ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
KIRKLAND TRI-IT TRIATHLON
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2007
Report Last Updated On September 17, 2007
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
146 | - # OF FINISHERS |
50 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
96 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
1 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Males & Females - Singles | | Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females - Singles | | Overall Results - Singles | | Overall Results in Alphabetical Order - Singles | | Age Division Results - Singles | | Swim Split Times | | Bike Split Times | | Run Split Times | | Penalties |
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALE - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Evan Wirkkala 23 M 1:12:33 1 0:07:26 8 4:20 0:37:53 1 2:31 1 0:20:22 1 Bothell, WA 2. Joey Aguilar 27 M 1:16:10 1 0:09:27 33 3:15 0:41:02 3 1:01 2 0:21:24 3 E Wenatchee, WA 3. Austin Roupe 25 M 1:20:56 2 0:09:32 36 3:08 0:46:25 19 1:06 12 0:20:44 2 Seattle, WA 4. Trevor Watkins 15 M 1:21:02 1 0:07:09 4 4:33 0:42:29 6 3:27 5 0:23:24 9 Kirkland, WA 5. Brian Pierson 29 M 1:22:27 3 0:06:20 2 4:44 0:43:16 7 2:59 4 0:25:07 21 Kirkland, WA 6. Jason Gearhart 34 M 1:22:55 1 0:10:59 83 3:30 0:44:34 10 1:19 13 0:22:32 5 Seattle, WA 7. Eric Schindler 47 M 1:23:38 1 0:11:03 85 4:16 0:39:54 2 2:51 6 0:25:34 26 Mukilteo, WA 8. Matthew Tigert 26 M 1:24:23 4 0:08:19 13 4:59 0:44:31 8 2:22 11 0:24:12 14 Seattle, WA 9. Darin Stoddard 42 M 1:25:08 1 0:07:11 5 3:51 0:47:12 28 1:53 10 0:25:00 18 North Bend, WA 10. Josh Reiss 36 M 1:25:46 1 0:09:55 45 3:02 0:46:27 21 2:10 17 0:24:12 13 Kirkland, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Keely Koenig 23 F 1:18:43 1 0:08:38 21 3:38 0:42:17 5 1:39 3 0:22:30 4 Portland, OR 2. Julie French 38 F 1:21:05 1 0:09:36 41 2:20 0:44:45 11 1:42 7 0:22:41 6 Seattle, WA 3. Jennifer Schumacher 25 F 1:24:59 1 0:09:26 32 3:16 0:45:52 15 1:17 9 0:25:07 20 Gig Harbor, WA 4. Becky Britten 43 F 1:26:55 1 0:10:26 65 3:40 0:46:04 17 1:30 18 0:25:15 22 Lake Tapps, WA 5. Joelle Kantor 38 F 1:28:49 2 0:09:00 29 2:31 0:49:29 39 1:33 19 0:26:16 37 Kirkland, WA 6. Edith Lie 41 F 1:28:55 2 0:08:24 16 5:02 0:48:12 33 1:37 23 0:25:40 29 Bothell, WA 7. Sheila Kirkegaard 38 F 1:30:12 3 0:09:35 39 4:36 0:46:03 16 2:37 21 0:27:20 51 Snoqualmie, WA 8. Mattie Curry 13 F 1:31:22 1 0:07:18 6 3:09 0:53:08 68 1:37 33 0:26:10 36 Seattle, WA 9. Heather Beierle 28 F 1:32:19 2 0:10:31 70 4:20 0:51:24 56 1:32 52 0:24:32 16 Monroe, WA 10. Mira Hwang 43 F 1:32:43 3 0:10:56 81 3:31 0:47:43 30 2:11 26 0:28:21 65 Kirkland, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Schindler 47 M 1:23:38 1 0:11:03 85 4:16 0:39:54 2 2:51 6 0:25:34 26 Mukilteo, WA 2. Darin Stoddard 42 M 1:25:08 1 0:07:11 5 3:51 0:47:12 28 1:53 10 0:25:00 18 North Bend, WA 3. Brad Davis 42 M 1:26:46 2 0:09:04 30 4:05 0:44:58 12 2:45 14 0:25:54 33 Renton, WA 4. Richard Porter 57 M 1:31:24 1 0:12:17 102 4:18 0:46:04 18 2:19 29 0:26:25 38 Sammamish, WA 5. Greg Snyder 43 M 1:34:40 3 0:12:12 100 3:35 0:48:40 34 2:03 41 0:28:09 63 Federal Way, WA 6. Boyd Mark 46 M 1:34:48 2 0:10:10 53 4:07 0:51:16 55 3:25 59 0:25:50 31 Kirkland, WA 7. Rob Woods 40 M 1:35:27 4 0:12:30 110 4:11 0:49:06 36 1:33 49 0:28:06 62 Burlington, WA 8. Mike Nathlich 41 M 1:39:13 5 0:10:10 54 6:24 0:46:28 23 2:08 31 0:34:03 112 Bothell, WA 9. Donald Martin 56 M 1:46:20 2 0:16:50 140 7:03 0:52:19 63 3:17 98 0:26:50 44 Seattle, WA 10. James Maas 48 M 1:47:31 3 0:10:26 68 5:12 0:58:31 95 3:33 88 0:29:49 74 Bellevue, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Becky Britten 43 F 1:26:55 1 0:10:26 65 3:40 0:46:04 17 1:30 18 0:25:15 22 Lake Tapps, WA 2. Edith Lie 41 F 1:28:55 2 0:08:24 16 5:02 0:48:12 33 1:37 23 0:25:40 29 Bothell, WA 3. Mira Hwang 43 F 1:32:43 3 0:10:56 81 3:31 0:47:43 30 2:11 26 0:28:21 65 Kirkland, WA 4. Maren McDonald 43 F 1:34:52 4 0:08:29 19 4:59 0:51:01 52 3:48 58 0:26:34 40 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Gena Cook 40 F 1:37:03 5 0:09:38 42 3:54 0:53:58 74 1:33 60 0:27:59 60 Seattle, WA 6. LeslieANn Kutz 42 F 1:37:44 6 0:08:16 12 3:54 0:51:24 57 3:01 44 0:31:08 90 Edmonds, WA 7. Kelly Campbell 40 F 1:41:33 7 0:09:44 43 0:32:23 102 Kirkland, WA 8. Susan Monroe 43 F 1:41:40 8 0:09:34 38 4:31 0:51:42 59 4:05 65 0:31:48 97 Seattle, WA 9. Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 41 F 1:41:40 9 0:08:43 25 5:26 0:53:10 69 4:09 71 0:30:11 78 Seattle, WA 10. Cynthia Johnson 44 F 1:42:07 10 0:10:26 66 6:29 0:55:14 77 2:10 78 0:27:47 56 Kent, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Evan Wirkkala 23 M 1:12:33 1 0:07:26 8 4:20 0:37:53 1 2:31 1 0:20:22 1 Bothell, WA 2. Joey Aguilar 27 M 1:16:10 1 0:09:27 33 3:15 0:41:02 3 1:01 2 0:21:24 3 E Wenatchee, WA 3. Keely Koenig 23 F 1:18:43 1 0:08:38 21 3:38 0:42:17 5 1:39 3 0:22:30 4 Portland, OR 4. Austin Roupe 25 M 1:20:56 2 0:09:32 36 3:08 0:46:25 19 1:06 12 0:20:44 2 Seattle, WA 5. Trevor Watkins 15 M 1:21:02 1 0:07:09 4 4:33 0:42:29 6 3:27 5 0:23:24 9 Kirkland, WA 6. Julie French 38 F 1:21:05 1 0:09:36 41 2:20 0:44:45 11 1:42 7 0:22:41 6 Seattle, WA 7. Brian Pierson 29 M 1:22:27 3 0:06:20 2 4:44 0:43:16 7 2:59 4 0:25:07 21 Kirkland, WA 8. Jason Gearhart 34 M 1:22:55 1 0:10:59 83 3:30 0:44:34 10 1:19 13 0:22:32 5 Seattle, WA 9. Eric Schindler 47 M 1:23:38 1 0:11:03 85 4:16 0:39:54 2 2:51 6 0:25:34 26 Mukilteo, WA 10. Matthew Tigert 26 M 1:24:23 4 0:08:19 13 4:59 0:44:31 8 2:22 11 0:24:12 14 Seattle, WA 11. Jennifer Schumacher 25 F 1:24:59 1 0:09:26 32 3:16 0:45:52 15 1:17 9 0:25:07 20 Gig Harbor, WA 12. Darin Stoddard 42 M 1:25:08 1 0:07:11 5 3:51 0:47:12 28 1:53 10 0:25:00 18 North Bend, WA 13. Josh Reiss 36 M 1:25:46 1 0:09:55 45 3:02 0:46:27 21 2:10 17 0:24:12 13 Kirkland, WA 14. Mike Cross 34 M 1:26:35 2 0:12:21 103 3:16 0:41:07 4 2:35 8 0:27:16 48 Lake Forest Park, WA 15. Brian Wisler 34 M 1:26:46 3 0:10:23 63 3:48 0:45:23 14 1:36 15 0:25:36 27 Kirkland, WA 16. Brad Davis 42 M 1:26:46 2 0:09:04 30 4:05 0:44:58 12 2:45 14 0:25:54 33 Renton, WA 17. Becky Britten 43 F 1:26:55 1 0:10:26 65 3:40 0:46:04 17 1:30 18 0:25:15 22 Lake Tapps, WA 18. Mark Evans 23 M 1:27:16 2 0:11:33 92 3:35 0:45:17 13 2:20 20 0:24:31 15 Portland, OR 19. Gerry Bernabe 29 M 1:27:24 5 0:08:20 14 4:03 0:47:05 26 2:05 16 0:25:51 32 Redmond, WA 20. Andrew Pavone 31 M 1:28:01 4 0:10:22 62 4:48 0:47:08 27 2:03 25 0:23:40 12 Seattle, WA 21. Joelle Kantor 38 F 1:28:49 2 0:09:00 29 2:31 0:49:29 39 1:33 19 0:26:16 37 Kirkland, WA 22. Edith Lie 41 F 1:28:55 2 0:08:24 16 5:02 0:48:12 33 1:37 23 0:25:40 29 Bothell, WA 23. Mark Keilholz 29 M 1:30:01 6 0:09:23 31 7:14 0:47:34 29 2:45 47 0:23:04 7 Kirkland, WA 24. Scott Pelletier 23 M 1:30:03 3 0:10:33 74 6:06 0:47:54 31 2:23 46 0:23:07 8 Burien, WA 25. Sheila Kirkegaard 38 F 1:30:12 3 0:09:35 39 4:36 0:46:03 16 2:37 21 0:27:20 51 Snoqualmie, WA 26. Joe Silver 25 M 1:30:52 7 0:09:31 34 4:30 0:49:20 37 2:28 37 0:25:02 19 Seattle, WA 27. Cameron Shero 25 M 1:30:52 8 0:08:49 27 3:41 0:48:02 32 2:29 22 0:27:50 57 Newcastle, WA 28. Russell Graham 25 M 1:30:54 9 0:13:42 126 3:21 0:46:41 24 1:20 30 0:25:49 30 Shoreline, WA 29. Corey Artherholt 32 M 1:31:02 5 0:08:52 28 4:45 0:48:44 35 2:09 27 0:26:32 39 Mukilteo, WA 30. Mattie Curry 13 F 1:31:22 1 0:07:18 6 3:09 0:53:08 68 1:37 33 0:26:10 36 Seattle, WA 31. Richard Porter 57 M 1:31:24 1 0:12:17 102 4:18 0:46:04 18 2:19 29 0:26:25 38 Sammamish, WA 32. Heather Beierle 28 F 1:32:19 2 0:10:31 70 4:20 0:51:24 56 1:32 52 0:24:32 16 Monroe, WA 33. Steve Bivens 39 M 1:32:25 2 0:10:58 82 3:37 0:49:56 45 1:52 39 0:26:01 35 Kirkland, WA 34. Mira Hwang 43 F 1:32:43 3 0:10:56 81 3:31 0:47:43 30 2:11 26 0:28:21 65 Kirkland, WA 35. Rebecca Valdivia 34 F 1:33:50 1 0:09:33 37 3:44 0:52:22 64 1:22 48 0:26:49 43 Shoreline, WA 36. Greg Snyder 43 M 1:34:40 3 0:12:12 100 3:35 0:48:40 34 2:03 41 0:28:09 63 Federal Way, WA 37. Rebecca Rainwater 36 F 1:34:43 4 0:08:29 18 4:59 0:53:07 67 1:18 54 0:26:50 45 Bothell, WA 38. Boyd Mark 46 M 1:34:48 2 0:10:10 53 4:07 0:51:16 55 3:25 59 0:25:50 31 Kirkland, WA 39. Maren McDonald 43 F 1:34:52 4 0:08:29 19 4:59 0:51:01 52 3:48 58 0:26:34 40 Snoqualmie, WA 40. Annette Herrick 36 F 1:34:54 5 0:10:38 75 2:23 0:50:00 46 2:24 34 0:29:29 71 Seattle, WA 41. Richard Martin 23 M 1:35:10 4 0:08:30 20 4:24 0:51:30 58 2:59 50 0:27:46 55 Seattle, WA 42. Rob Woods 40 M 1:35:27 4 0:12:30 110 4:11 0:49:06 36 1:33 49 0:28:06 62 Burlington, WA 43. Lindsay Everitt 30 F 1:35:35 2 0:09:31 35 3:56 0:50:06 47 2:14 36 0:29:48 73 Keizer, OR 44. Cale Carter 33 M 1:35:37 6 0:10:05 48 5:37 0:49:54 44 2:35 56 0:27:26 52 Redmond, WA 45. Courtney Jenkins 34 F 1:35:41 3 0:10:33 73 6:07 0:49:44 41 3:36 66 0:25:40 28 Seattle, WA 46. Becky Rice 30 F 1:35:44 4 0:10:19 59 5:04 0:49:46 42 1:45 45 0:28:49 68 Portland, OR 47. Amy Towillis 29 F 1:35:46 3 0:10:16 56 5:15 0:50:26 49 1:55 53 0:27:54 58 Seattle, WA 48. Yvonne Tovar 35 F 1:36:04 6 0:10:18 58 5:00 0:50:53 51 1:50 55 0:28:02 61 Kenmore, WA 49. Angie Chandler 34 F 1:36:10 5 0:08:42 24 3:02 0:51:15 54 1:21 24 0:31:50 99 Kent, WA 50. Jeff Schroeder 32 M 1:36:32 7 0:10:02 46 4:24 0:51:05 53 2:15 51 0:28:46 67 Spokane, WA 51. Linda Kepper 39 F 1:36:50 7 0:10:20 60 5:29 0:54:19 75 1:15 70 0:25:26 24 Seattle, WA 52. Gena Cook 40 F 1:37:03 5 0:09:38 42 