0:30:12     10   1:11    26     0:15:31     1  Bellingham, WA          
 22. Alford, Michael      43   M    1:35:06    72    0:17:44   619  3:20   0:41:23    741   2:03   711     0:30:35  1019  Bellevue, WA            
 23. Allen, Sarah         35   F    1:23:35    20    0:18:14   685  2:22   0:34:09    103   1:19   258     0:27:30   749  Seattle, WA             
 24. Althauser, Andrea    25   F    1:41:59    68    0:19:39   882  3:48   0:46:37   1102   1:33  1014     0:30:22  1000  Seattle, WA             
 25. Amend, Michael       42   M    1:26:26    48    0:15:53   368  2:34   0:38:24    455   1:24   359     0:28:11   823  Seattle, WA             
 26. Ancheta, Audrey      29   F    1:47:07    82    0:32:26  1334  4:54   0:42:05    808   1:40  1227     0:26:01   580  Bainbridge Island, WA   
 27. Andersen, Steve      37   M    1:13:15    13    0:14:04   159  1:51   0:33:56     93   1:17    91     0:22:07   177  Seattle, WA             
 28. Anderson, Gretchen   29   F    1:37:25    58    0:17:39   610  3:31   0:41:34    756   1:41   704     0:32:59  1147  Seattle, WA             
 29. Anderson, Randy      43   M    1:36:58    74    0:20:19   945  2:25   0:40:13    648   1:58   734     0:32:03  1108  Everett, WA             
 30. Andrews, Derek       52   M    1:40:29    32    0:20:06   925  4:34   0:44:18    979   1:31   983     0:29:59   973  Lake Stevens, WA        
 31. Anne Dobrowolski, Jean44  F    1:35:45    58    0:19:35   874  4:37   0:40:31    677   2:10   824     0:28:52   891  Seattle, WA             
 32. Anschell, Andrew     53   M    1:35:09    26    0:18:41   754  3:55   0:41:48    778   2:46   838     0:27:58   795  Shoreline, WA           
 33. Aoki-Fordham, Mark   40   M    1:30:03    57    0:19:01   804  3:40   0:38:27    462   1:54   639     0:27:01   696  Seattle, WA             
 34. Aoki-Kramer, Michael 39   M    2:06:08   135    0:42:23  1345  6:14   0:39:18    559   3:05  1311     0:35:07  1220  Seattle, WA             
 35. Aplin, Christy       34   F    1:33:49    46    0:19:17   836  2:12   0:42:22    833   2:00   775     0:27:57   791  Seattle, WA             
 36. Armitage, Dean       51   M    1:23:30    10    0:18:14   684  1:56   0:36:42    288   1:18   356     0:25:19   501  Bellevue, WA            
 37. Armstrong, Kathryn   29   F    1:34:11    44    0:23:00  1155  2:44   0:43:45    940   1:06   986     0:23:36   306  Seattle, WA             
 38. Arnaiz, Art          35   M    1:27:53    94    0:16:01   385  3:02   0:40:00    623   1:08   474     0:27:42   767  Renton, WA              
 39. Arnaiz, Jenna        35   F    1:42:55    82    0:19:03   809  3:25   0:46:26   1098   1:46   988     0:32:14  1118  Renton, WA              
 40. Arnold, Brent        65   M    2:37:46    29    0:27:34  1301  9:30   1:04:54   1336   3:59  1340     0:51:49  1333  Eugene, OR              
 41. Ashmun, Stuart       48   M    1:26:32    21    0:19:20   846  3:01   0:35:37    195   1:34   429     0:27:00   694  Seattle, WA             
 42. Ashmun, Susan        45   F    1:23:25     7    0:17:59   649  2:06   0:36:29    261   1:13   338     0:25:38   539  Seattle, WA             
 43. Avery, Sean          24   M    1:33:18    34    0:21:44  1061  2:58   0:38:21    449   1:39   724     0:28:35   860  Seattle, WA             
 44. Ayers, Matt          35   M    1:47:40   128    0:24:35  1229  3:15   0:45:50   1067   2:06  1139     0:31:53  1101  Seattle, WA             
 45. Bailey, Rebecca      46   F    1:54:00    42    0:21:12  1024  3:21   0:46:29   1099   2:28  1067     0:40:30  1294  Kent, WA                
 46. Baisch, Joe          24   M    1:09:29     1    0:13:30   118  2:08   0:33:48     85   1:03    69     0:18:59    29  Seattle, WA             
 47. Baisch, Nick         22   M    1:29:15    29    0:18:17   693  3:36   0:41:15    730   2:02   746     0:24:05   363  Burien, WA              
 48. Baker, Jeff          35   M    1:21:36    59    0:17:11   543  2:13   0:37:01    321   1:31   346     0:23:40   313  Bothell, WA             
 49. Balaski, Steve       34   M    1:21:50    41    0:17:12   547  3:07   0:37:19    343   1:54   431     0:22:17   190  Seattle, WA             
 50. Baldwin, Ryan        35   M    1:47:35   127    0:31:53  1332  2:37   0:42:33    845   2:14  1200     0:28:18   838  Redmond, WA             
 51. Ballou, Dane         13   M    1:18:20     2    0:15:28   326  1:38   0:36:44    290   1:24   222     0:23:06   260  Seabeck, WA             
 52. Ballou, Lisa         43   F    1:36:03    61    0:18:45   766  3:36   0:42:02    804   1:51   795     0:29:48   966  Seabeck, WA             
 53. Banducci, Jasmine    27   F    1:53:59    32    0:27:06  1293  3:15   0:52:35   1263   1:45  1261     0:29:18   923  Shoreline, WA           
 54. Baptie, Jessica      26   F    1:29:45    31    0:14:49   235  2:08   0:41:35    762   2:21   504     0:28:51   887  Kenmore, WA             
 55. Barbee, Emily        27   F    1:35:30    50    0:18:07   666  2:41   0:47:50   1157   1:21   962     0:25:31   524  Seattle, WA             
 56. Barrat, Camille      33   F    1:28:14    28    0:16:54   501  3:08   0:39:40    585   1:48   540     0:26:44   662  Seattle, WA             
 57. Barrett, Kathy       42   F    1:28:42    35    0:17:09   537  3:22   0:40:13    647   2:06   626     0:25:51   563  Seattle, WA             
 58. Bartasawicz, Kevin   43   M    1:57:28    87    0:39:04  1342  6:30   0:42:03    806   1:15  1305     0:28:36   864  Redmond, WA             
 59. Baucke, Robert       52   M    1:36:04    28    0:17:32   589  4:46   0:44:00    956   1:55   894     0:27:51   783  Bellevue, WA            
 60. Bauer, Sergei        18   M    1:31:31    12    0:21:35  1051  2:07   0:38:26    461   1:24   662     0:27:59   798  Woodinville, WA         
 61. Bauguess, Valentino  32   M    1:26:51    61    0:17:33   594  3:19   0:37:51    398   2:00   496     0:26:08   594  Edmonds, WA             
 62. Baunsgard, Erin      24   F    1:36:57    34    0:15:02   257  3:19   0:45:32   1048   3:24   841     0:29:40   949  Bellevue, WA            
 63. Baunsgard, Neil      16   M    1:20:35    10    0:19:26   855  2:24   0:38:30    469   1:18   555     0:18:56    28  Bellevue, WA            
 64. Bazzell, Kevin       29   M    1:53:26    20    0:24:09  1210  5:12   0:44:12    967   4:34  1183     0:35:19  1227  Bremerton, WA           
 65. Bean, Sara           40   F    2:11:59    51    0:24:36  1230  5:12   0:50:49   1227   5:08  1272     0:46:13  1321  Edmonds, WA             
 66. Beckord, Adam        34   M    1:39:36    93    0:22:47  1146  3:18   0:43:51    946   1:25  1009     0:28:14   829  Seattle, WA             
 67. Behlmer, George      59   M    1:17:31     2    0:13:09    95  2:37   0:35:13    172   1:27   129     0:25:05   478  Seattle, WA             
 68. Behrend, Katrine     23   F    1:28:02    13    0:16:37   466  2:00   0:42:36    850   1:09   599     0:25:39   542  Olympia, WA             
 69. Behse, Dean          65   M    1:23:23     1    0:14:52   241  2:17   0:37:51    399   1:33   281     0:26:49   672  Bellevue, WA            
 70. Beierle, Jim         24   M    1:36:36     6    0:19:58   912  3:48   0:41:52    783   2:02   861     0:28:56   899  Bothell, WA             
 71. Beigh, Steve         31   M    1:30:09    74    0:19:11   827  2:57   0:39:44    599   2:11   679     0:26:05   587  Auburn, WA              
 72. Beitel, Christopher  20   M    1:26:50    24    0:22:11  1104  2:33   0:39:00    525   1:18   739     0:21:48   153  Seattle, WA             
 73. Beiter, Mark         29   M    1:26:25    43    0:13:00    83  2:59   0:43:45    942   0:56   495     0:25:45   555  Seattle, WA             
 74. Bejarano, Michael    41   M    1:38:13    76    0:19:58   911  4:11   0:42:13    821   1:26   870     0:30:25  1003  Auburn, WA              
 75. Bell, Anthony        37   M    1:20:24    55    0:16:10   408  2:39   0:35:36    192   1:41   261     0:24:18   394  Seattle, WA             
 76. Bell-Brazeal, Cynthia43   F    2:05:43    99    0:26:57  1289  5:35   0:52:19   1262   1:50  1285     0:39:01  1283  Kent, WA                
 77. Bellert, Danielle    23   F    1:21:22     3    0:13:05    89  3:30   0:40:12    643   0:53   333     0:23:41   317  Seattle, WA             
 78. Belmont, Laura       37   F    1:35:45    58    0:19:34   872  2:55   0:40:20    660   1:38   709     0:31:17  1072  Seattle, WA             
 79. Belmont, Meredith    25   F    1:31:27    35    0:19:50   902  2:30   0:39:14    552   1:22   633     0:28:31   855  Seattle, WA             
 80. Bender, Mark         32   M    1:21:24    40    0:18:34   740  1:22   0:34:29    125   1:16   230     0:25:43   553  Duvall, WA              
 81. Bender, Sarah        22   F    1:40:26    43    0:21:04  1013  4:04   0:45:27   1044   1:05  1021     0:28:45   876  York, PA                
 82. Bengelink, Jonathan  35   M    1:23:28    71    0:19:03   814  2:59   0:37:47    387   1:45   545     0:21:54   156  Bellevue, WA            
 83. Bennett, Russell     50   M    1:38:08    31    0:22:30  1127  4:43   0:39:27    571   2:34   934     0:28:54   897  Sammamish, WA           
 84. Bennett, Stephen     33   M    1:12:22     9    0:12:48    70  1:34   0:34:40    136   1:11    62     0:22:08   180  Issaquah, WA            
 85. Bennett Jr, Benford  40   M    1:32:47    69    0:24:28  1224  3:48   0:39:19    560   2:17   956     0:22:55   238  Seattle, WA             
 86. Bentley, Jill        24   F    1:50:20    51    0:14:45   230  4:07   1:01:37   1328   1:16  1234     0:28:35   861  Seattle, WA             
 87. Bentley, Laura       39   F    1:57:29   102    0:29:09  1319  3:47   0:44:06    960   2:13  1199     0:38:14  1268  Seattle, WA             
 88. Berntsen, Seth       32   M    1:05:51    12    0:13:43   131  1:25   0:31:27     24   1:09    37     0:18:06    14  Seattle, WA             
 89. Berry, Justin        30   M    1:21:12    38    0:14:52   243  3:10   0:37:42    380   1:23   302     0:24:05   366  Bellevue, WA            
 90. Best, Roger          39   M    1:37:03   115    0:23:07  1159  3:02   0:40:13    650   1:39   884     0:29:02   903  Kirkland, WA            
 91. Beyer, Alexander     19   M    1:11:12     3    0:11:00    16  2:23   0:36:43    289   1:00    90     0:20:05    56  Normandy Park, WA       
 92. Beyer, Krista        14   F    1:29:16     1    0:13:26   116  2:58   0:45:16   1036   2:02   665     0:25:34   533  Normandy Park, WA       
 93. Beyrouty, Gena       37   F    1:57:04    34    0:22:36  1136  5:41   0:52:16   1261   1:31  1237     0:35:00  1216  Maple Valley, WA        
 94. Bicknell, Becky      31   F    1:30:22    38    0:12:51    73  3:54   0:44:36    999   1:12   610     0:27:49   781  Seattle, WA             
 95. Bickson, Bix         63   M    1:25:22     3    0:17:31   587  2:21   0:37:03    323   1:36   375     0:26:51   678  Seattle, WA             
 96. Biehl, Thomas        45   M    1:20:53    11    0:15:17   291  3:27   0:35:37    196   1:45   259     0:24:47   449  Seattle, WA             
 97. Bijanki, Arjun       27   M    1:31:35    57    0:21:54  1076  2:57   0:41:53    786   1:12   881     0:23:38   308  Redmond, WA             
 98. Binder, Nina         41   F    1:27:20    31    0:15:54   369  3:14   0:38:26    460   1:41   416     0:28:04   807  Seattle, WA             
 99. Birdsell, Toby       27   M    1:19:29    23    0:16:40   475  2:19   0:37:22    350   1:45   352     0:21:23   116  Seattle, WA             
100. Birdsell, Tricia     27   F    1:29:08    29    0:12:56    79  2:27   0:45:35   1052   1:06   579     0:27:04   709  Seattle, WA             
101. Bishop, David        40   M    1:28:29    54    0:16:48   490  2:46   0:40:13    649   1:30   525     0:27:12   727  Seattle, WA             
102. Blackmore, Sharon    27   F    1:15:29     2    0:14:06   162  1:41   0:37:00    320   1:06   177     0:21:35   137  Vancouver, BC           
103. Blair, Chris         39   M    1:03:05     1    0:12:06    37  1:46   0:29:19      5   0:59     4     0:18:55    27  Bonney Lake, WA         
104. Blane, Hugh          48   M    1:36:41    37    0:22:19  1118  3:42   0:40:18    657   2:15   909     0:28:06   808  Seattle, WA             
105. Blankenship, Eric    31   M    1:13:52    16    0:14:29   207  2:31   0:35:22    178   1:26   172     0:20:03    55  Seattle, WA             
106. Blevens, Daniel      36   M    2:03:54   134    0:22:16  1112  5:33   0:55:39   1297   1:57  1268     0:38:29  1271  Tacoma, WA              
107. Blevens, Kim         37   F    1:36:12    61    0:20:27   960  3:05   0:46:52   1118   2:37  1060     0:23:11   268  Tacoma, WA              
108. Bohart, Elizabeth    41   F    1:53:14    94    0:15:05   266  3:33   1:06:18   1340   1:35  1282     0:26:43   660  Seattle, WA             
109. Bolstad, Carl        32   M    1:14:49    18    0:15:47   358  1:30   0:32:48     51   3:13   153     0:21:31   131  Seattle, WA             
110. Bond, Debbie         38   F    1:27:48    30    0:18:33   737  2:21   0:39:56    620   1:36   606     0:25:21   508  Redmond, WA             
111. Bond, Nick           53   M    1:22:35     8    0:19:11   828  2:14   0:36:02    223   1:06   378     0:24:01   357  Seattle, WA             
112. Bonnet, Bruce        44   M    1:19:55    27    0:13:43   132  3:17   0:35:41    200   2:05   207     0:25:08   483  Seattle, WA             
113. Bookwalter, Ruth     56   F    1:42:01     5    0:20:54  1006  3:11   0:45:21   1038   1:39   999     0:30:55  1039  Kent, WA                
114. Borda, Carrie        28   F    1:36:08    52    0:18:18   696  3:10   0:40:05    629   2:55   710     0:31:40  1088  Seattle, WA             
115. Borgardt, James      41   M    1:37:46    75    0:23:26  1178  3:33   0:40:54    705   1:31   942     0:28:21   845  Richland, WA            
116. Borgen, Alison       28   F    1:16:25     4    0:14:15   182  2:00   0:36:20    252   1:31   185     0:22:18   191  Bothell, WA             
117. Bowen-Pope, Laura    22   F    2:13:10    57    0:22:23  1124  3:13   1:05:50   1338   5:15  1325     0:36:28  1245  Kenmore, WA             
118. Bowen-Pope, Nancy    54   F    1:47:30    17    0:18:28   724  3:51   0:49:11   1191   2:25  1079     0:33:34  1171  Kenmore, WA             
119. Bowermaster, David   42   M    1:17:11    17    0:15:12   275  2:40   0:35:22    177   1:38   211     0:22:19   193  Seattle, WA             
120. Bowman, Rebekah      30   F    2:04:35   101    0:22:31  1129  2:42   0:51:40   1251   3:44  1221     0:43:57  1318  Burien, WA              
121. Box, Rick            37   M    1:29:47    99    0:19:29   862  2:35   0:38:17    443   2:08   607     0:27:18   739  Burien, WA              
122. Boyd, April          51   F    1:43:45    15    0:25:22  1258  3:45   0:41:57    793   2:17  1065     0:30:23  1001  Seattle, WA             
123. Branstetter, Stephen 28   M    1:13:30    11    0:15:06   271  1:42   0:35:07    166   0:42   134     0:20:52    82  Bothell, WA             
124. Brasfield, Kim       50   F    1:30:03     3    0:20:00   915  2:04   0:40:02    625   1:16   657     0:26:40   653  Bellevue, WA            
125. Bredice, Patty       37   F    1:11:55     2    0:13:37   122  1:32   0:34:08    102   1:04    65     0:21:34   136  Kirkland, WA            
126. Bretz, Jay           32   M    1:34:13    85    0:19:01   806  3:05   0:46:57   1121   1:26   982     0:23:43   319  Seattle, WA             
127. Breuner, Joseph      46   M    1:22:11    13    0:14:11   175  3:49   0:36:01    221   1:21   224     0:26:49   671  Seattle, WA             
128. Bridge, Lisa         21   F    1:47:59    49    0:22:33  1133  2:45   0:51:31   1246   1:20  1185     0:29:50   969  Mercer Island, WA       
129. Brinkman, Dave       43   M    1:21:21    30    0:13:11    99  2:57   0:35:18    175   2:07   163     0:27:48   778  Bellevue, WA            
130. Brown, Aaron         31   M    1:42:58    97    0:19:49   901  5:18   0:44:05    959   3:05  1039     0:30:41  1028  Everett, WA             
131. Brown, Justin        27   M    1:18:59    20    0:15:03   261  2:48   0:37:24    354   1:37   295     0:22:07   175  Seattle, WA             
132. Brown, Kalah         41   F    1:36:15    62    0:22:34  1134  2:38   0:39:32    577   2:35   845     0:28:55   898  Seattle, WA             
133. Brown, Kris          18   M    1:14:10     6    0:17:34   595  2:20   0:35:05    164   0:53   241     0:18:18    19  Seattle, WA             
134. Brown, Mac           16   M    1:34:10    13    0:14:44   228  2:54   0:43:04    890   1:32   586     0:31:56  1103  Seattle, WA             
135. Brown, Pete          18   M    1:50:00    16    0:24:47  1241  4:20   0:45:26   1042   3:12  1172     0:32:15  1119  Seattle, WA             
136. Broznowski, Lori     44   F    1:20:01     8    0:13:43   133  2:18   0:35:42    202   1:20   146     0:26:58   689  Bellevue, WA            
137. Bruce, Alyson        23   F    1:28:35    14    0:14:32   211  2:41   0:43:00    887   1:44   573     0:26:38   646  Seattle, WA             
138. Bruce, Cameron       27   M    1:23:56    38    0:13:23   113  4:44   0:36:59    317   3:12   363     0:25:37   535  Seattle, WA             
139. Bruce, Nelle         25   F    1:26:35    22    0:14:37   220  4:29   0:39:47    601   2:02   505     0:25:39   544  Seattle, WA             
140. Bruhn, Amy           42   F    1:50:03    87    0:17:57   647  4:51   0:44:53   1022   3:48  1013     0:38:34  1275  Seattle, WA             
141. Brunings, Julie      38   F    1:33:01    53    0:17:04   528  3:46   0:42:52    876   1:51   762     0:27:28   747  Newcastle, WA           
142. Buchan, Lindsey      27   F    1:46:22    80    0:19:26   856  3:26   0:51:27   1241   1:32  1142     0:30:30  1013  Seattle, WA             
143. Buchholz, Benjamin   28   M    1:17:19    18    0:18:10   675  1:54   0:34:48    149   1:07   250     0:21:19   114  Prosser, WA             
144. Buckles, Brad        38   M    1:34:51   113    0:19:33   868  1:50   0:36:38    275   2:04   469     0:34:45  1210  Issaquah, WA            
145. Bunch, Lora          44   F    1:27:28    32    0:16:55   504  3:12   0:39:51    611   1:20   529     0:26:09   595  Seattle, WA             
146. Burbank, John        53   M    1:30:19    20    0:22:27  1125  4:17   0:36:57    313   2:42   800     0:23:56   348  Seattle, WA             
147. Burgess, Anthony     62   M    1:27:15     4    0:18:16   690  3:26   0:37:22    348   2:07   521     0:26:03   586  Redmond, WA             
148. Burkhart, Aaron      27   M    1:37:01    66    0:24:12  1216  3:21   0:45:11   1032   1:09  1077     0:23:08   264  Seattle, WA             
149. Burkman, James       37   M    1:14:02    16    0:15:04   262  2:51   0:34:07    100   1:24   160     0:20:35    75  Seattle, WA             
150. Burns, Dane          53   M    1:34:23    25    0:17:07   532  2:03   0:38:37    480   1:52   437     0:34:44  1209  Issaquah, WA            
151. Burovac, Clare       38   F    1:28:05    33    0:15:40   341  2:36   0:41:35    760   1:34   535     0:26:39   647  Seattle, WA             
152. Burr, Thomas         38   M    1:26:25    82    0:15:43   349  3:27   0:42:23    835   1:00   609     0:23:52   340  Lufkin, TX              
153. Burrowes, Sean       24   M    1:19:56     9    0:15:06   270  3:28   0:37:08    330   1:24   301     0:22:49   230  Seattle, WA             
154. Butler, Karen        26   F    1:23:32    16    0:15:27   324  1:53   0:39:23    566   1:09   343     0:25:40   546  Seattle, WA             
155. Buttelmann, Ashley   24   F    1:35:44    31                                                                         Seattle, WA             
156. Buttram, Karen       50   F    1:16:00     1    0:14:03   156  1:23   0:36:04    227   1:08   135     0:23:22   283  Seattle, WA             
157. Buys, Jennifer       32   F    1:49:35    22    0:23:52  1196  4:29   0:47:02   1125   2:29  1174     0:31:43  1093  Gig Harbor, WA          
158. Byrne, Kyle          16   M    1:12:26     4    0:13:06    90  2:12   0:34:47    146   1:49   114     0:20:31    72  Bothell, WA             
159. Caldwell, David      27   M    1:34:20    59    0:15:59   380  3:35   0:49:59   1213   2:15  1027     0:22:31   204  Seattle, WA             
160. Callies, Shannon     37   F    1:17:52     7    0:15:30   328  2:14   0:34:41    139   1:43   186     0:23:43   321  Seattle, WA             
161. Callo, Erin          30   F    1:38:25    66    0:18:29   725  3:40   0:42:17    828   1:53   798     0:32:05  1111  Woodinville, WA         
162. Camann, Mona         32   F    1:41:22    68    0:21:38  1055  3:37   0:46:04   1080   2:17  1071     0:27:46   776  Snoqualmie, WA          
163. Campbell, Debbie     42   F    1:29:59    39    0:15:17   293  2:56   0:41:50    780   2:12   587     0:27:43   768  Seattle, WA             
164. Canavera, Courtney   31   F    1:29:36    36    0:17:24   575  4:23   0:40:41    688   2:09   719     0:24:58   463  Seattle, WA             
165. Cantalini, Pamela    41   F    1:56:58    95    0:20:27   961  4:16   0:47:39   1150   2:26  1109     0:42:10  1310  North Bend, WA          
166. Cantine, Tom         38   M    1:19:04    42    0:16:27   442  2:48   0:37:49    392   1:41   393     0:20:19    66  Sammamish, WA           
167. Caple, Carly         27   F    1:49:31    85    0:25:04  1247  3:38   0:51:36   1250   1:55  1239     0:27:18   738  Seattle, WA             
168. Carew, Teresa        47   F    1:32:55    19    0:16:44   482  2:26   0:42:18    829   2:38   681     0:28:48   882  Seattle, WA             
169. Carl, Emily          28   F    1:52:57    88    0:22:29  1126  2:58   0:51:55   1253   1:36  1197     0:33:58  1180  Seattle, WA             
170. Carlo, Justin        34   M    1:25:47    57    0:18:25   717  3:58   0:39:41    589   2:08   685     0:21:35   138  Lake Tapps, WA          
171. Carlos, Michael      36   M    1:15:12    26    0:16:02   389  2:18   0:34:12    108   1:22   178     0:21:17   109  Mukilteo, WA            
172. Carrido, Margaret    28   F    2:24:26    96    0:29:32  1325  5:07   0:50:51   1229   3:07  1302     0:55:49  1339  Bellevue, WA            
173. Carroll, Matthew     36   M    1:25:20    78    0:16:26   439  4:16   0:36:16    246   2:54   451     0:25:28   518  Seattle, WA             
174. Carson, Philippa     36   F    1:33:56    55    0:17:37   604  2:19   0:42:33    846   1:43   687     0:29:43   954  Maple Valley, WA        
175. Carstens, Jason      37   M    1:23:28    70    0:16:14   418  3:31   0:36:39    281   1:55   364     0:25:09   487  Bothell, WA             
176. Carter, Brian        38   M    1:13:34    15    0:14:37   219  2:44   0:33:04     62   2:14   136     0:20:55    83  Sammamish, WA           
177. Cartier, English     42   M    1:26:17    46    0:17:15   554  2:03   0:39:30    573   1:12   459     0:26:16   610  Newcastle, WA           
178. Caruccio, Enerino    44   M    1:52:02    86    0:28:16  1312  4:36   0:49:22   1197   1:58  1256     0:27:50   782  Mercer Island, WA       
179. Carver, Michelle     25   F    1:44:46    77    0:19:24   853  2:05   0:47:25   1135   1:18   970     0:34:33  1204  Everett, WA             
180. Carver, Timothy      34   M    1:13:51    15    0:10:48    12  2:00   0:34:56    157   1:16    49     0:24:50   453  Seattle, WA             
181. Casey, Bridget       33   F    1:34:05    47    0:13:49   137  3:26   0:44:26    987   2:50   713     0:29:34   940  Seattle, WA             
182. Caslavska, Lucie     38   F    1:29:37    37    0:15:22   307  2:53   0:40:21    664   1:18   453     0:29:43   956  Seattle, WA             
183. Caughlin, Kelli      49   F    2:30:36    56    0:09:20     3  5:21   1:23:09   1346   3:50  1331     0:48:55  1328  Mount Vernon, WA        
184. Cauthron, Ryan       31   M    1:24:07    50    0:14:49   234  2:52   0:42:13    822   1:05   510     0:23:08   265  Seattle, WA             
185. Caviezel, Mia        33   F    1:37:22    64    0:21:18  1033  3:34   0:43:16    906   1:49   959     0:27:25   745  Topeka, KS              
186. Chan, Andy           39   M    1:16:22    31    0:13:34   120  2:09   0:34:51    152   1:20   111     0:24:27   416  Seattle, WA             
187. Chan, Steven         28   M    1:20:12    25    0:17:33   592  2:17   0:36:52    304   1:01   334     0:22:29   202  Seattle, WA             
188. Chapman, Brian       45   M    1:57:49    47    0:19:08   824  6:28   0:53:30   1273   2:26  1232     0:36:16  1243  Redmond, WA             
189. Chasan, Quinn        17   M    1:12:57     5    0:13:10    96  2:10   0:36:31    266   1:28   154     0:19:38    43  Mercer Island, WA       
190. Cheng, Lorraine      36   F    2:04:45   109    0:28:26  1315  7:08   0:55:01   1290   2:21  1317     0:31:48  1096  Seattle, WA             
191. Cherba, Eric         22   M    1:25:38    21    0:12:54    76  5:23   0:41:32    754   1:34   534     0:24:14   388  Kirkland, WA            
192. Chiavaras, Rachel     0   F    3:30:45     1    1:04:48  1350  5:30   1:18:03   1344   4:24  1347     0:57:59  1341                          
193. Chmielowski, Robert  34   M    1:24:58    54    0:18:10   673  3:54   0:37:56    405   2:20   598     0:22:37   215  Seattle, WA             
194. Cho, Tom             43   M    1:50:22    85    0:28:14  1311  4:21   0:49:52   1209   1:16  1254     0:26:38   645  Kirkland, WA            
195. Christensen, Glenn   48   M    1:34:01    32    0:18:16   688  2:41   0:40:20    661   1:45   642     0:30:58  1041  Kent, WA                
196. Christenson, Evan    30   M    1:23:50    49    0:16:12   413  2:31   0:37:19    345   1:05   305     0:26:42   659  Kenmore, WA             
197. Christianson, Susan  44   F    1:26:40    28    0:17:54   640  2:48   0:39:05    534   1:48   549     0:25:04   476  Seattle, WA             
198. Christlieb, Roger    45   M    1:34:49    33    0:22:41  1140  2:16   0:40:05    627   2:26   852     0:27:21   740  Sammamish, WA           
199. Christoffersen, Adam 27   M    1:21:07    27    0:15:17   294  2:17   0:35:07    165   2:11   212     0:26:15   608  Seattle, WA             
200. Chun, Bryan          46   M    1:37:07    38    0:26:44  1285  5:45   0:35:55    217   2:42  1000     0:26:00   579  Seattle, WA             
201. Chupik, Colin        13   M    1:22:04     3    0:12:38    62  2:33   0:41:31    752   1:07   340     0:24:14   387  Bainbridge Island, WA   
202. Chupik, Colleen      43   F    1:34:32    54    0:19:24   854  2:28   0:42:07    809   1:30   758     0:29:02   905  Bainbridge Island, WA   
203. Chupik, Stephen      45   M    1:35:28    34    0:19:19   840  3:59   0:43:25    914   1:29   893     0:27:16   733  Bainbridge Island, WA   
204. Church, Jonathan     31   M    1:10:00     6    0:14:10   172  1:25   0:32:59     58   0:54    56     0:20:31    73  Seattle, WA             
205. Cirillo, Jesse       20   M    1:23:31    18    0:19:44   891  3:03   0:36:39    279   1:18   497     0:22:47   228  Seattle, WA             
206. Clark, Heidi S       33   F    1:24:33    17    0:16:46   486  2:39   0:36:48    297   1:53   353     0:26:26   628  Auburn, WA              
207. Clark, Kim           38   F    1:32:57    50    0:17:48   626  3:21   0:41:25    745   1:42   692     0:28:41   872  Maple Valley, WA        
208. Clark, Mike          39   M    1:28:32    97    0:19:00   798  3:11   0:38:03    417   1:37   569     0:26:41   657  Maple Valley, WA        
209. Clark, Robert        47   M    1:23:12    16    0:15:04   263  3:08   0:36:23    254   1:40   269     0:26:57   688  Seattle, WA             
210. Clarkson, Meg        44   F    1:26:57    29    0:14:01   154  2:08   0:41:58    794   1:40   445     0:27:09   717  Maple Valley, WA        
211. Clayton, Carol       36   F    1:26:08    25    0:18:42   755  2:05   0:38:00    412   1:25   475     0:25:56   573  Port Angeles, WA        
212. Clayton, Todd        44   M    1:07:22    15    0:13:51   141  1:34   0:29:58      9   1:07    22     0:20:51    80  Port Angeles, WA        
213. Clifford, William    26   M    1:18:47    19    0:16:04   396  2:14   0:36:31    269   1:34   275     0:22:23   197  Seattle, WA             
214. Cline, Darrell       45   M    1:18:47     8    0:16:09   406  2:16   0:34:48    147   1:07   192     0:24:27   415  Mukilteo, WA            
215. Clodfelter, Aletta   25   F    1:44:02    75    0:14:58   251  4:08   0:47:33   1145   2:47   944     0:34:35  1206  La Plata, MD            
216. Clymin, Janine       38   F    1:40:01     8    0:22:56  1152  4:07   0:46:13   1087   2:03  1126     0:24:42   440  Seattle, WA             
217. Collier, Pam         44   F    1:31:17    44    0:21:52  1072  2:39   0:38:21    447   1:34   708     0:26:50   676  Sammamish, WA           
218. Collins, Ben         24   M     :57:13     1    0:09:36     5  0:53   0:28:44      3   0:48     1     0:17:12     6  Seattle, WA             
219. Collins, Laura       40   F    1:14:03     3    0:16:08   404  1:55   0:34:16    110   1:26   171     0:20:18    65  Seattle, WA             
220. Collons, Brenda      41   F    1:52:58    93    0:24:12  1215  4:04   0:47:08   1126   3:16  1192     0:34:17  1192  Renton, WA              
221. Colt, Cheryl         36   F    1:51:28    98    0:19:00   802  5:02   0:48:38   1176   5:16  1177     0:33:32  1169  Eugene, OR              
222. Conger, Garrett      43   M    1:16:26    15    0:15:15   287  1:33   0:34:48    148   1:25   143     0:23:25   291  Snoqualmie, WA          
223. Conner, Brian        43   M    1:24:16    37    0:15:26   320  2:22   0:36:54    309   2:08   294     0:27:25   744  Mountlake Ter, WA       
224. Connolly, Jodi       38   F    1:22:50    18    0:17:39   611  2:44   0:35:29    184   1:32   318     0:25:26   514  Seattle, WA             
225. Conrad, Vicki        28   F    1:52:52    87    0:20:21   951  2:57   0:49:06   1189   1:40  1084     0:38:48  1280  Seattle, WA             
226. Conwell, John        35   M    1:56:48   133    0:17:10   541  5:50   0:43:24    913   2:31   919     0:47:52  1327  Tukwila, WA             
227. Cook, Sarah          44   F    1:21:04    12    0:16:58   516  1:46   0:38:19    445   1:27   374     0:22:34   208  Seattle, WA             
228. Coram, Carol         56   F    1:43:51     7    0:20:19   946  3:27   0:47:28   1137   2:20  1070     0:30:16   990  Seattle, WA             
229. Cordes, Mark         33   M    1:17:14    28    0:16:03   391  3:19   0:35:09    170   1:14   236     0:21:29   129  Seattle, WA             
230. Cordi, Cora          36   F    2:13:35   111    0:20:50  1001  5:27   1:00:59   1320   2:36  1308     0:43:42  1316  Des Moines, WA          
231. Corson, Rebecca      23   F    1:33:09    25    0:13:11   100  3:12   0:45:33   1050   1:23   653     0:29:49   967  Seattle, WA             
232. Cory, Rebecca        34   F    2:07:59   103    0:22:43  1142  4:12   0:51:51   1252   2:11  1225     0:47:02  1326  Seattle, WA             
233. Coryell, Bradley     25   M    1:07:31     1    0:14:42   226  2:11   0:30:18     11   1:33    47     0:18:47    25  Seattle, WA             
234. Cosgrove, Darcy      40   F    1:21:39    13    0:16:32   456  1:33   0:36:54    308   1:42   285     0:24:58   461  Seattle, WA             
235. Cox, Alison          29   F    1:34:45    46    0:17:54   641  2:33   0:42:29    842   1:35   712     0:30:14   986  Seattle, WA             
236. Cox, Stan            50   M    1:30:45    23    0:21:57  1077  3:42   0:36:29    262   2:11   696     0:26:25   625  Seattle, WA             
237. Coxen, Celeste       41   F    2:15:47   104    0:30:38  1328  4:38   1:00:43   1319   3:03  1328     0:36:45  1248  Fall City, WA           
238. Crawford, Gayle      52   F    2:12:00    52    0:24:36  1231  5:21   0:53:08   1269   2:40  1271     0:46:15  1322  Edmonds, WA             
239. Crawford, Sara       39   F    1:41:59    77    0:22:11  1102  3:09   0:41:38    766   3:03   964     0:31:57  1104  Mercer Island, WA       
240. Cray, Jennifer       27   F    1:17:12     5    0:12:02    35  2:07   0:37:50    397   1:16   151     0:23:56   349  Austin, TX              
241. Cray, William        54   M    1:30:35    22    0:15:58   377  3:29   0:39:21    562   2:16   517     0:29:30   938  Federal Way, WA         
242. Creighton, Jeff      29   M    1:21:00    26    0:15:13   279  2:20   0:36:46    294   1:23   232     0:25:17   499  Seattle, WA             
243. Cressman, Bridget    26   F    1:13:00     9    0:13:46   135  1:37   0:33:56     94   1:45    86     0:21:55   160  Seattle, WA             
244. Crites, Will         36   M    1:08:09     4    0:11:27    24  1:39   0:34:03     99   0:50    42     0:20:10    62  Belleveuw, WA           
245. Croft, Alexandra     19   F    1:30:04     7    0:18:08   670  3:19   0:39:10    544   1:18   570     0:28:09   818  Kenmore, WA             
246. Crossland, Kathryn   52   F    2:02:20    23    0:26:59  1291  3:36   0:56:02   1301   1:41  1299     0:34:01  1181  Clyde Hill, WA          
247. Crow, Sherrie        39   F    1:24:49    24    0:17:46   623  2:07   0:38:26    459   1:44   464     0:24:46   447  Seattle, WA             
248. Cullom, Ellen        36   F    1:42:55    83    0:18:06   663  3:36   0:44:30    990   1:38   875     0:35:04  1217  Seattle, WA             
249. Culver, Annemarie    37   F    2:00:05   105    0:22:15  1110  4:10   0:56:26   1305   1:59  1265     0:35:15  1224  Lake Forest Park, WA    
250. Cummings, Jason      36   M    1:16:09    29    0:17:04   527  2:37   0:33:13     67   1:09   184     0:22:05   173  Everett, WA             
251. Cunningham, Brian    29   M    1:12:47     8    0:11:42    29  1:54   0:35:36    191   1:26    75     0:22:08   178  Seattle, WA             
252. Cunningham, Elise    27   F    1:24:46    17    0:15:44   353  2:54   0:37:17    340   1:48   335     0:27:03   708  Seattle, WA             
253. Curran, Leslie       37   F    1:53:34    30    0:22:40  1139  3:07   0:42:15    825   3:58  1030     0:41:34  1302  Seattle, WA             
254. Currie, Donald       62   M    1:47:37    10    0:25:49  1267  6:28   0:39:46    600   3:32  1134     0:32:01  1106  Sammamish, WA           
255. Curtin, Brian        25   M    1:54:24    72    0:30:45  1331  4:37   0:46:12   1085   1:30  1245     0:31:20  1074  Kent, WA                
256. Curtis, George       58   M    1:48:28    16    0:18:18   695  3:56   0:51:04   1233   1:41  1115     0:33:28  1165  Tacoma, WA              
257. Cutler, Jessica      27   F    1:15:40    12    0:14:10   173  1:48   0:34:28    124   1:25   109     0:23:48   330  Seattle, WA             
258. Cyr, Suzy            44   F    1:24:03    21    0:16:34   461  2:18   0:37:24    351   1:18   325     0:26:29   632  Woodinville, WA         
259. Cyr, Tom             45   M    1:17:45     7    0:14:08   168  1:37   0:34:20    115   1:14    98     0:26:26   627  Woodinville, WA         
260. D-Kaufman, Thomas    38   M    1:18:40    39    0:13:57   152  1:41   0:36:07    230   1:17   144     0:25:38   541  Bellevue, WA            
261. Dahlin, Amber        30   F    1:28:54    30    0:19:00   803  3:11   0:38:31    471   1:41   601     0:26:30   636  Seattle, WA             
262. Daifuku, Bryce       21   M    1:18:03     8    0:15:57   374  2:22   0:33:17     72   1:12   138     0:25:14   494  Mercer Island, WA       
263. Daily, Michael       25   M    1:29:54    56    0:19:30   863  2:49   0:39:16    555   1:27   640     0:26:51   679  Seattle, WA             
264. Daly, Greg           27   M    1:14:09    13    0:12:42    67  2:10   0:34:59    160   1:06    82     0:23:12   269  Seattle, WA             
265. Danielson, Jon       70   M    2:13:41     4    0:26:02  1271 11:18   0:50:43   1225   3:50  1313     0:41:48  1305  Renton, WA              
266. Daninger, Jeanna     42   F    1:46:58    81    0:28:34  1316  3:38   0:44:39   1004   1:59  1195     0:28:08   814  Bonney Lake, WA         
267. Danner, Harmony      26   F    1:37:04    56    0:14:27   204  3:36   0:44:49   1019   1:51   723     0:32:21  1122  Seattle, WA             
268. Darnell, David       35   M    1:26:27    83    0:14:50   238  2:02   0:37:44    382   2:48   316     0:29:03   908  Seattle, WA             
269. Davidson, Ryan       21   M    1:23:46    19    0:18:57   791  2:41   0:37:53    401   2:01   542     0:22:14   187  Golden, CO              
270. Davies, Mark         36   M    1:05:13    10    0:12:22    47  1:11   0:31:22     22   0:56    13     0:19:22    37  Seattle, WA             
271. Davies, Scott        49   M    1:36:57     7    0:20:53  1004  3:51   0:41:51    782   1:35   892     0:28:47   879  Seattle, WA             
272. Davis, Brian         23   M    1:07:15    14    0:09:21     4  1:18   0:34:26    120   1:00    19     0:21:09    99  Issaquah, WA            
273. Davis, Calvin        20   M    1:22:04    16    0:17:20   567  2:37   0:37:41    379   2:01   438     0:22:24   198  Portland, OR            
274. Davis, Jeff          39   M    1:22:46    66    0:16:49   491  3:43   0:38:00    413   1:05   435     0:23:08   263  Renton, WA              
275. Davis, Peter         39   M    1:24:06    74    0:15:25   317  3:14   0:37:54    404   2:42   415     0:24:50   452  Issaquah, WA            
276. Davis, Tricia        34   F    1:19:35     8    0:16:09   405  2:33   0:36:28    260   1:39   290     0:22:46   225  Seattle, WA             
277. Dawson, Bridget      49   F    1:10:40     1    0:13:21   111  2:25   0:34:07    101   1:06    83     0:19:40    45  Portland, OR            
278. Day, Erik            27   M    1:16:11    16    0:14:11   177  2:48   0:35:39    197   1:39   190     0:21:54   157  Woodinville, WA         
279. Dayton, Paul         49   M    1:20:56    12    0:17:33   591  3:13   0:36:17    248   1:36   386     0:22:16   189  Seattle, WA             
280. De Lorenzo, Leslie   35   F    1:32:56    49    0:20:13   934  3:20   0:38:48    499   1:57   695     0:28:37   866  Seattle, WA             
281. DeAngelo, Kory       29   F    2:09:32    95    0:23:57  1199  4:36   0:54:45   1288   2:52  1274     0:43:22  1315  Seattle, WA             
282. DeLanoy, Mark        40   M    1:10:49     6    0:16:40   473  2:26   0:30:29     13   1:29    88     0:19:44    47  Sammamish, WA           
283. Deeba, Fawzi         26   M    1:42:49    14    0:22:00  1083  4:02   0:44:15    975   2:02  1041     0:30:29  1011  Renton, WA              
284. Defenbaugh, Jodi     28   F    1:22:14    14    0:15:21   303  2:09   0:39:20    561   1:26   360     0:23:57   350  North Bend, WA          
285. Demarre, Kim         33   F    1:20:32    11    0:14:54   244  2:16   0:37:10    332   1:44   256     0:24:28   417  Bothell, WA             
286. Demeritt, Allison    31   F    1:17:26     2    0:12:28    51  1:51   0:38:43    490   1:29   198     0:22:55   239  Seattle, WA             
287. Dempsey, Michael     30   M    1:26:48    60    0:12:28    52  2:10   0:42:25    838   2:10   413     0:27:35   760  Seattle, WA             
288. Dempsey, Steve       42   M    1:16:56    16    0:13:42   130  2:14   0:35:57    218   1:44   168     0:23:18   277  Bothell, WA             
289. Dempster, Doug       60   M    1:25:14     2    0:18:02   657  2:54   0:38:13    440   1:06   479     0:24:58   462  Seattle, WA             
290. Denmark, Suzi        60   F    2:11:23     3    0:24:19  1220  7:05   1:01:51   1329   2:22  1321     0:35:46  1232  Mercer Island, WA       
291. Dennison, Alison     26   F    1:19:07     9    0:15:23   310  1:35   0:37:56    406   1:06   253     0:23:06   261  Redmond, WA             
292. Depsey, Tammara      48   F    1:39:49    31    0:20:17   942  3:15   0:43:15    904   2:24   931     0:30:38  1021  Kirkland, WA            
293. Desmarais, Henry     31   M    1:47:28   101    0:30:21  1327  4:16   0:47:39   1151   1:18  1253     0:23:54   345  Seattle, WA             
294. Deutsch, Kerry       37   F    1:42:47    81    0:18:46   770  3:39   0:46:10   1083   1:21   958     0:32:51  1144  Bellevue, WA            
295. Devela, Chris        27   M    1:27:09    48    0:20:39   984  2:25   0:38:50    502   1:12   644     0:24:03   360  Houston, TX             
296. Devela, Jason        25   M    1:56:16    73    0:29:30  1324  3:32   0:50:13   1217   1:07  1259     0:31:53  1100  Edgewood, WA            
297. Diaz, Ed             36   M    1:11:20     9    0:14:29   206  1:53   0:32:53     55   1:06    67     0:20:58    86  Dupont, WA              
298. Dickerson, Richelle  40   F    2:04:39    98    0:26:42  1283  5:14   0:48:19   1171   2:38  1244     0:41:46  1304  Seattle, WA             
299. Dickerson, Tom       41   M    1:25:50    43    0:16:31   455  2:51   0:41:00    710   1:57   595     0:23:30   297  Seattle, WA             
300. Dillon, Suzanne      39   F    1:26:48    28    0:17:34   596  2:56   0:38:51    505   1:34   506     0:25:52   567  Mill Creek, WA          
301. Ding, Linda          23   F    1:26:46    11    0:15:56   372  1:51   0:41:17    731   1:33   491     0:26:09   597  Seattle, WA             
302. Dittman, Tyler       33   M    1:27:41    65    0:17:42   616  3:02   0:41:07    720   1:28   652     0:24:22   406  Seattle, WA             
303. Doblar, Randy        54   M    1:27:07    16    0:14:33   213  3:52   0:41:24    744   1:09   509     0:26:09   596  Woodinville, WA         
304. Dobrowolski, Casey   18   M    1:15:41     7    0:18:03   660  2:09   0:32:32     45   1:53   202     0:21:04    95  Seattle, WA             
305. Dockter, Meagan      34   F    1:35:54    60    0:22:52  1150  2:12   0:42:30    844   1:08   912     0:27:11   724  Seattle, WA             
306. Dodobara, Sean       29   M    1:20:10    24    0:15:13   283  2:26   0:36:32    271   1:33   237     0:24:25   410  Seattle, WA             
307. Doerr, Eric          33   M    1:25:16    55    0:14:03   158  5:13   0:39:10    545   2:06   486     0:24:44   444  Redmond, WA             
308. Dolan, Kevin         30   M    1:24:31    52    0:16:22   429  2:45   0:39:55    617   2:37   554     0:22:52   237  Seattle, WA             
309. Dolinski, Peter      42   M    1:32:30    68    0:18:47   772  2:43   0:41:32    753   1:25   705     0:28:03   803  Everett, WA             
310. Dompe, Paul          38   M    1:14:31    23    0:13:01    85  1:51   0:36:30    263   1:05   130     0:22:04   172  Seattle, WA             
311. Donnelly, Jill       48   F    1:25:16     9    0:19:03   810  2:11   0:38:23    454   1:59   551     0:23:39   311  Seattle, WA             
312. Donnelly, Wayne      41   M    1:16:03    13    0:15:27   323  2:52   0:34:59    161   1:31   209     0:21:13   103  Seattle, WA             
313. Doran, Erik          27   M    1:07:35     2    0:14:49   237  1:32   0:31:41     32   1:24    55     0:18:08    15  Seattle, WA             
314. Dorsey, Mark         39   M    1:51:28   131    0:18:31   729  3:33   0:52:37   1264   1:35  1147     0:35:12  1223  Normandy Park Wa 981, W 
315. Dougherty, Katy      45   F    1:23:13     6    0:19:18   839  1:55   0:36:36    274   1:30   418     0:23:53   343  Seattle, WA             
316. Douma, Brent         25   M    1:22:01    31    0:16:50   494  3:05   0:37:25    359   1:19   385     0:23:21   282  Bellevue, WA            
317. Douma, Brian         28   M    1:28:24    53    0:17:41   613  3:19   0:41:40    768   1:34   691     0:24:09   378  Bothell, WA             
318. Doyle, Michael       35   M    1:18:04    36    0:16:34   462  3:08   0:34:55    154   2:21   298     0:21:05    96  Seattle, WA             
319. Dozier, Mike         41   M    1:19:14    23    0:15:13   282  2:00   0:36:11    236   1:45   217     0:24:05   364  Kirkland, WA            
320. Drangsholt, Mark     49   M    1:11:18    16    0:15:35   334  1:13   0:31:36     29   1:09    57     0:21:44   151  Redondo, WA             
321. Draper, Kelsey       25   F    1:42:22    69    0:15:55   370  1:31   0:50:47   1226   1:42   957     0:32:26  1126  Seattle, WA             
322. Dresch, Julie        33   F    1:36:31    62    0:19:19   841  3:05   0:43:54    949   1:35   877     0:28:37   867  Renton, WA              
323. Du Bey, Richard      60   M    1:59:31    11    0:24:21  1221  6:03   0:44:44   1008   4:21  1203     0:40:01  1288  Mercer Island, WA       
324. DuBois, Jennifer     32   F    1:34:56    55    0:18:41   753  4:12   0:43:59    955   1:22   895     0:26:41   656  Seattle, WA             
325. Dudley, Nathan       28   M    1:21:23    29    0:15:12   277  2:24   0:40:07    633   0:52   380     0:22:47   227  University City, MO     
326. Duff, Maren          37   F    1:53:26   100    0:23:11  1165  3:16   0:51:03   1232   2:26  1212     0:33:29  1167  Bellevue, WA            
327. Dughi, Jonathan      36   M    1:11:57    10    0:14:38   221  1:21   0:33:51     86   0:54    78     0:21:12   101  Bainbridge Island, WA   
328. Duker, Joyce         58   F    1:50:12    11    0:22:13  1109  4:02   0:45:46   1064   2:47  1108     0:35:24  1230  Seattle, WA             
329. Dunn, Larry          48   M    1:29:43    26    0:19:00   800  2:52   0:40:49    699   1:24   680     0:25:37   537  Lake Stevens, WA        
330. Dutt, Amy            33   F    2:00:46    42    0:27:14  1294  3:09   0:56:38   1307   1:21  1300     0:32:23  1123  Seattle, WA             
331. Easley, Erin         25   F    1:42:54    73    0:20:00   916  3:02   0:51:06   1234   1:36  1136     0:27:10   721  Seattle, WA             
332. Easley, Katie        28   F    1:27:23    23    0:16:26   440  2:41   0:42:08    811   2:13   659     0:23:54   346  Seattle, WA             
333. Ecker, Scott         32   M    1:21:17    39    0:13:38   124  1:41   0:38:39    482   1:38   229     0:25:41   548  Seattle, WA             
334. Edmonds, Karen       32   F    1:20:03     9    0:14:36   216  2:01   0:37:50    396   1:28   244     0:24:08   377  Eugene, OR              
335. Edoh-Bedi, David     24   M    1:37:02    36    0:23:36  1185  3:41   0:44:10    962   1:03  1044     0:24:32   421  Bellevue, WA            
336. Edry, Ivona          18   F    1:55:35    11    0:25:21  1257  4:16   0:51:27   1242   2:17  1252     0:32:14  1117  Kirkland, WA            
337. Egan, Dean           20   M    1:35:21    35    0:19:43   889  2:29   0:43:59    953   1:09   847     0:28:01   802  Lacey, WA               
338. Egan, Dennis         53   M    1:35:46    27    0:18:59   796  4:16   0:40:21    663   2:26   783     0:29:43   955  Redmond, WA             
339. Egan, Sophie         20   F    1:26:48    12    0:15:24   312  2:09   0:39:23    567   1:27   368     0:28:25   849  Seattle, WA             
340. Egan, Tim            52   M    1:27:47    17    0:22:32  1131  2:04   0:38:59    524   1:33   745     0:22:38   218  Seattle, WA             
341. Egner, Rachel        37   F    1:30:07    39    0:16:27   441  2:21   0:40:00    624   2:44   543     0:28:35   859  Edmonds, WA             
342. Einfeld, Kevin       50   M    1:26:27    14    0:17:34   597  1:56   0:39:17    556   1:51   494     0:25:49   559  Grand Rapids, MI        
343. Elliott, Thomas      31   M    1:05:53     2    0:11:16    19  1:47   0:30:57     18   0:53     6     0:20:59    88  Bellevue, WA            
344. Elmer, Tricia        47   F    1:19:10     2    0:13:00    84  1:54   0:37:24    355   1:18   165     0:25:34   531  Seattle, WA             
345. Ely, David           38   M    1:32:11   108    0:21:16  1030  3:31   0:40:41    686   1:25   826     0:25:18   500  Seattle, WA             
346. Emmenegger, Evi      43   F    1:15:13     5    0:16:38   469  1:11   0:34:12    107   1:15   150     0:21:57   163  Seattle, WA             
347. Emmons, Deanne       35   F    1:47:04    93    0:19:07   821  3:24   0:41:52    785 11:09   1131     0:31:32  1081  Seattle, WA             
348. Emmons, Hap          13   M    1:42:04     6    0:14:22   194  3:11   0:51:08   1237   1:49   984     0:31:34  1085  Seattle, WA             
349. Endreson, Erik       38   M    1:26:42    85    0:19:03   808  2:33   0:38:45    493   1:01   533     0:25:19   502  Everett, WA             
350. Engblade, Joy        31   F    1:23:59    16    0:21:28  1045  2:26   0:38:45    496   1:17   673     0:20:02    53  Seattle, WA             
351. Engeszer, Sarah      39   F    1:41:20    76    0:18:20   706  3:35   0:43:28    916   2:14   859     0:33:42  1175  Seattle, WA             
352. English, Sarah       32   F    1:43:46    74    0:20:46   995  3:31   0:47:31   1142   2:30  1093     0:29:28   935  Seattle, WA             
353. Erickson, Kraig      36   M    1:10:02     6    0:11:12    18  0:58   0:33:16     70   1:07    23     0:23:29   294  Eugene, OR              
354. Erickson, Ron        63   M    1:23:59     1    0:18:18   699  2:18   0:36:41    286   1:26   391     0:25:15   495  Bainbridge Island, WA   
355. Espahbod, Camelia    33   F    1:53:20    96    0:21:50  1070  4:43   0:48:28   1172   3:02  1181     0:35:16  1225  Seattle, WA             
356. Evans, Laura         28   F    1:45:17    78    0:24:13  1217  4:30   0:46:07   1082   1:19  1144     0:29:08   912  Seattle, WA             
357. Evanson, Cheryl      42   F    1:51:08    88    0:27:36  1304  3:05   0:43:57    952   1:31  1145     0:34:58  1214  Bellevue, WA            
358. Evanson, Ed          23   M    1:31:09    31    0:21:20  1037  3:25   0:39:43    595   1:11   767     0:25:29   520  Bellevue, WA            
359. Evanson, Eric        42   M    1:39:28    79    0:21:27  1042  3:24   0:37:58    409   2:37   756     0:34:01  1182  Bellevue, WA            
360. Evens, Justin        32   M    1:36:56    90    0:18:33   738  4:38   0:43:40    930   1:51   911     0:28:13   828  Lake Stevens, WA        
361. Ewart, Hugh          36   M    1:20:46    56    0:20:39   982  1:18   0:36:06    228   1:04   408     0:21:39   144  Seattle, WA             
362. Farley, T            37   F    1:43:38    86    0:20:21   950  4:25   0:45:33   1049   2:35  1057     0:30:44  1030  Seattle, WA             
363. Farquharson, Kara    21   F    1:24:24     6    0:14:50   239  2:35   0:36:53    305   1:59   272     0:28:07   811  Seattle, WA             
364. Farris, Craig        30   M    1:27:45    66    0:20:35   976  3:42   0:37:00    319   2:18   663     0:24:10   384  Mercer Is, WA           
365. Farris, John         39   M    1:21:15    58    0:17:14   551  2:34   0:36:24    255   1:43   344     0:23:19   279  Seattle, WA             
366. Fay, Julie           37   F    1:43:28    12    0:16:04   397  4:45   0:46:40   1105   2:58   978     0:33:00  1148  Auburn, WA              
367. Fedio, Nicole        35   F    1:45:40    91    0:23:59  1202  3:59   0:45:30   1046   1:46  1120     0:30:25  1005  Seattle, WA             
368. Fein, Dan            62   M    2:05:07    12    0:25:23  1259  4:16   0:56:57   1310   1:41  1298     0:36:50  1250  New York, NY            
369. Fein, Evan           35   M    1:19:10    43    0:18:03   659  1:52   0:34:40    137   1:38   267     0:22:56   240  Seattle, WA             
370. Feist, Sam           46   M    1:18:58     9    0:16:12   411  2:35   0:35:37    194   1:37   251     0:22:57   244  Bellevue, WA            
371. Feist, Shannon       30   M    1:30:16    75    0:18:35   743  2:31   0:45:04   1029   1:01   837     0:23:05   257  Bonney Lake, WA         
372. Feist, Victoria      34   F    1:49:34    20    0:24:10  1211  4:07   0:49:04   1187   2:33  1210     0:29:39   946  Lake Tapps, WA          
373. Felenchak, Marya     38   F    1:37:06    65    0:18:49   777  2:41   0:43:21    909   2:51   865     0:29:24   928  Seattle, WA             
374. Feliz, Christina     28   F    1:07:45     5    0:12:32    55  1:25   0:33:25     77   1:09    44     0:19:13    34  Seattle, WA             
375. Felt, Brent          41   M    1:08:47     3    0:14:30   209  1:38   0:33:04     61   1:20    72     0:18:14    17  Seattle, WA             
376. Felts, Jennie        34   F    1:43:43    73    0:23:09  1163  3:04   0:46:44   1109   1:54  1110     0:28:52   894  Poulsbo, WA             
377. Fentress, Aimee      35   F    1:19:33     9    0:13:10    98  2:25   0:38:55    513   1:13   235     0:23:49   332  Sammamish, WA           
378. Figueredo, Edgar     41   M    1:42:35    82    0:17:01   522  2:31   0:41:05    719   4:08   726     0:37:49  1264  Seattle, WA             
379. Finerty, Kevin       36   M    1:22:24    62    0:13:06    91  3:45   0:37:38    375   1:47   271     0:26:07   591  Bellevue, WA            
380. Finlayson, Sean      30   M    1:41:37    95    0:23:39  1187  4:07   0:44:21    983   2:22  1104     0:27:08   713  Bothell, WA             
381. Finn, Michael        33   M    1:11:17     8    0:12:32    56  2:31   0:34:42    140   1:26    92     0:20:06    59  Seattle, WA             
382. Fisher, Craig        38   M    1:30:59     4    0:19:06   816  2:36   0:38:44    491   2:13   613     0:28:20   840  Mercer Island, WA       
383. Fisher, Judy         63   F    1:32:24     1    0:23:08  1162  2:15   0:41:02    714   1:37   885     0:24:22   405  Auburn, WA              
384. Fisk, Angela         25   F    1:42:48    71    0:18:39   749  2:36   0:51:34   1248   1:31  1096     0:28:28   851  Seattle, WA             
385. Fitzgerald, Denise   37   F    1:59:16   103    0:18:22   710  5:07   0:49:14   1194   3:16  1143     0:43:16  1314  Bothell, WA             
386. Fjetland, Michelle   39   F    1:20:31    10    0:16:55   507  1:44   0:36:31    268   0:59   263     0:24:21   401  Renton, WA              
387. Flanigan, Michelle   25   F    1:40:38    62    0:17:35   600  2:53   0:52:09   1259   1:15  1076     0:26:46   669  Seattle, WA             
388. Fleming, Danielle    27   F    1:53:38    89    0:33:01  1335  4:11   0:47:44   1154   1:45  1284     0:26:57   687  Seattle, WA             
389. Fleming, Greg        36   M    1:32:39   109    0:18:13   682  3:11   0:39:42    594   2:06   647     0:29:26   930  Seattle, WA             
390. Fleming, Joel        45   M    1:22:36    15    0:18:21   709  2:23   0:35:41    201   1:36   349     0:24:34   422  Woodinville, WA         
391. Fletcher, Chad       34   M    1:23:08    47    0:14:15   184  3:10   0:38:56    517   1:30   342     0:25:16   497  Issaquah, WA            
392. Flutran, Alexandra   19   F    2:11:40    14    0:24:09  1209  3:34   1:03:46   1335   1:39  1319     0:38:31  1273  Seattle, WA             
393. Foiles, Bryan        37   M    1:38:38   118    0:19:34   870  4:57   0:40:15    652   2:59   866     0:30:53  1037  Issaquah, WA            
394. Forry, Molly         56   F    1:44:53     9    0:21:47  1063  5:17   0:43:37    928   1:33  1037     0:32:39  1133  Seattle, WA             
395. Fosberg, Ashley      40   F    1:29:12    37    0:15:23   311  2:58   0:42:00    801   1:35   571     0:27:16   732  Burien, WA              
396. Fountain, Josh       19   M    1:04:00     2    0:10:57    15  1:20   0:32:30     44   1:12    17     0:18:00    10  Everett, WA             
397. Foushee, Charlie     24   M    1:20:36    13    0:16:00   381  3:36   0:37:50    395   1:42   409     0:21:28   127  Seattle, WA             
398. Fowler, Egan         34   M    1:27:50    68    0:14:18   187  2:46   0:39:47    602   2:24   414     0:28:35   862  Seattle, WA             
399. Frank, Carla         40   F    1:51:36    89    0:24:12  1214  3:04   0:46:46   1111   1:33  1133     0:36:00  1237  Seattle, WA             
400. Franklin, Ryan       27   M    1:28:24    52    0:18:26   721  2:24   0:40:33    681   0:54   591     0:26:06   589  Seattle, WA             
401. Frazier, Andrea      45   F    1:41:46    32    0:16:28   447  4:56   0:45:42   1058   3:05   967     0:31:35  1086  Mercer Island, WA       
402. Fredman, Josh        31   M    1:09:06     4    0:14:07   166  1:19   0:33:35     79   1:15    63     0:18:50    26  Seattle, WA             
403. Freestone, Deborah   32   F    1:45:59    79    0:23:23  1174  3:54   0:43:22    911   1:45  1043     0:33:34  1172  Mukilteo, WA            
404. Freestone, Jeremy    33   M    1:29:10    69    0:16:42   479  2:11   0:38:28    466   2:21   441     0:29:27   932  Mukilteo, WA            
405. Fremont, Kellie      38   F    1:49:09    95    0:24:01  1203  3:49   0:48:09   1166   2:43  1193     0:30:27  1009  Enumclaw, WA            
406. Friedly, Janna       35   F    1:28:00    32    0:19:23   850  2:18   0:40:08    638   1:33   656     0:24:38   431  Santa Monica, CA        
407. Fry, Jill            43   F    1:10:34     1    0:14:20   192  1:34   0:31:57     38   1:17    51     0:21:26   124  Bellevue, WA            
408. Fulmer, Gregory      24   M    1:27:57    26    0:18:18   700  3:59   0:39:54    615   1:04   649     0:24:41   437  Seattle, WA             
409. Fyles, Maria         22   F    1:48:14    50    0:15:42   346  3:14   0:48:46   1179   2:17   960     0:38:15  1270  Seattle, WA             
410. Gaertner, Heidi      34   F    1:18:31     5    0:14:05   161  1:50   0:37:04    327   1:37   201     0:23:54   347  Seattle, WA             
411. Galloway, Brian      31   M    1:15:26    20    0:17:20   568  2:30   0:32:34     47   1:38   183     0:21:23   117  Seattle, WA             
412. Gammill, Kevin       39   M    1:06:57     2    0:13:26   115  1:40   0:31:30     25   1:09    38     0:19:12    33  Beaux Arts, WA          
413. Gann, Kevin          32   M    1:29:43    72    0:18:47   774  2:54   0:38:56    516   2:11   625     0:26:54   684  Tacoma, WA              
414. Garland, Suzanne     26   F    1:48:54    19    0:20:03   921  3:36   0:51:09   1238   2:22  1162     0:31:43  1092  Seattle, WA             
415. Garlock, Tim         46   M    1:34:56     5    0:18:12   680  4:03   0:41:28    749   2:31   794     0:28:41   871  Seattle, WA             
416. Garner, Jennifer     34   F    1:47:50    86    0:20:00   917  3:15   0:44:02    957   1:44   925     0:38:49  1281  Seattle, WA             
417. Garner, Jessica      20   F    1:38:37    39    0:16:41   477  3:48   0:49:32   1200   1:56  1029     0:26:39   649  Seattle, WA             
418. Garner, Mike         56   M    1:35:21    13    0:18:50   779  3:49   0:44:31    992   1:10   900     0:27:01   697  Seattle, WA             
419. Garrison, Elizabeth  35   F    1:40:02    75    0:18:36   744  2:29   0:42:41    854   2:48   812     0:33:28  1166  Woodinville, WA         
420. Gayman, John         26   M    1:22:07    32    0:21:23  1040  2:41   0:34:11    105   2:33   500     0:21:19   113  Seattle, WA             
421. Gehl, Brenda         33   F    1:43:28    11    0:18:26   722  3:13   0:45:50   1066   2:59   979     0:32:59  1146  Lake Tapps, WA          
422. Gelder, Christina    36   F    1:44:16    13    0:19:32   867  7:09   0:44:59   1027   2:38  1095     0:29:57   971  Port Townsend, WA       
423. Genereaux, Max       40   M    1:24:37    39    0:17:43   617  2:02   0:38:28    463   1:36   447     0:24:48   450  Seattle, WA             
424. Gerber, Christy      35   F    1:59:45   104    0:22:06  1094  8:02   0:49:58   1212   3:07  1249     0:36:31  1246  Seattle, WA             
425. Gerbino, Ingrid      41   F    1:33:45    52    0:17:16   559  2:28   0:43:49    945   1:50   754     0:28:22   846  Shoreline, WA           
426. Gerbino, Tony        42   M    1:04:41     8    0:12:26    49  1:11   0:31:37     31   1:00    21     0:18:27    21  Shoreline, WA           
427. Gilbert, Jeannie     33   F    1:35:52    59    0:20:39   985  2:10   0:43:06    894   1:46   862     0:28:10   821  Redmond, WA             
428. Gilbert, Randy       41   M    1:41:20    80    0:24:06  1205  3:09   0:41:22    740   1:35   968     0:31:07  1053  Kenmore, WA             
429. Gill, Gordon         43   M    1:22:43    33    0:15:47   357  2:17   0:38:52    507   1:42   383     0:24:05   365  Renton, WA              
430. Gilliland, Kim       44   F    1:38:29    65    0:20:16   939  2:27   0:43:52    947   1:34   891     0:30:20   994  Redmond, WA             
431. Gilpin, Kyle         15   M    1:39:17     5    0:15:51   366  2:41   0:48:52   1181   1:48   932     0:30:05   978  Woodinville, WA         
432. Gilthvedt, Brita     40   F    1:40:27    71    0:19:52   904  3:00   0:44:32    996   1:51   936     0:31:11  1064  Seattle, WA             
433. Glade, Julie         27   F    1:18:46     7    0:13:08    94  1:53   0:39:40    587   1:15   245     0:22:50   231  Seattle, WA             
434. Glassburn, Celina    28   F    1:46:26    81    0:19:58   913  5:29   0:46:40   1104   2:25  1105     0:31:54  1102  Seattle, WA             
435. Glenn, James         36   M    1:23:05    68    0:19:57   910  3:05   0:33:52     89   2:26   419     0:23:44   323  Columbia, MD            
436. Glover, Matt         13   M    1:43:06     7    0:19:38   880  3:55   0:47:54   1158   1:12  1050     0:30:26  1006  Woodinville, WA         
437. Glover, Rick         49   M    1:39:28    39    0:22:11  1105  4:42   0:39:25    568   2:16   908     0:30:54  1038  Woodinville, WA         
438. Glowacki, Margaret   44   F    1:34:55    55    0:17:59   648  2:51   0:42:46    865   2:02   765     0:29:17   921  Seattle, WA             
439. Goheen, Michelle     25   F    1:26:10    20    0:15:36   337  2:02   0:41:59    796   1:55   544     0:24:38   432  Burien, WA              
440. Golden, Norm         38   M    1:49:35    17    0:21:12  1025  7:12   0:50:04   1215   1:52  1218     0:29:14   916  Seattle, WA             
441. Gombosky, Melissa    36   F    1:32:26    45    0:20:05   923  2:36   0:40:49    698   1:43   747     0:27:13   728  Olympia, WA             
442. Gomez, Hugo          32   M    1:29:14    70    0:20:33   970  3:05   0:40:06    632   1:10   733     0:24:19   399  Seattle, WA             
443. Gomez, Marilyn       33   F    1:46:13    81    0:20:10   930  3:46   0:44:46   1014   2:39  1008     0:34:52  1211  Redmond, WA             
444. Gong, Louie          32   M    1:16:52    25    0:14:42   227  1:58   0:36:51    302   1:11   204     0:22:10   182  Seatac, WA              
445. Gongliewski, Julie   32   F    1:29:05    32    0:16:26   438  2:37   0:40:54    706   1:50   565     0:27:17   735  Edmonds, WA             
446. Gongliewski, Michael 37   M    1:14:14    19    0:15:44   352  2:13   0:34:58    159   1:17   189     0:20:01    52  Edmonds, WA             
447. Gonzalez, George     36   M    1:37:07   116    0:13:56   148  3:38   0:50:16   1219   2:14   965     0:27:02   700  Seattle, WA             
448. Goodrich, Monique    49   F    1:47:28    34    0:20:09   929  5:11   0:48:10   1167   2:48  1151     0:31:09  1059  Kirkland, WA            
449. Goos, Tom            35   M    1:14:30    22    0:16:29   448  2:09   0:33:17     71   1:18   147     0:21:17   108  Kirkland, WA            
450. Gordon, Landon       34   M    1:12:23    10    0:13:56   149  2:03   0:32:34     46   1:15    59     0:22:34   209  San Diego, CA           
451. Goto, Mike           27   M    1:32:35    58    0:20:38   981  3:23   0:41:09    722   2:04   840     0:25:20   504  Seattle, WA             
452. Gough, Charlie       32   M    1:31:14    78    0:15:13   281  2:10   0:41:46    771   1:24   488     0:30:40  1024  Seattle, WA             
453. Gould, Lisa          33   F    1:51:19    93    0:24:38  1234  3:30   0:46:51   1117   3:12  1186     0:33:08  1154  Johnson City, NY        
454. Gould, Nathaniel     30   M    1:32:42    82    0:25:10  1251  5:11   0:39:26    570   2:02  1028     0:20:52    81  New Hartford, NY        
455. Governato, Fabio     41   M    1:19:25    24    0:16:00   383  1:37   0:36:31    267   1:08   223     0:24:09   380  Seattle, WA             
456. Govertsen, Ken       36   M    1:23:42    72    0:16:31   453  1:25   0:38:35    476   0:40   310     0:26:31   638  Mukilteo, WA            
457. Gowing, Kimberly     38   F    1:50:41    97    0:21:28  1044  7:59   0:44:11    964   4:53  1191     0:32:10  1115  Issaquah, WA            
458. Grace, Alicia        41   F    2:12:53   103    0:19:27   858  4:56   0:56:40   1308   2:10  1246     0:49:40  1331  Lake Forest Park, WA    
459. Grace, Steve         47   M    1:54:02    46    0:22:05  1092  3:47   0:44:35    998   3:28  1080     0:40:06  1289  Lake Forest Park, WA    
460. Granger, Jessica     23   F    1:47:01    48    0:25:12  1253  4:08   0:42:25    837   3:33  1124     0:31:43  1094  Woodinville, WA         
461. Graves, Wendy        39   F    1:27:13    29    0:20:29   963  1:54   0:37:45    385   1:12   531     0:25:52   566  Kent, WA                
462. Gray, Patrick        56   M    1:23:16     7    0:18:44   765  2:54   0:38:08    426   1:32   528     0:21:58   166  Seattle, WA             
463. Gray-Hoff, Kari      40   F    1:35:56    60    0:18:24   713  2:51   0:43:45    941   1:27   804     0:29:29   936  Mercer Island, WA       
464. Greaves, Beth        31   F    1:32:59    42    0:19:44   890  3:04   0:41:39    767   1:21   772     0:27:10   723  Marysville, WA          
465. Greek, Dave          48   M    1:29:23    25    0:18:38   745  2:49   0:38:12    434   1:54   546     0:27:49   780  Woodinville, WA         
466. Green, Wesley        39   M    1:19:22    48    0:16:31   452  2:11   0:35:39    198   1:22   233     0:23:39   312  Clovis, CA              
467. Greene, Scott        35   M    1:07:03     3    0:14:11   176  1:16   0:31:27     23   1:04    41     0:19:05    32  Seattle, WA             
468. Greenwood, Sarah     30   F    1:46:03    80    0:22:57  1153  5:25   0:44:40   1005   2:45  1140     0:30:15   989  Seattle, WA             
469. Groncznack, Amy      36   F    2:01:15   106    0:21:46  1062  4:47   0:55:24   1294   3:19  1267     0:35:59  1235  Seattle, WA             
470. Grossblatt, Gary     47   M    1:31:53    29    0:22:16  1113  2:18   0:37:49    391   1:34   672     0:27:56   790  Woodinville, WA         
471. Grover, Ben          31   M    1:27:40    64    0:18:24   715  2:57   0:39:08    539   1:49   592     0:25:22   511  Issaquah, WA            
472. Growden, Christopher 25   M    1:25:50    42    0:16:46   485  2:34   0:39:34    580   1:20   478     0:25:36   534  Renton, WA              
473. Growden, Richard     49   M    1:25:25    18    0:16:02   390  2:27   0:37:59    411   2:03   376     0:26:53   680  Renton, WA              
474. Guest, Ryan          33   M    1:16:19    23    0:14:05   160  1:28   0:34:36    132   1:01    93     0:25:08   485  Kenmore, WA             
475. Guillen, Brian       32   M    1:06:17    13    0:13:39   125  1:22   0:31:07     20   1:04    28     0:19:04    31  Issaquah, WA            
476. Guillen, Luis        40   M    1:32:15    67    0:24:39  1237  2:59   0:39:44    597   2:02   941     0:22:51   233  Bellevue, WA            
477. Guppy, Melinda       29   F    1:44:09    76    0:20:18   944  2:41   0:49:03   1186   1:48  1074     0:30:19   992  Seattle, WA             
478. Gutknecht, Howard    58   M    1:55:32    18    0:20:43   991  4:24   1:01:22   1325 54:38   1228     0:34:25  1199  Seattle, WA             
479. Gutkowski, Karen     33   F    1:33:44    45    0:17:26   578  2:16   0:44:51   1021   1:33   785     0:27:38   763  Seattle, WA             
480. Haba, Gene           54   M    1:19:33     5    0:16:22   427  2:25   0:37:27    364   1:22   328     0:21:57   164  Seattle, WA             
481. Haberkorn, William   42   M    1:26:20    47    0:15:06   269  2:55   0:40:03    626   1:53   457     0:26:22   620  Seattle, WA             
482. Hach, Catherine      37   F    1:37:32    66    0:21:39  1057  2:33   0:42:02    803   1:31   867     0:29:47   963  Puyallup, WA            
483. Hafner, Lindy        34   F    1:34:07    48    0:14:55   248  2:36   0:42:48    867   2:06   605     0:31:41  1089  Renton, WA              
484. Hagen, Brett         42   M    1:23:58    36    0:18:38   747  2:48   0:37:53    402   1:40   512     0:22:59   247  Spokane, WA             
485. Hagenow, Jennifer    30   F    1:48:54    18    0:20:15   937  3:23   0:51:07   1236   2:25  1161     0:31:44  1095  Seattle, WA             
486. Haggard, Jason       31   M    1:19:40    33    0:15:57   376  2:14   0:37:44    383   0:57   296     0:22:47   229  Seattle, WA             
487. Hahm, Julie          22   F    2:13:09    56    0:18:50   782  5:09   1:14:25   1343   3:28  1333     0:31:16  1071  Seattle, WA             
488. Hall, Megan          29   F    1:28:36    27    0:19:55   909  2:23   0:40:09    639   2:00   706     0:24:09   379  Seattle, WA             
489. Hall, Tina           38   F    1:17:11     5    0:15:22   306  1:50   0:34:56    156   1:13   156     0:23:50   334  Bellevue, WA            
490. Hallissey, Sean      35   M    1:14:16    20    0:14:14   180  2:52   0:33:13     66   1:50   120     0:22:06   174  Seattle, WA             
491. Haltuch, Melissa     32   F    1:26:02    22    0:17:16   562  2:10   0:40:05    628   1:31   513     0:25:00   464  Seattle, WA             
492. Hamilton, Lynda      40   F    1:33:39    51    0:19:12   829  2:24   0:42:19    830   2:01   778     0:27:43   769  Mercer Island, WA       
493. Hamrick, Natalie     40   F    1:41:40    74    0:17:49   630  3:21   0:44:16    976   3:06   907     0:33:07  1153  Seattle, WA             
494. Han, Eric            30   M    1:39:10    92    0:18:39   748  3:21   0:44:49   1018   2:08   920     0:30:13   985  Seattle, WA             
495. Hancey, Sheri        51   F    1:39:08    12    0:19:12   830  5:26   0:38:57    519   3:15   820     0:32:18  1120  Seattle, WA             
496. Hanna Von Beck, Gabby14   F    1:37:27     3    0:13:55   147  3:28   0:50:29   1223   1:22   935     0:28:13   826  Seattle, WA             
497. Hanna Von Beck, Jordy15   F    1:32:30     2    0:12:17    43  2:59   0:47:30   1139   1:31   693     0:28:13   825  Seattle, WA             
498. Hansen, Blake        19   M    1:03:59     1    0:13:18   108  0:58   0:31:20     21   0:59    25     0:17:24     7  Burien, WA              
499. Hansen, Deeann       52   F    2:46:48    25    0:36:40  1337 11:13   1:00:02   1316   2:14  1342     0:56:39  1340  North Bend, WA          
500. Hansen, Gar          24   M    1:21:10    14    0:15:22   304  2:05   0:37:25    360   1:14   260     0:25:04   477  Seattle, WA             
501. Hansen, Kory D       29   M    1:28:41    54    0:16:07   401  2:33   0:38:59    523   1:15   402     0:29:47   964  Seattle, WA             
502. Hansen, Kyle         17   M    1:36:13    15    0:20:16   941  4:22   0:43:35    926   3:29  1023     0:24:31   420  North Bend, WA          
503. Hansen, Lisa         27   F    1:32:45    39    0:19:29   860  3:54   0:41:59    797   2:17   860     0:25:05   479  Bellevue, WA            
504. Hansen, Lori         46   F    1:35:23    24    0:19:47   898  2:09   0:42:59    886   1:30   801     0:28:58   901  Seattle Wa, WA          
505. Hansen, Marie        37   F    1:13:29    10    0:15:13   280  1:26   0:35:14    174   1:06   141     0:20:29    70  Seattle, WA             
506. Hanson, Joe          31   M    1:27:15    63    0:16:05   399  2:49   0:37:07    329   1:43   337     0:29:30   939  Seattle, WA             
507. Hardesty, Richard    53   M    1:26:05    12    0:13:50   139  2:46   0:41:12    723   2:08   455     0:26:08   593  Bellevue, WA            
508. Hardy, Brent         25   M    1:23:15    37    0:18:57   792  2:17   0:36:34    272   1:55   442     0:23:32   300  Bellevue, WA            
509. Harper, James        37   M    1:27:25    90    0:18:40   751  3:33   0:36:14    240   1:56   481     0:27:01   698  Everett, WA             
510. Harper, Lisa         33   F    1:35:43    58    0:20:11   931  2:40   0:42:12    818   1:49   823     0:28:51   888  Everett, WA             
511. Harris, Mark         37   M    1:21:43    60    0:21:11  1023  1:55   0:32:12     40   1:23   286     0:25:01   466  Bellevue, WA            
512. Harris, Shannon      32   F    1:16:56     1    0:14:54   245  1:35   0:35:55    215   1:13   166     0:23:19   278  San Diego, CA           
513. Harris, Tracy        32   F    1:45:23    77    0:19:35   879  2:33   0:49:05   1188   1:41  1056     0:32:29  1127  Issaquah, WA            
514. Harrison, James      62   M    1:42:26     9    0:22:49  1147  6:03   0:43:30    920   2:55  1121     0:27:09   718  Seattle, WA             
515. Hartman, Libby       41   F    1:41:30    72    0:20:05   922  4:43   0:44:33    997   2:18  1018     0:29:50   968  Seattle, WA             
516. Hartsock, Susanne    46   F    1:42:11    10    0:23:49  1194  2:21   0:43:15    903   1:44  1002     0:31:02  1046  Woodinville, WA         
517. Haspedis, Barbara    46   F    1:32:40    18    0:17:45   621  2:38   0:43:42    937   1:50   777     0:26:44   665  Seattle, WA             
518. Hatch, Brian         37   M    1:24:24    75    0:16:56   512  2:26   0:37:04    328   1:51   362     0:26:06   590  Maple Valley, WA        
519. Hauff, Jeannette     43   F    1:41:35    73    0:22:58  1154  3:14   0:41:48    775   2:20   975     0:31:15  1069  Mill Creek, WA          
520. Havens, Gilbert      34   M    1:17:18    29    0:17:05   530  2:42   0:34:16    109   1:48   242     0:21:26   125  Seattle, WA             
521. Hawk, Jim            39   M    1:13:28    14    0:07:46     2  2:19   0:36:40    284   1:57    46     0:24:46   448  Seattle, WA             
522. Hawley, Glenda       44   F    1:32:04    48    0:19:20   845  3:20   0:41:46    772   1:13   766     0:26:24   623  Seattle, WA             
523. Hayden-Spear, Jessica28   F    1:15:06     1    0:14:15   181  1:33   0:34:10    104   1:03    84     0:24:04   362  Seattle, WA             
524. Haymon, Carroll      38   F    1:33:00    52    0:21:41  1058  3:12   0:39:41    588   1:32   786     0:26:54   683  Seattle, WA             
525. Hazlick, Denise      42   F    2:07:54   102    0:23:34  1184  5:51   0:53:29   1272   3:32  1280     0:41:27  1299  Seattle, WA             
526. Healy, Vincent       48   M    1:28:40    24    0:17:36   601  4:47   0:43:20    907   1:02   817     0:21:55   159  Seattle, WA             
527. Heddings, Alan       37   M    1:33:01   110    0:22:43  1141  3:16   0:38:09    429   2:20   805     0:26:33   641  Monroe, WA              
528. Hedlund, Karl        44   M    1:26:49    50    0:14:24   201  3:36   0:39:18    557   2:13   425     0:27:18   736  Sammamish, WA           
529. Hedlund, Tim         36   M    1:15:26    28    0:16:41   478  1:51   0:34:01     98   1:23   179     0:21:29   128  Seattle, WA             
530. Heeter, Court        30   M    1:41:31    94    0:22:22  1121  5:31   0:43:43    938   2:14  1075     0:27:41   766  Seattle, WA             
531. Heffernan, Muff      48   F    1:36:50    26    0:22:10  1099  3:14   0:41:14    729   2:08   916     0:28:03   804  Clyde Hill, WA          
532. Heidl, Ralph         41   M    1:09:53     5    0:13:17   106  1:39   0:32:40     49   1:03    45     0:21:13   102  Seattle, WA             
533. Heller, Virginia     38   F    1:37:46    68    0:16:58   515  3:02   0:44:14    970   1:29   770     0:32:03  1109  Seattle, WA             
534. Helmstetler, Shannon 35   F    2:06:16    48    0:22:09  1096  4:59   0:55:18   1293   2:20  1264     0:41:30  1301  Seattle, WA             
535. Hemingway, Brooklyn  21   F    1:59:16    38    0:25:00  1245  5:21   0:53:32   1274   4:42  1301     0:30:41  1027  Bellevue, WA            
536. Henderson, Tracy     33   M    1:26:15    59    0:20:36   979  2:20   0:38:01    415   1:11   582     0:24:07   368  Seattle, WA             
537. Hendrick, Jill       36   F    1:36:28    64    0:18:30   728  3:56   0:40:50    700   2:42   781     0:30:30  1015  Issaquah, WA            
538. Henningsgard, Tom    56   M    1:21:57     6    0:14:18   188  3:13   0:36:20    250   1:56   238     0:26:10   599  Bellevue, WA            
539. Herrick, Annette     36   F    1:38:37    69    0:21:58  1078  2:31   0:41:12    725   2:42   901     0:30:13   984  Seattle, WA             
540. Hetrick, Peter       30   M    1:20:20    36    0:16:38   468  1:33   0:38:09    430   1:49   354     0:22:10   181  Burien, WA              
541. Hewey, Adam          39   M    1:18:14    37    0:17:43   618  2:20   0:35:58    220   1:26   321     0:20:47    78  Seattle, WA             
542. Hibbert, Heika       35   F    1:36:18    62    0:21:04  1014  3:03   0:40:28    673   2:54   853     0:28:48   883  Seattle, WA             
543. Hibbert, Jeff        37   M    1:18:59    41    0:14:48   233  2:41   0:36:59    316   1:25   243     0:23:05   259  Seattle, WA             
544. Hicks, Allan         35   M    1:12:35    11    0:13:14   104  1:45   0:34:31    128   1:07    74     0:21:57   165  Seattle, WA             
545. Hicks, Carolyn       21   F    1:30:23    19    0:14:33   212  2:23   0:42:54    878   1:25   523     0:29:07   911  Regina, SK              
546. Hicks, Karolyn       32   F    1:30:28    40    0:16:56   513  3:00   0:40:12    645   2:11   593     0:28:09   820  Seattle, WA             
547. Hill, Derek          32   M    1:04:17     7    0:14:15   183  1:18   0:29:39      8   0:54    20     0:18:11    16  Kenmore, WA             
548. Hill, Ryan           27   M    1:03:47     6    0:12:12    41  1:10   0:31:32     26   0:48    11     0:18:05    12  Shoreline, WA           
549. Himle, Michael       26   M    1:35:21    63    0:21:49  1066  2:26   0:44:46   1015   1:23   976     0:24:56   458  Seattle, WA             
550. Hiskey, Scott        29   M    1:24:59    40    0:19:35   876  2:11   0:38:13    439   0:53   502     0:24:06   367  Port Orchard, WA        
551. Hoffman, Michael     50   M    1:30:28    21    0:18:31   733  3:27   0:38:52    506   1:53   619     0:27:45   772  Sammamish, WA           
552. Hogan, Amy           38   F    1:34:33    57    0:16:49   492  3:14   0:41:34    759   2:29   682     0:30:26  1007  Auburn, WA              
553. Hoke, Jared          29   M    1:24:38    39    0:21:52  1073  2:16   0:36:50    301   1:48   624     0:21:51   154  Seattle, WA             
554. Holm, Jason          38   M    1:19:21    47    0:15:23   308  3:41   0:35:29    185   1:31   255     0:23:17   276  Bellevue, WA            
555. Holman, Gareth       29   M    1:04:49     9    0:12:28    50                                                        Seattle, WA             
556. Holmes, Bob          56   M    1:28:01    11    0:18:21   708  3:03   0:39:33    578   1:55   627     0:25:09   486  Shoreline, WA           
557. Holmes, Chevon       28   F    1:21:59    13    0:15:26   319  2:34   0:39:06    535   1:16   367     0:23:37   307  Seattle, WA             
558. Honomichl, Neil      31   M    1:32:40    81    0:20:44   993  2:17   0:42:43    858   1:36   846     0:25:20   506  Seattle, WA             
559. Hopkins, Micki       30   F    1:53:38    97    0:16:22   428  3:23   1:08:21   1342   1:24  1307     0:24:07   371  Everett, WA             
560. Hough, Jeff          35   M    1:23:43    73    0:22:01  1086  2:31   0:36:13    238   1:25   583     0:21:33   135  Denver, CO              
561. Hoyt, Brian          31   M    1:22:00    43                                                                         San Diego, CA           
562. Hudgins, Audrey      41   F    1:38:51    66    0:17:00   520  3:24   0:45:58   1072   2:59   938     0:29:30   937  Seattle, WA             
563. Hudson, Greg         41   M    1:30:32    59    0:15:05   265  3:02   0:42:29    841   2:11   623     0:27:45   771  Walla Walla, WA         
564. Hudson, Jill         45   F    1:37:38    27    0:22:07  1095  2:43   0:44:20    982   1:53   995     0:26:34   642  Shoreline, WA           
565. Huffman, Rachel      26   F    1:37:32    59    0:24:23  1222  3:19   0:40:17    655   2:16   973     0:27:16   731  Seattle, WA             
566. Huffman-Swift, Jennifer38 F    1:43:24    84    0:20:59  1009  3:13   0:44:24    986   2:42  1007     0:32:06  1112  Carnation, WA           
567. Hughes, Adam         22   M    1:22:16    17    0:13:39   126  4:20   0:40:08    636   1:04   412     0:23:05   258  Bellevue, WA            
568. Humston, Elizabeth   25   F    1:42:52    72    0:18:48   775  3:15   0:45:08   1030   2:26   950     0:33:14  1160  Seattle, WA             
569. Humston, James       52   M    1:25:10    11    0:14:07   165  3:32   0:39:50    608   1:19   396     0:26:21   618  Iowa City, IA           
570. Huntamer, Nancy      42   F    1:20:56    11    0:15:18   296  2:23   0:35:36    190   1:51   218     0:25:47   557  Edmonds, WA             
571. Hunter, John         60   M    1:40:17     8    0:23:31  1180  5:20   0:39:16    554   3:30  1016     0:28:39   868  Seattle, WA             
572. Hurley, Lisa         44   F    1:23:41    20    0:18:13   683  2:04   0:36:16    244   1:06   330     0:26:02   584  Carnation, WA           
573. Hutchins, Michael    15   M    1:23:14     4    0:20:32   968  2:34   0:37:09    331   1:06   532     0:21:52   155  Bellevue, WA            
574. Hyde, Lynton         36   M    1:25:00    77    0:15:47   356  3:14   0:38:30    468   1:18   398     0:26:10   600  Seattle, WA             
575. Ilstrup, Blake       36   M    1:20:04    53    0:16:19   424  1:33   0:36:42    287   1:16   239     0:24:14   386  Redmond, WA             
576. Imahara, Scott       33   M    1:17:02    27    0:16:28   446  1:54   0:36:16    247   1:17   247     0:21:06    98  Seattle, WA             
577. Inden, Molly         30   F    1:33:40    44    0:16:58   514  2:56   0:44:46   1016   2:05   818     0:26:54   682  Seattle, WA             
578. Inveen, Laura        51   F    1:33:13     6    0:17:13   550  2:59   0:42:15    826   2:18   725     0:28:28   853  Seattle, WA             
579. Iseberg, Cheryl      42   F    1:32:04    47    0:16:50   495  2:23   0:40:10    641   1:40   515     0:31:01  1045  Fircrest, WA            
580. Ismon, Debbie        26   F    1:19:37    10    0:16:39   470  1:53   0:38:04    419   1:04   331     0:21:57   162  Seattle, WA             
581. Iwano, Andy          55   M    1:27:33     9    0:17:50   631  1:57   0:38:04    421   1:32   423     0:28:09   819  Mercer Island, WA       
582. Jackson, Maureen     40   F    1:37:45    64    0:17:11   544  3:08   0:41:55    790   2:07   700     0:33:23  1164  Mukilteo, WA            
583. Jacobi, Jj           45   F    1:51:14    38    0:22:18  1116  7:04   0:49:51   1207   4:00  1248     0:28:01   800  Mercer Island, WA       
584. Jacobs, Kelly        23   F    1:32:48    24    0:17:15   556  3:15   0:44:12    966   1:26   791     0:26:40   651  Edmonds, WA             
585. Jacobson, Craig      26   M    1:34:54    61    0:19:01   807  3:25   0:43:29    918   1:51   868     0:27:08   714  Bellevue, WA            
586. Jacobson, Damon      36   M    1:20:57    57    0:13:42   129  2:22   0:39:41    590   1:22   300     0:23:50   333  Seattle, WA             
587. Jacroux, Richard     39   M    1:27:07    87    0:16:15   422  2:32   0:40:27    670   1:23   492     0:26:29   633  Carnation, WA           
588. Jagt, Katie          25   F    1:35:19    48    0:17:37   606  2:00   0:41:36    763   1:31   621     0:32:34  1130  Seattle, WA             
589. James, Adrienne      35   F    1:28:16    34    0:18:14   686  3:06   0:42:15    827   1:06   722     0:23:34   302  Seattle, WA             
590. Jamrozik, Herve      43   M    1:20:44    29    0:15:41   344  2:06   0:38:55    514   1:46   373     0:22:15   188  Seattle, WA             
591. Jarstad, Glenn       55   M    1:21:02     4    0:13:51   140  3:26   0:39:04    531   1:56   361     0:22:45   223  Seattle, WA             
592. Jarvis, Tracy        26   F    1:51:47    86    0:23:22  1172  4:10   0:51:33   1247   1:39  1223     0:31:03  1048  Seattle, WA             
593. Jasper, Megan        40   F    1:58:11    96    0:25:32  1263  5:10   0:46:46   1110   2:38  1214     0:38:04  1266  Seattle, WA             
594. Jensen, Anne         39   F    1:08:37     1    0:13:02    87  1:40   0:31:51     34   0:58    33     0:21:05    97  Kirkland, WA            
595. Jensen, Eva          19   F    2:11:40    13                                                          0:38:32  1274  Seattle, WA             
596. Jensen, John         42   M    1:42:46    84    0:29:14  1320  3:02   0:39:51    610   1:47  1078     0:28:52   892  Seattle, WA             
597. Jensen, Rosanna      26   F    1:41:45    65    0:20:12   933  3:23   0:41:03    715   2:40   843     0:34:27  1201  Seattle, WA             
598. Jensen, Steve        41   M    1:19:37    25    0:19:35   878  2:32   0:33:00     59   1:33   284     0:22:56   242  University Place, WA    
599. Jeric, Susan         47   F    1:30:48    15    0:17:20   569  2:39   0:41:13    727   2:04   650     0:27:31   755  Maple Valley, WA        
600. Jewell, Jennifer     35   F    1:31:41    42    0:20:42   990  2:14   0:39:54    616   1:52   721     0:26:59   692  Port Orchard, WA        
601. Jewett, Katie        25   F    1:30:59    34    0:19:31   865  2:45   0:40:33    680   1:58   727     0:26:12   602  Seattle, WA             
602. Johns, Hillary       41   F    1:23:01    19    0:17:21   570  2:06   0:36:47    295   1:43   348     0:25:03   471  Bellevue, WA            
603. Johnson, Blake       28   M    1:39:29    10    0:18:52   787  2:53   0:47:10   1127   1:39   985     0:28:54   896  Seattle, WA             
604. Johnson, Brandon     26   M    1:27:49     2    0:18:53   788  3:25   0:42:14    824   1:44   796     0:21:33   134  Mount Pleasant, IA      
605. Johnson, Karen X     48   F    1:27:37    11    0:17:41   614  2:26   0:39:38    583   1:53   556     0:25:58   574  Seattle, WA             
606. Johnson, Lauren      23   F    1:21:55     4    0:13:01    86  2:51   0:38:40    484   2:01   280     0:25:21   507  Seattle, WA             
607. Johnson, Scott       48   M    1:27:37    23    0:17:46   624  3:15   0:39:39    584   2:20   638     0:24:36   428  Seattle, WA             
608. Jones, Alex          20   M    1:09:31     2    0:15:01   256  1:59   0:30:56     17   2:19    64     0:19:15    35  Kenmore, WA             
609. Jones, Court         71   M    1:34:18     1    0:19:35   875  2:58   0:40:10    642   1:14   674     0:30:20   995  Ellensburg, WA          
610. Jones, Deborah       45   F    1:51:14    39    0:22:18  1117  7:01   0:49:52   1208   4:02  1247     0:28:01   801  Mercer Island, WA       
611. Jones, Erin          16   F    1:11:40     1    0:10:55    14  1:53   0:37:22    349   0:54    85     0:20:36    76  Hood River, OR          
612. Jones, Ethan         26   M    1:34:55    62    0:19:42   888  3:28   0:43:22    910   2:54   945     0:25:28   516  Seattle, WA             
613. Jones, Kacey         50   F    1:41:27    14    0:18:52   786  4:01   0:45:27   1043   2:46  1001     0:30:20   996  Portland, OR            
614. Jones, Karen         54   F    1:24:22     2    0:18:44   763  2:10   0:36:32    270   1:22   395     0:25:34   532  Seattle, WA             
615. Jonsson, AnnMarie    27   F    1:42:40    70    0:18:32   736  3:19   0:45:12   1033   1:40   914     0:33:56  1177  Woodinville, WA         
616. Jung, Rana           33   F    1:51:47    25    0:21:10  1020  2:30   0:51:07   1235   2:49  1169     0:34:11  1190  Redmond, WA             
617. Jungquist, Riley     20   M    1:26:13    23    0:19:52   903  3:56   0:38:22    451   1:00   646     0:23:03   254  Ellensburg, WA          
618. Jurenka, David       27   M    1:27:53    50    0:19:45   892  2:58   0:37:48    389   1:31   577     0:25:50   561  Kirkland, WA            
619. Jurotich, Theresa    33   F    1:32:59    43    0:15:21   300  3:32   0:40:53    704   2:02   567     0:31:10  1062  Seattle, WA             
620. Jutila, Monique      42   F    1:14:22     4    0:15:10   274  1:40   0:34:22    116   1:09   125     0:22:00   168  Seattle, WA             
621. Juttner, Jessica     25   F    1:47:54    83    0:19:34   871  2:08   0:56:54   1309   1:13  1209     0:28:04   806  Seattle, WA             
622. Kallander, Sharon    32   F    1:50:07    88    0:25:17  1255  3:46   0:49:22   1196   2:31  1224     0:29:11   914  Seattle, WA             
623. Kameoka, Yuko        34   F    1:27:57    27    0:15:55   371  1:53   0:41:34    755   1:01   480     0:27:33   757  Bellevue, WA            
624. Kashyap, Puja        30   F    2:06:02    46    0:27:25  1298 11:43   0:47:15   1131   1:51  1297     0:37:47  1263  Seattle, WA             
625. Kass, Heather        36   F    1:39:57    74    0:17:11   542  4:07   0:48:45   1178   1:02   997     0:28:52   889  Sammamish, WA           
626. Katsandres, Megan    17   F    1:46:21    10    0:16:08   402  4:16   0:54:49   1289   1:40  1157     0:29:28   933  Seattle, WA             
627. Kauffman, Jeff       35   M    1:43:46   122    0:21:21  1038  2:48   0:44:55   1023   2:01   998     0:32:40  1135  Brier, WA               
628. Kavet, Daniel        49   M    1:14:11     4    0:13:53   145  2:23   0:36:09    232   1:33   180     0:20:12    64  Wenatchee, WA           
629. Kawabori, Isamu      67   M    1:28:01     2    0:15:27   321  3:14   0:39:40    586   1:46   470     0:27:54   787  Seattle, WA             
630. Keehn, Parker        25   M    1:10:12     3    0:13:05    88  1:54   0:34:43    142   1:29    94     0:19:01    30  Seattle, WA             
631. Keetch, Trevor       28   M    1:40:44    70    0:21:37  1053  3:48   0:43:47    943   2:27  1019     0:29:04   909  Seattle, WA             
632. Keller, West         27   M    1:25:39    41    0:13:00    82  2:51   0:41:12    724   1:42   394     0:26:53   681  Seattle, WA             
633. Kelley, Eric         29   M    1:15:58    15    0:12:49    71  2:08   0:34:50    150   1:19    89     0:24:52   455  Seattle, WA             
634. Kelly, Mikal         24   F    1:33:34    27    0:18:25   718  3:33   0:41:22    738   1:56   749     0:28:18   837  Seattle, WA             
635. Kenny, Christiana    36   F    1:34:28    56    0:18:04   661  3:11   0:42:21    831   2:24   782     0:28:28   850  Mead, WA                
636. Keopuhiwa, Sherilee  34   F    1:59:10    99    0:36:48  1338  3:36   0:44:31    991   1:52  1287     0:32:23  1124  Seattle, WA             
637. Keough, Lane         27   F    1:26:13    21    0:21:16  1029  2:28   0:37:40    377   1:22   622     0:23:27   293  Seattle, WA             
638. Kerns, Deborah       48   F    1:39:45    30    0:24:51  1242  4:03   0:43:42    936   1:22  1082     0:25:46   556  Shoreline, WA           
639. Kerwick, Nora        42   F    1:25:45    24    0:19:03   813  2:30   0:38:26    458   1:46   561     0:24:00   356  Seattle, WA             
640. Keys, Marilyn        26   F    1:30:19    33    0:15:03   259  2:07   0:44:18    980   1:36   643     0:27:14   729  Kirkland, WA            
641. Keys, Travis         28   M    1:10:33     4    0:12:20    45  1:15   0:33:13     68   1:06    40     0:22:38   219  Kirkland, WA            
642. Kim, Stephen         38   M    1:38:46   119    0:20:26   957  4:59   0:45:09   1031   2:00  1048     0:26:12   604  Bellevue, WA            
643. Kincaid, Helen       50   F    1:56:59    22    0:21:49  1068  3:40   0:50:22   1221   2:11  1179     0:38:57  1282  Everett, WA             
644. Kindzerski, Allen    41   M    1:13:36    10    0:14:10   169  2:00   0:34:25    119   1:34   119     0:21:26   123  Auburn, WA              
645. Kinkade-Herman, LeeAnn36  F    1:29:25    36    0:16:51   500  2:28   0:41:04    717   1:26   568     0:27:35   758  Issaquah, WA            
646. Kinnunen, Joel       41   M    1:04:17     1    0:13:17   105  1:22   0:30:24     12   0:49    14     0:18:25    20  Vancouver, WA           
647. Kinnunen, Stephanie  42   F    1:25:45    25    0:15:46   354  2:53   0:40:45    692   2:03   539     0:24:17   392  Vancouver, WA           
648. Kipp, Steve          39   M    1:20:07    54    0:17:07   533  2:09   0:36:58    314   1:13   322     0:22:39   220  Seattle, WA             
649. Kirchner, Christy    34   F    1:24:59    19    0:19:08   822  2:27   0:38:35    477   1:48   574     0:23:01   251  Seattle, WA             
650. Kirschbaum, Robin    33   F    1:41:40    69    0:25:20  1256  4:34   0:38:52    508   3:16  1032     0:29:38   944  Seattle, WA             
651. Kitano, Diane        35   F    1:48:24    94    0:18:19   703  3:17   0:42:49    872   1:57   799     0:42:02  1307  Tukwila, WA             
652. Klein, Karla         33   F    2:30:14    55    0:34:38  1336  4:37   0:59:46   1314   1:54  1330     0:49:18  1330  Camano Island, WA       
653. Klein, Rachel        32   F    1:24:53    18    0:17:31   584  2:26   0:38:29    467   1:24   448     0:25:03   469  Seattle, WA             
654. Klettke, Kelsey      17   F    1:18:52     2    0:15:28   325  2:26   0:38:14    441   1:14   312     0:21:30   130  Vancouver, WA           
655. Kloos, Erin          24   F    1:28:58    15    0:13:14   103  2:23   0:42:11    815   1:03   400     0:30:07   979  Seattle, WA             
656. Knight, Kevin        52   M    1:11:53     1    0:13:51   142  1:51   0:33:43     82   1:28    80     0:20:59    87  Seattle, WA             
657. Kolton, Nancy        44   F    1:47:44    82    0:23:28  1179  2:57   0:41:30    750   1:35   947     0:38:13  1267  Mercer Island, WA       
658. Kolvenbach, Ann      46   F    1:33:22    21    0:17:35   599  2:37   0:42:45    864   2:08   743     0:28:16   832  Seattle, WA             
659. Koontz, Elizabeth    23   F    1:37:10    35    0:18:07   665  2:54   0:43:13    901   1:41   779     0:31:14  1067  Auburn, WA              
660. Kosen, Tanya         39   F    1:33:48    54    0:22:17  1114  2:26   0:38:36    478   2:00   752     0:28:28   854  Enumclaw, WA            
661. Koszarek, Jordan     16   M    1:54:44    17    0:21:58  1080  4:36   0:51:58   1255   1:47  1217     0:34:25  1198  Seattle, WA             
662. Kranak, Jennifer     29   F    1:33:01    41    0:17:33   593  4:04   0:40:10    640   3:44   759     0:27:30   750  Sammamish, WA           
663. Kranseler, Ken       44   M    1:31:17    63    0:17:52   637  3:28   0:38:11    432   2:45   588     0:29:01   902  Bellevue, WA            
664. Kraus, Challie       41   F    1:20:35    10    0:16:32   458  2:11   0:35:44    206   1:47   270     0:24:20   400  Seattle, WA             
665. Krebsbach, Patti     44   F    1:25:21    23    0:17:36   603  2:16   0:38:57    521   2:07   508     0:24:24   408  Kent, WA                
666. Kroese, Mark         46   M    1:07:13     2    0:12:38    63  1:30   0:31:57     39   1:10    30     0:19:58    50  Clyde Hill, WA          
667. Kruger, Les          37   M    1:31:43   107    0:16:31   454  3:47   0:40:30    676   2:21   645     0:28:34   858  Seattle, WA             
668. Kuciemba, Lindsay    26   F    1:34:49    47    0:21:38  1056  2:11   0:42:48    868   1:31   890     0:26:40   655  Seattle, WA             
669. Kuciemba, Mark       57   M    1:46:37    15    0:24:38  1235  3:49   0:44:11    965   1:47  1101     0:32:11  1116  Federal Way, WA         
670. Kurt, Christopher    37   M    1:28:07    96    0:15:33   332  2:43   0:37:04    324   1:39   299     0:31:07  1055  Bothell, WA             
671. Kutter, Laurie       39   F    1:26:22    26    0:18:10   674  1:55   0:36:41    285   1:27   358     0:28:09   817  Sammamish, WA           
672. Kuwahara, Trisha     49   F    1:22:53     5    0:16:14   416  2:11   0:38:05    422   1:20   341     0:25:02   467  Renton, WA              
673. Kviatkovsky, Milla   21   F    1:31:27    22    0:14:54   246  3:03   0:46:18   1091   1:38   776     0:25:33   528  Bellevue, WA            
674. Kyle, Lance          34   M    1:09:13     5    0:12:58    81  1:44   0:33:20     74   1:05    52     0:20:05    58  Seattle, WA             
675. Kyle, Leah           39   F    1:42:11    78    0:26:16  1275  3:53   0:42:49    869   1:19  1094     0:27:53   786  Seattle, WA             
676. Labarge, Monica      31   F    1:18:43     6    0:13:55   146  1:57   0:37:50    394   1:10   210     0:23:51   339  Eugene, OR              
677. Lackermann, Ellen    49   F    1:53:18    41    0:23:15  1168  4:23   0:48:49   1180   1:28  1176     0:35:22  1228  Seattle, WA             
678. Lacount, Jean-Paul   30   M    1:29:46    73    0:17:15   557  3:12   0:42:37    851   1:10   690     0:25:32   526  Seattle, WA             
679. Lacroix, Kristin     38   F    1:39:44    71    0:22:47  1145  4:07   0:45:31   1047   1:41  1085     0:25:37   536  Bainbridge Island, WA   
680. Laforte, Stephen     42   M    1:39:46    11    0:19:03   812  3:10   0:42:23    834   2:35   839     0:32:35  1131  Seattle, WA             
681. Lager, Rad           29   M    1:19:08    21    0:16:05   398  3:21   0:36:10    235   1:54   323     0:21:37   140  Seattle, WA             
682. Laha, Suzanne        29   F    1:59:14    92    0:22:22  1122  3:42   0:55:40   1298   3:10  1266     0:34:19  1193  Port Orchard, WA        
683. Lahart, Heidi        36   F    1:35:48    59    0:19:21   849  3:36   0:38:57    520   2:26   697     0:31:27  1078  Seattle, WA             
684. Lake, Richard        60   M    1:38:05     7    0:17:59   650  4:02   0:42:45    863   2:09   829     0:31:09  1060  South Colby, WA         
685. Lammers, Ryker       39   M    1:09:31     5    0:15:25   315  1:40   0:32:51     54   1:18    95     0:18:17    18  Kirkland, WA            
686. Lane, Ben            34   M    1:10:47     7    0:15:23   309  1:27   0:33:25     76   1:06    99     0:19:26    39  Woodinville, WA         
687. Lange, Lanine        27   F    1:58:04    37    0:27:35  1302  2:11   0:52:43   1265   1:52  1258     0:33:43  1176  Renton, WA              
688. Langham, Cameron     29   M    1:27:01    47    0:21:50  1069  1:32   0:37:32    370   1:25   596     0:24:41   436  Eugene, OR              
689. Lanhaus, Erik        34   M    1:42:36    96    0:22:04  1090  4:34   0:40:20    662   2:25   940     0:33:13  1158  Redmond, WA             
690. Lansverk, Susan      44   F    1:28:49    36    0:18:24   714  2:37   0:38:56    518   2:05   576     0:26:46   668  Seattle, WA             
691. Larpenteur, David    22   M    1:01:21     3    0:11:57    33  1:04   0:29:18      4   1:00     3     0:18:02    11  Bellingham, WA          
692. Larson, Jeff         43   M    2:14:57    26    0:30:43  1330  7:17   0:54:39   1284   3:40  1322     0:38:37  1277  Everett, WA             
693. Larson, Marne        36   F    2:14:56    54    0:30:40  1329  7:20   0:54:42   1286   3:37  1323     0:38:36  1276  Everett, WA             
694. Larson, Nancy        56   F    1:29:12     1    0:19:20   844  2:04   0:38:08    427   1:43   522     0:27:57   793  Kent, WA                
695. Larson, Shawn        31   M    1:44:27    98    0:27:55  1306  4:10   0:46:23   1094   1:17  1207     0:24:41   435  Kenmore, WA             
696. Lasker, Robert       37   M    1:34:50   112    0:21:44  1060  3:38   0:36:10    233   2:30   678     0:30:48  1032  Snoqualmie Pass, WA     
697. Lasserre, Jeanette   31   F    1:43:21    70    0:20:05   924  4:06   0:44:42   1007   2:55  1026     0:31:32  1083  Duvall, WA              
698. Lazar, David         44   M    1:26:04    44    0:15:22   305  3:25   0:38:42    486   2:36   468     0:25:59   575  Bellevue, WA            
699. Leccisi, Michael     36   M    1:39:48   121    0:23:52  1195  4:23   0:42:41    855   1:48  1053     0:27:03   703  Redmond, WA             
700. Lee, Stephanie       26   F    1:41:56    66    0:19:45   893  2:37   0:49:16   1195   1:52  1069     0:28:25   848  Seattle, WA             
701. Leguizamon, Jim      39   M    1:19:17    45    0:15:44   351  2:33   0:35:50    212   1:37   234     0:23:33   301  Santa Monica, CA        
702. Leichman, Glenn      59   M    1:28:07    12    0:18:16   687  2:54   0:39:22    565   1:41   585     0:25:53   568  Seattle, WA             
703. Lenox, Joel          38   M    1:27:56    95    0:16:36   465  3:29   0:37:45    384   1:57   444     0:28:09   816  Woodinville, WA         
704. Leonard, Brad        73   M    1:50:15     3    0:25:41  1265  2:11   0:42:24    836   2:25  1052     0:37:34  1259  Missoula, MT            
705. Leonard, Erik        44   M    1:38:43    77    0:25:33  1264  3:05   0:40:08    635   2:15   994     0:27:41   765  Bellevue, WA            
706. Lester, Richard      36   M    1:35:23   114    0:16:23   430  3:13   0:44:50   1020   2:06   809     0:28:51   886  Edmonds, WA             
707. Levine, Hannah       20   F    1:18:05     2    0:14:06   163  1:49   0:37:26    361   1:14   199     0:23:30   296  Boulder, CO             
708. Leyva-Brown, Melissa 39   F    1:30:49    40    0:21:01  1011  1:43   0:40:39    685   1:15   720     0:26:10   598  Lynnwood, WA            
709. Li, Paul             27   M    1:26:34    44    0:17:01   521  3:42   0:38:54    510   1:08   498     0:25:49   560  Seattle, WA             
710. Lichtenwalter, Bob   38   M    1:21:49    61    0:16:00   382  2:33   0:37:26    362   1:23   315     0:24:26   412  Kent, WA                
711. Liddell, Rob         50   M    1:16:26     3    0:12:37    61  1:43   0:35:46    208   1:18   100     0:25:02   468  Seattle, WA             
712. Lieske, Lori         34   F    1:26:31    23    0:18:31   734  3:21   0:38:32    473   1:23   566     0:24:43   442  Seattle, WA             
713. Lin, Kristi          38   F    1:31:17     3    0:17:56   646  3:53   0:43:11    899   1:50   822     0:24:26   411  Shoreline, WA           
714. Lind, Heidi          39   F    1:20:34    11    0:16:56   510  1:53   0:37:01    322   1:00   293     0:23:43   320  Sammamish, WA           
715. Lindner, Brianna     24   F    1:25:27     9    0:16:04   394  2:21   0:37:47    388   1:29   332     0:27:46   775  Towson, MD              
716. Lindsay, Peter       31   M    1:29:31    71    0:18:12   679  2:57   0:38:06    424   2:02   526     0:28:14   831  Seattle, WA             
717. Lindsley, Linda      44   F    1:40:18    70    0:20:03   918  3:39   0:45:25   1041   2:18  1011     0:28:52   893  Kent, WA                
718. Linn, Chelsea        19   F    1:59:21    12    0:26:37  1280  3:51   0:54:37   1283   1:15  1276     0:33:01  1149  Snohomish, WA           
719. Linn, Earleen        41   F    2:47:22   105    0:28:08  1309  6:27   1:02:18   1330   2:28  1329     1:08:00  1344  Bellevue, WA            
720. Linn, Nikko          43   F    2:01:21    97    0:27:15  1295  2:48   0:54:43   1287   1:37  1278     0:34:57  1213  Snohomish, WA           
721. Linn, Sammie         15   F    1:59:22     4    0:26:40  1282  3:15   0:54:40   1285   1:36  1275     0:33:11  1156  Snohomish, WA           
722. Lipp, Michael        44   M    1:28:48    55    0:19:01   805  3:00   0:39:52    614   1:50   666     0:25:04   474  Woodinville, WA         
723. Lloyd, Brian         40   M    1:25:39    42                                                                         Seattle, WA             
724. Lobkovich, Katie     22   F    1:53:11    52    0:24:32  1227  3:47   0:47:30   1140   2:17  1182     0:35:05  1218  Seattle, WA             
725. Lochen, Kristen      29   F    1:31:39    36    0:17:53   638  2:52   0:41:54    787   1:57   718     0:27:03   704  Eugene, OR              
726. Loera, Laurette      36   F    1:18:21     8    0:16:28   443  1:43   0:35:25    180   1:21   213     0:23:23   286  Seattle, WA             
727. Long, Chris          33   M    1:31:35    79    0:19:47   896  4:06   0:39:10    542   2:38   768     0:25:54   571  Bellevue, WA            
728. Longstreth, Sherry   29   F    1:43:37    74    0:27:29  1299  4:54   0:45:56   1071   2:13  1220     0:23:04   255  Seattle, WA             
729. Longton, Rachel      19   F    1:19:56     3    0:12:35    60  2:18   0:40:19    659   1:18   278     0:23:26   292  Seattle, WA             
730. Lorion, Kara         20   F    1:44:41    46    0:26:46  1286  3:16   0:40:47    695   1:48  1049     0:32:04  1110  Hillsboro, OR           
731. Lorton, John         26   M    1:12:24     7    0:14:02   155  2:09   0:33:12     65   1:18    76     0:21:43   150  Seattle, WA             
732. Low, Jeffrey         37   M    1:27:10    88    0:17:10   539  2:53   0:39:07    537   1:49   511     0:26:11   601  Seattle, WA             
733. Lu, Miranda          29   F    1:41:19    64    0:21:18  1034  4:56   0:42:27    839   3:21  1033     0:29:16   918  Seattle, WA             
734. Ludlum, Meg          63   F    2:14:04     4    0:25:10  1252  3:27   1:00:33   1318   2:02  1312     0:42:52  1313  Seattle, WA             
735. Lund, Brian          32   M    1:18:30    30    0:14:30   208  2:27   0:36:40    283   1:23   215     0:23:30   298  Mukilteo, WA            
736. Lund, Mandy          26   F    1:32:28    38    0:17:48   627  2:47   0:42:11    816   1:35   699     0:28:06   810  Seattle, WA             
737. Lund, Tamara         35   F    1:32:40    48    0:21:26  1041  2:49   0:40:17    654   2:55   851     0:25:13   493  Edmonds, WA             
738. Lunsford, Erica      22   F    1:29:01    16    0:17:30   582  1:57   0:44:10    963   1:14   730     0:24:10   382  Redmond, WA             
739. Lynch, Sarah         29   F    1:26:06    19    0:18:02   658  2:08   0:41:31    751   1:49   660     0:22:36   210  Sumner, WA              
740. MacKenzie, Greg      32   M    1:12:26    11    0:17:37   605  1:53   0:31:46     33   1:17   133     0:19:53    49  Seattle, WA             
741. Mackay, Sarah        37   F    1:22:12    14    0:18:08   668  1:55   0:38:48    501   1:54   499     0:21:26   122  Seattle, WA             
742. Madson, Lynn         34   F    1:47:37    85    0:22:46  1144  4:13   0:47:30   1141   2:00  1152     0:31:07  1052  Bellevue, WA            
743. Mahoney, Anne        36   F    1:20:44    13    0:12:56    78  2:32   0:38:46    497   1:45   249     0:24:45   445  Seattle, WA             
744. Main, Susie          49   F    1:31:43    16    0:16:11   409  2:52   0:44:38   1003   1:28   744     0:26:34   643  Bothell, WA             
745. Maker, Ray           24   M    1:20:05    11    0:16:08   403  2:29   0:38:55    512   1:29   406     0:21:04    94  Alexandria, VA          
746. Malecki, Matthew     30   M    1:19:43    34    0:16:15   420  1:18   0:38:39    481   1:10   314     0:22:20   195  Kirkland, WA            
747. Malolepsy, Paul      37   M    1:16:33    32    0:15:50   363  1:49   0:33:53     90   1:29   145     0:23:31   299  Seattle, WA             
748. Mandich, Caroline    36   F    1:23:52    21    0:13:07    93  1:45   0:40:50    701   1:25   303     0:26:44   664  Shoreline, WA           
749. Manna, Lori          33   F    1:59:59   100    0:28:40  1318  4:34   0:52:56   1267   1:47  1294     0:32:02  1107  Sammamish, WA           
750. Manning, Steve       42   M    1:18:38    21    0:16:01   387  2:14   0:36:16    243   1:24   246     0:22:42   221  Seattle, WA             
751. Marcos, Cheryl       30   F    1:29:07    33    0:18:39   750  3:25   0:39:32    576   1:40   648     0:25:51   565  Kirkland, WA            
752. Mark, Boyd           46   M    1:36:10    36    0:21:58  1079  3:47   0:42:09    813   2:34   980     0:25:41   547  Kirkland, WA            
753. Marquez, Jason       31   M    2:02:24   105    0:32:17  1333  5:31   0:47:42   1153   2:28  1295     0:34:25  1197  Bothell, WA             
754. Marquis, John        49   M    1:27:04    22    0:18:16   689  3:55   0:36:16    242   1:09   434     0:27:28   746  Bellevue, WA            
755. Marr, Shane          40   M    1:59:18    88    0:40:07  1344  3:34   0:42:12    819   3:05  1306     0:30:20   997  Seattle, WA             
756. Marrs, Jessie        30   F    1:45:15    15    0:20:21   949  3:33   0:45:59   1073   2:40  1046     0:32:42  1136  Seattle, WA             
757. Martin, Jenny        28   F    2:37:43    59    0:20:33   973 16:25   0:53:48   1277 15:02   1337     0:51:54  1336  Eugene, OR              
758. Martin, Misha        31   F    1:43:37    71    0:20:19   947  3:37   0:42:41    856   1:54   906     0:35:05  1219  Edmonds, WA             
759. Mason, Lisa          43   F    1:35:10    56    0:18:00   653  2:26   0:43:08    897   1:56   761     0:29:39   945  Tacoma, WA              
760. Mason, MaryANn       40   F    1:35:50    59    0:20:16   940  2:45   0:43:32    922   1:42   896     0:27:35   759  Seattle, WA             
761. Mathes, Tracy        41   F    1:27:54    34    0:15:26   318  2:25   0:40:08    637   1:33   427     0:28:22   847  Ft Myers, FL            
762. Mathews, Jason       38   M    1:37:11   117    0:17:15   558  6:32   0:41:21    735   2:41   872     0:29:22   925  Seattle, WA             
763. Mattson, Garick      30   M    1:45:54    99    0:24:36  1232  5:40   0:43:42    934   2:20  1150     0:29:35   941  Seattle, WA             
764. Maxwell, Stephanie   35   F    1:38:52    70    0:18:00   652  3:20   0:46:42   1108   1:25   943     0:29:25   929  Seattle, WA             
765. May, Laura           35   F    1:24:22    23    0:18:24   712  2:05   0:35:55    216   1:02   320     0:26:56   686  Renton, WA              
766. McCaig, Carol        44   F    1:42:44    75    0:16:01   386  3:57   0:45:44   1062   2:43   902     0:34:19  1194  Duvall, WA              
767. McCain, Kevin        37   M    1:14:39    24    0:17:17   564  2:00   0:33:14     69   1:22   175     0:20:45    77  Seattle, WA             
768. McCampbell, Mark     52   M    1:42:14    34    0:23:23  1175  3:17   0:42:44    861   2:45  1035     0:30:04   977  Lynnwood, WA            
769. McCandless, Howard   53   M    2:02:54    39    0:11:18    20 18:41   0:50:58   1231   9:06  1309     0:32:50  1141  Portland, OR            
770. McCann, Robert       39   M    1:17:18    34    0:14:15   185  1:53   0:35:26    182   1:16   139     0:24:27   413  Seattle, WA             
771. McCann, Ta           41   M    1:14:13    11    0:13:39   127  1:36   0:33:47     84   1:26    68     0:23:44   322  Seattle, WA             
772. McCarthy, Sarah      29   F    1:28:48    28    0:15:27   322  1:48   0:41:28    748   1:17   458     0:28:48   881  Seattle, WA             
773. McCormick, Mary      46   F    2:01:56    43    0:22:20  1120  6:04   0:54:00   1279   1:52  1257     0:37:40  1261  Mercer Island, WA       
774. McDermott, John      47   M    1:40:32    41    0:24:17  1219  4:25   0:41:24    743   3:24  1068     0:27:02   701  Seattle, WA             
775. McDiarmid, Mark      42   M    1:19:13    22    0:15:43   350  2:28   0:35:08    168   2:04   225     0:23:49   331  Seattle, WA             
776. McDonald, Mary       54   F    1:27:25     2    1:53:43  1351  6:16   0:49:13   1192   4:14   161     0:33:58  1178  Puyallup, WA            
777. McGowan, Brian       30   M    2:01:48   104    0:24:07  1206  2:36   0:46:01   1076   2:39  1128     0:46:24  1324  Bellevue, WA            
778. McGrath, Julie       30   F    1:29:31    35    0:20:48   998  2:55   0:40:34    682   1:51   792     0:23:22   284  Seattle, WA             
779. McGuire, Marketa     29   F    1:19:01     8    0:15:30   327  1:55   0:37:32    368   1:04   252     0:23:00   250  Seattle, WA             
780. McIntire, Seth       20   M    1:12:22     3    0:12:42    68  2:26   0:35:08    169   1:16   103     0:20:50    79  Seattle, WA             
781. McKee, Caitlin       22   F    1:31:05    21    0:21:31  1048  2:10   0:40:06    631   1:19   742     0:25:59   576  Olympia, WA             
782. McLaren, Jeff        35   M    1:14:56    25    0:14:16   186  1:37   0:34:18    113   1:44   113     0:23:01   252  Seattle, WA             
783. McLeskey, Carl       32   M    1:31:03    76    0:19:00   799  3:14   0:43:48    944   1:49   874     0:23:12   271  Seattle, WA             
784. McManus, Brian       35   M    1:22:36    63    0:17:15   555  3:01   0:38:54    511   1:01   476     0:22:24   199  Seattle, WA             
785. McNabb, Joan         50   F    1:53:46    20    0:23:32  1182  6:29   0:50:49   1228   1:48  1241     0:31:07  1054  Seattle, WA             
786. Meder, Jeffrey       23   M    1:17:25     7    0:14:52   242  1:40   0:34:56    155   1:20   137     0:24:37   430  Kirkland, WA            
787. Megathlin, Elizabeth 38   F    1:42:42    80    0:21:49  1067  4:33   0:47:44   1155   1:28  1132     0:27:08   715  Seattle, WA             
788. Megathlin, Mark      40   M    1:30:05    58    0:16:56   509  3:19   0:42:54    879   1:51   738     0:25:04   475  Seattle, WA             
789. Megran, Brett        39   M    1:26:38    84    0:16:13   415  3:20   0:38:07    425   1:51   430     0:27:06   711  Maple Valley, WA        
790. Megran, Cherie       41   F    2:07:10   101    0:24:33  1228  4:08   0:55:49   1299   1:51  1277     0:40:49  1296  Maple Valley, WA        
791. Melby, Harris        37   M    1:17:49    35    0:15:36   335  2:18   0:34:54    153   1:13   182     0:23:48   327  Frederick, MD           
792. Mellon, Christine    44   F    1:33:57    53    0:21:10  1019  3:06   0:41:02    713   2:01   844     0:26:38   644  Superior, CO            
793. Mellon, Jim          56   M    1:54:49    22    0:29:23  1322  4:34   0:49:02   1185   1:33  1260     0:30:17   991  Monroe, WA              
794. Mellon, Richard      54   M    1:42:57    35    0:26:43  1284  3:55   0:43:42    935   2:14  1154     0:26:23   622  Newcastle, WA           
795. Melvin, Sheryl       49   F    1:24:10     8    0:14:36   218  2:08   0:39:07    538   1:46   329     0:26:32   639  Lake Forest Park, WA    
796. Menezes, Natala      32   F    2:06:43   102    0:23:20  1171  4:36   0:51:25   1240   2:59  1240     0:44:23  1320  Seattle, WA             
797. Menza, Tim           28   M    1:11:16     5    0:14:21   193  1:52   0:33:51     87   1:10    96     0:20:01    51  Seattle, WA             
798. Meredith, Nicole     41   F    1:46:24    79    0:19:23   851  4:40   0:48:00   1162   2:49  1112     0:31:31  1080  Kirkland, WA            
799. Meshke, Bryan        39   M    1:26:53    86    0:17:38   607  3:59   0:37:19    344   2:14   520     0:25:42   549  Anchorage, AK           
800. Metter-Jensen, Leighanne30F    1:51:19    92    0:23:03  1157  4:43   0:46:25   1095   2:43  1158     0:34:25  1200  Seattle, WA             
801. Meyer, Dana          22   F    1:40:07    41    0:20:15   938  3:50   0:46:07   1081   1:27  1017     0:28:28   852  Seattle, WA             
802. Mikita, Andrea       27   F    1:45:20    79    0:20:50  1002  4:20   0:47:36   1149   1:38  1100     0:30:56  1040  Olympia, WA             
803. Miksis, Michael      39   M    1:19:52    50    0:14:25   202  2:34   0:36:13    239   1:36   208     0:25:03   473  Seattle, WA             
804. Miksis, Shelly       33   F    1:34:36    52    0:16:03   392  3:26   0:42:43    859   2:10   701     0:30:14   987  Seattle, WA             
805. Milks, Alison        33   F    1:44:10    75    0:16:32   459  3:50   0:53:25   1271   1:43  1130     0:28:40   870  Redmond, WA             
806. Millard, Robert      38   M    1:50:07   130    0:23:45  1189  5:33   0:42:44    862   1:55  1081     0:36:09  1239  Seattle, WA             
807. Miller, Ellen        19   F    1:24:50     4    0:16:56   508  1:45   0:39:41    591   1:16   436     0:25:11   490  Seattle, WA             
808. Miller, Lisa X       37   F    1:36:23    63    0:19:14   831  3:32   0:42:49    870   2:13   871     0:28:34   857  Sammamish, WA           
809. Minea, John          41   M    1:34:21    70    0:18:34   741  3:02   0:41:52    784   1:49   751     0:29:03   907  Sammamish, WA           
810. Minister, Sean       38   M    1:52:58   132    0:19:33   869  4:40   0:46:56   1120   3:18  1102     0:38:30  1272  Kirkland, WA            
811. Mitchell, Ben        20   M    1:15:14     6    0:12:54    77  1:57   0:36:48    296   1:22   142     0:22:13   184  Normandy Park, WA       
812. Mitchell, Donald     61   M    1:30:31     6    0:17:50   633  3:08   0:37:27    365   2:06   484     0:29:59   974  Seattle, WA             
813. Moen, Kristi         44   F    1:26:25    27    0:18:59   797  4:26   0:37:59    410   1:58   655     0:23:03   253  Burien, WA              
814. Moen, Laura          40   F    1:30:25    40    0:18:31   731  3:12   0:37:49    393   1:36   518     0:29:17   920  Kenmore, WA             
815. Mohelnitzky, Amy     33   F    1:18:00     4    0:14:34   215  1:49   0:36:38    277   1:25   197     0:23:34   304  Seattle, WA             
816. Monahan, Lonewolf    41   M    1:21:34    31    0:15:18   295  2:21   0:38:51    504   1:06   327     0:23:58   354  Federal Way, WA         
817. Monahan, Steven      47   M    1:25:28    19    0:18:05   662  3:02   0:36:39    282   1:33   417     0:26:08   592  Kenmore, WA             
818. Monea, Jolie         35   F    1:29:47    38    0:19:39   883  2:21   0:40:22    666   1:51   688     0:25:33   529  Edmonds, WA             
819. Montague, Karen      50   F    1:53:32    19    0:24:29  1226  3:44   0:47:40   1152   1:42  1170     0:35:56  1234  Bellevue, WA            
820. Montgomery, Joan     38   F    1:23:19    19    0:15:41   343  2:17   0:39:12    549   1:30   387     0:24:38   433  Snoqualmie, WA          
821. Moody, Mark          45   M    1:40:16    40    0:14:23   196  2:00   0:57:46   1313   3:10  1166     0:22:57   245  Bellevue, WA            
822. Moore, Jana          32   F    2:12:26    53    0:24:28  1225  4:23   0:53:48   1276   2:47  1269     0:47:00  1325  Renton, WA              
823. Moore, Lindsey       20   F    1:37:19    36    0:21:19  1035  3:57   0:42:57    882   2:05   974     0:27:00   693  Snohomish, WA           
824. Moore, Roderick      54   M    1:33:29    24    0:14:42   225  3:16   0:40:32    679   1:54   482     0:33:05  1151  Snohomish, WA           
825. Moorehead, Cameron   30   M    1:34:21    87    0:22:06  1093  2:52   0:41:55    789   1:12   888     0:26:15   609  Seatac, WA              
826. Moorehead, Jason     30   M    1:34:10    84    0:15:31   329  9:27   0:41:55    788   1:11   887     0:26:06   588  Seatac, WA              
827. Morales, George      34   M    1:15:29    21    0:14:07   167  2:14   0:34:27    121   1:45   132     0:22:56   243  Kirkland, WA            
828. Moritz, Martha       25   F    2:09:08    94    0:27:21  1296  4:04   1:01:01   1321   2:07  1320     0:34:35  1205  Seattle, WA             
829. Morlidge, Andrew     38   M    2:09:12    25    0:22:13  1108  3:29   1:01:23   1327   1:44  1304     0:40:22  1291  Sammamish, WA           
830. Morlidge, Jojo       13   F    2:09:12    49    0:22:13  1107  3:28   1:01:22   1326   1:45  1303     0:40:24  1293  Sammamish, WA           
831. Morris, Susan        46   F    1:48:45    36    0:26:17  1276  6:20   0:43:13    902   2:25  1189     0:30:29  1012  Bellevue, WA            
832. Morris, Tami         35   F    2:06:15    47    0:22:09  1097  5:00   0:55:17   1292   2:20  1263     0:41:29  1300  Seattle, WA             
833. Morrison, Jodi       39   F    1:31:47    43    0:17:12   545  2:57   0:42:08    812   2:31   729     0:26:58   691  Seattle, WA             
834. Morrisson, Kathy     37   F    1:17:20     6    0:15:32   330  1:59   0:36:53    306   1:17   231     0:21:38   141  Kent, WA                
835. Moss, Gregory        51   M    1:27:51    18    0:18:01   654  2:22   0:37:56    407   1:43   462     0:27:48   777  Seattle, WA             
836. Mossman, Kristen     43   F    1:30:33    41    0:21:14  1028  2:54   0:42:00    799   1:47   878     0:22:38   217  Redmond, WA             
837. Mounts, Jay          51   M    1:42:05    33    0:23:36  1186  3:35   0:40:50    702   3:02   996     0:31:01  1043  Kent, WA                
838. Moyes, Stephanie     38   F    1:42:33    79    0:23:12  1166  4:06   0:42:21    832   2:43  1042     0:30:10   980  Seattle, WA             
839. Mundt, Madeline      25   F    1:28:00    25    0:16:23   431  2:13   0:41:19    732   1:50   563     0:26:14   606  Seattle, WA             
840. Murphy, Kerry        34   F    1:36:16    61    0:19:47   897  2:59   0:40:42    690   2:12   769     0:30:35  1020  Seattle, WA             
841. Murphy, Patrick      52   M    1:28:26    19    0:13:06    92  2:05   0:38:23    453   2:16   240     0:32:36  1132  Seattle, WA             
842. Murphy, Robyn        33   F    1:49:47    87    0:20:52  1003  3:00   0:48:39   1177   3:14  1137     0:34:02  1183  Seattle, WA             
843. Murray, Michael      41   M    1:27:59    53    0:17:31   588  4:23   0:38:24    457   2:07   603     0:25:34   530  Seattle, WA             
844. Murray, Zak          35   M    1:31:09   104    0:20:31   967  2:27   0:41:21    733   1:07   755     0:25:43   552  Seattle, WA             
845. Mushen, Jeremiah     31   M    1:02:34     4    0:11:39    28  1:13   0:31:34     27   0:56     7     0:17:12     5  Seattle, WA             
846. Myers, Amy           37   F    1:32:58    51    0:16:47   489  3:33   0:39:01    527   2:19   557     0:31:18  1073  Mercer Island, WA       
847. Nadal, Jason         33   M    1:23:58    18    0:11:46    30  2:12   0:41:47    773   1:51   326     0:26:22   621  Seattle, WA             
848. Namgauds, Blugh      31   M    1:55:54    23    0:23:06  1158  4:55   0:51:31   1245   2:19  1236     0:34:03  1184  Seattle, WA             
849. Nance, Clare         42   F    1:26:23    26    0:16:42   480  2:29   0:39:52    613   1:50   503     0:25:30   522  Maple Valley, WA        
850. Naylor, Katie        32   F    1:29:00    31    0:18:38   746  3:01   0:39:02    530   2:16   635     0:26:02   583  Seattle, WA             
851. Nealer, Bryan        28   M    1:13:44    12    0:12:54    75  2:25   0:35:27    183   1:33   124     0:21:24   119  Seattle, WA             
852. Neibling, Sarah      35   F    1:32:21    44    0:16:40   474  4:42   0:41:01    712   2:11   717     0:27:46   774  Bremerton, WA           
853. Neil, Heather        31   F    1:49:34    21    0:23:25  1176  4:58   0:47:02   1124   2:27  1175     0:31:42  1090  Gig Harbor, WA          
854. Neil, James          31   M    1:25:26     1    0:18:31   732  2:29   0:38:45    495   1:33   527     0:24:08   376  Gig Harbor Wa, WA       
855. Nelson, Jeff         35   M    1:31:02   103    0:16:54   502  4:03   0:39:22    563   1:58   590     0:28:44   874  Seattle, WA             
856. Nelson, Julia        20   F    1:23:15     5    0:14:57   250  1:45   0:38:58    522   1:09   291     0:26:25   624  Seattle, WA             
857. Nelson, Mireille     39   F    1:43:26    85    0:26:04  1273  3:13   0:42:37    853   1:28  1066     0:30:03   976  Seattle, WA             
858. Nelson, Paul         26   M    1:23:12    36    0:17:06   531  2:48   0:37:24    356   1:26   392     0:24:27   414  Seattle, WA             
859. Nelson, Ron          34   M    1:14:52    19    0:12:42    66  3:02   0:35:52    214   1:38   148     0:21:38   142  Seattle, WA             
860. Nelson, Teresa       30   F    1:07:35     4    0:11:07    17  1:08   0:32:44     50   0:55    15     0:21:40   145  Seattle, WA             
861. Nemens, Jessica      27   F    1:17:15     6    0:15:09   273  1:52   0:36:08    231   1:16   195     0:22:50   232  Redmond, WA             
862. Nester, Leann        51   F    1:39:08    11    0:20:32   969  4:07   0:38:55    515   3:15   821     0:32:18  1121  Seattle, WA             
863. Nettleton, Heath     38   M    1:22:40    64    0:16:15   419  3:47   0:37:32    369   2:00   433     0:23:06   262  Port Ludlow, WA         
864. Neubauer, Andy       41   M    1:21:58    32    0:12:20    46  2:14   0:37:04    325   2:21   181     0:27:58   796  Seattle, WA             
865. Newberry, Barret     26   M    1:22:17    33    0:19:46   894  2:22   0:36:57    312   1:29   487     0:21:43   149  Kirkland, WA            
866. Newell, Val          43   F    1:30:51    43    0:18:19   704  2:38   0:40:54    707   2:29   698     0:26:30   635  Auburn, WA              
867. Newman, Derek        35   M    1:19:55    51    0:12:53    74  3:03   0:38:45    492   1:51   279     0:23:23   285  Mercer Island, WA       
868. Newman, Jennifer     35   F    1:32:32    47    0:17:10   540  3:56   0:40:56    708   2:53   732     0:27:37   761  Seattle, WA             
869. Nguyen, Evans        31   M    1:19:45    35    0:16:34   463  2:54   0:35:08    167   1:29   257     0:23:40   315  Renton, WA              
870. Nguyen, Khue-Nhi     32   F    1:46:15    82    0:21:17  1032  3:38                                                  Renton, WA              
871. Nichols, Timmion     38   F    1:27:53    31    0:15:17   292  2:55   0:38:31    470   2:07   399     0:29:02   906  Seattle, WA             
872. Nielsen, Karolyn     28   F    1:14:58    11    0:16:03   393  1:45   0:33:18     73   1:18   128     0:22:33   206  Seattle, WA             
873. Nievergelt, Juli     47   F    1:09:15     7    0:11:22    22  1:20   0:34:27    123   1:10    43     0:20:55    84  Norfolk, MA             
874. Niles, David         25   M    1:11:58     6    0:14:26   203  2:00   0:35:01    162   1:49   152     0:18:42    24  Seattle, WA             
875. Nimmergut, Benjamin  28   M    1:40:29    69    0:16:12   412  4:43   0:43:35    927   2:38   835     0:33:20  1163  Seattle, WA             
876. Norland, Emily       34   F    1:45:15    14    0:19:19   842  4:32   0:46:04   1078   2:38  1047     0:32:42  1137  Seattle, WA             
877. North, Kathy         57   F    2:37:43    58    0:27:35  1303  9:28   1:04:58   1337   3:52  1339     0:51:50  1334  Eugene, OR              
878. North, Kerri         29   F    1:35:33    51    0:20:14   936  2:20   0:43:15    905   1:31   849     0:28:12   824  Seattle, WA             
879. North, Patricia      60   F    2:37:43    60    0:23:46  1190 13:07   0:53:52   1278 15:01   1336     0:51:57  1337  Seattle, WA             
880. Norton, Caitlin      30   F    1:27:29    26    0:17:00   519  2:27   0:41:21    737   0:56   559     0:25:44   554  Kirkland, WA            
881. Nowbar-Nekahi, Negin 31   F    2:15:59   104    0:39:07  1343  5:39   0:55:10   1291   1:51  1332     0:34:12  1191  Seattle, WA             
882. Nugent, Heather      41   F    1:20:25     9    0:16:29   451  1:50   0:38:18    444   1:35   357     0:22:13   185  Renton, WA              
883. Nussbaum, Dale       38   M    1:44:22   124    0:24:52  1243  3:39   0:40:28    672   3:41  1051     0:31:42  1091  Kenmore, WA             
884. O'Brien, Brittany    20   F    1:45:33    47    0:17:22   573  3:58   0:50:20   1220   2:04  1073     0:31:49  1098  Renton, WA              
885. O'Brien, Carolyn     50   F    1:56:26    21    0:19:07   819  2:54   0:52:01   1257   2:15  1149     0:40:08  1290  Sammamish, WA           
886. O'Brien, Julie       41   F    1:52:10    90    0:28:03  1308  6:28   0:43:28    915   3:42  1233     0:30:28  1010  Seattle, WA             
887. O'Brien, Rachel      25   F    1:57:09    91    0:23:15  1167  3:04   0:45:53   1070   2:49  1117     0:42:07  1309  Renton, WA              
888. O'Brien, Sarah       23   F    1:38:28    38    0:19:46   895  2:08   0:47:34   1146   1:16   990     0:27:43   770  Sammamish, WA           
889. O'Connor, Brian      56   M    1:41:37    14    0:18:42   756  5:30   0:44:14    969   2:17   989     0:30:53  1036  Ocean Park, WA          
890. O'Hern, Dave         24   M    1:24:23    20    0:12:40    65  2:15   0:38:43    488   1:05   206     0:29:40   951  Seattle, WA             
891. Ohlson, Michelle     25   F    1:32:49    40    0:15:43   348  2:43   0:43:05    892   1:32   641     0:29:46   962  Kirkland, WA            
892. Olde, Denton         36   M    1:15:21    27    0:15:15   288  2:27   0:34:39    135   1:28   173     0:21:32   133  Sammamish, WA           
893. Oltmann, Jenny       42   F    1:30:48    42    0:19:05   815  3:20   0:38:28    465   1:47   614     0:28:08   815  Carnation, WA           
894. O'Neill, Catherine   42   F    1:22:46    17    0:16:15   423  1:43   0:38:01    414   2:54   401     0:23:53   344  Seattle, WA             
895. O'Neill, Rick        49   M    1:26:13    20    0:17:39   608  4:02   0:38:04    420   2:30   589     0:23:57   352  Auburn, WA              
896. Orcutt, Tracy        40   F    1:05:56     2    0:12:31    54  1:28   0:31:34     28   1:00    24     0:19:22    36  Seattle, WA             
897. Orechia, Stella      50   F    1:36:35     9    0:20:24   956  2:59   0:44:15    973   1:54   948     0:27:03   707  Bothell, WA             
898. Osewalt, Patrick     31   M    1:37:29    91    0:25:57  1268  4:44   0:37:21    347   2:11   971     0:27:16   734  Renton, WA              
899. Osmer, Sarah         40   F    1:48:49    85    0:21:32  1049  3:03   0:50:23   1222   2:02  1159     0:31:49  1097  Seattle, WA             
900. Ostrom, Erica        28   F    1:49:28    84    0:14:55   247  1:15   0:56:35   1306   2:32  1123     0:34:10  1189  Spokane, WA             
901. Ostrom, Laurie       43   F    1:44:00    77    0:23:58  1200  3:49   0:43:08    896   2:04  1059     0:31:00  1042  Kirkland, WA            
902. O'Sullivan, Gabrielle34   F    1:34:28    50    0:18:11   676  2:40   0:41:22    739   2:19   714     0:29:56   970  Seattle, WA             
903. Osullivan, Jane      31   F    1:37:07    63    0:21:41  1059  3:03   0:44:41   1006   1:03   977     0:26:39   650  Seattle, WA             
904. Oswald, Heather      31   F    2:01:28    43    0:29:21  1321  5:50   0:48:02   1163   3:31  1286     0:34:43  1208  Everett, WA             
905. O'Toole, Brandon     22   M    1:21:22    15    0:18:09   672  3:07   0:37:26    363   1:26   473     0:21:13   104  Seattle, WA             
906. Overbeck, Christina  21   F    1:13:38     1    0:15:49   362  1:43   0:37:15    337   0:45   227     0:18:06    13  Seattle, WA             
907. Overton, Lisa        33   F    1:19:06     7    0:16:01   388  1:51   0:35:32    187   1:13   203     0:24:28   419  Seattle, WA             
908. Oyama, Karen         39   F    1:13:45     4    0:13:37   123  1:34   0:35:11    171   1:21   107     0:22:02   171  Puyallup, WA            
909. Pacem, Colleen       31   F    1:37:37    65    0:22:10  1100  2:46   0:43:39    929   1:24   961     0:27:38   762  Seattle, WA             
910. Pacem, Jesse         31   M    1:09:06     3    0:12:50    72  2:30   0:33:47     83   1:24    71     0:18:34    22  Seattle, WA             
911. Pak, Ashley          35   F    1:26:47    27    0:16:54   503  2:21   0:41:48    777   1:21   604     0:24:22   404  Auburn, WA              
912. Pak, Bonna           24   F    1:25:07     8    0:12:24    48  3:02   0:43:35    925   1:31   485     0:24:35   425  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
913. Palmer, Jessi        24   F    1:30:57    20    0:18:55   789  2:38   0:39:09    541   1:43   602     0:28:32   856  Bellevue, WA            
914. Paproski, Tara       32   F    1:30:25    39    0:18:33   739  3:19   0:43:00    888   1:04   780     0:24:28   418  Seattle, WA             
915. Parichy, Rani        30   F    1:50:09    89    0:23:07  1160  5:56   0:49:47   1206   3:54  1243     0:27:24   743  Seattle, WA             
916. Parker, Jack         25   M    1:23:16    17    0:15:05   264  1:53   0:38:04    418   1:12   268     0:27:02   702  Seattle, WA             
917. Parkington, Heidi    41   F    1:39:58    68    0:19:19   843  4:35   0:44:45   1013   1:33   969     0:29:45   957  Poulsbo, WA             
918. Parks, Kris          40   F    1:39:42    67    0:18:52   785  4:59   0:44:22    984   2:00   972     0:29:28   934  Poulsbo, WA             
919. Paul, Catherine      49   F    1:59:42    39    0:25:15  1254  8:44   0:48:34   1174   2:12  1262     0:34:57  1212  Seattle, WA             
920. Paulsell, Michele    41   F    1:47:54    83    0:20:27   962  3:47   0:51:34   1249   1:32  1168     0:30:33  1016  Seattle, WA             
921. Paulus, Owen         31   M    1:14:40    17    0:13:57   151  1:48   0:34:27    122   1:03    97     0:23:24   290  Kirkland, WA            
922. Paulus, Polita       31   F    1:17:39     3    0:15:00   253  2:04   0:34:36    131   1:45   158     0:24:14   389  Kirkland, WA            
923. Payment, Robin       43   F    1:40:12    69    0:17:12   546  2:21   0:41:48    776   2:03   658     0:36:48  1249  Kent, WA                
924. Pearson, Stephen     41   M    2:18:37    28    0:37:16  1339  7:02   0:47:34   1147   4:53  1326     0:41:51  1306  Seattle, WA             
925. Pedersen, Dana       33   F    1:47:13    83    0:20:27   959  3:27   0:46:01   1077   5:51  1138     0:31:27  1077  Issaquah, WA            
926. Pelegrin, Angelica   32   F    2:00:36    41    0:23:08  1161  7:28   0:51:20   1239   4:33  1281     0:34:06  1187  Kirkland, WA            
927. Perkins, Scott       42   M    1:39:08    78    0:21:51  1071  3:57   0:43:11    898   2:12  1004     0:27:57   792  Kent, WA                
928. Perkins, Victoria    21   F    1:34:08    28    0:18:59   795  5:31   0:42:28    840   2:50   952     0:24:19   397  Kent, WA                
929. Peters, Scott        49   M    1:30:13    28    0:20:30   966  3:08   0:40:37    683   2:13   807     0:23:45   324  Federal Way, WA         
930. Peterson, Ashley     24   F    1:41:56    45    0:22:35  1135  3:21   0:41:34    757   2:00   946     0:32:26  1125  Federal Way, WA         
931. Peterson, Chris      61   F    2:37:43    57    0:27:32  1300  9:19   0:57:14   1312 11:44   1338     0:51:53  1335  Mercer Island, WA       
932. Peterson, Michele    31   F    2:05:46    44    0:26:03  1272  3:59   1:01:08   1322   1:44  1315     0:32:51  1142  Seattle, WA             
933. Phelps, Rebecca      40   F    1:48:50    86    0:19:55   908  3:56   0:46:36   1101   1:19  1025     0:37:04  1252  Seattle, WA             
934. Philipps, Colleen    31   F    1:21:32    13    0:11:29    25  2:44   0:41:58    795   1:13   319     0:24:07   372  Seattle, WA             
935. Phillips, Brett      21   M    1:13:05     4    0:13:27   117  1:55   0:34:23    117   1:20    87     0:22:00   169  Seattle, WA             
936. Philp, Michael       37   M    1:44:05   123                                                                         Seattle, WA             
937. Philp, Monique       37   F    2:01:23   107    0:21:10  1022  4:27   0:54:21   1281   2:06  1238     0:39:18  1285  Seattle, WA             
938. Picardo, Chris       15   M    1:16:02     1    0:10:38    10  2:53   0:37:34    372   0:49   112     0:24:07   369  Mercer Island, WA       
939. Picardo, Robert      44   M    1:17:11    18    0:14:20   189  1:58   0:32:48     52   1:46    79     0:26:18   611  Seattle, WA             
940. Pierce, Daniel       31   M    1:35:08    88    0:17:12   548  3:16   0:46:26   1097   1:02   882     0:27:11   726  Seattle, WA             
941. Pierre, Denny        46   M    1:15:36     5    0:16:25   437  2:31   0:35:26    181   1:48   262     0:19:26    38  Maple Valley, WA        
942. Pietila, Ginny       44   F    1:22:54    18    0:15:06   267  2:26   0:37:39    376   2:10   313     0:25:32   525  Mercer Island, WA       
943. Piits, Marie         24   F    1:53:26    29    0:24:11  1212  5:11   0:44:13    968   4:33  1184     0:35:18  1226  Silverdale, WA          
944. Pineda, Dinelle      28   F    1:28:04    26    0:18:43   761  3:56   0:39:44    598   1:33   669     0:24:08   375  Seattle, WA             
945. Pinnell, Karreen     57   F    1:33:57     3    0:19:42   887  2:52   0:40:26    669   2:02   741     0:28:54   895  Redmond, WA             
946. Pipinich, Joseph     27   M    1:21:46    30    0:14:51   240  8:18   0:35:14    173   1:40   463     0:21:43   148  Edmonds, WA             
947. Pitt, Craig          50   M    1:21:15     7    0:16:04   395  2:16   0:36:10    234   1:42   265     0:25:03   472  Seattle, WA             
948. Pokorny, Tami        44   F    1:51:10    24    0:20:49  1000  2:55   0:48:57   1184   1:29  1087     0:37:00  1251  Quilcene, WA            
949. Poll, Billy          39   M    1:37:23     8    0:16:46   487  4:55   0:43:54    948   1:59   858     0:29:48   965  Mercer Island, WA       
950. Pollari, Sarah       32   F    1:39:56    67    0:22:23  1123  4:37   0:40:23    667   3:15   987     0:29:17   922  Bellevue, WA            
951. Ponomarchuk, Dimitri 40   M    1:32:09    66    0:07:40     1  2:40   0:42:57    881   2:18   228     0:36:33  1247  Shoreline, WA           
952. Ponomarchuk, Samantha34   F    1:43:39    72    0:17:03   525  3:05   0:49:56   1211   2:27  1045     0:31:08  1057  Shoreline, WA           
953. Poole, Jennifer      28   F    1:20:23    11    0:13:10    97  2:09   0:38:21    448   1:25   216     0:25:17   498  Seattle, WA             
954. Porter, Andrea       25   F    1:54:10    90    0:23:55  1198  5:05   0:50:37   1224   1:46  1229     0:32:46  1139  Hanover, PA             
955. Porter, Diana        26   F    2:30:10    97    0:29:25  1323  5:51   1:06:09   1339   2:24  1334     0:46:21  1323  Hanover, PA             
956. Porter, Jennifer     19   F    2:22:24    15    0:22:30  1128  4:30   1:19:39   1345   1:24  1341     0:34:20  1195  Richland, WA            
957. Porter, Michael      40   M    1:23:51    35    0:14:56   249  2:53   0:36:22    253   2:11   273     0:27:29   748  Bothell Wa, WA          
958. Porth, Donald        40   M    1:13:06     9    0:13:13   102  2:33   0:33:29     78   1:19    73     0:22:31   205  Seattle, WA             
959. Portillo, Herbert    29   M    1:38:50    68    0:20:58  1008  4:33   0:41:57    792   2:04   949     0:29:17   919  Seattle, WA             
960. Potter, Tim          41   M    1:29:36    56    0:20:29   964  2:12   0:37:35    373   2:36   628     0:26:43   661  Bothell, WA             
961. Pounder, Quentin     34   M    1:26:02    58    0:20:22   952  1:29   0:38:02    416   1:52   560     0:24:17   393  Mead, WA                
962. Prescott, Perry      41   M    1:24:17    38    0:17:25   577  2:14   0:36:49    299   1:27   345     0:26:21   617  Graham, WA              
963. Pressnall, Matthew   33   M    1:36:04    89    0:20:26   958  3:21   0:44:20    981   1:42   953     0:26:14   607  Seattle, WA             
964. Preston, Eric        39   M    1:17:10    33    0:14:12   178  2:18   0:34:30    127   2:22   157     0:23:48   326  Duvall, WA              
965. Price, Andrew        43   M    1:31:42    65    0:18:59   794  2:30   0:39:18    558   1:53   617     0:29:02   904  Issaquah, WA            
966. Price, Rebecca       29   F    1:29:44    30    0:18:26   719  3:19   0:43:04    891   2:18   833     0:22:37   214  Seattle, WA             
967. Pritchard, Michael   42   M    1:07:54     2    0:15:00   252  1:22   0:31:57     37   0:59    53     0:18:36    23  Seattle, WA             
968. Purewal, Jesse       30   M    1:31:59    80    0:18:42   757  5:41   0:41:14    728   2:09   869     0:24:12   385  San Francisco, CA       
969. Pyne, Julie          32   F    1:21:03    12    0:17:49   629  2:05   0:36:55    311   1:52   388     0:22:22   196  Seattle, WA             
970. Quigley, Suzanne     46   F    1:52:31    40    0:23:23  1173  3:10   0:45:43   1061   1:59  1089     0:38:15  1269  Lake Stevens, WA        
971. Quintana, Mark       34   M    1:22:25    44    0:20:47   997  3:18   0:36:25    257   1:35   580     0:20:20    67  Seattle, WA             
972. Radtke, Kimberly     40   F    1:52:40    92    0:20:34   975  3:25   0:45:53   1069   1:46  1015     0:41:02  1298  Seattle, WA             
973. Raftis, David        44   M    1:26:50    51    0:15:48   360  3:58   0:37:30    366   3:39   507     0:25:54   570  Kent, WA                
974. Ratanchandani, Prashant27 M    1:34:24    60    0:17:59   651  3:37   0:42:51    875   1:09   763     0:28:47   880  Sammamish, WA           
975. Ravits, John         54   M    1:47:35    36    0:21:30  1046  5:16   0:47:32   1143   3:01  1167     0:30:15   988  Mercer Island, WA       
976. Rawlings, Crystal    24   F    1:26:13    10    0:12:08    38  3:21   0:45:37   1054   1:26   608     0:23:40   314  Bellevue, WA            
977. Raymond, Joseph      34   M    1:27:46    67    0:20:23   954  3:47   0:38:09    431   1:37   670     0:23:50   336  Seattle, WA             
978. Rea, Maureen         31   F    1:23:27    15    0:11:53    31  2:47   0:41:59    798   1:57   381     0:24:50   451  Seattle, WA             
979. Reagan, Tara         32   F    1:34:41    53    0:15:37   338  4:14   0:45:39   1056   2:03   856     0:27:08   716  Seattle, WA             
980. Rector, Diane        51   F    1:30:16     4    0:15:52   367  2:12   0:39:50    606   1:55   446     0:30:27  1008  Bellevue, WA            
981. Reddington, Maddie   18   F    1:25:14     5    0:16:59   518  2:35   0:39:08    540   1:21   465     0:25:11   491  Seattle, WA             
982. Reddington, Mark     53   M    1:16:09     2    0:14:45   229                                                        Seattle, WA             
983. Redick, Brittney     22   F    2:25:40    58    0:20:41   988  3:17   1:29:49   1347   5:41  1344     0:26:12   603  Redmond, WA             
984. Reed, Monica         23   F    1:35:19    29    0:17:33   590  4:17   0:45:37   1053   1:20   917     0:26:32   640  Seattle, WA             
985. Reinke, Marika       33   F    1:55:54    33    0:23:03  1156  4:56   0:51:27   1243   2:24  1235     0:34:04  1185  Seattle, WA             
986. Reisner, Megan       23   F    2:09:19    50    0:23:09  1164  7:29   1:03:45   1334   1:58  1324     0:32:58  1145  Pullman, WA             
987. Remington, Jared     29   M    1:22:31    34    0:18:47   771  2:45   0:35:41    199   1:30   390     0:23:48   328  Seattle, WA             
988. Remoaldo, Mary       47   F    1:48:03    35    0:23:25  1177  2:54   0:46:13   1088   1:51  1099     0:33:39  1174  Bellevue, WA            
989. Reynolds, David      58   M    2:01:30    19    0:24:37  1233 11:01   0:46:42   1107   3:11  1270     2:35:59  1345  Federal Way, WA         
990. Rhodes, Carol        33   F    1:35:38    57    0:20:09   928  3:41   0:41:23    742   1:19   811     0:29:05   910  Lake Forest Park, WA    
991. Rhodes, Sean         34   M    1:23:29    48    0:15:12   276  3:20   0:40:22    665   2:09   516     0:22:25   201  Lake Forest Park, WA    
992. Richardson, Deborah  34   F    2:50:09   105    0:58:24  1348 13:04   0:54:20   1280   3:24  1345     0:40:57  1297  Bellevue, WA            
993. Richardson, Scott    42   M    1:25:30    41    0:17:53   639  3:13   0:36:46    293   1:57   449     0:25:40   545  Bellevue, WA            
994. Ricks, Robyn         51   F    1:43:48    16    0:19:03   811  3:11   0:48:05   1164   2:35  1058     0:30:53  1035  Seattle, WA             
995. Ridge, Kelly         24   F    1:32:04    23    0:19:06   818  3:08   0:42:42    857   1:51   819     0:25:16   496  Seattle, WA             
996. Roberts, Peter       31   M    1:20:38    37    0:16:21   426  1:53   0:36:16    245   1:02   226     0:25:06   480  Snohomish, WA           
997. Robinson, Chelsea    24   F    1:39:06    40    0:22:10  1101  2:16   0:42:03    807   1:50   899     0:30:47  1031  Seattle, WA             
998. Robinson, Ray        56   M    2:16:18    27    0:22:15  1111  5:04   1:07:32   1341   3:44  1327     0:37:43  1262  Seattle, WA             
999. Robinson, Sean       27   M    1:57:02    74    0:20:45   994  5:48   0:48:57   1183   4:26  1211     0:37:06  1254  Richland, WA            
1000.Rodriguez, Inigo     30   M    1:22:50    45    0:17:10   538  2:51   0:35:47    209   2:16   350     0:24:45   446  Seattle, WA             
1001.Rodriguez, Kathryn   24   F    1:54:25    54    0:22:40  1138  4:46   0:47:27   1136   3:21  1187     0:36:11  1242  Seattle, WA             
1002.Roessig, Julie       29   F    1:31:58    37    0:18:25   716  3:41   0:39:56    619   2:07   683     0:27:49   779  Seattle, WA             
1003.Rogers, Kathleen     32   F    1:57:51    36    0:19:27   859  4:35   0:50:04   1214   3:57  1180     0:39:48  1287  Renton, WA              
1004.Romero, Amber        25   F    1:52:58    27    0:24:02  1204  4:25   0:53:11   1270   1:41  1251     0:29:38   943  Bothell, WA             
1005.Roseberry, Bob       59   M    1:27:58    10    0:19:30   864  2:48   0:36:02    225   1:31   450     0:28:07   812  Clinton, WA             
1006.Rosenfeld, Jordan    53   M    1:26:20    13    0:18:17   692  4:43   0:38:48    500   1:48   664     0:22:43   222  Seattle, WA             
1007.Rostov, Audrey       45   F    1:35:52    25    0:15:58   378  3:22   0:44:15    974   2:32   787     0:29:45   958  Seattle, WA             
1008.Ruiter, Steve        42   M    1:14:51    12    0:11:31    27  2:15   0:36:11    237   1:30   102     0:23:23   287  Seattle, WA             
1009.Russell, Elizabeth   22   F    1:36:40    32    0:20:13   935  2:21   0:41:37    765   1:37   773     0:30:51  1033  Seattle, WA             
1010.Ryan, Matt           30   M    1:18:45    31    0:14:23   197  2:14   0:35:51    213   1:56   194     0:24:21   403  Seattle, WA             
1011.Ryburn, Bob          48   M    1:19:28    10    0:16:15   421  2:04   0:35:57    219   0:52   219     0:24:19   398  Mukilteo, WA            
1012.Rysemus, Aaron       30   M    1:24:28    51    0:14:06   164  2:52   0:39:49    604   1:39   371     0:26:02   585  Seattle, WA             
1013.Safronoff, Cindy     37   F    1:43:39    87    0:25:57  1269  4:16   0:44:23    985   2:42  1165     0:26:21   619  Seattle, WA             
1014.Safronoff, Ross       0   M    1:42:02    13    0:26:58  1290  3:32   0:44:58   1025   1:06  1153     0:25:28   517  Seattle, WA             
1015.Safronoff, Tiffany   16   F    1:36:15     8    0:22:20  1119  3:11   0:43:44    939   1:37   992     0:25:23   512  Seattle, WA             
1016.Sander, Ej           35   M    1:33:51   111    0:17:49   628  3:42   0:40:29    674   3:01   740     0:28:49   884  Seattle, WA             
1017.Sandoval, Natalie    27   F    1:36:20    53    0:20:18   943  2:02   0:46:25   1096   1:05   954     0:26:30   634  Shoreline, WA           
1018.Santana, Cynthia     36   F    1:45:15    89    0:26:24  1278  4:17   0:47:13   1129   2:18  1215     0:25:03   470  Kirkland, WA            
1019.Sargent, Blair       20   M    1:28:17    27    0:21:07  1016  5:54   0:36:02    224   2:28   760     0:22:46   224  Seattle, WA             
1020.Savage, Brenda       41   F    1:16:48     6    0:13:18   109  1:44   0:37:18    342   1:17   167     0:23:10   267  Seattle, WA             
1021.Savage, Nicole       20   F    1:30:10    18    0:18:18   698  2:20   0:40:37    684   1:24   615     0:27:30   751  Seattle, WA             
1022.Sawyer, William      37   M    1:22:50    67    0:19:15   833  2:24   0:36:20    251   1:10   411     0:23:41   318  Bothell, WA             
1023.Schaut, Steve        30   M    1:33:23    83    0:27:21  1297  1:47   0:40:45    693   1:34  1012     0:21:56   161  Seattle, WA             
1024.Scheiblauer, Elisha  33   F    1:34:30    51    0:20:20   948  3:47   0:37:13    336   2:01   654     0:31:09  1061  Seattle, WA             
1025.Schlosser-Hall, Adrienne37F    1:46:26    92    0:21:10  1021  3:07   0:49:46   1205   1:14  1122     0:31:09  1058  Bellevue, WA            
1026.Schmidt, Rosemarie   36   F    1:39:46    72    0:22:45  1143  3:07   0:40:30    675   1:55   898     0:31:28  1079  Seattle, WA             
1027.Schoeppe, Jennie     34   F    1:45:06    76    0:26:53  1288  3:39   0:41:56    791   2:28  1114     0:30:10   981  Seattle, WA             
1028.Schubert, Beverly    45   F    1:33:07    20    0:20:41   989  3:54   0:42:35    848   1:41   918     0:24:16   390  Port Orchard, WA        
1029.Schubert, Ruth       44   F    2:05:52   100    0:26:35  1279  3:47   0:55:28   1296   2:06  1293     0:37:56  1265  Seattle, WA             
1030.Schubiger, Gerold    71   M    1:40:24     2    0:22:01  1085  4:43   0:44:32    995   1:36  1055     0:27:32   756  Seattle, WA             
1031.Schubiger, Regula    36   F    1:22:15    15    0:16:55   505  2:26   0:37:32    371   1:30   369     0:23:51   337  Kirkland, WA            
1032.Schultz, Katherine   35   F    1:53:38    31    0:19:59   914  3:56   0:44:49   1017   3:18  1031     0:41:36  1303  Seattle, WA             
1033.Schultz, Rod         28   M    1:42:02    71    0:29:39  1326  2:49   0:40:25    668   2:03  1113     0:27:06   710  Seattle, WA             
1034.Schumann, Steffen    30   M    1:16:10    22    0:14:46   231  1:52   0:34:17    111   1:05   116     0:24:09   381  Seattle, WA             
1035.Schurman, Mark       33   M    2:54:01   106    1:01:41  1349 13:45   0:54:23   1282   3:24  1346     0:40:48  1295  Bellevue, WA            
1036.Schwieger, Bob       43   M    1:31:23    64    0:19:21   848  2:50   0:37:16    339   2:16   558     0:29:40   948  Burie, WA               
1037.Scott, Michael       23   M    1:29:59    30    0:17:47   625  4:11   0:41:08    721   1:45   731     0:25:07   482  Seattle, WA             
1038.Seamster, Scott      22   M    1:02:59     5    0:11:55    32  1:05   0:31:37     30   0:57     8     0:17:25     8  Seattle, WA             
1039.Seasholtz, John      38   M    1:14:11    18    0:15:59   379  1:38   0:33:25     75   1:11   122     0:21:58   167  Seattle, WA             
1040.Seckel, Katheryn     33   F    1:30:14    37    0:21:54  1075  3:27   0:37:54    403   1:04   694     0:25:55   572  Seattle, WA             
1041.Secrist, Robin       31   F    1:05:48     1    0:12:18    44  1:25   0:30:49     15   1:04     9     0:20:11    63  Kirkland, WA            
1042.Seeley, Michelle     37   F    1:48:07    17    0:25:02  1246  2:32   0:45:43   1060   2:09  1129     0:32:40  1134  Seattle, WA             
1043.Segat, Christine     44   F    1:48:23    84    0:23:31  1181  3:49   0:45:00   1028   1:58  1090     0:34:05  1186  Seattle, WA             
1044.Seidel, Bob          50   M    1:20:43     6    0:14:32   210  2:07   0:36:51    303   1:43   221     0:25:29   519  Mercer Island, WA       
1045.Seiffert, Erik       41   M    1:23:33    34    0:17:08   536  2:04   0:37:40    378   1:18   355     0:25:22   509  Issaquah, WA            
1046.Sepeda, Bill         35   M    1:19:23    49    0:17:14   552  2:20   0:36:25    258   1:10   308     0:22:13   186  Seattle, WA             
1047.Severson, Rachel     32   F    1:34:19    49    0:19:08   823  3:09   0:42:58    883   1:19   813     0:27:45   773  Seattle, WA             
1048.Sexton, Renee        34   F    1:27:26    25    0:16:51   499  1:54   0:39:13    551   1:33   428     0:27:54   788  Seattle, WA             
1049.Seymour, Christine   41   F    1:36:20    63    0:21:22  1039  4:06   0:42:00    800   1:49   937     0:27:03   706  Seattle, WA             
1050.Shadid, Damon        35   M    1:39:09   120    0:18:40   752  4:17   0:41:13    726   1:53   784     0:33:06  1152  Seattle, WA             
1051.Shapiro, Elyse       30   F    1:35:28    56    0:18:42   758  3:00   0:42:12    820   3:14   836     0:28:19   839  Seattle, WA             
1052.Sharkey, Janelle     38   F    1:45:17    90    0:18:45   767  3:14   0:43:33    923   2:09   864     0:37:35  1260  Everett, WA             
1053.Sharkey, Scott       39   M    1:22:44    65    0:17:03   523  2:46   0:36:39    280   1:14   336     0:25:01   465  Everett, WA             
1054.Shaw, Amelia         22   F    1:36:46    33    0:16:39   471  3:52   0:44:17    977   1:19   788     0:30:39  1022  Tacoma, WA              
1055.Shaw, Diane          52   F    1:35:26     8    0:17:52   636  3:44   0:44:29    989   1:28   857     0:27:52   784  Tacoma, WA              
1056.Shaw, Matthew        41   M    1:35:22    73    0:20:03   919  4:12   0:37:46    386   2:55   735     0:30:25  1002  San Clemente, CA        
1057.Shaw, Patrick        43   M    1:19:51    26    0:14:20   191  2:12   0:39:36    582   1:23   324     0:22:20   194  Seattle, WA             
1058.Shaw, Rhae           31   F    1:06:55     3    0:12:29    53  1:18   0:30:47     14   1:06    10     0:21:15   106  Seattle, WA             
1059.Shea, Ryan           26   M    1:38:13     9    0:17:24   576  4:41   0:42:53    877   2:32   854     0:30:43  1029  Seattle, WA             
1060.Sheckler, Rita       39   F    1:32:31    46    0:16:56   511  4:07   0:44:44   1010   2:09   880     0:24:35   424  Seattle, WA             
1061.Shelby, Kathy        60   F    1:43:45     2    0:21:14  1027  3:06   0:43:02    889   1:51   933     0:34:32  1203  Mukilteo, WA            
1062.Shelley, Timothy     58   M    1:21:50     5    0:16:25   435  2:45   0:38:47    498   1:33   426     0:22:19   192  Issaquah, WA            
1063.Sherwood, Kris       32   M    1:34:18    86    0:19:32   866  2:57   0:46:32   1100   1:09   966     0:24:08   374  Kenmore, WA             
1064.Shingler, Don        36   M    1:27:32    93    0:17:50   632  2:17   0:36:19    249   1:40   351     0:29:26   931  Seattle, WA             
1065.Shipp, Dea           29   F    1:37:48    60    0:19:24   852  2:25   0:40:42    689   1:39   684     0:33:38  1173  Seattle, WA             
1066.Shotton, Daniel      29   M    1:29:24    55    0:28:37  1317  2:14   0:35:44    203   1:17   876     0:21:32   132  Seattle, WA             
1067.Sillers, Brooke      29   F    1:33:57    42    0:15:25   314  3:22   0:44:07    961   2:20   748     0:28:43   873  Seattle, WA             
1068.Sillers, Reed        36   M    1:27:27    91    0:19:17   837  3:25   0:38:12    436   1:49   618     0:24:44   443  Seattle, WA             
1069.Sillifant, Becca     26   F    1:34:00    43                                                                         Seattle, WA             
1070.Simaitis, Vilija     26   F    1:37:07    57    0:15:16   289  3:17   0:43:28    917   1:55   671     0:33:11  1157  Seattle, WA             
1071.Simmons, Jacquie     34   F    1:29:18    34    0:16:19   425  2:40   0:40:47    694   1:35   530     0:27:57   794  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
1072.Simmons, Sara        20   F    1:40:15    42    0:14:13   179  4:00   0:48:32   1173   1:57   913     0:31:32  1082  Newcastle, WA           
1073.Simms, John          52   M    1:36:13    29    0:19:53   905  4:00   0:42:49    871   1:34   897     0:27:56   789  Mercer Island, WA       
1074.Simon, Erik          34   M    1:19:07    32    0:15:03   258  1:51   0:33:57     96   1:31   127     0:26:44   666  Shoreline, WA           
1075.Singer, Brandon      28   M    1:19:15    22    0:15:46   355  2:10   0:36:54    310   1:48   283     0:22:37   213  Seattle, WA             
1076.Sirich, Steve        42   M    1:11:58     7    0:14:47   232  2:28   0:33:53     91   1:10   123     0:19:39    44  Kirkland, WA            
1077.Sitton, Heidi        51   F    1:37:25    10    0:19:35   873  3:33   0:42:51    874   3:05   928     0:28:21   844  Monroe, WA              
1078.Sjogren, Perry       39   M    1:29:52   100    0:17:16   563  4:16   0:40:48    696   3:08   757     0:24:24   409  Seattle, WA             
1079.Skochdopole, Lisa    42   F    1:29:37    38    0:18:18   697  2:26   0:39:15    553   1:37   548     0:28:01   799  Redmond, WA             
1080.Skochdopole, Steve   43   M    1:42:36    83    0:20:33   972  3:51   0:45:17   1037   3:09  1054     0:29:45   959  Redmond, WA             
1081.Slavin, Skip         36   M    1:26:18    80    0:17:13   549  4:41   0:38:13    438   2:13   597     0:23:57   353  Seattle, WA             
1082.Small, Steve         44   M    1:12:34     8    0:14:33   214  1:48   0:32:50     53   1:20    70     0:22:02   170  Seattle, WA             
1083.Smith, Alison        57   F    1:43:15     6    0:24:25  1223  2:23   0:43:59    954   1:20  1034     0:31:08  1056  Bellevue, WA            
1084.Smith, Kylee         16   F    1:37:15     9    0:21:47  1065  2:54   0:42:58    885   1:19   923     0:28:17   834  Olympia, WA             
1085.Smith, Maya          44   F    1:46:03    78    0:18:50   780  2:31   0:52:09   1260   1:30  1116     0:31:02  1047  Redmond, WA             
1086.Smith, Michael       31   M    1:13:26    14    0:16:25   434  2:19   0:32:13     41   1:12   118     0:21:17   111  Seattle, WA             
1087.Smith, Sarah         30   F    1:26:41    24    0:22:03  1088  2:19   0:36:50    300   1:43   629     0:23:46   325  Seattle, WA             
1088.Smith, Susan         52   F    1:49:15    18    0:17:39   612  4:30   0:49:37   1202   1:54  1072     0:35:34  1231  Olympia, WA             
1089.Smith, Veronica      38   F    1:36:11    60    0:16:24   432  2:30   0:44:59   1026   1:45   764     0:30:33  1018  Seattle, WA             
1090.Smothers, Robert     39   M    1:47:27   126    0:20:22   953  4:27   0:42:12    817   4:16  1006     0:36:10  1241  Seattle, WA             
1091.Smyth, Cindy         39   F    1:57:19   101    0:21:09  1017  3:33   0:59:51   1315   1:34  1273     0:31:11  1063  Seattle, WA             
1092.Snyder, Tim          35   M    1:18:45    40    0:14:22   195  2:53   0:37:04    326   1:39   248     0:22:47   226  Seattle, WA             
1093.Somol, Kris          39   F    2:02:41   108    0:25:59  1270  4:15   0:55:56   1300   1:31  1292     0:34:59  1215  Kenmore, WA             
1094.Sorenson, Meagan     42   F    1:19:39     7    0:17:50   634  2:24   0:36:30    264   1:13   347     0:21:42   146  Seattle, WA             
1095.Sotak, Bethany       26   F    1:25:30    18    0:14:29   205  2:02   0:39:55    618   1:53   365     0:27:11   725  Puyallup, WA            
1096.Spady, Jasmine       21   F    1:29:28    17    0:17:03   524  2:33   0:41:04    716   1:38   594     0:27:09   719  Toledo, OH              
1097.Spady, Julie         44   F    1:36:23     5    0:21:19  1036  3:11   0:41:37    764   1:55   886     0:28:20   841  Bow, WA                 
1098.Spencer, Dave        47   M    1:05:36    11    0:14:10   171  1:24   0:29:29      7   0:52    16     0:19:40    46  Kirkland, WA            
1099.Spero, Robert        49   M    1:49:59    45    0:28:22  1314  3:55   0:43:40    931   1:53  1173     0:32:09  1113  Kent, WA                
1100.Spoelhof, Renee      45   F    1:38:53    29    0:18:31   735  4:15   0:44:14    971   1:28   904     0:30:25  1004  Seattle, WA             
1101.Stair, Leslie        48   F    1:47:09    33    0:18:12   678  2:55   0:48:00   1161   2:02  1003     0:36:00  1236  Sammamish, WA           
1102.Stanberry, Reed      17   M    1:35:03    14    0:19:21   847  4:28   0:42:13    823   3:01   929     0:25:59   577  Seattle, WA             
1103.Staneff, Matt        30   M    1:21:53    42    0:20:48   999  1:56   0:34:45    144   1:10   384     0:23:14   273  Renton, WA              
1104.Stanley, Kathy       44   F    1:22:42    16    0:13:22   112  2:26   0:38:53    509   1:31   266     0:26:29   631  Seattle, WA             
1105.Stapp, Jackie        22   F    1:54:03    53    0:22:31  1130  5:46   0:49:53   1210   1:32  1206     0:34:20  1196  Seattle, WA             
1106.Staton, Mark         34   M    1:27:08    62    0:17:29   580  3:18   0:38:21    450   2:29   552     0:25:30   523  Seattle, WA             
1107.Stender, Karin       27   F    1:08:14     6    0:11:30    26  1:17   0:33:12     64   1:14    29     0:21:01    92  Seattle, WA             
1108.Stevens, David       45   M    1:32:32    30    0:22:01  1084  4:32   0:38:09    428   1:58   814     0:25:51   564  Kirkland, WA            
1109.Stevens, Suzanne     55   F    1:44:22     8    0:20:34   974  3:35   0:47:55   1159   1:15  1064     0:31:03  1049  Seattle, WA             
1110.Stewart, Patrick     27   M    1:21:14    28    0:13:12   101  2:22   0:38:36    479   0:49   214     0:26:14   605  Seattle, WA             
1111.Stivers, Steven      29   M    1:16:33    17    0:18:23   711  1:52   0:34:45    145   1:03   254     0:20:30    71  Seattle, WA             
1112.Stixrod, Courtney    26   F    1:51:00    23    0:23:34  1183  3:42   0:45:23   1040   3:08  1141     0:35:12  1222  Renton, WA              
1113.Stoakley, Cora       31   F    1:32:16    41    0:16:51   497  4:09   0:41:05    718   1:54   676     0:28:16   833  Seattle, WA             
1114.Stoebner, Benjamin   43   M    1:26:40    49    0:17:35   598  4:07   0:38:21    446   2:01   578     0:24:36   429  Redmond, WA             
1115.Stoeger, Reinhard    45   M    1:23:28    17    0:15:25   316  2:38   0:37:24    352   1:16   287     0:26:45   667  Seattle, WA             
1116.Storer, Teresa       29   F    1:41:14    63    0:24:07  1207  4:03   0:44:28    988   1:46  1098     0:26:50   675  Seattle, WA             
1117.Stout, Steven        37   M    1:14:22    21    0:15:51   365  2:20   0:33:51     88   1:23   159     0:20:56    85  Seattle, WA             
1118.Stracener, Crystal   26   F    1:29:55    32    0:20:54  1007  3:04   0:38:24    456   2:00   702     0:25:33   527  Seattle, WA             
1119.Stratton, Jennifer   33   F    1:55:52    98    0:24:39  1236  3:30   0:56:09   1302   2:13  1283     0:29:21   924  Gig Harbor, WA          
1120.Strickwerda, Christa 27   F    1:38:24    61    0:18:20   705  3:47   0:45:44   1063   1:10   924     0:29:23   926  Cashmere, WA            
1121.Struck, Erin         24   F    2:05:46    45    0:25:45  1266  4:16   1:01:11   1324   1:43  1316     0:32:51  1143  Seattle, WA             
1122.Stulken, Mark        36   M    1:55:56    24    0:26:06  1274  5:31   0:46:21   1093   3:30  1231     0:34:28  1202  Seattle, WA             
1123.Suchanek, Amanda     23   F    1:56:57    55    0:17:31   586  4:21   0:51:57   1254   2:46  1155     0:40:22  1292  Seattle, WA             
1124.Suh, Sharon          38   F    1:29:08    35    0:16:25   436  3:33   0:42:50    873   1:38   707     0:24:41   438  Seattle, WA             
1125.Sullivan, Catrena    39   F    1:20:38    12    0:14:23   199  2:04   0:35:49    210   1:20   164     0:27:02   699  Kirkland, WA            
1126.Sullivan, Dana       49   M    1:35:41    35    0:20:40   986  3:06   0:40:17    653   2:14   797     0:29:24   927  Newcastle, WA           
1127.Sullivan, Lesa       35   F    1:50:29    96    0:21:47  1064  3:43   0:45:52   1068   3:55  1125     0:35:11  1221  Seattle, WA             
1128.Sullivan, Pam        54   F    1:39:55    13    0:18:50   783  4:14   0:44:32    994   1:46   939     0:30:33  1017  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1129.Surratt, Brian       31   M    1:46:22   100    0:25:24  1260  5:04   0:43:30    919   2:13  1146     0:30:11   983  Seattle, WA             
1130.Sustar, Anne         34   F    1:32:17     4    0:19:29   861  4:04   0:40:12    646   1:35   753     0:26:56   685  Seattle, WA             
1131.Sustar, Irene        16   F    1:37:02     6    0:14:49   236  3:09   0:46:50   1114   1:22   793     0:30:52  1034  Milwaukee, WI           
1132.Suter, Jeff          39   M    1:13:13    12    0:13:49   138  2:12   0:34:41    138   1:14   115     0:21:16   107  Bellevue, WA            
1133.Suver, Joan          43   F    1:26:56     1    0:18:16   691  2:07   0:40:17    656   1:22   575     0:24:54   456  Seattle, WA             
1134.Swan, Tiffany        27   F    1:21:12    12    0:14:40   224  2:13   0:39:34    581   1:53   366     0:22:52   235  Seattle, WA             
1135.Swanborn, Pam        41   F    1:22:39    15    0:15:35   333  2:13   0:39:22    564   1:24   379     0:24:04   361  Seattle, WA             
1136.Swanson, Kristy      41   F    1:24:03    22    0:18:29   726  2:03   0:37:15    338   1:18   407     0:24:57   459  Kirkland, WA            
1137.Swanson, Megan       27   F    1:36:43    55    0:15:14   285  4:18   0:45:34   1051   1:58   831     0:29:39   947  Seattle, WA             
1138.Swedberg, Patty      44   F    1:13:35     2    0:12:11    40  1:22   0:35:44    204   1:03    66     0:23:14   272  Kent, WA                
1139.Sweeney, Britt       30   F    1:25:30    20    0:18:44   762  2:47   0:36:06    229   2:15   452     0:25:37   538  Seattle, WA             
1140.Sweeney, Kevin       37   M    1:23:07    69    0:18:18   694  3:12   0:35:44    205   2:11   424     0:23:41   316  Seattle, WA             
1141.Sweeney, Mark        52   M    1:48:04    37    0:37:29  1340  3:18   0:39:43    596   2:11  1242     0:25:22   510  Kirkland, WA            
1142.Swienty, Mike        47   M    1:13:48     3    0:15:14   284  1:36   0:33:56     92   1:44   131     0:21:17   110  Kent, WA                
1143.Switzer, Lisa        43   F    1:26:59    30    0:18:48   776  2:15   0:39:42    593   1:38   600     0:24:35   426  Bellevue, WA            
1144.Sytman, Alexander    69   M    2:04:11     4    0:20:03   920  7:06   0:50:54   1230   2:22  1219     0:43:46  1317  Mercer Island, WA       
1145.Taitano, Abigail     31   F    1:52:27    95    0:21:27  1043  4:27   0:46:11   1084   4:12  1148     0:36:10  1240  Seattle, WA             
1146.Takahashi, Kosuke    46   M    1:42:46    42    0:22:17  1115  4:54   0:46:59   1123   1:25  1135     0:27:10   722  Sammamish, WA           
1147.Tasanasanta, Don     38   M    1:27:15    89    0:18:08   669  4:20   0:34:23    118   2:53   443     0:27:30   754  Woodinville, WA         
1148.Taylor, Amy          35   F    1:22:48    17    0:15:21   302  2:00   0:38:32    472   1:28   311     0:25:27   515  Covington, WA           
1149.Taylor, Daphne       40   F    1:43:32    76    0:10:06     7  3:20   0:47:29   1138   5:31   803     0:37:06  1253  Bothell, WA             
1150.Taylor, Kasey        13   F    1:41:17     9    0:17:31   585  3:31   0:45:39   1055   2:03   915     0:32:33  1129  Mercer Island, WA       
1151.Taylor, Kendall      47   F    1:39:38     7    0:19:40   886  3:25   0:43:41    932   2:12   921     0:30:40  1023  Mercer Island, WA       
1152.Taylor, Marc         27   M    1:26:43    45    0:17:17   565  1:45   0:37:43    381   1:40   370     0:28:17   836  Seattle, WA             
1153.Taylor, Toby         51   M    1:26:48    15    0:17:23   574  3:03   0:39:01    529   2:00   538     0:25:20   505  Seattle, WA             
1154.Taylor, Wendy        45   F    1:33:37    22    0:15:57   375  2:23   0:44:31    993   1:04   668     0:29:42   953  Bellevue, WA            
1155.Tener, Jim           51   M    1:56:35    38    0:24:16  1218  4:44   0:42:02    805   3:26  1103     0:42:07  1308  Seattle, WA             
1156.Terry, Traci         32   F    1:45:30    78    0:22:33  1132  4:53   0:49:34   1201   1:15  1188     0:27:15   730  Mercer Island, WA       
1157.Tessadro, Ana        46   F    1:27:34    10    0:16:07   400  2:14   0:40:41    687   1:02   466     0:27:30   752  Seattle, WA             
1158.Teufel, Jennifer     38   F    1:24:04    22    0:16:51   498  4:10   0:38:06    423   2:19   537     0:22:38   216  Snoqualmie, WA          
1159.Thalasinos, Patrick  24   M    1:32:17    32    0:16:28   444  3:57   0:46:15   1089   1:16   879     0:24:21   402  Kirkland, WA            
1160.Theobald, Dylan      19   M    1:17:06     8    0:15:18   297  1:53   0:38:40    485   0:52   288     0:20:22    68  Seattle, WA             
1161.Thomas, Brett        49   M    1:49:26    44    0:24:44  1240  3:23   0:48:55   1182   1:22  1190     0:31:01  1044  Federal Way, WA         
1162.Thomas, Pam          45   F    1:35:00    23    0:17:07   534  3:01   0:46:49   1113   1:31   905     0:26:31   637  Federal Way, WA         
1163.Thomas, Sean         31   M    1:31:08    77    0:18:58   793  3:26   0:39:30    572   2:54   728     0:26:20   616  Seattle, WA             
1164.Thompson, Bill       32   M    1:58:09   103    0:16:00   384  7:58   0:53:01   1268   4:03  1226     0:37:07  1255  Walla Walla, WA         
1165.Thompson, Elizabeth  28   F    1:17:32    13    0:15:21   301  1:36   0:36:16    241   1:00   188     0:23:19   280  Seattle, WA             
1166.Thompson, Rex        42   M    1:16:08    14    0:16:09   407  2:45   0:34:18    112   1:31   205     0:21:25   121  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1167.Thompson, Tami       37   F    1:39:52    73    0:16:55   506  3:55   0:45:48   1065   1:49   903     0:31:24  1076  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1168.Thomson, Kylie       22   F    1:35:39    30    0:21:02  1012  2:38   0:46:58   1122   1:02  1020     0:23:59   355  Seattle, WA             
1169.Toci, Michael        33   M    1:22:50    46    0:16:32   457  2:14   0:38:11    433   1:35   377     0:24:18   395  Olympia, WA             
1170.Todd, Rebecca        34   F    1:34:44    54    0:15:15   286  3:45   0:44:17    978   2:51   790     0:28:36   865  Seattle, WA             
1171.Tomko, Daniel        30   M    1:12:28    12    0:14:23   198  1:39   0:34:18    114   1:06   101     0:21:01    89  Bellevue, WA            
1172.Toomey, Sean         40   M    1:34:24    71    0:19:06   817  3:25   0:42:35    847   2:15   848     0:27:03   705  Newcastle, WA           
1173.Townsend, Susan      40   F    1:32:35    49    0:17:55   643  3:33   0:42:10    814   1:38   750     0:27:18   737  Poulsbo, WA             
1174.Trainor, Terry       42   M    1:25:26    40    0:18:06   664  1:50   0:39:04    533   1:28   483     0:24:58   460  Auburn, WA              
1175.Tremonte, Chris      26   M    1:00:14     2    0:10:19     8  1:03   0:30:59     19   0:47     2     0:17:05     4  Redmond, WA             
1176.Tremonte, Matt       24   M    1:20:04    10    0:13:24   114  2:43   0:39:52    612   1:08   304     0:22:56   241  Arlington, VA           
1177.Trout, Laurie        29   F    1:34:36    45    0:14:38   222  3:05   0:42:58    884   1:56   612     0:31:58  1105  Peoria, AZ              
1178.Tseng, Dana          31   F    1:47:21    84    0:21:38  1054  4:28   0:51:59   1256   1:37  1205     0:27:39   764  Seattle, WA             
1179.Tsukayama, Cody      20   M    1:27:42    25    0:17:54   642  1:55   0:39:13    550   1:33   489     0:27:07   712  Seattle, WA             
1180.Tucci, Gary          50   M    1:23:27     9    0:20:30   965  3:24   0:37:18    341   1:42   630     0:20:32    74  Puyallup, WA            
1181.Tulintseff, Alexander43   M    1:18:29    19    0:13:36   121  1:46   0:36:02    222   1:35   140     0:25:30   521  Seattle, WA             
1182.Tung, Cecilia        42   F    1:31:58    46    0:16:59   517  2:58   0:39:34    579   2:25   572     0:30:02   975  Seattle, WA             
1183.Turner, Andrew       60   M    1:45:31    16    0:19:53   907  3:49   0:44:57   1024   2:44  1010     0:34:07  1188  Seattle, WA             
1184.Turner, Shawn        34   M    1:25:38    56    0:12:34    58  3:49   0:43:07    895   2:16   562     0:23:52   341  Seattle, WA             
1185.Tyree, Zach          26   M    1:27:53    51    0:14:36   217  3:40   0:40:05    630   2:42   514     0:26:50   677  Seattle, WA             
1186.Umland, Carrie       44   F    1:35:19    57    0:20:08   926  3:18   0:41:21    736   2:10   830     0:28:21   843  Seattle, WA             
1187.Uppal, Mintu         40   M    1:26:09    45    0:18:42   759  2:45   0:39:10    546   1:30   581     0:24:02   358  Seattle, WA             
1188.Upthegrove, Bill     52   M    1:53:00    19    0:23:49  1193  4:15   0:44:45   1011   1:28  1092     0:38:42  1278  Roanoke, VA             
1189.Upthegrove, John     69   M    1:53:00    18    0:23:47  1191  4:18   0:44:45   1012   1:27  1091     0:38:42  1279  Burien, WA              
1190.Upton, Jason         39   M    1:30:19   101    0:21:31  1047  1:57   0:38:28    464   1:22   651     0:27:00   695  Sammamish, WA           
1191.Urner, Nancy         35   F    1:22:41    16    0:15:40   342  2:00   0:37:12    335   1:31   274     0:26:18   615  Seattle, WA             
1192.Ursino, Patrick      38   M    1:14:04    17    0:13:56   150  1:29   0:35:34    189   1:10   121     0:21:54   158  Seattle, WA             
1193.Vachon, Andre        37   M    1:26:01    79    0:16:40   472  2:29   0:37:20    346   2:08   382     0:27:23   742  Redmond, WA             
1194.Van Honschooten, Andre28  M    1:27:29    49    0:13:17   107  2:41   0:41:34    758   1:49   421     0:28:07   813  Seattle, WA             
1195.Van Houten, Melvin   67   M    1:45:36     3    0:21:06  1015  5:31   0:45:16   1035   2:10  1083     0:31:33  1084  Ellensburg, WA          
1196.Van Sickel, Kristen  20   F    1:33:13    26    0:16:45   483  2:48   0:47:32   1144   1:58   927     0:24:10   383  Seattle, WA             
1197.Van Sickel, Maren    23   F    1:40:55    44    0:18:20   707  4:02   0:46:51   1116   2:28  1022     0:29:13   915  Seattle, WA             
1198.Van Stralen, James   23   M    1:43:21    37    0:24:41  1239  2:12   0:49:38   1203   1:10  1171     0:25:39   543  Federal Way, WA         
1199.VandenBos, Erika     25   F    1:41:57    67    0:15:39   339  7:43   0:46:04   1079   2:51  1038     0:29:40   950  Seattle, WA             
1200.Vanderloop, Aleece   31   F    1:50:29    90    0:25:07  1250  3:23   0:43:30    921   2:39  1107     0:35:50  1233  Seattle, WA             
1201.Vasiliev, Svetlana   28   F    1:27:31    24    0:19:26   857  2:15   0:39:10    547   1:48   616     0:24:51   454  Fife, WA                
1202.Vieco, Merrie        33   F    1:26:02    21    0:16:13   414  2:57   0:39:06    536   2:35   501     0:25:11   492  Woodinville, WA         
1203.Volkmann, Shane      37   M    1:27:32    92    0:21:09  1018  2:57   0:35:50    211   2:16   584     0:25:20   503  Everett, WA             
1204.Volle, Brent         37   M    1:28:47    98    0:17:22   571  2:38   0:38:17    442   1:44   461     0:28:46   878  Seattle, WA             
1205.Von Beck, Dave       43   M    1:18:32    20    0:16:24   433  2:21   0:36:58    315   1:27   307     0:21:22   115  Seattle, WA             
1206.Von Beck, Marcie     41   F    1:27:34    33    0:17:29   581  3:27   0:39:01    526   1:19   524     0:26:18   613  Seattle, WA             
1207.Vrbanac, Melissa     52   F    1:32:07     5    0:17:19   566  2:30   0:41:21    734   1:47   634     0:29:09   913  Seattle, WA             
1208.Vrbanac, Michael     48   M    1:07:08     1    0:12:35    59  1:50   0:31:55     35   1:13    34     0:19:35    41  Normandy Park, WA       
1209.Vulliet, Arvin       39   M    1:54:13    21    0:26:50  1287  4:02   0:48:11   1168   1:11  1216     0:33:58  1179  Lynnwood, WA            
1210.Vynne, Carly         32   F    1:20:23    10    0:16:44   481  1:52   0:38:50    503   1:43   410     0:21:14   105  Seattle, WA             
1211.Wade, Karly          25   F    1:22:15    15    0:15:48   359  3:22   0:39:10    543   1:48   472     0:22:07   176  Seattle, WA             
1212.Wagner, Nichole      34   F    1:23:03    14    0:16:29   449  2:51   0:38:42    487   1:31   432     0:23:30   295  Seattle, WA             
1213.Wais, Morgan         27   M    1:22:38    35    0:19:40   885  3:15   0:34:56    158   2:21   477     0:22:25   200  Redmond, WA             
1214.Wakefield, Briana    21   F    1:24:48     7    0:16:33   460  2:09   0:39:04    532   1:36   422     0:25:25   513  Bellevue, WA            
1215.Wales, Tammy         46   F    1:20:58     3    0:17:44   620  2:01   0:35:24    179   1:25   282     0:24:23   407  Sammamish, WA           
1216.Walker, Lisa         46   F    1:10:30     8    0:12:03    36  1:31   0:34:11    106   1:09    48     0:21:36   139  Edmonds, WA             
1217.Walker, Olga         51   F    1:33:34     7    0:22:12  1106  4:11   0:38:40    483   2:02   832     0:26:28   629  Mercer Island, WA       
1218.Walker, Robbie       26   M    1:26:47    46    0:21:59  1081  2:17   0:36:24    256   2:18   636     0:23:48   329  Kirkland, WA            
1219.Walling, Ryan        28   M    1:13:14    10    0:15:36   336  1:38   0:33:01     60   1:19   105     0:21:39   143  Tacoma, WA              
1220.Walter, Brian        45   M    1:46:55    43    0:22:11  1103  4:37   0:49:31   1199   2:23  1194     0:28:13   827  Issaquah, WA            
1221.Walton, David        41   M    1:30:44    61    0:21:00  1010  2:34   0:40:52    703   1:23   774     0:24:54   457  Lake Forest Park, WA    
1222.Walton, Gina         46   F    1:29:57    13    0:19:07   820  2:19   0:38:22    452   1:57   564     0:28:11   822  Lk Forest Pk, WA        
1223.Warga, Susan         48   F    1:29:41    12    0:17:36   602  2:32   0:41:51    781   1:01   637     0:26:40   652  Bellevue, WA            
1224.Warrington, Steven   44   M    1:27:58    52    0:21:53  1074  3:53   0:36:45    291   1:30   677     0:23:57   351  Medical Lake, WA        
1225.Washko, Anita        32   F    1:50:36    91    0:26:19  1277  2:46   0:49:14   1193   1:06  1202     0:31:11  1065  Seattle, WA             
1226.Waters, Brian        34   M    1:50:38   102    0:25:26  1261  3:34   0:47:12   1128   3:12  1201     0:31:14  1068  Seattle, WA             
1227.Watling, Jonathan    31   M    1:13:11    13    0:12:44    69  2:09   0:33:43     81   2:06    77     0:22:29   203  Seattle, WA             
1228.Way, Chris           40   M    1:42:13    81    0:26:38  1281  5:13   0:42:56    880   2:15  1160     0:25:10   488  Seattle, WA             
1229.Webb, Chloe          42   F    1:52:30    26    0:23:48  1192  5:43   0:48:17   1170   1:58  1208     0:32:43  1138  Venice, CA              
1230.Webb, Jason          33   M    1:16:59    26    0:13:33   119  3:38   0:36:36    273   3:03   292     0:20:09    61  Seattle, WA             
1231.Weeks, Todd          39   M    1:20:00    52    0:15:48   361  1:56   0:34:44    143   1:50   191     0:25:42   551  Redmond, WA             
1232.Weigelt, Brian       46   M    2:00:22    48    0:37:43  1341  4:09   0:46:12   1086   2:40  1310     0:29:38   942  Sammamish, WA           
1233.Weisberg, Joan       57   F    1:39:52     4    0:17:22   572  3:24   0:44:37   1002   2:18   863     0:32:10  1114  Mill Creek, WA          
1234.Weiss, George        56   M    1:23:24     8    0:18:19   702  2:46   0:37:48    390   1:07   460     0:23:23   288  Bellevue, WA            
1235.Weldon, Richard      23   M    1:33:15    33    0:18:45   768  2:29   0:40:12    644   1:28   631     0:30:20   998  Woodinville, WA         
1236.Wenzel, Christopher  22   M    1:20:09    12    0:16:14   417  3:09   0:37:00    318   2:04   372     0:21:42   147  Seattle, WA             
1237.Westling Jr, James   37   M    1:48:38   129    0:18:51   784  3:39   0:52:08   1258   2:08  1156     0:31:51  1099  Seattle, WA             
1238.Wetterling, Eric     25   M    1:15:31    14    0:15:08   272  1:12   0:34:29    126   1:03   110     0:23:38   310  Seattle, WA             
1239.Whatley, Devin       38   M    1:10:20     7    0:10:33     9  1:14   0:36:38    278   0:54    54     0:21:01    90  Seattle, WA             
1240.Wheadon, Ken         60   M    1:27:17     5    0:18:27   723  3:13   0:37:57    408   2:02   553     0:25:38   540  Snohomish, WA           
1241.Wheeler, David       26   M    1:37:39    67    0:18:26   720  3:16   0:47:24   1134   2:38  1024     0:25:54   569  Kirkland, WA            
1242.White, Colin         35   M    1:31:30   105    0:17:31   583  4:27   0:40:44    691   2:19   737     0:26:29   630  Seattle Wa 98103, WA    
1243.White, Jennifer      32   F    1:28:41    29    0:16:29   450  2:49   0:39:49    605   1:30   493     0:28:03   805  Seattle, WA             
1244.White, Robin         35   F    1:12:42     3    0:12:33    57  1:39   0:34:35    130   1:18    61     0:22:36   212  Sammamish, WA           
1245.Whitson, James       42   M    1:45:30    15    0:24:08  1208  5:36   0:45:42   1059   1:46  1163     0:28:17   835  Seattle, WA             
1246.Whitson, Sharon      40   F    2:00:23    40    0:21:37  1052  5:09   0:48:08   1165   3:05  1178     0:42:23  1311  Seattle, WA             
1247.Whittaker, Nancy     47   F    1:32:35    17    0:16:49   493  3:10   0:42:07    810   1:53   675     0:28:36   863  Bothell, WA             
1248.Wicklund, Lisa       41   F    1:22:21    14    0:15:56   373  1:54   0:38:45    494   1:12   339     0:24:34   423  Seattle, WA             
1249.Wicklund, Peter      43   M    1:29:16     3    0:18:08   671  3:38   0:36:49    298   2:34   519     0:28:06   809  Seattle, WA             
1250.Wilke, Karen         47   F    1:22:48     4    0:16:50   496  2:07   0:38:12    435   1:48   403     0:23:51   338  Mercer Island, WA       
1251.Wilkes, Tom          52   M    1:37:25    30    0:17:08   535  3:57   0:42:44    860   2:55   815     0:30:41  1026  Seattle, WA             
1252.Wilkins, Perry       40   M    1:30:44    60    0:17:04   526  4:11   0:41:45    770   1:26   703     0:26:18   612  Fall City, WA           
1253.Will, Stephanie      25   F    1:36:40    54    0:17:14   553  4:44   0:46:19   1092   1:34   955     0:26:49   673  Seattle, WA             
1254.Willey, Kayser       37   M    1:46:37   125    0:21:59  1082  4:14   0:45:22   1039   1:33  1061     0:33:29  1168  Burien, WA              
1255.Williams, Alonda     39   F    1:51:45    99    0:23:53  1197  3:43   0:44:14    972   2:22  1088     0:37:33  1258  Redmond, WA             
1256.Williams, Colin      37   M    1:16:22    30    0:15:18   298  2:14   0:35:20    176   1:18   187     0:22:12   183  Seattle, WA             
1257.Williams, Steven     46   M    1:33:30    31    0:20:12   932  3:52   0:40:19    658   2:08   810     0:26:58   690  Edmonds, WA             
1258.Willis, Alastair     36   M    1:24:49    76    0:17:52   635  2:43   0:37:25    357   0:59   405     0:25:50   562  Seattle, WA             
1259.Willmott, Elizabeth  29   F    1:59:24    93    0:22:09  1098  3:14   1:00:14   1317   1:16  1288     0:32:31  1128  Seattle, WA             
1260.Willner, Amie        25   F    1:35:29    49    0:19:53   906  3:04   0:44:37   1000   1:04   910     0:26:50   674  Lynnwood, WA            
1261.Wilson, Adam         29   M    1:36:50    65    0:20:39   983  3:34   0:42:29    843   1:18   883     0:28:50   885  Kirkland, WA            
1262.Wilson, Dean         56   M    1:18:53     3    0:20:38   980  2:23   0:32:22     42   1:21   289     0:22:08   179  Winthrop, WA            
1263.Wilson, Kylee        24   F    1:37:44    37    0:17:16   560  4:46   0:41:00    709   1:32   716     0:33:10  1155  Renton, WA              
1264.Wilson, Matthew      34   M    1:24:53    53    0:18:12   681  3:21   0:38:12    437   1:45   541     0:23:23   289  Seattle, WA             
1265.Wilson, Michael      41   M    1:20:39    28    0:15:51   364  2:27   0:37:12    334   1:54   317     0:23:15   274  Renton, WA              
1266.Winckler, Rob        36   M    1:19:19    46    0:15:24   313  1:51   0:36:54    307   1:01   220     0:24:08   373  Snohomish, WA           
1267.Winter, Roberta      49   F    1:50:39    37    0:28:21  1313  3:44   0:45:59   1074   1:31  1204     0:31:04  1051  Bremerton, WA           
1268.Wirostek, Todd       36   M    1:30:59   102    0:19:08   825  3:06   0:43:56    950   0:58   834     0:23:50   335  Seattle, WA             
1269.Wiscomb, Lesley      58   F    1:31:14     2    0:18:02   656  2:59   0:41:49    779   1:43   715     0:26:40   654  Seattle, WA             
1270.Witkowski, Christina 36   F    1:57:31    35    0:23:18  1169  3:12   0:46:49   1112   1:32  1111     0:42:39  1312  Arlington, WA           
1271.Wolf, Jeffrey        43   M    1:31:11    62    0:18:01   655  3:22   0:36:38    276   1:57   456     0:31:13  1066  Seattle, WA             
1272.Wolf, Patrick        29   M    1:12:58     9                                                                         Seattle, WA             
1273.Wolff, Elizabeth     52   F    2:21:36    24    0:28:10  1310  5:02   0:56:09   1303   2:58  1314     0:49:17  1329  Seattle, WA             
1274.Woloshyn, Heather    44   F    1:52:34    91    0:23:40  1188  3:13   0:45:39   1057   2:40  1119     0:37:22  1257  Redondo, WA             
1275.Wong, Warren         56   M    1:13:24     1    0:15:43   347  2:00   0:34:00     97   1:32   149     0:20:09    60  Seattle, WA             
1276.Wooden, Randy        48   M    1:30:05    27    0:19:35   877  2:39   0:37:30    367   1:41   536     0:28:39   869  Kent, WA                
1277.Woody, Kim           39   F    2:11:45   110    0:20:54  1005  4:09   0:52:47   1266   3:36  1230     0:50:19  1332  Snoqualmie, WA          
1278.Woodyatt, Keston     38   M    1:26:24    81    0:15:42   345  2:53   0:39:30    574   1:34   439     0:26:44   663  Monroe, WA              
1279.Wright, Amelia       33   F    1:51:44    94    0:24:11  1213  5:06   0:49:31   1198   1:53  1222     0:31:03  1050  Seattle, WA             
1280.Wright, Peter        24   M    1:25:55    22    0:17:28   579  3:12   0:39:25    569   1:30   550     0:24:19   396  Seattle, WA             
1281.Wuehler, Russ        33   M    1:16:27    24    0:14:40   223  2:46   0:35:03    163   1:23   174     0:22:34   207  Sammamish, WA           
1282.Xu, Xiaodong         46   M    1:17:37     6    0:15:40   340  2:14   0:38:33    474   0:44   309     0:20:26    69  Bellevue, WA            
1283.Yadron, Anthony      35   M    1:19:11    44    0:16:41   476  2:43   0:34:50    151   1:58   264     0:22:59   249  Seattle, WA             
1284.Young, Gregory       24   M    1:28:45    28    0:19:11   826  2:59   0:38:34    475   2:12   632     0:25:49   558  San Francisco, CA       
1285.Young, Kelly         37   M    1:11:04     8    0:16:35   464  2:02   0:31:55     36   1:02   106     0:19:29    40  Sammamish, WA           
1286.Zaro, Bridget        36   F    1:37:43    67    0:19:39   884  3:21   0:43:11    900   2:46   922     0:28:45   877  Bainbridge Island, WA   
1287.Zeman, Laura         35   F    1:43:49    88    0:18:34   742  3:24   0:43:21    908   2:12   855     0:36:18  1244  Kirkland, WA            
1288.Zeman, Thomas        37   M    1:18:34    38    0:13:48   136  2:01   0:36:26    259   1:38   176     0:24:40   434  Kirkland, WA            
1289.Zukor, Lee           57   M    1:52:13    17    0:23:20  1170  8:32   0:45:28   1045   1:37  1196     0:33:15  1161  Mercer Island, WA             

