ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
|
COEUR d'ALENE TRIATHLON SATURDAY, AUGUST 11, 2007
Report Last Updated On AUGUST 11, 2007
Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company)
at: jon@racecenter.com
with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:
A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing
Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you
agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company
or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered). Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below: |
You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope
Thanks!
617 | - # OF FINISHERS |
390 | - # OF FINISHERS - MALES |
227 | - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES |
6 | - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION |
| Top 10 Overall Females - Singles | | Top 10 Overall Masters Females - Singles | | Overall Results - Singles | | Overall Results in Alphabetical Order - Singles | | Age Division Results - Singles | | Overall Results - Teams | | Division Results - Teams | | Swim Split Times | | Bike Split Times | | Run Split Times | | Penalties |
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Matt Seeley 36 M 1:54:03 1 0:20:24 5 1:00 0:55:14 4 0:50 2 0:36:34 6 Polson, MT 2. Jeff Smith 25 M 1:57:39 1 0:20:21 4 1:00 0:58:24 9 0:55 7 0:36:59 10 Sandpoint, ID 3. Trever Gray 31 M 1:58:40 1 0:18:12 1 0:57 0:58:58 15 0:51 4 0:39:41 25 Sandpoint, ID 4. Joe Byers 22 M 1:59:28 1 0:21:11 10 1:17 0:58:41 11 0:36 8 0:37:42 13 Spokane, WA 5. Brian Hadley 32 M 2:01:04 2 0:23:18 34 1:32 0:58:18 8 1:02 11 0:36:54 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Ben Greenfield 25 M 2:01:18 2 0:21:34 12 1:10 0:58:46 13 1:01 9 0:38:46 19 Liberty Lake, WA 7. Cameron Chesnut 25 M 2:03:31 3 0:22:08 21 1:21 1:00:23 20 0:52 13 0:38:46 18 Post Falls, ID 8. Kjell Schioberg 29 M 2:04:02 4 0:24:37 60 1:07 1:01:06 25 1:05 20 0:36:07 3 Hamburg, Deutschland 9. Drew Magill 42 M 2:04:26 1 0:22:50 26 1:23 0:58:41 10 1:03 10 0:40:29 32 Sammamish, WA 10. Geoff Badger 38 M 2:04:57 2 0:21:38 13 1:31 1:02:01 29 0:57 16 0:38:50 20 Calgary, AB
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Holly Walker 32 F 2:14:37 1 0:26:03 107 1:21 1:05:40 80 1:16 60 0:40:16 29 Bozeman, MT 2. Eve Nelson 40 F 2:16:37 1 0:23:00 28 1:39 1:06:34 96 0:55 40 0:44:29 89 Spokane, WA 3. Suzanne Endsley 41 F 2:18:29 2 0:28:56 241 1:50 1:03:35 48 1:12 75 0:42:56 62 Coeur D Alene, ID 4. Janet Collar 35 F 2:18:33 1 0:27:07 137 2:12 1:09:38 168 1:32 136 0:38:03 14 Spokane, WA 5. Vicki Scates 38 F 2:19:07 2 0:26:35 121 1:31 1:05:02 63 1:22 63 0:44:36 92 Otis Orchards, WA 6. Megan Gaskill 22 F 2:19:51 1 0:27:29 154 1:46 1:03:43 52 1:21 59 0:45:31 111 Missoula, MT 7. Katie Ward 22 F 2:20:05 2 0:23:16 33 1:35 1:07:29 113 1:02 49 0:46:42 143 Spokane, WA 8. Julie Devlin 21 F 2:23:02 3 0:27:17 142 3:11 1:09:04 148 1:14 142 0:42:16 54 Spokane, WA 9. Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 2:23:14 3 0:26:03 108 2:25 1:08:06 125 1:08 100 0:45:31 110 Post Falls, ID 10. Kc Richards 29 F 2:23:19 1 0:28:12 203 2:09 1:05:43 82 1:40 102 0:45:35 113 Spokane, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Drew Magill 42 M 2:04:26 1 0:22:50 26 1:23 0:58:41 10 1:03 10 0:40:29 32 Sammamish, WA 2. Keith Hertel 44 M 2:07:55 2 0:21:54 17 1:36 1:03:10 43 1:03 18 0:40:11 28 Sagle, ID 3. Martin Scates 44 M 2:08:42 3 0:23:01 31 1:30 1:02:40 38 1:10 22 0:40:21 30 Otis Orchards, WA 4. Kirk Wood-Gaines 45 M 2:10:15 1 0:23:32 38 1:27 1:02:15 33 0:52 21 0:42:09 50 Spokane, WA 5. Theo Propst 40 M 2:15:07 4 0:25:17 77 2:29 1:03:51 53 1:50 50 0:41:39 46 Spokane, WA 6. Mark Faulkes 44 M 2:16:30 5 0:24:59 66 1:30 1:02:45 40 1:02 29 0:46:13 131 Spokane, WA 7. David Millet 44 M 2:16:43 6 0:28:32 226 2:50 1:05:26 71 1:19 105 0:38:35 17 Spokane, WA 8. Cory Yost 48 M 2:17:09 2 0:28:03 191 1:41 1:04:03 55 1:08 67 0:42:13 53 Spokane, WA 9. Wade Hoiland 51 M 2:18:58 1 0:25:55 101 2:00 1:09:05 149 0:59 104 0:40:59 38 Pullman, WA 10. George Ramsdell 42 M 2:19:21 7 0:20:50 7 1:48 1:09:37 166 1:00 48 0:46:05 126 Snohomish, WA
TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES - SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eve Nelson 40 F 2:16:37 1 0:23:00 28 1:39 1:06:34 96 0:55 40 0:44:29 89 Spokane, WA 2. Suzanne Endsley 41 F 2:18:29 2 0:28:56 241 1:50 1:03:35 48 1:12 75 0:42:56 62 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 2:23:14 3 0:26:03 108 2:25 1:08:06 125 1:08 100 0:45:31 110 Post Falls, ID 4. Laura Curtis 43 F 2:23:33 4 0:23:00 29 1:38 1:07:19 108 0:59 45 0:50:37 254 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Jeanne Veteto 47 F 2:24:45 1 0:24:34 59 1:44 1:08:11 128 1:14 78 0:49:01 205 Missoula, MT 6. MaryJO Shaw 48 F 2:31:52 2 0:26:23 114 2:29 1:13:26 275 1:48 188 0:47:46 171 Coeur Dalene, ID 7. Alison Wiener 49 F 2:34:18 3 0:25:09 71 3:25 1:14:27 312 2:02 211 0:49:15 214 Spokane, WA 8. Sarah Clement 44 F 2:35:55 5 0:23:53 40 3:05 1:09:20 156 2:03 110 0:57:34 478 Truckee, CA 9. Lisa Morrissey 45 F 2:37:45 4 0:28:20 214 4:00 1:14:05 298 2:24 275 0:48:56 202 Hayden Lake, ID 10. Katy Dougherty 45 F 2:38:15 5 0:29:46 284 2:25 1:13:11 265 1:44 242 0:51:09 274 Seattle, WA
OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Matt Seeley 36 M 1:54:03 1 0:20:24 5 1:00 0:55:14 4 0:50 2 0:36:34 6 Polson, MT 2. Jeff Smith 25 M 1:57:39 1 0:20:21 4 1:00 0:58:24 9 0:55 7 0:36:59 10 Sandpoint, ID 3. Trever Gray 31 M 1:58:40 1 0:18:12 1 0:57 0:58:58 15 0:51 4 0:39:41 25 Sandpoint, ID 4. Joe Byers 22 M 1:59:28 1 0:21:11 10 1:17 0:58:41 11 0:36 8 0:37:42 13 Spokane, WA 5. Brian Hadley 32 M 2:01:04 2 0:23:18 34 1:32 0:58:18 8 1:02 11 0:36:54 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Ben Greenfield 25 M 2:01:18 2 0:21:34 12 1:10 0:58:46 13 1:01 9 0:38:46 19 Liberty Lake, WA 7. Cameron Chesnut 25 M 2:03:31 3 0:22:08 21 1:21 1:00:23 20 0:52 13 0:38:46 18 Post Falls, ID 8. Kjell Schioberg 29 M 2:04:02 4 0:24:37 60 1:07 1:01:06 25 1:05 20 0:36:07 3 Hamburg, DEutschland 9. Drew Magill 42 M 2:04:26 1 0:22:50 26 1:23 0:58:41 10 1:03 10 0:40:29 32 Sammamish, WA 10. Geoff Badger 38 M 2:04:57 2 0:21:38 13 1:31 1:02:01 29 0:57 16 0:38:50 20 Calgary, AB 11. Conrad Band 25 M 2:05:12 5 0:24:26 55 1:30 0:58:53 14 1:17 17 0:39:05 22 Spokane, WA 12. Jacob Deitz 21 M 2:05:23 2 0:27:36 160 1:26 1:00:49 22 0:51 30 0:34:41 1 Mead , WA 13. Ken Collins 37 M 2:06:43 3 0:22:45 25 1:18 0:59:54 18 0:43 12 0:42:02 48 Spokane, WA 14. Keith Hertel 44 M 2:07:55 2 0:21:54 17 1:36 1:03:10 43 1:03 18 0:40:11 28 Sagle, ID 15. Martin Scates 44 M 2:08:42 3 0:23:01 31 1:30 1:02:40 38 1:10 22 0:40:21 30 Otis Orchards, WA 16. Shaun Endsley 39 M 2:09:42 4 0:25:06 70 1:40 1:03:35 50 1:05 36 0:38:15 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 17. Ryan Keene 19 M 2:09:46 1 0:25:46 95 2:41 1:02:33 36 1:21 43 0:37:25 12 Portland, OR 18. Heath Wiltse 32 M 2:09:48 3 0:26:57 133 2:07 1:01:27 27 0:51 35 0:38:25 16 Coeur D'alene, ID 19. Josh Parker 23 M 2:10:06 3 0:25:02 68 2:22 1:02:24 34 1:06 32 0:39:11 24 Spokane Valley, WA 20. Kirk Wood-Gaines 45 M 2:10:15 1 0:23:32 38 1:27 1:02:15 33 0:52 21 0:42:09 50 Spokane, WA 21. Brendon Townshend 19 M 2:11:37 2 0:24:23 52 1:36 1:01:03 24 1:31 23 0:43:04 63 San Luis Obispo, CA 22. Joey Ward 18 M 2:12:13 3 0:27:34 156 2:09 1:04:38 60 0:57 70 0:36:54 8 Newport, WA 23. Rick Floyd 23 M 2:12:27 4 0:23:59 42 1:20 1:05:37 75 0:52 37 0:40:38 34 Post Falls, ID 24. Warren Wright 38 M 2:12:58 5 0:24:17 50 1:37 1:02:05 31 1:05 25 0:43:53 78 Rathdrum , ID 25. Nathan Birdsall 20 M 2:14:04 5 0:29:39 281 2:55 0:59:27 16 1:11 47 0:40:51 37 Coeur D'alene, ID 26. Holly Walker 32 F 2:14:37 1 0:26:03 107 1:21 1:05:40 80 1:16 60 0:40:16 29 Bozeman, MT 27. Dave Deaton 35 M 2:14:53 6 0:25:16 76 2:01 1:05:43 83 1:09 55 0:40:44 35 Spokane, WA 28. Theo Propst 40 M 2:15:07 4 0:25:17 77 2:29 1:03:51 53 1:50 50 0:41:39 46 Spokane, WA 29. Jesse Nye 21 M 2:15:07 6 0:24:47 62 1:53 1:03:32 46 0:48 33 0:44:07 84 Ellensburg, WA 30. Bill Radobenko 36 M 2:15:24 7 0:26:08 109 1:53 1:00:56 23 1:10 28 0:45:16 104 Dalton Gardens, ID 31. Tim Swanson 31 M 2:15:31 4 0:27:40 164 2:02 1:02:33 35 0:44 46 0:42:31 59 Spokane, WA 32. Don Crawford 35 M 2:16:09 8 0:27:19 145 1:41 0:59:51 17 1:07 27 0:46:11 129 Coeur D Alene, ID 33. Cody Curtis 13 M 2:16:11 1 0:21:43 16 1:44 1:10:34 193 1:04 68 0:41:05 41 Coeur D'alene, ID 34. Mark Faulkes 44 M 2:16:30 5 0:24:59 66 1:30 1:02:45 40 1:02 29 0:46:13 131 Spokane, WA 35. Eve Nelson 40 F 2:16:37 1 0:23:00 28 1:39 1:06:34 96 0:55 40 0:44:29 89 Spokane, WA 36. David Millet 44 M 2:16:43 6 0:28:32 226 2:50 1:05:26 71 1:19 105 0:38:35 17 Spokane, WA 37. Jonathan King 35 M 2:16:48 9 0:24:27 56 2:23 1:04:09 57 1:21 42 0:44:28 88 Coeur D' Alene, ID 38. Brendan O'Melveny 23 M 2:16:59 7 0:25:46 94 1:47 1:06:03 89 1:16 66 0:42:07 49 Spokane, WA 39. Cory Yost 48 M 2:17:09 2 0:28:03 191 1:41 1:04:03 55 1:08 67 0:42:13 53 Spokane, WA 40. Caleb Hiebert 27 M 2:17:12 6 0:27:48 174 1:58 1:02:41 39 1:03 51 0:43:41 74 Post Falls, ID 41. Gregory Gallagher 38 M 2:17:44 10 0:27:07 136 1:52 1:06:53 101 0:48 87 0:41:03 40 Spokane, WA 42. Gabe Varela 19 M 2:17:52 4 0:28:01 187 2:51 0:59:57 19 1:11 39 0:45:51 121 Coeur D' Alene, ID 43. David Bond 35 M 2:18:10 11 0:27:11 139 1:39 1:06:18 94 1:00 80 0:42:02 47 Hayden, ID 44. Suzanne Endsley 41 F 2:18:29 2 0:28:56 241 1:50 1:03:35 48 1:12 75 0:42:56 62 Coeur D Alene, ID 45. Janet Collar 35 F 2:18:33 1 0:27:07 137 2:12 1:09:38 168 1:32 136 0:38:03 14 Spokane, WA 46. Wade Hoiland 51 M 2:18:58 1 0:25:55 101 2:00 1:09:05 149 0:59 104 0:40:59 38 Pullman, WA 47. Vicki Scates 38 F 2:19:07 2 0:26:35 121 1:31 1:05:02 63 1:22 63 0:44:36 92 Otis Orchards, WA 48. Dan Skinner 39 M 2:19:16 12 0:27:58 182 1:53 1:03:23 44 0:59 57 0:45:02 100 Spokane, WA 49. George Ramsdell 42 M 2:19:21 7 0:20:50 7 1:48 1:09:37 166 1:00 48 0:46:05 126 Snohomish, WA 50. Brian Schultz 29 M 2:19:23 7 0:29:31 275 2:48 1:01:51 28 1:16 72 0:43:57 79 Portland, OR 51. Travis Newby 24 M 2:19:36 8 0:30:23 310 1:43 1:03:56 54 1:14 92 0:42:20 55 Hayden, ID 52. Kip Sharbono 25 M 2:19:36 8 0:27:40 165 2:32 1:07:27 112 1:09 116 0:40:48 36 Coeur D'alene, ID 53. Eric X Johnson 43 M 2:19:45 8 0:27:50 179 2:36 1:05:40 79 2:06 106 0:41:33 45 Spokane, WA 54. Jeffrey Miller 49 M 2:19:47 3 0:25:54 100 2:07 1:05:22 70 1:22 65 0:45:02 99 Hayden, ID 55. Megan Gaskill 22 F 2:19:51 1 0:27:29 154 1:46 1:03:43 52 1:21 59 0:45:31 111 Missoula, MT 56. Katie Ward 22 F 2:20:05 2 0:23:16 33 1:35 1:07:29 113 1:02 49 0:46:42 143 Spokane, WA 57. David Lake 44 M 2:20:20 9 0:31:59 383 1:33 1:02:04 30 1:06 88 0:43:37 72 Polson, MT 58. Bob Mallory 46 M 2:20:21 4 0:29:02 246 2:19 1:03:40 51 1:29 85 0:43:50 76 Hayden Lake, ID 59. John Foster 35 M 2:20:52 1 0:28:25 222 1:33 1:04:26 59 1:08 74 0:45:20 106 Medical Lake, WA 60. George Rohlinger 41 M 2:21:15 10 0:25:44 93 1:37 1:03:10 42 1:20 38 0:49:24 219 Coeur D'alene, ID 61. Eric Worden 37 M 2:21:42 13 0:26:38 123 1:59 1:08:37 142 1:06 109 0:43:22 68 Spokane, WA 62. Andy Mikles 26 M 2:21:48 9 0:22:03 19 3:15 1:07:32 116 1:09 54 0:47:49 172 Post Falls, ID 63. Kent Hern 47 M 2:22:02 5 0:23:40 39 1:43 1:07:26 111 1:07 53 0:48:06 180 Rathdrum, ID 64. Christopher Dunne 35 M 2:22:09 14 0:30:22 307 2:27 1:05:43 81 1:08 126 0:42:29 58 Missoula, MT 65. Jordan Wahlin 22 M 2:22:12 9 0:28:09 201 2:44 1:05:50 84 1:49 111 0:43:40 73 Sandpoint, ID 66. Jay Danser 30 M 2:22:21 5 0:26:28 118 2:15 1:03:35 49 2:04 61 0:47:59 178 Coeur D'alene, ID 67. Bill Travis 59 M 2:22:21 1 0:24:08 45 2:07 1:04:23 58 1:30 41 0:50:12 242 Coeur D Alene, ID 68. Ronald Thomas 40 M 2:22:24 11 0:28:06 195 1:16 1:05:39 77 0:59 79 0:46:24 137 Dublin, OH 69. Jon Umbright 42 M 2:22:28 12 0:25:48 96 2:24 1:06:09 91 1:15 77 0:46:52 151 Missoula, MT 70. Eric Greager 53 M 2:22:29 2 0:26:00 105 1:58 1:06:46 99 1:39 83 0:46:05 125 Richland, WA 71. Eric Scharnhorst 28 M 2:22:37 10 0:25:34 86 2:45 1:08:58 147 1:19 113 0:44:01 81 Wilson, WY 72. Ryan Lewis 20 M 2:22:38 10 0:29:22 267 3:58 1:06:07 90 2:01 157 0:41:10 44 Coeur D'alene, ID 73. Jeff Scott 41 M 2:22:42 13 0:31:20 353 1:42 1:05:20 68 0:51 121 0:43:29 69 Snoqualmie, WA 74. Allen Kindzerski 41 M 2:22:53 14 0:25:36 87 1:38 1:09:19 155 1:17 103 0:45:03 101 Auburn, WA 75. Julie Devlin 21 F 2:23:02 3 0:27:17 142 3:11 1:09:04 148 1:14 142 0:42:16 54 Spokane, WA 76. Donn Livoni 60 M 2:23:08 1 0:22:02 18 2:24 1:09:49 170 1:16 73 0:47:36 164 Hamilton, MT 77. Scott Walker 33 M 2:23:14 6 0:28:36 228 2:14 1:06:02 88 1:23 108 0:44:58 96 Post Falls, ID 78. Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 2:23:14 3 0:26:03 108 2:25 1:08:06 125 1:08 100 0:45:31 110 Post Falls, ID 79. Kc Richards 29 F 2:23:19 1 0:28:12 203 2:09 1:05:43 82 1:40 102 0:45:35 113 Spokane, WA 80. Steven Day 42 M 2:23:22 15 0:23:05 32 3:07 1:08:36 141 2:28 91 0:46:06 127 Spokane, WA 81. Laura Curtis 43 F 2:23:33 4 0:23:00 29 1:38 1:07:19 108 0:59 45 0:50:37 254 Coeur D'alene, ID 82. David Orr 39 M 2:23:49 15 0:28:20 215 1:47 1:06:00 87 1:20 96 0:46:22 135 Liberty Lake, WA 83. Tara Boni 32 F 2:23:55 2 0:26:43 126 1:32 1:09:24 160 0:58 114 0:45:17 105 Veradale, WA 84. Mark Finke 53 M 2:23:58 3 0:24:15 47 1:56 1:10:17 184 2:25 118 0:45:05 102 Spokane, WA 85. Stefanie Fisher 22 F 2:24:00 4 0:27:08 138 1:34 1:10:19 185 0:57 127 0:44:02 82 Missoula, MT 86. Michael Townshend 16 M 2:24:04 5 0:29:02 247 1:53 1:08:14 130 1:09 132 0:43:46 75 Colbert, WA 87. Chad Collins 33 M 2:24:31 7 0:29:10 256 1:50 1:09:09 151 1:05 151 0:43:16 65 Spokane, WA 88. Mike Craven 33 M 2:24:31 8 0:28:16 209 2:10 1:05:37 74 1:34 99 0:46:54 153 Spokane, WA 89. Tom Lind 51 M 2:24:36 4 0:25:36 88 2:16 1:07:29 114 1:08 84 0:48:07 181 Coeur D'alene, ID 90. Jeanne Veteto 47 F 2:24:45 1 0:24:34 59 1:44 1:08:11 128 1:14 78 0:49:01 205 Missoula, MT 91. James Proctor 42 M 2:25:09 16 0:27:47 172 2:12 1:09:51 171 1:16 148 0:44:03 83 Spokane, WA 92. Dan Brewer 27 M 2:25:26 11 0:25:57 102 1:56 1:07:09 104 1:34 86 0:48:49 199 Chandler, AZ 93. Phaedra Cote 34 F 2:25:41 3 0:27:19 146 1:44 1:09:52 172 1:24 135 0:45:21 107 Spokane, WA 94. Jeff Fletcher 37 M 2:25:55 16 0:28:16 208 1:56 1:09:15 152 1:30 145 0:44:57 95 Coeur D'alene, ID 95. Greg Trepus 24 M 2:26:10 11 0:28:05 194 3:31 1:07:55 123 1:17 143 0:45:22 108 Coeur D'alene, ID 96. Paul Meier 54 M 2:26:30 5 0:30:49 330 2:21 1:08:20 135 1:25 177 0:43:34 70 Kennewick, WA 97. Mark Donovan 46 M 2:26:39 6 0:22:22 24 2:06 1:09:16 153 1:49 76 0:51:06 271 Rathdrum, ID 98. Teresa Orr 38 F 2:27:04 3 0:28:30 225 1:52 1:09:53 174 1:10 155 0:45:39 116 Liberty Lake, WA 99. Ryan Phillips 33 M 2:27:05 2 0:31:17 349 1:51 1:05:21 69 1:47 131 0:46:48 148 Hayden, ID 100. Luke Wild 30 M 2:27:20 9 0:30:29 316 3:00 1:06:10 93 1:00 139 0:46:41 142 Coeur D'alene , ID 101. Amy Sprouse 34 F 2:27:25 4 0:26:09 110 1:45 1:11:11 210 1:09 130 0:47:10 155 Helena, MT 102. Dan Kaestner 48 M 2:27:30 7 0:27:58 183 2:16 1:08:41 144 1:47 140 0:46:47 147 Coeur D'Alene, ID 103. Jason Remington 26 M 2:27:30 12 0:28:04 193 2:26 1:07:04 103 1:45 124 0:48:11 182 Spokane, WA 104. Sean Wilson 26 M 2:27:32 13 0:25:13 74 2:08 1:10:38 198 1:14 120 0:48:19 187 Seattle, WA 105. Erik Gilbert 35 M 2:27:39 17 0:31:42 370 2:06 1:09:28 161 1:14 194 0:43:09 64 Hayden, ID 106. James Cannava 30 M 2:27:41 10 0:23:58 41 3:18 1:10:09 181 1:53 122 0:48:23 189 Missoula, MT 107. Clancy Welsh 35 M 2:27:43 3 0:25:20 78 2:18 1:08:38 143 1:28 101 0:49:59 236 Spokane, WA 108. Austen Haynes 47 M 2:27:45 8 0:24:28 58 1:42 1:07:18 107 1:38 69 0:52:38 329 Rathdrum, ID 109. David Scarcello 34 M 2:27:50 11 0:28:59 243 2:32 1:05:30 73 1:12 107 0:49:36 226 Spirit Lake , ID 110. Jerrod Snyder 37 M 2:27:52 4 0:31:33 363 1:39 1:06:10 92 1:14 138 0:47:16 160 Newman Lake, WA 111. Joe Quercio 42 M 2:28:04 17 0:25:50 97 2:03 1:12:05 237 1:13 150 0:46:52 150 Coeur D'alene, ID 112. Steven Blanton 33 M 2:28:06 12 0:28:14 206 2:58 1:11:52 228 1:42 203 0:43:20 66 Salt Lake City, UT 113. George Jensen 48 M 2:28:10 1 0:21:04 9 2:08 1:09:36 164 1:54 64 0:53:28 358 Liberty Lake, WA 114. Kevin Detwiler 51 M 2:28:20 6 0:27:17 141 1:59 1:06:54 102 1:06 93 0:51:03 270 Ronan, MT 115. Mike Maykuth 42 M 2:28:25 18 0:26:34 119 3:13 1:05:19 67 1:05 82 0:52:13 312 Clancy, MT 116. Steve Stocker 41 M 2:28:36 19 0:25:59 103 2:31 1:07:17 106 1:32 94 0:51:17 279 Lake Tapps, WA 117. Todd Cory 42 M 2:28:58 20 0:22:52 27 2:55 1:09:43 169 1:31 89 0:51:57 303 Hayden Lake, ID 118. Johnny Ukich 33 M 2:29:03 13 0:30:43 327 2:21 1:08:47 145 1:12 179 0:46:00 124 Hayden, ID 119. Brad Brandt 38 M 2:29:05 18 0:29:57 288 2:59 1:05:39 78 1:43 134 0:48:46 197 Spokane, WA 120. Bradley Mall 16 M 2:29:12 6 0:33:47 448 1:50 1:05:28 72 2:12 182 0:45:55 122 Hayden Lake, ID 121. Bryan Depew 27 M 2:29:31 14 0:29:32 277 2:14 1:05:11 65 1:34 112 0:50:59 268 Spokane Valley, WA 122. Merrick McGinnis 37 M 2:29:32 19 0:29:30 274 2:02 1:08:14 131 1:09 144 0:48:36 192 Renton, WA 123. Rick McNelis 36 M 2:29:46 20 0:28:14 207 3:00 1:11:38 223 1:27 192 0:45:27 109 Missoula, MT 124. Jeff Johnson 36 M 2:29:58 21 0:27:49 175 2:22 1:07:32 115 1:36 123 0:50:39 255 Hayden Lake, ID 125. Mike McKinney 34 M 2:30:00 14 0:24:07 44 2:09 1:11:04 203 1:22 115 0:51:17 280 Post Falls, ID 126. Rick Carlson 49 M 2:30:14 9 0:34:17 475 1:33 1:06:46 98 1:15 186 0:46:23 136 Hayden, ID 127. Carl Guenzel 39 M 2:30:15 5 0:34:07 465 2:34 1:05:37 76 1:29 185 0:46:27 138 Spokane, WA 128. Sally Ellingsen 36 F 2:30:24 4 0:25:39 90 2:38 1:11:08 205 1:43 149 0:49:16 216 Rathdrum, ID 129. Jennifer Comfort 30 F 2:30:39 5 0:28:24 220 2:09 1:13:12 266 1:11 209 0:45:42 118 West Richland, WA 130. David Zwyer 37 M 2:30:50 22 0:31:28 359 2:03 1:09:53 173 1:07 195 0:46:19 134 Coeur D' Alene, ID 131. Greg Foster 48 M 2:30:56 10 0:30:23 309 3:15 1:06:40 97 1:13 159 0:49:25 222 Spokane, WA 132. Corbin Kembel 19 M 2:31:01 7 0:29:50 287 1:34 1:10:21 186 1:17 178 0:47:59 177 Spokane , WA 133. Megan Jones 30 F 2:31:10 6 0:28:26 223 2:12 1:10:01 178 1:21 165 0:49:10 209 Cranbrook, BC 134. Angela Marozzo 37 F 2:31:30 5 0:27:36 161 2:33 1:09:08 150 1:42 146 0:50:31 249 Post Falls, ID 135. Dan Ross 29 M 2:31:31 15 0:31:21 354 1:58 1:11:32 220 1:01 223 0:45:39 115 Spokane, WA 136. Matthew Neff 33 M 2:31:34 15 0:32:40 406 2:50 1:04:41 61 1:35 163 0:49:48 232 Rathdrum, ID 137. Megan Hoefer 39 F 2:31:34 6 0:27:37 162 2:37 1:09:36 165 1:37 156 0:50:07 241 Spokane, WA 138. Jeremy Wallace 29 M 2:31:36 6 0:38:37 611 2:07 1:07:58 124 1:52 299 0:41:01 39 Boise, ID 139. Derek Garcia 22 M 2:31:37 12 0:28:57 242 1:22 1:05:51 85 1:18 97 0:54:09 381 Post Falls, ID 140. Piper Newby 21 F 2:31:41 5 0:34:05 461 2:58 1:13:30 278 2:13 346 0:38:54 21 Hayden Lake, ID 141. Erika Sweigert 15 F 2:31:48 1 0:28:47 233 2:30 1:12:55 259 1:37 222 0:45:58 123 Victor, ID 142. MaryJO Shaw 48 F 2:31:52 2 0:26:23 114 2:29 1:13:26 275 1:48 188 0:47:46 171 Coeur Dalene, ID 143. Jeffrey Foster 47 M 2:31:52 11 0:28:24 221 4:08 1:11:09 207 2:31 229 0:45:40 117 Spokane, WA 144. Benjamin Garrison 29 M 2:32:02 16 0:29:05 251 2:38 1:11:23 213 1:41 205 0:47:15 159 Coeur D'alene, ID 145. James Powers 41 M 2:32:03 21 0:33:27 436 2:38 1:07:49 121 1:24 218 0:46:45 145 Spokane, WA 146. Scott Adamson 42 M 2:32:07 22 0:22:10 22 2:57 1:13:12 267 1:42 128 0:52:05 307 Coeur D'alene, ID 147. David Weeks 59 M 2:32:27 2 0:27:47 173 3:12 1:10:28 190 1:43 181 0:49:16 215 Coeur D Alene, ID 148. Heidi Bresson 35 F 2:32:36 7 0:32:18 398 2:42 1:11:28 216 2:15 273 0:43:53 77 Spokane , WA 149. Trevor Ashenbrener 28 M 2:32:42 17 0:27:49 176 3:52 1:07:44 120 1:36 147 0:51:40 292 Spokane, WA 150. Heath Johnson 28 M 2:32:46 18 0:26:46 128 2:03 1:10:29 191 2:11 158 0:51:17 278 Coeur D'alene, ID 151. Corey Raivio 34 M 2:32:55 16 0:33:58 455 2:45 1:08:20 134 1:22 234 0:46:30 141 Coeur D' Alene, ID 152. Ron Ayers 46 M 2:33:03 12 0:26:41 124 3:43 1:07:15 105 2:27 129 0:52:57 347 Hayden, ID 153. Frank Cottongin 30 M 2:33:08 17 0:26:52 130 2:19 1:10:45 200 1:28 154 0:51:44 295 Spokane, WA 154. Mike Keenan 42 M 2:33:10 23 0:26:24 115 Seattle, WA 155. Brian Morrow 23 M 2:33:16 13 0:29:18 262 2:31 1:11:13 211 1:37 198 0:48:37 194 Bellevue, WA 156. Kai Sharbono 23 F 2:33:23 6 0:26:34 120 2:07 1:17:15 373 1:16 243 0:46:11 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 157. Taylor Ward 15 M 2:33:31 2 0:27:35 159 2:07 1:12:46 256 1:41 190 0:49:22 218 Coeur D Alene, ID 158. Rich Botto 40 M 2:33:37 24 0:34:30 487 4:12 1:03:32 47 3:00 216 0:48:22 188 Moscow, ID 159. Michael Lynch 34 M 2:33:37 18 0:29:00 244 2:54 1:09:22 158 1:31 174 0:50:50 262 Edmonds, WA 160. Jeremiah Romano 24 M 2:34:06 14 0:32:57 417 4:18 1:10:21 187 1:34 281 0:44:55 94 Vancouver, WA 161. Alison Wiener 49 F 2:34:18 3 0:25:09 71 3:25 1:14:27 312 2:02 211 0:49:15 214 Spokane, WA 162. Kurt Niven 44 M 2:34:27 25 0:36:19 553 2:13 1:10:00 177 1:22 290 0:44:33 90 Spokane, WA 163. Paolo Gerbasi 39 M 2:34:29 23 0:31:26 357 3:24 1:08:31 139 1:22 201 0:49:46 230 Billings, MT 164. Jason Connor 33 M 2:34:30 19 0:27:26 151 4:29 1:12:39 253 1:38 231 0:48:17 184 Cheney, WA 165. Rodger Bardwell 40 M 2:34:34 26 0:31:55 381 2:16 1:11:53 230 1:17 250 0:47:12 157 Spokane, WA 166. Mandy Jacques 30 F 2:34:34 7 0:27:18 144 1:52 1:14:12 302 1:23 204 0:49:48 231 Coeur D' Alene, ID 167. Scott Gookstetter 47 M 2:34:48 13 0:27:43 168 2:14 1:12:54 257 1:43 197 0:50:13 243 Rathdrum, ID 168. Craig Thorsen 40 M 2:34:49 27 0:31:34 364 3:01 1:08:48 146 1:45 214 0:49:41 227 Spokane, WA 169. Skip Slavin 36 M 2:34:49 24 0:31:01 335 3:09 1:12:38 252 1:32 263 0:46:29 140 Seattle, WA 170. Josh Bartoo 31 M 2:34:52 20 0:28:56 240 2:25 1:12:00 233 1:37 210 0:49:54 234 Coeur D' Alene, ID 171. Chris Cable 29 M 2:35:08 19 0:27:46 171 3:03 1:10:13 182 1:39 173 0:52:26 319 Spokane, WA 172. Logan Frederickson 16 M 2:35:18 8 0:27:35 157 3:39 1:21:00 469 1:57 367 0:41:07 42 Coeur D'alene, ID 173. Scott Burkhardt 43 M 2:35:29 2 0:29:14 258 2:30 1:08:25 138 1:34 162 0:53:46 366 Post Falls, ID 174. Svante Andersson 54 M 2:35:47 7 0:28:09 200 2:38 1:13:03 262 1:02 208 0:50:54 264 Hayden Lake, ID 175. Matt Hildahl 38 M 2:35:50 25 0:32:07 389 2:49 1:09:56 176 1:46 237 0:49:11 210 Spokane, WA 176. Casey Lawhead 36 M 2:35:52 26 0:28:22 218 1:58 1:10:03 179 1:30 164 0:53:59 375 Coeur D' Alene, ID 177. Sarah Clement 44 F 2:35:55 5 0:23:53 40 3:05 1:09:20 156 2:03 110 0:57:34 478 Truckee, CA 178. Erica Ziemer 36 F 2:36:05 8 0:27:34 155 3:14 1:11:25 215 1:58 191 0:51:53 299 Spokane, WA 179. Bill Buley 47 M 2:36:14 14 0:35:26 520 3:59 1:12:31 248 1:37 359 0:42:41 61 Coeur D Alene, ID 180. Jake Szymanski 18 M 2:36:18 9 0:34:11 469 2:07 1:10:06 180 1:55 264 0:47:58 176 Dalton Gardens, ID 181. Kelly Milbrath 40 M 2:36:19 3 0:30:21 306 1:57 1:11:10 208 1:21 207 0:51:29 286 Post Falls, ID 182. Mike Crabb 41 M 2:36:19 28 0:26:47 129 3:03 1:13:05 263 2:09 213 0:51:14 276 Coeur D Alene, ID 183. Sarah Neupert 34 F 2:36:21 8 0:29:24 271 1:19 1:11:47 225 1:17 184 0:52:34 325 Spokane, WA 184. Mike Mangini 32 M 2:36:22 21 0:35:56 541 2:32 1:07:35 117 0:59 241 0:49:19 217 Coeur D' Alene, ID 185. Geoff Emry 36 M 2:36:27 27 0:27:17 143 2:07 1:15:01 326 1:33 224 0:50:28 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 186. Rick Phillips 41 M 2:36:30 4 0:29:01 245 2:25 1:09:16 154 1:45 166 0:54:02 376 Spokane, WA 187. Brad Baldwin 55 M 2:36:33 3 0:30:29 317 3:22 1:11:09 206 1:58 240 0:49:35 225 Hayden Lake, ID 188. Clark Richards 58 M 2:36:34 4 0:32:45 409 4:48 1:11:30 217 1:53 312 0:45:38 114 Spokane, WA 189. Steve Anderson 25 M 2:36:37 20 0:30:41 326 2:15 1:12:32 249 1:28 239 0:49:41 228 Spokane, WA 190. Stephen Murray 50 M 2:36:40 8 0:24:27 57 2:55 1:13:24 273 2:23 180 0:53:30 359 Spokane, WA 191. Paul Gilchrist 36 M 2:36:50 28 0:29:22 266 3:39 1:12:58 260 1:58 257 0:48:52 200 Spokane, WA 192. Stan Foster 46 M 2:37:13 5 0:28:27 224 2:05 1:12:44 255 2:00 217 0:51:57 302 Spokane, WA 193. Kirk Hjeltness 47 M 2:37:34 15 0:29:03 249 3:04 1:05:17 66 1:48 119 0:58:22 500 Post Falls, ID 194. Brandon Nixon 22 M 2:37:38 15 0:27:28 153 2:51 1:17:07 369 1:52 284 0:48:19 185 Hayden, ID 195. Michael Blee 51 M 2:37:42 9 0:29:43 283 4:09 1:13:01 261 1:20 261 0:49:28 224 Dalton Gardens, ID 196. Lisa Morrissey 45 F 2:37:45 4 0:28:20 214 4:00 1:14:05 298 2:24 275 0:48:56 202 Hayden Lake, ID 197. Jessie Uribe 35 M 2:37:47 29 0:31:17 348 3:29 1:08:07 126 1:52 202 0:53:02 348 Vancouver, WA 198. Drew Hill 20 M 2:37:51 16 0:32:52 412 2:48 1:07:39 118 2:14 219 0:52:17 315 Spokane, WA 199. Jennifer Shepherd 36 F 2:37:52 9 0:29:18 263 1:50 1:13:53 290 1:21 232 0:51:29 287 Spokane, WA 200. Thomas Simpson 47 M 2:37:54 16 0:25:10 72 2:47 1:16:29 354 1:35 226 0:51:53 298 Spokane, WA 201. Timothy Hare 34 M 2:37:55 22 0:28:00 185 2:54 1:06:50 100 1:40 125 0:58:30 502 Spokane, WA 202. Todd Mathison 44 M 2:38:03 29 0:29:15 259 4:40 1:14:06 299 2:35 300 0:47:27 163 Spokane, WA 203. Dale Kittilstved 38 M 2:38:04 30 0:28:03 189 3:03 1:13:54 291 1:45 238 0:51:18 282 Spokane, WA 204. Katy Dougherty 45 F 2:38:15 5 0:29:46 284 2:25 1:13:11 265 1:44 242 0:51:09 274 Seattle, WA 205. Katie Hemenway 35 F 2:38:16 10 0:29:47 285 2:05 1:13:52 289 1:38 249 0:50:54 266 Liberty Lake, WA 206. Alexander Cypro 17 M 2:38:29 10 0:28:03 190 4:38 1:17:19 377 3:28 356 0:45:00 97 Spokane, WA 207. Michael Martin 43 M 2:38:46 30 0:26:24 116 2:47 1:12:42 254 2:08 187 0:54:45 394 Coeur D Alene, ID 208. Cathy Armacost 50 F 2:38:50 1 0:27:23 148 2:28 1:13:58 293 1:24 215 0:53:36 361 Liberty Lake, WA 209. Amy Paulson 22 F 2:38:56 7 0:30:06 298 2:24 1:17:13 372 1:30 319 0:47:43 169 Liberty Lake , WA 210. Nathan Zarowny 26 M 2:38:58 21 0:29:42 282 4:42 1:08:32 140 3:39 235 0:52:23 318 Spokane, WA 211. Erica Unruh 22 F 2:39:33 8 0:29:08 255 2:14 1:14:41 317 1:54 256 0:51:36 291 Coeur D'alene, ID 212. Derek Yankoff 31 M 2:39:34 23 0:30:23 311 2:04 1:09:33 162 2:07 189 0:55:26 419 Coeur D' Alene, ID 213. Trevor Yankoff 34 M 2:39:34 24 0:31:25 356 1:59 1:12:37 251 1:32 252 0:52:00 305 Coeur D Alene, ID 214. Gordy Hannigan-Luther 43 M 2:39:37 31 0:27:04 135 3:19 1:19:00 418 1:26 309 0:48:48 198 Coeur Dalene, ID 215. John Kelly 44 M 2:39:38 32 0:31:15 347 3:51 1:10:48 201 2:30 266 0:51:13 275 Post Falls, ID 216. Rodger Bivens 66 M 2:39:47 1 0:28:21 216 2:53 1:14:53 322 1:58 259 0:51:41 293 Tucson, AZ 217. Karen Powell 36 F 2:39:49 11 0:25:25 80 1:38 1:14:01 297 1:34 172 0:57:10 469 Helena, MT 218. Brian Travis 35 M 2:39:49 31 0:24:06 43 2:33 1:14:17 308 1:51 175 0:57:01 464 Wenatchee, WA 219. Paul Konewko 45 M 2:39:51 17 0:27:25 150 4:37 1:14:12 301 2:17 268 0:51:20 283 Spokane Valley, WA 220. Dixie Ziegler 44 F 2:39:58 6 0:33:03 421 1:52 1:10:30 192 1:55 247 0:52:38 328 Post Falls, ID 221. Daniel Fennessy 26 M 2:40:00 22 0:31:07 341 4:00 1:10:38 197 3:23 280 0:50:51 263 Spokane, WA 222. Steve Pierson 41 M 2:40:01 33 0:32:50 411 4:55 1:12:14 241 2:06 333 0:47:56 175 Canby, OR 223. Beth Clements 34 F 2:40:03 9 0:34:59 504 2:10 1:13:15 269 0:58 320 0:48:41 196 Spokane, WA 224. Sharon Underwood 52 F 2:40:10 2 0:30:03 296 2:23 1:12:21 245 1:24 228 0:53:59 374 Spokane, WA 225. Lynn McFaul 39 F 2:40:12 12 0:28:19 212 1:59 1:13:59 295 1:21 220 0:54:34 390 Spokane, WA 226. Anne Fleming 37 F 2:40:24 13 0:27:44 170 3:25 1:11:48 227 1:35 196 0:55:51 431 Spokane, WA 227. Brett Hagen 42 M 2:40:34 34 0:33:51 453 2:15 1:13:29 276 1:31 316 0:49:27 223 Spokane, WA 228. Dallas Dixon 43 M 2:40:36 35 0:29:34 278 3:35 1:14:59 325 3:28 326 0:49:00 204 Coeur Dalene, ID 229. Dennis Duffus 47 M 2:40:39 18 0:33:30 441 2:01 1:11:15 212 1:53 272 0:52:00 304 Coeur D Alene, ID 230. Jeff Hood 43 M 2:40:41 36 0:34:46 492 2:41 1:09:37 167 1:23 267 0:52:13 310 Spokane, WA 231. Cody Mitchell 29 M 2:40:53 23 0:34:05 462 3:19 1:10:45 199 1:45 289 0:50:59 267 Maple Valley, WA 232. William Thelen 22 M 2:40:53 17 0:30:14 300 3:08 1:16:26 352 1:50 327 0:49:15 213 Cheney, WA 233. Dave Clancey 33 M 2:40:54 25 0:31:50 375 2:25 1:11:52 229 1:51 258 0:52:56 344 Hayden, ID 234. Kevin Marsh 40 M 2:41:10 37 0:30:30 318 1:59 1:12:19 244 1:35 233 0:54:46 395 Rathdrum, ID 235. Timothy Gatten 34 M 2:41:22 26 0:36:54 569 2:31 1:07:50 122 1:27 274 0:52:39 330 Post Falls , ID 236. Paula Willis 41 F 2:41:23 7 0:31:18 350 2:58 1:19:33 437 2:01 391 0:45:33 112 Hayden, ID 237. Bill Hanssen 57 M 2:41:28 5 0:33:25 434 2:16 1:12:01 235 1:16 276 0:52:30 321 Coeur D Alene, ID 238. Kevin Knapp 45 M 2:41:28 19 0:29:05 250 3:23 1:13:43 286 2:04 262 0:53:12 352 Seattle , WA 239. Larry Davis 55 M 2:41:29 6 0:30:35 320 3:46 1:14:16 307 2:10 307 0:50:41 258 Post Falls, ID 240. Linda Rohlinger 42 F 2:41:31 8 0:30:08 299 2:15 1:18:14 402 1:44 341 0:49:09 208 Coeur D'alene, ID 241. Ben VanGerpen 31 M 2:41:31 27 0:30:15 302 2:51 1:14:49 319 1:17 282 0:52:19 316 Colber, WA 242. Erik Morris 28 M 2:41:51 24 0:28:13 205 3:56 1:12:03 236 2:25 236 0:55:13 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 243. Kellie Wheelan 32 F 2:42:00 10 0:31:05 339 3:06 1:16:18 346 1:42 336 0:49:49 233 Dalton Gardens, ID 244. Brett Bruggeman 37 M 2:42:09 7 0:31:21 355 2:53 1:12:12 240 2:07 270 0:53:36 362 Great Falls, MT 245. Robin Shaw 49 M 2:42:09 20 0:30:35 321 2:28 1:17:30 382 1:03 325 0:50:33 250 Coeur D'alene, ID 246. Patrick Mullen 40 M 2:42:19 38 0:31:19 352 3:13 1:08:20 136 1:49 200 0:57:37 480 Coeur D'alene, ID 247. Jaime Rees 27 F 2:42:20 2 0:34:02 457 1:25 1:13:57 292 1:15 301 0:51:41 294 Spokane, WA 248. Paul Myers 51 M 2:42:22 10 0:25:52 98 3:37 1:16:06 340 1:37 245 0:55:09 403 Spokane, WA 249. Brett DePew 35 M 2:42:23 32 0:34:10 468 2:06 1:12:16 243 2:17 311 0:51:33 289 Coeurd 'alene , ID 250. Ryan Witham 24 M 2:42:25 18 0:38:38 612 5:03 1:09:34 163 2:23 389 0:46:47 146 Coeur D' Alene, ID 251. Cheyenne Romanini 35 F 2:42:43 14 0:30:49 331 3:04 1:20:56 466 1:40 402 0:46:14 132 Bakersfield, CA 252. Megan Maguire 27 F 2:42:49 3 0:27:11 140 2:37 1:18:48 416 1:39 293 0:52:34 323 Spokane, WA 253. Bob Pitcher 53 M 2:42:55 11 0:31:00 334 4:47 1:12:09 239 2:36 298 0:52:22 317 Hayden Lake, ID 254. Emily Peters 28 F 2:42:56 4 0:26:58 134 3:05 1:17:34 384 2:21 291 0:52:57 345 Bozeman, MT 255. Ted Nichols 63 M 2:42:58 2 0:31:01 336 3:00 1:15:28 329 1:34 314 0:51:54 300 Newman Lake, WA 256. Frank Finney 18 M 2:43:00 11 0:34:25 482 3:11 1:13:32 280 1:03 337 0:50:49 261 Sandpoint, ID 257. Rich Sherwood 42 M 2:43:02 39 0:39:16 631 2:08 1:05:59 86 1:51 283 0:53:47 368 Spokane, WA 258. Jj Barlow 26 M 2:43:18 25 0:28:51 237 3:27 1:15:45 336 1:50 288 0:53:25 357 Coeur D'alene , ID 259. Andrew Newton 36 M 2:43:39 33 0:34:55 500 2:35 1:11:30 218 2:04 315 0:52:35 326 Coeur D Alene, ID 260. Teena Roberts 40 F 2:43:41 9 0:29:29 273 2:39 1:13:20 271 1:52 248 0:56:20 445 Hayden, ID 261. Jay Barr 38 M 2:43:56 34 0:33:49 450 2:46 1:14:40 316 1:16 343 0:51:25 284 Spokane, WA 262. George Renner 37 M 2:43:56 35 0:32:20 401 3:01 1:11:57 232 1:50 279 0:54:47 396 Spokane, WA 263. Robin Bundy 30 M 2:43:58 28 0:38:46 616 3:35 1:11:56 231 1:55 399 0:47:45 170 Coeur D'alene, ID 264. Matt Gillis 32 M 2:44:19 29 0:36:19 554 2:12 1:11:23 214 2:29 342 0:51:55 301 Post Falls, ID 265. Kelly Erikson 29 F 2:44:23 5 0:28:19 213 2:58 1:20:19 453 1:20 350 0:51:27 285 Liberty Lake, WA 266. Jennie Reynolds 32 F 2:44:29 1 0:30:59 333 1:51 1:15:28 330 1:14 286 0:54:56 400 Nampa , ID 267. Stephen Boyd 34 M 2:44:32 30 0:35:40 530 2:57 1:11:02 202 1:56 324 0:52:57 346 Coeur D Alene, ID 268. Douglas Wright 42 M 2:44:33 40 0:25:38 89 4:26 1:16:22 348 2:06 269 0:56:01 433 Liberty Lake, WA 269. Patrick Warner 51 M 2:44:36 12 0:31:38 366 4:25 1:17:04 367 2:16 385 0:49:13 211 Liberty Lake, WA 270. Cameron Hjeltness 17 M 2:44:39 12 0:40:55 656 3:11 1:10:38 196 2:40 427 0:47:15 158 Post Falls, ID 271. Jason Wheelan 37 M 2:44:55 36 0:35:24 516 3:32 1:12:55 258 2:27 369 0:50:37 252 Dalton Gardens, ID 272. Daniel Holt 39 M 2:45:00 37 0:37:59 599 3:15 1:18:02 400 1:27 478 0:44:16 87 Kettle Falls, WA 273. Mike Terry 43 M 2:45:14 41 0:36:27 555 3:32 1:10:24 189 1:58 340 0:52:53 338 Coeur D'alene, ID 274. Alex Martinson 35 M 2:45:28 38 0:25:15 75 3:19 1:19:38 438 1:52 292 0:55:23 418 Hayden, ID 275. Michael Scott 43 M 2:45:31 42 0:34:57 503 4:33 1:14:24 311 2:12 397 0:49:25 220 Leavenworth, WA 276. Diane Nations 31 F 2:45:37 11 0:36:49 565 2:15 1:16:41 360 1:14 417 0:48:37 193 Cheney, WA 277. Kate Salvadore 23 F 2:45:51 9 0:30:28 315 2:10 1:17:07 368 1:58 328 0:54:08 380 Howell, MI 278. John Rudolf 59 M 2:45:59 7 0:34:48 494 7:29 1:10:36 194 2:43 387 0:50:23 244 Seattle, WA 279. Mandy Desgrosellier 31 F 2:46:04 12 0:31:12 344 3:20 1:17:08 371 1:50 357 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley, WA 280. Genean Page 34 F 2:46:17 13 0:36:09 549 3:35 1:16:03 339 1:55 429 0:48:35 191 Seabeck, WA 281. Frank Purdy 54 M 2:46:19 13 0:31:49 374 3:19 1:18:28 409 2:00 388 0:50:43 259 Toppenish, WA 282. Kevin McNease 48 M 2:46:24 21 0:34:02 458 2:24 1:14:16 304 1:18 331 0:54:24 385 Coeur D'alene, ID 283. Jeffrey Hanson 31 M 2:46:26 31 0:39:08 629 2:56 1:13:30 277 1:54 428 0:48:57 203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 284. Neil Dobler 33 M 2:46:27 32 0:33:16 425 3:14 1:12:15 242 2:24 317 0:55:17 412 Aloha, OR 285. Joshua Loubek 32 M 2:46:31 33 0:29:26 272 2:34 1:16:52 364 1:50 303 0:55:48 428 Couer D' Alene, ID 286. Dave Erickson 35 M 2:46:32 39 0:30:44 329 4:33 1:15:55 338 2:27 364 0:52:52 337 Spokane, WA 287. Carolyn Jefferson 39 F 2:46:32 15 0:33:54 454 3:20 1:18:19 405 1:13 411 0:49:45 229 Boyds, MD 288. Edward Hemenway 35 M 2:46:47 40 0:27:43 166 2:24 1:17:28 381 1:27 277 0:57:44 485 Liberty Lake, WA 289. Ryan Scharnhorst 29 M 2:46:51 26 0:34:52 499 3:12 1:24:24 548 0:47 514 0:43:35 71 Issaquah, WA 290. Amy Mazur 45 F 2:46:55 6 0:24:17 49 1:59 1:14:53 321 1:20 167 1:04:26 610 Moscow, ID 291. Ed Cliff 38 M 2:47:08 41 0:32:13 395 2:13 1:14:23 310 1:35 296 0:56:44 455 Coeur D' Alene , ID 292. Rick Clutter 47 M 2:47:14 22 0:31:39 367 3:06 1:14:16 306 1:28 297 0:56:44 453 Post Falls, ID 293. Randy Colee 37 M 2:47:16 8 0:31:56 382 2:56 1:13:42 284 2:24 313 0:56:17 443 Rathdrum, ID 294. Pam Hinnen 35 F 2:47:23 16 0:33:04 422 3:29 1:19:24 431 2:33 445 0:48:53 201 Washington, DC 295. Kathleen Salvadore 51 F 2:47:25 3 0:32:45 408 3:09 1:14:32 314 2:07 344 0:54:52 398 Heyden Lk, ID 296. Brian Miller 21 M 2:47:31 19 0:37:14 578 3:56 1:11:30 219 2:35 380 0:52:16 314 Hayden Lake, ID 297. Carol Nelson 41 F 2:47:38 10 0:27:38 163 5:53 1:15:41 334 1:33 305 0:56:52 459 Hayden Lake, ID 298. Christopher Morris 36 M 2:47:42 42 0:32:03 386 5:14 1:10:22 188 3:54 321 0:56:09 437 Hayden Lake, ID 299. Craig Hommes 35 M 2:47:46 9 0:32:19 399 4:27 1:16:40 359 1:06 372 0:53:13 353 Lynden, WA 300. Megan Beden 23 F 2:47:51 10 0:28:06 197 2:04 1:17:37 388 1:21 278 0:58:43 507 Cheney, WA 301. Will Sando 34 M 2:47:52 34 0:37:19 580 2:28 1:13:48 288 1:33 378 0:52:43 333 Post Falls, ID 302. Kameron Murphy 24 M 2:48:01 20 0:32:08 390 4:11 1:18:22 407 2:03 407 0:51:16 277 Spokane Valley, WA 303. Scott Tarbutton 24 M 2:48:01 21 0:30:35 319 5:40 1:18:24 408 2:28 421 0:50:54 265 Spokane, WA 304. Scott Jobb 48 M 2:48:04 23 0:33:47 449 4:12 1:19:25 434 1:15 447 0:49:25 221 Deer Park, WA 305. Katherine Maer 36 F 2:48:05 17 0:36:53 568 5:06 1:13:43 285 2:17 435 0:50:06 240 Moscow, ID 306. Mark Terrell 36 M 2:48:26 43 0:30:25 312 4:05 1:16:07 341 1:29 334 0:56:19 444 Spokane, WA 307. Jennifer Fletcher 34 F 2:48:31 14 0:28:01 186 3:01 1:17:15 374 2:01 294 0:58:12 496 Coeur D'alene, ID 308. Tara Cannava 41 F 2:48:32 11 0:28:02 188 2:55 1:20:45 465 1:52 362 0:54:58 401 Seattle, WA 309. Jim Washko 51 M 2:48:50 14 0:29:36 279 2:09 1:13:46 287 2:10 254 1:01:08 563 Coeur D'Alene, ID 310. Linda Partoll 46 F 2:48:51 7 0:28:21 217 3:29 1:20:09 450 2:08 365 0:54:44 393 Spokane, WA 311. Kathy Gentry 38 F 2:49:02 18 0:36:50 566 2:47 1:16:29 353 2:15 442 0:50:41 256 Liberty Lake, WA 312. Annetta Hommes 34 F 2:49:19 2 0:28:38 230 3:25 1:19:07 421 0:59 335 0:57:09 467 Lynden, WA 313. Neda Cyprova 40 F 2:49:21 12 0:30:43 328 3:22 1:26:19 578 2:28 506 0:46:29 139 Spokane, WA 314. Heath Schillereff 27 M 2:49:27 27 0:34:46 493 4:22 1:17:53 397 1:07 437 0:51:18 281 Hayden, ID 315. Maggy McPaul 50 F 2:49:31 4 0:34:56 501 3:13 1:16:48 363 1:50 409 0:52:44 334 Cda, ID 316. Jason Brown 31 M 2:49:31 35 0:32:20 400 2:41 1:16:37 358 1:41 355 0:56:11 438 Garfield, WA 317. Lynette Romney 38 F 2:49:33 19 0:30:02 294 3:54 1:20:31 458 2:12 404 0:52:54 341 Newman Lake, WA 318. Theresa Porcarelli 52 F 2:49:34 5 0:34:39 490 3:30 1:17:02 366 1:36 410 0:52:47 335 Cda, ID 319. Wil Buchanan 33 M 2:49:39 10 0:36:02 545 2:45 1:11:10 209 2:46 345 0:56:56 461 Spokane, WA 320. Keith Kirsch 20 M 2:49:40 22 0:41:49 668 4:07 1:13:41 283 2:37 492 0:47:26 162 Colbert, WA 321. Steven Sphuler 31 M 2:49:45 36 0:33:45 447 5:34 1:14:28 313 1:33 384 0:54:25 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 322. Marian Stuart 45 F 2:49:51 8 0:31:28 358 4:15 1:18:40 414 2:08 403 0:53:20 356 Kalispell, MT 323. Todd Dashiell 41 M 2:49:52 43 0:37:31 588 4:42 1:13:21 272 2:42 440 0:51:36 290 Coeur D'alene, ID 324. Laurie Kutter 40 F 2:49:55 13 0:33:22 431 1:56 1:17:35 385 1:28 370 0:55:33 420 Sammamish, WA 325. Jon Kimberling 52 M 2:50:02 15 0:32:25 403 3:03 1:15:24 327 1:11 332 0:57:58 489 Moscow, ID 326. Janna Herman 26 F 2:50:06 6 0:26:43 125 2:13 1:18:39 413 1:54 285 1:00:37 554 Coeur D' Alene, ID 327. Rob Beneson 31 M 2:50:11 37 0:31:39 369 3:13 1:14:57 323 2:31 339 0:57:50 487 Seattle, WA 328. Gretchen Smith 28 F 2:50:13 7 0:29:12 257 3:48 1:19:28 435 2:25 376 0:55:20 415 Spokane, WA 329. Steve Warrington 44 M 2:50:19 44 0:40:15 648 3:33 1:13:59 294 1:23 452 0:51:09 273 Medical Lake, WA 330. Derek Fowler 19 M 2:50:24 13 0:34:07 463 4:10 1:26:22 