3:54 0:53:58 74 1:33 60 0:27:59 60 Seattle, WA 53. Alicia Nakamoto 39 F 1:37:04 8 0:10:25 64 4:33 0:52:36 65 1:30 61 0:27:59 59 Seattle, WA 54. Danu McQuade 35 F 1:37:22 9 0:10:09 51 4:59 0:53:52 73 1:41 67 0:26:40 41 Kenmore, WA 55. David Moore 37 M 1:37:24 3 0:13:38 124 4:14 0:46:26 20 2:16 42 0:30:50 88 Sammamish, WA 56. LeslieANn Kutz 42 F 1:37:44 6 0:08:16 12 3:54 0:51:24 57 3:01 44 0:31:08 90 Edmonds, WA 57. Tyler Watkins 13 M 1:37:49 1 0:07:40 9 4:03 0:52:06 60 1:49 35 0:32:11 100 Kirkland, WA 58. Erin Schofield 23 F 1:37:53 2 0:09:35 40 5:17 0:57:39 93 1:47 77 0:23:35 11 Mercer Island, WA 59. Lauren Ferraro 37 F 1:38:22 10 0:12:04 99 6:32 0:49:28 38 2:43 68 0:27:35 53 Seattle, WA 60. Maria Laporte 34 F 1:38:41 6 0:12:25 106 4:37 0:55:40 81 1:17 76 0:24:41 17 Seattle, WA 61. Lisa McAllister 37 F 1:38:42 11 0:12:57 117 3:58 0:50:22 48 1:52 63 0:29:33 72 Auburn, WA 62. Brent Haerle 39 M 1:38:46 4 0:10:07 50 5:38 0:49:52 43 2:39 57 0:30:29 83 Kirkland, WA 63. Kim Lovitt 35 F 1:38:59 12 0:11:03 84 5:37 0:53:16 70 1:19 69 0:27:44 54 Seattle, WA 64. Jake Nathlich 13 M 1:39:12 2 0:10:17 57 6:17 0:46:28 22 2:08 32 0:34:01 111 Bothell, WA 65. Mike Nathlich 41 M 1:39:13 5 0:10:10 54 6:24 0:46:28 23 2:08 31 0:34:03 112 Bothell, WA 66. Mackenzie Dailey 18 F 1:39:44 1 0:08:22 15 3:28 0:55:15 78 2:03 62 0:30:35 84 Portland, OR 67. Mark Watson 38 M 1:39:58 5 0:10:40 76 5:20 0:46:59 25 3:36 43 0:33:23 108 Bainbridge Island, WA 68. Kelly Campbell 40 F 1:41:33 7 0:09:44 43 0:32:23 102 Kirkland, WA 69. Susan Monroe 43 F 1:41:40 8 0:09:34 38 4:31 0:51:42 59 4:05 65 0:31:48 97 Seattle, WA 70. Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 41 F 1:41:40 9 0:08:43 25 5:26 0:53:10 69 4:09 71 0:30:11 78 Seattle, WA 71. Cynthia Johnson 44 F 1:42:07 10 0:10:26 66 6:29 0:55:14 77 2:10 78 0:27:47 56 Kent, WA 72. Adam Coleman 35 M 1:42:47 6 0:11:10 88 4:06 0:55:23 79 1:29 72 0:30:38 85 Mercer Island, WA 73. Pamela Chang 33 F 1:42:58 7 0:10:09 52 4:41 0:56:02 84 1:42 74 0:30:24 81 Bothell, WA 74. Ruth Gustafson 60 F 1:43:31 1 0:11:04 86 5:04 0:59:12 97 2:36 89 0:25:34 25 Edmonds, WA 75. Cassidy Gammill 15 F 1:43:45 1 0:10:43 79 3:27 1:02:59 116 1:12 95 0:25:23 23 Beaux Arts, WA 76. Sarah Bradley 42 F 1:44:09 11 0:10:28 69 2:55 1:00:09 105 1:36 80 0:29:00 69 Seattle, WA 77. Tom Truong 29 M 1:44:30 10 0:16:22 139 4:32 0:50:40 50 1:35 75 0:31:21 92 Seattle, WA 78. Karrie Blumenthal 42 F 1:45:15 12 0:07:56 10 5:26 0:49:34 40 3:31 40 0:38:48 134 Mercer Island, WA 79. Kaya Adams 29 F 1:45:21 4 0:11:34 93 6:33 0:52:18 62 4:17 79 0:30:39 86 Lynnwood, WA 80. Sunday Kyrkos 34 F 1:45:26 8 0:13:23 121 4:34 0:59:59 104 1:29 97 0:26:01 34 Seattle, WA 81. Jessica Menard 23 F 1:45:34 3 0:11:13 89 5:26 0:55:12 76 3:36 82 0:30:06 77 Mercer Island, WA 82. Donald Martin 56 M 1:46:20 2 0:16:50 140 7:03 0:52:19 63 3:17 98 0:26:50 44 Seattle, WA 83. Alder Hendrickson 11 F 1:46:51 1 0:13:41 125 4:16 1:00:39 106 0:55 99 0:27:19 50 Seattle, WA 84. Denise Jones 48 F 1:46:55 1 0:11:19 90 4:42 0:57:34 92 2:10 83 0:31:10 91 Anacortes, WA 85. Lauren Leith 17 F 1:47:01 2 0:10:52 80 3:53 1:02:23 112 1:17 96 0:28:35 66 Bothell, WA 86. Mary Lessig 30 F 1:47:02 9 0:12:43 115 6:48 0:52:46 66 3:09 81 0:31:36 94 Seattle, WA 87. James Maas 48 M 1:47:31 3 0:10:26 68 5:12 0:58:31 95 3:33 88 0:29:49 74 Bellevue, WA 88. Paris Maas 13 F 1:47:31 2 0:10:26 67 5:12 0:59:41 103 2:22 87 0:29:50 75 Bellevue , WA 89. Braden Richey 27 M 1:48:24 11 0:11:46 97 4:56 1:03:07 117 1:30 108 0:27:05 46 Kirkland, WA 90. Lynn Castlevetro 42 F 1:48:33 13 0:12:14 101 7:11 0:53:44 71 4:59 93 0:30:24 79 Portland, OR 91. Nina Reiss 33 F 1:48:33 10 0:12:26 107 4:22 0:59:23 99 1:21 86 0:31:01 89 Yakima, WA 92. Tiffany Treat 27 F 1:48:59 5 0:10:21 61 7:05 0:56:41 87 2:13 84 0:32:39 103 Woodinville, WA 93. Jim Shaw 44 M 1:49:11 6 0:16:54 141 9:19 0:56:55 88 2:29 126 0:23:33 10 Everett, WA 94. Kristen Kegley 26 F 1:49:43 6 0:11:42 96 4:11 1:00:56 109 1:30 94 0:31:23 93 Puyallup, WA 95. Ann Moses 40 F 1:50:17 14 0:09:47 44 9:46 0:59:30 102 4:29 118 0:26:45 42 Seattle, WA 96. Barbara Willaims 54 F 1:51:31 1 0:15:56 137 5:47 0:56:00 83 2:10 102 0:31:38 95 Gig Harbor, WA 97. Adriann Tubac 25 F 1:51:43 7 0:12:37 112 5:27 0:55:48 82 4:16 92 0:33:35 110 Seattle, WA 98. Beth Sirlin 42 F 1:51:44 15 0:12:34 111 3:30 0:53:46 72 2:41 73 0:39:13 135 Redmond, WA 99. John Sergeeff 40 M 1:51:44 7 0:14:56 136 3:39 0:59:08 96 2:11 104 0:31:49 98 Bellevue, WA 100. Angela Leonhardt 31 F 1:52:25 11 0:08:05 11 4:24 1:00:41 107 3:43 85 0:35:32 118 Seattle, WA 101. JayDEe Frey 31 F 1:52:29 12 0:10:43 78 5:48 0:58:15 94 3:11 90 0:34:31 116 Anacourtas, WA 102. Erin Rehm 39 F 1:52:35 13 0:10:07 49 4:59 1:02:36 114 2:10 103 0:32:42 104 Bellingham, WA 103. Yvette Dominguez 33 F 1:52:50 13 0:12:41 114 4:26 1:04:26 127 2:16 121 0:29:01 70 Seattle, WA 104. Rachel Leary 26 F 1:53:54 8 0:13:32 123 4:35 1:03:54 123 1:28 117 0:30:24 80 Kent, WA 105. Tate Foster 15 F 1:54:11 3 0:08:42 23 5:10 1:11:00 138 2:10 131 0:27:09 47 Yakima, WA 106. Sabrina Jones-Schroede37 F 1:54:49 14 0:10:12 55 4:09 1:03:29 120 1:42 100 0:35:16 117 Spokane, WA 107. Heather Carl 34 F 1:54:54 14 0:12:26 108 5:07 0:59:29 101 3:24 106 0:34:27 115 Marysville, WA 108. Abhijat Kanade 28 M 1:55:07 12 0:12:59 118 8:12 0:55:34 80 4:56 111 0:33:25 109 Bellevue, WA 109. Laurie Schindler 44 F 1:55:19 16 0:11:09 87 7:11 0:59:24 100 4:23 113 0:33:11 107 Mukilteo, WA 110. Kim Watkins 43 F 1:55:29 17 0:12:25 105 6:19 0:57:25 91 1:56 91 0:37:23 130 Kirkland, WA 111. Gregg Watkins 46 M 1:55:30 4 0:06:36 3 5:02 0:52:10 61 2:31 38 0:49:11 146 Kirkland, WA 112. Jeremy Eubanks 29 M 1:56:12 13 0:18:55 150 3:55 1:04:26 128 1:37 135 0:27:19 49 Kenmore, WA 113. Louisa Pardo 40 F 1:56:45 18 0:14:10 132 7:00 1:00:50 108 2:57 123 0:31:47 96 Renton, WA 114. Terra Yardley 29 F 1:56:58 9 0:11:40 95 4:48 1:01:57 110 1:48 105 0:36:45 124 Bellevue, WA 115. Troy Evans 56 F 1:57:35 1 0:12:27 109 5:09 1:03:09 118 2:34 116 0:34:15 114 Gig Harbor, WA 116. Paul Reiss 60 M 1:57:48 1 0:10:02 47 5:53 1:03:39 122 2:19 112 0:35:54 119 Bellevue, WA 117. Melissa Haserot 34 F 1:57:51 15 0:10:32 71 5:45 1:08:13 134 2:41 132 0:30:40 87 Portland, OR 118. Michelle Acpal 40 F 1:57:57 19 0:13:50 128 7:03 0:57:24 89 3:16 109 0:36:24 121 Issaquah, WA 119. Regina Cabatu 41 F 1:57:57 20 0:13:50 129 7:02 0:57:24 90 3:16 110 0:36:24 120 Issaquah, WA 120. Austin Larkin 16 M 1:58:12 2 0:13:20 120 4:28 1:10:45 136 1:28 136 0:28:10 64 Issaquah, WA 121. Megan Daughtry 39 F 1:58:14 15 0:13:12 119 4:26 1:04:46 129 2:59 125 0:32:50 106 Boulder, CO 122. Wendy Frey 37 F 1:58:17 16 0:10:42 77 5:49 0:59:22 98 3:46 101 0:38:37 133 Seattle, WA 123. Sandra Valdivia 37 F 1:58:24 17 0:17:02 142 3:16 1:06:02 131 1:59 133 0:30:05 76 Seattle, WA 124. Kim Striber 49 F 2:00:04 2 0:10:33 72 6:13 1:03:32 121 3:19 120 0:36:27 123 Kirkland, WA 125. Rebecca Rundle 17 F 2:00:04 4 0:08:26 17 8:19 1:03:29 119 3:22 119 0:36:27 122 Kirkland, WA 126. Jane Buck 45 F 2:00:31 3 0:13:48 127 5:53 1:02:46 115 3:51 128 0:34:13 113 Seattle, WA 127. Sherry Dent 32 F 2:02:09 16 0:12:25 104 5:44 1:03:56 125 2:42 122 0:37:21 129 Anacortes, WA 128. Tracy Donovan 42 F 2:02:09 21 0:05:41 1 5:10 1:07:30 133 2:18 107 0:41:29 140 Sedro Woolley, WA 129. Tory Leggat 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:08:46 26 5:21 1:10:12 135 1:45 127 0:36:58 126 Mercer Island, WA 130. Kari Passino 28 F 2:03:18 10 0:07:18 7 4:27 1:17:39 145 1:35 137 0:32:19 101 Seattle , WA 131. Patti Madison 42 F 2:04:17 22 0:12:48 116 11:31 0:56:20 86 2:10 114 0:41:27 139 Bellingham, WA 132. Teresa Flinn 45 F 2:04:17 4 0:18:50 149 5:28 0:56:18 85 2:15 115 0:41:25 138 Bellingham, WA 133. Debbie Tinnin 48 F 2:04:38 5 0:12:38 113 4:10 1:03:55 124 4:30 124 0:39:25 136 Graham, WA 134. Angela McCoy 33 F 2:05:53 17 0:13:56 131 7:55 1:05:07 130 6:11 138 0:32:43 105 Kent, WA 135. Allison Sankey 43 F 2:06:20 23 0:18:30 146 4:21 1:04:02 126 1:56 134 0:37:30 131 Edmonds, WA 136. Joseph Krotky 30 M 2:06:22 8 0:13:53 130 7:03 1:02:15 111 3:29 130 0:39:41 137 Issaquah, WA 137. Kintan Brahmbhatt 25 M 2:07:01 14 0:18:21 145 7:33 1:06:50 132 3:50 140 0:30:27 82 Redmond, WA 138. Lynn Larson 48 F 2:08:45 6 0:17:57 144 4:03 1:02:24 113 2:03 129 0:42:18 142 Auburn, WA 139. Emily Austin 38 F 2:16:33 18 0:13:30 122 5:26 1:12:49 140 3:15 139 0:41:32 141 Bothell, WA 140. Janet King 45 F 2:21:07 7 0:14:17 133 9:15 1:15:07 142 5:10 144 0:37:18 127 Redmond, WA 141. Elaine Hayden 49 F 2:21:08 8 0:14:17 134 9:16 1:15:05 141 5:11 145 0:37:19 128 Issaquah, WA 142. Kristen Martin 32 F 2:25:24 18 0:18:38 147 4:39 1:24:16 147 1:05 146 0:36:46 125 Mukilteo, WA 143. Christine Krotky 35 F 2:25:59 19 0:11:40 94 9:15 1:12:29 139 4:27 141 0:48:07 145 Issaquah, WA 144. Jessica Carlson 21 F 2:29:04 5 0:12:01 98 13:04 1:24:05 146 1:43 147 0:38:11 132 Spokane , WA 145. Debra Crespin 51 F 2:29:48 2 0:17:24 143 6:10 1:15:23 143 4:04 143 0:46:46 143 Seattle, WA 146. Carol Bromel 60 F 2:29:48 2 0:16:22 138 7:13 1:15:50 144 3:35 142 0:46:47 144 Seattle, WA