| Go To The Top Of The Page |


AGE DIVISION RESULTS



MALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE


                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chris Picardo          939  15   M   1:16:02      1    0:10:38   10   2:53   0:37:34   372    0:49   112     0:24:07  369   Mercer Island, WA       
  2. Dane Ballou           1539  13   M   1:18:20      2    0:15:28  326   1:38   0:36:44   290    1:24   222     0:23:06  260   Seabeck, WA             
  3. Colin Chupik           344  13   M   1:22:04      3    0:12:38   62   2:33   0:41:31   752    1:07   340     0:24:14  387   Bainbridge Island, WA   
  4. Michael Hutchins      1398  15   M   1:23:14      4    0:20:32  968   2:34   0:37:09   331    1:06   532     0:21:52  155   Bellevue, WA            
  5. Kyle Gilpin           1390  15   M   1:39:17      5    0:15:51  366   2:41   0:48:52  1181    1:48   932     0:30:05  978   Woodinville, WA         
  6. Hap Emmons             494  13   M   1:42:04      6    0:14:22  194   3:11   0:51:08  1237    1:49   984     0:31:34  085   Seattle, WA             
  7. Matt Glover            650  13   M   1:43:06      7    0:19:38  880   3:55   0:47:54  1158    1:12  1050     0:30:26  006   Woodinville, WA            


FEMALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE


                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Krista Beyer          1097  14   F   1:29:16      1    0:13:26  116   2:58   0:45:16  1036    2:02   665     0:25:34  533   Normandy Park, WA       
  2. Jordy Hanna Von Beck   615  15   F   1:32:30      2    0:12:17   43   2:59   0:47:30  1139    1:31   693     0:28:13  825   Seattle, WA             
  3. Gabby Hanna Von Beck   614  14   F   1:37:27      3    0:13:55  147   3:28   0:50:29  1223    1:22   935     0:28:13  826   Seattle, WA             
  4. Sammie Linn            392  15   F   1:59:22      4    0:26:40 1282   3:15   0:54:40  1285    1:36  1275     0:33:11  156   Snohomish, WA             


MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE


                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Blake Hansen           748  19   M   1:03:59      1    0:13:18  108   0:58   0:31:20    21    0:59    25     0:17:24    7   Burien, WA              
  2. Josh Fountain          424  19   M   1:04:00      2    0:10:57   15   1:20   0:32:30    44    1:12    17     0:18:00   10   Everett, WA             
  3. Alexander Beyer       1098  19   M   1:11:12      3    0:11:00   16   2:23   0:36:43   289    1:00    90     0:20:05   56   Normandy Park, WA       
  4. Kyle Byrne            1272  16   M   1:12:26      4    0:13:06   90   2:12   0:34:47   146    1:49   114     0:20:31   72   Bothell, WA             
  5. Quinn Chasan          1215  17   M   1:12:57      5    0:13:10   96   2:10   0:36:31   266    1:28   154     0:19:38   43   Mercer Island, WA       
  6. Kris Brown            1206  18   M   1:14:10      6    0:17:34  595   2:20   0:35:05   164    0:53   241     0:18:18   19   Seattle, WA             
  7. Casey Dobrowolski     1496  18   M   1:15:41      7    0:18:03  660   2:09   0:32:32    45    1:53   202     0:21:04   95   Seattle, WA             
  8. Dylan Theobald        1370  19   M   1:17:06      8    0:15:18  297   1:53   0:38:40   485    0:52   288     0:20:22   68   Seattle, WA             
  9. Nick Aldrich          1101  16   M   1:18:47      9    0:18:29  727   2:20   0:35:45   207    2:08   389     0:20:05   57   Snohomich, WA           
 10. Neil Baunsgard        1397  16   M   1:20:35     10    0:19:26  855   2:24   0:38:30   469    1:18   555     0:18:56   28   Bellevue, WA            
 11. Anthony Aadland       1060  19   M   1:24:50     11    0:17:16  561   3:28   0:38:43   489    2:07   547     0:23:16  275   Kirkland, WA            
 12. Sergei Bauer           823  18   M   1:31:31     12    0:21:35 1051   2:07   0:38:26   461    1:24   662     0:27:59  798   Woodinville, WA         
 13. Mac Brown              438  16   M   1:34:10     13    0:14:44  228   2:54   0:43:04   890    1:32   586     0:31:56  103   Seattle, WA             
 14. Reed Stanberry        1321  17   M   1:35:03     14    0:19:21  847   4:28   0:42:13   823    3:01   929     0:25:59  577   Seattle, WA             
 15. Kyle Hansen           1028  17   M   1:36:13     15    0:20:16  941   4:22   0:43:35   926    3:29  1023     0:24:31  420   North Bend, WA          
 16. Pete Brown             492  18   M   1:50:00     16    0:24:47 1241   4:20   0:45:26  1042    3:12  1172     0:32:15  119   Seattle, WA             
 17. Jordan Koszarek        452  16   M   1:54:44     17    0:21:58 1080   4:36   0:51:58  1255    1:47  1217     0:34:25  198   Seattle, WA             


FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE


                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Erin Jones            1404  16   F   1:11:40      1    0:10:55   14   1:53   0:37:22   349    0:54    85     0:20:36   76   Hood River, OR          
  2. Kelsey Klettke        1273  17   F   1:18:52      2    0:15:28  325   2:26   0:38:14   441    1:14   312     0:21:30  130   Vancouver, WA           
  3. Rachel Longton        1425  19   F   1:19:56      3    0:12:35   60   2:18   0:40:19   659    1:18   278     0:23:26  292   Seattle, WA             
  4. Ellen Miller          1080  19   F   1:24:50      4    0:16:56  508   1:45   0:39:41   591    1:16   436     0:25:11  490   Seattle, WA             
  5. Maddie Reddington      186  18   F   1:25:14      5    0:16:59  518   2:35   0:39:08   540    1:21   465     0:25:11  491   Seattle, WA             
  6. Vanessa Aadland       1059  19   F   1:27:01      6    0:18:12  677   3:14   0:40:27   671    0:50   620     0:24:17  391   Kirkland, WA            
  7. Alexandra Croft        761  19   F   1:30:04      7    0:18:08  670   3:19   0:39:10   544    1:18   570     0:28:09  818   Kenmore, WA             
  8. Tiffany Safronoff     1311  16   F   1:36:15      8    0:22:20 1119   3:11   0:43:44   939    1:37   992     0:25:23  512   Seattle, WA             
  9. Kylee Smith            372  16   F   1:37:15      9    0:21:47 1065   2:54   0:42:58   885    1:19   923     0:28:17  834   Olympia, WA             
 10. Megan Katsandres       550  17   F   1:46:21     10    0:16:08  402   4:16   0:54:49  1289    1:40  1157     0:29:28  933   Seattle, WA             
 11. Ivona Edry            1177  18   F   1:55:35     11    0:25:21 1257   4:16   0:51:27  1242    2:17  1252     0:32:14  117   Kirkland, WA            
 12. Chelsea Linn           393  19   F   1:59:21     12    0:26:37 1280   3:51   0:54:37  1283    1:15  1276     0:33:01  149   Snohomish, WA           
 13. Eva Jensen            1542  19   F   2:11:40     13                                                          0:38:32  274   Seattle, WA             
 14. Alexandra Flutran     1541  19   F   2:11:40     14    0:24:09 1209   3:34   1:03:46  1335    1:39  1319     0:38:31  273   Seattle, WA             
 15. Jennifer Porter       1001  19   F   2:22:24     15    0:22:30 1128   4:30   1:19:39  1345    1:24  1341     0:34:20  195   Richland, WA              


MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joe Baisch             675  24   M   1:09:29      1    0:13:30  118   2:08   0:33:48    85    1:03    69     0:18:59   29   Seattle, WA             
  2. Alex Jones            1295  20   M   1:09:31      2    0:15:01  256   1:59   0:30:56    17    2:19    64     0:19:15   35   Kenmore, WA             
  3. Seth McIntire          565  20   M   1:12:22      3    0:12:42   68   2:26   0:35:08   169    1:16   103     0:20:50   79   Seattle, WA             
  4. Brett Phillips        1434  21   M   1:13:05      4    0:13:27  117   1:55   0:34:23   117    1:20    87     0:22:00  169   Seattle, WA             
  5. Nick Aadland          1061  22   M   1:13:25      5    0:14:10  170   1:55   0:34:38   134    1:38   126     0:21:03   93   Kirkland, WA            
  6. Ben Mitchell          1391  20   M   1:15:14      6    0:12:54   77   1:57   0:36:48   296    1:22   142     0:22:13  184   Normandy Park, WA       
  7. Jeffrey Meder          359  23   M   1:17:25      7    0:14:52  242   1:40   0:34:56   155    1:20   137     0:24:37  430   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Bryce Daifuku         1387  21   M   1:18:03      8    0:15:57  374   2:22   0:33:17    72    1:12   138     0:25:14  494   Mercer Island, WA       
  9. Sean Burrowes          688  24   M   1:19:56      9    0:15:06  270   3:28   0:37:08   330    1:24   301     0:22:49  230   Seattle, WA             
 10. Matt Tremonte          819  24   M   1:20:04     10    0:13:24  114   2:43   0:39:52   612    1:08   304     0:22:56  241   Arlington, VA           
 11. Ray Maker              646  24   M   1:20:05     11    0:16:08  403   2:29   0:38:55   512    1:29   406     0:21:04   94   Alexandria, VA          
 12. Christopher Wenzel     273  22   M   1:20:09     12    0:16:14  417   3:09   0:37:00   318    2:04   372     0:21:42  147   Seattle, WA             
 13. Charlie Foushee       1144  24   M   1:20:36     13    0:16:00  381   3:36   0:37:50   395    1:42   409     0:21:28  127   Seattle, WA             
 14. Gar Hansen            1351  24   M   1:21:10     14    0:15:22  304   2:05   0:37:25   360    1:14   260     0:25:04  477   Seattle, WA             
 15. Brandon O'Toole       1274  22   M   1:21:22     15    0:18:09  672   3:07   0:37:26   363    1:26   473     0:21:13  104   Seattle, WA             
 16. Calvin Davis          1450  20   M   1:22:04     16    0:17:20  567   2:37   0:37:41   379    2:01   438     0:22:24  198   Portland, OR            
 17. Adam Hughes           1532  22   M   1:22:16     17    0:13:39  126   4:20   0:40:08   636    1:04   412     0:23:05  258   Bellevue, WA            
 18. Jesse Cirillo         1430  20   M   1:23:31     18    0:19:44  891   3:03   0:36:39   279    1:18   497     0:22:47  228   Seattle, WA             
 19. Ryan Davidson          985  21   M   1:23:46     19    0:18:57  791   2:41   0:37:53   401    2:01   542     0:22:14  187   Golden, CO              
 20. Dave O'Hern           1104  24   M   1:24:23     20    0:12:40   65   2:15   0:38:43   488    1:05   206     0:29:40  951   Seattle, WA             
 21. Eric Cherba            788  22   M   1:25:38     21    0:12:54   76   5:23   0:41:32   754    1:34   534     0:24:14  388   Kirkland, WA            
 22. Peter Wright          1281  24   M   1:25:55     22    0:17:28  579   3:12   0:39:25   569    1:30   550     0:24:19  396   Seattle, WA             
 23. Riley Jungquist       1278  20   M   1:26:13     23    0:19:52  903   3:56   0:38:22   451    1:00   646     0:23:03  254   Ellensburg, WA          
 24. Christopher Beitel    1498  20   M   1:26:50     24    0:22:11 1104   2:33   0:39:00   525    1:18   739     0:21:48  153   Seattle, WA             
 25. Cody Tsukayama        1116  20   M   1:27:42     25    0:17:54  642   1:55   0:39:13   550    1:33   489     0:27:07  712   Seattle, WA             
 26. Gregory Fulmer         843  24   M   1:27:57     26    0:18:18  700   3:59   0:39:54   615    1:04   649     0:24:41  437   Seattle, WA             
 27. Blair Sargent         1427  20   M   1:28:17     27    0:21:07 1016   5:54   0:36:02   224    2:28   760     0:22:46  224   Seattle, WA             
 28. Gregory Young          491  24   M   1:28:45     28    0:19:11  826   2:59   0:38:34   475    2:12   632     0:25:49  558   San Francisco, CA       
 29. Nick Baisch            899  22   M   1:29:15     29    0:18:17  693   3:36   0:41:15   730    2:02   746     0:24:05  363   Burien, WA              
 30. Michael Scott          897  23   M   1:29:59     30    0:17:47  625   4:11   0:41:08   721    1:45   731     0:25:07  482   Seattle, WA             
 31. Ed Evanson             402  23   M   1:31:09     31    0:21:20 1037   3:25   0:39:43   595    1:11   767     0:25:29  520   Bellevue, WA            
 32. Patrick Thalasinos     725  24   M   1:32:17     32    0:16:28  444   3:57   0:46:15  1089    1:16   879     0:24:21  402   Kirkland, WA            
 33. Richard Weldon        1223  23   M   1:33:15     33    0:18:45  768   2:29   0:40:12   644    1:28   631     0:30:20  998   Woodinville, WA         
 34. Sean Avery             538  24   M   1:33:18     34    0:21:44 1061   2:58   0:38:21   449    1:39   724     0:28:35  860   Seattle, WA             
 35. Dean Egan             1424  20   M   1:35:21     35    0:19:43  889   2:29   0:43:59   953    1:09   847     0:28:01  802   Lacey, WA               
 36. David Edoh-Bedi        898  24   M   1:37:02     36    0:23:36 1185   3:41   0:44:10   962    1:03  1044     0:24:32  421   Bellevue, WA            
 37. James Van Stralen     1408  23   M   1:43:21     37    0:24:41 1239   2:12   0:49:38  1203    1:10  1171     0:25:39  543   Federal Way, WA           

FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Christina Overbeck     584  21   F   1:13:38      1    0:15:49  362   1:43   0:37:15   337    0:45   227     0:18:06   13   Seattle, WA             
  2. Hannah Levine         1018  20   F   1:18:05      2    0:14:06  163   1:49   0:37:26   361    1:14   199     0:23:30  296   Boulder, CO             
  3. Danielle Bellert       988  23   F   1:21:22      3    0:13:05   89   3:30   0:40:12   643    0:53   333     0:23:41  317   Seattle, WA             
  4. Lauren Johnson         785  23   F   1:21:55      4    0:13:01   86   2:51   0:38:40   484    2:01   280     0:25:21  507   Seattle, WA             
  5. Julia Nelson           395  20   F   1:23:15      5    0:14:57  250   1:45   0:38:58   522    1:09   291     0:26:25  624   Seattle, WA             
  6. Kara Farquharson      1516  21   F   1:24:24      6    0:14:50  239   2:35   0:36:53   305    1:59   272     0:28:07  811   Seattle, WA             
  7. Briana Wakefield       868  21   F   1:24:48      7    0:16:33  460   2:09   0:39:04   532    1:36   422     0:25:25  513   Bellevue, WA            
  8. Bonna Pak              905  24   F   1:25:07      8    0:12:24   48   3:02   0:43:35   925    1:31   485     0:24:35  425   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
  9. Brianna Lindner        780  24   F   1:25:27      9    0:16:04  394   2:21   0:37:47   388    1:29   332     0:27:46  775   Towson, MD              
 10. Crystal Rawlings      1268  24   F   1:26:13     10    0:12:08   38   3:21   0:45:37  1054    1:26   608     0:23:40  314   Bellevue, WA            
 11. Linda Ding             669  23   F   1:26:46     11    0:15:56  372   1:51   0:41:17   731    1:33   491     0:26:09  597   Seattle, WA             
 12. Sophie Egan           1524  20   F   1:26:48     12    0:15:24  312   2:09   0:39:23   567    1:27   368     0:28:25  849   Seattle, WA             
 13. Katrine Behrend        451  23   F   1:28:02     13    0:16:37  466   2:00   0:42:36   850    1:09   599     0:25:39  542   Olympia, WA             
 14. Alyson Bruce          1359  23   F   1:28:35     14    0:14:32  211   2:41   0:43:00   887    1:44   573     0:26:38  646   Seattle, WA             
 15. Erin Kloos            1269  24   F   1:28:58     15    0:13:14  103   2:23   0:42:11   815    1:03   400     0:30:07  979   Seattle, WA             
 16. Erica Lunsford        1221  22   F   1:29:01     16    0:17:30  582   1:57   0:44:10   963    1:14   730     0:24:10  382   Redmond, WA             
 17. Jasmine Spady          970  21   F   1:29:28     17    0:17:03  524   2:33   0:41:04   716    1:38   594     0:27:09  719   Toledo, OH              
 18. Nicole Savage          144  20   F   1:30:10     18    0:18:18  698   2:20   0:40:37   684    1:24   615     0:27:30  751   Seattle, WA             
 19. Carolyn Hicks          863  21   F   1:30:23     19    0:14:33  212   2:23   0:42:54   878    1:25   523     0:29:07  911   Regina, SK              
 20. Jessi Palmer          1081  24   F   1:30:57     20    0:18:55  789   2:38   0:39:09   541    1:43   602     0:28:32  856   Bellevue, WA            
 21. Caitlin McKee          840  22   F   1:31:05     21    0:21:31 1048   2:10   0:40:06   631    1:19   742     0:25:59  576   Olympia, WA             
 22. Milla Kviatkovsky     1246  21   F   1:31:27     22    0:14:54  246   3:03   0:46:18  1091    1:38   776     0:25:33  528   Bellevue, WA            
 23. Kelly Ridge            482  24   F   1:32:04     23    0:19:06  818   3:08   0:42:42   857    1:51   819     0:25:16  496   Seattle, WA             
 24. Kelly Jacobs           454  23   F   1:32:48     24    0:17:15  556   3:15   0:44:12   966    1:26   791     0:26:40  651   Edmonds, WA             
 25. Rebecca Corson        1072  23   F   1:33:09     25    0:13:11  100   3:12   0:45:33  1050    1:23   653     0:29:49  967   Seattle, WA             
 26. Kristen Van Sickel    1111  20   F   1:33:13     26    0:16:45  483   2:48   0:47:32  1144    1:58   927     0:24:10  383   Seattle, WA             
 27. Mikal Kelly           1145  24   F   1:33:34     27    0:18:25  718   3:33   0:41:22   738    1:56   749     0:28:18  837   Seattle, WA             
 28. Victoria Perkins       294  21   F   1:34:08     28    0:18:59  795   5:31   0:42:28   840    2:50   952     0:24:19  397   Kent, WA                
 29. Monica Reed            986  23   F   1:35:19     29    0:17:33  590   4:17   0:45:37  1053    1:20   917     0:26:32  640   Seattle, WA             
 30. Kylie Thomson         1536  22   F   1:35:39     30    0:21:02 1012   2:38   0:46:58  1122    1:02  1020     0:23:59  355   Seattle, WA             
 31. Ashley Buttelmann     1522  24   F   1:35:44     31                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 32. Elizabeth Russell      167  22   F   1:36:40     32    0:20:13  935   2:21   0:41:37   765    1:37   773     0:30:51  033   Seattle, WA             
 33. Amelia Shaw            901  22   F   1:36:46     33    0:16:39  471   3:52   0:44:17   977    1:19   788     0:30:39  022   Tacoma, WA              
 34. Erin Baunsgard        1399  24   F   1:36:57     34    0:15:02  257   3:19   0:45:32  1048    3:24   841     0:29:40  949   Bellevue, WA            
 35. Elizabeth Koontz       641  23   F   1:37:10     35    0:18:07  665   2:54   0:43:13   901    1:41   779     0:31:14  067   Auburn, WA              
 36. Lindsey Moore          570  20   F   1:37:19     36    0:21:19 1035   3:57   0:42:57   882    2:05   974     0:27:00  693   Snohomish, WA           
 37. Kylee Wilson           656  24   F   1:37:44     37    0:17:16  560   4:46   0:41:00   709    1:32   716     0:33:10  155   Renton, WA              
 38. Sarah O'Brien         1154  23   F   1:38:28     38    0:19:46  895   2:08   0:47:34  1146    1:16   990     0:27:43  770   Sammamish, WA           
 39. Jessica Garner         639  20   F   1:38:37     39    0:16:41  477   3:48   0:49:32  1200    1:56  1029     0:26:39  649   Seattle, WA             
 40. Chelsea Robinson      1401  24   F   1:39:06     40    0:22:10 1101   2:16   0:42:03   807    1:50   899     0:30:47  031   Seattle, WA             
 41. Dana Meyer            1209  22   F   1:40:07     41    0:20:15  938   3:50   0:46:07  1081    1:27  1017     0:28:28  852   Seattle, WA             
 42. Sara Simmons           602  20   F   1:40:15     42    0:14:13  179   4:00   0:48:32  1173    1:57   913     0:31:32  082   Newcastle, WA           
 43. Sarah Bender           661  22   F   1:40:26     43    0:21:04 1013   4:04   0:45:27  1044    1:05  1021     0:28:45  876   York, PA                
 44. Maren Van Sickel       205  23   F   1:40:55     44    0:18:20  707   4:02   0:46:51  1116    2:28  1022     0:29:13  915   Seattle, WA             
 45. Ashley Peterson        738  24   F   1:41:56     45    0:22:35 1135   3:21   0:41:34   757    2:00   946     0:32:26  125   Federal Way, WA         
 46. Kara Lorion           1354  20   F   1:44:41     46    0:26:46 1286   3:16   0:40:47   695    1:48  1049     0:32:04  110   Hillsboro, OR           
 47. Brittany O'Brien       351  20   F   1:45:33     47    0:17:22  573   3:58   0:50:20  1220    2:04  1073     0:31:49  098   Renton, WA              
 48. Jessica Granger        349  23   F   1:47:01     48    0:25:12 1253   4:08   0:42:25   837    3:33  1124     0:31:43  094   Woodinville, WA         
 49. Lisa Bridge            348  21   F   1:47:59     49    0:22:33 1133   2:45   0:51:31  1246    1:20  1185     0:29:50  969   Mercer Island, WA       
 50. Maria Fyles            277  22   F   1:48:14     50    0:15:42  346   3:14   0:48:46  1179    2:17   960     0:38:15  270   Seattle, WA             
 51. Jill Bentley           687  24   F   1:50:20     51    0:14:45  230   4:07   1:01:37  1328    1:16  1234     0:28:35  861   Seattle, WA             
 52. Katie Lobkovich       1241  22   F   1:53:11     52    0:24:32 1227   3:47   0:47:30  1140    2:17  1182     0:35:05  218   Seattle, WA             
 53. Jackie Stapp          1462  22   F   1:54:03     53    0:22:31 1130   5:46   0:49:53  1210    1:32  1206     0:34:20  196   Seattle, WA             
 54. Kathryn Rodriguez     1052  24   F   1:54:25     54    0:22:40 1138   4:46   0:47:27  1136    3:21  1187     0:36:11  242   Seattle, WA             
 55. Amanda Suchanek        571  23   F   1:56:57     55    0:17:31  586   4:21   0:51:57  1254    2:46  1155     0:40:22  292   Seattle, WA             
 56. Julie Hahm             461  22   F   2:13:09     56    0:18:50  782   5:09   1:14:25  1343    3:28  1333     0:31:16  071   Seattle, WA             
 57. Laura Bowen-Pope       460  22   F   2:13:10     57    0:22:23 1124   3:13   1:05:50  1338    5:15  1325     0:36:28  245   Kenmore, WA             
 58. Brittney Redick        462  22   F   2:25:40     58    0:20:41  988   3:17   1:29:49  1347    5:41  1344     0:26:12  603   Redmond, WA           


MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Bradley Coryell       1336  25   M   1:07:31      1    0:14:42  226   2:11   0:30:18    11    1:33    47     0:18:47   25   Seattle, WA             
  2. Erik Doran            1372  27   M   1:07:35      2    0:14:49  237   1:32   0:31:41    32    1:24    55     0:18:08   15   Seattle, WA             
  3. Parker Keehn          1089  25   M   1:10:12      3    0:13:05   88   1:54   0:34:43   142    1:29    94     0:19:01   30   Seattle, WA             
  4. Travis Keys            877  28   M   1:10:33      4    0:12:20   45   1:15   0:33:13    68    1:06    40     0:22:38  219   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Tim Menza              805  28   M   1:11:16      5    0:14:21  193   1:52   0:33:51    87    1:10    96     0:20:01   51   Seattle, WA             
  6. David Niles            808  25   M   1:11:58      6    0:14:26  203   2:00   0:35:01   162    1:49   152     0:18:42   24   Seattle, WA             
  7. John Lorton            667  26   M   1:12:24      7    0:14:02  155   2:09   0:33:12    65    1:18    76     0:21:43  150   Seattle, WA             
  8. Brian Cunningham      1342  29   M   1:12:47      8    0:11:42   29   1:54   0:35:36   191    1:26    75     0:22:08  178   Seattle, WA             
  9. Patrick Wolf           515  29   M   1:12:58      9                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 10. Ryan Walling          1405  28   M   1:13:14     10    0:15:36  336   1:38   0:33:01    60    1:19   105     0:21:39  143   Tacoma, WA              
 11. Stephen Branstetter   1487  28   M   1:13:30     11    0:15:06  271   1:42   0:35:07   166    0:42   134     0:20:52   82   Bothell, WA             
 12. Bryan Nealer           244  28   M   1:13:44     12    0:12:54   75   2:25   0:35:27   183    1:33   124     0:21:24  119   Seattle, WA             
 13. Greg Daly             1082  27   M   1:14:09     13    0:12:42   67   2:10   0:34:59   160    1:06    82     0:23:12  269   Seattle, WA             
 14. Eric Wetterling        989  25   M   1:15:31     14    0:15:08  272   1:12   0:34:29   126    1:03   110     0:23:38  310   Seattle, WA             
 15. Eric Kelley            568  29   M   1:15:58     15    0:12:49   71   2:08   0:34:50   150    1:19    89     0:24:52  455   Seattle, WA             
 16. Erik Day              1174  27   M   1:16:11     16    0:14:11  177   2:48   0:35:39   197    1:39   190     0:21:54  157   Woodinville, WA         
 17. Steven Stivers        1300  29   M   1:16:33     17    0:18:23  711   1:52   0:34:45   145    1:03   254     0:20:30   71   Seattle, WA             
 18. Benjamin Buchholz     1203  28   M   1:17:19     18    0:18:10  675   1:54   0:34:48   149    1:07   250     0:21:19  114   Prosser, WA             
 19. William Clifford        70  26   M   1:18:47     19    0:16:04  396   2:14   0:36:31   269    1:34   275     0:22:23  197   Seattle, WA             
 20. Justin Brown           435  27   M   1:18:59     20    0:15:03  261   2:48   0:37:24   354    1:37   295     0:22:07  175   Seattle, WA             
 21. Rad Lager             1441  29   M   1:19:08     21    0:16:05  398   3:21   0:36:10   235    1:54   323     0:21:37  140   Seattle, WA             
 22. Brandon Singer        1257  28   M   1:19:15     22    0:15:46  355   2:10   0:36:54   310    1:48   283     0:22:37  213   Seattle, WA             
 23. Toby Birdsell           99  27   M   1:19:29     23    0:16:40  475   2:19   0:37:22   350    1:45   352     0:21:23  116   Seattle, WA             
 24. Sean Dodobara         1084  29   M   1:20:10     24    0:15:13  283   2:26   0:36:32   271    1:33   237     0:24:25  410   Seattle, WA             
 25. Steven Chan            979  28   M   1:20:12     25    0:17:33  592   2:17   0:36:52   304    1:01   334     0:22:29  202   Seattle, WA             
 26. Jeff Creighton        1406  29   M   1:21:00     26    0:15:13  279   2:20   0:36:46   294    1:23   232     0:25:17  499   Seattle, WA             
 27. Adam Christoffersen   1264  27   M   1:21:07     27    0:15:17  294   2:17   0:35:07   165    2:11   212     0:26:15  608   Seattle, WA             
 28. Patrick Stewart       1482  27   M   1:21:14     28    0:13:12  101   2:22   0:38:36   479    0:49   214     0:26:14  605   Seattle, WA             
 29. Nathan Dudley          816  28   M   1:21:23     29    0:15:12  277   2:24   0:40:07   633    0:52   380     0:22:47  227   University City, MO     
 30. Joseph Pipinich       1486  27   M   1:21:46     30    0:14:51  240   8:18   0:35:14   173    1:40   463     0:21:43  148   Edmonds, WA             
 31. Brent Douma            887  25   M   1:22:01     31    0:16:50  494   3:05   0:37:25   359    1:19   385     0:23:21  282   Bellevue, WA            
 32. John Gayman            670  26   M   1:22:07     32    0:21:23 1040   2:41   0:34:11   105    2:33   500     0:21:19  113   Seattle, WA             
 33. Barret Newberry       1531  26   M   1:22:17     33    0:19:46  894   2:22   0:36:57   312    1:29   487     0:21:43  149   Kirkland, WA            
 34. Jared Remington        734  29   M   1:22:31     34    0:18:47  771   2:45   0:35:41   199    1:30   390     0:23:48  328   Seattle, WA             
 35. Morgan Wais           1023  27   M   1:22:38     35    0:19:40  885   3:15   0:34:56   158    2:21   477     0:22:25  200   Redmond, WA             
 36. Paul Nelson           1194  26   M   1:23:12     36    0:17:06  531   2:48   0:37:24   356    1:26   392     0:24:27  414   Seattle, WA             
 37. Brent Hardy            350  25   M   1:23:15     37    0:18:57  792   2:17   0:36:34   272    1:55   442     0:23:32  300   Bellevue, WA            
 38. Cameron Bruce         1500  27   M   1:23:56     38    0:13:23  113   4:44   0:36:59   317    3:12   363     0:25:37  535   Seattle, WA             
 39. Jared Hoke            1234  29   M   1:24:38     39    0:21:52 1073   2:16   0:36:50   301    1:48   624     0:21:51  154   Seattle, WA             
 40. Scott Hiskey          1344  29   M   1:24:59     40    0:19:35  876   2:11   0:38:13   439    0:53   502     0:24:06  367   Port Orchard, WA        
 41. West Keller            502  27   M   1:25:39     41    0:13:00   82   2:51   0:41:12   724    1:42   394     0:26:53  681   Seattle, WA             
 42. Christopher Growden    925  25   M   1:25:50     42    0:16:46  485   2:34   0:39:34   580    1:20   478     0:25:36  534   Renton, WA              
 43. Mark Beiter            955  29   M   1:26:25     43    0:13:00   83   2:59   0:43:45   942    0:56   495     0:25:45  555   Seattle, WA             
 44. Paul Li                961  27   M   1:26:34     44    0:17:01  521   3:42   0:38:54   510    1:08   498     0:25:49  560   Seattle, WA             
 45. Marc Taylor           1051  27   M   1:26:43     45    0:17:17  565   1:45   0:37:43   381    1:40   370     0:28:17  836   Seattle, WA             
 46. Robbie Walker         1467  26   M   1:26:47     46    0:21:59 1081   2:17   0:36:24   256    2:18   636     0:23:48  329   Kirkland, WA            
 47. Cameron Langham        379  29   M   1:27:01     47    0:21:50 1069   1:32   0:37:32   370    1:25   596     0:24:41  436   Eugene, OR              
 48. Chris Devela           984  27   M   1:27:09     48    0:20:39  984   2:25   0:38:50   502    1:12   644     0:24:03  360   Houston, TX             
 49. Andre Van Honschooten  475  28   M   1:27:29     49    0:13:17  107   2:41   0:41:34   758    1:49   421     0:28:07  813   Seattle, WA             
 50. David Jurenka          867  27   M   1:27:53     50    0:19:45  892   2:58   0:37:48   389    1:31   577     0:25:50  561   Kirkland, WA            
 51. Zach Tyree             745  26   M   1:27:53     51    0:14:36  217   3:40   0:40:05   630    2:42   514     0:26:50  677   Seattle, WA             
 52. Ryan Franklin         1260  27   M   1:28:24     52    0:18:26  721   2:24   0:40:33   681    0:54   591     0:26:06  589   Seattle, WA             
 53. Brian Douma           1200  28   M   1:28:24     53    0:17:41  613   3:19   0:41:40   768    1:34   691     0:24:09  378   Bothell, WA             
 54. Kory D Hansen          690  29   M   1:28:41     54    0:16:07  401   2:33   0:38:59   523    1:15   402     0:29:47  964   Seattle, WA             
 55. Daniel Shotton         601  29   M   1:29:24     55    0:28:37 1317   2:14   0:35:44   203    1:17   876     0:21:32  132   Seattle, WA             
 56. Michael Daily          706  25   M   1:29:54     56    0:19:30  863   2:49   0:39:16   555    1:27   640     0:26:51  679   Seattle, WA             
 57. Arjun Bijanki         1426  27   M   1:31:35     57    0:21:54 1076   2:57   0:41:53   786    1:12   881     0:23:38  308   Redmond, WA             
 58. Mike Goto             1377  27   M   1:32:35     58    0:20:38  981   3:23   0:41:09   722    2:04   840     0:25:20  504   Seattle, WA             
 59. David Caldwell        1419  27   M   1:34:20     59    0:15:59  380   3:35   0:49:59  1213    2:15  1027     0:22:31  204   Seattle, WA             
 60. Prashant Ratanchandani1361  27   M   1:34:24     60    0:17:59  651   3:37   0:42:51   875    1:09   763     0:28:47  880   Sammamish, WA           
 61. Craig Jacobson         866  26   M   1:34:54     61    0:19:01  807   3:25   0:43:29   918    1:51   868     0:27:08  714   Bellevue, WA            
 62. Ethan Jones           1083  26   M   1:34:55     62    0:19:42  888   3:28   0:43:22   910    2:54   945     0:25:28  516   Seattle, WA             
 63. Michael Himle          842  26   M   1:35:21     63    0:21:49 1066   2:26   0:44:46  1015    1:23   976     0:24:56  458   Seattle, WA             
 64. Chad Abernathy        1031  28   M   1:36:01     64    0:22:37 1137   3:43   0:41:27   747    2:12   963     0:26:01  582   Silverdale, WA          
 65. Adam Wilson            528  29   M   1:36:50     65    0:20:39  983   3:34   0:42:29   843    1:18   883     0:28:50  885   Kirkland, WA            
 66. Aaron Burkhart        1185  27   M   1:37:01     66    0:24:12 1216   3:21   0:45:11  1032    1:09  1077     0:23:08  264   Seattle, WA             
 67. David Wheeler         1087  26   M   1:37:39     67    0:18:26  720   3:16   0:47:24  1134    2:38  1024     0:25:54  569   Kirkland, WA            
 68. Herbert Portillo      1360  29   M   1:38:50     68    0:20:58 1008   4:33   0:41:57   792    2:04   949     0:29:17  919   Seattle, WA             
 69. Benjamin Nimmergut      88  28   M   1:40:29     69    0:16:12  412   4:43   0:43:35   927    2:38   835     0:33:20  163   Seattle, WA             
 70. Trevor Keetch          551  28   M   1:40:44     70    0:21:37 1053   3:48   0:43:47   943    2:27  1019     0:29:04  909   Seattle, WA             
 71. Rod Schultz            497  28   M   1:42:02     71    0:29:39 1326   2:49   0:40:25   668    2:03  1113     0:27:06  710   Seattle, WA             
 72. Brian Curtin           648  25   M   1:54:24     72    0:30:45 1331   4:37   0:46:12  1085    1:30  1245     0:31:20  074   Kent, WA                
 73. Jason Devela          1527  25   M   1:56:16     73    0:29:30 1324   3:32   0:50:13  1217    1:07  1259     0:31:53  100   Edgewood, WA            
 74. Sean Robinson          453  27   M   1:57:02     74    0:20:45  994   5:48   0:48:57  1183    4:26  1211     0:37:06  254   Richland, WA             
 

FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jessica Hayden-Spear   896  28   F   1:15:06      1    0:14:15  181   1:33   0:34:10   104    1:03    84     0:24:04  362   Seattle, WA             
  2. Sharon Blackmore      1068  27   F   1:15:29      2    0:14:06  162   1:41   0:37:00   320    1:06   177     0:21:35  137   Vancouver, BC           
  3. Emily Alder           1148  28   F   1:15:40      3    0:14:01  153   1:50   0:36:46   292    1:43   193     0:21:19  112   Seattle, WA             
  4. Alison Borgen          902  28   F   1:16:25      4    0:14:15  182   2:00   0:36:20   252    1:31   185     0:22:18  191   Bothell, WA             
  5. Jennifer Cray         1332  27   F   1:17:12      5    0:12:02   35   2:07   0:37:50   397    1:16   151     0:23:56  349   Austin, TX              
  6. Jessica Nemens         978  27   F   1:17:15      6    0:15:09  273   1:52   0:36:08   231    1:16   195     0:22:50  232   Redmond, WA             
  7. Julie Glade           1184  27   F   1:18:46      7    0:13:08   94   1:53   0:39:40   587    1:15   245     0:22:50  231   Seattle, WA             
  8. Marketa McGuire        814  29   F   1:19:01      8    0:15:30  327   1:55   0:37:32   368    1:04   252     0:23:00  250   Seattle, WA             
  9. Alison Dennison        537  26   F   1:19:07      9    0:15:23  310   1:35   0:37:56   406    1:06   253     0:23:06  261   Redmond, WA             
 10. Debbie Ismon          1151  26   F   1:19:37     10    0:16:39  470   1:53   0:38:04   419    1:04   331     0:21:57  162   Seattle, WA             
 11. Jennifer Poole         847  28   F   1:20:23     11    0:13:10   97   2:09   0:38:21   448    1:25   216     0:25:17  498   Seattle, WA             
 12. Tiffany Swan           483  27   F   1:21:12     12    0:14:40  224   2:13   0:39:34   581    1:53   366     0:22:52  235   Seattle, WA             
 13. Chevon Holmes          414  28   F   1:21:59     13    0:15:26  319   2:34   0:39:06   535    1:16   367     0:23:37  307   Seattle, WA             
 14. Jodi Defenbaugh       1202  28   F   1:22:14     14    0:15:21  303   2:09   0:39:20   561    1:26   360     0:23:57  350   North Bend, WA          
 15. Karly Wade            1289  25   F   1:22:15     15    0:15:48  359   3:22   0:39:10   543    1:48   472     0:22:07  176   Seattle, WA             
 16. Karen Butler           589  26   F   1:23:32     16    0:15:27  324   1:53   0:39:23   566    1:09   343     0:25:40  546   Seattle, WA             
 17. Elise Cunningham      1343  27   F   1:24:46     17    0:15:44  353   2:54   0:37:17   340    1:48   335     0:27:03  708   Seattle, WA             
 18. Bethany Sotak          442  26   F   1:25:30     18    0:14:29  205   2:02   0:39:55   618    1:53   365     0:27:11  725   Puyallup, WA            
 19. Sarah Lynch            950  29   F   1:26:06     19    0:18:02  658   2:08   0:41:31   751    1:49   660     0:22:36  210   Sumner, WA              
 20. Michelle Goheen        220  25   F   1:26:10     20    0:15:36  337   2:02   0:41:59   796    1:55   544     0:24:38  432   Burien, WA              
 21. Lane Keough            980  27   F   1:26:13     21    0:21:16 1029   2:28   0:37:40   377    1:22   622     0:23:27  293   Seattle, WA             
 22. Nelle Bruce            557  25   F   1:26:35     22    0:14:37  220   4:29   0:39:47   601    2:02   505     0:25:39  544   Seattle, WA             
 23. Katie Easley           224  28   F   1:27:23     23    0:16:26  440   2:41   0:42:08   811    2:13   659     0:23:54  346   Seattle, WA             
 24. Svetlana Vasiliev      752  28   F   1:27:31     24    0:19:26  857   2:15   0:39:10   547    1:48   616     0:24:51  454   Fife, WA                
 25. Madeline Mundt         575  25   F   1:28:00     25    0:16:23  431   2:13   0:41:19   732    1:50   563     0:26:14  606   Seattle, WA             
 26. Dinelle Pineda         993  28   F   1:28:04     26    0:18:43  761   3:56   0:39:44   598    1:33   669     0:24:08  375   Seattle, WA             
 27. Megan Hall            1423  29   F   1:28:36     27    0:19:55  909   2:23   0:40:09   639    2:00   706     0:24:09  379   Seattle, WA             
 28. Sarah McCarthy          74  29   F   1:28:48     28    0:15:27  322   1:48   0:41:28   748    1:17   458     0:28:48  881   Seattle, WA             
 29. Tricia Birdsell         79  27   F   1:29:08     29    0:12:56   79   2:27   0:45:35  1052    1:06   579     0:27:04  709   Seattle, WA             
 30. Rebecca Price          245  29   F   1:29:44     30    0:18:26  719   3:19   0:43:04   891    2:18   833     0:22:37  214   Seattle, WA             
 31. Jessica Baptie        1364  26   F   1:29:45     31    0:14:49  235   2:08   0:41:35   762    2:21   504     0:28:51  887   Kenmore, WA             
 32. Crystal Stracener     1366  26   F   1:29:55     32    0:20:54 1007   3:04   0:38:24   456    2:00   702     0:25:33  527   Seattle, WA             
 33. Marilyn Keys           876  26   F   1:30:19     33    0:15:03  259   2:07   0:44:18   980    1:36   643     0:27:14  729   Kirkland, WA            
 34. Katie Jewett          1231  25   F   1:30:59     34    0:19:31  865   2:45   0:40:33   680    1:58   727     0:26:12  602   Seattle, WA             
 35. Meredith Belmont      1280  25   F   1:31:27     35    0:19:50  902   2:30   0:39:14   552    1:22   633     0:28:31  855   Seattle, WA             
 36. Kristen Lochen         384  29   F   1:31:39     36    0:17:53  638   2:52   0:41:54   787    1:57   718     0:27:03  704   Eugene, OR              
 37. Julie Roessig          859  29   F   1:31:58     37    0:18:25  716   3:41   0:39:56   619    2:07   683     0:27:49  779   Seattle, WA             
 38. Mandy Lund            1183  26   F   1:32:28     38    0:17:48  627   2:47   0:42:11   816    1:35   699     0:28:06  810   Seattle, WA             
 39. Lisa Hansen            852  27   F   1:32:45     39    0:19:29  860   3:54   0:41:59   797    2:17   860     0:25:05  479   Bellevue, WA            
 40. Michelle Ohlson        612  25   F   1:32:49     40    0:15:43  348   2:43   0:43:05   892    1:32   641     0:29:46  962   Kirkland, WA            
 41. Jennifer Kranak       1362  29   F   1:33:01     41    0:17:33  593   4:04   0:40:10   640    3:44   759     0:27:30  750   Sammamish, WA           
 42. Brooke Sillers        1323  29   F   1:33:57     42    0:15:25  314   3:22   0:44:07   961    2:20   748     0:28:43  873   Seattle, WA             
 43. Becca Sillifant        642  26   F   1:34:00     43                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 44. Kathryn Armstrong      912  29   F   1:34:11     44    0:23:00 1155   2:44   0:43:45   940    1:06   986     0:23:36  306   Seattle, WA             
 45. Laurie Trout           644  29   F   1:34:36     45    0:14:38  222   3:05   0:42:58   884    1:56   612     0:31:58  105   Peoria, AZ              
 46. Alison Cox              53  29   F   1:34:45     46    0:17:54  641   2:33   0:42:29   842    1:35   712     0:30:14  986   Seattle, WA             
 47. Lindsay Kuciemba       883  26   F   1:34:49     47    0:21:38 1056   2:11   0:42:48   868    1:31   890     0:26:40  655   Seattle, WA             
 48. Katie Jagt            1471  25   F   1:35:19     48    0:17:37  606   2:00   0:41:36   763    1:31   621     0:32:34  130   Seattle, WA             
 49. Amie Willner          1478  25   F   1:35:29     49    0:19:53  906   3:04   0:44:37  1000    1:04   910     0:26:50  674   Lynnwood, WA            
 50. Emily Barbee           210  27   F   1:35:30     50    0:18:07  666   2:41   0:47:50  1157    1:21   962     0:25:31  524   Seattle, WA             
 51. Kerri North           1074  29   F   1:35:33     51    0:20:14  936   2:20   0:43:15   905    1:31   849     0:28:12  824   Seattle, WA             
 52. Carrie Borda           133  28   F   1:36:08     52    0:18:18  696   3:10   0:40:05   629    2:55   710     0:31:40  088   Seattle, WA             
 53. Natalie Sandoval      1431  27   F   1:36:20     53    0:20:18  943   2:02   0:46:25  1096    1:05   954     0:26:30  634   Shoreline, WA           
 54. Stephanie Will        1442  25   F   1:36:40     54    0:17:14  553   4:44   0:46:19  1092    1:34   955     0:26:49  673   Seattle, WA             
 55. Megan Swanson           52  27   F   1:36:43     55    0:15:14  285   4:18   0:45:34  1051    1:58   831     0:29:39  947   Seattle, WA             
 56. Harmony Danner         937  26   F   1:37:04     56    0:14:27  204   3:36   0:44:49  1019    1:51   723     0:32:21  122   Seattle, WA             
 57. Vilija Simaitis        884  26   F   1:37:07     57    0:15:16  289   3:17   0:43:28   917    1:55   671     0:33:11  157   Seattle, WA             
 58. Gretchen Anderson     1182  29   F   1:37:25     58    0:17:39  610   3:31   0:41:34   756    1:41   704     0:32:59  147   Seattle, WA             
 59. Rachel Huffman         385  26   F   1:37:32     59    0:24:23 1222   3:19   0:40:17   655    2:16   973     0:27:16  731   Seattle, WA             
 60. Dea Shipp              907  29   F   1:37:48     60    0:19:24  852   2:25   0:40:42   689    1:39   684     0:33:38  173   Seattle, WA             
 61. Christa Strickwerda    529  27   F   1:38:24     61    0:18:20  705   3:47   0:45:44  1063    1:10   924     0:29:23  926   Cashmere, WA            
 62. Michelle Flanigan      434  25   F   1:40:38     62    0:17:35  600   2:53   0:52:09  1259    1:15  1076     0:26:46  669   Seattle, WA             
 63. Teresa Storer          910  29   F   1:41:14     63    0:24:07 1207   4:03   0:44:28   988    1:46  1098     0:26:50  675   Seattle, WA             
 64. Miranda Lu             241  29   F   1:41:19     64    0:21:18 1034   4:56   0:42:27   839    3:21  1033     0:29:16  918   Seattle, WA             
 65. Rosanna Jensen        1314  26   F   1:41:45     65    0:20:12  933   3:23   0:41:03   715    2:40   843     0:34:27  201   Seattle, WA             
 66. Stephanie Lee          142  26   F   1:41:56     66    0:19:45  893   2:37   0:49:16  1195    1:52  1069     0:28:25  848   Seattle, WA             
 67. Erika VandenBos       1230  25   F   1:41:57     67    0:15:39  339   7:43   0:46:04  1079    2:51  1038     0:29:40  950   Seattle, WA             
 68. Andrea Althauser       597  25   F   1:41:59     68    0:19:39  882   3:48   0:46:37  1102    1:33  1014     0:30:22  000   Seattle, WA             
 69. Kelsey Draper          427  25   F   1:42:22     69    0:15:55  370   1:31   0:50:47  1226    1:42   957     0:32:26  126   Seattle, WA             
 70. AnnMarie Jonsson      1458  27   F   1:42:40     70    0:18:32  736   3:19   0:45:12  1033    1:40   914     0:33:56  177   Woodinville, WA         
 71. Angela Fisk            735  25   F   1:42:48     71    0:18:39  749   2:36   0:51:34  1248    1:31  1096     0:28:28  851   Seattle, WA             
 72. Elizabeth Humston      813  25   F   1:42:52     72    0:18:48  775   3:15   0:45:08  1030    2:26   950     0:33:14  160   Seattle, WA             
 73. Erin Easley            221  25   F   1:42:54     73    0:20:00  916   3:02   0:51:06  1234    1:36  1136     0:27:10  721   Seattle, WA             
 74. Sherry Longstreth     1384  29   F   1:43:37     74    0:27:29 1299   4:54   0:45:56  1071    2:13  1220     0:23:04  255   Seattle, WA             
 75. Aletta Clodfelter      326  25   F   1:44:02     75    0:14:58  251   4:08   0:47:33  1145    2:47   944     0:34:35  206   La Plata, MD            
 76. Melinda Guppy          476  29   F   1:44:09     76    0:20:18  944   2:41   0:49:03  1186    1:48  1074     0:30:19  992   Seattle, WA             
 77. Michelle Carver        104  25   F   1:44:46     77    0:19:24  853   2:05   0:47:25  1135    1:18   970     0:34:33  204   Everett, WA             
 78. Laura Evans            824  28   F   1:45:17     78    0:24:13 1217   4:30   0:46:07  1082    1:19  1144     0:29:08  912   Seattle, WA             
 79. Andrea Mikita          800  27   F   1:45:20     79    0:20:50 1002   4:20   0:47:36  1149    1:38  1100     0:30:56  040   Olympia, WA             
 80. Lindsey Buchan        1473  27   F   1:46:22     80    0:19:26  856   3:26   0:51:27  1241    1:32  1142     0:30:30  013   Seattle, WA             
 81. Celina Glassburn       519  28   F   1:46:26     81    0:19:58  913   5:29   0:46:40  1104    2:25  1105     0:31:54  102   Seattle, WA             
 82. Audrey Ancheta         178  29   F   1:47:07     82    0:32:26 1334   4:54   0:42:05   808    1:40  1227     0:26:01  580   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 83. Jessica Juttner       1437  25   F   1:47:54     83    0:19:34  871   2:08   0:56:54  1309    1:13  1209     0:28:04  806   Seattle, WA             
 84. Erica Ostrom          1338  28   F   1:49:28     84    0:14:55  247   1:15   0:56:35  1306    2:32  1123     0:34:10  189   Spokane, WA             
 85. Carly Caple            207  27   F   1:49:31     85    0:25:04 1247   3:38   0:51:36  1250    1:55  1239     0:27:18  738   Seattle, WA             
 86. Tracy Jarvis           598  26   F   1:51:47     86    0:23:22 1172   4:10   0:51:33  1247    1:39  1223     0:31:03  048   Seattle, WA             
 87. Vicki Conrad           355  28   F   1:52:52     87    0:20:21  951   2:57   0:49:06  1189    1:40  1084     0:38:48  280   Seattle, WA             
 88. Emily Carl             611  28   F   1:52:57     88    0:22:29 1126   2:58   0:51:55  1253    1:36  1197     0:33:58  180   Seattle, WA             
 89. Danielle Fleming      1517  27   F   1:53:38     89    0:33:01 1335   4:11   0:47:44  1154    1:45  1284     0:26:57  687   Seattle, WA             
 90. Andrea Porter         1438  25   F   1:54:10     90    0:23:55 1198   5:05   0:50:37  1224    1:46  1229     0:32:46  139   Hanover, PA             
 91. Rachel O'Brien         407  25   F   1:57:09     91    0:23:15 1167   3:04   0:45:53  1070    2:49  1117     0:42:07  309   Renton, WA              
 92. Suzanne Laha           651  29   F   1:59:14     92    0:22:22 1122   3:42   0:55:40  1298    3:10  1266     0:34:19  193   Port Orchard, WA        
 93. Elizabeth Willmott     208  29   F   1:59:24     93    0:22:09 1098   3:14   1:00:14  1317    1:16  1288     0:32:31  128   Seattle, WA             
 94. Martha Moritz          322  25   F   2:09:08     94    0:27:21 1296   4:04   1:01:01  1321    2:07  1320     0:34:35  205   Seattle, WA             
 95. Kory DeAngelo          213  29   F   2:09:32     95    0:23:57 1199   4:36   0:54:45  1288    2:52  1274     0:43:22  315   Seattle, WA             
 96. Margaret Carrido      1191  28   F   2:24:26     96    0:29:32 1325   5:07   0:50:51  1229    3:07  1302     0:55:49  339   Bellevue, WA            
 97. Diana Porter          1463  26   F   2:30:10     97    0:29:25 1323   5:51   1:06:09  1339    2:24  1334     0:46:21  323   Hanover, PA   

MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Sam Alexander         1242  34   M   1:02:28      1    0:13:46  134   1:48   0:30:12    10    1:11    26     0:15:31    1   Bellingham, WA          
  2. Thomas Elliott         917  31   M   1:05:53      2    0:11:16   19   1:47   0:30:57    18    0:53     6     0:20:59   88   Bellevue, WA            
  3. Jesse Pacem           1285  31   M   1:09:06      3    0:12:50   72   2:30   0:33:47    83    1:24    71     0:18:34   22   Seattle, WA             
  4. Josh Fredman           997  31   M   1:09:06      4    0:14:07  166   1:19   0:33:35    79    1:15    63     0:18:50   26   Seattle, WA             
  5. Lance Kyle            1091  34   M   1:09:13      5    0:12:58   81   1:44   0:33:20    74    1:05    52     0:20:05   58   Seattle, WA             
  6. Jonathan Church       1470  31   M   1:10:00      6    0:14:10  172   1:25   0:32:59    58    0:54    56     0:20:31   73   Seattle, WA             
  7. Ben Lane               975  34   M   1:10:47      7    0:15:23  309   1:27   0:33:25    76    1:06    99     0:19:26   39   Woodinville, WA         
  8. Michael Finn           463  33   M   1:11:17      8    0:12:32   56   2:31   0:34:42   140    1:26    92     0:20:06   59   Seattle, WA             
  9. Stephen Bennett       1484  33   M   1:12:22      9    0:12:48   70   1:34   0:34:40   136    1:11    62     0:22:08  180   Issaquah, WA            
 10. Landon Gordon          480  34   M   1:12:23     10    0:13:56  149   2:03   0:32:34    46    1:15    59     0:22:34  209   San Diego, CA           
 11. Greg MacKenzie        1325  32   M   1:12:26     11    0:17:37  605   1:53   0:31:46    33    1:17   133     0:19:53   49   Seattle, WA             
 12. Daniel Tomko           904  30   M   1:12:28     12    0:14:23  198   1:39   0:34:18   114    1:06   101     0:21:01   89   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Jonathan Watling       923  31   M   1:13:11     13    0:12:44   69   2:09   0:33:43    81    2:06    77     0:22:29  203   Seattle, WA             
 14. Michael Smith          680  31   M   1:13:26     14    0:16:25  434   2:19   0:32:13    41    1:12   118     0:21:17  111   Seattle, WA             
 15. Timothy Carver        1043  34   M   1:13:51     15    0:10:48   12   2:00   0:34:56   157    1:16    49     0:24:50  453   Seattle, WA             
 16. Eric Blankenship      1006  31   M   1:13:52     16    0:14:29  207   2:31   0:35:22   178    1:26   172     0:20:03   55   Seattle, WA             
 17. Owen Paulus            704  31   M   1:14:40     17    0:13:57  151   1:48   0:34:27   122    1:03    97     0:23:24  290   Kirkland, WA            
 18. Carl Bolstad          1105  32   M   1:14:49     18    0:15:47  358   1:30   0:32:48    51    3:13   153     0:21:31  131   Seattle, WA             
 19. Ron Nelson             563  34   M   1:14:52     19    0:12:42   66   3:02   0:35:52   214    1:38   148     0:21:38  142   Seattle, WA             
 20. Brian Galloway         315  31   M   1:15:26     20    0:17:20  568   2:30   0:32:34    47    1:38   183     0:21:23  117   Seattle, WA             
 21. George Morales        1119  34   M   1:15:29     21    0:14:07  167   2:14   0:34:27   121    1:45   132     0:22:56  243   Kirkland, WA            
 22. Steffen Schumann       944  30   M   1:16:10     22    0:14:46  231   1:52   0:34:17   111    1:05   116     0:24:09  381   Seattle, WA             
 23. Ryan Guest             732  33   M   1:16:19     23    0:14:05  160   1:28   0:34:36   132    1:01    93     0:25:08  485   Kenmore, WA             
 24. Russ Wuehler          1367  33   M   1:16:27     24    0:14:40  223   2:46   0:35:03   163    1:23   174     0:22:34  207   Sammamish, WA           
 25. Louie Gong             604  32   M   1:16:52     25    0:14:42  227   1:58   0:36:51   302    1:11   204     0:22:10  182   Seatac, WA              
 26. Jason Webb            1157  33   M   1:16:59     26    0:13:33  119   3:38   0:36:36   273    3:03   292     0:20:09   61   Seattle, WA             
 27. Scott Imahara         1533  33   M   1:17:02     27    0:16:28  446   1:54   0:36:16   247    1:17   247     0:21:06   98   Seattle, WA             
 28. Mark Cordes            433  33   M   1:17:14     28    0:16:03  391   3:19   0:35:09   170    1:14   236     0:21:29  129   Seattle, WA             
 29. Gilbert Havens        1000  34   M   1:17:18     29    0:17:05  530   2:42   0:34:16   109    1:48   242     0:21:26  125   Seattle, WA             
 30. Brian Lund             938  32   M   1:18:30     30    0:14:30  208   2:27   0:36:40   283    1:23   215     0:23:30  298   Mukilteo, WA            
 31. Matt Ryan              913  30   M   1:18:45     31    0:14:23  197   2:14   0:35:51   213    1:56   194     0:24:21  403   Seattle, WA             
 32. Erik Simon             827  34   M   1:19:07     32    0:15:03  258   1:51   0:33:57    96    1:31   127     0:26:44  666   Shoreline, WA           
 33. Jason Haggard          533  31   M   1:19:40     33    0:15:57  376   2:14   0:37:44   383    0:57   296     0:22:47  229   Seattle, WA             
 34. Matthew Malecki       1277  30   M   1:19:43     34    0:16:15  420   1:18   0:38:39   481    1:10   314     0:22:20  195   Kirkland, WA            
 35. Evans Nguyen           971  31   M   1:19:45     35    0:16:34  463   2:54   0:35:08   167    1:29   257     0:23:40  315   Renton, WA              
 36. Peter Hetrick         1114  30   M   1:20:20     36    0:16:38  468   1:33   0:38:09   430    1:49   354     0:22:10  181   Burien, WA              
 37. Peter Roberts          717  31   M   1:20:38     37    0:16:21  426   1:53   0:36:16   245    1:02   226     0:25:06  480   Snohomish, WA           
 38. Justin Berry          1485  30   M   1:21:12     38    0:14:52  243   3:10   0:37:42   380    1:23   302     0:24:05  366   Bellevue, WA            
 39. Scott Ecker            664  32   M   1:21:17     39    0:13:38  124   1:41   0:38:39   482    1:38   229     0:25:41  548   Seattle, WA             
 40. Mark Bender            447  32   M   1:21:24     40    0:18:34  740   1:22   0:34:29   125    1:16   230     0:25:43  553   Duvall, WA              
 41. Steve Balaski          976  34   M   1:21:50     41    0:17:12  547   3:07   0:37:19   343    1:54   431     0:22:17  190   Seattle, WA             
 42. Matt Staneff           969  30   M   1:21:53     42    0:20:48  999   1:56   0:34:45   144    1:10   384     0:23:14  273   Renton, WA              
 43. Brian Hoyt             638  31   M   1:22:00     43                                                                         San Diego, CA           
 44. Mark Quintana          561  34   M   1:22:25     44    0:20:47  997   3:18   0:36:25   257    1:35   580     0:20:20   67   Seattle, WA             
 45. Inigo Rodriguez        822  30   M   1:22:50     45    0:17:10  538   2:51   0:35:47   209    2:16   350     0:24:45  446   Seattle, WA             
 46. Michael Toci          1229  33   M   1:22:50     46    0:16:32  457   2:14   0:38:11   433    1:35   377     0:24:18  395   Olympia, WA             
 47. Chad Fletcher         1347  34   M   1:23:08     47    0:14:15  184   3:10   0:38:56   517    1:30   342     0:25:16  497   Issaquah, WA            
 48. Sean Rhodes           1350  34   M   1:23:29     48    0:15:12  276   3:20   0:40:22   665    2:09   516     0:22:25  201   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 49. Evan Christenson       579  30   M   1:23:50     49    0:16:12  413   2:31   0:37:19   345    1:05   305     0:26:42  659   Kenmore, WA             
 50. Ryan Cauthron         1381  31   M   1:24:07     50    0:14:49  234   2:52   0:42:13   822    1:05   510     0:23:08  265   Seattle, WA             
 51. Aaron Rysemus         1479  30   M   1:24:28     51    0:14:06  164   2:52   0:39:49   604    1:39   371     0:26:02  585   Seattle, WA             
 52. Kevin Dolan           1383  30   M   1:24:31     52    0:16:22  429   2:45   0:39:55   617    2:37   554     0:22:52  237   Seattle, WA             
 53. Matthew Wilson         501  34   M   1:24:53     53    0:18:12  681   3:21   0:38:12   437    1:45   541     0:23:23  289   Seattle, WA             
 54. Robert Chmielowski     945  34   M   1:24:58     54    0:18:10  673   3:54   0:37:56   405    2:20   598     0:22:37  215   Seattle, WA             
 55. Eric Doerr            1240  33   M   1:25:16     55    0:14:03  158   5:13   0:39:10   545    2:06   486     0:24:44  444   Redmond, WA             
 56. Shawn Turner          1244  34   M   1:25:38     56    0:12:34   58   3:49   0:43:07   895    2:16   562     0:23:52  341   Seattle, WA             
 57. Justin Carlo           459  34   M   1:25:47     57    0:18:25  717   3:58   0:39:41   589    2:08   685     0:21:35  138   Lake Tapps, WA          
 58. Quentin Pounder        968  34   M   1:26:02     58    0:20:22  952   1:29   0:38:02   416    1:52   560     0:24:17  393   Mead, WA                
 59. Tracy Henderson        920  33   M   1:26:15     59    0:20:36  979   2:20   0:38:01   415    1:11   582     0:24:07  368   Seattle, WA             
 60. Michael Dempsey         54  30   M   1:26:48     60    0:12:28   52   2:10   0:42:25   838    2:10   413     0:27:35  760   Seattle, WA             
 61. Valentino Bauguess     517  32   M   1:26:51     61    0:17:33  594   3:19   0:37:51   398    2:00   496     0:26:08  594   Edmonds, WA             
 62. Mark Staton           1168  34   M   1:27:08     62    0:17:29  580   3:18   0:38:21   450    2:29   552     0:25:30  523   Seattle, WA             
 63. Joe Hanson             879  31   M   1:27:15     63    0:16:05  399   2:49   0:37:07   329    1:43   337     0:29:30  939   Seattle, WA             
 64. Ben Grover            1469  31   M   1:27:40     64    0:18:24  715   2:57   0:39:08   539    1:49   592     0:25:22  511   Issaquah, WA            
 65. Tyler Dittman          231  33   M   1:27:41     65    0:17:42  616   3:02   0:41:07   720    1:28   652     0:24:22  406   Seattle, WA             
 66. Craig Farris          1002  30   M   1:27:45     66    0:20:35  976   3:42   0:37:00   319    2:18   663     0:24:10  384   Mercer Is, WA           
 67. Joseph Raymond         804  34   M   1:27:46     67    0:20:23  954   3:47   0:38:09   431    1:37   670     0:23:50  336   Seattle, WA             
 68. Egan Fowler            330  34   M   1:27:50     68    0:14:18  187   2:46   0:39:47   602    2:24   414     0:28:35  862   Seattle, WA             
 69. Jeremy Freestone       777  33   M   1:29:10     69    0:16:42  479   2:11   0:38:28   466    2:21   441     0:29:27  932   Mukilteo, WA            
 70. Hugo Gomez            1297  32   M   1:29:14     70    0:20:33  970   3:05   0:40:06   632    1:10   733     0:24:19  399   Seattle, WA             
 71. Peter Lindsay           80  31   M   1:29:31     71    0:18:12  679   2:57   0:38:06   424    2:02   526     0:28:14  831   Seattle, WA             
 72. Kevin Gann             488  32   M   1:29:43     72    0:18:47  774   2:54   0:38:56   516    2:11   625     0:26:54  684   Tacoma, WA              
 73. Jean-Paul Lacount       59  30   M   1:29:46     73    0:17:15  557   3:12   0:42:37   851    1:10   690     0:25:32  526   Seattle, WA             
 74. Steve Beigh            769  31   M   1:30:09     74    0:19:11  827   2:57   0:39:44   599    2:11   679     0:26:05  587   Auburn, WA              
 75. Shannon Feist         1112  30   M   1:30:16     75    0:18:35  743   2:31   0:45:04  1029    1:01   837     0:23:05  257   Bonney Lake, WA         
 76. Carl McLeskey         1056  32   M   1:31:03     76    0:19:00  799   3:14   0:43:48   944    1:49   874     0:23:12  271   Seattle, WA             
 77. Sean Thomas            380  31   M   1:31:08     77    0:18:58  793   3:26   0:39:30   572    2:54   728     0:26:20  616   Seattle, WA             
 78. Charlie Gough         1480  32   M   1:31:14     78    0:15:13  281   2:10   0:41:46   771    1:24   488     0:30:40  024   Seattle, WA             
 79. Chris Long            1156  33   M   1:31:35     79    0:19:47  896   4:06   0:39:10   542    2:38   768     0:25:54  571   Bellevue, WA            
 80. Jesse Purewal         1339  30   M   1:31:59     80    0:18:42  757   5:41   0:41:14   728    2:09   869     0:24:12  385   San Francisco, CA       
 81. Neil Honomichl         493  31   M   1:32:40     81    0:20:44  993   2:17   0:42:43   858    1:36   846     0:25:20  506   Seattle, WA             
 82. Nathaniel Gould        855  30   M   1:32:42     82    0:25:10 1251   5:11   0:39:26   570    2:02  1028     0:20:52   81   New Hartford, NY        
 83. Steve Schaut           498  30   M   1:33:23     83    0:27:21 1297   1:47   0:40:45   693    1:34  1012     0:21:56  161   Seattle, WA             
 84. Jason Moorehead       1380  30   M   1:34:10     84    0:15:31  329   9:27   0:41:55   788    1:11   887     0:26:06  588   Seatac, WA              
 85. Jay Bretz             1255  32   M   1:34:13     85    0:19:01  806   3:05   0:46:57  1121    1:26   982     0:23:43  319   Seattle, WA             
 86. Kris Sherwood         1010  32   M   1:34:18     86    0:19:32  866   2:57   0:46:32  1100    1:09   966     0:24:08  374   Kenmore, WA             
 87. Cameron Moorehead     1379  30   M   1:34:21     87    0:22:06 1093   2:52   0:41:55   789    1:12   888     0:26:15  609   Seatac, WA              
 88. Daniel Pierce          626  31   M   1:35:08     88    0:17:12  548   3:16   0:46:26  1097    1:02   882     0:27:11  726   Seattle, WA             
 89. Matthew Pressnall      107  33   M   1:36:04     89    0:20:26  958   3:21   0:44:20   981    1:42   953     0:26:14  607   Seattle, WA             
 90. Justin Evens          1123  32   M   1:36:56     90    0:18:33  738   4:38   0:43:40   930    1:51   911     0:28:13  828   Lake Stevens, WA        
 91. Patrick Osewalt       1158  31   M   1:37:29     91    0:25:57 1268   4:44   0:37:21   347    2:11   971     0:27:16  734   Renton, WA              
 92. Eric Han               103  30   M   1:39:10     92    0:18:39  748   3:21   0:44:49  1018    2:08   920     0:30:13  985   Seattle, WA             
 93. Adam Beckord          1461  34   M   1:39:36     93    0:22:47 1146   3:18   0:43:51   946    1:25  1009     0:28:14  829   Seattle, WA             
 94. Court Heeter          1204  30   M   1:41:31     94    0:22:22 1121   5:31   0:43:43   938    2:14  1075     0:27:41  766   Seattle, WA             
 95. Sean Finlayson         849  30   M   1:41:37     95    0:23:39 1187   4:07   0:44:21   983    2:22  1104     0:27:08  713   Bothell, WA             
 96. Erik Lanhaus           511  34   M   1:42:36     96    0:22:04 1090   4:34   0:40:20   662    2:25   940     0:33:13  158   Redmond, WA             
 97. Aaron Brown            882  31   M   1:42:58     97    0:19:49  901   5:18   0:44:05   959    3:05  1039     0:30:41  028   Everett, WA             
 98. Shawn Larson          1256  31   M   1:44:27     98    0:27:55 1306   4:10   0:46:23  1094    1:17  1207     0:24:41  435   Kenmore, WA             
 99. Garick Mattson        1320  30   M   1:45:54     99    0:24:36 1232   5:40   0:43:42   934    2:20  1150     0:29:35  941   Seattle, WA             
100. Brian Surratt          637  31   M   1:46:22    100    0:25:24 1260   5:04   0:43:30   919    2:13  1146     0:30:11  983   Seattle, WA             
101. Henry Desmarais       1477  31   M   1:47:28    101    0:30:21 1327   4:16   0:47:39  1151    1:18  1253     0:23:54  345   Seattle, WA             
102. Brian Waters           779  34   M   1:50:38    102    0:25:26 1261   3:34   0:47:12  1128    3:12  1201     0:31:14  068   Seattle, WA             
103. Bill Thompson          622  32   M   1:58:09    103    0:16:00  384   7:58   0:53:01  1268    4:03  1226     0:37:07  255   Walla Walla, WA         
104. Brian McGowan          472  30   M   2:01:48    104    0:24:07 1206   2:36   0:46:01  1076    2:39  1128     0:46:24  324   Bellevue, WA            
105. Jason Marquez         1468  31   M   2:02:24    105    0:32:17 1333   5:31   0:47:42  1153    2:28  1295     0:34:25  197   Bothell, WA             
106. Mark Schurman         1077  33   M   2:54:01    106    1:01:41 1349   13:45  0:54:23  1282    3:24  1346     0:40:48  295   Bellevue, WA                 


FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Shannon Harris         479  32   F   1:16:56      1    0:14:54  245   1:35   0:35:55   215    1:13   166     0:23:19  278   San Diego, CA           
  2. Allison Demeritt      1507  31   F   1:17:26      2    0:12:28   51   1:51   0:38:43   490    1:29   198     0:22:55  239   Seattle, WA             
  3. Polita Paulus          703  31   F   1:17:39      3    0:15:00  253   2:04   0:34:36   131    1:45   158     0:24:14  389   Kirkland, WA            
  4. Amy Mohelnitzky        316  33   F   1:18:00      4    0:14:34  215   1:49   0:36:38   277    1:25   197     0:23:34  304   Seattle, WA             
  5. Heidi Gaertner         159  34   F   1:18:31      5    0:14:05  161   1:50   0:37:04   327    1:37   201     0:23:54  347   Seattle, WA             
  6. Monica Labarge         806  31   F   1:18:43      6    0:13:55  146   1:57   0:37:50   394    1:10   210     0:23:51  339   Eugene, OR              
  7. Lisa Overton          1124  33   F   1:19:06      7    0:16:01  388   1:51   0:35:32   187    1:13   203     0:24:28  419   Seattle, WA             
  8. Tricia Davis           721  34   F   1:19:35      8    0:16:09  405   2:33   0:36:28   260    1:39   290     0:22:46  225   Seattle, WA             
  9. Karen Edmonds           83  32   F   1:20:03      9    0:14:36  216   2:01   0:37:50   396    1:28   244     0:24:08  377   Eugene, OR              
 10. Carly Vynne            318  32   F   1:20:23     10    0:16:44  481   1:52   0:38:50   503    1:43   410     0:21:14  105   Seattle, WA             
 11. Kim Demarre           1520  33   F   1:20:32     11    0:14:54  244   2:16   0:37:10   332    1:44   256     0:24:28  417   Bothell, WA             
 12. Julie Pyne            1464  32   F   1:21:03     12    0:17:49  629   2:05   0:36:55   311    1:52   388     0:22:22  196   Seattle, WA             
 13. Colleen Philipps      1146  31   F   1:21:32     13    0:11:29   25   2:44   0:41:58   795    1:13   319     0:24:07  372   Seattle, WA             
 14. Nichole Wagner        1125  34   F   1:23:03     14    0:16:29  449   2:51   0:38:42   487    1:31   432     0:23:30  295   Seattle, WA             
 15. Maureen Rea           1147  31   F   1:23:27     15    0:11:53   31   2:47   0:41:59   798    1:57   381     0:24:50  451   Seattle, WA             
 16. Joy Engblade           845  31   F   1:23:59     16    0:21:28 1045   2:26   0:38:45   496    1:17   673     0:20:02   53   Seattle, WA             
 17. Heidi S Clark         1140  33   F   1:24:33     17    0:16:46  486   2:39   0:36:48   297    1:53   353     0:26:26  628   Auburn, WA              
 18. Rachel Klein           237  32   F   1:24:53     18    0:17:31  584   2:26   0:38:29   467    1:24   448     0:25:03  469   Seattle, WA             
 19. Christy Kirchner      1175  34   F   1:24:59     19    0:19:08  822   2:27   0:38:35   477    1:48   574     0:23:01  251   Seattle, WA             
 20. Britt Sweeney          137  30   F   1:25:30     20    0:18:44  762   2:47   0:36:06   229    2:15   452     0:25:37  538   Seattle, WA             
 21. Merrie Vieco           564  33   F   1:26:02     21    0:16:13  414   2:57   0:39:06   536    2:35   501     0:25:11  492   Woodinville, WA         
 22. Melissa Haltuch        714  32   F   1:26:02     22    0:17:16  562   2:10   0:40:05   628    1:31   513     0:25:00  464   Seattle, WA             
 23. Lori Lieske            599  34   F   1:26:31     23    0:18:31  734   3:21   0:38:32   473    1:23   566     0:24:43  442   Seattle, WA             
 24. Sarah Smith           1393  30   F   1:26:41     24    0:22:03 1088   2:19   0:36:50   300    1:43   629     0:23:46  325   Seattle, WA             
 25. Renee Sexton            73  34   F   1:27:26     25    0:16:51  499   1:54   0:39:13   551    1:33   428     0:27:54  788   Seattle, WA             
 26. Caitlin Norton        1232  30   F   1:27:29     26    0:17:00  519   2:27   0:41:21   737    0:56   559     0:25:44  554   Kirkland, WA            
 27. Yuko Kameoka           580  34   F   1:27:57     27    0:15:55  371   1:53   0:41:34   755    1:01   480     0:27:33  757   Bellevue, WA            
 28. Camille Barrat         701  33   F   1:28:14     28    0:16:54  501   3:08   0:39:40   585    1:48   540     0:26:44  662   Seattle, WA             
 29. Jennifer White        1303  32   F   1:28:41     29    0:16:29  450   2:49   0:39:49   605    1:30   493     0:28:03  805   Seattle, WA             
 30. Amber Dahlin          1250  30   F   1:28:54     30    0:19:00  803   3:11   0:38:31   471    1:41   601     0:26:30  636   Seattle, WA             
 31. Katie Naylor           874  32   F   1:29:00     31    0:18:38  746   3:01   0:39:02   530    2:16   635     0:26:02  583   Seattle, WA             
 32. Julie Gongliewski     1292  32   F   1:29:05     32    0:16:26  438   2:37   0:40:54   706    1:50   565     0:27:17  735   Edmonds, WA             
 33. Cheryl Marcos          756  30   F   1:29:07     33    0:18:39  750   3:25   0:39:32   576    1:40   648     0:25:51  565   Kirkland, WA            
 34. Jacquie Simmons        702  34   F   1:29:18     34    0:16:19  425   2:40   0:40:47   694    1:35   530     0:27:57  794   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
 35. Julie McGrath           87  30   F   1:29:31     35    0:20:48  998   2:55   0:40:34   682    1:51   792     0:23:22  284   Seattle, WA             
 36. Courtney Canavera      764  31   F   1:29:36     36    0:17:24  575   4:23   0:40:41   688    2:09   719     0:24:58  463   Seattle, WA             
 37. Katheryn Seckel        755  33   F   1:30:14     37    0:21:54 1075   3:27   0:37:54   403    1:04   694     0:25:55  572   Seattle, WA             
 38. Becky Bicknell         838  31   F   1:30:22     38    0:12:51   73   3:54   0:44:36   999    1:12   610     0:27:49  781   Seattle, WA             
 39. Tara Paproski         1019  32   F   1:30:25     39    0:18:33  739   3:19   0:43:00   888    1:04   780     0:24:28  418   Seattle, WA             
 40. Karolyn Hicks          934  32   F   1:30:28     40    0:16:56  513   3:00   0:40:12   645    2:11   593     0:28:09  820   Seattle, WA             
 41. Cora Stoakley          941  31   F   1:32:16     41    0:16:51  497   4:09   0:41:05   718    1:54   676     0:28:16  833   Seattle, WA             
 42. Beth Greaves          1122  31   F   1:32:59     42    0:19:44  890   3:04   0:41:39   767    1:21   772     0:27:10  723   Marysville, WA          
 43. Theresa Jurotich       692  33   F   1:32:59     43    0:15:21  300   3:32   0:40:53   704    2:02   567     0:31:10  062   Seattle, WA             
 44. Molly Inden            324  30   F   1:33:40     44    0:16:58  514   2:56   0:44:46  1016    2:05   818     0:26:54  682   Seattle, WA             
 45. Karen Gutkowski        674  33   F   1:33:44     45    0:17:26  578   2:16   0:44:51  1021    1:33   785     0:27:38  763   Seattle, WA             
 46. Christy Aplin          456  34   F   1:33:49     46    0:19:17  836   2:12   0:42:22   833    2:00   775     0:27:57  791   Seattle, WA             
 47. Bridget Casey         1036  33   F   1:34:05     47    0:13:49  137   3:26   0:44:26   987    2:50   713     0:29:34  940   Seattle, WA             
 48. Lindy Hafner          1142  34   F   1:34:07     48    0:14:55  248   2:36   0:42:48   867    2:06   605     0:31:41  089   Renton, WA              
 49. Rachel Severson        539  32   F   1:34:19     49    0:19:08  823   3:09   0:42:58   883    1:19   813     0:27:45  773   Seattle, WA             
 50. Gabrielle O'Sullivan   295  34   F   1:34:28     50    0:18:11  676   2:40   0:41:22   739    2:19   714     0:29:56  970   Seattle, WA             
 51. Elisha Scheiblauer     731  33   F   1:34:30     51    0:20:20  948   3:47   0:37:13   336    2:01   654     0:31:09  061   Seattle, WA             
 52. Shelly Miksis         1499  33   F   1:34:36     52    0:16:03  392   3:26   0:42:43   859    2:10   701     0:30:14  987   Seattle, WA             
 53. Tara Reagan            544  32   F   1:34:41     53    0:15:37  338   4:14   0:45:39  1056    2:03   856     0:27:08  716   Seattle, WA             
 54. Rebecca Todd           464  34   F   1:34:44     54    0:15:15  286   3:45   0:44:17   978    2:51   790     0:28:36  865   Seattle, WA             
 55. Jennifer DuBois        243  32   F   1:34:56     55    0:18:41  753   4:12   0:43:59   955    1:22   895     0:26:41  656   Seattle, WA             
 56. Elyse Shapiro         1085  30   F   1:35:28     56    0:18:42  758   3:00   0:42:12   820    3:14   836     0:28:19  839   Seattle, WA             
 57. Carol Rhodes          1349  33   F   1:35:38     57    0:20:09  928   3:41   0:41:23   742    1:19   811     0:29:05  910   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 58. Lisa Harper            746  33   F   1:35:43     58    0:20:11  931   2:40   0:42:12   818    1:49   823     0:28:51  888   Everett, WA             
 59. Jeannie Gilbert        953  33   F   1:35:52     59    0:20:39  985   2:10   0:43:06   894    1:46   862     0:28:10  821   Redmond, WA             
 60. Meagan Dockter         520  34   F   1:35:54     60    0:22:52 1150   2:12   0:42:30   844    1:08   912     0:27:11  724   Seattle, WA             
 61. Kerry Murphy           227  34   F   1:36:16     61    0:19:47  897   2:59   0:40:42   690    2:12   769     0:30:35  020   Seattle, WA             
 62. Julie Dresch           846  33   F   1:36:31     62    0:19:19  841   3:05   0:43:54   949    1:35   877     0:28:37  867   Renton, WA              
 63. Jane Osullivan         821  31   F   1:37:07     63    0:21:41 1059   3:03   0:44:41  1006    1:03   977     0:26:39  650   Seattle, WA             
 64. Mia Caviezel           334  33   F   1:37:22     64    0:21:18 1033   3:34   0:43:16   906    1:49   959     0:27:25  745   Topeka, KS              
 65. Colleen Pacem         1282  31   F   1:37:37     65    0:22:10 1100   2:46   0:43:39   929    1:24   961     0:27:38  762   Seattle, WA             
 66. Erin Callo            1133  30   F   1:38:25     66    0:18:29  725   3:40   0:42:17   828    1:53   798     0:32:05  111   Woodinville, WA         
 67. Sarah Pollari           51  32   F   1:39:56     67    0:22:23 1123   4:37   0:40:23   667    3:15   987     0:29:17  922   Bellevue, WA            
 68. Mona Camann            543  32   F   1:41:22     68    0:21:38 1055   3:37   0:46:04  1080    2:17  1071     0:27:46  776   Snoqualmie, WA          
 69. Robin Kirschbaum       754  33   F   1:41:40     69    0:25:20 1256   4:34   0:38:52   508    3:16  1032     0:29:38  944   Seattle, WA             
 70. Jeanette Lasserre      647  31   F   1:43:21     70    0:20:05  924   4:06   0:44:42  1007    2:55  1026     0:31:32  083   Duvall, WA              
 71. Misha Martin           128  31   F   1:43:37     71    0:20:19  947   3:37   0:42:41   856    1:54   906     0:35:05  219   Edmonds, WA             
 72. Samantha Ponomarchuk   481  34   F   1:43:39     72    0:17:03  525   3:05   0:49:56  1211    2:27  1045     0:31:08  057   Shoreline, WA           
 73. Jennie Felts           357  34   F   1:43:43     73    0:23:09 1163   3:04   0:46:44  1109    1:54  1110     0:28:52  894   Poulsbo, WA             
 74. Sarah English          108  32   F   1:43:46     74    0:20:46  995   3:31   0:47:31  1142    2:30  1093     0:29:28  935   Seattle, WA             
 75. Alison Milks          1126  33   F   1:44:10     75    0:16:32  459   3:50   0:53:25  1271    1:43  1130     0:28:40  870   Redmond, WA             
 76. Jennie Schoeppe        512  34   F   1:45:06     76    0:26:53 1288   3:39   0:41:56   791    2:28  1114     0:30:10  981   Seattle, WA             
 77. Tracy Harris            65  32   F   1:45:23     77    0:19:35  879   2:33   0:49:05  1188    1:41  1056     0:32:29  127   Issaquah, WA            
 78. Traci Terry            320  32   F   1:45:30     78    0:22:33 1132   4:53   0:49:34  1201    1:15  1188     0:27:15  730   Mercer Island, WA       
 79. Deborah Freestone      778  32   F   1:45:59     79    0:23:23 1174   3:54   0:43:22   911    1:45  1043     0:33:34  172   Mukilteo, WA            
 80. Sarah Greenwood        535  30   F   1:46:03     80    0:22:57 1153   5:25   0:44:40  1005    2:45  1140     0:30:15  989   Seattle, WA             
 81. Marilyn Gomez          618  33   F   1:46:13     81    0:20:10  930   3:46   0:44:46  1014    2:39  1008     0:34:52  211   Redmond, WA             
 82. Khue-Nhi Nguyen        421  32   F   1:46:15     82    0:21:17 1032   3:38                                                  Renton, WA              
 83. Dana Pedersen           77  33   F   1:47:13     83    0:20:27  959   3:27   0:46:01  1077    5:51  1138     0:31:27  077   Issaquah, WA            
 84. Dana Tseng             524  31   F   1:47:21     84    0:21:38 1054   4:28   0:51:59  1256    1:37  1205     0:27:39  764   Seattle, WA             
 85. Lynn Madson           1276  34   F   1:47:37     85    0:22:46 1144   4:13   0:47:30  1141    2:00  1152     0:31:07  052   Bellevue, WA            
 86. Jennifer Garner        470  34   F   1:47:50     86    0:20:00  917   3:15   0:44:02   957    1:44   925     0:38:49  281   Seattle, WA             
 87. Robyn Murphy            76  33   F   1:49:47     87    0:20:52 1003   3:00   0:48:39  1177    3:14  1137     0:34:02  183   Seattle, WA             
 88. Sharon Kallander       457  32   F   1:50:07     88    0:25:17 1255   3:46   0:49:22  1196    2:31  1224     0:29:11  914   Seattle, WA             
 89. Rani Parichy           828  30   F   1:50:09     89    0:23:07 1160   5:56   0:49:47  1206    3:54  1243     0:27:24  743   Seattle, WA             
 90. Aleece Vanderloop      693  31   F   1:50:29     90    0:25:07 1250   3:23   0:43:30   921    2:39  1107     0:35:50  233   Seattle, WA             
 91. Anita Washko           825  32   F   1:50:36     91    0:26:19 1277   2:46   0:49:14  1193    1:06  1202     0:31:11  065   Seattle, WA             
 92. Leighanne Metter-Jense 270  30   F   1:51:19     92    0:23:03 1157   4:43   0:46:25  1095    2:43  1158     0:34:25  200   Seattle, WA             
 93. Lisa Gould             856  33   F   1:51:19     93    0:24:38 1234   3:30   0:46:51  1117    3:12  1186     0:33:08  154   Johnson City, NY        
 94. Amelia Wright         1371  33   F   1:51:44     94    0:24:11 1213   5:06   0:49:31  1198    1:53  1222     0:31:03  050   Seattle, WA             
 95. Abigail Taitano        875  31   F   1:52:27     95    0:21:27 1043   4:27   0:46:11  1084    4:12  1148     0:36:10  240   Seattle, WA             
 96. Camelia Espahbod       658  33   F   1:53:20     96    0:21:50 1070   4:43   0:48:28  1172    3:02  1181     0:35:16  225   Seattle, WA             
 97. Micki Hopkins          136  30   F   1:53:38     97    0:16:22  428   3:23   1:08:21  1342    1:24  1307     0:24:07  371   Everett, WA             
 98. Jennifer Stratton      219  33   F   1:55:52     98    0:24:39 1236   3:30   0:56:09  1302    2:13  1283     0:29:21  924   Gig Harbor, WA          
 99. Sherilee Keopuhiwa    1465  34   F   1:59:10     99    0:36:48 1338   3:36   0:44:31   991    1:52  1287     0:32:23  124   Seattle, WA             
100. Lori Manna            1279  33   F   1:59:59    100    0:28:40 1318   4:34   0:52:56  1267    1:47  1294     0:32:02  107   Sammamish, WA           
101. Rebekah Bowman         364  30   F   2:04:35    101    0:22:31 1129   2:42   0:51:40  1251    3:44  1221     0:43:57  318   Burien, WA              
102. Natala Menezes         332  32   F   2:06:43    102    0:23:20 1171   4:36   0:51:25  1240    2:59  1240     0:44:23  320   Seattle, WA             
103. Rebecca Cory           132  34   F   2:07:59    103    0:22:43 1142   4:12   0:51:51  1252    2:11  1225     0:47:02  326   Seattle, WA             
104. Negin Nowbar-Nekahi   1316  31   F   2:15:59    104    0:39:07 1343   5:39   0:55:10  1291    1:51  1332     0:34:12  191   Seattle, WA             
105. Deborah Richardson    1076  34   F   2:50:09    105    0:58:24 1348   13:04  0:54:20  1280    3:24  1345     0:40:57  297   Bellevue, WA                


MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Chris Blair           1296  39   M   1:03:05      1    0:12:06   37   1:46   0:29:19     5    0:59     4     0:18:55   27   Bonney Lake, WA         
  2. Kevin Gammill         1270  39   M   1:06:57      2    0:13:26  115   1:40   0:31:30    25    1:09    38     0:19:12   33   Beaux Arts, WA          
  3. Scott Greene           437  35   M   1:07:03      3    0:14:11  176   1:16   0:31:27    23    1:04    41     0:19:05   32   Seattle, WA             
  4. Will Crites            858  36   M   1:08:09      4    0:11:27   24   1:39   0:34:03    99    0:50    42     0:20:10   62   Belleveuw, WA           
  5. Ryker Lammers          720  39   M   1:09:31      5    0:15:25  315   1:40   0:32:51    54    1:18    95     0:18:17   18   Kirkland, WA            
  6. Kraig Erickson         374  36   M   1:10:02      6    0:11:12   18   0:58   0:33:16    70    1:07    23     0:23:29  294   Eugene, OR              
  7. Devin Whatley         1014  38   M   1:10:20      7    0:10:33    9   1:14   0:36:38   278    0:54    54     0:21:01   90   Seattle, WA             
  8. Kelly Young           1453  37   M   1:11:04      8    0:16:35  464   2:02   0:31:55    36    1:02   106     0:19:29   40   Sammamish, WA           
  9. Ed Diaz               1099  36   M   1:11:20      9    0:14:29  206   1:53   0:32:53    55    1:06    67     0:20:58   86   Dupont, WA              
 10. Jonathan Dughi         594  36   M   1:11:57     10    0:14:38  221   1:21   0:33:51    86    0:54    78     0:21:12  101   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 11. Allan Hicks           1432  35   M   1:12:35     11    0:13:14  104   1:45   0:34:31   128    1:07    74     0:21:57  165   Seattle, WA             
 12. Jeff Suter             818  39   M   1:13:13     12    0:13:49  138   2:12   0:34:41   138    1:14   115     0:21:16  107   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Steve Andersen         770  37   M   1:13:15     13    0:14:04  159   1:51   0:33:56    93    1:17    91     0:22:07  177   Seattle, WA             
 14. Jim Hawk              1502  39   M   1:13:28     14    0:07:46    2   2:19   0:36:40   284    1:57    46     0:24:46  448   Seattle, WA             
 15. Brian Carter          1474  38   M   1:13:34     15    0:14:37  219   2:44   0:33:04    62    2:14   136     0:20:55   83   Sammamish, WA           
 16. James Burkman          815  37   M   1:14:02     16    0:15:04  262   2:51   0:34:07   100    1:24   160     0:20:35   75   Seattle, WA             
 17. Patrick Ursino        1021  38   M   1:14:04     17    0:13:56  150   1:29   0:35:34   189    1:10   121     0:21:54  158   Seattle, WA             
 18. John Seasholtz        1103  38   M   1:14:11     18    0:15:59  379   1:38   0:33:25    75    1:11   122     0:21:58  167   Seattle, WA             
 19. Michael Gongliewski   1293  37   M   1:14:14     19    0:15:44  352   2:13   0:34:58   159    1:17   189     0:20:01   52   Edmonds, WA             
 20. Sean Hallissey        1199  35   M   1:14:16     20    0:14:14  180   2:52   0:33:13    66    1:50   120     0:22:06  174   Seattle, WA             
 21. Steven Stout          1100  37   M   1:14:22     21    0:15:51  365   2:20   0:33:51    88    1:23   159     0:20:56   85   Seattle, WA             
 22. Tom Goos               713  35   M   1:14:30     22    0:16:29  448   2:09   0:33:17    71    1:18   147     0:21:17  108   Kirkland, WA            
 23. Paul Dompe            1207  38   M   1:14:31     23    0:13:01   85   1:51   0:36:30   263    1:05   130     0:22:04  172   Seattle, WA             
 24. Kevin McCain           871  37   M   1:14:39     24    0:17:17  564   2:00   0:33:14    69    1:22   175     0:20:45   77   Seattle, WA             
 25. Jeff McLaren          1110  35   M   1:14:56     25    0:14:16  186   1:37   0:34:18   113    1:44   113     0:23:01  252   Seattle, WA             
 26. Michael Carlos         750  36   M   1:15:12     26    0:16:02  389   2:18   0:34:12   108    1:22   178     0:21:17  109   Mukilteo, WA            
 27. Denton Olde            555  36   M   1:15:21     27    0:15:15  288   2:27   0:34:39   135    1:28   173     0:21:32  133   Sammamish, WA           
 28. Tim Hedlund           1305  36   M   1:15:26     28    0:16:41  478   1:51   0:34:01    98    1:23   179     0:21:29  128   Seattle, WA             
 29. Jason Cummings        1219  36   M   1:16:09     29    0:17:04  527   2:37   0:33:13    67    1:09   184     0:22:05  173   Everett, WA             
 30. Colin Williams         567  37   M   1:16:22     30    0:15:18  298   2:14   0:35:20   176    1:18   187     0:22:12  183   Seattle, WA             
 31. Andy Chan             1444  39   M   1:16:22     31    0:13:34  120   2:09   0:34:51   152    1:20   111     0:24:27  416   Seattle, WA             
 32. Paul Malolepsy         448  37   M   1:16:33     32    0:15:50  363   1:49   0:33:53    90    1:29   145     0:23:31  299   Seattle, WA             
 33. Eric Preston          1447  39   M   1:17:10     33    0:14:12  178   2:18   0:34:30   127    2:22   157     0:23:48  326   Duvall, WA              
 34. Robert McCann          337  39   M   1:17:18     34    0:14:15  185   1:53   0:35:26   182    1:16   139     0:24:27  413   Seattle, WA             
 35. Harris Melby           820  37   M   1:17:49     35    0:15:36  335   2:18   0:34:54   153    1:13   182     0:23:48  327   Frederick, MD           
 36. Michael Doyle          928  35   M   1:18:04     36    0:16:34  462   3:08   0:34:55   154    2:21   298     0:21:05   96   Seattle, WA             
 37. Adam Hewey            1299  39   M   1:18:14     37    0:17:43  618   2:20   0:35:58   220    1:26   321     0:20:47   78   Seattle, WA             
 38. Thomas Zeman           636  37   M   1:18:34     38    0:13:48  136   2:01   0:36:26   259    1:38   176     0:24:40  434   Kirkland, WA            
 39. Thomas D-Kaufman       112  38   M   1:18:40     39    0:13:57  152   1:41   0:36:07   230    1:17   144     0:25:38  541   Bellevue, WA            
 40. Tim Snyder             558  35   M   1:18:45     40    0:14:22  195   2:53   0:37:04   326    1:39   248     0:22:47  226   Seattle, WA             
 41. Jeff Hibbert           323  37   M   1:18:59     41    0:14:48  233   2:41   0:36:59   316    1:25   243     0:23:05  259   Seattle, WA             
 42. Tom Cantine            583  38   M   1:19:04     42    0:16:27  442   2:48   0:37:49   392    1:41   393     0:20:19   66   Sammamish, WA           
 43. Evan Fein              775  35   M   1:19:10     43    0:18:03  659   1:52   0:34:40   137    1:38   267     0:22:56  240   Seattle, WA             
 44. Anthony Yadron          93  35   M   1:19:11     44    0:16:41  476   2:43   0:34:50   151    1:58   264     0:22:59  249   Seattle, WA             
 45. Jim Leguizamon        1222  39   M   1:19:17     45    0:15:44  351   2:33   0:35:50   212    1:37   234     0:23:33  301   Santa Monica, CA        
 46. Rob Winckler           577  36   M   1:19:19     46    0:15:24  313   1:51   0:36:54   307    1:01   220     0:24:08  373   Snohomish, WA           
 47. Jason Holm             677  38   M   1:19:21     47    0:15:23  308   3:41   0:35:29   185    1:31   255     0:23:17  276   Bellevue, WA            
 48. Wesley Green           689  39   M   1:19:22     48    0:16:31  452   2:11   0:35:39   198    1:22   233     0:23:39  312   Clovis, CA              
 49. Bill Sepeda            582  35   M   1:19:23     49    0:17:14  552   2:20   0:36:25   258    1:10   308     0:22:13  186   Seattle, WA             
 50. Michael Miksis        1503  39   M   1:19:52     50    0:14:25  202   2:34   0:36:13   239    1:36   208     0:25:03  473   Seattle, WA             
 51. Derek Newman           259  35   M   1:19:55     51    0:12:53   74   3:03   0:38:45   492    1:51   279     0:23:23  285   Mercer Island, WA       
 52. Todd Weeks             757  39   M   1:20:00     52    0:15:48  361   1:56   0:34:44   143    1:50   191     0:25:42  551   Redmond, WA             
 53. Blake Ilstrup         1245  36   M   1:20:04     53    0:16:19  424   1:33   0:36:42   287    1:16   239     0:24:14  386   Redmond, WA             
 54. Steve Kipp            1341  39   M   1:20:07     54    0:17:07  533   2:09   0:36:58   314    1:13   322     0:22:39  220   Seattle, WA             
 55. Anthony Bell          1003  37   M   1:20:24     55    0:16:10  408   2:39   0:35:36   192    1:41   261     0:24:18  394   Seattle, WA             
 56. Hugh Ewart             793  36   M   1:20:46     56    0:20:39  982   1:18   0:36:06   228    1:04   408     0:21:39  144   Seattle, WA             
 57. Damon Jacobson        1459  36   M   1:20:57     57    0:13:42  129   2:22   0:39:41   590    1:22   300     0:23:50  333   Seattle, WA             
 58. John Farris            465  39   M   1:21:15     58    0:17:14  551   2:34   0:36:24   255    1:43   344     0:23:19  279   Seattle, WA             
 59. Jeff Baker            1208  35   M   1:21:36     59    0:17:11  543   2:13   0:37:01   321    1:31   346     0:23:40  313   Bothell, WA             
 60. Mark Harris            700  37   M   1:21:43     60    0:21:11 1023   1:55   0:32:12    40    1:23   286     0:25:01  466   Bellevue, WA            
 61. Bob Lichtenwalter     1115  38   M   1:21:49     61    0:16:00  382   2:33   0:37:26   362    1:23   315     0:24:26  412   Kent, WA                
 62. Kevin Finerty          903  36   M   1:22:24     62    0:13:06   91   3:45   0:37:38   375    1:47   271     0:26:07  591   Bellevue, WA            
 63. Brian McManus          865  35   M   1:22:36     63    0:17:15  555   3:01   0:38:54   511    1:01   476     0:22:24  199   Seattle, WA             
 64. Heath Nettleton       1033  38   M   1:22:40     64    0:16:15  419   3:47   0:37:32   369    2:00   433     0:23:06  262   Port Ludlow, WA         
 65. Scott Sharkey          767  39   M   1:22:44     65    0:17:03  523   2:46   0:36:39   280    1:14   336     0:25:01  465   Everett, WA             
 66. Jeff Davis            1217  39   M   1:22:46     66    0:16:49  491   3:43   0:38:00   413    1:05   435     0:23:08  263   Renton, WA              
 67. William Sawyer        1416  37   M   1:22:50     67    0:19:15  833   2:24   0:36:20   251    1:10   411     0:23:41  318   Bothell, WA             
 68. James Glenn            111  36   M   1:23:05     68    0:19:57  910   3:05   0:33:52    89    2:26   419     0:23:44  323   Columbia, MD            
 69. Kevin Sweeney          695  37   M   1:23:07     69    0:18:18  694   3:12   0:35:44   205    2:11   424     0:23:41  316   Seattle, WA             
 70. Jason Carstens         965  37   M   1:23:28     70    0:16:14  418   3:31   0:36:39   281    1:55   364     0:25:09  487   Bothell, WA             
 71. Jonathan Bengelink     861  35   M   1:23:28     71    0:19:03  814   2:59   0:37:47   387    1:45   545     0:21:54  156   Bellevue, WA            
 72. Ken Govertsen          576  36   M   1:23:42     72    0:16:31  453   1:25   0:38:35   476    0:40   310     0:26:31  638   Mukilteo, WA            
 73. Jeff Hough             908  35   M   1:23:43     73    0:22:01 1086   2:31   0:36:13   238    1:25   583     0:21:33  135   Denver, CO              
 74. Peter Davis            888  39   M   1:24:06     74    0:15:25  317   3:14   0:37:54   404    2:42   415     0:24:50  452   Issaquah, WA            
 75. Brian Hatch           1044  37   M   1:24:24     75    0:16:56  512   2:26   0:37:04   328    1:51   362     0:26:06  590   Maple Valley, WA        
 76. Alastair Willis        573  36   M   1:24:49     76    0:17:52  635   2:43   0:37:25   357    0:59   405     0:25:50  562   Seattle, WA             
 77. Lynton Hyde            851  36   M   1:25:00     77    0:15:47  356   3:14   0:38:30   468    1:18   398     0:26:10  600   Seattle, WA             
 78. Matthew Carroll        521  36   M   1:25:20     78    0:16:26  439   4:16   0:36:16   246    2:54   451     0:25:28  518   Seattle, WA             
 79. Andre Vachon          1422  37   M   1:26:01     79    0:16:40  472   2:29   0:37:20   346    2:08   382     0:27:23  742   Redmond, WA             
 80. Skip Slavin           1534  36   M   1:26:18     80    0:17:13  549   4:41   0:38:13   438    2:13   597     0:23:57  353   Seattle, WA             
 81. Keston Woodyatt        981  38   M   1:26:24     81    0:15:42  345   2:53   0:39:30   574    1:34   439     0:26:44  663   Monroe, WA              
 82. Thomas Burr            940  38   M   1:26:25     82    0:15:43  349   3:27   0:42:23   835    1:00   609     0:23:52  340   Lufkin, TX              
 83. David Darnell          469  35   M   1:26:27     83    0:14:50  238   2:02   0:37:44   382    2:48   316     0:29:03  908   Seattle, WA             
 84. Brett Megran            69  39   M   1:26:38     84    0:16:13  415   3:20   0:38:07   425    1:51   430     0:27:06  711   Maple Valley, WA        
 85. Erik Endreson          339  38   M   1:26:42     85    0:19:03  808   2:33   0:38:45   493    1:01   533     0:25:19  502   Everett, WA             
 86. Bryan Meshke          1041  39   M   1:26:53     86    0:17:38  607   3:59   0:37:19   344    2:14   520     0:25:42  549   Anchorage, AK           
 87. Richard Jacroux       1017  39   M   1:27:07     87    0:16:15  422   2:32   0:40:27   670    1:23   492     0:26:29  633   Carnation, WA           
 88. Jeffrey Low             91  37   M   1:27:10     88    0:17:10  539   2:53   0:39:07   537    1:49   511     0:26:11  601   Seattle, WA             
 89. Don Tasanasanta        935  38   M   1:27:15     89    0:18:08  669   4:20   0:34:23   118    2:53   443     0:27:30  754   Woodinville, WA         
 90. James Harper           747  37   M   1:27:25     90    0:18:40  751   3:33   0:36:14   240    1:56   481     0:27:01  698   Everett, WA             
 91. Reed Sillers          1322  36   M   1:27:27     91    0:19:17  837   3:25   0:38:12   436    1:49   618     0:24:44  443   Seattle, WA             
 92. Shane Volkmann        1196  37   M   1:27:32     92    0:21:09 1018   2:57   0:35:50   211    2:16   584     0:25:20  503   Everett, WA             
 93. Don Shingler          1304  36   M   1:27:32     93    0:17:50  632   2:17   0:36:19   249    1:40   351     0:29:26  931   Seattle, WA             
 94. Art Arnaiz             982  35   M   1:27:53     94    0:16:01  385   3:02   0:40:00   623    1:08   474     0:27:42  767   Renton, WA              
 95. Joel Lenox             581  38   M   1:27:56     95    0:16:36  465   3:29   0:37:45   384    1:57   444     0:28:09  816   Woodinville, WA         
 96. Christopher Kurt      1402  37   M   1:28:07     96    0:15:33  332   2:43   0:37:04   324    1:39   299     0:31:07  055   Bothell, WA             
 97. Mike Clark             411  39   M   1:28:32     97    0:19:00  798   3:11   0:38:03   417    1:37   569     0:26:41  657   Maple Valley, WA        
 98. Brent Volle            832  37   M   1:28:47     98    0:17:22  571   2:38   0:38:17   442    1:44   461     0:28:46  878   Seattle, WA             
 99. Rick Box              1513  37   M   1:29:47     99    0:19:29  862   2:35   0:38:17   443    2:08   607     0:27:18  739   Burien, WA              
100. Perry Sjogren          609  39   M   1:29:52    100    0:17:16  563   4:16   0:40:48   696    3:08   757     0:24:24  409   Seattle, WA             
101. Jason Upton            592  39   M   1:30:19    101    0:21:31 1047   1:57   0:38:28   464    1:22   651     0:27:00  695   Sammamish, WA           
102. Todd Wirostek          773  36   M   1:30:59    102    0:19:08  825   3:06   0:43:56   950    0:58   834     0:23:50  335   Seattle, WA             
103. Jeff Nelson            234  35   M   1:31:02    103    0:16:54  502   4:03   0:39:22   563    1:58   590     0:28:44  874   Seattle, WA             
104. Zak Murray            1506  35   M   1:31:09    104    0:20:31  967   2:27   0:41:21   733    1:07   755     0:25:43  552   Seattle, WA             
105. Colin White            889  35   M   1:31:30    105    0:17:31  583   4:27   0:40:44   691    2:19   737     0:26:29  630   Seattle Wa 98103, WA    
106. Ali Akgun              998  36   M   1:31:32    106    0:20:35  977   3:21   0:41:25   746    2:03   850     0:24:07  370   Seattle, WA             
107. Les Kruger            1236  37   M   1:31:43    107    0:16:31  454   3:47   0:40:30   676    2:21   645     0:28:34  858   Seattle, WA             
108. David Ely              826  38   M   1:32:11    108    0:21:16 1030   3:31   0:40:41   686    1:25   826     0:25:18  500   Seattle, WA             
109. Greg Fleming           296  36   M   1:32:39    109    0:18:13  682   3:11   0:39:42   594    2:06   647     0:29:26  930   Seattle, WA             
110. Alan Heddings          545  37   M   1:33:01    110    0:22:43 1141   3:16   0:38:09   429    2:20   805     0:26:33  641   Monroe, WA              
111. Ej Sander             1355  35   M   1:33:51    111    0:17:49  628   3:42   0:40:29   674    3:01   740     0:28:49  884   Seattle, WA             
112. Robert Lasker         1376  37   M   1:34:50    112    0:21:44 1060   3:38   0:36:10   233    2:30   678     0:30:48  032   Snoqualmie Pass, WA     
113. Brad Buckles           352  38   M   1:34:51    113    0:19:33  868   1:50   0:36:38   275    2:04   469     0:34:45  210   Issaquah, WA            
114. Richard Lester        1446  36   M   1:35:23    114    0:16:23  430   3:13   0:44:50  1020    2:06   809     0:28:51  886   Edmonds, WA             
115. Roger Best             613  39   M   1:37:03    115    0:23:07 1159   3:02   0:40:13   650    1:39   884     0:29:02  903   Kirkland, WA            
116. George Gonzalez        807  36   M   1:37:07    116    0:13:56  148   3:38   0:50:16  1219    2:14   965     0:27:02  700   Seattle, WA             
117. Jason Mathews         1378  38   M   1:37:11    117    0:17:15  558   6:32   0:41:21   735    2:41   872     0:29:22  925   Seattle, WA             
118. Bryan Foiles          1420  37   M   1:38:38    118    0:19:34  870   4:57   0:40:15   652    2:59   866     0:30:53  037   Issaquah, WA            
119. Stephen Kim           1483  38   M   1:38:46    119    0:20:26  957   4:59   0:45:09  1031    2:00  1048     0:26:12  604   Bellevue, WA            
120. Damon Shadid           992  35   M   1:39:09    120    0:18:40  752   4:17   0:41:13   726    1:53   784     0:33:06  152   Seattle, WA             
121. Michael Leccisi        835  36   M   1:39:48    121    0:23:52 1195   4:23   0:42:41   855    1:48  1053     0:27:03  703   Redmond, WA             
122. Jeff Kauffman          233  35   M   1:43:46    122    0:21:21 1038   2:48   0:44:55  1023    2:01   998     0:32:40  135   Brier, WA               
123. Michael Philp          156  37   M   1:44:05    123                                                                         Seattle, WA             
124. Dale Nussbaum          139  38   M   1:44:22    124    0:24:52 1243   3:39   0:40:28   672    3:41  1051     0:31:42  091   Kenmore, WA             
125. Kayser Willey         1117  37   M   1:46:37    125    0:21:59 1082   4:14   0:45:22  1039    1:33  1061     0:33:29  168   Burien, WA              
126. Robert Smothers        929  39   M   1:47:27    126    0:20:22  953   4:27   0:42:12   817    4:16  1006     0:36:10  241   Seattle, WA             
127. Ryan Baldwin          1545  35   M   1:47:35    127    0:31:53 1332   2:37   0:42:33   845    2:14  1200     0:28:18  838   Redmond, WA             
128. Matt Ayers             607  35   M   1:47:40    128    0:24:35 1229   3:15   0:45:50  1067    2:06  1139     0:31:53  101   Seattle, WA             
129. James Westling Jr      758  37   M   1:48:38    129    0:18:51  784   3:39   0:52:08  1258    2:08  1156     0:31:51  099   Seattle, WA             
130. Robert Millard         527  38   M   1:50:07    130    0:23:45 1189   5:33   0:42:44   862    1:55  1081     0:36:09  239   Seattle, WA             
131. Mark Dorsey            726  39   M   1:51:28    131    0:18:31  729   3:33   0:52:37  1264    1:35  1147     0:35:12  223   Normandy Park WA 
132. Sean Minister         1173  38   M   1:52:58    132    0:19:33  869   4:40   0:46:56  1120    3:18  1102     0:38:30  272   Kirkland, WA            
133. John Conwell          1475  35   M   1:56:48    133    0:17:10  541   5:50   0:43:24   913    2:31   919     0:47:52  327   Tukwila, WA             
134. Daniel Blevens         830  36   M   2:03:54    134    0:22:16 1112   5:33   0:55:39  1297    1:57  1268     0:38:29  271   Tacoma, WA              
135. Michael Aoki-Kramer   1526  39   M   2:06:08    135    0:42:23 1345   6:14   0:39:18   559    3:05  1311     0:35:07  220   Seattle, WA                


FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE


                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Anne Jensen            536  39   F   1:08:37      1    0:13:02   87   1:40   0:31:51    34    0:58    33     0:21:05   97   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Patty Bredice         1508  37   F   1:11:55      2    0:13:37  122   1:32   0:34:08   102    1:04    65     0:21:34  136   Kirkland, WA            
  3. Robin White            229  35   F   1:12:42      3    0:12:33   57   1:39   0:34:35   130    1:18    61     0:22:36  212   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Karen Oyama            397  39   F   1:13:45      4    0:13:37  123   1:34   0:35:11   171    1:21   107     0:22:02  171   Puyallup, WA            
  5. Tina Hall             1069  38   F   1:17:11      5    0:15:22  306   1:50   0:34:56   156    1:13   156     0:23:50  334   Bellevue, WA            
  6. Kathy Morrisson       1141  37   F   1:17:20      6    0:15:32  330   1:59   0:36:53   306    1:17   231     0:21:38  141   Kent, WA                
  7. Shannon Callies        954  37   F   1:17:52      7    0:15:30  328   2:14   0:34:41   139    1:43   186     0:23:43  321   Seattle, WA             
  8. Laurette Loera        1071  36   F   1:18:21      8    0:16:28  443   1:43   0:35:25   180    1:21   213     0:23:23  286   Seattle, WA             
  9. Aimee Fentress         797  35   F   1:19:33      9    0:13:10   98   2:25   0:38:55   513    1:13   235     0:23:49  332   Sammamish, WA           
 10. Michelle Fjetland      514  39   F   1:20:31     10    0:16:55  507   1:44   0:36:31   268    0:59   263     0:24:21  401   Renton, WA              
 11. Heidi Lind             892  39   F   1:20:34     11    0:16:56  510   1:53   0:37:01   322    1:00   293     0:23:43  320   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Catrena Sullivan      1008  39   F   1:20:38     12    0:14:23  199   2:04   0:35:49   210    1:20   164     0:27:02  699   Kirkland, WA            
 13. Anne Mahoney          1226  36   F   1:20:44     13    0:12:56   78   2:32   0:38:46   497    1:45   249     0:24:45  445   Seattle, WA             
 14. Sarah Mackay           276  37   F   1:22:12     14    0:18:08  668   1:55   0:38:48   501    1:54   499     0:21:26  122   Seattle, WA             
 15. Regula Schubiger      1348  36   F   1:22:15     15    0:16:55  505   2:26   0:37:32   371    1:30   369     0:23:51  337   Kirkland, WA            
 16. Nancy Urner           1489  35   F   1:22:41     16    0:15:40  342   2:00   0:37:12   335    1:31   274     0:26:18  615   Seattle, WA             
 17. Amy Taylor              95  35   F   1:22:48     17    0:15:21  302   2:00   0:38:32   472    1:28   311     0:25:27  515   Covington, WA           
 18. Jodi Connolly         1433  38   F   1:22:50     18    0:17:39  611   2:44   0:35:29   184    1:32   318     0:25:26  514   Seattle, WA             
 19. Joan Montgomery        710  38   F   1:23:19     19    0:15:41  343   2:17   0:39:12   549    1:30   387     0:24:38  433   Snoqualmie, WA          
 20. Sarah Allen           1454  35   F   1:23:35     20    0:18:14  685   2:22   0:34:09   103    1:19   258     0:27:30  749   Seattle, WA             
 21. Caroline Mandich       153  36   F   1:23:52     21    0:13:07   93   1:45   0:40:50   701    1:25   303     0:26:44  664   Shoreline, WA           
 22. Jennifer Teufel        369  38   F   1:24:04     22    0:16:51  498   4:10   0:38:06   423    2:19   537     0:22:38  216   Snoqualmie, WA          
 23. Laura May              730  35   F   1:24:22     23    0:18:24  712   2:05   0:35:55   216    1:02   320     0:26:56  686   Renton, WA              
 24. Sherrie Crow           926  39   F   1:24:49     24    0:17:46  623   2:07   0:38:26   459    1:44   464     0:24:46  447   Seattle, WA             
 25. Carol Clayton         1396  36   F   1:26:08     25    0:18:42  755   2:05   0:38:00   412    1:25   475     0:25:56  573   Port Angeles, WA        
 26. Laurie Kutter         1518  39   F   1:26:22     26    0:18:10  674   1:55   0:36:41   285    1:27   358     0:28:09  817   Sammamish, WA           
 27. Ashley Pak            1121  35   F   1:26:47     27    0:16:54  503   2:21   0:41:48   777    1:21   604     0:24:22  404   Auburn, WA              
 28. Suzanne Dillon         676  39   F   1:26:48     28    0:17:34  596   2:56   0:38:51   505    1:34   506     0:25:52  567   Mill Creek, WA          
 29. Wendy Graves          1143  39   F   1:27:13     29    0:20:29  963   1:54   0:37:45   385    1:12   531     0:25:52  566   Kent, WA                
 30. Debbie Bond           1313  38   F   1:27:48     30    0:18:33  737   2:21   0:39:56   620    1:36   606     0:25:21  508   Redmond, WA             
 31. Timmion Nichols       1523  38   F   1:27:53     31    0:15:17  292   2:55   0:38:31   470    2:07   399     0:29:02  906   Seattle, WA             
 32. Janna Friedly         1224  35   F   1:28:00     32    0:19:23  850   2:18   0:40:08   638    1:33   656     0:24:38  431   Santa Monica, CA        
 33. Clare Burovac          860  38   F   1:28:05     33    0:15:40  341   2:36   0:41:35   760    1:34   535     0:26:39  647   Seattle, WA             
 34. Adrienne James        1307  35   F   1:28:16     34    0:18:14  686   3:06   0:42:15   827    1:06   722     0:23:34  302   Seattle, WA             
 35. Sharon Suh            1198  38   F   1:29:08     35    0:16:25  436   3:33   0:42:50   873    1:38   707     0:24:41  438   Seattle, WA             
 36. LeeAnn Kinkade-Herman 1149  36   F   1:29:25     36    0:16:51  500   2:28   0:41:04   717    1:26   568     0:27:35  758   Issaquah, WA            
 37. Lucie Caslavska       1109  38   F   1:29:37     37    0:15:22  307   2:53   0:40:21   664    1:18   453     0:29:43  956   Seattle, WA             
 38. Jolie Monea           1511  35   F   1:29:47     38    0:19:39  883   2:21   0:40:22   666    1:51   688     0:25:33  529   Edmonds, WA             
 39. Rachel Egner          1064  37   F   1:30:07     39    0:16:27  441   2:21   0:40:00   624    2:44   543     0:28:35  859   Edmonds, WA             
 40. Melissa Leyva-Brown   1079  39   F   1:30:49     40    0:21:01 1011   1:43   0:40:39   685    1:15   720     0:26:10  598   Lynnwood, WA            
 41. Evangeline Alexander   301  36   F   1:31:28     41    0:18:08  667   4:24   0:42:36   849    1:45   825     0:24:35  427   Seattle, WA             
 42. Jennifer Jewell        959  35   F   1:31:41     42    0:20:42  990   2:14   0:39:54   616    1:52   721     0:26:59  692   Port Orchard, WA        
 43. Jodi Morrison         1373  39   F   1:31:47     43    0:17:12  545   2:57   0:42:08   812    2:31   729     0:26:58  691   Seattle, WA             
 44. Sarah Neibling         643  35   F   1:32:21     44    0:16:40  474   4:42   0:41:01   712    2:11   717     0:27:46  774   Bremerton, WA           
 45. Melissa Gombosky       956  36   F   1:32:26     45    0:20:05  923   2:36   0:40:49   698    1:43   747     0:27:13  728   Olympia, WA             
 46. Rita Sheckler          228  39   F   1:32:31     46    0:16:56  511   4:07   0:44:44  1010    2:09   880     0:24:35  424   Seattle, WA             
 47. Jennifer Newman       1057  35   F   1:32:32     47    0:17:10  540   3:56   0:40:56   708    2:53   732     0:27:37  761   Seattle, WA             
 48. Tamara Lund           1113  35   F   1:32:40     48    0:21:26 1041   2:49   0:40:17   654    2:55   851     0:25:13  493   Edmonds, WA             
 49. Leslie De Lorenzo      265  35   F   1:32:56     49    0:20:13  934   3:20   0:38:48   499    1:57   695     0:28:37  866   Seattle, WA             
 50. Kim Clark              410  38   F   1:32:57     50    0:17:48  626   3:21   0:41:25   745    1:42   692     0:28:41  872   Maple Valley, WA        
 51. Amy Myers              600  37   F   1:32:58     51    0:16:47  489   3:33   0:39:01   527    2:19   557     0:31:18  073   Mercer Island, WA       
 52. Carroll Haymon         942  38   F   1:33:00     52    0:21:41 1058   3:12   0:39:41   588    1:32   786     0:26:54  683   Seattle, WA             
 53. Julie Brunings        1066  38   F   1:33:01     53    0:17:04  528   3:46   0:42:52   876    1:51   762     0:27:28  747   Newcastle, WA           
 54. Tanya Kosen            794  39   F   1:33:48     54    0:22:17 1114   2:26   0:38:36   478    2:00   752     0:28:28  854   Enumclaw, WA            
 55. Philippa Carson        681  36   F   1:33:56     55    0:17:37  604   2:19   0:42:33   846    1:43   687     0:29:43  954   Maple Valley, WA        
 56. Christiana Kenny       152  36   F   1:34:28     56    0:18:04  661   3:11   0:42:21   831    2:24   782     0:28:28  850   Mead, WA                
 57. Amy Hogan              176  38   F   1:34:33     57    0:16:49  492   3:14   0:41:34   759    2:29   682     0:30:26  007   Auburn, WA              
 58. Laura Belmont          837  37   F   1:35:45     58    0:19:34  872   2:55   0:40:20   660    1:38   709     0:31:17  072   Seattle, WA             
 59. Heidi Lahart           994  36   F   1:35:48     59    0:19:21  849   3:36   0:38:57   520    2:26   697     0:31:27  078   Seattle, WA             
 60. Veronica Smith         566  38   F   1:36:11     60    0:16:24  432   2:30   0:44:59  1026    1:45   764     0:30:33  018   Seattle, WA             
 61. Kim Blevens            409  37   F   1:36:12     61    0:20:27  960   3:05   0:46:52  1118    2:37  1060     0:23:11  268   Tacoma, WA              
 62. Heika Hibbert          321  35   F   1:36:18     62    0:21:04 1014   3:03   0:40:28   673    2:54   853     0:28:48  883   Seattle, WA             
 63. Lisa X Miller         1139  37   F   1:36:23     63    0:19:14  831   3:32   0:42:49   870    2:13   871     0:28:34  857   Sammamish, WA           
 64. Jill Hendrick          143  36   F   1:36:28     64    0:18:30  728   3:56   0:40:50   700    2:42   781     0:30:30  015   Issaquah, WA            
 65. Marya Felenchak        314  38   F   1:37:06     65    0:18:49  777   2:41   0:43:21   909    2:51   865     0:29:24  928   Seattle, WA             
 66. Catherine Hach         841  37   F   1:37:32     66    0:21:39 1057   2:33   0:42:02   803    1:31   867     0:29:47  963   Puyallup, WA            
 67. Bridget Zaro           857  36   F   1:37:43     67    0:19:39  884   3:21   0:43:11   900    2:46   922     0:28:45  877   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 68. Virginia Heller       1436  38   F   1:37:46     68    0:16:58  515   3:02   0:44:14   970    1:29   770     0:32:03  109   Seattle, WA             
 69. Annette Herrick       1233  36   F   1:38:37     69    0:21:58 1078   2:31   0:41:12   725    2:42   901     0:30:13  984   Seattle, WA             
 70. Stephanie Maxwell      810  35   F   1:38:52     70    0:18:00  652   3:20   0:46:42  1108    1:25   943     0:29:25  929   Seattle, WA             
 71. Kristin Lacroix        886  38   F   1:39:44     71    0:22:47 1145   4:07   0:45:31  1047    1:41  1085     0:25:37  536   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 72. Rosemarie Schmidt     1466  36   F   1:39:46     72    0:22:45 1143   3:07   0:40:30   675    1:55   898     0:31:28  079   Seattle, WA             
 73. Tami Thompson          623  37   F   1:39:52     73    0:16:55  506   3:55   0:45:48  1065    1:49   903     0:31:24  076   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 74. Heather Kass           790  36   F   1:39:57     74    0:17:11  542   4:07   0:48:45  1178    1:02   997     0:28:52  889   Sammamish, WA           
 75. Elizabeth Garrison     782  35   F   1:40:02     75    0:18:36  744   2:29   0:42:41   854    2:48   812     0:33:28  166   Woodinville, WA         
 76. Sarah Engeszer        1252  39   F   1:41:20     76    0:18:20  706   3:35   0:43:28   916    2:14   859     0:33:42  175   Seattle, WA             
 77. Sara Crawford         1329  39   F   1:41:59     77    0:22:11 1102   3:09   0:41:38   766    3:03   964     0:31:57  104   Mercer Island, WA       
 78. Leah Kyle              763  39   F   1:42:11     78    0:26:16 1275   3:53   0:42:49   869    1:19  1094     0:27:53  786   Seattle, WA             
 79. Stephanie Moyes       1301  38   F   1:42:33     79    0:23:12 1166   4:06   0:42:21   832    2:43  1042     0:30:10  980   Seattle, WA             
 80. Elizabeth Megathlin   1048  38   F   1:42:42     80    0:21:49 1067   4:33   0:47:44  1155    1:28  1132     0:27:08  715   Seattle, WA             
 81. Kerry Deutsch         1449  37   F   1:42:47     81    0:18:46  770   3:39   0:46:10  1083    1:21   958     0:32:51  144   Bellevue, WA            
 82. Jenna Arnaiz           983  35   F   1:42:55     82    0:19:03  809   3:25   0:46:26  1098    1:46   988     0:32:14  118   Renton, WA              
 83. Ellen Cullom          1353  36   F   1:42:55     83    0:18:06  663   3:36   0:44:30   990    1:38   875     0:35:04  217   Seattle, WA             
 84. Jennifer Huffman-Swift1011  38   F   1:43:24     84    0:20:59 1009   3:13   0:44:24   986    2:42  1007     0:32:06  112   Carnation, WA           
 85. Mireille Nelson       1227  39   F   1:43:26     85    0:26:04 1273   3:13   0:42:37   853    1:28  1066     0:30:03  976   Seattle, WA             
 86. T Farley              1169  37   F   1:43:38     86    0:20:21  950   4:25   0:45:33  1049    2:35  1057     0:30:44  030   Seattle, WA             
 87. Cindy Safronoff       1312  37   F   1:43:39     87    0:25:57 1269   4:16   0:44:23   985    2:42  1165     0:26:21  619   Seattle, WA             
 88. Laura Zeman           1413  35   F   1:43:49     88    0:18:34  742   3:24   0:43:21   908    2:12   855     0:36:18  244   Kirkland, WA            
 89. Cynthia Santana        569  36   F   1:45:15     89    0:26:24 1278   4:17   0:47:13  1129    2:18  1215     0:25:03  470   Kirkland, WA            
 90. Janelle Sharkey        766  38   F   1:45:17     90    0:18:45  767   3:14   0:43:33   923    2:09   864     0:37:35  260   Everett, WA             
 91. Nicole Fedio          1181  35   F   1:45:40     91    0:23:59 1202   3:59   0:45:30  1046    1:46  1120     0:30:25  005   Seattle, WA             
 92. Adrienne Schlosser-Hal 947  37   F   1:46:26     92    0:21:10 1021   3:07   0:49:46  1205    1:14  1122     0:31:09  058   Bellevue, WA            
 93. Deanne Emmons          495  35   F   1:47:04     93    0:19:07  821   3:24   0:41:52   785  11:09   1131     0:31:32  081   Seattle, WA             
 94. Diane Kitano           652  35   F   1:48:24     94    0:18:19  703   3:17   0:42:49   872    1:57   799     0:42:02  307   Tukwila, WA             
 95. Kellie Fremont         199  38   F   1:49:09     95    0:24:01 1203   3:49   0:48:09  1166    2:43  1193     0:30:27  009   Enumclaw, WA            
 96. Lesa Sullivan          203  35   F   1:50:29     96    0:21:47 1064   3:43   0:45:52  1068    3:55  1125     0:35:11  221   Seattle, WA             
 97. Kimberly Gowing       1345  38   F   1:50:41     97    0:21:28 1044   7:59   0:44:11   964    4:53  1191     0:32:10  115   Issaquah, WA            
 98. Cheryl Colt            146  36   F   1:51:28     98    0:19:00  802   5:02   0:48:38  1176    5:16  1177     0:33:32  169   Eugene, OR              
 99. Alonda Williams         71  39   F   1:51:45     99    0:23:53 1197   3:43   0:44:14   972    2:22  1088     0:37:33  258   Redmond, WA             
100. Maren Duff            1095  37   F   1:53:26    100    0:23:11 1165   3:16   0:51:03  1232    2:26  1212     0:33:29  167   Bellevue, WA            
101. Cindy Smyth            329  39   F   1:57:19    101    0:21:09 1017   3:33   0:59:51  1315    1:34  1273     0:31:11  063   Seattle, WA             
102. Laura Bentley          518  39   F   1:57:29    102    0:29:09 1319   3:47   0:44:06   960    2:13  1199     0:38:14  268   Seattle, WA             
103. Denise Fitzgerald      620  37   F   1:59:16    103    0:18:22  710   5:07   0:49:14  1194    3:16  1143     0:43:16  314   Bothell, WA             
104. Christy Gerber        1247  35   F   1:59:45    104    0:22:06 1094   8:02   0:49:58  1212    3:07  1249     0:36:31  246   Seattle, WA             
105. Annemarie Culver      1521  37   F   2:00:05    105    0:22:15 1110   4:10   0:56:26  1305    1:59  1265     0:35:15  224   Lake Forest Park, WA    
106. Amy Groncznack         217  36   F   2:01:15    106    0:21:46 1062   4:47   0:55:24  1294    3:19  1267     0:35:59  235   Seattle, WA             
107. Monique Philp          155  37   F   2:01:23    107    0:21:10 1022   4:27   0:54:21  1281    2:06  1238     0:39:18  285   Seattle, WA             
108. Kris Somol             354  39   F   2:02:41    108    0:25:59 1270   4:15   0:55:56  1300    1:31  1292     0:34:59  215   Kenmore, WA             
109. Lorraine Cheng        1190  36   F   2:04:45    109    0:28:26 1315   7:08   0:55:01  1290    2:21  1317     0:31:48  096   Seattle, WA             
110. Kim Woody              370  39   F   2:11:45    110    0:20:54 1005   4:09   0:52:47  1266    3:36  1230     0:50:19  332   Snoqualmie, WA          
111. Cora Cordi            1096  36   F   2:13:35    111    0:20:50 1001   5:27   1:00:59  1320    2:36  1308     0:43:42  316   Des Moines, WA            


MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joel Kinnunen          915  41   M   1:04:17      1    0:13:17  105   1:22   0:30:24    12    0:49    14     0:18:25   20   Vancouver, WA           
  2. Michael Pritchard      124  42   M   1:07:54      2    0:15:00  252   1:22   0:31:57    37    0:59    53     0:18:36   23   Seattle, WA             
  3. Brent Felt            1302  41   M   1:08:47      3    0:14:30  209   1:38   0:33:04    61    1:20    72     0:18:14   17   Seattle, WA             
  4. Brent Abrahamsen       708  40   M   1:09:22      4    0:12:00   34   1:50   0:32:58    56    1:06    39     0:21:28  126   Sammamish, WA           
  5. Ralph Heidl            844  41   M   1:09:53      5    0:13:17  106   1:39   0:32:40    49    1:03    45     0:21:13  102   Seattle, WA             
  6. Mark DeLanoy          1330  40   M   1:10:49      6    0:16:40  473   2:26   0:30:29    13    1:29    88     0:19:44   47   Sammamish, WA           
  7. Steve Sirich           951  42   M   1:11:58      7    0:14:47  232   2:28   0:33:53    91    1:10   123     0:19:39   44   Kirkland, WA            
  8. Steve Small           1340  44   M   1:12:34      8    0:14:33  214   1:48   0:32:50    53    1:20    70     0:22:02  170   Seattle, WA             
  9. Donald Porth           885  40   M   1:13:06      9    0:13:13  102   2:33   0:33:29    78    1:19    73     0:22:31  205   Seattle, WA             
 10. Allen Kindzerski      1038  41   M   1:13:36     10    0:14:10  169   2:00   0:34:25   119    1:34   119     0:21:26  123   Auburn, WA              
 11. Ta McCann              891  41   M   1:14:13     11    0:13:39  127   1:36   0:33:47    84    1:26    68     0:23:44  322   Seattle, WA             
 12. Steve Ruiter          1022  42   M   1:14:51     12    0:11:31   27   2:15   0:36:11   237    1:30   102     0:23:23  287   Seattle, WA             
 13. Wayne Donnelly         509  41   M   1:16:03     13    0:15:27  323   2:52   0:34:59   161    1:31   209     0:21:13  103   Seattle, WA             
 14. Rex Thompson           949  42   M   1:16:08     14    0:16:09  407   2:45   0:34:18   112    1:31   205     0:21:25  121   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 15. Garrett Conger         116  43   M   1:16:26     15    0:15:15  287   1:33   0:34:48   148    1:25   143     0:23:25  291   Snoqualmie, WA          
 16. Steve Dempsey         1476  42   M   1:16:56     16    0:13:42  130   2:14   0:35:57   218    1:44   168     0:23:18  277   Bothell, WA             
 17. David Bowermaster     1216  42   M   1:17:11     17    0:15:12  275   2:40   0:35:22   177    1:38   211     0:22:19  193   Seattle, WA             
 18. Robert Picardo         311  44   M   1:17:11     18    0:14:20  189   1:58   0:32:48    52    1:46    79     0:26:18  611   Seattle, WA             
 19. Alexander Tulintseff  1248  43   M   1:18:29     19    0:13:36  121   1:46   0:36:02   222    1:35   140     0:25:30  521   Seattle, WA             
 20. Dave Von Beck          617  43   M   1:18:32     20    0:16:24  433   2:21   0:36:58   315    1:27   307     0:21:22  115   Seattle, WA             
 21. Steve Manning          226  42   M   1:18:38     21    0:16:01  387   2:14   0:36:16   243    1:24   246     0:22:42  221   Seattle, WA             
 22. Mark McDiarmid         585  42   M   1:19:13     22    0:15:43  350   2:28   0:35:08   168    2:04   225     0:23:49  331   Seattle, WA             
 23. Mike Dozier            812  41   M   1:19:14     23    0:15:13  282   2:00   0:36:11   236    1:45   217     0:24:05  364   Kirkland, WA            
 24. Fabio Governato        836  41   M   1:19:25     24    0:16:00  383   1:37   0:36:31   267    1:08   223     0:24:09  380   Seattle, WA             
 25. Steve Jensen          1086  41   M   1:19:37     25    0:19:35  878   2:32   0:33:00    59    1:33   284     0:22:56  242   University Place, WA    
 26. Patrick Shaw           317  43   M   1:19:51     26    0:14:20  191   2:12   0:39:36   582    1:23   324     0:22:20  194   Seattle, WA             
 27. Bruce Bonnet           547  44   M   1:19:55     27    0:13:43  132   3:17   0:35:41   200    2:05   207     0:25:08  483   Seattle, WA             
 28. Michael Wilson         995  41   M   1:20:39     28    0:15:51  364   2:27   0:37:12   334    1:54   317     0:23:15  274   Renton, WA              
 29. Herve Jamrozik        1050  43   M   1:20:44     29    0:15:41  344   2:06   0:38:55   514    1:46   373     0:22:15  188   Seattle, WA             
 30. Dave Brinkman          878  43   M   1:21:21     30    0:13:11   99   2:57   0:35:18   175    2:07   163     0:27:48  778   Bellevue, WA            
 31. Lonewolf Monahan       737  41   M   1:21:34     31    0:15:18  295   2:21   0:38:51   504    1:06   327     0:23:58  354   Federal Way, WA         
 32. Andy Neubauer           81  41   M   1:21:58     32    0:12:20   46   2:14   0:37:04   325    2:21   181     0:27:58  796   Seattle, WA             
 33. Gordon Gill           1153  43   M   1:22:43     33    0:15:47  357   2:17   0:38:52   507    1:42   383     0:24:05  365   Renton, WA              
 34. Erik Seiffert          893  41   M   1:23:33     34    0:17:08  536   2:04   0:37:40   378    1:18   355     0:25:22  509   Issaquah, WA            
 35. Michael Porter        1237  40   M   1:23:51     35    0:14:56  249   2:53   0:36:22   253    2:11   273     0:27:29  748   Bothell Wa, WA          
 36. Brett Hagen            591  42   M   1:23:58     36    0:18:38  747   2:48   0:37:53   402    1:40   512     0:22:59  247   Spokane, WA             
 37. Brian Conner          1298  43   M   1:24:16     37    0:15:26  320   2:22   0:36:54   309    2:08   294     0:27:25  744   Mountlake Ter, WA       
 38. Perry Prescott        1510  41   M   1:24:17     38    0:17:25  577   2:14   0:36:49   299    1:27   345     0:26:21  617   Graham, WA              
 39. Max Genereaux         1488  40   M   1:24:37     39    0:17:43  617   2:02   0:38:28   463    1:36   447     0:24:48  450   Seattle, WA             
 40. Terry Trainor         1535  42   M   1:25:26     40    0:18:06  664   1:50   0:39:04   533    1:28   483     0:24:58  460   Auburn, WA              
 41. Scott Richardson      1020  42   M   1:25:30     41    0:17:53  639   3:13   0:36:46   293    1:57   449     0:25:40  545   Bellevue, WA            
 42. Brian Lloyd            593  40   M   1:25:39     42                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 43. Tom Dickerson          118  41   M   1:25:50     43    0:16:31  455   2:51   0:41:00   710    1:57   595     0:23:30  297   Seattle, WA             
 44. David Lazar            831  44   M   1:26:04     44    0:15:22  305   3:25   0:38:42   486    2:36   468     0:25:59  575   Bellevue, WA            
 45. Mintu Uppal           1258  40   M   1:26:09     45    0:18:42  759   2:45   0:39:10   546    1:30   581     0:24:02  358   Seattle, WA             
 46. English Cartier        605  42   M   1:26:17     46    0:17:15  554   2:03   0:39:30   573    1:12   459     0:26:16  610   Newcastle, WA           
 47. William Haberkorn      272  42   M   1:26:20     47    0:15:06  269   2:55   0:40:03   626    1:53   457     0:26:22  620   Seattle, WA             
 48. Michael Amend          249  42   M   1:26:26     48    0:15:53  368   2:34   0:38:24   455    1:24   359     0:28:11  823   Seattle, WA             
 49. Benjamin Stoebner      809  43   M   1:26:40     49    0:17:35  598   4:07   0:38:21   446    2:01   578     0:24:36  429   Redmond, WA             
 50. Karl Hedlund           722  44   M   1:26:49     50    0:14:24  201   3:36   0:39:18   557    2:13   425     0:27:18  736   Sammamish, WA           
 51. David Raftis          1016  44   M   1:26:50     51    0:15:48  360   3:58   0:37:30   366    3:39   507     0:25:54  570   Kent, WA                
 52. Steven Warrington      783  44   M   1:27:58     52    0:21:53 1074   3:53   0:36:45   291    1:30   677     0:23:57  351   Medical Lake, WA        
 53. Michael Murray        1243  41   M   1:27:59     53    0:17:31  588   4:23   0:38:24   457    2:07   603     0:25:34  530   Seattle, WA             
 54. David Bishop           696  40   M   1:28:29     54    0:16:48  490   2:46   0:40:13   649    1:30   525     0:27:12  727   Seattle, WA             
 55. Michael Lipp           709  44   M   1:28:48     55    0:19:01  805   3:00   0:39:52   614    1:50   666     0:25:04  474   Woodinville, WA         
 56. Tim Potter             663  41   M   1:29:36     56    0:20:29  964   2:12   0:37:35   373    2:36   628     0:26:43  661   Bothell, WA             
 57. Mark Aoki-Fordham     1152  40   M   1:30:03     57    0:19:01  804   3:40   0:38:27   462    1:54   639     0:27:01  696   Seattle, WA             
 58. Mark Megathlin        1047  40   M   1:30:05     58    0:16:56  509   3:19   0:42:54   879    1:51   738     0:25:04  475   Seattle, WA             
 59. Greg Hudson            141  41   M   1:30:32     59    0:15:05  265   3:02   0:42:29   841    2:11   623     0:27:45  771   Walla Walla, WA         
 60. Perry Wilkins         1509  40   M   1:30:44     60    0:17:04  526   4:11   0:41:45   770    1:26   703     0:26:18  612   Fall City, WA           
 61. David Walton          1188  41   M   1:30:44     61    0:21:00 1010   2:34   0:40:52   703    1:23   774     0:24:54  457   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 62. Jeffrey Wolf           927  43   M   1:31:11     62    0:18:01  655   3:22   0:36:38   276    1:57   456     0:31:13  066   Seattle, WA             
 63. Ken Kranseler         1035  44   M   1:31:17     63    0:17:52  637   3:28   0:38:11   432    2:45   588     0:29:01  902   Bellevue, WA            
 64. Bob Schwieger         1490  43   M   1:31:23     64    0:19:21  848   2:50   0:37:16   339    2:16   558     0:29:40  948   Burie, WA               
 65. Andrew Price           100  43   M   1:31:42     65    0:18:59  794   2:30   0:39:18   558    1:53   617     0:29:02  904   Issaquah, WA            
 66. Dimitri Ponomarchuk    796  40   M   1:32:09     66    0:07:40    1   2:40   0:42:57   881    2:18   228     0:36:33  247   Shoreline, WA           
 67. Luis Guillen          1165  40   M   1:32:15     67    0:24:39 1237   2:59   0:39:44   597    2:02   941     0:22:51  233   Bellevue, WA            
 68. Peter Dolinski         110  42   M   1:32:30     68    0:18:47  772   2:43   0:41:32   753    1:25   705     0:28:03  803   Everett, WA             
 69. Benford Bennett Jr     791  40   M   1:32:47     69    0:24:28 1224   3:48   0:39:19   560    2:17   956     0:22:55  238   Seattle, WA             
 70. John Minea             554  41   M   1:34:21     70    0:18:34  741   3:02   0:41:52   784    1:49   751     0:29:03  907   Sammamish, WA           
 71. Sean Toomey            630  40   M   1:34:24     71    0:19:06  817   3:25   0:42:35   847    2:15   848     0:27:03  705   Newcastle, WA           
 72. Michael Alford         513  43   M   1:35:06     72    0:17:44  619   3:20   0:41:23   741    2:03   711     0:30:35  019   Bellevue, WA            
 73. Matthew Shaw          1070  41   M   1:35:22     73    0:20:03  919   4:12   0:37:46   386    2:55   735     0:30:25  002   San Clemente, CA        
 74. Randy Anderson        1107  43   M   1:36:58     74    0:20:19  945   2:25   0:40:13   648    1:58   734     0:32:03  108   Everett, WA             
 75. James Borgardt         631  41   M   1:37:46     75    0:23:26 1178   3:33   0:40:54   705    1:31   942     0:28:21  845   Richland, WA            
 76. Michael Bejarano      1197  41   M   1:38:13     76    0:19:58  911   4:11   0:42:13   821    1:26   870     0:30:25  003   Auburn, WA              
 77. Erik Leonard           503  44   M   1:38:43     77    0:25:33 1264   3:05   0:40:08   635    2:15   994     0:27:41  765   Bellevue, WA            
 78. Scott Perkins          293  42   M   1:39:08     78    0:21:51 1071   3:57   0:43:11   898    2:12  1004     0:27:57  792   Kent, WA                
 79. Eric Evanson           183  42   M   1:39:28     79    0:21:27 1042   3:24   0:37:58   409    2:37   756     0:34:01  182   Bellevue, WA            
 80. Randy Gilbert          625  41   M   1:41:20     80    0:24:06 1205   3:09   0:41:22   740    1:35   968     0:31:07  053   Kenmore, WA             
 81. Chris Way             1228  40   M   1:42:13     81    0:26:38 1281   5:13   0:42:56   880    2:15  1160     0:25:10  488   Seattle, WA             
 82. Edgar Figueredo       1267  41   M   1:42:35     82    0:17:01  522   2:31   0:41:05   719    4:08   726     0:37:49  264   Seattle, WA             
 83. Steve Skochdopole     1040  43   M   1:42:36     83    0:20:33  972   3:51   0:45:17  1037    3:09  1054     0:29:45  959   Redmond, WA             
 84. John Jensen            271  42   M   1:42:46     84    0:29:14 1320   3:02   0:39:51   610    1:47  1078     0:28:52  892   Seattle, WA             
 85. Tom Cho               1335  43   M   1:50:22     85    0:28:14 1311   4:21   0:49:52  1209    1:16  1254     0:26:38  645   Kirkland, WA            
 86. Enerino Caruccio       430  44   M   1:52:02     86    0:28:16 1312   4:36   0:49:22  1197    1:58  1256     0:27:50  782   Mercer Island, WA       
 87. Kevin Bartasawicz     1284  43   M   1:57:28     87    0:39:04 1342   6:30   0:42:03   806    1:15  1305     0:28:36  864   Redmond, WA             
 88. Shane Marr             419  40   M   1:59:18     88    0:40:07 1344   3:34   0:42:12   819    3:05  1306     0:30:20  997   Seattle, WA             

FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jill Fry              1504  43   F   1:10:34      1    0:14:20  192   1:34   0:31:57    38    1:17    51     0:21:26  124   Bellevue, WA            
  2. Patty Swedberg          98  44   F   1:13:35      2    0:12:11   40   1:22   0:35:44   204    1:03    66     0:23:14  272   Kent, WA                
  3. Laura Collins         1030  40   F   1:14:03      3    0:16:08  404   1:55   0:34:16   110    1:26   171     0:20:18   65   Seattle, WA             
  4. Monique Jutila        1308  42   F   1:14:22      4    0:15:10  274   1:40   0:34:22   116    1:09   125     0:22:00  168   Seattle, WA             
  5. Evi Emmenegger         250  43   F   1:15:13      5    0:16:38  469   1:11   0:34:12   107    1:15   150     0:21:57  163   Seattle, WA             
  6. Brenda Savage         1287  41   F   1:16:48      6    0:13:18  109   1:44   0:37:18   342    1:17   167     0:23:10  267   Seattle, WA             
  7. Meagan Sorenson       1414  42   F   1:19:39      7    0:17:50  634   2:24   0:36:30   264    1:13   347     0:21:42  146   Seattle, WA             
  8. Lori Broznowski       1211  44   F   1:20:01      8    0:13:43  133   2:18   0:35:42   202    1:20   146     0:26:58  689   Bellevue, WA            
  9. Heather Nugent         102  41   F   1:20:25      9    0:16:29  451   1:50   0:38:18   444    1:35   357     0:22:13  185   Renton, WA              
 10. Challie Kraus          792  41   F   1:20:35     10    0:16:32  458   2:11   0:35:44   206    1:47   270     0:24:20  400   Seattle, WA             
 11. Nancy Huntamer         977  42   F   1:20:56     11    0:15:18  296   2:23   0:35:36   190    1:51   218     0:25:47  557   Edmonds, WA             
 12. Sarah Cook             556  44   F   1:21:04     12    0:16:58  516   1:46   0:38:19   445    1:27   374     0:22:34  208   Seattle, WA             
 13. Darcy Cosgrove        1042  40   F   1:21:39     13    0:16:32  456   1:33   0:36:54   308    1:42   285     0:24:58  461   Seattle, WA             
 14. Lisa Wicklund          678  41   F   1:22:21     14    0:15:56  373   1:54   0:38:45   494    1:12   339     0:24:34  423   Seattle, WA             
 15. Pam Swanborn          1249  41   F   1:22:39     15    0:15:35  333   2:13   0:39:22   564    1:24   379     0:24:04  361   Seattle, WA             
 16. Kathy Stanley          932  44   F   1:22:42     16    0:13:22  112   2:26   0:38:53   509    1:31   266     0:26:29  631   Seattle, WA             
 17. Catherine O'Neill      578  42   F   1:22:46     17    0:16:15  423   1:43   0:38:01   414    2:54   401     0:23:53  344   Seattle, WA             
 18. Ginny Pietila         1530  44   F   1:22:54     18    0:15:06  267   2:26   0:37:39   376    2:10   313     0:25:32  525   Mercer Island, WA       
 19. Hillary Johns         1494  41   F   1:23:01     19    0:17:21  570   2:06   0:36:47   295    1:43   348     0:25:03  471   Bellevue, WA            
 20. Lisa Hurley           1164  44   F   1:23:41     20    0:18:13  683   2:04   0:36:16   244    1:06   330     0:26:02  584   Carnation, WA           
 21. Suzy Cyr               973  44   F   1:24:03     21    0:16:34  461   2:18   0:37:24   351    1:18   325     0:26:29  632   Woodinville, WA         
 22. Kristy Swanson         633  41   F   1:24:03     22    0:18:29  726   2:03   0:37:15   338    1:18   407     0:24:57  459   Kirkland, WA            
 23. Patti Krebsbach        445  44   F   1:25:21     23    0:17:36  603   2:16   0:38:57   521    2:07   508     0:24:24  408   Kent, WA                
 24. Nora Kerwick           441  42   F   1:25:45     24    0:19:03  813   2:30   0:38:26   458    1:46   561     0:24:00  356   Seattle, WA             
 25. Stephanie Kinnunen     916  42   F   1:25:45     25    0:15:46  354   2:53   0:40:45   692    2:03   539     0:24:17  392   Vancouver, WA           
 26. Clare Nance            297  42   F   1:26:23     26    0:16:42  480   2:29   0:39:52   613    1:50   503     0:25:30  522   Maple Valley, WA        
 27. Kristi Moen            126  44   F   1:26:25     27    0:18:59  797   4:26   0:37:59   410    1:58   655     0:23:03  253   Burien, WA              
 28. Susan Christianson     504  44   F   1:26:40     28    0:17:54  640   2:48   0:39:05   534    1:48   549     0:25:04  476   Seattle, WA             
 29. Meg Clarkson           325  44   F   1:26:57     29    0:14:01  154   2:08   0:41:58   794    1:40   445     0:27:09  717   Maple Valley, WA        
 30. Lisa Switzer           261  43   F   1:26:59     30    0:18:48  776   2:15   0:39:42   593    1:38   600     0:24:35  426   Bellevue, WA            
 31. Nina Binder            958  41   F   1:27:20     31    0:15:54  369   3:14   0:38:26   460    1:41   416     0:28:04  807   Seattle, WA             
 32. Lora Bunch             468  44   F   1:27:28     32    0:16:55  504   3:12   0:39:51   611    1:20   529     0:26:09  595   Seattle, WA             
 33. Marcie Von Beck        616  41   F   1:27:34     33    0:17:29  581   3:27   0:39:01   526    1:19   524     0:26:18  613   Seattle, WA             
 34. Tracy Mathes           412  41   F   1:27:54     34    0:15:26  318   2:25   0:40:08   637    1:33   427     0:28:22  847   Ft Myers, FL            
 35. Kathy Barrett           55  42   F   1:28:42     35    0:17:09  537   3:22   0:40:13   647    2:06   626     0:25:51  563   Seattle, WA             
 36. Susan Lansverk         180  44   F   1:28:49     36    0:18:24  714   2:37   0:38:56   518    2:05   576     0:26:46  668   Seattle, WA             
 37. Ashley Fosberg        1440  40   F   1:29:12     37    0:15:23  311   2:58   0:42:00   801    1:35   571     0:27:16  732   Burien, WA              
 38. Lisa Skochdopole      1039  42   F   1:29:37     38    0:18:18  697   2:26   0:39:15   553    1:37   548     0:28:01  799   Redmond, WA             
 39. Debbie Campbell       1382  42   F   1:29:59     39    0:15:17  293   2:56   0:41:50   780    2:12   587     0:27:43  768   Seattle, WA             
 40. Laura Moen            1210  40   F   1:30:25     40    0:18:31  731   3:12   0:37:49   393    1:36   518     0:29:17  920   Kenmore, WA             
 41. Kristen Mossman       1118  43   F   1:30:33     41    0:21:14 1028   2:54   0:42:00   799    1:47   878     0:22:38  217   Redmond, WA             
 42. Jenny Oltmann         1452  42   F   1:30:48     42    0:19:05  815   3:20   0:38:28   465    1:47   614     0:28:08  815   Carnation, WA           
 43. Val Newell             425  43   F   1:30:51     43    0:18:19  704   2:38   0:40:54   707    2:29   698     0:26:30  635   Auburn, WA              
 44. Pam Collier            619  44   F   1:31:17     44    0:21:52 1072   2:39   0:38:21   447    1:34   708     0:26:50  676   Sammamish, WA           
 45. Lauren Adler          1180  40   F   1:31:24     45    0:13:52  143   3:37   0:43:57   951    2:05   661     0:27:53  785   Seattle, WA             
 46. Cecilia Tung           839  42   F   1:31:58     46    0:16:59  517   2:58   0:39:34   579    2:25   572     0:30:02  975   Seattle, WA             
 47. Cheryl Iseberg         361  42   F   1:32:04     47    0:16:50  495   2:23   0:40:10   641    1:40   515     0:31:01  045   Fircrest, WA            
 48. Glenda Hawley         1333  44   F   1:32:04     48    0:19:20  845   3:20   0:41:46   772    1:13   766     0:26:24  623   Seattle, WA             
 49. Susan Townsend         931  40   F   1:32:35     49    0:17:55  643   3:33   0:42:10   814    1:38   750     0:27:18  737   Poulsbo, WA             
 50. Margaret Adam         1356  42   F   1:33:14     50    0:17:05  529   3:31   0:44:37  1001    1:12   802     0:26:48  670   Seattle, WA             
 51. Lynda Hamilton        1253  40   F   1:33:39     51    0:19:12  829   2:24   0:42:19   830    2:01   778     0:27:43  769   Mercer Island, WA       
 52. Ingrid Gerbino         683  41   F   1:33:45     52    0:17:16  559   2:28   0:43:49   945    1:50   754     0:28:22  846   Shoreline, WA           
 53. Christine Mellon       628  44   F   1:33:57     53    0:21:10 1019   3:06   0:41:02   713    2:01   844     0:26:38  644   Superior, CO            
 54. Colleen Chupik         345  43   F   1:34:32     54    0:19:24  854   2:28   0:42:07   809    1:30   758     0:29:02  905   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 55. Margaret Glowacki      963  44   F   1:34:55     55    0:17:59  648   2:51   0:42:46   865    2:02   765     0:29:17  921   Seattle, WA             
 56. Lisa Mason              66  43   F   1:35:10     56    0:18:00  653   2:26   0:43:08   897    1:56   761     0:29:39  945   Tacoma, WA              
 57. Carrie Umland         1456  44   F   1:35:19     57    0:20:08  926   3:18   0:41:21   736    2:10   830     0:28:21  843   Seattle, WA             
 58. Jean Anne Dobrowolski 1497  44   F   1:35:45     58    0:19:35  874   4:37   0:40:31   677    2:10   824     0:28:52  891   Seattle, WA             
 59. MaryANn Mason         1495  40   F   1:35:50     59    0:20:16  940   2:45   0:43:32   922    1:42   896     0:27:35  759   Seattle, WA             
 60. Kari Gray-Hoff        1025  40   F   1:35:56     60    0:18:24  713   2:51   0:43:45   941    1:27   804     0:29:29  936   Mercer Island, WA       
 61. Lisa Ballou           1540  43   F   1:36:03     61    0:18:45  766   3:36   0:42:02   804    1:51   795     0:29:48  966   Seabeck, WA             
 62. Kalah Brown            962  41   F   1:36:15     62    0:22:34 1134   2:38   0:39:32   577    2:35   845     0:28:55  898   Seattle, WA             
 63. Christine Seymour      531  41   F   1:36:20     63    0:21:22 1039   4:06   0:42:00   800    1:49   937     0:27:03  706   Seattle, WA             
 64. Maureen Jackson        987  40   F   1:37:45     64    0:17:11  544   3:08   0:41:55   790    2:07   700     0:33:23  164   Mukilteo, WA            
 65. Kim Gilliland          147  44   F   1:38:29     65    0:20:16  939   2:27   0:43:52   947    1:34   891     0:30:20  994   Redmond, WA             
 66. Audrey Hudgins         400  41   F   1:38:51     66    0:17:00  520   3:24   0:45:58  1072    2:59   938     0:29:30  937   Seattle, WA             
 67. Kris Parks             798  40   F   1:39:42     67    0:18:52  785   4:59   0:44:22   984    2:00   972     0:29:28  934   Poulsbo, WA             
 68. Heidi Parkington       801  41   F   1:39:58     68    0:19:19  843   4:35   0:44:45  1013    1:33   969     0:29:45  957   Poulsbo, WA             
 69. Robin Payment         1352  43   F   1:40:12     69    0:17:12  546   2:21   0:41:48   776    2:03   658     0:36:48  249   Kent, WA                
 70. Linda Lindsley         248  44   F   1:40:18     70    0:20:03  918   3:39   0:45:25  1041    2:18  1011     0:28:52  893   Kent, WA                
 71. Brita Gilthvedt        121  40   F   1:40:27     71    0:19:52  904   3:00   0:44:32   996    1:51   936     0:31:11  064   Seattle, WA             
 72. Libby Hartman           86  41   F   1:41:30     72    0:20:05  922   4:43   0:44:33   997    2:18  1018     0:29:50  968   Seattle, WA             
 73. Jeannette Hauff       1417  43   F   1:41:35     73    0:22:58 1154   3:14   0:41:48   775    2:20   975     0:31:15  069   Mill Creek, WA          
 74. Natalie Hamrick        408  40   F   1:41:40     74    0:17:49  630   3:21   0:44:16   976    3:06   907     0:33:07  153   Seattle, WA             
 75. Carol McCaig           478  44   F   1:42:44     75    0:16:01  386   3:57   0:45:44  1062    2:43   902     0:34:19  194   Duvall, WA              
 76. Daphne Taylor         1166  40   F   1:43:32     76    0:10:06    7   3:20   0:47:29  1138    5:31   803     0:37:06  253   Bothell, WA             
 77. Laurie Ostrom         1392  43   F   1:44:00     77    0:23:58 1200   3:49   0:43:08   896    2:04  1059     0:31:00  042   Kirkland, WA            
 78. Maya Smith             149  44   F   1:46:03     78    0:18:50  780   2:31   0:52:09  1260    1:30  1116     0:31:02  047   Redmond, WA             
 79. Nicole Meredith       1186  41   F   1:46:24     79    0:19:23  851   4:40   0:48:00  1162    2:49  1112     0:31:31  080   Kirkland, WA            
 80. Erna Abriam             72  42   F   1:46:35     80    0:21:17 1031   2:35   0:47:49  1156    1:33  1062     0:33:20  162   Seattle, WA             
 81. Jeanna Daninger       1212  42   F   1:46:58     81    0:28:34 1316   3:38   0:44:39  1004    1:59  1195     0:28:08  814   Bonney Lake, WA         
 82. Nancy Kolton          1218  44   F   1:47:44     82    0:23:28 1179   2:57   0:41:30   750    1:35   947     0:38:13  267   Mercer Island, WA       
 83. Michele Paulsell       367  41   F   1:47:54     83    0:20:27  962   3:47   0:51:34  1249    1:32  1168     0:30:33  016   Seattle, WA             
 84. Christine Segat        195  44   F   1:48:23     84    0:23:31 1181   3:49   0:45:00  1028    1:58  1090     0:34:05  186   Seattle, WA             
 85. Sarah Osmer           1150  40   F   1:48:49     85    0:21:32 1049   3:03   0:50:23  1222    2:02  1159     0:31:49  097   Seattle, WA             
 86. Rebecca Phelps         534  40   F   1:48:50     86    0:19:55  908   3:56   0:46:36  1101    1:19  1025     0:37:04  252   Seattle, WA             
 87. Amy Bruhn              252  42   F   1:50:03     87    0:17:57  647   4:51   0:44:53  1022    3:48  1013     0:38:34  275   Seattle, WA             
 88. Cheryl Evanson         182  42   F   1:51:08     88    0:27:36 1304   3:05   0:43:57   952    1:31  1145     0:34:58  214   Bellevue, WA            
 89. Carla Frank            733  40   F   1:51:36     89    0:24:12 1214   3:04   0:46:46  1111    1:33  1133     0:36:00  237   Seattle, WA             
 90. Julie O'Brien          356  41   F   1:52:10     90    0:28:03 1308   6:28   0:43:28   915    3:42  1233     0:30:28  010   Seattle, WA             
 91. Heather Woloshyn      1514  44   F   1:52:34     91    0:23:40 1188   3:13   0:45:39  1057    2:40  1119     0:37:22  257   Redondo, WA             
 92. Kimberly Radtke       1460  40   F   1:52:40     92    0:20:34  975   3:25   0:45:53  1069    1:46  1015     0:41:02  298   Seattle, WA             
 93. Brenda Collons        1078  41   F   1:52:58     93    0:24:12 1215   4:04   0:47:08  1126    3:16  1192     0:34:17  192   Renton, WA              
 94. Elizabeth Bohart       914  41   F   1:53:14     94    0:15:05  266   3:33   1:06:18  1340    1:35  1282     0:26:43  660   Seattle, WA             
 95. Pamela Cantalini      1063  41   F   1:56:58     95    0:20:27  961   4:16   0:47:39  1150    2:26  1109     0:42:10  310   North Bend, WA          
 96. Megan Jasper           347  40   F   1:58:11     96    0:25:32 1263   5:10   0:46:46  1110    2:38  1214     0:38:04  266   Seattle, WA             
 97. Nikko Linn             394  43   F   2:01:21     97    0:27:15 1295   2:48   0:54:43  1287    1:37  1278     0:34:57  213   Snohomish, WA           
 98. Richelle Dickerson     117  40   F   2:04:39     98    0:26:42 1283   5:14   0:48:19  1171    2:38  1244     0:41:46  304   Seattle, WA             
 99. Cynthia Bell-Brazeal   304  43   F   2:05:43     99    0:26:57 1289   5:35   0:52:19  1262    1:50  1285     0:39:01  283   Kent, WA                
100. Ruth Schubert          694  44   F   2:05:52    100    0:26:35 1279   3:47   0:55:28  1296    2:06  1293     0:37:56  265   Seattle, WA             
101. Cherie Megran           97  41   F   2:07:10    101    0:24:33 1228   4:08   0:55:49  1299    1:51  1277     0:40:49  296   Maple Valley, WA        
102. Denise Hazlick        1448  42   F   2:07:54    102    0:23:34 1184   5:51   0:53:29  1272    3:32  1280     0:41:27  299   Seattle, WA             
103. Alicia Grace           387  41   F   2:12:53    103    0:19:27  858   4:56   0:56:40  1308    2:10  1246     0:49:40  331   Lake Forest Park, WA    
104. Celeste Coxen         1544  41   F   2:15:47    104    0:30:38 1328   4:38   1:00:43  1319    3:03  1328     0:36:45  248   Fall City, WA           
105. Earleen Linn           606  41   F   2:47:22    105    0:28:08 1309   6:27   1:02:18  1330    2:28  1329     1:08:00  344   Bellevue, WA            

MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Vrbanac       1065  48   M   1:07:08      1    0:12:35   59   1:50   0:31:55    35    1:13    34     0:19:35   41   Normandy Park, WA       
  2. Mark Kroese           1365  46   M   1:07:13      2    0:12:38   63   1:30   0:31:57    39    1:10    30     0:19:58   50   Clyde Hill, WA          
  3. Mike Swienty          1369  47   M   1:13:48      3    0:15:14  284   1:36   0:33:56    92    1:44   131     0:21:17  110   Kent, WA                
  4. Daniel Kavet          1386  49   M   1:14:11      4    0:13:53  145   2:23   0:36:09   232    1:33   180     0:20:12   64   Wenatchee, WA           
  5. Denny Pierre          1032  46   M   1:15:36      5    0:16:25  437   2:31   0:35:26   181    1:48   262     0:19:26   38   Maple Valley, WA        
  6. Xiaodong Xu            657  46   M   1:17:37      6    0:15:40  340   2:14   0:38:33   474    0:44   309     0:20:26   69   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Tom Cyr                974  45   M   1:17:45      7    0:14:08  168   1:37   0:34:20   115    1:14    98     0:26:26  627   Woodinville, WA         
  8. Darrell Cline          522  45   M   1:18:47      8    0:16:09  406   2:16   0:34:48   147    1:07   192     0:24:27  415   Mukilteo, WA            
  9. Sam Feist             1328  46   M   1:18:58      9    0:16:12  411   2:35   0:35:37   194    1:37   251     0:22:57  244   Bellevue, WA            
 10. Bob Ryburn             718  48   M   1:19:28     10    0:16:15  421   2:04   0:35:57   219    0:52   219     0:24:19  398   Mukilteo, WA            
 11. Thomas Biehl          1102  45   M   1:20:53     11    0:15:17  291   3:27   0:35:37   196    1:45   259     0:24:47  449   Seattle, WA             
 12. Paul Dayton           1007  49   M   1:20:56     12    0:17:33  591   3:13   0:36:17   248    1:36   386     0:22:16  189   Seattle, WA             
 13. Joseph Breuner         943  46   M   1:22:11     13    0:14:11  175   3:49   0:36:01   221    1:21   224     0:26:49  671   Seattle, WA             
 14. Michael Abe           1445  49   M   1:22:34     14    0:18:43  760   2:35   0:36:30   265    1:33   420     0:23:12  270   Seattle, WA             
 15. Joel Fleming           922  45   M   1:22:36     15    0:18:21  709   2:23   0:35:41   201    1:36   349     0:24:34  422   Woodinville, WA         
 16. Robert Clark          1505  47   M   1:23:12     16    0:15:04  263   3:08   0:36:23   254    1:40   269     0:26:57  688   Seattle, WA             
 17. Reinhard Stoeger        85  45   M   1:23:28     17    0:15:25  316   2:38   0:37:24   352    1:16   287     0:26:45  667   Seattle, WA             
 18. Richard Growden        924  49   M   1:25:25     18    0:16:02  390   2:27   0:37:59   411    2:03   376     0:26:53  680   Renton, WA              
 19. Steven Monahan         919  47   M   1:25:28     19    0:18:05  662   3:02   0:36:39   282    1:33   417     0:26:08  592   Kenmore, WA             
 20. Rick O'Neill          1045  49   M   1:26:13     20    0:17:39  608   4:02   0:38:04   420    2:30   589     0:23:57  352   Auburn, WA              
 21. Stuart Ashmun          587  48   M   1:26:32     21    0:19:20  846   3:01   0:35:37   195    1:34   429     0:27:00  694   Seattle, WA             
 22. John Marquis           930  49   M   1:27:04     22    0:18:16  689   3:55   0:36:16   242    1:09   434     0:27:28  746   Bellevue, WA            
 23. Scott Johnson          991  48   M   1:27:37     23    0:17:46  624   3:15   0:39:39   584    2:20   638     0:24:36  428   Seattle, WA             
 24. Vincent Healy           64  48   M   1:28:40     24    0:17:36  601   4:47   0:43:20   907    1:02   817     0:21:55  159   Seattle, WA             
 25. Dave Greek             960  48   M   1:29:23     25    0:18:38  745   2:49   0:38:12   434    1:54   546     0:27:49  780   Woodinville, WA         
 26. Larry Dunn             729  48   M   1:29:43     26    0:19:00  800   2:52   0:40:49   699    1:24   680     0:25:37  537   Lake Stevens, WA        
 27. Randy Wooden           771  48   M   1:30:05     27    0:19:35  877   2:39   0:37:30   367    1:41   536     0:28:39  869   Kent, WA                
 28. Scott Peters          1271  49   M   1:30:13     28    0:20:30  966   3:08   0:40:37   683    2:13   807     0:23:45  324   Federal Way, WA         
 29. Gary Grossblatt        872  47   M   1:31:53     29    0:22:16 1113   2:18   0:37:49   391    1:34   672     0:27:56  790   Woodinville, WA         
 30. David Stevens          436  45   M   1:32:32     30    0:22:01 1084   4:32   0:38:09   428    1:58   814     0:25:51  564   Kirkland, WA            
 31. Steven Williams        727  46   M   1:33:30     31    0:20:12  932   3:52   0:40:19   658    2:08   810     0:26:58  690   Edmonds, WA             
 32. Glenn Christensen     1400  48   M   1:34:01     32    0:18:16  688   2:41   0:40:20   661    1:45   642     0:30:58  041   Kent, WA                
 33. Roger Christlieb      1310  45   M   1:34:49     33    0:22:41 1140   2:16   0:40:05   627    2:26   852     0:27:21  740   Sammamish, WA           
 34. Stephen Chupik         346  45   M   1:35:28     34    0:19:19  840   3:59   0:43:25   914    1:29   893     0:27:16  733   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 35. Dana Sullivan          474  49   M   1:35:41     35    0:20:40  986   3:06   0:40:17   653    2:14   797     0:29:24  927   Newcastle, WA           
 36. Boyd Mark              368  46   M   1:36:10     36    0:21:58 1079   3:47   0:42:09   813    2:34   980     0:25:41  547   Kirkland, WA            
 37. Hugh Blane             608  48   M   1:36:41     37    0:22:19 1118   3:42   0:40:18   657    2:15   909     0:28:06  808   Seattle, WA             
 38. Bryan Chun             880  46   M   1:37:07     38    0:26:44 1285   5:45   0:35:55   217    2:42  1000     0:26:00  579   Seattle, WA             
 39. Rick Glover            649  49   M   1:39:28     39    0:22:11 1105   4:42   0:39:25   568    2:16   908     0:30:54  038   Woodinville, WA         
 40. Mark Moody             952  45   M   1:40:16     40    0:14:23  196   2:00   0:57:46  1313    3:10  1166     0:22:57  245   Bellevue, WA            
 41. John McDermott         610  47   M   1:40:32     41    0:24:17 1219   4:25   0:41:24   743    3:24  1068     0:27:02  701   Seattle, WA             
 42. Kosuke Takahashi       665  46   M   1:42:46     42    0:22:17 1115   4:54   0:46:59  1123    1:25  1135     0:27:10  722   Sammamish, WA           
 43. Brian Walter           381  45   M   1:46:55     43    0:22:11 1103   4:37   0:49:31  1199    2:23  1194     0:28:13  827   Issaquah, WA            
 44. Brett Thomas           505  49   M   1:49:26     44    0:24:44 1240   3:23   0:48:55  1182    1:22  1190     0:31:01  044   Federal Way, WA         
 45. Robert Spero          1214  49   M   1:49:59     45    0:28:22 1314   3:55   0:43:40   931    1:53  1173     0:32:09  113   Kent, WA                
 46. Steve Grace            388  47   M   1:54:02     46    0:22:05 1092   3:47   0:44:35   998    3:28  1080     0:40:06  289   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 47. Brian Chapman         1037  45   M   1:57:49     47    0:19:08  824   6:28   0:53:30  1273    2:26  1232     0:36:16  243   Redmond, WA             
 48. Brian Weigelt          829  46   M   2:00:22     48    0:37:43 1341   4:09   0:46:12  1086    2:40  1310     0:29:38  942   Sammamish, WA                

FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Bridget Dawson         759  49   F   1:10:40      1    0:13:21  111   2:25   0:34:07   101    1:06    83     0:19:40   45   Portland, OR            
  2. Tricia Elmer           653  47   F   1:19:10      2    0:13:00   84   1:54   0:37:24   355    1:18   165     0:25:34  531   Seattle, WA             
  3. Tammy Wales           1189  46   F   1:20:58      3    0:17:44  620   2:01   0:35:24   179    1:25   282     0:24:23  407   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Karen Wilke            890  47   F   1:22:48      4    0:16:50  496   2:07   0:38:12   435    1:48   403     0:23:51  338   Mercer Island, WA       
  5. Trisha Kuwahara        145  49   F   1:22:53      5    0:16:14  416   2:11   0:38:05   422    1:20   341     0:25:02  467   Renton, WA              
  6. Katy Dougherty        1457  45   F   1:23:13      6    0:19:18  839   1:55   0:36:36   274    1:30   418     0:23:53  343   Seattle, WA             
  7. Susan Ashmun           586  45   F   1:23:25      7    0:17:59  649   2:06   0:36:29   261    1:13   338     0:25:38  539   Seattle, WA             
  8. Sheryl Melvin          672  49   F   1:24:10      8    0:14:36  218   2:08   0:39:07   538    1:46   329     0:26:32  639   Lake Forest Park, WA    
  9. Jill Donnelly          510  48   F   1:25:16      9    0:19:03  810   2:11   0:38:23   454    1:59   551     0:23:39  311   Seattle, WA             
 10. Ana Tessadro          1049  46   F   1:27:34     10    0:16:07  400   2:14   0:40:41   687    1:02   466     0:27:30  752   Seattle, WA             
 11. Karen X Johnson       1138  48   F   1:27:37     11    0:17:41  614   2:26   0:39:38   583    1:53   556     0:25:58  574   Seattle, WA             
 12. Susan Warga           1178  48   F   1:29:41     12    0:17:36  602   2:32   0:41:51   781    1:01   637     0:26:40  652   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Gina Walton           1159  46   F   1:29:57     13    0:19:07  820   2:19   0:38:22   452    1:57   564     0:28:11  822   Lk Forest Pk, WA        
 14. Deanna Aadland        1062  46   F   1:30:31     14    0:16:45  484   2:59   0:42:47   866    1:41   686     0:26:18  614   Kirkland, WA            
 15. Susan Jeric            266  47   F   1:30:48     15    0:17:20  569   2:39   0:41:13   727    2:04   650     0:27:31  755   Maple Valley, WA        
 16. Susie Main             655  49   F   1:31:43     16    0:16:11  409   2:52   0:44:38  1003    1:28   744     0:26:34  643   Bothell, WA             
 17. Nancy Whittaker       1389  47   F   1:32:35     17    0:16:49  493   3:10   0:42:07   810    1:53   675     0:28:36  863   Bothell, WA             
 18. Barbara Haspedis       255  46   F   1:32:40     18    0:17:45  621   2:38   0:43:42   937    1:50   777     0:26:44  665   Seattle, WA             
 19. Teresa Carew           415  47   F   1:32:55     19    0:16:44  482   2:26   0:42:18   829    2:38   681     0:28:48  882   Seattle, WA             
 20. Beverly Schubert       281  45   F   1:33:07     20    0:20:41  989   3:54   0:42:35   848    1:41   918     0:24:16  390   Port Orchard, WA        
 21. Ann Kolvenbach          56  46   F   1:33:22     21    0:17:35  599   2:37   0:42:45   864    2:08   743     0:28:16  832   Seattle, WA             
 22. Wendy Taylor          1512  45   F   1:33:37     22    0:15:57  375   2:23   0:44:31   993    1:04   668     0:29:42  953   Bellevue, WA            
 23. Pam Thomas             506  45   F   1:35:00     23    0:17:07  534   3:01   0:46:49  1113    1:31   905     0:26:31  637   Federal Way, WA         
 24. Lori Hansen            177  46   F   1:35:23     24    0:19:47  898   2:09   0:42:59   886    1:30   801     0:28:58  901   Seattle Wa, WA          
 25. Audrey Rostov          238  45   F   1:35:52     25    0:15:58  378   3:22   0:44:15   974    2:32   787     0:29:45  958   Seattle, WA             
 26. Muff Heffernan         165  48   F   1:36:50     26    0:22:10 1099   3:14   0:41:14   729    2:08   916     0:28:03  804   Clyde Hill, WA          
 27. Jill Hudson           1172  45   F   1:37:38     27    0:22:07 1095   2:43   0:44:20   982    1:53   995     0:26:34  642   Shoreline, WA           
 28. Robin Abrahams        1975  48   F   1:38:37     28    0:20:40  987   3:31   0:43:33   924    1:56   951     0:28:56  900   Seattle, WA             
 29. Renee Spoelhof        1418  45   F   1:38:53     29    0:18:31  735   4:15   0:44:14   971    1:28   904     0:30:25  004   Seattle, WA             
 30. Deborah Kerns          948  48   F   1:39:45     30    0:24:51 1242   4:03   0:43:42   936    1:22  1082     0:25:46  556   Shoreline, WA           
 31. Tammara Depsey        1481  48   F   1:39:49     31    0:20:17  942   3:15   0:43:15   904    2:24   931     0:30:38  021   Kirkland, WA            
 32. Andrea Frazier        1090  45   F   1:41:46     32    0:16:28  447   4:56   0:45:42  1058    3:05   967     0:31:35  086   Mercer Island, WA       
 33. Leslie Stair          1309  48   F   1:47:09     33    0:18:12  678   2:55   0:48:00  1161    2:02  1003     0:36:00  236   Sammamish, WA           
 34. Monique Goodrich      1167  49   F   1:47:28     34    0:20:09  929   5:11   0:48:10  1167    2:48  1151     0:31:09  059   Kirkland, WA            
 35. Mary Remoaldo          171  47   F   1:48:03     35    0:23:25 1177   2:54   0:46:13  1088    1:51  1099     0:33:39  174   Bellevue, WA            
 36. Susan Morris           848  46   F   1:48:45     36    0:26:17 1276   6:20   0:43:13   902    2:25  1189     0:30:29  012   Bellevue, WA            
 37. Roberta Winter         375  49   F   1:50:39     37    0:28:21 1313   3:44   0:45:59  1074    1:31  1204     0:31:04  051   Bremerton, WA           
 38. Jj Jacobi              850  45   F   1:51:14     38    0:22:18 1116   7:04   0:49:51  1207    4:00  1248     0:28:01  800   Mercer Island, WA       
 39. Deborah Jones          489  45   F   1:51:14     39    0:22:18 1117   7:01   0:49:52  1208    4:02  1247     0:28:01  801   Mercer Island, WA       
 40. Suzanne Quigley        728  46   F   1:52:31     40    0:23:23 1173   3:10   0:45:43  1061    1:59  1089     0:38:15  269   Lake Stevens, WA        
 41. Ellen Lackermann      1108  49   F   1:53:18     41    0:23:15 1168   4:23   0:48:49  1180    1:28  1176     0:35:22  228   Seattle, WA             
 42. Rebecca Bailey        1546  46   F   1:54:00     42    0:21:12 1024   3:21   0:46:29  1099    2:28  1067     0:40:30  294   Kent, WA                
 43. Mary McCormick        1429  46   F   2:01:56     43    0:22:20 1120   6:04   0:54:00  1279    1:52  1257     0:37:40  261   Mercer Island, WA                

MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kevin Knight           333  52   M   1:11:53      1    0:13:51  142   1:51   0:33:43    82    1:28    80     0:20:59   87   Seattle, WA             
  2. Mark Reddington        275  53   M   1:16:09      2    0:14:45  229                                                         Seattle, WA             
  3. Rob Liddell            705  50   M   1:16:26      3    0:12:37   61   1:43   0:35:46   208    1:18   100     0:25:02  468   Seattle, WA             
  4. Alan Abe              1170  54   M   1:18:01      4    0:16:11  410   1:44   0:35:29   186    1:00   196     0:23:36  305   Seattle, WA             
  5. Gene Haba             1213  54   M   1:19:33      5    0:16:22  427   2:25   0:37:27   364    1:22   328     0:21:57  164   Seattle, WA             
  6. Bob Seidel            1088  50   M   1:20:43      6    0:14:32  210   2:07   0:36:51   303    1:43   221     0:25:29  519   Mercer Island, WA       
  7. Craig Pitt              68  50   M   1:21:15      7    0:16:04  395   2:16   0:36:10   234    1:42   265     0:25:03  472   Seattle, WA             
  8. Nick Bond              707  53   M   1:22:35      8    0:19:11  828   2:14   0:36:02   223    1:06   378     0:24:01  357   Seattle, WA             
  9. Gary Tucci            1317  50   M   1:23:27      9    0:20:30  965   3:24   0:37:18   341    1:42   630     0:20:32   74   Puyallup, WA            
 10. Dean Armitage          420  51   M   1:23:30     10    0:18:14  684   1:56   0:36:42   288    1:18   356     0:25:19  501   Bellevue, WA            
 11. James Humston          477  52   M   1:25:10     11    0:14:07  165   3:32   0:39:50   608    1:19   396     0:26:21  618   Iowa City, IA           
 12. Richard Hardesty       967  53   M   1:26:05     12    0:13:50  139   2:46   0:41:12   723    2:08   455     0:26:08  593   Bellevue, WA            
 13. Jordan Rosenfeld      1337  53   M   1:26:20     13    0:18:17  692   4:43   0:38:48   500    1:48   664     0:22:43  222   Seattle, WA             
 14. Kevin Einfeld          679  50   M   1:26:27     14    0:17:34  597   1:56   0:39:17   556    1:51   494     0:25:49  559   Grand Rapids, MI        
 15. Toby Taylor           1134  51   M   1:26:48     15    0:17:23  574   3:03   0:39:01   529    2:00   538     0:25:20  505   Seattle, WA             
 16. Randy Doblar           990  54   M   1:27:07     16    0:14:33  213   3:52   0:41:24   744    1:09   509     0:26:09  596   Woodinville, WA         
 17. Tim Egan              1363  52   M   1:27:47     17    0:22:32 1131   2:04   0:38:59   524    1:33   745     0:22:38  218   Seattle, WA             
 18. Gregory Moss          1179  51   M   1:27:51     18    0:18:01  654   2:22   0:37:56   407    1:43   462     0:27:48  777   Seattle, WA             
 19. Patrick Murphy         624  52   M   1:28:26     19    0:13:06   92   2:05   0:38:23   453    2:16   240     0:32:36  132   Seattle, WA             
 20. John Burbank          1358  53   M   1:30:19     20    0:22:27 1125   4:17   0:36:57   313    2:42   800     0:23:56  348   Seattle, WA             
 21. Michael Hoffman        525  50   M   1:30:28     21    0:18:31  733   3:27   0:38:52   506    1:53   619     0:27:45  772   Sammamish, WA           
 22. William Cray          1331  54   M   1:30:35     22    0:15:58  377   3:29   0:39:21   562    2:16   517     0:29:30  938   Federal Way, WA         
 23. Stan Cox               881  50   M   1:30:45     23    0:21:57 1077   3:42   0:36:29   262    2:11   696     0:26:25  625   Seattle, WA             
 24. Roderick Moore         640  54   M   1:33:29     24    0:14:42  225   3:16   0:40:32   679    1:54   482     0:33:05  151   Snohomish, WA           
 25. Dane Burns              61  53   M   1:34:23     25    0:17:07  532   2:03   0:38:37   480    1:52   437     0:34:44  209   Issaquah, WA            
 26. Andrew Anschell        736  53   M   1:35:09     26    0:18:41  754   3:55   0:41:48   778    2:46   838     0:27:58  795   Shoreline, WA           
 27. Dennis Egan            542  53   M   1:35:46     27    0:18:59  796   4:16   0:40:21   663    2:26   783     0:29:43  955   Redmond, WA             
 28. Robert Baucke         1451  52   M   1:36:04     28    0:17:32  589   4:46   0:44:00   956    1:55   894     0:27:51  783   Bellevue, WA            
 29. John Simms            1334  52   M   1:36:13     29    0:19:53  905   4:00   0:42:49   871    1:34   897     0:27:56  789   Mercer Island, WA       
 30. Tom Wilkes             921  52   M   1:37:25     30    0:17:08  535   3:57   0:42:44   860    2:55   815     0:30:41  026   Seattle, WA             
 31. Russell Bennett        834  50   M   1:38:08     31    0:22:30 1127   4:43   0:39:27   571    2:34   934     0:28:54  897   Sammamish, WA           
 32. Derek Andrews          909  52   M   1:40:29     32    0:20:06  925   4:34   0:44:18   979    1:31   983     0:29:59  973   Lake Stevens, WA        
 33. Jay Mounts             287  51   M   1:42:05     33    0:23:36 1186   3:35   0:40:50   702    3:02   996     0:31:01  043   Kent, WA                
 34. Mark McCampbell        712  52   M   1:42:14     34    0:23:23 1175   3:17   0:42:44   861    2:45  1035     0:30:04  977   Lynnwood, WA            
 35. Richard Mellon         645  54   M   1:42:57     35    0:26:43 1284   3:55   0:43:42   935    2:14  1154     0:26:23  622   Newcastle, WA           
 36. John Ravits           1327  54   M   1:47:35     36    0:21:30 1046   5:16   0:47:32  1143    3:01  1167     0:30:15  988   Mercer Island, WA       
 37. Mark Sweeney          1492  52   M   1:48:04     37    0:37:29 1340   3:18   0:39:43   596    2:11  1242     0:25:22  510   Kirkland, WA            
 38. Jim Tener             1547  51   M   1:56:35     38    0:24:16 1218   4:44   0:42:02   805    3:26  1103     0:42:07  308   Seattle, WA             
 39. Howard McCandless      864  53   M   2:02:54     39    0:11:18   20   18:41  0:50:58  1231    9:06  1309     0:32:50  141   Portland, OR              


FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Karen Buttram          122  50   F   1:16:00      1    0:14:03  156   1:23   0:36:04   227    1:08   135     0:23:22  283   Seattle, WA             
  2. Karen Jones           1027  54   F   1:24:22      2    0:18:44  763   2:10   0:36:32   270    1:22   395     0:25:34  532   Seattle, WA             
  3. Kim Brasfield          466  50   F   1:30:03      3    0:20:00  915   2:04   0:40:02   625    1:16   657     0:26:40  653   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Diane Rector          1472  51   F   1:30:16      4    0:15:52  367   2:12   0:39:50   606    1:55   446     0:30:27  008   Bellevue, WA            
  5. Melissa Vrbanac       1073  52   F   1:32:07      5    0:17:19  566   2:30   0:41:21   734    1:47   634     0:29:09  913   Seattle, WA             
  6. Laura Inveen           724  51   F   1:33:13      6    0:17:13  550   2:59   0:42:15   826    2:18   725     0:28:28  853   Seattle, WA             
  7. Olga Walker           1415  51   F   1:33:34      7    0:22:12 1106   4:11   0:38:40   483    2:02   832     0:26:28  629   Mercer Island, WA       
  8. Diane Shaw             740  52   F   1:35:26      8    0:17:52  636   3:44   0:44:29   989    1:28   857     0:27:52  784   Tacoma, WA              
  9. Stella Orechia        1225  50   F   1:36:35      9    0:20:24  956   2:59   0:44:15   973    1:54   948     0:27:03  707   Bothell, WA             
 10. Heidi Sitton           546  51   F   1:37:25     10    0:19:35  873   3:33   0:42:51   874    3:05   928     0:28:21  844   Monroe, WA              
 11. Leann Nester           673  51   F   1:39:08     11    0:20:32  969   4:07   0:38:55   515    3:15   821     0:32:18  121   Seattle, WA             
 12. Sheri Hancey           691  51   F   1:39:08     12    0:19:12  830   5:26   0:38:57   519    3:15   820     0:32:18  120   Seattle, WA             
 13. Pam Sullivan          1411  54   F   1:39:55     13    0:18:50  783   4:14   0:44:32   994    1:46   939     0:30:33  017   Lake Forest Park, WA    
 14. Kacey Jones            157  50   F   1:41:27     14    0:18:52  786   4:01   0:45:27  1043    2:46  1001     0:30:20  996   Portland, OR            
 15. April Boyd            1238  51   F   1:43:45     15    0:25:22 1258   3:45   0:41:57   793    2:17  1065     0:30:23  001   Seattle, WA             
 16. Robyn Ricks            230  51   F   1:43:48     16    0:19:03  811   3:11   0:48:05  1164    2:35  1058     0:30:53  035   Seattle, WA             
 17. Nancy Bowen-Pope       298  54   F   1:47:30     17    0:18:28  724   3:51   0:49:11  1191    2:25  1079     0:33:34  171   Kenmore, WA             
 18. Susan Smith            396  52   F   1:49:15     18    0:17:39  612   4:30   0:49:37  1202    1:54  1072     0:35:34  231   Olympia, WA             
 19. Karen Montague         906  50   F   1:53:32     19    0:24:29 1226   3:44   0:47:40  1152    1:42  1170     0:35:56  234   Bellevue, WA            
 20. Joan McNabb           1368  50   F   1:53:46     20    0:23:32 1182   6:29   0:50:49  1228    1:48  1241     0:31:07  054   Seattle, WA             
 21. Carolyn O'Brien       1155  50   F   1:56:26     21    0:19:07  819   2:54   0:52:01  1257    2:15  1149     0:40:08  290   Sammamish, WA           
 22. Helen Kincaid          378  50   F   1:56:59     22    0:21:49 1068   3:40   0:50:22  1221    2:11  1179     0:38:57  282   Everett, WA             
 23. Kathryn Crossland      166  52   F   2:02:20     23    0:26:59 1291   3:36   0:56:02  1301    1:41  1299     0:34:01  181   Clyde Hill, WA          
 24. Elizabeth Wolff        119  52   F   2:21:36     24    0:28:10 1310   5:02   0:56:09  1303    2:58  1314     0:49:17  329   Seattle, WA             
 25. Deeann Hansen         1029  52   F   2:46:48     25    0:36:40 1337   11:13  1:00:02  1316    2:14  1342     0:56:39  340   North Bend, WA            


MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Warren Wong           1176  56   M   1:13:24      1    0:15:43  347   2:00   0:34:00    97    1:32   149     0:20:09   60   Seattle, WA             
  2. George Behlmer         787  59   M   1:17:31      2    0:13:09   95   2:37   0:35:13   172    1:27   129     0:25:05  478   Seattle, WA             
  3. Dean Wilson           1259  56   M   1:18:53      3    0:20:38  980   2:23   0:32:22    42    1:21   289     0:22:08  179   Winthrop, WA            
  4. Glenn Jarstad          789  55   M   1:21:02      4    0:13:51  140   3:26   0:39:04   531    1:56   361     0:22:45  223   Seattle, WA             
  5. Timothy Shelley        262  58   M   1:21:50      5    0:16:25  435   2:45   0:38:47   498    1:33   426     0:22:19  192   Issaquah, WA            
  6. Tom Henningsgard      1529  56   M   1:21:57      6    0:14:18  188   3:13   0:36:20   250    1:56   238     0:26:10  599   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Patrick Gray           660  56   M   1:23:16      7    0:18:44  765   2:54   0:38:08   426    1:32   528     0:21:58  166   Seattle, WA             
  8. George Weiss           996  56   M   1:23:24      8    0:18:19  702   2:46   0:37:48   390    1:07   460     0:23:23  288   Bellevue, WA            
  9. Andy Iwano              60  55   M   1:27:33      9    0:17:50  631   1:57   0:38:04   421    1:32   423     0:28:09  819   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Bob Roseberry          723  59   M   1:27:58     10    0:19:30  864   2:48   0:36:02   225    1:31   450     0:28:07  812   Clinton, WA             
 11. Bob Holmes             671  56   M   1:28:01     11    0:18:21  708   3:03   0:39:33   578    1:55   627     0:25:09  486   Shoreline, WA           
 12. Glenn Leichman        1137  59   M   1:28:07     12    0:18:16  687   2:54   0:39:22   565    1:41   585     0:25:53  568   Seattle, WA             
 13. Mike Garner            596  56   M   1:35:21     13    0:18:50  779   3:49   0:44:31   992    1:10   900     0:27:01  697   Seattle, WA             
 14. Brian O'Connor        1286  56   M   1:41:37     14    0:18:42  756   5:30   0:44:14   969    2:17   989     0:30:53  036   Ocean Park, WA          
 15. Mark Kuciemba          772  57   M   1:46:37     15    0:24:38 1235   3:49   0:44:11   965    1:47  1101     0:32:11  116   Federal Way, WA         
 16. George Curtis         1537  58   M   1:48:28     16    0:18:18  695   3:56   0:51:04  1233    1:41  1115     0:33:28  165   Tacoma, WA              
 17. Lee Zukor             1024  57   M   1:52:13     17    0:23:20 1170   8:32   0:45:28  1045    1:37  1196     0:33:15  161   Mercer Island, WA       
 18. Howard Gutknecht      1528  58   M   1:55:32     18    0:20:43  991   4:24   1:01:22  1325  54:38   1228     0:34:25  199   Seattle, WA             
 19. David Reynolds        1034  58   M   2:01:30     19    0:24:37 1233   11:01  0:46:42  1107    3:11  1270     2:35:59  345   Federal Way, WA              


FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Nancy Larson           258  56   F   1:29:12      1    0:19:20  844   2:04   0:38:08   427    1:43   522     0:27:57  793   Kent, WA                
  2. Lesley Wiscomb         526  58   F   1:31:14      2    0:18:02  656   2:59   0:41:49   779    1:43   715     0:26:40  654   Seattle, WA             
  3. Karreen Pinnell        257  57   F   1:33:57      3    0:19:42  887   2:52   0:40:26   669    2:02   741     0:28:54  895   Redmond, WA             
  4. Joan Weisberg          574  57   F   1:39:52      4    0:17:22  572   3:24   0:44:37  1002    2:18   863     0:32:10  114   Mill Creek, WA          
  5. Ruth Bookwalter         90  56   F   1:42:01      5    0:20:54 1006   3:11   0:45:21  1038    1:39   999     0:30:55  039   Kent, WA                
  6. Alison Smith           140  57   F   1:43:15      6    0:24:25 1223   2:23   0:43:59   954    1:20  1034     0:31:08  056   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Carol Coram             92  56   F   1:43:51      7    0:20:19  946   3:27   0:47:28  1137    2:20  1070     0:30:16  990   Seattle, WA             
  8. Suzanne Stevens        833  55   F   1:44:22      8    0:20:34  974   3:35   0:47:55  1159    1:15  1064     0:31:03  049   Seattle, WA             
  9. Molly Forry            966  56   F   1:44:53      9    0:21:47 1063   5:17   0:43:37   928    1:33  1037     0:32:39  133   Seattle, WA             
 10. Anne Adams             449  56   F   1:49:00     10    0:18:49  778   4:50   0:48:35  1175    2:08  1097     0:34:37  207   Seattle, WA             
 11. Joyce Duker           1443  58   F   1:50:12     11    0:22:13 1109   4:02   0:45:46  1064    2:47  1108     0:35:24  230   Seattle, WA              


MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ron Erickson           560  63   M   1:23:59      1    0:18:18  699   2:18   0:36:41   286    1:26   391     0:25:15  495   Bainbridge Island, WA   
  2. Doug Dempster          765  60   M   1:25:14      2    0:18:02  657   2:54   0:38:13   440    1:06   479     0:24:58  462   Seattle, WA             
  3. Bix Bickson            853  63   M   1:25:22      3    0:17:31  587   2:21   0:37:03   323    1:36   375     0:26:51  678   Seattle, WA             
  4. Anthony Burgess       1410  62   M   1:27:15      4    0:18:16  690   3:26   0:37:22   348    2:07   521     0:26:03  586   Redmond, WA             
  5. Ken Wheadon           1261  60   M   1:27:17      5    0:18:27  723   3:13   0:37:57   408    2:02   553     0:25:38  540   Snohomish, WA           
  6. Donald Mitchell       1005  61   M   1:30:31      6    0:17:50  633   3:08   0:37:27   365    2:06   484     0:29:59  974   Seattle, WA             
  7. Richard Lake          1357  60   M   1:38:05      7    0:17:59  650   4:02   0:42:45   863    2:09   829     0:31:09  060   South Colby, WA         
  8. John Hunter           1435  60   M   1:40:17      8    0:23:31 1180   5:20   0:39:16   554    3:30  1016     0:28:39  868   Seattle, WA             
  9. James Harrison        1395  62   M   1:42:26      9    0:22:49 1147   6:03   0:43:30   920    2:55  1121     0:27:09  718   Seattle, WA             
 10. Donald Currie         1501  62   M   1:47:37     10    0:25:49 1267   6:28   0:39:46   600    3:32  1134     0:32:01  106   Sammamish, WA           
 11. Richard Du Bey         484  60   M   1:59:31     11    0:24:21 1221   6:03   0:44:44  1008    4:21  1203     0:40:01  288   Mercer Island, WA       
 12. Dan Fein               776  62   M   2:05:07     12    0:25:23 1259   4:16   0:56:57  1310    1:41  1298     0:36:50  250   New York, NY             


FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Judy Fisher            242  63   F   1:32:24      1    0:23:08 1162   2:15   0:41:02   714    1:37   885     0:24:22  405   Auburn, WA              
  2. Kathy Shelby           715  60   F   1:43:45      2    0:21:14 1027   3:06   0:43:02   889    1:51   933     0:34:32  203   Mukilteo, WA            
  3. Suzi Denmark           603  60   F   2:11:23      3    0:24:19 1220   7:05   1:01:51  1329    2:22  1321     0:35:46  232   Mercer Island, WA       
  4. Meg Ludlum            1187  63   F   2:14:04      4    0:25:10 1252   3:27   1:00:33  1318    2:02  1312     0:42:52  313   Seattle, WA             


MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Dean Behse             742  65   M   1:23:23      1    0:14:52  241   2:17   0:37:51   399    1:33   281     0:26:49  672   Bellevue, WA            
  2. Isamu Kawabori         390  67   M   1:28:01      2    0:15:27  321   3:14   0:39:40   586    1:46   470     0:27:54  787   Seattle, WA             
  3. Melvin Van Houten      862  67   M   1:45:36      3    0:21:06 1015   5:31   0:45:16  1035    2:10  1083     0:31:33  084   Ellensburg, WA          
  4. Alexander Sytman      1120  69   M   2:04:11      4    0:20:03  920   7:06   0:50:54  1230    2:22  1219     0:43:46  317   Mercer Island, WA              


MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Court Jones            682  71   M   1:34:18      1    0:19:35  875   2:58   0:40:10   642    1:14   674     0:30:20  995   Ellensburg, WA          
  2. Gerold Schubiger       803  71   M   1:40:24      2    0:22:01 1085   4:43   0:44:32   995    1:36  1055     0:27:32  756   Seattle, WA             
  3. Brad Leonard           444  73   M   1:50:15      3    0:25:41 1265   2:11   0:42:24   836    2:25  1052     0:37:34  259   Missoula, MT            
  4. Jon Danielson          197  70   M   2:13:41      4    0:26:02 1271   11:18  0:50:43  1225    3:50  1313     0:41:48  305   Renton, WA               


MALES: ELITE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ben Collins             23  24   M    :57:13      1    0:09:36    5   0:53   0:28:44     3    0:48     1     0:17:12    6   Seattle, WA             
  2. Chris Tremonte           5  26   M   1:00:14      2    0:10:19    8   1:03   0:30:59    19    0:47     2     0:17:05    4   Redmond, WA             
  3. David Larpenteur        18  22   M   1:01:21      3    0:11:57   33   1:04   0:29:18     4    1:00     3     0:18:02   11   Bellingham, WA          
  4. Jeremiah Mushen         19  31   M   1:02:34      4    0:11:39   28   1:13   0:31:34    27    0:56     7     0:17:12    5   Seattle, WA             
  5. Scott Seamster          35  22   M   1:02:59      5    0:11:55   32   1:05   0:31:37    30    0:57     8     0:17:25    8   Seattle, WA             
  6. Ryan Hill               31  27   M   1:03:47      6    0:12:12   41   1:10   0:31:32    26    0:48    11     0:18:05   12   Shoreline, WA           
  7. Derek Hill              21  32   M   1:04:17      7    0:14:15  183   1:18   0:29:39     8    0:54    20     0:18:11   16   Kenmore, WA             
  8. Tony Gerbino           666  42   M   1:04:41      8    0:12:26   49   1:11   0:31:37    31    1:00    21     0:18:27   21   Shoreline, WA           
  9. Gareth Holman           20  29   M   1:04:49      9    0:12:28   50                                                         Seattle, WA             
 10. Mark Davies             13  36   M   1:05:13     10    0:12:22   47   1:11   0:31:22    22    0:56    13     0:19:22   37   Seattle, WA             
 11. Dave Spencer            25  47   M   1:05:36     11    0:14:10  171   1:24   0:29:29     7    0:52    16     0:19:40   46   Kirkland, WA            
 12. Seth Berntsen           16  32   M   1:05:51     12    0:13:43  131   1:25   0:31:27    24    1:09    37     0:18:06   14   Seattle, WA             
 13. Brian Guillen            6  32   M   1:06:17     13    0:13:39  125   1:22   0:31:07    20    1:04    28     0:19:04   31   Issaquah, WA            
 14. Brian Davis             22  23   M   1:07:15     14    0:09:21    4   1:18   0:34:26   120    1:00    19     0:21:09   99   Issaquah, WA            
 15. Todd Clayton            34  44   M   1:07:22     15    0:13:51  141   1:34   0:29:58     9    1:07    22     0:20:51   80   Port Angeles, WA        
 16. Mark Drangsholt         33  49   M   1:11:18     16    0:15:35  334   1:13   0:31:36    29    1:09    57     0:21:44  151   Redondo, WA             
 17. Jack Parker             17  25   M   1:23:16     17    0:15:05  264   1:53   0:38:04   418    1:12   268     0:27:02  702   Seattle, WA             
 18. Jason Nadal             27  33   M   1:23:58     18    0:11:46   30   2:12   0:41:47   773    1:51   326     0:26:22  621   Seattle, WA              


FEMALES: ELITE

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Robin Secrist           30  31   F   1:05:48      1    0:12:18   44   1:25   0:30:49    15    1:04     9     0:20:11   63   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Tracy Orcutt            10  40   F   1:05:56      2    0:12:31   54   1:28   0:31:34    28    1:00    24     0:19:22   36   Seattle, WA             
  3. Rhae Shaw               32  31   F   1:06:55      3    0:12:29   53   1:18   0:30:47    14    1:06    10     0:21:15  106   Seattle, WA             
  4. Teresa Nelson           11  30   F   1:07:35      4    0:11:07   17   1:08   0:32:44    50    0:55    15     0:21:40  145   Seattle, WA             
  5. Christina Feliz         14  28   F   1:07:45      5    0:12:32   55   1:25   0:33:25    77    1:09    44     0:19:13   34   Seattle, WA             
  6. Karin Stender            8  27   F   1:08:14      6    0:11:30   26   1:17   0:33:12    64    1:14    29     0:21:01   92   Seattle, WA             
  7. Juli Nievergelt         24  47   F   1:09:15      7    0:11:22   22   1:20   0:34:27   123    1:10    43     0:20:55   84   Norfolk, MA             
  8. Lisa Walker             12  46   F   1:10:30      8    0:12:03   36   1:31   0:34:11   106    1:09    48     0:21:36  139   Edmonds, WA             
  9. Bridget Cressman        36  26   F   1:13:00      9    0:13:46  135   1:37   0:33:56    94    1:45    86     0:21:55  160   Seattle, WA             
 10. Marie Hansen            28  37   F   1:13:29     10    0:15:13  280   1:26   0:35:14   174    1:06   141     0:20:29   70   Seattle, WA             
 11. Karolyn Nielsen         26  28   F   1:14:58     11    0:16:03  393   1:45   0:33:18    73    1:18   128     0:22:33  206   Seattle, WA             
 12. Jessica Cutler          29  27   F   1:15:40     12    0:14:10  173   1:48   0:34:28   124    1:25   109     0:23:48  330   Seattle, WA             
 13. Elizabeth Thompson       9  28   F   1:17:32     13    0:15:21  301   1:36   0:36:16   241    1:00   188     0:23:19  280   Seattle, WA              


MALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. James Neil             398  31   M   1:25:26      1    0:18:31  732   2:29   0:38:45   495    1:33   527     0:24:08  376   Gig Harbor Wa, WA       
  2. Brandon Johnson        282  26   M   1:27:49      2    0:18:53  788   3:25   0:42:14   824    1:44   796     0:21:33  134   Mount Pleasant, IA      
  3. Peter Wicklund         120  43   M   1:29:16      3    0:18:08  671   3:38   0:36:49   298    2:34   519     0:28:06  809   Seattle, WA             
  4. Craig Fisher          1015  38   M   1:30:59      4    0:19:06  816   2:36   0:38:44   491    2:13   613     0:28:20  840   Mercer Island, WA       
  5. Tim Garlock           1163  46   M   1:34:56      5    0:18:12  680   4:03   0:41:28   749    2:31   794     0:28:41  871   Seattle, WA             
  6. Jim Beierle           1239  24   M   1:36:36      6    0:19:58  912   3:48   0:41:52   783    2:02   861     0:28:56  899   Bothell, WA             
  7. Scott Davies           336  49   M   1:36:57      7    0:20:53 1004   3:51   0:41:51   782    1:35   892     0:28:47  879   Seattle, WA             
  8. Billy Poll            1009  39   M   1:37:23      8    0:16:46  487   4:55   0:43:54   948    1:59   858     0:29:48  965   Mercer Island, WA       
  9. Ryan Shea              541  26   M   1:38:13      9    0:17:24  576   4:41   0:42:53   877    2:32   854     0:30:43  029   Seattle, WA             
 10. Blake Johnson          212  28   M   1:39:29     10    0:18:52  787   2:53   0:47:10  1127    1:39   985     0:28:54  896   Seattle, WA             
 11. Stephen Laforte        784  42   M   1:39:46     11    0:19:03  812   3:10   0:42:23   834    2:35   839     0:32:35  131   Seattle, WA             
 12. Holm Albrecht         1130  44   M   1:40:01     12    0:22:56 1151   4:06   0:46:16  1090    2:01  1127     0:24:42  439   Seattle, WA             
 13. Ross Safronoff        1288   0   M   1:42:02     13    0:26:58 1290   3:32   0:44:58  1025    1:06  1153     0:25:28  517   Seattle, WA             
 14. Fawzi Deeba           1160  26   M   1:42:49     14    0:22:00 1083   4:02   0:44:15   975    2:02  1041     0:30:29  011   Renton, WA              
 15. James Whitson          428  42   M   1:45:30     15    0:24:08 1208   5:36   0:45:42  1059    1:46  1163     0:28:17  835   Seattle, WA             
 16. Andrew Turner          247  60   M   1:45:31     16    0:19:53  907   3:49   0:44:57  1024    2:44  1010     0:34:07  188   Seattle, WA             
 17. Norm Golden            236  38   M   1:49:35     17    0:21:12 1025   7:12   0:50:04  1215    1:52  1218     0:29:14  916   Seattle, WA             
 18. John Upthegrove        741  69   M   1:53:00     18    0:23:47 1191   4:18   0:44:45  1012    1:27  1091     0:38:42  279   Burien, WA              
 19. Bill Upthegrove        699  52   M   1:53:00     19    0:23:49 1193   4:15   0:44:45  1011    1:28  1092     0:38:42  278   Roanoke, VA             
 20. Kevin Bazzell          279  29   M   1:53:26     20    0:24:09 1210   5:12   0:44:12   967    4:34  1183     0:35:19  227   Bremerton, WA           
 21. Arvin Vulliet         1192  39   M   1:54:13     21    0:26:50 1287   4:02   0:48:11  1168    1:11  1216     0:33:58  179   Lynnwood, WA            
 22. Jim Mellon            1128  56   M   1:54:49     22    0:29:23 1322   4:34   0:49:02  1185    1:33  1260     0:30:17  991   Monroe, WA              
 23. Blugh Namgauds         189  31   M   1:55:54     23    0:23:06 1158   4:55   0:51:31  1245    2:19  1236     0:34:03  184   Seattle, WA             
 24. Mark Stulken          1055  36   M   1:55:56     24    0:26:06 1274   5:31   0:46:21  1093    3:30  1231     0:34:28  202   Seattle, WA             
 25. Andrew Morlidge       1265  38   M   2:09:12     25    0:22:13 1108   3:29   1:01:23  1327    1:44  1304     0:40:22  291   Sammamish, WA           
 26. Jeff Larson            290  43   M   2:14:57     26    0:30:43 1330   7:17   0:54:39  1284    3:40  1322     0:38:37  277   Everett, WA             
 27. Ray Robinson           918  56   M   2:16:18     27    0:22:15 1111   5:04   1:07:32  1341    3:44  1327     0:37:43  262   Seattle, WA             
 28. Stephen Pearson       1013  41   M   2:18:37     28    0:37:16 1339   7:02   0:47:34  1147    4:53  1326     0:41:51  306   Seattle, WA             
 29. Brent Arnold           310  65   M   2:37:46     29    0:27:34 1301   9:30   1:04:54  1336    3:59  1340     0:51:49  333   Eugene, OR               


FEMALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Joan Suver              62  43   F   1:26:56      1    0:18:16  691   2:07   0:40:17   656    1:22   575     0:24:54  456   Seattle, WA             
  2. Mary McDonald         1538  54   F   1:27:25      2    1:53:43 1351   6:16   0:49:13  1192    4:14   161     0:33:58  178   Puyallup, WA            
  3. Kristi Lin             473  38   F   1:31:17      3    0:17:56  646   3:53   0:43:11   899    1:50   822     0:24:26  411   Shoreline, WA           
  4. Anne Sustar            440  34   F   1:32:17      4    0:19:29  861   4:04   0:40:12   646    1:35   753     0:26:56  685   Seattle, WA             
  5. Julie Spady            716  44   F   1:36:23      5    0:21:19 1036   3:11   0:41:37   764    1:55   886     0:28:20  841   Bow, WA                 
  6. Irene Sustar           439  16   F   1:37:02      6    0:14:49  236   3:09   0:46:50  1114    1:22   793     0:30:52  034   Milwaukee, WI           
  7. Kendall Taylor         131  47   F   1:39:38      7    0:19:40  886   3:25   0:43:41   932    2:12   921     0:30:40  023   Mercer Island, WA       
  8. Janine Clymin         1129  38   F   1:40:01      8    0:22:56 1152   4:07   0:46:13  1087    2:03  1126     0:24:42  440   Seattle, WA             
  9. Kasey Taylor           130  13   F   1:41:17      9    0:17:31  585   3:31   0:45:39  1055    2:03   915     0:32:33  129   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Susanne Hartsock       684  46   F   1:42:11     10    0:23:49 1194   2:21   0:43:15   903    1:44  1002     0:31:02  046   Woodinville, WA         
 11. Brenda Gehl            373  33   F   1:43:28     11    0:18:26  722   3:13   0:45:50  1066    2:59   979     0:32:59  146   Lake Tapps, WA          
 12. Julie Fay              391  37   F   1:43:28     12    0:16:04  397   4:45   0:46:40  1105    2:58   978     0:33:00  148   Auburn, WA              
 13. Christina Gelder       251  36   F   1:44:16     13    0:19:32  867   7:09   0:44:59  1027    2:38  1095     0:29:57  971   Port Townsend, WA       
 14. Emily Norland         1403  34   F   1:45:15     14    0:19:19  842   4:32   0:46:04  1078    2:38  1047     0:32:42  137   Seattle, WA             
 15. Jessie Marrs          1388  30   F   1:45:15     15    0:20:21  949   3:33   0:45:59  1073    2:40  1046     0:32:42  136   Seattle, WA             
 16. Patricia Adams         426  48   F   1:47:12     16    0:24:39 1238   5:16   0:42:37   852    1:35  1086     0:33:05  150   Seattle, WA             
 17. Michelle Seeley        192  37   F   1:48:07     17    0:25:02 1246   2:32   0:45:43  1060    2:09  1129     0:32:40  134   Seattle, WA             
 18. Jennifer Hagenow       216  30   F   1:48:54     18    0:20:15  937   3:23   0:51:07  1236    2:25  1161     0:31:44  095   Seattle, WA             
 19. Suzanne Garland        215  26   F   1:48:54     19    0:20:03  921   3:36   0:51:09  1238    2:22  1162     0:31:43  092   Seattle, WA             
 20. Victoria Feist        1131  34   F   1:49:34     20    0:24:10 1211   4:07   0:49:04  1187    2:33  1210     0:29:39  946   Lake Tapps, WA          
 21. Heather Neil           399  31   F   1:49:34     21    0:23:25 1176   4:58   0:47:02  1124    2:27  1175     0:31:42  090   Gig Harbor, WA          
 22. Jennifer Buys          416  32   F   1:49:35     22    0:23:52 1196   4:29   0:47:02  1125    2:29  1174     0:31:43  093   Gig Harbor, WA          
 23. Courtney Stixrod      1162  26   F   1:51:00     23    0:23:34 1183   3:42   0:45:23  1040    3:08  1141     0:35:12  222   Renton, WA              
 24. Tami Pokorny           376  44   F   1:51:10     24    0:20:49 1000   2:55   0:48:57  1184    1:29  1087     0:37:00  251   Quilcene, WA            
 25. Rana Jung              170  33   F   1:51:47     25    0:21:10 1020   2:30   0:51:07  1235    2:49  1169     0:34:11  190   Redmond, WA             
 26. Chloe Webb             303  42   F   1:52:30     26    0:23:48 1192   5:43   0:48:17  1170    1:58  1208     0:32:43  138   Venice, CA              
 27. Amber Romero           870  25   F   1:52:58     27    0:24:02 1204   4:25   0:53:11  1270    1:41  1251     0:29:38  943   Bothell, WA             
 28. Erica Aldin           1275  30   F   1:53:01     28    0:19:15  834   9:13   0:53:39  1275    1:12  1250     0:29:41  952   West New York, NJ       
 29. Marie Piits            278  24   F   1:53:26     29    0:24:11 1212   5:11   0:44:13   968    4:33  1184     0:35:18  226   Silverdale, WA          
 30. Leslie Curran          894  37   F   1:53:34     30    0:22:40 1139   3:07   0:42:15   825    3:58  1030     0:41:34  302   Seattle, WA             
 31. Katherine Schultz     1235  35   F   1:53:38     31    0:19:59  914   3:56   0:44:49  1017    3:18  1031     0:41:36  303   Seattle, WA             
 32. Jasmine Banducci       471  27   F   1:53:59     32    0:27:06 1293   3:15   0:52:35  1263    1:45  1261     0:29:18  923   Shoreline, WA           
 33. Marika Reinke          188  33   F   1:55:54     33    0:23:03 1156   4:56   0:51:27  1243    2:24  1235     0:34:04  185   Seattle, WA             
 34. Gena Beyrouty         1132  37   F   1:57:04     34    0:22:36 1136   5:41   0:52:16  1261    1:31  1237     0:35:00  216   Maple Valley, WA        
 35. Christina Witkowski    260  36   F   1:57:31     35    0:23:18 1169   3:12   0:46:49  1112    1:32  1111     0:42:39  312   Arlington, WA           
 36. Kathleen Rogers        194  32   F   1:57:51     36    0:19:27  859   4:35   0:50:04  1214    3:57  1180     0:39:48  287   Renton, WA              
 37. Lanine Lange           196  27   F   1:58:04     37    0:27:35 1302   2:11   0:52:43  1265    1:52  1258     0:33:43  176   Renton, WA              
 38. Brooklyn Hemingway    1262  21   F   1:59:16     38    0:25:00 1245   5:21   0:53:32  1274    4:42  1301     0:30:41  027   Bellevue, WA            
 39. Catherine Paul         548  49   F   1:59:42     39    0:25:15 1254   8:44   0:48:34  1174    2:12  1262     0:34:57  212   Seattle, WA             
 40. Sharon Whitson        1012  40   F   2:00:23     40    0:21:37 1052   5:09   0:48:08  1165    3:05  1178     0:42:23  311   Seattle, WA             
 41. Angelica Pelegrin     1409  32   F   2:00:36     41    0:23:08 1161   7:28   0:51:20  1239    4:33  1281     0:34:06  187   Kirkland, WA            
 42. Amy Dutt               389  33   F   2:00:46     42    0:27:14 1294   3:09   0:56:38  1307    1:21  1300     0:32:23  123   Seattle, WA             
 43. Heather Oswald         174  31   F   2:01:28     43    0:29:21 1321   5:50   0:48:02  1163    3:31  1286     0:34:43  208   Everett, WA             
 44. Michele Peterson       201  31   F   2:05:46     44    0:26:03 1272   3:59   1:01:08  1322    1:44  1315     0:32:51  142   Seattle, WA             
 45. Erin Struck            211  24   F   2:05:46     45    0:25:45 1266   4:16   1:01:11  1324    1:43  1316     0:32:51  143   Seattle, WA             
 46. Puja Kashyap           450  30   F   2:06:02     46    0:27:25 1298   11:43  0:47:15  1131    1:51  1297     0:37:47  263   Seattle, WA             
 47. Tami Morris            123  35   F   2:06:15     47    0:22:09 1097   5:00   0:55:17  1292    2:20  1263     0:41:29  300   Seattle, WA             
 48. Shannon Helmstetler    446  35   F   2:06:16     48    0:22:09 1096   4:59   0:55:18  1293    2:20  1264     0:41:30  301   Seattle, WA             
 49. Jojo Morlidge         1266  13   F   2:09:12     49    0:22:13 1107   3:28   1:01:22  1326    1:45  1303     0:40:24  293   Sammamish, WA           
 50. Megan Reisner         1407  23   F   2:09:19     50    0:23:09 1164   7:29   1:03:45  1334    1:58  1324     0:32:58  145   Pullman, WA             
 51. Sara Bean             1092  40   F   2:11:59     51    0:24:36 1230   5:12   0:50:49  1227    5:08  1272     0:46:13  321   Edmonds, WA             
 52. Gayle Crawford        1093  52   F   2:12:00     52    0:24:36 1231   5:21   0:53:08  1269    2:40  1271     0:46:15  322   Edmonds, WA             
 53. Jana Moore            1161  32   F   2:12:26     53    0:24:28 1225   4:23   0:53:48  1276    2:47  1269     0:47:00  325   Renton, WA              
 54. Marne Larson           288  36   F   2:14:56     54    0:30:40 1329   7:20   0:54:42  1286    3:37  1323     0:38:36  276   Everett, WA             
 55. Karla Klein            313  33   F   2:30:14     55    0:34:38 1336   4:37   0:59:46  1314    1:54  1330     0:49:18  330   Camano Island, WA       
 56. Kelli Caughlin         383  49   F   2:30:36     56    0:09:20    3   5:21   1:23:09  1346    3:50  1331     0:48:55  328   Mount Vernon, WA        
 57. Chris Peterson         299  61   F   2:37:43     57    0:27:32 1300   9:19   0:57:14  1312  11:44   1338     0:51:53  335   Mercer Island, WA       
 58. Kathy North            307  57   F   2:37:43     58    0:27:35 1303   9:28   1:04:58  1337    3:52  1339     0:51:50  334   Eugene, OR              
 59. Jenny Martin           306  28   F   2:37:43     59    0:20:33  973   16:25  0:53:48  1277  15:02   1337     0:51:54  336   Eugene, OR              
 60. Patricia North         300  60   F   2:37:43     60    0:23:46 1190   13:07  0:53:52  1278  15:01   1336     0:51:57  337   Seattle, WA             


| Go To The Top Of The Page |


OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:02:13   1 / 17   SEATTLE FIRE HOTSHOTS          
                         Karlyn Hougan                 0:10:46  1.13   11   3    18  F  1819   Olympia, WA             
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Earl Emerson                  0:32:29 22.17   43  38    61  M  1821   North Bend, WA          
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                             5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Zach Schade                   0:17:31  5:38   9    9    39  M  1820   Tumwater, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:05:20   1 / 2    TEAM RAMROD                    
                         Ryne Orechia                  0:13:53  1.35  144  91    17  M  1777                           
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Guth                    0:33:42 21.36   80  70    17  M  1776   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Nick Holt                     0:16:18  5:15   2    2    18  M  1778                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:05:37   2 / 17   RED DEVILS                     
                         Pamela Forrestor              0:16:28  1.52  445 174     0  F  1895   Snoqualmie, WA          
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Teufel                  0:27:08 26.54    1   1    38  M  1896   Snoqualmie, WA          
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Teufel                  0:19:37  6:19  42   39    38  M  1896   Snoqualmie, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:05:38   2 / 2    ISLAND BOYS                    
                         Ethan Hallowell               0:09:53  1.07    6   5    14  M  1873                           
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Henry Fox                     0:34:37 20.80  133 110    14  M  1884   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            12 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Doug Mahony                   0:19:48  6:22  48   44    14  M  1874                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:07:21   3 / 17   TEAM MNNPB                     
                         Julie Groo                    0:17:45  2.01  622 270    50  F  1853   Puyallup, WA            
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Torgerson               0:28:06 25.62    2   2    43  M  1854   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Julie Groo                    0:20:03  6:27  54    6    50  F  1853   Puyallup, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:08:42   1 / 14   ROCKFISH UNITED                
                         Karen Natorp Anderson         0:12:10  1.23   39  15    30  F  1794                           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         John Lang                     0:33:57 21.21   95  84    35  M  1796   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Carrie Holt                   0:21:01  6:46  91   12    31  F  1795                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:10:25   2 / 14   ANNA, HAILEY & OL' MAN PHIL    
                         Hailey Nievergelt             0:12:57  1.28   80  31    14  F  1792   Norfolk, MA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Phillip Nievergelt            0:32:37 22.07   48  43    47  M  1793   Norfolk, MA             
                                                       0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            27 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         AnnaLOuise Hill               0:23:21  7:31 281   64    12  F  1791                       , W 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:10:53   3 / 14   TEAM 3 SPEED                   
                         Janice Goldstein              0:15:00  1.42  254  93    35  F  1755   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Scott Goldstein               0:30:54 23.30   16  14    41  M  1756   Eugene, OR              
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keely McIlwain                0:23:34  7:35 303   73    23  F  1757   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:12:44   1 / 5    SWIM, BIKE, RUN, HURL          
                         Mike Cowden                   0:15:20  1.45  299 189    52  M  1883   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mike Cowden                   0:33:08 21.73   63  56    52  M  1883   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kelly Cowden                  0:21:48  7:01 152  124    41  M  1872                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:14:03   4 / 17   TWO PRINCESSES AND DREW        
                         Melissa Hurd                  0:16:37  1.53  467 185    34  F  1869                           
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Drew Magill                   0:29:26 24.46    6   6    42  M  1881   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            35 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kristen Richmond              0:26:25  8:30 626  205    36  F  1870                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:14:25   4 / 14   ACG HUSKIES                    
                         Kelly Glade                   0:15:01  1.42  255  94    27  F  1761   Austin, TX              
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ryan Chiang                   0:34:33 20.84  129 108    26  M  1760   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Adams                   0:22:52  7:22 236  187    27  M  1762   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:14:31   1 / 8    LUNA CHIX SEATTLE TRI TEAM     
                         Lavonne Finnerud              0:15:33  1.46  331 129    37  F  1852                           
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Susan Rogers                  0:36:04 19.96  226  39    34  F  1850   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karra Whitmire                0:21:11  6:49 100   15    29  F  1851   Redmond, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:16:01   5 / 17   BROWN & STILL AROUND           
                         Lori Sabado                   0:19:15  2.11  835 381    52  F  1891   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tom Iwata                     0:37:37 19.14  374 296    61  M  1892   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           404 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ryan Brown                    0:17:04  5:30   3    3    22  M  1893   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:16:19   6 / 17   THE NEUTRINOS                  
                         Janet Bulman                  0:14:24  1.38  200  70    48  F  1785   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rick Melvin                   0:37:11 19.36  333 268    48  M  1786   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dale Bohm                     0:22:51  7:21 234  186    49  M  1787   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:16:32   7 / 17   IRONCREW                       
                         Rick Denmark                  0:15:16  1.44  290 183    62  M  1879   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Trish Larson                  0:32:58 21.84   57   7    44  F  1866                           
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            60 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kim Sharman                   0:26:39  8:35 648  221    44  F  1865                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 1:17:09   2 / 8    MALICIOUS RAUCOUS FIENDS       
                         Hannah Miller                 0:11:25  1.18   23   8    15  F  1707   Mukilteo, WA            
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Carol Riehl                   0:39:01 18.45  528 138    42  F  1708   Port Orchard, WA        
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           117 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Flake                    0:25:07  8:05 481  150    44  F  1709   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 1:17:22   1 / 19   GLENN'S GIRLS                  
                         Sandy Laurence                0:13:40  1.33  128  49    50  F  1897   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sandy Laurence                0:37:25 19.24  358  75    50  F  1897   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           169 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Angela Laurence               0:23:38  7:36 309   77    50  F  1898   Woodinville, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18. 1:17:50   2 / 5    TEAM CONCORD                   
                         Daniel Tierney                0:18:47  2.08  773 425    42  M  1822   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bob Christopfel               0:35:37 20.22  193 161    57  M  1824   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           276 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mary Wuest                    0:21:24  6:53 118   19    17  F  1823   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19. 1:18:25   5 / 14   FLYING MONKEYS                 
                         Beth Brewster                 0:13:21  1.31  110  43    37  F  1858   Kingston, WA            
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rob Brewster                  0:34:43 20.74  141 117    39  M  1859   Kingston, WA            
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            58 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jacob Rothschild              0:28:45  9:15 875  518    13  M  1860   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  20. 1:19:43   6 / 14   A BETTER YOU                   
                         Alicia Kelsey                 0:14:20  1.38  190  67    31  F  1888   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Reed                      0:35:34 20.24  188 157    44  M  1781   Edgewood, WA            
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jaclyn VanHoof                0:27:59  9:00 797  307    29  F  1779   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  21. 1:19:44   7 / 14   BABY CLASS BUDDIES             
                         Mikenzie Matteson             0:12:14  1.23   42  17    28  F  1789   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeremy King                   0:40:08 17.94  634 446    34  M  1790   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           306 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Allison King                  0:22:36  7:16 211   41    28  F  1788   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  22. 1:19:45   8 / 17   LOST BLOCK OF INTOXICATION     
                         Taunya Roberts                0:10:49  1.14   13   4    34  F  1801   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Boyd Wilton                   0:42:01 17.14  802 517    46  M  1802   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           200 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Timothy Conklin               0:25:10  8:06 489  339    30  M  1800   Tacoma, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  23. 1:20:54   8 / 14   THE SQUID, THE EAGLE & CHEETAH 
                         Maria Calvi                   0:14:03  1.36  157  59    29  F  1797   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mark Goering                  0:37:53 19.01  400 314    39  M  1799                           
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           170 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Nicole Tsong                  0:27:10  8:45 720  261    29  F  1798                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  24. 1:21:21   9 / 17   THE REST OF THE FAMILY         
                         Terri Culver                  0:17:39  2.00  609 262    56  F  1783   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Lee Harri                     0:40:14 17.90  651 454    57  M  1784                           
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           454 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tuffer Harris                 0:21:25  6:54 120  101    33  M  1782                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  25. 1:22:45   9 / 14   TEAM PNEUMA                    
                         Jennifer Mesler               0:12:39  1.26   64  27    37  F  1805   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Zack Campbell                 0:45:15 15.91 1034 597    34  M  1804                       , W 
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           440 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Amy Melchior                  0:23:04  7:25 256   57    29  F  1803                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  26. 1:23:09   2 / 19   TEAM PJs                       
                         Sally Elmer                   0:15:13  1.44  278 103    22  F  1833                           
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jan Thompson                  0:39:11 18.38  548 150    58  F  1835   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           277 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Patricia Nakamura             0:26:42  8:36 658  230    37  F  1834   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  27. 1:24:19   10 / 17  TEAM BROGAN                    
                         Lani Brogan                   0:15:06  1.43  268 100    43  F  1828   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sean Brogan                   0:39:56 18.03  621 439    44  M  1829   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           297 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lani Brogan                   0:27:22  8:48 741  274    43  F  1828   Bellingham, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28. 1:24:31   10 / 14  TEAM SANCEWICH                 
                         Kasey Sancewich               0:15:03  1.43  260  97    28  F  1765   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Steve Sancewich               0:41:47 17.23  774 508    30  M  1767                           
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           397 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Greg Sancewich                0:25:42  8:16 550  373    28  M  1766                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  29. 1:27:55   11 / 17  BLOOD, SWEAT & TEARS           
                         Jason Elliott                 0:19:38  2.14  881 473    40  M  1764   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Elliott                 0:40:48 17.65  697 475    40  M  1764   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           736 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sonya Elliott                 0:22:57  7:23 246   51    40  F  1763   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  30. 1:28:07   3 / 5    BAD BOYS                       
                         Glen Ottosen II               0:21:34  2.27 1050 536    38  M  1877   Oakville, WA            
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tom Egan                      0:41:01 17.55  711 481    45  M  1862                           
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           689 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keith Ottosen                 0:23:53  7:41 342  253     0  M  1861                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  31. 1:29:06   3 / 8    TEAM GGA                       
                         Lydia Walsh                   0:20:36  2.20  978 471    25  F  1724   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anna Vogler                   0:43:41 16.48  933 372    24  F  1723   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           789 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Hillary Atwood                0:22:59  7:24 248   52    24  F  1722   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  32. 1:29:53   4 / 8    TEAM MOMS                      
                         Alexandra Relph               0:18:31  2.06  730 327    35  F  1818   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Merete Meyer                  0:39:51 18.07  609 176     0  F  1816                           
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           471 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tami Hutchison                0:29:46  9:35 960  411     0  F  1817                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  33. 1:30:23   3 / 19   WE BETTER TRI                  
                         Monique Bloedel               0:17:42  2.01  615 267    46  F  1726   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Becky Britten                 0:39:48 18.09  603 173    43  F  1729                           
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           467 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Becky Britten                 0:30:19  9:45 993  434    43  F  1729                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  34. 1:30:47   5 / 8    TEAM GO GO GIRLS               
                         Mia Thompson                  0:19:18  2.12  838 383    26  F  1836   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Leea Brady                    0:39:41 18.14  592 169    28  F  1837   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           490 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Pamela Haynes                 0:30:11  9:43 982  427    43  F  1838                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  35. 1:33:40   4 / 19   TEAM JEN/TIFF/ERIN             
                         Jenny Roben                   0:18:44  2.08  764 345    38  F  1759   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tiffanie Ranta                0:43:05 16.71  893 345    37  F  1758   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Erin Wall                     0:29:46  9:35 961  412    34  F  1894   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  36. 1:34:48   6 / 8    TEAM EMENEM                    
                         Nina Paroo                    0:22:50  2.36 1148 571    31  F  1830   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Molly Keys                    0:41:35 17.31  761 258    36  F  1831   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           806 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Molly Lukens Dompe            0:28:20  9:07 842  334    38  F  1832   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  37. 1:35:40   12 / 17  ENDURANCE FOR CHRIST           
                         Kevin Raines                  0:18:46  2.08  769 422    37  M  1878   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Liz Chaffin                   0:49:45 14.47 1204 567    37  F  1863                           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           993 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Debbie Bredeweg               0:24:43  7:57 441  133    36  F  1864                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  38. 1:38:10   5 / 19   TEAM DERUCA                    
                         Deb Regan                     0:18:50  2.08  781 354    42  F  1772                           
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ruth Stender                  0:46:41 15.42 1106 493    42  F  1771   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           873 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Carole Hampson                0:30:21  9:46 999  437    48  F  1773                       , A 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  39. 1:38:16   6 / 19   A BETTER YOU TEAM #1           
                         Joanne Treat                  0:20:08  2.17  927 437    50  F  1886   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Annie Casey                   0:44:44 16.10 1009 424    54  F  1712   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           828 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Elizabeth Amos                0:31:20 10:05 075  490    46  F  1711   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  40. 1:38:25   11 / 14  SLOW BUT GOOD TO GO            
                         Loury Duffy                   0:27:56  3.10 1307 629    26  M  1857   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heather Beierle               0:43:24 16.59  912 360    28  F  1855   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1063 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Benjamin Beierle              0:25:08  8:05 484  334    25  M  1856   Monroe, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  41. 1:38:33   13 / 17  ECOCHEM UNITED                 
                         Melissa Swanson               0:17:55  2.02  644 282    41  F  1747   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         John Mitchell                 0:47:19 15.22 1133 622    41  M  1748   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           842 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Wendle                  0:31:15 10:03 070  584    36  M  1746   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  42. 1:39:07   7 / 19   A BETTER YOU TEAM #2           
                         Tracy Alexander               0:27:51  3.10 1305 678    44  F  1715                           
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heidi Clark                   0:39:32 18.21  575 159    37  F  1710   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           930 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deanna Wilkins                0:29:58  9:39 972  421    40  F  1714   Ravensdale, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  43. 1:39:42   7 / 8    TEAM GABBARD                   
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:19:47  2.15  899 419    28  F  1774   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Amity Gann                    0:47:16 15.23 1132 511    29  F  1775   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           926 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:30:41  9:53 025  457    28  F  1774   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  44. 1:39:44   8 / 19   SUPER MOMS                     
                         Christine Stepherson          0:20:23  2.19  955 459    40  F  1705   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         MaryBeth Lambert              0:47:58 15.01 1160 531    38  F  1704   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           981 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Madeleine Noe                 0:29:14  9:25 917  382    42  F  1706   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  45. 1:40:07   9 / 19   BLAME DEEDEE!                  
                         Kathy Quinn                   0:22:04  2.30 1091 534    42  F  1826   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alison Long                   0:46:55 15.35 1119 504    42  F  1825   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1005 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Alison Long                   0:28:52  9:17 890  366    42  F  1825   Kirkland, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  46. 1:41:40   4 / 5    THE SHAFER FAMILY              
                         Christian Shafer              0:18:55  2.09  790 431    34  M  1844   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Thomas Shafer                 0:46:50 15.37 1115 615    64  M  1845   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           889 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jordan Shafer                 0:33:33 10:48 170  610    30  M  1846   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  47. 1:41:54   10 / 19  LES TRES AMIES                 
                         Lisa Jensen                   0:18:19  2.05  701 309    40  F  1734   Auburn, WA              
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Marie Vartanian               0:46:00 15.65 1075 471    43  F  1735   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           808 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Wendie Hunt Burgess           0:35:22 11:23 229  606    53  F  1736   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  48. 1:42:39   14 / 17  CONNIE'S FRIENDS               
                         Stephanie Phillips            0:25:29  2.54 1262 649    35  F  1808   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Charles Hall                  0:47:36 15.13 1148 626    55  M  1810   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1118 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Aileen Hsu                    0:27:30  8:51 753  282    44  F  1809   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  49. 1:43:12   8 / 8    THREE PEOPLE                   
                         Monica Connors                0:25:06  2.51 1248 639    39  F  1841   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Hilary Lester                 0:51:29 13.99 1244 596    29  F  1843   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1198 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michele Brees                 0:24:03  7:44 359   98    33  F  1842   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  50. 1:45:24   11 / 19  GLAMOUR PIRATES                
                         Helen Halloran                0:20:47  2.22  996 478    43  F  1737   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sandra Barlow                 0:49:07 14.66 1190 556    60  F  1739   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1036 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kristi Guin                   0:33:14 10:42 159  554    45  F  1738   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  51. 1:46:18   15 / 17  TEAM I MUA                     
                         Eric Strout                   0:17:56  2.02  645 363    47  M  1743   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Linda Bohannon                0:46:38 15.44 1103 490    57  F  1744   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           827 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Patti Lambrecht               0:39:24 12:41 286  648    61  F  1745   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  52. 1:47:44   12 / 19  TEAM MELANA                    
                         Ana Nadal                     0:24:53  2.50 1244 635    35  F  1902   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Melissa Leone                 0:50:09 14.36 1216 576    37  F  1903   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1164 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ana Nadal                     0:30:30  9:49 014  448    35  F  1902   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  53. 1:48:03   12 / 14  TEAM DAWSON                    
                         Randy Morgan                  0:27:01  3.04 1292 625    49  M  1885   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christy McHugh                0:41:43 17.26  769 265    38  F  1875   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           991 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Andria Morgan                 0:37:14 11:59 256  626    14  F  1876   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  54. 1:48:15   13 / 14  TEAM HNK YO                    
                         Noel Ybarra                   0:22:04  2.30 1089 556    32  M  1751   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heather Ybarra                0:55:28 12.98 1295 639    32  F  1750   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1213 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kate Stein                    0:28:14  9:05 830  327    27  F  1749   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  55. 1:50:38   13 / 19  A BETTER YOU TEAM #4           
                         Vicki Hanson                  0:23:58  2.43 1201 610     0  F  1887   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Cindi Sharpe                  0:48:14 14.93 1169 539    50  F  1730   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tricia Garboden               0:36:04 11:37 238  615    38  F  1725   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  56. 1:51:15   16 / 17  TEAM PICHIS                    
                         Alicia Silva                  0:21:13  2.25 1026 498    37  F  1812   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alicia Silva                  1:02:43 11.48 1331 670    37  F  1812   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1296 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Federico Alvarez              0:23:09  7:27 266  208    32  M  1811   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  57. 1:53:11   14 / 14  SEATTLE'S BEST                 
                         Jennifer Larson               0:47:57  5.27 1346 698    30  F  1867   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Dave Herrick                  0:37:24 19.25  353 280    39  M  1880   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1289 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Brian Larson                  0:26:00  8:22 578  390    35  M  1868                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  58. 1:53:29   14 / 19  BOOKCLUB BABES                 
                         Paula Rogness                 0:22:02  2.30 1087 532    52  F  1770   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sherrill Sparling             1:03:15 11.38 1333 672    50  F  1769   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1290 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Hannah Goffin                 0:26:01  8:22 581  190    18  F  1768   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  59. 1:59:04   15 / 19  BOOKCLUB BABES II              
                         Rose Schwartz                 0:25:06  2.51 1249 640    52  F  1840   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:04:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rose Schwartz                 0:57:11 12.59 1311 653    52  F  1840   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1291 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Molly Gibson                  0:31:36 10:10 087  500    18  F  1839   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  60. 2:04:58   17 / 17  GO DIEGO GO                    
                         Laura Wright                  0:19:48  2.15  900 420    31  F  1904   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Matthew Wright                0:50:16 14.32 1218 642    35  M  1905   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1040 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Delia Pelaez                  0:52:40 16:57 338  689    52  F  1906   Redmond, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  61. 2:05:44   16 / 19  JANE, VALERIE & LISA           
                         Jane Scott                    0:22:52  2.36 1149 572    43  F  1701   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Valerie Minniti               1:01:10 11.77 1323 664    26  F  1703   Maole Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Bartel                   0:39:18 12:39 284  646    38  F  1702   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  62. 2:08:32   17 / 19  A BETTER YOU TEAM #5           
                         Denise Pulliam                0:19:00  2.10  801 362    50  F  1721                           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Melanie McDonald              1:02:49 11.46 1332 671    42  F  1720                           
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Pam Brown                     0:44:23 14:17 319  673    42  F  1719   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  63. 2:11:42   18 / 19  ATWOOD FIX JOHNSON             
                         Carrie Atwood                 0:19:15  2.11  832 379    33  F  1716   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christie Fix                  0:44:02 16.35  958 386    36  F  1717   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           771 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karen Johnson                 1:05:59 21:14 343  694    60  F  1718                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  64. 2:17:54   5 / 5    UNDERHILL BROTHERS             
                         David Underhill               0:20:44  2.21  992 516    51  M  1740   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Underhill                 0:47:13 15.25 1130 621    55  M  1742   Edmonds, WA             
                                                       0:35:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1335 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         John Underhill                0:32:50 10:34 140  601    53  M  1741                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  65. 2:51:00   19 / 19  TEAM WOS                       
                         Davina Gilroy                 0:52:20  5.57 1347 699    35  F  1899   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kelly Mobeck                  0:56:14 12.80 1304 647    43  F  1900   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1343 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         April Logan                   0:59:05 19:01 342  693    34  F  1901   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

| Go To The Top Of The Page |


TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION



TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER

OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:14:31 
                1 / 8    LUNA CHIX SEATTLE TRI TEAM     
                         Lavonne Finnerud              0:15:33  1.46  331 129    37  F  1852                           
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Susan Rogers                  0:36:04 19.96  226  39    34  F  1850   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           155 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karra Whitmire                0:21:11  6:49 100   15    29  F  1851   Redmond, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:17:09 
                2 / 8    MALICIOUS RAUCOUS FIENDS       
                         Hannah Miller                 0:11:25  1.18   23   8    15  F  1707   Mukilteo, WA            
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Carol Riehl                   0:39:01 18.45  528 138    42  F  1708   Port Orchard, WA        
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           117 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Flake                    0:25:07  8:05 481  150    44  F  1709   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:29:06 
                3 / 8    TEAM GGA                       
                         Lydia Walsh                   0:20:36  2.20  978 471    25  F  1724   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Anna Vogler                   0:43:41 16.48  933 372    24  F  1723   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           789 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Hillary Atwood                0:22:59  7:24 248   52    24  F  1722   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:29:53 
                4 / 8    TEAM MOMS                      
                         Alexandra Relph               0:18:31  2.06  730 327    35  F  1818   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Merete Meyer                  0:39:51 18.07  609 176     0  F  1816                           
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           471 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tami Hutchison                0:29:46  9:35 960  411     0  F  1817                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:30:47 
                5 / 8    TEAM GO GO GIRLS               
                         Mia Thompson                  0:19:18  2.12  838 383    26  F  1836   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Leea Brady                    0:39:41 18.14  592 169    28  F  1837   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           490 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Pamela Haynes                 0:30:11  9:43 982  427    43  F  1838                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:34:48 
                6 / 8    TEAM EMENEM                    
                         Nina Paroo                    0:22:50  2.36 1148 571    31  F  1830   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Molly Keys                    0:41:35 17.31  761 258    36  F  1831   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           806 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Molly Lukens Dompe            0:28:20  9:07 842  334    38  F  1832   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:39:42 
                7 / 8    TEAM GABBARD                   
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:19:47  2.15  899 419    28  F  1774   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Amity Gann                    0:47:16 15.23 1132 511    29  F  1775   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           926 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Rebecca Hubbard               0:30:41  9:53 025  457    28  F  1774   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:43:12 
                8 / 8    THREE PEOPLE                   
                         Monica Connors                0:25:06  2.51 1248 639    39  F  1841   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Hilary Lester                 0:51:29 13.99 1244 596    29  F  1843   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1198 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Michele Brees                 0:24:03  7:44 359   98    33  F  1842   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:05:20 
                1 / 2    TEAM RAMROD                    
                         Ryne Orechia                  0:13:53  1.35  144  91    17  M  1777                           
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Guth                    0:33:42 21.36   80  70    17  M  1776   Bothell, WA             
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            50 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Nick Holt                     0:16:18  5:15   2    2    18  M  1778                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:05:38 
                2 / 2    ISLAND BOYS                    
                         Ethan Hallowell               0:09:53  1.07    6   5    14  M  1873                           

                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Henry Fox                     0:34:37 20.80  133 110    14  M  1884   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            12 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Doug Mahony                   0:19:48  6:22  48   44    14  M  1874                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:08:42 
                1 / 14   ROCKFISH UNITED                
                         Karen Natorp Anderson         0:12:10  1.23   39  15    30  F  1794                           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         John Lang                     0:33:57 21.21   95  84    35  M  1796   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            36 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Carrie Holt                   0:21:01  6:46  91   12    31  F  1795                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:10:25 
                2 / 14   ANNA, HAILEY & OL' MAN PHIL    
                         Hailey Nievergelt             0:12:57  1.28   80  31    14  F  1792   Norfolk, MA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Phillip Nievergelt            0:32:37 22.07   48  43    47  M  1793   Norfolk, MA             
                                                       0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            27 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         AnnaLOuise Hill               0:23:21  7:31 281   64    12  F  1791                       , W 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:10:53 
                3 / 14   TEAM 3 SPEED                   
                         Janice Goldstein              0:15:00  1.42  254  93    35  F  1755   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:00:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Scott Goldstein               0:30:54 23.30   16  14    41  M  1756   Eugene, OR              
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            32 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keely McIlwain                0:23:34  7:35 303   73    23  F  1757   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:14:25 
                4 / 14   ACG HUSKIES                    
                         Kelly Glade                   0:15:01  1.42  255  94    27  F  1761   Austin, TX              
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ryan Chiang                   0:34:33 20.84  129 108    26  M  1760   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           104 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Adams                   0:22:52  7:22 236  187    27  M  1762   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:18:25 
                5 / 14   FLYING MONKEYS                 
                         Beth Brewster                 0:13:21  1.31  110  43    37  F  1858   Kingston, WA            
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rob Brewster                  0:34:43 20.74  141 117    39  M  1859   Kingston, WA            
                                                       0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            58 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jacob Rothschild              0:28:45  9:15 875  518    13  M  1860   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:19:43 
                6 / 14   A BETTER YOU                   
                         Alicia Kelsey                 0:14:20  1.38  190  67    31  F  1888   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Reed                      0:35:34 20.24  188 157    44  M  1781   Edgewood, WA            
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           108 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jaclyn VanHoof                0:27:59  9:00 797  307    29  F  1779   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:19:44 
                7 / 14   BABY CLASS BUDDIES             
                         Mikenzie Matteson             0:12:14  1.23   42  17    28  F  1789   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jeremy King                   0:40:08 17.94  634 446    34  M  1790   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           306 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Allison King                  0:22:36  7:16 211   41    28  F  1788   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:20:54 
                8 / 14   THE SQUID, THE EAGLE & CHEETAH 
                         Maria Calvi                   0:14:03  1.36  157  59    29  F  1797   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mark Goering                  0:37:53 19.01  400 314    39  M  1799                           
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           170 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Nicole Tsong                  0:27:10  8:45 720  261    29  F  1798                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:22:45 
                9 / 14   TEAM PNEUMA                    
                         Jennifer Mesler               0:12:39  1.26   64  27    37  F  1805   Kent, WA                
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Zack Campbell                 0:45:15 15.91 1034 597    34  M  1804                       , W 
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           440 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Amy Melchior                  0:23:04  7:25 256   57    29  F  1803                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:24:31 
                10 / 14  TEAM SANCEWICH                 
                         Kasey Sancewich               0:15:03  1.43  260  97    28  F  1765   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Steve Sancewich               0:41:47 17.23  774 508    30  M  1767                           
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           397 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Greg Sancewich                0:25:42  8:16 550  373    28  M  1766                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:38:25 
                11 / 14  SLOW BUT GOOD TO GO            
                         Loury Duffy                   0:27:56  3.10 1307 629    26  M  1857   Walla Walla, WA         
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heather Beierle               0:43:24 16.59  912 360    28  F  1855   Monroe, WA              
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1063 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Benjamin Beierle              0:25:08  8:05 484  334    25  M  1856   Monroe, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:48:03 
                12 / 14  TEAM DAWSON                    
                         Randy Morgan                  0:27:01  3.04 1292 625    49  M  1885   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christy McHugh                0:41:43 17.26  769 265    38  F  1875   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           991 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Andria Morgan                 0:37:14 11:59 256  626    14  F  1876   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:48:15 
                13 / 14  TEAM HNK YO                    
                         Noel Ybarra                   0:22:04  2.30 1089 556    32  M  1751   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heather Ybarra                0:55:28 12.98 1295 639    32  F  1750   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1213 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kate Stein                    0:28:14  9:05 830  327    27  F  1749   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:53:11 
                14 / 14  SEATTLE'S BEST                 
                         Jennifer Larson               0:47:57  5.27 1346 698    30  F  1867   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Dave Herrick                  0:37:24 19.25  353 280    39  M  1880   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1289 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Brian Larson                  0:26:00  8:22 578  390    35  M  1868                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:17:22 
                1 / 19   GLENN'S GIRLS                  
                         Sandy Laurence                0:13:40  1.33  128  49    50  F  1897   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:01:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sandy Laurence                0:37:25 19.24  358  75    50  F  1897   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           169 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Angela Laurence               0:23:38  7:36 309   77    50  F  1898   Woodinville, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:23:09 
                2 / 19   TEAM PJs                       
                         Sally Elmer                   0:15:13  1.44  278 103    22  F  1833                           
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jan Thompson                  0:39:11 18.38  548 150    58  F  1835   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           277 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Patricia Nakamura             0:26:42  8:36 658  230    37  F  1834   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:30:23 
                3 / 19   WE BETTER TRI                  
                         Monique Bloedel               0:17:42  2.01  615 267    46  F  1726   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Becky Britten                 0:39:48 18.09  603 173    43  F  1729                           
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           467 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Becky Britten                 0:30:19  9:45 993  434    43  F  1729                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:33:40 
                4 / 19   TEAM JEN/TIFF/ERIN             
                         Jenny Roben                   0:18:44  2.08  764 345    38  F  1759   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tiffanie Ranta                0:43:05 16.71  893 345    37  F  1758   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Erin Wall                     0:29:46  9:35 961  412    34  F  1894   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:38:10 
                5 / 19   TEAM DERUCA                    
                         Deb Regan                     0:18:50  2.08  781 354    42  F  1772                           
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ruth Stender                  0:46:41 15.42 1106 493    42  F  1771   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           873 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Carole Hampson                0:30:21  9:46 999  437    48  F  1773                       , A 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:38:16 
                6 / 19   A BETTER YOU TEAM #1           
                         Joanne Treat                  0:20:08  2.17  927 437    50  F  1886   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Annie Casey                   0:44:44 16.10 1009 424    54  F  1712   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           828 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Elizabeth Amos                0:31:20 10:05 075  490    46  F  1711   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:39:07 
                7 / 19   A BETTER YOU TEAM #2           
                         Tracy Alexander               0:27:51  3.10 1305 678    44  F  1715                           
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Heidi Clark                   0:39:32 18.21  575 159    37  F  1710   Enumclaw, WA            
                                                       0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           930 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Deanna Wilkins                0:29:58  9:39 972  421    40  F  1714   Ravensdale, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:39:44 
                8 / 19   SUPER MOMS                     
                         Christine Stepherson          0:20:23  2.19  955 459    40  F  1705   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         MaryBeth Lambert              0:47:58 15.01 1160 531    38  F  1704   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           981 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Madeleine Noe                 0:29:14  9:25 917  382    42  F  1706   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:40:07 
                9 / 19   BLAME DEEDEE!                  
                         Kathy Quinn                   0:22:04  2.30 1091 534    42  F  1826   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alison Long                   0:46:55 15.35 1119 504    42  F  1825   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1005 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Alison Long                   0:28:52  9:17 890  366    42  F  1825   Kirkland, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:41:54 
                10 / 19  LES TRES AMIES                 
                         Lisa Jensen                   0:18:19  2.05  701 309    40  F  1734   Auburn, WA              
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Marie Vartanian               0:46:00 15.65 1075 471    43  F  1735   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           808 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Wendie Hunt Burgess           0:35:22 11:23 229  606    53  F  1736   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:45:24 
                11 / 19  GLAMOUR PIRATES                
                         Helen Halloran                0:20:47  2.22  996 478    43  F  1737   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sandra Barlow                 0:49:07 14.66 1190 556    60  F  1739   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1036 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kristi Guin                   0:33:14 10:42 159  554    45  F  1738   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:47:44 
                12 / 19  TEAM MELANA                    
                         Ana Nadal                     0:24:53  2.50 1244 635    35  F  1902   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Melissa Leone                 0:50:09 14.36 1216 576    37  F  1903   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1164 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ana Nadal                     0:30:30  9:49 014  448    35  F  1902   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:50:38 
                13 / 19  A BETTER YOU TEAM #4           
                         Vicki Hanson                  0:23:58  2.43 1201 610     0  F  1887   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Cindi Sharpe                  0:48:14 14.93 1169 539    50  F  1730   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tricia Garboden               0:36:04 11:37 238  615    38  F  1725   Maple Valley, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:53:29 
                14 / 19  BOOKCLUB BABES                 
                         Paula Rogness                 0:22:02  2.30 1087 532    52  F  1770   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sherrill Sparling             1:03:15 11.38 1333 672    50  F  1769   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1290 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Hannah Goffin                 0:26:01  8:22 581  190    18  F  1768   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:59:04 
                15 / 19  BOOKCLUB BABES II              
                         Rose Schwartz                 0:25:06  2.51 1249 640    52  F  1840   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:04:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rose Schwartz                 0:57:11 12.59 1311 653    52  F  1840   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1291 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Molly Gibson                  0:31:36 10:10 087  500    18  F  1839   Lake Forest Park, WA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 2:05:44 
                16 / 19  JANE, VALERIE & LISA           
                         Jane Scott                    0:22:52  2.36 1149 572    43  F  1701   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Valerie Minniti               1:01:10 11.77 1323 664    26  F  1703   Maole Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1279 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lisa Bartel                   0:39:18 12:39 284  646    38  F  1702   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 2:08:32 
                17 / 19  A BETTER YOU TEAM #5           
                         Denise Pulliam                0:19:00  2.10  801 362    50  F  1721                           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Melanie McDonald              1:02:49 11.46 1332 671    42  F  1720                           
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Pam Brown                     0:44:23 14:17 319  673    42  F  1719   Enumclaw, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18. 2:11:42 
                18 / 19  ATWOOD FIX JOHNSON             
                         Carrie Atwood                 0:19:15  2.11  832 379    33  F  1716   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Christie Fix                  0:44:02 16.35  958 386    36  F  1717   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           771 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Karen Johnson                 1:05:59 21:14 343  694    60  F  1718                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19. 2:51:00 
                19 / 19  TEAM WOS                       
                         Davina Gilroy                 0:52:20  5.57 1347 699    35  F  1899   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:43 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kelly Mobeck                  0:56:14 12.80 1304 647    43  F  1900   Everett, WA             
                                                       0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1343 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         April Logan                   0:59:05 19:01 342  693    34  F  1901   Everett, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:12:44 
                1 / 5    SWIM, BIKE, RUN, HURL          
                         Mike Cowden                   0:15:20  1.45  299 189    52  M  1883   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Mike Cowden                   0:33:08 21.73   63  56    52  M  1883   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kelly Cowden                  0:21:48  7:01 152  124    41  M  1872                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:17:50 
                2 / 5    TEAM CONCORD                   
                         Daniel Tierney                0:18:47  2.08  773 425    42  M  1822   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Bob Christopfel               0:35:37 20.22  193 161    57  M  1824   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           276 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Mary Wuest                    0:21:24  6:53 118   19    17  F  1823   Issaquah, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:28:07 
                3 / 5    BAD BOYS                       
                         Glen Ottosen II               0:21:34  2.27 1050 536    38  M  1877   Oakville, WA            
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tom Egan                      0:41:01 17.55  711 481    45  M  1862                           
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           689 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Keith Ottosen                 0:23:53  7:41 342  253     0  M  1861                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:41:40 
                4 / 5    THE SHAFER FAMILY              
                         Christian Shafer              0:18:55  2.09  790 431    34  M  1844   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Thomas Shafer                 0:46:50 15.37 1115 615    64  M  1845   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           889 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jordan Shafer                 0:33:33 10:48 170  610    30  M  1846   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 2:17:54 
                5 / 5    UNDERHILL BROTHERS             
                         David Underhill               0:20:44  2.21  992 516    51  M  1740   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jim Underhill                 0:47:13 15.25 1130 621    55  M  1742   Edmonds, WA             
                                                       0:35:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1335 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         John Underhill                0:32:50 10:34 140  601    53  M  1741                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:02:13 
                1 / 17   SEATTLE FIRE HOTSHOTS          
                         Karlyn Hougan                 0:10:46  1.13   11   3    18  F  1819   Olympia, WA             
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Earl Emerson                  0:32:29 22.17   43  38    61  M  1821   North Bend, WA          
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                             5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Zach Schade                   0:17:31  5:38   9    9    39  M  1820   Tumwater, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:05:37 
                2 / 17   RED DEVILS                     
                         Pamela Forrestor              0:16:28  1.52  445 174     0  F  1895   Snoqualmie, WA          
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Teufel                  0:27:08 26.54    1   1    38  M  1896   Snoqualmie, WA          
                                                       0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            18 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Teufel                  0:19:37  6:19  42   39    38  M  1896   Snoqualmie, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:07:21 
                3 / 17   TEAM MNNPB                     
                         Julie Groo                    0:17:45  2.01  622 270    50  F  1853   Puyallup, WA            
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Torgerson               0:28:06 25.62    2   2    43  M  1854   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Julie Groo                    0:20:03  6:27  54    6    50  F  1853   Puyallup, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:14:03 
                4 / 17   TWO PRINCESSES AND DREW        
                         Melissa Hurd                  0:16:37  1.53  467 185    34  F  1869                           
                                                       0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Drew Magill                   0:29:26 24.46    6   6    42  M  1881   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            35 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kristen Richmond              0:26:25  8:30 626  205    36  F  1870                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:16:01 
                5 / 17   BROWN & STILL AROUND           
                         Lori Sabado                   0:19:15  2.11  835 381    52  F  1891   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Tom Iwata                     0:37:37 19.14  374 296    61  M  1892   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           404 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Ryan Brown                    0:17:04  5:30   3    3    22  M  1893   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:16:19 
                6 / 17   THE NEUTRINOS                  
                         Janet Bulman                  0:14:24  1.38  200  70    48  F  1785   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Rick Melvin                   0:37:11 19.36  333 268    48  M  1786   Lake Forest Park, WA    
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           162 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dale Bohm                     0:22:51  7:21 234  186    49  M  1787   Bothell, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:16:32 
                7 / 17   IRONCREW                       
                         Rick Denmark                  0:15:16  1.44  290 183    62  M  1879   Mercer Island, WA       
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Trish Larson                  0:32:58 21.84   57   7    44  F  1866                           
                                                       0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            60 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kim Sharman                   0:26:39  8:35 648  221    44  F  1865                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:19:45 
                8 / 17   LOST BLOCK OF INTOXICATION     
                         Taunya Roberts                0:10:49  1.14   13   4    34  F  1801   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Boyd Wilton                   0:42:01 17.14  802 517    46  M  1802   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           200 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Timothy Conklin               0:25:10  8:06 489  339    30  M  1800   Tacoma, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:21:21 
                9 / 17   THE REST OF THE FAMILY         
                         Terri Culver                  0:17:39  2.00  609 262    56  F  1783   Federal Way, WA         
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Lee Harri                     0:40:14 17.90  651 454    57  M  1784                           
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           454 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Tuffer Harris                 0:21:25  6:54 120  101    33  M  1782                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:24:19 
                10 / 17  TEAM BROGAN                    
                         Lani Brogan                   0:15:06  1.43  268 100    43  F  1828   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sean Brogan                   0:39:56 18.03  621 439    44  M  1829   Bellingham, WA          
                                                       0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           297 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Lani Brogan                   0:27:22  8:48 741  274    43  F  1828   Bellingham, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:27:55 
                11 / 17  BLOOD, SWEAT & TEARS           
                         Jason Elliott                 0:19:38  2.14  881 473    40  M  1764   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:32 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jason Elliott                 0:40:48 17.65  697 475    40  M  1764   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           736 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sonya Elliott                 0:22:57  7:23 246   51    40  F  1763   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:35:40 
                12 / 17  ENDURANCE FOR CHRIST           
                         Kevin Raines                  0:18:46  2.08  769 422    37  M  1878   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:19 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Liz Chaffin                   0:49:45 14.47 1204 567    37  F  1863                           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           993 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Debbie Bredeweg               0:24:43  7:57 441  133    36  F  1864                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:38:33 
                13 / 17  ECOCHEM UNITED                 
                         Melissa Swanson               0:17:55  2.02  644 282    41  F  1747   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         John Mitchell                 0:47:19 15.22 1133 622    41  M  1748   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           842 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Wendle                  0:31:15 10:03 070  584    36  M  1746   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:42:39 
                14 / 17  CONNIE'S FRIENDS               
                         Stephanie Phillips            0:25:29  2.54 1262 649    35  F  1808   Renton, WA              
                                                       0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Charles Hall                  0:47:36 15.13 1148 626    55  M  1810   Tacoma, WA              
                                                       0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1118 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Aileen Hsu                    0:27:30  8:51 753  282    44  F  1809   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:46:18 
                15 / 17  TEAM I MUA                     
                         Eric Strout                   0:17:56  2.02  645 363    47  M  1743   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Linda Bohannon                0:46:38 15.44 1103 490    57  F  1744   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:12 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           827 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Patti Lambrecht               0:39:24 12:41 286  648    61  F  1745   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 1:51:15 
                16 / 17  TEAM PICHIS                    
                         Alicia Silva                  0:21:13  2.25 1026 498    37  F  1812   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:03:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Alicia Silva                  1:02:43 11.48 1331 670    37  F  1812   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1296 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Federico Alvarez              0:23:09  7:27 266  208    32  M  1811   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 2:04:58 
                17 / 17  GO DIEGO GO                    
                         Laura Wright                  0:19:48  2.15  900 420    31  F  1904   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Matthew Wright                0:50:16 14.32 1218 642    35  M  1905   Redmond, WA             
                                                       0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                          1040 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Delia Pelaez                  0:52:40 16:57 338  689    52  F  1906   Redmond, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
 

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)