579 1:10 547 0:44:34 91 Liberty Lake , WA 331. Laura Herrmann 27 F 2:50:24 8 0:31:02 337 2:30 1:21:45 491 1:35 415 0:53:32 360 Salem, OR 332. Stephen Baker 54 M 2:50:32 16 0:30:03 297 4:31 1:16:25 351 2:01 351 0:57:32 477 Missoula, MT 333. Steven Palmer 31 M 2:50:33 38 0:29:32 276 3:08 1:19:18 428 2:43 374 0:55:51 430 Post Falls, ID 334. Janice Zaugg 28 F 2:50:49 9 0:29:21 265 3:12 1:20:22 456 2:18 379 0:55:36 421 Pendleton, OR 335. Marci Mahler 35 F 2:51:10 20 0:28:49 235 3:21 1:25:15 565 2:45 474 0:51:00 269 Everett, WA 336. Mike Bold 39 M 2:51:21 44 0:36:48 564 2:32 1:13:39 282 1:48 375 0:56:34 451 Spokane, WA 337. Dick Zarowny 59 M 2:51:32 8 0:35:14 514 6:37 1:11:48 226 2:15 393 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 338. Jim Hoffman 41 M 2:51:50 45 0:30:39 324 4:56 1:17:35 387 2:08 382 0:56:31 449 Coeurdalene, ID 339. Nicole Symons 30 F 2:51:59 15 0:33:22 430 4:39 1:21:17 476 1:33 479 0:51:07 272 Coeur D'alene, ID 340. Phil Sandifur 36 M 2:52:03 45 0:31:28 360 2:19 1:15:26 328 1:59 318 1:00:50 558 Spokane, WA 341. David Berberick 49 M 2:52:17 24 0:41:53 669 4:14 1:14:37 315 2:30 513 0:49:02 206 Post Falls, ID 342. Chad Gabbert 26 M 2:52:21 28 0:33:59 456 2:57 1:11:40 224 1:47 295 1:01:57 572 Coeur D Alene, ID 343. John Stone 64 M 2:52:22 3 0:30:26 313 2:40 1:16:18 347 2:08 323 1:00:49 557 Coeur D' Alene, ID 344. Abel DeLaRosa 38 M 2:52:28 46 0:39:31 635 2:52 1:15:43 335 1:38 467 0:52:43 332 Liberty Lake, WA 345. Jean Shauvin 42 F 2:52:31 14 0:32:01 385 3:39 1:19:58 446 1:34 423 0:55:19 414 Spokane, WA 346. Craig Ambroson 53 M 2:52:34 17 0:37:50 593 3:42 1:14:01 296 2:19 431 0:54:42 392 Asotin, WA 347. Kenneth Derby 45 M 2:52:36 25 0:31:30 361 4:42 1:17:27 379 2:12 392 0:56:44 454 Spokane, WA 348. Nicole Montgomery 28 F 2:52:40 10 0:35:43 531 3:39 1:17:41 390 2:18 456 0:53:18 355 Greenacres, WA 349. Dan Osborne 30 M 2:53:06 11 0:26:00 104 3:50 1:15:51 337 1:58 253 1:05:27 626 Liberty Lake, WA 350. Dave Richards 31 M 2:53:13 39 0:26:54 132 3:50 1:20:11 451 1:57 348 1:00:20 547 Bellingham, WA 351. Mark Allen 46 M 2:53:18 26 0:37:12 575 6:24 1:16:24 349 2:46 504 0:50:31 248 Genesee, ID 352. Christopher Trina 31 M 2:53:19 40 0:37:14 576 5:29 1:20:00 447 2:44 541 0:47:51 173 Kellogg, ID 353. Brenda Nipp 27 F 2:53:22 11 0:34:04 460 4:06 1:20:01 448 1:23 462 0:53:47 367 Spokane , WA 354. Abdean Smith 31 M 2:53:58 12 0:35:52 538 4:40 1:19:55 444 2:53 515 0:50:37 253 Spokane Valley , WA 355. Cory Dickson 50 M 2:53:59 6 0:28:09 199 4:10 1:17:19 376 2:40 338 1:01:41 568 Niwot, CO 356. Aaron Lamb 33 M 2:54:03 41 0:37:53 595 2:04 1:24:09 545 1:32 543 0:48:25 190 Pullman, WA 357. Jay Niehaus 51 M 2:54:05 7 0:30:20 305 3:33 1:16:11 342 1:28 322 1:02:32 580 Spokane, WA 358. Kerri Mires 27 F 2:54:08 12 0:33:50 452 2:22 1:21:09 471 1:29 449 0:55:17 410 Spokane, WA 359. Patty Engle 45 F 2:54:12 9 0:28:38 231 3:15 1:19:51 443 1:52 363 1:00:35 551 Spokane , WA 360. Ricky Williams 38 M 2:54:12 47 0:40:00 643 7:33 1:09:24 159 2:47 466 0:54:28 388 Colbert, WA 361. John Croft 59 M 2:54:12 9 0:34:32 488 2:59 1:19:29 436 1:54 450 0:55:18 413 Corvallis, MT 362. Tom Kuntz 55 M 2:54:18 10 0:39:34 636 4:38 1:18:36 412 2:24 538 0:49:05 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 363. Jeff Davis 40 M 2:54:25 46 0:31:43 372 4:18 1:22:28 511 2:06 476 0:53:49 370 Renton, WA 364. Denise Leonard 46 F 2:54:28 10 0:33:20 429 3:41 1:20:56 467 1:37 461 0:54:53 399 Hayden, ID 365. Cameron Crandall 15 M 2:54:28 3 0:31:43 371 3:30 1:21:45 492 1:51 448 0:55:38 423 Dalton Gardens, ID 366. Kerri Lewis 32 F 2:54:29 16 0:28:43 232 4:28 1:22:30 512 2:31 439 0:56:17 442 Coeurd'alene, ID 367. Rebecca Nourse 30 F 2:54:48 17 0:35:37 528 2:06 1:19:17 427 1:57 451 0:55:50 429 Spokane, WA 368. Laurie Faloon 46 F 2:54:52 11 0:31:03 338 4:18 1:19:50 442 2:48 434 0:56:53 460 Spokane, WA 369. Daniel Hochee 28 M 2:54:59 29 0:35:38 529 6:37 1:15:32 332 1:54 465 0:55:17 411 Hauser, ID 370. Christopher Lang 40 M 2:55:08 47 0:36:42 560 7:28 1:17:42 392 2:50 531 0:50:25 245 Spokane, WA 371. Cindy Finke 51 F 2:55:11 6 0:37:22 582 3:50 1:17:45 393 3:19 494 0:52:54 339 Spokane, WA 372. Peter Mohr 46 M 2:55:24 27 0:32:12 394 3:23 1:17:35 386 2:08 383 1:00:05 542 Hayden, ID 373. Joshua Kosanke 21 M 2:55:27 23 0:36:47 563 3:51 1:20:20 454 1:32 499 0:52:56 343 Post Falls, ID 374. Holly Smith 31 F 2:55:27 18 0:36:44 562 3:14 1:20:21 455 2:04 497 0:53:04 349 Coeur D' Alene, ID 375. Amber Rau 32 F 2:55:30 19 0:28:23 219 4:21 1:21:48 493 2:08 405 0:58:50 511 Hayden, ID 376. Bill Boggs 60 M 2:55:36 4 0:34:25 481 5:58 1:22:45 517 2:31 544 0:49:57 235 Coeur D Alene, ID 377. Richard Washington 55 M 2:55:45 11 0:34:30 486 6:02 1:19:08 424 3:50 518 0:52:14 313 Spokane, WA 378. Eric Christiansen 33 M 2:55:56 13 0:29:05 252 4:10 1:20:41 463 2:53 414 0:59:06 517 Spokane, WA 379. Susan Wiebe 45 F 2:56:33 12 0:32:15 397 3:38 1:22:06 504 1:51 471 0:56:42 452 Caldwell, ID 380. Douglas Boe 43 M 2:56:37 48 0:38:10 603 3:50 1:18:15 403 1:41 488 0:54:40 391 Lake Oswego, OR 381. Cheryl Gamache 49 F 2:56:59 13 0:37:43 592 3:44 1:19:03 419 2:08 500 0:54:21 383 Liberty Lake, WA 382. Val Kuntz 42 F 2:57:05 15 0:36:07 548 2:55 1:22:08 506 1:50 509 0:54:04 378 Coeur D Alene, ID 383. Sam Mann 25 M 2:57:20 30 0:29:37 280 4:41 1:14:42 318 2:53 329 1:05:27 624 Hayden, ID 384. Vernon Newby 55 M 2:57:26 12 0:30:15 301 6:15 1:16:43 362 4:39 432 0:59:33 532 Hayden Lake , ID 385. Desiree Glassey 23 F 2:57:27 11 0:39:45 640 3:45 1:21:15 475 2:39 565 0:50:02 238 Coeur D'Alene, ID 386. Tj Barnhart 30 M 2:57:31 42 0:35:13 512 3:33 1:16:58 365 2:37 443 0:59:09 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 387. Kyle Rydell 33 M 2:57:32 43 0:32:12 393 3:54 1:21:40 489 2:56 477 0:56:50 458 Liberty Lake, WA 388. Stephanie DeLaRosa 35 F 2:57:39 21 0:35:28 522 2:29 1:17:57 399 1:09 418 1:00:35 552 Liberty Lake, WA 389. Michele Baldeck 39 F 2:57:46 22 0:32:09 392 2:45 1:14:58 324 2:01 330 1:05:53 633 Coeur D'alene, ID 390. Eric Johnson 34 M 2:57:47 14 0:34:57 502 2:45 1:17:24 378 2:48 433 0:59:53 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 391. Doug Thompson 58 M 2:57:49 13 0:27:49 178 3:50 1:21:07 470 2:54 390 1:02:08 575 Anacortes, WA 392. Bryan Hintz 26 M 2:57:49 15 0:37:18 579 6:39 1:16:24 350 1:43 491 0:55:44 425 Belgrade, MT 393. Julie Powell 41 F 2:57:51 16 0:31:53 378 3:00 1:24:54 560 2:52 502 0:55:11 405 Dalton Gardens, ID 394. John Malek 20 M 2:58:03 24 0:28:04 192 4:38 1:25:48 575 2:46 482 0:56:47 457 Post Falls, ID 395. Dylan Sweeeney 15 M 2:58:06 4 0:35:45 532 4:39 1:23:58 539 1:33 548 0:52:11 308 Bonners Ferry, ID 396. Bob Wysocki 39 M 2:58:08 48 0:27:54 180 3:09 1:25:26 568 1:52 444 0:59:46 535 Juneau, AK 397. Marissa Mendive 27 F 2:58:10 13 0:35:37 527 2:15 1:16:18 345 2:38 413 1:01:21 564 Coeur Dalene, ID 398. Brandon Zent 29 M 2:58:14 31 0:28:18 210 3:50 1:22:24 510 1:51 400 1:01:50 570 Seattle, WA 399. Ross Hilderman 41 M 2:58:26 49 0:33:31 442 3:48 1:22:04 502 2:05 483 0:56:58 463 Spokane, WA 400. Scott Harding 48 M 2:58:28 28 0:40:09 647 2:50 1:16:33 355 1:57 484 0:56:58 462 Dalton Gardens, ID 401. Kelley Hilderman 39 F 2:58:47 23 0:33:38 444 4:50 1:18:22 406 2:42 457 0:59:15 522 Spokane , WA 402. Laura Harwood 26 F 2:58:50 14 0:33:01 418 3:16 1:22:01 496 1:38 472 0:58:53 512 Seabeck, WA 403. Melanie Sherman 39 F 2:58:51 24 0:43:19 681 3:17 1:17:28 380 2:43 559 0:52:04 306 Athol, ID 404. Marty Westbrook 63 M 2:58:57 5 0:32:00 384 4:16 1:23:18 527 3:06 503 0:56:16 441 Coeur D'Alene, ID 405. Chris Bernardi 36 M 2:59:04 49 0:27:35 158 4:32 1:18:53 417 2:34 361 1:05:30 628 Spokane, WA 406. William Brockley 43 M 2:59:06 50 0:39:19 632 2:38 0:57:53 6 16:21 398 1:02:54 584 Hayden Lake, ID 407. Carol Travis 58 F 2:59:07 1 0:30:37 322 4:03 1:24:36 553 3:43 508 0:56:07 435 Coeur D Alene, ID 408. Bryan Stone 35 M 2:59:22 50 0:36:34 558 3:12 1:20:30 457 1:45 490 0:57:20 472 Spokane, WA 409. Kristen Franken 39 F 2:59:22 25 0:34:14 471 3:13 1:25:04 562 2:33 536 0:54:17 382 Ames, IA 410. Kelli Rydeen 34 F 2:59:34 20 0:32:56 415 3:31 1:17:42 391 1:50 395 1:03:35 598 Spokane, WA 411. Lacee Stewart 28 F 2:59:39 15 0:30:51 332 3:36 1:22:52 520 2:26 468 0:59:53 538 Spokane, WA 412. Michael Van Skaik 47 M 2:59:56 29 0:33:17 427 2:29 1:25:40 571 1:26 507 0:57:03 465 North Bend, WA 413. Sonja Lewis 36 F 3:00:24 26 0:30:01 291 2:28 1:19:47 441 2:17 373 1:05:50 632 Liberty Lake , WA 414. Jeff Crandall 49 M 3:00:29 30 0:32:56 416 Dalton Gardens, ID 415. Eric Sorenson 31 M 3:00:34 44 0:28:11 202 4:43 1:18:09 401 2:04 354 1:07:26 646 Hayden, ID 416. Bryan Sorenson 34 M 3:00:34 16 0:26:53 131 3:21 1:23:34 531 2:06 394 1:04:39 615 Eagle, ID 417. Douglas Eachon 54 M 3:00:41 18 0:34:17 476 3:57 1:18:40 415 2:16 453 1:01:31 567 Coeurdalene, ID 418. Ann Torigoe-Hawkins 46 F 3:00:46 14 0:35:57 542 3:02 1:22:46 518 1:35 516 0:57:25 474 Spokane, WA 419. Eric Cooke 21 M 3:00:47 25 0:35:02 507 3:32 1:17:40 389 1:56 438 1:02:37 582 Post Falls, ID 420. Derek Kohles 40 M 3:00:53 51 0:34:28 484 6:22 1:22:03 500 4:17 561 0:53:42 364 Hayden, ID 421. Tammy Harr 39 F 3:01:00 27 0:36:36 559 3:25 1:24:36 554 2:34 562 0:53:48 369 Spokane Valley, WA 422. Thomas Weaver 36 M 3:01:00 51 0:28:08 198 4:20 1:22:40 515 1:48 416 1:04:03 607 Moscow, ID 423. Cam Powell 52 M 3:01:21 19 0:39:05 625 5:38 1:21:28 481 3:23 586 0:51:47 297 Gilbert, AZ 424. Betsy Cowles 45 F 3:01:21 15 0:39:05 627 5:37 1:21:29 483 3:23 587 0:51:46 296 Spokane, WA 425. Kurt Alsperger 48 M 3:01:23 31 0:31:48 373 6:46 1:26:26 582 2:19 563 0:54:04 377 Spokane, WA 426. Devan Jaecker 26 M 3:01:31 32 0:40:08 646 5:31 1:16:13 343 2:03 521 0:57:35 479 Portland, OR 427. Tanya Picicci 33 F 3:01:35 21 0:32:05 387 3:10 1:25:46 574 3:08 524 0:57:25 476 Spokane, WA 428. Becky Dobler 32 F 3:01:36 3 0:31:51 376 3:14 1:25:05 563 2:05 493 0:59:21 523 Aloha, OR 429. Connie Dormaier 55 F 3:01:38 2 0:30:18 304 3:45 1:23:13 525 2:23 464 1:01:59 573 Spokane, WA 430. Heather Paulson 24 F 3:02:25 12 0:37:06 571 2:57 1:22:21 509 2:19 532 0:57:41 481 Coeur D' Alene, ID 431. Allison Daus 26 F 3:02:31 16 0:34:03 459 2:22 1:19:19 429 2:06 430 1:04:40 616 Lake Oswego, OR 432. Kristen Hollander 39 F 3:02:33 28 0:34:16 474 4:10 1:25:23 566 1:19 537 0:57:25 473 Lynden, WA 433. Nathan McGoldrick 28 M 3:02:39 17 0:37:42 591 3:39 1:14:16 305 1:39 426 1:05:23 623 Vancouver, WA 434. Robert Massie 68 M 3:02:54 2 0:37:14 577 5:22 1:24:48 558 1:25 585 0:54:05 379 Spokane, WA 435. Nicola McLachlan 35 F 3:02:58 29 0:27:57 181 4:02 1:30:27 630 2:38 535 0:57:53 488 Coeur D Alene, ID 436. Barbara Donaldson 45 F 3:02:59 16 0:33:16 426 3:03 1:26:33 583 2:24 539 0:57:42 482 Calgary, AB 437. Brett Lynch 36 M 3:03:03 52 0:34:49 496 3:03 1:22:02 499 2:07 489 1:01:02 561 Post Falls, ID 438. Gary Martin 53 M 3:03:10 20 0:35:51 537 7:05 1:20:33 460 3:53 564 0:55:47 427 Grand Coulee, WA 439. Jeannette Thomson 41 F 3:03:19 17 0:32:48 410 4:18 1:22:02 498 2:48 487 1:01:22 565 Spokane Valley, WA 440. Necia Maiani 28 F 3:03:42 17 0:34:15 472 4:00 1:23:19 529 3:03 527 0:59:05 516 Coeur d' Alene, ID 441. Penny Hood 36 F 3:03:49 30 0:31:18 351 3:28 1:28:27 603 1:28 529 0:59:08 518 Spokane, WA 442. Brian Gates 32 M 3:03:51 45 0:39:51 641 6:13 1:21:37 487 2:19 594 0:53:50 372 Spokane, WA 443. Jennifer Henneberg 35 F 3:04:02 31 0:37:39 590 4:05 1:29:24 612 1:23 612 0:51:31 288 Spokane, WA 444. Donna Messenger 64 F 3:04:10 1 0:36:05 547 2:41 1:27:40 593 1:36 578 0:56:08 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 445. John Minea 42 M 3:04:15 52 0:34:09 466 2:30 1:25:10 564 1:19 511 1:01:06 562 Sammamish, WA 446. Scott Bullock 35 M 3:04:38 53 0:36:04 546 4:00 1:15:38 333 1:24 420 1:07:31 648 Coeur D Alene, ID 447. Blythe Hintz 32 F 3:04:47 4 0:35:54 540 5:42 1:23:35 532 1:31 558 0:58:05 492 Belgrade, MT 448. Zachary Baldasare 25 M 3:04:56 33 0:39:22 633 4:14 1:19:08 423 2:45 542 0:59:27 529 Osburn, ID 449. Lisa Vande Vanter 26 F 3:04:57 18 0:35:51 536 3:45 1:24:49 559 1:56 553 0:58:36 504 Veradale, WA 450. Aryn Presta 30 F 3:04:59 22 0:30:00 290 3:05 1:28:04 597 2:21 519 1:01:28 566 Veradale, WA 451. Josh Wolfe 26 M 3:05:01 34 0:31:12 343 3:28 1:21:36 486 2:22 446 1:06:23 639 Coeur D Alene, ID 452. Tom Reese 49 M 3:05:04 32 0:41:30 662 3:41 1:24:36 555 1:26 600 0:53:50 371 Spokane, WA 453. Paul Schneider 32 M 3:05:04 46 0:44:24 699 4:52 1:20:08 449 2:44 609 0:52:55 342 Spokane, WA 454. Cody George 30 M 3:05:26 47 0:42:52 678 2:35 1:19:25 433 2:50 573 0:57:44 484 Spokane, WA 455. Jennifer Blake 28 F 3:05:53 19 0:37:22 583 4:16 1:23:06 523 2:59 574 0:58:10 494 Greenacres, WA 456. Holli Shenfield 30 F 3:05:55 23 0:26:36 122 3:09 1:31:08 638 2:44 520 1:02:18 577 Beaverton, OR 457. Melanie Proctor 26 F 3:05:57 20 0:38:55 621 3:08 1:21:31 484 2:45 552 0:59:37 534 Newport, WA 458. Louis Swingrover 23 M 3:06:01 26 0:27:25 149 2:31 1:34:36 668 5:14 591 0:56:15 440 Coeur D'alene, ID 459. MaryLEe Linton 53 F 3:06:41 7 0:38:52 619 3:39 1:23:57 538 2:02 581 0:58:11 495 Liberty Lake, WA 460. Matt Bradley 27 M 3:07:10 35 0:43:21 683 3:27 1:18:17 404 1:28 555 1:00:36 553 Portland, OR 461. Sarah Porter 51 F 3:07:13 8 0:37:53 594 4:00 1:23:11 524 2:32 572 0:59:36 533 Spokane, WA 462. Michael Busse 53 M 3:07:17 21 0:31:55 380 4:00 1:18:30 411 2:24 412 1:10:28 664 Coeur D'alene, ID 463. Donna Deaver 54 F 3:07:17 9 0:33:18 428 3:51 1:21:39 488 2:50 486 1:05:39 631 Coeur D'alene, ID 464. Bradley Addington 41 M 3:07:20 53 0:36:10 550 4:39 1:31:04 637 2:32 629 0:52:54 340 Spokane, WA 465. Scott Leffel 38 M 3:07:30 54 0:38:22 608 3:36 1:25:44 573 2:05 592 0:57:42 483 Auburn, WA 466. Emily Heffter 29 F 3:07:42 21 0:29:03 248 2:31 1:28:40 605 2:33 505 1:04:55 618 Seattle, WA 467. Ben Osborn 29 M 3:07:50 36 0:33:33 443 5:37 1:21:11 474 4:09 526 1:03:20 592 Parker, CO 468. Brett Busch 13 M 3:07:55 5 0:29:07 253 4:29 1:35:10 673 1:09 593 0:58:00 490 Liberty Lake, WA 469. Josie Warner 14 F 3:07:56 2 0:32:54 413 5:05 1:32:03 641 1:33 604 0:56:21 446 Liberty Lake, WA 470. Deborah Cunningham 37 F 3:08:04 32 0:29:23 270 4:05 1:30:37 633 2:08 550 1:01:51 571 Spokane, WA 471. Christie Boyd 33 F 3:08:49 24 0:36:31 556 2:56 1:23:05 522 1:37 525 1:04:39 614 Coeur D Alene, ID 472. Stacey Trogdon 42 F 3:08:55 18 0:37:24 584 2:14 1:25:37 570 2:45 577 1:00:55 560 Bellevue, WA 473. Michael Macdonald 37 M 3:09:08 18 0:32:14 396 4:44 1:25:57 576 2:02 534 1:04:10 609 Hayden Lake, ID 474. George Ullrich 48 M 3:09:15 33 Coeur D'Alene, ID 475. Alan Leong 29 M 3:09:38 19 0:39:04 624 4:36 1:20:39 461 2:11 554 1:03:08 586 Spokane, WA 476. Matthew Malek 17 M 3:09:43 14 0:26:46 127 4:05 1:24:39 556 1:45 425 1:12:27 677 Post Falls, ID 477. Gary Marks 55 M 3:09:45 14 0:41:56 671 7:15 1:23:44 534 1:38 631 0:55:12 406 Spokane, WA 478. Chris Shelton 54 M 3:09:45 8 0:34:59 505 4:41 1:22:08 507 2:50 528 1:05:07 620 Coeur D'Alene, ID 479. Joseph Abate 51 M 3:10:06 22 0:29:17 261 4:58 1:21:49 494 3:43 469 1:10:19 663 Coeur D'alene, ID 480. Kara Parkman 36 F 3:10:08 33 0:31:08 342 4:00 1:33:10 651 2:01 596 0:59:48 536 Spokane Valley, WA 481. Randy Kembel 45 M 3:10:09 34 0:44:10 695 5:39 1:22:01 497 1:44 621 0:56:34 450 Spokane , WA 482. Gary Breuner 39 M 3:10:29 20 0:28:18 211 6:36 1:20:33 459 2:51 441 1:12:10 673 Athol, ID 483. Luke Malek 25 M 3:10:37 37 0:34:13 470 5:04 1:21:28 482 1:33 495 1:08:19 652 Post Falls , ID 484. Henry Seipp 38 M 3:10:38 55 0:35:46 533 3:45 1:25:24 567 2:32 567 1:03:10 588 Spokane, WA 485. Danya Phelps 40 F 3:10:46 1 0:34:48 495 2:24 1:29:27 614 2:03 584 1:02:03 574 Spokane, WA 486. Erika Plosa 40 F 3:10:57 19 0:29:48 286 2:51 1:27:03 586 1:53 485 1:09:21 658 Liberty Lake, WA 487. Emily Laughlin 24 F 3:11:17 13 0:37:07 572 2:17 1:30:56 635 1:31 606 0:59:26 527 Post Falls, ID 488. Erin Bell 35 F 3:11:17 34 0:38:47 617 3:35 1:27:30 590 1:35 603 0:59:50 537 Kirkland, WA 489. Christine Stubblefield40 F 3:11:37 2 0:40:47 652 4:14 1:19:17 426 3:12 568 1:04:07 608 Kenmore, WA 490. Dave Hommes 38 M 3:12:04 21 0:37:20 581 5:44 1:20:40 462 1:57 545 1:06:22 638 Lynden, WA 491. Dean Bays 46 M 3:12:05 9 0:34:16 473 5:59 1:26:48 584 2:41 588 1:02:21 578 Spokane Valley, WA 492. Rodney Waller 48 M 3:12:14 35 0:33:02 419 3:54 1:29:18 611 1:18 570 1:04:42 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 493. Amy Schruth 33 F 3:12:22 25 0:38:19 606 3:32 1:32:33 646 2:42 643 0:55:15 409 Spokane, WA 494. Stacie Klopfenstein 36 F 3:12:22 35 0:42:44 676 3:22 1:22:50 519 2:43 605 1:00:42 556 Spokane, WA 495. Ray Routh 38 M 3:12:23 56 0:43:03 679 5:03 1:23:15 526 1:37 614 0:59:25 526 Post Falls, ID 496. Christiana Kenny 36 F 3:12:24 36 0:34:09 467 3:04 1:28:54 608 1:48 576 1:04:29 611 Mead, WA 497. Stephanie Hern 33 F 3:12:36 26 0:31:30 362 2:34 1:41:08 702 2:12 645 0:55:12 407 Spokane, WA 498. Kelley Spencer 30 F 3:12:39 5 0:38:04 602 3:36 1:24:32 551 1:56 579 1:04:30 612 Pendleton, OR 499. Chris Keenan 48 F 3:12:53 17 0:37:56 598 4:00 1:30:23 627 2:13 630 0:58:21 499 Burien, WA 500. Kent Allen 55 M 3:13:04 15 0:33:26 435 5:28 1:24:02 540 3:39 556 1:06:29 640 Spokane, WA 501. John Simms 52 M 3:14:07 23 0:36:00 544 3:57 1:30:03 624 1:19 601 1:02:47 583 Mercer Island, WA 502. Nancy Erikson 56 F 3:14:20 3 0:39:29 634 3:03 1:26:23 580 1:53 597 1:03:32 596 Liberty Lake, WA 503. Steve Fraser 60 M 3:15:00 6 0:31:13 345 3:36 1:23:45 535 2:25 481 1:14:01 689 Post Falls, ID 504. Jerremy Clark 28 M 3:15:46 38 0:34:52 497 3:24 1:30:34 632 1:19 595 1:05:36 630 Hauser, ID 505. Chuck Mendoza 40 M 3:15:54 54 0:32:54 414 3:35 1:24:28 549 2:32 517 1:12:25 676 Coeur D'alene, ID 506. Jack Rinallo 58 M 3:15:55 16 0:41:39 665 5:19 1:21:22 479 3:32 608 1:04:03 606 Coeur D' Alene, ID 507. Helene Rimberg 42 F 3:16:28 20 0:38:14 604 4:46 1:30:24 628 3:33 640 0:59:31 531 Lake Oswego, OR 508. Janice Baldwin 51 F 3:16:29 10 0:32:38 405 5:00 1:24:09 544 2:10 522 1:12:31 678 Hayden Lake, ID 509. Duane Hanna 54 M 3:16:32 24 0:52:10 728 5:48 1:17:30 383 2:21 648 0:58:43 506 Post Falls, ID 510. Lindsie Froehlich 22 F 3:16:44 14 0:25:11 73 2:00 1:37:05 685 1:32 546 1:10:55 666 Liberty Lake, WA 511. Turina McClelland 36 F 3:16:45 37 0:40:48 654 3:29 1:29:34 617 2:39 639 1:00:14 545 Spokane, WA 512. Virginia Knight 47 F 3:17:02 18 0:33:14 424 4:12 1:33:04 649 2:37 617 1:03:55 601 Spokane, WA 513. Keith Pursch 42 M 3:17:09 55 0:44:04 694 3:43 1:28:04 596 2:24 651 0:58:54 513 Spokane Valley, WA 514. Amy Hoag 33 F 3:17:33 27 0:42:06 673 4:34 1:27:30 591 2:52 642 1:00:31 550 Parker , CO 515. Kyle Campbell 19 M 3:17:43 15 0:45:45 706 4:59 1:37:47 687 1:10 698 0:48:01 179 Wenatchee, WA 516. Becky Sande 47 F 3:17:57 19 0:49:35 717 3:48 1:24:11 546 3:11 657 0:57:12 470 Coeur D Alene, ID 517. Larry Sande 48 M 3:17:57 36 0:35:16 515 3:42 1:27:07 587 2:13 580 1:09:38 659 Coeur D Alene, ID 518. Carmel Abblitt 29 F 3:18:00 22 0:38:48 618 3:28 1:29:25 613 2:24 626 1:03:55 602 Post Falls, ID 519. Traci Fontaine 39 F 3:18:06 38 0:38:40 614 6:20 1:36:21 680 1:56 670 0:54:48 397 Spokane Valley, WA 520. Susan Oberlink 57 F 3:18:30 4 0:38:26 609 3:42 1:29:29 615 2:20 625 1:04:33 613 Laquinta, CA 521. Scott Shuler 36 M 3:18:31 57 0:49:39 718 3:57 1:29:59 621 1:43 682 0:53:12 351 Coeur D Alene, ID 522. Leona Hays 39 F 3:18:40 39 0:34:29 485 4:01 1:36:28 681 2:47 647 1:00:54 559 Moses Lake, WA 523. Rachel Fehling 27 F 3:19:15 23 0:37:28 586 2:50 1:29:18 610 2:33 610 1:07:06 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 524. Mark Cochran 49 M 3:19:41 37 0:34:26 483 4:01 1:27:39 592 2:24 582 1:11:10 667 Coeur D'alene, ID 525. Jason Steiner 32 M 3:19:50 48 0:44:17 697 4:00 1:24:31 550 2:05 633 1:04:57 619 Nampa, ID 526. Lori Rousseau 45 F 3:19:51 20 0:26:02 106 4:27 1:34:25 667 1:24 551 1:13:32 684 Post Falls, ID 527. Christine Slater 45 F 3:20:09 21 0:37:29 587 3:48 1:21:10 473 1:42 523 1:15:59 693 Coeur D Alene, ID 528. Ronny Evanson 60 M 3:20:20 7 0:38:00 600 6:01 1:29:45 618 3:12 641 1:03:22 593 Coeur D Alene, ID 529. Matt Fuller 32 M 3:20:20 49 0:47:02 712 2:56 1:10:14 183 2:13 498 1:17:54 698 Hayden, ID 530. Sara Polanchek 36 F 3:21:16 40 0:35:29 523 7:00 1:27:09 588 3:43 620 1:07:55 650 Missoula, MT 531. Melissa George 26 F 3:21:34 24 0:39:37 637 4:10 1:28:14 599 3:13 635 1:06:19 637 Spokane, WA 532. Kirsten Frost 28 F 3:21:45 25 0:44:55 703 4:56 1:23:05 521 2:10 634 1:06:38 643 Spokane, WA 533. Whitney Fehringer 19 F 3:21:52 1 0:43:55 689 3:23 1:33:24 654 2:22 669 0:58:48 509 Hayden Lake, ID 534. Molly May 44 F 3:22:00 21 0:33:10 423 4:20 1:34:38 669 1:38 624 1:08:14 651 Spokane, WA 535. Ronald Hill 70 M 3:22:15 1 0:35:25 518 4:37 1:24:57 561 2:28 566 1:14:48 692 Hayden, ID 536. Danielle Riggs 51 F 3:22:15 11 0:36:57 570 4:50 1:27:54 594 2:51 613 1:09:42 660 Spokane, WA 537. Valerie Johnson 55 F 3:22:19 5 0:40:32 649 4:53 1:34:53 671 1:51 664 1:00:09 543 Liberty Lake, WA 538. Katie Davidson 20 F 3:22:57 15 0:46:00 708 12:21 1:24:14 547 3:12 685 0:57:10 468 Dalton Gardens , ID 539. Amy Daugherty 29 F 3:23:17 26 0:35:48 534 4:28 1:28:42 606 1:55 598 1:12:24 675 Sandpoint, ID 540. Julie Bennett 18 F 3:24:20 2 0:44:02 693 2:57 1:32:04 642 2:45 659 1:02:31 579 Coeur D' Alene, ID 541. Yvonne Baker 40 F 3:24:55 22 0:37:09 574 4:04 1:30:21 626 2:02 622 1:11:18 669 Chattaroy, WA 542. Barbara Swenson 45 F 3:24:55 22 0:35:33 524 3:11 1:30:26 629 2:40 607 1:13:04 680 Chattaroy, WA 543. Kay Leclaire 58 F 3:25:25 6 0:43:22 684 5:47 1:29:33 616 3:07 660 1:03:36 599 Spokane, WA 544. Terry Pennington 45 M 3:25:29 10 0:35:27 521 3:25 1:30:28 631 2:05 602 1:14:04 690 Coeur D Alene, ID 545. Gabriel Hern 28 M 3:25:41 39 0:48:31 715 6:21 1:24:06 543 3:27 665 1:03:15 590 Coeur D'Alene, ID 546. Kelly Niles 37 F 3:25:43 41 0:41:54 670 3:07 1:40:12 700 1:58 688 0:58:32 503 Liberty Lake, WA 547. Mark Ellingsen 40 M 3:25:53 56 0:41:42 666 4:54 1:32:20 644 2:55 662 1:04:02 605 Rathdrum, ID 548. Jarom Wolcott 35 M 3:26:24 22 0:48:01 713 5:23 1:31:18 639 2:44 689 0:58:58 514 Plano, TX 549. Janet Shotwell 45 F 3:26:26 23 0:34:18 477 10:15 1:42:12 705 1:19 692 0:58:21 498 Battle Ground, WA 550. Norman Birchett 42 M 3:26:26 57 0:39:15 630 5:20 1:42:15 706 2:30 695 0:57:06 466 Battle Ground, WA 551. Katy Reid 29 F 3:26:29 27 0:40:04 644 4:04 1:33:42 658 2:41 655 1:05:58 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 552. Christopher Patano 35 M 3:27:08 58 0:52:45 730 4:03 1:24:05 542 2:57 675 1:03:17 591 Lake Forest Park, WA 553. Alan Wolfe 52 M 3:27:08 11 0:30:02 293 6:46 1:33:46 660 2:36 619 1:13:57 688 Post Falls, ID 554. John Teets 40 M 3:27:33 58 0:38:30 610 7:16 1:39:17 695 4:42 699 0:57:47 486 Coeur D'alene, ID 555. Susan Servick 48 F 3:28:21 24 0:39:57 642 4:47 1:34:10 665 3:53 667 1:05:33 629 Coeur D'alene, ID 556. Alan Weaver 69 M 3:28:51 3 0:34:19 478 6:39 1:38:10 689 4:27 673 1:05:16 621 Gig Harbor, WA 557. Louise Fouquette 53 F 3:29:15 12 0:45:35 705 3:21 1:29:52 620 1:48 656 1:08:38 655 Otis Orchards, WA 558. Greg Pindras 50 M 3:30:25 12 0:40:08 645 4:46 1:35:24 675 2:39 668 1:07:27 647 Spokane Valley, WA 559. Maggie Lyons 49 F 3:30:31 25 0:40:50 655 5:09 1:33:11 652 4:50 676 1:06:30 641 Hayden Lake, ID 560. Jenny Mims 44 F 3:30:59 23 0:52:30 729 4:01 1:26:23 581 2:03 680 1:06:02 636 Spokane Valley, WA 561. Sharon Linsteadt 48 F 3:32:10 26 0:35:34 526 2:28 1:32:54 648 3:39 632 1:17:35 697 Coeur D Alene, ID 562. Jim Slavin 53 M 3:32:11 25 0:40:55 657 6:10 1:28:20 601 2:38 650 1:14:08 691 Spokane, WA 563. Elisa Daus 29 F 3:33:16 28 0:33:03 420 4:04 1:33:26 655 2:24 615 1:20:18 705 Rathdrum, ID 564. John Ganley 32 M 3:33:31 23 0:38:01 601 4:39 1:34:01 661 2:54 652 1:13:55 687 Spokane, WA 565. Muriel Walsh 49 F 3:33:32 27 0:41:13 659 6:22 1:43:21 711 2:11 706 1:00:25 549 Battle Ground, WA 566. Francene Watson 36 F 3:33:35 42 0:41:29 661 8:00 1:36:16 679 4:34 701 1:03:15 589 Pullman, WA 567. Scott Jozefowski 37 M 3:33:54 59 0:41:31 663 7:47 1:38:40 692 4:10 703 1:01:45 569 Spokane, WA 568. Linda Gailey 51 F 3:35:03 13 0:41:25 660 4:37 1:33:42 659 3:38 672 1:11:40 671 Pendleton, OR 569. Robert Riggs 52 M 3:35:29 26 0:35:13 513 7:50 1:36:32 682 2:32 663 1:13:21 682 Spokane, WA 570. Rosie Pennington 39 F 3:36:28 43 0:46:55 710 3:35 1:34:09 664 2:03 686 1:09:46 661 Coeur D Alene, ID 571. Shileah Heistand 23 F 3:36:52 16 0:36:31 557 5:31 1:49:49 720 1:29 707 1:03:32 595 Battle Ground, WA 572. Brian Aagesen 17 M 3:37:05 16 0:28:54 239 3:53 1:39:09 694 1:11 618 1:23:58 712 Dalton Gardens, ID 573. Monique English 27 F 3:37:13 29 0:35:48 535 6:32 1:38:27 691 2:52 674 1:13:34 685 Coeur D Alene, ID 574. Debbie Aitken 31 F 3:38:00 28 0:35:33 525 2:34 1:57:12 729 2:02 715 1:00:39 555 Spokane , WA 575. Bryan Tevis 21 M 3:38:02 27 0:39:06 628 3:00 1:58:34 732 2:10 722 0:55:11 404 Coeur D' Alene, ID 576. Karen McClelland 40 F 3:38:36 3 0:30:01 292 4:38 1:38:17 690 2:40 638 1:23:00 711 Sandpoint, ID 577. Jay Lakamp 50 M 3:39:17 13 0:44:00 691 4:47 1:30:19 625 3:28 666 1:16:43 695 Portland, OR 578. Jeff White 41 M 3:39:19 14 0:36:50 567 8:03 1:35:24 674 7:30 691 1:11:32 670 Hayden, ID 579. Olivia Ullrich 35 F 3:39:31 44 0:42:21 674 7:09 1:36:16 678 4:34 700 1:09:11 656 Pullman, WA 580. Annie Bethanct 26 F 3:40:01 30 0:35:04 508 6:13 1:50:31 721 2:44 708 1:05:29 627 Portland, OR 581. Pegi Hill 55 F 3:40:33 7 0:41:00 658 4:06 1:42:17 707 1:53 694 1:11:17 668 Colbert, WA 582. Lu Myser 50 M 3:41:06 27 0:43:20 682 4:47 1:30:00 623 2:22 654 1:20:36 707 Coeur D'alene, ID 583. Jan Carr 49 F 3:42:34 28 0:43:40 686 4:10 1:33:04 650 2:26 671 1:19:13 701 Coeur D Alene, ID 584. Fred Mark 54 M 3:42:35 15 0:33:29 440 6:26 1:36:59 684 3:55 658 1:21:46 710 Spokane Valley, WA 585. Tim Schroeder 41 M 3:42:46 59 0:53:59 732 6:06 1:39:00 693 3:20 721 1:00:20 546 Colorado Springs, CO 586. Nancy Gerbasi 39 F 3:43:20 45 0:41:43 667 3:45 1:42:37 709 1:19 696 1:13:55 686 Billings, MT 587. Robert Yost 43 M 3:43:24 16 0:53:36 731 9:27 1:28:01 595 3:44 709 1:08:35 654 Coeur D'alene, ID 588. Jessica West 37 F 3:44:24 46 0:44:47 700 4:10 1:41:17 703 1:56 704 1:12:14 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 589. Amber Malcolm 19 F 3:44:39 3 0:44:00 692 5:15 1:43:34 713 4:24 714 1:07:25 645 Coeur D'alene, ID 590. Daniel Sawyer 27 M 3:45:06 40 0:55:09 735 3:16 1:36:45 683 1:30 712 1:08:25 653 Cusick, WA 591. Jeanne Baker 51 F 3:47:25 14 0:39:38 638 5:35 1:38:08 688 3:49 687 1:20:15 704 San Ramon, CA 592. Paul Willett 50 M 3:48:09 17 0:51:30 726 7:23 1:32:45 647 3:44 711 1:12:46 679 Gig Harbor, WA 593. Leanne Rousseau 49 F 3:49:18 29 0:40:37 650 7:41 1:45:27 716 3:48 716 1:11:44 672 Post Falls , ID 594. Chrystal Pakootas 31 F 3:49:49 6 0:41:37 664 5:09 1:40:08 699 4:15 702 1:18:40 699 Spokane Valley, WA 595. Helen Holmes 64 F 3:51:17 2 0:39:02 622 3:01 1:29:59 622 1:38 623 1:37:37 726 Clarkston, WA 596. Dani Zibell-Wolfe 48 F 3:51:39 30 0:42:52 677 5:29 1:47:47 717 2:00 717 1:13:30 683 Post Falls, ID 597. Rebekah Gay 31 F 3:55:46 29 0:35:00 506 6:32 1:41:55 704 4:01 690 1:28:18 717 Post Falls, ID 598. Dannette Taylor 34 F 3:56:20 30 0:37:54 596 6:17 1:42:35 708 2:44 697 1:26:50 716 Post Falls, ID 599. Deborah Desmarais 52 F 3:56:39 15 0:51:01 724 6:15 1:39:33 698 3:42 720 1:16:07 694 Hayden Lake, ID 600. Stephanie Laboo 33 F 3:56:50 7 0:40:47 653 6:41 1:43:23 712 4:17 710 1:21:41 709 Kent, WA 601. Daphne Weaver 37 F 3:57:03 47 0:43:08 680 4:53 1:40:57 701 3:46 705 1:24:18 713 Bremerton, WA 602. Matthew Koontz 33 M 3:58:30 50 0:38:52 620 6:53 1:51:10 722 1:52 718 1:19:43 702 Chicago, IL 603. Dan Robisch 53 M 3:58:50 28 0:36:15 552 7:16 1:35:05 672 3:13 661 1:37:00 724 Coeur D Alene, ID 604. Colleen Robisch 52 F 3:58:52 16 Coeur D Alene, ID 605. Phyllis Robinson 44 F 4:03:39 24 0:50:19 722 6:36 1:43:43 714 3:54 723 1:19:06 700 Park City, UT 606. Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 4:13:33 8 0:39:42 639 4:34 1:52:44 725 3:07 719 1:33:26 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 607. Kimberly Schwarze 40 F 4:15:21 25 0:49:59 719 6:18 1:53:32 727 4:57 728 1:20:34 706 Pocatello, ID 608. Tara Smith 36 F 4:17:35 48 0:52:07 727 5:39 1:48:13 718 7:03 726 1:24:33 714 Post Falls, ID 609. Teresa Atchley 39 F 4:21:03 9 0:35:08 511 10:13 1:58:03 731 4:25 724 1:33:14 720 Mira Loma, CA 610. Julisa Green 39 F 4:21:03 10 0:40:46 651 4:38 1:58:02 730 4:23 725 1:33:13 719 Spokane, WA 611. Tessa Swoboda 38 F 4:25:32 49 0:44:54 702 6:35 2:06:41 733 2:19 729 1:25:03 715 Spokane, WA 612. Stephanie Schrimshire 70 F 4:27:53 1 0:50:04 720 8:12 1:51:37 724 4:32 727 1:33:28 722 Spokane, WA 613. Carrie McKay 46 F 4:53:58 31 1:02:18 737 11:29 2:07:01 734 3:32 734 1:29:38 718 Lewiston, ID 614. Eric Allen 40 M 4:54:16 60 1:08:56 738 5:44 1:48:39 719 3:28 730 1:47:28 729 Edgewood, WA 615. John Leppert 36 M 4:59:16 24 1:13:55 739 5:43 1:24:44 557 27:27 731 1:47:27 728 Spokane, WA 616. Kellie Sims 40 F 5:00:07 4 0:54:59 734 4:51 2:18:49 736 3:50 733 1:37:37 725 Pendleton, OR 617. Brenda Rohde 51 F 5:11:21 5 0:58:05 736 6:01 2:10:16 735 3:26 732 1:53:33 730 Coeur D Alene , ID
OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aagesen, Brian 17 M 3:37:05 16 0:28:54 239 3:53 1:39:09 694 1:11 618 1:23:58 712 Dalton Gardens, ID 2. Abate, Joseph 51 M 3:10:06 22 0:29:17 261 4:58 1:21:49 494 3:43 469 1:10:19 663 Coeur D'alene, ID 3. Abblitt, Carmel 29 F 3:18:00 22 0:38:48 618 3:28 1:29:25 613 2:24 626 1:03:55 602 Post Falls, ID 4. Adamson, Scott 42 M 2:32:07 22 0:22:10 22 2:57 1:13:12 267 1:42 128 0:52:05 307 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Addington, Bradley 41 M 3:07:20 53 0:36:10 550 4:39 1:31:04 637 2:32 629 0:52:54 340 Spokane, WA 6. Aitken, Debbie 31 F 3:38:00 28 0:35:33 525 2:34 1:57:12 729 2:02 715 1:00:39 555 Spokane , WA 7. Allen, Eric 40 M 4:54:16 60 1:08:56 738 5:44 1:48:39 719 3:28 730 1:47:28 729 Edgewood, WA 8. Allen, Kent 55 M 3:13:04 15 0:33:26 435 5:28 1:24:02 540 3:39 556 1:06:29 640 Spokane, WA 9. Allen, Mark 46 M 2:53:18 26 0:37:12 575 6:24 1:16:24 349 2:46 504 0:50:31 248 Genesee, ID 10. Alsperger, Kurt 48 M 3:01:23 31 0:31:48 373 6:46 1:26:26 582 2:19 563 0:54:04 377 Spokane, WA 11. Ambroson, Craig 53 M 2:52:34 17 0:37:50 593 3:42 1:14:01 296 2:19 431 0:54:42 392 Asotin, WA 12. Anderson, Steve 25 M 2:36:37 20 0:30:41 326 2:15 1:12:32 249 1:28 239 0:49:41 228 Spokane, WA 13. Andersson, Svante 54 M 2:35:47 7 0:28:09 200 2:38 1:13:03 262 1:02 208 0:50:54 264 Hayden Lake, ID 14. Armacost, Cathy 50 F 2:38:50 1 0:27:23 148 2:28 1:13:58 293 1:24 215 0:53:36 361 Liberty Lake, WA 15. Armstrong, Rebecca 39 F 4:13:33 8 0:39:42 639 4:34 1:52:44 725 3:07 719 1:33:26 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. Ashenbrener, Trevor 28 M 2:32:42 17 0:27:49 176 3:52 1:07:44 120 1:36 147 0:51:40 292 Spokane, WA 17. Atchley, Teresa 39 F 4:21:03 9 0:35:08 511 10:13 1:58:03 731 4:25 724 1:33:14 720 Mira Loma, CA 18. Ayers, Ron 46 M 2:33:03 12 0:26:41 124 3:43 1:07:15 105 2:27 129 0:52:57 347 Hayden, ID 19. Badger, Geoff 38 M 2:04:57 2 0:21:38 13 1:31 1:02:01 29 0:57 16 0:38:50 20 Calgary, AB 20. Baker, Jeanne 51 F 3:47:25 14 0:39:38 638 5:35 1:38:08 688 3:49 687 1:20:15 704 San Ramon, CA 21. Baker, Stephen 54 M 2:50:32 16 0:30:03 297 4:31 1:16:25 351 2:01 351 0:57:32 477 Missoula, MT 22. Baker, Yvonne 40 F 3:24:55 22 0:37:09 574 4:04 1:30:21 626 2:02 622 1:11:18 669 Chattaroy, WA 23. Baldasare, Zachary 25 M 3:04:56 33 0:39:22 633 4:14 1:19:08 423 2:45 542 0:59:27 529 Osburn, ID 24. Baldeck, Michele 39 F 2:57:46 22 0:32:09 392 2:45 1:14:58 324 2:01 330 1:05:53 633 Coeur D'alene, ID 25. Baldwin, Brad 55 M 2:36:33 3 0:30:29 317 3:22 1:11:09 206 1:58 240 0:49:35 225 Hayden Lake, ID 26. Baldwin, Janice 51 F 3:16:29 10 0:32:38 405 5:00 1:24:09 544 2:10 522 1:12:31 678 Hayden Lake, ID 27. Band, Conrad 25 M 2:05:12 5 0:24:26 55 1:30 0:58:53 14 1:17 17 0:39:05 22 Spokane, WA 28. Bardwell, Rodger 40 M 2:34:34 26 0:31:55 381 2:16 1:11:53 230 1:17 250 0:47:12 157 Spokane, WA 29. Barlow, Jj 26 M 2:43:18 25 0:28:51 237 3:27 1:15:45 336 1:50 288 0:53:25 357 Coeur D'alene , ID 30. Barnhart, Tj 30 M 2:57:31 42 0:35:13 512 3:33 1:16:58 365 2:37 443 0:59:09 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 31. Barr, Jay 38 M 2:43:56 34 0:33:49 450 2:46 1:14:40 316 1:16 343 0:51:25 284 Spokane, WA 32. Bartoo, Josh 31 M 2:34:52 20 0:28:56 240 2:25 1:12:00 233 1:37 210 0:49:54 234 Coeur D' Alene, ID 33. Bays, Dean 46 M 3:12:05 9 0:34:16 473 5:59 1:26:48 584 2:41 588 1:02:21 578 Spokane Valley, WA 34. Beden, Megan 23 F 2:47:51 10 0:28:06 197 2:04 1:17:37 388 1:21 278 0:58:43 507 Cheney, WA 35. Bell, Erin 35 F 3:11:17 34 0:38:47 617 3:35 1:27:30 590 1:35 603 0:59:50 537 Kirkland, WA 36. Beneson, Rob 31 M 2:50:11 37 0:31:39 369 3:13 1:14:57 323 2:31 339 0:57:50 487 Seattle, WA 37. Bennett, Julie 18 F 3:24:20 2 0:44:02 693 2:57 1:32:04 642 2:45 659 1:02:31 579 Coeur D' Alene, ID 38. Berberick, David 49 M 2:52:17 24 0:41:53 669 4:14 1:14:37 315 2:30 513 0:49:02 206 Post Falls, ID 39. Bernardi, Chris 36 M 2:59:04 49 0:27:35 158 4:32 1:18:53 417 2:34 361 1:05:30 628 Spokane, WA 40. Bethanct, Annie 26 F 3:40:01 30 0:35:04 508 6:13 1:50:31 721 2:44 708 1:05:29 627 Portland, OR 41. Birchett, Norman 42 M 3:26:26 57 0:39:15 630 5:20 1:42:15 706 2:30 695 0:57:06 466 Battle Ground, WA 42. Birdsall, Nathan 20 M 2:14:04 5 0:29:39 281 2:55 0:59:27 16 1:11 47 0:40:51 37 Coeur D'alene, ID 43. Bivens, Rodger 66 M 2:39:47 1 0:28:21 216 2:53 1:14:53 322 1:58 259 0:51:41 293 Tucson, AZ 44. Blake, Jennifer 28 F 3:05:53 19 0:37:22 583 4:16 1:23:06 523 2:59 574 0:58:10 494 Greenacres, WA 45. Blanton, Steven 33 M 2:28:06 12 0:28:14 206 2:58 1:11:52 228 1:42 203 0:43:20 66 Salt Lake City, UT 46. Blee, Michael 51 M 2:37:42 9 0:29:43 283 4:09 1:13:01 261 1:20 261 0:49:28 224 Dalton Gardens, ID 47. Boe, Douglas 43 M 2:56:37 48 0:38:10 603 3:50 1:18:15 403 1:41 488 0:54:40 391 Lake Oswego, OR 48. Boggs, Bill 60 M 2:55:36 4 0:34:25 481 5:58 1:22:45 517 2:31 544 0:49:57 235 Coeur D Alene, ID 49. Bold, Mike 39 M 2:51:21 44 0:36:48 564 2:32 1:13:39 282 1:48 375 0:56:34 451 Spokane, WA 50. Bond, David 35 M 2:18:10 11 0:27:11 139 1:39 1:06:18 94 1:00 80 0:42:02 47 Hayden, ID 51. Boni, Tara 32 F 2:23:55 2 0:26:43 126 1:32 1:09:24 160 0:58 114 0:45:17 105 Veradale, WA 52. Botto, Rich 40 M 2:33:37 24 0:34:30 487 4:12 1:03:32 47 3:00 216 0:48:22 188 Moscow, ID 53. Boyd, Christie 33 F 3:08:49 24 0:36:31 556 2:56 1:23:05 522 1:37 525 1:04:39 614 Coeur D Alene, ID 54. Boyd, Stephen 34 M 2:44:32 30 0:35:40 530 2:57 1:11:02 202 1:56 324 0:52:57 346 Coeur D Alene, ID 55. Bradley, Matt 27 M 3:07:10 35 0:43:21 683 3:27 1:18:17 404 1:28 555 1:00:36 553 Portland, OR 56. Brandt, Brad 38 M 2:29:05 18 0:29:57 288 2:59 1:05:39 78 1:43 134 0:48:46 197 Spokane, WA 57. Bresson, Heidi 35 F 2:32:36 7 0:32:18 398 2:42 1:11:28 216 2:15 273 0:43:53 77 Spokane , WA 58. Breuner, Gary 39 M 3:10:29 20 0:28:18 211 6:36 1:20:33 459 2:51 441 1:12:10 673 Athol, ID 59. Brewer, Dan 27 M 2:25:26 11 0:25:57 102 1:56 1:07:09 104 1:34 86 0:48:49 199 Chandler, AZ 60. Brockley, William 43 M 2:59:06 50 0:39:19 632 2:38 0:57:53 6 16:21 398 1:02:54 584 Hayden Lake, ID 61. Brown, Jason 31 M 2:49:31 35 0:32:20 400 2:41 1:16:37 358 1:41 355 0:56:11 438 Garfield, WA 62. Bruggeman, Brett 37 M 2:42:09 7 0:31:21 355 2:53 1:12:12 240 2:07 270 0:53:36 362 Great Falls, MT 63. Buchanan, Wil 33 M 2:49:39 10 0:36:02 545 2:45 1:11:10 209 2:46 345 0:56:56 461 Spokane, WA 64. Buley, Bill 47 M 2:36:14 14 0:35:26 520 3:59 1:12:31 248 1:37 359 0:42:41 61 Coeur D Alene, ID 65. Bullock, Scott 35 M 3:04:38 53 0:36:04 546 4:00 1:15:38 333 1:24 420 1:07:31 648 Coeur D Alene, ID 66. Bundy, Robin 30 M 2:43:58 28 0:38:46 616 3:35 1:11:56 231 1:55 399 0:47:45 170 Coeur D'alene, ID 67. Burkhardt, Scott 43 M 2:35:29 2 0:29:14 258 2:30 1:08:25 138 1:34 162 0:53:46 366 Post Falls, ID 68. Busch, Brett 13 M 3:07:55 5 0:29:07 253 4:29 1:35:10 673 1:09 593 0:58:00 490 Liberty Lake, WA 69. Busse, Michael 53 M 3:07:17 21 0:31:55 380 4:00 1:18:30 411 2:24 412 1:10:28 664 Coeur D'alene, ID 70. Byers, Joe 22 M 1:59:28 1 0:21:11 10 1:17 0:58:41 11 0:36 8 0:37:42 13 Spokane, WA 71. Cable, Chris 29 M 2:35:08 19 0:27:46 171 3:03 1:10:13 182 1:39 173 0:52:26 319 Spokane, WA 72. Campbell, Kyle 19 M 3:17:43 15 0:45:45 706 4:59 1:37:47 687 1:10 698 0:48:01 179 Wenatchee, WA 73. Cannava, James 30 M 2:27:41 10 0:23:58 41 3:18 1:10:09 181 1:53 122 0:48:23 189 Missoula, MT 74. Cannava, Tara 41 F 2:48:32 11 0:28:02 188 2:55 1:20:45 465 1:52 362 0:54:58 401 Seattle, WA 75. Carlson, Rick 49 M 2:30:14 9 0:34:17 475 1:33 1:06:46 98 1:15 186 0:46:23 136 Hayden, ID 76. Carr, Jan 49 F 3:42:34 28 0:43:40 686 4:10 1:33:04 650 2:26 671 1:19:13 701 Coeur D Alene, ID 77. Chesnut, Cameron 25 M 2:03:31 3 0:22:08 21 1:21 1:00:23 20 0:52 13 0:38:46 18 Post Falls, ID 78. Christiansen, Eric 33 M 2:55:56 13 0:29:05 252 4:10 1:20:41 463 2:53 414 0:59:06 517 Spokane, WA 79. Clancey, Dave 33 M 2:40:54 25 0:31:50 375 2:25 1:11:52 229 1:51 258 0:52:56 344 Hayden, ID 80. Clark, Jerremy 28 M 3:15:46 38 0:34:52 497 3:24 1:30:34 632 1:19 595 1:05:36 630 Hauser, ID 81. Clement, Sarah 44 F 2:35:55 5 0:23:53 40 3:05 1:09:20 156 2:03 110 0:57:34 478 Truckee, CA 82. Clements, Beth 34 F 2:40:03 9 0:34:59 504 2:10 1:13:15 269 0:58 320 0:48:41 196 Spokane, WA 83. Cliff, Ed 38 M 2:47:08 41 0:32:13 395 2:13 1:14:23 310 1:35 296 0:56:44 455 Coeur D' Alene , ID 84. Clutter, Rick 47 M 2:47:14 22 0:31:39 367 3:06 1:14:16 306 1:28 297 0:56:44 453 Post Falls, ID 85. Cochran, Mark 49 M 3:19:41 37 0:34:26 483 4:01 1:27:39 592 2:24 582 1:11:10 667 Coeur D'alene, ID 86. Colee, Randy 37 M 2:47:16 8 0:31:56 382 2:56 1:13:42 284 2:24 313 0:56:17 443 Rathdrum, ID 87. Collar, Janet 35 F 2:18:33 1 0:27:07 137 2:12 1:09:38 168 1:32 136 0:38:03 14 Spokane, WA 88. Collins, Chad 33 M 2:24:31 7 0:29:10 256 1:50 1:09:09 151 1:05 151 0:43:16 