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Acpal, Michelle 40 F 1:57:57 19 0:13:50 128 7:03 0:57:24 89 3:16 109 0:36:24 121 Issaquah, WA 2. Adams, Kaya 29 F 1:45:21 4 0:11:34 93 6:33 0:52:18 62 4:17 79 0:30:39 86 Lynnwood, WA 3. Aguilar, Joey 27 M 1:16:10 1 0:09:27 33 3:15 0:41:02 3 1:01 2 0:21:24 3 E Wenatchee, WA 4. Artherholt, Corey 32 M 1:31:02 5 0:08:52 28 4:45 0:48:44 35 2:09 27 0:26:32 39 Mukilteo, WA 5. Austin, Emily 38 F 2:16:33 18 0:13:30 122 5:26 1:12:49 140 3:15 139 0:41:32 141 Bothell, WA 6. Beierle, Heather 28 F 1:32:19 2 0:10:31 70 4:20 0:51:24 56 1:32 52 0:24:32 16 Monroe, WA 7. Bernabe, Gerry 29 M 1:27:24 5 0:08:20 14 4:03 0:47:05 26 2:05 16 0:25:51 32 Redmond, WA 8. Bivens, Steve 39 M 1:32:25 2 0:10:58 82 3:37 0:49:56 45 1:52 39 0:26:01 35 Kirkland, WA 9. Blumenthal, Karrie 42 F 1:45:15 12 0:07:56 10 5:26 0:49:34 40 3:31 40 0:38:48 134 Mercer Island, WA 10. Bradley, Sarah 42 F 1:44:09 11 0:10:28 69 2:55 1:00:09 105 1:36 80 0:29:00 69 Seattle, WA 11. Brahmbhatt, Kintan 25 M 2:07:01 14 0:18:21 145 7:33 1:06:50 132 3:50 140 0:30:27 82 Redmond, WA 12. Britten, Becky 43 F 1:26:55 1 0:10:26 65 3:40 0:46:04 17 1:30 18 0:25:15 22 Lake Tapps, WA 13. Bromel, Carol 60 F 2:29:48 2 0:16:22 138 7:13 1:15:50 144 3:35 142 0:46:47 144 Seattle, WA 14. Buck, Jane 45 F 2:00:31 3 0:13:48 127 5:53 1:02:46 115 3:51 128 0:34:13 113 Seattle, WA 15. Cabatu, Regina 41 F 1:57:57 20 0:13:50 129 7:02 0:57:24 90 3:16 110 0:36:24 120 Issaquah, WA 16. Campbell, Kelly 40 F 1:41:33 7 0:09:44 43 0:32:23 102 Kirkland, WA 17. Carl, Heather 34 F 1:54:54 14 0:12:26 108 5:07 0:59:29 101 3:24 106 0:34:27 115 Marysville, WA 18. Carlson, Jessica 21 F 2:29:04 5 0:12:01 98 13:04 1:24:05 146 1:43 147 0:38:11 132 Spokane , WA 19. Carter, Cale 33 M 1:35:37 6 0:10:05 48 5:37 0:49:54 44 2:35 56 0:27:26 52 Redmond, WA 20. Castlevetro, Lynn 42 F 1:48:33 13 0:12:14 101 7:11 0:53:44 71 4:59 93 0:30:24 79 Portland, OR 21. Chandler, Angie 34 F 1:36:10 5 0:08:42 24 3:02 0:51:15 54 1:21 24 0:31:50 99 Kent, WA 22. Chang, Pamela 33 F 1:42:58 7 0:10:09 52 4:41 0:56:02 84 1:42 74 0:30:24 81 Bothell, WA 23. Coleman, Adam 35 M 1:42:47 6 0:11:10 88 4:06 0:55:23 79 1:29 72 0:30:38 85 Mercer Island, WA 24. Cook, Gena 40 F 1:37:03 5 0:09:38 42 3:54 0:53:58 74 1:33 60 0:27:59 60 Seattle, WA 25. Crespin, Debra 51 F 2:29:48 2 0:17:24 143 6:10 1:15:23 143 4:04 143 0:46:46 143 Seattle, WA 26. Cross, Mike 34 M 1:26:35 2 0:12:21 103 3:16 0:41:07 4 2:35 8 0:27:16 48 Lake Forest Park, WA 27. Curry, Mattie 13 F 1:31:22 1 0:07:18 6 3:09 0:53:08 68 1:37 33 0:26:10 36 Seattle, WA 28. Dailey, Mackenzie 18 F 1:39:44 1 0:08:22 15 3:28 0:55:15 78 2:03 62 0:30:35 84 Portland, OR 29. Daughtry, Megan 39 F 1:58:14 15 0:13:12 119 4:26 1:04:46 129 2:59 125 0:32:50 106 Boulder, CO 30. Davis, Brad 42 M 1:26:46 2 0:09:04 30 4:05 0:44:58 12 2:45 14 0:25:54 33 Renton, WA 31. Dent, Sherry 32 F 2:02:09 16 0:12:25 104 5:44 1:03:56 125 2:42 122 0:37:21 129 Anacortes, WA 32. Dominguez, Yvette 33 F 1:52:50 13 0:12:41 114 4:26 1:04:26 127 2:16 121 0:29:01 70 Seattle, WA 33. Donovan, Tracy 42 F 2:02:09 21 0:05:41 1 5:10 1:07:30 133 2:18 107 0:41:29 140 Sedro Woolley, WA 34. Eubanks, Jeremy 29 M 1:56:12 13 0:18:55 150 3:55 1:04:26 128 1:37 135 0:27:19 49 Kenmore, WA 35. Evans, Mark 23 M 1:27:16 2 0:11:33 92 3:35 0:45:17 13 2:20 20 0:24:31 15 Portland, OR 36. Evans, Troy 56 F 1:57:35 1 0:12:27 109 5:09 1:03:09 118 2:34 116 0:34:15 114 Gig Harbor, WA 37. Everitt, Lindsay 30 F 1:35:35 2 0:09:31 35 3:56 0:50:06 47 2:14 36 0:29:48 73 Keizer, OR 38. Ferraro, Lauren 37 F 1:38:22 10 0:12:04 99 6:32 0:49:28 38 2:43 68 0:27:35 53 Seattle, WA 39. Flinn, Teresa 45 F 2:04:17 4 0:18:50 149 5:28 0:56:18 85 2:15 115 0:41:25 138 Bellingham, WA 40. Foster, Tate 15 F 1:54:11 3 0:08:42 23 5:10 1:11:00 138 2:10 131 0:27:09 47 Yakima, WA 41. French, Julie 38 F 1:21:05 1 0:09:36 41 2:20 0:44:45 11 1:42 7 0:22:41 6 Seattle, WA 42. Frey, JayDEe 31 F 1:52:29 12 0:10:43 78 5:48 0:58:15 94 3:11 90 0:34:31 116 Anacourtas, WA 43. Frey, Wendy 37 F 1:58:17 16 0:10:42 77 5:49 0:59:22 98 3:46 101 0:38:37 133 Seattle, WA 44. Gammill, Cassidy 15 F 1:43:45 1 0:10:43 79 3:27 1:02:59 116 1:12 95 0:25:23 23 Beaux Arts, WA 45. Gearhart, Jason 34 M 1:22:55 1 0:10:59 83 3:30 0:44:34 10 1:19 13 0:22:32 5 Seattle, WA 46. Graham, Russell 25 M 1:30:54 9 0:13:42 126 3:21 0:46:41 24 1:20 30 0:25:49 30 Shoreline, WA 47. Gustafson, Ruth 60 F 1:43:31 1 0:11:04 86 5:04 0:59:12 97 2:36 89 0:25:34 25 Edmonds, WA 48. Haerle, Brent 39 M 1:38:46 4 0:10:07 50 5:38 0:49:52 43 2:39 57 0:30:29 83 Kirkland, WA 49. Haserot, Melissa 34 F 1:57:51 15 0:10:32 71 5:45 1:08:13 134 2:41 132 0:30:40 87 Portland, OR 50. Hayden, Elaine 49 F 2:21:08 8 0:14:17 134 9:16 1:15:05 141 5:11 145 0:37:19 128 Issaquah, WA 51. Hendrickson, Alder 11 F 1:46:51 1 0:13:41 125 4:16 1:00:39 106 0:55 99 0:27:19 50 Seattle, WA 52. Herrick, Annette 36 F 1:34:54 5 0:10:38 75 2:23 0:50:00 46 2:24 34 0:29:29 71 Seattle, WA 53. Hwang, Mira 43 F 1:32:43 3 0:10:56 81 3:31 0:47:43 30 2:11 26 0:28:21 65 Kirkland, WA 54. Jenkins, Courtney 34 F 1:35:41 3 0:10:33 73 6:07 0:49:44 41 3:36 66 0:25:40 28 Seattle, WA 55. Johnson, Cynthia 44 F 1:42:07 10 0:10:26 66 6:29 0:55:14 77 2:10 78 0:27:47 56 Kent, WA 56. Jones, Denise 48 F 1:46:55 1 0:11:19 90 4:42 0:57:34 92 2:10 83 0:31:10 91 Anacortes, WA 57. Jones-Schroeder, Sabrina37F 1:54:49 14 0:10:12 55 4:09 1:03:29 120 1:42 100 0:35:16 117 Spokane, WA 58. Kanade, Abhijat 28 M 1:55:07 12 0:12:59 118 8:12 0:55:34 80 4:56 111 0:33:25 109 Bellevue, WA 59. Kantor, Joelle 38 F 1:28:49 2 0:09:00 29 2:31 0:49:29 39 1:33 19 0:26:16 37 Kirkland, WA 60. Kegley, Kristen 26 F 1:49:43 6 0:11:42 96 4:11 1:00:56 109 1:30 94 0:31:23 93 Puyallup, WA 61. Keilholz, Mark 29 M 1:30:01 6 0:09:23 31 7:14 0:47:34 29 2:45 47 0:23:04 7 Kirkland, WA 62. Kepper, Linda 39 F 1:36:50 7 0:10:20 60 5:29 0:54:19 75 1:15 70 0:25:26 24 Seattle, WA 63. King, Janet 45 F 2:21:07 7 0:14:17 133 9:15 1:15:07 142 5:10 144 0:37:18 127 Redmond, WA 64. Kirkegaard, Sheila 38 F 1:30:12 3 0:09:35 39 4:36 0:46:03 16 2:37 21 0:27:20 51 Snoqualmie, WA 65. Koenig, Keely 23 F 1:18:43 1 0:08:38 21 3:38 0:42:17 5 1:39 3 0:22:30 4 Portland, OR 66. Krotky, Christine 35 F 2:25:59 19 0:11:40 94 9:15 1:12:29 139 4:27 141 0:48:07 145 Issaquah, WA 67. Krotky, Joseph 30 M 2:06:22 8 0:13:53 130 7:03 1:02:15 111 3:29 130 0:39:41 137 Issaquah, WA 68. Kutz, LeslieANn 42 F 1:37:44 6 0:08:16 12 3:54 0:51:24 57 3:01 44 0:31:08 90 Edmonds, WA 69. Kyrkos, Sunday 34 F 1:45:26 8 0:13:23 121 4:34 0:59:59 104 1:29 97 0:26:01 34 Seattle, WA 70. Laporte, Maria 34 F 1:38:41 6 0:12:25 106 4:37 0:55:40 81 1:17 76 0:24:41 17 Seattle, WA 71. Larkin, Austin 16 M 1:58:12 2 0:13:20 120 4:28 1:10:45 136 1:28 136 0:28:10 64 Issaquah, WA 72. Larson, Lynn 48 F 2:08:45 6 0:17:57 144 4:03 1:02:24 113 2:03 129 0:42:18 142 Auburn, WA 73. Leary, Rachel 26 F 1:53:54 8 0:13:32 123 4:35 1:03:54 123 1:28 117 0:30:24 80 Kent, WA 74. Leggat, Tory 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:08:46 26 5:21 1:10:12 135 1:45 127 0:36:58 126 Mercer Island, WA 75. Leith, Lauren 17 F 1:47:01 2 0:10:52 80 3:53 1:02:23 112 1:17 96 0:28:35 66 Bothell, WA 76. Leonhardt, Angela 31 F 1:52:25 11 0:08:05 11 4:24 1:00:41 107 3:43 85 0:35:32 118 Seattle, WA 77. Lessig, Mary 30 F 1:47:02 9 0:12:43 115 6:48 0:52:46 66 3:09 81 0:31:36 94 Seattle, WA 78. Lie, Edith 41 F 1:28:55 2 0:08:24 16 5:02 0:48:12 33 1:37 23 0:25:40 29 Bothell, WA 79. Lovitt, Kim 35 F 1:38:59 12 0:11:03 84 5:37 0:53:16 70 1:19 69 0:27:44 54 Seattle, WA 80. Maas, James 48 M 1:47:31 3 0:10:26 68 5:12 0:58:31 95 3:33 88 0:29:49 74 Bellevue, WA 81. Maas, Paris 13 F 1:47:31 2 0:10:26 67 5:12 0:59:41 103 2:22 87 0:29:50 75 Bellevue , WA 82. Madison, Patti 42 F 2:04:17 22 0:12:48 116 11:31 0:56:20 86 2:10 114 0:41:27 139 Bellingham, WA 83. Mark, Boyd 46 M 1:34:48 2 0:10:10 53 4:07 0:51:16 55 3:25 59 0:25:50 31 Kirkland, WA 84. Martin, Donald 56 M 1:46:20 2 0:16:50 140 7:03 0:52:19 63 3:17 98 0:26:50 44 Seattle, WA 85. Martin, Kristen 32 F 2:25:24 18 0:18:38 147 4:39 1:24:16 147 1:05 146 0:36:46 125 Mukilteo, WA 86. Martin, Richard 23 M 1:35:10 4 0:08:30 20 4:24 0:51:30 58 2:59 50 0:27:46 55 Seattle, WA 87. McAllister, Lisa 37 F 1:38:42 11 0:12:57 117 3:58 0:50:22 48 1:52 63 0:29:33 72 Auburn, WA 88. McCoy, Angela 33 F 2:05:53 17 0:13:56 131 7:55 1:05:07 130 6:11 138 0:32:43 105 Kent, WA 89. McDonald, Maren 43 F 1:34:52 4 0:08:29 19 4:59 0:51:01 52 3:48 58 0:26:34 40 Snoqualmie, WA 90. McQuade, Danu 35 F 1:37:22 9 0:10:09 51 4:59 0:53:52 73 1:41 67 0:26:40 41 Kenmore, WA 91. Menard, Jessica 23 F 1:45:34 3 0:11:13 89 5:26 0:55:12 76 3:36 82 0:30:06 77 Mercer Island, WA 92. Monroe, Susan 43 F 1:41:40 8 0:09:34 38 4:31 0:51:42 59 4:05 65 0:31:48 97 Seattle, WA 93. Moore, David 37 M 1:37:24 3 0:13:38 124 4:14 0:46:26 20 2:16 42 0:30:50 88 Sammamish, WA 94. Moses, Ann 40 F 1:50:17 14 0:09:47 44 9:46 0:59:30 102 4:29 118 0:26:45 42 Seattle, WA 95. Nakamoto, Alicia 39 F 1:37:04 8 0:10:25 64 4:33 0:52:36 65 1:30 61 0:27:59 59 Seattle, WA 96. Nathlich, Jake 13 M 1:39:12 2 0:10:17 57 6:17 0:46:28 22 2:08 32 0:34:01 111 Bothell, WA 97. Nathlich, Mike 41 M 1:39:13 5 0:10:10 54 6:24 0:46:28 23 2:08 31 0:34:03 112 Bothell, WA 98. Pardo, Louisa 40 F 1:56:45 18 0:14:10 132 7:00 1:00:50 108 2:57 123 0:31:47 96 Renton, WA 99. Passino, Kari 28 F 2:03:18 10 0:07:18 7 4:27 1:17:39 145 1:35 137 0:32:19 101 Seattle , WA 100. Pavone, Andrew 31 M 1:28:01 4 0:10:22 62 4:48 0:47:08 27 2:03 25 0:23:40 12 Seattle, WA 101. Pelletier, Scott 23 M 1:30:03 3 0:10:33 74 6:06 0:47:54 31 2:23 46 0:23:07 8 Burien, WA 102. Pierson, Brian 29 M 1:22:27 3 0:06:20 2 4:44 0:43:16 7 2:59 4 0:25:07 21 Kirkland, WA 103. Porter, Richard 57 M 1:31:24 1 0:12:17 