                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:07:40  0.52  AE  Dimitri Ponomarchuk   40  M    796    Shoreline, WA        
   2. 0:07:46  0.53  AE  Jim Hawk              39  M   1502    Seattle, WA          
   3. 0:09:20  1.04  AE  Kelli Caughlin        49  F    383    Mount Vernon, WA     
   4. 0:09:21  1.04  AE  Brian Davis           23  M     22    Issaquah, WA         
   5. 0:09:36  1.05  AE  Ben Collins           24  M     23    Seattle, WA          
   6. 0:09:53  1.07  S   Ethan Hallowell       14  M   1873                         
   7. 0:10:06  1.09  AE  Daphne Taylor         40  F   1166    Bothell, WA          
   8. 0:10:19  1.10  AE  Chris Tremonte        26  M      5    Redmond, WA          
   9. 0:10:33  1.12  AE  Devin Whatley         38  M   1014    Seattle, WA          
  10. 0:10:38  1.12  AE  Chris Picardo         15  M    939    Mercer Island, WA    
  11. 0:10:46  1.13  S   Karlyn Hougan         18  F   1819    Olympia, WA          
  12. 0:10:48  1.14  AE  Timothy Carver        34  M   1043    Seattle, WA          
  13. 0:10:49  1.14  S   Taunya Roberts        34  F   1801    Tacoma, WA           
  14. 0:10:55  1.14  AE  Erin Jones            16  F   1404    Hood River, OR       
  15. 0:10:57  1.15  AE  Josh Fountain         19  M    424    Everett, WA          
  16. 0:11:00  1.15  AE  Alexander Beyer       19  M   1098    Normandy Park, WA    
  17. 0:11:07  1.16  AE  Teresa Nelson         30  F     11    Seattle, WA          
  18. 0:11:12  1.16  AE  Kraig Erickson        36  M    374    Eugene, OR           
  19. 0:11:16  1.17  AE  Thomas Elliott        31  M    917    Bellevue, WA         
  20. 0:11:18  1.17  AE  Howard McCandless     53  M    864    Portland, OR         
  21. 0:11:19  1.17  AE  Mike Fosberg          43  M   1195    Seattle, WA          
  22. 0:11:22  1.17  AE  Juli Nievergelt       47  F     24    Norfolk, MA          
  23. 0:11:25  1.18  S   Hannah Miller         15  F   1707    Mukilteo, WA         
  24. 0:11:27  1.18  AE  Will Crites           36  M    858    Belleveuw, WA        
  25. 0:11:29  1.18  AE  Colleen Philipps      31  F   1146    Seattle, WA          
  26. 0:11:30  1.18  AE  Karin Stender         27  F      8    Seattle, WA          
  27. 0:11:31  1.19  AE  Steve Ruiter          42  M   1022    Seattle, WA          
  28. 0:11:39  1.19  AE  Jeremiah Mushen       31  M     19    Seattle, WA          
  29. 0:11:42  1.20  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M   1342    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:11:46  1.20  AE  Jason Nadal           33  M     27    Seattle, WA          
  31. 0:11:53  1.21  AE  Maureen Rea           31  F   1147    Seattle, WA          
  32. 0:11:55  1.21  AE  Scott Seamster        22  M     35    Seattle, WA          
  33. 0:11:57  1.21  AE  David Larpenteur      22  M     18    Bellingham, WA       
  34. 0:12:00  1.22  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    708    Sammamish, WA        
  35. 0:12:02  1.22  AE  Jennifer Cray         27  F   1332    Austin, TX           
  36. 0:12:03  1.22  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     12    Edmonds, WA          
  37. 0:12:06  1.23  AE  Chris Blair           39  M   1296    Bonney Lake, WA      
  38. 0:12:08  1.23  AE  Crystal Rawlings      24  F   1268    Bellevue, WA         
  39. 0:12:10  1.23  S   Karen Natorp Anderson 30  F   1794                         
  40. 0:12:11  1.23  AE  Patty Swedberg        44  F     98    Kent, WA             
  41. 0:12:12  1.23  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     31    Shoreline, WA        
  42. 0:12:14  1.23  S   Mikenzie Matteson     28  F   1789    Seattle, WA          
  43. 0:12:17  1.24  AE  Jordy Hanna Von Beck  15  F    615    Seattle, WA          
  44. 0:12:18  1.24  AE  Robin Secrist         31  F     30    Kirkland, WA         
  45. 0:12:20  1.24  AE  Travis Keys           28  M    877    Kirkland, WA         
  46. 0:12:20  1.24  AE  Andy Neubauer         41  M     81    Seattle, WA          
  47. 0:12:22  1.24  AE  Mark Davies           36  M     13    Seattle, WA          
  48. 0:12:24  1.25  AE  Bonna Pak             24  F    905    Mountlake Terrace, WA
  49. 0:12:26  1.25  AE  Tony Gerbino          42  M    666    Shoreline, WA        
  50. 0:12:28  1.25  AE  Gareth Holman         29  M     20    Seattle, WA          
  51. 0:12:28  1.25  AE  Allison Demeritt      31  F   1507    Seattle, WA          
  52. 0:12:28  1.25  AE  Michael Dempsey       30  M     54    Seattle, WA          
  53. 0:12:29  1.25  AE  Rhae Shaw             31  F     32    Seattle, WA          
  54. 0:12:31  1.25  AE  Tracy Orcutt          40  F     10    Seattle, WA          
  55. 0:12:32  1.25  AE  Christina Feliz       28  F     14    Seattle, WA          
  56. 0:12:32  1.25  AE  Michael Finn          33  M    463    Seattle, WA          
  57. 0:12:33  1.26  AE  Robin White           35  F    229    Sammamish, WA        
  58. 0:12:34  1.26  AE  Shawn Turner          34  M   1244    Seattle, WA          
  59. 0:12:35  1.26  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M   1065    Normandy Park, WA    
  60. 0:12:35  1.26  AE  Rachel Longton        19  F   1425    Seattle, WA          
  61. 0:12:37  1.26  AE  Rob Liddell           50  M    705    Seattle, WA          
  62. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Colin Chupik          13  M    344    Bainbridge Island, WA
  63. 0:12:38  1.26  AE  Mark Kroese           46  M   1365    Clyde Hill, WA       
  64. 0:12:39  1.26  S   Jennifer Mesler       37  F   1805    Kent, WA             
  65. 0:12:40  1.26  AE  Dave O'Hern           24  M   1104    Seattle, WA          
  66. 0:12:42  1.27  AE  Ron Nelson            34  M    563    Seattle, WA          
  67. 0:12:42  1.27  AE  Greg Daly             27  M   1082    Seattle, WA          
  68. 0:12:42  1.27  AE  Seth McIntire         20  M    565    Seattle, WA          
  69. 0:12:44  1.27  AE  Jonathan Watling      31  M    923    Seattle, WA          
  70. 0:12:48  1.27  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M   1484    Issaquah, WA         
  71. 0:12:49  1.27  AE  Eric Kelley           29  M    568    Seattle, WA          
  72. 0:12:50  1.27  AE  Jesse Pacem           31  M   1285    Seattle, WA          
  73. 0:12:51  1.28  AE  Becky Bicknell        31  F    838    Seattle, WA          
  74. 0:12:53  1.28  AE  Derek Newman          35  M    259    Mercer Island, WA    
  75. 0:12:54  1.28  AE  Bryan Nealer          28  M    244    Seattle, WA          
  76. 0:12:54  1.28  AE  Eric Cherba           22  M    788    Kirkland, WA         
  77. 0:12:54  1.28  AE  Ben Mitchell          20  M   1391    Normandy Park, WA    
  78. 0:12:56  1.28  AE  Anne Mahoney          36  F   1226    Seattle, WA          
  79. 0:12:56  1.28  AE  Tricia Birdsell       27  F     79    Seattle, WA          
  80. 0:12:57  1.28  S   Hailey Nievergelt     14  F   1792    Norfolk, MA          
  81. 0:12:58  1.28  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M   1091    Seattle, WA          
  82. 0:13:00  1.29  AE  West Keller           27  M    502    Seattle, WA          
  83. 0:13:00  1.29  AE  Mark Beiter           29  M    955    Seattle, WA          
  84. 0:13:00  1.29  AE  Tricia Elmer          47  F    653    Seattle, WA          
  85. 0:13:01  1.29  AE  Paul Dompe            38  M   1207    Seattle, WA          
  86. 0:13:01  1.29  AE  Lauren Johnson        23  F    785    Seattle, WA          
  87. 0:13:02  1.29  AE  Anne Jensen           39  F    536    Kirkland, WA         
  88. 0:13:05  1.29  AE  Parker Keehn          25  M   1089    Seattle, WA          
  89. 0:13:05  1.29  AE  Danielle Bellert      23  F    988    Seattle, WA          
  90. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Kyle Byrne            16  M   1272    Bothell, WA          
  91. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Kevin Finerty         36  M    903    Bellevue, WA         
  92. 0:13:06  1.29  AE  Patrick Murphy        52  M    624    Seattle, WA          
  93. 0:13:07  1.29  AE  Caroline Mandich      36  F    153    Shoreline, WA        
  94. 0:13:08  1.30  AE  Julie Glade           27  F   1184    Seattle, WA          
  95. 0:13:09  1.30  AE  George Behlmer        59  M    787    Seattle, WA          
  96. 0:13:10  1.30  AE  Quinn Chasan          17  M   1215    Mercer Island, WA    
  97. 0:13:10  1.30  AE  Jennifer Poole        28  F    847    Seattle, WA          
  98. 0:13:10  1.30  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    797    Sammamish, WA        
  99. 0:13:11  1.30  AE  Dave Brinkman         43  M    878    Bellevue, WA         
 100. 0:13:11  1.30  AE  Rebecca Corson        23  F   1072    Seattle, WA          
 101. 0:13:12  1.30  AE  Patrick Stewart       27  M   1482    Seattle, WA          
 102. 0:13:13  1.30  AE  Donald Porth          40  M    885    Seattle, WA          
 103. 0:13:14  1.30  AE  Erin Kloos            24  F   1269    Seattle, WA          
 104. 0:13:14  1.30  AE  Allan Hicks           35  M   1432    Seattle, WA          
 105. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Joel Kinnunen         41  M    915    Vancouver, WA        
 106. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Ralph Heidl           41  M    844    Seattle, WA          
 107. 0:13:17  1.31  AE  Andre Van Honschooten 28  M    475    Seattle, WA          
 108. 0:13:18  1.31  AE  Blake Hansen          19  M    748    Burien, WA           
 109. 0:13:18  1.31  AE  Brenda Savage         41  F   1287    Seattle, WA          
 110. 0:13:21  1.31  S   Beth Brewster         37  F   1858    Kingston, WA         
 111. 0:13:21  1.31  AE  Bridget Dawson        49  F    759    Portland, OR         
 112. 0:13:22  1.31  AE  Kathy Stanley         44  F    932    Seattle, WA          
 113. 0:13:23  1.31  AE  Cameron Bruce         27  M   1500    Seattle, WA          
 114. 0:13:24  1.31  AE  Matt Tremonte         24  M    819    Arlington, VA        
 115. 0:13:26  1.32  AE  Kevin Gammill         39  M   1270    Beaux Arts, WA       
 116. 0:13:26  1.32  AE  Krista Beyer          14  F   1097    Normandy Park, WA    
 117. 0:13:27  1.32  AE  Brett Phillips        21  M   1434    Seattle, WA          
 118. 0:13:30  1.32  AE  Joe Baisch            24  M    675    Seattle, WA          
 119. 0:13:33  1.32  AE  Jason Webb            33  M   1157    Seattle, WA          
 120. 0:13:34  1.32  AE  Andy Chan             39  M   1444    Seattle, WA          
 121. 0:13:36  1.33  AE  Alexander Tulintseff  43  M   1248    Seattle, WA          
 122. 0:13:37  1.33  AE  Patty Bredice         37  F   1508    Kirkland, WA         
 123. 0:13:37  1.33  AE  Karen Oyama           39  F    397    Puyallup, WA         
 124. 0:13:38  1.33  AE  Scott Ecker           32  M    664    Seattle, WA          
 125. 0:13:39  1.33  AE  Brian Guillen         32  M      6    Issaquah, WA         
 126. 0:13:39  1.33  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M   1532    Bellevue, WA         
 127. 0:13:39  1.33  AE  Ta McCann             41  M    891    Seattle, WA          
 128. 0:13:40  1.33  SB  Sandy Laurence        50  F   1897    Woodinville, WA      
 129. 0:13:42  1.33  AE  Damon Jacobson        36  M   1459    Seattle, WA          
 130. 0:13:42  1.33  AE  Steve Dempsey         42  M   1476    Bothell, WA          
 131. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     16    Seattle, WA          
 132. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Bruce Bonnet          44  M    547    Seattle, WA          
 133. 0:13:43  1.34  AE  Lori Broznowski       44  F   1211    Bellevue, WA         
 134. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Sam Alexander         34  M   1242    Bellingham, WA       
 135. 0:13:46  1.34  AE  Bridget Cressman      26  F     36    Seattle, WA          
 136. 0:13:48  1.34  AE  Thomas Zeman          37  M    636    Kirkland, WA         
 137. 0:13:49  1.34  AE  Bridget Casey         33  F   1036    Seattle, WA          
 138. 0:13:49  1.34  AE  Jeff Suter            39  M    818    Bellevue, WA         
 139. 0:13:50  1.34  AE  Richard Hardesty      53  M    967    Bellevue, WA         
 140. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Glenn Jarstad         55  M    789    Seattle, WA          
 141. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Todd Clayton          44  M     34    Port Angeles, WA     
 142. 0:13:51  1.34  AE  Kevin Knight          52  M    333    Seattle, WA          
 143. 0:13:52  1.35  AE  Lauren Adler          40  F   1180    Seattle, WA          
 144. 0:13:53  1.35  S   Ryne Orechia          17  M   1777                         
 145. 0:13:53  1.35  AE  Daniel Kavet          49  M   1386    Wenatchee, WA        
 146. 0:13:55  1.35  AE  Monica Labarge        31  F    806    Eugene, OR           
 147. 0:13:55  1.35  AE  Gabby Hanna Von Beck  14  F    614    Seattle, WA          
 148. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  George Gonzalez       36  M    807    Seattle, WA          
 149. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  Landon Gordon         34  M    480    San Diego, CA        
 150. 0:13:56  1.35  AE  Patrick Ursino        38  M   1021    Seattle, WA          
 151. 0:13:57  1.35  AE  Owen Paulus           31  M    704    Kirkland, WA         
 152. 0:13:57  1.35  AE  Thomas D-Kaufman      38  M    112    Bellevue, WA         
 153. 0:14:01  1.36  AE  Emily Alder           28  F   1148    Seattle, WA          
 154. 0:14:01  1.36  AE  Meg Clarkson          44  F    325    Maple Valley, WA     
 155. 0:14:02  1.36  AE  John Lorton           26  M    667    Seattle, WA          
 156. 0:14:03  1.36  AE  Karen Buttram         50  F    122    Seattle, WA          
 157. 0:14:03  1.36  S   Maria Calvi           29  F   1797    Seattle, WA          
 158. 0:14:03  1.36  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M   1240    Redmond, WA          
 159. 0:14:04  1.36  AE  Steve Andersen        37  M    770    Seattle, WA          
 160. 0:14:05  1.36  AE  Ryan Guest            33  M    732    Kenmore, WA          
 161. 0:14:05  1.36  AE  Heidi Gaertner        34  F    159    Seattle, WA          
 162. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Sharon Blackmore      27  F   1068    Vancouver, BC        
 163. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Hannah Levine         20  F   1018    Boulder, CO          
 164. 0:14:06  1.36  AE  Aaron Rysemus         30  M   1479    Seattle, WA          
 165. 0:14:07  1.36  AE  James Humston         52  M    477    Iowa City, IA        
 166. 0:14:07  1.36  AE  Josh Fredman          31  M    997    Seattle, WA          
 167. 0:14:07  1.36  AE  George Morales        34  M   1119    Kirkland, WA         
 168. 0:14:08  1.36  AE  Tom Cyr               45  M    974    Woodinville, WA      
 169. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Allen Kindzerski      41  M   1038    Auburn, WA           
 170. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Nick Aadland          22  M   1061    Kirkland, WA         
 171. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Dave Spencer          47  M     25    Kirkland, WA         
 172. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Jonathan Church       31  M   1470    Seattle, WA          
 173. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Jessica Cutler        27  F     29    Seattle, WA          
 174. 0:14:10  1.37  AE  Kevin Hansen          46  M    418    Kirkland, WA         
 175. 0:14:11  1.37  AE  Joseph Breuner        46  M    943    Seattle, WA          
 176. 0:14:11  1.37  AE  Scott Greene          35  M    437    Seattle, WA          
 177. 0:14:11  1.37  AE  Erik Day              27  M   1174    Woodinville, WA      
 178. 0:14:12  1.37  AE  Eric Preston          39  M   1447    Duvall, WA           
 179. 0:14:13  1.37  AE  Sara Simmons          20  F    602    Newcastle, WA        
 180. 0:14:14  1.37  AE  Sean Hallissey        35  M   1199    Seattle, WA          
 181. 0:14:15  1.37  AE  Jessica Hayden-Spear  28  F    896    Seattle, WA          
 182. 0:14:15  1.37  AE  Alison Borgen         28  F    902    Bothell, WA          
 183. 0:14:15  1.37  AE  Derek Hill            32  M     21    Kenmore, WA          
 184. 0:14:15  1.37  AE  Chad Fletcher         34  M   1347    Issaquah, WA         
 185. 0:14:15  1.37  AE  Robert McCann         39  M    337    Seattle, WA          
 186. 0:14:16  1.37  AE  Jeff McLaren          35  M   1110    Seattle, WA          
 187. 0:14:18  1.38  AE  Egan Fowler           34  M    330    Seattle, WA          
 188. 0:14:18  1.38  AE  Tom Henningsgard      56  M   1529    Bellevue, WA         
 189. 0:14:20  1.38  AE  Robert Picardo        44  M    311    Seattle, WA          
 190. 0:14:20  1.38  S   Alicia Kelsey         31  F   1888    Enumclaw, WA         
 191. 0:14:20  1.38  AE  Patrick Shaw          43  M    317    Seattle, WA          
 192. 0:14:20  1.38  AE  Jill Fry              43  F   1504    Bellevue, WA         
 193. 0:14:21  1.38  AE  Tim Menza             28  M    805    Seattle, WA          
 194. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Hap Emmons            13  M    494    Seattle, WA          
 195. 0:14:22  1.38  AE  Tim Snyder            35  M    558    Seattle, WA          
 196. 0:14:23  1.38  AE  Mark Moody            45  M    952    Bellevue, WA         
 197. 0:14:23  1.38  AE  Matt Ryan             30  M    913    Seattle, WA          
 198. 0:14:23  1.38  AE  Daniel Tomko          30  M    904    Bellevue, WA         
 199. 0:14:23  1.38  AE  Catrena Sullivan      39  F   1008    Kirkland, WA         
 200. 0:14:24  1.38  S   Janet Bulman          48  F   1785    Shoreline, WA        
 201. 0:14:24  1.38  AE  Karl Hedlund          44  M    722    Sammamish, WA        
 202. 0:14:25  1.38  AE  Michael Miksis        39  M   1503    Seattle, WA          
 203. 0:14:26  1.38  AE  David Niles           25  M    808    Seattle, WA          
 204. 0:14:27  1.39  AE  Harmony Danner        26  F    937    Seattle, WA          
 205. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Bethany Sotak         26  F    442    Puyallup, WA         
 206. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Ed Diaz               36  M   1099    Dupont, WA           
 207. 0:14:29  1.39  AE  Eric Blankenship      31  M   1006    Seattle, WA          
 208. 0:14:30  1.39  AE  Brian Lund            32  M    938    Mukilteo, WA         
 209. 0:14:30  1.39  AE  Brent Felt            41  M   1302    Seattle, WA          
 210. 0:14:32  1.39  AE  Bob Seidel            50  M   1088    Mercer Island, WA    
 211. 0:14:32  1.39  AE  Alyson Bruce          23  F   1359    Seattle, WA          
 212. 0:14:33  1.39  AE  Carolyn Hicks         21  F    863    Regina, SK           
 213. 0:14:33  1.39  AE  Randy Doblar          54  M    990    Woodinville, WA      
 214. 0:14:33  1.39  AE  Steve Small           44  M   1340    Seattle, WA          
 215. 0:14:34  1.39  AE  Amy Mohelnitzky       33  F    316    Seattle, WA          
 216. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Karen Edmonds         32  F     83    Eugene, OR           
 217. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Zach Tyree            26  M    745    Seattle, WA          
 218. 0:14:36  1.40  AE  Sheryl Melvin         49  F    672    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 219. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Brian Carter          38  M   1474    Sammamish, WA        
 220. 0:14:37  1.40  AE  Nelle Bruce           25  F    557    Seattle, WA          
 221. 0:14:38  1.40  AE  Jonathan Dughi        36  M    594    Bainbridge Island, WA
 222. 0:14:38  1.40  AE  Laurie Trout          29  F    644    Peoria, AZ           
 223. 0:14:40  1.40  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M   1367    Sammamish, WA        
 224. 0:14:40  1.40  AE  Tiffany Swan          27  F    483    Seattle, WA          
 225. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Roderick Moore        54  M    640    Snohomish, WA        
 226. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Bradley Coryell       25  M   1336    Seattle, WA          
 227. 0:14:42  1.40  AE  Louie Gong            32  M    604    Seatac, WA           
 228. 0:14:44  1.40  AE  Mac Brown             16  M    438    Seattle, WA          
 229. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Mark Reddington       53  M    275    Seattle, WA          
 230. 0:14:45  1.41  AE  Jill Bentley          24  F    687    Seattle, WA          
 231. 0:14:46  1.41  AE  Steffen Schumann      30  M    944    Seattle, WA          
 232. 0:14:47  1.41  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    951    Kirkland, WA         
 233. 0:14:48  1.41  AE  Jeff Hibbert          37  M    323    Seattle, WA          
 234. 0:14:49  1.41  AE  Ryan Cauthron         31  M   1381    Seattle, WA          
 235. 0:14:49  1.41  AE  Jessica Baptie        26  F   1364    Kenmore, WA          
 236. 0:14:49  1.41  AE  Irene Sustar          16  F    439    Milwaukee, WI        
 237. 0:14:49  1.41  AE  Erik Doran            27  M   1372    Seattle, WA          
 238. 0:14:50  1.41  AE  David Darnell         35  M    469    Seattle, WA          
 239. 0:14:50  1.41  AE  Kara Farquharson      21  F   1516    Seattle, WA          
 240. 0:14:51  1.41  AE  Joseph Pipinich       27  M   1486    Edmonds, WA          
 241. 0:14:52  1.41  AE  Dean Behse            65  M    742    Bellevue, WA         
 242. 0:14:52  1.41  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    359    Kirkland, WA         
 243. 0:14:52  1.41  AE  Justin Berry          30  M   1485    Bellevue, WA         
 244. 0:14:54  1.42  AE  Kim Demarre           33  F   1520    Bothell, WA          
 245. 0:14:54  1.42  AE  Shannon Harris        32  F    479    San Diego, CA        
 246. 0:14:54  1.42  AE  Milla Kviatkovsky     21  F   1246    Bellevue, WA         
 247. 0:14:55  1.42  AE  Erica Ostrom          28  F   1338    Spokane, WA          
 248. 0:14:55  1.42  AE  Lindy Hafner          34  F   1142    Renton, WA           
 249. 0:14:56  1.42  AE  Michael Porter        40  M   1237    Bothell Wa, WA       
 250. 0:14:57  1.42  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    395    Seattle, WA          
 251. 0:14:58  1.42  AE  Aletta Clodfelter     25  F    326    La Plata, MD         
 252. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M    124    Seattle, WA          
 253. 0:15:00  1.42  AE  Polita Paulus         31  F    703    Kirkland, WA         
 254. 0:15:00  1.42  S   Janice Goldstein      35  F   1755    Everett, WA          
 255. 0:15:01  1.42  S   Kelly Glade           27  F   1761    Austin, TX           
 256. 0:15:01  1.42  AE  Alex Jones            20  M   1295    Kenmore, WA          
 257. 0:15:02  1.42  AE  Erin Baunsgard        24  F   1399    Bellevue, WA         
 258. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Erik Simon            34  M    827    Shoreline, WA        
 259. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Marilyn Keys          26  F    876    Kirkland, WA         
 260. 0:15:03  1.43  S   Kasey Sancewich       28  F   1765    Seattle, WA          
 261. 0:15:03  1.43  AE  Justin Brown          27  M    435    Seattle, WA          
 262. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  James Burkman         37  M    815    Seattle, WA          
 263. 0:15:04  1.43  AE  Robert Clark          47  M   1505    Seattle, WA          
 264. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  Jack Parker           25  M     17    Seattle, WA          
 265. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  Greg Hudson           41  M    141    Walla Walla, WA      
 266. 0:15:05  1.43  AE  Elizabeth Bohart      41  F    914    Seattle, WA          
 267. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F   1530    Mercer Island, WA    
 268. 0:15:06  1.43  SR  Lani Brogan           43  F   1828    Bellingham, WA       
 269. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  William Haberkorn     42  M    272    Seattle, WA          
 270. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  Sean Burrowes         24  M    688    Seattle, WA          
 271. 0:15:06  1.43  AE  Stephen Branstetter   28  M   1487    Bothell, WA          
 272. 0:15:08  1.43  AE  Eric Wetterling       25  M    989    Seattle, WA          
 273. 0:15:09  1.43  AE  Jessica Nemens        27  F    978    Redmond, WA          
 274. 0:15:10  1.43  AE  Monique Jutila        42  F   1308    Seattle, WA          
 275. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  David Bowermaster     42  M   1216    Seattle, WA          
 276. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  Sean Rhodes           34  M   1350    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 277. 0:15:12  1.44  AE  Nathan Dudley         28  M    816    University City, MO  
 278. 0:15:13  1.44  S   Sally Elmer           22  F   1833                         
 279. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Jeff Creighton        29  M   1406    Seattle, WA          
 280. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Marie Hansen          37  F     28    Seattle, WA          
 281. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Charlie Gough         32  M   1480    Seattle, WA          
 282. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Mike Dozier           41  M    812    Kirkland, WA         
 283. 0:15:13  1.44  AE  Sean Dodobara         29  M   1084    Seattle, WA          
 284. 0:15:14  1.44  AE  Mike Swienty          47  M   1369    Kent, WA             
 285. 0:15:14  1.44  AE  Megan Swanson         27  F     52    Seattle, WA          
 286. 0:15:15  1.44  AE  Rebecca Todd          34  F    464    Seattle, WA          
 287. 0:15:15  1.44  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    116    Snoqualmie, WA       
 288. 0:15:15  1.44  AE  Denton Olde           36  M    555    Sammamish, WA        
 289. 0:15:16  1.44  AE  Vilija Simaitis       26  F    884    Seattle, WA          
 290. 0:15:16  1.44  S   Rick Denmark          62  M   1879    Mercer Island, WA    
 291. 0:15:17  1.44  AE  Thomas Biehl          45  M   1102    Seattle, WA          
 292. 0:15:17  1.44  AE  Timmion Nichols       38  F   1523    Seattle, WA          
 293. 0:15:17  1.44  AE  Debbie Campbell       42  F   1382    Seattle, WA          
 294. 0:15:17  1.44  AE  Adam Christoffersen   27  M   1264    Seattle, WA          
 295. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Lonewolf Monahan      41  M    737    Federal Way, WA      
 296. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Nancy Huntamer        42  F    977    Edmonds, WA          
 297. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Dylan Theobald        19  M   1370    Seattle, WA          
 298. 0:15:18  1.44  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    567    Seattle, WA          
 299. 0:15:20  1.45  SB  Mike Cowden           52  M   1883    Portland, OR         
 300. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Theresa Jurotich      33  F    692    Seattle, WA          
 301. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Elizabeth Thompson    28  F      9    Seattle, WA          
 302. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Amy Taylor            35  F     95    Covington, WA        
 303. 0:15:21  1.45  AE  Jodi Defenbaugh       28  F   1202    North Bend, WA       
 304. 0:15:22  1.45  AE  Gar Hansen            24  M   1351    Seattle, WA          
 305. 0:15:22  1.45  AE  David Lazar           44  M    831    Bellevue, WA         
 306. 0:15:22  1.45  AE  Tina Hall             38  F   1069    Bellevue, WA         
 307. 0:15:22  1.45  AE  Lucie Caslavska       38  F   1109    Seattle, WA          
 308. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    677    Bellevue, WA         
 309. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Ben Lane              34  M    975    Woodinville, WA      
 310. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Alison Dennison       26  F    537    Redmond, WA          
 311. 0:15:23  1.45  AE  Ashley Fosberg        40  F   1440    Burien, WA           
 312. 0:15:24  1.45  AE  Sophie Egan           20  F   1524    Seattle, WA          
 313. 0:15:24  1.45  AE  Rob Winckler          36  M    577    Snohomish, WA        
 314. 0:15:25  1.45  AE  Brooke Sillers        29  F   1323    Seattle, WA          
 315. 0:15:25  1.45  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M    720    Kirkland, WA         
 316. 0:15:25  1.45  AE  Reinhard Stoeger      45  M     85    Seattle, WA          
 317. 0:15:25  1.45  AE  Peter Davis           39  M    888    Issaquah, WA         
 318. 0:15:26  1.45  AE  Tracy Mathes          41  F    412    Ft Myers, FL         
 319. 0:15:26  1.45  AE  Chevon Holmes         28  F    414    Seattle, WA          
 320. 0:15:26  1.45  AE  Brian Conner          43  M   1298    Mountlake Ter, WA    
 321. 0:15:27  1.45  AE  Isamu Kawabori        67  M    390    Seattle, WA          
 322. 0:15:27  1.45  AE  Sarah McCarthy        29  F     74    Seattle, WA          
 323. 0:15:27  1.45  AE  Wayne Donnelly        41  M    509    Seattle, WA          
 324. 0:15:27  1.45  AE  Karen Butler          26  F    589    Seattle, WA          
 325. 0:15:28  1.45  AE  Kelsey Klettke        17  F   1273    Vancouver, WA        
 326. 0:15:28  1.45  AE  Dane Ballou           13  M   1539    Seabeck, WA          
 327. 0:15:30  1.46  AE  Marketa McGuire       29  F    814    Seattle, WA          
 328. 0:15:30  1.46  AE  Shannon Callies       37  F    954    Seattle, WA          
 329. 0:15:31  1.46  AE  Jason Moorehead       30  M   1380    Seatac, WA           
 330. 0:15:32  1.46  AE  Kathy Morrisson       37  F   1141    Kent, WA             
 331. 0:15:33  1.46  S   Lavonne Finnerud      37  F   1852                         
 332. 0:15:33  1.46  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M   1402    Bothell, WA          
 333. 0:15:35  1.46  AE  Pam Swanborn          41  F   1249    Seattle, WA          
 334. 0:15:35  1.46  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M     33    Redondo, WA          
 335. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Harris Melby          37  M    820    Frederick, MD        
 336. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Ryan Walling          28  M   1405    Tacoma, WA           
 337. 0:15:36  1.46  AE  Michelle Goheen       25  F    220    Burien, WA           
 338. 0:15:37  1.46  AE  Tara Reagan           32  F    544    Seattle, WA          
 339. 0:15:39  1.47  AE  Erika VandenBos       25  F   1230    Seattle, WA          
 340. 0:15:40  1.47  AE  Xiaodong Xu           46  M    657    Bellevue, WA         
 341. 0:15:40  1.47  AE  Clare Burovac         38  F    860    Seattle, WA          
 342. 0:15:40  1.47  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F   1489    Seattle, WA          
 343. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Joan Montgomery       38  F    710    Snoqualmie, WA       
 344. 0:15:41  1.47  AE  Herve Jamrozik        43  M   1050    Seattle, WA          
 345. 0:15:42  1.47  AE  Keston Woodyatt       38  M    981    Monroe, WA           
 346. 0:15:42  1.47  AE  Maria Fyles           22  F    277    Seattle, WA          
 347. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Warren Wong           56  M   1176    Seattle, WA          
 348. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Michelle Ohlson       25  F    612    Kirkland, WA         
 349. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Thomas Burr           38  M    940    Lufkin, TX           
 350. 0:15:43  1.47  AE  Mark McDiarmid        42  M    585    Seattle, WA          
 351. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Jim Leguizamon        39  M   1222    Santa Monica, CA     
 352. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Michael Gongliewski   37  M   1293    Edmonds, WA          
 353. 0:15:44  1.47  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F   1343    Seattle, WA          
 354. 0:15:46  1.47  AE  Stephanie Kinnunen    42  F    916    Vancouver, WA        
 355. 0:15:46  1.47  AE  Brandon Singer        28  M   1257    Seattle, WA          
 356. 0:15:47  1.48  AE  Lynton Hyde           36  M    851    Seattle, WA          
 357. 0:15:47  1.48  AE  Gordon Gill           43  M   1153    Renton, WA           
 358. 0:15:47  1.48  AE  Carl Bolstad          32  M   1105    Seattle, WA          
 359. 0:15:48  1.48  AE  Karly Wade            25  F   1289    Seattle, WA          
 360. 0:15:48  1.48  AE  David Raftis          44  M   1016    Kent, WA             
 361. 0:15:48  1.48  AE  Todd Weeks            39  M    757    Redmond, WA          
 362. 0:15:49  1.48  AE  Christina Overbeck    21  F    584    Seattle, WA          
 363. 0:15:50  1.48  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    448    Seattle, WA          
 364. 0:15:51  1.48  AE  Michael Wilson        41  M    995    Renton, WA           
 365. 0:15:51  1.48  AE  Steven Stout          37  M   1100    Seattle, WA          
 366. 0:15:51  1.48  AE  Kyle Gilpin           15  M   1390    Woodinville, WA      
 367. 0:15:52  1.48  AE  Diane Rector          51  F   1472    Bellevue, WA         
 368. 0:15:53  1.48  AE  Michael Amend         42  M    249    Seattle, WA          
 369. 0:15:54  1.48  AE  Nina Binder           41  F    958    Seattle, WA          
 370. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Kelsey Draper         25  F    427    Seattle, WA          
 371. 0:15:55  1.49  AE  Yuko Kameoka          34  F    580    Bellevue, WA         
 372. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Linda Ding            23  F    669    Seattle, WA          
 373. 0:15:56  1.49  AE  Lisa Wicklund         41  F    678    Seattle, WA          
 374. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Bryce Daifuku         21  M   1387    Mercer Island, WA    
 375. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Wendy Taylor          45  F   1512    Bellevue, WA         
 376. 0:15:57  1.49  AE  Jason Haggard         31  M    533    Seattle, WA          
 377. 0:15:58  1.49  AE  William Cray          54  M   1331    Federal Way, WA      
 378. 0:15:58  1.49  AE  Audrey Rostov         45  F    238    Seattle, WA          
 379. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  John Seasholtz        38  M   1103    Seattle, WA          
 380. 0:15:59  1.49  AE  David Caldwell        27  M   1419    Seattle, WA          
 381. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Charlie Foushee       24  M   1144    Seattle, WA          
 382. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M   1115    Kent, WA             
 383. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Fabio Governato       41  M    836    Seattle, WA          
 384. 0:16:00  1.49  AE  Bill Thompson         32  M    622    Walla Walla, WA      
 385. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Art Arnaiz            35  M    982    Renton, WA           
 386. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Carol McCaig          44  F    478    Duvall, WA           
 387. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Steve Manning         42  M    226    Seattle, WA          
 388. 0:16:01  1.49  AE  Lisa Overton          33  F   1124    Seattle, WA          
 389. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    750    Mukilteo, WA         
 390. 0:16:02  1.49  AE  Richard Growden       49  M    924    Renton, WA           
 391. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Mark Cordes           33  M    433    Seattle, WA          
 392. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Shelly Miksis         33  F   1499    Seattle, WA          
 393. 0:16:03  1.49  AE  Karolyn Nielsen       28  F     26    Seattle, WA          
 394. 0:16:04  1.50  AE  Brianna Lindner       24  F    780    Towson, MD           
 395. 0:16:04  1.50  AE  Craig Pitt            50  M     68    Seattle, WA          
 396. 0:16:04  1.50  AE  William Clifford      26  M     70    Seattle, WA          
 397. 0:16:04  1.50  AE  Julie Fay             37  F    391    Auburn, WA           
 398. 0:16:05  1.50  AE  Rad Lager             29  M   1441    Seattle, WA          
 399. 0:16:05  1.50  AE  Joe Hanson            31  M    879    Seattle, WA          
 400. 0:16:07  1.50  AE  Ana Tessadro          46  F   1049    Seattle, WA          
 401. 0:16:07  1.50  AE  Kory D Hansen         29  M    690    Seattle, WA          
 402. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Megan Katsandres      17  F    550    Seattle, WA          
 403. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Ray Maker             24  M    646    Alexandria, VA       
 404. 0:16:08  1.50  AE  Laura Collins         40  F   1030    Seattle, WA          
 405. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Tricia Davis          34  F    721    Seattle, WA          
 406. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Darrell Cline         45  M    522    Mukilteo, WA         
 407. 0:16:09  1.50  AE  Rex Thompson          42  M    949    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 408. 0:16:10  1.50  AE  Anthony Bell          37  M   1003    Seattle, WA          
 409. 0:16:11  1.50  AE  Susie Main            49  F    655    Bothell, WA          
 410. 0:16:11  1.50  AE  Alan Abe              54  M   1170    Seattle, WA          
 411. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Sam Feist             46  M   1328    Bellevue, WA         
 412. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Benjamin Nimmergut    28  M     88    Seattle, WA          
 413. 0:16:12  1.50  AE  Evan Christenson      30  M    579    Kenmore, WA          
 414. 0:16:13  1.51  AE  Merrie Vieco          33  F    564    Woodinville, WA      
 415. 0:16:13  1.51  AE  Brett Megran          39  M     69    Maple Valley, WA     
 416. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Trisha Kuwahara       49  F    145    Renton, WA           
 417. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Christopher Wenzel    22  M    273    Seattle, WA          
 418. 0:16:14  1.51  AE  Jason Carstens        37  M    965    Bothell, WA          
 419. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Heath Nettleton       38  M   1033    Port Ludlow, WA      
 420. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Matthew Malecki       30  M   1277    Kirkland, WA         
 421. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Bob Ryburn            48  M    718    Mukilteo, WA         
 422. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Richard Jacroux       39  M   1017    Carnation, WA        
 423. 0:16:15  1.51  AE  Catherine O'Neill     42  F    578    Seattle, WA          
 424. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Blake Ilstrup         36  M   1245    Redmond, WA          
 425. 0:16:19  1.51  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    702    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 426. 0:16:21  1.51  AE  Peter Roberts         31  M    717    Snohomish, WA        
 427. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Gene Haba             54  M   1213    Seattle, WA          
 428. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Micki Hopkins         30  F    136    Everett, WA          
 429. 0:16:22  1.52  AE  Kevin Dolan           30  M   1383    Seattle, WA          
 430. 0:16:23  1.52  AE  Richard Lester        36  M   1446    Edmonds, WA          
 431. 0:16:23  1.52  AE  Madeline Mundt        25  F    575    Seattle, WA          
 432. 0:16:24  1.52  AE  Veronica Smith        38  F    566    Seattle, WA          
 433. 0:16:24  1.52  AE  Dave Von Beck         43  M    617    Seattle, WA          
 434. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Michael Smith         31  M    680    Seattle, WA          
 435. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Timothy Shelley       58  M    262    Issaquah, WA         
 436. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Sharon Suh            38  F   1198    Seattle, WA          
 437. 0:16:25  1.52  AE  Denny Pierre          46  M   1032    Maple Valley, WA     
 438. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Julie Gongliewski     32  F   1292    Edmonds, WA          
 439. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Matthew Carroll       36  M    521    Seattle, WA          
 440. 0:16:26  1.52  AE  Katie Easley          28  F    224    Seattle, WA          
 441. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  Rachel Egner          37  F   1064    Edmonds, WA          
 442. 0:16:27  1.52  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    583    Sammamish, WA        
 443. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F   1071    Seattle, WA          
 444. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Patrick Thalasinos    24  M    725    Kirkland, WA         
 445. 0:16:28  1.52  S   Pamela Forrestor       0  F   1895    Snoqualmie, WA       
 446. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Scott Imahara         33  M   1533    Seattle, WA          
 447. 0:16:28  1.52  AE  Andrea Frazier        45  F   1090    Mercer Island, WA    
 448. 0:16:29  1.52  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    713    Kirkland, WA         
 449. 0:16:29  1.52  AE  Nichole Wagner        34  F   1125    Seattle, WA          
 450. 0:16:29  1.52  AE  Jennifer White        32  F   1303    Seattle, WA          
 451. 0:16:29  1.52  AE  Heather Nugent        41  F    102    Renton, WA           
 452. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Wesley Green          39  M    689    Clovis, CA           
 453. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Ken Govertsen         36  M    576    Mukilteo, WA         
 454. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Les Kruger            37  M   1236    Seattle, WA          
 455. 0:16:31  1.53  AE  Tom Dickerson         41  M    118    Seattle, WA          
 456. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Darcy Cosgrove        40  F   1042    Seattle, WA          
 457. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Michael Toci          33  M   1229    Olympia, WA          
 458. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Challie Kraus         41  F    792    Seattle, WA          
 459. 0:16:32  1.53  AE  Alison Milks          33  F   1126    Redmond, WA          
 460. 0:16:33  1.53  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    868    Bellevue, WA         
 461. 0:16:34  1.53  AE  Suzy Cyr              44  F    973    Woodinville, WA      
 462. 0:16:34  1.53  AE  Michael Doyle         35  M    928    Seattle, WA          
 463. 0:16:34  1.53  AE  Evans Nguyen          31  M    971    Renton, WA           
 464. 0:16:35  1.53  AE  Kelly Young           37  M   1453    Sammamish, WA        
 465. 0:16:36  1.53  AE  Joel Lenox            38  M    581    Woodinville, WA      
 466. 0:16:37  1.53  AE  Katrine Behrend       23  F    451    Olympia, WA          
 467. 0:16:37  1.53  S   Melissa Hurd          34  F   1869                         
 468. 0:16:38  1.53  AE  Peter Hetrick         30  M   1114    Burien, WA           
 469. 0:16:38  1.53  AE  Evi Emmenegger        43  F    250    Seattle, WA          
 470. 0:16:39  1.54  AE  Debbie Ismon          26  F   1151    Seattle, WA          
 471. 0:16:39  1.54  AE  Amelia Shaw           22  F    901    Tacoma, WA           
 472. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Andre Vachon          37  M   1422    Redmond, WA          
 473. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M   1330    Sammamish, WA        
 474. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Sarah Neibling        35  F    643    Bremerton, WA        
 475. 0:16:40  1.54  AE  Toby Birdsell         27  M     99    Seattle, WA          
 476. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Anthony Yadron        35  M     93    Seattle, WA          
 477. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Jessica Garner        20  F    639    Seattle, WA          
 478. 0:16:41  1.54  AE  Tim Hedlund           36  M   1305    Seattle, WA          
 479. 0:16:42  1.54  AE  Jeremy Freestone      33  M    777    Mukilteo, WA         
 480. 0:16:42  1.54  AE  Clare Nance           42  F    297    Maple Valley, WA     
 481. 0:16:44  1.54  AE  Carly Vynne           32  F    318    Seattle, WA          
 482. 0:16:44  1.54  AE  Teresa Carew          47  F    415    Seattle, WA          
 483. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Kristen Van Sickel    20  F   1111    Seattle, WA          
 484. 0:16:45  1.54  AE  Deanna Aadland        46  F   1062    Kirkland, WA         
 485. 0:16:46  1.54  AE  Christopher Growden   25  M    925    Renton, WA           
 486. 0:16:46  1.54  AE  Heidi S Clark         33  F   1140    Auburn, WA           
 487. 0:16:46  1.54  AE  Billy Poll            39  M   1009    Mercer Island, WA    
 488. 0:16:47  1.54  AE  Greta Franson         28  F    138    Seattle, WA          
 489. 0:16:47  1.54  AE  Amy Myers             37  F    600    Mercer Island, WA    
 490. 0:16:48  1.55  AE  David Bishop          40  M    696    Seattle, WA          
 491. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Jeff Davis            39  M   1217    Renton, WA           
 492. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Amy Hogan             38  F    176    Auburn, WA           
 493. 0:16:49  1.55  AE  Nancy Whittaker       47  F   1389    Bothell, WA          
 494. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Brent Douma           25  M    887    Bellevue, WA         
 495. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    361    Fircrest, WA         
 496. 0:16:50  1.55  AE  Karen Wilke           47  F    890    Mercer Island, WA    
 497. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  Cora Stoakley         31  F    941    Seattle, WA          
 498. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  Jennifer Teufel       38  F    369    Snoqualmie, WA       
 499. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  Renee Sexton          34  F     73    Seattle, WA          
 500. 0:16:51  1.55  AE  LeeAnn Kinkade-Herman 36  F   1149    Issaquah, WA         
 501. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Camille Barrat        33  F    701    Seattle, WA          
 502. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Jeff Nelson           35  M    234    Seattle, WA          
 503. 0:16:54  1.55  AE  Ashley Pak            35  F   1121    Auburn, WA           
 504. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Lora Bunch            44  F    468    Seattle, WA          
 505. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Regula Schubiger      36  F   1348    Kirkland, WA         
 506. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Tami Thompson         37  F    623    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 507. 0:16:55  1.55  AE  Michelle Fjetland     39  F    514    Renton, WA           
 508. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Ellen Miller          19  F   1080    Seattle, WA          
 509. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Mark Megathlin        40  M   1047    Seattle, WA          
 510. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Heidi Lind            39  F    892    Sammamish, WA        
 511. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Rita Sheckler         39  F    228    Seattle, WA          
 512. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Brian Hatch           37  M   1044    Maple Valley, WA     
 513. 0:16:56  1.55  AE  Karolyn Hicks         32  F    934    Seattle, WA          
 514. 0:16:58  1.56  AE  Molly Inden           30  F    324    Seattle, WA          
 515. 0:16:58  1.56  AE  Virginia Heller       38  F   1436    Seattle, WA          
 516. 0:16:58  1.56  AE  Sarah Cook            44  F    556    Seattle, WA          
 517. 0:16:59  1.56  AE  Cecilia Tung          42  F    839    Seattle, WA          
 518. 0:16:59  1.56  AE  Maddie Reddington     18  F    186    Seattle, WA          
 519. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F   1232    Kirkland, WA         
 520. 0:17:00  1.56  AE  Audrey Hudgins        41  F    400    Seattle, WA          
 521. 0:17:01  1.56  AE  Paul Li               27  M    961    Seattle, WA          
 522. 0:17:01  1.56  AE  Edgar Figueredo       41  M   1267    Seattle, WA          
 523. 0:17:03  1.56  AE  Scott Sharkey         39  M    767    Everett, WA          
 524. 0:17:03  1.56  AE  Jasmine Spady         21  F    970    Toledo, OH           
 525. 0:17:03  1.56  AE  Samantha Ponomarchuk  34  F    481    Shoreline, WA        
 526. 0:17:04  1.56  AE  Perry Wilkins         40  M   1509    Fall City, WA        
 527. 0:17:04  1.56  AE  Jason Cummings        36  M   1219    Everett, WA          
 528. 0:17:04  1.56  AE  Julie Brunings        38  F   1066    Newcastle, WA        
 529. 0:17:05  1.56  AE  Margaret Adam         42  F   1356    Seattle, WA          
 530. 0:17:05  1.56  AE  Gilbert Havens        34  M   1000    Seattle, WA          
 531. 0:17:06  1.57  AE  Paul Nelson           26  M   1194    Seattle, WA          
 532. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Dane Burns            53  M     61    Issaquah, WA         
 533. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Steve Kipp            39  M   1341    Seattle, WA          
 534. 0:17:07  1.57  AE  Pam Thomas            45  F    506    Federal Way, WA      
 535. 0:17:08  1.57  AE  Tom Wilkes            52  M    921    Seattle, WA          
 536. 0:17:08  1.57  AE  Erik Seiffert         41  M    893    Issaquah, WA         
 537. 0:17:09  1.57  AE  Kathy Barrett         42  F     55    Seattle, WA          
 538. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Inigo Rodriguez       30  M    822    Seattle, WA          
 539. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Jeffrey Low           37  M     91    Seattle, WA          
 540. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  Jennifer Newman       35  F   1057    Seattle, WA          
 541. 0:17:10  1.57  AE  John Conwell          35  M   1475    Tukwila, WA          
 542. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Heather Kass          36  F    790    Sammamish, WA        
 543. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Jeff Baker            35  M   1208    Bothell, WA          
 544. 0:17:11  1.57  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    987    Mukilteo, WA         
 545. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Jodi Morrison         39  F   1373    Seattle, WA          
 546. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Robin Payment         43  F   1352    Kent, WA             
 547. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Steve Balaski         34  M    976    Seattle, WA          
 548. 0:17:12  1.57  AE  Daniel Pierce         31  M    626    Seattle, WA          
 549. 0:17:13  1.57  AE  Skip Slavin           36  M   1534    Seattle, WA          
 550. 0:17:13  1.57  AE  Laura Inveen          51  F    724    Seattle, WA          
 551. 0:17:14  1.57  AE  John Farris           39  M    465    Seattle, WA          
 552. 0:17:14  1.57  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    582    Seattle, WA          
 553. 0:17:14  1.57  AE  Stephanie Will        25  F   1442    Seattle, WA          
 554. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  English Cartier       42  M    605    Newcastle, WA        
 555. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Brian McManus         35  M    865    Seattle, WA          
 556. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Kelly Jacobs          23  F    454    Edmonds, WA          
 557. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Jean-Paul Lacount     30  M     59    Seattle, WA          
 558. 0:17:15  1.58  AE  Jason Mathews         38  M   1378    Seattle, WA          
 559. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Ingrid Gerbino        41  F    683    Shoreline, WA        
 560. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Kylee Wilson          24  F    656    Renton, WA           
 561. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Anthony Aadland       19  M   1060    Kirkland, WA         
 562. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Melissa Haltuch       32  F    714    Seattle, WA          
 563. 0:17:16  1.58  AE  Perry Sjogren         39  M    609    Seattle, WA          
 564. 0:17:17  1.58  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    871    Seattle, WA          
 565. 0:17:17  1.58  AE  Marc Taylor           27  M   1051    Seattle, WA          
 566. 0:17:19  1.58  AE  Melissa Vrbanac       52  F   1073    Seattle, WA          
 567. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Calvin Davis          20  M   1450    Portland, OR         
 568. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Brian Galloway        31  M    315    Seattle, WA          
 569. 0:17:20  1.58  AE  Susan Jeric           47  F    266    Maple Valley, WA     
 570. 0:17:21  1.58  AE  Hillary Johns         41  F   1494    Bellevue, WA         
 571. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Brent Volle           37  M    832    Seattle, WA          
 572. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Joan Weisberg         57  F    574    Mill Creek, WA       
 573. 0:17:22  1.58  AE  Brittany O'Brien      20  F    351    Renton, WA           
 574. 0:17:23  1.59  AE  Toby Taylor           51  M   1134    Seattle, WA          
 575. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    764    Seattle, WA          
 576. 0:17:24  1.59  AE  Ryan Shea             26  M    541    Seattle, WA          
 577. 0:17:25  1.59  AE  Perry Prescott        41  M   1510    Graham, WA           
 578. 0:17:26  1.59  AE  Karen Gutkowski       33  F    674    Seattle, WA          
 579. 0:17:28  1.59  AE  Peter Wright          24  M   1281    Seattle, WA          
 580. 0:17:29  1.59  AE  Mark Staton           34  M   1168    Seattle, WA          
 581. 0:17:29  1.59  AE  Marcie Von Beck       41  F    616    Seattle, WA          
 582. 0:17:30  1.59  AE  Erica Lunsford        22  F   1221    Redmond, WA          
 583. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Colin White           35  M    889    Seattle Wa 98103, WA 
 584. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Rachel Klein          32  F    237    Seattle, WA          
 585. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Kasey Taylor          13  F    130    Mercer Island, WA    
 586. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Amanda Suchanek       23  F    571    Seattle, WA          
 587. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Bix Bickson           63  M    853    Seattle, WA          
 588. 0:17:31  1.59  AE  Michael Murray        41  M   1243    Seattle, WA          
 589. 0:17:32  2.00  AE  Robert Baucke         52  M   1451    Bellevue, WA         
 590. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Monica Reed           23  F    986    Seattle, WA          
 591. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Paul Dayton           49  M   1007    Seattle, WA          
 592. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Steven Chan           28  M    979    Seattle, WA          
 593. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Jennifer Kranak       29  F   1362    Sammamish, WA        
 594. 0:17:33  2.00  AE  Valentino Bauguess    32  M    517    Edmonds, WA          
 595. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Kris Brown            18  M   1206    Seattle, WA          
 596. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Suzanne Dillon        39  F    676    Mill Creek, WA       
 597. 0:17:34  2.00  AE  Kevin Einfeld         50  M    679    Grand Rapids, MI     
 598. 0:17:35  2.00  AE  Benjamin Stoebner     43  M    809    Redmond, WA          
 599. 0:17:35  2.00  AE  Ann Kolvenbach        46  F     56    Seattle, WA          
 600. 0:17:35  2.00  AE  Michelle Flanigan     25  F    434    Seattle, WA          
 601. 0:17:36  2.00  AE  Vincent Healy         48  M     64    Seattle, WA          
 602. 0:17:36  2.00  AE  Susan Warga           48  F   1178    Bellevue, WA         
 603. 0:17:36  2.00  AE  Patti Krebsbach       44  F    445    Kent, WA             
 604. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Philippa Carson       36  F    681    Maple Valley, WA     
 605. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Greg MacKenzie        32  M   1325    Seattle, WA          
 606. 0:17:37  2.00  AE  Katie Jagt            25  F   1471    Seattle, WA          
 607. 0:17:38  2.00  AE  Bryan Meshke          39  M   1041    Anchorage, AK        
 608. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Rick O'Neill          49  M   1045    Auburn, WA           
 609. 0:17:39  2.00  S   Terri Culver          56  F   1783    Federal Way, WA      
 610. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Gretchen Anderson     29  F   1182    Seattle, WA          
 611. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Jodi Connolly         38  F   1433    Seattle, WA          
 612. 0:17:39  2.00  AE  Susan Smith           52  F    396    Olympia, WA          
 613. 0:17:41  2.01  AE  Brian Douma           28  M   1200    Bothell, WA          
 614. 0:17:41  2.01  AE  Karen X Johnson       48  F   1138    Seattle, WA          
 615. 0:17:42  2.01  S   Monique Bloedel       46  F   1726    Maple Valley, WA     
 616. 0:17:42  2.01  AE  Tyler Dittman         33  M    231    Seattle, WA          
 617. 0:17:43  2.01  AE  Max Genereaux         40  M   1488    Seattle, WA          
 618. 0:17:43  2.01  AE  Adam Hewey            39  M   1299    Seattle, WA          
 619. 0:17:44  2.01  AE  Michael Alford        43  M    513    Bellevue, WA         
 620. 0:17:44  2.01  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F   1189    Sammamish, WA        
 621. 0:17:45  2.01  AE  Barbara Haspedis      46  F    255    Seattle, WA          
 622. 0:17:45  2.01  SR  Julie Groo            50  F   1853    Puyallup, WA         
 623. 0:17:46  2.01  AE  Sherrie Crow          39  F    926    Seattle, WA          
 624. 0:17:46  2.01  AE  Scott Johnson         48  M    991    Seattle, WA          
 625. 0:17:47  2.01  AE  Michael Scott         23  M    897    Seattle, WA          
 626. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Kim Clark             38  F    410    Maple Valley, WA     
 627. 0:17:48  2.01  AE  Mandy Lund            26  F   1183    Seattle, WA          
 628. 0:17:49  2.01  AE  Ej Sander             35  M   1355    Seattle, WA          
 629. 0:17:49  2.01  AE  Julie Pyne            32  F   1464    Seattle, WA          
 630. 0:17:49  2.01  AE  Natalie Hamrick       40  F    408    Seattle, WA          
 631. 0:17:50  2.02  AE  Andy Iwano            55  M     60    Mercer Island, WA    
 632. 0:17:50  2.02  AE  Don Shingler          36  M   1304    Seattle, WA          
 633. 0:17:50  2.02  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M   1005    Seattle, WA          
 634. 0:17:50  2.02  AE  Meagan Sorenson       42  F   1414    Seattle, WA          
 635. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Alastair Willis       36  M    573    Seattle, WA          
 636. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Diane Shaw            52  F    740    Tacoma, WA           
 637. 0:17:52  2.02  AE  Ken Kranseler         44  M   1035    Bellevue, WA         
 638. 0:17:53  2.02  AE  Kristen Lochen        29  F    384    Eugene, OR           
 639. 0:17:53  2.02  AE  Scott Richardson      42  M   1020    Bellevue, WA         
 640. 0:17:54  2.02  AE  Susan Christianson    44  F    504    Seattle, WA          
 641. 0:17:54  2.02  AE  Alison Cox            29  F     53    Seattle, WA          
 642. 0:17:54  2.02  AE  Cody Tsukayama        20  M   1116    Seattle, WA          
 643. 0:17:55  2.02  AE  Susan Townsend        40  F    931    Poulsbo, WA          
 644. 0:17:55  2.02  S   Melissa Swanson       41  F   1747    Seattle, WA          
 645. 0:17:56  2.02  S   Eric Strout           47  M   1743    Seattle, WA          
 646. 0:17:56  2.02  AE  Kristi Lin            38  F    473    Shoreline, WA        
 647. 0:17:57  2.02  AE  Amy Bruhn             42  F    252    Seattle, WA          
 648. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Margaret Glowacki     44  F    963    Seattle, WA          
 649. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    586    Seattle, WA          
 650. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Richard Lake          60  M   1357    South Colby, WA      
 651. 0:17:59  2.03  AE  Prashant Ratanchandani27  M   1361    Sammamish, WA        
 652. 0:18:00  2.03  AE  Stephanie Maxwell     35  F    810    Seattle, WA          
 653. 0:18:00  2.03  AE  Lisa Mason            43  F     66    Tacoma, WA           
 654. 0:18:01  2.03  AE  Gregory Moss          51  M   1179    Seattle, WA          
 655. 0:18:01  2.03  AE  Jeffrey Wolf          43  M    927    Seattle, WA          
 656. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Lesley Wiscomb        58  F    526    Seattle, WA          
 657. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Doug Dempster         60  M    765    Seattle, WA          
 658. 0:18:02  2.03  AE  Sarah Lynch           29  F    950    Sumner, WA           
 659. 0:18:03  2.03  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    775    Seattle, WA          
 660. 0:18:03  2.03  AE  Casey Dobrowolski     18  M   1496    Seattle, WA          
 661. 0:18:04  2.03  AE  Christiana Kenny      36  F    152    Mead, WA             
 662. 0:18:05  2.03  AE  Steven Monahan        47  M    919    Kenmore, WA          
 663. 0:18:06  2.03  AE  Ellen Cullom          36  F   1353    Seattle, WA          
 664. 0:18:06  2.03  AE  Terry Trainor         42  M   1535    Auburn, WA           
 665. 0:18:07  2.04  AE  Elizabeth Koontz      23  F    641    Auburn, WA           
 666. 0:18:07  2.04  AE  Emily Barbee          27  F    210    Seattle, WA          
 667. 0:18:08  2.04  AE  Evangeline Alexander  36  F    301    Seattle, WA          
 668. 0:18:08  2.04  AE  Sarah Mackay          37  F    276    Seattle, WA          
 669. 0:18:08  2.04  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    935    Woodinville, WA      
 670. 0:18:08  2.04  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    761    Kenmore, WA          
 671. 0:18:08  2.04  AE  Peter Wicklund        43  M    120    Seattle, WA          
 672. 0:18:09  2.04  AE  Brandon O'Toole       22  M   1274    Seattle, WA          
 673. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Robert Chmielowski    34  M    945    Seattle, WA          
 674. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Laurie Kutter         39  F   1518    Sammamish, WA        
 675. 0:18:10  2.04  AE  Benjamin Buchholz     28  M   1203    Prosser, WA          
 676. 0:18:11  2.04  AE  Gabrielle O'Sullivan  34  F    295    Seattle, WA          
 677. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Vanessa Aadland       19  F   1059    Kirkland, WA         
 678. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Leslie Stair          48  F   1309    Sammamish, WA        
 679. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Peter Lindsay         31  M     80    Seattle, WA          
 680. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Tim Garlock           46  M   1163    Seattle, WA          
 681. 0:18:12  2.04  AE  Matthew Wilson        34  M    501    Seattle, WA          
 682. 0:18:13  2.04  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    296    Seattle, WA          
 683. 0:18:13  2.04  AE  Lisa Hurley           44  F   1164    Carnation, WA        
 684. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Dean Armitage         51  M    420    Bellevue, WA         
 685. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Sarah Allen           35  F   1454    Seattle, WA          
 686. 0:18:14  2.04  AE  Adrienne James        35  F   1307    Seattle, WA          
 687. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  Glenn Leichman        59  M   1137    Seattle, WA          
 688. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  Glenn Christensen     48  M   1400    Kent, WA             
 689. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  John Marquis          49  M    930    Bellevue, WA         
 690. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  Anthony Burgess       62  M   1410    Redmond, WA          
 691. 0:18:16  2.05  AE  Joan Suver            43  F     62    Seattle, WA          
 692. 0:18:17  2.05  AE  Jordan Rosenfeld      53  M   1337    Seattle, WA          
 693. 0:18:17  2.05  AE  Nick Baisch           22  M    899    Burien, WA           
 694. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Kevin Sweeney         37  M    695    Seattle, WA          
 695. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  George Curtis         58  M   1537    Tacoma, WA           
 696. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Carrie Borda          28  F    133    Seattle, WA          
 697. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Lisa Skochdopole      42  F   1039    Redmond, WA          
 698. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Nicole Savage         20  F    144    Seattle, WA          
 699. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Ron Erickson          63  M    560    Bainbridge Island, WA
 700. 0:18:18  2.05  AE  Gregory Fulmer        24  M    843    Seattle, WA          
 701. 0:18:19  2.05  S   Lisa Jensen           40  F   1734    Auburn, WA           
 702. 0:18:19  2.05  AE  George Weiss          56  M    996    Bellevue, WA         
 703. 0:18:19  2.05  AE  Diane Kitano          35  F    652    Tukwila, WA          
 704. 0:18:19  2.05  AE  Val Newell            43  F    425    Auburn, WA           
 705. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Christa Strickwerda   27  F    529    Cashmere, WA         
 706. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Sarah Engeszer        39  F   1252    Seattle, WA          
 707. 0:18:20  2.05  AE  Maren Van Sickel      23  F    205    Seattle, WA          
 708. 0:18:21  2.05  AE  Bob Holmes            56  M    671    Shoreline, WA        
 709. 0:18:21  2.05  AE  Joel Fleming          45  M    922    Woodinville, WA      
 710. 0:18:22  2.05  AE  Denise Fitzgerald     37  F    620    Bothell, WA          
 711. 0:18:23  2.05  AE  Steven Stivers        29  M   1300    Seattle, WA          
 712. 0:18:24  2.05  AE  Laura May             35  F    730    Renton, WA           
 713. 0:18:24  2.05  AE  Kari Gray-Hoff        40  F   1025    Mercer Island, WA    
 714. 0:18:24  2.05  AE  Susan Lansverk        44  F    180    Seattle, WA          
 715. 0:18:24  2.05  AE  Ben Grover            31  M   1469    Issaquah, WA         
 716. 0:18:25  2.06  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F    859    Seattle, WA          
 717. 0:18:25  2.06  AE  Justin Carlo          34  M    459    Lake Tapps, WA       
 718. 0:18:25  2.06  AE  Mikal Kelly           24  F   1145    Seattle, WA          
 719. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Rebecca Price         29  F    245    Seattle, WA          
 720. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  David Wheeler         26  M   1087    Kirkland, WA         
 721. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Ryan Franklin         27  M   1260    Seattle, WA          
 722. 0:18:26  2.06  AE  Brenda Gehl           33  F    373    Lake Tapps, WA       
 723. 0:18:27  2.06  AE  Ken Wheadon           60  M   1261    Snohomish, WA        
 724. 0:18:28  2.06  AE  Nancy Bowen-Pope      54  F    298    Kenmore, WA          
 725. 0:18:29  2.06  AE  Erin Callo            30  F   1133    Woodinville, WA      
 726. 0:18:29  2.06  AE  Kristy Swanson        41  F    633    Kirkland, WA         
 727. 0:18:29  2.06  AE  Nick Aldrich          16  M   1101    Snohomich, WA        
 728. 0:18:30  2.06  AE  Jill Hendrick         36  F    143    Issaquah, WA         
 729. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Mark Dorsey           39  M    726    Normandy Park Wa 981,
 730. 0:18:31  2.06  S   Alexandra Relph       35  F   1818    Seattle, WA          
 731. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Laura Moen            40  F   1210    Kenmore, WA          
 732. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  James Neil            31  M    398    Gig Harbor Wa, WA    
 733. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Michael Hoffman       50  M    525    Sammamish, WA        
 734. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Lori Lieske           34  F    599    Seattle, WA          
 735. 0:18:31  2.06  AE  Renee Spoelhof        45  F   1418    Seattle, WA          
 736. 0:18:32  2.06  AE  AnnMarie Jonsson      27  F   1458    Woodinville, WA      
 737. 0:18:33  2.06  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F   1313    Redmond, WA          
 738. 0:18:33  2.06  AE  Justin Evens          32  M   1123    Lake Stevens, WA     
 739. 0:18:33  2.06  AE  Tara Paproski         32  F   1019    Seattle, WA          
 740. 0:18:34  2.07  AE  Mark Bender           32  M    447    Duvall, WA           
 741. 0:18:34  2.07  AE  John Minea            41  M    554    Sammamish, WA        
 742. 0:18:34  2.07  AE  Laura Zeman           35  F   1413    Kirkland, WA         
 743. 0:18:35  2.07  AE  Shannon Feist         30  M   1112    Bonney Lake, WA      
 744. 0:18:36  2.07  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    782    Woodinville, WA      
 745. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Dave Greek            48  M    960    Woodinville, WA      
 746. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Katie Naylor          32  F    874    Seattle, WA          
 747. 0:18:38  2.07  AE  Brett Hagen           42  M    591    Spokane, WA          
 748. 0:18:39  2.07  AE  Eric Han              30  M    103    Seattle, WA          
 749. 0:18:39  2.07  AE  Angela Fisk           25  F    735    Seattle, WA          
 750. 0:18:39  2.07  AE  Cheryl Marcos         30  F    756    Kirkland, WA         
 751. 0:18:40  2.07  AE  James Harper          37  M    747    Everett, WA          
 752. 0:18:40  2.07  AE  Damon Shadid          35  M    992    Seattle, WA          
 753. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Jennifer DuBois       32  F    243    Seattle, WA          
 754. 0:18:41  2.07  AE  Andrew Anschell       53  M    736    Shoreline, WA        
 755. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Carol Clayton         36  F   1396    Port Angeles, WA     
 756. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Brian O'Connor        56  M   1286    Ocean Park, WA       
 757. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Jesse Purewal         30  M   1339    San Francisco, CA    
 758. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Elyse Shapiro         30  F   1085    Seattle, WA          
 759. 0:18:42  2.08  AE  Mintu Uppal           40  M   1258    Seattle, WA          
 760. 0:18:43  2.08  AE  Michael Abe           49  M   1445    Seattle, WA          
 761. 0:18:43  2.08  AE  Dinelle Pineda        28  F    993    Seattle, WA          
 762. 0:18:44  2.08  AE  Britt Sweeney         30  F    137    Seattle, WA          
 763. 0:18:44  2.08  AE  Karen Jones           54  F   1027    Seattle, WA          
 764. 0:18:44  2.08  S   Jenny Roben           38  F   1759    Seattle, WA          
 765. 0:18:44  2.08  AE  Patrick Gray          56  M    660    Seattle, WA          
 766. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Lisa Ballou           43  F   1540    Seabeck, WA          
 767. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Janelle Sharkey       38  F    766    Everett, WA          
 768. 0:18:45  2.08  AE  Richard Weldon        23  M   1223    Woodinville, WA      
 769. 0:18:46  2.08  S   Kevin Raines          37  M   1878    Redmond, WA          
 770. 0:18:46  2.08  AE  Kerry Deutsch         37  F   1449    Bellevue, WA         
 771. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Jared Remington       29  M    734    Seattle, WA          
 772. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Peter Dolinski        42  M    110    Everett, WA          
 773. 0:18:47  2.08  S   Daniel Tierney        42  M   1822    Seattle, WA          
 774. 0:18:47  2.08  AE  Kevin Gann            32  M    488    Tacoma, WA           
 775. 0:18:48  2.08  AE  Elizabeth Humston     25  F    813    Seattle, WA          
 776. 0:18:48  2.08  AE  Lisa Switzer          43  F    261    Bellevue, WA         
 777. 0:18:49  2.08  AE  Marya Felenchak       38  F    314    Seattle, WA          
 778. 0:18:49  2.08  AE  Anne Adams            56  F    449    Seattle, WA          
 779. 0:18:50  2.08  AE  Mike Garner           56  M    596    Seattle, WA          
 780. 0:18:50  2.08  AE  Maya Smith            44  F    149    Redmond, WA          
 781. 0:18:50  2.08  S   Deb Regan             42  F   1772                         
 782. 0:18:50  2.08  AE  Julie Hahm            22  F    461    Seattle, WA          
 783. 0:18:50  2.08  AE  Pam Sullivan          54  F   1411    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 784. 0:18:51  2.09  AE  James Westling Jr     37  M    758    Seattle, WA          
 785. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Kris Parks            40  F    798    Poulsbo, WA          
 786. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Kacey Jones           50  F    157    Portland, OR         
 787. 0:18:52  2.09  AE  Blake Johnson         28  M    212    Seattle, WA          
 788. 0:18:53  2.09  AE  Brandon Johnson       26  M    282    Mount Pleasant, IA   
 789. 0:18:55  2.09  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F   1081    Bellevue, WA         
 790. 0:18:55  2.09  S   Christian Shafer      34  M   1844    Issaquah, WA         
 791. 0:18:57  2.09  AE  Ryan Davidson         21  M    985    Golden, CO           
 792. 0:18:57  2.09  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    350    Bellevue, WA         
 793. 0:18:58  2.09  AE  Sean Thomas           31  M    380    Seattle, WA          
 794. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Andrew Price          43  M    100    Issaquah, WA         
 795. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Victoria Perkins      21  F    294    Kent, WA             
 796. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Dennis Egan           53  M    542    Redmond, WA          
 797. 0:18:59  2.09  AE  Kristi Moen           44  F    126    Burien, WA           
 798. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Mike Clark            39  M    411    Maple Valley, WA     
 799. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Carl McLeskey         32  M   1056    Seattle, WA          
 800. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Larry Dunn            48  M    729    Lake Stevens, WA     
 801. 0:19:00  2.10  S   Denise Pulliam        50  F   1721                         
 802. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Cheryl Colt           36  F    146    Eugene, OR           
 803. 0:19:00  2.10  AE  Amber Dahlin          30  F   1250    Seattle, WA          
 804. 0:19:01  2.10  AE  Mark Aoki-Fordham     40  M   1152    Seattle, WA          
 805. 0:19:01  2.10  AE  Michael Lipp          44  M    709    Woodinville, WA      
 806. 0:19:01  2.10  AE  Jay Bretz             32  M   1255    Seattle, WA          
 807. 0:19:01  2.10  AE  Craig Jacobson        26  M    866    Bellevue, WA         
 808. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Erik Endreson         38  M    339    Everett, WA          
 809. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Jenna Arnaiz          35  F    983    Renton, WA           
 810. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    510    Seattle, WA          
 811. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Robyn Ricks           51  F    230    Seattle, WA          
 812. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Stephen Laforte       42  M    784    Seattle, WA          
 813. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Nora Kerwick          42  F    441    Seattle, WA          
 814. 0:19:03  2.10  AE  Jonathan Bengelink    35  M    861    Bellevue, WA         
 815. 0:19:05  2.10  AE  Jenny Oltmann         42  F   1452    Carnation, WA        
 816. 0:19:06  2.10  AE  Craig Fisher          38  M   1015    Mercer Island, WA    
 817. 0:19:06  2.10  AE  Sean Toomey           40  M    630    Newcastle, WA        
 818. 0:19:06  2.10  AE  Kelly Ridge           24  F    482    Seattle, WA          
 819. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  Carolyn O'Brien       50  F   1155    Sammamish, WA        
 820. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  Gina Walton           46  F   1159    Lk Forest Pk, WA     
 821. 0:19:07  2.10  AE  Deanne Emmons         35  F    495    Seattle, WA          
 822. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Christy Kirchner      34  F   1175    Seattle, WA          
 823. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Rachel Severson       32  F    539    Seattle, WA          
 824. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Brian Chapman         45  M   1037    Redmond, WA          
 825. 0:19:08  2.10  AE  Todd Wirostek         36  M    773    Seattle, WA          
 826. 0:19:11  2.11  AE  Gregory Young         24  M    491    San Francisco, CA    
 827. 0:19:11  2.11  AE  Steve Beigh           31  M    769    Auburn, WA           
 828. 0:19:11  2.11  AE  Nick Bond             53  M    707    Seattle, WA          
 829. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Lynda Hamilton        40  F   1253    Mercer Island, WA    
 830. 0:19:12  2.11  AE  Sheri Hancey          51  F    691    Seattle, WA          
 831. 0:19:14  2.11  AE  Lisa X Miller         37  F   1139    Sammamish, WA        
 832. 0:19:15  2.11  S   Carrie Atwood         33  F   1716    Seattle, WA          
 833. 0:19:15  2.11  AE  William Sawyer        37  M   1416    Bothell, WA          
 834. 0:19:15  2.11  AE  Erica Aldin           30  F   1275    West New York, NJ    
 835. 0:19:15  2.11  S   Lori Sabado           52  F   1891    Seattle, WA          
 836. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Christy Aplin         34  F    456    Seattle, WA          
 837. 0:19:17  2.11  AE  Reed Sillers          36  M   1322    Seattle, WA          
 838. 0:19:18  2.12  S   Mia Thompson          26  F   1836    Seattle, WA          
 839. 0:19:18  2.12  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F   1457    Seattle, WA          
 840. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Stephen Chupik        45  M    346    Bainbridge Island, WA
 841. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Julie Dresch          33  F    846    Renton, WA           
 842. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Emily Norland         34  F   1403    Seattle, WA          
 843. 0:19:19  2.12  AE  Heidi Parkington      41  F    801    Poulsbo, WA          
 844. 0:19:20  2.12  AE  Nancy Larson          56  F    258    Kent, WA             
 845. 0:19:20  2.12  AE  Glenda Hawley         44  F   1333    Seattle, WA          
 846. 0:19:20  2.12  AE  Stuart Ashmun         48  M    587    Seattle, WA          
 847. 0:19:21  2.12  AE  Reed Stanberry        17  M   1321    Seattle, WA          
 848. 0:19:21  2.12  AE  Bob Schwieger         43  M   1490    Burie, WA            
 849. 0:19:21  2.12  AE  Heidi Lahart          36  F    994    Seattle, WA          
 850. 0:19:23  2.12  AE  Janna Friedly         35  F   1224    Santa Monica, CA     
 851. 0:19:23  2.12  AE  Nicole Meredith       41  F   1186    Kirkland, WA         
 852. 0:19:24  2.12  AE  Dea Shipp             29  F    907    Seattle, WA          
 853. 0:19:24  2.12  AE  Michelle Carver       25  F    104    Everett, WA          
 854. 0:19:24  2.12  AE  Colleen Chupik        43  F    345    Bainbridge Island, WA
 855. 0:19:26  2.12  AE  Neil Baunsgard        16  M   1397    Bellevue, WA         
 856. 0:19:26  2.12  AE  Lindsey Buchan        27  F   1473    Seattle, WA          
 857. 0:19:26  2.12  AE  Svetlana Vasiliev     28  F    752    Fife, WA             
 858. 0:19:27  2.13  AE  Alicia Grace          41  F    387    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 859. 0:19:27  2.13  AE  Kathleen Rogers       32  F    194    Renton, WA           
 860. 0:19:29  2.13  AE  Lisa Hansen           27  F    852    Bellevue, WA         
 861. 0:19:29  2.13  AE  Anne Sustar           34  F    440    Seattle, WA          
 862. 0:19:29  2.13  AE  Rick Box              37  M   1513    Burien, WA           
 863. 0:19:30  2.13  AE  Michael Daily         25  M    706    Seattle, WA          
 864. 0:19:30  2.13  AE  Bob Roseberry         59  M    723    Clinton, WA          
 865. 0:19:31  2.13  AE  Katie Jewett          25  F   1231    Seattle, WA          
 866. 0:19:32  2.13  AE  Kris Sherwood         32  M   1010    Kenmore, WA          
 867. 0:19:32  2.13  AE  Christina Gelder      36  F    251    Port Townsend, WA    
 868. 0:19:33  2.13  AE  Brad Buckles          38  M    352    Issaquah, WA         
 869. 0:19:33  2.13  AE  Sean Minister         38  M   1173    Kirkland, WA         
 870. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Bryan Foiles          37  M   1420    Issaquah, WA         
 871. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Jessica Juttner       25  F   1437    Seattle, WA          
 872. 0:19:34  2.13  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    837    Seattle, WA          
 873. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Heidi Sitton          51  F    546    Monroe, WA           
 874. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Jean Anne Dobrowolski 44  F   1497    Seattle, WA          
 875. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Court Jones           71  M    682    Ellensburg, WA       
 876. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Scott Hiskey          29  M   1344    Port Orchard, WA     
 877. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    771    Kent, WA             
 878. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Steve Jensen          41  M   1086    University Place, WA 
 879. 0:19:35  2.14  AE  Tracy Harris          32  F     65    Issaquah, WA         
 880. 0:19:38  2.14  AE  Matt Glover           13  M    650    Woodinville, WA      
 881. 0:19:38  2.14  SB  Jason Elliott         40  M   1764    Seattle, WA          
 882. 0:19:39  2.14  AE  Andrea Althauser      25  F    597    Seattle, WA          
 883. 0:19:39  2.14  AE  Jolie Monea           35  F   1511    Edmonds, WA          
 884. 0:19:39  2.14  AE  Bridget Zaro          36  F    857    Bainbridge Island, WA
 885. 0:19:40  2.14  AE  Morgan Wais           27  M   1023    Redmond, WA          
 886. 0:19:40  2.14  AE  Kendall Taylor        47  F    131    Mercer Island, WA    
 887. 0:19:42  2.14  AE  Karreen Pinnell       57  F    257    Redmond, WA          
 888. 0:19:42  2.14  AE  Ethan Jones           26  M   1083    Seattle, WA          
 889. 0:19:43  2.14  AE  Dean Egan             20  M   1424    Lacey, WA            
 890. 0:19:44  2.15  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F   1122    Marysville, WA       
 891. 0:19:44  2.15  AE  Jesse Cirillo         20  M   1430    Seattle, WA          
 892. 0:19:45  2.15  AE  David Jurenka         27  M    867    Kirkland, WA         
 893. 0:19:45  2.15  AE  Stephanie Lee         26  F    142    Seattle, WA          
 894. 0:19:46  2.15  AE  Barret Newberry       26  M   1531    Kirkland, WA         
 895. 0:19:46  2.15  AE  Sarah O'Brien         23  F   1154    Sammamish, WA        
 896. 0:19:47  2.15  AE  Chris Long            33  M   1156    Bellevue, WA         
 897. 0:19:47  2.15  AE  Kerry Murphy          34  F    227    Seattle, WA          
 898. 0:19:47  2.15  AE  Lori Hansen           46  F    177    Seattle Wa, WA       
 899. 0:19:47  2.15  SR  Rebecca Hubbard       28  F   1774    Seattle, WA          
 900. 0:19:48  2.15  S   Laura Wright          31  F   1904    Redmond, WA          
 901. 0:19:49  2.15  AE  Aaron Brown           31  M    882    Everett, WA          
 902. 0:19:50  2.15  AE  Meredith Belmont      25  F   1280    Seattle, WA          
 903. 0:19:52  2.15  AE  Riley Jungquist       20  M   1278    Ellensburg, WA       
 904. 0:19:52  2.15  AE  Brita Gilthvedt       40  F    121    Seattle, WA          
 905. 0:19:53  2.16  AE  John Simms            52  M   1334    Mercer Island, WA    
 906. 0:19:53  2.16  AE  Amie Willner          25  F   1478    Lynnwood, WA         
 907. 0:19:53  2.16  AE  Andrew Turner         60  M    247    Seattle, WA          
 908. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Rebecca Phelps        40  F    534    Seattle, WA          
 909. 0:19:55  2.16  AE  Megan Hall            29  F   1423    Seattle, WA          
 910. 0:19:57  2.16  AE  James Glenn           36  M    111    Columbia, MD         
 911. 0:19:58  2.16  AE  Michael Bejarano      41  M   1197    Auburn, WA           
 912. 0:19:58  2.16  AE  Jim Beierle           24  M   1239    Bothell, WA          
 913. 0:19:58  2.16  AE  Celina Glassburn      28  F    519    Seattle, WA          
 914. 0:19:59  2.16  AE  Katherine Schultz     35  F   1235    Seattle, WA          
 915. 0:20:00  2.16  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    466    Bellevue, WA         
 916. 0:20:00  2.16  AE  Erin Easley           25  F    221    Seattle, WA          
 917. 0:20:00  2.16  AE  Jennifer Garner       34  F    470    Seattle, WA          
 918. 0:20:03  2.17  AE  Linda Lindsley        44  F    248    Kent, WA             
 919. 0:20:03  2.17  AE  Matthew Shaw          41  M   1070    San Clemente, CA     
 920. 0:20:03  2.17  AE  Alexander Sytman      69  M   1120    Mercer Island, WA    
 921. 0:20:03  2.17  AE  Suzanne Garland       26  F    215    Seattle, WA          
 922. 0:20:05  2.17  AE  Libby Hartman         41  F     86    Seattle, WA          
 923. 0:20:05  2.17  AE  Melissa Gombosky      36  F    956    Olympia, WA          
 924. 0:20:05  2.17  AE  Jeanette Lasserre     31  F    647    Duvall, WA           
 925. 0:20:06  2.17  AE  Derek Andrews         52  M    909    Lake Stevens, WA     
 926. 0:20:08  2.17  AE  Carrie Umland         44  F   1456    Seattle, WA          
 927. 0:20:08  2.17  S   Joanne Treat          50  F   1886    Enumclaw, WA         
 928. 0:20:09  2.17  AE  Carol Rhodes          33  F   1349    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 929. 0:20:09  2.17  AE  Monique Goodrich      49  F   1167    Kirkland, WA         
 930. 0:20:10  2.17  AE  Marilyn Gomez         33  F    618    Redmond, WA          
 931. 0:20:11  2.18  AE  Lisa Harper           33  F    746    Everett, WA          
 932. 0:20:12  2.18  AE  Steven Williams       46  M    727    Edmonds, WA          
 933. 0:20:12  2.18  AE  Rosanna Jensen        26  F   1314    Seattle, WA          
 934. 0:20:13  2.18  AE  Leslie De Lorenzo     35  F    265    Seattle, WA          
 935. 0:20:13  2.18  AE  Elizabeth Russell     22  F    167    Seattle, WA          
 936. 0:20:14  2.18  AE  Kerri North           29  F   1074    Seattle, WA          
 937. 0:20:15  2.18  AE  Jennifer Hagenow      30  F    216    Seattle, WA          
 938. 0:20:15  2.18  AE  Dana Meyer            22  F   1209    Seattle, WA          
 939. 0:20:16  2.18  AE  Kim Gilliland         44  F    147    Redmond, WA          
 940. 0:20:16  2.18  AE  MaryANn Mason         40  F   1495    Seattle, WA          
 941. 0:20:16  2.18  AE  Kyle Hansen           17  M   1028    North Bend, WA       
 942. 0:20:17  2.18  AE  Tammara Depsey        48  F   1481    Kirkland, WA         
 943. 0:20:18  2.18  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F   1431    Shoreline, WA        
 944. 0:20:18  2.18  AE  Melinda Guppy         29  F    476    Seattle, WA          
 945. 0:20:19  2.19  AE  Randy Anderson        43  M   1107    Everett, WA          
 946. 0:20:19  2.19  AE  Carol Coram           56  F     92    Seattle, WA          
 947. 0:20:19  2.19  AE  Misha Martin          31  F    128    Edmonds, WA          
 948. 0:20:20  2.19  AE  Elisha Scheiblauer    33  F    731    Seattle, WA          
 949. 0:20:21  2.19  AE  Jessie Marrs          30  F   1388    Seattle, WA          
 950. 0:20:21  2.19  AE  T Farley              37  F   1169    Seattle, WA          
 951. 0:20:21  2.19  AE  Vicki Conrad          28  F    355    Seattle, WA          
 952. 0:20:22  2.19  AE  Quentin Pounder       34  M    968    Mead, WA             
 953. 0:20:22  2.19  AE  Robert Smothers       39  M    929    Seattle, WA          
 954. 0:20:23  2.19  AE  Joseph Raymond        34  M    804    Seattle, WA          
 955. 0:20:23  2.19  S   Christine Stepherson  40  F   1705    Seattle, WA          
 956. 0:20:24  2.19  AE  Stella Orechia        50  F   1225    Bothell, WA          
 957. 0:20:26  2.19  AE  Stephen Kim           38  M   1483    Bellevue, WA         
 958. 0:20:26  2.19  AE  Matthew Pressnall     33  M    107    Seattle, WA          
 959. 0:20:27  2.19  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F     77    Issaquah, WA         
 960. 0:20:27  2.19  AE  Kim Blevens           37  F    409    Tacoma, WA           
 961. 0:20:27  2.19  AE  Pamela Cantalini      41  F   1063    North Bend, WA       
 962. 0:20:27  2.19  AE  Michele Paulsell      41  F    367    Seattle, WA          
 963. 0:20:29  2.20  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F   1143    Kent, WA             
 964. 0:20:29  2.20  AE  Tim Potter            41  M    663    Bothell, WA          
 965. 0:20:30  2.20  AE  Gary Tucci            50  M   1317    Puyallup, WA         
 966. 0:20:30  2.20  AE  Scott Peters          49  M   1271    Federal Way, WA      
 967. 0:20:31  2.20  AE  Zak Murray            35  M   1506    Seattle, WA          
 968. 0:20:32  2.20  AE  Michael Hutchins      15  M   1398    Bellevue, WA         
 969. 0:20:32  2.20  AE  Leann Nester          51  F    673    Seattle, WA          
 970. 0:20:33  2.20  AE  Hugo Gomez            32  M   1297    Seattle, WA          
 971. 0:20:33  2.20  AE  Christina Albert      39  F    711    Seattle, WA          
 972. 0:20:33  2.20  AE  Steve Skochdopole     43  M   1040    Redmond, WA          
 973. 0:20:33  2.20  AE  Jenny Martin          28  F    306    Eugene, OR           
 974. 0:20:34  2.20  AE  Suzanne Stevens       55  F    833    Seattle, WA          
 975. 0:20:34  2.20  AE  Kimberly Radtke       40  F   1460    Seattle, WA          
 976. 0:20:35  2.20  AE  Craig Farris          30  M   1002    Mercer Is, WA        
 977. 0:20:35  2.20  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    998    Seattle, WA          
 978. 0:20:36  2.20  S   Lydia Walsh           25  F   1724    Seattle, WA          
 979. 0:20:36  2.20  AE  Tracy Henderson       33  M    920    Seattle, WA          
 980. 0:20:38  2.21  AE  Dean Wilson           56  M   1259    Winthrop, WA         
 981. 0:20:38  2.21  AE  Mike Goto             27  M   1377    Seattle, WA          
 982. 0:20:39  2.21  AE  Hugh Ewart            36  M    793    Seattle, WA          
 983. 0:20:39  2.21  AE  Adam Wilson           29  M    528    Kirkland, WA         
 984. 0:20:39  2.21  AE  Chris Devela          27  M    984    Houston, TX          
 985. 0:20:39  2.21  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    953    Redmond, WA          
 986. 0:20:40  2.21  AE  Dana Sullivan         49  M    474    Newcastle, WA        
 987. 0:20:40  2.21  AE  Robin Abrahams        48  F   1975    Seattle, WA          
 988. 0:20:41  2.21  AE  Brittney Redick       22  F    462    Redmond, WA          
 989. 0:20:41  2.21  AE  Beverly Schubert      45  F    281    Port Orchard, WA     
 990. 0:20:42  2.21  AE  Jennifer Jewell       35  F    959    Port Orchard, WA     
 991. 0:20:43  2.21  AE  Howard Gutknecht      58  M   1528    Seattle, WA          
 992. 0:20:44  2.21  S   David Underhill       51  M   1740    Portland, OR         
 993. 0:20:44  2.21  AE  Neil Honomichl        31  M    493    Seattle, WA          
 994. 0:20:45  2.21  AE  Sean Robinson         27  M    453    Richland, WA         
 995. 0:20:46  2.22  AE  Sarah English         32  F    108    Seattle, WA          
 996. 0:20:47  2.22  S   Helen Halloran        43  F   1737    Seattle, WA          
 997. 0:20:47  2.22  AE  Mark Quintana         34  M    561    Seattle, WA          
 998. 0:20:48  2.22  AE  Julie McGrath         30  F     87    Seattle, WA          
 999. 0:20:48  2.22  AE  Matt Staneff          30  M    969    Renton, WA           
1000. 0:20:49  2.22  AE  Tami Pokorny          44  F    376    Quilcene, WA         
1001. 0:20:50  2.22  AE  Cora Cordi            36  F   1096    Des Moines, WA       
1002. 0:20:50  2.22  AE  Andrea Mikita         27  F    800    Olympia, WA          
1003. 0:20:52  2.22  AE  Robyn Murphy          33  F     76    Seattle, WA          
1004. 0:20:53  2.22  AE  Scott Davies          49  M    336    Seattle, WA          
1005. 0:20:54  2.23  AE  Kim Woody             39  F    370    Snoqualmie, WA       
1006. 0:20:54  2.23  AE  Ruth Bookwalter       56  F     90    Kent, WA             
1007. 0:20:54  2.23  AE  Crystal Stracener     26  F   1366    Seattle, WA          
1008. 0:20:58  2.23  AE  Herbert Portillo      29  M   1360    Seattle, WA          
1009. 0:20:59  2.23  AE  Jennifer Huffman-Swift38  F   1011    Carnation, WA        
1010. 0:21:00  2.23  AE  David Walton          41  M   1188    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1011. 0:21:01  2.23  AE  Melissa Leyva-Brown   39  F   1079    Lynnwood, WA         
1012. 0:21:02  2.23  AE  Kylie Thomson         22  F   1536    Seattle, WA          
1013. 0:21:04  2.24  AE  Sarah Bender          22  F    661    York, PA             
1014. 0:21:04  2.24  AE  Heika Hibbert         35  F    321    Seattle, WA          
1015. 0:21:06  2.24  AE  Melvin Van Houten     67  M    862    Ellensburg, WA       
1016. 0:21:07  2.24  AE  Blair Sargent         20  M   1427    Seattle, WA          
1017. 0:21:09  2.24  AE  Cindy Smyth           39  F    329    Seattle, WA          
1018. 0:21:09  2.24  AE  Shane Volkmann        37  M   1196    Everett, WA          
1019. 0:21:10  2.24  AE  Christine Mellon      44  F    628    Superior, CO         
1020. 0:21:10  2.24  AE  Rana Jung             33  F    170    Redmond, WA          
1021. 0:21:10  2.24  AE  Adrienne Schlosser-Hal37  F    947    Bellevue, WA         
1022. 0:21:10  2.24  AE  Monique Philp         37  F    155    Seattle, WA          
1023. 0:21:11  2.24  AE  Mark Harris           37  M    700    Bellevue, WA         
1024. 0:21:12  2.25  AE  Rebecca Bailey        46  F   1546    Kent, WA             
1025. 0:21:12  2.25  AE  Norm Golden           38  M    236    Seattle, WA          
1026. 0:21:13  2.25  SB  Alicia Silva          37  F   1812    Seattle, WA          
1027. 0:21:14  2.25  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F    715    Mukilteo, WA         
1028. 0:21:14  2.25  AE  Kristen Mossman       43  F   1118    Redmond, WA          
1029. 0:21:16  2.25  AE  Lane Keough           27  F    980    Seattle, WA          
1030. 0:21:16  2.25  AE  David Ely             38  M    826    Seattle, WA          
1031. 0:21:17  2.25  AE  Erna Abriam           42  F     72    Seattle, WA          
1032. 0:21:17  2.25  AE  Khue-Nhi Nguyen       32  F    421    Renton, WA           
1033. 0:21:18  2.25  AE  Mia Caviezel          33  F    334    Topeka, KS           
1034. 0:21:18  2.25  AE  Miranda Lu            29  F    241    Seattle, WA          
1035. 0:21:19  2.25  AE  Lindsey Moore         20  F    570    Snohomish, WA        
1036. 0:21:19  2.25  AE  Julie Spady           44  F    716    Bow, WA              
1037. 0:21:20  2.25  AE  Ed Evanson            23  M    402    Bellevue, WA         
1038. 0:21:21  2.26  AE  Jeff Kauffman         35  M    233    Brier, WA            
1039. 0:21:22  2.26  AE  Christine Seymour     41  F    531    Seattle, WA          
1040. 0:21:23  2.26  AE  John Gayman           26  M    670    Seattle, WA          
1041. 0:21:26  2.26  AE  Tamara Lund           35  F   1113    Edmonds, WA          
1042. 0:21:27  2.26  AE  Eric Evanson          42  M    183    Bellevue, WA         
1043. 0:21:27  2.26  AE  Abigail Taitano       31  F    875    Seattle, WA          
1044. 0:21:28  2.26  AE  Kimberly Gowing       38  F   1345    Issaquah, WA         
1045. 0:21:28  2.26  AE  Joy Engblade          31  F    845    Seattle, WA          
1046. 0:21:30  2.27  AE  John Ravits           54  M   1327    Mercer Island, WA    
1047. 0:21:31  2.27  AE  Jason Upton           39  M    592    Sammamish, WA        
1048. 0:21:31  2.27  AE  Caitlin McKee         22  F    840    Olympia, WA          
1049. 0:21:32  2.27  AE  Sarah Osmer           40  F   1150    Seattle, WA          
1050. 0:21:34  2.27  S   Glen Ottosen II       38  M   1877    Oakville, WA         
1051. 0:21:35  2.27  AE  Sergei Bauer          18  M    823    Woodinville, WA      
1052. 0:21:37  2.27  AE  Sharon Whitson        40  F   1012    Seattle, WA          
1053. 0:21:37  2.27  AE  Trevor Keetch         28  M    551    Seattle, WA          
1054. 0:21:38  2.27  AE  Dana Tseng            31  F    524    Seattle, WA          
1055. 0:21:38  2.27  AE  Mona Camann           32  F    543    Snoqualmie, WA       
1056. 0:21:38  2.27  AE  Lindsay Kuciemba      26  F    883    Seattle, WA          
1057. 0:21:39  2.28  AE  Catherine Hach        37  F    841    Puyallup, WA         
1058. 0:21:41  2.28  AE  Carroll Haymon        38  F    942    Seattle, WA          
1059. 0:21:41  2.28  AE  Jane Osullivan        31  F    821    Seattle, WA          
1060. 0:21:44  2.28  AE  Robert Lasker         37  M   1376    Snoqualmie Pass, WA  
1061. 0:21:44  2.28  AE  Sean Avery            24  M    538    Seattle, WA          
1062. 0:21:46  2.28  AE  Amy Groncznack        36  F    217    Seattle, WA          
1063. 0:21:47  2.29  AE  Molly Forry           56  F    966    Seattle, WA          
1064. 0:21:47  2.29  AE  Lesa Sullivan         35  F    203    Seattle, WA          
1065. 0:21:47  2.29  AE  Kylee Smith           16  F    372    Olympia, WA          
1066. 0:21:49  2.29  AE  Michael Himle         26  M    842    Seattle, WA          
1067. 0:21:49  2.29  AE  Elizabeth Megathlin   38  F   1048    Seattle, WA          
1068. 0:21:49  2.29  AE  Helen Kincaid         50  F    378    Everett, WA          
1069. 0:21:50  2.29  AE  Cameron Langham       29  M    379    Eugene, OR           
1070. 0:21:50  2.29  AE  Camelia Espahbod      33  F    658    Seattle, WA          
1071. 0:21:51  2.29  AE  Scott Perkins         42  M    293    Kent, WA             
1072. 0:21:52  2.29  AE  Pam Collier           44  F    619    Sammamish, WA        
1073. 0:21:52  2.29  AE  Jared Hoke            29  M   1234    Seattle, WA          
1074. 0:21:53  2.29  AE  Steven Warrington     44  M    783    Medical Lake, WA     
1075. 0:21:54  2.29  AE  Katheryn Seckel       33  F    755    Seattle, WA          
1076. 0:21:54  2.29  AE  Arjun Bijanki         27  M   1426    Redmond, WA          
1077. 0:21:57  2.30  AE  Stan Cox              50  M    881    Seattle, WA          
1078. 0:21:58  2.30  AE  Annette Herrick       36  F   1233    Seattle, WA          
1079. 0:21:58  2.30  AE  Boyd Mark             46  M    368    Kirkland, WA         
1080. 0:21:58  2.30  AE  Jordan Koszarek       16  M    452    Seattle, WA          
1081. 0:21:59  2.30  AE  Robbie Walker         26  M   1467    Kirkland, WA         
1082. 0:21:59  2.30  AE  Kayser Willey         37  M   1117    Burien, WA           
1083. 0:22:00  2.30  AE  Fawzi Deeba           26  M   1160    Renton, WA           
1084. 0:22:01  2.30  AE  David Stevens         45  M    436    Kirkland, WA         
1085. 0:22:01  2.30  AE  Gerold Schubiger      71  M    803    Seattle, WA          
1086. 0:22:01  2.30  AE  Jeff Hough            35  M    908    Denver, CO           
1087. 0:22:02  2.30  S   Paula Rogness         52  F   1770    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1088. 0:22:03  2.30  AE  Sarah Smith           30  F   1393    Seattle, WA          
1089. 0:22:04  2.30  S   Noel Ybarra           32  M   1751    Seattle, WA          
1090. 0:22:04  2.30  AE  Erik Lanhaus          34  M    511    Redmond, WA          
1091. 0:22:04  2.30  S   Kathy Quinn           42  F   1826    Sammamish, WA        
1092. 0:22:05  2.31  AE  Steve Grace           47  M    388    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1093. 0:22:06  2.31  AE  Cameron Moorehead     30  M   1379    Seatac, WA           
1094. 0:22:06  2.31  AE  Christy Gerber        35  F   1247    Seattle, WA          
1095. 0:22:07  2.31  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F   1172    Shoreline, WA        
1096. 0:22:09  2.31  AE  Shannon Helmstetler   35  F    446    Seattle, WA          
1097. 0:22:09  2.31  AE  Tami Morris           35  F    123    Seattle, WA          
1098. 0:22:09  2.31  AE  Elizabeth Willmott    29  F    208    Seattle, WA          
1099. 0:22:10  2.31  AE  Muff Heffernan        48  F    165    Clyde Hill, WA       
1100. 0:22:10  2.31  AE  Colleen Pacem         31  F   1282    Seattle, WA          
1101. 0:22:10  2.31  AE  Chelsea Robinson      24  F   1401    Seattle, WA          
1102. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Sara Crawford         39  F   1329    Mercer Island, WA    
1103. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Brian Walter          45  M    381    Issaquah, WA         
1104. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Christopher Beitel    20  M   1498    Seattle, WA          
1105. 0:22:11  2.31  AE  Rick Glover           49  M    649    Woodinville, WA      
1106. 0:22:12  2.31  AE  Olga Walker           51  F   1415    Mercer Island, WA    
1107. 0:22:13  2.31  AE  Jojo Morlidge         13  F   1266    Sammamish, WA        
1108. 0:22:13  2.31  AE  Andrew Morlidge       38  M   1265    Sammamish, WA        
1109. 0:22:13  2.31  AE  Joyce Duker           58  F   1443    Seattle, WA          
1110. 0:22:15  2.32  AE  Annemarie Culver      37  F   1521    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1111. 0:22:15  2.32  AE  Ray Robinson          56  M    918    Seattle, WA          
1112. 0:22:16  2.32  AE  Daniel Blevens        36  M    830    Tacoma, WA           
1113. 0:22:16  2.32  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M    872    Woodinville, WA      
1114. 0:22:17  2.32  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    794    Enumclaw, WA         
1115. 0:22:17  2.32  AE  Kosuke Takahashi      46  M    665    Sammamish, WA        
1116. 0:22:18  2.32  AE  Jj Jacobi             45  F    850    Mercer Island, WA    
1117. 0:22:18  2.32  AE  Deborah Jones         45  F    489    Mercer Island, WA    
1118. 0:22:19  2.32  AE  Hugh Blane            48  M    608    Seattle, WA          
1119. 0:22:20  2.32  AE  Tiffany Safronoff     16  F   1311    Seattle, WA          
1120. 0:22:20  2.32  AE  Mary McCormick        46  F   1429    Mercer Island, WA    
1121. 0:22:22  2.32  AE  Court Heeter          30  M   1204    Seattle, WA          
1122. 0:22:22  2.32  AE  Suzanne Laha          29  F    651    Port Orchard, WA     
1123. 0:22:23  2.33  AE  Sarah Pollari         32  F     51    Bellevue, WA         
1124. 0:22:23  2.33  AE  Laura Bowen-Pope      22  F    460    Kenmore, WA          
1125. 0:22:27  2.33  AE  John Burbank          53  M   1358    Seattle, WA          
1126. 0:22:29  2.33  AE  Emily Carl            28  F    611    Seattle, WA          
1127. 0:22:30  2.33  AE  Russell Bennett       50  M    834    Sammamish, WA        
1128. 0:22:30  2.33  AE  Jennifer Porter       19  F   1001    Richland, WA         
1129. 0:22:31  2.34  AE  Rebekah Bowman        30  F    364    Burien, WA           
1130. 0:22:31  2.34  AE  Jackie Stapp          22  F   1462    Seattle, WA          
1131. 0:22:32  2.34  AE  Tim Egan              52  M   1363    Seattle, WA          
1132. 0:22:33  2.34  AE  Traci Terry           32  F    320    Mercer Island, WA    
1133. 0:22:33  2.34  AE  Lisa Bridge           21  F    348    Mercer Island, WA    
1134. 0:22:34  2.34  AE  Kalah Brown           41  F    962    Seattle, WA          
1135. 0:22:35  2.34  AE  Ashley Peterson       24  F    738    Federal Way, WA      
1136. 0:22:36  2.34  AE  Gena Beyrouty         37  F   1132    Maple Valley, WA     
1137. 0:22:37  2.34  AE  Chad Abernathy        28  M   1031    Silverdale, WA       
1138. 0:22:40  2.35  AE  Kathryn Rodriguez     24  F   1052    Seattle, WA          
1139. 0:22:40  2.35  AE  Leslie Curran         37  F    894    Seattle, WA          
1140. 0:22:41  2.35  AE  Roger Christlieb      45  M   1310    Sammamish, WA        
1141. 0:22:43  2.35  AE  Alan Heddings         37  M    545    Monroe, WA           
1142. 0:22:43  2.35  AE  Rebecca Cory          34  F    132    Seattle, WA          
1143. 0:22:45  2.35  AE  Rosemarie Schmidt     36  F   1466    Seattle, WA          
1144. 0:22:46  2.35  AE  Lynn Madson           34  F   1276    Bellevue, WA         
1145. 0:22:47  2.35  AE  Kristin Lacroix       38  F    886    Bainbridge Island, WA
1146. 0:22:47  2.35  AE  Adam Beckord          34  M   1461    Seattle, WA          
1147. 0:22:49  2.36  AE  James Harrison        62  M   1395    Seattle, WA          
1148. 0:22:50  2.36  S   Nina Paroo            31  F   1830    Seattle, WA          
1149. 0:22:52  2.36  S   Jane Scott            43  F   1701    Seattle, WA          
1150. 0:22:52  2.36  AE  Meagan Dockter        34  F    520    Seattle, WA          
1151. 0:22:56  2.36  AE  Holm Albrecht         44  M   1130    Seattle, WA          
1152. 0:22:56  2.36  AE  Janine Clymin         38  F   1129    Seattle, WA          
1153. 0:22:57  2.36  AE  Sarah Greenwood       30  F    535    Seattle, WA          
1154. 0:22:58  2.37  AE  Jeannette Hauff       43  F   1417    Mill Creek, WA       
1155. 0:23:00  2.37  AE  Kathryn Armstrong     29  F    912    Seattle, WA          
1156. 0:23:03  2.37  AE  Marika Reinke         33  F    188    Seattle, WA          
1157. 0:23:03  2.37  AE  Leighanne Metter-Jense30  F    270    Seattle, WA          
1158. 0:23:06  2.38  AE  Blugh Namgauds        31  M    189    Seattle, WA          
1159. 0:23:07  2.38  AE  Roger Best            39  M    613    Kirkland, WA         
1160. 0:23:07  2.38  AE  Rani Parichy          30  F    828    Seattle, WA          
1161. 0:23:08  2.38  AE  Angelica Pelegrin     32  F   1409    Kirkland, WA         
1162. 0:23:08  2.38  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F    242    Auburn, WA           
1163. 0:23:09  2.38  AE  Jennie Felts          34  F    357    Poulsbo, WA          
1164. 0:23:09  2.38  AE  Megan Reisner         23  F   1407    Pullman, WA          
1165. 0:23:11  2.38  AE  Maren Duff            37  F   1095    Bellevue, WA         
1166. 0:23:12  2.38  AE  Stephanie Moyes       38  F   1301    Seattle, WA          
1167. 0:23:15  2.39  AE  Rachel O'Brien        25  F    407    Renton, WA           
1168. 0:23:15  2.39  AE  Ellen Lackermann      49  F   1108    Seattle, WA          
1169. 0:23:18  2.39  AE  Christina Witkowski   36  F    260    Arlington, WA        
1170. 0:23:20  2.39  AE  Lee Zukor             57  M   1024    Mercer Island, WA    
1171. 0:23:20  2.39  AE  Natala Menezes        32  F    332    Seattle, WA          
1172. 0:23:22  2.39  AE  Tracy Jarvis          26  F    598    Seattle, WA          
1173. 0:23:23  2.39  AE  Suzanne Quigley       46  F    728    Lake Stevens, WA     
1174. 0:23:23  2.39  AE  Deborah Freestone     32  F    778    Mukilteo, WA         
1175. 0:23:23  2.39  AE  Mark McCampbell       52  M    712    Lynnwood, WA         
1176. 0:23:25  2.40  AE  Heather Neil          31  F    399    Gig Harbor, WA       
1177. 0:23:25  2.40  AE  Mary Remoaldo         47  F    171    Bellevue, WA         
1178. 0:23:26  2.40  AE  James Borgardt        41  M    631    Richland, WA         
1179. 0:23:28  2.40  AE  Nancy Kolton          44  F   1218    Mercer Island, WA    
1180. 0:23:31  2.40  AE  John Hunter           60  M   1435    Seattle, WA          
1181. 0:23:31  2.40  AE  Christine Segat       44  F    195    Seattle, WA          
1182. 0:23:32  2.40  AE  Joan McNabb           50  F   1368    Seattle, WA          
1183. 0:23:34  2.41  AE  Courtney Stixrod      26  F   1162    Renton, WA           
1184. 0:23:34  2.41  AE  Denise Hazlick        42  F   1448    Seattle, WA          
1185. 0:23:36  2.41  AE  David Edoh-Bedi       24  M    898    Bellevue, WA         
1186. 0:23:36  2.41  AE  Jay Mounts            51  M    287    Kent, WA             
1187. 0:23:39  2.41  AE  Sean Finlayson        30  M    849    Bothell, WA          
1188. 0:23:40  2.41  AE  Heather Woloshyn      44  F   1514    Redondo, WA          
1189. 0:23:45  2.42  AE  Robert Millard        38  M    527    Seattle, WA          
1190. 0:23:46  2.42  AE  Patricia North        60  F    300    Seattle, WA          
1191. 0:23:47  2.42  AE  John Upthegrove       69  M    741    Burien, WA           
1192. 0:23:48  2.42  AE  Chloe Webb            42  F    303    Venice, CA           
1193. 0:23:49  2.42  AE  Bill Upthegrove       52  M    699    Roanoke, VA          
1194. 0:23:49  2.42  AE  Susanne Hartsock      46  F    684    Woodinville, WA      
1195. 0:23:52  2.43  AE  Michael Leccisi       36  M    835    Redmond, WA          
1196. 0:23:52  2.43  AE  Jennifer Buys         32  F    416    Gig Harbor, WA       
1197. 0:23:53  2.43  AE  Alonda Williams       39  F     71    Redmond, WA          
1198. 0:23:55  2.43  AE  Andrea Porter         25  F   1438    Hanover, PA          
1199. 0:23:57  2.43  AE  Kory DeAngelo         29  F    213    Seattle, WA          
1200. 0:23:58  2.43  AE  Laurie Ostrom         43  F   1392    Kirkland, WA         
1201. 0:23:58  2.43  S   Vicki Hanson           0  F   1887    Seattle, WA          
1202. 0:23:59  2.44  AE  Nicole Fedio          35  F   1181    Seattle, WA          
1203. 0:24:01  2.44  AE  Kellie Fremont        38  F    199    Enumclaw, WA         
1204. 0:24:02  2.44  AE  Amber Romero          25  F    870    Bothell, WA          
1205. 0:24:06  2.44  AE  Randy Gilbert         41  M    625    Kenmore, WA          
1206. 0:24:07  2.44  AE  Brian McGowan         30  M    472    Bellevue, WA         
1207. 0:24:07  2.44  AE  Teresa Storer         29  F    910    Seattle, WA          
1208. 0:24:08  2.45  AE  James Whitson         42  M    428    Seattle, WA          
1209. 0:24:09  2.45  AE  Alexandra Flutran     19  F   1541    Seattle, WA          
1210. 0:24:09  2.45  AE  Kevin Bazzell         29  M    279    Bremerton, WA        
1211. 0:24:10  2.45  AE  Victoria Feist        34  F   1131    Lake Tapps, WA       
1212. 0:24:11  2.45  AE  Marie Piits           24  F    278    Silverdale, WA       
1213. 0:24:11  2.45  AE  Amelia Wright         33  F   1371    Seattle, WA          
1214. 0:24:12  2.45  AE  Carla Frank           40  F    733    Seattle, WA          
1215. 0:24:12  2.45  AE  Brenda Collons        41  F   1078    Renton, WA           
1216. 0:24:12  2.45  AE  Aaron Burkhart        27  M   1185    Seattle, WA          
1217. 0:24:13  2.45  AE  Laura Evans           28  F    824    Seattle, WA          
1218. 0:24:16  2.45  AE  Jim Tener             51  M   1547    Seattle, WA          
1219. 0:24:17  2.46  AE  John McDermott        47  M    610    Seattle, WA          
1220. 0:24:19  2.46  AE  Suzi Denmark          60  F    603    Mercer Island, WA    
1221. 0:24:21  2.46  AE  Richard Du Bey        60  M    484    Mercer Island, WA    
1222. 0:24:23  2.46  AE  Rachel Huffman        26  F    385    Seattle, WA          
1223. 0:24:25  2.46  AE  Alison Smith          57  F    140    Bellevue, WA         
1224. 0:24:28  2.47  AE  Benford Bennett Jr    40  M    791    Seattle, WA          
1225. 0:24:28  2.47  AE  Jana Moore            32  F   1161    Renton, WA           
1226. 0:24:29  2.47  AE  Karen Montague        50  F    906    Bellevue, WA         
1227. 0:24:32  2.47  AE  Katie Lobkovich       22  F   1241    Seattle, WA          
1228. 0:24:33  2.47  AE  Cherie Megran         41  F     97    Maple Valley, WA     
1229. 0:24:35  2.48  AE  Matt Ayers            35  M    607    Seattle, WA          
1230. 0:24:36  2.48  AE  Sara Bean             40  F   1092    Edmonds, WA          
1231. 0:24:36  2.48  AE  Gayle Crawford        52  F   1093    Edmonds, WA          
1232. 0:24:36  2.48  AE  Garick Mattson        30  M   1320    Seattle, WA          
1233. 0:24:37  2.48  AE  David Reynolds        58  M   1034    Federal Way, WA      
1234. 0:24:38  2.48  AE  Lisa Gould            33  F    856    Johnson City, NY     
1235. 0:24:38  2.48  AE  Mark Kuciemba         57  M    772    Federal Way, WA      
1236. 0:24:39  2.48  AE  Jennifer Stratton     33  F    219    Gig Harbor, WA       
1237. 0:24:39  2.48  AE  Luis Guillen          40  M   1165    Bellevue, WA         
1238. 0:24:39  2.48  AE  Patricia Adams        48  F    426    Seattle, WA          
1239. 0:24:41  2.48  AE  James Van Stralen     23  M   1408    Federal Way, WA      
1240. 0:24:44  2.49  AE  Brett Thomas          49  M    505    Federal Way, WA      
1241. 0:24:47  2.49  AE  Pete Brown            18  M    492    Seattle, WA          
1242. 0:24:51  2.49  AE  Deborah Kerns         48  F    948    Shoreline, WA        
1243. 0:24:52  2.50  AE  Dale Nussbaum         38  M    139    Kenmore, WA          
1244. 0:24:53  2.50  SR  Ana Nadal             35  F   1902    Seattle, WA          
1245. 0:25:00  2.50  AE  Brooklyn Hemingway    21  F   1262    Bellevue, WA         
1246. 0:25:02  2.51  AE  Michelle Seeley       37  F    192    Seattle, WA          
1247. 0:25:04  2.51  AE  Carly Caple           27  F    207    Seattle, WA          
1248. 0:25:06  2.51  S   Monica Connors        39  F   1841    Seattle, WA          
1249. 0:25:06  2.51  SB  Rose Schwartz         52  F   1840    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1250. 0:25:07  2.51  AE  Aleece Vanderloop     31  F    693    Seattle, WA          
1251. 0:25:10  2.52  AE  Nathaniel Gould       30  M    855    New Hartford, NY     
1252. 0:25:10  2.52  AE  Meg Ludlum            63  F   1187    Seattle, WA          
1253. 0:25:12  2.52  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    349    Woodinville, WA      
1254. 0:25:15  2.52  AE  Catherine Paul        49  F    548    Seattle, WA          
1255. 0:25:17  2.52  AE  Sharon Kallander      32  F    457    Seattle, WA          
1256. 0:25:20  2.53  AE  Robin Kirschbaum      33  F    754    Seattle, WA          
1257. 0:25:21  2.53  AE  Ivona Edry            18  F   1177    Kirkland, WA         
1258. 0:25:22  2.53  AE  April Boyd            51  F   1238    Seattle, WA          
1259. 0:25:23  2.53  AE  Dan Fein              62  M    776    New York, NY         
1260. 0:25:24  2.53  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M    637    Seattle, WA          
1261. 0:25:26  2.53  AE  Brian Waters          34  M    779    Seattle, WA          
1262. 0:25:29  2.54  S   Stephanie Phillips    35  F   1808    Renton, WA           
1263. 0:25:32  2.54  AE  Megan Jasper          40  F    347    Seattle, WA          
1264. 0:25:33  2.54  AE  Erik Leonard          44  M    503    Bellevue, WA         
1265. 0:25:41  2.55  AE  Brad Leonard          73  M    444    Missoula, MT         
1266. 0:25:45  2.56  AE  Erin Struck           24  F    211    Seattle, WA          
1267. 0:25:49  2.56  AE  Donald Currie         62  M   1501    Sammamish, WA        
1268. 0:25:57  2.57  AE  Patrick Osewalt       31  M   1158    Renton, WA           
1269. 0:25:57  2.57  AE  Cindy Safronoff       37  F   1312    Seattle, WA          
1270. 0:25:59  2.57  AE  Kris Somol            39  F    354    Kenmore, WA          
1271. 0:26:02  2.57  AE  Jon Danielson         70  M    197    Renton, WA           
1272. 0:26:03  2.58  AE  Michele Peterson      31  F    201    Seattle, WA          
1273. 0:26:04  2.58  AE  Mireille Nelson       39  F   1227    Seattle, WA          
1274. 0:26:06  2.58  AE  Mark Stulken          36  M   1055    Seattle, WA          
1275. 0:26:16  2.59  AE  Leah Kyle             39  F    763    Seattle, WA          
1276. 0:26:17  2.59  AE  Susan Morris          46  F    848    Bellevue, WA         
1277. 0:26:19  2.59  AE  Anita Washko          32  F    825    Seattle, WA          
1278. 0:26:24  3.00  AE  Cynthia Santana       36  F    569    Kirkland, WA         
1279. 0:26:35  3.01  AE  Ruth Schubert         44  F    694    Seattle, WA          
1280. 0:26:37  3.01  AE  Chelsea Linn          19  F    393    Snohomish, WA        
1281. 0:26:38  3.02  AE  Chris Way             40  M   1228    Seattle, WA          
1282. 0:26:40  3.02  AE  Sammie Linn           15  F    392    Snohomish, WA        
1283. 0:26:42  3.02  AE  Richelle Dickerson    40  F    117    Seattle, WA          
1284. 0:26:43  3.02  AE  Richard Mellon        54  M    645    Newcastle, WA        
1285. 0:26:44  3.02  AE  Bryan Chun            46  M    880    Seattle, WA          
1286. 0:26:46  3.02  AE  Kara Lorion           20  F   1354    Hillsboro, OR        
1287. 0:26:50  3.03  AE  Arvin Vulliet         39  M   1192    Lynnwood, WA         
1288. 0:26:53  3.03  AE  Jennie Schoeppe       34  F    512    Seattle, WA          
1289. 0:26:57  3.04  AE  Cynthia Bell-Brazeal  43  F    304    Kent, WA             
1290. 0:26:58  3.04  AE  Ross Safronoff         0  M   1288    Seattle, WA          
1291. 0:26:59  3.04  AE  Kathryn Crossland     52  F    166    Clyde Hill, WA       
1292. 0:27:01  3.04  S   Randy Morgan          49  M   1885    Maple Valley, WA     
1293. 0:27:06  3.05  AE  Jasmine Banducci      27  F    471    Shoreline, WA        
1294. 0:27:14  3.06  AE  Amy Dutt              33  F    389    Seattle, WA          
1295. 0:27:15  3.06  AE  Nikko Linn            43  F    394    Snohomish, WA        
1296. 0:27:21  3.06  AE  Martha Moritz         25  F    322    Seattle, WA          
1297. 0:27:21  3.06  AE  Steve Schaut          30  M    498    Seattle, WA          
1298. 0:27:25  3.07  AE  Puja Kashyap          30  F    450    Seattle, WA          
1299. 0:27:29  3.07  AE  Sherry Longstreth     29  F   1384    Seattle, WA          
1300. 0:27:32  3.08  AE  Chris Peterson        61  F    299    Mercer Island, WA    
1301. 0:27:34  3.08  AE  Brent Arnold          65  M    310    Eugene, OR           
1302. 0:27:35  3.08  AE  Lanine Lange          27  F    196    Renton, WA           
1303. 0:27:35  3.08  AE  Kathy North           57  F    307    Eugene, OR           
1304. 0:27:36  3.08  AE  Cheryl Evanson        42  F    182    Bellevue, WA         
1305. 0:27:51  3.10  S   Tracy Alexander       44  F   1715                         
1306. 0:27:55  3.10  AE  Shawn Larson          31  M   1256    Kenmore, WA          
1307. 0:27:56  3.10  S   Loury Duffy           26  M   1857    Walla Walla, WA      
1308. 0:28:03  3.11  AE  Julie O'Brien         41  F    356    Seattle, WA          
1309. 0:28:08  3.12  AE  Earleen Linn          41  F    606    Bellevue, WA         
1310. 0:28:10  3.12  AE  Elizabeth Wolff       52  F    119    Seattle, WA          
1311. 0:28:14  3.12  AE  Tom Cho               43  M   1335    Kirkland, WA         
1312. 0:28:16  3.13  AE  Enerino Caruccio      44  M    430    Mercer Island, WA    
1313. 0:28:21  3.13  AE  Roberta Winter        49  F    375    Bremerton, WA        
1314. 0:28:22  3.13  AE  Robert Spero          49  M   1214    Kent, WA             
1315. 0:28:26  3.14  AE  Lorraine Cheng        36  F   1190    Seattle, WA          
1316. 0:28:34  3.15  AE  Jeanna Daninger       42  F   1212    Bonney Lake, WA      
1317. 0:28:37  3.15  AE  Daniel Shotton        29  M    601    Seattle, WA          
1318. 0:28:40  3.15  AE  Lori Manna            33  F   1279    Sammamish, WA        
1319. 0:29:09  3.19  AE  Laura Bentley         39  F    518    Seattle, WA          
1320. 0:29:14  3.19  AE  John Jensen           42  M    271    Seattle, WA          
1321. 0:29:21  3.20  AE  Heather Oswald        31  F    174    Everett, WA          
1322. 0:29:23  3.20  AE  Jim Mellon            56  M   1128    Monroe, WA           
1323. 0:29:25  3.21  AE  Diana Porter          26  F   1463    Hanover, PA          
1324. 0:29:30  3.21  AE  Jason Devela          25  M   1527    Edgewood, WA         
1325. 0:29:32  3.21  AE  Margaret Carrido      28  F   1191    Bellevue, WA         
1326. 0:29:39  3.22  AE  Rod Schultz           28  M    497    Seattle, WA          
1327. 0:30:21  3.27  AE  Henry Desmarais       31  M   1477    Seattle, WA          
1328. 0:30:38  3.29  AE  Celeste Coxen         41  F   1544    Fall City, WA        
1329. 0:30:40  3.29  AE  Marne Larson          36  F    288    Everett, WA          
1330. 0:30:43  3.29  AE  Jeff Larson           43  M    290    Everett, WA          
1331. 0:30:45  3.30  AE  Brian Curtin          25  M    648    Kent, WA             
1332. 0:31:53  3.37  AE  Ryan Baldwin          35  M   1545    Redmond, WA          
1333. 0:32:17  3.40  AE  Jason Marquez         31  M   1468    Bothell, WA          
1334. 0:32:26  3.41  AE  Audrey Ancheta        29  F    178    Bainbridge Island, WA
1335. 0:33:01  3.45  AE  Danielle Fleming      27  F   1517    Seattle, WA          
1336. 0:34:38  3.56  AE  Karla Klein           33  F    313    Camano Island, WA    
1337. 0:36:40  4.10  AE  Deeann Hansen         52  F   1029    North Bend, WA       
1338. 0:36:48  4.11  AE  Sherilee Keopuhiwa    34  F   1465    Seattle, WA          
1339. 0:37:16  4.14  AE  Stephen Pearson       41  M   1013    Seattle, WA          
1340. 0:37:29  4.16  AE  Mark Sweeney          52  M   1492    Kirkland, WA         
1341. 0:37:43  4.17  AE  Brian Weigelt         46  M    829    Sammamish, WA        
1342. 0:39:04  4.26  AE  Kevin Bartasawicz     43  M   1284    Redmond, WA          
1343. 0:39:07  4.27  AE  Negin Nowbar-Nekahi   31  F   1316    Seattle, WA          
1344. 0:40:07  4.34  AE  Shane Marr            40  M    419    Seattle, WA          
1345. 0:42:23  4.49  AE  Michael Aoki-Kramer   39  M   1526    Seattle, WA          
1346. 0:47:57  5.27  S   Jennifer Larson       30  F   1867    Seattle, WA          
1347. 0:52:20  5.57  S   Davina Gilroy         35  F   1899    Everett, WA          
1348. 0:58:24  6.38  AE  Deborah Richardson    34  F   1076    Bellevue, WA         
1349. 1:01:41  7.01  AE  Mark Schurman         33  M   1077    Bellevue, WA         
1350. 1:04:48  7.22  AE  Rachel Chiavaras       0  F    507                         
1351. 1:53:43 12.55  AE  Mary McDonald         54  F   1538    Puyallup, WA            

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:27:08 26.54  BR  Chris Teufel          38  M   1896    Snoqualmie, WA        
   2. 0:28:06 25.62  B   Chris Torgerson       43  M   1854    Federal Way, WA       
   3. 0:28:44 25.06  AE  Ben Collins           24  M     23    Seattle, WA           
   4. 0:29:18 24.57  AE  David Larpenteur      22  M     18    Bellingham, WA        
   5. 0:29:19 24.56  AE  Chris Blair           39  M   1296    Bonney Lake, WA       
   6. 0:29:26 24.46  B   Drew Magill           42  M   1881    Sammamish, WA         
   7. 0:29:29 24.42  AE  Dave Spencer          47  M     25    Kirkland, WA          
   8. 0:29:39 24.28  AE  Derek Hill            32  M     21    Kenmore, WA           
   9. 0:29:58 24.03  AE  Todd Clayton          44  M     34    Port Angeles, WA      
  10. 0:30:12 23.84  AE  Sam Alexander         34  M   1242    Bellingham, WA        
  11. 0:30:18 23.76  AE  Bradley Coryell       25  M   1336    Seattle, WA           
  12. 0:30:24 23.68  AE  Joel Kinnunen         41  M    915    Vancouver, WA         
  13. 0:30:29 23.62  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M   1330    Sammamish, WA         
  14. 0:30:47 23.39  AE  Rhae Shaw             31  F     32    Seattle, WA           
  15. 0:30:49 23.36  AE  Robin Secrist         31  F     30    Kirkland, WA          
  16. 0:30:54 23.30  B   Scott Goldstein       41  M   1756    Eugene, OR            
  17. 0:30:56 23.28  AE  Alex Jones            20  M   1295    Kenmore, WA           
  18. 0:30:57 23.26  AE  Thomas Elliott        31  M    917    Bellevue, WA          
  19. 0:30:59 23.24  AE  Chris Tremonte        26  M      5    Redmond, WA           
  20. 0:31:07 23.14  AE  Brian Guillen         32  M      6    Issaquah, WA          
  21. 0:31:20 22.98  AE  Blake Hansen          19  M    748    Burien, WA            
  22. 0:31:22 22.95  AE  Mark Davies           36  M     13    Seattle, WA           
  23. 0:31:27 22.89  AE  Scott Greene          35  M    437    Seattle, WA           
  24. 0:31:27 22.89  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     16    Seattle, WA           
  25. 0:31:30 22.86  AE  Kevin Gammill         39  M   1270    Beaux Arts, WA        
  26. 0:31:32 22.83  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     31    Shoreline, WA         
  27. 0:31:34 22.81  AE  Jeremiah Mushen       31  M     19    Seattle, WA           
  28. 0:31:34 22.81  AE  Tracy Orcutt          40  F     10    Seattle, WA           
  29. 0:31:36 22.78  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M     33    Redondo, WA           
  30. 0:31:37 22.77  AE  Scott Seamster        22  M     35    Seattle, WA           
  31. 0:31:37 22.77  AE  Tony Gerbino          42  M    666    Shoreline, WA         
  32. 0:31:41 22.72  AE  Erik Doran            27  M   1372    Seattle, WA           
  33. 0:31:46 22.67  AE  Greg MacKenzie        32  M   1325    Seattle, WA           
  34. 0:31:51 22.61  AE  Anne Jensen           39  F    536    Kirkland, WA          
  35. 0:31:55 22.56  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M   1065    Normandy Park, WA     
  36. 0:31:55 22.56  AE  Kelly Young           37  M   1453    Sammamish, WA         
  37. 0:31:57 22.54  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M    124    Seattle, WA           
  38. 0:31:57 22.54  AE  Jill Fry              43  F   1504    Bellevue, WA          
  39. 0:31:57 22.54  AE  Mark Kroese           46  M   1365    Clyde Hill, WA        
  40. 0:32:12 22.36  AE  Mark Harris           37  M    700    Bellevue, WA          
  41. 0:32:13 22.35  AE  Michael Smith         31  M    680    Seattle, WA           
  42. 0:32:22 22.25  AE  Dean Wilson           56  M   1259    Winthrop, WA          
  43. 0:32:29 22.17  B   Earl Emerson          61  M   1821    North Bend, WA        
  44. 0:32:30 22.15  AE  Josh Fountain         19  M    424    Everett, WA           
  45. 0:32:32 22.13  AE  Casey Dobrowolski     18  M   1496    Seattle, WA           
  46. 0:32:34 22.11  AE  Landon Gordon         34  M    480    San Diego, CA         
  47. 0:32:34 22.11  AE  Brian Galloway        31  M    315    Seattle, WA           
  48. 0:32:37 22.07  B   Phillip Nievergelt    47  M   1793    Norfolk, MA           
  49. 0:32:40 22.04  AE  Ralph Heidl           41  M    844    Seattle, WA           
  50. 0:32:44 22.00  AE  Teresa Nelson         30  F     11    Seattle, WA           
  51. 0:32:48 21.95  AE  Carl Bolstad          32  M   1105    Seattle, WA           
  52. 0:32:48 21.95  AE  Robert Picardo        44  M    311    Seattle, WA           
  53. 0:32:50 21.93  AE  Steve Small           44  M   1340    Seattle, WA           
  54. 0:32:51 21.92  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M    720    Kirkland, WA          
  55. 0:32:53 21.90  AE  Ed Diaz               36  M   1099    Dupont, WA            
  56. 0:32:58 21.84  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    708    Sammamish, WA         
  57. 0:32:58 21.84  B   Trish Larson          44  F   1866                          
  58. 0:32:59 21.83  AE  Jonathan Church       31  M   1470    Seattle, WA           
  59. 0:33:00 21.82  AE  Steve Jensen          41  M   1086    University Place, WA  
  60. 0:33:01 21.81  AE  Ryan Walling          28  M   1405    Tacoma, WA            
  61. 0:33:04 21.77  AE  Brent Felt            41  M   1302    Seattle, WA           
  62. 0:33:04 21.77  AE  Brian Carter          38  M   1474    Sammamish, WA         
  63. 0:33:08 21.73  SB  Mike Cowden           52  M   1883    Portland, OR          
  64. 0:33:12 21.69  AE  Karin Stender         27  F      8    Seattle, WA           
  65. 0:33:12 21.69  AE  John Lorton           26  M    667    Seattle, WA           
  66. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Sean Hallissey        35  M   1199    Seattle, WA           
  67. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Jason Cummings        36  M   1219    Everett, WA           
  68. 0:33:13 21.68  AE  Travis Keys           28  M    877    Kirkland, WA          
  69. 0:33:14 21.66  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    871    Seattle, WA           
  70. 0:33:16 21.64  AE  Kraig Erickson        36  M    374    Eugene, OR            
  71. 0:33:17 21.63  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    713    Kirkland, WA          
  72. 0:33:17 21.63  AE  Bryce Daifuku         21  M   1387    Mercer Island, WA     
  73. 0:33:18 21.62  AE  Karolyn Nielsen       28  F     26    Seattle, WA           
  74. 0:33:20 21.60  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M   1091    Seattle, WA           
  75. 0:33:25 21.55  AE  John Seasholtz        38  M   1103    Seattle, WA           
  76. 0:33:25 21.55  AE  Ben Lane              34  M    975    Woodinville, WA       
  77. 0:33:25 21.55  AE  Christina Feliz       28  F     14    Seattle, WA           
  78. 0:33:29 21.50  AE  Donald Porth          40  M    885    Seattle, WA           
  79. 0:33:35 21.44  AE  Josh Fredman          31  M    997    Seattle, WA           
  80. 0:33:42 21.36  B   Chris Guth            17  M   1776    Bothell, WA           
  81. 0:33:43 21.35  AE  Jonathan Watling      31  M    923    Seattle, WA           
  82. 0:33:43 21.35  AE  Kevin Knight          52  M    333    Seattle, WA           
  83. 0:33:47 21.31  AE  Jesse Pacem           31  M   1285    Seattle, WA           
  84. 0:33:47 21.31  AE  Ta McCann             41  M    891    Seattle, WA           
  85. 0:33:48 21.30  AE  Joe Baisch            24  M    675    Seattle, WA           
  86. 0:33:51 21.27  AE  Jonathan Dughi        36  M    594    Bainbridge Island, WA 
  87. 0:33:51 21.27  AE  Tim Menza             28  M    805    Seattle, WA           
  88. 0:33:51 21.27  AE  Steven Stout          37  M   1100    Seattle, WA           
  89. 0:33:52 21.26  AE  James Glenn           36  M    111    Columbia, MD          
  90. 0:33:53 21.25  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    448    Seattle, WA           
  91. 0:33:53 21.25  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    951    Kirkland, WA          
  92. 0:33:56 21.22  AE  Mike Swienty          47  M   1369    Kent, WA              
  93. 0:33:56 21.22  AE  Steve Andersen        37  M    770    Seattle, WA           
  94. 0:33:56 21.22  AE  Bridget Cressman      26  F     36    Seattle, WA           
  95. 0:33:57 21.21  B   John Lang             35  M   1796    Seattle, WA           
  96. 0:33:57 21.21  AE  Erik Simon            34  M    827    Shoreline, WA         
  97. 0:34:00 21.18  AE  Warren Wong           56  M   1176    Seattle, WA           
  98. 0:34:01 21.17  AE  Tim Hedlund           36  M   1305    Seattle, WA           
  99. 0:34:03 21.15  AE  Will Crites           36  M    858    Belleveuw, WA         
 100. 0:34:07 21.10  AE  James Burkman         37  M    815    Seattle, WA           
 101. 0:34:07 21.10  AE  Bridget Dawson        49  F    759    Portland, OR          
 102. 0:34:08 21.09  AE  Patty Bredice         37  F   1508    Kirkland, WA          
 103. 0:34:09 21.08  AE  Sarah Allen           35  F   1454    Seattle, WA           
 104. 0:34:10 21.07  AE  Jessica Hayden-Spear  28  F    896    Seattle, WA           
 105. 0:34:11 21.06  AE  John Gayman           26  M    670    Seattle, WA           
 106. 0:34:11 21.06  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     12    Edmonds, WA           
 107. 0:34:12 21.05  AE  Evi Emmenegger        43  F    250    Seattle, WA           
 108. 0:34:12 21.05  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    750    Mukilteo, WA          
 109. 0:34:16 21.01  AE  Gilbert Havens        34  M   1000    Seattle, WA           
 110. 0:34:16 21.01  AE  Laura Collins         40  F   1030    Seattle, WA           
 111. 0:34:17 21.00  AE  Steffen Schumann      30  M    944    Seattle, WA           
 112. 0:34:18 20.99  AE  Rex Thompson          42  M    949    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 113. 0:34:18 20.99  AE  Jeff McLaren          35  M   1110    Seattle, WA           
 114. 0:34:18 20.99  AE  Daniel Tomko          30  M    904    Bellevue, WA          
 115. 0:34:20 20.97  AE  Tom Cyr               45  M    974    Woodinville, WA       
 116. 0:34:22 20.95  AE  Monique Jutila        42  F   1308    Seattle, WA           
 117. 0:34:23 20.94  AE  Brett Phillips        21  M   1434    Seattle, WA           
 118. 0:34:23 20.94  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    935    Woodinville, WA       
 119. 0:34:25 20.92  AE  Allen Kindzerski      41  M   1038    Auburn, WA            
 120. 0:34:26 20.91  AE  Brian Davis           23  M     22    Issaquah, WA          
 121. 0:34:27 20.90  AE  George Morales        34  M   1119    Kirkland, WA          
 122. 0:34:27 20.90  AE  Owen Paulus           31  M    704    Kirkland, WA          
 123. 0:34:27 20.90  AE  Juli Nievergelt       47  F     24    Norfolk, MA           
 124. 0:34:28 20.89  AE  Jessica Cutler        27  F     29    Seattle, WA           
 125. 0:34:29 20.88  AE  Mark Bender           32  M    447    Duvall, WA            
 126. 0:34:29 20.88  AE  Eric Wetterling       25  M    989    Seattle, WA           
 127. 0:34:30 20.87  AE  Eric Preston          39  M   1447    Duvall, WA            
 128. 0:34:31 20.86  AE  Allan Hicks           35  M   1432    Seattle, WA           
 129. 0:34:33 20.84  B   Ryan Chiang           26  M   1760    Seattle, WA           
 130. 0:34:35 20.82  AE  Robin White           35  F    229    Sammamish, WA         
 131. 0:34:36 20.81  AE  Polita Paulus         31  F    703    Kirkland, WA          
 132. 0:34:36 20.81  AE  Ryan Guest            33  M    732    Kenmore, WA           
 133. 0:34:37 20.80  B   Henry Fox             14  M   1884    Mercer Island, WA     
 134. 0:34:38 20.79  AE  Nick Aadland          22  M   1061    Kirkland, WA          
 135. 0:34:39 20.78  AE  Denton Olde           36  M    555    Sammamish, WA         
 136. 0:34:40 20.77  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M   1484    Issaquah, WA          
 137. 0:34:40 20.77  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    775    Seattle, WA           
 138. 0:34:41 20.76  AE  Jeff Suter            39  M    818    Bellevue, WA          
 139. 0:34:41 20.76  AE  Shannon Callies       37  F    954    Seattle, WA           
 140. 0:34:42 20.75  AE  Michael Finn          33  M    463    Seattle, WA           
 141. 0:34:43 20.74  B   Rob Brewster          39  M   1859    Kingston, WA          
 142. 0:34:43 20.74  AE  Parker Keehn          25  M   1089    Seattle, WA           
 143. 0:34:44 20.73  AE  Todd Weeks            39  M    757    Redmond, WA           
 144. 0:34:45 20.72  AE  Matt Staneff          30  M    969    Renton, WA            
 145. 0:34:45 20.72  AE  Steven Stivers        29  M   1300    Seattle, WA           
 146. 0:34:47 20.70  AE  Kyle Byrne            16  M   1272    Bothell, WA           
 147. 0:34:48 20.69  AE  Darrell Cline         45  M    522    Mukilteo, WA          
 148. 0:34:48 20.69  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    116    Snoqualmie, WA        
 149. 0:34:48 20.69  AE  Benjamin Buchholz     28  M   1203    Prosser, WA           
 150. 0:34:50 20.67  AE  Eric Kelley           29  M    568    Seattle, WA           
 151. 0:34:50 20.67  AE  Anthony Yadron        35  M     93    Seattle, WA           
 152. 0:34:51 20.66  AE  Andy Chan             39  M   1444    Seattle, WA           
 153. 0:34:54 20.63  AE  Harris Melby          37  M    820    Frederick, MD         
 154. 0:34:55 20.62  AE  Michael Doyle         35  M    928    Seattle, WA           
 155. 0:34:56 20.61  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    359    Kirkland, WA          
 156. 0:34:56 20.61  AE  Tina Hall             38  F   1069    Bellevue, WA          
 157. 0:34:56 20.61  AE  Timothy Carver        34  M   1043    Seattle, WA           
 158. 0:34:56 20.61  AE  Morgan Wais           27  M   1023    Redmond, WA           
 159. 0:34:58 20.59  AE  Michael Gongliewski   37  M   1293    Edmonds, WA           
 160. 0:34:59 20.58  AE  Greg Daly             27  M   1082    Seattle, WA           
 161. 0:34:59 20.58  AE  Wayne Donnelly        41  M    509    Seattle, WA           
 162. 0:35:01 20.56  AE  David Niles           25  M    808    Seattle, WA           
 163. 0:35:03 20.54  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M   1367    Sammamish, WA         
 164. 0:35:05 20.52  AE  Kris Brown            18  M   1206    Seattle, WA           
 165. 0:35:07 20.50  AE  Adam Christoffersen   27  M   1264    Seattle, WA           
 166. 0:35:07 20.50  AE  Stephen Branstetter   28  M   1487    Bothell, WA           
 167. 0:35:08 20.49  AE  Evans Nguyen          31  M    971    Renton, WA            
 168. 0:35:08 20.49  AE  Mark McDiarmid        42  M    585    Seattle, WA           
 169. 0:35:08 20.49  AE  Seth McIntire         20  M    565    Seattle, WA           
 170. 0:35:09 20.48  AE  Mark Cordes           33  M    433    Seattle, WA           
 171. 0:35:11 20.46  AE  Karen Oyama           39  F    397    Puyallup, WA          
 172. 0:35:13 20.44  AE  George Behlmer        59  M    787    Seattle, WA           
 173. 0:35:14 20.44  AE  Joseph Pipinich       27  M   1486    Edmonds, WA           
 174. 0:35:14 20.44  AE  Marie Hansen          37  F     28    Seattle, WA           
 175. 0:35:18 20.40  AE  Dave Brinkman         43  M    878    Bellevue, WA          
 176. 0:35:20 20.38  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    567    Seattle, WA           
 177. 0:35:22 20.36  AE  David Bowermaster     42  M   1216    Seattle, WA           
 178. 0:35:22 20.36  AE  Eric Blankenship      31  M   1006    Seattle, WA           
 179. 0:35:24 20.34  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F   1189    Sammamish, WA         
 180. 0:35:25 20.33  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F   1071    Seattle, WA           
 181. 0:35:26 20.32  AE  Denny Pierre          46  M   1032    Maple Valley, WA      
 182. 0:35:26 20.32  AE  Robert McCann         39  M    337    Seattle, WA           
 183. 0:35:27 20.31  AE  Bryan Nealer          28  M    244    Seattle, WA           
 184. 0:35:29 20.29  AE  Jodi Connolly         38  F   1433    Seattle, WA           
 185. 0:35:29 20.29  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    677    Bellevue, WA          
 186. 0:35:29 20.29  AE  Alan Abe              54  M   1170    Seattle, WA           
 187. 0:35:32 20.26  AE  Lisa Overton          33  F   1124    Seattle, WA           
 188. 0:35:34 20.24  B   Jim Reed              44  M   1781    Edgewood, WA          
 189. 0:35:34 20.24  AE  Patrick Ursino        38  M   1021    Seattle, WA           
 190. 0:35:36 20.22  AE  Nancy Huntamer        42  F    977    Edmonds, WA           
 191. 0:35:36 20.22  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M   1342    Seattle, WA           
 192. 0:35:36 20.22  AE  Anthony Bell          37  M   1003    Seattle, WA           
 193. 0:35:37 20.22  B   Bob Christopfel       57  M   1824    Seattle, WA           
 194. 0:35:37 20.22  AE  Sam Feist             46  M   1328    Bellevue, WA          
 195. 0:35:37 20.22  AE  Stuart Ashmun         48  M    587    Seattle, WA           
 196. 0:35:37 20.22  AE  Thomas Biehl          45  M   1102    Seattle, WA           
 197. 0:35:39 20.20  AE  Erik Day              27  M   1174    Woodinville, WA       
 198. 0:35:39 20.20  AE  Wesley Green          39  M    689    Clovis, CA            
 199. 0:35:41 20.18  AE  Jared Remington       29  M    734    Seattle, WA           
 200. 0:35:41 20.18  AE  Bruce Bonnet          44  M    547    Seattle, WA           
 201. 0:35:41 20.18  AE  Joel Fleming          45  M    922    Woodinville, WA       
 202. 0:35:42 20.17  AE  Lori Broznowski       44  F   1211    Bellevue, WA          
 203. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Daniel Shotton        29  M    601    Seattle, WA           
 204. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Patty Swedberg        44  F     98    Kent, WA              
 205. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Kevin Sweeney         37  M    695    Seattle, WA           
 206. 0:35:44 20.15  AE  Challie Kraus         41  F    792    Seattle, WA           
 207. 0:35:45 20.14  AE  Nick Aldrich          16  M   1101    Snohomich, WA         
 208. 0:35:46 20.13  AE  Rob Liddell           50  M    705    Seattle, WA           
 209. 0:35:47 20.12  AE  Inigo Rodriguez       30  M    822    Seattle, WA           
 210. 0:35:49 20.10  AE  Catrena Sullivan      39  F   1008    Kirkland, WA          
 211. 0:35:50 20.09  AE  Shane Volkmann        37  M   1196    Everett, WA           
 212. 0:35:50 20.09  AE  Jim Leguizamon        39  M   1222    Santa Monica, CA      
 213. 0:35:51 20.08  AE  Matt Ryan             30  M    913    Seattle, WA           
 214. 0:35:52 20.07  AE  Ron Nelson            34  M    563    Seattle, WA           
 215. 0:35:55 20.05  AE  Shannon Harris        32  F    479    San Diego, CA         
 216. 0:35:55 20.05  AE  Laura May             35  F    730    Renton, WA            
 217. 0:35:55 20.05  AE  Bryan Chun            46  M    880    Seattle, WA           
 218. 0:35:57 20.03  AE  Steve Dempsey         42  M   1476    Bothell, WA           
 219. 0:35:57 20.03  AE  Bob Ryburn            48  M    718    Mukilteo, WA          
 220. 0:35:58 20.02  AE  Adam Hewey            39  M   1299    Seattle, WA           
 221. 0:36:01 19.99  AE  Joseph Breuner        46  M    943    Seattle, WA           
 222. 0:36:02 19.98  AE  Alexander Tulintseff  43  M   1248    Seattle, WA           
 223. 0:36:02 19.98  AE  Nick Bond             53  M    707    Seattle, WA           
 224. 0:36:02 19.98  AE  Blair Sargent         20  M   1427    Seattle, WA           
 225. 0:36:02 19.98  AE  Bob Roseberry         59  M    723    Clinton, WA           
 226. 0:36:04 19.96  B   Susan Rogers          34  F   1850    Kirkland, WA          
 227. 0:36:04 19.96  AE  Karen Buttram         50  F    122    Seattle, WA           
 228. 0:36:06 19.94  AE  Hugh Ewart            36  M    793    Seattle, WA           
 229. 0:36:06 19.94  AE  Britt Sweeney         30  F    137    Seattle, WA           
 230. 0:36:07 19.94  AE  Thomas D-Kaufman      38  M    112    Bellevue, WA          
 231. 0:36:08 19.93  AE  Jessica Nemens        27  F    978    Redmond, WA           
 232. 0:36:09 19.92  AE  Daniel Kavet          49  M   1386    Wenatchee, WA         
 233. 0:36:10 19.91  AE  Robert Lasker         37  M   1376    Snoqualmie Pass, WA   
 234. 0:36:10 19.91  AE  Craig Pitt            50  M     68    Seattle, WA           
 235. 0:36:10 19.91  AE  Rad Lager             29  M   1441    Seattle, WA           
 236. 0:36:11 19.90  AE  Mike Dozier           41  M    812    Kirkland, WA          
 237. 0:36:11 19.90  AE  Steve Ruiter          42  M   1022    Seattle, WA           
 238. 0:36:13 19.88  AE  Jeff Hough            35  M    908    Denver, CO            
 239. 0:36:13 19.88  AE  Michael Miksis        39  M   1503    Seattle, WA           
 240. 0:36:14 19.87  AE  James Harper          37  M    747    Everett, WA           
 241. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Elizabeth Thompson    28  F      9    Seattle, WA           
 242. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  John Marquis          49  M    930    Bellevue, WA          
 243. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Steve Manning         42  M    226    Seattle, WA           
 244. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Lisa Hurley           44  F   1164    Carnation, WA         
 245. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Peter Roberts         31  M    717    Snohomish, WA         
 246. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Matthew Carroll       36  M    521    Seattle, WA           
 247. 0:36:16 19.85  AE  Scott Imahara         33  M   1533    Seattle, WA           
 248. 0:36:17 19.84  AE  Paul Dayton           49  M   1007    Seattle, WA           
 249. 0:36:19 19.83  AE  Don Shingler          36  M   1304    Seattle, WA           
 250. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  Tom Henningsgard      56  M   1529    Bellevue, WA          
 251. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  William Sawyer        37  M   1416    Bothell, WA           
 252. 0:36:20 19.82  AE  Alison Borgen         28  F    902    Bothell, WA           
 253. 0:36:22 19.80  AE  Michael Porter        40  M   1237    Bothell Wa, WA        
 254. 0:36:23 19.79  AE  Robert Clark          47  M   1505    Seattle, WA           
 255. 0:36:24 19.78  AE  John Farris           39  M    465    Seattle, WA           
 256. 0:36:24 19.78  AE  Robbie Walker         26  M   1467    Kirkland, WA          
 257. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Mark Quintana         34  M    561    Seattle, WA           
 258. 0:36:25 19.77  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    582    Seattle, WA           
 259. 0:36:26 19.76  AE  Thomas Zeman          37  M    636    Kirkland, WA          
 260. 0:36:28 19.74  AE  Tricia Davis          34  F    721    Seattle, WA           
 261. 0:36:29 19.74  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    586    Seattle, WA           
 262. 0:36:29 19.74  AE  Stan Cox              50  M    881    Seattle, WA           
 263. 0:36:30 19.73  AE  Paul Dompe            38  M   1207    Seattle, WA           
 264. 0:36:30 19.73  AE  Meagan Sorenson       42  F   1414    Seattle, WA           
 265. 0:36:30 19.73  AE  Michael Abe           49  M   1445    Seattle, WA           
 266. 0:36:31 19.72  AE  Quinn Chasan          17  M   1215    Mercer Island, WA     
 267. 0:36:31 19.72  AE  Fabio Governato       41  M    836    Seattle, WA           
 268. 0:36:31 19.72  AE  Michelle Fjetland     39  F    514    Renton, WA            
 269. 0:36:31 19.72  AE  William Clifford      26  M     70    Seattle, WA           
 270. 0:36:32 19.71  AE  Karen Jones           54  F   1027    Seattle, WA           
 271. 0:36:32 19.71  AE  Sean Dodobara         29  M   1084    Seattle, WA           
 272. 0:36:34 19.69  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    350    Bellevue, WA          
 273. 0:36:36 19.67  AE  Jason Webb            33  M   1157    Seattle, WA           
 274. 0:36:36 19.67  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F   1457    Seattle, WA           
 275. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Brad Buckles          38  M    352    Issaquah, WA          
 276. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Jeffrey Wolf          43  M    927    Seattle, WA           
 277. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Amy Mohelnitzky       33  F    316    Seattle, WA           
 278. 0:36:38 19.65  AE  Devin Whatley         38  M   1014    Seattle, WA           
 279. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Jesse Cirillo         20  M   1430    Seattle, WA           
 280. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Scott Sharkey         39  M    767    Everett, WA           
 281. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Jason Carstens        37  M    965    Bothell, WA           
 282. 0:36:39 19.65  AE  Steven Monahan        47  M    919    Kenmore, WA           
 283. 0:36:40 19.64  AE  Brian Lund            32  M    938    Mukilteo, WA          
 284. 0:36:40 19.64  AE  Jim Hawk              39  M   1502    Seattle, WA           
 285. 0:36:41 19.63  AE  Laurie Kutter         39  F   1518    Sammamish, WA         
 286. 0:36:41 19.63  AE  Ron Erickson          63  M    560    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 287. 0:36:42 19.62  AE  Blake Ilstrup         36  M   1245    Redmond, WA           
 288. 0:36:42 19.62  AE  Dean Armitage         51  M    420    Bellevue, WA          
 289. 0:36:43 19.61  AE  Alexander Beyer       19  M   1098    Normandy Park, WA     
 290. 0:36:44 19.60  AE  Dane Ballou           13  M   1539    Seabeck, WA           
 291. 0:36:45 19.59  AE  Steven Warrington     44  M    783    Medical Lake, WA      
 292. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Emily Alder           28  F   1148    Seattle, WA           
 293. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Scott Richardson      42  M   1020    Bellevue, WA          
 294. 0:36:46 19.58  AE  Jeff Creighton        29  M   1406    Seattle, WA           
 295. 0:36:47 19.57  AE  Hillary Johns         41  F   1494    Bellevue, WA          
 296. 0:36:48 19.57  AE  Ben Mitchell          20  M   1391    Normandy Park, WA     
 297. 0:36:48 19.57  AE  Heidi S Clark         33  F   1140    Auburn, WA            
 298. 0:36:49 19.56  AE  Peter Wicklund        43  M    120    Seattle, WA           
 299. 0:36:49 19.56  AE  Perry Prescott        41  M   1510    Graham, WA            
 300. 0:36:50 19.55  AE  Sarah Smith           30  F   1393    Seattle, WA           
 301. 0:36:50 19.55  AE  Jared Hoke            29  M   1234    Seattle, WA           
 302. 0:36:51 19.54  AE  Louie Gong            32  M    604    Seatac, WA            
 303. 0:36:51 19.54  AE  Bob Seidel            50  M   1088    Mercer Island, WA     
 304. 0:36:52 19.53  AE  Steven Chan           28  M    979    Seattle, WA           
 305. 0:36:53 19.52  AE  Kara Farquharson      21  F   1516    Seattle, WA           
 306. 0:36:53 19.52  AE  Kathy Morrisson       37  F   1141    Kent, WA              
 307. 0:36:54 19.51  AE  Rob Winckler          36  M    577    Snohomish, WA         
 308. 0:36:54 19.51  AE  Darcy Cosgrove        40  F   1042    Seattle, WA           
 309. 0:36:54 19.51  AE  Brian Conner          43  M   1298    Mountlake Ter, WA     
 310. 0:36:54 19.51  AE  Brandon Singer        28  M   1257    Seattle, WA           
 311. 0:36:55 19.50  AE  Julie Pyne            32  F   1464    Seattle, WA           
 312. 0:36:57 19.49  AE  Barret Newberry       26  M   1531    Kirkland, WA          
 313. 0:36:57 19.49  AE  John Burbank          53  M   1358    Seattle, WA           
 314. 0:36:58 19.48  AE  Steve Kipp            39  M   1341    Seattle, WA           
 315. 0:36:58 19.48  AE  Dave Von Beck         43  M    617    Seattle, WA           
 316. 0:36:59 19.47  AE  Jeff Hibbert          37  M    323    Seattle, WA           
 317. 0:36:59 19.47  AE  Cameron Bruce         27  M   1500    Seattle, WA           
 318. 0:37:00 19.46  AE  Christopher Wenzel    22  M    273    Seattle, WA           
 319. 0:37:00 19.46  AE  Craig Farris          30  M   1002    Mercer Is, WA         
 320. 0:37:00 19.46  AE  Sharon Blackmore      27  F   1068    Vancouver, BC         
 321. 0:37:01 19.45  AE  Jeff Baker            35  M   1208    Bothell, WA           
 322. 0:37:01 19.45  AE  Heidi Lind            39  F    892    Sammamish, WA         
 323. 0:37:03 19.43  AE  Bix Bickson           63  M    853    Seattle, WA           
 324. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M   1402    Bothell, WA           
 325. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Andy Neubauer         41  M     81    Seattle, WA           
 326. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Tim Snyder            35  M    558    Seattle, WA           
 327. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Heidi Gaertner        34  F    159    Seattle, WA           
 328. 0:37:04 19.42  AE  Brian Hatch           37  M   1044    Maple Valley, WA      
 329. 0:37:07 19.40  AE  Joe Hanson            31  M    879    Seattle, WA           
 330. 0:37:08 19.39  AE  Sean Burrowes         24  M    688    Seattle, WA           
 331. 0:37:09 19.38  AE  Michael Hutchins      15  M   1398    Bellevue, WA          
 332. 0:37:10 19.37  AE  Kim Demarre           33  F   1520    Bothell, WA           
 333. 0:37:11 19.36  B   Rick Melvin           48  M   1786    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 334. 0:37:12 19.35  AE  Michael Wilson        41  M    995    Renton, WA            
 335. 0:37:12 19.35  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F   1489    Seattle, WA           
 336. 0:37:13 19.35  AE  Elisha Scheiblauer    33  F    731    Seattle, WA           
 337. 0:37:15 19.33  AE  Christina Overbeck    21  F    584    Seattle, WA           
 338. 0:37:15 19.33  AE  Kristy Swanson        41  F    633    Kirkland, WA          
 339. 0:37:16 19.32  AE  Bob Schwieger         43  M   1490    Burie, WA             
 340. 0:37:17 19.31  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F   1343    Seattle, WA           
 341. 0:37:18 19.30  AE  Gary Tucci            50  M   1317    Puyallup, WA          
 342. 0:37:18 19.30  AE  Brenda Savage         41  F   1287    Seattle, WA           
 343. 0:37:19 19.29  AE  Steve Balaski         34  M    976    Seattle, WA           
 344. 0:37:19 19.29  AE  Bryan Meshke          39  M   1041    Anchorage, AK         
 345. 0:37:19 19.29  AE  Evan Christenson      30  M    579    Kenmore, WA           
 346. 0:37:20 19.29  AE  Andre Vachon          37  M   1422    Redmond, WA           
 347. 0:37:21 19.28  AE  Patrick Osewalt       31  M   1158    Renton, WA            
 348. 0:37:22 19.27  AE  Anthony Burgess       62  M   1410    Redmond, WA           
 349. 0:37:22 19.27  AE  Erin Jones            16  F   1404    Hood River, OR        
 350. 0:37:22 19.27  AE  Toby Birdsell         27  M     99    Seattle, WA           
 351. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Suzy Cyr              44  F    973    Woodinville, WA       
 352. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Reinhard Stoeger      45  M     85    Seattle, WA           
 353. 0:37:24 19.25  B   Dave Herrick          39  M   1880    Seattle, WA           
 354. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Justin Brown          27  M    435    Seattle, WA           
 355. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Tricia Elmer          47  F    653    Seattle, WA           
 356. 0:37:24 19.25  AE  Paul Nelson           26  M   1194    Seattle, WA           
 357. 0:37:25 19.24  AE  Alastair Willis       36  M    573    Seattle, WA           
 358. 0:37:25 19.24  SB  Sandy Laurence        50  F   1897    Woodinville, WA       
 359. 0:37:25 19.24  AE  Brent Douma           25  M    887    Bellevue, WA          
 360. 0:37:25 19.24  AE  Gar Hansen            24  M   1351    Seattle, WA           
 361. 0:37:26 19.23  AE  Hannah Levine         20  F   1018    Boulder, CO           
 362. 0:37:26 19.23  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M   1115    Kent, WA              
 363. 0:37:26 19.23  AE  Brandon O'Toole       22  M   1274    Seattle, WA           
 364. 0:37:27 19.23  AE  Gene Haba             54  M   1213    Seattle, WA           
 365. 0:37:27 19.23  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M   1005    Seattle, WA           
 366. 0:37:30 19.20  AE  David Raftis          44  M   1016    Kent, WA              
 367. 0:37:30 19.20  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    771    Kent, WA              
 368. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Marketa McGuire       29  F    814    Seattle, WA           
 369. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Heath Nettleton       38  M   1033    Port Ludlow, WA       
 370. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Cameron Langham       29  M    379    Eugene, OR            
 371. 0:37:32 19.18  AE  Regula Schubiger      36  F   1348    Kirkland, WA          
 372. 0:37:34 19.17  AE  Chris Picardo         15  M    939    Mercer Island, WA     
 373. 0:37:35 19.16  AE  Tim Potter            41  M    663    Bothell, WA           
 374. 0:37:37 19.14  B   Tom Iwata             61  M   1892    Seattle, WA           
 375. 0:37:38 19.13  AE  Kevin Finerty         36  M    903    Bellevue, WA          
 376. 0:37:39 19.12  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F   1530    Mercer Island, WA     
 377. 0:37:40 19.12  AE  Lane Keough           27  F    980    Seattle, WA           
 378. 0:37:40 19.12  AE  Erik Seiffert         41  M    893    Issaquah, WA          
 379. 0:37:41 19.11  AE  Calvin Davis          20  M   1450    Portland, OR          
 380. 0:37:42 19.10  AE  Justin Berry          30  M   1485    Bellevue, WA          
 381. 0:37:43 19.09  AE  Marc Taylor           27  M   1051    Seattle, WA           
 382. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  David Darnell         35  M    469    Seattle, WA           
 383. 0:37:44 19.08  AE  Jason Haggard         31  M    533    Seattle, WA           
 384. 0:37:45 19.07  AE  Joel Lenox            38  M    581    Woodinville, WA       
 385. 0:37:45 19.07  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F   1143    Kent, WA              
 386. 0:37:46 19.06  AE  Matthew Shaw          41  M   1070    San Clemente, CA      
 387. 0:37:47 19.06  AE  Jonathan Bengelink    35  M    861    Bellevue, WA          
 388. 0:37:47 19.06  AE  Brianna Lindner       24  F    780    Towson, MD            
 389. 0:37:48 19.05  AE  David Jurenka         27  M    867    Kirkland, WA          
 390. 0:37:48 19.05  AE  George Weiss          56  M    996    Bellevue, WA          
 391. 0:37:49 19.04  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M    872    Woodinville, WA       
 392. 0:37:49 19.04  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    583    Sammamish, WA         
 393. 0:37:49 19.04  AE  Laura Moen            40  F   1210    Kenmore, WA           
 394. 0:37:50 19.03  AE  Monica Labarge        31  F    806    Eugene, OR            
 395. 0:37:50 19.03  AE  Charlie Foushee       24  M   1144    Seattle, WA           
 396. 0:37:50 19.03  AE  Karen Edmonds         32  F     83    Eugene, OR            
 397. 0:37:50 19.03  AE  Jennifer Cray         27  F   1332    Austin, TX            
 398. 0:37:51 19.02  AE  Valentino Bauguess    32  M    517    Edmonds, WA           
 399. 0:37:51 19.02  AE  Dean Behse            65  M    742    Bellevue, WA          
 400. 0:37:53 19.01  B   Mark Goering          39  M   1799                          
 401. 0:37:53 19.01  AE  Ryan Davidson         21  M    985    Golden, CO            
 402. 0:37:53 19.01  AE  Brett Hagen           42  M    591    Spokane, WA           
 403. 0:37:54 19.00  AE  Katheryn Seckel       33  F    755    Seattle, WA           
 404. 0:37:54 19.00  AE  Peter Davis           39  M    888    Issaquah, WA          
 405. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Robert Chmielowski    34  M    945    Seattle, WA           
 406. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Alison Dennison       26  F    537    Redmond, WA           
 407. 0:37:56 18.98  AE  Gregory Moss          51  M   1179    Seattle, WA           
 408. 0:37:57 18.97  AE  Ken Wheadon           60  M   1261    Snohomish, WA         
 409. 0:37:58 18.96  AE  Eric Evanson          42  M    183    Bellevue, WA          
 410. 0:37:59 18.96  AE  Kristi Moen           44  F    126    Burien, WA            
 411. 0:37:59 18.96  AE  Richard Growden       49  M    924    Renton, WA            
 412. 0:38:00 18.95  AE  Carol Clayton         36  F   1396    Port Angeles, WA      
 413. 0:38:00 18.95  AE  Jeff Davis            39  M   1217    Renton, WA            
 414. 0:38:01 18.94  AE  Catherine O'Neill     42  F    578    Seattle, WA           
 415. 0:38:01 18.94  AE  Tracy Henderson       33  M    920    Seattle, WA           
 416. 0:38:02 18.93  AE  Quentin Pounder       34  M    968    Mead, WA              
 417. 0:38:03 18.92  AE  Mike Clark            39  M    411    Maple Valley, WA      
 418. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Jack Parker           25  M     17    Seattle, WA           
 419. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Debbie Ismon          26  F   1151    Seattle, WA           
 420. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Rick O'Neill          49  M   1045    Auburn, WA            
 421. 0:38:04 18.91  AE  Andy Iwano            55  M     60    Mercer Island, WA     
 422. 0:38:05 18.91  AE  Trisha Kuwahara       49  F    145    Renton, WA            
 423. 0:38:06 18.90  AE  Jennifer Teufel       38  F    369    Snoqualmie, WA        
 424. 0:38:06 18.90  AE  Peter Lindsay         31  M     80    Seattle, WA           
 425. 0:38:07 18.89  AE  Brett Megran          39  M     69    Maple Valley, WA      
 426. 0:38:08 18.88  AE  Patrick Gray          56  M    660    Seattle, WA           
 427. 0:38:08 18.88  AE  Nancy Larson          56  F    258    Kent, WA              
 428. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  David Stevens         45  M    436    Kirkland, WA          
 429. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Alan Heddings         37  M    545    Monroe, WA            
 430. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Peter Hetrick         30  M   1114    Burien, WA            
 431. 0:38:09 18.87  AE  Joseph Raymond        34  M    804    Seattle, WA           
 432. 0:38:11 18.86  AE  Ken Kranseler         44  M   1035    Bellevue, WA          
 433. 0:38:11 18.86  AE  Michael Toci          33  M   1229    Olympia, WA           
 434. 0:38:12 18.85  AE  Dave Greek            48  M    960    Woodinville, WA       
 435. 0:38:12 18.85  AE  Karen Wilke           47  F    890    Mercer Island, WA     
 436. 0:38:12 18.85  AE  Reed Sillers          36  M   1322    Seattle, WA           
 437. 0:38:12 18.85  AE  Matthew Wilson        34  M    501    Seattle, WA           
 438. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Skip Slavin           36  M   1534    Seattle, WA           
 439. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Scott Hiskey          29  M   1344    Port Orchard, WA      
 440. 0:38:13 18.84  AE  Doug Dempster         60  M    765    Seattle, WA           
 441. 0:38:14 18.83  AE  Kelsey Klettke        17  F   1273    Vancouver, WA         
 442. 0:38:17 18.81  AE  Brent Volle           37  M    832    Seattle, WA           
 443. 0:38:17 18.81  AE  Rick Box              37  M   1513    Burien, WA            
 444. 0:38:18 18.80  AE  Heather Nugent        41  F    102    Renton, WA            
 445. 0:38:19 18.79  AE  Sarah Cook            44  F    556    Seattle, WA           
 446. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Benjamin Stoebner     43  M    809    Redmond, WA           
 447. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Pam Collier           44  F    619    Sammamish, WA         
 448. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Jennifer Poole        28  F    847    Seattle, WA           
 449. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Sean Avery            24  M    538    Seattle, WA           
 450. 0:38:21 18.77  AE  Mark Staton           34  M   1168    Seattle, WA           
 451. 0:38:22 18.77  AE  Riley Jungquist       20  M   1278    Ellensburg, WA        
 452. 0:38:22 18.77  AE  Gina Walton           46  F   1159    Lk Forest Pk, WA      
 453. 0:38:23 18.76  AE  Patrick Murphy        52  M    624    Seattle, WA           
 454. 0:38:23 18.76  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    510    Seattle, WA           
 455. 0:38:24 18.75  AE  Michael Amend         42  M    249    Seattle, WA           
 456. 0:38:24 18.75  AE  Crystal Stracener     26  F   1366    Seattle, WA           
 457. 0:38:24 18.75  AE  Michael Murray        41  M   1243    Seattle, WA           
 458. 0:38:26 18.73  AE  Nora Kerwick          42  F    441    Seattle, WA           
 459. 0:38:26 18.73  AE  Sherrie Crow          39  F    926    Seattle, WA           
 460. 0:38:26 18.73  AE  Nina Binder           41  F    958    Seattle, WA           
 461. 0:38:26 18.73  AE  Sergei Bauer          18  M    823    Woodinville, WA       
 462. 0:38:27 18.73  AE  Mark Aoki-Fordham     40  M   1152    Seattle, WA           
 463. 0:38:28 18.72  AE  Max Genereaux         40  M   1488    Seattle, WA           
 464. 0:38:28 18.72  AE  Jason Upton           39  M    592    Sammamish, WA         
 465. 0:38:28 18.72  AE  Jenny Oltmann         42  F   1452    Carnation, WA         
 466. 0:38:28 18.72  AE  Jeremy Freestone      33  M    777    Mukilteo, WA          
 467. 0:38:29 18.71  AE  Rachel Klein          32  F    237    Seattle, WA           
 468. 0:38:30 18.70  AE  Lynton Hyde           36  M    851    Seattle, WA           
 469. 0:38:30 18.70  AE  Neil Baunsgard        16  M   1397    Bellevue, WA          
 470. 0:38:31 18.69  AE  Timmion Nichols       38  F   1523    Seattle, WA           
 471. 0:38:31 18.69  AE  Amber Dahlin          30  F   1250    Seattle, WA           
 472. 0:38:32 18.69  AE  Amy Taylor            35  F     95    Covington, WA         
 473. 0:38:32 18.69  AE  Lori Lieske           34  F    599    Seattle, WA           
 474. 0:38:33 18.68  AE  Xiaodong Xu           46  M    657    Bellevue, WA          
 475. 0:38:34 18.67  AE  Gregory Young         24  M    491    San Francisco, CA     
 476. 0:38:35 18.66  AE  Ken Govertsen         36  M    576    Mukilteo, WA          
 477. 0:38:35 18.66  AE  Christy Kirchner      34  F   1175    Seattle, WA           
 478. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    794    Enumclaw, WA          
 479. 0:38:36 18.65  AE  Patrick Stewart       27  M   1482    Seattle, WA           
 480. 0:38:37 18.64  AE  Dane Burns            53  M     61    Issaquah, WA          
 481. 0:38:39 18.63  AE  Matthew Malecki       30  M   1277    Kirkland, WA          
 482. 0:38:39 18.63  AE  Scott Ecker           32  M    664    Seattle, WA           
 483. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Olga Walker           51  F   1415    Mercer Island, WA     
 484. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Lauren Johnson        23  F    785    Seattle, WA           
 485. 0:38:40 18.62  AE  Dylan Theobald        19  M   1370    Seattle, WA           
 486. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  David Lazar           44  M    831    Bellevue, WA          
 487. 0:38:42 18.60  AE  Nichole Wagner        34  F   1125    Seattle, WA           
 488. 0:38:43 18.60  AE  Dave O'Hern           24  M   1104    Seattle, WA           
 489. 0:38:43 18.60  AE  Anthony Aadland       19  M   1060    Kirkland, WA          
 490. 0:38:43 18.60  AE  Allison Demeritt      31  F   1507    Seattle, WA           
 491. 0:38:44 18.59  AE  Craig Fisher          38  M   1015    Mercer Island, WA     
 492. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Derek Newman          35  M    259    Mercer Island, WA     
 493. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Erik Endreson         38  M    339    Everett, WA           
 494. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Lisa Wicklund         41  F    678    Seattle, WA           
 495. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  James Neil            31  M    398    Gig Harbor Wa, WA     
 496. 0:38:45 18.58  AE  Joy Engblade          31  F    845    Seattle, WA           
 497. 0:38:46 18.57  AE  Anne Mahoney          36  F   1226    Seattle, WA           
 498. 0:38:47 18.56  AE  Timothy Shelley       58  M    262    Issaquah, WA          
 499. 0:38:48 18.56  AE  Leslie De Lorenzo     35  F    265    Seattle, WA           
 500. 0:38:48 18.56  AE  Jordan Rosenfeld      53  M   1337    Seattle, WA           
 501. 0:38:48 18.56  AE  Sarah Mackay          37  F    276    Seattle, WA           
 502. 0:38:50 18.54  AE  Chris Devela          27  M    984    Houston, TX           
 503. 0:38:50 18.54  AE  Carly Vynne           32  F    318    Seattle, WA           
 504. 0:38:51 18.53  AE  Lonewolf Monahan      41  M    737    Federal Way, WA       
 505. 0:38:51 18.53  AE  Suzanne Dillon        39  F    676    Mill Creek, WA        
 506. 0:38:52 18.52  AE  Michael Hoffman       50  M    525    Sammamish, WA         
 507. 0:38:52 18.52  AE  Gordon Gill           43  M   1153    Renton, WA            
 508. 0:38:52 18.52  AE  Robin Kirschbaum      33  F    754    Seattle, WA           
 509. 0:38:53 18.52  AE  Kathy Stanley         44  F    932    Seattle, WA           
 510. 0:38:54 18.51  AE  Paul Li               27  M    961    Seattle, WA           
 511. 0:38:54 18.51  AE  Brian McManus         35  M    865    Seattle, WA           
 512. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Ray Maker             24  M    646    Alexandria, VA        
 513. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    797    Sammamish, WA         
 514. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Herve Jamrozik        43  M   1050    Seattle, WA           
 515. 0:38:55 18.50  AE  Leann Nester          51  F    673    Seattle, WA           
 516. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  Kevin Gann            32  M    488    Tacoma, WA            
 517. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  Chad Fletcher         34  M   1347    Issaquah, WA          
 518. 0:38:56 18.49  AE  Susan Lansverk        44  F    180    Seattle, WA           
 519. 0:38:57 18.49  AE  Sheri Hancey          51  F    691    Seattle, WA           
 520. 0:38:57 18.49  AE  Heidi Lahart          36  F    994    Seattle, WA           
 521. 0:38:57 18.49  AE  Patti Krebsbach       44  F    445    Kent, WA              
 522. 0:38:58 18.48  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    395    Seattle, WA           
 523. 0:38:59 18.47  AE  Kory D Hansen         29  M    690    Seattle, WA           
 524. 0:38:59 18.47  AE  Tim Egan              52  M   1363    Seattle, WA           
 525. 0:39:00 18.46  AE  Christopher Beitel    20  M   1498    Seattle, WA           
 526. 0:39:01 18.45  AE  Marcie Von Beck       41  F    616    Seattle, WA           
 527. 0:39:01 18.45  AE  Amy Myers             37  F    600    Mercer Island, WA     
 528. 0:39:01 18.45  B   Carol Riehl           42  F   1708    Port Orchard, WA      
 529. 0:39:01 18.45  AE  Toby Taylor           51  M   1134    Seattle, WA           
 530. 0:39:02 18.45  AE  Katie Naylor          32  F    874    Seattle, WA           
 531. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Glenn Jarstad         55  M    789    Seattle, WA           
 532. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    868    Bellevue, WA          
 533. 0:39:04 18.43  AE  Terry Trainor         42  M   1535    Auburn, WA            
 534. 0:39:05 18.42  AE  Susan Christianson    44  F    504    Seattle, WA           
 535. 0:39:06 18.41  AE  Chevon Holmes         28  F    414    Seattle, WA           
 536. 0:39:06 18.41  AE  Merrie Vieco          33  F    564    Woodinville, WA       
 537. 0:39:07 18.41  AE  Jeffrey Low           37  M     91    Seattle, WA           
 538. 0:39:07 18.41  AE  Sheryl Melvin         49  F    672    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 539. 0:39:08 18.40  AE  Ben Grover            31  M   1469    Issaquah, WA          
 540. 0:39:08 18.40  AE  Maddie Reddington     18  F    186    Seattle, WA           
 541. 0:39:09 18.39  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F   1081    Bellevue, WA          
 542. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Chris Long            33  M   1156    Bellevue, WA          
 543. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Karly Wade            25  F   1289    Seattle, WA           
 544. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    761    Kenmore, WA           
 545. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M   1240    Redmond, WA           
 546. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Mintu Uppal           40  M   1258    Seattle, WA           
 547. 0:39:10 18.38  AE  Svetlana Vasiliev     28  F    752    Fife, WA              
 548. 0:39:11 18.38  B   Jan Thompson          58  F   1835    Seattle, WA           
 549. 0:39:12 18.37  AE  Joan Montgomery       38  F    710    Snoqualmie, WA        
 550. 0:39:13 18.36  AE  Cody Tsukayama        20  M   1116    Seattle, WA           
 551. 0:39:13 18.36  AE  Renee Sexton          34  F     73    Seattle, WA           
 552. 0:39:14 18.35  AE  Meredith Belmont      25  F   1280    Seattle, WA           
 553. 0:39:15 18.34  AE  Lisa Skochdopole      42  F   1039    Redmond, WA           
 554. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  John Hunter           60  M   1435    Seattle, WA           
 555. 0:39:16 18.34  AE  Michael Daily         25  M    706    Seattle, WA           
 556. 0:39:17 18.33  AE  Kevin Einfeld         50  M    679    Grand Rapids, MI      
 557. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Karl Hedlund          44  M    722    Sammamish, WA         
 558. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Andrew Price          43  M    100    Issaquah, WA          
 559. 0:39:18 18.32  AE  Michael Aoki-Kramer   39  M   1526    Seattle, WA           
 560. 0:39:19 18.31  AE  Benford Bennett Jr    40  M    791    Seattle, WA           
 561. 0:39:20 18.31  AE  Jodi Defenbaugh       28  F   1202    North Bend, WA        
 562. 0:39:21 18.30  AE  William Cray          54  M   1331    Federal Way, WA       
 563. 0:39:22 18.29  AE  Jeff Nelson           35  M    234    Seattle, WA           
 564. 0:39:22 18.29  AE  Pam Swanborn          41  F   1249    Seattle, WA           
 565. 0:39:22 18.29  AE  Glenn Leichman        59  M   1137    Seattle, WA           
 566. 0:39:23 18.28  AE  Karen Butler          26  F    589    Seattle, WA           
 567. 0:39:23 18.28  AE  Sophie Egan           20  F   1524    Seattle, WA           