65 Spokane, WA 89. Collins, Ken 37 M 2:06:43 3 0:22:45 25 1:18 0:59:54 18 0:43 12 0:42:02 48 Spokane, WA 90. Comfort, Jennifer 30 F 2:30:39 5 0:28:24 220 2:09 1:13:12 266 1:11 209 0:45:42 118 West Richland, WA 91. Connor, Jason 33 M 2:34:30 19 0:27:26 151 4:29 1:12:39 253 1:38 231 0:48:17 184 Cheney, WA 92. Cooke, Eric 21 M 3:00:47 25 0:35:02 507 3:32 1:17:40 389 1:56 438 1:02:37 582 Post Falls, ID 93. Cory, Todd 42 M 2:28:58 20 0:22:52 27 2:55 1:09:43 169 1:31 89 0:51:57 303 Hayden Lake, ID 94. Cote, Phaedra 34 F 2:25:41 3 0:27:19 146 1:44 1:09:52 172 1:24 135 0:45:21 107 Spokane, WA 95. Cottongin, Frank 30 M 2:33:08 17 0:26:52 130 2:19 1:10:45 200 1:28 154 0:51:44 295 Spokane, WA 96. Cowles, Betsy 45 F 3:01:21 15 0:39:05 627 5:37 1:21:29 483 3:23 587 0:51:46 296 Spokane, WA 97. Crabb, Mike 41 M 2:36:19 28 0:26:47 129 3:03 1:13:05 263 2:09 213 0:51:14 276 Coeur D Alene, ID 98. Crandall, Cameron 15 M 2:54:28 3 0:31:43 371 3:30 1:21:45 492 1:51 448 0:55:38 423 Dalton Gardens, ID 99. Crandall, Jeff 49 M 3:00:29 30 0:32:56 416 Dalton Gardens, ID 100. Craven, Mike 33 M 2:24:31 8 0:28:16 209 2:10 1:05:37 74 1:34 99 0:46:54 153 Spokane, WA 101. Crawford, Don 35 M 2:16:09 8 0:27:19 145 1:41 0:59:51 17 1:07 27 0:46:11 129 Coeur D Alene, ID 102. Croft, John 59 M 2:54:12 9 0:34:32 488 2:59 1:19:29 436 1:54 450 0:55:18 413 Corvallis, MT 103. Cunningham, Deborah 37 F 3:08:04 32 0:29:23 270 4:05 1:30:37 633 2:08 550 1:01:51 571 Spokane, WA 104. Curtis, Cody 13 M 2:16:11 1 0:21:43 16 1:44 1:10:34 193 1:04 68 0:41:05 41 Coeur D'alene, ID 105. Curtis, Laura 43 F 2:23:33 4 0:23:00 29 1:38 1:07:19 108 0:59 45 0:50:37 254 Coeur D'alene, ID 106. Cypro, Alexander 17 M 2:38:29 10 0:28:03 190 4:38 1:17:19 377 3:28 356 0:45:00 97 Spokane, WA 107. Cyprova, Neda 40 F 2:49:21 12 0:30:43 328 3:22 1:26:19 578 2:28 506 0:46:29 139 Spokane, WA 108. Danser, Jay 30 M 2:22:21 5 0:26:28 118 2:15 1:03:35 49 2:04 61 0:47:59 178 Coeur D'alene, ID 109. Dashiell, Todd 41 M 2:49:52 43 0:37:31 588 4:42 1:13:21 272 2:42 440 0:51:36 290 Coeur D'alene, ID 110. Daugherty, Amy 29 F 3:23:17 26 0:35:48 534 4:28 1:28:42 606 1:55 598 1:12:24 675 Sandpoint, ID 111. Daus, Allison 26 F 3:02:31 16 0:34:03 459 2:22 1:19:19 429 2:06 430 1:04:40 616 Lake Oswego, OR 112. Daus, Elisa 29 F 3:33:16 28 0:33:03 420 4:04 1:33:26 655 2:24 615 1:20:18 705 Rathdrum, ID 113. Davidson, Katie 20 F 3:22:57 15 0:46:00 708 12:21 1:24:14 547 3:12 685 0:57:10 468 Dalton Gardens , ID 114. Davis, Jeff 40 M 2:54:25 46 0:31:43 372 4:18 1:22:28 511 2:06 476 0:53:49 370 Renton, WA 115. Davis, Larry 55 M 2:41:29 6 0:30:35 320 3:46 1:14:16 307 2:10 307 0:50:41 258 Post Falls, ID 116. Day, Steven 42 M 2:23:22 15 0:23:05 32 3:07 1:08:36 141 2:28 91 0:46:06 127 Spokane, WA 117. DeLaRosa, Abel 38 M 2:52:28 46 0:39:31 635 2:52 1:15:43 335 1:38 467 0:52:43 332 Liberty Lake, WA 118. DeLaRosa, Stephanie 35 F 2:57:39 21 0:35:28 522 2:29 1:17:57 399 1:09 418 1:00:35 552 Liberty Lake, WA 119. DePew, Brett 35 M 2:42:23 32 0:34:10 468 2:06 1:12:16 243 2:17 311 0:51:33 289 Coeurd 'alene , ID 120. Deaton, Dave 35 M 2:14:53 6 0:25:16 76 2:01 1:05:43 83 1:09 55 0:40:44 35 Spokane, WA 121. Deaver, Donna 54 F 3:07:17 9 0:33:18 428 3:51 1:21:39 488 2:50 486 1:05:39 631 Coeur D'alene, ID 122. Deitz, Jacob 21 M 2:05:23 2 0:27:36 160 1:26 1:00:49 22 0:51 30 0:34:41 1 Mead , WA 123. Depew, Bryan 27 M 2:29:31 14 0:29:32 277 2:14 1:05:11 65 1:34 112 0:50:59 268 Spokane Valley, WA 124. Derby, Kenneth 45 M 2:52:36 25 0:31:30 361 4:42 1:17:27 379 2:12 392 0:56:44 454 Spokane, WA 125. Desgrosellier, Mandy 31 F 2:46:04 12 0:31:12 344 3:20 1:17:08 371 1:50 357 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley, WA 126. Desmarais, Deborah 52 F 3:56:39 15 0:51:01 724 6:15 1:39:33 698 3:42 720 1:16:07 694 Hayden Lake, ID 127. Detwiler, Kevin 51 M 2:28:20 6 0:27:17 141 1:59 1:06:54 102 1:06 93 0:51:03 270 Ronan, MT 128. Devlin, Julie 21 F 2:23:02 3 0:27:17 142 3:11 1:09:04 148 1:14 142 0:42:16 54 Spokane, WA 129. Dickson, Cory 50 M 2:53:59 6 0:28:09 199 4:10 1:17:19 376 2:40 338 1:01:41 568 Niwot, CO 130. Dixon, Dallas 43 M 2:40:36 35 0:29:34 278 3:35 1:14:59 325 3:28 326 0:49:00 204 Coeur Dalene, ID 131. Dobler, Becky 32 F 3:01:36 3 0:31:51 376 3:14 1:25:05 563 2:05 493 0:59:21 523 Aloha, OR 132. Dobler, Neil 33 M 2:46:27 32 0:33:16 425 3:14 1:12:15 242 2:24 317 0:55:17 412 Aloha, OR 133. Donaldson, Barbara 45 F 3:02:59 16 0:33:16 426 3:03 1:26:33 583 2:24 539 0:57:42 482 Calgary, AB 134. Donovan, Mark 46 M 2:26:39 6 0:22:22 24 2:06 1:09:16 153 1:49 76 0:51:06 271 Rathdrum, ID 135. Dormaier, Connie 55 F 3:01:38 2 0:30:18 304 3:45 1:23:13 525 2:23 464 1:01:59 573 Spokane, WA 136. Dougherty, Katy 45 F 2:38:15 5 0:29:46 284 2:25 1:13:11 265 1:44 242 0:51:09 274 Seattle, WA 137. Duffus, Dennis 47 M 2:40:39 18 0:33:30 441 2:01 1:11:15 212 1:53 272 0:52:00 304 Coeur D Alene, ID 138. Dunne, Christopher 35 M 2:22:09 14 0:30:22 307 2:27 1:05:43 81 1:08 126 0:42:29 58 Missoula, MT 139. Eachon, Douglas 54 M 3:00:41 18 0:34:17 476 3:57 1:18:40 415 2:16 453 1:01:31 567 Coeurdalene, ID 140. Ellingsen, Mark 40 M 3:25:53 56 0:41:42 666 4:54 1:32:20 644 2:55 662 1:04:02 605 Rathdrum, ID 141. Ellingsen, Sally 36 F 2:30:24 4 0:25:39 90 2:38 1:11:08 205 1:43 149 0:49:16 216 Rathdrum, ID 142. Emry, Geoff 36 M 2:36:27 27 0:27:17 143 2:07 1:15:01 326 1:33 224 0:50:28 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 143. Endsley, Shaun 39 M 2:09:42 4 0:25:06 70 1:40 1:03:35 50 1:05 36 0:38:15 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 144. Endsley, Suzanne 41 F 2:18:29 2 0:28:56 241 1:50 1:03:35 48 1:12 75 0:42:56 62 Coeur D Alene, ID 145. Engle, Patty 45 F 2:54:12 9 0:28:38 231 3:15 1:19:51 443 1:52 363 1:00:35 551 Spokane , WA 146. English, Monique 27 F 3:37:13 29 0:35:48 535 6:32 1:38:27 691 2:52 674 1:13:34 685 Coeur D Alene, ID 147. Erickson, Dave 35 M 2:46:32 39 0:30:44 329 4:33 1:15:55 338 2:27 364 0:52:52 337 Spokane, WA 148. Erikson, Kelly 29 F 2:44:23 5 0:28:19 213 2:58 1:20:19 453 1:20 350 0:51:27 285 Liberty Lake, WA 149. Erikson, Nancy 56 F 3:14:20 3 0:39:29 634 3:03 1:26:23 580 1:53 597 1:03:32 596 Liberty Lake, WA 150. Evanson, Ronny 60 M 3:20:20 7 0:38:00 600 6:01 1:29:45 618 3:12 641 1:03:22 593 Coeur D Alene, ID 151. Faloon, Laurie 46 F 2:54:52 11 0:31:03 338 4:18 1:19:50 442 2:48 434 0:56:53 460 Spokane, WA 152. Faulkes, Mark 44 M 2:16:30 5 0:24:59 66 1:30 1:02:45 40 1:02 29 0:46:13 131 Spokane, WA 153. Fehling, Rachel 27 F 3:19:15 23 0:37:28 586 2:50 1:29:18 610 2:33 610 1:07:06 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 154. Fehringer, Whitney 19 F 3:21:52 1 0:43:55 689 3:23 1:33:24 654 2:22 669 0:58:48 509 Hayden Lake, ID 155. Fennessy, Daniel 26 M 2:40:00 22 0:31:07 341 4:00 1:10:38 197 3:23 280 0:50:51 263 Spokane, WA 156. Finke, Cindy 51 F 2:55:11 6 0:37:22 582 3:50 1:17:45 393 3:19 494 0:52:54 339 Spokane, WA 157. Finke, Mark 53 M 2:23:58 3 0:24:15 47 1:56 1:10:17 184 2:25 118 0:45:05 102 Spokane, WA 158. Finney, Frank 18 M 2:43:00 11 0:34:25 482 3:11 1:13:32 280 1:03 337 0:50:49 261 Sandpoint, ID 159. Fisher, Stefanie 22 F 2:24:00 4 0:27:08 138 1:34 1:10:19 185 0:57 127 0:44:02 82 Missoula, MT 160. Fleming, Anne 37 F 2:40:24 13 0:27:44 170 3:25 1:11:48 227 1:35 196 0:55:51 431 Spokane, WA 161. Fletcher, Jeff 37 M 2:25:55 16 0:28:16 208 1:56 1:09:15 152 1:30 145 0:44:57 95 Coeur D'alene, ID 162. Fletcher, Jennifer 34 F 2:48:31 14 0:28:01 186 3:01 1:17:15 374 2:01 294 0:58:12 496 Coeur D'alene, ID 163. Floyd, Rick 23 M 2:12:27 4 0:23:59 42 1:20 1:05:37 75 0:52 37 0:40:38 34 Post Falls, ID 164. Fontaine, Traci 39 F 3:18:06 38 0:38:40 614 6:20 1:36:21 680 1:56 670 0:54:48 397 Spokane Valley, WA 165. Foster, Greg 48 M 2:30:56 10 0:30:23 309 3:15 1:06:40 97 1:13 159 0:49:25 222 Spokane, WA 166. Foster, Jeffrey 47 M 2:31:52 11 0:28:24 221 4:08 1:11:09 207 2:31 229 0:45:40 117 Spokane, WA 167. Foster, John 35 M 2:20:52 1 0:28:25 222 1:33 1:04:26 59 1:08 74 0:45:20 106 Medical Lake, WA 168. Foster, Stan 46 M 2:37:13 5 0:28:27 224 2:05 1:12:44 255 2:00 217 0:51:57 302 Spokane, WA 169. Fouquette, Louise 53 F 3:29:15 12 0:45:35 705 3:21 1:29:52 620 1:48 656 1:08:38 655 Otis Orchards, WA 170. Fowler, Derek 19 M 2:50:24 13 0:34:07 463 4:10 1:26:22 579 1:10 547 0:44:34 91 Liberty Lake , WA 171. Franken, Kristen 39 F 2:59:22 25 0:34:14 471 3:13 1:25:04 562 2:33 536 0:54:17 382 Ames, IA 172. Fraser, Steve 60 M 3:15:00 6 0:31:13 345 3:36 1:23:45 535 2:25 481 1:14:01 689 Post Falls, ID 173. Frederickson, Logan 16 M 2:35:18 8 0:27:35 157 3:39 1:21:00 469 1:57 367 0:41:07 42 Coeur D'alene, ID 174. Froehlich, Lindsie 22 F 3:16:44 14 0:25:11 73 2:00 1:37:05 685 1:32 546 1:10:55 666 Liberty Lake, WA 175. Frost, Kirsten 28 F 3:21:45 25 0:44:55 703 4:56 1:23:05 521 2:10 634 1:06:38 643 Spokane, WA 176. Fuller, Matt 32 M 3:20:20 49 0:47:02 712 2:56 1:10:14 183 2:13 498 1:17:54 698 Hayden, ID 177. Gabbert, Chad 26 M 2:52:21 28 0:33:59 456 2:57 1:11:40 224 1:47 295 1:01:57 572 Coeur D Alene, ID 178. Gailey, Linda 51 F 3:35:03 13 0:41:25 660 4:37 1:33:42 659 3:38 672 1:11:40 671 Pendleton, OR 179. Gallagher, Gregory 38 M 2:17:44 10 0:27:07 136 1:52 1:06:53 101 0:48 87 0:41:03 40 Spokane, WA 180. Gamache, Cheryl 49 F 2:56:59 13 0:37:43 592 3:44 1:19:03 419 2:08 500 0:54:21 383 Liberty Lake, WA 181. Ganley, John 32 M 3:33:31 23 0:38:01 601 4:39 1:34:01 661 2:54 652 1:13:55 687 Spokane, WA 182. Garcia, Derek 22 M 2:31:37 12 0:28:57 242 1:22 1:05:51 85 1:18 97 0:54:09 381 Post Falls, ID 183. Garrison, Benjamin 29 M 2:32:02 16 0:29:05 251 2:38 1:11:23 213 1:41 205 0:47:15 159 Coeur D'alene, ID 184. Gaskill, Megan 22 F 2:19:51 1 0:27:29 154 1:46 1:03:43 52 1:21 59 0:45:31 111 Missoula, MT 185. Gates, Brian 32 M 3:03:51 45 0:39:51 641 6:13 1:21:37 487 2:19 594 0:53:50 372 Spokane, WA 186. Gatten, Timothy 34 M 2:41:22 26 0:36:54 569 2:31 1:07:50 122 1:27 274 0:52:39 330 Post Falls , ID 187. Gay, Rebekah 31 F 3:55:46 29 0:35:00 506 6:32 1:41:55 704 4:01 690 1:28:18 717 Post Falls, ID 188. Gentry, Kathy 38 F 2:49:02 18 0:36:50 566 2:47 1:16:29 353 2:15 442 0:50:41 256 Liberty Lake, WA 189. George, Cody 30 M 3:05:26 47 0:42:52 678 2:35 1:19:25 433 2:50 573 0:57:44 484 Spokane, WA 190. George, Melissa 26 F 3:21:34 24 0:39:37 637 4:10 1:28:14 599 3:13 635 1:06:19 637 Spokane, WA 191. Gerbasi, Nancy 39 F 3:43:20 45 0:41:43 667 3:45 1:42:37 709 1:19 696 1:13:55 686 Billings, MT 192. Gerbasi, Paolo 39 M 2:34:29 23 0:31:26 357 3:24 1:08:31 139 1:22 201 0:49:46 230 Billings, MT 193. Gilbert, Erik 35 M 2:27:39 17 0:31:42 370 2:06 1:09:28 161 1:14 194 0:43:09 64 Hayden, ID 194. Gilchrist, Paul 36 M 2:36:50 28 0:29:22 266 3:39 1:12:58 260 1:58 257 0:48:52 200 Spokane, WA 195. Gillis, Matt 32 M 2:44:19 29 0:36:19 554 2:12 1:11:23 214 2:29 342 0:51:55 301 Post Falls, ID 196. Glassey, Desiree 23 F 2:57:27 11 0:39:45 640 3:45 1:21:15 475 2:39 565 0:50:02 238 Coeur D'Alene, ID 197. Gookstetter, Scott 47 M 2:34:48 13 0:27:43 168 2:14 1:12:54 257 1:43 197 0:50:13 243 Rathdrum, ID 198. Gray, Trever 31 M 1:58:40 1 0:18:12 1 0:57 0:58:58 15 0:51 4 0:39:41 25 Sandpoint, ID 199. Greager, Eric 53 M 2:22:29 2 0:26:00 105 1:58 1:06:46 99 1:39 83 0:46:05 125 Richland, WA 200. Green, Julisa 39 F 4:21:03 10 0:40:46 651 4:38 1:58:02 730 4:23 725 1:33:13 719 Spokane, WA 201. Greenfield, Ben 25 M 2:01:18 2 0:21:34 12 1:10 0:58:46 13 1:01 9 0:38:46 19 Liberty Lake, WA 202. Guenzel, Carl 39 M 2:30:15 5 0:34:07 465 2:34 1:05:37 76 1:29 185 0:46:27 138 Spokane, WA 203. Hadley, Brian 32 M 2:01:04 2 0:23:18 34 1:32 0:58:18 8 1:02 11 0:36:54 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 204. Hagen, Brett 42 M 2:40:34 34 0:33:51 453 2:15 1:13:29 276 1:31 316 0:49:27 223 Spokane, WA 205. Hanna, Duane 54 M 3:16:32 24 0:52:10 728 5:48 1:17:30 383 2:21 648 0:58:43 506 Post Falls, ID 206. Hannigan-Luther, Gordy43 M 2:39:37 31 0:27:04 135 3:19 1:19:00 418 1:26 309 0:48:48 198 Coeur Dalene, ID 207. Hanson, Jeffrey 31 M 2:46:26 31 0:39:08 629 2:56 1:13:30 277 1:54 428 0:48:57 203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 208. Hanssen, Bill 57 M 2:41:28 5 0:33:25 434 2:16 1:12:01 235 1:16 276 0:52:30 321 Coeur D Alene, ID 209. Harding, Scott 48 M 2:58:28 28 0:40:09 647 2:50 1:16:33 355 1:57 484 0:56:58 462 Dalton Gardens, ID 210. Hare, Timothy 34 M 2:37:55 22 0:28:00 185 2:54 1:06:50 100 1:40 125 0:58:30 502 Spokane, WA 211. Harr, Tammy 39 F 3:01:00 27 0:36:36 559 3:25 1:24:36 554 2:34 562 0:53:48 369 Spokane Valley, WA 212. Harwood, Laura 26 F 2:58:50 14 0:33:01 418 3:16 1:22:01 496 1:38 472 0:58:53 512 Seabeck, WA 213. Haynes, Austen 47 M 2:27:45 8 0:24:28 58 1:42 1:07:18 107 1:38 69 0:52:38 329 Rathdrum, ID 214. Hays, Leona 39 F 3:18:40 39 0:34:29 485 4:01 1:36:28 681 2:47 647 1:00:54 559 Moses Lake, WA 215. Heffter, Emily 29 F 3:07:42 21 0:29:03 248 2:31 1:28:40 605 2:33 505 1:04:55 618 Seattle, WA 216. Heistand, Shileah 23 F 3:36:52 16 0:36:31 557 5:31 1:49:49 720 1:29 707 1:03:32 595 Battle Ground, WA 217. Hemenway, Edward 35 M 2:46:47 40 0:27:43 166 2:24 1:17:28 381 1:27 277 0:57:44 485 Liberty Lake, WA 218. Hemenway, Katie 35 F 2:38:16 10 0:29:47 285 2:05 1:13:52 289 1:38 249 0:50:54 266 Liberty Lake, WA 219. Henneberg, Jennifer 35 F 3:04:02 31 0:37:39 590 4:05 1:29:24 612 1:23 612 0:51:31 288 Spokane, WA 220. Herman, Janna 26 F 2:50:06 6 0:26:43 125 2:13 1:18:39 413 1:54 285 1:00:37 554 Coeur D' Alene, ID 221. Hern, Gabriel 28 M 3:25:41 39 0:48:31 715 6:21 1:24:06 543 3:27 665 1:03:15 590 Coeur D'Alene, ID 222. Hern, Kent 47 M 2:22:02 5 0:23:40 39 1:43 1:07:26 111 1:07 53 0:48:06 180 Rathdrum, ID 223. Hern, Stephanie 33 F 3:12:36 26 0:31:30 362 2:34 1:41:08 702 2:12 645 0:55:12 407 Spokane, WA 224. Herrmann, Laura 27 F 2:50:24 8 0:31:02 337 2:30 1:21:45 491 1:35 415 0:53:32 360 Salem, OR 225. Hertel, Keith 44 M 2:07:55 2 0:21:54 17 1:36 1:03:10 43 1:03 18 0:40:11 28 Sagle, ID 226. Hiebert, Caleb 27 M 2:17:12 6 0:27:48 174 1:58 1:02:41 39 1:03 51 0:43:41 74 Post Falls, ID 227. Hildahl, Matt 38 M 2:35:50 25 0:32:07 389 2:49 1:09:56 176 1:46 237 0:49:11 210 Spokane, WA 228. Hilderman, Kelley 39 F 2:58:47 23 0:33:38 444 4:50 1:18:22 406 2:42 457 0:59:15 522 Spokane , WA 229. Hilderman, Ross 41 M 2:58:26 49 0:33:31 442 3:48 1:22:04 502 2:05 483 0:56:58 463 Spokane, WA 230. Hill, Drew 20 M 2:37:51 16 0:32:52 412 2:48 1:07:39 118 2:14 219 0:52:17 315 Spokane, WA 231. Hill, Pegi 55 F 3:40:33 7 0:41:00 658 4:06 1:42:17 707 1:53 694 1:11:17 668 Colbert, WA 232. Hill, Ronald 70 M 3:22:15 1 0:35:25 518 4:37 1:24:57 561 2:28 566 1:14:48 692 Hayden, ID 233. Hinnen, Pam 35 F 2:47:23 16 0:33:04 422 3:29 1:19:24 431 2:33 445 0:48:53 201 Washington, DC 234. Hintz, Blythe 32 F 3:04:47 4 0:35:54 540 5:42 1:23:35 532 1:31 558 0:58:05 492 Belgrade, MT 235. Hintz, Bryan 26 M 2:57:49 15 0:37:18 579 6:39 1:16:24 350 1:43 491 0:55:44 425 Belgrade, MT 236. Hjeltness, Cameron 17 M 2:44:39 12 0:40:55 656 3:11 1:10:38 196 2:40 427 0:47:15 158 Post Falls, ID 237. Hjeltness, Chrystie 41 F 2:23:14 3 0:26:03 108 2:25 1:08:06 125 1:08 100 0:45:31 110 Post Falls, ID 238. Hjeltness, Kirk 47 M 2:37:34 15 0:29:03 249 3:04 1:05:17 66 1:48 119 0:58:22 500 Post Falls, ID 239. Hoag, Amy 33 F 3:17:33 27 0:42:06 673 4:34 1:27:30 591 2:52 642 1:00:31 550 Parker , CO 240. Hochee, Daniel 28 M 2:54:59 29 0:35:38 529 6:37 1:15:32 332 1:54 465 0:55:17 411 Hauser, ID 241. Hoefer, Megan 39 F 2:31:34 6 0:27:37 162 2:37 1:09:36 165 1:37 156 0:50:07 241 Spokane, WA 242. Hoffman, Jim 41 M 2:51:50 45 0:30:39 324 4:56 1:17:35 387 2:08 382 0:56:31 449 Coeurdalene, ID 243. Hoiland, Wade 51 M 2:18:58 1 0:25:55 101 2:00 1:09:05 149 0:59 104 0:40:59 38 Pullman, WA 244. Hollander, Kristen 39 F 3:02:33 28 0:34:16 474 4:10 1:25:23 566 1:19 537 0:57:25 473 Lynden, WA 245. Holmes, Helen 64 F 3:51:17 2 0:39:02 622 3:01 1:29:59 622 1:38 623 1:37:37 726 Clarkston, WA 246. Holt, Daniel 39 M 2:45:00 37 0:37:59 599 3:15 1:18:02 400 1:27 478 0:44:16 87 Kettle Falls, WA 247. Hommes, Annetta 34 F 2:49:19 2 0:28:38 230 3:25 1:19:07 421 0:59 335 0:57:09 467 Lynden, WA 248. Hommes, Craig 35 M 2:47:46 9 0:32:19 399 4:27 1:16:40 359 1:06 372 0:53:13 353 Lynden, WA 249. Hommes, Dave 38 M 3:12:04 21 0:37:20 581 5:44 1:20:40 462 1:57 545 1:06:22 638 Lynden, WA 250. Hood, Jeff 43 M 2:40:41 36 0:34:46 492 2:41 1:09:37 167 1:23 267 0:52:13 310 Spokane, WA 251. Hood, Penny 36 F 3:03:49 30 0:31:18 351 3:28 1:28:27 603 1:28 529 0:59:08 518 Spokane, WA 252. Jacques, Mandy 30 F 2:34:34 7 0:27:18 144 1:52 1:14:12 302 1:23 204 0:49:48 231 Coeur D' Alene, ID 253. Jaecker, Devan 26 M 3:01:31 32 0:40:08 646 5:31 1:16:13 343 2:03 521 0:57:35 479 Portland, OR 254. Jefferson, Carolyn 39 F 2:46:32 15 0:33:54 454 3:20 1:18:19 405 1:13 411 0:49:45 229 Boyds, MD 255. Jensen, George 48 M 2:28:10 1 0:21:04 9 2:08 1:09:36 164 1:54 64 0:53:28 358 Liberty Lake, WA 256. Jobb, Scott 48 M 2:48:04 23 0:33:47 449 4:12 1:19:25 434 1:15 447 0:49:25 221 Deer Park, WA 257. Johnson, Eric 34 M 2:57:47 14 0:34:57 502 2:45 1:17:24 378 2:48 433 0:59:53 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 258. Johnson, Eric X 43 M 2:19:45 8 0:27:50 179 2:36 1:05:40 79 2:06 106 0:41:33 45 Spokane, WA 259. Johnson, Heath 28 M 2:32:46 18 0:26:46 128 2:03 1:10:29 191 2:11 158 0:51:17 278 Coeur D'alene, ID 260. Johnson, Jeff 36 M 2:29:58 21 0:27:49 175 2:22 1:07:32 115 1:36 123 0:50:39 255 Hayden Lake, ID 261. Johnson, Valerie 55 F 3:22:19 5 0:40:32 649 4:53 1:34:53 671 1:51 664 1:00:09 543 Liberty Lake, WA 262. Jones, Megan 30 F 2:31:10 6 0:28:26 223 2:12 1:10:01 178 1:21 165 0:49:10 209 Cranbrook, BC 263. Jozefowski, Scott 37 M 3:33:54 59 0:41:31 663 7:47 1:38:40 692 4:10 703 1:01:45 569 Spokane, WA 264. Kaestner, Dan 48 M 2:27:30 7 0:27:58 183 2:16 1:08:41 144 1:47 140 0:46:47 147 Coeur D'Alene, ID 265. Keenan, Chris 48 F 3:12:53 17 0:37:56 598 4:00 1:30:23 627 2:13 630 0:58:21 499 Burien, WA 266. Keenan, Mike 42 M 2:33:10 23 0:26:24 115 Seattle, WA 267. Keene, Ryan 19 M 2:09:46 1 0:25:46 95 2:41 1:02:33 36 1:21 43 0:37:25 12 Portland, OR 268. Kelly, John 44 M 2:39:38 32 0:31:15 347 3:51 1:10:48 201 2:30 266 0:51:13 275 Post Falls, ID 269. Kembel, Corbin 19 M 2:31:01 7 0:29:50 287 1:34 1:10:21 186 1:17 178 0:47:59 177 Spokane , WA 270. Kembel, Randy 45 M 3:10:09 34 0:44:10 695 5:39 1:22:01 497 1:44 621 0:56:34 450 Spokane , WA 271. Kenny, Christiana 36 F 3:12:24 36 0:34:09 467 3:04 1:28:54 608 1:48 576 1:04:29 611 Mead, WA 272. Kimberling, Jon 52 M 2:50:02 15 0:32:25 403 3:03 1:15:24 327 1:11 332 0:57:58 489 Moscow, ID 273. Kindzerski, Allen 41 M 2:22:53 14 0:25:36 87 1:38 1:09:19 155 1:17 103 0:45:03 101 Auburn, WA 274. King, Jonathan 35 M 2:16:48 9 0:24:27 56 2:23 1:04:09 57 1:21 42 0:44:28 88 Coeur D' Alene, ID 275. Kirsch, Keith 20 M 2:49:40 22 0:41:49 668 4:07 1:13:41 283 2:37 492 0:47:26 162 Colbert, WA 276. Kittilstved, Dale 38 M 2:38:04 30 0:28:03 189 3:03 1:13:54 291 1:45 238 0:51:18 282 Spokane, WA 277. Klopfenstein, Stacie 36 F 3:12:22 35 0:42:44 676 3:22 1:22:50 519 2:43 605 1:00:42 556 Spokane, WA 278. Knapp, Kevin 45 M 2:41:28 19 0:29:05 250 3:23 1:13:43 286 2:04 262 0:53:12 352 Seattle , WA 279. Knight, Virginia 47 F 3:17:02 18 0:33:14 424 4:12 1:33:04 649 2:37 617 1:03:55 601 Spokane, WA 280. Kohles, Derek 40 M 3:00:53 51 0:34:28 484 6:22 1:22:03 500 4:17 561 0:53:42 364 Hayden, ID 281. Konewko, Paul 45 M 2:39:51 17 0:27:25 150 4:37 1:14:12 301 2:17 268 0:51:20 283 Spokane Valley, WA 282. Koontz, Matthew 33 M 3:58:30 50 0:38:52 620 6:53 1:51:10 722 1:52 718 1:19:43 702 Chicago, IL 283. Kosanke, Joshua 21 M 2:55:27 23 0:36:47 563 3:51 1:20:20 454 1:32 499 0:52:56 343 Post Falls, ID 284. Kuntz, Tom 55 M 2:54:18 10 0:39:34 636 4:38 1:18:36 412 2:24 538 0:49:05 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 285. Kuntz, Val 42 F 2:57:05 15 0:36:07 548 2:55 1:22:08 506 1:50 509 0:54:04 378 Coeur D Alene, ID 286. Kutter, Laurie 40 F 2:49:55 13 0:33:22 431 1:56 1:17:35 385 1:28 370 0:55:33 420 Sammamish, WA 287. Laboo, Stephanie 33 F 3:56:50 7 0:40:47 653 6:41 1:43:23 712 4:17 710 1:21:41 709 Kent, WA 288. Lakamp, Jay 50 M 3:39:17 13 0:44:00 691 4:47 1:30:19 625 3:28 666 1:16:43 695 Portland, OR 289. Lake, David 44 M 2:20:20 9 0:31:59 383 1:33 1:02:04 30 1:06 88 0:43:37 72 Polson, MT 290. Lamb, Aaron 33 M 2:54:03 41 0:37:53 595 2:04 1:24:09 545 1:32 543 0:48:25 190 Pullman, WA 291. Lang, Christopher 40 M 2:55:08 47 0:36:42 560 7:28 1:17:42 392 2:50 531 0:50:25 245 Spokane, WA 292. Laughlin, Emily 24 F 3:11:17 13 0:37:07 572 2:17 1:30:56 635 1:31 606 0:59:26 527 Post Falls, ID 293. Lawhead, Casey 36 M 2:35:52 26 0:28:22 218 1:58 1:10:03 179 1:30 164 0:53:59 375 Coeur D' Alene, ID 294. Leclaire, Kay 58 F 3:25:25 6 0:43:22 684 5:47 1:29:33 616 3:07 660 1:03:36 599 Spokane, WA 295. Leffel, Scott 38 M 3:07:30 54 0:38:22 608 3:36 1:25:44 573 2:05 592 0:57:42 483 Auburn, WA 296. Leonard, Denise 46 F 2:54:28 10 0:33:20 429 3:41 1:20:56 467 1:37 461 0:54:53 399 Hayden, ID 297. Leong, Alan 29 M 3:09:38 19 0:39:04 624 4:36 1:20:39 461 2:11 554 1:03:08 586 Spokane, WA 298. Leppert, John 36 M 4:59:16 24 1:13:55 739 5:43 1:24:44 557 27:27 731 1:47:27 728 Spokane, WA 299. Lewis, Kerri 32 F 2:54:29 16 0:28:43 232 4:28 1:22:30 512 2:31 439 0:56:17 442 Coeurd'alene, ID 300. Lewis, Ryan 20 M 2:22:38 10 0:29:22 267 3:58 1:06:07 90 2:01 157 0:41:10 44 Coeur D'alene, ID 301. Lewis, Sonja 36 F 3:00:24 26 0:30:01 291 2:28 1:19:47 441 2:17 373 1:05:50 632 Liberty Lake , WA 302. Lind, Tom 51 M 2:24:36 4 0:25:36 88 2:16 1:07:29 114 1:08 84 0:48:07 181 Coeur D'alene, ID 303. Linsteadt, Sharon 48 F 3:32:10 26 0:35:34 526 2:28 1:32:54 648 3:39 632 1:17:35 697 Coeur D Alene, ID 304. Linton, MaryLEe 53 F 3:06:41 7 0:38:52 619 3:39 1:23:57 538 2:02 581 0:58:11 495 Liberty Lake, WA 305. Livoni, Donn 60 M 2:23:08 1 0:22:02 18 2:24 1:09:49 170 1:16 73 0:47:36 164 Hamilton, MT 306. Loubek, Joshua 32 M 2:46:31 33 0:29:26 272 2:34 1:16:52 364 1:50 303 0:55:48 428 Couer D' Alene, ID 307. Lynch, Brett 36 M 3:03:03 52 0:34:49 496 3:03 1:22:02 499 2:07 489 1:01:02 561 Post Falls, ID 308. Lynch, Michael 34 M 2:33:37 18 0:29:00 244 2:54 1:09:22 158 1:31 174 0:50:50 262 Edmonds, WA 309. Lyons, Maggie 49 F 3:30:31 25 0:40:50 655 5:09 1:33:11 652 4:50 676 1:06:30 641 Hayden Lake, ID 310. Macdonald, Michael 37 M 3:09:08 18 0:32:14 396 4:44 1:25:57 576 2:02 534 1:04:10 609 Hayden Lake, ID 311. Maer, Katherine 36 F 2:48:05 17 0:36:53 568 5:06 1:13:43 285 2:17 435 0:50:06 240 Moscow, ID 312. Magill, Drew 42 M 2:04:26 1 0:22:50 26 1:23 0:58:41 10 1:03 10 0:40:29 32 Sammamish, WA 313. Maguire, Megan 27 F 2:42:49 3 0:27:11 140 2:37 1:18:48 416 1:39 293 0:52:34 323 Spokane, WA 314. Mahler, Marci 35 F 2:51:10 20 0:28:49 235 3:21 1:25:15 565 2:45 474 0:51:00 269 Everett, WA 315. Maiani, Necia 28 F 3:03:42 17 0:34:15 472 4:00 1:23:19 529 3:03 527 0:59:05 516 Coeur d' Alene, ID 316. Malcolm, Amber 19 F 3:44:39 3 0:44:00 692 5:15 1:43:34 713 4:24 714 1:07:25 645 Coeur D'alene, ID 317. Malek, John 20 M 2:58:03 24 0:28:04 192 4:38 1:25:48 575 2:46 482 0:56:47 457 Post Falls, ID 318. Malek, Luke 25 M 3:10:37 37 0:34:13 470 5:04 1:21:28 482 1:33 495 1:08:19 652 Post Falls , ID 319. Malek, Matthew 17 M 3:09:43 14 0:26:46 127 4:05 1:24:39 556 1:45 425 1:12:27 677 Post Falls, ID 320. Mall, Bradley 16 M 2:29:12 6 0:33:47 448 1:50 1:05:28 72 2:12 182 0:45:55 122 Hayden Lake, ID 321. Mallory, Bob 46 M 2:20:21 4 0:29:02 246 2:19 1:03:40 51 1:29 85 0:43:50 76 Hayden Lake, ID 322. Mangini, Mike 32 M 2:36:22 21 0:35:56 541 2:32 1:07:35 117 0:59 241 0:49:19 217 Coeur D' Alene, ID 323. Mann, Sam 25 M 2:57:20 30 0:29:37 280 4:41 1:14:42 318 2:53 329 1:05:27 624 Hayden, ID 324. Mark, Fred 54 M 3:42:35 15 0:33:29 440 6:26 1:36:59 684 3:55 658 1:21:46 710 Spokane Valley, WA 325. Marks, Gary 55 M 3:09:45 14 0:41:56 671 7:15 1:23:44 534 1:38 631 0:55:12 406 Spokane, WA 326. Marozzo, Angela 37 F 2:31:30 5 0:27:36 161 2:33 1:09:08 150 1:42 146 0:50:31 249 Post Falls, ID 327. Marsh, Kevin 40 M 2:41:10 37 0:30:30 318 1:59 1:12:19 244 1:35 233 0:54:46 395 Rathdrum, ID 328. Martin, Gary 53 M 3:03:10 20 0:35:51 537 7:05 1:20:33 460 3:53 564 0:55:47 427 Grand Coulee, WA 329. Martin, Michael 43 M 2:38:46 30 0:26:24 116 2:47 1:12:42 254 2:08 187 0:54:45 394 Coeur D Alene, ID 330. Martinson, Alex 35 M 2:45:28 38 0:25:15 75 3:19 1:19:38 438 1:52 292 0:55:23 418 Hayden, ID 331. Massie, Robert 68 M 3:02:54 2 0:37:14 577 5:22 1:24:48 558 1:25 585 0:54:05 379 Spokane, WA 332. Mathison, Todd 44 M 2:38:03 29 0:29:15 259 4:40 1:14:06 299 2:35 300 0:47:27 163 Spokane, WA 333. May, Molly 44 F 3:22:00 21 0:33:10 423 4:20 1:34:38 669 1:38 624 1:08:14 651 Spokane, WA 334. Maykuth, Mike 42 M 2:28:25 18 0:26:34 119 3:13 1:05:19 67 1:05 82 0:52:13 312 Clancy, MT 335. Mazur, Amy 45 F 2:46:55 6 0:24:17 49 1:59 1:14:53 321 1:20 167 1:04:26 610 Moscow, ID 336. McClelland, Karen 40 F 3:38:36 3 0:30:01 292 4:38 1:38:17 690 2:40 638 1:23:00 711 Sandpoint, ID 337. McClelland, Turina 36 F 3:16:45 37 0:40:48 654 3:29 1:29:34 617 2:39 639 1:00:14 545 Spokane, WA 338. McFaul, Lynn 39 F 2:40:12 12 0:28:19 212 1:59 1:13:59 295 1:21 220 0:54:34 390 Spokane, WA 339. McGinnis, Merrick 37 M 2:29:32 19 0:29:30 274 2:02 1:08:14 131 1:09 144 0:48:36 192 Renton, WA 340. McGoldrick, Nathan 28 M 3:02:39 17 0:37:42 591 3:39 1:14:16 305 1:39 426 1:05:23 623 Vancouver, WA 341. McKay, Carrie 46 F 4:53:58 31 1:02:18 737 11:29 2:07:01 734 3:32 734 1:29:38 718 Lewiston, ID 342. McKinney, Mike 34 M 2:30:00 14 0:24:07 44 2:09 1:11:04 203 1:22 115 0:51:17 280 Post Falls, ID 343. McLachlan, Nicola 35 F 3:02:58 29 0:27:57 181 4:02 1:30:27 630 2:38 535 0:57:53 488 Coeur D Alene, ID 344. McNease, Kevin 48 M 2:46:24 21 0:34:02 458 2:24 1:14:16 304 1:18 331 0:54:24 385 Coeur D'alene, ID 345. McNelis, Rick 36 M 2:29:46 20 0:28:14 207 3:00 1:11:38 223 1:27 192 0:45:27 109 Missoula, MT 346. McPaul, Maggy 50 F 2:49:31 4 0:34:56 501 3:13 1:16:48 363 1:50 409 0:52:44 334 Cda, ID 347. Meier, Paul 54 M 2:26:30 5 0:30:49 330 2:21 1:08:20 135 1:25 177 0:43:34 70 Kennewick, WA 348. Mendive, Marissa 27 F 2:58:10 13 0:35:37 527 2:15 1:16:18 345 2:38 413 1:01:21 564 Coeur Dalene, ID 349. Mendoza, Chuck 40 M 3:15:54 54 0:32:54 414 3:35 1:24:28 549 2:32 517 1:12:25 676 Coeur D'alene, ID 350. Messenger, Donna 64 F 3:04:10 1 0:36:05 547 2:41 1:27:40 593 1:36 578 0:56:08 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 351. Mikles, Andy 26 M 2:21:48 9 0:22:03 19 3:15 1:07:32 116 1:09 54 0:47:49 172 Post Falls, ID 352. Milbrath, Kelly 40 M 2:36:19 3 0:30:21 306 1:57 1:11:10 208 1:21 207 0:51:29 286 Post Falls, ID 353. Miller, Brian 21 M 2:47:31 19 0:37:14 578 3:56 1:11:30 219 2:35 380 0:52:16 314 Hayden Lake, ID 354. Miller, Jeffrey 49 M 2:19:47 3 0:25:54 100 2:07 1:05:22 70 1:22 65 0:45:02 99 Hayden, ID 355. Millet, David 44 M 2:16:43 6 0:28:32 226 2:50 1:05:26 71 1:19 105 0:38:35 17 Spokane, WA 356. Mims, Jenny 44 F 3:30:59 23 0:52:30 729 4:01 1:26:23 581 2:03 680 1:06:02 636 Spokane Valley, WA 357. Minea, John 42 M 3:04:15 52 0:34:09 466 2:30 1:25:10 564 1:19 511 1:01:06 562 Sammamish, WA 358. Mires, Kerri 27 F 2:54:08 12 0:33:50 452 2:22 1:21:09 471 1:29 449 0:55:17 410 Spokane, WA 359. Mitchell, Cody 29 M 2:40:53 23 0:34:05 462 3:19 1:10:45 199 1:45 289 0:50:59 267 Maple Valley, WA 360. Mohr, Peter 46 M 2:55:24 27 0:32:12 394 3:23 1:17:35 386 2:08 383 1:00:05 542 Hayden, ID 361. Montgomery, Nicole 28 F 2:52:40 10 0:35:43 531 3:39 1:17:41 390 2:18 456 0:53:18 355 Greenacres, WA 362. Morris, Christopher 36 M 2:47:42 42 0:32:03 386 5:14 1:10:22 188 3:54 321 0:56:09 437 Hayden Lake, ID 363. Morris, Erik 28 M 2:41:51 24 0:28:13 205 3:56 1:12:03 236 2:25 236 0:55:13 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 364. Morrissey, Lisa 45 F 2:37:45 4 0:28:20 214 4:00 1:14:05 298 2:24 275 0:48:56 202 Hayden Lake, ID 365. Morrow, Brian 23 M 2:33:16 13 0:29:18 262 2:31 1:11:13 211 1:37 198 0:48:37 194 Bellevue, WA 366. Mullen, Patrick 40 M 2:42:19 38 0:31:19 352 3:13 1:08:20 136 1:49 200 0:57:37 480 Coeur D'alene, ID 367. Murphy, Kameron 24 M 2:48:01 20 0:32:08 390 4:11 1:18:22 407 2:03 407 0:51:16 277 Spokane Valley, WA 368. Murray, Stephen 50 M 2:36:40 8 0:24:27 57 2:55 1:13:24 273 2:23 180 0:53:30 359 Spokane, WA 369. Myers, Paul 51 M 2:42:22 10 0:25:52 98 3:37 1:16:06 340 1:37 245 0:55:09 403 Spokane, WA 370. Myser, Lu 50 M 3:41:06 27 0:43:20 682 4:47 1:30:00 623 2:22 654 1:20:36 707 Coeur D'alene, ID 371. Nations, Diane 31 F 2:45:37 11 0:36:49 565 2:15 1:16:41 360 1:14 417 0:48:37 193 Cheney, WA 372. Neff, Matthew 33 M 2:31:34 15 0:32:40 406 2:50 1:04:41 61 1:35 163 0:49:48 232 Rathdrum, ID 373. Nelson, Carol 41 F 2:47:38 10 0:27:38 163 5:53 1:15:41 334 1:33 305 0:56:52 459 Hayden Lake, ID 374. Nelson, Eve 40 F 2:16:37 1 0:23:00 28 1:39 1:06:34 96 0:55 40 0:44:29 89 Spokane, WA 375. Neupert, Sarah 34 F 2:36:21 8 0:29:24 271 1:19 1:11:47 225 1:17 184 0:52:34 325 Spokane, WA 376. Newby, Piper 21 F 2:31:41 5 0:34:05 461 2:58 1:13:30 278 2:13 346 0:38:54 21 Hayden Lake, ID 377. Newby, Travis 24 M 2:19:36 8 0:30:23 310 1:43 1:03:56 54 1:14 92 0:42:20 55 Hayden, ID 378. Newby, Vernon 55 M 2:57:26 12 0:30:15 301 6:15 1:16:43 362 4:39 432 0:59:33 532 Hayden Lake , ID 379. Newton, Andrew 36 M 2:43:39 33 0:34:55 500 2:35 1:11:30 218 2:04 315 0:52:35 326 Coeur D Alene, ID 380. Nichols, Ted 63 M 2:42:58 2 0:31:01 336 3:00 1:15:28 329 1:34 314 0:51:54 300 Newman Lake, WA 381. Niehaus, Jay 51 M 2:54:05 7 0:30:20 305 3:33 1:16:11 342 1:28 322 1:02:32 580 Spokane, WA 382. Niles, Kelly 37 F 3:25:43 41 0:41:54 670 3:07 1:40:12 700 1:58 688 0:58:32 503 Liberty Lake, WA 383. Nipp, Brenda 27 F 2:53:22 11 0:34:04 460 4:06 1:20:01 448 1:23 462 0:53:47 367 Spokane , WA 384. Niven, Kurt 44 M 2:34:27 25 0:36:19 553 2:13 1:10:00 177 1:22 290 0:44:33 90 Spokane, WA 385. Nixon, Brandon 22 M 2:37:38 15 0:27:28 153 2:51 1:17:07 369 1:52 284 0:48:19 185 Hayden, ID 386. Nourse, Rebecca 30 F 2:54:48 17 0:35:37 528 2:06 1:19:17 427 1:57 451 0:55:50 429 Spokane, WA 387. Nye, Jesse 21 M 2:15:07 6 0:24:47 62 1:53 1:03:32 46 0:48 33 0:44:07 84 Ellensburg, WA 388. Oberlink, Susan 57 F 3:18:30 4 0:38:26 609 3:42 1:29:29 615 2:20 625 1:04:33 613 Laquinta, CA 389. O'Melveny, Brendan 23 M 2:16:59 7 0:25:46 94 1:47 1:06:03 89 1:16 66 0:42:07 49 Spokane, WA 390. Orr, David 39 M 2:23:49 15 0:28:20 215 1:47 1:06:00 87 1:20 96 0:46:22 135 Liberty Lake, WA 391. Orr, Teresa 38 F 2:27:04 3 0:28:30 225 1:52 1:09:53 174 1:10 155 0:45:39 116 Liberty Lake, WA 392. Osborn, Ben 29 M 3:07:50 36 0:33:33 443 5:37 1:21:11 474 4:09 526 1:03:20 592 Parker, CO 393. Osborne, Dan 30 M 2:53:06 11 0:26:00 104 3:50 1:15:51 337 1:58 253 1:05:27 626 Liberty Lake, WA 394. Page, Genean 34 F 2:46:17 13 0:36:09 549 3:35 1:16:03 339 1:55 429 0:48:35 191 Seabeck, WA 395. Pakootas, Chrystal 31 F 3:49:49 6 0:41:37 664 5:09 1:40:08 699 4:15 702 1:18:40 699 Spokane Valley, WA 396. Palmer, Steven 31 M 2:50:33 38 0:29:32 276 3:08 1:19:18 428 2:43 374 0:55:51 430 Post Falls, ID 397. Parker, Josh 23 M 2:10:06 3 0:25:02 68 2:22 1:02:24 34 1:06 32 0:39:11 24 Spokane Valley, WA 398. Parkman, Kara 36 F 3:10:08 33 0:31:08 342 4:00 1:33:10 651 2:01 596 0:59:48 536 Spokane Valley, WA 399. Partoll, Linda 46 F 2:48:51 7 0:28:21 217 3:29 1:20:09 450 2:08 365 0:54:44 393 Spokane, WA 400. Patano, Christopher 35 M 3:27:08 58 0:52:45 730 4:03 1:24:05 542 2:57 675 1:03:17 591 Lake Forest Park, WA 401. Paulson, Amy 22 F 2:38:56 7 0:30:06 298 2:24 1:17:13 372 1:30 319 0:47:43 169 Liberty Lake , WA 402. Paulson, Heather 24 F 3:02:25 12 0:37:06 571 2:57 1:22:21 509 2:19 532 0:57:41 481 Coeur D' Alene, ID 403. Pennington, Rosie 39 F 3:36:28 43 0:46:55 710 3:35 1:34:09 664 2:03 686 1:09:46 661 Coeur D Alene, ID 404. Pennington, Terry 45 M 3:25:29 10 0:35:27 521 3:25 1:30:28 631 2:05 602 1:14:04 690 Coeur D Alene, ID 405. Peters, Emily 28 F 2:42:56 4 0:26:58 134 3:05 1:17:34 384 2:21 291 0:52:57 345 Bozeman, MT 406. Phelps, Danya 40 F 3:10:46 1 0:34:48 495 2:24 1:29:27 614 2:03 584 1:02:03 574 Spokane, WA 407. Phillips, Rick 41 M 2:36:30 4 0:29:01 245 2:25 1:09:16 154 1:45 166 0:54:02 376 Spokane, WA 408. Phillips, Ryan 33 M 2:27:05 2 0:31:17 349 1:51 1:05:21 69 1:47 131 0:46:48 148 Hayden, ID 409. Picicci, Tanya 33 F 3:01:35 21 0:32:05 387 3:10 1:25:46 574 3:08 524 0:57:25 476 Spokane, WA 410. Pierson, Steve 41 M 2:40:01 33 0:32:50 411 4:55 1:12:14 241 2:06 333 0:47:56 175 Canby, OR 411. Pindras, Greg 50 M 3:30:25 12 0:40:08 645 4:46 1:35:24 675 2:39 668 1:07:27 647 Spokane Valley, WA 412. Pitcher, Bob 53 M 2:42:55 11 0:31:00 334 4:47 1:12:09 239 2:36 298 0:52:22 317 Hayden Lake, ID 413. Plosa, Erika 40 F 3:10:57 19 0:29:48 286 2:51 1:27:03 586 1:53 485 1:09:21 658 Liberty Lake, WA 414. Polanchek, Sara 36 F 3:21:16 40 0:35:29 523 7:00 1:27:09 588 3:43 620 1:07:55 650 Missoula, MT 415. Porcarelli, Theresa 52 F 2:49:34 5 0:34:39 490 3:30 1:17:02 366 1:36 410 0:52:47 335 Cda, ID 416. Porter, Sarah 51 F 3:07:13 8 0:37:53 594 4:00 1:23:11 524 2:32 572 0:59:36 533 Spokane, WA 417. Powell, Cam 52 M 3:01:21 19 0:39:05 625 5:38 1:21:28 481 3:23 586 0:51:47 297 Gilbert, AZ 418. Powell, Julie 41 F 2:57:51 16 0:31:53 378 3:00 1:24:54 560 2:52 502 0:55:11 405 Dalton Gardens, ID 419. Powell, Karen 36 F 2:39:49 11 0:25:25 80 1:38 1:14:01 297 1:34 172 0:57:10 469 Helena, MT 420. Powers, James 41 M 2:32:03 21 0:33:27 436 2:38 1:07:49 121 1:24 218 0:46:45 145 Spokane, WA 421. Presta, Aryn 30 F 3:04:59 22 0:30:00 290 3:05 1:28:04 597 2:21 519 1:01:28 566 Veradale, WA 422. Proctor, James 42 M 2:25:09 16 0:27:47 172 2:12 1:09:51 171 1:16 148 0:44:03 83 Spokane, WA 423. Proctor, Melanie 26 F 3:05:57 20 0:38:55 621 3:08 1:21:31 484 2:45 552 0:59:37 534 Newport, WA 424. Propst, Theo 40 M 2:15:07 4 0:25:17 77 2:29 1:03:51 53 1:50 50 0:41:39 46 Spokane, WA 425. Purdy, Frank 54 M 2:46:19 13 0:31:49 374 3:19 1:18:28 409 2:00 388 0:50:43 259 Toppenish, WA 426. Pursch, Keith 42 M 3:17:09 55 0:44:04 694 3:43 1:28:04 596 2:24 651 0:58:54 513 Spokane Valley, WA 427. Quercio, Joe 42 M 2:28:04 17 0:25:50 97 2:03 1:12:05 237 1:13 150 0:46:52 150 Coeur D'alene, ID 428. Radobenko, Bill 36 M 2:15:24 7 0:26:08 109 1:53 1:00:56 23 1:10 28 0:45:16 104 Dalton Gardens, ID 429. Raivio, Corey 34 M 2:32:55 16 0:33:58 455 2:45 1:08:20 134 1:22 234 0:46:30 141 Coeur D' Alene, ID 430. Ramsdell, George 42 M 2:19:21 7 0:20:50 7 1:48 1:09:37 166 1:00 48 0:46:05 126 Snohomish, WA 431. Rau, Amber 32 F 2:55:30 19 0:28:23 219 4:21 1:21:48 493 2:08 405 0:58:50 511 Hayden, ID 432. Rees, Jaime 27 F 2:42:20 2 0:34:02 457 1:25 1:13:57 292 1:15 301 0:51:41 294 Spokane, WA 433. Reese, Tom 49 M 3:05:04 32 0:41:30 662 3:41 1:24:36 555 1:26 600 0:53:50 371 Spokane, WA 434. Reid, Katy 29 F 3:26:29 27 0:40:04 644 4:04 1:33:42 658 2:41 655 1:05:58 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 435. Remington, Jason 26 M 2:27:30 12 0:28:04 193 2:26 1:07:04 103 1:45 124 0:48:11 182 Spokane, WA 436. Renner, George 37 M 2:43:56 35 0:32:20 401 3:01 1:11:57 232 1:50 279 0:54:47 396 Spokane, WA 437. Reynolds, Jennie 32 F 2:44:29 1 0:30:59 333 1:51 1:15:28 330 1:14 286 0:54:56 400 Nampa , ID 438. Richards, Clark 58 M 2:36:34 4 0:32:45 409 4:48 1:11:30 217 1:53 312 0:45:38 114 Spokane, WA 439. Richards, Dave 31 M 2:53:13 39 0:26:54 132 3:50 1:20:11 451 1:57 348 1:00:20 547 Bellingham, WA 440. Richards, Kc 29 F 2:23:19 1 0:28:12 203 2:09 1:05:43 82 1:40 102 0:45:35 113 Spokane, WA 441. Riggs, Danielle 51 F 3:22:15 11 0:36:57 570 4:50 1:27:54 594 2:51 613 1:09:42 660 Spokane, WA 442. Riggs, Robert 52 M 3:35:29 26 0:35:13 513 7:50 1:36:32 682 2:32 663 1:13:21 682 Spokane, WA 443. Rimberg, Helene 42 F 3:16:28 20 0:38:14 604 4:46 1:30:24 628 3:33 640 0:59:31 531 Lake Oswego, OR 444. Rinallo, Jack 58 M 3:15:55 16 0:41:39 665 5:19 1:21:22 479 3:32 608 1:04:03 606 Coeur D' Alene, ID 445. Roberts, Teena 40 F 2:43:41 9 0:29:29 273 2:39 1:13:20 271 1:52 248 0:56:20 445 Hayden, ID 446. Robinson, Phyllis 44 F 4:03:39 24 0:50:19 722 6:36 1:43:43 714 3:54 723 1:19:06 700 Park City, UT 447. Robisch, Colleen 52 F 3:58:52 16 Coeur D Alene, ID 448. Robisch, Dan 53 M 3:58:50 28 0:36:15 552 7:16 1:35:05 672 3:13 661 1:37:00 724 Coeur D Alene, ID 449. Rohde, Brenda 51 F 5:11:21 5 0:58:05 736 6:01 2:10:16 735 3:26 732 1:53:33 730 Coeur D Alene , ID 450. Rohlinger, George 41 M 2:21:15 10 0:25:44 93 1:37 1:03:10 42 1:20 38 0:49:24 219 Coeur D'alene, ID 451. Rohlinger, Linda 42 F 2:41:31 8 0:30:08 299 2:15 1:18:14 402 1:44 341 0:49:09 208 Coeur D'alene, ID 452. Romanini, Cheyenne 35 F 2:42:43 14 0:30:49 331 3:04 1:20:56 466 1:40 402 0:46:14 132 Bakersfield, CA 453. Romano, Jeremiah 24 M 2:34:06 14 0:32:57 417 4:18 1:10:21 187 1:34 281 0:44:55 94 Vancouver, WA 454. Romney, Lynette 38 F 2:49:33 19 0:30:02 294 3:54 1:20:31 458 2:12 404 0:52:54 341 Newman Lake, WA 455. Ross, Dan 29 M 2:31:31 15 0:31:21 354 1:58 1:11:32 220 1:01 223 0:45:39 115 Spokane, WA 456. Rousseau, Leanne 49 F 3:49:18 29 0:40:37 650 7:41 1:45:27 716 3:48 716 1:11:44 672 Post Falls , ID 457. Rousseau, Lori 45 F 3:19:51 20 0:26:02 106 4:27 1:34:25 667 1:24 551 1:13:32 684 Post Falls, ID 458. Routh, Ray 38 M 3:12:23 56 0:43:03 679 5:03 1:23:15 526 1:37 614 0:59:25 526 Post Falls, ID 459. Rudolf, John 59 M 2:45:59 7 0:34:48 494 7:29 1:10:36 194 2:43 387 0:50:23 244 Seattle, WA 460. Rydeen, Kelli 34 F 2:59:34 20 0:32:56 415 3:31 1:17:42 391 1:50 395 1:03:35 598 Spokane, WA 461. Rydell, Kyle 33 M 2:57:32 43 0:32:12 393 3:54 1:21:40 489 2:56 477 0:56:50 458 Liberty Lake, WA 462. Salvadore, Kate 23 F 2:45:51 9 0:30:28 315 2:10 1:17:07 368 1:58 328 0:54:08 380 Howell, MI 463. Salvadore, Kathleen 51 F 2:47:25 3 0:32:45 408 3:09 1:14:32 314 2:07 344 0:54:52 398 Heyden Lk, ID 464. Sande, Becky 47 F 3:17:57 19 0:49:35 717 3:48 1:24:11 546 3:11 657 