102 4:18 0:46:04 18 2:19 29 0:26:25 38 Sammamish, WA 104. Rainwater, Rebecca 36 F 1:34:43 4 0:08:29 18 4:59 0:53:07 67 1:18 54 0:26:50 45 Bothell, WA 105. Rehm, Erin 39 F 1:52:35 13 0:10:07 49 4:59 1:02:36 114 2:10 103 0:32:42 104 Bellingham, WA 106. Reiss, Josh 36 M 1:25:46 1 0:09:55 45 3:02 0:46:27 21 2:10 17 0:24:12 13 Kirkland, WA 107. Reiss, Nina 33 F 1:48:33 10 0:12:26 107 4:22 0:59:23 99 1:21 86 0:31:01 89 Yakima, WA 108. Reiss, Paul 60 M 1:57:48 1 0:10:02 47 5:53 1:03:39 122 2:19 112 0:35:54 119 Bellevue, WA 109. Rice, Becky 30 F 1:35:44 4 0:10:19 59 5:04 0:49:46 42 1:45 45 0:28:49 68 Portland, OR 110. Richey, Braden 27 M 1:48:24 11 0:11:46 97 4:56 1:03:07 117 1:30 108 0:27:05 46 Kirkland, WA 111. Roupe, Austin 25 M 1:20:56 2 0:09:32 36 3:08 0:46:25 19 1:06 12 0:20:44 2 Seattle, WA 112. Rundle, Rebecca 17 F 2:00:04 4 0:08:26 17 8:19 1:03:29 119 3:22 119 0:36:27 122 Kirkland, WA 113. Sankey, Allison 43 F 2:06:20 23 0:18:30 146 4:21 1:04:02 126 1:56 134 0:37:30 131 Edmonds, WA 114. Schindler, Eric 47 M 1:23:38 1 0:11:03 85 4:16 0:39:54 2 2:51 6 0:25:34 26 Mukilteo, WA 115. Schindler, Laurie 44 F 1:55:19 16 0:11:09 87 7:11 0:59:24 100 4:23 113 0:33:11 107 Mukilteo, WA 116. Schofield, Erin 23 F 1:37:53 2 0:09:35 40 5:17 0:57:39 93 1:47 77 0:23:35 11 Mercer Island, WA 117. Schroeder, Jeff 32 M 1:36:32 7 0:10:02 46 4:24 0:51:05 53 2:15 51 0:28:46 67 Spokane, WA 118. Schumacher, Jennifer 25 F 1:24:59 1 0:09:26 32 3:16 0:45:52 15 1:17 9 0:25:07 20 Gig Harbor, WA 119. Sergeeff, John 40 M 1:51:44 7 0:14:56 136 3:39 0:59:08 96 2:11 104 0:31:49 98 Bellevue, WA 120. Shaw, Jim 44 M 1:49:11 6 0:16:54 141 9:19 0:56:55 88 2:29 126 0:23:33 10 Everett, WA 121. Sheppard-Shaw, Marcie41 F 1:41:40 9 0:08:43 25 5:26 0:53:10 69 4:09 71 0:30:11 78 Seattle, WA 122. Shero, Cameron 25 M 1:30:52 8 0:08:49 27 3:41 0:48:02 32 2:29 22 0:27:50 57 Newcastle, WA 123. Silver, Joe 25 M 1:30:52 7 0:09:31 34 4:30 0:49:20 37 2:28 37 0:25:02 19 Seattle, WA 124. Sirlin, Beth 42 F 1:51:44 15 0:12:34 111 3:30 0:53:46 72 2:41 73 0:39:13 135 Redmond, WA 125. Snyder, Greg 43 M 1:34:40 3 0:12:12 100 3:35 0:48:40 34 2:03 41 0:28:09 63 Federal Way, WA 126. Stoddard, Darin 42 M 1:25:08 1 0:07:11 5 3:51 0:47:12 28 1:53 10 0:25:00 18 North Bend, WA 127. Striber, Kim 49 F 2:00:04 2 0:10:33 72 6:13 1:03:32 121 3:19 120 0:36:27 123 Kirkland, WA 128. Tigert, Matthew 26 M 1:24:23 4 0:08:19 13 4:59 0:44:31 8 2:22 11 0:24:12 14 Seattle, WA 129. Tinnin, Debbie 48 F 2:04:38 5 0:12:38 113 4:10 1:03:55 124 4:30 124 0:39:25 136 Graham, WA 130. Tovar, Yvonne 35 F 1:36:04 6 0:10:18 58 5:00 0:50:53 51 1:50 55 0:28:02 61 Kenmore, WA 131. Towillis, Amy 29 F 1:35:46 3 0:10:16 56 5:15 0:50:26 49 1:55 53 0:27:54 58 Seattle, WA 132. Treat, Tiffany 27 F 1:48:59 5 0:10:21 61 7:05 0:56:41 87 2:13 84 0:32:39 103 Woodinville, WA 133. Truong, Tom 29 M 1:44:30 10 0:16:22 139 4:32 0:50:40 50 1:35 75 0:31:21 92 Seattle, WA 134. Tubac, Adriann 25 F 1:51:43 7 0:12:37 112 5:27 0:55:48 82 4:16 92 0:33:35 110 Seattle, WA 135. Valdivia, Rebecca 34 F 1:33:50 1 0:09:33 37 3:44 0:52:22 64 1:22 48 0:26:49 43 Shoreline, WA 136. Valdivia, Sandra 37 F 1:58:24 17 0:17:02 142 3:16 1:06:02 131 1:59 133 0:30:05 76 Seattle, WA 137. Watkins, Gregg 46 M 1:55:30 4 0:06:36 3 5:02 0:52:10 61 2:31 38 0:49:11 146 Kirkland, WA 138. Watkins, Kim 43 F 1:55:29 17 0:12:25 105 6:19 0:57:25 91 1:56 91 0:37:23 130 Kirkland, WA 139. Watkins, Trevor 15 M 1:21:02 1 0:07:09 4 4:33 0:42:29 6 3:27 5 0:23:24 9 Kirkland, WA 140. Watkins, Tyler 13 M 1:37:49 1 0:07:40 9 4:03 0:52:06 60 1:49 35 0:32:11 100 Kirkland, WA 141. Watson, Mark 38 M 1:39:58 5 0:10:40 76 5:20 0:46:59 25 3:36 43 0:33:23 108 Bainbridge Island, WA 142. Willaims, Barbara 54 F 1:51:31 1 0:15:56 137 5:47 0:56:00 83 2:10 102 0:31:38 95 Gig Harbor, WA 143. Wirkkala, Evan 23 M 1:12:33 1 0:07:26 8 4:20 0:37:53 1 2:31 1 0:20:22 1 Bothell, WA 144. Wisler, Brian 34 M 1:26:46 3 0:10:23 63 3:48 0:45:23 14 1:36 15 0:25:36 27 Kirkland, WA 145. Woods, Rob 40 M 1:35:27 4 0:12:30 110 4:11 0:49:06 36 1:33 49 0:28:06 62 Burlington, WA 146. Yardley, Terra 29 F 1:56:58 9 0:11:40 95 4:48 1:01:57 110 1:48 105 0:36:45 124 Bellevue, WA
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
FEMALES: 11 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alder Hendrickson 1483 11 F 1:46:51 1 0:13:41 125 4:16 1:00:39 106 0:55 99 0:27:19 50 Seattle, WA
MALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Tyler Watkins 1340 13 M 1:37:49 1 0:07:40 9 4:03 0:52:06 60 1:49 35 0:32:11 100 Kirkland, WA 2. Jake Nathlich 1332 13 M 1:39:12 2 0:10:17 57 6:17 0:46:28 22 2:08 32 0:34:01 111 Bothell, WA
FEMALES: 12 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE/p>
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mattie Curry 1388 13 F 1:31:22 1 0:07:18 6 3:09 0:53:08 68 1:37 33 0:26:10 36 Seattle, WA 2. Paris Maas 1465 13 F 1:47:31 2 0:10:26 67 5:12 0:59:41 103 2:22 87 0:29:50 75 Bellevue , WA
MALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Trevor Watkins 1342 15 M 1:21:02 1 0:07:09 4 4:33 0:42:29 6 3:27 5 0:23:24 9 Kirkland, WA 2. Austin Larkin 1399 16 M 1:58:12 2 0:13:20 120 4:28 1:10:45 136 1:28 136 0:28:10 64 Issaquah, WA
FEMALES: 15 TO 17 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cassidy Gammill 1424 15 F 1:43:45 1 0:10:43 79 3:27 1:02:59 116 1:12 95 0:25:23 23 Beaux Arts, WA 2. Lauren Leith 1383 17 F 1:47:01 2 0:10:52 80 3:53 1:02:23 112 1:17 96 0:28:35 66 Bothell, WA 3. Tate Foster 1354 15 F 1:54:11 3 0:08:42 23 5:10 1:11:00 138 2:10 131 0:27:09 47 Yakima, WA 4. Rebecca Rundle 1318 17 F 2:00:04 4 0:08:26 17 8:19 1:03:29 119 3:22 119 0:36:27 122 Kirkland, WA
FEMALES: 18 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Mackenzie Dailey 1372 18 F 1:39:44 1 0:08:22 15 3:28 0:55:15 78 2:03 62 0:30:35 84 Portland, OR
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Evan Wirkkala 1449 23 M 1:12:33 1 0:07:26 8 4:20 0:37:53 1 2:31 1 0:20:22 1 Bothell, WA 2. Mark Evans 1381 23 M 1:27:16 2 0:11:33 92 3:35 0:45:17 13 2:20 20 0:24:31 15 Portland, OR 3. Scott Pelletier 1416 23 M 1:30:03 3 0:10:33 74 6:06 0:47:54 31 2:23 46 0:23:07 8 Burien, WA 4. Richard Martin 1452 23 M 1:35:10 4 0:08:30 20 4:24 0:51:30 58 2:59 50 0:27:46 55 Seattle, WA
FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Keely Koenig 1380 23 F 1:18:43 1 0:08:38 21 3:38 0:42:17 5 1:39 3 0:22:30 4 Portland, OR 2. Erin Schofield 1459 23 F 1:37:53 2 0:09:35 40 5:17 0:57:39 93 1:47 77 0:23:35 11 Mercer Island, WA 3. Jessica Menard 1466 23 F 1:45:34 3 0:11:13 89 5:26 0:55:12 76 3:36 82 0:30:06 77 Mercer Island, WA 4. Tory Leggat 1458 24 F 2:03:03 4 0:08:46 26 5:21 1:10:12 135 1:45 127 0:36:58 126 Mercer Island, WA 5. Jessica Carlson 1364 21 F 2:29:04 5 0:12:01 98 13:04 1:24:05 146 1:43 147 0:38:11 132 Spokane , WA
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joey Aguilar 1446 27 M 1:16:10 1 0:09:27 33 3:15 0:41:02 3 1:01 2 0:21:24 3 E Wenatchee, WA 2. Austin Roupe 1412 25 M 1:20:56 2 0:09:32 36 3:08 0:46:25 19 1:06 12 0:20:44 2 Seattle, WA 3. Brian Pierson 1362 29 M 1:22:27 3 0:06:20 2 4:44 0:43:16 7 2:59 4 0:25:07 21 Kirkland, WA 4. Matthew Tigert 1414 26 M 1:24:23 4 0:08:19 13 4:59 0:44:31 8 2:22 11 0:24:12 14 Seattle, WA 5. Gerry Bernabe 1443 29 M 1:27:24 5 0:08:20 14 4:03 0:47:05 26 2:05 16 0:25:51 32 Redmond, WA 6. Mark Keilholz 1391 29 M 1:30:01 6 0:09:23 31 7:14 0:47:34 29 2:45 47 0:23:04 7 Kirkland, WA 7. Joe Silver 1438 25 M 1:30:52 7 0:09:31 34 4:30 0:49:20 37 2:28 37 0:25:02 19 Seattle, WA 8. Cameron Shero 1439 25 M 1:30:52 8 0:08:49 27 3:41 0:48:02 32 2:29 22 0:27:50 57 Newcastle, WA 9. Russell Graham 1434 25 M 1:30:54 9 0:13:42 126 3:21 0:46:41 24 1:20 30 0:25:49 30 Shoreline, WA 10. Tom Truong 1385 29 M 1:44:30 10 0:16:22 139 4:32 0:50:40 50 1:35 75 0:31:21 92 Seattle, WA 11. Braden Richey 1351 27 M 1:48:24 11 0:11:46 97 4:56 1:03:07 117 1:30 108 0:27:05 46 Kirkland, WA 12. Abhijat Kanade 1404 28 M 1:55:07 12 0:12:59 118 8:12 0:55:34 80 4:56 111 0:33:25 109 Bellevue, WA 13. Jeremy Eubanks 1365 29 M 1:56:12 13 0:18:55 150 3:55 1:04:26 128 1:37 135 0:27:19 49 Kenmore, WA 14. Kintan Brahmbhatt 1410 25 M 2:07:01 14 0:18:21 145 7:33 1:06:50 132 3:50 140 0:30:27 82 Redmond, WA
FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Schumacher 1357 25 F 1:24:59 1 0:09:26 32 3:16 0:45:52 15 1:17 9 0:25:07 20 Gig Harbor, WA 2. Heather Beierle 1376 28 F 1:32:19 2 0:10:31 70 4:20 0:51:24 56 1:32 52 0:24:32 16 Monroe, WA 3. Amy Towillis 1350 29 F 1:35:46 3 0:10:16 56 5:15 0:50:26 49 1:55 53 0:27:54 58 Seattle, WA 4. Kaya Adams 1436 29 F 1:45:21 4 0:11:34 93 6:33 0:52:18 62 4:17 79 0:30:39 86 Lynnwood, WA 5. Tiffany Treat 1467 27 F 1:48:59 5 0:10:21 61 7:05 0:56:41 87 2:13 84 0:32:39 103 Woodinville, WA 6. Kristen Kegley 1437 26 F 1:49:43 6 0:11:42 96 4:11 1:00:56 109 1:30 94 0:31:23 93 Puyallup, WA 7. Adriann Tubac 1313 25 F 1:51:43 7 0:12:37 112 5:27 0:55:48 82 4:16 92 0:33:35 110 Seattle, WA 8. Rachel Leary 1322 26 F 1:53:54 8 0:13:32 123 4:35 1:03:54 123 1:28 117 0:30:24 80 Kent, WA 9. Terra Yardley 1453 29 F 1:56:58 9 0:11:40 95 4:48 1:01:57 110 1:48 105 0:36:45 124 Bellevue, WA 10. Kari Passino 1435 28 F 2:03:18 10 0:07:18 7 4:27 1:17:39 145 1:35 137 0:32:19 101 Seattle , WA