 568. 0:39:25 18.27  AE  Rick Glover           49  M    649    Woodinville, WA       
 569. 0:39:25 18.27  AE  Peter Wright          24  M   1281    Seattle, WA           
 570. 0:39:26 18.26  AE  Nathaniel Gould       30  M    855    New Hartford, NY      
 571. 0:39:27 18.25  AE  Russell Bennett       50  M    834    Sammamish, WA         
 572. 0:39:30 18.23  AE  Sean Thomas           31  M    380    Seattle, WA           
 573. 0:39:30 18.23  AE  English Cartier       42  M    605    Newcastle, WA         
 574. 0:39:30 18.23  AE  Keston Woodyatt       38  M    981    Monroe, WA            
 575. 0:39:32 18.21  B   Heidi Clark           37  F   1710    Enumclaw, WA          
 576. 0:39:32 18.21  AE  Cheryl Marcos         30  F    756    Kirkland, WA          
 577. 0:39:32 18.21  AE  Kalah Brown           41  F    962    Seattle, WA           
 578. 0:39:33 18.20  AE  Bob Holmes            56  M    671    Shoreline, WA         
 579. 0:39:34 18.20  AE  Cecilia Tung          42  F    839    Seattle, WA           
 580. 0:39:34 18.20  AE  Christopher Growden   25  M    925    Renton, WA            
 581. 0:39:34 18.20  AE  Tiffany Swan          27  F    483    Seattle, WA           
 582. 0:39:36 18.18  AE  Patrick Shaw          43  M    317    Seattle, WA           
 583. 0:39:38 18.17  AE  Karen X Johnson       48  F   1138    Seattle, WA           
 584. 0:39:39 18.16  AE  Scott Johnson         48  M    991    Seattle, WA           
 585. 0:39:40 18.15  AE  Camille Barrat        33  F    701    Seattle, WA           
 586. 0:39:40 18.15  AE  Isamu Kawabori        67  M    390    Seattle, WA           
 587. 0:39:40 18.15  AE  Julie Glade           27  F   1184    Seattle, WA           
 588. 0:39:41 18.14  AE  Carroll Haymon        38  F    942    Seattle, WA           
 589. 0:39:41 18.14  AE  Justin Carlo          34  M    459    Lake Tapps, WA        
 590. 0:39:41 18.14  AE  Damon Jacobson        36  M   1459    Seattle, WA           
 591. 0:39:41 18.14  AE  Ellen Miller          19  F   1080    Seattle, WA           
 592. 0:39:41 18.14  B   Leea Brady            28  F   1837    Seattle, WA           
 593. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Lisa Switzer          43  F    261    Bellevue, WA          
 594. 0:39:42 18.14  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    296    Seattle, WA           
 595. 0:39:43 18.13  AE  Ed Evanson            23  M    402    Bellevue, WA          
 596. 0:39:43 18.13  AE  Mark Sweeney          52  M   1492    Kirkland, WA          
 597. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Luis Guillen          40  M   1165    Bellevue, WA          
 598. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Dinelle Pineda        28  F    993    Seattle, WA           
 599. 0:39:44 18.12  AE  Steve Beigh           31  M    769    Auburn, WA            
 600. 0:39:46 18.11  AE  Donald Currie         62  M   1501    Sammamish, WA         
 601. 0:39:47 18.10  AE  Nelle Bruce           25  F    557    Seattle, WA           
 602. 0:39:47 18.10  AE  Egan Fowler           34  M    330    Seattle, WA           
 603. 0:39:48 18.09  BR  Becky Britten         43  F   1729                          
 604. 0:39:49 18.08  AE  Aaron Rysemus         30  M   1479    Seattle, WA           
 605. 0:39:49 18.08  AE  Jennifer White        32  F   1303    Seattle, WA           
 606. 0:39:50 18.08  AE  Diane Rector          51  F   1472    Bellevue, WA          
 607. 0:39:50 18.08  AE  Kevin Hansen          46  M    418    Kirkland, WA          
 608. 0:39:50 18.08  AE  James Humston         52  M    477    Iowa City, IA         
 609. 0:39:51 18.07  B   Merete Meyer           0  F   1816                          
 610. 0:39:51 18.07  AE  John Jensen           42  M    271    Seattle, WA           
 611. 0:39:51 18.07  AE  Lora Bunch            44  F    468    Seattle, WA           
 612. 0:39:52 18.06  AE  Matt Tremonte         24  M    819    Arlington, VA         
 613. 0:39:52 18.06  AE  Clare Nance           42  F    297    Maple Valley, WA      
 614. 0:39:52 18.06  AE  Michael Lipp          44  M    709    Woodinville, WA       
 615. 0:39:54 18.05  AE  Gregory Fulmer        24  M    843    Seattle, WA           
 616. 0:39:54 18.05  AE  Jennifer Jewell       35  F    959    Port Orchard, WA      
 617. 0:39:55 18.04  AE  Kevin Dolan           30  M   1383    Seattle, WA           
 618. 0:39:55 18.04  AE  Bethany Sotak         26  F    442    Puyallup, WA          
 619. 0:39:56 18.03  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F    859    Seattle, WA           
 620. 0:39:56 18.03  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F   1313    Redmond, WA           
 621. 0:39:56 18.03  B   Sean Brogan           44  M   1829    Bellingham, WA        
 622. 0:39:58 18.02  AE  Greta Franson         28  F    138    Seattle, WA           
 623. 0:40:00 18.00  AE  Art Arnaiz            35  M    982    Renton, WA            
 624. 0:40:00 18.00  AE  Rachel Egner          37  F   1064    Edmonds, WA           
 625. 0:40:02 17.99  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    466    Bellevue, WA          
 626. 0:40:03 17.98  AE  William Haberkorn     42  M    272    Seattle, WA           
 627. 0:40:05 17.96  AE  Roger Christlieb      45  M   1310    Sammamish, WA         
 628. 0:40:05 17.96  AE  Melissa Haltuch       32  F    714    Seattle, WA           
 629. 0:40:05 17.96  AE  Carrie Borda          28  F    133    Seattle, WA           
 630. 0:40:05 17.96  AE  Zach Tyree            26  M    745    Seattle, WA           
 631. 0:40:06 17.96  AE  Caitlin McKee         22  F    840    Olympia, WA           
 632. 0:40:06 17.96  AE  Hugo Gomez            32  M   1297    Seattle, WA           
 633. 0:40:07 17.95  AE  Nathan Dudley         28  M    816    University City, MO   
 634. 0:40:08 17.94  B   Jeremy King           34  M   1790    Seattle, WA           
 635. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Erik Leonard          44  M    503    Bellevue, WA          
 636. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M   1532    Bellevue, WA          
 637. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Tracy Mathes          41  F    412    Ft Myers, FL          
 638. 0:40:08 17.94  AE  Janna Friedly         35  F   1224    Santa Monica, CA      
 639. 0:40:09 17.93  AE  Megan Hall            29  F   1423    Seattle, WA           
 640. 0:40:10 17.93  AE  Jennifer Kranak       29  F   1362    Sammamish, WA         
 641. 0:40:10 17.93  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    361    Fircrest, WA          
 642. 0:40:10 17.93  AE  Court Jones           71  M    682    Ellensburg, WA        
 643. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Danielle Bellert      23  F    988    Seattle, WA           
 644. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Richard Weldon        23  M   1223    Woodinville, WA       
 645. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Karolyn Hicks         32  F    934    Seattle, WA           
 646. 0:40:12 17.91  AE  Anne Sustar           34  F    440    Seattle, WA           
 647. 0:40:13 17.90  AE  Kathy Barrett         42  F     55    Seattle, WA           
 648. 0:40:13 17.90  AE  Randy Anderson        43  M   1107    Everett, WA           
 649. 0:40:13 17.90  AE  David Bishop          40  M    696    Seattle, WA           
 650. 0:40:13 17.90  AE  Roger Best            39  M    613    Kirkland, WA          
 651. 0:40:14 17.90  B   Lee Harri             57  M   1784                          
 652. 0:40:15 17.89  AE  Bryan Foiles          37  M   1420    Issaquah, WA          
 653. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Dana Sullivan         49  M    474    Newcastle, WA         
 654. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Tamara Lund           35  F   1113    Edmonds, WA           
 655. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Rachel Huffman        26  F    385    Seattle, WA           
 656. 0:40:17 17.87  AE  Joan Suver            43  F     62    Seattle, WA           
 657. 0:40:18 17.87  AE  Hugh Blane            48  M    608    Seattle, WA           
 658. 0:40:19 17.86  AE  Steven Williams       46  M    727    Edmonds, WA           
 659. 0:40:19 17.86  AE  Rachel Longton        19  F   1425    Seattle, WA           
 660. 0:40:20 17.85  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    837    Seattle, WA           
 661. 0:40:20 17.85  AE  Glenn Christensen     48  M   1400    Kent, WA              
 662. 0:40:20 17.85  AE  Erik Lanhaus          34  M    511    Redmond, WA           
 663. 0:40:21 17.84  AE  Dennis Egan           53  M    542    Redmond, WA           
 664. 0:40:21 17.84  AE  Lucie Caslavska       38  F   1109    Seattle, WA           
 665. 0:40:22 17.84  AE  Sean Rhodes           34  M   1350    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 666. 0:40:22 17.84  AE  Jolie Monea           35  F   1511    Edmonds, WA           
 667. 0:40:23 17.83  AE  Sarah Pollari         32  F     51    Bellevue, WA          
 668. 0:40:25 17.81  AE  Rod Schultz           28  M    497    Seattle, WA           
 669. 0:40:26 17.81  AE  Karreen Pinnell       57  F    257    Redmond, WA           
 670. 0:40:27 17.80  AE  Richard Jacroux       39  M   1017    Carnation, WA         
 671. 0:40:27 17.80  AE  Vanessa Aadland       19  F   1059    Kirkland, WA          
 672. 0:40:28 17.79  AE  Dale Nussbaum         38  M    139    Kenmore, WA           
 673. 0:40:28 17.79  AE  Heika Hibbert         35  F    321    Seattle, WA           
 674. 0:40:29 17.79  AE  Ej Sander             35  M   1355    Seattle, WA           
 675. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Rosemarie Schmidt     36  F   1466    Seattle, WA           
 676. 0:40:30 17.78  AE  Les Kruger            37  M   1236    Seattle, WA           
 677. 0:40:31 17.77  AE  Jean Anne Dobrowolski 44  F   1497    Seattle, WA           
 678. 0:40:31 17.77  AE  Christina Albert      39  F    711    Seattle, WA           
 679. 0:40:32 17.76  AE  Roderick Moore        54  M    640    Snohomish, WA         
 680. 0:40:33 17.76  AE  Katie Jewett          25  F   1231    Seattle, WA           
 681. 0:40:33 17.76  AE  Ryan Franklin         27  M   1260    Seattle, WA           
 682. 0:40:34 17.75  AE  Julie McGrath         30  F     87    Seattle, WA           
 683. 0:40:37 17.73  AE  Scott Peters          49  M   1271    Federal Way, WA       
 684. 0:40:37 17.73  AE  Nicole Savage         20  F    144    Seattle, WA           
 685. 0:40:39 17.71  AE  Melissa Leyva-Brown   39  F   1079    Lynnwood, WA          
 686. 0:40:41 17.70  AE  David Ely             38  M    826    Seattle, WA           
 687. 0:40:41 17.70  AE  Ana Tessadro          46  F   1049    Seattle, WA           
 688. 0:40:41 17.70  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    764    Seattle, WA           
 689. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Dea Shipp             29  F    907    Seattle, WA           
 690. 0:40:42 17.69  AE  Kerry Murphy          34  F    227    Seattle, WA           
 691. 0:40:44 17.68  AE  Colin White           35  M    889    Seattle Wa 98103, WA  
 692. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Stephanie Kinnunen    42  F    916    Vancouver, WA         
 693. 0:40:45 17.67  AE  Steve Schaut          30  M    498    Seattle, WA           
 694. 0:40:47 17.65  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    702    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
 695. 0:40:47 17.65  AE  Kara Lorion           20  F   1354    Hillsboro, OR         
 696. 0:40:48 17.65  AE  Perry Sjogren         39  M    609    Seattle, WA           
 697. 0:40:48 17.65  SB  Jason Elliott         40  M   1764    Seattle, WA           
 698. 0:40:49 17.64  AE  Melissa Gombosky      36  F    956    Olympia, WA           
 699. 0:40:49 17.64  AE  Larry Dunn            48  M    729    Lake Stevens, WA      
 700. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Jill Hendrick         36  F    143    Issaquah, WA          
 701. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Caroline Mandich      36  F    153    Shoreline, WA         
 702. 0:40:50 17.63  AE  Jay Mounts            51  M    287    Kent, WA              
 703. 0:40:52 17.62  AE  David Walton          41  M   1188    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 704. 0:40:53 17.61  AE  Theresa Jurotich      33  F    692    Seattle, WA           
 705. 0:40:54 17.60  AE  James Borgardt        41  M    631    Richland, WA          
 706. 0:40:54 17.60  AE  Julie Gongliewski     32  F   1292    Edmonds, WA           
 707. 0:40:54 17.60  AE  Val Newell            43  F    425    Auburn, WA            
 708. 0:40:56 17.59  AE  Jennifer Newman       35  F   1057    Seattle, WA           
 709. 0:41:00 17.56  AE  Kylee Wilson          24  F    656    Renton, WA            
 710. 0:41:00 17.56  AE  Tom Dickerson         41  M    118    Seattle, WA           
 711. 0:41:01 17.55  B   Tom Egan              45  M   1862                          
 712. 0:41:01 17.55  AE  Sarah Neibling        35  F    643    Bremerton, WA         
 713. 0:41:02 17.55  AE  Christine Mellon      44  F    628    Superior, CO          
 714. 0:41:02 17.55  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F    242    Auburn, WA            
 715. 0:41:03 17.54  AE  Rosanna Jensen        26  F   1314    Seattle, WA           
 716. 0:41:04 17.53  AE  Jasmine Spady         21  F    970    Toledo, OH            
 717. 0:41:04 17.53  AE  LeeAnn Kinkade-Herman 36  F   1149    Issaquah, WA          
 718. 0:41:05 17.53  AE  Cora Stoakley         31  F    941    Seattle, WA           
 719. 0:41:05 17.53  AE  Edgar Figueredo       41  M   1267    Seattle, WA           
 720. 0:41:07 17.51  AE  Tyler Dittman         33  M    231    Seattle, WA           
 721. 0:41:08 17.50  AE  Michael Scott         23  M    897    Seattle, WA           
 722. 0:41:09 17.50  AE  Mike Goto             27  M   1377    Seattle, WA           
 723. 0:41:12 17.48  AE  Richard Hardesty      53  M    967    Bellevue, WA          
 724. 0:41:12 17.48  AE  West Keller           27  M    502    Seattle, WA           
 725. 0:41:12 17.48  AE  Annette Herrick       36  F   1233    Seattle, WA           
 726. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Damon Shadid          35  M    992    Seattle, WA           
 727. 0:41:13 17.47  AE  Susan Jeric           47  F    266    Maple Valley, WA      
 728. 0:41:14 17.46  AE  Jesse Purewal         30  M   1339    San Francisco, CA     
 729. 0:41:14 17.46  AE  Muff Heffernan        48  F    165    Clyde Hill, WA        
 730. 0:41:15 17.45  AE  Nick Baisch           22  M    899    Burien, WA            
 731. 0:41:17 17.44  AE  Linda Ding            23  F    669    Seattle, WA           
 732. 0:41:19 17.43  AE  Madeline Mundt        25  F    575    Seattle, WA           
 733. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Zak Murray            35  M   1506    Seattle, WA           
 734. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Melissa Vrbanac       52  F   1073    Seattle, WA           
 735. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Jason Mathews         38  M   1378    Seattle, WA           
 736. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Carrie Umland         44  F   1456    Seattle, WA           
 737. 0:41:21 17.41  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F   1232    Kirkland, WA          
 738. 0:41:22 17.41  AE  Mikal Kelly           24  F   1145    Seattle, WA           
 739. 0:41:22 17.41  AE  Gabrielle O'Sullivan  34  F    295    Seattle, WA           
 740. 0:41:22 17.41  AE  Randy Gilbert         41  M    625    Kenmore, WA           
 741. 0:41:23 17.40  AE  Michael Alford        43  M    513    Bellevue, WA          
 742. 0:41:23 17.40  AE  Carol Rhodes          33  F   1349    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 743. 0:41:24 17.39  AE  John McDermott        47  M    610    Seattle, WA           
 744. 0:41:24 17.39  AE  Randy Doblar          54  M    990    Woodinville, WA       
 745. 0:41:25 17.38  AE  Kim Clark             38  F    410    Maple Valley, WA      
 746. 0:41:25 17.38  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    998    Seattle, WA           
 747. 0:41:27 17.37  AE  Chad Abernathy        28  M   1031    Silverdale, WA        
 748. 0:41:28 17.36  AE  Sarah McCarthy        29  F     74    Seattle, WA           
 749. 0:41:28 17.36  AE  Tim Garlock           46  M   1163    Seattle, WA           
 750. 0:41:30 17.35  AE  Nancy Kolton          44  F   1218    Mercer Island, WA     
 751. 0:41:31 17.34  AE  Sarah Lynch           29  F    950    Sumner, WA            
 752. 0:41:31 17.34  AE  Colin Chupik          13  M    344    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 753. 0:41:32 17.34  AE  Peter Dolinski        42  M    110    Everett, WA           
 754. 0:41:32 17.34  AE  Eric Cherba           22  M    788    Kirkland, WA          
 755. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Yuko Kameoka          34  F    580    Bellevue, WA          
 756. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Gretchen Anderson     29  F   1182    Seattle, WA           
 757. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Ashley Peterson       24  F    738    Federal Way, WA       
 758. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Andre Van Honschooten 28  M    475    Seattle, WA           
 759. 0:41:34 17.32  AE  Amy Hogan             38  F    176    Auburn, WA            
 760. 0:41:35 17.31  AE  Clare Burovac         38  F    860    Seattle, WA           
 761. 0:41:35 17.31  B   Molly Keys            36  F   1831    Seattle, WA           
 762. 0:41:35 17.31  AE  Jessica Baptie        26  F   1364    Kenmore, WA           
 763. 0:41:36 17.31  AE  Katie Jagt            25  F   1471    Seattle, WA           
 764. 0:41:37 17.30  AE  Julie Spady           44  F    716    Bow, WA               
 765. 0:41:37 17.30  AE  Elizabeth Russell     22  F    167    Seattle, WA           
 766. 0:41:38 17.29  AE  Sara Crawford         39  F   1329    Mercer Island, WA     
 767. 0:41:39 17.29  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F   1122    Marysville, WA        
 768. 0:41:40 17.28  AE  Brian Douma           28  M   1200    Bothell, WA           
 769. 0:41:43 17.26  B   Christy McHugh        38  F   1875    Maple Valley, WA      
 770. 0:41:45 17.25  AE  Perry Wilkins         40  M   1509    Fall City, WA         
 771. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Charlie Gough         32  M   1480    Seattle, WA           
 772. 0:41:46 17.24  AE  Glenda Hawley         44  F   1333    Seattle, WA           
 773. 0:41:47 17.23  AE  Jason Nadal           33  M     27    Seattle, WA           
 774. 0:41:47 17.23  B   Steve Sancewich       30  M   1767                          
 775. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Jeannette Hauff       43  F   1417    Mill Creek, WA        
 776. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Robin Payment         43  F   1352    Kent, WA              
 777. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Ashley Pak            35  F   1121    Auburn, WA            
 778. 0:41:48 17.22  AE  Andrew Anschell       53  M    736    Shoreline, WA         
 779. 0:41:49 17.22  AE  Lesley Wiscomb        58  F    526    Seattle, WA           
 780. 0:41:50 17.21  AE  Debbie Campbell       42  F   1382    Seattle, WA           
 781. 0:41:51 17.20  AE  Susan Warga           48  F   1178    Bellevue, WA          
 782. 0:41:51 17.20  AE  Scott Davies          49  M    336    Seattle, WA           
 783. 0:41:52 17.20  AE  Jim Beierle           24  M   1239    Bothell, WA           
 784. 0:41:52 17.20  AE  John Minea            41  M    554    Sammamish, WA         
 785. 0:41:52 17.20  AE  Deanne Emmons         35  F    495    Seattle, WA           
 786. 0:41:53 17.19  AE  Arjun Bijanki         27  M   1426    Redmond, WA           
 787. 0:41:54 17.18  AE  Kristen Lochen        29  F    384    Eugene, OR            
 788. 0:41:55 17.18  AE  Jason Moorehead       30  M   1380    Seatac, WA            
 789. 0:41:55 17.18  AE  Cameron Moorehead     30  M   1379    Seatac, WA            
 790. 0:41:55 17.18  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    987    Mukilteo, WA          
 791. 0:41:56 17.17  AE  Jennie Schoeppe       34  F    512    Seattle, WA           
 792. 0:41:57 17.16  AE  Herbert Portillo      29  M   1360    Seattle, WA           
 793. 0:41:57 17.16  AE  April Boyd            51  F   1238    Seattle, WA           
 794. 0:41:58 17.16  AE  Meg Clarkson          44  F    325    Maple Valley, WA      
 795. 0:41:58 17.16  AE  Colleen Philipps      31  F   1146    Seattle, WA           
 796. 0:41:59 17.15  AE  Michelle Goheen       25  F    220    Burien, WA            
 797. 0:41:59 17.15  AE  Lisa Hansen           27  F    852    Bellevue, WA          
 798. 0:41:59 17.15  AE  Maureen Rea           31  F   1147    Seattle, WA           
 799. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Kristen Mossman       43  F   1118    Redmond, WA           
 800. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Christine Seymour     41  F    531    Seattle, WA           
 801. 0:42:00 17.14  AE  Ashley Fosberg        40  F   1440    Burien, WA            
 802. 0:42:01 17.14  B   Boyd Wilton           46  M   1802    Tacoma, WA            
 803. 0:42:02 17.13  AE  Catherine Hach        37  F    841    Puyallup, WA          
 804. 0:42:02 17.13  AE  Lisa Ballou           43  F   1540    Seabeck, WA           
 805. 0:42:02 17.13  AE  Jim Tener             51  M   1547    Seattle, WA           
 806. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Kevin Bartasawicz     43  M   1284    Redmond, WA           
 807. 0:42:03 17.12  AE  Chelsea Robinson      24  F   1401    Seattle, WA           
 808. 0:42:05 17.11  AE  Audrey Ancheta        29  F    178    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 809. 0:42:07 17.10  AE  Colleen Chupik        43  F    345    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 810. 0:42:07 17.10  AE  Nancy Whittaker       47  F   1389    Bothell, WA           
 811. 0:42:08 17.09  AE  Katie Easley          28  F    224    Seattle, WA           
 812. 0:42:08 17.09  AE  Jodi Morrison         39  F   1373    Seattle, WA           
 813. 0:42:09 17.08  AE  Boyd Mark             46  M    368    Kirkland, WA          
 814. 0:42:10 17.08  AE  Susan Townsend        40  F    931    Poulsbo, WA           
 815. 0:42:11 17.07  AE  Erin Kloos            24  F   1269    Seattle, WA           
 816. 0:42:11 17.07  AE  Mandy Lund            26  F   1183    Seattle, WA           
 817. 0:42:12 17.06  AE  Robert Smothers       39  M    929    Seattle, WA           
 818. 0:42:12 17.06  AE  Lisa Harper           33  F    746    Everett, WA           
 819. 0:42:12 17.06  AE  Shane Marr            40  M    419    Seattle, WA           
 820. 0:42:12 17.06  AE  Elyse Shapiro         30  F   1085    Seattle, WA           
 821. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Michael Bejarano      41  M   1197    Auburn, WA            
 822. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Ryan Cauthron         31  M   1381    Seattle, WA           
 823. 0:42:13 17.05  AE  Reed Stanberry        17  M   1321    Seattle, WA           
 824. 0:42:14 17.05  AE  Brandon Johnson       26  M    282    Mount Pleasant, IA    
 825. 0:42:15 17.04  AE  Leslie Curran         37  F    894    Seattle, WA           
 826. 0:42:15 17.04  AE  Laura Inveen          51  F    724    Seattle, WA           
 827. 0:42:15 17.04  AE  Adrienne James        35  F   1307    Seattle, WA           
 828. 0:42:17 17.03  AE  Erin Callo            30  F   1133    Woodinville, WA       
 829. 0:42:18 17.02  AE  Teresa Carew          47  F    415    Seattle, WA           
 830. 0:42:19 17.01  AE  Lynda Hamilton        40  F   1253    Mercer Island, WA     
 831. 0:42:21 17.00  AE  Christiana Kenny      36  F    152    Mead, WA              
 832. 0:42:21 17.00  AE  Stephanie Moyes       38  F   1301    Seattle, WA           
 833. 0:42:22 16.99  AE  Christy Aplin         34  F    456    Seattle, WA           
 834. 0:42:23 16.99  AE  Stephen Laforte       42  M    784    Seattle, WA           
 835. 0:42:23 16.99  AE  Thomas Burr           38  M    940    Lufkin, TX            
 836. 0:42:24 16.98  AE  Brad Leonard          73  M    444    Missoula, MT          
 837. 0:42:25 16.97  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    349    Woodinville, WA       
 838. 0:42:25 16.97  AE  Michael Dempsey       30  M     54    Seattle, WA           
 839. 0:42:27 16.96  AE  Miranda Lu            29  F    241    Seattle, WA           
 840. 0:42:28 16.95  AE  Victoria Perkins      21  F    294    Kent, WA              
 841. 0:42:29 16.95  AE  Greg Hudson           41  M    141    Walla Walla, WA       
 842. 0:42:29 16.95  AE  Alison Cox            29  F     53    Seattle, WA           
 843. 0:42:29 16.95  AE  Adam Wilson           29  M    528    Kirkland, WA          
 844. 0:42:30 16.94  AE  Meagan Dockter        34  F    520    Seattle, WA           
 845. 0:42:33 16.92  AE  Ryan Baldwin          35  M   1545    Redmond, WA           
 846. 0:42:33 16.92  AE  Philippa Carson       36  F    681    Maple Valley, WA      
 847. 0:42:35 16.91  AE  Sean Toomey           40  M    630    Newcastle, WA         
 848. 0:42:35 16.91  AE  Beverly Schubert      45  F    281    Port Orchard, WA      
 849. 0:42:36 16.90  AE  Evangeline Alexander  36  F    301    Seattle, WA           
 850. 0:42:36 16.90  AE  Katrine Behrend       23  F    451    Olympia, WA           
 851. 0:42:37 16.89  AE  Jean-Paul Lacount     30  M     59    Seattle, WA           
 852. 0:42:37 16.89  AE  Patricia Adams        48  F    426    Seattle, WA           
 853. 0:42:37 16.89  AE  Mireille Nelson       39  F   1227    Seattle, WA           
 854. 0:42:41 16.87  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    782    Woodinville, WA       
 855. 0:42:41 16.87  AE  Michael Leccisi       36  M    835    Redmond, WA           
 856. 0:42:41 16.87  AE  Misha Martin          31  F    128    Edmonds, WA           
 857. 0:42:42 16.86  AE  Kelly Ridge           24  F    482    Seattle, WA           
 858. 0:42:43 16.86  AE  Neil Honomichl        31  M    493    Seattle, WA           
 859. 0:42:43 16.86  AE  Shelly Miksis         33  F   1499    Seattle, WA           
 860. 0:42:44 16.85  AE  Tom Wilkes            52  M    921    Seattle, WA           
 861. 0:42:44 16.85  AE  Mark McCampbell       52  M    712    Lynnwood, WA          
 862. 0:42:44 16.85  AE  Robert Millard        38  M    527    Seattle, WA           
 863. 0:42:45 16.84  AE  Richard Lake          60  M   1357    South Colby, WA       
 864. 0:42:45 16.84  AE  Ann Kolvenbach        46  F     56    Seattle, WA           
 865. 0:42:46 16.84  AE  Margaret Glowacki     44  F    963    Seattle, WA           
 866. 0:42:47 16.83  AE  Deanna Aadland        46  F   1062    Kirkland, WA          
 867. 0:42:48 16.82  AE  Lindy Hafner          34  F   1142    Renton, WA            
 868. 0:42:48 16.82  AE  Lindsay Kuciemba      26  F    883    Seattle, WA           
 869. 0:42:49 16.82  AE  Leah Kyle             39  F    763    Seattle, WA           
 870. 0:42:49 16.82  AE  Lisa X Miller         37  F   1139    Sammamish, WA         
 871. 0:42:49 16.82  AE  John Simms            52  M   1334    Mercer Island, WA     
 872. 0:42:49 16.82  AE  Diane Kitano          35  F    652    Tukwila, WA           
 873. 0:42:50 16.81  AE  Sharon Suh            38  F   1198    Seattle, WA           
 874. 0:42:51 16.80  AE  Heidi Sitton          51  F    546    Monroe, WA            
 875. 0:42:51 16.80  AE  Prashant Ratanchandani27  M   1361    Sammamish, WA         
 876. 0:42:52 16.80  AE  Julie Brunings        38  F   1066    Newcastle, WA         
 877. 0:42:53 16.79  AE  Ryan Shea             26  M    541    Seattle, WA           
 878. 0:42:54 16.78  AE  Carolyn Hicks         21  F    863    Regina, SK            
 879. 0:42:54 16.78  AE  Mark Megathlin        40  M   1047    Seattle, WA           
 880. 0:42:56 16.77  AE  Chris Way             40  M   1228    Seattle, WA           
 881. 0:42:57 16.76  AE  Dimitri Ponomarchuk   40  M    796    Shoreline, WA         
 882. 0:42:57 16.76  AE  Lindsey Moore         20  F    570    Snohomish, WA         
 883. 0:42:58 16.76  AE  Rachel Severson       32  F    539    Seattle, WA           
 884. 0:42:58 16.76  AE  Laurie Trout          29  F    644    Peoria, AZ            
 885. 0:42:58 16.76  AE  Kylee Smith           16  F    372    Olympia, WA           
 886. 0:42:59 16.75  AE  Lori Hansen           46  F    177    Seattle Wa, WA        
 887. 0:43:00 16.74  AE  Alyson Bruce          23  F   1359    Seattle, WA           
 888. 0:43:00 16.74  AE  Tara Paproski         32  F   1019    Seattle, WA           
 889. 0:43:02 16.73  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F    715    Mukilteo, WA          
 890. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Mac Brown             16  M    438    Seattle, WA           
 891. 0:43:04 16.72  AE  Rebecca Price         29  F    245    Seattle, WA           
 892. 0:43:05 16.71  AE  Michelle Ohlson       25  F    612    Kirkland, WA          
 893. 0:43:05 16.71  B   Tiffanie Ranta        37  F   1758    Seattle, WA           
 894. 0:43:06 16.71  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    953    Redmond, WA           
 895. 0:43:07 16.70  AE  Shawn Turner          34  M   1244    Seattle, WA           
 896. 0:43:08 16.69  AE  Laurie Ostrom         43  F   1392    Kirkland, WA          
 897. 0:43:08 16.69  AE  Lisa Mason            43  F     66    Tacoma, WA            
 898. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Scott Perkins         42  M    293    Kent, WA              
 899. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Kristi Lin            38  F    473    Shoreline, WA         
 900. 0:43:11 16.67  AE  Bridget Zaro          36  F    857    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 901. 0:43:13 16.66  AE  Elizabeth Koontz      23  F    641    Auburn, WA            
 902. 0:43:13 16.66  AE  Susan Morris          46  F    848    Bellevue, WA          
 903. 0:43:15 16.65  AE  Susanne Hartsock      46  F    684    Woodinville, WA       
 904. 0:43:15 16.65  AE  Tammara Depsey        48  F   1481    Kirkland, WA          
 905. 0:43:15 16.65  AE  Kerri North           29  F   1074    Seattle, WA           
 906. 0:43:16 16.64  AE  Mia Caviezel          33  F    334    Topeka, KS            
 907. 0:43:20 16.62  AE  Vincent Healy         48  M     64    Seattle, WA           
 908. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Laura Zeman           35  F   1413    Kirkland, WA          
 909. 0:43:21 16.61  AE  Marya Felenchak       38  F    314    Seattle, WA           
 910. 0:43:22 16.60  AE  Ethan Jones           26  M   1083    Seattle, WA           
 911. 0:43:22 16.60  AE  Deborah Freestone     32  F    778    Mukilteo, WA          
 912. 0:43:24 16.59  B   Heather Beierle       28  F   1855    Monroe, WA            
 913. 0:43:24 16.59  AE  John Conwell          35  M   1475    Tukwila, WA           
 914. 0:43:25 16.58  AE  Stephen Chupik        45  M    346    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 915. 0:43:28 16.56  AE  Julie O'Brien         41  F    356    Seattle, WA           
 916. 0:43:28 16.56  AE  Sarah Engeszer        39  F   1252    Seattle, WA           
 917. 0:43:28 16.56  AE  Vilija Simaitis       26  F    884    Seattle, WA           
 918. 0:43:29 16.56  AE  Craig Jacobson        26  M    866    Bellevue, WA          
 919. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M    637    Seattle, WA           
 920. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  James Harrison        62  M   1395    Seattle, WA           
 921. 0:43:30 16.55  AE  Aleece Vanderloop     31  F    693    Seattle, WA           
 922. 0:43:32 16.54  AE  MaryANn Mason         40  F   1495    Seattle, WA           
 923. 0:43:33 16.53  AE  Janelle Sharkey       38  F    766    Everett, WA           
 924. 0:43:33 16.53  AE  Robin Abrahams        48  F   1975    Seattle, WA           
 925. 0:43:35 16.52  AE  Bonna Pak             24  F    905    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
 926. 0:43:35 16.52  AE  Kyle Hansen           17  M   1028    North Bend, WA        
 927. 0:43:35 16.52  AE  Benjamin Nimmergut    28  M     88    Seattle, WA           
 928. 0:43:37 16.51  AE  Molly Forry           56  F    966    Seattle, WA           
 929. 0:43:39 16.49  AE  Colleen Pacem         31  F   1282    Seattle, WA           
 930. 0:43:40 16.49  AE  Justin Evens          32  M   1123    Lake Stevens, WA      
 931. 0:43:40 16.49  AE  Robert Spero          49  M   1214    Kent, WA              
 932. 0:43:41 16.48  AE  Kendall Taylor        47  F    131    Mercer Island, WA     
 933. 0:43:41 16.48  B   Anna Vogler           24  F   1723    Seattle, WA           
 934. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Garick Mattson        30  M   1320    Seattle, WA           
 935. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Richard Mellon        54  M    645    Newcastle, WA         
 936. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Deborah Kerns         48  F    948    Shoreline, WA         
 937. 0:43:42 16.48  AE  Barbara Haspedis      46  F    255    Seattle, WA           
 938. 0:43:43 16.47  AE  Court Heeter          30  M   1204    Seattle, WA           
 939. 0:43:44 16.46  AE  Tiffany Safronoff     16  F   1311    Seattle, WA           
 940. 0:43:45 16.46  AE  Kathryn Armstrong     29  F    912    Seattle, WA           
 941. 0:43:45 16.46  AE  Kari Gray-Hoff        40  F   1025    Mercer Island, WA     
 942. 0:43:45 16.46  AE  Mark Beiter           29  M    955    Seattle, WA           
 943. 0:43:47 16.44  AE  Trevor Keetch         28  M    551    Seattle, WA           
 944. 0:43:48 16.44  AE  Carl McLeskey         32  M   1056    Seattle, WA           
 945. 0:43:49 16.43  AE  Ingrid Gerbino        41  F    683    Shoreline, WA         
 946. 0:43:51 16.42  AE  Adam Beckord          34  M   1461    Seattle, WA           
 947. 0:43:52 16.41  AE  Kim Gilliland         44  F    147    Redmond, WA           
 948. 0:43:54 16.40  AE  Billy Poll            39  M   1009    Mercer Island, WA     
 949. 0:43:54 16.40  AE  Julie Dresch          33  F    846    Renton, WA            
 950. 0:43:56 16.39  AE  Todd Wirostek         36  M    773    Seattle, WA           
 951. 0:43:57 16.38  AE  Lauren Adler          40  F   1180    Seattle, WA           
 952. 0:43:57 16.38  AE  Cheryl Evanson        42  F    182    Bellevue, WA          
 953. 0:43:59 16.37  AE  Dean Egan             20  M   1424    Lacey, WA             
 954. 0:43:59 16.37  AE  Alison Smith          57  F    140    Bellevue, WA          
 955. 0:43:59 16.37  AE  Jennifer DuBois       32  F    243    Seattle, WA           
 956. 0:44:00 16.36  AE  Robert Baucke         52  M   1451    Bellevue, WA          
 957. 0:44:02 16.35  AE  Jennifer Garner       34  F    470    Seattle, WA           
 958. 0:44:02 16.35  B   Christie Fix          36  F   1717    Seattle, WA           
 959. 0:44:05 16.33  AE  Aaron Brown           31  M    882    Everett, WA           
 960. 0:44:06 16.33  AE  Laura Bentley         39  F    518    Seattle, WA           
 961. 0:44:07 16.32  AE  Brooke Sillers        29  F   1323    Seattle, WA           
 962. 0:44:10 16.30  AE  David Edoh-Bedi       24  M    898    Bellevue, WA          
 963. 0:44:10 16.30  AE  Erica Lunsford        22  F   1221    Redmond, WA           
 964. 0:44:11 16.30  AE  Kimberly Gowing       38  F   1345    Issaquah, WA          
 965. 0:44:11 16.30  AE  Mark Kuciemba         57  M    772    Federal Way, WA       
 966. 0:44:12 16.29  AE  Kelly Jacobs          23  F    454    Edmonds, WA           
 967. 0:44:12 16.29  AE  Kevin Bazzell         29  M    279    Bremerton, WA         
 968. 0:44:13 16.28  AE  Marie Piits           24  F    278    Silverdale, WA        
 969. 0:44:14 16.28  AE  Brian O'Connor        56  M   1286    Ocean Park, WA        
 970. 0:44:14 16.28  AE  Virginia Heller       38  F   1436    Seattle, WA           
 971. 0:44:14 16.28  AE  Renee Spoelhof        45  F   1418    Seattle, WA           
 972. 0:44:14 16.28  AE  Alonda Williams       39  F     71    Redmond, WA           
 973. 0:44:15 16.27  AE  Stella Orechia        50  F   1225    Bothell, WA           
 974. 0:44:15 16.27  AE  Audrey Rostov         45  F    238    Seattle, WA           
 975. 0:44:15 16.27  AE  Fawzi Deeba           26  M   1160    Renton, WA            
 976. 0:44:16 16.27  AE  Natalie Hamrick       40  F    408    Seattle, WA           
 977. 0:44:17 16.26  AE  Amelia Shaw           22  F    901    Tacoma, WA            
 978. 0:44:17 16.26  AE  Rebecca Todd          34  F    464    Seattle, WA           
 979. 0:44:18 16.25  AE  Derek Andrews         52  M    909    Lake Stevens, WA      
 980. 0:44:18 16.25  AE  Marilyn Keys          26  F    876    Kirkland, WA          
 981. 0:44:20 16.24  AE  Matthew Pressnall     33  M    107    Seattle, WA           
 982. 0:44:20 16.24  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F   1172    Shoreline, WA         
 983. 0:44:21 16.23  AE  Sean Finlayson        30  M    849    Bothell, WA           
 984. 0:44:22 16.23  AE  Kris Parks            40  F    798    Poulsbo, WA           
 985. 0:44:23 16.22  AE  Cindy Safronoff       37  F   1312    Seattle, WA           
 986. 0:44:24 16.22  AE  Jennifer Huffman-Swift38  F   1011    Carnation, WA         
 987. 0:44:26 16.20  AE  Bridget Casey         33  F   1036    Seattle, WA           
 988. 0:44:28 16.19  AE  Teresa Storer         29  F    910    Seattle, WA           
 989. 0:44:29 16.19  AE  Diane Shaw            52  F    740    Tacoma, WA            
 990. 0:44:30 16.18  AE  Ellen Cullom          36  F   1353    Seattle, WA           
 991. 0:44:31 16.17  AE  Sherilee Keopuhiwa    34  F   1465    Seattle, WA           
 992. 0:44:31 16.17  AE  Mike Garner           56  M    596    Seattle, WA           
 993. 0:44:31 16.17  AE  Wendy Taylor          45  F   1512    Bellevue, WA          
 994. 0:44:32 16.17  AE  Pam Sullivan          54  F   1411    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 995. 0:44:32 16.17  AE  Gerold Schubiger      71  M    803    Seattle, WA           
 996. 0:44:32 16.17  AE  Brita Gilthvedt       40  F    121    Seattle, WA           
 997. 0:44:33 16.16  AE  Libby Hartman         41  F     86    Seattle, WA           
 998. 0:44:35 16.15  AE  Steve Grace           47  M    388    Lake Forest Park, WA  
 999. 0:44:36 16.14  AE  Becky Bicknell        31  F    838    Seattle, WA           
1000. 0:44:37 16.14  AE  Amie Willner          25  F   1478    Lynnwood, WA          
1001. 0:44:37 16.14  AE  Margaret Adam         42  F   1356    Seattle, WA           
1002. 0:44:37 16.14  AE  Joan Weisberg         57  F    574    Mill Creek, WA        
1003. 0:44:38 16.13  AE  Susie Main            49  F    655    Bothell, WA           
1004. 0:44:39 16.13  AE  Jeanna Daninger       42  F   1212    Bonney Lake, WA       
1005. 0:44:40 16.12  AE  Sarah Greenwood       30  F    535    Seattle, WA           
1006. 0:44:41 16.11  AE  Jane Osullivan        31  F    821    Seattle, WA           
1007. 0:44:42 16.11  AE  Jeanette Lasserre     31  F    647    Duvall, WA            
1008. 0:44:44 16.10  AE  Richard Du Bey        60  M    484    Mercer Island, WA     
1009. 0:44:44 16.10  B   Annie Casey           54  F   1712    Enumclaw, WA          
1010. 0:44:44 16.10  AE  Rita Sheckler         39  F    228    Seattle, WA           
1011. 0:44:45 16.09  AE  Bill Upthegrove       52  M    699    Roanoke, VA           
1012. 0:44:45 16.09  AE  John Upthegrove       69  M    741    Burien, WA            
1013. 0:44:45 16.09  AE  Heidi Parkington      41  F    801    Poulsbo, WA           
1014. 0:44:46 16.08  AE  Marilyn Gomez         33  F    618    Redmond, WA           
1015. 0:44:46 16.08  AE  Michael Himle         26  M    842    Seattle, WA           
1016. 0:44:46 16.08  AE  Molly Inden           30  F    324    Seattle, WA           
1017. 0:44:49 16.07  AE  Katherine Schultz     35  F   1235    Seattle, WA           
1018. 0:44:49 16.07  AE  Eric Han              30  M    103    Seattle, WA           
1019. 0:44:49 16.07  AE  Harmony Danner        26  F    937    Seattle, WA           
1020. 0:44:50 16.06  AE  Richard Lester        36  M   1446    Edmonds, WA           
1021. 0:44:51 16.05  AE  Karen Gutkowski       33  F    674    Seattle, WA           
1022. 0:44:53 16.04  AE  Amy Bruhn             42  F    252    Seattle, WA           
1023. 0:44:55 16.03  AE  Jeff Kauffman         35  M    233    Brier, WA             
1024. 0:44:57 16.02  AE  Andrew Turner         60  M    247    Seattle, WA           
1025. 0:44:58 16.01  AE  Ross Safronoff         0  M   1288    Seattle, WA           
1026. 0:44:59 16.01  AE  Veronica Smith        38  F    566    Seattle, WA           
1027. 0:44:59 16.01  AE  Christina Gelder      36  F    251    Port Townsend, WA     
1028. 0:45:00 16.00  AE  Christine Segat       44  F    195    Seattle, WA           
1029. 0:45:04 15.98  AE  Shannon Feist         30  M   1112    Bonney Lake, WA       
1030. 0:45:08 15.95  AE  Elizabeth Humston     25  F    813    Seattle, WA           
1031. 0:45:09 15.95  AE  Stephen Kim           38  M   1483    Bellevue, WA          
1032. 0:45:11 15.94  AE  Aaron Burkhart        27  M   1185    Seattle, WA           
1033. 0:45:12 15.93  AE  AnnMarie Jonsson      27  F   1458    Woodinville, WA       
1034. 0:45:15 15.91  B   Zack Campbell         34  M   1804                        , 
1035. 0:45:16 15.91  AE  Melvin Van Houten     67  M    862    Ellensburg, WA        
1036. 0:45:16 15.91  AE  Krista Beyer          14  F   1097    Normandy Park, WA     
1037. 0:45:17 15.90  AE  Steve Skochdopole     43  M   1040    Redmond, WA           
1038. 0:45:21 15.88  AE  Ruth Bookwalter       56  F     90    Kent, WA              
1039. 0:45:22 15.87  AE  Kayser Willey         37  M   1117    Burien, WA            
1040. 0:45:23 15.86  AE  Courtney Stixrod      26  F   1162    Renton, WA            
1041. 0:45:25 15.85  AE  Linda Lindsley        44  F    248    Kent, WA              
1042. 0:45:26 15.85  AE  Pete Brown            18  M    492    Seattle, WA           
1043. 0:45:27 15.84  AE  Kacey Jones           50  F    157    Portland, OR          
1044. 0:45:27 15.84  AE  Sarah Bender          22  F    661    York, PA              
1045. 0:45:28 15.84  AE  Lee Zukor             57  M   1024    Mercer Island, WA     
1046. 0:45:30 15.82  AE  Nicole Fedio          35  F   1181    Seattle, WA           
1047. 0:45:31 15.82  AE  Kristin Lacroix       38  F    886    Bainbridge Island, WA 
1048. 0:45:32 15.81  AE  Erin Baunsgard        24  F   1399    Bellevue, WA          
1049. 0:45:33 15.81  AE  T Farley              37  F   1169    Seattle, WA           
1050. 0:45:33 15.81  AE  Rebecca Corson        23  F   1072    Seattle, WA           
1051. 0:45:34 15.80  AE  Megan Swanson         27  F     52    Seattle, WA           
1052. 0:45:35 15.80  AE  Tricia Birdsell       27  F     79    Seattle, WA           
1053. 0:45:37 15.78  AE  Monica Reed           23  F    986    Seattle, WA           
1054. 0:45:37 15.78  AE  Crystal Rawlings      24  F   1268    Bellevue, WA          
1055. 0:45:39 15.77  AE  Kasey Taylor          13  F    130    Mercer Island, WA     
1056. 0:45:39 15.77  AE  Tara Reagan           32  F    544    Seattle, WA           
1057. 0:45:39 15.77  AE  Heather Woloshyn      44  F   1514    Redondo, WA           
1058. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  Andrea Frazier        45  F   1090    Mercer Island, WA     
1059. 0:45:42 15.75  AE  James Whitson         42  M    428    Seattle, WA           
1060. 0:45:43 15.75  AE  Michelle Seeley       37  F    192    Seattle, WA           
1061. 0:45:43 15.75  AE  Suzanne Quigley       46  F    728    Lake Stevens, WA      
1062. 0:45:44 15.74  AE  Carol McCaig          44  F    478    Duvall, WA            
1063. 0:45:44 15.74  AE  Christa Strickwerda   27  F    529    Cashmere, WA          
1064. 0:45:46 15.73  AE  Joyce Duker           58  F   1443    Seattle, WA           
1065. 0:45:48 15.72  AE  Tami Thompson         37  F    623    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1066. 0:45:50 15.71  AE  Brenda Gehl           33  F    373    Lake Tapps, WA        
1067. 0:45:50 15.71  AE  Matt Ayers            35  M    607    Seattle, WA           
1068. 0:45:52 15.70  AE  Lesa Sullivan         35  F    203    Seattle, WA           
1069. 0:45:53 15.69  AE  Kimberly Radtke       40  F   1460    Seattle, WA           
1070. 0:45:53 15.69  AE  Rachel O'Brien        25  F    407    Renton, WA            
1071. 0:45:56 15.67  AE  Sherry Longstreth     29  F   1384    Seattle, WA           
1072. 0:45:58 15.66  AE  Audrey Hudgins        41  F    400    Seattle, WA           
1073. 0:45:59 15.66  AE  Jessie Marrs          30  F   1388    Seattle, WA           
1074. 0:45:59 15.66  AE  Roberta Winter        49  F    375    Bremerton, WA         
1075. 0:46:00 15.65  B   Marie Vartanian       43  F   1735    Kirkland, WA          
1076. 0:46:01 15.65  AE  Brian McGowan         30  M    472    Bellevue, WA          
1077. 0:46:01 15.65  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F     77    Issaquah, WA          
1078. 0:46:04 15.63  AE  Emily Norland         34  F   1403    Seattle, WA           
1079. 0:46:04 15.63  AE  Erika VandenBos       25  F   1230    Seattle, WA           
1080. 0:46:04 15.63  AE  Mona Camann           32  F    543    Snoqualmie, WA        
1081. 0:46:07 15.61  AE  Dana Meyer            22  F   1209    Seattle, WA           
1082. 0:46:07 15.61  AE  Laura Evans           28  F    824    Seattle, WA           
1083. 0:46:10 15.60  AE  Kerry Deutsch         37  F   1449    Bellevue, WA          
1084. 0:46:11 15.59  AE  Abigail Taitano       31  F    875    Seattle, WA           
1085. 0:46:12 15.58  AE  Brian Curtin          25  M    648    Kent, WA              
1086. 0:46:12 15.58  AE  Brian Weigelt         46  M    829    Sammamish, WA         
1087. 0:46:13 15.58  AE  Janine Clymin         38  F   1129    Seattle, WA           
1088. 0:46:13 15.58  AE  Mary Remoaldo         47  F    171    Bellevue, WA          
1089. 0:46:15 15.57  AE  Patrick Thalasinos    24  M    725    Kirkland, WA          
1090. 0:46:16 15.56  AE  Holm Albrecht         44  M   1130    Seattle, WA           
1091. 0:46:18 15.55  AE  Milla Kviatkovsky     21  F   1246    Bellevue, WA          
1092. 0:46:19 15.55  AE  Stephanie Will        25  F   1442    Seattle, WA           
1093. 0:46:21 15.53  AE  Mark Stulken          36  M   1055    Seattle, WA           
1094. 0:46:23 15.52  AE  Shawn Larson          31  M   1256    Kenmore, WA           
1095. 0:46:25 15.51  AE  Leighanne Metter-Jense30  F    270    Seattle, WA           
1096. 0:46:25 15.51  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F   1431    Shoreline, WA         
1097. 0:46:26 15.51  AE  Daniel Pierce         31  M    626    Seattle, WA           
1098. 0:46:26 15.51  AE  Jenna Arnaiz          35  F    983    Renton, WA            
1099. 0:46:29 15.49  AE  Rebecca Bailey        46  F   1546    Kent, WA              
1100. 0:46:32 15.47  AE  Kris Sherwood         32  M   1010    Kenmore, WA           
1101. 0:46:36 15.45  AE  Rebecca Phelps        40  F    534    Seattle, WA           
1102. 0:46:37 15.45  AE  Andrea Althauser      25  F    597    Seattle, WA           
1103. 0:46:38 15.44  B   Linda Bohannon        57  F   1744    Seattle, WA           
1104. 0:46:40 15.43  AE  Celina Glassburn      28  F    519    Seattle, WA           
1105. 0:46:40 15.43  AE  Julie Fay             37  F    391    Auburn, WA            
1106. 0:46:41 15.42  B   Ruth Stender          42  F   1771    Seattle, WA           
1107. 0:46:42 15.42  AE  David Reynolds        58  M   1034    Federal Way, WA       
1108. 0:46:42 15.42  AE  Stephanie Maxwell     35  F    810    Seattle, WA           
1109. 0:46:44 15.41  AE  Jennie Felts          34  F    357    Poulsbo, WA           
1110. 0:46:46 15.40  AE  Megan Jasper          40  F    347    Seattle, WA           
1111. 0:46:46 15.40  AE  Carla Frank           40  F    733    Seattle, WA           
1112. 0:46:49 15.38  AE  Christina Witkowski   36  F    260    Arlington, WA         
1113. 0:46:49 15.38  AE  Pam Thomas            45  F    506    Federal Way, WA       
1114. 0:46:50 15.37  AE  Irene Sustar          16  F    439    Milwaukee, WI         
1115. 0:46:50 15.37  B   Thomas Shafer         64  M   1845    Bellevue, WA          
1116. 0:46:51 15.37  AE  Maren Van Sickel      23  F    205    Seattle, WA           
1117. 0:46:51 15.37  AE  Lisa Gould            33  F    856    Johnson City, NY      
1118. 0:46:52 15.36  AE  Kim Blevens           37  F    409    Tacoma, WA            
1119. 0:46:55 15.35  BR  Alison Long           42  F   1825    Kirkland, WA          
1120. 0:46:56 15.34  AE  Sean Minister         38  M   1173    Kirkland, WA          
1121. 0:46:57 15.34  AE  Jay Bretz             32  M   1255    Seattle, WA           
1122. 0:46:58 15.33  AE  Kylie Thomson         22  F   1536    Seattle, WA           
1123. 0:46:59 15.32  AE  Kosuke Takahashi      46  M    665    Sammamish, WA         
1124. 0:47:02 15.31  AE  Heather Neil          31  F    399    Gig Harbor, WA        
1125. 0:47:02 15.31  AE  Jennifer Buys         32  F    416    Gig Harbor, WA        
1126. 0:47:08 15.28  AE  Brenda Collons        41  F   1078    Renton, WA            
1127. 0:47:10 15.27  AE  Blake Johnson         28  M    212    Seattle, WA           
1128. 0:47:12 15.25  AE  Brian Waters          34  M    779    Seattle, WA           
1129. 0:47:13 15.25  AE  Cynthia Santana       36  F    569    Kirkland, WA          
1130. 0:47:13 15.25  B   Jim Underhill         55  M   1742    Edmonds, WA           
1131. 0:47:15 15.24  AE  Puja Kashyap          30  F    450    Seattle, WA           
1132. 0:47:16 15.23  B   Amity Gann            29  F   1775    Seattle, WA           
1133. 0:47:19 15.22  B   John Mitchell         41  M   1748    Seattle, WA           
1134. 0:47:24 15.19  AE  David Wheeler         26  M   1087    Kirkland, WA          
1135. 0:47:25 15.18  AE  Michelle Carver       25  F    104    Everett, WA           
1136. 0:47:27 15.17  AE  Kathryn Rodriguez     24  F   1052    Seattle, WA           
1137. 0:47:28 15.17  AE  Carol Coram           56  F     92    Seattle, WA           
1138. 0:47:29 15.16  AE  Daphne Taylor         40  F   1166    Bothell, WA           
1139. 0:47:30 15.16  AE  Jordy Hanna Von Beck  15  F    615    Seattle, WA           
1140. 0:47:30 15.16  AE  Katie Lobkovich       22  F   1241    Seattle, WA           
1141. 0:47:30 15.16  AE  Lynn Madson           34  F   1276    Bellevue, WA          
1142. 0:47:31 15.15  AE  Sarah English         32  F    108    Seattle, WA           
1143. 0:47:32 15.15  AE  John Ravits           54  M   1327    Mercer Island, WA     
1144. 0:47:32 15.15  AE  Kristen Van Sickel    20  F   1111    Seattle, WA           
1145. 0:47:33 15.14  AE  Aletta Clodfelter     25  F    326    La Plata, MD          
1146. 0:47:34 15.14  AE  Sarah O'Brien         23  F   1154    Sammamish, WA         
1147. 0:47:34 15.14  AE  Stephen Pearson       41  M   1013    Seattle, WA           
1148. 0:47:36 15.13  B   Charles Hall          55  M   1810    Tacoma, WA            
1149. 0:47:36 15.13  AE  Andrea Mikita         27  F    800    Olympia, WA           
1150. 0:47:39 15.11  AE  Pamela Cantalini      41  F   1063    North Bend, WA        
1151. 0:47:39 15.11  AE  Henry Desmarais       31  M   1477    Seattle, WA           
1152. 0:47:40 15.10  AE  Karen Montague        50  F    906    Bellevue, WA          
1153. 0:47:42 15.09  AE  Jason Marquez         31  M   1468    Bothell, WA           
1154. 0:47:44 15.08  AE  Danielle Fleming      27  F   1517    Seattle, WA           
1155. 0:47:44 15.08  AE  Elizabeth Megathlin   38  F   1048    Seattle, WA           
1156. 0:47:49 15.06  AE  Erna Abriam           42  F     72    Seattle, WA           
1157. 0:47:50 15.05  AE  Emily Barbee          27  F    210    Seattle, WA           
1158. 0:47:54 15.03  AE  Matt Glover           13  M    650    Woodinville, WA       
1159. 0:47:55 15.03  AE  Suzanne Stevens       55  F    833    Seattle, WA           
1160. 0:47:58 15.01  B   MaryBeth Lambert      38  F   1704    Seattle, WA           
1161. 0:48:00 15.00  AE  Leslie Stair          48  F   1309    Sammamish, WA         
1162. 0:48:00 15.00  AE  Nicole Meredith       41  F   1186    Kirkland, WA          
1163. 0:48:02 14.99  AE  Heather Oswald        31  F    174    Everett, WA           
1164. 0:48:05 14.97  AE  Robyn Ricks           51  F    230    Seattle, WA           
1165. 0:48:08 14.96  AE  Sharon Whitson        40  F   1012    Seattle, WA           
1166. 0:48:09 14.95  AE  Kellie Fremont        38  F    199    Enumclaw, WA          
1167. 0:48:10 14.95  AE  Monique Goodrich      49  F   1167    Kirkland, WA          
1168. 0:48:11 14.94  AE  Arvin Vulliet         39  M   1192    Lynnwood, WA          
1169. 0:48:14 14.93  B   Cindi Sharpe          50  F   1730    Maple Valley, WA      
1170. 0:48:17 14.91  AE  Chloe Webb            42  F    303    Venice, CA            
1171. 0:48:19 14.90  AE  Richelle Dickerson    40  F    117    Seattle, WA           
1172. 0:48:28 14.86  AE  Camelia Espahbod      33  F    658    Seattle, WA           
1173. 0:48:32 14.84  AE  Sara Simmons          20  F    602    Newcastle, WA         
1174. 0:48:34 14.82  AE  Catherine Paul        49  F    548    Seattle, WA           
1175. 0:48:35 14.82  AE  Anne Adams            56  F    449    Seattle, WA           
1176. 0:48:38 14.80  AE  Cheryl Colt           36  F    146    Eugene, OR            
1177. 0:48:39 14.80  AE  Robyn Murphy          33  F     76    Seattle, WA           
1178. 0:48:45 14.77  AE  Heather Kass          36  F    790    Sammamish, WA         
1179. 0:48:46 14.76  AE  Maria Fyles           22  F    277    Seattle, WA           
1180. 0:48:49 14.75  AE  Ellen Lackermann      49  F   1108    Seattle, WA           
1181. 0:48:52 14.73  AE  Kyle Gilpin           15  M   1390    Woodinville, WA       
1182. 0:48:55 14.72  AE  Brett Thomas          49  M    505    Federal Way, WA       
1183. 0:48:57 14.71  AE  Sean Robinson         27  M    453    Richland, WA          
1184. 0:48:57 14.71  AE  Tami Pokorny          44  F    376    Quilcene, WA          
1185. 0:49:02 14.68  AE  Jim Mellon            56  M   1128    Monroe, WA            
1186. 0:49:03 14.68  AE  Melinda Guppy         29  F    476    Seattle, WA           
1187. 0:49:04 14.67  AE  Victoria Feist        34  F   1131    Lake Tapps, WA        
1188. 0:49:05 14.67  AE  Tracy Harris          32  F     65    Issaquah, WA          
1189. 0:49:06 14.66  AE  Vicki Conrad          28  F    355    Seattle, WA           
1190. 0:49:07 14.66  B   Sandra Barlow         60  F   1739    Seattle, WA           
1191. 0:49:11 14.64  AE  Nancy Bowen-Pope      54  F    298    Kenmore, WA           
1192. 0:49:13 14.63  AE  Mary McDonald         54  F   1538    Puyallup, WA          
1193. 0:49:14 14.62  AE  Anita Washko          32  F    825    Seattle, WA           
1194. 0:49:14 14.62  AE  Denise Fitzgerald     37  F    620    Bothell, WA           
1195. 0:49:16 14.61  AE  Stephanie Lee         26  F    142    Seattle, WA           
1196. 0:49:22 14.58  AE  Sharon Kallander      32  F    457    Seattle, WA           
1197. 0:49:22 14.58  AE  Enerino Caruccio      44  M    430    Mercer Island, WA     
1198. 0:49:31 14.54  AE  Amelia Wright         33  F   1371    Seattle, WA           
1199. 0:49:31 14.54  AE  Brian Walter          45  M    381    Issaquah, WA          
1200. 0:49:32 14.54  AE  Jessica Garner        20  F    639    Seattle, WA           
1201. 0:49:34 14.53  AE  Traci Terry           32  F    320    Mercer Island, WA     
1202. 0:49:37 14.51  AE  Susan Smith           52  F    396    Olympia, WA           
1203. 0:49:38 14.51  AE  James Van Stralen     23  M   1408    Federal Way, WA       
1204. 0:49:45 14.47  B   Liz Chaffin           37  F   1863                          
1205. 0:49:46 14.47  AE  Adrienne Schlosser-Hal37  F    947    Bellevue, WA          
1206. 0:49:47 14.46  AE  Rani Parichy          30  F    828    Seattle, WA           
1207. 0:49:51 14.44  AE  Jj Jacobi             45  F    850    Mercer Island, WA     
1208. 0:49:52 14.44  AE  Deborah Jones         45  F    489    Mercer Island, WA     
1209. 0:49:52 14.44  AE  Tom Cho               43  M   1335    Kirkland, WA          
1210. 0:49:53 14.43  AE  Jackie Stapp          22  F   1462    Seattle, WA           
1211. 0:49:56 14.42  AE  Samantha Ponomarchuk  34  F    481    Shoreline, WA         
1212. 0:49:58 14.41  AE  Christy Gerber        35  F   1247    Seattle, WA           
1213. 0:49:59 14.40  AE  David Caldwell        27  M   1419    Seattle, WA           
1214. 0:50:04 14.38  AE  Kathleen Rogers       32  F    194    Renton, WA            
1215. 0:50:04 14.38  AE  Norm Golden           38  M    236    Seattle, WA           
1216. 0:50:09 14.36  B   Melissa Leone         37  F   1903    Seattle, WA           
1217. 0:50:13 14.34  AE  Jason Devela          25  M   1527    Edgewood, WA          
1218. 0:50:16 14.32  B   Matthew Wright        35  M   1905    Redmond, WA           
1219. 0:50:16 14.32  AE  George Gonzalez       36  M    807    Seattle, WA           
1220. 0:50:20 14.30  AE  Brittany O'Brien      20  F    351    Renton, WA            
1221. 0:50:22 14.30  AE  Helen Kincaid         50  F    378    Everett, WA           
1222. 0:50:23 14.29  AE  Sarah Osmer           40  F   1150    Seattle, WA           
1223. 0:50:29 14.26  AE  Gabby Hanna Von Beck  14  F    614    Seattle, WA           
1224. 0:50:37 14.22  AE  Andrea Porter         25  F   1438    Hanover, PA           
1225. 0:50:43 14.20  AE  Jon Danielson         70  M    197    Renton, WA            
1226. 0:50:47 14.18  AE  Kelsey Draper         25  F    427    Seattle, WA           
1227. 0:50:49 14.17  AE  Sara Bean             40  F   1092    Edmonds, WA           
1228. 0:50:49 14.17  AE  Joan McNabb           50  F   1368    Seattle, WA           
1229. 0:50:51 14.16  AE  Margaret Carrido      28  F   1191    Bellevue, WA          
1230. 0:50:54 14.15  AE  Alexander Sytman      69  M   1120    Mercer Island, WA     
1231. 0:50:58 14.13  AE  Howard McCandless     53  M    864    Portland, OR          
1232. 0:51:03 14.10  AE  Maren Duff            37  F   1095    Bellevue, WA          
1233. 0:51:04 14.10  AE  George Curtis         58  M   1537    Tacoma, WA            
1234. 0:51:06 14.09  AE  Erin Easley           25  F    221    Seattle, WA           
1235. 0:51:07 14.09  AE  Rana Jung             33  F    170    Redmond, WA           
1236. 0:51:07 14.09  AE  Jennifer Hagenow      30  F    216    Seattle, WA           
1237. 0:51:08 14.08  AE  Hap Emmons            13  M    494    Seattle, WA           
1238. 0:51:09 14.08  AE  Suzanne Garland       26  F    215    Seattle, WA           
1239. 0:51:20 14.03  AE  Angelica Pelegrin     32  F   1409    Kirkland, WA          
1240. 0:51:25 14.00  AE  Natala Menezes        32  F    332    Seattle, WA           
1241. 0:51:27 13.99  AE  Lindsey Buchan        27  F   1473    Seattle, WA           
1242. 0:51:27 13.99  AE  Ivona Edry            18  F   1177    Kirkland, WA          
1243. 0:51:27 13.99  AE  Marika Reinke         33  F    188    Seattle, WA           
1244. 0:51:29 13.99  B   Hilary Lester         29  F   1843    Renton, WA            
1245. 0:51:31 13.98  AE  Blugh Namgauds        31  M    189    Seattle, WA           
1246. 0:51:31 13.98  AE  Lisa Bridge           21  F    348    Mercer Island, WA     
1247. 0:51:33 13.97  AE  Tracy Jarvis          26  F    598    Seattle, WA           
1248. 0:51:34 13.96  AE  Angela Fisk           25  F    735    Seattle, WA           
1249. 0:51:34 13.96  AE  Michele Paulsell      41  F    367    Seattle, WA           
1250. 0:51:36 13.95  AE  Carly Caple           27  F    207    Seattle, WA           
1251. 0:51:40 13.94  AE  Rebekah Bowman        30  F    364    Burien, WA            
1252. 0:51:51 13.89  AE  Rebecca Cory          34  F    132    Seattle, WA           
1253. 0:51:55 13.87  AE  Emily Carl            28  F    611    Seattle, WA           
1254. 0:51:57 13.86  AE  Amanda Suchanek       23  F    571    Seattle, WA           
1255. 0:51:58 13.86  AE  Jordan Koszarek       16  M    452    Seattle, WA           
1256. 0:51:59 13.85  AE  Dana Tseng            31  F    524    Seattle, WA           
1257. 0:52:01 13.84  AE  Carolyn O'Brien       50  F   1155    Sammamish, WA         
1258. 0:52:08 13.81  AE  James Westling Jr     37  M    758    Seattle, WA           
1259. 0:52:09 13.81  AE  Michelle Flanigan     25  F    434    Seattle, WA           
1260. 0:52:09 13.81  AE  Maya Smith            44  F    149    Redmond, WA           
1261. 0:52:16 13.78  AE  Gena Beyrouty         37  F   1132    Maple Valley, WA      
1262. 0:52:19 13.76  AE  Cynthia Bell-Brazeal  43  F    304    Kent, WA              
1263. 0:52:35 13.69  AE  Jasmine Banducci      27  F    471    Shoreline, WA         
1264. 0:52:37 13.68  AE  Mark Dorsey           39  M    726    Normandy Park Wa 981, 
1265. 0:52:43 13.66  AE  Lanine Lange          27  F    196    Renton, WA            
1266. 0:52:47 13.64  AE  Kim Woody             39  F    370    Snoqualmie, WA        
1267. 0:52:56 13.60  AE  Lori Manna            33  F   1279    Sammamish, WA         
1268. 0:53:01 13.58  AE  Bill Thompson         32  M    622    Walla Walla, WA       
1269. 0:53:08 13.55  AE  Gayle Crawford        52  F   1093    Edmonds, WA           
1270. 0:53:11 13.54  AE  Amber Romero          25  F    870    Bothell, WA           
1271. 0:53:25 13.48  AE  Alison Milks          33  F   1126    Redmond, WA           
1272. 0:53:29 13.46  AE  Denise Hazlick        42  F   1448    Seattle, WA           
1273. 0:53:30 13.46  AE  Brian Chapman         45  M   1037    Redmond, WA           
1274. 0:53:32 13.45  AE  Brooklyn Hemingway    21  F   1262    Bellevue, WA          
1275. 0:53:39 13.42  AE  Erica Aldin           30  F   1275    West New York, NJ     
1276. 0:53:48 13.38  AE  Jana Moore            32  F   1161    Renton, WA            
1277. 0:53:48 13.38  AE  Jenny Martin          28  F    306    Eugene, OR            
1278. 0:53:52 13.37  AE  Patricia North        60  F    300    Seattle, WA           
1279. 0:54:00 13.33  AE  Mary McCormick        46  F   1429    Mercer Island, WA     
1280. 0:54:20 13.25  AE  Deborah Richardson    34  F   1076    Bellevue, WA          
1281. 0:54:21 13.25  AE  Monique Philp         37  F    155    Seattle, WA           
1282. 0:54:23 13.24  AE  Mark Schurman         33  M   1077    Bellevue, WA          
1283. 0:54:37 13.18  AE  Chelsea Linn          19  F    393    Snohomish, WA         
1284. 0:54:39 13.17  AE  Jeff Larson           43  M    290    Everett, WA           
1285. 0:54:40 13.17  AE  Sammie Linn           15  F    392    Snohomish, WA         
1286. 0:54:42 13.16  AE  Marne Larson          36  F    288    Everett, WA           
1287. 0:54:43 13.16  AE  Nikko Linn            43  F    394    Snohomish, WA         
1288. 0:54:45 13.15  AE  Kory DeAngelo         29  F    213    Seattle, WA           
1289. 0:54:49 13.13  AE  Megan Katsandres      17  F    550    Seattle, WA           
1290. 0:55:01 13.09  AE  Lorraine Cheng        36  F   1190    Seattle, WA           
1291. 0:55:10 13.05  AE  Negin Nowbar-Nekahi   31  F   1316    Seattle, WA           
1292. 0:55:17 13.02  AE  Tami Morris           35  F    123    Seattle, WA           
1293. 0:55:18 13.02  AE  Shannon Helmstetler   35  F    446    Seattle, WA           
1294. 0:55:24 13.00  AE  Amy Groncznack        36  F    217    Seattle, WA           
1295. 0:55:28 12.98  B   Heather Ybarra        32  F   1750    Seattle, WA           
1296. 0:55:28 12.98  AE  Ruth Schubert         44  F    694    Seattle, WA           
1297. 0:55:39 12.94  AE  Daniel Blevens        36  M    830    Tacoma, WA            
1298. 0:55:40 12.93  AE  Suzanne Laha          29  F    651    Port Orchard, WA      
1299. 0:55:49 12.90  AE  Cherie Megran         41  F     97    Maple Valley, WA      
1300. 0:55:56 12.87  AE  Kris Somol            39  F    354    Kenmore, WA           
1301. 0:56:02 12.85  AE  Kathryn Crossland     52  F    166    Clyde Hill, WA        
1302. 0:56:09 12.82  AE  Jennifer Stratton     33  F    219    Gig Harbor, WA        
1303. 0:56:09 12.82  AE  Elizabeth Wolff       52  F    119    Seattle, WA           
1304. 0:56:14 12.80  B   Kelly Mobeck          43  F   1900    Everett, WA           
1305. 0:56:26 12.76  AE  Annemarie Culver      37  F   1521    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1306. 0:56:35 12.72  AE  Erica Ostrom          28  F   1338    Spokane, WA           
1307. 0:56:38 12.71  AE  Amy Dutt              33  F    389    Seattle, WA           
1308. 0:56:40 12.71  AE  Alicia Grace          41  F    387    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1309. 0:56:54 12.65  AE  Jessica Juttner       25  F   1437    Seattle, WA           
1310. 0:56:57 12.64  AE  Dan Fein              62  M    776    New York, NY          
1311. 0:57:11 12.59  SB  Rose Schwartz         52  F   1840    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1312. 0:57:14 12.58  AE  Chris Peterson        61  F    299    Mercer Island, WA     
1313. 0:57:46 12.46  AE  Mark Moody            45  M    952    Bellevue, WA          
1314. 0:59:46 12.05  AE  Karla Klein           33  F    313    Camano Island, WA     
1315. 0:59:51 12.03  AE  Cindy Smyth           39  F    329    Seattle, WA           
1316. 1:00:02 11.99  AE  Deeann Hansen         52  F   1029    North Bend, WA        
1317. 1:00:14 11.95  AE  Elizabeth Willmott    29  F    208    Seattle, WA           
1318. 1:00:33 11.89  AE  Meg Ludlum            63  F   1187    Seattle, WA           
1319. 1:00:43 11.86  AE  Celeste Coxen         41  F   1544    Fall City, WA         
1320. 1:00:59 11.81  AE  Cora Cordi            36  F   1096    Des Moines, WA        
1321. 1:01:01 11.80  AE  Martha Moritz         25  F    322    Seattle, WA           
1322. 1:01:08 11.78  AE  Michele Peterson      31  F    201    Seattle, WA           
1323. 1:01:10 11.77  B   Valerie Minniti       26  F   1703    Maole Valley, WA      
1324. 1:01:11 11.77  AE  Erin Struck           24  F    211    Seattle, WA           
1325. 1:01:22 11.73  AE  Howard Gutknecht      58  M   1528    Seattle, WA           
1326. 1:01:22 11.73  AE  Jojo Morlidge         13  F   1266    Sammamish, WA         
1327. 1:01:23 11.73  AE  Andrew Morlidge       38  M   1265    Sammamish, WA         
1328. 1:01:37 11.69  AE  Jill Bentley          24  F    687    Seattle, WA           
1329. 1:01:51 11.64  AE  Suzi Denmark          60  F    603    Mercer Island, WA     
1330. 1:02:18 11.56  AE  Earleen Linn          41  F    606    Bellevue, WA          
1331. 1:02:43 11.48  SB  Alicia Silva          37  F   1812    Seattle, WA           
1332. 1:02:49 11.46  B   Melanie McDonald      42  F   1720                          
1333. 1:03:15 11.38  B   Sherrill Sparling     50  F   1769    Lake Forest Park, WA  
1334. 1:03:45 11.29  AE  Megan Reisner         23  F   1407    Pullman, WA           
1335. 1:03:46 11.29  AE  Alexandra Flutran     19  F   1541    Seattle, WA           
1336. 1:04:54 11.09  AE  Brent Arnold          65  M    310    Eugene, OR            
1337. 1:04:58 11.08  AE  Kathy North           57  F    307    Eugene, OR            
1338. 1:05:50 10.94  AE  Laura Bowen-Pope      22  F    460    Kenmore, WA           
1339. 1:06:09 10.88  AE  Diana Porter          26  F   1463    Hanover, PA           
1340. 1:06:18 10.86  AE  Elizabeth Bohart      41  F    914    Seattle, WA           
1341. 1:07:32 10.66  AE  Ray Robinson          56  M    918    Seattle, WA           
1342. 1:08:21 10.53  AE  Micki Hopkins         30  F    136    Everett, WA           
1343. 1:14:25  9.68  AE  Julie Hahm            22  F    461    Seattle, WA           
1344. 1:18:03  9.22  AE  Rachel Chiavaras       0  F    507                          
1345. 1:19:39  9.04  AE  Jennifer Porter       19  F   1001    Richland, WA          
1346. 1:23:09  8.66  AE  Kelli Caughlin        49  F    383    Mount Vernon, WA      
1347. 1:29:49  8.02  AE  Brittney Redick       22  F    462    Redmond, WA           