0:57:12 470 Coeur D Alene, ID 465. Sande, Larry 48 M 3:17:57 36 0:35:16 515 3:42 1:27:07 587 2:13 580 1:09:38 659 Coeur D Alene, ID 466. Sandifur, Phil 36 M 2:52:03 45 0:31:28 360 2:19 1:15:26 328 1:59 318 1:00:50 558 Spokane, WA 467. Sando, Will 34 M 2:47:52 34 0:37:19 580 2:28 1:13:48 288 1:33 378 0:52:43 333 Post Falls, ID 468. Sawyer, Daniel 27 M 3:45:06 40 0:55:09 735 3:16 1:36:45 683 1:30 712 1:08:25 653 Cusick, WA 469. Scarcello, David 34 M 2:27:50 11 0:28:59 243 2:32 1:05:30 73 1:12 107 0:49:36 226 Spirit Lake , ID 470. Scates, Martin 44 M 2:08:42 3 0:23:01 31 1:30 1:02:40 38 1:10 22 0:40:21 30 Otis Orchards, WA 471. Scates, Vicki 38 F 2:19:07 2 0:26:35 121 1:31 1:05:02 63 1:22 63 0:44:36 92 Otis Orchards, WA 472. Scharnhorst, Eric 28 M 2:22:37 10 0:25:34 86 2:45 1:08:58 147 1:19 113 0:44:01 81 Wilson, WY 473. Scharnhorst, Ryan 29 M 2:46:51 26 0:34:52 499 3:12 1:24:24 548 0:47 514 0:43:35 71 Issaquah, WA 474. Schillereff, Heath 27 M 2:49:27 27 0:34:46 493 4:22 1:17:53 397 1:07 437 0:51:18 281 Hayden, ID 475. Schioberg, Kjell 29 M 2:04:02 4 0:24:37 60 1:07 1:01:06 25 1:05 20 0:36:07 3 Hamburg, DEutschland 476. Schneider, Paul 32 M 3:05:04 46 0:44:24 699 4:52 1:20:08 449 2:44 609 0:52:55 342 Spokane, WA 477. Schrimshire, Stephanie70 F 4:27:53 1 0:50:04 720 8:12 1:51:37 724 4:32 727 1:33:28 722 Spokane, WA 478. Schroeder, Tim 41 M 3:42:46 59 0:53:59 732 6:06 1:39:00 693 3:20 721 1:00:20 546 Colorado Springs, CO 479. Schruth, Amy 33 F 3:12:22 25 0:38:19 606 3:32 1:32:33 646 2:42 643 0:55:15 409 Spokane, WA 480. Schultz, Brian 29 M 2:19:23 7 0:29:31 275 2:48 1:01:51 28 1:16 72 0:43:57 79 Portland, OR 481. Schwarze, Kimberly 40 F 4:15:21 25 0:49:59 719 6:18 1:53:32 727 4:57 728 1:20:34 706 Pocatello, ID 482. Scott, Jeff 41 M 2:22:42 13 0:31:20 353 1:42 1:05:20 68 0:51 121 0:43:29 69 Snoqualmie, WA 483. Scott, Michael 43 M 2:45:31 42 0:34:57 503 4:33 1:14:24 311 2:12 397 0:49:25 220 Leavenworth, WA 484. Seeley, Matt 36 M 1:54:03 1 0:20:24 5 1:00 0:55:14 4 0:50 2 0:36:34 6 Polson, MT 485. Seipp, Henry 38 M 3:10:38 55 0:35:46 533 3:45 1:25:24 567 2:32 567 1:03:10 588 Spokane, WA 486. Servick, Susan 48 F 3:28:21 24 0:39:57 642 4:47 1:34:10 665 3:53 667 1:05:33 629 Coeur D'alene, ID 487. Sharbono, Kai 23 F 2:33:23 6 0:26:34 120 2:07 1:17:15 373 1:16 243 0:46:11 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 488. Sharbono, Kip 25 M 2:19:36 8 0:27:40 165 2:32 1:07:27 112 1:09 116 0:40:48 36 Coeur D'alene, ID 489. Shauvin, Jean 42 F 2:52:31 14 0:32:01 385 3:39 1:19:58 446 1:34 423 0:55:19 414 Spokane, WA 490. Shaw, MaryJO 48 F 2:31:52 2 0:26:23 114 2:29 1:13:26 275 1:48 188 0:47:46 171 Coeur Dalene, ID 491. Shaw, Robin 49 M 2:42:09 20 0:30:35 321 2:28 1:17:30 382 1:03 325 0:50:33 250 Coeur D'alene, ID 492. Shelton, Chris 54 M 3:09:45 8 0:34:59 505 4:41 1:22:08 507 2:50 528 1:05:07 620 Coeur D'Alene, ID 493. Shenfield, Holli 30 F 3:05:55 23 0:26:36 122 3:09 1:31:08 638 2:44 520 1:02:18 577 Beaverton, OR 494. Shepherd, Jennifer 36 F 2:37:52 9 0:29:18 263 1:50 1:13:53 290 1:21 232 0:51:29 287 Spokane, WA 495. Sherman, Melanie 39 F 2:58:51 24 0:43:19 681 3:17 1:17:28 380 2:43 559 0:52:04 306 Athol, ID 496. Sherwood, Rich 42 M 2:43:02 39 0:39:16 631 2:08 1:05:59 86 1:51 283 0:53:47 368 Spokane, WA 497. Shotwell, Janet 45 F 3:26:26 23 0:34:18 477 10:15 1:42:12 705 1:19 692 0:58:21 498 Battle Ground, WA 498. Shuler, Scott 36 M 3:18:31 57 0:49:39 718 3:57 1:29:59 621 1:43 682 0:53:12 351 Coeur D Alene, ID 499. Simms, John 52 M 3:14:07 23 0:36:00 544 3:57 1:30:03 624 1:19 601 1:02:47 583 Mercer Island, WA 500. Simpson, Thomas 47 M 2:37:54 16 0:25:10 72 2:47 1:16:29 354 1:35 226 0:51:53 298 Spokane, WA 501. Sims, Kellie 40 F 5:00:07 4 0:54:59 734 4:51 2:18:49 736 3:50 733 1:37:37 725 Pendleton, OR 502. Skinner, Dan 39 M 2:19:16 12 0:27:58 182 1:53 1:03:23 44 0:59 57 0:45:02 100 Spokane, WA 503. Slater, Christine 45 F 3:20:09 21 0:37:29 587 3:48 1:21:10 473 1:42 523 1:15:59 693 Coeur D Alene, ID 504. Slavin, Jim 53 M 3:32:11 25 0:40:55 657 6:10 1:28:20 601 2:38 650 1:14:08 691 Spokane, WA 505. Slavin, Skip 36 M 2:34:49 24 0:31:01 335 3:09 1:12:38 252 1:32 263 0:46:29 140 Seattle, WA 506. Smith, Abdean 31 M 2:53:58 12 0:35:52 538 4:40 1:19:55 444 2:53 515 0:50:37 253 Spokane Valley , WA 507. Smith, Gretchen 28 F 2:50:13 7 0:29:12 257 3:48 1:19:28 435 2:25 376 0:55:20 415 Spokane, WA 508. Smith, Holly 31 F 2:55:27 18 0:36:44 562 3:14 1:20:21 455 2:04 497 0:53:04 349 Coeur D' Alene, ID 509. Smith, Jeff 25 M 1:57:39 1 0:20:21 4 1:00 0:58:24 9 0:55 7 0:36:59 10 Sandpoint, ID 510. Smith, Tara 36 F 4:17:35 48 0:52:07 727 5:39 1:48:13 718 7:03 726 1:24:33 714 Post Falls, ID 511. Snyder, Jerrod 37 M 2:27:52 4 0:31:33 363 1:39 1:06:10 92 1:14 138 0:47:16 160 Newman Lake, WA 512. Sorenson, Bryan 34 M 3:00:34 16 0:26:53 131 3:21 1:23:34 531 2:06 394 1:04:39 615 Eagle, ID 513. Sorenson, Eric 31 M 3:00:34 44 0:28:11 202 4:43 1:18:09 401 2:04 354 1:07:26 646 Hayden, ID 514. Spencer, Kelley 30 F 3:12:39 5 0:38:04 602 3:36 1:24:32 551 1:56 579 1:04:30 612 Pendleton, OR 515. Sphuler, Steven 31 M 2:49:45 36 0:33:45 447 5:34 1:14:28 313 1:33 384 0:54:25 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 516. Sprouse, Amy 34 F 2:27:25 4 0:26:09 110 1:45 1:11:11 210 1:09 130 0:47:10 155 Helena, MT 517. Steiner, Jason 32 M 3:19:50 48 0:44:17 697 4:00 1:24:31 550 2:05 633 1:04:57 619 Nampa, ID 518. Stewart, Lacee 28 F 2:59:39 15 0:30:51 332 3:36 1:22:52 520 2:26 468 0:59:53 538 Spokane, WA 519. Stocker, Steve 41 M 2:28:36 19 0:25:59 103 2:31 1:07:17 106 1:32 94 0:51:17 279 Lake Tapps, WA 520. Stone, Bryan 35 M 2:59:22 50 0:36:34 558 3:12 1:20:30 457 1:45 490 0:57:20 472 Spokane, WA 521. Stone, John 64 M 2:52:22 3 0:30:26 313 2:40 1:16:18 347 2:08 323 1:00:49 557 Coeur D' Alene, ID 522. Stuart, Marian 45 F 2:49:51 8 0:31:28 358 4:15 1:18:40 414 2:08 403 0:53:20 356 Kalispell, MT 523. Stubblefield, Christine40 F 3:11:37 2 0:40:47 652 4:14 1:19:17 426 3:12 568 1:04:07 608 Kenmore, WA 524. Swanson, Tim 31 M 2:15:31 4 0:27:40 164 2:02 1:02:33 35 0:44 46 0:42:31 59 Spokane, WA 525. Sweeeney, Dylan 15 M 2:58:06 4 0:35:45 532 4:39 1:23:58 539 1:33 548 0:52:11 308 Bonners Ferry, ID 526. Sweigert, Erika 15 F 2:31:48 1 0:28:47 233 2:30 1:12:55 259 1:37 222 0:45:58 123 Victor, ID 527. Swenson, Barbara 45 F 3:24:55 22 0:35:33 524 3:11 1:30:26 629 2:40 607 1:13:04 680 Chattaroy, WA 528. Swingrover, Louis 23 M 3:06:01 26 0:27:25 149 2:31 1:34:36 668 5:14 591 0:56:15 440 Coeur D'alene, ID 529. Swoboda, Tessa 38 F 4:25:32 49 0:44:54 702 6:35 2:06:41 733 2:19 729 1:25:03 715 Spokane, WA 530. Symons, Nicole 30 F 2:51:59 15 0:33:22 430 4:39 1:21:17 476 1:33 479 0:51:07 272 Coeur D'alene, ID 531. Szymanski, Jake 18 M 2:36:18 9 0:34:11 469 2:07 1:10:06 180 1:55 264 0:47:58 176 Dalton Gardens, ID 532. Tarbutton, Scott 24 M 2:48:01 21 0:30:35 319 5:40 1:18:24 408 2:28 421 0:50:54 265 Spokane, WA 533. Taylor, Dannette 34 F 3:56:20 30 0:37:54 596 6:17 1:42:35 708 2:44 697 1:26:50 716 Post Falls, ID 534. Teets, John 40 M 3:27:33 58 0:38:30 610 7:16 1:39:17 695 4:42 699 0:57:47 486 Coeur D'alene, ID 535. Terrell, Mark 36 M 2:48:26 43 0:30:25 312 4:05 1:16:07 341 1:29 334 0:56:19 444 Spokane, WA 536. Terry, Mike 43 M 2:45:14 41 0:36:27 555 3:32 1:10:24 189 1:58 340 0:52:53 338 Coeur D'alene, ID 537. Tevis, Bryan 21 M 3:38:02 27 0:39:06 628 3:00 1:58:34 732 2:10 722 0:55:11 404 Coeur D' Alene, ID 538. Thelen, William 22 M 2:40:53 17 0:30:14 300 3:08 1:16:26 352 1:50 327 0:49:15 213 Cheney, WA 539. Thomas, Ronald 40 M 2:22:24 11 0:28:06 195 1:16 1:05:39 77 0:59 79 0:46:24 137 Dublin, OH 540. Thompson, Doug 58 M 2:57:49 13 0:27:49 178 3:50 1:21:07 470 2:54 390 1:02:08 575 Anacortes, WA 541. Thomson, Jeannette 41 F 3:03:19 17 0:32:48 410 4:18 1:22:02 498 2:48 487 1:01:22 565 Spokane Valley, WA 542. Thorsen, Craig 40 M 2:34:49 27 0:31:34 364 3:01 1:08:48 146 1:45 214 0:49:41 227 Spokane, WA 543. Torigoe-Hawkins, Ann 46 F 3:00:46 14 0:35:57 542 3:02 1:22:46 518 1:35 516 0:57:25 474 Spokane, WA 544. Townshend, Brendon 19 M 2:11:37 2 0:24:23 52 1:36 1:01:03 24 1:31 23 0:43:04 63 San Luis Obispo, CA 545. Townshend, Michael 16 M 2:24:04 5 0:29:02 247 1:53 1:08:14 130 1:09 132 0:43:46 75 Colbert, WA 546. Travis, Bill 59 M 2:22:21 1 0:24:08 45 2:07 1:04:23 58 1:30 41 0:50:12 242 Coeur D Alene, ID 547. Travis, Brian 35 M 2:39:49 31 0:24:06 43 2:33 1:14:17 308 1:51 175 0:57:01 464 Wenatchee, WA 548. Travis, Carol 58 F 2:59:07 1 0:30:37 322 4:03 1:24:36 553 3:43 508 0:56:07 435 Coeur D Alene, ID 549. Trepus, Greg 24 M 2:26:10 11 0:28:05 194 3:31 1:07:55 123 1:17 143 0:45:22 108 Coeur D'alene, ID 550. Trina, Christopher 31 M 2:53:19 40 0:37:14 576 5:29 1:20:00 447 2:44 541 0:47:51 173 Kellogg, ID 551. Trogdon, Stacey 42 F 3:08:55 18 0:37:24 584 2:14 1:25:37 570 2:45 577 1:00:55 560 Bellevue, WA 552. Ukich, Johnny 33 M 2:29:03 13 0:30:43 327 2:21 1:08:47 145 1:12 179 0:46:00 124 Hayden, ID 553. Ullrich, George 48 M 3:09:15 33 Coeur D'Alene, ID 554. Ullrich, Olivia 35 F 3:39:31 44 0:42:21 674 7:09 1:36:16 678 4:34 700 1:09:11 656 Pullman, WA 555. Umbright, Jon 42 M 2:22:28 12 0:25:48 96 2:24 1:06:09 91 1:15 77 0:46:52 151 Missoula, MT 556. Underwood, Sharon 52 F 2:40:10 2 0:30:03 296 2:23 1:12:21 245 1:24 228 0:53:59 374 Spokane, WA 557. Unruh, Erica 22 F 2:39:33 8 0:29:08 255 2:14 1:14:41 317 1:54 256 0:51:36 291 Coeur D'alene, ID 558. Uribe, Jessie 35 M 2:37:47 29 0:31:17 348 3:29 1:08:07 126 1:52 202 0:53:02 348 Vancouver, WA 559. Van Skaik, Michael 47 M 2:59:56 29 0:33:17 427 2:29 1:25:40 571 1:26 507 0:57:03 465 North Bend, WA 560. VanGerpen, Ben 31 M 2:41:31 27 0:30:15 302 2:51 1:14:49 319 1:17 282 0:52:19 316 Colber, WA 561. Vande Vanter, Lisa 26 F 3:04:57 18 0:35:51 536 3:45 1:24:49 559 1:56 553 0:58:36 504 Veradale, WA 562. Varela, Gabe 19 M 2:17:52 4 0:28:01 187 2:51 0:59:57 19 1:11 39 0:45:51 121 Coeur D' Alene, ID 563. Veteto, Jeanne 47 F 2:24:45 1 0:24:34 59 1:44 1:08:11 128 1:14 78 0:49:01 205 Missoula, MT 564. Wahlin, Jordan 22 M 2:22:12 9 0:28:09 201 2:44 1:05:50 84 1:49 111 0:43:40 73 Sandpoint, ID 565. Walker, Holly 32 F 2:14:37 1 0:26:03 107 1:21 1:05:40 80 1:16 60 0:40:16 29 Bozeman, MT 566. Walker, Scott 33 M 2:23:14 6 0:28:36 228 2:14 1:06:02 88 1:23 108 0:44:58 96 Post Falls, ID 567. Wallace, Jeremy 29 M 2:31:36 6 0:38:37 611 2:07 1:07:58 124 1:52 299 0:41:01 39 Boise, ID 568. Waller, Rodney 48 M 3:12:14 35 0:33:02 419 3:54 1:29:18 611 1:18 570 1:04:42 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 569. Walsh, Muriel 49 F 3:33:32 27 0:41:13 659 6:22 1:43:21 711 2:11 706 1:00:25 549 Battle Ground, WA 570. Ward, Joey 18 M 2:12:13 3 0:27:34 156 2:09 1:04:38 60 0:57 70 0:36:54 8 Newport, WA 571. Ward, Katie 22 F 2:20:05 2 0:23:16 33 1:35 1:07:29 113 1:02 49 0:46:42 143 Spokane, WA 572. Ward, Taylor 15 M 2:33:31 2 0:27:35 159 2:07 1:12:46 256 1:41 190 0:49:22 218 Coeur D Alene, ID 573. Warner, Josie 14 F 3:07:56 2 0:32:54 413 5:05 1:32:03 641 1:33 604 0:56:21 446 Liberty Lake, WA 574. Warner, Patrick 51 M 2:44:36 12 0:31:38 366 4:25 1:17:04 367 2:16 385 0:49:13 211 Liberty Lake, WA 575. Warrington, Steve 44 M 2:50:19 44 0:40:15 648 3:33 1:13:59 294 1:23 452 0:51:09 273 Medical Lake, WA 576. Washington, Richard 55 M 2:55:45 11 0:34:30 486 6:02 1:19:08 424 3:50 518 0:52:14 313 Spokane, WA 577. Washko, Jim 51 M 2:48:50 14 0:29:36 279 2:09 1:13:46 287 2:10 254 1:01:08 563 Coeur D'Alene, ID 578. Watson, Francene 36 F 3:33:35 42 0:41:29 661 8:00 1:36:16 679 4:34 701 1:03:15 589 Pullman, WA 579. Weaver, Alan 69 M 3:28:51 3 0:34:19 478 6:39 1:38:10 689 4:27 673 1:05:16 621 Gig Harbor, WA 580. Weaver, Daphne 37 F 3:57:03 47 0:43:08 680 4:53 1:40:57 701 3:46 705 1:24:18 713 Bremerton, WA 581. Weaver, Thomas 36 M 3:01:00 51 0:28:08 198 4:20 1:22:40 515 1:48 416 1:04:03 607 Moscow, ID 582. Weeks, David 59 M 2:32:27 2 0:27:47 173 3:12 1:10:28 190 1:43 181 0:49:16 215 Coeur D Alene, ID 583. Welsh, Clancy 35 M 2:27:43 3 0:25:20 78 2:18 1:08:38 143 1:28 101 0:49:59 236 Spokane, WA 584. West, Jessica 37 F 3:44:24 46 0:44:47 700 4:10 1:41:17 703 1:56 704 1:12:14 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 585. Westbrook, Marty 63 M 2:58:57 5 0:32:00 384 4:16 1:23:18 527 3:06 503 0:56:16 441 Coeur D'Alene, ID 586. Wheelan, Jason 37 M 2:44:55 36 0:35:24 516 3:32 1:12:55 258 2:27 369 0:50:37 252 Dalton Gardens, ID 587. Wheelan, Kellie 32 F 2:42:00 10 0:31:05 339 3:06 1:16:18 346 1:42 336 0:49:49 233 Dalton Gardens, ID 588. White, Jeff 41 M 3:39:19 14 0:36:50 567 8:03 1:35:24 674 7:30 691 1:11:32 670 Hayden, ID 589. Wiebe, Susan 45 F 2:56:33 12 0:32:15 397 3:38 1:22:06 504 1:51 471 0:56:42 452 Caldwell, ID 590. Wiener, Alison 49 F 2:34:18 3 0:25:09 71 3:25 1:14:27 312 2:02 211 0:49:15 214 Spokane, WA 591. Wild, Luke 30 M 2:27:20 9 0:30:29 316 3:00 1:06:10 93 1:00 139 0:46:41 142 Coeur D'alene , ID 592. Willett, Paul 50 M 3:48:09 17 0:51:30 726 7:23 1:32:45 647 3:44 711 1:12:46 679 Gig Harbor, WA 593. Williams, Ricky 38 M 2:54:12 47 0:40:00 643 7:33 1:09:24 159 2:47 466 0:54:28 388 Colbert, WA 594. Willis, Paula 41 F 2:41:23 7 0:31:18 350 2:58 1:19:33 437 2:01 391 0:45:33 112 Hayden, ID 595. Wilson, Sean 26 M 2:27:32 13 0:25:13 74 2:08 1:10:38 198 1:14 120 0:48:19 187 Seattle, WA 596. Wiltse, Heath 32 M 2:09:48 3 0:26:57 133 2:07 1:01:27 27 0:51 35 0:38:25 16 Coeur D'alene, ID 597. Witham, Ryan 24 M 2:42:25 18 0:38:38 612 5:03 1:09:34 163 2:23 389 0:46:47 146 Coeur D' Alene, ID 598. Wolcott, Jarom 35 M 3:26:24 22 0:48:01 713 5:23 1:31:18 639 2:44 689 0:58:58 514 Plano, TX 599. Wolfe, Alan 52 M 3:27:08 11 0:30:02 293 6:46 1:33:46 660 2:36 619 1:13:57 688 Post Falls, ID 600. Wolfe, Josh 26 M 3:05:01 34 0:31:12 343 3:28 1:21:36 486 2:22 446 1:06:23 639 Coeur D Alene, ID 601. Wood-Gaines, Kirk 45 M 2:10:15 1 0:23:32 38 1:27 1:02:15 33 0:52 21 0:42:09 50 Spokane, WA 602. Worden, Eric 37 M 2:21:42 13 0:26:38 123 1:59 1:08:37 142 1:06 109 0:43:22 68 Spokane, WA 603. Wright, Douglas 42 M 2:44:33 40 0:25:38 89 4:26 1:16:22 348 2:06 269 0:56:01 433 Liberty Lake, WA 604. Wright, Warren 38 M 2:12:58 5 0:24:17 50 1:37 1:02:05 31 1:05 25 0:43:53 78 Rathdrum , ID 605. Wysocki, Bob 39 M 2:58:08 48 0:27:54 180 3:09 1:25:26 568 1:52 444 0:59:46 535 Juneau, AK 606. Yankoff, Derek 31 M 2:39:34 23 0:30:23 311 2:04 1:09:33 162 2:07 189 0:55:26 419 Coeur D' Alene, ID 607. Yankoff, Trevor 34 M 2:39:34 24 0:31:25 356 1:59 1:12:37 251 1:32 252 0:52:00 305 Coeur D Alene, ID 608. Yost, Cory 48 M 2:17:09 2 0:28:03 191 1:41 1:04:03 55 1:08 67 0:42:13 53 Spokane, WA 609. Yost, Robert 43 M 3:43:24 16 0:53:36 731 9:27 1:28:01 595 3:44 709 1:08:35 654 Coeur D'alene, ID 610. Zarowny, Dick 59 M 2:51:32 8 0:35:14 514 6:37 1:11:48 226 2:15 393 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 611. Zarowny, Nathan 26 M 2:38:58 21 0:29:42 282 4:42 1:08:32 140 3:39 235 0:52:23 318 Spokane, WA 612. Zaugg, Janice 28 F 2:50:49 9 0:29:21 265 3:12 1:20:22 456 2:18 379 0:55:36 421 Pendleton, OR 613. Zent, Brandon 29 M 2:58:14 31 0:28:18 210 3:50 1:22:24 510 1:51 400 1:01:50 570 Seattle, WA 614. Zibell-Wolfe, Dani 48 F 3:51:39 30 0:42:52 677 5:29 1:47:47 717 2:00 717 1:13:30 683 Post Falls, ID 615. Ziegler, Dixie 44 F 2:39:58 6 0:33:03 421 1:52 1:10:30 192 1:55 247 0:52:38 328 Post Falls, ID 616. Ziemer, Erica 36 F 2:36:05 8 0:27:34 155 3:14 1:11:25 215 1:58 191 0:51:53 299 Spokane, WA 617. Zwyer, David 37 M 2:30:50 22 0:31:28 359 2:03 1:09:53 173 1:07 195 0:46:19 134 Coeur D' Alene, ID
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
MALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cody Curtis 283 13 M 2:16:11 1 0:21:43 16 1:44 1:10:34 193 1:04 68 0:41:05 41 Coeur D'alene, ID 2. Taylor Ward 381 15 M 2:33:31 2 0:27:35 159 2:07 1:12:46 256 1:41 190 0:49:22 218 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Cameron Crandall 321 15 M 2:54:28 3 0:31:43 371 3:30 1:21:45 492 1:51 448 0:55:38 423 Dalton Gardens, ID 4. Dylan Sweeeney 437 15 M 2:58:06 4 0:35:45 532 4:39 1:23:58 539 1:33 548 0:52:11 308 Bonners Ferry, ID 5. Brett Busch 358 13 M 3:07:55 5 0:29:07 253 4:29 1:35:10 673 1:09 593 0:58:00 490 Liberty Lake, WA
FEMALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Erika Sweigert 592 15 F 2:31:48 1 0:28:47 233 2:30 1:12:55 259 1:37 222 0:45:58 123 Victor, ID 2. Josie Warner 366 14 F 3:07:56 2 0:32:54 413 5:05 1:32:03 641 1:33 604 0:56:21 446 Liberty Lake, WA
MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ryan Keene 551 19 M 2:09:46 1 0:25:46 95 2:41 1:02:33 36 1:21 43 0:37:25 12 Portland, OR 2. Brendon Townshend 491 19 M 2:11:37 2 0:24:23 52 1:36 1:01:03 24 1:31 23 0:43:04 63 San Luis Obispo, CA 3. Joey Ward 438 18 M 2:12:13 3 0:27:34 156 2:09 1:04:38 60 0:57 70 0:36:54 8 Newport, WA 4. Gabe Varela 555 19 M 2:17:52 4 0:28:01 187 2:51 0:59:57 19 1:11 39 0:45:51 121 Coeur D' Alene, ID 5. Michael Townshend 492 16 M 2:24:04 5 0:29:02 247 1:53 1:08:14 130 1:09 132 0:43:46 75 Colbert, WA 6. Bradley Mall 421 16 M 2:29:12 6 0:33:47 448 1:50 1:05:28 72 2:12 182 0:45:55 122 Hayden Lake, ID 7. Corbin Kembel 306 19 M 2:31:01 7 0:29:50 287 1:34 1:10:21 186 1:17 178 0:47:59 177 Spokane , WA 8. Logan Frederickson 339 16 M 2:35:18 8 0:27:35 157 3:39 1:21:00 469 1:57 367 0:41:07 42 Coeur D'alene, ID 9. Jake Szymanski 562 18 M 2:36:18 9 0:34:11 469 2:07 1:10:06 180 1:55 264 0:47:58 176 Dalton Gardens, ID 10. Alexander Cypro 498 17 M 2:38:29 10 0:28:03 190 4:38 1:17:19 377 3:28 356 0:45:00 97 Spokane, WA 11. Frank Finney 447 18 M 2:43:00 11 0:34:25 482 3:11 1:13:32 280 1:03 337 0:50:49 261 Sandpoint, ID 12. Cameron Hjeltness 505 17 M 2:44:39 12 0:40:55 656 3:11 1:10:38 196 2:40 427 0:47:15 158 Post Falls, ID 13. Derek Fowler 379 19 M 2:50:24 13 0:34:07 463 4:10 1:26:22 579 1:10 547 0:44:34 91 Liberty Lake , WA 14. Matthew Malek 618 17 M 3:09:43 14 0:26:46 127 4:05 1:24:39 556 1:45 425 1:12:27 677 Post Falls, ID 15. Kyle Campbell 449 19 M 3:17:43 15 0:45:45 706 4:59 1:37:47 687 1:10 698 0:48:01 179 Wenatchee, WA 16. Brian Aagesen 611 17 M 3:37:05 16 0:28:54 239 3:53 1:39:09 694 1:11 618 1:23:58 712 Dalton Gardens, ID
FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Whitney Fehringer 165 19 F 3:21:52 1 0:43:55 689 3:23 1:33:24 654 2:22 669 0:58:48 509 Hayden Lake, ID 2. Julie Bennett 376 18 F 3:24:20 2 0:44:02 693 2:57 1:32:04 642 2:45 659 1:02:31 579 Coeur D' Alene, ID 3. Amber Malcolm 457 19 F 3:44:39 3 0:44:00 692 5:15 1:43:34 713 4:24 714 1:07:25 645 Coeur D'alene, ID
MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Joe Byers 638 22 M 1:59:28 1 0:21:11 10 1:17 0:58:41 11 0:36 8 0:37:42 13 Spokane, WA 2. Jacob Deitz 643 21 M 2:05:23 2 0:27:36 160 1:26 1:00:49 22 0:51 30 0:34:41 1 Mead , WA 3. Josh Parker 337 23 M 2:10:06 3 0:25:02 68 2:22 1:02:24 34 1:06 32 0:39:11 24 Spokane Valley, WA 4. Rick Floyd 332 23 M 2:12:27 4 0:23:59 42 1:20 1:05:37 75 0:52 37 0:40:38 34 Post Falls, ID 5. Nathan Birdsall 593 20 M 2:14:04 5 0:29:39 281 2:55 0:59:27 16 1:11 47 0:40:51 37 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Jesse Nye 549 21 M 2:15:07 6 0:24:47 62 1:53 1:03:32 46 0:48 33 0:44:07 84 Ellensburg, WA 7. Brendan O'Melveny 444 23 M 2:16:59 7 0:25:46 94 1:47 1:06:03 89 1:16 66 0:42:07 49 Spokane, WA 8. Travis Newby 348 24 M 2:19:36 8 0:30:23 310 1:43 1:03:56 54 1:14 92 0:42:20 55 Hayden, ID 9. Jordan Wahlin 494 22 M 2:22:12 9 0:28:09 201 2:44 1:05:50 84 1:49 111 0:43:40 73 Sandpoint, ID 10. Ryan Lewis 474 20 M 2:22:38 10 0:29:22 267 3:58 1:06:07 90 2:01 157 0:41:10 44 Coeur D'alene, ID 11. Greg Trepus 419 24 M 2:26:10 11 0:28:05 194 3:31 1:07:55 123 1:17 143 0:45:22 108 Coeur D'alene, ID 12. Derek Garcia 311 22 M 2:31:37 12 0:28:57 242 1:22 1:05:51 85 1:18 97 0:54:09 381 Post Falls, ID 13. Brian Morrow 488 23 M 2:33:16 13 0:29:18 262 2:31 1:11:13 211 1:37 198 0:48:37 194 Bellevue, WA 14. Jeremiah Romano 613 24 M 2:34:06 14 0:32:57 417 4:18 1:10:21 187 1:34 281 0:44:55 94 Vancouver, WA 15. Brandon Nixon 241 22 M 2:37:38 15 0:27:28 153 2:51 1:17:07 369 1:52 284 0:48:19 185 Hayden, ID 16. Drew Hill 456 20 M 2:37:51 16 0:32:52 412 2:48 1:07:39 118 2:14 219 0:52:17 315 Spokane, WA 17. William Thelen 185 22 M 2:40:53 17 0:30:14 300 3:08 1:16:26 352 1:50 327 0:49:15 213 Cheney, WA 18. Ryan Witham 192 24 M 2:42:25 18 0:38:38 612 5:03 1:09:34 163 2:23 389 0:46:47 146 Coeur D' Alene, ID 19. Brian Miller 246 21 M 2:47:31 19 0:37:14 578 3:56 1:11:30 219 2:35 380 0:52:16 314 Hayden Lake, ID 20. Kameron Murphy 272 24 M 2:48:01 20 0:32:08 390 4:11 1:18:22 407 2:03 407 0:51:16 277 Spokane Valley, WA 21. Scott Tarbutton 233 24 M 2:48:01 21 0:30:35 319 5:40 1:18:24 408 2:28 421 0:50:54 265 Spokane, WA 22. Keith Kirsch 465 20 M 2:49:40 22 0:41:49 668 4:07 1:13:41 283 2:37 492 0:47:26 162 Colbert, WA 23. Joshua Kosanke 543 21 M 2:55:27 23 0:36:47 563 3:51 1:20:20 454 1:32 499 0:52:56 343 Post Falls, ID 24. John Malek 619 20 M 2:58:03 24 0:28:04 192 4:38 1:25:48 575 2:46 482 0:56:47 457 Post Falls, ID 25. Eric Cooke 547 21 M 3:00:47 25 0:35:02 507 3:32 1:17:40 389 1:56 438 1:02:37 582 Post Falls, ID 26. Louis Swingrover 361 23 M 3:06:01 26 0:27:25 149 2:31 1:34:36 668 5:14 591 0:56:15 440 Coeur D'alene, ID 27. Bryan Tevis 588 21 M 3:38:02 27 0:39:06 628 3:00 1:58:34 732 2:10 722 0:55:11 404 Coeur D' Alene, ID
FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Gaskill 448 22 F 2:19:51 1 0:27:29 154 1:46 1:03:43 52 1:21 59 0:45:31 111 Missoula, MT 2. Katie Ward 20 22 F 2:20:05 2 0:23:16 33 1:35 1:07:29 113 1:02 49 0:46:42 143 Spokane, WA 3. Julie Devlin 435 21 F 2:23:02 3 0:27:17 142 3:11 1:09:04 148 1:14 142 0:42:16 54 Spokane, WA 4. Stefanie Fisher 648 22 F 2:24:00 4 0:27:08 138 1:34 1:10:19 185 0:57 127 0:44:02 82 Missoula, MT 5. Piper Newby 430 21 F 2:31:41 5 0:34:05 461 2:58 1:13:30 278 2:13 346 0:38:54 21 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Kai Sharbono 227 23 F 2:33:23 6 0:26:34 120 2:07 1:17:15 373 1:16 243 0:46:11 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 7. Amy Paulson 663 22 F 2:38:56 7 0:30:06 298 2:24 1:17:13 372 1:30 319 0:47:43 169 Liberty Lake , WA 8. Erica Unruh 429 22 F 2:39:33 8 0:29:08 255 2:14 1:14:41 317 1:54 256 0:51:36 291 Coeur D'alene, ID 9. Kate Salvadore 535 23 F 2:45:51 9 0:30:28 315 2:10 1:17:07 368 1:58 328 0:54:08 380 Howell, MI 10. Megan Beden 274 23 F 2:47:51 10 0:28:06 197 2:04 1:17:37 388 1:21 278 0:58:43 507 Cheney, WA 11. Desiree Glassey 406 23 F 2:57:27 11 0:39:45 640 3:45 1:21:15 475 2:39 565 0:50:02 238 Coeur D'Alene, ID 12. Heather Paulson 664 24 F 3:02:25 12 0:37:06 571 2:57 1:22:21 509 2:19 532 0:57:41 481 Coeur D' Alene, ID 13. Emily Laughlin 140 24 F 3:11:17 13 0:37:07 572 2:17 1:30:56 635 1:31 606 0:59:26 527 Post Falls, ID 14. Lindsie Froehlich 639 22 F 3:16:44 14 0:25:11 73 2:00 1:37:05 685 1:32 546 1:10:55 666 Liberty Lake, WA 15. Katie Davidson 518 20 F 3:22:57 15 0:46:00 708 12:21 1:24:14 547 3:12 685 0:57:10 468 Dalton Gardens , ID 16. Shileah Heistand 69 23 F 3:36:52 16 0:36:31 557 5:31 1:49:49 720 1:29 707 1:03:32 595 Battle Ground, WA
MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Smith 667 25 M 1:57:39 1 0:20:21 4 1:00 0:58:24 9 0:55 7 0:36:59 10 Sandpoint, ID 2. Ben Greenfield 163 25 M 2:01:18 2 0:21:34 12 1:10 0:58:46 13 1:01 9 0:38:46 19 Liberty Lake, WA 3. Cameron Chesnut 637 25 M 2:03:31 3 0:22:08 21 1:21 1:00:23 20 0:52 13 0:38:46 18 Post Falls, ID 4. Kjell Schioberg 5 29 M 2:04:02 4 0:24:37 60 1:07 1:01:06 25 1:05 20 0:36:07 3 Hamburg, DEutschland 5. Conrad Band 675 25 M 2:05:12 5 0:24:26 55 1:30 0:58:53 14 1:17 17 0:39:05 22 Spokane, WA 6. Caleb Hiebert 625 27 M 2:17:12 6 0:27:48 174 1:58 1:02:41 39 1:03 51 0:43:41 74 Post Falls, ID 7. Brian Schultz 25 29 M 2:19:23 7 0:29:31 275 2:48 1:01:51 28 1:16 72 0:43:57 79 Portland, OR 8. Kip Sharbono 228 25 M 2:19:36 8 0:27:40 165 2:32 1:07:27 112 1:09 116 0:40:48 36 Coeur D'alene, ID 9. Andy Mikles 367 26 M 2:21:48 9 0:22:03 19 3:15 1:07:32 116 1:09 54 0:47:49 172 Post Falls, ID 10. Eric Scharnhorst 133 28 M 2:22:37 10 0:25:34 86 2:45 1:08:58 147 1:19 113 0:44:01 81 Wilson, WY 11. Dan Brewer 26 27 M 2:25:26 11 0:25:57 102 1:56 1:07:09 104 1:34 86 0:48:49 199 Chandler, AZ 12. Jason Remington 569 26 M 2:27:30 12 0:28:04 193 2:26 1:07:04 103 1:45 124 0:48:11 182 Spokane, WA 13. Sean Wilson 451 26 M 2:27:32 13 0:25:13 74 2:08 1:10:38 198 1:14 120 0:48:19 187 Seattle, WA 14. Bryan Depew 216 27 M 2:29:31 14 0:29:32 277 2:14 1:05:11 65 1:34 112 0:50:59 268 Spokane Valley, WA 15. Dan Ross 37 29 M 2:31:31 15 0:31:21 354 1:58 1:11:32 220 1:01 223 0:45:39 115 Spokane, WA 16. Benjamin Garrison 392 29 M 2:32:02 16 0:29:05 251 2:38 1:11:23 213 1:41 205 0:47:15 159 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Trevor Ashenbrener 363 28 M 2:32:42 17 0:27:49 176 3:52 1:07:44 120 1:36 147 0:51:40 292 Spokane, WA 18. Heath Johnson 530 28 M 2:32:46 18 0:26:46 128 2:03 1:10:29 191 2:11 158 0:51:17 278 Coeur D'alene, ID 19. Chris Cable 391 29 M 2:35:08 19 0:27:46 171 3:03 1:10:13 182 1:39 173 0:52:26 319 Spokane, WA 20. Steve Anderson 141 25 M 2:36:37 20 0:30:41 326 2:15 1:12:32 249 1:28 239 0:49:41 228 Spokane, WA 21. Nathan Zarowny 394 26 M 2:38:58 21 0:29:42 282 4:42 1:08:32 140 3:39 235 0:52:23 318 Spokane, WA 22. Daniel Fennessy 673 26 M 2:40:00 22 0:31:07 341 4:00 1:10:38 197 3:23 280 0:50:51 263 Spokane, WA 23. Cody Mitchell 615 29 M 2:40:53 23 0:34:05 462 3:19 1:10:45 199 1:45 289 0:50:59 267 Maple Valley, WA 24. Erik Morris 506 28 M 2:41:51 24 0:28:13 205 3:56 1:12:03 236 2:25 236 0:55:13 408 Coeur D'alene, ID 25. Jj Barlow 190 26 M 2:43:18 25 0:28:51 237 3:27 1:15:45 336 1:50 288 0:53:25 357 Coeur D'alene , ID 26. Ryan Scharnhorst 131 29 M 2:46:51 26 0:34:52 499 3:12 1:24:24 548 0:47 514 0:43:35 71 Issaquah, WA 27. Heath Schillereff 655 27 M 2:49:27 27 0:34:46 493 4:22 1:17:53 397 1:07 437 0:51:18 281 Hayden, ID 28. Chad Gabbert 420 26 M 2:52:21 28 0:33:59 456 2:57 1:11:40 224 1:47 295 1:01:57 572 Coeur D Alene, ID 29. Daniel Hochee 267 28 M 2:54:59 29 0:35:38 529 6:37 1:15:32 332 1:54 465 0:55:17 411 Hauser, ID 30. Sam Mann 205 25 M 2:57:20 30 0:29:37 280 4:41 1:14:42 318 2:53 329 1:05:27 624 Hayden, ID 31. Brandon Zent 538 29 M 2:58:14 31 0:28:18 210 3:50 1:22:24 510 1:51 400 1:01:50 570 Seattle, WA 32. Devan Jaecker 536 26 M 3:01:31 32 0:40:08 646 5:31 1:16:13 343 2:03 521 0:57:35 479 Portland, OR 33. Zachary Baldasare 329 25 M 3:04:56 33 0:39:22 633 4:14 1:19:08 423 2:45 542 0:59:27 529 Osburn, ID 34. Josh Wolfe 610 26 M 3:05:01 34 0:31:12 343 3:28 1:21:36 486 2:22 446 1:06:23 639 Coeur D Alene, ID 35. Matt Bradley 537 27 M 3:07:10 35 0:43:21 683 3:27 1:18:17 404 1:28 555 1:00:36 553 Portland, OR 36. Ben Osborn 255 29 M 3:07:50 36 0:33:33 443 5:37 1:21:11 474 4:09 526 1:03:20 592 Parker, CO 37. Luke Malek 620 25 M 3:10:37 37 0:34:13 470 5:04 1:21:28 482 1:33 495 1:08:19 652 Post Falls , ID 38. Jerremy Clark 533 28 M 3:15:46 38 0:34:52 497 3:24 1:30:34 632 1:19 595 1:05:36 630 Hauser, ID 39. Gabriel Hern 310 28 M 3:25:41 39 0:48:31 715 6:21 1:24:06 543 3:27 665 1:03:15 590 Coeur D'Alene, ID 40. Daniel Sawyer 671 27 M 3:45:06 40 0:55:09 735 3:16 1:36:45 683 1:30 712 1:08:25 653 Cusick, WA
FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kc Richards 129 29 F 2:23:19 1 0:28:12 203 2:09 1:05:43 82 1:40 102 0:45:35 113 Spokane, WA 2. Jaime Rees 117 27 F 2:42:20 2 0:34:02 457 1:25 1:13:57 292 1:15 301 0:51:41 294 Spokane, WA 3. Megan Maguire 480 27 F 2:42:49 3 0:27:11 140 2:37 1:18:48 416 1:39 293 0:52:34 323 Spokane, WA 4. Emily Peters 646 28 F 2:42:56 4 0:26:58 134 3:05 1:17:34 384 2:21 291 0:52:57 345 Bozeman, MT 5. Kelly Erikson 151 29 F 2:44:23 5 0:28:19 213 2:58 1:20:19 453 1:20 350 0:51:27 285 Liberty Lake, WA 6. Janna Herman 291 26 F 2:50:06 6 0:26:43 125 2:13 1:18:39 413 1:54 285 1:00:37 554 Coeur D' Alene, ID 7. Gretchen Smith 139 28 F 2:50:13 7 0:29:12 257 3:48 1:19:28 435 2:25 376 0:55:20 415 Spokane, WA 8. Laura Herrmann 628 27 F 2:50:24 8 0:31:02 337 2:30 1:21:45 491 1:35 415 0:53:32 360 Salem, OR 9. Janice Zaugg 104 28 F 2:50:49 9 0:29:21 265 3:12 1:20:22 456 2:18 379 0:55:36 421 Pendleton, OR 10. Nicole Montgomery 85 28 F 2:52:40 10 0:35:43 531 3:39 1:17:41 390 2:18 456 0:53:18 355 Greenacres, WA 11. Brenda Nipp 483 27 F 2:53:22 11 0:34:04 460 4:06 1:20:01 448 1:23 462 0:53:47 367 Spokane , WA 12. Kerri Mires 542 27 F 2:54:08 12 0:33:50 452 2:22 1:21:09 471 1:29 449 0:55:17 410 Spokane, WA 13. Marissa Mendive 173 27 F 2:58:10 13 0:35:37 527 2:15 1:16:18 345 2:38 413 1:01:21 564 Coeur Dalene, ID 14. Laura Harwood 263 26 F 2:58:50 14 0:33:01 418 3:16 1:22:01 496 1:38 472 0:58:53 512 Seabeck, WA 15. Lacee Stewart 219 28 F 2:59:39 15 0:30:51 332 3:36 1:22:52 520 2:26 468 0:59:53 538 Spokane, WA 16. Allison Daus 532 26 F 3:02:31 16 0:34:03 459 2:22 1:19:19 429 2:06 430 1:04:40 616 Lake Oswego, OR 17. Necia Maiani 676 28 F 3:03:42 17 0:34:15 472 4:00 1:23:19 529 3:03 527 0:59:05 516 Coeur d' Alene, ID 18. Lisa Vande Vanter 175 26 F 3:04:57 18 0:35:51 536 3:45 1:24:49 559 1:56 553 0:58:36 504 Veradale, WA 19. Jennifer Blake 86 28 F 3:05:53 19 0:37:22 583 4:16 1:23:06 523 2:59 574 0:58:10 494 Greenacres, WA 20. Melanie Proctor 525 26 F 3:05:57 20 0:38:55 621 3:08 1:21:31 484 2:45 552 0:59:37 534 Newport, WA 21. Emily Heffter 485 29 F 3:07:42 21 0:29:03 248 2:31 1:28:40 605 2:33 505 1:04:55 618 Seattle, WA 22. Carmel Abblitt 387 29 F 3:18:00 22 0:38:48 618 3:28 1:29:25 613 2:24 626 1:03:55 602 Post Falls, ID 23. Rachel Fehling 102 27 F 3:19:15 23 0:37:28 586 2:50 1:29:18 610 2:33 610 1:07:06 644 Coeur D Alene, ID 24. Melissa George 72 26 F 3:21:34 24 0:39:37 637 4:10 1:28:14 599 3:13 635 1:06:19 637 Spokane, WA 25. Kirsten Frost 166 28 F 3:21:45 25 0:44:55 703 4:56 1:23:05 521 2:10 634 1:06:38 643 Spokane, WA 26. Amy Daugherty 83 29 F 3:23:17 26 0:35:48 534 4:28 1:28:42 606 1:55 598 1:12:24 675 Sandpoint, ID 27. Katy Reid 599 29 F 3:26:29 27 0:40:04 644 4:04 1:33:42 658 2:41 655 1:05:58 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 28. Elisa Daus 359 29 F 3:33:16 28 0:33:03 420 4:04 1:33:26 655 2:24 615 1:20:18 705 Rathdrum, ID 29. Monique English 653 27 F 3:37:13 29 0:35:48 535 6:32 1:38:27 691 2:52 674 1:13:34 685 Coeur D Alene, ID 30. Annie Bethanct 596 26 F 3:40:01 30 0:35:04 508 6:13 1:50:31 721 2:44 708 1:05:29 627 Portland, OR
MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Trever Gray 2 31 M 1:58:40 1 0:18:12 1 0:57 0:58:58 15 0:51 4 0:39:41 25 Sandpoint, ID 2. Brian Hadley 645 32 M 2:01:04 2 0:23:18 34 1:32 0:58:18 8 1:02 11 0:36:54 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Heath Wiltse 225 32 M 2:09:48 3 0:26:57 133 2:07 1:01:27 27 0:51 35 0:38:25 16 Coeur D'alene, ID 4. Tim Swanson 119 31 M 2:15:31 4 0:27:40 164 2:02 1:02:33 35 0:44 46 0:42:31 59 Spokane, WA 5. Jay Danser 229 30 M 2:22:21 5 0:26:28 118 2:15 1:03:35 49 2:04 61 0:47:59 178 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. Scott Walker 68 33 M 2:23:14 6 0:28:36 228 2:14 1:06:02 88 1:23 108 0:44:58 96 Post Falls, ID 7. Chad Collins 109 33 M 2:24:31 7 0:29:10 256 1:50 1:09:09 151 1:05 151 0:43:16 65 Spokane, WA 8. Mike Craven 130 33 M 2:24:31 8 0:28:16 209 2:10 1:05:37 74 1:34 99 0:46:54 153 Spokane, WA 9. Luke Wild 362 30 M 2:27:20 9 0:30:29 316 3:00 1:06:10 93 1:00 139 0:46:41 142 Coeur D'alene , ID 10. James Cannava 304 30 M 2:27:41 10 0:23:58 41 3:18 1:10:09 181 1:53 122 0:48:23 189 Missoula, MT 11. David Scarcello 244 34 M 2:27:50 11 0:28:59 243 2:32 1:05:30 73 1:12 107 0:49:36 226 Spirit Lake , ID 12. Steven Blanton 94 33 M 2:28:06 12 0:28:14 206 2:58 1:11:52 228 1:42 203 0:43:20 66 Salt Lake City, UT 13. Johnny Ukich 428 33 M 2:29:03 13 0:30:43 327 2:21 1:08:47 145 1:12 179 0:46:00 124 Hayden, ID 14. Mike McKinney 116 34 M 2:30:00 14 0:24:07 44 2:09 1:11:04 203 1:22 115 0:51:17 280 Post Falls, ID 15. Matthew Neff 254 33 M 2:31:34 15 0:32:40 406 2:50 1:04:41 61 1:35 163 0:49:48 232 Rathdrum, ID 16. Corey Raivio 520 34 M 2:32:55 16 0:33:58 455 2:45 1:08:20 134 1:22 234 0:46:30 141 Coeur D' Alene, ID 17. Frank Cottongin 507 30 M 2:33:08 17 0:26:52 130 2:19 1:10:45 200 1:28 154 0:51:44 295 Spokane, WA 18. Michael Lynch 305 34 M 2:33:37 18 0:29:00 244 2:54 1:09:22 158 1:31 174 0:50:50 262 Edmonds, WA 19. Jason Connor 608 33 M 2:34:30 19 0:27:26 151 4:29 1:12:39 253 1:38 231 0:48:17 184 Cheney, WA 20. Josh Bartoo 172 31 M 2:34:52 20 0:28:56 240 2:25 1:12:00 233 1:37 210 0:49:54 234 Coeur D' Alene, ID 21. Mike Mangini 598 32 M 2:36:22 21 0:35:56 541 2:32 1:07:35 117 0:59 241 0:49:19 217 Coeur D' Alene, ID 22. Timothy Hare 164 34 M 2:37:55 22 0:28:00 185 2:54 1:06:50 100 1:40 125 0:58:30 502 Spokane, WA 23. Derek Yankoff 572 31 M 2:39:34 23 0:30:23 311 2:04 1:09:33 162 2:07 189 0:55:26 419 Coeur D' Alene, ID 24. Trevor Yankoff 275 34 M 2:39:34 24 0:31:25 356 1:59 1:12:37 251 1:32 252 0:52:00 305 Coeur D Alene, ID 25. Dave Clancey 622 33 M 2:40:54 25 0:31:50 375 2:25 1:11:52 229 1:51 258 0:52:56 344 Hayden, ID 26. Timothy Gatten 626 34 M 2:41:22 26 0:36:54 569 2:31 1:07:50 122 1:27 274 0:52:39 330 Post Falls , ID 27. Ben VanGerpen 605 31 M 2:41:31 27 0:30:15 302 2:51 1:14:49 319 1:17 282 0:52:19 316 Colber, WA 28. Robin Bundy 184 30 M 2:43:58 28 0:38:46 616 3:35 1:11:56 231 1:55 399 0:47:45 170 Coeur D'alene, ID 29. Matt Gillis 424 32 M 2:44:19 29 0:36:19 554 2:12 1:11:23 214 2:29 342 0:51:55 301 Post Falls, ID 30. Stephen Boyd 19 34 M 2:44:32 30 0:35:40 530 2:57 1:11:02 202 1:56 324 0:52:57 346 Coeur D Alene, ID 31. Jeffrey Hanson 587 31 M 2:46:26 31 0:39:08 629 2:56 1:13:30 277 1:54 428 0:48:57 203 Coeur D'Alene, ID 32. Neil Dobler 557 33 M 2:46:27 32 0:33:16 425 3:14 1:12:15 242 2:24 317 0:55:17 412 Aloha, OR 33. Joshua Loubek 609 32 M 2:46:31 33 0:29:26 272 2:34 1:16:52 364 1:50 303 0:55:48 428 Couer D' Alene, ID 34. Will Sando 316 34 M 2:47:52 34 0:37:19 580 2:28 1:13:48 288 1:33 378 0:52:43 333 Post Falls, ID 35. Jason Brown 524 31 M 2:49:31 35 0:32:20 400 2:41 1:16:37 358 1:41 355 0:56:11 438 Garfield, WA 36. Steven Sphuler 627 31 M 2:49:45 36 0:33:45 447 5:34 1:14:28 313 1:33 384 0:54:25 387 Coeur D'alene, ID 37. Rob Beneson 197 31 M 2:50:11 37 0:31:39 369 3:13 1:14:57 323 2:31 339 0:57:50 487 Seattle, WA 38. Steven Palmer 408 31 M 2:50:33 38 0:29:32 276 3:08 1:19:18 428 2:43 374 0:55:51 430 Post Falls, ID 39. Dave Richards 350 31 M 2:53:13 39 0:26:54 132 3:50 1:20:11 451 1:57 348 1:00:20 547 Bellingham, WA 40. Christopher Trina 331 31 M 2:53:19 40 0:37:14 576 5:29 1:20:00 447 2:44 541 0:47:51 173 Kellogg, ID 41. Aaron Lamb 289 33 M 2:54:03 41 0:37:53 595 2:04 1:24:09 545 1:32 543 0:48:25 190 Pullman, WA 42. Tj Barnhart 647 30 M 2:57:31 42 0:35:13 512 3:33 1:16:58 365 2:37 443 0:59:09 520 Coeur D Alene, ID 43. Kyle Rydell 434 33 M 2:57:32 43 0:32:12 393 3:54 1:21:40 489 2:56 477 0:56:50 458 Liberty Lake, WA 44. Eric Sorenson 356 31 M 3:00:34 44 0:28:11 202 4:43 1:18:09 401 2:04 354 1:07:26 646 Hayden, ID 45. Brian Gates 110 32 M 3:03:51 45 0:39:51 641 6:13 1:21:37 487 2:19 594 0:53:50 372 Spokane, WA 46. Paul Schneider 78 32 M 3:05:04 46 0:44:24 699 4:52 1:20:08 449 2:44 609 0:52:55 342 Spokane, WA 47. Cody George 73 30 M 3:05:26 47 0:42:52 678 2:35 1:19:25 433 2:50 573 0:57:44 484 Spokane, WA 48. Jason Steiner 368 32 M 3:19:50 48 0:44:17 697 4:00 1:24:31 550 2:05 633 1:04:57 619 Nampa, ID 49. Matt Fuller 230 32 M 3:20:20 49 0:47:02 712 2:56 1:10:14 183 2:13 498 1:17:54 698 Hayden, ID 50. Matthew Koontz 149 33 M 3:58:30 50 0:38:52 620 6:53 1:51:10 722 1:52 718 1:19:43 702 Chicago, IL
FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Holly Walker 526 32 F 2:14:37 1 0:26:03 107 1:21 1:05:40 80 1:16 60 0:40:16 29 Bozeman, MT 2. Tara Boni 669 32 F 2:23:55 2 0:26:43 126 1:32 1:09:24 160 0:58 114 0:45:17 105 Veradale, WA 3. Phaedra Cote 586 34 F 2:25:41 3 0:27:19 146 1:44 1:09:52 172 1:24 135 0:45:21 107 Spokane, WA 4. Amy Sprouse 688 34 F 2:27:25 4 0:26:09 110 1:45 1:11:11 210 1:09 130 0:47:10 155 Helena, MT 5. Jennifer Comfort 564 30 F 2:30:39 5 0:28:24 220 2:09 1:13:12 266 1:11 209 0:45:42 118 West Richland, WA 6. Megan Jones 189 30 F 2:31:10 6 0:28:26 223 2:12 1:10:01 178 1:21 165 0:49:10 209 Cranbrook, BC 7. Mandy Jacques 293 30 F 2:34:34 7 0:27:18 144 1:52 1:14:12 302 1:23 204 0:49:48 231 Coeur D' Alene, ID 8. Sarah Neupert 118 34 F 2:36:21 8 0:29:24 271 1:19 1:11:47 225 1:17 184 0:52:34 325 Spokane, WA 9. Beth Clements 186 34 F 2:40:03 9 0:34:59 504 2:10 1:13:15 269 0:58 320 0:48:41 196 Spokane, WA 10. Kellie Wheelan 468 32 F 2:42:00 10 0:31:05 339 3:06 1:16:18 346 1:42 336 0:49:49 233 Dalton Gardens, ID 11. Diane Nations 467 31 F 2:45:37 11 0:36:49 565 2:15 1:16:41 360 1:14 417 0:48:37 193 Cheney, WA 12. Mandy Desgrosellier 461 31 F 2:46:04 12 0:31:12 344 3:20 1:17:08 371 1:50 357 0:52:34 324 Spokane Valley, WA 13. Genean Page 82 34 F 2:46:17 13 0:36:09 549 3:35 1:16:03 339 1:55 429 0:48:35 191 Seabeck, WA 14. Jennifer Fletcher 252 34 F 2:48:31 14 0:28:01 186 3:01 1:17:15 374 2:01 294 0:58:12 496 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. Nicole Symons 509 30 F 2:51:59 15 0:33:22 430 4:39 1:21:17 476 1:33 479 0:51:07 272 Coeur D'alene, ID 16. Kerri Lewis 385 32 F 2:54:29 16 0:28:43 232 4:28 1:22:30 512 2:31 439 0:56:17 442 Coeurd'alene, ID 17. Rebecca Nourse 111 30 F 2:54:48 17 0:35:37 528 2:06 1:19:17 427 1:57 451 0:55:50 429 Spokane, WA 18. Holly Smith 314 31 F 2:55:27 18 0:36:44 562 3:14 1:20:21 455 2:04 497 0:53:04 349 Coeur D' Alene, ID 19. Amber Rau 369 32 F 2:55:30 19 0:28:23 219 4:21 1:21:48 493 2:08 405 0:58:50 511 Hayden, ID 20. Kelli Rydeen 349 34 F 2:59:34 20 0:32:56 415 3:31 1:17:42 391 1:50 395 1:03:35 598 Spokane, WA 21. Tanya Picicci 614 33 F 3:01:35 21 0:32:05 387 3:10 1:25:46 574 3:08 524 0:57:25 476 Spokane, WA 22. Aryn Presta 194 30 F 3:04:59 22 0:30:00 290 3:05 1:28:04 597 2:21 519 1:01:28 566 Veradale, WA 23. Holli Shenfield 157 30 F 3:05:55 23 0:26:36 122 3:09 1:31:08 638 2:44 520 1:02:18 577 Beaverton, OR 24. Christie Boyd 13 33 F 3:08:49 24 0:36:31 556 2:56 1:23:05 522 1:37 525 1:04:39 614 Coeur D Alene, ID 25. Amy Schruth 67 33 F 3:12:22 25 0:38:19 606 3:32 1:32:33 646 2:42 643 0:55:15 409 Spokane, WA 26. Stephanie Hern 432 33 F 3:12:36 26 0:31:30 362 2:34 1:41:08 702 2:12 645 0:55:12 407 Spokane, WA 27. Amy Hoag 256 33 F 3:17:33 27 0:42:06 673 4:34 1:27:30 591 2:52 642 1:00:31 550 Parker , CO 28. Debbie Aitken 466 31 F 3:38:00 28 0:35:33 525 2:34 1:57:12 729 2:02 715 1:00:39 555 Spokane , WA 29. Rebekah Gay 377 31 F 3:55:46 29 0:35:00 506 6:32 1:41:55 704 4:01 690 1:28:18 717 Post Falls, ID 30. Dannette Taylor 679 34 F 3:56:20 30 0:37:54 596 6:17 1:42:35 708 2:44 697 1:26:50 716 Post Falls, ID
MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Matt Seeley 1 36 M 1:54:03 1 0:20:24 5 1:00 0:55:14 4 0:50 2 0:36:34 6 Polson, MT 2. Geoff Badger 445 38 M 2:04:57 2 0:21:38 13 1:31 1:02:01 29 0:57 16 0:38:50 20 Calgary, AB 3. Ken Collins 204 37 M 2:06:43 3 0:22:45 25 1:18 0:59:54 18 0:43 12 0:42:02 48 Spokane, WA 4. Shaun Endsley 18 39 M 2:09:42 4 0:25:06 70 1:40 1:03:35 50 1:05 36 0:38:15 15 Coeur D Alene, ID 5. Warren Wright 500 38 M 2:12:58 5 0:24:17 50 1:37 1:02:05 31 1:05 25 0:43:53 78 Rathdrum , ID 6. Dave Deaton 531 35 M 2:14:53 6 0:25:16 76 2:01 1:05:43 83 1:09 55 0:40:44 35 Spokane, WA 7. Bill Radobenko 550 36 M 2:15:24 7 0:26:08 109 1:53 1:00:56 23 1:10 28 0:45:16 104 Dalton Gardens, ID 8. Don Crawford 481 35 M 2:16:09 8 0:27:19 145 1:41 0:59:51 17 1:07 27 0:46:11 129 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. Jonathan King 346 35 M 2:16:48 9 0:24:27 56 2:23 1:04:09 57 1:21 42 0:44:28 88 Coeur D' Alene, ID 10. Gregory Gallagher 674 38 M 2:17:44 10 0:27:07 136 1:52 1:06:53 101 0:48 87 0:41:03 40 Spokane, WA 11. David Bond 563 35 M 2:18:10 11 0:27:11 139 1:39 1:06:18 94 1:00 80 0:42:02 47 Hayden, ID 12. Dan Skinner 196 39 M 2:19:16 12 0:27:58 182 1:53 1:03:23 44 0:59 57 0:45:02 100 Spokane, WA 13. Eric Worden 458 37 M 2:21:42 13 0:26:38 123 1:59 1:08:37 142 1:06 109 0:43:22 68 Spokane, WA 14. Christopher Dunne 210 35 M 2:22:09 14 0:30:22 307 2:27 1:05:43 81 1:08 126 0:42:29 58 Missoula, MT 15. David Orr 478 39 M 2:23:49 15 0:28:20 215 1:47 1:06:00 87 1:20 96 0:46:22 135 Liberty Lake, WA 16. Jeff Fletcher 251 37 M 2:25:55 16 0:28:16 208 1:56 1:09:15 152 1:30 145 0:44:57 95 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Erik Gilbert 93 35 M 2:27:39 17 0:31:42 370 2:06 1:09:28 161 1:14 194 0:43:09 64 Hayden, ID 18. Brad Brandt 108 38 M 2:29:05 18 0:29:57 288 2:59 1:05:39 78 1:43 134 0:48:46 197 Spokane, WA 19. Merrick McGinnis 309 37 M 2:29:32 19 0:29:30 274 2:02 1:08:14 131 1:09 144 0:48:36 192 Renton, WA 20. Rick McNelis 159 36 M 2:29:46 20 0:28:14 207 3:00 1:11:38 223 1:27 192 0:45:27 109 Missoula, MT 21. Jeff Johnson 364 36 M 2:29:58 21 0:27:49 175 2:22 1:07:32 115 1:36 123 0:50:39 255 Hayden Lake, ID 22. David Zwyer 292 37 M 2:30:50 22 0:31:28 359 2:03 1:09:53 173 1:07 195 0:46:19 134 Coeur D' Alene, ID 23. Paolo Gerbasi 601 39 M 2:34:29 23 0:31:26 357 3:24 1:08:31 139 1:22 201 0:49:46 230 Billings, MT 24. Skip Slavin 127 36 M 2:34:49 24 0:31:01 335 3:09 1:12:38 252 1:32 263 0:46:29 140 Seattle, WA 25. Matt Hildahl 24 38 M 2:35:50 25 0:32:07 389 2:49 1:09:56 176 1:46 237 0:49:11 210 Spokane, WA 26. Casey Lawhead 649 36 M 2:35:52 26 0:28:22 218 1:58 1:10:03 179 1:30 164 0:53:59 375 Coeur D' Alene, ID 27. Geoff Emry 128 36 M 2:36:27 27 0:27:17 143 2:07 1:15:01 326 1:33 224 0:50:28 247 Coeur D'alene, ID 28. Paul Gilchrist 427 36 M 2:36:50 28 0:29:22 266 3:39 1:12:58 260 1:58 257 0:48:52 200 Spokane, WA 29. Jessie Uribe 584 35 M 2:37:47 29 0:31:17 348 3:29 1:08:07 126 1:52 202 0:53:02 348 Vancouver, WA 30. Dale Kittilstved 325 38 M 2:38:04 30 0:28:03 189 3:03 1:13:54 291 1:45 238 0:51:18 282 Spokane, WA 31. Brian Travis 553 35 M 2:39:49 31 0:24:06 43 2:33 1:14:17 308 1:51 175 0:57:01 464 Wenatchee, WA 32. Brett DePew 579 35 M 2:42:23 32 0:34:10 468 2:06 1:12:16 243 2:17 311 0:51:33 289 Coeurd 'alene , ID 33. Andrew Newton 161 36 M 2:43:39 33 0:34:55 500 2:35 1:11:30 218 2:04 315 0:52:35 326 Coeur D Alene, ID 34. Jay Barr 580 38 M 2:43:56 34 0:33:49 450 2:46 1:14:40 316 1:16 343 0:51:25 284 Spokane, WA 35. George Renner 546 37 M 2:43:56 35 0:32:20 401 3:01 1:11:57 232 1:50 279 0:54:47 396 Spokane, WA 36. Jason Wheelan 469 37 M 2:44:55 36 0:35:24 516 3:32 1:12:55 258 2:27 369 0:50:37 252 Dalton Gardens, ID 37. Daniel Holt 177 39 M 2:45:00 37 0:37:59 599 3:15 1:18:02 400 1:27 478 0:44:16 87 Kettle Falls, WA 38. Alex Martinson 178 35 M 2:45:28 38 0:25:15 75 3:19 1:19:38 438 1:52 292 0:55:23 418 Hayden, ID 39. Dave Erickson 209 35 M 2:46:32 39 0:30:44 329 4:33 1:15:55 338 2:27 364 0:52:52 337 Spokane, WA 40. Edward Hemenway 221 35 M 2:46:47 40 0:27:43 166 2:24 1:17:28 381 1:27 277 0:57:44 485 Liberty Lake, WA 41. Ed Cliff 490 38 M 2:47:08 41 0:32:13 395 2:13 1:14:23 310 1:35 296 0:56:44 455 Coeur D' Alene , ID 42. Christopher Morris 415 36 M 2:47:42 42 0:32:03 386 5:14 1:10:22 188 3:54 321 0:56:09 437 Hayden Lake, ID 43. Mark Terrell 182 36 M 2:48:26 43 0:30:25 312 4:05 1:16:07 341 1:29 334 0:56:19 444 Spokane, WA 44. Mike Bold 142 39 M 2:51:21 44 0:36:48 564 2:32 1:13:39 282 1:48 375 0:56:34 451 Spokane, WA 45. Phil Sandifur 677 36 M 2:52:03 45 0:31:28 360 2:19 1:15:26 328 1:59 318 1:00:50 558 Spokane, WA 46. Abel DeLaRosa 145 38 M 2:52:28 46 0:39:31 635 2:52 1:15:43 335 1:38 467 0:52:43 332 Liberty Lake, WA 47. Ricky Williams 273 38 M 2:54:12 47 0:40:00 643 7:33 1:09:24 159 2:47 466 0:54:28 388 Colbert, WA 48. Bob Wysocki 203 39 M 2:58:08 48 0:27:54 180 3:09 1:25:26 568 1:52 444 0:59:46 535 Juneau, AK 49. Chris Bernardi 460 36 M 2:59:04 49 0:27:35 158 4:32 1:18:53 417 2:34 361 1:05:30 628 Spokane, WA 50. Bryan Stone 29 35 M 2:59:22 50 0:36:34 558 3:12 1:20:30 457 1:45 490 0:57:20 472 Spokane, WA 51. Thomas Weaver 214 36 M 3:01:00 51 0:28:08 198 4:20 1:22:40 515 1:48 416 1:04:03 607 Moscow, ID 52. Brett Lynch 235 36 M 3:03:03 52 0:34:49 496 3:03 1:22:02 499 2:07 489 1:01:02 561 Post Falls, ID 53. Scott Bullock 207 35 M 3:04:38 53 0:36:04 546 4:00 1:15:38 333 1:24 420 1:07:31 648 Coeur D Alene, ID 54. Scott Leffel 327 38 M 3:07:30 54 0:38:22 608 3:36 1:25:44 573 2:05 592 0:57:42 483 Auburn, WA 55. Henry Seipp 92 38 M 3:10:38 55 0:35:46 533 3:45 1:25:24 567 2:32 567 1:03:10 588 Spokane, WA 56. Ray Routh 665 38 M 3:12:23 56 0:43:03 679 5:03 1:23:15 526 1:37 614 0:59:25 526 Post Falls, ID 57. Scott Shuler 226 36 M 3:18:31 57 0:49:39 718 3:57 1:29:59 621 1:43 682 0:53:12 351 Coeur D Alene, ID 58. Christopher Patano 202 35 M 3:27:08 58 0:52:45 730 4:03 1:24:05 542 2:57 675 1:03:17 591 Lake Forest Park, WA 59. Scott Jozefowski 453 37 M 3:33:54 59 0:41:31 663 7:47 1:38:40 692 4:10 703 1:01:45 569 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Janet Collar 195 35 F 2:18:33 1 0:27:07 137 2:12 1:09:38 168 1:32 136 0:38:03 14 Spokane, WA 2. Vicki Scates 334 38 F 2:19:07 2 0:26:35 121 1:31 1:05:02 63 1:22 63 0:44:36 92 Otis Orchards, WA 3. Teresa Orr 479 38 F 2:27:04 3 0:28:30 225 1:52 1:09:53 174 1:10 155 0:45:39 116 Liberty Lake, WA 4. Sally Ellingsen 410 36 F 2:30:24 4 0:25:39 90 2:38 1:11:08 205 1:43 149 0:49:16 216 Rathdrum, ID 5. Angela Marozzo 278 37 F 2:31:30 5 0:27:36 161 2:33 1:09:08 150 1:42 146 0:50:31 249 Post Falls, ID 6. Megan Hoefer 508 39 F 2:31:34 6 0:27:37 162 2:37 1:09:36 165 1:37 156 0:50:07 241 Spokane, WA 7. Heidi Bresson 351 35 F 2:32:36 7 0:32:18 398 2:42 1:11:28 216 2:15 273 0:43:53 77 Spokane , WA 8. Erica Ziemer 126 36 F 2:36:05 8 0:27:34 155 3:14 1:11:25 215 1:58 191 0:51:53 299 Spokane, WA 9. Jennifer Shepherd 302 36 F 2:37:52 9 0:29:18 263 1:50 1:13:53 290 1:21 232 0:51:29 287 Spokane, WA 10. Katie Hemenway 220 35 F 2:38:16 10 0:29:47 285 2:05 1:13:52 289 1:38 249 0:50:54 266 Liberty Lake, WA 11. Karen Powell 326 36 F 2:39:49 11 0:25:25 80 1:38 1:14:01 297 1:34 172 0:57:10 469 Helena, MT 12. Lynn McFaul 270 39 F 2:40:12 12 0:28:19 212 1:59 1:13:59 295 1:21 220 0:54:34 390 Spokane, WA 13. Anne Fleming 386 37 F 2:40:24 13 0:27:44 170 3:25 1:11:48 227 1:35 196 0:55:51 431 Spokane, WA 14. Cheyenne Romanini 636 35 F 2:42:43 14 0:30:49 331 3:04 1:20:56 466 1:40 402 0:46:14 132 Bakersfield, CA 15. Carolyn Jefferson 152 39 F 2:46:32 15 0:33:54 454 3:20 1:18:19 405 1:13 411 0:49:45 229 Boyds, MD 16. Pam Hinnen 36 35 F 2:47:23 16 0:33:04 422 3:29 1:19:24 431 2:33 445 0:48:53 201 Washington, DC 17. Katherine Maer 574 36 F 2:48:05 17 0:36:53 568 5:06 1:13:43 285 2:17 435 0:50:06 240 Moscow, ID 18. Kathy Gentry 678 38 F 2:49:02 18 0:36:50 566 2:47 1:16:29 353 2:15 442 0:50:41 256 Liberty Lake, WA 19. Lynette Romney 446 38 F 2:49:33 19 0:30:02 294 3:54 1:20:31 458 2:12 404 0:52:54 341 Newman Lake, WA 20. Marci Mahler 122 35 F 2:51:10 20 0:28:49 235 3:21 1:25:15 565 2:45 474 0:51:00 269 Everett, WA 21. Stephanie DeLaRosa 144 35 F 2:57:39 21 0:35:28 522 2:29 1:17:57 399 1:09 418 1:00:35 552 Liberty Lake, WA 22. Michele Baldeck 595 39 F 2:57:46 22 0:32:09 392 2:45 1:14:58 324 2:01 330 1:05:53 633 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. Kelley Hilderman 371 39 F 2:58:47 23 0:33:38 444 4:50 1:18:22 406 2:42 457 0:59:15 522 Spokane , WA 24. Melanie Sherman 113 39 F 2:58:51 24 0:43:19 681 3:17 1:17:28 380 2:43 559 0:52:04 306 Athol, ID 25. Kristen Franken 271 39 F 2:59:22 25 0:34:14 471 3:13 1:25:04 562 2:33 536 0:54:17 382 Ames, IA 26. Sonja Lewis 103 36 F 3:00:24 26 0:30:01 291 2:28 1:19:47 441 2:17 373 1:05:50 632 Liberty Lake , WA 27. Tammy Harr 422 39 F 3:01:00 27 0:36:36 559 3:25 1:24:36 554 2:34 562 0:53:48 369 Spokane Valley, WA 28. Kristen Hollander 548 39 F 3:02:33 28 0:34:16 474 4:10 1:25:23 566 1:19 537 0:57:25 473 Lynden, WA 29. Nicola McLachlan 301 35 F 3:02:58 29 0:27:57 181 4:02 1:30:27 630 2:38 535 0:57:53 488 Coeur D Alene, ID 30. Penny Hood 199 36 F 3:03:49 30 0:31:18 351 3:28 1:28:27 603 1:28 529 0:59:08 518 Spokane, WA 31. Jennifer Henneberg 463 35 F 3:04:02 31 0:37:39 590 4:05 1:29:24 612 1:23 612 0:51:31 288 Spokane, WA 32. Deborah Cunningham 181 37 F 3:08:04 32 0:29:23 270 4:05 1:30:37 633 2:08 550 1:01:51 571 Spokane, WA 33. Kara Parkman 47 36 F 3:10:08 33 0:31:08 342 4:00 1:33:10 651 2:01 596 0:59:48 536 Spokane Valley, WA 34. Erin Bell 345 35 F 3:11:17 34 0:38:47 617 3:35 1:27:30 590 1:35 603 0:59:50 537 Kirkland, WA 35. Stacie Klopfenstein 138 36 F 3:12:22 35 0:42:44 676 3:22 1:22:50 519 2:43 605 1:00:42 556 Spokane, WA 36. Christiana Kenny 65 36 F 3:12:24 36 0:34:09 467 3:04 1:28:54 608 1:48 576 1:04:29 611 Mead, WA 37. Turina McClelland 218 36 F 3:16:45 37 0:40:48 654 3:29 1:29:34 617 2:39 639 1:00:14 545 Spokane, WA 38. Traci Fontaine 237 39 F 3:18:06 38 0:38:40 614 6:20 1:36:21 680 1:56 670 0:54:48 397 Spokane Valley, WA 39. Leona Hays 441 39 F 3:18:40 39 0:34:29 485 4:01 1:36:28 681 2:47 647 1:00:54 559 Moses Lake, WA 40. Sara Polanchek 257 36 F 3:21:16 40 0:35:29 523 7:00 1:27:09 588 3:43 620 1:07:55 650 Missoula, MT 41. Kelly Niles 238 37 F 3:25:43 41 0:41:54 670 3:07 1:40:12 700 1:58 688 0:58:32 503 Liberty Lake, WA 42. Francene Watson 136 36 F 3:33:35 42 0:41:29 661 8:00 1:36:16 679 4:34 701 1:03:15 589 Pullman, WA 43. Rosie Pennington 632 39 F 3:36:28 43 0:46:55 710 3:35 1:34:09 664 2:03 686 1:09:46 661 Coeur D Alene, ID 44. Olivia Ullrich 137 35 F 3:39:31 44 0:42:21 674 7:09 1:36:16 678 4:34 700 1:09:11 656 Pullman, WA 45. Nancy Gerbasi 602 39 F 3:43:20 45 0:41:43 667 3:45 1:42:37 709 1:19 696 1:13:55 686 Billings, MT 46. Jessica West 540 37 F 3:44:24 46 0:44:47 700 4:10 1:41:17 703 1:56 704 1:12:14 674 Coeur D Alene, ID 47. Daphne Weaver 89 37 F 3:57:03 47 0:43:08 680 4:53 1:40:57 701 3:46 705 1:24:18 713 Bremerton, WA 48. Tara Smith 236 36 F 4:17:35 48 0:52:07 727 5:39 1:48:13 718 7:03 726 1:24:33 714 Post Falls, ID 49. Tessa Swoboda 565 38 F 4:25:32 49 0:44:54 702 6:35 2:06:41 733 2:19 729 1:25:03 715 Spokane, WA
MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Drew Magill 3 42 M 2:04:26 1 0:22:50 26 1:23 0:58:41 10 1:03 10 0:40:29 32 Sammamish, WA 2. Keith Hertel 640 44 M 2:07:55 2 0:21:54 17 1:36 1:03:10 43 1:03 18 0:40:11 28 Sagle, ID 3. Martin Scates 335 44 M 2:08:42 3 0:23:01 31 1:30 1:02:40 38 1:10 22 0:40:21 30 Otis Orchards, WA 4. Theo Propst 680 40 M 2:15:07 4 0:25:17 77 2:29 1:03:51 53 1:50 50 0:41:39 46 Spokane, WA 5. Mark Faulkes 317 44 M 2:16:30 5 0:24:59 66 1:30 1:02:45 40 1:02 29 0:46:13 131 Spokane, WA 6. David Millet 414 44 M 2:16:43 6 0:28:32 226 2:50 1:05:26 71 1:19 105 0:38:35 17 Spokane, WA 7. George Ramsdell 425 42 M 2:19:21 7 0:20:50 7 1:48 1:09:37 166 1:00 48 0:46:05 126 Snohomish, WA 8. Eric X Johnson 12 43 M 2:19:45 8 0:27:50 179 2:36 1:05:40 79 2:06 106 0:41:33 45 Spokane, WA 9. David Lake 121 44 M 2:20:20 9 0:31:59 383 1:33 1:02:04 30 1:06 88 0:43:37 72 Polson, MT 10. George Rohlinger 155 41 M 2:21:15 10 0:25:44 93 1:37 1:03:10 42 1:20 38 0:49:24 219 Coeur D'alene, ID 11. Ronald Thomas 242 40 M 2:22:24 11 0:28:06 195 1:16 1:05:39 77 0:59 79 0:46:24 137 Dublin, OH 12. Jon Umbright 629 42 M 2:22:28 12 0:25:48 96 2:24 1:06:09 91 1:15 77 0:46:52 151 Missoula, MT 13. Jeff Scott 642 41 M 2:22:42 13 0:31:20 353 1:42 1:05:20 68 0:51 121 0:43:29 69 Snoqualmie, WA 14. Allen Kindzerski 234 41 M 2:22:53 14 0:25:36 87 1:38 1:09:19 155 1:17 103 0:45:03 101 Auburn, WA 15. Steven Day 232 42 M 2:23:22 15 0:23:05 32 3:07 1:08:36 141 2:28 91 0:46:06 127 Spokane, WA 16. James Proctor 55 42 M 2:25:09 16 0:27:47 172 2:12 1:09:51 171 1:16 148 0:44:03 83 Spokane, WA 17. Joe Quercio 198 42 M 2:28:04 17 0:25:50 97 2:03 1:12:05 237 1:13 150 0:46:52 150 Coeur D'alene, ID 18. Mike Maykuth 472 42 M 2:28:25 18 0:26:34 119 3:13 1:05:19 67 1:05 82 0:52:13 312 Clancy, MT 19. Steve Stocker 333 41 M 2:28:36 19 0:25:59 103 2:31 1:07:17 106 1:32 94 0:51:17 279 Lake Tapps, WA 20. Todd Cory 516 42 M 2:28:58 20 0:22:52 27 2:55 1:09:43 169 1:31 89 0:51:57 303 Hayden Lake, ID 21. James Powers 567 41 M 2:32:03 21 0:33:27 436 2:38 1:07:49 121 1:24 218 0:46:45 145 Spokane, WA 22. Scott Adamson 213 42 M 2:32:07 22 0:22:10 22 2:57 1:13:12 267 1:42 128 0:52:05 307 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. Mike Keenan 672 42 M 2:33:10 23 0:26:24 115 Seattle, WA 24. Rich Botto 573 40 M 2:33:37 24 0:34:30 487 4:12 1:03:32 47 3:00 216 0:48:22 188 Moscow, ID 25. Kurt Niven 303 44 M 2:34:27 25 0:36:19 553 2:13 1:10:00 177 1:22 290 0:44:33 90 Spokane, WA 26. Rodger Bardwell 603 40 M 2:34:34 26 0:31:55 381 2:16 1:11:53 230 1:17 250 0:47:12 157 Spokane, WA 27. Craig Thorsen 659 40 M 2:34:49 27 0:31:34 364 3:01 1:08:48 146 1:45 214 0:49:41 227 Spokane, WA 28. Mike Crabb 554 41 M 2:36:19 28 0:26:47 129 3:03 1:13:05 263 2:09 213 0:51:14 276 Coeur D Alene, ID 29. Todd Mathison 264 44 M 2:38:03 29 0:29:15 259 4:40 1:14:06 299 2:35 300 0:47:27 163 Spokane, WA 30. Michael Martin 231 43 M 2:38:46 30 0:26:24 116 2:47 1:12:42 254 2:08 187 0:54:45 394 Coeur D Alene, ID 31. Gordy Hannigan-Luther 344 43 M 2:39:37 31 0:27:04 135 3:19 1:19:00 418 1:26 309 0:48:48 198 Coeur Dalene, ID 32. John Kelly 382 44 M 2:39:38 32 0:31:15 347 3:51 1:10:48 201 2:30 266 0:51:13 275 Post Falls, ID 33. Steve Pierson 528 41 M 2:40:01 33 0:32:50 411 4:55 1:12:14 241 2:06 333 0:47:56 175 Canby, OR 34. Brett Hagen 45 42 M 2:40:34 34 0:33:51 453 2:15 1:13:29 276 1:31 316 0:49:27 223 Spokane, WA 35. Dallas Dixon 147 43 M 2:40:36 35 0:29:34 278 3:35 1:14:59 325 3:28 326 0:49:00 204 Coeur Dalene, ID 36. Jeff Hood 171 43 M 2:40:41 36 0:34:46 492 2:41 1:09:37 167 1:23 267 0:52:13 310 Spokane, WA 37. Kevin Marsh 396 40 M 2:41:10 37 0:30:30 318 1:59 1:12:19 244 1:35 233 0:54:46 395 Rathdrum, ID 38. Patrick Mullen 212 40 M 2:42:19 38 0:31:19 352 3:13 1:08:20 136 1:49 200 0:57:37 480 Coeur D'alene, ID 39. Rich Sherwood 581 42 M 2:43:02 39 0:39:16 631 2:08 1:05:59 86 1:51 283 0:53:47 368 Spokane, WA 40. Douglas Wright 413 42 M 2:44:33 40 0:25:38 89 4:26 1:16:22 348 2:06 269 0:56:01 433 Liberty Lake, WA 41. Mike Terry 357 43 M 2:45:14 41 0:36:27 555 3:32 1:10:24 189 1:58 340 0:52:53 338 Coeur D'alene, ID 42. Michael Scott 77 43 M 2:45:31 42 0:34:57 503 4:33 1:14:24 311 2:12 397 0:49:25 220 Leavenworth, WA 43. Todd Dashiell 297 41 M 2:49:52 43 0:37:31 588 4:42 1:13:21 272 2:42 440 0:51:36 290 Coeur D'alene, ID 44. Steve Warrington 570 44 M 2:50:19 44 0:40:15 648 3:33 1:13:59 294 1:23 452 0:51:09 273 Medical Lake, WA 45. Jim Hoffman 486 41 M 2:51:50 45 0:30:39 324 4:56 1:17:35 387 2:08 382 0:56:31 449 Coeurdalene, ID 46. Jeff Davis 374 40 M 2:54:25 46 0:31:43 372 4:18 1:22:28 511 2:06 476 0:53:49 370 Renton, WA 47. Christopher Lang 135 40 M 2:55:08 47 0:36:42 560 7:28 1:17:42 392 2:50 531 0:50:25 245 Spokane, WA 48. Douglas Boe 501 43 M 2:56:37 48 0:38:10 603 3:50 1:18:15 403 1:41 488 0:54:40 391 Lake Oswego, OR 49. Ross Hilderman 370 41 M 2:58:26 49 0:33:31 442 3:48 1:22:04 502 2:05 483 0:56:58 463 Spokane, WA 50. William Brockley 590 43 M 2:59:06 50 0:39:19 632 2:38 0:57:53 6 16:21 398 1:02:54 584 Hayden Lake, ID 51. Derek Kohles 522 40 M 3:00:53 51 0:34:28 484 6:22 1:22:03 500 4:17 561 0:53:42 364 Hayden, ID 52. John Minea 123 42 M 3:04:15 52 0:34:09 466 2:30 1:25:10 564 1:19 511 1:01:06 562 Sammamish, WA 53. Bradley Addington 496 41 M 3:07:20 53 0:36:10 550 4:39 1:31:04 637 2:32 629 0:52:54 340 Spokane, WA 54. Chuck Mendoza 418 40 M 3:15:54 54 0:32:54 414 3:35 1:24:28 549 2:32 517 1:12:25 676 Coeur D'alene, ID 55. Keith Pursch 662 42 M 3:17:09 55 0:44:04 694 3:43 1:28:04 596 2:24 651 0:58:54 513 Spokane Valley, WA 56. Mark Ellingsen 397 40 M 3:25:53 56 0:41:42 666 4:54 1:32:20 644 2:55 662 1:04:02 605 Rathdrum, ID 57. Norman Birchett 39 42 M 3:26:26 57 0:39:15 630 5:20 1:42:15 706 2:30 695 0:57:06 466 Battle Ground, WA 58. John Teets 352 40 M 3:27:33 58 0:38:30 610 7:16 1:39:17 695 4:42 699 0:57:47 486 Coeur D'alene, ID 59. Tim Schroeder 417 41 M 3:42:46 59 0:53:59 732 6:06 1:39:00 693 3:20 721 1:00:20 546 Colorado Springs, CO 60. Eric Allen 519 40 M 4:54:16 60 1:08:56 738 5:44 1:48:39 719 3:28 730 1:47:28 729 Edgewood, WA
FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Eve Nelson 253 40 F 2:16:37 1 0:23:00 28 1:39 1:06:34 96 0:55 40 0:44:29 89 Spokane, WA 2. Suzanne Endsley 4 41 F 2:18:29 2 0:28:56 241 1:50 1:03:35 48 1:12 75 0:42:56 62 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Chrystie Hjeltness 503 41 F 2:23:14 3 0:26:03 108 2:25 1:08:06 125 1:08 100 0:45:31 110 Post Falls, ID 4. Laura Curtis 284 43 F 2:23:33 4 0:23:00 29 1:38 1:07:19 108 0:59 45 0:50:37 254 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Sarah Clement 160 44 F 2:35:55 5 0:23:53 40 3:05 1:09:20 156 2:03 110 0:57:34 478 Truckee, CA 6. Dixie Ziegler 22 44 F 2:39:58 6 0:33:03 421 1:52 1:10:30 192 1:55 247 0:52:38 328 Post Falls, ID 7. Paula Willis 412 41 F 2:41:23 7 0:31:18 350 2:58 1:19:33 437 2:01 391 0:45:33 112 Hayden, ID 8. Linda Rohlinger 156 42 F 2:41:31 8 0:30:08 299 2:15 1:18:14 402 1:44 341 0:49:09 208 Coeur D'alene, ID 9. Teena Roberts 583 40 F 2:43:41 9 0:29:29 273 2:39 1:13:20 271 1:52 248 0:56:20 445 Hayden, ID 10. Carol Nelson 16 41 F 2:47:38 10 0:27:38 163 5:53 1:15:41 334 1:33 305 0:56:52 459 Hayden Lake, ID 11. Tara Cannava 208 41 F 2:48:32 11 0:28:02 188 2:55 1:20:45 465 1:52 362 0:54:58 401 Seattle, WA 12. Neda Cyprova 497 40 F 2:49:21 12 0:30:43 328 3:22 1:26:19 578 2:28 506 0:46:29 139 Spokane, WA 13. Laurie Kutter 513 40 F 2:49:55 13 0:33:22 431 1:56 1:17:35 385 1:28 370 0:55:33 420 Sammamish, WA 14. Jean Shauvin 464 42 F 2:52:31 14 0:32:01 385 3:39 1:19:58 446 1:34 423 0:55:19 414 Spokane, WA 15. Val Kuntz 114 42 F 2:57:05 15 0:36:07 548 2:55 1:22:08 506 1:50 509 0:54:04 378 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. Julie Powell 300 41 F 2:57:51 16 0:31:53 378 3:00 1:24:54 560 2:52 502 0:55:11 405 Dalton Gardens, ID 17. Jeannette Thomson 215 41 F 3:03:19 17 0:32:48 410 4:18 1:22:02 498 2:48 487 1:01:22 565 Spokane Valley, WA 18. Stacey Trogdon 259 42 F 3:08:55 18 0:37:24 584 2:14 1:25:37 570 2:45 577 1:00:55 560 Bellevue, WA 19. Erika Plosa 46 40 F 3:10:57 19 0:29:48 286 2:51 1:27:03 586 1:53 485 1:09:21 658 Liberty Lake, WA 20. Helene Rimberg 502 42 F 3:16:28 20 0:38:14 604 4:46 1:30:24 628 3:33 640 0:59:31 531 Lake Oswego, OR 21. Molly May 296 44 F 3:22:00 21 0:33:10 423 4:20 1:34:38 669 1:38 624 1:08:14 651 Spokane, WA 22. Yvonne Baker 84 40 F 3:24:55 22 0:37:09 574 4:04 1:30:21 626 2:02 622 1:11:18 669 Chattaroy, WA 23. Jenny Mims 281 44 F 3:30:59 23 0:52:30 729 4:01 1:26:23 581 2:03 680 1:06:02 636 Spokane Valley, WA 24. Phyllis Robinson 88 44 F 4:03:39 24 0:50:19 722 6:36 1:43:43 714 3:54 723 1:19:06 700 Park City, UT 25. Kimberly Schwarze 54 40 F 4:15:21 25 0:49:59 719 6:18 1:53:32 727 4:57 728 1:20:34 706 Pocatello, ID
MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kirk Wood-Gaines 191 45 M 2:10:15 1 0:23:32 38 1:27 1:02:15 33 0:52 21 0:42:09 50 Spokane, WA 2. Cory Yost 630 48 M 2:17:09 2 0:28:03 191 1:41 1:04:03 55 1:08 67 0:42:13 53 Spokane, WA 3. Jeffrey Miller 277 49 M 2:19:47 3 0:25:54 100 2:07 1:05:22 70 1:22 65 0:45:02 99 Hayden, ID 4. Bob Mallory 30 46 M 2:20:21 4 0:29:02 246 2:19 1:03:40 51 1:29 85 0:43:50 76 Hayden Lake, ID 5. Kent Hern 670 47 M 2:22:02 5 0:23:40 39 1:43 1:07:26 111 1:07 53 0:48:06 180 Rathdrum, ID 6. Mark Donovan 450 46 M 2:26:39 6 0:22:22 24 2:06 1:09:16 153 1:49 76 0:51:06 271 Rathdrum, ID 7. Dan Kaestner 402 48 M 2:27:30 7 0:27:58 183 2:16 1:08:41 144 1:47 140 0:46:47 147 Coeur D'Alene, ID 8. Austen Haynes 398 47 M 2:27:45 8 0:24:28 58 1:42 1:07:18 107 1:38 69 0:52:38 329 Rathdrum, ID 9. Rick Carlson 544 49 M 2:30:14 9 0:34:17 475 1:33 1:06:46 98 1:15 186 0:46:23 136 Hayden, ID 10. Greg Foster 34 48 M 2:30:56 10 0:30:23 309 3:15 1:06:40 97 1:13 159 0:49:25 222 Spokane, WA 11. Jeffrey Foster 31 47 M 2:31:52 11 0:28:24 221 4:08 1:11:09 207 2:31 229 0:45:40 117 Spokane, WA 12. Ron Ayers 541 46 M 2:33:03 12 0:26:41 124 3:43 1:07:15 105 2:27 129 0:52:57 347 Hayden, ID 13. Scott Gookstetter 323 47 M 2:34:48 13 0:27:43 168 2:14 1:12:54 257 1:43 197 0:50:13 243 Rathdrum, ID 14. Bill Buley 6 47 M 2:36:14 14 0:35:26 520 3:59 1:12:31 248 1:37 359 0:42:41 61 Coeur D Alene, ID 15. Kirk Hjeltness 504 47 M 2:37:34 15 0:29:03 249 3:04 1:05:17 66 1:48 119 0:58:22 500 Post Falls, ID 16. Thomas Simpson 393 47 M 2:37:54 16 0:25:10 72 2:47 1:16:29 354 1:35 226 0:51:53 298 Spokane, WA 17. Paul Konewko 582 45 M 2:39:51 17 0:27:25 150 4:37 1:14:12 301 2:17 268 0:51:20 283 Spokane Valley, WA 18. Dennis Duffus 373 47 M 2:40:39 18 0:33:30 441 2:01 1:11:15 212 1:53 272 0:52:00 304 Coeur D Alene, ID 19. Kevin Knapp 523 45 M 2:41:28 19 0:29:05 250 3:23 1:13:43 286 2:04 262 0:53:12 352 Seattle , WA 20. Robin Shaw 641 49 M 2:42:09 20 0:30:35 321 2:28 1:17:30 382 1:03 325 0:50:33 250 Coeur D'alene, ID 21. Kevin McNease 158 48 M 2:46:24 21 0:34:02 458 2:24 1:14:16 304 1:18 331 0:54:24 385 Coeur D'alene, ID 22. Rick Clutter 353 47 M 2:47:14 22 0:31:39 367 3:06 1:14:16 306 1:28 297 0:56:44 453 Post Falls, ID 23. Scott Jobb 577 48 M 2:48:04 23 0:33:47 449 4:12 1:19:25 434 1:15 447 0:49:25 221 Deer Park, WA 24. David Berberick 320 49 M 2:52:17 24 0:41:53 669 4:14 1:14:37 315 2:30 513 0:49:02 206 Post Falls, ID 25. Kenneth Derby 442 45 M 2:52:36 25 0:31:30 361 4:42 1:17:27 379 2:12 392 0:56:44 454 Spokane, WA 26. Mark Allen 106 46 M 2:53:18 26 0:37:12 575 6:24 1:16:24 349 2:46 504 0:50:31 248 Genesee, ID 27. Peter Mohr 585 46 M 2:55:24 27 0:32:12 394 3:23 1:17:35 386 2:08 383 1:00:05 542 Hayden, ID 28. Scott Harding 183 48 M 2:58:28 28 0:40:09 647 2:50 1:16:33 355 1:57 484 0:56:58 462 Dalton Gardens, ID 29. Michael Van Skaik 224 47 M 2:59:56 29 0:33:17 427 2:29 1:25:40 571 1:26 507 0:57:03 465 North Bend, WA 30. Jeff Crandall 322 49 M 3:00:29 30 0:32:56 416 Dalton Gardens, ID 31. Kurt Alsperger 515 48 M 3:01:23 31 0:31:48 373 6:46 1:26:26 582 2:19 563 0:54:04 377 Spokane, WA 32. Tom Reese 576 49 M 3:05:04 32 0:41:30 662 3:41 1:24:36 555 1:26 600 0:53:50 371 Spokane, WA 33. George Ullrich 552 48 M 3:09:15 33 Coeur D'Alene, ID 34. Randy Kembel 307 45 M 3:10:09 34 0:44:10 695 5:39 1:22:01 497 1:44 621 0:56:34 450 Spokane , WA 35. Rodney Waller 7 48 M 3:12:14 35 0:33:02 419 3:54 1:29:18 611 1:18 570 1:04:42 617 Coeur D Alene, ID 36. Larry Sande 511 48 M 3:17:57 36 0:35:16 515 3:42 1:27:07 587 2:13 580 1:09:38 659 Coeur D Alene, ID 37. Mark Cochran 539 49 M 3:19:41 37 0:34:26 483 4:01 1:27:39 592 2:24 582 1:11:10 667 Coeur D'alene, ID
FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeanne Veteto 95 47 F 2:24:45 1 0:24:34 59 1:44 1:08:11 128 1:14 78 0:49:01 205 Missoula, MT 2. MaryJO Shaw 211 48 F 2:31:52 2 0:26:23 114 2:29 1:13:26 275 1:48 188 0:47:46 171 Coeur Dalene, ID 3. Alison Wiener 431 49 F 2:34:18 3 0:25:09 71 3:25 1:14:27 312 2:02 211 0:49:15 214 Spokane, WA 4. Lisa Morrissey 91 45 F 2:37:45 4 0:28:20 214 4:00 1:14:05 298 2:24 275 0:48:56 202 Hayden Lake, ID 5. Katy Dougherty 354 45 F 2:38:15 5 0:29:46 284 2:25 1:13:11 265 1:44 242 0:51:09 274 Seattle, WA 6. Amy Mazur 174 45 F 2:46:55 6 0:24:17 49 1:59 1:14:53 321 1:20 167 1:04:26 610 Moscow, ID 7. Linda Partoll 399 46 F 2:48:51 7 0:28:21 217 3:29 1:20:09 450 2:08 365 0:54:44 393 Spokane, WA 8. Marian Stuart 650 45 F 2:49:51 8 0:31:28 358 4:15 1:18:40 414 2:08 403 0:53:20 356 Kalispell, MT 9. Patty Engle 288 45 F 2:54:12 9 0:28:38 231 3:15 1:19:51 443 1:52 363 1:00:35 551 Spokane , WA 10. Denise Leonard 459 46 F 2:54:28 10 0:33:20 429 3:41 1:20:56 467 1:37 461 0:54:53 399 Hayden, ID 11. Laurie Faloon 439 46 F 2:54:52 11 0:31:03 338 4:18 1:19:50 442 2:48 434 0:56:53 460 Spokane, WA 12. Susan Wiebe 299 45 F 2:56:33 12 0:32:15 397 3:38 1:22:06 504 1:51 471 0:56:42 452 Caldwell, ID 13. Cheryl Gamache 545 49 F 2:56:59 13 0:37:43 592 3:44 1:19:03 419 2:08 500 0:54:21 383 Liberty Lake, WA 14. Ann Torigoe-Hawkins 217 46 F 3:00:46 14 0:35:57 542 3:02 1:22:46 518 1:35 516 0:57:25 474 Spokane, WA 15. Betsy Cowles 100 45 F 3:01:21 15 0:39:05 627 5:37 1:21:29 483 3:23 587 0:51:46 296 Spokane, WA 16. Barbara Donaldson 560 45 F 3:02:59 16 0:33:16 426 3:03 1:26:33 583 2:24 539 0:57:42 482 Calgary, AB 17. Chris Keenan 51 48 F 3:12:53 17 0:37:56 598 4:00 1:30:23 627 2:13 630 0:58:21 499 Burien, WA 18. Virginia Knight 400 47 F 3:17:02 18 0:33:14 424 4:12 1:33:04 649 2:37 617 1:03:55 601 Spokane, WA 19. Becky Sande 510 47 F 3:17:57 19 0:49:35 717 3:48 1:24:11 546 3:11 657 0:57:12 470 Coeur D Alene, ID 20. Lori Rousseau 621 45 F 3:19:51 20 0:26:02 106 4:27 1:34:25 667 1:24 551 1:13:32 684 Post Falls, ID 21. Christine Slater 101 45 F 3:20:09 21 0:37:29 587 3:48 1:21:10 473 1:42 523 1:15:59 693 Coeur D Alene, ID 22. Barbara Swenson 143 45 F 3:24:55 22 0:35:33 524 3:11 1:30:26 629 2:40 607 1:13:04 680 Chattaroy, WA 23. Janet Shotwell 38 45 F 3:26:26 23 0:34:18 477 10:15 1:42:12 705 1:19 692 0:58:21 498 Battle Ground, WA 24. Susan Servick 571 48 F 3:28:21 24 0:39:57 642 4:47 1:34:10 665 3:53 667 1:05:33 629 Coeur D'alene, ID 25. Maggie Lyons 318 49 F 3:30:31 25 0:40:50 655 5:09 1:33:11 652 4:50 676 1:06:30 641 Hayden Lake, ID 26. Sharon Linsteadt 616 48 F 3:32:10 26 0:35:34 526 2:28 1:32:54 648 3:39 632 1:17:35 697 Coeur D Alene, ID 27. Muriel Walsh 285 49 F 3:33:32 27 0:41:13 659 6:22 1:43:21 711 2:11 706 1:00:25 549 Battle Ground, WA 28. Jan Carr 49 49 F 3:42:34 28 0:43:40 686 4:10 1:33:04 650 2:26 671 1:19:13 701 Coeur D Alene, ID 29. Leanne Rousseau 617 49 F 3:49:18 29 0:40:37 650 7:41 1:45:27 716 3:48 716 1:11:44 672 Post Falls , ID 30. Dani Zibell-Wolfe 407 48 F 3:51:39 30 0:42:52 677 5:29 1:47:47 717 2:00 717 1:13:30 683 Post Falls, ID 31. Carrie McKay 372 46 F 4:53:58 31 1:02:18 737 11:29 2:07:01 734 3:32 734 1:29:38 718 Lewiston, ID
MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Wade Hoiland 378 51 M 2:18:58 1 0:25:55 101 2:00 1:09:05 149 0:59 104 0:40:59 38 Pullman, WA 2. Eric Greager 99 53 M 2:22:29 2 0:26:00 105 1:58 1:06:46 99 1:39 83 0:46:05 125 Richland, WA 3. Mark Finke 624 53 M 2:23:58 3 0:24:15 47 1:56 1:10:17 184 2:25 118 0:45:05 102 Spokane, WA 4. Tom Lind 280 51 M 2:24:36 4 0:25:36 88 2:16 1:07:29 114 1:08 84 0:48:07 181 Coeur D'alene, ID 5. Paul Meier 14 54 M 2:26:30 5 0:30:49 330 2:21 1:08:20 135 1:25 177 0:43:34 70 Kennewick, WA 6. Kevin Detwiler 499 51 M 2:28:20 6 0:27:17 141 1:59 1:06:54 102 1:06 93 0:51:03 270 Ronan, MT 7. Svante Andersson 654 54 M 2:35:47 7 0:28:09 200 2:38 1:13:03 262 1:02 208 0:50:54 264 Hayden Lake, ID 8. Stephen Murray 247 50 M 2:36:40 8 0:24:27 57 2:55 1:13:24 273 2:23 180 0:53:30 359 Spokane, WA 9. Michael Blee 260 51 M 2:37:42 9 0:29:43 283 4:09 1:13:01 261 1:20 261 0:49:28 224 Dalton Gardens, ID 10. Paul Myers 612 51 M 2:42:22 10 0:25:52 98 3:37 1:16:06 340 1:37 245 0:55:09 403 Spokane, WA 11. Bob Pitcher 262 53 M 2:42:55 11 0:31:00 334 4:47 1:12:09 239 2:36 298 0:52:22 317 Hayden Lake, ID 12. Patrick Warner 365 51 M 2:44:36 12 0:31:38 366 4:25 1:17:04 367 2:16 385 0:49:13 211 Liberty Lake, WA 13. Frank Purdy 8 54 M 2:46:19 13 0:31:49 374 3:19 1:18:28 409 2:00 388 0:50:43 259 Toppenish, WA 14. Jim Washko 658 51 M 2:48:50 14 0:29:36 279 2:09 1:13:46 287 2:10 254 1:01:08 563 Coeur D'Alene, ID 15. Jon Kimberling 384 52 M 2:50:02 15 0:32:25 403 3:03 1:15:24 327 1:11 332 0:57:58 489 Moscow, ID 16. Stephen Baker 388 54 M 2:50:32 16 0:30:03 297 4:31 1:16:25 351 2:01 351 0:57:32 477 Missoula, MT 17. Craig Ambroson 559 53 M 2:52:34 17 0:37:50 593 3:42 1:14:01 296 2:19 431 0:54:42 392 Asotin, WA 18. Douglas Eachon 375 54 M 3:00:41 18 0:34:17 476 3:57 1:18:40 415 2:16 453 1:01:31 567 Coeurdalene, ID 19. Cam Powell 98 52 M 3:01:21 19 0:39:05 625 5:38 1:21:28 481 3:23 586 0:51:47 297 Gilbert, AZ 20. Gary Martin 201 53 M 3:03:10 20 0:35:51 537 7:05 1:20:33 460 3:53 564 0:55:47 427 Grand Coulee, WA 21. Michael Busse 222 53 M 3:07:17 21 0:31:55 380 4:00 1:18:30 411 2:24 412 1:10:28 664 Coeur D'alene, ID 22. Joseph Abate 482 51 M 3:10:06 22 0:29:17 261 4:58 1:21:49 494 3:43 469 1:10:19 663 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. John Simms 324 52 M 3:14:07 23 0:36:00 544 3:57 1:30:03 624 1:19 601 1:02:47 583 Mercer Island, WA 24. Duane Hanna 591 54 M 3:16:32 24 0:52:10 728 5:48 1:17:30 383 2:21 648 0:58:43 506 Post Falls, ID 25. Jim Slavin 266 53 M 3:32:11 25 0:40:55 657 6:10 1:28:20 601 2:38 650 1:14:08 691 Spokane, WA 26. Robert Riggs 180 52 M 3:35:29 26 0:35:13 513 7:50 1:36:32 682 2:32 663 1:13:21 682 Spokane, WA 27. Lu Myser 389 50 M 3:41:06 27 0:43:20 682 4:47 1:30:00 623 2:22 654 1:20:36 707 Coeur D'alene, ID 28. Dan Robisch 66 53 M 3:58:50 28 0:36:15 552 7:16 1:35:05 672 3:13 661 1:37:00 724 Coeur D Alene, ID
FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cathy Armacost 578 50 F 2:38:50 1 0:27:23 148 2:28 1:13:58 293 1:24 215 0:53:36 361 Liberty Lake, WA 2. Sharon Underwood 338 52 F 2:40:10 2 0:30:03 296 2:23 1:12:21 245 1:24 228 0:53:59 374 Spokane, WA 3. Kathleen Salvadore 558 51 F 2:47:25 3 0:32:45 408 3:09 1:14:32 314 2:07 344 0:54:52 398 Heyden Lk, ID 4. Maggy McPaul 298 50 F 2:49:31 4 0:34:56 501 3:13 1:16:48 363 1:50 409 0:52:44 334 Cda, ID 5. Theresa Porcarelli 282 52 F 2:49:34 5 0:34:39 490 3:30 1:17:02 366 1:36 410 0:52:47 335 Cda, ID 6. Cindy Finke 623 51 F 2:55:11 6 0:37:22 582 3:50 1:17:45 393 3:19 494 0:52:54 339 Spokane, WA 7. MaryLEe Linton 52 53 F 3:06:41 7 0:38:52 619 3:39 1:23:57 538 2:02 581 0:58:11 495 Liberty Lake, WA 8. Sarah Porter 265 51 F 3:07:13 8 0:37:53 594 4:00 1:23:11 524 2:32 572 0:59:36 533 Spokane, WA 9. Donna Deaver 223 54 F 3:07:17 9 0:33:18 428 3:51 1:21:39 488 2:50 486 1:05:39 631 Coeur D'alene, ID 10. Janice Baldwin 249 51 F 3:16:29 10 0:32:38 405 5:00 1:24:09 544 2:10 522 1:12:31 678 Hayden Lake, ID 11. Danielle Riggs 179 51 F 3:22:15 11 0:36:57 570 4:50 1:27:54 594 2:51 613 1:09:42 660 Spokane, WA 12. Louise Fouquette 150 53 F 3:29:15 12 0:45:35 705 3:21 1:29:52 620 1:48 656 1:08:38 655 Otis Orchards, WA 13. Linda Gailey 40 51 F 3:35:03 13 0:41:25 660 4:37 1:33:42 659 3:38 672 1:11:40 671 Pendleton, OR 14. Jeanne Baker 87 51 F 3:47:25 14 0:39:38 638 5:35 1:38:08 688 3:49 687 1:20:15 704 San Ramon, CA 15. Deborah Desmarais 243 52 F 3:56:39 15 0:51:01 724 6:15 1:39:33 698 3:42 720 1:16:07 694 Hayden Lake, ID 16. Colleen Robisch 668 52 F 3:58:52 16 Coeur D Alene, ID
MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Bill Travis 10 59 M 2:22:21 1 0:24:08 45 2:07 1:04:23 58 1:30 41 0:50:12 242 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. David Weeks 9 59 M 2:32:27 2 0:27:47 173 3:12 1:10:28 190 1:43 181 0:49:16 215 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. Brad Baldwin 250 55 M 2:36:33 3 0:30:29 317 3:22 1:11:09 206 1:58 240 0:49:35 225 Hayden Lake, ID 4. Clark Richards 287 58 M 2:36:34 4 0:32:45 409 4:48 1:11:30 217 1:53 312 0:45:38 114 Spokane, WA 5. Bill Hanssen 633 57 M 2:41:28 5 0:33:25 434 2:16 1:12:01 235 1:16 276 0:52:30 321 Coeur D Alene, ID 6. Larry Davis 390 55 M 2:41:29 6 0:30:35 320 3:46 1:14:16 307 2:10 307 0:50:41 258 Post Falls, ID 7. John Rudolf 112 59 M 2:45:59 7 0:34:48 494 7:29 1:10:36 194 2:43 387 0:50:23 244 Seattle, WA 8. Dick Zarowny 404 59 M 2:51:32 8 0:35:14 514 6:37 1:11:48 226 2:15 393 0:55:38 422 Spokane, WA 9. John Croft 187 59 M 2:54:12 9 0:34:32 488 2:59 1:19:29 436 1:54 450 0:55:18 413 Corvallis, MT 10. Tom Kuntz 556 55 M 2:54:18 10 0:39:34 636 4:38 1:18:36 412 2:24 538 0:49:05 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Richard Washington 15 55 M 2:55:45 11 0:34:30 486 6:02 1:19:08 424 3:50 518 0:52:14 313 Spokane, WA 12. Vernon Newby 517 55 M 2:57:26 12 0:30:15 301 6:15 1:16:43 362 4:39 432 0:59:33 532 Hayden Lake , ID 13. Doug Thompson 475 58 M 2:57:49 13 0:27:49 178 3:50 1:21:07 470 2:54 390 1:02:08 575 Anacortes, WA 14. Gary Marks 529 55 M 3:09:45 14 0:41:56 671 7:15 1:23:44 534 1:38 631 0:55:12 406 Spokane, WA 15. Kent Allen 153 55 M 3:13:04 15 0:33:26 435 5:28 1:24:02 540 3:39 556 1:06:29 640 Spokane, WA 16. Jack Rinallo 473 58 M 3:15:55 16 0:41:39 665 5:19 1:21:22 479 3:32 608 1:04:03 606 Coeur D' Alene, ID
FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carol Travis 11 58 F 2:59:07 1 0:30:37 322 4:03 1:24:36 553 3:43 508 0:56:07 435 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. Connie Dormaier 589 55 F 3:01:38 2 0:30:18 304 3:45 1:23:13 525 2:23 464 1:01:59 573 Spokane, WA 3. Nancy Erikson 167 56 F 3:14:20 3 0:39:29 634 3:03 1:26:23 580 1:53 597 1:03:32 596 Liberty Lake, WA 4. Susan Oberlink 80 57 F 3:18:30 4 0:38:26 609 3:42 1:29:29 615 2:20 625 1:04:33 613 Laquinta, CA 5. Valerie Johnson 75 55 F 3:22:19 5 0:40:32 649 4:53 1:34:53 671 1:51 664 1:00:09 543 Liberty Lake, WA 6. Kay Leclaire 124 58 F 3:25:25 6 0:43:22 684 5:47 1:29:33 616 3:07 660 1:03:36 599 Spokane, WA 7. Pegi Hill 455 55 F 3:40:33 7 0:41:00 658 4:06 1:42:17 707 1:53 694 1:11:17 668 Colbert, WA
MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Donn Livoni 436 60 M 2:23:08 1 0:22:02 18 2:24 1:09:49 170 1:16 73 0:47:36 164 Hamilton, MT 2. Ted Nichols 493 63 M 2:42:58 2 0:31:01 336 3:00 1:15:28 329 1:34 314 0:51:54 300 Newman Lake, WA 3. John Stone 27 64 M 2:52:22 3 0:30:26 313 2:40 1:16:18 347 2:08 323 1:00:49 557 Coeur D' Alene, ID 4. Bill Boggs 634 60 M 2:55:36 4 0:34:25 481 5:58 1:22:45 517 2:31 544 0:49:57 235 Coeur D Alene, ID 5. Marty Westbrook 409 63 M 2:58:57 5 0:32:00 384 4:16 1:23:18 527 3:06 503 0:56:16 441 Coeur D'Alene, ID 6. Steve Fraser 336 60 M 3:15:00 6 0:31:13 345 3:36 1:23:45 535 2:25 481 1:14:01 689 Post Falls, ID 7. Ronny Evanson 313 60 M 3:20:20 7 0:38:00 600 6:01 1:29:45 618 3:12 641 1:03:22 593 Coeur D Alene, ID
FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Donna Messenger 295 64 F 3:04:10 1 0:36:05 547 2:41 1:27:40 593 1:36 578 0:56:08 436 Coeur D'alene, ID 2. Helen Holmes 146 64 F 3:51:17 2 0:39:02 622 3:01 1:29:59 622 1:38 623 1:37:37 726 Clarkston, WA
MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rodger Bivens 476 66 M 2:39:47 1 0:28:21 216 2:53 1:14:53 322 1:58 259 0:51:41 293 Tucson, AZ 2. Robert Massie 279 68 M 3:02:54 2 0:37:14 577 5:22 1:24:48 558 1:25 585 0:54:05 379 Spokane, WA 3. Alan Weaver 380 69 M 3:28:51 3 0:34:19 478 6:39 1:38:10 689 4:27 673 1:05:16 621 Gig Harbor, WA
MALES: 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ronald Hill 575 70 M 3:22:15 1 0:35:25 518 4:37 1:24:57 561 2:28 566 1:14:48 692 Hayden, ID
FEMALES: 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stephanie Schrimshire 17 70 F 4:27:53 1 0:50:04 720 8:12 1:51:37 724 4:32 727 1:33:28 722 Spokane, WA
MALES: CLYDESDALES (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. John Foster 74 35 M 2:20:52 1 0:28:25 222 1:33 1:04:26 59 1:08 74 0:45:20 106 Medical Lake, WA 2. Ryan Phillips 312 33 M 2:27:05 2 0:31:17 349 1:51 1:05:21 69 1:47 131 0:46:48 148 Hayden, ID 3. Clancy Welsh 62 35 M 2:27:43 3 0:25:20 78 2:18 1:08:38 143 1:28 101 0:49:59 236 Spokane, WA 4. Jerrod Snyder 487 37 M 2:27:52 4 0:31:33 363 1:39 1:06:10 92 1:14 138 0:47:16 160 Newman Lake, WA 5. Carl Guenzel 661 39 M 2:30:15 5 0:34:07 465 2:34 1:05:37 76 1:29 185 0:46:27 138 Spokane, WA 6. Jeremy Wallace 462 29 M 2:31:36 6 0:38:37 611 2:07 1:07:58 124 1:52 299 0:41:01 39 Boise, ID 7. Brett Bruggeman 330 37 M 2:42:09 7 0:31:21 355 2:53 1:12:12 240 2:07 270 0:53:36 362 Great Falls, MT 8. Randy Colee 514 37 M 2:47:16 8 0:31:56 382 2:56 1:13:42 284 2:24 313 0:56:17 443 Rathdrum, ID 9. Craig Hommes 343 35 M 2:47:46 9 0:32:19 399 4:27 1:16:40 359 1:06 372 0:53:13 353 Lynden, WA 10. Wil Buchanan 383 33 M 2:49:39 10 0:36:02 545 2:45 1:11:10 209 2:46 345 0:56:56 461 Spokane, WA 11. Dan Osborne 347 30 M 2:53:06 11 0:26:00 104 3:50 1:15:51 337 1:58 253 1:05:27 626 Liberty Lake, WA 12. Abdean Smith 644 31 M 2:53:58 12 0:35:52 538 4:40 1:19:55 444 2:53 515 0:50:37 253 Spokane Valley , WA 13. Eric Christiansen 512 33 M 2:55:56 13 0:29:05 252 4:10 1:20:41 463 2:53 414 0:59:06 517 Spokane, WA 14. Eric Johnson 48 34 M 2:57:47 14 0:34:57 502 2:45 1:17:24 378 2:48 433 0:59:53 539 Coeur D Alene, ID 15. Bryan Hintz 607 26 M 2:57:49 15 0:37:18 579 6:39 1:16:24 350 1:43 491 0:55:44 425 Belgrade, MT 16. Bryan Sorenson 666 34 M 3:00:34 16 0:26:53 131 3:21 1:23:34 531 2:06 394 1:04:39 615 Eagle, ID 17. Nathan McGoldrick 604 28 M 3:02:39 17 0:37:42 591 3:39 1:14:16 305 1:39 426 1:05:23 623 Vancouver, WA 18. Michael Macdonald 79 37 M 3:09:08 18 0:32:14 396 4:44 1:25:57 576 2:02 534 1:04:10 609 Hayden Lake, ID 19. Alan Leong 261 29 M 3:09:38 19 0:39:04 624 4:36 1:20:39 461 2:11 554 1:03:08 586 Spokane, WA 20. Gary Breuner 454 39 M 3:10:29 20 0:28:18 211 6:36 1:20:33 459 2:51 441 1:12:10 673 Athol, ID 21. Dave Hommes 360 38 M 3:12:04 21 0:37:20 581 5:44 1:20:40 462 1:57 545 1:06:22 638 Lynden, WA 22. Jarom Wolcott 470 35 M 3:26:24 22 0:48:01 713 5:23 1:31:18 639 2:44 689 0:58:58 514 Plano, TX 23. John Ganley 61 32 M 3:33:31 23 0:38:01 601 4:39 1:34:01 661 2:54 652 1:13:55 687 Spokane, WA 24. John Leppert 60 36 M 4:59:16 24 1:13:55 739 5:43 1:24:44 557 27:27 731 1:47:27 728 Spokane, WA