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jason Gearhart 1418 34 M 1:22:55 1 0:10:59 83 3:30 0:44:34 10 1:19 13 0:22:32 5 Seattle, WA 2. Mike Cross 1430 34 M 1:26:35 2 0:12:21 103 3:16 0:41:07 4 2:35 8 0:27:16 48 Lake Forest Park, WA 3. Brian Wisler 1426 34 M 1:26:46 3 0:10:23 63 3:48 0:45:23 14 1:36 15 0:25:36 27 Kirkland, WA 4. Andrew Pavone 1366 31 M 1:28:01 4 0:10:22 62 4:48 0:47:08 27 2:03 25 0:23:40 12 Seattle, WA 5. Corey Artherholt 1371 32 M 1:31:02 5 0:08:52 28 4:45 0:48:44 35 2:09 27 0:26:32 39 Mukilteo, WA 6. Cale Carter 1387 33 M 1:35:37 6 0:10:05 48 5:37 0:49:54 44 2:35 56 0:27:26 52 Redmond, WA 7. Jeff Schroeder 1360 32 M 1:36:32 7 0:10:02 46 4:24 0:51:05 53 2:15 51 0:28:46 67 Spokane, WA 8. Joseph Krotky 1339 30 M 2:06:22 8 0:13:53 130 7:03 1:02:15 111 3:29 130 0:39:41 137 Issaquah, WA
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rebecca Valdivia 1400 34 F 1:33:50 1 0:09:33 37 3:44 0:52:22 64 1:22 48 0:26:49 43 Shoreline, WA 2. Lindsay Everitt 1425 30 F 1:35:35 2 0:09:31 35 3:56 0:50:06 47 2:14 36 0:29:48 73 Keizer, OR 3. Courtney Jenkins 1447 34 F 1:35:41 3 0:10:33 73 6:07 0:49:44 41 3:36 66 0:25:40 28 Seattle, WA 4. Becky Rice 1487 30 F 1:35:44 4 0:10:19 59 5:04 0:49:46 42 1:45 45 0:28:49 68 Portland, OR 5. Angie Chandler 1415 34 F 1:36:10 5 0:08:42 24 3:02 0:51:15 54 1:21 24 0:31:50 99 Kent, WA 6. Maria Laporte 1329 34 F 1:38:41 6 0:12:25 106 4:37 0:55:40 81 1:17 76 0:24:41 17 Seattle, WA 7. Pamela Chang 1377 33 F 1:42:58 7 0:10:09 52 4:41 0:56:02 84 1:42 74 0:30:24 81 Bothell, WA 8. Sunday Kyrkos 1324 34 F 1:45:26 8 0:13:23 121 4:34 0:59:59 104 1:29 97 0:26:01 34 Seattle, WA 9. Mary Lessig 1378 30 F 1:47:02 9 0:12:43 115 6:48 0:52:46 66 3:09 81 0:31:36 94 Seattle, WA 10. Nina Reiss 1455 33 F 1:48:33 10 0:12:26 107 4:22 0:59:23 99 1:21 86 0:31:01 89 Yakima, WA 11. Angela Leonhardt 1363 31 F 1:52:25 11 0:08:05 11 4:24 1:00:41 107 3:43 85 0:35:32 118 Seattle, WA 12. JayDEe Frey 1460 31 F 1:52:29 12 0:10:43 78 5:48 0:58:15 94 3:11 90 0:34:31 116 Anacourtas, WA 13. Yvette Dominguez 1330 33 F 1:52:50 13 0:12:41 114 4:26 1:04:26 127 2:16 121 0:29:01 70 Seattle, WA 14. Heather Carl 1349 34 F 1:54:54 14 0:12:26 108 5:07 0:59:29 101 3:24 106 0:34:27 115 Marysville, WA 15. Melissa Haserot 1312 34 F 1:57:51 15 0:10:32 71 5:45 1:08:13 134 2:41 132 0:30:40 87 Portland, OR 16. Sherry Dent 1406 32 F 2:02:09 16 0:12:25 104 5:44 1:03:56 125 2:42 122 0:37:21 129 Anacortes, WA 17. Angela McCoy 1485 33 F 2:05:53 17 0:13:56 131 7:55 1:05:07 130 6:11 138 0:32:43 105 Kent, WA 18. Kristen Martin 1401 32 F 2:25:24 18 0:18:38 147 4:39 1:24:16 147 1:05 146 0:36:46 125 Mukilteo, WA
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Josh Reiss 1486 36 M 1:25:46 1 0:09:55 45 3:02 0:46:27 21 2:10 17 0:24:12 13 Kirkland, WA 2. Steve Bivens 1451 39 M 1:32:25 2 0:10:58 82 3:37 0:49:56 45 1:52 39 0:26:01 35 Kirkland, WA 3. David Moore 1411 37 M 1:37:24 3 0:13:38 124 4:14 0:46:26 20 2:16 42 0:30:50 88 Sammamish, WA 4. Brent Haerle 1390 39 M 1:38:46 4 0:10:07 50 5:38 0:49:52 43 2:39 57 0:30:29 83 Kirkland, WA 5. Mark Watson 1402 38 M 1:39:58 5 0:10:40 76 5:20 0:46:59 25 3:36 43 0:33:23 108 Bainbridge Island, WA 6. Adam Coleman 1356 35 M 1:42:47 6 0:11:10 88 4:06 0:55:23 79 1:29 72 0:30:38 85 Mercer Island, WA
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Julie French 1309 38 F 1:21:05 1 0:09:36 41 2:20 0:44:45 11 1:42 7 0:22:41 6 Seattle, WA 2. Joelle Kantor 1333 38 F 1:28:49 2 0:09:00 29 2:31 0:49:29 39 1:33 19 0:26:16 37 Kirkland, WA 3. Sheila Kirkegaard 1396 38 F 1:30:12 3 0:09:35 39 4:36 0:46:03 16 2:37 21 0:27:20 51 Snoqualmie, WA 4. Rebecca Rainwater 1384 36 F 1:34:43 4 0:08:29 18 4:59 0:53:07 67 1:18 54 0:26:50 45 Bothell, WA 5. Annette Herrick 1441 36 F 1:34:54 5 0:10:38 75 2:23 0:50:00 46 2:24 34 0:29:29 71 Seattle, WA 6. Yvonne Tovar 1310 35 F 1:36:04 6 0:10:18 58 5:00 0:50:53 51 1:50 55 0:28:02 61 Kenmore, WA 7. Linda Kepper 1468 39 F 1:36:50 7 0:10:20 60 5:29 0:54:19 75 1:15 70 0:25:26 24 Seattle, WA 8. Alicia Nakamoto 1474 39 F 1:37:04 8 0:10:25 64 4:33 0:52:36 65 1:30 61 0:27:59 59 Seattle, WA 9. Danu McQuade 1327 35 F 1:37:22 9 0:10:09 51 4:59 0:53:52 73 1:41 67 0:26:40 41 Kenmore, WA 10. Lauren Ferraro 1345 37 F 1:38:22 10 0:12:04 99 6:32 0:49:28 38 2:43 68 0:27:35 53 Seattle, WA 11. Lisa McAllister 1321 37 F 1:38:42 11 0:12:57 117 3:58 0:50:22 48 1:52 63 0:29:33 72 Auburn, WA 12. Kim Lovitt 1368 35 F 1:38:59 12 0:11:03 84 5:37 0:53:16 70 1:19 69 0:27:44 54 Seattle, WA 13. Erin Rehm 1334 39 F 1:52:35 13 0:10:07 49 4:59 1:02:36 114 2:10 103 0:32:42 104 Bellingham, WA 14. Sabrina Jones-Schroede1361 37 F 1:54:49 14 0:10:12 55 4:09 1:03:29 120 1:42 100 0:35:16 117 Spokane, WA 15. Megan Daughtry 1419 39 F 1:58:14 15 0:13:12 119 4:26 1:04:46 129 2:59 125 0:32:50 106 Boulder, CO 16. Wendy Frey 1420 37 F 1:58:17 16 0:10:42 77 5:49 0:59:22 98 3:46 101 0:38:37 133 Seattle, WA 17. Sandra Valdivia 1408 37 F 1:58:24 17 0:17:02 142 3:16 1:06:02 131 1:59 133 0:30:05 76 Seattle, WA 18. Emily Austin 1440 38 F 2:16:33 18 0:13:30 122 5:26 1:12:49 140 3:15 139 0:41:32 141 Bothell, WA 19. Christine Krotky 1338 35 F 2:25:59 19 0:11:40 94 9:15 1:12:29 139 4:27 141 0:48:07 145 Issaquah, WA
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Darin Stoddard 1427 42 M 1:25:08 1 0:07:11 5 3:51 0:47:12 28 1:53 10 0:25:00 18 North Bend, WA 2. Brad Davis 1428 42 M 1:26:46 2 0:09:04 30 4:05 0:44:58 12 2:45 14 0:25:54 33 Renton, WA 3. Greg Snyder 1367 43 M 1:34:40 3 0:12:12 100 3:35 0:48:40 34 2:03 41 0:28:09 63 Federal Way, WA 4. Rob Woods 1463 40 M 1:35:27 4 0:12:30 110 4:11 0:49:06 36 1:33 49 0:28:06 62 Burlington, WA 5. Mike Nathlich 1331 41 M 1:39:13 5 0:10:10 54 6:24 0:46:28 23 2:08 31 0:34:03 112 Bothell, WA 6. Jim Shaw 1444 44 M 1:49:11 6 0:16:54 141 9:19 0:56:55 88 2:29 126 0:23:33 10 Everett, WA 7. John Sergeeff 1491 40 M 1:51:44 7 0:14:56 136 3:39 0:59:08 96 2:11 104 0:31:49 98 Bellevue, WA
FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Becky Britten 1392 43 F 1:26:55 1 0:10:26 65 3:40 0:46:04 17 1:30 18 0:25:15 22 Lake Tapps, WA 2. Edith Lie 1382 41 F 1:28:55 2 0:08:24 16 5:02 0:48:12 33 1:37 23 0:25:40 29 Bothell, WA 3. Mira Hwang 1355 43 F 1:32:43 3 0:10:56 81 3:31 0:47:43 30 2:11 26 0:28:21 65 Kirkland, WA 4. Maren McDonald 1484 43 F 1:34:52 4 0:08:29 19 4:59 0:51:01 52 3:48 58 0:26:34 40 Snoqualmie, WA 5. Gena Cook 1304 40 F 1:37:03 5 0:09:38 42 3:54 0:53:58 74 1:33 60 0:27:59 60 Seattle, WA 6. LeslieANn Kutz 1344 42 F 1:37:44 6 0:08:16 12 3:54 0:51:24 57 3:01 44 0:31:08 90 Edmonds, WA 7. Kelly Campbell 1320 40 F 1:41:33 7 0:09:44 43 0:32:23 102 Kirkland, WA 8. Susan Monroe 1469 43 F 1:41:40 8 0:09:34 38 4:31 0:51:42 59 4:05 65 0:31:48 97 Seattle, WA 9. Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 1470 41 F 1:41:40 9 0:08:43 25 5:26 0:53:10 69 4:09 71 0:30:11 78 Seattle, WA 10. Cynthia Johnson 1407 44 F 1:42:07 10 0:10:26 66 6:29 0:55:14 77 2:10 78 0:27:47 56 Kent, WA 11. Sarah Bradley 1389 42 F 1:44:09 11 0:10:28 69 2:55 1:00:09 105 1:36 80 0:29:00 69 Seattle, WA 12. Karrie Blumenthal 1489 42 F 1:45:15 12 0:07:56 10 5:26 0:49:34 40 3:31 40 0:38:48 134 Mercer Island, WA 13. Lynn Castlevetro 1461 42 F 1:48:33 13 0:12:14 101 7:11 0:53:44 71 4:59 93 0:30:24 79 Portland, OR 14. Ann Moses 1375 40 F 1:50:17 14 0:09:47 44 9:46 0:59:30 102 4:29 118 0:26:45 42 Seattle, WA 15. Beth Sirlin 1306 42 F 1:51:44 15 0:12:34 111 3:30 0:53:46 72 2:41 73 0:39:13 135 Redmond, WA 16. Laurie Schindler 1393 44 F 1:55:19 16 0:11:09 87 7:11 0:59:24 100 4:23 113 0:33:11 107 Mukilteo, WA 17. Kim Watkins 1341 43 F 1:55:29 17 0:12:25 105 6:19 0:57:25 91 1:56 91 0:37:23 130 Kirkland, WA 18. Louisa Pardo 1448 40 F 1:56:45 18 0:14:10 132 7:00 1:00:50 108 2:57 123 0:31:47 96 Renton, WA 19. Michelle Acpal 1336 40 F 1:57:57 19 0:13:50 128 7:03 0:57:24 89 3:16 109 0:36:24 121 Issaquah, WA 20. Regina Cabatu 1337 41 F 1:57:57 20 0:13:50 129 7:02 0:57:24 90 3:16 110 0:36:24 120 Issaquah, WA 21. Tracy Donovan 1456 42 F 2:02:09 21 0:05:41 1 5:10 1:07:30 133 2:18 107 0:41:29 140 Sedro Woolley, WA 22. Patti Madison 1397 42 F 2:04:17 22 0:12:48 116 11:31 0:56:20 86 2:10 114 0:41:27 139 Bellingham, WA 23. Allison Sankey 1369 43 F 2:06:20 23 0:18:30 146 4:21 1:04:02 126 1:56 134 0:37:30 131 Edmonds, WA
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eric Schindler 1394 47 M 1:23:38 1 0:11:03 85 4:16 0:39:54 2 2:51 6 0:25:34 26 Mukilteo, WA 2. Boyd Mark 1488 46 M 1:34:48 2 0:10:10 53 4:07 0:51:16 55 3:25 59 0:25:50 31 Kirkland, WA 3. James Maas 1464 48 M 1:47:31 3 0:10:26 68 5:12 0:58:31 95 3:33 88 0:29:49 74 Bellevue, WA 4. Gregg Watkins 1343 46 M 1:55:30 4 0:06:36 3 5:02 0:52:10 61 2:31 38 0:49:11 146 Kirkland, WA
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Denise Jones 1370 48 F 1:46:55 1 0:11:19 90 4:42 0:57:34 92 2:10 83 0:31:10 91 Anacortes, WA 2. Kim Striber 1317 49 F 2:00:04 2 0:10:33 72 6:13 1:03:32 121 3:19 120 0:36:27 123 Kirkland, WA 3. Jane Buck 1421 45 F 2:00:31 3 0:13:48 127 5:53 1:02:46 115 3:51 128 0:34:13 113 Seattle, WA 4. Teresa Flinn 1379 45 F 2:04:17 4 0:18:50 149 5:28 0:56:18 85 2:15 115 0:41:25 138 Bellingham, WA 5. Debbie Tinnin 1454 48 F 2:04:38 5 0:12:38 113 4:10 1:03:55 124 4:30 124 0:39:25 136 Graham, WA 6. Lynn Larson 1422 48 F 2:08:45 6 0:17:57 144 4:03 1:02:24 113 2:03 129 0:42:18 142 Auburn, WA 7. Janet King 1398 45 F 2:21:07 7 0:14:17 133 9:15 1:15:07 142 5:10 144 0:37:18 127 Redmond, WA 8. Elaine Hayden 1395 49 F 2:21:08 8 0:14:17 134 9:16 1:15:05 141 5:11 145 0:37:19 128 Issaquah, WA