| Go To The Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:15:31  5:00  AE  Sam Alexander         34  M   1242    Bellingham, WA       
   2. 0:16:18  5:15  R   Nick Holt             18  M   1778                         
   3. 0:17:04  5:30  R   Ryan Brown            22  M   1893    Seattle, WA          
   4. 0:17:05  5:30  AE  Chris Tremonte        26  M      5    Redmond, WA          
   5. 0:17:12  5:32  AE  Jeremiah Mushen       31  M     19    Seattle, WA          
   6. 0:17:12  5:32  AE  Ben Collins           24  M     23    Seattle, WA          
   7. 0:17:24  5:36  AE  Blake Hansen          19  M    748    Burien, WA           
   8. 0:17:25  5:36  AE  Scott Seamster        22  M     35    Seattle, WA          
   9. 0:17:31  5:38  R   Zach Schade           39  M   1820    Tumwater, WA         
  10. 0:18:00  5:48  AE  Josh Fountain         19  M    424    Everett, WA          
  11. 0:18:02  5:48  AE  David Larpenteur      22  M     18    Bellingham, WA       
  12. 0:18:05  5:49  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     31    Shoreline, WA        
  13. 0:18:06  5:50  AE  Christina Overbeck    21  F    584    Seattle, WA          
  14. 0:18:06  5:50  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     16    Seattle, WA          
  15. 0:18:08  5:50  AE  Erik Doran            27  M   1372    Seattle, WA          
  16. 0:18:11  5:51  AE  Derek Hill            32  M     21    Kenmore, WA          
  17. 0:18:14  5:52  AE  Brent Felt            41  M   1302    Seattle, WA          
  18. 0:18:17  5:53  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M    720    Kirkland, WA         
  19. 0:18:18  5:53  AE  Kris Brown            18  M   1206    Seattle, WA          
  20. 0:18:25  5:56  AE  Joel Kinnunen         41  M    915    Vancouver, WA        
  21. 0:18:27  5:56  AE  Tony Gerbino          42  M    666    Shoreline, WA        
  22. 0:18:34  5:59  AE  Jesse Pacem           31  M   1285    Seattle, WA          
  23. 0:18:36  5:59  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M    124    Seattle, WA          
  24. 0:18:42  6:01  AE  David Niles           25  M    808    Seattle, WA          
  25. 0:18:47  6:03  AE  Bradley Coryell       25  M   1336    Seattle, WA          
  26. 0:18:50  6:04  AE  Josh Fredman          31  M    997    Seattle, WA          
  27. 0:18:55  6:05  AE  Chris Blair           39  M   1296    Bonney Lake, WA      
  28. 0:18:56  6:06  AE  Neil Baunsgard        16  M   1397    Bellevue, WA         
  29. 0:18:59  6:07  AE  Joe Baisch            24  M    675    Seattle, WA          
  30. 0:19:01  6:07  AE  Parker Keehn          25  M   1089    Seattle, WA          
  31. 0:19:04  6:08  AE  Brian Guillen         32  M      6    Issaquah, WA         
  32. 0:19:05  6:09  AE  Scott Greene          35  M    437    Seattle, WA          
  33. 0:19:12  6:11  AE  Kevin Gammill         39  M   1270    Beaux Arts, WA       
  34. 0:19:13  6:11  AE  Christina Feliz       28  F     14    Seattle, WA          
  35. 0:19:15  6:12  AE  Alex Jones            20  M   1295    Kenmore, WA          
  36. 0:19:22  6:14  AE  Tracy Orcutt          40  F     10    Seattle, WA          
  37. 0:19:22  6:14  AE  Mark Davies           36  M     13    Seattle, WA          
  38. 0:19:26  6:15  AE  Denny Pierre          46  M   1032    Maple Valley, WA     
  39. 0:19:26  6:15  AE  Ben Lane              34  M    975    Woodinville, WA      
  40. 0:19:29  6:16  AE  Kelly Young           37  M   1453    Sammamish, WA        
  41. 0:19:35  6:18  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M   1065    Normandy Park, WA    
  42. 0:19:37  6:19  BR  Chris Teufel          38  M   1896    Snoqualmie, WA       
  43. 0:19:38  6:19  AE  Quinn Chasan          17  M   1215    Mercer Island, WA    
  44. 0:19:39  6:19  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    951    Kirkland, WA         
  45. 0:19:40  6:20  AE  Bridget Dawson        49  F    759    Portland, OR         
  46. 0:19:40  6:20  AE  Dave Spencer          47  M     25    Kirkland, WA         
  47. 0:19:44  6:21  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M   1330    Sammamish, WA        
  48. 0:19:48  6:22  R   Doug Mahony           14  M   1874                         
  49. 0:19:53  6:24  AE  Greg MacKenzie        32  M   1325    Seattle, WA          
  50. 0:19:58  6:26  AE  Mark Kroese           46  M   1365    Clyde Hill, WA       
  51. 0:20:01  6:27  AE  Tim Menza             28  M    805    Seattle, WA          
  52. 0:20:01  6:27  AE  Michael Gongliewski   37  M   1293    Edmonds, WA          
  53. 0:20:02  6:27  AE  Joy Engblade          31  F    845    Seattle, WA          
  54. 0:20:03  6:27  SR  Julie Groo            50  F   1853    Puyallup, WA         
  55. 0:20:03  6:27  AE  Eric Blankenship      31  M   1006    Seattle, WA          
  56. 0:20:05  6:28  AE  Alexander Beyer       19  M   1098    Normandy Park, WA    
  57. 0:20:05  6:28  AE  Nick Aldrich          16  M   1101    Snohomich, WA        
  58. 0:20:05  6:28  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M   1091    Seattle, WA          
  59. 0:20:06  6:28  AE  Michael Finn          33  M    463    Seattle, WA          
  60. 0:20:09  6:29  AE  Warren Wong           56  M   1176    Seattle, WA          
  61. 0:20:09  6:29  AE  Jason Webb            33  M   1157    Seattle, WA          
  62. 0:20:10  6:29  AE  Will Crites           36  M    858    Belleveuw, WA        
  63. 0:20:11  6:30  AE  Robin Secrist         31  F     30    Kirkland, WA         
  64. 0:20:12  6:30  AE  Daniel Kavet          49  M   1386    Wenatchee, WA        
  65. 0:20:18  6:32  AE  Laura Collins         40  F   1030    Seattle, WA          
  66. 0:20:19  6:32  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    583    Sammamish, WA        
  67. 0:20:20  6:33  AE  Mark Quintana         34  M    561    Seattle, WA          
  68. 0:20:22  6:33  AE  Dylan Theobald        19  M   1370    Seattle, WA          
  69. 0:20:26  6:35  AE  Xiaodong Xu           46  M    657    Bellevue, WA         
  70. 0:20:29  6:36  AE  Marie Hansen          37  F     28    Seattle, WA          
  71. 0:20:30  6:36  AE  Steven Stivers        29  M   1300    Seattle, WA          
  72. 0:20:31  6:36  AE  Kyle Byrne            16  M   1272    Bothell, WA          
  73. 0:20:31  6:36  AE  Jonathan Church       31  M   1470    Seattle, WA          
  74. 0:20:32  6:37  AE  Gary Tucci            50  M   1317    Puyallup, WA         
  75. 0:20:35  6:38  AE  James Burkman         37  M    815    Seattle, WA          
  76. 0:20:36  6:38  AE  Erin Jones            16  F   1404    Hood River, OR       
  77. 0:20:45  6:41  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    871    Seattle, WA          
  78. 0:20:47  6:41  AE  Adam Hewey            39  M   1299    Seattle, WA          
  79. 0:20:50  6:42  AE  Seth McIntire         20  M    565    Seattle, WA          
  80. 0:20:51  6:43  AE  Todd Clayton          44  M     34    Port Angeles, WA     
  81. 0:20:52  6:43  AE  Nathaniel Gould       30  M    855    New Hartford, NY     
  82. 0:20:52  6:43  AE  Stephen Branstetter   28  M   1487    Bothell, WA          
  83. 0:20:55  6:44  AE  Brian Carter          38  M   1474    Sammamish, WA        
  84. 0:20:55  6:44  AE  Juli Nievergelt       47  F     24    Norfolk, MA          
  85. 0:20:56  6:44  AE  Steven Stout          37  M   1100    Seattle, WA          
  86. 0:20:58  6:45  AE  Ed Diaz               36  M   1099    Dupont, WA           
  87. 0:20:59  6:45  AE  Kevin Knight          52  M    333    Seattle, WA          
  88. 0:20:59  6:45  AE  Thomas Elliott        31  M    917    Bellevue, WA         
  89. 0:21:01  6:46  AE  Daniel Tomko          30  M    904    Bellevue, WA         
  90. 0:21:01  6:46  AE  Devin Whatley         38  M   1014    Seattle, WA          
  91. 0:21:01  6:46  R   Carrie Holt           31  F   1795                         
  92. 0:21:01  6:46  AE  Karin Stender         27  F      8    Seattle, WA          
  93. 0:21:03  6:47  AE  Nick Aadland          22  M   1061    Kirkland, WA         
  94. 0:21:04  6:47  AE  Ray Maker             24  M    646    Alexandria, VA       
  95. 0:21:04  6:47  AE  Casey Dobrowolski     18  M   1496    Seattle, WA          
  96. 0:21:05  6:47  AE  Michael Doyle         35  M    928    Seattle, WA          
  97. 0:21:05  6:47  AE  Anne Jensen           39  F    536    Kirkland, WA         
  98. 0:21:06  6:47  AE  Scott Imahara         33  M   1533    Seattle, WA          
  99. 0:21:09  6:48  AE  Brian Davis           23  M     22    Issaquah, WA         
 100. 0:21:11  6:49  R   Karra Whitmire        29  F   1851    Redmond, WA          
 101. 0:21:12  6:49  AE  Jonathan Dughi        36  M    594    Bainbridge Island, WA
 102. 0:21:13  6:50  AE  Ralph Heidl           41  M    844    Seattle, WA          
 103. 0:21:13  6:50  AE  Wayne Donnelly        41  M    509    Seattle, WA          
 104. 0:21:13  6:50  AE  Brandon O'Toole       22  M   1274    Seattle, WA          
 105. 0:21:14  6:50  AE  Carly Vynne           32  F    318    Seattle, WA          
 106. 0:21:15  6:50  AE  Rhae Shaw             31  F     32    Seattle, WA          
 107. 0:21:16  6:51  AE  Jeff Suter            39  M    818    Bellevue, WA         
 108. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    713    Kirkland, WA         
 109. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    750    Mukilteo, WA         
 110. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Mike Swienty          47  M   1369    Kent, WA             
 111. 0:21:17  6:51  AE  Michael Smith         31  M    680    Seattle, WA          
 112. 0:21:19  6:52  AE  Emily Alder           28  F   1148    Seattle, WA          
 113. 0:21:19  6:52  AE  John Gayman           26  M    670    Seattle, WA          
 114. 0:21:19  6:52  AE  Benjamin Buchholz     28  M   1203    Prosser, WA          
 115. 0:21:22  6:53  AE  Dave Von Beck         43  M    617    Seattle, WA          
 116. 0:21:23  6:53  AE  Toby Birdsell         27  M     99    Seattle, WA          
 117. 0:21:23  6:53  AE  Brian Galloway        31  M    315    Seattle, WA          
 118. 0:21:24  6:53  R   Mary Wuest            17  F   1823    Issaquah, WA         
 119. 0:21:24  6:53  AE  Bryan Nealer          28  M    244    Seattle, WA          
 120. 0:21:25  6:54  R   Tuffer Harris         33  M   1782                         
 121. 0:21:25  6:54  AE  Rex Thompson          42  M    949    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 122. 0:21:26  6:54  AE  Sarah Mackay          37  F    276    Seattle, WA          
 123. 0:21:26  6:54  AE  Allen Kindzerski      41  M   1038    Auburn, WA           
 124. 0:21:26  6:54  AE  Jill Fry              43  F   1504    Bellevue, WA         
 125. 0:21:26  6:54  AE  Gilbert Havens        34  M   1000    Seattle, WA          
 126. 0:21:28  6:55  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    708    Sammamish, WA        
 127. 0:21:28  6:55  AE  Charlie Foushee       24  M   1144    Seattle, WA          
 128. 0:21:29  6:55  AE  Tim Hedlund           36  M   1305    Seattle, WA          
 129. 0:21:29  6:55  AE  Mark Cordes           33  M    433    Seattle, WA          
 130. 0:21:30  6:55  AE  Kelsey Klettke        17  F   1273    Vancouver, WA        
 131. 0:21:31  6:56  AE  Carl Bolstad          32  M   1105    Seattle, WA          
 132. 0:21:32  6:56  AE  Daniel Shotton        29  M    601    Seattle, WA          
 133. 0:21:32  6:56  AE  Denton Olde           36  M    555    Sammamish, WA        
 134. 0:21:33  6:56  AE  Brandon Johnson       26  M    282    Mount Pleasant, IA   
 135. 0:21:33  6:56  AE  Jeff Hough            35  M    908    Denver, CO           
 136. 0:21:34  6:56  AE  Patty Bredice         37  F   1508    Kirkland, WA         
 137. 0:21:35  6:57  AE  Sharon Blackmore      27  F   1068    Vancouver, BC        
 138. 0:21:35  6:57  AE  Justin Carlo          34  M    459    Lake Tapps, WA       
 139. 0:21:36  6:57  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     12    Edmonds, WA          
 140. 0:21:37  6:57  AE  Rad Lager             29  M   1441    Seattle, WA          
 141. 0:21:38  6:58  AE  Kathy Morrisson       37  F   1141    Kent, WA             
 142. 0:21:38  6:58  AE  Ron Nelson            34  M    563    Seattle, WA          
 143. 0:21:39  6:58  AE  Ryan Walling          28  M   1405    Tacoma, WA           
 144. 0:21:39  6:58  AE  Hugh Ewart            36  M    793    Seattle, WA          
 145. 0:21:40  6:58  AE  Teresa Nelson         30  F     11    Seattle, WA          
 146. 0:21:42  6:59  AE  Meagan Sorenson       42  F   1414    Seattle, WA          
 147. 0:21:42  6:59  AE  Christopher Wenzel    22  M    273    Seattle, WA          
 148. 0:21:43  6:59  AE  Joseph Pipinich       27  M   1486    Edmonds, WA          
 149. 0:21:43  6:59  AE  Barret Newberry       26  M   1531    Kirkland, WA         
 150. 0:21:43  6:59  AE  John Lorton           26  M    667    Seattle, WA          
 151. 0:21:44  7:00  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M     33    Redondo, WA          
 152. 0:21:48  7:01  R   Kelly Cowden          41  M   1872                         
 153. 0:21:48  7:01  AE  Christopher Beitel    20  M   1498    Seattle, WA          
 154. 0:21:51  7:02  AE  Jared Hoke            29  M   1234    Seattle, WA          
 155. 0:21:52  7:02  AE  Michael Hutchins      15  M   1398    Bellevue, WA         
 156. 0:21:54  7:03  AE  Jonathan Bengelink    35  M    861    Bellevue, WA         
 157. 0:21:54  7:03  AE  Erik Day              27  M   1174    Woodinville, WA      
 158. 0:21:54  7:03  AE  Patrick Ursino        38  M   1021    Seattle, WA          
 159. 0:21:55  7:03  AE  Vincent Healy         48  M     64    Seattle, WA          
 160. 0:21:55  7:03  AE  Bridget Cressman      26  F     36    Seattle, WA          
 161. 0:21:56  7:04  AE  Steve Schaut          30  M    498    Seattle, WA          
 162. 0:21:57  7:04  AE  Debbie Ismon          26  F   1151    Seattle, WA          
 163. 0:21:57  7:04  AE  Evi Emmenegger        43  F    250    Seattle, WA          
 164. 0:21:57  7:04  AE  Gene Haba             54  M   1213    Seattle, WA          
 165. 0:21:57  7:04  AE  Allan Hicks           35  M   1432    Seattle, WA          
 166. 0:21:58  7:04  AE  Patrick Gray          56  M    660    Seattle, WA          
 167. 0:21:58  7:04  AE  John Seasholtz        38  M   1103    Seattle, WA          
 168. 0:22:00  7:05  AE  Monique Jutila        42  F   1308    Seattle, WA          
 169. 0:22:00  7:05  AE  Brett Phillips        21  M   1434    Seattle, WA          
 170. 0:22:02  7:06  AE  Steve Small           44  M   1340    Seattle, WA          
 171. 0:22:02  7:06  AE  Karen Oyama           39  F    397    Puyallup, WA         
 172. 0:22:04  7:06  AE  Paul Dompe            38  M   1207    Seattle, WA          
 173. 0:22:05  7:06  AE  Jason Cummings        36  M   1219    Everett, WA          
 174. 0:22:06  7:07  AE  Sean Hallissey        35  M   1199    Seattle, WA          
 175. 0:22:07  7:07  AE  Justin Brown          27  M    435    Seattle, WA          
 176. 0:22:07  7:07  AE  Karly Wade            25  F   1289    Seattle, WA          
 177. 0:22:07  7:07  AE  Steve Andersen        37  M    770    Seattle, WA          
 178. 0:22:08  7:07  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M   1342    Seattle, WA          
 179. 0:22:08  7:07  AE  Dean Wilson           56  M   1259    Winthrop, WA         
 180. 0:22:08  7:07  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M   1484    Issaquah, WA         
 181. 0:22:10  7:08  AE  Peter Hetrick         30  M   1114    Burien, WA           
 182. 0:22:10  7:08  AE  Louie Gong            32  M    604    Seatac, WA           
 183. 0:22:12  7:09  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    567    Seattle, WA          
 184. 0:22:13  7:09  AE  Ben Mitchell          20  M   1391    Normandy Park, WA    
 185. 0:22:13  7:09  AE  Heather Nugent        41  F    102    Renton, WA           
 186. 0:22:13  7:09  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    582    Seattle, WA          
 187. 0:22:14  7:09  AE  Ryan Davidson         21  M    985    Golden, CO           
 188. 0:22:15  7:10  AE  Herve Jamrozik        43  M   1050    Seattle, WA          
 189. 0:22:16  7:10  AE  Paul Dayton           49  M   1007    Seattle, WA          
 190. 0:22:17  7:10  AE  Steve Balaski         34  M    976    Seattle, WA          
 191. 0:22:18  7:11  AE  Alison Borgen         28  F    902    Bothell, WA          
 192. 0:22:19  7:11  AE  Timothy Shelley       58  M    262    Issaquah, WA         
 193. 0:22:19  7:11  AE  David Bowermaster     42  M   1216    Seattle, WA          
 194. 0:22:20  7:11  AE  Patrick Shaw          43  M    317    Seattle, WA          
 195. 0:22:20  7:11  AE  Matthew Malecki       30  M   1277    Kirkland, WA         
 196. 0:22:22  7:12  AE  Julie Pyne            32  F   1464    Seattle, WA          
 197. 0:22:23  7:12  AE  William Clifford      26  M     70    Seattle, WA          
 198. 0:22:24  7:13  AE  Calvin Davis          20  M   1450    Portland, OR         
 199. 0:22:24  7:13  AE  Brian McManus         35  M    865    Seattle, WA          
 200. 0:22:25  7:13  AE  Morgan Wais           27  M   1023    Redmond, WA          
 201. 0:22:25  7:13  AE  Sean Rhodes           34  M   1350    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 202. 0:22:29  7:14  AE  Steven Chan           28  M    979    Seattle, WA          
 203. 0:22:29  7:14  AE  Jonathan Watling      31  M    923    Seattle, WA          
 204. 0:22:31  7:15  AE  David Caldwell        27  M   1419    Seattle, WA          
 205. 0:22:31  7:15  AE  Donald Porth          40  M    885    Seattle, WA          
 206. 0:22:33  7:15  AE  Karolyn Nielsen       28  F     26    Seattle, WA          
 207. 0:22:34  7:16  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M   1367    Sammamish, WA        
 208. 0:22:34  7:16  AE  Sarah Cook            44  F    556    Seattle, WA          
 209. 0:22:34  7:16  AE  Landon Gordon         34  M    480    San Diego, CA        
 210. 0:22:36  7:16  AE  Sarah Lynch           29  F    950    Sumner, WA           
 211. 0:22:36  7:16  R   Allison King          28  F   1788    Seattle, WA          
 212. 0:22:36  7:16  AE  Robin White           35  F    229    Sammamish, WA        
 213. 0:22:37  7:17  AE  Brandon Singer        28  M   1257    Seattle, WA          
 214. 0:22:37  7:17  AE  Rebecca Price         29  F    245    Seattle, WA          
 215. 0:22:37  7:17  AE  Robert Chmielowski    34  M    945    Seattle, WA          
 216. 0:22:38  7:17  AE  Jennifer Teufel       38  F    369    Snoqualmie, WA       
 217. 0:22:38  7:17  AE  Kristen Mossman       43  F   1118    Redmond, WA          
 218. 0:22:38  7:17  AE  Tim Egan              52  M   1363    Seattle, WA          
 219. 0:22:38  7:17  AE  Travis Keys           28  M    877    Kirkland, WA         
 220. 0:22:39  7:17  AE  Steve Kipp            39  M   1341    Seattle, WA          
 221. 0:22:42  7:18  AE  Steve Manning         42  M    226    Seattle, WA          
 222. 0:22:43  7:19  AE  Jordan Rosenfeld      53  M   1337    Seattle, WA          
 223. 0:22:45  7:19  AE  Glenn Jarstad         55  M    789    Seattle, WA          
 224. 0:22:46  7:20  AE  Blair Sargent         20  M   1427    Seattle, WA          
 225. 0:22:46  7:20  AE  Tricia Davis          34  F    721    Seattle, WA          
 226. 0:22:47  7:20  AE  Tim Snyder            35  M    558    Seattle, WA          
 227. 0:22:47  7:20  AE  Nathan Dudley         28  M    816    University City, MO  
 228. 0:22:47  7:20  AE  Jesse Cirillo         20  M   1430    Seattle, WA          
 229. 0:22:47  7:20  AE  Jason Haggard         31  M    533    Seattle, WA          
 230. 0:22:49  7:21  AE  Sean Burrowes         24  M    688    Seattle, WA          
 231. 0:22:50  7:21  AE  Julie Glade           27  F   1184    Seattle, WA          
 232. 0:22:50  7:21  AE  Jessica Nemens        27  F    978    Redmond, WA          
 233. 0:22:51  7:21  AE  Luis Guillen          40  M   1165    Bellevue, WA         
 234. 0:22:51  7:21  R   Dale Bohm             49  M   1787    Bothell, WA          
 235. 0:22:52  7:22  AE  Tiffany Swan          27  F    483    Seattle, WA          
 236. 0:22:52  7:22  R   Chris Adams           27  M   1762    Everett, WA          
 237. 0:22:52  7:22  AE  Kevin Dolan           30  M   1383    Seattle, WA          
 238. 0:22:55  7:23  AE  Benford Bennett Jr    40  M    791    Seattle, WA          
 239. 0:22:55  7:23  AE  Allison Demeritt      31  F   1507    Seattle, WA          
 240. 0:22:56  7:23  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    775    Seattle, WA          
 241. 0:22:56  7:23  AE  Matt Tremonte         24  M    819    Arlington, VA        
 242. 0:22:56  7:23  AE  Steve Jensen          41  M   1086    University Place, WA 
 243. 0:22:56  7:23  AE  George Morales        34  M   1119    Kirkland, WA         
 244. 0:22:57  7:23  AE  Sam Feist             46  M   1328    Bellevue, WA         
 245. 0:22:57  7:23  AE  Mark Moody            45  M    952    Bellevue, WA         
 246. 0:22:57  7:23  R   Sonya Elliott         40  F   1763    Seattle, WA          
 247. 0:22:59  7:24  AE  Brett Hagen           42  M    591    Spokane, WA          
 248. 0:22:59  7:24  R   Hillary Atwood        24  F   1722    Seattle, WA          
 249. 0:22:59  7:24  AE  Anthony Yadron        35  M     93    Seattle, WA          
 250. 0:23:00  7:24  AE  Marketa McGuire       29  F    814    Seattle, WA          
 251. 0:23:01  7:24  AE  Christy Kirchner      34  F   1175    Seattle, WA          
 252. 0:23:01  7:24  AE  Jeff McLaren          35  M   1110    Seattle, WA          
 253. 0:23:03  7:25  AE  Kristi Moen           44  F    126    Burien, WA           
 254. 0:23:03  7:25  AE  Riley Jungquist       20  M   1278    Ellensburg, WA       
 255. 0:23:04  7:25  AE  Sherry Longstreth     29  F   1384    Seattle, WA          
 256. 0:23:04  7:25  R   Amy Melchior          29  F   1803                         
 257. 0:23:05  7:26  AE  Shannon Feist         30  M   1112    Bonney Lake, WA      
 258. 0:23:05  7:26  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M   1532    Bellevue, WA         
 259. 0:23:05  7:26  AE  Jeff Hibbert          37  M    323    Seattle, WA          
 260. 0:23:06  7:26  AE  Dane Ballou           13  M   1539    Seabeck, WA          
 261. 0:23:06  7:26  AE  Alison Dennison       26  F    537    Redmond, WA          
 262. 0:23:06  7:26  AE  Heath Nettleton       38  M   1033    Port Ludlow, WA      
 263. 0:23:08  7:27  AE  Jeff Davis            39  M   1217    Renton, WA           
 264. 0:23:08  7:27  AE  Aaron Burkhart        27  M   1185    Seattle, WA          
 265. 0:23:08  7:27  AE  Ryan Cauthron         31  M   1381    Seattle, WA          
 266. 0:23:09  7:27  R   Federico Alvarez      32  M   1811    Seattle, WA          
 267. 0:23:10  7:27  AE  Brenda Savage         41  F   1287    Seattle, WA          
 268. 0:23:11  7:28  AE  Kim Blevens           37  F    409    Tacoma, WA           
 269. 0:23:12  7:28  AE  Greg Daly             27  M   1082    Seattle, WA          
 270. 0:23:12  7:28  AE  Michael Abe           49  M   1445    Seattle, WA          
 271. 0:23:12  7:28  AE  Carl McLeskey         32  M   1056    Seattle, WA          
 272. 0:23:14  7:29  AE  Patty Swedberg        44  F     98    Kent, WA             
 273. 0:23:14  7:29  AE  Matt Staneff          30  M    969    Renton, WA           
 274. 0:23:15  7:29  AE  Michael Wilson        41  M    995    Renton, WA           
 275. 0:23:16  7:29  AE  Anthony Aadland       19  M   1060    Kirkland, WA         
 276. 0:23:17  7:30  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    677    Bellevue, WA         
 277. 0:23:18  7:30  AE  Steve Dempsey         42  M   1476    Bothell, WA          
 278. 0:23:19  7:30  AE  Shannon Harris        32  F    479    San Diego, CA        
 279. 0:23:19  7:30  AE  John Farris           39  M    465    Seattle, WA          
 280. 0:23:19  7:30  AE  Elizabeth Thompson    28  F      9    Seattle, WA          
 281. 0:23:21  7:31  R   AnnaLOuise Hill       12  F   1791                        ,
 282. 0:23:21  7:31  AE  Brent Douma           25  M    887    Bellevue, WA         
 283. 0:23:22  7:31  AE  Karen Buttram         50  F    122    Seattle, WA          
 284. 0:23:22  7:31  AE  Julie McGrath         30  F     87    Seattle, WA          
 285. 0:23:23  7:32  AE  Derek Newman          35  M    259    Mercer Island, WA    
 286. 0:23:23  7:32  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F   1071    Seattle, WA          
 287. 0:23:23  7:32  AE  Steve Ruiter          42  M   1022    Seattle, WA          
 288. 0:23:23  7:32  AE  George Weiss          56  M    996    Bellevue, WA         
 289. 0:23:23  7:32  AE  Matthew Wilson        34  M    501    Seattle, WA          
 290. 0:23:24  7:32  AE  Owen Paulus           31  M    704    Kirkland, WA         
 291. 0:23:25  7:32  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    116    Snoqualmie, WA       
 292. 0:23:26  7:33  AE  Rachel Longton        19  F   1425    Seattle, WA          
 293. 0:23:27  7:33  AE  Lane Keough           27  F    980    Seattle, WA          
 294. 0:23:29  7:34  AE  Kraig Erickson        36  M    374    Eugene, OR           
 295. 0:23:30  7:34  AE  Nichole Wagner        34  F   1125    Seattle, WA          
 296. 0:23:30  7:34  AE  Hannah Levine         20  F   1018    Boulder, CO          
 297. 0:23:30  7:34  AE  Tom Dickerson         41  M    118    Seattle, WA          
 298. 0:23:30  7:34  AE  Brian Lund            32  M    938    Mukilteo, WA         
 299. 0:23:31  7:34  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    448    Seattle, WA          
 300. 0:23:32  7:34  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    350    Bellevue, WA         
 301. 0:23:33  7:35  AE  Jim Leguizamon        39  M   1222    Santa Monica, CA     
 302. 0:23:34  7:35  AE  Adrienne James        35  F   1307    Seattle, WA          
 303. 0:23:34  7:35  R   Keely McIlwain        23  F   1757    Seattle, WA          
 304. 0:23:34  7:35  AE  Amy Mohelnitzky       33  F    316    Seattle, WA          
 305. 0:23:36  7:36  AE  Alan Abe              54  M   1170    Seattle, WA          
 306. 0:23:36  7:36  AE  Kathryn Armstrong     29  F    912    Seattle, WA          
 307. 0:23:37  7:36  AE  Chevon Holmes         28  F    414    Seattle, WA          
 308. 0:23:38  7:36  AE  Arjun Bijanki         27  M   1426    Redmond, WA          
 309. 0:23:38  7:36  R   Angela Laurence       50  F   1898    Woodinville, WA      
 310. 0:23:38  7:36  AE  Eric Wetterling       25  M    989    Seattle, WA          
 311. 0:23:39  7:37  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    510    Seattle, WA          
 312. 0:23:39  7:37  AE  Wesley Green          39  M    689    Clovis, CA           
 313. 0:23:40  7:37  AE  Jeff Baker            35  M   1208    Bothell, WA          
 314. 0:23:40  7:37  AE  Crystal Rawlings      24  F   1268    Bellevue, WA         
 315. 0:23:40  7:37  AE  Evans Nguyen          31  M    971    Renton, WA           
 316. 0:23:41  7:37  AE  Kevin Sweeney         37  M    695    Seattle, WA          
 317. 0:23:41  7:37  AE  Danielle Bellert      23  F    988    Seattle, WA          
 318. 0:23:41  7:37  AE  William Sawyer        37  M   1416    Bothell, WA          
 319. 0:23:43  7:38  AE  Jay Bretz             32  M   1255    Seattle, WA          
 320. 0:23:43  7:38  AE  Heidi Lind            39  F    892    Sammamish, WA        
 321. 0:23:43  7:38  AE  Shannon Callies       37  F    954    Seattle, WA          
 322. 0:23:44  7:38  AE  Ta McCann             41  M    891    Seattle, WA          
 323. 0:23:44  7:38  AE  James Glenn           36  M    111    Columbia, MD         
 324. 0:23:45  7:39  AE  Scott Peters          49  M   1271    Federal Way, WA      
 325. 0:23:46  7:39  AE  Sarah Smith           30  F   1393    Seattle, WA          
 326. 0:23:48  7:40  AE  Eric Preston          39  M   1447    Duvall, WA           
 327. 0:23:48  7:40  AE  Harris Melby          37  M    820    Frederick, MD        
 328. 0:23:48  7:40  AE  Jared Remington       29  M    734    Seattle, WA          
 329. 0:23:48  7:40  AE  Robbie Walker         26  M   1467    Kirkland, WA         
 330. 0:23:48  7:40  AE  Jessica Cutler        27  F     29    Seattle, WA          
 331. 0:23:49  7:40  AE  Mark McDiarmid        42  M    585    Seattle, WA          
 332. 0:23:49  7:40  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    797    Sammamish, WA        
 333. 0:23:50  7:40  AE  Damon Jacobson        36  M   1459    Seattle, WA          
 334. 0:23:50  7:40  AE  Tina Hall             38  F   1069    Bellevue, WA         
 335. 0:23:50  7:40  AE  Todd Wirostek         36  M    773    Seattle, WA          
 336. 0:23:50  7:40  AE  Joseph Raymond        34  M    804    Seattle, WA          
 337. 0:23:51  7:41  AE  Regula Schubiger      36  F   1348    Kirkland, WA         
 338. 0:23:51  7:41  AE  Karen Wilke           47  F    890    Mercer Island, WA    
 339. 0:23:51  7:41  AE  Monica Labarge        31  F    806    Eugene, OR           
 340. 0:23:52  7:41  AE  Thomas Burr           38  M    940    Lufkin, TX           
 341. 0:23:52  7:41  AE  Shawn Turner          34  M   1244    Seattle, WA          
 342. 0:23:53  7:41  R   Keith Ottosen          0  M   1861                         
 343. 0:23:53  7:41  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F   1457    Seattle, WA          
 344. 0:23:53  7:41  AE  Catherine O'Neill     42  F    578    Seattle, WA          
 345. 0:23:54  7:42  AE  Henry Desmarais       31  M   1477    Seattle, WA          
 346. 0:23:54  7:42  AE  Katie Easley          28  F    224    Seattle, WA          
 347. 0:23:54  7:42  AE  Heidi Gaertner        34  F    159    Seattle, WA          
 348. 0:23:56  7:42  AE  John Burbank          53  M   1358    Seattle, WA          
 349. 0:23:56  7:42  AE  Jennifer Cray         27  F   1332    Austin, TX           
 350. 0:23:57  7:43  AE  Jodi Defenbaugh       28  F   1202    North Bend, WA       
 351. 0:23:57  7:43  AE  Steven Warrington     44  M    783    Medical Lake, WA     
 352. 0:23:57  7:43  AE  Rick O'Neill          49  M   1045    Auburn, WA           
 353. 0:23:57  7:43  AE  Skip Slavin           36  M   1534    Seattle, WA          
 354. 0:23:58  7:43  AE  Lonewolf Monahan      41  M    737    Federal Way, WA      
 355. 0:23:59  7:43  AE  Kylie Thomson         22  F   1536    Seattle, WA          
 356. 0:24:00  7:43  AE  Nora Kerwick          42  F    441    Seattle, WA          
 357. 0:24:01  7:44  AE  Nick Bond             53  M    707    Seattle, WA          
 358. 0:24:02  7:44  AE  Mintu Uppal           40  M   1258    Seattle, WA          
 359. 0:24:03  7:44  R   Michele Brees         33  F   1842    Seattle, WA          
 360. 0:24:03  7:44  AE  Chris Devela          27  M    984    Houston, TX          
 361. 0:24:04  7:45  AE  Pam Swanborn          41  F   1249    Seattle, WA          
 362. 0:24:04  7:45  AE  Jessica Hayden-Spear  28  F    896    Seattle, WA          
 363. 0:24:05  7:45  AE  Nick Baisch           22  M    899    Burien, WA           
 364. 0:24:05  7:45  AE  Mike Dozier           41  M    812    Kirkland, WA         
 365. 0:24:05  7:45  AE  Gordon Gill           43  M   1153    Renton, WA           
 366. 0:24:05  7:45  AE  Justin Berry          30  M   1485    Bellevue, WA         
 367. 0:24:06  7:45  AE  Scott Hiskey          29  M   1344    Port Orchard, WA     
 368. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Tracy Henderson       33  M    920    Seattle, WA          
 369. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Chris Picardo         15  M    939    Mercer Island, WA    
 370. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    998    Seattle, WA          
 371. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Micki Hopkins         30  F    136    Everett, WA          
 372. 0:24:07  7:46  AE  Colleen Philipps      31  F   1146    Seattle, WA          
 373. 0:24:08  7:46  AE  Rob Winckler          36  M    577    Snohomish, WA        
 374. 0:24:08  7:46  AE  Kris Sherwood         32  M   1010    Kenmore, WA          
 375. 0:24:08  7:46  AE  Dinelle Pineda        28  F    993    Seattle, WA          
 376. 0:24:08  7:46  AE  James Neil            31  M    398    Gig Harbor Wa, WA    
 377. 0:24:08  7:46  AE  Karen Edmonds         32  F     83    Eugene, OR           
 378. 0:24:09  7:46  AE  Brian Douma           28  M   1200    Bothell, WA          
 379. 0:24:09  7:46  AE  Megan Hall            29  F   1423    Seattle, WA          
 380. 0:24:09  7:46  AE  Fabio Governato       41  M    836    Seattle, WA          
 381. 0:24:09  7:46  AE  Steffen Schumann      30  M    944    Seattle, WA          
 382. 0:24:10  7:47  AE  Erica Lunsford        22  F   1221    Redmond, WA          
 383. 0:24:10  7:47  AE  Kristen Van Sickel    20  F   1111    Seattle, WA          
 384. 0:24:10  7:47  AE  Craig Farris          30  M   1002    Mercer Is, WA        
 385. 0:24:12  7:47  AE  Jesse Purewal         30  M   1339    San Francisco, CA    
 386. 0:24:14  7:48  AE  Blake Ilstrup         36  M   1245    Redmond, WA          
 387. 0:24:14  7:48  AE  Colin Chupik          13  M    344    Bainbridge Island, WA
 388. 0:24:14  7:48  AE  Eric Cherba           22  M    788    Kirkland, WA         
 389. 0:24:14  7:48  AE  Polita Paulus         31  F    703    Kirkland, WA         
 390. 0:24:16  7:49  AE  Beverly Schubert      45  F    281    Port Orchard, WA     
 391. 0:24:17  7:49  AE  Vanessa Aadland       19  F   1059    Kirkland, WA         
 392. 0:24:17  7:49  AE  Stephanie Kinnunen    42  F    916    Vancouver, WA        
 393. 0:24:17  7:49  AE  Quentin Pounder       34  M    968    Mead, WA             
 394. 0:24:18  7:49  AE  Anthony Bell          37  M   1003    Seattle, WA          
 395. 0:24:18  7:49  AE  Michael Toci          33  M   1229    Olympia, WA          
 396. 0:24:19  7:50  AE  Peter Wright          24  M   1281    Seattle, WA          
 397. 0:24:19  7:50  AE  Victoria Perkins      21  F    294    Kent, WA             
 398. 0:24:19  7:50  AE  Bob Ryburn            48  M    718    Mukilteo, WA         
 399. 0:24:19  7:50  AE  Hugo Gomez            32  M   1297    Seattle, WA          
 400. 0:24:20  7:50  AE  Challie Kraus         41  F    792    Seattle, WA          
 401. 0:24:21  7:50  AE  Michelle Fjetland     39  F    514    Renton, WA           
 402. 0:24:21  7:50  AE  Patrick Thalasinos    24  M    725    Kirkland, WA         
 403. 0:24:21  7:50  AE  Matt Ryan             30  M    913    Seattle, WA          
 404. 0:24:22  7:51  AE  Ashley Pak            35  F   1121    Auburn, WA           
 405. 0:24:22  7:51  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F    242    Auburn, WA           
 406. 0:24:22  7:51  AE  Tyler Dittman         33  M    231    Seattle, WA          
 407. 0:24:23  7:51  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F   1189    Sammamish, WA        
 408. 0:24:24  7:51  AE  Patti Krebsbach       44  F    445    Kent, WA             
 409. 0:24:24  7:51  AE  Perry Sjogren         39  M    609    Seattle, WA          
 410. 0:24:25  7:52  AE  Sean Dodobara         29  M   1084    Seattle, WA          
 411. 0:24:26  7:52  AE  Kristi Lin            38  F    473    Shoreline, WA        
 412. 0:24:26  7:52  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M   1115    Kent, WA             
 413. 0:24:27  7:52  AE  Robert McCann         39  M    337    Seattle, WA          
 414. 0:24:27  7:52  AE  Paul Nelson           26  M   1194    Seattle, WA          
 415. 0:24:27  7:52  AE  Darrell Cline         45  M    522    Mukilteo, WA         
 416. 0:24:27  7:52  AE  Andy Chan             39  M   1444    Seattle, WA          
 417. 0:24:28  7:52  AE  Kim Demarre           33  F   1520    Bothell, WA          
 418. 0:24:28  7:52  AE  Tara Paproski         32  F   1019    Seattle, WA          
 419. 0:24:28  7:52  AE  Lisa Overton          33  F   1124    Seattle, WA          
 420. 0:24:31  7:53  AE  Kyle Hansen           17  M   1028    North Bend, WA       
 421. 0:24:32  7:54  AE  David Edoh-Bedi       24  M    898    Bellevue, WA         
 422. 0:24:34  7:54  AE  Joel Fleming          45  M    922    Woodinville, WA      
 423. 0:24:34  7:54  AE  Lisa Wicklund         41  F    678    Seattle, WA          
 424. 0:24:35  7:55  AE  Rita Sheckler         39  F    228    Seattle, WA          
 425. 0:24:35  7:55  AE  Bonna Pak             24  F    905    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 426. 0:24:35  7:55  AE  Lisa Switzer          43  F    261    Bellevue, WA         
 427. 0:24:35  7:55  AE  Evangeline Alexander  36  F    301    Seattle, WA          
 428. 0:24:36  7:55  AE  Scott Johnson         48  M    991    Seattle, WA          
 429. 0:24:36  7:55  AE  Benjamin Stoebner     43  M    809    Redmond, WA          
 430. 0:24:37  7:55  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    359    Kirkland, WA         
 431. 0:24:38  7:56  AE  Janna Friedly         35  F   1224    Santa Monica, CA     
 432. 0:24:38  7:56  AE  Michelle Goheen       25  F    220    Burien, WA           
 433. 0:24:38  7:56  AE  Joan Montgomery       38  F    710    Snoqualmie, WA       
 434. 0:24:40  7:56  AE  Thomas Zeman          37  M    636    Kirkland, WA         
 435. 0:24:41  7:57  AE  Shawn Larson          31  M   1256    Kenmore, WA          
 436. 0:24:41  7:57  AE  Cameron Langham       29  M    379    Eugene, OR           
 437. 0:24:41  7:57  AE  Gregory Fulmer        24  M    843    Seattle, WA          
 438. 0:24:41  7:57  AE  Sharon Suh            38  F   1198    Seattle, WA          
 439. 0:24:42  7:57  AE  Holm Albrecht         44  M   1130    Seattle, WA          
 440. 0:24:42  7:57  AE  Janine Clymin         38  F   1129    Seattle, WA          
 441. 0:24:43  7:57  R   Debbie Bredeweg       36  F   1864                         
 442. 0:24:43  7:57  AE  Lori Lieske           34  F    599    Seattle, WA          
 443. 0:24:44  7:58  AE  Reed Sillers          36  M   1322    Seattle, WA          
 444. 0:24:44  7:58  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M   1240    Redmond, WA          
 445. 0:24:45  7:58  AE  Anne Mahoney          36  F   1226    Seattle, WA          
 446. 0:24:45  7:58  AE  Inigo Rodriguez       30  M    822    Seattle, WA          
 447. 0:24:46  7:58  AE  Sherrie Crow          39  F    926    Seattle, WA          
 448. 0:24:46  7:58  AE  Jim Hawk              39  M   1502    Seattle, WA          
 449. 0:24:47  7:59  AE  Thomas Biehl          45  M   1102    Seattle, WA          
 450. 0:24:48  7:59  AE  Max Genereaux         40  M   1488    Seattle, WA          
 451. 0:24:50  8:00  AE  Maureen Rea           31  F   1147    Seattle, WA          
 452. 0:24:50  8:00  AE  Peter Davis           39  M    888    Issaquah, WA         
 453. 0:24:50  8:00  AE  Timothy Carver        34  M   1043    Seattle, WA          
 454. 0:24:51  8:00  AE  Svetlana Vasiliev     28  F    752    Fife, WA             
 455. 0:24:52  8:00  AE  Eric Kelley           29  M    568    Seattle, WA          
 456. 0:24:54  8:01  AE  Joan Suver            43  F     62    Seattle, WA          
 457. 0:24:54  8:01  AE  David Walton          41  M   1188    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 458. 0:24:56  8:02  AE  Michael Himle         26  M    842    Seattle, WA          
 459. 0:24:57  8:02  AE  Kristy Swanson        41  F    633    Kirkland, WA         
 460. 0:24:58  8:02  AE  Terry Trainor         42  M   1535    Auburn, WA           
 461. 0:24:58  8:02  AE  Darcy Cosgrove        40  F   1042    Seattle, WA          
 462. 0:24:58  8:02  AE  Doug Dempster         60  M    765    Seattle, WA          
 463. 0:24:58  8:02  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    764    Seattle, WA          
 464. 0:25:00  8:03  AE  Melissa Haltuch       32  F    714    Seattle, WA          
 465. 0:25:01  8:03  AE  Scott Sharkey         39  M    767    Everett, WA          
 466. 0:25:01  8:03  AE  Mark Harris           37  M    700    Bellevue, WA         
 467. 0:25:02  8:03  AE  Trisha Kuwahara       49  F    145    Renton, WA           
 468. 0:25:02  8:03  AE  Rob Liddell           50  M    705    Seattle, WA          
 469. 0:25:03  8:04  AE  Rachel Klein          32  F    237    Seattle, WA          
 470. 0:25:03  8:04  AE  Cynthia Santana       36  F    569    Kirkland, WA         
 471. 0:25:03  8:04  AE  Hillary Johns         41  F   1494    Bellevue, WA         
 472. 0:25:03  8:04  AE  Craig Pitt            50  M     68    Seattle, WA          
 473. 0:25:03  8:04  AE  Michael Miksis        39  M   1503    Seattle, WA          
 474. 0:25:04  8:04  AE  Michael Lipp          44  M    709    Woodinville, WA      
 475. 0:25:04  8:04  AE  Mark Megathlin        40  M   1047    Seattle, WA          
 476. 0:25:04  8:04  AE  Susan Christianson    44  F    504    Seattle, WA          
 477. 0:25:04  8:04  AE  Gar Hansen            24  M   1351    Seattle, WA          
 478. 0:25:05  8:04  AE  George Behlmer        59  M    787    Seattle, WA          
 479. 0:25:05  8:04  AE  Lisa Hansen           27  F    852    Bellevue, WA         
 480. 0:25:06  8:05  AE  Peter Roberts         31  M    717    Snohomish, WA        
 481. 0:25:07  8:05  R   Lisa Flake            44  F   1709    Everett, WA          
 482. 0:25:07  8:05  AE  Michael Scott         23  M    897    Seattle, WA          
 483. 0:25:08  8:05  AE  Bruce Bonnet          44  M    547    Seattle, WA          
 484. 0:25:08  8:05  R   Benjamin Beierle      25  M   1856    Monroe, WA           
 485. 0:25:08  8:05  AE  Ryan Guest            33  M    732    Kenmore, WA          
 486. 0:25:09  8:06  AE  Bob Holmes            56  M    671    Shoreline, WA        
 487. 0:25:09  8:06  AE  Jason Carstens        37  M    965    Bothell, WA          
 488. 0:25:10  8:06  AE  Chris Way             40  M   1228    Seattle, WA          
 489. 0:25:10  8:06  R   Timothy Conklin       30  M   1800    Tacoma, WA           
 490. 0:25:11  8:06  AE  Ellen Miller          19  F   1080    Seattle, WA          
 491. 0:25:11  8:06  AE  Maddie Reddington     18  F    186    Seattle, WA          
 492. 0:25:11  8:06  AE  Merrie Vieco          33  F    564    Woodinville, WA      
 493. 0:25:13  8:07  AE  Tamara Lund           35  F   1113    Edmonds, WA          
 494. 0:25:14  8:07  AE  Bryce Daifuku         21  M   1387    Mercer Island, WA    
 495. 0:25:15  8:08  AE  Ron Erickson          63  M    560    Bainbridge Island, WA
 496. 0:25:16  8:08  AE  Kelly Ridge           24  F    482    Seattle, WA          
 497. 0:25:16  8:08  AE  Chad Fletcher         34  M   1347    Issaquah, WA         
 498. 0:25:17  8:08  AE  Jennifer Poole        28  F    847    Seattle, WA          
 499. 0:25:17  8:08  AE  Jeff Creighton        29  M   1406    Seattle, WA          
 500. 0:25:18  8:09  AE  David Ely             38  M    826    Seattle, WA          
 501. 0:25:19  8:09  AE  Dean Armitage         51  M    420    Bellevue, WA         
 502. 0:25:19  8:09  AE  Erik Endreson         38  M    339    Everett, WA          
 503. 0:25:20  8:09  AE  Shane Volkmann        37  M   1196    Everett, WA          
 504. 0:25:20  8:09  AE  Mike Goto             27  M   1377    Seattle, WA          
 505. 0:25:20  8:09  AE  Toby Taylor           51  M   1134    Seattle, WA          
 506. 0:25:20  8:09  AE  Neil Honomichl        31  M    493    Seattle, WA          
 507. 0:25:21  8:10  AE  Lauren Johnson        23  F    785    Seattle, WA          
 508. 0:25:21  8:10  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F   1313    Redmond, WA          
 509. 0:25:22  8:10  AE  Erik Seiffert         41  M    893    Issaquah, WA         
 510. 0:25:22  8:10  AE  Mark Sweeney          52  M   1492    Kirkland, WA         
 511. 0:25:22  8:10  AE  Ben Grover            31  M   1469    Issaquah, WA         
 512. 0:25:23  8:10  AE  Tiffany Safronoff     16  F   1311    Seattle, WA          
 513. 0:25:25  8:11  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    868    Bellevue, WA         
 514. 0:25:26  8:11  AE  Jodi Connolly         38  F   1433    Seattle, WA          
 515. 0:25:27  8:11  AE  Amy Taylor            35  F     95    Covington, WA        
 516. 0:25:28  8:12  AE  Ethan Jones           26  M   1083    Seattle, WA          
 517. 0:25:28  8:12  AE  Ross Safronoff         0  M   1288    Seattle, WA          
 518. 0:25:28  8:12  AE  Matthew Carroll       36  M    521    Seattle, WA          
 519. 0:25:29  8:12  AE  Bob Seidel            50  M   1088    Mercer Island, WA    
 520. 0:25:29  8:12  AE  Ed Evanson            23  M    402    Bellevue, WA         
 521. 0:25:30  8:12  AE  Alexander Tulintseff  43  M   1248    Seattle, WA          
 522. 0:25:30  8:12  AE  Clare Nance           42  F    297    Maple Valley, WA     
 523. 0:25:30  8:12  AE  Mark Staton           34  M   1168    Seattle, WA          
 524. 0:25:31  8:13  AE  Emily Barbee          27  F    210    Seattle, WA          
 525. 0:25:32  8:13  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F   1530    Mercer Island, WA    
 526. 0:25:32  8:13  AE  Jean-Paul Lacount     30  M     59    Seattle, WA          
 527. 0:25:33  8:13  AE  Crystal Stracener     26  F   1366    Seattle, WA          
 528. 0:25:33  8:13  AE  Milla Kviatkovsky     21  F   1246    Bellevue, WA         
 529. 0:25:33  8:13  AE  Jolie Monea           35  F   1511    Edmonds, WA          
 530. 0:25:34  8:14  AE  Michael Murray        41  M   1243    Seattle, WA          
 531. 0:25:34  8:14  AE  Tricia Elmer          47  F    653    Seattle, WA          
 532. 0:25:34  8:14  AE  Karen Jones           54  F   1027    Seattle, WA          
 533. 0:25:34  8:14  AE  Krista Beyer          14  F   1097    Normandy Park, WA    
 534. 0:25:36  8:14  AE  Christopher Growden   25  M    925    Renton, WA           
 535. 0:25:37  8:15  AE  Cameron Bruce         27  M   1500    Seattle, WA          
 536. 0:25:37  8:15  AE  Kristin Lacroix       38  F    886    Bainbridge Island, WA
 537. 0:25:37  8:15  AE  Larry Dunn            48  M    729    Lake Stevens, WA     
 538. 0:25:37  8:15  AE  Britt Sweeney         30  F    137    Seattle, WA          
 539. 0:25:38  8:15  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    586    Seattle, WA          
 540. 0:25:38  8:15  AE  Ken Wheadon           60  M   1261    Snohomish, WA        
 541. 0:25:38  8:15  AE  Thomas D-Kaufman      38  M    112    Bellevue, WA         
 542. 0:25:39  8:15  AE  Katrine Behrend       23  F    451    Olympia, WA          
 543. 0:25:39  8:15  AE  James Van Stralen     23  M   1408    Federal Way, WA      
 544. 0:25:39  8:15  AE  Nelle Bruce           25  F    557    Seattle, WA          
 545. 0:25:40  8:16  AE  Scott Richardson      42  M   1020    Bellevue, WA         
 546. 0:25:40  8:16  AE  Karen Butler          26  F    589    Seattle, WA          
 547. 0:25:41  8:16  AE  Boyd Mark             46  M    368    Kirkland, WA         
 548. 0:25:41  8:16  AE  Scott Ecker           32  M    664    Seattle, WA          
 549. 0:25:42  8:16  AE  Bryan Meshke          39  M   1041    Anchorage, AK        
 550. 0:25:42  8:16  R   Greg Sancewich        28  M   1766                         
 551. 0:25:42  8:16  AE  Todd Weeks            39  M    757    Redmond, WA          
 552. 0:25:43  8:17  AE  Zak Murray            35  M   1506    Seattle, WA          
 553. 0:25:43  8:17  AE  Mark Bender           32  M    447    Duvall, WA           
 554. 0:25:44  8:17  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F   1232    Kirkland, WA         
 555. 0:25:45  8:17  AE  Mark Beiter           29  M    955    Seattle, WA          
 556. 0:25:46  8:18  AE  Deborah Kerns         48  F    948    Shoreline, WA        
 557. 0:25:47  8:18  AE  Nancy Huntamer        42  F    977    Edmonds, WA          
 558. 0:25:49  8:19  AE  Gregory Young         24  M    491    San Francisco, CA    
 559. 0:25:49  8:19  AE  Kevin Einfeld         50  M    679    Grand Rapids, MI     
 560. 0:25:49  8:19  AE  Paul Li               27  M    961    Seattle, WA          
 561. 0:25:50  8:19  AE  David Jurenka         27  M    867    Kirkland, WA         
 562. 0:25:50  8:19  AE  Alastair Willis       36  M    573    Seattle, WA          
 563. 0:25:51  8:19  AE  Kathy Barrett         42  F     55    Seattle, WA          
 564. 0:25:51  8:19  AE  David Stevens         45  M    436    Kirkland, WA         
 565. 0:25:51  8:19  AE  Cheryl Marcos         30  F    756    Kirkland, WA         
 566. 0:25:52  8:20  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F   1143    Kent, WA             
 567. 0:25:52  8:20  AE  Suzanne Dillon        39  F    676    Mill Creek, WA       
 568. 0:25:53  8:20  AE  Glenn Leichman        59  M   1137    Seattle, WA          
 569. 0:25:54  8:20  AE  David Wheeler         26  M   1087    Kirkland, WA         
 570. 0:25:54  8:20  AE  David Raftis          44  M   1016    Kent, WA             
 571. 0:25:54  8:20  AE  Chris Long            33  M   1156    Bellevue, WA         
 572. 0:25:55  8:20  AE  Katheryn Seckel       33  F    755    Seattle, WA          
 573. 0:25:56  8:21  AE  Carol Clayton         36  F   1396    Port Angeles, WA     
 574. 0:25:58  8:21  AE  Karen X Johnson       48  F   1138    Seattle, WA          
 575. 0:25:59  8:22  AE  David Lazar           44  M    831    Bellevue, WA         
 576. 0:25:59  8:22  AE  Caitlin McKee         22  F    840    Olympia, WA          
 577. 0:25:59  8:22  AE  Reed Stanberry        17  M   1321    Seattle, WA          
 578. 0:26:00  8:22  R   Brian Larson          35  M   1868                         
 579. 0:26:00  8:22  AE  Bryan Chun            46  M    880    Seattle, WA          
 580. 0:26:01  8:22  AE  Audrey Ancheta        29  F    178    Bainbridge Island, WA
 581. 0:26:01  8:22  R   Hannah Goffin         18  F   1768    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 582. 0:26:01  8:22  AE  Chad Abernathy        28  M   1031    Silverdale, WA       
 583. 0:26:02  8:23  AE  Katie Naylor          32  F    874    Seattle, WA          
 584. 0:26:02  8:23  AE  Lisa Hurley           44  F   1164    Carnation, WA        
 585. 0:26:02  8:23  AE  Aaron Rysemus         30  M   1479    Seattle, WA          
 586. 0:26:03  8:23  AE  Anthony Burgess       62  M   1410    Redmond, WA          
 587. 0:26:05  8:24  AE  Steve Beigh           31  M    769    Auburn, WA           
 588. 0:26:06  8:24  AE  Jason Moorehead       30  M   1380    Seatac, WA           
 589. 0:26:06  8:24  AE  Ryan Franklin         27  M   1260    Seattle, WA          
 590. 0:26:06  8:24  AE  Brian Hatch           37  M   1044    Maple Valley, WA     
 591. 0:26:07  8:24  AE  Kevin Finerty         36  M    903    Bellevue, WA         
 592. 0:26:08  8:25  AE  Steven Monahan        47  M    919    Kenmore, WA          
 593. 0:26:08  8:25  AE  Richard Hardesty      53  M    967    Bellevue, WA         
 594. 0:26:08  8:25  AE  Valentino Bauguess    32  M    517    Edmonds, WA          
 595. 0:26:09  8:25  AE  Lora Bunch            44  F    468    Seattle, WA          
 596. 0:26:09  8:25  AE  Randy Doblar          54  M    990    Woodinville, WA      
 597. 0:26:09  8:25  AE  Linda Ding            23  F    669    Seattle, WA          
 598. 0:26:10  8:25  AE  Melissa Leyva-Brown   39  F   1079    Lynnwood, WA         
 599. 0:26:10  8:25  AE  Tom Henningsgard      56  M   1529    Bellevue, WA         
 600. 0:26:10  8:25  AE  Lynton Hyde           36  M    851    Seattle, WA          
 601. 0:26:11  8:26  AE  Jeffrey Low           37  M     91    Seattle, WA          
 602. 0:26:12  8:26  AE  Katie Jewett          25  F   1231    Seattle, WA          
 603. 0:26:12  8:26  AE  Brittney Redick       22  F    462    Redmond, WA          
 604. 0:26:12  8:26  AE  Stephen Kim           38  M   1483    Bellevue, WA         
 605. 0:26:14  8:27  AE  Patrick Stewart       27  M   1482    Seattle, WA          
 606. 0:26:14  8:27  AE  Madeline Mundt        25  F    575    Seattle, WA          
 607. 0:26:14  8:27  AE  Matthew Pressnall     33  M    107    Seattle, WA          
 608. 0:26:15  8:27  AE  Adam Christoffersen   27  M   1264    Seattle, WA          
 609. 0:26:15  8:27  AE  Cameron Moorehead     30  M   1379    Seatac, WA           
 610. 0:26:16  8:27  AE  English Cartier       42  M    605    Newcastle, WA        
 611. 0:26:18  8:28  AE  Robert Picardo        44  M    311    Seattle, WA          
 612. 0:26:18  8:28  AE  Perry Wilkins         40  M   1509    Fall City, WA        
 613. 0:26:18  8:28  AE  Marcie Von Beck       41  F    616    Seattle, WA          
 614. 0:26:18  8:28  AE  Deanna Aadland        46  F   1062    Kirkland, WA         
 615. 0:26:18  8:28  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F   1489    Seattle, WA          
 616. 0:26:20  8:29  AE  Sean Thomas           31  M    380    Seattle, WA          
 617. 0:26:21  8:29  AE  Perry Prescott        41  M   1510    Graham, WA           
 618. 0:26:21  8:29  AE  James Humston         52  M    477    Iowa City, IA        
 619. 0:26:21  8:29  AE  Cindy Safronoff       37  F   1312    Seattle, WA          
 620. 0:26:22  8:29  AE  William Haberkorn     42  M    272    Seattle, WA          
 621. 0:26:22  8:29  AE  Jason Nadal           33  M     27    Seattle, WA          
 622. 0:26:23  8:30  AE  Richard Mellon        54  M    645    Newcastle, WA        
 623. 0:26:24  8:30  AE  Glenda Hawley         44  F   1333    Seattle, WA          
 624. 0:26:25  8:30  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    395    Seattle, WA          
 625. 0:26:25  8:30  AE  Stan Cox              50  M    881    Seattle, WA          
 626. 0:26:25  8:30  R   Kristen Richmond      36  F   1870                         
 627. 0:26:26  8:30  AE  Tom Cyr               45  M    974    Woodinville, WA      
 628. 0:26:26  8:30  AE  Heidi S Clark         33  F   1140    Auburn, WA           
 629. 0:26:28  8:31  AE  Olga Walker           51  F   1415    Mercer Island, WA    
 630. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Colin White           35  M    889    Seattle Wa 98103, WA 
 631. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Kathy Stanley         44  F    932    Seattle, WA          
 632. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Suzy Cyr              44  F    973    Woodinville, WA      
 633. 0:26:29  8:31  AE  Richard Jacroux       39  M   1017    Carnation, WA        
 634. 0:26:30  8:32  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F   1431    Shoreline, WA        
 635. 0:26:30  8:32  AE  Val Newell            43  F    425    Auburn, WA           
 636. 0:26:30  8:32  AE  Amber Dahlin          30  F   1250    Seattle, WA          
 637. 0:26:31  8:32  AE  Pam Thomas            45  F    506    Federal Way, WA      
 638. 0:26:31  8:32  AE  Ken Govertsen         36  M    576    Mukilteo, WA         
 639. 0:26:32  8:32  AE  Sheryl Melvin         49  F    672    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 640. 0:26:32  8:32  AE  Monica Reed           23  F    986    Seattle, WA          
 641. 0:26:33  8:33  AE  Alan Heddings         37  M    545    Monroe, WA           
 642. 0:26:34  8:33  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F   1172    Shoreline, WA        
 643. 0:26:34  8:33  AE  Susie Main            49  F    655    Bothell, WA          
 644. 0:26:38  8:34  AE  Christine Mellon      44  F    628    Superior, CO         
 645. 0:26:38  8:34  AE  Tom Cho               43  M   1335    Kirkland, WA         
 646. 0:26:38  8:34  AE  Alyson Bruce          23  F   1359    Seattle, WA          
 647. 0:26:39  8:35  AE  Clare Burovac         38  F    860    Seattle, WA          
 648. 0:26:39  8:35  R   Kim Sharman           44  F   1865                         
 649. 0:26:39  8:35  AE  Jessica Garner        20  F    639    Seattle, WA          
 650. 0:26:39  8:35  AE  Jane Osullivan        31  F    821    Seattle, WA          
 651. 0:26:40  8:35  AE  Kelly Jacobs          23  F    454    Edmonds, WA          
 652. 0:26:40  8:35  AE  Susan Warga           48  F   1178    Bellevue, WA         
 653. 0:26:40  8:35  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    466    Bellevue, WA         
 654. 0:26:40  8:35  AE  Lesley Wiscomb        58  F    526    Seattle, WA          
 655. 0:26:40  8:35  AE  Lindsay Kuciemba      26  F    883    Seattle, WA          
 656. 0:26:41  8:35  AE  Jennifer DuBois       32  F    243    Seattle, WA          
 657. 0:26:41  8:35  AE  Mike Clark            39  M    411    Maple Valley, WA     
 658. 0:26:42  8:36  R   Patricia Nakamura     37  F   1834    Seattle, WA          
 659. 0:26:42  8:36  AE  Evan Christenson      30  M    579    Kenmore, WA          
 660. 0:26:43  8:36  AE  Elizabeth Bohart      41  F    914    Seattle, WA          
 661. 0:26:43  8:36  AE  Tim Potter            41  M    663    Bothell, WA          
 662. 0:26:44  8:36  AE  Camille Barrat        33  F    701    Seattle, WA          
 663. 0:26:44  8:36  AE  Keston Woodyatt       38  M    981    Monroe, WA           
 664. 0:26:44  8:36  AE  Caroline Mandich      36  F    153    Shoreline, WA        
 665. 0:26:44  8:36  AE  Barbara Haspedis      46  F    255    Seattle, WA          
 666. 0:26:44  8:36  AE  Erik Simon            34  M    827    Shoreline, WA        
 667. 0:26:45  8:37  AE  Reinhard Stoeger      45  M     85    Seattle, WA          
 668. 0:26:46  8:37  AE  Susan Lansverk        44  F    180    Seattle, WA          
 669. 0:26:46  8:37  AE  Michelle Flanigan     25  F    434    Seattle, WA          
 670. 0:26:48  8:38  AE  Margaret Adam         42  F   1356    Seattle, WA          
 671. 0:26:49  8:38  AE  Joseph Breuner        46  M    943    Seattle, WA          
 672. 0:26:49  8:38  AE  Dean Behse            65  M    742    Bellevue, WA         
 673. 0:26:49  8:38  AE  Stephanie Will        25  F   1442    Seattle, WA          
 674. 0:26:50  8:38  AE  Amie Willner          25  F   1478    Lynnwood, WA         
 675. 0:26:50  8:38  AE  Teresa Storer         29  F    910    Seattle, WA          
 676. 0:26:50  8:38  AE  Pam Collier           44  F    619    Sammamish, WA        
 677. 0:26:50  8:38  AE  Zach Tyree            26  M    745    Seattle, WA          
 678. 0:26:51  8:39  AE  Bix Bickson           63  M    853    Seattle, WA          
 679. 0:26:51  8:39  AE  Michael Daily         25  M    706    Seattle, WA          
 680. 0:26:53  8:39  AE  Richard Growden       49  M    924    Renton, WA           
 681. 0:26:53  8:39  AE  West Keller           27  M    502    Seattle, WA          
 682. 0:26:54  8:39  AE  Molly Inden           30  F    324    Seattle, WA          
 683. 0:26:54  8:39  AE  Carroll Haymon        38  F    942    Seattle, WA          
 684. 0:26:54  8:39  AE  Kevin Gann            32  M    488    Tacoma, WA           
 685. 0:26:56  8:40  AE  Anne Sustar           34  F    440    Seattle, WA          
 686. 0:26:56  8:40  AE  Laura May             35  F    730    Renton, WA           
 687. 0:26:57  8:40  AE  Danielle Fleming      27  F   1517    Seattle, WA          
 688. 0:26:57  8:40  AE  Robert Clark          47  M   1505    Seattle, WA          
 689. 0:26:58  8:41  AE  Lori Broznowski       44  F   1211    Bellevue, WA         
 690. 0:26:58  8:41  AE  Steven Williams       46  M    727    Edmonds, WA          
 691. 0:26:58  8:41  AE  Jodi Morrison         39  F   1373    Seattle, WA          
 692. 0:26:59  8:41  AE  Jennifer Jewell       35  F    959    Port Orchard, WA     
 693. 0:27:00  8:41  AE  Lindsey Moore         20  F    570    Snohomish, WA        
 694. 0:27:00  8:41  AE  Stuart Ashmun         48  M    587    Seattle, WA          
 695. 0:27:00  8:41  AE  Jason Upton           39  M    592    Sammamish, WA        
 696. 0:27:01  8:42  AE  Mark Aoki-Fordham     40  M   1152    Seattle, WA          
 697. 0:27:01  8:42  AE  Mike Garner           56  M    596    Seattle, WA          
 698. 0:27:01  8:42  AE  James Harper          37  M    747    Everett, WA          
 699. 0:27:02  8:42  AE  Catrena Sullivan      39  F   1008    Kirkland, WA         
 700. 0:27:02  8:42  AE  George Gonzalez       36  M    807    Seattle, WA          
 701. 0:27:02  8:42  AE  John McDermott        47  M    610    Seattle, WA          
 702. 0:27:02  8:42  AE  Jack Parker           25  M     17    Seattle, WA          
 703. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Michael Leccisi       36  M    835    Redmond, WA          
 704. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Kristen Lochen        29  F    384    Eugene, OR           
 705. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Sean Toomey           40  M    630    Newcastle, WA        
 706. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Christine Seymour     41  F    531    Seattle, WA          
 707. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Stella Orechia        50  F   1225    Bothell, WA          
 708. 0:27:03  8:42  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F   1343    Seattle, WA          
 709. 0:27:04  8:43  AE  Tricia Birdsell       27  F     79    Seattle, WA          
 710. 0:27:06  8:43  AE  Rod Schultz           28  M    497    Seattle, WA          
 711. 0:27:06  8:43  AE  Brett Megran          39  M     69    Maple Valley, WA     
 712. 0:27:07  8:44  AE  Cody Tsukayama        20  M   1116    Seattle, WA          
 713. 0:27:08  8:44  AE  Sean Finlayson        30  M    849    Bothell, WA          
 714. 0:27:08  8:44  AE  Craig Jacobson        26  M    866    Bellevue, WA         
 715. 0:27:08  8:44  AE  Elizabeth Megathlin   38  F   1048    Seattle, WA          
 716. 0:27:08  8:44  AE  Tara Reagan           32  F    544    Seattle, WA          
 717. 0:27:09  8:44  AE  Meg Clarkson          44  F    325    Maple Valley, WA     
 718. 0:27:09  8:44  AE  James Harrison        62  M   1395    Seattle, WA          
 719. 0:27:09  8:44  AE  Jasmine Spady         21  F    970    Toledo, OH           
 720. 0:27:10  8:45  R   Nicole Tsong          29  F   1798                         
 721. 0:27:10  8:45  AE  Erin Easley           25  F    221    Seattle, WA          
 722. 0:27:10  8:45  AE  Kosuke Takahashi      46  M    665    Sammamish, WA        
 723. 0:27:10  8:45  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F   1122    Marysville, WA       
 724. 0:27:11  8:45  AE  Meagan Dockter        34  F    520    Seattle, WA          
 725. 0:27:11  8:45  AE  Bethany Sotak         26  F    442    Puyallup, WA         
 726. 0:27:11  8:45  AE  Daniel Pierce         31  M    626    Seattle, WA          
 727. 0:27:12  8:45  AE  David Bishop          40  M    696    Seattle, WA          
 728. 0:27:13  8:46  AE  Melissa Gombosky      36  F    956    Olympia, WA          
 729. 0:27:14  8:46  AE  Marilyn Keys          26  F    876    Kirkland, WA         
 730. 0:27:15  8:46  AE  Traci Terry           32  F    320    Mercer Island, WA    
 731. 0:27:16  8:47  AE  Rachel Huffman        26  F    385    Seattle, WA          
 732. 0:27:16  8:47  AE  Ashley Fosberg        40  F   1440    Burien, WA           
 733. 0:27:16  8:47  AE  Stephen Chupik        45  M    346    Bainbridge Island, WA
 734. 0:27:16  8:47  AE  Patrick Osewalt       31  M   1158    Renton, WA           
 735. 0:27:17  8:47  AE  Julie Gongliewski     32  F   1292    Edmonds, WA          
 736. 0:27:18  8:47  AE  Karl Hedlund          44  M    722    Sammamish, WA        
 737. 0:27:18  8:47  AE  Susan Townsend        40  F    931    Poulsbo, WA          
 738. 0:27:18  8:47  AE  Carly Caple           27  F    207    Seattle, WA          
 739. 0:27:18  8:47  AE  Rick Box              37  M   1513    Burien, WA           
 740. 0:27:21  8:48  AE  Roger Christlieb      45  M   1310    Sammamish, WA        
 741. 0:27:22  8:48  SR  Lani Brogan           43  F   1828    Bellingham, WA       
 742. 0:27:23  8:49  AE  Andre Vachon          37  M   1422    Redmond, WA          
 743. 0:27:24  8:49  AE  Rani Parichy          30  F    828    Seattle, WA          
 744. 0:27:25  8:49  AE  Brian Conner          43  M   1298    Mountlake Ter, WA    
 745. 0:27:25  8:49  AE  Mia Caviezel          33  F    334    Topeka, KS           
 746. 0:27:28  8:50  AE  John Marquis          49  M    930    Bellevue, WA         
 747. 0:27:28  8:50  AE  Julie Brunings        38  F   1066    Newcastle, WA        
 748. 0:27:29  8:51  AE  Michael Porter        40  M   1237    Bothell Wa, WA       
 749. 0:27:30  8:51  AE  Sarah Allen           35  F   1454    Seattle, WA          
 750. 0:27:30  8:51  AE  Jennifer Kranak       29  F   1362    Sammamish, WA        
 751. 0:27:30  8:51  AE  Nicole Savage         20  F    144    Seattle, WA          
 752. 0:27:30  8:51  AE  Ana Tessadro          46  F   1049    Seattle, WA          
 753. 0:27:30  8:51  R   Aileen Hsu            44  F   1809    Bellevue, WA         
 754. 0:27:30  8:51  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    935    Woodinville, WA      
 755. 0:27:31  8:51  AE  Susan Jeric           47  F    266    Maple Valley, WA     
 756. 0:27:32  8:52  AE  Gerold Schubiger      71  M    803    Seattle, WA          
 757. 0:27:33  8:52  AE  Yuko Kameoka          34  F    580    Bellevue, WA         
 758. 0:27:35  8:53  AE  LeeAnn Kinkade-Herman 36  F   1149    Issaquah, WA         
 759. 0:27:35  8:53  AE  MaryANn Mason         40  F   1495    Seattle, WA          
 760. 0:27:35  8:53  AE  Michael Dempsey       30  M     54    Seattle, WA          
 761. 0:27:37  8:53  AE  Jennifer Newman       35  F   1057    Seattle, WA          
 762. 0:27:38  8:54  AE  Colleen Pacem         31  F   1282    Seattle, WA          
 763. 0:27:38  8:54  AE  Karen Gutkowski       33  F    674    Seattle, WA          
 764. 0:27:39  8:54  AE  Dana Tseng            31  F    524    Seattle, WA          
 765. 0:27:41  8:55  AE  Erik Leonard          44  M    503    Bellevue, WA         
 766. 0:27:41  8:55  AE  Court Heeter          30  M   1204    Seattle, WA          
 767. 0:27:42  8:55  AE  Art Arnaiz            35  M    982    Renton, WA           
 768. 0:27:43  8:55  AE  Debbie Campbell       42  F   1382    Seattle, WA          
 769. 0:27:43  8:55  AE  Lynda Hamilton        40  F   1253    Mercer Island, WA    
 770. 0:27:43  8:55  AE  Sarah O'Brien         23  F   1154    Sammamish, WA        
 771. 0:27:45  8:56  AE  Greg Hudson           41  M    141    Walla Walla, WA      
 772. 0:27:45  8:56  AE  Michael Hoffman       50  M    525    Sammamish, WA        
 773. 0:27:45  8:56  AE  Rachel Severson       32  F    539    Seattle, WA          
 774. 0:27:46  8:56  AE  Sarah Neibling        35  F    643    Bremerton, WA        
 775. 0:27:46  8:56  AE  Brianna Lindner       24  F    780    Towson, MD           
 776. 0:27:46  8:56  AE  Mona Camann           32  F    543    Snoqualmie, WA       
 777. 0:27:48  8:57  AE  Gregory Moss          51  M   1179    Seattle, WA          
 778. 0:27:48  8:57  AE  Dave Brinkman         43  M    878    Bellevue, WA         
 779. 0:27:49  8:57  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F    859    Seattle, WA          
 780. 0:27:49  8:57  AE  Dave Greek            48  M    960    Woodinville, WA      
 781. 0:27:49  8:57  AE  Becky Bicknell        31  F    838    Seattle, WA          
 782. 0:27:50  8:58  AE  Enerino Caruccio      44  M    430    Mercer Island, WA    
 783. 0:27:51  8:58  AE  Robert Baucke         52  M   1451    Bellevue, WA         
 784. 0:27:52  8:58  AE  Diane Shaw            52  F    740    Tacoma, WA           
 785. 0:27:53  8:58  AE  Lauren Adler          40  F   1180    Seattle, WA          
 786. 0:27:53  8:58  AE  Leah Kyle             39  F    763    Seattle, WA          
 787. 0:27:54  8:59  AE  Isamu Kawabori        67  M    390    Seattle, WA          
 788. 0:27:54  8:59  AE  Renee Sexton          34  F     73    Seattle, WA          
 789. 0:27:56  8:59  AE  John Simms            52  M   1334    Mercer Island, WA    
 790. 0:27:56  8:59  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M    872    Woodinville, WA      
 791. 0:27:57  9:00  AE  Christy Aplin         34  F    456    Seattle, WA          
 792. 0:27:57  9:00  AE  Scott Perkins         42  M    293    Kent, WA             
 793. 0:27:57  9:00  AE  Nancy Larson          56  F    258    Kent, WA             
 794. 0:27:57  9:00  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    702    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 795. 0:27:58  9:00  AE  Andrew Anschell       53  M    736    Shoreline, WA        
 796. 0:27:58  9:00  AE  Andy Neubauer         41  M     81    Seattle, WA          
 797. 0:27:59  9:00  R   Jaclyn VanHoof        29  F   1779    Enumclaw, WA         
 798. 0:27:59  9:00  AE  Sergei Bauer          18  M    823    Woodinville, WA      
 799. 0:28:01  9:01  AE  Lisa Skochdopole      42  F   1039    Redmond, WA          
 800. 0:28:01  9:01  AE  Jj Jacobi             45  F    850    Mercer Island, WA    
 801. 0:28:01  9:01  AE  Deborah Jones         45  F    489    Mercer Island, WA    
 802. 0:28:01  9:01  AE  Dean Egan             20  M   1424    Lacey, WA            
 803. 0:28:03  9:02  AE  Peter Dolinski        42  M    110    Everett, WA          
 804. 0:28:03  9:02  AE  Muff Heffernan        48  F    165    Clyde Hill, WA       
 805. 0:28:03  9:02  AE  Jennifer White        32  F   1303    Seattle, WA          
 806. 0:28:04  9:02  AE  Jessica Juttner       25  F   1437    Seattle, WA          
 807. 0:28:04  9:02  AE  Nina Binder           41  F    958    Seattle, WA          
 808. 0:28:06  9:03  AE  Hugh Blane            48  M    608    Seattle, WA          
 809. 0:28:06  9:03  AE  Peter Wicklund        43  M    120    Seattle, WA          
 810. 0:28:06  9:03  AE  Mandy Lund            26  F   1183    Seattle, WA          
 811. 0:28:07  9:03  AE  Kara Farquharson      21  F   1516    Seattle, WA          
 812. 0:28:07  9:03  AE  Bob Roseberry         59  M    723    Clinton, WA          
 813. 0:28:07  9:03  AE  Andre Van Honschooten 28  M    475    Seattle, WA          
 814. 0:28:08  9:03  AE  Jeanna Daninger       42  F   1212    Bonney Lake, WA      
 815. 0:28:08  9:03  AE  Jenny Oltmann         42  F   1452    Carnation, WA        
 816. 0:28:09  9:04  AE  Joel Lenox            38  M    581    Woodinville, WA      
 817. 0:28:09  9:04  AE  Laurie Kutter         39  F   1518    Sammamish, WA        
 818. 0:28:09  9:04  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    761    Kenmore, WA          
 819. 0:28:09  9:04  AE  Andy Iwano            55  M     60    Mercer Island, WA    
 820. 0:28:09  9:04  AE  Karolyn Hicks         32  F    934    Seattle, WA          
 821. 0:28:10  9:04  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    953    Redmond, WA          
 822. 0:28:11  9:04  AE  Gina Walton           46  F   1159    Lk Forest Pk, WA     
 823. 0:28:11  9:04  AE  Michael Amend         42  M    249    Seattle, WA          
 824. 0:28:12  9:05  AE  Kerri North           29  F   1074    Seattle, WA          
 825. 0:28:13  9:05  AE  Jordy Hanna Von Beck  15  F    615    Seattle, WA          
 826. 0:28:13  9:05  AE  Gabby Hanna Von Beck  14  F    614    Seattle, WA          
 827. 0:28:13  9:05  AE  Brian Walter          45  M    381    Issaquah, WA         
 828. 0:28:13  9:05  AE  Justin Evens          32  M   1123    Lake Stevens, WA     
 829. 0:28:14  9:05  AE  Adam Beckord          34  M   1461    Seattle, WA          
 830. 0:28:14  9:05  R   Kate Stein            27  F   1749    Seattle, WA          
 831. 0:28:14  9:05  AE  Peter Lindsay         31  M     80    Seattle, WA          
 832. 0:28:16  9:06  AE  Ann Kolvenbach        46  F     56    Seattle, WA          
 833. 0:28:16  9:06  AE  Cora Stoakley         31  F    941    Seattle, WA          
 834. 0:28:17  9:06  AE  Kylee Smith           16  F    372    Olympia, WA          
 835. 0:28:17  9:06  AE  James Whitson         42  M    428    Seattle, WA          
 836. 0:28:17  9:06  AE  Marc Taylor           27  M   1051    Seattle, WA          
 837. 0:28:18  9:07  AE  Mikal Kelly           24  F   1145    Seattle, WA          
 838. 0:28:18  9:07  AE  Ryan Baldwin          35  M   1545    Redmond, WA          
 839. 0:28:19  9:07  AE  Elyse Shapiro         30  F   1085    Seattle, WA          
 840. 0:28:20  9:07  AE  Craig Fisher          38  M   1015    Mercer Island, WA    
 841. 0:28:20  9:07  AE  Julie Spady           44  F    716    Bow, WA              
 842. 0:28:20  9:07  R   Molly Lukens Dompe    38  F   1832    Seattle, WA          
 843. 0:28:21  9:07  AE  Carrie Umland         44  F   1456    Seattle, WA          
 844. 0:28:21  9:07  AE  Heidi Sitton          51  F    546    Monroe, WA           
 845. 0:28:21  9:07  AE  James Borgardt        41  M    631    Richland, WA         
 846. 0:28:22  9:08  AE  Ingrid Gerbino        41  F    683    Shoreline, WA        
 847. 0:28:22  9:08  AE  Tracy Mathes          41  F    412    Ft Myers, FL         
 848. 0:28:25  9:09  AE  Stephanie Lee         26  F    142    Seattle, WA          
 849. 0:28:25  9:09  AE  Sophie Egan           20  F   1524    Seattle, WA          
 850. 0:28:28  9:10  AE  Christiana Kenny      36  F    152    Mead, WA             
 851. 0:28:28  9:10  AE  Angela Fisk           25  F    735    Seattle, WA          
 852. 0:28:28  9:10  AE  Dana Meyer            22  F   1209    Seattle, WA          
 853. 0:28:28  9:10  AE  Laura Inveen          51  F    724    Seattle, WA          
 854. 0:28:28  9:10  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    794    Enumclaw, WA         
 855. 0:28:31  9:11  AE  Meredith Belmont      25  F   1280    Seattle, WA          
 856. 0:28:32  9:11  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F   1081    Bellevue, WA         
 857. 0:28:34  9:12  AE  Lisa X Miller         37  F   1139    Sammamish, WA        
 858. 0:28:34  9:12  AE  Les Kruger            37  M   1236    Seattle, WA          
 859. 0:28:35  9:12  AE  Rachel Egner          37  F   1064    Edmonds, WA          
 860. 0:28:35  9:12  AE  Sean Avery            24  M    538    Seattle, WA          
 861. 0:28:35  9:12  AE  Jill Bentley          24  F    687    Seattle, WA          
 862. 0:28:35  9:12  AE  Egan Fowler           34  M    330    Seattle, WA          
 863. 0:28:36  9:12  AE  Nancy Whittaker       47  F   1389    Bothell, WA          
 864. 0:28:36  9:12  AE  Kevin Bartasawicz     43  M   1284    Redmond, WA          
 865. 0:28:36  9:12  AE  Rebecca Todd          34  F    464    Seattle, WA          
 866. 0:28:37  9:13  AE  Leslie De Lorenzo     35  F    265    Seattle, WA          
 867. 0:28:37  9:13  AE  Julie Dresch          33  F    846    Renton, WA           
 868. 0:28:39  9:13  AE  John Hunter           60  M   1435    Seattle, WA          
 869. 0:28:39  9:13  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    771    Kent, WA             
 870. 0:28:40  9:14  AE  Alison Milks          33  F   1126    Redmond, WA          
 871. 0:28:41  9:14  AE  Tim Garlock           46  M   1163    Seattle, WA          
 872. 0:28:41  9:14  AE  Kim Clark             38  F    410    Maple Valley, WA     
 873. 0:28:43  9:15  AE  Brooke Sillers        29  F   1323    Seattle, WA          
 874. 0:28:44  9:15  AE  Jeff Nelson           35  M    234    Seattle, WA          
 875. 0:28:45  9:15  R   Jacob Rothschild      13  M   1860    Seattle, WA          
 876. 0:28:45  9:15  AE  Sarah Bender          22  F    661    York, PA             
 877. 0:28:45  9:15  AE  Bridget Zaro          36  F    857    Bainbridge Island, WA
 878. 0:28:46  9:16  AE  Brent Volle           37  M    832    Seattle, WA          
 879. 0:28:47  9:16  AE  Scott Davies          49  M    336    Seattle, WA          
 880. 0:28:47  9:16  AE  Prashant Ratanchandani27  M   1361    Sammamish, WA        
 881. 0:28:48  9:16  AE  Sarah McCarthy        29  F     74    Seattle, WA          
 882. 0:28:48  9:16  AE  Teresa Carew          47  F    415    Seattle, WA          
 883. 0:28:48  9:16  AE  Heika Hibbert         35  F    321    Seattle, WA          
 884. 0:28:49  9:17  AE  Ej Sander             35  M   1355    Seattle, WA          
 885. 0:28:50  9:17  AE  Adam Wilson           29  M    528    Kirkland, WA         
 886. 0:28:51  9:17  AE  Richard Lester        36  M   1446    Edmonds, WA          
 887. 0:28:51  9:17  AE  Jessica Baptie        26  F   1364    Kenmore, WA          
 888. 0:28:51  9:17  AE  Lisa Harper           33  F    746    Everett, WA          
 889. 0:28:52  9:17  AE  Heather Kass          36  F    790    Sammamish, WA        
 890. 0:28:52  9:17  BR  Alison Long           42  F   1825    Kirkland, WA         
 891. 0:28:52  9:17  AE  Jean Anne Dobrowolski 44  F   1497    Seattle, WA          
 892. 0:28:52  9:17  AE  John Jensen           42  M    271    Seattle, WA          
 893. 0:28:52  9:17  AE  Linda Lindsley        44  F    248    Kent, WA             
 894. 0:28:52  9:17  AE  Jennie Felts          34  F    357    Poulsbo, WA          
 895. 0:28:54  9:18  AE  Karreen Pinnell       57  F    257    Redmond, WA          
 896. 0:28:54  9:18  AE  Blake Johnson         28  M    212    Seattle, WA          
 897. 0:28:54  9:18  AE  Russell Bennett       50  M    834    Sammamish, WA        
 898. 0:28:55  9:18  AE  Kalah Brown           41  F    962    Seattle, WA          
 899. 0:28:56  9:19  AE  Jim Beierle           24  M   1239    Bothell, WA          
 900. 0:28:56  9:19  AE  Robin Abrahams        48  F   1975    Seattle, WA          
 901. 0:28:58  9:19  AE  Lori Hansen           46  F    177    Seattle Wa, WA       
 902. 0:29:01  9:20  AE  Ken Kranseler         44  M   1035    Bellevue, WA         
 903. 0:29:02  9:21  AE  Roger Best            39  M    613    Kirkland, WA         
 904. 0:29:02  9:21  AE  Andrew Price          43  M    100    Issaquah, WA         
 905. 0:29:02  9:21  AE  Colleen Chupik        43  F    345    Bainbridge Island, WA
 906. 0:29:02  9:21  AE  Timmion Nichols       38  F   1523    Seattle, WA          
 907. 0:29:03  9:21  AE  John Minea            41  M    554    Sammamish, WA        
 908. 0:29:03  9:21  AE  David Darnell         35  M    469    Seattle, WA          
 909. 0:29:04  9:21  AE  Trevor Keetch         28  M    551    Seattle, WA          
 910. 0:29:05  9:22  AE  Carol Rhodes          33  F   1349    Lake Forest Park, WA 
 911. 0:29:07  9:22  AE  Carolyn Hicks         21  F    863    Regina, SK           
 912. 0:29:08  9:23  AE  Laura Evans           28  F    824    Seattle, WA          
 913. 0:29:09  9:23  AE  Melissa Vrbanac       52  F   1073    Seattle, WA          
 914. 0:29:11  9:24  AE  Sharon Kallander      32  F    457    Seattle, WA          
 915. 0:29:13  9:24  AE  Maren Van Sickel      23  F    205    Seattle, WA          
 916. 0:29:14  9:25  AE  Norm Golden           38  M    236    Seattle, WA          
 917. 0:29:14  9:25  R   Madeleine Noe         42  F   1706    Seattle, WA          
 918. 0:29:16  9:25  AE  Miranda Lu            29  F    241    Seattle, WA          
 919. 0:29:17  9:26  AE  Herbert Portillo      29  M   1360    Seattle, WA          
 920. 0:29:17  9:26  AE  Laura Moen            40  F   1210    Kenmore, WA          
 921. 0:29:17  9:26  AE  Margaret Glowacki     44  F    963    Seattle, WA          
 922. 0:29:17  9:26  AE  Sarah Pollari         32  F     51    Bellevue, WA         
 923. 0:29:18  9:26  AE  Jasmine Banducci      27  F    471    Shoreline, WA        
 924. 0:29:21  9:27  AE  Jennifer Stratton     33  F    219    Gig Harbor, WA       
 925. 0:29:22  9:27  AE  Jason Mathews         38  M   1378    Seattle, WA          
 926. 0:29:23  9:27  AE  Christa Strickwerda   27  F    529    Cashmere, WA         
 927. 0:29:24  9:28  AE  Dana Sullivan         49  M    474    Newcastle, WA        
 928. 0:29:24  9:28  AE  Marya Felenchak       38  F    314    Seattle, WA          
 929. 0:29:25  9:28  AE  Stephanie Maxwell     35  F    810    Seattle, WA          
 930. 0:29:26  9:28  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    296    Seattle, WA          
 931. 0:29:26  9:28  AE  Don Shingler          36  M   1304    Seattle, WA          
 932. 0:29:27  9:29  AE  Jeremy Freestone      33  M    777    Mukilteo, WA         
 933. 0:29:28  9:29  AE  Megan Katsandres      17  F    550    Seattle, WA          
 934. 0:29:28  9:29  AE  Kris Parks            40  F    798    Poulsbo, WA          
 935. 0:29:28  9:29  AE  Sarah English         32  F    108    Seattle, WA          
 936. 0:29:29  9:29  AE  Kari Gray-Hoff        40  F   1025    Mercer Island, WA    
 937. 0:29:30  9:30  AE  Audrey Hudgins        41  F    400    Seattle, WA          
 938. 0:29:30  9:30  AE  William Cray          54  M   1331    Federal Way, WA      
 939. 0:29:30  9:30  AE  Joe Hanson            31  M    879    Seattle, WA          
 940. 0:29:34  9:31  AE  Bridget Casey         33  F   1036    Seattle, WA          
 941. 0:29:35  9:31  AE  Garick Mattson        30  M   1320    Seattle, WA          
 942. 0:29:38  9:32  AE  Brian Weigelt         46  M    829    Sammamish, WA        
 943. 0:29:38  9:32  AE  Amber Romero          25  F    870    Bothell, WA          
 944. 0:29:38  9:32  AE  Robin Kirschbaum      33  F    754    Seattle, WA          
 945. 0:29:39  9:33  AE  Lisa Mason            43  F     66    Tacoma, WA           
 946. 0:29:39  9:33  AE  Victoria Feist        34  F   1131    Lake Tapps, WA       
 947. 0:29:39  9:33  AE  Megan Swanson         27  F     52    Seattle, WA          
 948. 0:29:40  9:33  AE  Bob Schwieger         43  M   1490    Burie, WA            
 949. 0:29:40  9:33  AE  Erin Baunsgard        24  F   1399    Bellevue, WA         
 950. 0:29:40  9:33  AE  Erika VandenBos       25  F   1230    Seattle, WA          
 951. 0:29:40  9:33  AE  Dave O'Hern           24  M   1104    Seattle, WA          
 952. 0:29:41  9:33  AE  Erica Aldin           30  F   1275    West New York, NJ    
 953. 0:29:42  9:34  AE  Wendy Taylor          45  F   1512    Bellevue, WA         
 954. 0:29:43  9:34  AE  Philippa Carson       36  F    681    Maple Valley, WA     
 955. 0:29:43  9:34  AE  Dennis Egan           53  M    542    Redmond, WA          
 956. 0:29:43  9:34  AE  Lucie Caslavska       38  F   1109    Seattle, WA          
 957. 0:29:45  9:35  AE  Heidi Parkington      41  F    801    Poulsbo, WA          
 958. 0:29:45  9:35  AE  Audrey Rostov         45  F    238    Seattle, WA          
 959. 0:29:45  9:35  AE  Steve Skochdopole     43  M   1040    Redmond, WA          
 960. 0:29:46  9:35  R   Tami Hutchison         0  F   1817                         
 961. 0:29:46  9:35  R   Erin Wall             34  F   1894    Seattle, WA          
 962. 0:29:46  9:35  AE  Michelle Ohlson       25  F    612    Kirkland, WA         
 963. 0:29:47  9:35  AE  Catherine Hach        37  F    841    Puyallup, WA         
 964. 0:29:47  9:35  AE  Kory D Hansen         29  M    690    Seattle, WA          
 965. 0:29:48  9:35  AE  Billy Poll            39  M   1009    Mercer Island, WA    
 966. 0:29:48  9:35  AE  Lisa Ballou           43  F   1540    Seabeck, WA          
 967. 0:29:49  9:36  AE  Rebecca Corson        23  F   1072    Seattle, WA          
 968. 0:29:50  9:36  AE  Libby Hartman         41  F     86    Seattle, WA          
 969. 0:29:50  9:36  AE  Lisa Bridge           21  F    348    Mercer Island, WA    
 970. 0:29:56  9:38  AE  Gabrielle O'Sullivan  34  F    295    Seattle, WA          
 971. 0:29:57  9:38  AE  Christina Gelder      36  F    251    Port Townsend, WA    
 972. 0:29:58  9:39  R   Deanna Wilkins        40  F   1714    Ravensdale, WA       
 973. 0:29:59  9:39  AE  Derek Andrews         52  M    909    Lake Stevens, WA     
 974. 0:29:59  9:39  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M   1005    Seattle, WA          
 975. 0:30:02  9:40  AE  Cecilia Tung          42  F    839    Seattle, WA          
 976. 0:30:03  9:40  AE  Mireille Nelson       39  F   1227    Seattle, WA          
 977. 0:30:04  9:41  AE  Mark McCampbell       52  M    712    Lynnwood, WA         
 978. 0:30:05  9:41  AE  Kyle Gilpin           15  M   1390    Woodinville, WA      
 979. 0:30:07  9:42  AE  Erin Kloos            24  F   1269    Seattle, WA          
 980. 0:30:10  9:43  AE  Stephanie Moyes       38  F   1301    Seattle, WA          
 981. 0:30:10  9:43  AE  Jennie Schoeppe       34  F    512    Seattle, WA          
 982. 0:30:11  9:43  R   Pamela Haynes         43  F   1838                         
 983. 0:30:11  9:43  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M    637    Seattle, WA          
 984. 0:30:13  9:44  AE  Annette Herrick       36  F   1233    Seattle, WA          
 985. 0:30:13  9:44  AE  Eric Han              30  M    103    Seattle, WA          
 986. 0:30:14  9:44  AE  Alison Cox            29  F     53    Seattle, WA          
 987. 0:30:14  9:44  AE  Shelly Miksis         33  F   1499    Seattle, WA          
 988. 0:30:15  9:44  AE  John Ravits           54  M   1327    Mercer Island, WA    
 989. 0:30:15  9:44  AE  Sarah Greenwood       30  F    535    Seattle, WA          
 990. 0:30:16  9:45  AE  Carol Coram           56  F     92    Seattle, WA          
 991. 0:30:17  9:45  AE  Jim Mellon            56  M   1128    Monroe, WA           
 992. 0:30:19  9:45  AE  Melinda Guppy         29  F    476    Seattle, WA          
 993. 0:30:19  9:45  BR  Becky Britten         43  F   1729                         
 994. 0:30:20  9:46  AE  Kim Gilliland         44  F    147    Redmond, WA          
 995. 0:30:20  9:46  AE  Court Jones           71  M    682    Ellensburg, WA       
 996. 0:30:20  9:46  AE  Kacey Jones           50  F    157    Portland, OR         
 997. 0:30:20  9:46  AE  Shane Marr            40  M    419    Seattle, WA          
 998. 0:30:20  9:46  AE  Richard Weldon        23  M   1223    Woodinville, WA      
 999. 0:30:21  9:46  R   Carole Hampson        48  F   1773                        ,
1000. 0:30:22  9:46  AE  Andrea Althauser      25  F    597    Seattle, WA          
1001. 0:30:23  9:47  AE  April Boyd            51  F   1238    Seattle, WA          
1002. 0:30:25  9:47  AE  Matthew Shaw          41  M   1070    San Clemente, CA     
1003. 0:30:25  9:47  AE  Michael Bejarano      41  M   1197    Auburn, WA           
1004. 0:30:25  9:47  AE  Renee Spoelhof        45  F   1418    Seattle, WA          
1005. 0:30:25  9:47  AE  Nicole Fedio          35  F   1181    Seattle, WA          
1006. 0:30:26  9:48  AE  Matt Glover           13  M    650    Woodinville, WA      
1007. 0:30:26  9:48  AE  Amy Hogan             38  F    176    Auburn, WA           
1008. 0:30:27  9:48  AE  Diane Rector          51  F   1472    Bellevue, WA         
1009. 0:30:27  9:48  AE  Kellie Fremont        38  F    199    Enumclaw, WA         
1010. 0:30:28  9:48  AE  Julie O'Brien         41  F    356    Seattle, WA          
1011. 0:30:29  9:49  AE  Fawzi Deeba           26  M   1160    Renton, WA           
1012. 0:30:29  9:49  AE  Susan Morris          46  F    848    Bellevue, WA         
1013. 0:30:30  9:49  AE  Lindsey Buchan        27  F   1473    Seattle, WA          
1014. 0:30:30  9:49  SR  Ana Nadal             35  F   1902    Seattle, WA          
1015. 0:30:30  9:49  AE  Jill Hendrick         36  F    143    Issaquah, WA         
1016. 0:30:33  9:50  AE  Michele Paulsell      41  F    367    Seattle, WA          
1017. 0:30:33  9:50  AE  Pam Sullivan          54  F   1411    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1018. 0:30:33  9:50  AE  Veronica Smith        38  F    566    Seattle, WA          
1019. 0:30:35  9:51  AE  Michael Alford        43  M    513    Bellevue, WA         
1020. 0:30:35  9:51  AE  Kerry Murphy          34  F    227    Seattle, WA          
1021. 0:30:38  9:52  AE  Tammara Depsey        48  F   1481    Kirkland, WA         
1022. 0:30:39  9:52  AE  Amelia Shaw           22  F    901    Tacoma, WA           
1023. 0:30:40  9:52  AE  Kendall Taylor        47  F    131    Mercer Island, WA    
1024. 0:30:40  9:52  AE  Charlie Gough         32  M   1480    Seattle, WA          
1025. 0:30:41  9:53  SR  Rebecca Hubbard       28  F   1774    Seattle, WA          
1026. 0:30:41  9:53  AE  Tom Wilkes            52  M    921    Seattle, WA          
1027. 0:30:41  9:53  AE  Brooklyn Hemingway    21  F   1262    Bellevue, WA         
1028. 0:30:41  9:53  AE  Aaron Brown           31  M    882    Everett, WA          
1029. 0:30:43  9:53  AE  Ryan Shea             26  M    541    Seattle, WA          
1030. 0:30:44  9:54  AE  T Farley              37  F   1169    Seattle, WA          
1031. 0:30:47  9:54  AE  Chelsea Robinson      24  F   1401    Seattle, WA          
1032. 0:30:48  9:55  AE  Robert Lasker         37  M   1376    Snoqualmie Pass, WA  
1033. 0:30:51  9:56  AE  Elizabeth Russell     22  F    167    Seattle, WA          
1034. 0:30:52  9:56  AE  Irene Sustar          16  F    439    Milwaukee, WI        
1035. 0:30:53  9:56  AE  Robyn Ricks           51  F    230    Seattle, WA          
1036. 0:30:53  9:56  AE  Brian O'Connor        56  M   1286    Ocean Park, WA       
1037. 0:30:53  9:56  AE  Bryan Foiles          37  M   1420    Issaquah, WA         
1038. 0:30:54  9:57  AE  Rick Glover           49  M    649    Woodinville, WA      
1039. 0:30:55  9:57  AE  Ruth Bookwalter       56  F     90    Kent, WA             
1040. 0:30:56  9:57  AE  Andrea Mikita         27  F    800    Olympia, WA          
1041. 0:30:58  9:58  AE  Glenn Christensen     48  M   1400    Kent, WA             
1042. 0:31:00  9:59  AE  Laurie Ostrom         43  F   1392    Kirkland, WA         
1043. 0:31:01  9:59  AE  Jay Mounts            51  M    287    Kent, WA             
1044. 0:31:01  9:59  AE  Brett Thomas          49  M    505    Federal Way, WA      
1045. 0:31:01  9:59  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    361    Fircrest, WA         
1046. 0:31:02  9:59  AE  Susanne Hartsock      46  F    684    Woodinville, WA      
1047. 0:31:02  9:59  AE  Maya Smith            44  F    149    Redmond, WA          
1048. 0:31:03 10:00  AE  Tracy Jarvis          26  F    598    Seattle, WA          
1049. 0:31:03 10:00  AE  Suzanne Stevens       55  F    833    Seattle, WA          
1050. 0:31:03 10:00  AE  Amelia Wright         33  F   1371    Seattle, WA          
1051. 0:31:04 10:00  AE  Roberta Winter        49  F    375    Bremerton, WA        
1052. 0:31:07 10:01  AE  Lynn Madson           34  F   1276    Bellevue, WA         
1053. 0:31:07 10:01  AE  Randy Gilbert         41  M    625    Kenmore, WA          
1054. 0:31:07 10:01  AE  Joan McNabb           50  F   1368    Seattle, WA          
1055. 0:31:07 10:01  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M   1402    Bothell, WA          
1056. 0:31:08 10:01  AE  Alison Smith          57  F    140    Bellevue, WA         
1057. 0:31:08 10:01  AE  Samantha Ponomarchuk  34  F    481    Shoreline, WA        
1058. 0:31:09 10:02  AE  Adrienne Schlosser-Hal37  F    947    Bellevue, WA         
1059. 0:31:09 10:02  AE  Monique Goodrich      49  F   1167    Kirkland, WA         
1060. 0:31:09 10:02  AE  Richard Lake          60  M   1357    South Colby, WA      
1061. 0:31:09 10:02  AE  Elisha Scheiblauer    33  F    731    Seattle, WA          
1062. 0:31:10 10:02  AE  Theresa Jurotich      33  F    692    Seattle, WA          
1063. 0:31:11 10:02  AE  Cindy Smyth           39  F    329    Seattle, WA          
1064. 0:31:11 10:02  AE  Brita Gilthvedt       40  F    121    Seattle, WA          
1065. 0:31:11 10:02  AE  Anita Washko          32  F    825    Seattle, WA          
1066. 0:31:13 10:03  AE  Jeffrey Wolf          43  M    927    Seattle, WA          
1067. 0:31:14 10:03  AE  Elizabeth Koontz      23  F    641    Auburn, WA           
1068. 0:31:14 10:03  AE  Brian Waters          34  M    779    Seattle, WA          
1069. 0:31:15 10:03  AE  Jeannette Hauff       43  F   1417    Mill Creek, WA       
1070. 0:31:15 10:03  R   Chris Wendle          36  M   1746    Seattle, WA          
1071. 0:31:16 10:04  AE  Julie Hahm            22  F    461    Seattle, WA          
1072. 0:31:17 10:04  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    837    Seattle, WA          
1073. 0:31:18 10:04  AE  Amy Myers             37  F    600    Mercer Island, WA    
1074. 0:31:20 10:05  AE  Brian Curtin          25  M    648    Kent, WA             
1075. 0:31:20 10:05  R   Elizabeth Amos        46  F   1711    Enumclaw, WA         
1076. 0:31:24 10:06  AE  Tami Thompson         37  F    623    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1077. 0:31:27 10:07  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F     77    Issaquah, WA         
1078. 0:31:27 10:07  AE  Heidi Lahart          36  F    994    Seattle, WA          
1079. 0:31:28 10:08  AE  Rosemarie Schmidt     36  F   1466    Seattle, WA          
1080. 0:31:31 10:09  AE  Nicole Meredith       41  F   1186    Kirkland, WA         
1081. 0:31:32 10:09  AE  Deanne Emmons         35  F    495    Seattle, WA          
1082. 0:31:32 10:09  AE  Sara Simmons          20  F    602    Newcastle, WA        
1083. 0:31:32 10:09  AE  Jeanette Lasserre     31  F    647    Duvall, WA           
1084. 0:31:33 10:09  AE  Melvin Van Houten     67  M    862    Ellensburg, WA       
1085. 0:31:34 10:10  AE  Hap Emmons            13  M    494    Seattle, WA          
1086. 0:31:35 10:10  AE  Andrea Frazier        45  F   1090    Mercer Island, WA    
1087. 0:31:36 10:10  R   Molly Gibson          18  F   1839    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1088. 0:31:40 10:12  AE  Carrie Borda          28  F    133    Seattle, WA          
1089. 0:31:41 10:12  AE  Lindy Hafner          34  F   1142    Renton, WA           
1090. 0:31:42 10:12  AE  Heather Neil          31  F    399    Gig Harbor, WA       
1091. 0:31:42 10:12  AE  Dale Nussbaum         38  M    139    Kenmore, WA          
1092. 0:31:43 10:13  AE  Suzanne Garland       26  F    215    Seattle, WA          
1093. 0:31:43 10:13  AE  Jennifer Buys         32  F    416    Gig Harbor, WA       
1094. 0:31:43 10:13  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    349    Woodinville, WA      
1095. 0:31:44 10:13  AE  Jennifer Hagenow      30  F    216    Seattle, WA          
1096. 0:31:48 10:14  AE  Lorraine Cheng        36  F   1190    Seattle, WA          
1097. 0:31:49 10:14  AE  Sarah Osmer           40  F   1150    Seattle, WA          
1098. 0:31:49 10:14  AE  Brittany O'Brien      20  F    351    Renton, WA           
1099. 0:31:51 10:15  AE  James Westling Jr     37  M    758    Seattle, WA          
1100. 0:31:53 10:16  AE  Jason Devela          25  M   1527    Edgewood, WA         
1101. 0:31:53 10:16  AE  Matt Ayers            35  M    607    Seattle, WA          
1102. 0:31:54 10:16  AE  Celina Glassburn      28  F    519    Seattle, WA          
1103. 0:31:56 10:17  AE  Mac Brown             16  M    438    Seattle, WA          
1104. 0:31:57 10:17  AE  Sara Crawford         39  F   1329    Mercer Island, WA    
1105. 0:31:58 10:17  AE  Laurie Trout          29  F    644    Peoria, AZ           
1106. 0:32:01 10:18  AE  Donald Currie         62  M   1501    Sammamish, WA        
1107. 0:32:02 10:19  AE  Lori Manna            33  F   1279    Sammamish, WA        
1108. 0:32:03 10:19  AE  Randy Anderson        43  M   1107    Everett, WA          
1109. 0:32:03 10:19  AE  Virginia Heller       38  F   1436    Seattle, WA          
1110. 0:32:04 10:19  AE  Kara Lorion           20  F   1354    Hillsboro, OR        
1111. 0:32:05 10:20  AE  Erin Callo            30  F   1133    Woodinville, WA      
1112. 0:32:06 10:20  AE  Jennifer Huffman-Swift38  F   1011    Carnation, WA        
1113. 0:32:09 10:21  AE  Robert Spero          49  M   1214    Kent, WA             
1114. 0:32:10 10:21  AE  Joan Weisberg         57  F    574    Mill Creek, WA       
1115. 0:32:10 10:21  AE  Kimberly Gowing       38  F   1345    Issaquah, WA         
1116. 0:32:11 10:22  AE  Mark Kuciemba         57  M    772    Federal Way, WA      
1117. 0:32:14 10:22  AE  Ivona Edry            18  F   1177    Kirkland, WA         
1118. 0:32:14 10:22  AE  Jenna Arnaiz          35  F    983    Renton, WA           
1119. 0:32:15 10:23  AE  Pete Brown            18  M    492    Seattle, WA          
1120. 0:32:18 10:24  AE  Sheri Hancey          51  F    691    Seattle, WA          
1121. 0:32:18 10:24  AE  Leann Nester          51  F    673    Seattle, WA          
1122. 0:32:21 10:25  AE  Harmony Danner        26  F    937    Seattle, WA          
1123. 0:32:23 10:25  AE  Amy Dutt              33  F    389    Seattle, WA          
1124. 0:32:23 10:25  AE  Sherilee Keopuhiwa    34  F   1465    Seattle, WA          
1125. 0:32:26 10:26  AE  Ashley Peterson       24  F    738    Federal Way, WA      
1126. 0:32:26 10:26  AE  Kelsey Draper         25  F    427    Seattle, WA          
1127. 0:32:29 10:27  AE  Tracy Harris          32  F     65    Issaquah, WA         
1128. 0:32:31 10:28  AE  Elizabeth Willmott    29  F    208    Seattle, WA          
1129. 0:32:33 10:29  AE  Kasey Taylor          13  F    130    Mercer Island, WA    
1130. 0:32:34 10:29  AE  Katie Jagt            25  F   1471    Seattle, WA          
1131. 0:32:35 10:29  AE  Stephen Laforte       42  M    784    Seattle, WA          
1132. 0:32:36 10:30  AE  Patrick Murphy        52  M    624    Seattle, WA          
1133. 0:32:39 10:31  AE  Molly Forry           56  F    966    Seattle, WA          
1134. 0:32:40 10:31  AE  Michelle Seeley       37  F    192    Seattle, WA          
1135. 0:32:40 10:31  AE  Jeff Kauffman         35  M    233    Brier, WA            
1136. 0:32:42 10:31  AE  Jessie Marrs          30  F   1388    Seattle, WA          
1137. 0:32:42 10:31  AE  Emily Norland         34  F   1403    Seattle, WA          
1138. 0:32:43 10:32  AE  Chloe Webb            42  F    303    Venice, CA           
1139. 0:32:46 10:33  AE  Andrea Porter         25  F   1438    Hanover, PA          
1140. 0:32:50 10:34  R   John Underhill        53  M   1741                         
1141. 0:32:50 10:34  AE  Howard McCandless     53  M    864    Portland, OR         
1142. 0:32:51 10:34  AE  Michele Peterson      31  F    201    Seattle, WA          
1143. 0:32:51 10:34  AE  Erin Struck           24  F    211    Seattle, WA          
1144. 0:32:51 10:34  AE  Kerry Deutsch         37  F   1449    Bellevue, WA         
1145. 0:32:58 10:37  AE  Megan Reisner         23  F   1407    Pullman, WA          
1146. 0:32:59 10:37  AE  Brenda Gehl           33  F    373    Lake Tapps, WA       
1147. 0:32:59 10:37  AE  Gretchen Anderson     29  F   1182    Seattle, WA          
1148. 0:33:00 10:37  AE  Julie Fay             37  F    391    Auburn, WA           
1149. 0:33:01 10:38  AE  Chelsea Linn          19  F    393    Snohomish, WA        
1150. 0:33:05 10:39  AE  Patricia Adams        48  F    426    Seattle, WA          
1151. 0:33:05 10:39  AE  Roderick Moore        54  M    640    Snohomish, WA        
1152. 0:33:06 10:39  AE  Damon Shadid          35  M    992    Seattle, WA          
1153. 0:33:07 10:40  AE  Natalie Hamrick       40  F    408    Seattle, WA          
1154. 0:33:08 10:40  AE  Lisa Gould            33  F    856    Johnson City, NY     
1155. 0:33:10 10:41  AE  Kylee Wilson          24  F    656    Renton, WA           
1156. 0:33:11 10:41  AE  Sammie Linn           15  F    392    Snohomish, WA        
1157. 0:33:11 10:41  AE  Vilija Simaitis       26  F    884    Seattle, WA          
1158. 0:33:13 10:41  AE  Erik Lanhaus          34  M    511    Redmond, WA          
1159. 0:33:14 10:42  R   Kristi Guin           45  F   1738    Bellevue, WA         
1160. 0:33:14 10:42  AE  Elizabeth Humston     25  F    813    Seattle, WA          
1161. 0:33:15 10:42  AE  Lee Zukor             57  M   1024    Mercer Island, WA    
1162. 0:33:20 10:44  AE  Erna Abriam           42  F     72    Seattle, WA          
1163. 0:33:20 10:44  AE  Benjamin Nimmergut    28  M     88    Seattle, WA          
1164. 0:33:23 10:45  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    987    Mukilteo, WA         
1165. 0:33:28 10:46  AE  George Curtis         58  M   1537    Tacoma, WA           
1166. 0:33:28 10:46  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    782    Woodinville, WA      
1167. 0:33:29 10:47  AE  Maren Duff            37  F   1095    Bellevue, WA         
1168. 0:33:29 10:47  AE  Kayser Willey         37  M   1117    Burien, WA           
1169. 0:33:32 10:48  AE  Cheryl Colt           36  F    146    Eugene, OR           
1170. 0:33:33 10:48  R   Jordan Shafer         30  M   1846    Bothell, WA          
1171. 0:33:34 10:48  AE  Nancy Bowen-Pope      54  F    298    Kenmore, WA          
1172. 0:33:34 10:48  AE  Deborah Freestone     32  F    778    Mukilteo, WA         
1173. 0:33:38 10:50  AE  Dea Shipp             29  F    907    Seattle, WA          
1174. 0:33:39 10:50  AE  Mary Remoaldo         47  F    171    Bellevue, WA         
1175. 0:33:42 10:51  AE  Sarah Engeszer        39  F   1252    Seattle, WA          
1176. 0:33:43 10:51  AE  Lanine Lange          27  F    196    Renton, WA           
1177. 0:33:56 10:55  AE  AnnMarie Jonsson      27  F   1458    Woodinville, WA      
1178. 0:33:58 10:56  AE  Mary McDonald         54  F   1538    Puyallup, WA         
1179. 0:33:58 10:56  AE  Arvin Vulliet         39  M   1192    Lynnwood, WA         
1180. 0:33:58 10:56  AE  Emily Carl            28  F    611    Seattle, WA          
1181. 0:34:01 10:57  AE  Kathryn Crossland     52  F    166    Clyde Hill, WA       
1182. 0:34:01 10:57  AE  Eric Evanson          42  M    183    Bellevue, WA         
1183. 0:34:02 10:57  AE  Robyn Murphy          33  F     76    Seattle, WA          
1184. 0:34:03 10:58  AE  Blugh Namgauds        31  M    189    Seattle, WA          
1185. 0:34:04 10:58  AE  Marika Reinke         33  F    188    Seattle, WA          
1186. 0:34:05 10:58  AE  Christine Segat       44  F    195    Seattle, WA          
1187. 0:34:06 10:59  AE  Angelica Pelegrin     32  F   1409    Kirkland, WA         
1188. 0:34:07 10:59  AE  Andrew Turner         60  M    247    Seattle, WA          
1189. 0:34:10 11:00  AE  Erica Ostrom          28  F   1338    Spokane, WA          
1190. 0:34:11 11:00  AE  Rana Jung             33  F    170    Redmond, WA          
1191. 0:34:12 11:00  AE  Negin Nowbar-Nekahi   31  F   1316    Seattle, WA          
1192. 0:34:17 11:02  AE  Brenda Collons        41  F   1078    Renton, WA           
1193. 0:34:19 11:03  AE  Suzanne Laha          29  F    651    Port Orchard, WA     
1194. 0:34:19 11:03  AE  Carol McCaig          44  F    478    Duvall, WA           
1195. 0:34:20 11:03  AE  Jennifer Porter       19  F   1001    Richland, WA         
1196. 0:34:20 11:03  AE  Jackie Stapp          22  F   1462    Seattle, WA          
1197. 0:34:25 11:05  AE  Jason Marquez         31  M   1468    Bothell, WA          
1198. 0:34:25 11:05  AE  Jordan Koszarek       16  M    452    Seattle, WA          
1199. 0:34:25 11:05  AE  Howard Gutknecht      58  M   1528    Seattle, WA          
1200. 0:34:25 11:05  AE  Leighanne Metter-Jense30  F    270    Seattle, WA          
1201. 0:34:27 11:05  AE  Rosanna Jensen        26  F   1314    Seattle, WA          
1202. 0:34:28 11:06  AE  Mark Stulken          36  M   1055    Seattle, WA          
1203. 0:34:32 11:07  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F    715    Mukilteo, WA         
1204. 0:34:33 11:07  AE  Michelle Carver       25  F    104    Everett, WA          
1205. 0:34:35 11:08  AE  Martha Moritz         25  F    322    Seattle, WA          
1206. 0:34:35 11:08  AE  Aletta Clodfelter     25  F    326    La Plata, MD         
1207. 0:34:37 11:09  AE  Anne Adams            56  F    449    Seattle, WA          
1208. 0:34:43 11:10  AE  Heather Oswald        31  F    174    Everett, WA          
1209. 0:34:44 11:11  AE  Dane Burns            53  M     61    Issaquah, WA         
1210. 0:34:45 11:11  AE  Brad Buckles          38  M    352    Issaquah, WA         
1211. 0:34:52 11:13  AE  Marilyn Gomez         33  F    618    Redmond, WA          
1212. 0:34:57 11:15  AE  Catherine Paul        49  F    548    Seattle, WA          
1213. 0:34:57 11:15  AE  Nikko Linn            43  F    394    Snohomish, WA        
1214. 0:34:58 11:15  AE  Cheryl Evanson        42  F    182    Bellevue, WA         
1215. 0:34:59 11:16  AE  Kris Somol            39  F    354    Kenmore, WA          
1216. 0:35:00 11:16  AE  Gena Beyrouty         37  F   1132    Maple Valley, WA     
1217. 0:35:04 11:17  AE  Ellen Cullom          36  F   1353    Seattle, WA          
1218. 0:35:05 11:18  AE  Katie Lobkovich       22  F   1241    Seattle, WA          
1219. 0:35:05 11:18  AE  Misha Martin          31  F    128    Edmonds, WA          
1220. 0:35:07 11:18  AE  Michael Aoki-Kramer   39  M   1526    Seattle, WA          
1221. 0:35:11 11:19  AE  Lesa Sullivan         35  F    203    Seattle, WA          
1222. 0:35:12 11:20  AE  Courtney Stixrod      26  F   1162    Renton, WA           
1223. 0:35:12 11:20  AE  Mark Dorsey           39  M    726    Normandy Park Wa 981,
1224. 0:35:15 11:21  AE  Annemarie Culver      37  F   1521    Lake Forest Park, WA 
1225. 0:35:16 11:21  AE  Camelia Espahbod      33  F    658    Seattle, WA          
1226. 0:35:18 11:22  AE  Marie Piits           24  F    278    Silverdale, WA