MALES: CLYDESDALES (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Jensen 561 48 M 2:28:10 1 0:21:04 9 2:08 1:09:36 164 1:54 64 0:53:28 358 Liberty Lake, WA 2. Scott Burkhardt 315 43 M 2:35:29 2 0:29:14 258 2:30 1:08:25 138 1:34 162 0:53:46 366 Post Falls, ID 3. Kelly Milbrath 294 40 M 2:36:19 3 0:30:21 306 1:57 1:11:10 208 1:21 207 0:51:29 286 Post Falls, ID 4. Rick Phillips 245 41 M 2:36:30 4 0:29:01 245 2:25 1:09:16 154 1:45 166 0:54:02 376 Spokane, WA 5. Stan Foster 355 46 M 2:37:13 5 0:28:27 224 2:05 1:12:44 255 2:00 217 0:51:57 302 Spokane, WA 6. Cory Dickson 21 50 M 2:53:59 6 0:28:09 199 4:10 1:17:19 376 2:40 338 1:01:41 568 Niwot, CO 7. Jay Niehaus 64 51 M 2:54:05 7 0:30:20 305 3:33 1:16:11 342 1:28 322 1:02:32 580 Spokane, WA 8. Chris Shelton 403 54 M 3:09:45 8 0:34:59 505 4:41 1:22:08 507 2:50 528 1:05:07 620 Coeur D'Alene, ID 9. Dean Bays 63 46 M 3:12:05 9 0:34:16 473 5:59 1:26:48 584 2:41 588 1:02:21 578 Spokane Valley, WA 10. Terry Pennington 631 45 M 3:25:29 10 0:35:27 521 3:25 1:30:28 631 2:05 602 1:14:04 690 Coeur D Alene, ID 11. Alan Wolfe 405 52 M 3:27:08 11 0:30:02 293 6:46 1:33:46 660 2:36 619 1:13:57 688 Post Falls, ID 12. Greg Pindras 495 50 M 3:30:25 12 0:40:08 645 4:46 1:35:24 675 2:39 668 1:07:27 647 Spokane Valley, WA 13. Jay Lakamp 566 50 M 3:39:17 13 0:44:00 691 4:47 1:30:19 625 3:28 666 1:16:43 695 Portland, OR 14. Jeff White 489 41 M 3:39:19 14 0:36:50 567 8:03 1:35:24 674 7:30 691 1:11:32 670 Hayden, ID 15. Fred Mark 527 54 M 3:42:35 15 0:33:29 440 6:26 1:36:59 684 3:55 658 1:21:46 710 Spokane Valley, WA 16. Robert Yost 276 43 M 3:43:24 16 0:53:36 731 9:27 1:28:01 595 3:44 709 1:08:35 654 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. Paul Willett 656 50 M 3:48:09 17 0:51:30 726 7:23 1:32:45 647 3:44 711 1:12:46 679 Gig Harbor, WA
FEMALES: ATHENAS (39 & UNDER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennie Reynolds 471 32 F 2:44:29 1 0:30:59 333 1:51 1:15:28 330 1:14 286 0:54:56 400 Nampa , ID 2. Annetta Hommes 342 34 F 2:49:19 2 0:28:38 230 3:25 1:19:07 421 0:59 335 0:57:09 467 Lynden, WA 3. Becky Dobler 433 32 F 3:01:36 3 0:31:51 376 3:14 1:25:05 563 2:05 493 0:59:21 523 Aloha, OR 4. Blythe Hintz 606 32 F 3:04:47 4 0:35:54 540 5:42 1:23:35 532 1:31 558 0:58:05 492 Belgrade, MT 5. Kelley Spencer 59 30 F 3:12:39 5 0:38:04 602 3:36 1:24:32 551 1:56 579 1:04:30 612 Pendleton, OR 6. Chrystal Pakootas 568 31 F 3:49:49 6 0:41:37 664 5:09 1:40:08 699 4:15 702 1:18:40 699 Spokane Valley, WA 7. Stephanie Laboo 56 33 F 3:56:50 7 0:40:47 653 6:41 1:43:23 712 4:17 710 1:21:41 709 Kent, WA 8. Rebecca Armstrong 423 39 F 4:13:33 8 0:39:42 639 4:34 1:52:44 725 3:07 719 1:33:26 721 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. Teresa Atchley 71 39 F 4:21:03 9 0:35:08 511 10:13 1:58:03 731 4:25 724 1:33:14 720 Mira Loma, CA 10. Julisa Green 70 39 F 4:21:03 10 0:40:46 651 4:38 1:58:02 730 4:23 725 1:33:13 719 Spokane, WA
FEMALES: ATHENAS (40 & OVER)
BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Danya Phelps 319 40 F 3:10:46 1 0:34:48 495 2:24 1:29:27 614 2:03 584 1:02:03 574 Spokane, WA 2. Christine Stubblefield 477 40 F 3:11:37 2 0:40:47 652 4:14 1:19:17 426 3:12 568 1:04:07 608 Kenmore, WA 3. Karen McClelland 58 40 F 3:38:36 3 0:30:01 292 4:38 1:38:17 690 2:40 638 1:23:00 711 Sandpoint, ID 4. Kellie Sims 416 40 F 5:00:07 4 0:54:59 734 4:51 2:18:49 736 3:50 733 1:37:37 725 Pendleton, OR 5. Brenda Rohde 28 51 F 5:11:21 5 0:58:05 736 6:01 2:10:16 735 3:26 732 1:53:33 730 Coeur D Alene , ID
OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:51:49 1 / 20 FINLEY-HOFELDT Sarah Finley 0:18:36 1.08 2 1 20 F 1180 Post Falls, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Hofeldt 0:55:08 25.52 3 3 33 M 1181 Post Falls, ID 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Finley 0:37:02 5:58 11 11 45 M 1182 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:52:44 2 / 20 VERTICAL EARTH Desiree Johnson 0:22:12 1.21 23 5 24 F 777 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Gaertner 0:54:25 25.86 1 1 36 M 779 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Armen 0:35:03 5:38 2 2 19 M 778 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:55:24 1 / 9 THE PROCRASTINATORS Mike Hamm 0:23:23 1.26 37 28 50 M 1168 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ethan Harrison 0:54:26 25.85 2 2 36 M 1169 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Coyle 0:36:11 5:49 4 4 16 M 1170 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:05:40 2 / 9 VERTICAL EARTH SKINS Joshua Randall 0:23:21 1.25 35 27 25 M 941 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Mann 1:00:44 23.17 21 21 35 M 939 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 14 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Kramer 0:40:25 6:30 31 28 41 M 940 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:07:57 3 / 9 TEAM BLAZE MEN Max Salazar 0:25:26 1.33 81 61 36 M 924 Spokane, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brett Peterson 1:01:17 22.96 26 26 37 M 923 Spokane, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Roy 0:40:04 6:27 27 25 34 M 922 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:08:24 4 / 9 RIVER RUN TEAM John Cleary 0:20:59 1.17 8 6 35 M 698 Spokane, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Don Anderson 0:58:03 24.24 7 7 35 M 699 Spokane, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Salvatori 0:48:13 7:46 184 149 52 M 700 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:08:38 1 / 9 NOT DEAD YET Larry Elliot 0:28:48 1.45 234 161 57 M 978 Sagle, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME William McPherson 0:58:45 23.95 12 12 60 M 979 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hal Schmidt 0:39:43 6:24 26 24 39 M 980 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:09:54 1 / 14 LAST MINUTE MIRACLE Susanne Simpson 0:19:16 1.10 3 2 47 F 1160 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Underwood 1:05:02 21.64 64 60 45 M 1161 Spokane, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 15 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andy Macgillivray 0:44:09 7:06 85 74 56 M 1162 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:11:40 1 / 7 TEAM STICK BOYS Jake Williamson 0:37:55 2.19 597 376 18 M 956 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Prokopiw 0:56:06 25.08 5 5 42 M 957 Osburn, ID 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colin Livingston 0:36:20 5:51 5 5 19 M 958 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:14:17 1 / 28 NW KENPO KARATE Colleen Johnston 0:33:42 2.03 445 155 41 F 758 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Johnston 1:02:13 22.61 32 32 36 M 759 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Edwards 0:36:47 5:55 7 7 31 M 757 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:14:33 5 / 9 TEAM TRI-ME Andy Armstrong 0:25:30 1.33 84 63 44 M 760 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Drury 1:04:05 21.96 56 54 46 M 761 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Weber 0:43:21 6:59 67 59 43 M 762 Coeur Dalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:16:07 2 / 14 TEAM ELK Maidy Kres 0:25:29 1.33 83 21 56 F 849 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Luster 1:06:27 21.17 95 89 55 M 850 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Keith Erickson 0:42:35 6:51 60 53 43 M 851 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:17:29 3 / 14 TEAM SNEAK ATTACK Jean Smith 0:26:13 1.36 111 29 51 F 880 Colbert, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Hunt 1:02:58 22.35 41 41 56 M 881 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Smith 0:46:43 7:31 145 117 55 M 882 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:18:35 2 / 28 IF IT WEREN'T FOR MY HORSE... Dondrea Warner 0:24:20 1.29 51 13 37 F 996 Beaverton, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Sedler 1:08:22 20.58 137 126 32 M 997 Beaverton, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Warner 0:44:13 7:07 86 75 40 M 998 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:21:08 3 / 20 ONE OLD LADY Rachel Peterson 0:21:39 1.19 14 4 14 F 794 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Radbuff 1:10:38 19.92 195 23 62 F 1183 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 58 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Daniel Lee 0:46:53 7:33 153 124 15 M 795 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:22:09 3 / 28 TOUCH OF GREY Tessa Brinkman 0:23:21 1.25 36 9 15 F 730 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Wineinger 1:08:13 20.63 129 118 51 M 729 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Inahara 0:49:14 7:55 213 45 35 F 728 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:22:22 4 / 20 SOUTH HILL GANG Cristine Cashatt 0:25:43 1.34 92 23 36 F 738 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Joy 1:02:34 22.49 37 37 29 M 737 Spokane, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Tubbs 0:52:37 8:28 328 79 34 F 739 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 2:23:11 5 / 20 MeepMeep Jaime Lyon 0:21:33 1.19 11 3 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Lyon 1:17:51 18.07 395 319 50 M 819 Post Falls, ID 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jaime Lyon 0:42:26 6:50 57 7 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 2:24:38 4 / 28 WHY NOT? Curtis Kastens 0:28:06 1.43 196 139 49 M 870 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Mills 1:07:42 20.78 119 110 44 M 868 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 95 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie Buettner 0:47:12 7:36 157 32 25 F 869 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 2:24:41 5 / 28 WAVE, WIND & FIRE Hana Truscott 0:27:28 1.40 152 45 24 F 975 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Woods 1:13:31 19.14 279 238 59 M 976 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Davis 0:42:11 6:47 51 48 36 M 977 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 2:25:58 1 / 22 TERRI DITCHED US Eydie Kendall 0:29:22 1.47 268 84 43 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gale Klenk 1:12:34 19.39 250 33 49 F 1175 Truckee, CA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Compton 0:42:24 6:49 56 6 46 F 1176 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 2:26:37 2 / 22 TRI CLUB CHICKS Tia Vesser 0:30:02 1.50 295 97 38 F 1151 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jenni Gaertner 1:04:44 21.74 62 3 31 F 1152 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ivanka Kuran 0:50:28 8:07 247 54 43 F 1153 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 2:27:20 2 / 9 GROUND POTENTIAL Rick Nungester 0:24:25 1.29 53 40 52 M 821 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Whitacre 1:21:32 17.26 485 365 57 M 822 Veradale, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 260 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Ogle 0:39:07 6:18 23 21 36 M 820 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 2:27:44 4 / 14 SUZY'S FAN CLUB Mary Adams 0:29:59 1.50 289 92 52 F 835 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Jones 1:09:56 20.12 175 156 43 M 836 Hayden, ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 160 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly Leonard 0:46:12 7:26 130 25 45 F 837 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 2:28:59 3 / 9 THREE TEQUILAS Nick Teets 0:25:24 1.33 79 60 62 M 714 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pat Collins 1:14:13 18.96 303 253 57 M 715 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 153 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Quinn 0:47:37 7:40 167 134 55 M 713 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 2:29:30 6 / 9 TEAM KICKSTANDS James Landers 0:36:43 2.14 561 359 57 M 959 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Snyder 1:03:31 22.15 45 45 47 M 961 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Landers 0:47:55 7:43 175 140 21 M 960 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 2:30:00 3 / 22 TEAM BLAZE LADIES Tristin Olson-Roy 0:34:07 2.05 464 164 34 F 935 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carey Hildebrand 1:12:09 19.50 238 31 32 F 934 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather McLaughlin 0:42:12 6:47 52 4 35 F 933 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 2:30:11 2 / 7 TEAM SWIMBIKERUNNW.COM Nic Haupt 0:33:28 2.02 439 286 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Curt DuPuis 1:08:14 20.62 132 121 43 M 925 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 176 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nic Haupt 0:47:18 7:37 162 130 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 2:30:40 7 / 9 JUST MADE IT Archie Birdsall 0:31:37 1.56 365 244 45 M 1156 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Myers 1:11:38 19.64 222 195 24 M 1154 Post Falls, ID 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 193 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marv Myers 0:46:19 7:27 134 108 46 M 1155 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 2:31:04 6 / 20 RADIOACTIVE WEASELS Marian Detar 0:24:50 1.31 63 15 15 F 949 Coeur D Alene , ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Kimm 1:12:30 19.41 247 215 44 M 948 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 117 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Kimm 0:52:13 8:24 312 74 15 F 950 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 2:32:14 6 / 28 WET, CRANKY & WINDED AWI Cindy Smith 0:31:39 1.56 368 122 45 F 915 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Jester 1:13:18 19.20 270 232 56 M 913 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Donnie Goecke 0:45:01 7:15 98 84 36 M 914 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 2:32:25 7 / 20 LITTLE LEBOWSKI URBAN ACHIEVERS Annie Schelstrate 0:27:59 1.42 184 55 25 F 695 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Schelstrate 1:17:49 18.08 394 318 21 M 696 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 246 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Schelstrate 0:45:07 7:16 103 89 18 M 697 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 2:32:26 1 / 6 TEAM POW Jennifer Polello 0:25:53 1.35 99 24 35 F 981 Colbert, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelly Wyrick 1:21:00 17.37 468 110 29 F 1177 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 265 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Osborn 0:44:01 7:05 80 10 34 F 983 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 2:33:34 5 / 14 TEAM McDIB'S Pat McChesney 0:20:31 1.15 6 4 57 M 883 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ramona Dibiasi 1:12:00 19.54 234 30 47 F 884 Spokane, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 56 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat McChesney 0:59:21 9:33 525 353 57 M 883 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 2:33:53 7 / 28 K2 COUSINS Kelly Foster 0:25:02 1.32 69 52 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:02:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Foster 1:13:13 19.22 268 231 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kery Koentopp 0:52:32 8:27 323 75 10 F 1179 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 2:34:39 8 / 28 TWO MEN & A LADY Michele Magnuson 0:27:49 1.42 177 53 43 F 927 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Magnuson 1:24:04 16.74 541 393 44 M 928 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 359 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samuel Magnuson 0:41:09 6:37 43 40 16 M 929 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 2:36:06 8 / 20 TEAM SUPRANE Alyssa Allen 0:24:58 1.31 65 16 14 F 1166 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Trent Munyer 1:19:41 17.66 440 346 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 251 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trent Munyer 0:48:38 7:50 196 158 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 2:36:23 4 / 9 OLD MAN RIVERPOINT Jack Dills 0:26:17 1.36 112 83 66 M 736 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Hinnen 1:14:21 18.92 309 259 65 M 735 Spokane, W 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 169 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Swartley 0:53:52 8:40 374 279 67 M 734 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 2:36:31 9 / 20 BEAUTY & THE BEASTS Todd Putren 0:24:09 1.28 46 36 32 M 885 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Deaustin 1:23:54 16.77 537 147 47 F 887 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Deaustin 0:46:14 7:26 132 107 20 M 886 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 2:37:04 5 / 9 TEAM ROBIDEAUX Mike Earin 0:22:03 1.21 20 16 58 M 843 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Rouse 1:16:42 18.34 361 299 50 M 844 Spirit Lk, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 133 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Attebury 0:56:46 9:08 457 324 45 M 845 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 2:37:55 4 / 22 TEAM SZB Deborah Smith 0:31:54 1.57 379 126 56 F 731 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Smith 1:19:24 17.72 432 91 22 F 733 Spokane, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 354 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Bradley 0:44:53 7:13 93 14 50 F 732 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 2:39:05 8 / 9 TEAM OAKLEY Russ Oakley 0:27:43 1.41 167 117 48 M 909 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Oakley 1:13:25 19.16 274 235 15 M 910 Spokane, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 170 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Russ Oakley 0:56:30 9:06 449 317 48 M 909 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 2:39:56 3 / 7 OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER... Kyle Cummings 0:24:25 1.29 54 41 13 M 951 Cda, ID 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loren Oden 1:13:35 19.12 281 240 14 M 952 Cda, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 137 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Howard Sterner 0:59:24 9:34 526 354 58 M 953 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 2:39:57 9 / 9 MOSS ADAMS Robert DelMese 0:30:27 1.51 314 211 28 M 751 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Stevenson 1:22:04 17.14 503 376 55 M 753 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 369 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Sell 0:45:45 7:22 119 97 45 M 752 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 2:40:50 9 / 28 KARA SANDWICH Kara Ames 0:31:53 1.57 377 124 40 F 1163 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Lees 1:11:36 19.65 221 194 43 M 1164 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dave Pier 0:55:46 8:58 427 306 50 M 1165 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 2:41:07 10 / 28 TEAM MO & CURLY Eric Moselle 0:25:28 1.33 82 62 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Moselle 1:09:21 20.29 157 143 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jerrilynn Moselle 1:03:58 10:18 604 216 36 F 897 Clyde Hill, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 2:41:25 10 / 20 K CUBED Gus Koch 0:26:20 1.36 113 84 12 M 889 Hayden, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tony Koch 1:17:56 18.05 398 322 46 M 888 Hayden, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 227 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Brastrup 0:55:22 8:55 417 117 25 F 890 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 2:43:20 2 / 6 2 HOTTIES & 1 OB Vivien Spyra 0:32:24 1.59 402 134 21 F 755 Harrison, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Birgid Niedenzu 1:21:10 17.33 472 112 42 F 754 Harrison, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 378 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Olivia Spyra 0:48:19 7:47 187 36 22 F 756 Harrison, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 2:43:34 11 / 20 SPASTIC SLUGS Tamara Scarcello 0:28:36 1.45 227 69 31 F 877 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Lawson 1:23:19 16.89 528 385 39 M 878 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 361 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Scarcello 0:50:01 8:03 238 188 12 M 879 Spirit Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 2:44:27 6 / 14 B'AN'J Bob Maixner 0:33:24 2.02 432 281 60 M 963 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Perry 1:15:30 18.64 331 275 57 M 964 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 307 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ann Fennessy 0:53:41 8:38 364 92 59 F 962 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 2:44:43 4 / 7 TEAM DESTRUCTION Ian Kelsey 0:39:05 2.23 626 391 19 M 852 Moscow, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Wuest 1:16:37 18.36 357 296 19 M 854 Hayden, ID 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 420 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tyler Beck 0:47:39 7:40 169 136 19 M 853 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 2:45:07 11 / 28 TWO GIRLS & A BOY Mark Hollander 0:24:53 1.31 64 49 42 M 930 Lynden, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Svendsen 1:22:14 17.11 508 130 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT 0:01:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 303 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brooke Svendsen 0:54:24 8:45 385 101 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 2:45:21 1 / 3 TEAM FRIENDS Anne Oakley 0:27:43 1.41 169 51 48 F 891 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Aden 1:21:21 17.30 477 116 45 F 892 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 309 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Townshend 0:54:32 8:47 390 103 47 F 893 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 2:45:50 5 / 7 TEAM MOJO Jeremy Murphy 0:43:22 2.39 685 419 21 M 792 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Mitchell 1:08:19 20.60 133 122 24 M 793 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Mitchell 0:52:50 8:30 337 254 20 M 791 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 2:46:05 5 / 22 TEAM 123-JBC Suzy Jones 0:29:23 1.47 269 85 46 F 896 Hayden, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Bengtson 1:22:36 17.03 514 134 35 F 895 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:02:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 382 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michele Crawford 0:50:48 8:11 261 60 38 F 894 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 2:46:15 12 / 28 TEAM TAPEKA Tana Ross 0:28:54 1.46 238 76 26 F 966 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pete Edwards 1:19:08 17.78 422 336 49 M 967 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Unrue 0:56:25 9:05 448 132 54 F 968 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 2:47:14 6 / 7 TEAM ANIGAV Ian Scarth 0:46:55 2.52 711 428 18 M 947 Couer D Alene , ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brandon Wood 1:11:07 19.78 204 181 18 M 946 Couer D Alene , ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 461 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shane Fitzgerald 0:47:39 7:40 168 135 18 M 945 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 2:47:20 7 / 14 THREE SIBS George Williams 0:24:41 1.30 61 47 51 M 773 Post Falls, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Detar 1:22:03 17.15 501 127 48 F 772 Post Falls, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 271 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nanette Sembach 0:58:46 9:27 509 161 52 F 774 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 59. 2:47:58 12 / 20 TEAM GSK Lizza Osborn 0:43:57 2.41 690 270 38 F 906 Greenacres, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Slabaugh 1:07:24 20.88 109 101 28 M 907 Hayden, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Fasino 0:55:03 8:52 403 293 30 M 908 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 60. 2:48:08 13 / 20 TEAM RAK Keith McCullough 0:27:22 1.40 147 104 17 M 860 Cda, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amanda Wemple 1:33:38 15.03 657 217 17 F 858 Hayden , ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 497 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Russel Arnold 0:45:46 7:22 120 98 17 M 859 Dalton Gardens, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 61. 2:48:09 14 / 20 TEAM DEVASTATORS Kimberly Breuner 0:31:15 1.54 346 117 39 F 805 Athol, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Stredwick 1:13:08 19.24 264 35 29 F 804 Athol, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 225 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Breuner 1:02:09 10:00 577 376 11 M 803 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 62. 2:48:23 13 / 28 TEAM OGLE Katie Ogle 0:35:07 2.08 509 178 39 F 986 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Ogle 1:08:10 20.64 127 117 40 M 987 Hayden, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 199 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Ogle 1:03:44 10:15 601 388 38 M 988 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 63. 2:48:24 14 / 28 TEAM TIN LIZZI Lynne Pulizzi 0:46:09 2.49 709 282 54 F 798 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Bangs 1:20:13 17.54 452 351 57 M 799 Post Falls, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 576 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neil Bangs 0:40:32 6:31 33 30 24 M 797 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 64. 2:48:31 15 / 28 JUST TRI IT Allan Roy 0:29:08 1.47 254 176 11 M 938 Varadale, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Cole 1:22:07 17.13 505 377 52 M 936 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 348 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Bennett 0:55:41 8:58 425 121 49 F 937 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 65. 2:48:51 2 / 3 TRIPLE CHICKS Valerie Kastens 0:28:13 1.43 204 60 46 F 823 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Trena Burt 1:20:42 17.43 464 106 50 F 824 Hayden, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 305 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deb Silva 0:58:07 9:21 494 149 52 F 825 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 66. 2:49:06 15 / 20 TRI FOR FUN Bailey Brockley 0:29:19 1.47 264 82 12 F 1171 Hayden, ID 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hayden Mills 1:14:50 18.80 320 267 15 M 1172 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susie Brockley 1:02:54 10:07 586 205 37 F 1173 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 67. 2:49:59 16 / 20 TEAM POWER HOUSE Whitney Pearson 0:32:09 1.58 391 130 19 F 810 Spokane , WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kramer Kembel 1:17:18 18.20 375 306 15 M 809 Spokane , WA 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 311 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Kembel 0:59:09 9:31 520 169 42 F 811 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 68. 2:50:26 3 / 6 TEAM CARLSBAD BOUND Sarah Barron 0:35:24 2.09 517 181 34 F 692 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shannon Burgess 1:19:39 17.66 439 94 31 F 693 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 407 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lindzie St Martin 0:53:42 8:39 366 93 30 F 694 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 69. 2:50:56 17 / 20 HOW BIZARRE... David Bjelland 0:25:41 1.34 91 69 14 M 972 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Spencer Loftin 1:28:17 15.94 600 422 15 M 973 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 387 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Kimberling 0:55:23 8:55 418 118 16 F 974 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 70. 2:51:38 6 / 22 SOCCER MOMS Trish Mack 0:33:50 2.04 451 157 42 F 745 Spokane, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Kittilstved 1:21:22 17.29 478 117 38 F 747 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 425 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Orvik 0:54:25 8:45 387 102 34 F 746 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 71. 2:51:42 7 / 7 TEAM SRB Ryan Lohmiller 0:38:38 2.21 613 386 22 M 919 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Goetz 1:19:06 17.79 420 335 38 M 921 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 455 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephen Romero 0:52:27 8:26 321 247 37 M 920 Coeurd'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 72. 2:52:24 8 / 14 TWO MEN & A LADY Van Bennett 0:37:38 2.18 589 372 71 M 917 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dennis Burt 1:26:11 16.33 577 414 55 M 916 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 541 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda May 0:46:57 7:33 155 30 39 F 918 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 73. 2:52:27 7 / 22 WILL TRI FOR BEER Lianne Nye 0:30:22 1.51 308 103 36 F 871 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katie Al-Hafian 1:28:10 15.96 598 177 37 F 872 Spokane Valley, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 476 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christina Nye 0:52:12 8:24 310 73 41 F 873 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 74. 2:52:41 16 / 28 TEAM HAKIM & BRITTA Britta Andersson 0:37:09 2.16 573 210 28 F 999 Santa Fe, NM 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hakim Boukhalfa 1:17:53 18.07 396 320 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM 0:03:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 464 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hakim Boukhalfa 0:53:05 8:33 351 264 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 75. 2:52:47 8 / 22 TEAM MICHELLE, AMY & GINNY Michelle Faucher-Sharp 0:38:18 2.20 605 225 36 F 969 Post Falls, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Bartoo 1:19:56 17.60 445 98 46 F 970 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 474 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Whiteside 0:52:41 8:29 332 81 32 F 971 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 76. 2:53:24 3 / 3 RIVERPOINT GALS Suzanne Dills 0:24:16 1.29 48 11 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 0:02:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Dills 1:18:28 17.93 410 81 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 221 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Swartley 1:07:40 10:53 650 242 66 F 741 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 77. 2:53:25 9 / 14 TEAM SHARONFRANKANI Debbie Panther 0:30:38 1.52 323 106 45 F 829 Liberty Lk, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Sell 1:24:36 16.63 552 400 64 M 831 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 423 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Sell 0:56:15 9:03 440 128 62 F 830 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 78. 2:55:38 17 / 28 BIGFOOT THREE Charlie Martin 0:21:42 1.19 15 11 52 M 763 Spokane`, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gail Stevenson 1:35:57 14.66 676 227 51 F 765 Spokane, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Staci Nelson 0:56:05 9:02 435 125 36 F 764 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 79. 2:56:10 18 / 28 SUMM MEN DOZE WE TRI Bruce Summerfelt 0:25:33 1.33 85 64 49 M 900 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Mendoza 1:28:31 15.90 604 180 38 F 899 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 397 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maureen Summerfelt 1:00:05 9:40 542 182 21 F 901 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 80. 2:56:35 10 / 14 SPLASH FLASH DASH '07 Marya Bruning 0:31:06 1.54 340 114 29 F 800 Missoula, MT 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Mamola 1:23:42 16.81 533 387 64 M 802 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 402 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Bohac 1:00:09 9:41 545 184 55 F 801 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 81. 2:58:03 18 / 20 THE BUFF PRINCESSES Jennifer Yearsley 0:37:26 2.17 585 215 18 F 875 Hayden, ID 0:13:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME TJ Anderson 1:07:25 20.87 110 102 18 M 876 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 456 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becki Grogg 0:58:41 9:27 506 159 52 F 874 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 82. 2:59:16 9 / 22 KiCKin IT Karen Janout 0:35:08 2.09 510 179 33 F 839 Spokane , WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cathy Muzatko 1:31:57 15.30 640 204 38 F 840 Spokane , WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 584 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathryn Picanco 0:50:34 8:08 252 56 37 F 838 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 83. 3:00:15 6 / 9 EMPIRE AIRLINES Randy Lanfell 0:44:53 2.44 701 426 56 M 726 Hayden, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Reinhardt 1:16:35 18.37 356 295 43 M 727 Hayden, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 511 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Martini 0:57:14 9:13 472 333 43 M 725 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 84. 3:00:26 19 / 28 TEAM 80'S BABIES Casey Mason 0:49:01 2.59 716 432 37 M 995 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Stocker 1:19:11 17.77 425 339 37 M 994 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 591 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brooke Stocker 0:50:41 8:09 258 59 36 F 993 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 85. 3:00:39 20 / 28 TEAM NO SKILZ Rick Wargo 0:34:20 2.06 479 310 41 M 992 Tigard, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christy Mitchell 1:27:18 16.12 589 171 27 F 990 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 513 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Margie Wargo 0:57:25 9:14 476 142 38 F 991 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 86. 3:01:37 10 / 22 LIBERTY LAKER LADIES Janice Beck 0:30:18 1.51 303 101 44 F 834 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rhonda Grinalds 1:25:28 16.46 569 161 44 F 833 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 437 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connie Busch 1:03:34 10:14 598 211 49 F 832 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 87. 3:01:40 11 / 22 MC2 Laura Carbonaro 0:39:04 2.23 623 235 42 F 721 Moscow, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dawn Crabb 1:21:55 17.18 495 124 39 F 719 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 502 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Juanita Trapp 0:59:02 9:30 516 166 38 F 720 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 88. 3:02:13 4 / 6 SPORTS CELLAR Caitlin Crimp 0:38:45 2.22 615 229 18 F 706 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ciara Kremer 1:34:49 14.84 670 225 17 F 704 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 638 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aly Houghton 0:46:49 7:32 150 29 17 F 705 Coeur D' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 89. 3:02:55 7 / 9 ANCIENT THUNDER... STRIKES AGAI Bill Faloon 0:28:37 1.45 229 160 52 M 904 Spokane, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angelo Ferraro 1:34:04 14.96 662 443 50 M 905 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 534 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Faloon 0:58:03 9:21 492 345 52 M 904 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 90. 3:02:56 12 / 22 SOLE SISTA ONE Melissa Bloom 0:33:24 2.02 433 152 44 F 710 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carol Sell 1:39:23 14.16 696 237 37 F 712 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 637 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brandi Hague 0:47:37 7:40 166 33 36 F 711 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 91. 