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Barbara Willaims 1348 54 F 1:51:31 1 0:15:56 137 5:47 0:56:00 83 2:10 102 0:31:38 95 Gig Harbor, WA 2. Debra Crespin 1335 51 F 2:29:48 2 0:17:24 143 6:10 1:15:23 143 4:04 143 0:46:46 143 Seattle, WA
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Richard Porter 1450 57 M 1:31:24 1 0:12:17 102 4:18 0:46:04 18 2:19 29 0:26:25 38 Sammamish, WA 2. Donald Martin 1373 56 M 1:46:20 2 0:16:50 140 7:03 0:52:19 63 3:17 98 0:26:50 44 Seattle, WA
FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Troy Evans 1305 56 F 1:57:35 1 0:12:27 109 5:09 1:03:09 118 2:34 116 0:34:15 114 Gig Harbor, WA
MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Paul Reiss 1386 60 M 1:57:48 1 0:10:02 47 5:53 1:03:39 122 2:19 112 0:35:54 119 Bellevue, WA
FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ruth Gustafson 1433 60 F 1:43:31 1 0:11:04 86 5:04 0:59:12 97 2:36 89 0:25:34 25 Edmonds, WA 2. Carol Bromel 1374 60 F 2:29:48 2 0:16:22 138 7:13 1:15:50 144 3:35 142 0:46:47 144 Seattle, WA
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:05:41 1.17 AE Tracy Donovan 42 F 1456 Sedro Woolley, WA 2. 0:06:20 1.26 AE Brian Pierson 29 M 1362 Kirkland, WA 3. 0:06:36 1.30 AE Gregg Watkins 46 M 1343 Kirkland, WA 4. 0:07:09 1.38 AE Trevor Watkins 15 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 5. 0:07:11 1.38 AE Darin Stoddard 42 M 1427 North Bend, WA 6. 0:07:18 1.40 AE Mattie Curry 13 F 1388 Seattle, WA 7. 0:07:18 1.40 AE Kari Passino 28 F 1435 Seattle , WA 8. 0:07:26 1.41 AE Evan Wirkkala 23 M 1449 Bothell, WA 9. 0:07:40 1.45 AE Tyler Watkins 13 M 1340 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:07:56 1.48 AE Karrie Blumenthal 42 F 1489 Mercer Island, WA 11. 0:08:05 1.50 AE Angela Leonhardt 31 F 1363 Seattle, WA 12. 0:08:16 1.53 AE LeslieANn Kutz 42 F 1344 Edmonds, WA 13. 0:08:19 1.53 AE Matthew Tigert 26 M 1414 Seattle, WA 14. 0:08:20 1.54 AE Gerry Bernabe 29 M 1443 Redmond, WA 15. 0:08:22 1.54 AE Mackenzie Dailey 18 F 1372 Portland, OR 16. 0:08:24 1.55 AE Edith Lie 41 F 1382 Bothell, WA 17. 0:08:26 1.55 AE Rebecca Rundle 17 F 1318 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:08:29 1.56 AE Rebecca Rainwater 36 F 1384 Bothell, WA 19. 0:08:29 1.56 AE Maren McDonald 43 F 1484 Snoqualmie, WA 20. 0:08:30 1.56 AE Richard Martin 23 M 1452 Seattle, WA 21. 0:08:38 1.58 AE Keely Koenig 23 F 1380 Portland, OR 22. 0:08:42 1.59 AE Jennifer Foster 39 F 1353 Yakima, WA 23. 0:08:42 1.59 AE Tate Foster 15 F 1354 Yakima, WA 24. 0:08:42 1.59 AE Angie Chandler 34 F 1415 Kent, WA 25. 0:08:43 1.59 AE Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 41 F 1470 Seattle, WA 26. 0:08:46 2.00 AE Tory Leggat 24 F 1458 Mercer Island, WA 27. 0:08:49 2.00 AE Cameron Shero 25 M 1439 Newcastle, WA 28. 0:08:52 2.01 AE Corey Artherholt 32 M 1371 Mukilteo, WA 29. 0:09:00 2.03 AE Joelle Kantor 38 F 1333 Kirkland, WA 30. 0:09:04 2.04 AE Brad Davis 42 M 1428 Renton, WA 31. 0:09:23 2.08 AE Mark Keilholz 29 M 1391 Kirkland, WA 32. 0:09:26 2.09 AE Jennifer Schumacher 25 F 1357 Gig Harbor, WA 33. 0:09:27 2.09 AE Joey Aguilar 27 M 1446 E Wenatchee, WA 34. 0:09:31 2.10 AE Joe Silver 25 M 1438 Seattle, WA 35. 0:09:31 2.10 AE Lindsay Everitt 30 F 1425 Keizer, OR 36. 0:09:32 2.10 AE Austin Roupe 25 M 1412 Seattle, WA 37. 0:09:33 2.10 AE Rebecca Valdivia 34 F 1400 Shoreline, WA 38. 0:09:34 2.10 AE Susan Monroe 43 F 1469 Seattle, WA 39. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Sheila Kirkegaard 38 F 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 40. 0:09:35 2.11 AE Erin Schofield 23 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 41. 0:09:36 2.11 AE Julie French 38 F 1309 Seattle, WA 42. 0:09:38 2.11 AE Gena Cook 40 F 1304 Seattle, WA 43. 0:09:44 2.13 AE Kelly Campbell 40 F 1320 Kirkland, WA 44. 0:09:47 2.13 AE Ann Moses 40 F 1375 Seattle, WA 45. 0:09:55 2.15 AE Josh Reiss 36 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:10:02 2.17 AE Jeff Schroeder 32 M 1360 Spokane, WA 47. 0:10:02 2.17 AE Paul Reiss 60 M 1386 Bellevue, WA 48. 0:10:05 2.17 AE Cale Carter 33 M 1387 Redmond, WA 49. 0:10:07 2.18 AE Erin Rehm 39 F 1334 Bellingham, WA 50. 0:10:07 2.18 AE Brent Haerle 39 M 1390 Kirkland, WA 51. 0:10:09 2.18 AE Danu McQuade 35 F 1327 Kenmore, WA 52. 0:10:09 2.18 AE Pamela Chang 33 F 1377 Bothell, WA 53. 0:10:10 2.19 AE Boyd Mark 46 M 1488 Kirkland, WA 54. 0:10:10 2.19 AE Mike Nathlich 41 M 1331 Bothell, WA 55. 0:10:12 2.19 AE Sabrina Jones-Schroede37 F 1361 Spokane, WA 56. 0:10:16 2.20 AE Amy Towillis 29 F 1350 Seattle, WA 57. 0:10:17 2.20 AE Jake Nathlich 13 M 1332 Bothell, WA 58. 0:10:18 2.20 AE Yvonne Tovar 35 F 1310 Kenmore, WA 59. 0:10:19 2.21 AE Becky Rice 30 F 1487 Portland, OR 60. 0:10:20 2.21 AE Linda Kepper 39 F 1468 Seattle, WA 61. 0:10:21 2.21 AE Tiffany Treat 27 F 1467 Woodinville, WA 62. 0:10:22 2.21 AE Andrew Pavone 31 M 1366 Seattle, WA 63. 0:10:23 2.22 AE Brian Wisler 34 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 64. 0:10:25 2.22 AE Alicia Nakamoto 39 F 1474 Seattle, WA 65. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Becky Britten 43 F 1392 Lake Tapps, WA 66. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Cynthia Johnson 44 F 1407 Kent, WA 67. 0:10:26 2.22 AE Paris Maas 13 F 1465 Bellevue , WA 68. 0:10:26 2.22 AE James Maas 48 M 1464 Bellevue, WA 69. 0:10:28 2.23 AE Sarah Bradley 42 F 1389 Seattle, WA 70. 0:10:31 2.23 AE Heather Beierle 28 F 1376 Monroe, WA 71. 0:10:32 2.24 AE Melissa Haserot 34 F 1312 Portland, OR 72. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Kim Striber 49 F 1317 Kirkland, WA 73. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Courtney Jenkins 34 F 1447 Seattle, WA 74. 0:10:33 2.24 AE Scott Pelletier 23 M 1416 Burien, WA 75. 0:10:38 2.25 AE Annette Herrick 36 F 1441 Seattle, WA 76. 0:10:40 2.25 AE Mark Watson 38 M 1402 Bainbridge Island, WA 77. 0:10:42 2.26 AE Wendy Frey 37 F 1420 Seattle, WA 78. 0:10:43 2.26 AE JayDEe Frey 31 F 1460 Anacourtas, WA 79. 0:10:43 2.26 AE Cassidy Gammill 15 F 1424 Beaux Arts, WA 80. 0:10:52 2.28 AE Lauren Leith 17 F 1383 Bothell, WA 81. 0:10:56 2.29 AE Mira Hwang 43 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 82. 0:10:58 2.30 AE Steve Bivens 39 M 1451 Kirkland, WA 83. 0:10:59 2.30 AE Jason Gearhart 34 M 1418 Seattle, WA 84. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Kim Lovitt 35 F 1368 Seattle, WA 85. 0:11:03 2.31 AE Eric Schindler 47 M 1394 Mukilteo, WA 86. 0:11:04 2.31 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 1433 Edmonds, WA 87. 0:11:09 2.32 AE Laurie Schindler 44 F 1393 Mukilteo, WA 88. 0:11:10 2.32 AE Adam Coleman 35 M 1356 Mercer Island, WA 89. 0:11:13 2.33 AE Jessica Menard 23 F 1466 Mercer Island, WA 90. 0:11:19 2.34 AE Denise Jones 48 F 1370 Anacortes, WA 91. 0:11:21 2.35 AE Tony Husted 35 M 1413 Mountlake Terrace, WA 92. 0:11:33 2.38 AE Mark Evans 23 M 1381 Portland, OR 93. 0:11:34 2.38 AE Kaya Adams 29 F 1436 Lynnwood, WA 94. 0:11:40 2.39 AE Christine Krotky 35 F 1338 Issaquah, WA 95. 0:11:40 2.39 AE Terra Yardley 29 F 1453 Bellevue, WA 96. 0:11:42 2.40 AE Kristen Kegley 26 F 1437 Puyallup, WA 97. 0:11:46 2.40 AE Braden Richey 27 M 1351 Kirkland, WA 98. 0:12:01 2.44 AE Jessica Carlson 21 F 1364 Spokane , WA 99. 0:12:04 2.45 AE Lauren Ferraro 37 F 1345 Seattle, WA 100. 0:12:12 2.46 AE Greg Snyder 43 M 1367 Federal Way, WA 101. 0:12:14 2.47 AE Lynn Castlevetro 42 F 1461 Portland, OR 102. 0:12:17 2.47 AE Richard Porter 57 M 1450 Sammamish, WA 103. 0:12:21 2.48 AE Mike Cross 34 M 1430 Lake Forest Park, WA 104. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Sherry Dent 32 F 1406 Anacortes, WA 105. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Kim Watkins 43 F 1341 Kirkland, WA 106. 0:12:25 2.49 AE Maria Laporte 34 F 1329 Seattle, WA 107. 0:12:26 2.50 AE Nina Reiss 33 F 1455 Yakima, WA 108. 0:12:26 2.50 AE Heather Carl 34 F 1349 Marysville, WA 109. 0:12:27 2.50 AE Troy Evans 56 F 1305 Gig Harbor, WA 110. 0:12:30 2.50 AE Rob Woods 40 M 1463 Burlington, WA 111. 0:12:34 2.51 AE Beth Sirlin 42 F 1306 Redmond, WA 112. 0:12:37 2.52 AE Adriann Tubac 25 F 1313 Seattle, WA 113. 0:12:38 2.52 AE Debbie Tinnin 48 F 1454 Graham, WA 114. 0:12:41 2.53 AE Yvette Dominguez 33 F 1330 Seattle, WA 115. 0:12:43 2.53 AE Mary Lessig 30 F 1378 Seattle, WA 116. 0:12:48 2.55 AE Patti Madison 42 F 1397 Bellingham, WA 117. 0:12:57 2.57 AE Lisa McAllister 37 F 1321 Auburn, WA 118. 0:12:59 2.57 AE Abhijat Kanade 28 M 1404 Bellevue, WA 119. 0:13:12 3.00 AE Megan Daughtry 39 F 1419 Boulder, CO 120. 0:13:20 3.02 AE Austin Larkin 16 M 1399 Issaquah, WA 121. 0:13:23 3.02 AE Sunday Kyrkos 34 F 1324 Seattle, WA 122. 0:13:30 3.04 AE Emily Austin 38 F 1440 Bothell, WA 123. 0:13:32 3.05 AE Rachel Leary 26 F 1322 Kent, WA 124. 0:13:38 3.06 AE David Moore 37 M 1411 Sammamish, WA 125. 0:13:41 3.07 AE Alder Hendrickson 11 F 1483 Seattle, WA 126. 0:13:42 3.07 AE Russell Graham 25 M 1434 Shoreline, WA 127. 0:13:48 3.08 AE Jane Buck 45 F 1421 Seattle, WA 128. 0:13:50 3.09 AE Michelle Acpal 40 F 1336 Issaquah, WA 129. 0:13:50 3.09 AE Regina Cabatu 41 F 1337 Issaquah, WA 130. 0:13:53 3.09 AE Joseph Krotky 30 M 1339 Issaquah, WA 131. 0:13:56 3.10 AE Angela McCoy 33 F 1485 Kent, WA 132. 0:14:10 3.13 AE Louisa Pardo 40 F 1448 Renton, WA 133. 0:14:17 3.15 AE Janet King 45 F 1398 Redmond, WA 134. 0:14:17 3.15 AE Elaine Hayden 49 F 1395 Issaquah, WA 135. 0:14:41 3.20 AE Dave Herrick 39 M 1442 Seattle, WA 136. 0:14:56 3.24 AE John Sergeeff 40 M 1491 Bellevue, WA 137. 0:15:56 3.37 AE Barbara Willaims 54 F 1348 Gig Harbor, WA 138. 0:16:22 3.43 AE Carol Bromel 60 F 1374 Seattle, WA 139. 0:16:22 3.43 AE Tom Truong 29 M 1385 Seattle, WA 140. 0:16:50 3.50 AE Donald Martin 56 M 1373 Seattle, WA 141. 0:16:54 3.50 AE Jim Shaw 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 142. 0:17:02 3.52 AE Sandra Valdivia 37 F 1408 Seattle, WA 143. 0:17:24 3.57 AE Debra Crespin 51 F 1335 Seattle, WA 144. 0:17:57 4.05 AE Lynn Larson 48 F 1422 Auburn, WA 145. 0:18:21 4.10 AE Kintan Brahmbhatt 25 M 1410 Redmond, WA 146. 0:18:30 4.12 AE Allison Sankey 43 F 1369 Edmonds, WA 147. 0:18:38 4.14 AE Kristen Martin 32 F 1401 Mukilteo, WA 148. 0:18:44 4.15 AE Melody Hinman 50 F 1311 Portland, OR 149. 0:18:50 4.17 AE Teresa Flinn 45 F 1379 Bellingham, WA 150. 0:18:55 4.18 AE Jeremy Eubanks 29 M 1365 Kenmore, WA