3:03:55 13 / 22 SLOW & STEADY Shannon Hall-Burnside 0:32:40 1.59 407 136 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:02:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shannon Hall-Burnside 1:28:53 15.83 607 183 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 531 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angie McDougall 0:59:13 9:32 522 170 34 F 955 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 92. 3:04:44 21 / 28 LIFE CHIROPRACTIC Heather Thomas 0:33:28 2.02 438 153 39 F 807 Dublin, OH 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Thomas 1:19:24 17.72 430 341 42 M 808 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 372 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Hoppe 1:10:16 11:18 663 251 34 F 806 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 93. 3:06:10 11 / 14 TEAM BIEN Becky Burke 0:35:58 2.12 543 195 45 F 769 Cda, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Burke 1:29:00 15.81 609 425 51 M 770 Cda, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 558 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Fortis 0:59:30 9:35 531 357 57 M 771 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 94. 3:07:00 19 / 20 TEAM ASH CO. Cody Knight 0:33:27 2.02 437 285 14 M 984 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Eachon 1:30:39 15.52 634 200 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 572 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ashley Eachon 0:59:27 9:34 529 174 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 95. 3:09:14 22 / 28 PAST PRESENT & FUTURE Steve Taylor 0:38:21 2.20 607 381 53 M 1157 Laquinta, CA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Clyde Darrah 1:25:43 16.41 572 410 41 M 1158 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 550 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mackenzie Smith 1:03:09 10:10 588 206 15 F 1159 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 96. 3:10:16 23 / 28 SLOW BUT SURE Barbara Beehner-Kane 0:34:42 2.07 491 172 50 F 856 Boise, ID 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Curran 1:29:49 15.67 619 428 42 M 857 Kellogg, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 561 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Morgan Belstad 1:03:23 10:12 595 208 26 F 855 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 97. 3:10:28 14 / 22 TWO OLDIES & A GOODIE Jill Zwyer 0:36:14 2.13 551 199 34 F 826 Coeur Daleneid, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carol Lindsay 1:34:05 14.95 663 220 50 F 828 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 612 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Penny Sbicca 0:58:19 9:23 498 153 50 F 827 Coeur Dalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 98. 3:10:35 24 / 28 THE FIGHTING LIPOMAS Catherine Surlano 0:45:17 2.46 704 278 37 F 846 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Sullivan 1:33:18 15.08 653 214 53 F 847 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 654 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Scarola 0:50:06 8:04 240 189 36 M 848 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 99. 3:13:09 15 / 22 THE NUTTY PROFESSORS Cheri Osler 0:25:01 1.32 67 17 43 F 750 Spokane, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erin Clason 1:32:31 15.21 645 207 49 F 749 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 471 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melanie Endicott 1:13:20 11:48 682 262 30 F 748 Newport, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 100. 3:13:32 5 / 6 TEAM AWESOME Megan Beck 0:42:02 2.34 672 258 22 F 861 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leanne Anderson 1:23:31 16.85 530 145 47 F 863 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 570 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Cooney 1:06:01 10:37 636 234 28 F 862 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 101. 3:14:19 8 / 9 ADVAIR BREATH EZY'S Gregg Tenner 0:35:26 2.10 519 338 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Hayton 1:17:08 18.24 370 305 53 M 789 Hauser, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 367 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gregg Tenner 1:20:09 12:54 704 432 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 102. 3:16:25 20 / 20 SHOTWELL KIDS Sean Shotwell 0:35:54 2.11 539 347 12 M 767 Battle Ground, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Samantha Shotwell 1:39:24 14.15 697 238 11 F 766 Battle Ground, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 647 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sidney Shotwell 0:58:49 9:28 511 163 9 F 768 Battle Ground, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 103. 3:16:40 12 / 14 STUCKINTHEMIDDLEW/U Carol Campbell 60 F 1093 Renton, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Campbell 53 M 1092 Renton, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 628 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Campbell 1:02:34 10:04 582 204 60 F 1093 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 104. 3:17:06 25 / 28 TEAM BluDot Katie Baker 0:26:25 1.37 117 31 20 F 717 Park City, UT 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooks Robinson 1:14:06 18.99 300 251 49 M 716 Park City, UT 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 171 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Kaeslin 1:34:28 15:12 724 289 49 F 718 Davis, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 105. 3:17:39 26 / 28 TWO VOPS Mary Vopalensky 0:45:45 2.47 707 280 45 F 775 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Vopalensky 1:23:45 16.80 536 390 49 M 776 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 600 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Vopalensky 1:06:30 10:42 643 238 45 F 775 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 106. 3:18:55 27 / 28 GC & THE BOYS Carol Hern 0:50:12 3.04 721 288 59 F 911 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark X Smith 1:33:31 15.05 656 440 37 M 965 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 685 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Hern 0:53:18 8:35 355 268 33 M 912 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 107. 3:21:09 16 / 22 CUP OF COOL WATER Michelle Caldwell 0:48:08 2.56 714 284 38 F 784 Spokane, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alisa Hideg 1:26:57 16.18 585 168 38 F 783 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 645 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie Ellis 1:03:59 10:18 605 217 38 F 782 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 108. 3:21:22 17 / 22 GOLFER GIRLS Debbie Friede 0:33:45 2.03 446 156 47 F 781 Portland, OR 0:07:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Friede 1:43:03 13.65 710 250 47 F 781 Portland, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 684 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joanne Baldwin 0:56:00 9:01 433 124 19 F 780 Hayden Lake , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 109. 3:22:23 18 / 22 TEAM KOONTZ Greta Koontz 0:32:06 1.57 388 129 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 0:05:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greta Koontz 1:22:30 17.05 513 133 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 481 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Koontz 1:21:27 13:06 709 276 61 F 842 W Richland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 110. 3:23:38 28 / 28 WE WERE FAST ONCE Mark Kontos 0:34:36 2.07 489 319 49 M 942 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Monica Rozier 1:37:39 14.41 686 233 38 F 943 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 629 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Kontos 1:09:21 11:10 658 247 44 F 944 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 111. 3:23:41 13 / 14 TEAM FLORIN Timothy Florin 0:43:44 2.40 687 420 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 0:06:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Timothy Florin 1:34:14 14.93 666 444 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 682 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amanda Florin 0:58:30 9:25 502 156 51 F 867 Veradale, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 112. 3:23:48 14 / 14 THE BOUNOUS TEAM David Bounous 0:34:52 2.08 498 325 47 M 812 Moscow, ID 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Rudland 1:35:58 14.66 677 450 68 M 813 Broomfield, CO 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 617 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marian Seder 1:10:43 11:23 666 252 72 F 814 Broomfield, CO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 113. 3:24:12 19 / 22 TEAM SELBY Windy Wolcott 0:51:13 3.07 725 291 35 F 902 Plano, TX 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linda Selby 1:30:57 15.47 636 202 56 F 903 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 678 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melinda Selby 1:00:04 9:40 541 181 16 F 989 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 114. 3:25:03 20 / 22 TEAM JaLaKa Jaime Larsen 0:28:50 1.45 236 75 30 F 722 Pendleton, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lauri Gailey 1:53:30 12.40 726 264 38 F 724 Pendleton, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 680 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kay Gailey 1:00:25 9:43 549 186 36 F 723 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 115. 3:34:10 6 / 6 THE GIRLS NEXT DOOR Camille Kirchmeier 0:42:42 2.36 675 261 19 F 742 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chandra Barton 1:44:14 13.50 715 255 22 F 744 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 694 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Murray 1:05:27 10:32 626 227 22 F 743 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 116. 3:41:45 9 / 9 TEAM FROG, HOG & JOG Jim Eisses 0:50:26 3.04 723 434 70 M 817 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Frame 1:32:10 15.27 643 437 68 M 815 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 679 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bob Edwards 1:17:11 12:25 697 429 70 M 816 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 117. 3:42:25 21 / 22 THREE LOVELY LADIES Jamie Burchett 0:43:48 2.40 688 268 36 F 701 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Austin 1:51:11 12.65 723 261 55 F 702 Post Falls, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 714 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Hanlon 1:05:17 10:30 623 226 40 F 703 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 118. 3:59:10 22 / 22 THREE SISTER CHICKS Jan Whitcomb 0:54:06 3.18 733 294 40 F 785 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Monroe 1:22:43 17.01 516 135 44 F 787 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 650 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jane Soltys 1:41:08 16:17 728 292 42 F 786 Post Falls, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 99 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:11:40 1 / 7 TEAM STICK BOYS Jake Williamson 0:37:55 2.19 597 376 18 M 956 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Prokopiw 0:56:06 25.08 5 5 42 M 957 Osburn, ID 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 71 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colin Livingston 0:36:20 5:51 5 5 19 M 958 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:30:11 2 / 7 TEAM SWIMBIKERUNNW.COM Nic Haupt 0:33:28 2.02 439 286 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Curt DuPuis 1:08:14 20.62 132 121 43 M 925 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 176 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nic Haupt 0:47:18 7:37 161 129 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:39:56 3 / 7 OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER... Kyle Cummings 0:24:25 1.29 54 41 13 M 951 Cda, ID 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Loren Oden 1:13:35 19.12 281 240 14 M 952 Cda, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 137 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Howard Sterner 0:59:24 9:34 525 353 58 M 953 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:44:43 4 / 7 TEAM DESTRUCTION Ian Kelsey 0:39:05 2.23 626 391 19 M 852 Moscow, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Josh Wuest 1:16:37 18.36 357 296 19 M 854 Hayden, ID 0:00:30 TRANSITION #2 TIME 419 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tyler Beck 0:47:39 7:40 168 135 19 M 853 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:45:50 5 / 7 TEAM MOJO Jeremy Murphy 0:43:22 2.39 685 419 21 M 792 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Mitchell 1:08:19 20.60 133 122 24 M 793 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 352 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Mitchell 0:52:50 8:30 336 253 20 M 791 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:47:14 6 / 7 TEAM ANIGAV Ian Scarth 0:46:55 2.52 711 428 18 M 947 Couer D Alene , ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brandon Wood 1:11:07 19.78 204 181 18 M 946 Couer D Alene , ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 460 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shane Fitzgerald 0:47:39 7:40 167 134 18 M 945 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:51:42 7 / 7 TEAM SRB Ryan Lohmiller 0:38:38 2.21 613 386 22 M 919 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brian Goetz 1:19:06 17.79 420 335 38 M 921 Coeurd'alene, ID 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 454 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephen Romero 0:52:27 8:26 320 246 37 M 920 Coeurd'alene, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 99 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:32:26 1 / 6 TEAM POW Jennifer Polello 0:25:53 1.35 99 24 35 F 981 Colbert, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shelly Wyrick 1:21:00 17.37 468 110 29 F 1177 Portland, OR 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 265 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susan Osborn 0:44:01 7:05 80 10 34 F 983 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:43:20 2 / 6 2 HOTTIES & 1 OB Vivien Spyra 0:32:24 1.59 402 134 21 F 755 Harrison, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Birgid Niedenzu 1:21:10 17.33 472 112 42 F 754 Harrison, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 377 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Olivia Spyra 0:48:19 7:47 186 36 22 F 756 Harrison, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:50:26 3 / 6 TEAM CARLSBAD BOUND Sarah Barron 0:35:24 2.09 517 181 34 F 692 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shannon Burgess 1:19:39 17.66 439 94 31 F 693 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 406 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lindzie St Martin 0:53:42 8:39 365 93 30 F 694 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 3:02:13 4 / 6 SPORTS CELLAR Caitlin Crimp 0:38:45 2.22 615 229 18 F 706 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ciara Kremer 1:34:49 14.84 670 225 17 F 704 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 637 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aly Houghton 0:46:49 7:32 149 29 17 F 705 Coeur D' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 3:13:32 5 / 6 TEAM AWESOME Megan Beck 0:42:02 2.34 672 258 22 F 861 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Leanne Anderson 1:23:31 16.85 530 145 47 F 863 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 569 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sam Cooney 1:06:01 10:37 635 234 28 F 862 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:34:10 6 / 6 THE GIRLS NEXT DOOR Camille Kirchmeier 0:42:42 2.36 675 261 19 F 742 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chandra Barton 1:44:14 13.50 715 255 22 F 744 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 693 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Allison Murray 1:05:27 10:32 625 227 22 F 743 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 99 & UNDER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:51:49 1 / 20 FINLEY-HOFELDT Sarah Finley 0:18:36 1.08 2 1 20 F 1180 Post Falls, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Justin Hofeldt 0:55:08 25.52 3 3 33 M 1181 Post Falls, ID 0:00:27 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Finley 0:37:02 5:58 11 11 45 M 1182 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:52:44 2 / 20 VERTICAL EARTH Desiree Johnson 0:22:12 1.21 23 5 24 F 777 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Gaertner 0:54:25 25.86 1 1 36 M 779 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:26 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mike Armen 0:35:03 5:38 2 2 19 M 778 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:21:08 3 / 20 ONE OLD LADY Rachel Peterson 0:21:39 1.19 14 4 14 F 794 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Radbuff 1:10:38 19.92 195 23 62 F 1183 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 58 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Daniel Lee 0:46:53 7:33 153 124 15 M 795 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:22:22 4 / 20 SOUTH HILL GANG Cristine Cashatt 0:25:43 1.34 92 23 36 F 738 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charles Joy 1:02:34 22.49 37 37 29 M 737 Spokane, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 26 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Beth Tubbs 0:52:37 8:28 328 79 34 F 739 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:23:11 5 / 20 MeepMeep Jaime Lyon 0:21:33 1.19 11 3 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Lyon 1:17:51 18.07 395 319 50 M 819 Post Falls, ID 0:00:32 TRANSITION #2 TIME 141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jaime Lyon 0:42:26 6:50 57 7 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:31:04 6 / 20 RADIOACTIVE WEASELS Marian Detar 0:24:50 1.31 63 15 15 F 949 Coeur D Alene , ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Kimm 1:12:30 19.41 247 215 44 M 948 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 117 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Alyssa Kimm 0:52:13 8:24 312 74 15 F 950 Coeur D Alene , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:32:25 7 / 20 LITTLE LEBOWSKI URBAN ACHIEVERS Annie Schelstrate 0:27:59 1.42 184 55 25 F 695 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Robert Schelstrate 1:17:49 18.08 394 318 21 M 696 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 246 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Schelstrate 0:45:07 7:16 103 89 18 M 697 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:36:06 8 / 20 TEAM SUPRANE Alyssa Allen 0:24:58 1.31 65 16 14 F 1166 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Trent Munyer 1:19:41 17.66 440 346 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 251 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Trent Munyer 0:48:38 7:50 196 158 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:36:31 9 / 20 BEAUTY & THE BEASTS Todd Putren 0:24:09 1.28 46 36 32 M 885 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Deaustin 1:23:54 16.77 537 147 47 F 887 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #2 TIME 294 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Deaustin 0:46:14 7:26 132 107 20 M 886 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:41:25 10 / 20 K CUBED Gus Koch 0:26:20 1.36 113 84 12 M 889 Hayden, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tony Koch 1:17:56 18.05 398 322 46 M 888 Hayden, ID 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 227 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelsey Brastrup 0:55:22 8:55 417 117 25 F 890 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:43:34 11 / 20 SPASTIC SLUGS Tamara Scarcello 0:28:36 1.45 227 69 31 F 877 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chris Lawson 1:23:19 16.89 528 385 39 M 878 Spirit Lake, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 361 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Scarcello 0:50:01 8:03 238 188 12 M 879 Spirit Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:47:58 12 / 20 TEAM GSK Lizza Osborn 0:43:57 2.41 690 270 38 F 906 Greenacres, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ben Slabaugh 1:07:24 20.88 109 101 28 M 907 Hayden, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Fasino 0:55:03 8:52 403 293 30 M 908 Mead, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:48:08 13 / 20 TEAM RAK Keith McCullough 0:27:22 1.40 147 104 17 M 860 Cda, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amanda Wemple 1:33:38 15.03 657 217 17 F 858 Hayden , ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 497 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Russel Arnold 0:45:46 7:22 120 98 17 M 859 Dalton Gardens, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:48:09 14 / 20 TEAM DEVASTATORS Kimberly Breuner 0:31:15 1.54 346 117 39 F 805 Athol, ID 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Stredwick 1:13:08 19.24 264 35 29 F 804 Athol, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 225 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Breuner 1:02:09 10:00 577 376 11 M 803 Athol, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:49:06 15 / 20 TRI FOR FUN Bailey Brockley 0:29:19 1.47 264 82 12 F 1171 Hayden, ID 0:01:14 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hayden Mills 1:14:50 18.80 320 267 15 M 1172 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 230 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Susie Brockley 1:02:54 10:07 586 205 37 F 1173 Hayden Lake, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:49:59 16 / 20 TEAM POWER HOUSE Whitney Pearson 0:32:09 1.58 391 130 19 F 810 Spokane , WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kramer Kembel 1:17:18 18.20 375 306 15 M 809 Spokane , WA 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 311 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Julie Kembel 0:59:09 9:31 520 169 42 F 811 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:50:56 17 / 20 HOW BIZARRE... David Bjelland 0:25:41 1.34 91 69 14 M 972 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Spencer Loftin 1:28:17 15.94 600 422 15 M 973 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 387 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Kimberling 0:55:23 8:55 418 118 16 F 974 Rathdrum, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 2:58:03 18 / 20 THE BUFF PRINCESSES Jennifer Yearsley 0:37:26 2.17 585 215 18 F 875 Hayden, ID 0:13:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME TJ Anderson 1:07:25 20.87 110 102 18 M 876 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 456 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becki Grogg 0:58:41 9:27 506 159 52 F 874 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:07:00 19 / 20 TEAM ASH CO. Cody Knight 0:33:27 2.02 437 285 14 M 984 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Eachon 1:30:39 15.52 634 200 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 572 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ashley Eachon 0:59:27 9:34 529 174 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:16:25 20 / 20 SHOTWELL KIDS Sean Shotwell 0:35:54 2.11 539 347 12 M 767 Battle Ground, WA 0:01:25 TRANSITION #1 TIME Samantha Shotwell 1:39:24 14.15 697 238 11 F 766 Battle Ground, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 647 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sidney Shotwell 0:58:49 9:28 511 163 9 F 768 Battle Ground, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 100 - 139
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:55:24 1 / 9 THE PROCRASTINATORS Mike Hamm 0:23:23 1.26 37 28 50 M 1168 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ethan Harrison 0:54:26 25.85 2 2 36 M 1169 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 5 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Coyle 0:36:11 5:49 4 4 16 M 1170 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:05:40 2 / 9 VERTICAL EARTH SKINS Joshua Randall 0:23:21 1.25 35 27 25 M 941 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Mann 1:00:44 23.17 21 21 35 M 939 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 14 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Kramer 0:40:25 6:30 31 28 41 M 940 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:07:57 3 / 9 TEAM BLAZE MEN Max Salazar 0:25:26 1.33 81 61 36 M 924 Spokane, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brett Peterson 1:01:17 22.96 26 26 37 M 923 Spokane, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 19 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Scott Roy 0:40:04 6:27 27 25 34 M 922 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:08:24 4 / 9 RIVER RUN TEAM John Cleary 0:20:59 1.17 8 6 35 M 698 Spokane, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME Don Anderson 0:58:03 24.24 7 7 35 M 699 Spokane, WA 0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Salvatori 0:48:13 7:46 183 148 52 M 700 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:14:33 5 / 9 TEAM TRI-ME Andy Armstrong 0:25:30 1.33 84 63 44 M 760 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Drury 1:04:05 21.96 56 54 46 M 761 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 34 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Fred Weber 0:43:21 6:59 67 59 43 M 762 Coeur Dalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:29:30 6 / 9 TEAM KICKSTANDS James Landers 0:36:43 2.14 561 359 57 M 959 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Snyder 1:03:31 22.15 45 45 47 M 961 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 161 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Paul Landers 0:47:55 7:43 174 139 21 M 960 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:30:40 7 / 9 JUST MADE IT Archie Birdsall 0:31:37 1.56 365 244 45 M 1156 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Myers 1:11:38 19.64 222 195 24 M 1154 Post Falls, ID 0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME 193 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marv Myers 0:46:19 7:27 133 107 46 M 1155 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:39:05 8 / 9 TEAM OAKLEY Russ Oakley 0:27:43 1.41 167 117 48 M 909 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grant Oakley 1:13:25 19.16 274 235 15 M 910 Spokane, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 170 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Russ Oakley 0:56:30 9:06 448 316 48 M 909 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:39:57 9 / 9 MOSS ADAMS Robert DelMese 0:30:27 1.51 314 211 28 M 751 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Stevenson 1:22:04 17.14 503 376 55 M 753 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 368 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kevin Sell 0:45:45 7:22 119 97 45 M 752 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 100 - 139
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:25:58 1 / 22 TERRI DITCHED US Eydie Kendall 0:29:22 1.47 268 84 43 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gale Klenk 1:12:34 19.39 250 33 49 F 1175 Truckee, CA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 183 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Compton 0:42:24 6:49 56 6 46 F 1176 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:26:37 2 / 22 TRI CLUB CHICKS Tia Vesser 0:30:02 1.50 295 97 38 F 1151 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jenni Gaertner 1:04:44 21.74 62 3 31 F 1152 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 81 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ivanka Kuran 0:50:28 8:07 246 54 43 F 1153 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:30:00 3 / 22 TEAM BLAZE LADIES Tristin Olson-Roy 0:34:07 2.05 464 164 34 F 935 Spokane, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carey Hildebrand 1:12:09 19.50 238 31 32 F 934 Spokane, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 255 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Heather McLaughlin 0:42:12 6:47 52 4 35 F 933 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:37:55 4 / 22 TEAM SZB Deborah Smith 0:31:54 1.57 379 126 56 F 731 Spokane, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Isaac Smith 1:19:24 17.72 432 91 22 F 733 Spokane, WA 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 353 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lisa Bradley 0:44:53 7:13 93 14 50 F 732 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:46:05 5 / 22 TEAM 123-JBC Suzy Jones 0:29:23 1.47 269 85 46 F 896 Hayden, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jennifer Bengtson 1:22:36 17.03 514 134 35 F 895 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:02:19 TRANSITION #2 TIME 381 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michele Crawford 0:50:48 8:11 260 60 38 F 894 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:51:38 6 / 22 SOCCER MOMS Trish Mack 0:33:50 2.04 451 157 42 F 745 Spokane, WA 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kellie Kittilstved 1:21:22 17.29 478 117 38 F 747 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 424 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Orvik 0:54:25 8:45 386 102 34 F 746 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:52:27 7 / 22 WILL TRI FOR BEER Lianne Nye 0:30:22 1.51 308 103 36 F 871 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Katie Al-Hafian 1:28:10 15.96 598 177 37 F 872 Spokane Valley, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 475 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Christina Nye 0:52:12 8:24 309 73 41 F 873 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:52:47 8 / 22 TEAM MICHELLE, AMY & GINNY Michelle Faucher-Sharp 0:38:18 2.20 605 225 36 F 969 Post Falls, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Bartoo 1:19:56 17.60 445 98 46 F 970 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 473 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ginny Whiteside 0:52:41 8:29 331 81 32 F 971 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:59:16 9 / 22 KiCKin IT Karen Janout 0:35:08 2.09 510 179 33 F 839 Spokane , WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cathy Muzatko 1:31:57 15.30 640 204 38 F 840 Spokane , WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 583 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kathryn Picanco 0:50:34 8:08 251 56 37 F 838 Spokane , WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 3:01:37 10 / 22 LIBERTY LAKER LADIES Janice Beck 0:30:18 1.51 303 101 44 F 834 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rhonda Grinalds 1:25:28 16.46 569 161 44 F 833 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 436 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connie Busch 1:03:34 10:14 597 211 49 F 832 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:01:40 11 / 22 MC2 Laura Carbonaro 0:39:04 2.23 623 235 42 F 721 Moscow, ID 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dawn Crabb 1:21:55 17.18 495 124 39 F 719 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 501 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Juanita Trapp 0:59:02 9:30 515 166 38 F 720 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:02:56 12 / 22 SOLE SISTA ONE Melissa Bloom 0:33:24 2.02 433 152 44 F 710 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carol Sell 1:39:23 14.16 696 237 37 F 712 Dalton Gardens, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 636 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brandi Hague 0:47:37 7:40 165 33 36 F 711 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 3:03:55 13 / 22 SLOW & STEADY Shannon Hall-Burnside 0:32:40 1.59 407 136 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:02:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shannon Hall-Burnside 1:28:53 15.83 607 183 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 530 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Angie McDougall 0:59:13 9:32 521 170 34 F 955 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 3:10:28 14 / 22 TWO OLDIES & A GOODIE Jill Zwyer 0:36:14 2.13 551 199 34 F 826 Coeur Daleneid, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Carol Lindsay 1:34:05 14.95 663 220 50 F 828 Coeur Dalene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 611 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Penny Sbicca 0:58:19 9:23 497 153 50 F 827 Coeur Dalene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 3:13:09 15 / 22 THE NUTTY PROFESSORS Cheri Osler 0:25:01 1.32 67 17 43 F 750 Spokane, WA 0:01:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Erin Clason 1:32:31 15.21 645 207 49 F 749 Nine Mile Falls, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 470 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melanie Endicott 1:13:20 11:48 681 262 30 F 748 Newport, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 3:21:09 16 / 22 CUP OF COOL WATER Michelle Caldwell 0:48:08 2.56 714 284 38 F 784 Spokane, WA 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Alisa Hideg 1:26:57 16.18 585 168 38 F 783 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 644 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie Ellis 1:03:59 10:18 604 217 38 F 782 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 3:21:22 17 / 22 GOLFER GIRLS Debbie Friede 0:33:45 2.03 446 156 47 F 781 Portland, OR 0:07:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Friede 1:43:03 13.65 710 250 47 F 781 Portland, OR 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 683 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joanne Baldwin 0:56:00 9:01 432 124 19 F 780 Hayden Lake , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 3:22:23 18 / 22 TEAM KOONTZ Greta Koontz 0:32:06 1.57 388 129 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 0:05:29 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greta Koontz 1:22:30 17.05 513 133 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 480 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Koontz 1:21:27 13:06 708 276 61 F 842 W Richland, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:24:12 19 / 22 TEAM SELBY Windy Wolcott 0:51:13 3.07 725 291 35 F 902 Plano, TX 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Linda Selby 1:30:57 15.47 636 202 56 F 903 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 677 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Melinda Selby 1:00:04 9:40 540 181 16 F 989 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:25:03 20 / 22 TEAM JaLaKa Jaime Larsen 0:28:50 1.45 236 75 30 F 722 Pendleton, OR 0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lauri Gailey 1:53:30 12.40 726 264 38 F 724 Pendleton, OR 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 679 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kay Gailey 1:00:25 9:43 548 186 36 F 723 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 3:42:25 21 / 22 THREE LOVELY LADIES Jamie Burchett 0:43:48 2.40 688 268 36 F 701 Spokane Valley, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kathleen Austin 1:51:11 12.65 723 261 55 F 702 Post Falls, ID 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 713 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Laurie Hanlon 1:05:17 10:30 622 226 40 F 703 Deer Park, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 3:59:10 22 / 22 THREE SISTER CHICKS Jan Whitcomb 0:54:06 3.18 733 294 40 F 785 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mary Monroe 1:22:43 17.01 516 135 44 F 787 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 649 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jane Soltys 1:41:08 16:17 727 292 42 F 786 Post Falls, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 100 - 139