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Evan Wirkkala 23 M 1449 Bothell, WA 2. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Eric Schindler 47 M 1394 Mukilteo, WA 3. 0:41:02 17.55 AE Joey Aguilar 27 M 1446 E Wenatchee, WA 4. 0:41:07 17.51 AE Mike Cross 34 M 1430 Lake Forest Park, WA 5. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Keely Koenig 23 F 1380 Portland, OR 6. 0:42:29 16.95 AE Trevor Watkins 15 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 7. 0:43:16 16.64 AE Brian Pierson 29 M 1362 Kirkland, WA 8. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Matthew Tigert 26 M 1414 Seattle, WA 9. 0:44:34 16.16 AE Dave Herrick 39 M 1442 Seattle, WA 10. 0:44:34 16.16 AE Jason Gearhart 34 M 1418 Seattle, WA 11. 0:44:45 16.09 AE Julie French 38 F 1309 Seattle, WA 12. 0:44:58 16.01 AE Brad Davis 42 M 1428 Renton, WA 13. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Mark Evans 23 M 1381 Portland, OR 14. 0:45:23 15.86 AE Brian Wisler 34 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 15. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Jennifer Schumacher 25 F 1357 Gig Harbor, WA 16. 0:46:03 15.64 AE Sheila Kirkegaard 38 F 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 17. 0:46:04 15.63 AE Becky Britten 43 F 1392 Lake Tapps, WA 18. 0:46:04 15.63 AE Richard Porter 57 M 1450 Sammamish, WA 19. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Austin Roupe 25 M 1412 Seattle, WA 20. 0:46:26 15.51 AE David Moore 37 M 1411 Sammamish, WA 21. 0:46:27 15.50 AE Josh Reiss 36 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 22. 0:46:28 15.49 AE Jake Nathlich 13 M 1332 Bothell, WA 23. 0:46:28 15.49 AE Mike Nathlich 41 M 1331 Bothell, WA 24. 0:46:41 15.42 AE Russell Graham 25 M 1434 Shoreline, WA 25. 0:46:59 15.32 AE Mark Watson 38 M 1402 Bainbridge Island, WA 26. 0:47:05 15.29 AE Gerry Bernabe 29 M 1443 Redmond, WA 27. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Andrew Pavone 31 M 1366 Seattle, WA 28. 0:47:12 15.25 AE Darin Stoddard 42 M 1427 North Bend, WA 29. 0:47:34 15.14 AE Mark Keilholz 29 M 1391 Kirkland, WA 30. 0:47:43 15.09 AE Mira Hwang 43 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 31. 0:47:54 15.03 AE Scott Pelletier 23 M 1416 Burien, WA 32. 0:48:02 14.99 AE Cameron Shero 25 M 1439 Newcastle, WA 33. 0:48:12 14.94 AE Edith Lie 41 F 1382 Bothell, WA 34. 0:48:40 14.79 AE Greg Snyder 43 M 1367 Federal Way, WA 35. 0:48:44 14.77 AE Corey Artherholt 32 M 1371 Mukilteo, WA 36. 0:49:06 14.66 AE Rob Woods 40 M 1463 Burlington, WA 37. 0:49:20 14.59 AE Joe Silver 25 M 1438 Seattle, WA 38. 0:49:28 14.56 AE Lauren Ferraro 37 F 1345 Seattle, WA 39. 0:49:29 14.55 AE Joelle Kantor 38 F 1333 Kirkland, WA 40. 0:49:34 14.53 AE Karrie Blumenthal 42 F 1489 Mercer Island, WA 41. 0:49:44 14.48 AE Courtney Jenkins 34 F 1447 Seattle, WA 42. 0:49:46 14.47 AE Becky Rice 30 F 1487 Portland, OR 43. 0:49:52 14.44 AE Brent Haerle 39 M 1390 Kirkland, WA 44. 0:49:54 14.43 AE Cale Carter 33 M 1387 Redmond, WA 45. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Steve Bivens 39 M 1451 Kirkland, WA 46. 0:50:00 14.40 AE Annette Herrick 36 F 1441 Seattle, WA 47. 0:50:06 14.37 AE Lindsay Everitt 30 F 1425 Keizer, OR 48. 0:50:22 14.30 AE Lisa McAllister 37 F 1321 Auburn, WA 49. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Amy Towillis 29 F 1350 Seattle, WA 50. 0:50:40 14.21 AE Tom Truong 29 M 1385 Seattle, WA 51. 0:50:53 14.15 AE Yvonne Tovar 35 F 1310 Kenmore, WA 52. 0:51:01 14.11 AE Maren McDonald 43 F 1484 Snoqualmie, WA 53. 0:51:05 14.09 AE Jeff Schroeder 32 M 1360 Spokane, WA 54. 0:51:15 14.05 AE Angie Chandler 34 F 1415 Kent, WA 55. 0:51:16 14.04 AE Boyd Mark 46 M 1488 Kirkland, WA 56. 0:51:24 14.01 AE Heather Beierle 28 F 1376 Monroe, WA 57. 0:51:24 14.01 AE LeslieANn Kutz 42 F 1344 Edmonds, WA 58. 0:51:30 13.98 AE Richard Martin 23 M 1452 Seattle, WA 59. 0:51:42 13.93 AE Susan Monroe 43 F 1469 Seattle, WA 60. 0:52:06 13.82 AE Tyler Watkins 13 M 1340 Kirkland, WA 61. 0:52:10 13.80 AE Gregg Watkins 46 M 1343 Kirkland, WA 62. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Kaya Adams 29 F 1436 Lynnwood, WA 63. 0:52:19 13.76 AE Donald Martin 56 M 1373 Seattle, WA 64. 0:52:22 13.75 AE Rebecca Valdivia 34 F 1400 Shoreline, WA 65. 0:52:36 13.69 AE Alicia Nakamoto 39 F 1474 Seattle, WA 66. 0:52:46 13.64 AE Mary Lessig 30 F 1378 Seattle, WA 67. 0:53:07 13.56 AE Rebecca Rainwater 36 F 1384 Bothell, WA 68. 0:53:08 13.55 AE Mattie Curry 13 F 1388 Seattle, WA 69. 0:53:10 13.54 AE Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 41 F 1470 Seattle, WA 70. 0:53:16 13.52 AE Kim Lovitt 35 F 1368 Seattle, WA 71. 0:53:44 13.40 AE Lynn Castlevetro 42 F 1461 Portland, OR 72. 0:53:46 13.39 AE Beth Sirlin 42 F 1306 Redmond, WA 73. 0:53:52 13.37 AE Danu McQuade 35 F 1327 Kenmore, WA 74. 0:53:58 13.34 AE Gena Cook 40 F 1304 Seattle, WA 75. 0:54:19 13.26 AE Linda Kepper 39 F 1468 Seattle, WA 76. 0:55:12 13.04 AE Jessica Menard 23 F 1466 Mercer Island, WA 77. 0:55:14 13.04 AE Cynthia Johnson 44 F 1407 Kent, WA 78. 0:55:15 13.03 AE Mackenzie Dailey 18 F 1372 Portland, OR 79. 0:55:23 13.00 AE Adam Coleman 35 M 1356 Mercer Island, WA 80. 0:55:34 12.96 AE Abhijat Kanade 28 M 1404 Bellevue, WA 81. 0:55:40 12.93 AE Maria Laporte 34 F 1329 Seattle, WA 82. 0:55:48 12.90 AE Adriann Tubac 25 F 1313 Seattle, WA 83. 0:56:00 12.86 AE Barbara Willaims 54 F 1348 Gig Harbor, WA 84. 0:56:02 12.85 AE Pamela Chang 33 F 1377 Bothell, WA 85. 0:56:18 12.79 AE Teresa Flinn 45 F 1379 Bellingham, WA 86. 0:56:20 12.78 AE Patti Madison 42 F 1397 Bellingham, WA 87. 0:56:41 12.70 AE Tiffany Treat 27 F 1467 Woodinville, WA 88. 0:56:55 12.65 AE Jim Shaw 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 89. 0:57:24 12.54 AE Michelle Acpal 40 F 1336 Issaquah, WA 90. 0:57:24 12.54 AE Regina Cabatu 41 F 1337 Issaquah, WA 91. 0:57:25 12.54 AE Kim Watkins 43 F 1341 Kirkland, WA 92. 0:57:34 12.51 AE Denise Jones 48 F 1370 Anacortes, WA 93. 0:57:39 12.49 AE Erin Schofield 23 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 94. 0:58:15 12.36 AE JayDEe Frey 31 F 1460 Anacourtas, WA 95. 0:58:31 12.30 AE James Maas 48 M 1464 Bellevue, WA 96. 0:59:08 12.18 AE John Sergeeff 40 M 1491 Bellevue, WA 97. 0:59:12 12.16 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 1433 Edmonds, WA 98. 0:59:22 12.13 AE Wendy Frey 37 F 1420 Seattle, WA 99. 0:59:23 12.12 AE Nina Reiss 33 F 1455 Yakima, WA 100. 0:59:24 12.12 AE Laurie Schindler 44 F 1393 Mukilteo, WA 101. 0:59:29 12.10 AE Heather Carl 34 F 1349 Marysville, WA 102. 0:59:30 12.10 AE Ann Moses 40 F 1375 Seattle, WA 103. 0:59:41 12.06 AE Paris Maas 13 F 1465 Bellevue , WA 104. 0:59:59 12.00 AE Sunday Kyrkos 34 F 1324 Seattle, WA 105. 1:00:09 11.97 AE Sarah Bradley 42 F 1389 Seattle, WA 106. 1:00:39 11.87 AE Alder Hendrickson 11 F 1483 Seattle, WA 107. 1:00:41 11.86 AE Angela Leonhardt 31 F 1363 Seattle, WA 108. 1:00:50 11.84 AE Louisa Pardo 40 F 1448 Renton, WA 109. 1:00:56 11.82 AE Kristen Kegley 26 F 1437 Puyallup, WA 110. 1:01:57 11.62 AE Terra Yardley 29 F 1453 Bellevue, WA 111. 1:02:15 11.57 AE Joseph Krotky 30 M 1339 Issaquah, WA 112. 1:02:23 11.54 AE Lauren Leith 17 F 1383 Bothell, WA 113. 1:02:24 11.54 AE Lynn Larson 48 F 1422 Auburn, WA 114. 1:02:36 11.50 AE Erin Rehm 39 F 1334 Bellingham, WA 115. 1:02:46 11.47 AE Jane Buck 45 F 1421 Seattle, WA 116. 1:02:59 11.43 AE Cassidy Gammill 15 F 1424 Beaux Arts, WA 117. 1:03:07 11.41 AE Braden Richey 27 M 1351 Kirkland, WA 118. 1:03:09 11.40 AE Troy Evans 56 F 1305 Gig Harbor, WA 119. 1:03:29 11.34 AE Rebecca Rundle 17 F 1318 Kirkland, WA 120. 1:03:29 11.34 AE Sabrina Jones-Schroede37 F 1361 Spokane, WA 121. 1:03:32 11.33 AE Kim Striber 49 F 1317 Kirkland, WA 122. 1:03:39 11.31 AE Paul Reiss 60 M 1386 Bellevue, WA 123. 1:03:54 11.27 AE Rachel Leary 26 F 1322 Kent, WA 124. 1:03:55 11.26 AE Debbie Tinnin 48 F 1454 Graham, WA 125. 1:03:56 11.26 AE Sherry Dent 32 F 1406 Anacortes, WA 126. 1:04:02 11.24 AE Allison Sankey 43 F 1369 Edmonds, WA 127. 1:04:26 11.17 AE Yvette Dominguez 33 F 1330 Seattle, WA 128. 1:04:26 11.17 AE Jeremy Eubanks 29 M 1365 Kenmore, WA 129. 1:04:46 11.12 AE Megan Daughtry 39 F 1419 Boulder, CO 130. 1:05:07 11.06 AE Angela McCoy 33 F 1485 Kent, WA 131. 1:06:02 10.90 AE Sandra Valdivia 37 F 1408 Seattle, WA 132. 1:06:50 10.77 AE Kintan Brahmbhatt 25 M 1410 Redmond, WA 133. 1:07:30 10.67 AE Tracy Donovan 42 F 1456 Sedro Woolley, WA 134. 1:08:13 10.55 AE Melissa Haserot 34 F 1312 Portland, OR 135. 1:10:12 10.26 AE Tory Leggat 24 F 1458 Mercer Island, WA 136. 1:10:45 10.18 AE Austin Larkin 16 M 1399 Issaquah, WA 137. 1:10:51 10.16 AE Jennifer Foster 39 F 1353 Yakima, WA 138. 1:11:00 10.14 AE Tate Foster 15 F 1354 Yakima, WA 139. 1:12:29 9.93 AE Christine Krotky 35 F 1338 Issaquah, WA 140. 1:12:49 9.89 AE Emily Austin 38 F 1440 Bothell, WA 141. 1:15:05 9.59 AE Elaine Hayden 49 F 1395 Issaquah, WA 142. 1:15:07 9.59 AE Janet King 45 F 1398 Redmond, WA 143. 1:15:23 9.55 AE Debra Crespin 51 F 1335 Seattle, WA 144. 1:15:50 9.49 AE Carol Bromel 60 F 1374 Seattle, WA 145. 1:17:39 9.27 AE Kari Passino 28 F 1435 Seattle , WA 146. 1:24:05 8.56 AE Jessica Carlson 21 F 1364 Spokane , WA 147. 1:24:16 8.54 AE Kristen Martin 32 F 1401 Mukilteo, WA 148. 1:50:58 6.49 AE Melody Hinman 50 F 1311 Portland, OR
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:20:22 6:47 AE Evan Wirkkala 23 M 1449 Bothell, WA 2. 0:20:44 6:55 AE Austin Roupe 25 M 1412 Seattle, WA 3. 0:21:24 7:08 AE Joey Aguilar 27 M 1446 E Wenatchee, WA 4. 0:22:30 7:30 AE Keely Koenig 23 F 1380 Portland, OR 5. 0:22:32 7:31 AE Jason Gearhart 34 M 1418 Seattle, WA 6. 0:22:41 7:34 AE Julie French 38 F 1309 Seattle, WA 7. 0:23:04 7:41 AE Mark Keilholz 29 M 1391 Kirkland, WA 8. 0:23:07 7:42 AE Scott Pelletier 23 M 1416 Burien, WA 9. 0:23:24 7:48 AE Trevor Watkins 15 M 1342 Kirkland, WA 10. 0:23:33 7:51 AE Jim Shaw 44 M 1444 Everett, WA 11. 0:23:35 7:52 AE Erin Schofield 23 F 1459 Mercer Island, WA 12. 0:23:40 7:53 AE Andrew Pavone 31 M 1366 Seattle, WA 13. 0:24:12 8:04 AE Josh Reiss 36 M 1486 Kirkland, WA 14. 0:24:12 8:04 AE Matthew Tigert 26 M 1414 Seattle, WA 15. 0:24:31 8:10 AE Mark Evans 23 M 1381 Portland, OR 16. 0:24:32 8:11 AE Heather Beierle 28 F 1376 Monroe, WA 17. 0:24:41 8:14 AE Maria Laporte 34 F 1329 Seattle, WA 18. 0:25:00 8:20 AE Darin Stoddard 42 M 1427 North Bend, WA 19. 0:25:02 8:21 AE Joe Silver 25 M 1438 Seattle, WA 20. 0:25:07 8:22 AE Jennifer Schumacher 25 F 1357 Gig Harbor, WA 21. 0:25:07 8:22 AE Brian Pierson 29 M 1362 Kirkland, WA 22. 0:25:15 8:25 AE Becky Britten 43 F 1392 Lake Tapps, WA 23. 0:25:23 8:28 AE Cassidy Gammill 15 F 1424 Beaux Arts, WA 24. 0:25:26 8:29 AE Linda Kepper 39 F 1468 Seattle, WA 25. 0:25:34 8:31 AE Ruth Gustafson 60 F 1433 Edmonds, WA 26. 0:25:34 8:31 AE Eric Schindler 47 M 1394 Mukilteo, WA 27. 0:25:36 8:32 AE Brian Wisler 34 M 1426 Kirkland, WA 28. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Courtney Jenkins 34 F 1447 Seattle, WA 29. 0:25:40 8:33 AE Edith Lie 41 F 1382 Bothell, WA 30. 0:25:49 8:36 AE Russell Graham 25 M 1434 Shoreline, WA 31. 0:25:50 8:37 AE Boyd Mark 46 M 1488 Kirkland, WA 32. 0:25:51 8:37 AE Gerry Bernabe 29 M 1443 Redmond, WA 33. 0:25:54 8:38 AE Brad Davis 42 M 1428 Renton, WA 34. 0:26:01 8:40 AE Sunday Kyrkos 34 F 1324 Seattle, WA 35. 0:26:01 8:40 AE Steve Bivens 39 M 1451 Kirkland, WA 36. 0:26:10 8:43 AE Mattie Curry 13 F 1388 Seattle, WA 37. 0:26:16 8:45 AE Joelle Kantor 38 F 1333 Kirkland, WA 38. 0:26:25 8:48 AE Richard Porter 57 M 1450 Sammamish, WA 39. 0:26:32 8:51 AE Corey Artherholt 32 M 1371 Mukilteo, WA 40. 0:26:34 8:51 AE Maren McDonald 43 F 1484 Snoqualmie, WA 41. 0:26:40 8:53 AE Danu McQuade 35 F 1327 Kenmore, WA 42. 0:26:45 8:55 AE Ann Moses 40 F 1375 Seattle, WA 43. 0:26:49 8:56 AE Rebecca Valdivia 34 F 1400 Shoreline, WA 44. 0:26:50 8:57 AE Donald Martin 56 M 1373 Seattle, WA 45. 0:26:50 8:57 AE Rebecca Rainwater 36 F 1384 Bothell, WA 46. 0:27:05 9:02 AE Braden Richey 27 M 1351 Kirkland, WA 47. 0:27:09 9:03 AE Tate Foster 15 F 1354 Yakima, WA 48. 0:27:16 9:05 AE Mike Cross 34 M 1430 Lake Forest Park, WA 49. 0:27:19 9:06 AE Jeremy Eubanks 29 M 1365 Kenmore, WA 50. 0:27:19 9:06 AE Alder Hendrickson 11 F 1483 Seattle, WA 51. 0:27:20 9:07 AE Sheila Kirkegaard 38 F 1396 Snoqualmie, WA 52. 0:27:26 9:09 AE Cale Carter 33 M 1387 Redmond, WA 53. 0:27:35 9:12 AE Lauren Ferraro 37 F 1345 Seattle, WA 54. 0:27:44 9:15 AE Kim Lovitt 35 F 1368 Seattle, WA 55. 0:27:46 9:15 AE Richard Martin 23 M 1452 Seattle, WA 56. 0:27:47 9:16 AE Cynthia Johnson 44 F 1407 Kent, WA 57. 0:27:50 9:17 AE Cameron Shero 25 M 1439 Newcastle, WA 58. 0:27:54 9:18 AE Amy Towillis 29 F 1350 Seattle, WA 59. 0:27:59 9:20 AE Alicia Nakamoto 39 F 1474 Seattle, WA 60. 0:27:59 9:20 AE Gena Cook 40 F 1304 Seattle, WA 61. 0:28:02 9:21 AE Yvonne Tovar 35 F 1310 Kenmore, WA 62. 0:28:06 9:22 AE Rob Woods 40 M 1463 Burlington, WA 63. 0:28:09 9:23 AE Greg Snyder 43 M 1367 Federal Way, WA 64. 0:28:10 9:23 AE Austin Larkin 16 M 1399 Issaquah, WA 65. 0:28:21 9:27 AE Mira Hwang 43 F 1355 Kirkland, WA 66. 0:28:35 9:32 AE Lauren Leith 17 F 1383 Bothell, WA 67. 0:28:46 9:35 AE Jeff Schroeder 32 M 1360 Spokane, WA 68. 0:28:49 9:36 AE Becky Rice 30 F 1487 Portland, OR 69. 0:29:00 9:40 AE Sarah Bradley 42 F 1389 Seattle, WA 70. 0:29:01 9:40 AE Yvette Dominguez 33 F 1330 Seattle, WA 71. 0:29:29 9:50 AE Annette Herrick 36 F 1441 Seattle, WA 72. 0:29:33 9:51 AE Lisa McAllister 37 F 1321 Auburn, WA 73. 0:29:48 9:56 AE Lindsay Everitt 30 F 1425 Keizer, OR 74. 0:29:49 9:56 AE James Maas 48 M 1464 Bellevue, WA 75. 0:29:50 9:57 AE Paris Maas 13 F 1465 Bellevue , WA 76. 0:30:05 10:02 AE Sandra Valdivia 37 F 1408 Seattle, WA 77. 0:30:06 10:02 AE Jessica Menard 23 F 1466 Mercer Island, WA 78. 0:30:11 10:04 AE Marcie Sheppard-Shaw 41 F 1470 Seattle, WA 79. 0:30:24 10:08 AE Lynn Castlevetro 42 F 1461 Portland, OR 80. 0:30:24 10:08 AE Rachel Leary 26 F 1322 Kent, WA 81. 0:30:24 10:08 AE Pamela Chang 33 F 1377 Bothell, WA 82. 0:30:27 10:09 AE Kintan Brahmbhatt 25 M 1410 Redmond, WA 83. 0:30:29 10:10 AE Brent Haerle 39 M 1390 Kirkland, WA 84. 0:30:35 10:12 AE Mackenzie Dailey 18 F 1372 Portland, OR 85. 0:30:38 10:13 AE Adam Coleman 35 M 1356 Mercer Island, WA 86. 0:30:39 10:13 AE Kaya Adams 29 F 1436 Lynnwood, WA 87. 0:30:40 10:13 AE Melissa Haserot 34 F 1312 Portland, OR 88. 0:30:50 10:17 AE David Moore 37 M 1411 Sammamish, WA 89. 0:31:01 10:20 AE Nina Reiss 33 F 1455 Yakima, WA 90. 0:31:08 10:23 AE LeslieANn Kutz 42 F 1344 Edmonds, WA 91. 0:31:10 10:23 AE Denise Jones 48 F 1370 Anacortes, WA 92. 0:31:21 10:27 AE Tom Truong 29 M 1385 Seattle, WA 93. 0:31:23 10:28 AE Kristen Kegley 26 F 1437 Puyallup, WA 94. 0:31:36 10:32 AE Mary Lessig 30 F 1378 Seattle, WA 95. 0:31:38 10:33 AE Barbara Willaims 54 F 1348 Gig Harbor, WA 96. 0:31:47 10:36 AE Louisa Pardo 40 F 1448 Renton, WA 97. 0:31:48 10:36 AE Susan Monroe 43 F 1469 Seattle, WA 98. 0:31:49 10:36 AE John Sergeeff 40 M 1491 Bellevue, WA 99. 0:31:50 10:37 AE Angie Chandler 34 F 1415 Kent, WA 100. 0:32:11 10:44 AE Tyler Watkins 13 M 1340 Kirkland, WA 101. 0:32:19 10:46 AE Kari Passino 28 F 1435 Seattle , WA 102. 0:32:23 10:48 AE Kelly Campbell 40 F 1320 Kirkland, WA 103. 0:32:39 10:53 AE Tiffany Treat 27 F 1467 Woodinville, WA 104. 0:32:42 10:54 AE Erin Rehm 39 F 1334 Bellingham, WA 105. 0:32:43 10:54 AE Angela McCoy 33 F 1485 Kent, WA 106. 0:32:50 10:57 AE Megan Daughtry 39 F 1419 Boulder, CO 107. 0:33:11 11:04 AE Laurie Schindler 44 F 1393 Mukilteo, WA 108. 0:33:23 11:08 AE Mark Watson 38 M 1402 Bainbridge Island, WA 109. 0:33:25 11:08 AE Abhijat Kanade 28 M 1404 Bellevue, WA 110. 0:33:35 11:12 AE Adriann Tubac 25 F 1313 Seattle, WA 111. 0:34:01 11:20 AE Jake Nathlich 13 M 1332 Bothell, WA 112. 0:34:03 11:21 AE Mike Nathlich 41 M 1331 Bothell, WA 113. 0:34:13 11:24 AE Jane Buck 45 F 1421 Seattle, WA 114. 0:34:15 11:25 AE Troy Evans 56 F 1305 Gig Harbor, WA 115. 0:34:27 11:29 AE Heather Carl 34 F 1349 Marysville, WA 116. 0:34:31 11:30 AE JayDEe Frey 31 F 1460 Anacourtas, WA 117. 0:35:16 11:45 AE Sabrina Jones-Schroede37 F 1361 Spokane, WA 118. 0:35:32 11:51 AE Angela Leonhardt 31 F 1363 Seattle, WA 119. 0:35:54 11:58 AE Paul Reiss 60 M 1386 Bellevue, WA 120. 0:36:24 12:08 AE Regina Cabatu 41 F 1337 Issaquah, WA 121. 0:36:24 12:08 AE Michelle Acpal 40 F 1336 Issaquah, WA 122. 0:36:27 12:09 AE Rebecca Rundle 17 F 1318 Kirkland, WA 123. 0:36:27 12:09 AE Kim Striber 49 F 1317 Kirkland, WA 124. 0:36:45 12:15 AE Terra Yardley 29 F 1453 Bellevue, WA 125. 0:36:46 12:15 AE Kristen Martin 32 F 1401 Mukilteo, WA 126. 0:36:58 12:19 AE Tory Leggat 24 F 1458 Mercer Island, WA 127. 0:37:18 12:26 AE Janet King 45 F 1398 Redmond, WA 128. 0:37:19 12:26 AE Elaine Hayden 49 F 1395 Issaquah, WA 129. 0:37:21 12:27 AE Sherry Dent 32 F 1406 Anacortes, WA 130. 0:37:23 12:28 AE Kim Watkins 43 F 1341 Kirkland, WA 131. 0:37:30 12:30 AE Allison Sankey 43 F 1369 Edmonds, WA 132. 0:38:11 12:44 AE Jessica Carlson 21 F 1364 Spokane , WA 133. 0:38:37 12:52 AE Wendy Frey 37 F 1420 Seattle, WA 134. 0:38:48 12:56 AE Karrie Blumenthal 42 F 1489 Mercer Island, WA 135. 0:39:13 13:04 AE Beth Sirlin 42 F 1306 Redmond, WA 136. 0:39:25 13:08 AE Debbie Tinnin 48 F 1454 Graham, WA 137. 0:39:41 13:14 AE Joseph Krotky 30 M 1339 Issaquah, WA 138. 0:41:25 13:48 AE Teresa Flinn 45 F 1379 Bellingham, WA 139. 0:41:27 13:49 AE Patti Madison 42 F 1397 Bellingham, WA 140. 0:41:29 13:50 AE Tracy Donovan 42 F 1456 Sedro Woolley, WA 141. 0:41:32 13:51 AE Emily Austin 38 F 1440 Bothell, WA 142. 0:42:18 14:06 AE Lynn Larson 48 F 1422 Auburn, WA 143. 0:46:46 15:35 AE Debra Crespin 51 F 1335 Seattle, WA 144. 0:46:47 15:36 AE Carol Bromel 60 F 1374 Seattle, WA 145. 0:48:07 16:02 AE Christine Krotky 35 F 1338 Issaquah, WA 146. 0:49:11 16:24 AE Gregg Watkins 46 M 1343 Kirkland, WA
PENALTIES
RACE # NAME DESCRIPTION TIME