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:14:17 1 / 28 NW KENPO KARATE Colleen Johnston 0:33:42 2.03 445 155 41 F 758 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jason Johnston 1:02:13 22.61 32 32 36 M 759 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 98 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ken Edwards 0:36:47 5:55 7 7 31 M 757 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:18:35 2 / 28 IF IT WEREN'T FOR MY HORSE... Dondrea Warner 0:24:20 1.29 51 13 37 F 996 Beaverton, OR 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ted Sedler 1:08:22 20.58 137 126 32 M 997 Beaverton, OR 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 62 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brian Warner 0:44:13 7:07 86 75 40 M 998 Beaverton, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:22:09 3 / 28 TOUCH OF GREY Tessa Brinkman 0:23:21 1.25 36 9 15 F 730 Post Falls, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Wineinger 1:08:13 20.63 129 118 51 M 729 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 44 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jodi Inahara 0:49:14 7:55 212 45 35 F 728 Hayden , ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:24:38 4 / 28 WHY NOT? Curtis Kastens 0:28:06 1.43 196 139 49 M 870 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Mills 1:07:42 20.78 119 110 44 M 868 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 95 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Stephanie Buettner 0:47:12 7:36 156 32 25 F 869 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:24:41 5 / 28 WAVE, WIND & FIRE Hana Truscott 0:27:28 1.40 152 45 24 F 975 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Woods 1:13:31 19.14 279 238 59 M 976 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 168 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Matt Davis 0:42:11 6:47 51 48 36 M 977 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:32:14 6 / 28 WET, CRANKY & WINDED AWI Cindy Smith 0:31:39 1.56 368 122 45 F 915 Rathdrum, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Jester 1:13:18 19.20 270 232 56 M 913 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME 244 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Donnie Goecke 0:45:01 7:15 98 84 36 M 914 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:33:53 7 / 28 K2 COUSINS Kelly Foster 0:25:02 1.32 69 52 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:02:21 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Foster 1:13:13 19.22 268 231 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kery Koentopp 0:52:32 8:27 322 75 10 F 1179 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:34:39 8 / 28 TWO MEN & A LADY Michele Magnuson 0:27:49 1.42 177 53 43 F 927 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Magnuson 1:24:04 16.74 541 393 44 M 928 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 358 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Samuel Magnuson 0:41:09 6:37 43 40 16 M 929 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:40:50 9 / 28 KARA SANDWICH Kara Ames 0:31:53 1.57 377 124 40 F 1163 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brad Lees 1:11:36 19.65 221 194 43 M 1164 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Dave Pier 0:55:46 8:58 426 305 50 M 1165 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:41:07 10 / 28 TEAM MO & CURLY Eric Moselle 0:25:28 1.33 82 62 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Moselle 1:09:21 20.29 157 143 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 90 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jerrilynn Moselle 1:03:58 10:18 603 216 36 F 897 Clyde Hill, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 2:45:07 11 / 28 TWO GIRLS & A BOY Mark Hollander 0:24:53 1.31 64 49 42 M 930 Lynden, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooke Svendsen 1:22:14 17.11 508 130 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT 0:01:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 302 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brooke Svendsen 0:54:24 8:45 384 101 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 2:46:15 12 / 28 TEAM TAPEKA Tana Ross 0:28:54 1.46 238 76 26 F 966 Coeur d' Alene, ID 0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pete Edwards 1:19:08 17.78 422 336 49 M 967 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 287 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Unrue 0:56:25 9:05 447 132 54 F 968 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 2:48:23 13 / 28 TEAM OGLE Katie Ogle 0:35:07 2.08 509 178 39 F 986 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Ogle 1:08:10 20.64 127 117 40 M 987 Hayden, ID 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 199 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bryce Ogle 1:03:44 10:15 600 387 38 M 988 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 2:48:24 14 / 28 TEAM TIN LIZZI Lynne Pulizzi 0:46:09 2.49 709 282 54 F 798 Coeur D' Alene, ID 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Thomas Bangs 1:20:13 17.54 452 351 57 M 799 Post Falls, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 575 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Neil Bangs 0:40:32 6:31 33 30 24 M 797 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 2:48:31 15 / 28 JUST TRI IT Allan Roy 0:29:08 1.47 254 176 11 M 938 Varadale, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ron Cole 1:22:07 17.13 505 377 52 M 936 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 347 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Bennett 0:55:41 8:58 424 121 49 F 937 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 2:52:41 16 / 28 TEAM HAKIM & BRITTA Britta Andersson 0:37:09 2.16 573 210 28 F 999 Santa Fe, NM 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Hakim Boukhalfa 1:17:53 18.07 396 320 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM 0:03:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME 463 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hakim Boukhalfa 0:53:05 8:33 350 263 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 2:55:38 17 / 28 BIGFOOT THREE Charlie Martin 0:21:42 1.19 15 11 52 M 763 Spokane`, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gail Stevenson 1:35:57 14.66 676 227 51 F 765 Spokane, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 459 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Staci Nelson 0:56:05 9:02 434 125 36 F 764 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 2:56:10 18 / 28 SUMM MEN DOZE WE TRI Bruce Summerfelt 0:25:33 1.33 85 64 49 M 900 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:10 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kristi Mendoza 1:28:31 15.90 604 180 38 F 899 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 396 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Maureen Summerfelt 1:00:05 9:40 541 182 21 F 901 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 3:00:26 19 / 28 TEAM 80'S BABIES Casey Mason 0:49:01 2.59 716 432 37 M 995 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Stocker 1:19:11 17.77 425 339 37 M 994 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME 590 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brooke Stocker 0:50:41 8:09 257 59 36 F 993 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 3:00:39 20 / 28 TEAM NO SKILZ Rick Wargo 0:34:20 2.06 479 310 41 M 992 Tigard, OR 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christy Mitchell 1:27:18 16.12 589 171 27 F 990 Maple Valley, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 512 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Margie Wargo 0:57:25 9:14 475 142 38 F 991 Tigard, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 3:04:44 21 / 28 LIFE CHIROPRACTIC Heather Thomas 0:33:28 2.02 438 153 39 F 807 Dublin, OH 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Rick Thomas 1:19:24 17.72 430 341 42 M 808 Hayden, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 371 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Hoppe 1:10:16 11:18 662 251 34 F 806 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 3:09:14 22 / 28 PAST PRESENT & FUTURE Steve Taylor 0:38:21 2.20 607 381 53 M 1157 Laquinta, CA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Clyde Darrah 1:25:43 16.41 572 410 41 M 1158 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 549 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mackenzie Smith 1:03:09 10:10 587 206 15 F 1159 Coeur D'Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 3:10:16 23 / 28 SLOW BUT SURE Barbara Beehner-Kane 0:34:42 2.07 491 172 50 F 856 Boise, ID 0:01:23 TRANSITION #1 TIME Shawn Curran 1:29:49 15.67 619 428 42 M 857 Kellogg, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 560 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Morgan Belstad 1:03:23 10:12 594 208 26 F 855 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 3:10:35 24 / 28 THE FIGHTING LIPOMAS Catherine Surlano 0:45:17 2.46 704 278 37 F 846 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Nancy Sullivan 1:33:18 15.08 653 214 53 F 847 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 653 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chad Scarola 0:50:06 8:04 239 188 36 M 848 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 3:17:06 25 / 28 TEAM BluDot Katie Baker 0:26:25 1.37 117 31 20 F 717 Park City, UT 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Brooks Robinson 1:14:06 18.99 300 251 49 M 716 Park City, UT 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 171 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Lori Kaeslin 1:34:28 15:12 723 289 49 F 718 Davis, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 3:17:39 26 / 28 TWO VOPS Mary Vopalensky 0:45:45 2.47 707 280 45 F 775 Spokane, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Greg Vopalensky 1:23:45 16.80 536 390 49 M 776 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 599 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mary Vopalensky 1:06:30 10:42 642 238 45 F 775 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 3:18:55 27 / 28 GC & THE BOYS Carol Hern 0:50:12 3.04 721 288 59 F 911 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mark X Smith 1:33:31 15.05 656 440 37 M 965 Spokane, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 684 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Eric Hern 0:53:18 8:35 354 267 33 M 912 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 3:23:38 28 / 28 WE WERE FAST ONCE Mark Kontos 0:34:36 2.07 489 319 49 M 942 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:15 TRANSITION #1 TIME Monica Rozier 1:37:39 14.41 686 233 38 F 943 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 628 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Kontos 1:09:21 11:10 657 247 44 F 944 Coeur D'alene, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 140 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:08:38 1 / 9 NOT DEAD YET Larry Elliot 0:28:48 1.45 234 161 57 M 978 Sagle, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #1 TIME William McPherson 0:58:45 23.95 12 12 60 M 979 Sandpoint, ID 0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME 24 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Hal Schmidt 0:39:43 6:24 26 24 39 M 980 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:27:20 2 / 9 GROUND POTENTIAL Rick Nungester 0:24:25 1.29 53 40 52 M 821 Liberty Lake, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Steve Whitacre 1:21:32 17.26 485 365 57 M 822 Veradale, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 260 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Ogle 0:39:07 6:18 23 21 36 M 820 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:28:59 3 / 9 THREE TEQUILAS Nick Teets 0:25:24 1.33 79 60 62 M 714 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pat Collins 1:14:13 18.96 303 253 57 M 715 Hayden Lake, ID 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 153 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Quinn 0:47:37 7:40 166 133 55 M 713 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:36:23 4 / 9 OLD MAN RIVERPOINT Jack Dills 0:26:17 1.36 112 83 66 M 736 Spokane, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michael Hinnen 1:14:21 18.92 309 259 65 M 735 Spokane, W 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 169 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steven Swartley 0:53:52 8:40 373 278 67 M 734 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:37:04 5 / 9 TEAM ROBIDEAUX Mike Earin 0:22:03 1.21 20 16 58 M 843 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Scott Rouse 1:16:42 18.34 361 299 50 M 844 Spirit Lk, ID 0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME 133 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Attebury 0:56:46 9:08 456 323 45 M 845 Coeur d' Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 3:00:15 6 / 9 EMPIRE AIRLINES Randy Lanfell 0:44:53 2.44 701 426 56 M 726 Hayden, ID 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Reinhardt 1:16:35 18.37 356 295 43 M 727 Hayden, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 510 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Steve Martini 0:57:14 9:13 471 332 43 M 725 Hayden, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 3:02:55 7 / 9 ANCIENT THUNDER... STRIKES AGAI Bill Faloon 0:28:37 1.45 229 160 52 M 904 Spokane, WA 0:01:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Angelo Ferraro 1:34:04 14.96 662 443 50 M 905 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 533 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Faloon 0:58:03 9:21 491 344 52 M 904 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 3:14:19 8 / 9 ADVAIR BREATH EZY'S Gregg Tenner 0:35:26 2.10 519 338 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bruce Hayton 1:17:08 18.24 370 305 53 M 789 Hauser, ID 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 366 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Gregg Tenner 1:20:09 12:54 703 431 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 3:41:45 9 / 9 TEAM FROG, HOG & JOG Jim Eisses 0:50:26 3.04 723 434 70 M 817 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Frame 1:32:10 15.27 643 437 68 M 815 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 678 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bob Edwards 1:17:11 12:25 696 428 70 M 816 Coeur D Alene, ID -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 140 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:45:21 1 / 3 TEAM FRIENDS Anne Oakley 0:27:43 1.41 169 51 48 F 891 Spokane, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Stephanie Aden 1:21:21 17.30 477 116 45 F 892 Spokane, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 308 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Townshend 0:54:32 8:47 389 103 47 F 893 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:48:51 2 / 3 TRIPLE CHICKS Valerie Kastens 0:28:13 1.43 204 60 46 F 823 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME Trena Burt 1:20:42 17.43 464 106 50 F 824 Hayden, ID 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 304 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Deb Silva 0:58:07 9:21 493 149 52 F 825 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:53:24 3 / 3 RIVERPOINT GALS Suzanne Dills 0:24:16 1.29 48 11 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 0:02:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Suzanne Dills 1:18:28 17.93 410 81 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 221 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda Swartley 1:07:40 10:53 649 242 66 F 741 Spokane, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 140 & OVER
OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 2:09:54 1 / 14 LAST MINUTE MIRACLE Susanne Simpson 0:19:16 1.10 3 2 47 F 1160 Spokane, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jay Underwood 1:05:02 21.64 64 60 45 M 1161 Spokane, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 15 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andy Macgillivray 0:44:09 7:06 85 74 56 M 1162 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 2:16:07 2 / 14 TEAM ELK Maidy Kres 0:25:29 1.33 83 21 56 F 849 Coeur D'Alene, ID 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Luster 1:06:27 21.17 95 89 55 M 850 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 52 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Keith Erickson 0:42:35 6:51 60 53 43 M 851 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 2:17:29 3 / 14 TEAM SNEAK ATTACK Jean Smith 0:26:13 1.36 111 29 51 F 880 Colbert, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ken Hunt 1:02:58 22.35 41 41 56 M 881 Spokane, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 31 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mark Smith 0:46:43 7:31 144 116 55 M 882 Colbert, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:27:44 4 / 14 SUZY'S FAN CLUB Mary Adams 0:29:59 1.50 289 92 52 F 835 Rathdrum, ID 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mike Jones 1:09:56 20.12 175 156 43 M 836 Hayden, ID 0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME 160 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly Leonard 0:46:12 7:26 130 25 45 F 837 Sandpoint, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 2:33:34 5 / 14 TEAM McDIB'S Pat McChesney 0:20:31 1.15 6 4 57 M 883 Spokane, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ramona Dibiasi 1:12:00 19.54 234 30 47 F 884 Spokane, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 56 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Pat McChesney 0:59:21 9:33 524 352 57 M 883 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 2:44:27 6 / 14 B'AN'J Bob Maixner 0:33:24 2.02 432 281 60 M 963 Spokane, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Perry 1:15:30 18.64 331 275 57 M 964 Spokane, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 306 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ann Fennessy 0:53:41 8:38 363 92 59 F 962 Spokane, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 2:47:20 7 / 14 THREE SIBS George Williams 0:24:41 1.30 61 47 51 M 773 Post Falls, ID 0:01:06 TRANSITION #1 TIME Cynthia Detar 1:22:03 17.15 501 127 48 F 772 Post Falls, ID 0:00:44 TRANSITION #2 TIME 271 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Nanette Sembach 0:58:46 9:27 508 161 52 F 774 Post Falls, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 2:52:24 8 / 14 TWO MEN & A LADY Van Bennett 0:37:38 2.18 589 372 71 M 917 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dennis Burt 1:26:11 16.33 577 414 55 M 916 Coeur D Alene, ID 0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME 540 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Linda May 0:46:57 7:33 154 30 39 F 918 Coeur D Alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 2:53:25 9 / 14 TEAM SHARONFRANKANI Debbie Panther 0:30:38 1.52 323 106 45 F 829 Liberty Lk, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Sell 1:24:36 16.63 552 400 64 M 831 Liberty Lake, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #2 TIME 422 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Sharon Sell 0:56:15 9:03 439 128 62 F 830 Liberty Lake, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 2:56:35 10 / 14 SPLASH FLASH DASH '07 Marya Bruning 0:31:06 1.54 340 114 29 F 800 Missoula, MT 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Mamola 1:23:42 16.81 533 387 64 M 802 Coeur D'alene, ID 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 401 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anne Bohac 1:00:09 9:41 544 184 55 F 801 Coeur D'alene, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 3:06:10 11 / 14 TEAM BIEN Becky Burke 0:35:58 2.12 543 195 45 F 769 Cda, ID 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tom Burke 1:29:00 15.81 609 425 51 M 770 Cda, ID 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 557 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Fortis 0:59:30 9:35 530 356 57 M 771 Cda, ID ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 3:16:40 12 / 14 STUCKINTHEMIDDLEW/U Carol Campbell 60 F 1093 Renton, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Campbell 53 M 1092 Renton, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 627 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Carol Campbell 1:02:34 10:04 581 204 60 F 1093 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 3:23:41 13 / 14 TEAM FLORIN Timothy Florin 0:43:44 2.40 687 420 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 0:06:27 TRANSITION #1 TIME Timothy Florin 1:34:14 14.93 666 444 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #2 TIME 681 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Amanda Florin 0:58:30 9:25 501 156 51 F 867 Veradale, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 3:23:48 14 / 14 THE BOUNOUS TEAM David Bounous 0:34:52 2.08 498 325 47 M 812 Moscow, ID 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bob Rudland 1:35:58 14.66 677 450 68 M 813 Broomfield, CO 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 616 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marian Seder 1:10:43 11:23 665 252 72 F 814 Broomfield, CO -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:18:12 1.07 AE Trever Gray 31 M 2 Sandpoint, ID 2. 0:18:36 1.08 S Sarah Finley 20 F 1180 Post Falls, ID 3. 0:19:16 1.10 S Susanne Simpson 47 F 1160 Spokane, WA 4. 0:20:21 1.14 AE Jeff Smith 25 M 667 Sandpoint, ID 5. 0:20:24 1.15 AE Matt Seeley 36 M 1 Polson, MT 6. 0:20:31 1.15 SR Pat McChesney 57 M 883 Spokane, WA 7. 0:20:50 1.16 AE George Ramsdell 42 M 425 Snohomish, WA 8. 0:20:59 1.17 S John Cleary 35 M 698 Spokane, WA 9. 0:21:04 1.17 AE George Jensen 48 M 561 Liberty Lake, WA 10. 0:21:11 1.17 AE Joe Byers 22 M 638 Spokane, WA 11. 0:21:33 1.19 SR Jaime Lyon 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID 12. 0:21:34 1.19 AE Ben Greenfield 25 M 163 Liberty Lake, WA 13. 0:21:38 1.19 AE Geoff Badger 38 M 445 Calgary, AB 14. 0:21:39 1.19 S Rachel Peterson 14 F 794 Coeur D'alene, ID 15. 0:21:42 1.19 S Charlie Martin 52 M 763 Spokane`, WA 16. 0:21:43 1.19 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 283 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. 0:21:54 1.20 AE Keith Hertel 44 M 640 Sagle, ID 18. 0:22:02 1.21 AE Donn Livoni 60 M 436 Hamilton, MT 19. 0:22:03 1.21 AE Andy Mikles 26 M 367 Post Falls, ID 20. 0:22:03 1.21 S Mike Earin 58 M 843 Coeur D Alene, ID 21. 0:22:08 1.21 AE Cameron Chesnut 25 M 637 Post Falls, ID 22. 0:22:10 1.21 AE Scott Adamson 42 M 213 Coeur D'alene, ID 23. 0:22:12 1.21 S Desiree Johnson 24 F 777 Coeur D'Alene, ID 24. 0:22:22 1.22 AE Mark Donovan 46 M 450 Rathdrum, ID 25. 0:22:45 1.23 AE Ken Collins 37 M 204 Spokane, WA 26. 0:22:50 1.24 AE Drew Magill 42 M 3 Sammamish, WA 27. 0:22:52 1.24 AE Todd Cory 42 M 516 Hayden Lake, ID 28. 0:23:00 1.24 AE Eve Nelson 40 F 253 Spokane, WA 29. 0:23:00 1.24 AE Laura Curtis 43 F 284 Coeur D'alene, ID 30. 0:23:01 1.24 AE Graeme Murray 15 M 600 Seattle, WA 31. 0:23:01 1.24 AE Martin Scates 44 M 335 Otis Orchards, WA 32. 0:23:05 1.24 AE Steven Day 42 M 232 Spokane, WA 33. 0:23:16 1.25 AE Katie Ward 22 F 20 Spokane, WA 34. 0:23:18 1.25 AE Brian Hadley 32 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 35. 0:23:21 1.25 S Joshua Randall 25 M 941 Spokane, WA 36. 0:23:21 1.25 S Tessa Brinkman 15 F 730 Post Falls, ID 37. 0:23:23 1.26 S Mike Hamm 50 M 1168 Coeur D'Alene, ID 38. 0:23:32 1.26 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 45 M 191 Spokane, WA 39. 0:23:40 1.27 AE Kent Hern 47 M 670 Rathdrum, ID 40. 0:23:53 1.27 AE Sarah Clement 44 F 160 Truckee, CA 41. 0:23:58 1.28 AE James Cannava 30 M 304 Missoula, MT 42. 0:23:59 1.28 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 332 Post Falls, ID 43. 0:24:06 1.28 AE Brian Travis 35 M 553 Wenatchee, WA 44. 0:24:07 1.28 AE Mike McKinney 34 M 116 Post Falls, ID 45. 0:24:08 1.28 AE Bill Travis 59 M 10 Coeur D Alene, ID 46. 0:24:09 1.28 S Todd Putren 32 M 885 Coeur D Alene, ID 47. 0:24:15 1.29 AE Mark Finke 53 M 624 Spokane, WA 48. 0:24:16 1.29 SB Suzanne Dills 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 49. 0:24:17 1.29 AE Amy Mazur 45 F 174 Moscow, ID 50. 0:24:17 1.29 AE Warren Wright 38 M 500 Rathdrum , ID 51. 0:24:20 1.29 S Dondrea Warner 37 F 996 Beaverton, OR 52. 0:24:23 1.29 AE Brendon Townshend 19 M 491 San Luis Obispo, CA 53. 0:24:25 1.29 S Rick Nungester 52 M 821 Liberty Lake, WA 54. 0:24:25 1.29 S Kyle Cummings 13 M 951 Cda, ID 55. 0:24:26 1.29 AE Conrad Band 25 M 675 Spokane, WA 56. 0:24:27 1.29 AE Jonathan King 35 M 346 Coeur D' Alene, ID 57. 0:24:27 1.29 AE Stephen Murray 50 M 247 Spokane, WA 58. 0:24:28 1.29 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 398 Rathdrum, ID 59. 0:24:34 1.30 AE Jeanne Veteto 47 F 95 Missoula, MT 60. 0:24:37 1.30 AE Kjell Schioberg 29 M 5 Hamburg, DEutschland 61. 0:24:41 1.30 S George Williams 51 M 773 Post Falls, ID 62. 0:24:47 1.31 AE Jesse Nye 21 M 549 Ellensburg, WA 63. 0:24:50 1.31 S Marian Detar 15 F 949 Coeur D Alene , ID 64. 0:24:53 1.31 S Mark Hollander 42 M 930 Lynden, WA 65. 0:24:58 1.31 S Alyssa Allen 14 F 1166 Coeur d' Alene, ID 66. 0:24:59 1.31 AE Mark Faulkes 44 M 317 Spokane, WA 67. 0:25:01 1.32 S Cheri Osler 43 F 750 Spokane, WA 68. 0:25:02 1.32 AE Josh Parker 23 M 337 Spokane Valley, WA 69. 0:25:02 1.32 SB Kelly Foster 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 70. 0:25:06 1.32 AE Shaun Endsley 39 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 71. 0:25:09 1.32 AE Alison Wiener 49 F 431 Spokane, WA 72. 0:25:10 1.32 AE Thomas Simpson 47 M 393 Spokane, WA 73. 0:25:11 1.32 AE Lindsie Froehlich 22 F 639 Liberty Lake, WA 74. 0:25:13 1.32 AE Sean Wilson 26 M 451 Seattle, WA 75. 0:25:15 1.32 AE Alex Martinson 35 M 178 Hayden, ID 76. 0:25:16 1.32 AE Dave Deaton 35 M 531 Spokane, WA 77. 0:25:17 1.32 AE Theo Propst 40 M 680 Spokane, WA 78. 0:25:20 1.33 AE Clancy Welsh 35 M 62 Spokane, WA 79. 0:25:24 1.33 S Nick Teets 62 M 714 Hayden Lake, ID 80. 0:25:25 1.33 AE Karen Powell 36 F 326 Helena, MT 81. 0:25:26 1.33 S Max Salazar 36 M 924 Spokane, WA 82. 0:25:28 1.33 SB Eric Moselle 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 83. 0:25:29 1.33 S Maidy Kres 56 F 849 Coeur D'Alene, ID 84. 0:25:30 1.33 S Andy Armstrong 44 M 760 Coeur Dalene, ID 85. 0:25:33 1.33 S Bruce Summerfelt 49 M 900 Coeur D'alene, ID 86. 0:25:34 1.34 AE Eric Scharnhorst 28 M 133 Wilson, WY 87. 0:25:36 1.34 AE Allen Kindzerski 41 M 234 Auburn, WA 88. 0:25:36 1.34 AE Tom Lind 51 M 280 Coeur D'alene, ID 89. 0:25:38 1.34 AE Douglas Wright 42 M 413 Liberty Lake, WA 90. 0:25:39 1.34 AE Sally Ellingsen 36 F 410 Rathdrum, ID 91. 0:25:41 1.34 S David Bjelland 14 M 972 Rathdrum, ID 92. 0:25:43 1.34 S Cristine Cashatt 36 F 738 Spokane, WA 93. 0:25:44 1.34 AE George Rohlinger 41 M 155 Coeur D'alene, ID 94. 0:25:46 1.34 AE Brendan O'Melveny 23 M 444 Spokane, WA 95. 0:25:46 1.34 AE Ryan Keene 19 M 551 Portland, OR 96. 0:25:48 1.34 AE Jon Umbright 42 M 629 Missoula, MT 97. 0:25:50 1.34 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 198 Coeur D'alene, ID 98. 0:25:52 1.35 AE Paul Myers 51 M 612 Spokane, WA 99. 0:25:53 1.35 S Jennifer Polello 35 F 981 Colbert, WA 100. 0:25:54 1.35 AE Jeffrey Miller 49 M 277 Hayden, ID 101. 0:25:55 1.35 AE Wade Hoiland 51 M 378 Pullman, WA 102. 0:25:57 1.35 AE Dan Brewer 27 M 26 Chandler, AZ 103. 0:25:59 1.35 AE Steve Stocker 41 M 333 Lake Tapps, WA 104. 0:26:00 1.35 AE Dan Osborne 30 M 347 Liberty Lake, WA 105. 0:26:00 1.35 AE Eric Greager 53 M 99 Richland, WA 106. 0:26:02 1.35 AE Lori Rousseau 45 F 621 Post Falls, ID 107. 0:26:03 1.35 AE Holly Walker 32 F 526 Bozeman, MT 108. 0:26:03 1.35 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 503 Post Falls, ID 109. 0:26:08 1.36 AE Bill Radobenko 36 M 550 Dalton Gardens, ID 110. 0:26:09 1.36 AE Amy Sprouse 34 F 688 Helena, MT 111. 0:26:13 1.36 S Jean Smith 51 F 880 Colbert, WA 112. 0:26:17 1.36 S Jack Dills 66 M 736 Spokane, WA 113. 0:26:20 1.36 S Gus Koch 12 M 889 Hayden, ID 114. 0:26:23 1.36 AE MaryJO Shaw 48 F 211 Coeur Dalene, ID 115. 0:26:24 1.37 AE Mike Keenan 42 M 672 Seattle, WA 116. 0:26:24 1.37 AE Michael Martin 43 M 231 Coeur D Alene, ID 117. 0:26:25 1.37 S Katie Baker 20 F 717 Park City, UT 118. 0:26:28 1.37 AE Jay Danser 30 M 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 119. 0:26:34 1.37 AE Mike Maykuth 42 M 472 Clancy, MT 120. 0:26:34 1.37 AE Kai Sharbono 23 F 227 Coeur D'alene, ID 121. 0:26:35 1.37 AE Vicki Scates 38 F 334 Otis Orchards, WA 122. 0:26:36 1.37 AE Holli Shenfield 30 F 157 Beaverton, OR 123. 0:26:38 1.37 AE Eric Worden 37 M 458 Spokane, WA 124. 0:26:41 1.38 AE Ron Ayers 46 M 541 Hayden, ID 125. 0:26:43 1.38 AE Janna Herman 26 F 291 Coeur D' Alene, ID 126. 0:26:43 1.38 AE Tara Boni 32 F 669 Veradale, WA 127. 0:26:46 1.38 AE Matthew Malek 17 M 618 Post Falls, ID 128. 0:26:46 1.38 AE Heath Johnson 28 M 530 Coeur D'alene, ID 129. 0:26:47 1.38 AE Mike Crabb 41 M 554 Coeur D Alene, ID 130. 0:26:52 1.38 AE Frank Cottongin 30 M 507 Spokane, WA 131. 0:26:53 1.38 AE Bryan Sorenson 34 M 666 Eagle, ID 132. 0:26:54 1.38 AE Dave Richards 31 M 350 Bellingham, WA 133. 0:26:57 1.39 AE Heath Wiltse 32 M 225 Coeur D'alene, ID 134. 0:26:58 1.39 AE Emily Peters 28 F 646 Bozeman, MT 135. 0:27:04 1.39 AE Gordy Hannigan-Luther 43 M 344 Coeur Dalene, ID 136. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Gregory Gallagher 38 M 674 Spokane, WA 137. 0:27:07 1.39 AE Janet Collar 35 F 195 Spokane, WA 138. 0:27:08 1.39 AE Stefanie Fisher 22 F 648 Missoula, MT 139. 0:27:11 1.39 AE David Bond 35 M 563 Hayden, ID 140. 0:27:11 1.39 AE Megan Maguire 27 F 480 Spokane, WA 141. 0:27:17 1.40 AE Kevin Detwiler 51 M 499 Ronan, MT 142. 0:27:17 1.40 AE Julie Devlin 21 F 435 Spokane, WA 143. 0:27:17 1.40 AE Geoff Emry 36 M 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 144. 0:27:18 1.40 AE Mandy Jacques 30 F 293 Coeur D' Alene, ID 145. 0:27:19 1.40 AE Don Crawford 35 M 481 Coeur D Alene, ID 146. 0:27:19 1.40 AE Phaedra Cote 34 F 586 Spokane, WA 147. 0:27:22 1.40 S Keith McCullough 17 M 860 Cda, ID 148. 0:27:23 1.40 AE Cathy Armacost 50 F 578 Liberty Lake, WA 149. 0:27:25 1.40 AE Louis Swingrover 23 M 361 Coeur D'alene, ID 150. 0:27:25 1.40 AE Paul Konewko 45 M 582 Spokane Valley, WA 151. 0:27:26 1.40 AE Jason Connor 33 M 608 Cheney, WA 152. 0:27:28 1.40 S Hana Truscott 24 F 975 Coeur D Alene, ID 153. 0:27:28 1.40 AE Brandon Nixon 22 M 241 Hayden, ID 154. 0:27:29 1.41 AE Megan Gaskill 22 F 448 Missoula, MT 155. 0:27:34 1.41 AE Erica Ziemer 36 F 126 Spokane, WA 156. 0:27:34 1.41 AE Joey Ward 18 M 438 Newport, WA 157. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Logan Frederickson 16 M 339 Coeur D'alene, ID 158. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Chris Bernardi 36 M 460 Spokane, WA 159. 0:27:35 1.41 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 381 Coeur D Alene, ID 160. 0:27:36 1.41 AE Jacob Deitz 21 M 643 Mead , WA 161. 0:27:36 1.41 AE Angela Marozzo 37 F 278 Post Falls, ID 162. 0:27:37 1.41 AE Megan Hoefer 39 F 508 Spokane, WA 163. 0:27:38 1.41 AE Carol Nelson 41 F 16 Hayden Lake, ID 164. 0:27:40 1.41 AE Tim Swanson 31 M 119 Spokane, WA 165. 0:27:40 1.41 AE Kip Sharbono 25 M 228 Coeur D'alene, ID 166. 0:27:43 1.41 AE Edward Hemenway 35 M 221 Liberty Lake, WA 167. 0:27:43 1.41 SR Russ Oakley 48 M 909 Spokane, WA 168. 0:27:43 1.41 AE Scott Gookstetter 47 M 323 Rathdrum, ID 169. 0:27:43 1.41 S Anne Oakley 48 F 891 Spokane, WA 170. 0:27:44 1.41 AE Anne Fleming 37 F 386 Spokane, WA 171. 0:27:46 1.42 AE Chris Cable 29 M 391 Spokane, WA 172. 0:27:47 1.42 AE James Proctor 42 M 55 Spokane, WA 173. 0:27:47 1.42 AE David Weeks 59 M 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 174. 0:27:48 1.42 AE Caleb Hiebert 27 M 625 Post Falls, ID 175. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Jeff Johnson 36 M 364 Hayden Lake, ID 176. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Trevor Ashenbrener 28 M 363 Spokane, WA 177. 0:27:49 1.42 S Michele Magnuson 43 F 927 Coeur D'alene, ID 178. 0:27:49 1.42 AE Doug Thompson 58 M 475 Anacortes, WA 179. 0:27:50 1.42 AE Eric X Johnson 43 M 12 Spokane, WA 180. 0:27:54 1.42 AE Bob Wysocki 39 M 203 Juneau, AK 181. 0:27:57 1.42 AE Nicola McLachlan 35 F 301 Coeur D Alene, ID 182. 0:27:58 1.42 AE Dan Skinner 39 M 196 Spokane, WA 183. 0:27:58 1.42 AE Dan Kaestner 48 M 402 Coeur D'Alene, ID 184. 0:27:59 1.42 S Annie Schelstrate 25 F 695 Post Falls, ID 185. 0:28:00 1.42 AE Timothy Hare 34 M 164 Spokane, WA 186. 0:28:01 1.42 AE Jennifer Fletcher 34 F 252 Coeur D'alene, ID 187. 0:28:01 1.42 AE Gabe Varela 19 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 188. 0:28:02 1.43 AE Tara Cannava 41 F 208 Seattle, WA 189. 0:28:03 1.43 AE Dale Kittilstved 38 M 325 Spokane, WA 190. 0:28:03 1.43 AE Alexander Cypro 17 M 498 Spokane, WA 191. 0:28:03 1.43 AE Cory Yost 48 M 630 Spokane, WA 192. 0:28:04 1.43 AE John Malek 20 M 619 Post Falls, ID 193. 0:28:04 1.43 AE Jason Remington 26 M 569 Spokane, WA 194. 0:28:05 1.43 AE Greg Trepus 24 M 419 Coeur D'alene, ID 195. 0:28:06 1.43 AE Ronald Thomas 40 M 242 Dublin, OH 196. 0:28:06 1.43 S Curtis Kastens 49 M 870 Coeur D Alene, ID 197. 0:28:06 1.43 AE Megan Beden 23 F 274 Cheney, WA 198. 0:28:08 1.43 AE Thomas Weaver 36 M 214 Moscow, ID 199. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Cory Dickson 50 M 21 Niwot, CO 200. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Svante Andersson 54 M 654 Hayden Lake, ID 201. 0:28:09 1.43 AE Jordan Wahlin 22 M 494 Sandpoint, ID 202. 0:28:11 1.43 AE Eric Sorenson 31 M 356 Hayden, ID 203. 0:28:12 1.43 AE Kc Richards 29 F 129 Spokane, WA 204. 0:28:13 1.43 S Valerie Kastens 46 F 823 Coeur D'alene, ID 205. 0:28:13 1.43 AE Erik Morris 28 M 506 Coeur D'alene, ID 206. 0:28:14 1.43 AE Steven Blanton 33 M 94 Salt Lake City, UT 207. 0:28:14 1.43 AE Rick McNelis 36 M 159 Missoula, MT 208. 0:28:16 1.43 AE Jeff Fletcher 37 M 251 Coeur D'alene, ID 209. 0:28:16 1.43 AE Mike Craven 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 210. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Brandon Zent 29 M 538 Seattle, WA 211. 0:28:18 1.44 AE Gary Breuner 39 M 454 Athol, ID 212. 0:28:19 1.44 AE Lynn McFaul 39 F 270 Spokane, WA 213. 0:28:19 1.44 AE Kelly Erikson 29 F 151 Liberty Lake, WA 214. 0:28:20 1.44 AE Lisa Morrissey 45 F 91 Hayden Lake, ID 215. 0:28:20 1.44 AE David Orr 39 M 478 Liberty Lake, WA 216. 0:28:21 1.44 AE Rodger Bivens 66 M 476 Tucson, AZ 217. 0:28:21 1.44 AE Linda Partoll 46 F 399 Spokane, WA 218. 0:28:22 1.44 AE Casey Lawhead 36 M 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 219. 0:28:23 1.44 AE Amber Rau 32 F 369 Hayden, ID 220. 0:28:24 1.44 AE Jennifer Comfort 30 F 564 West Richland, WA 221. 0:28:24 1.44 AE Jeffrey Foster 47 M 31 Spokane, WA 222. 0:28:25 1.44 AE John Foster 35 M 74 Medical Lake, WA 223. 0:28:26 1.44 AE Megan Jones 30 F 189 Cranbrook, BC 224. 0:28:27 1.44 AE Stan Foster 46 M 355 Spokane, WA 225. 0:28:30 1.44 AE Teresa Orr 38 F 479 Liberty Lake, WA 226. 0:28:32 1.44 AE David Millet 44 M 414 Spokane, WA 227. 0:28:36 1.45 S Tamara Scarcello 31 F 877 Spirit Lake, ID 228. 0:28:36 1.45 AE Scott Walker 33 M 68 Post Falls, ID 229. 0:28:37 1.45 SR Bill Faloon 52 M 904 Spokane, WA 230. 0:28:38 1.45 AE Annetta Hommes 34 F 342 Lynden, WA 231. 0:28:38 1.45 AE Patty Engle 45 F 288 Spokane , WA 232. 0:28:43 1.45 AE Kerri Lewis 32 F 385 Coeurd'alene, ID 233. 0:28:47 1.45 AE Erika Sweigert 15 F 592 Victor, ID 234. 0:28:48 1.45 S Larry Elliot 57 M 978 Sagle, ID 235. 0:28:49 1.45 AE Marci Mahler 35 F 122 Everett, WA 236. 0:28:50 1.45 S Jaime Larsen 30 F 722 Pendleton, OR 237. 0:28:51 1.46 AE Jj Barlow 26 M 190 Coeur D'alene , ID 238. 0:28:54 1.46 S Tana Ross 26 F 966 Coeur d' Alene, ID 239. 0:28:54 1.46 AE Brian Aagesen 17 M 611 Dalton Gardens, ID 240. 0:28:56 1.46 AE Josh Bartoo 31 M 172 Coeur D' Alene, ID 241. 0:28:56 1.46 AE Suzanne Endsley 41 F 4 Coeur D Alene, ID 242. 0:28:57 1.46 AE Derek Garcia 22 M 311 Post Falls, ID 243. 0:28:59 1.46 AE David Scarcello 34 M 244 Spirit Lake , ID 244. 0:29:00 1.46 AE Michael Lynch 34 M 305 Edmonds, WA 245. 0:29:01 1.46 AE Rick Phillips 41 M 245 Spokane, WA 246. 0:29:02 1.46 AE Bob Mallory 46 M 30 Hayden Lake, ID 247. 0:29:02 1.46 AE Michael Townshend 16 M 492 Colbert, WA 248. 0:29:03 1.46 AE Emily Heffter 29 F 485 Seattle, WA 249. 0:29:03 1.46 AE Kirk Hjeltness 47 M 504 Post Falls, ID 250. 0:29:05 1.46 AE Kevin Knapp 45 M 523 Seattle , WA 251. 0:29:05 1.46 AE Benjamin Garrison 29 M 392 Coeur D'alene, ID 252. 0:29:05 1.46 AE Eric Christiansen 33 M 512 Spokane, WA 253. 0:29:07 1.46 AE Brett Busch 13 M 358 Liberty Lake, WA 254. 0:29:08 1.47 S Allan Roy 11 M 938 Varadale, WA 255. 0:29:08 1.47 AE Erica Unruh 22 F 429 Coeur D'alene, ID 256. 0:29:10 1.47 AE Chad Collins 33 M 109 Spokane, WA 257. 0:29:12 1.47 AE Gretchen Smith 28 F 139 Spokane, WA 258. 0:29:14 1.47 AE Scott Burkhardt 43 M 315 Post Falls, ID 259. 0:29:15 1.47 AE Todd Mathison 44 M 264 Spokane, WA 260. 0:29:16 1.47 AE Alex Le Friec 21 M 148 Spokane, WA 261. 0:29:17 1.47 AE Joseph Abate 51 M 482 Coeur D'alene, ID 262. 0:29:18 1.47 AE Brian Morrow 23 M 488 Bellevue, WA 263. 0:29:18 1.47 AE Jennifer Shepherd 36 F 302 Spokane, WA 264. 0:29:19 1.47 S Bailey Brockley 12 F 1171 Hayden, ID 265. 0:29:21 1.47 AE Janice Zaugg 28 F 104 Pendleton, OR 266. 0:29:22 1.47 AE Paul Gilchrist 36 M 427 Spokane, WA 267. 0:29:22 1.47 AE Ryan Lewis 20 M 474 Coeur D'alene, ID 268. 0:29:22 1.47 S Eydie Kendall 43 F 1174 Coeur D Alene, ID 269. 0:29:23 1.47 S Suzy Jones 46 F 896 Hayden, ID 270. 0:29:23 1.47 AE Deborah Cunningham 37 F 181 Spokane, WA 271. 0:29:24 1.48 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 118 Spokane, WA 272. 0:29:26 1.48 AE Joshua Loubek 32 M 609 Couer D' Alene, ID 273. 0:29:29 1.48 AE Teena Roberts 40 F 583 Hayden, ID 274. 0:29:30 1.48 AE Merrick McGinnis 37 M 309 Renton, WA 275. 0:29:31 1.48 AE Brian Schultz 29 M 25 Portland, OR 276. 0:29:32 1.48 AE Steven Palmer 31 M 408 Post Falls, ID 277. 0:29:32 1.48 AE Bryan Depew 27 M 216 Spokane Valley, WA 278. 0:29:34 1.48 AE Dallas Dixon 43 M 147 Coeur Dalene, ID 279. 0:29:36 1.48 AE Jim Washko 51 M 658 Coeur D'Alene, ID 280. 0:29:37 1.48 AE Sam Mann 25 M 205 Hayden, ID 281. 0:29:39 1.48 AE Nathan Birdsall 20 M 593 Coeur D'alene, ID 282. 0:29:42 1.49 AE Nathan Zarowny 26 M 394 Spokane, WA 283. 0:29:43 1.49 AE Michael Blee 51 M 260 Dalton Gardens, ID 284. 0:29:46 1.49 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 354 Seattle, WA 285. 0:29:47 1.49 AE Katie Hemenway 35 F 220 Liberty Lake, WA 286. 0:29:48 1.49 AE Erika Plosa 40 F 46 Liberty Lake, WA 287. 0:29:50 1.49 AE Corbin Kembel 19 M 306 Spokane , WA 288. 0:29:57 1.50 AE Brad Brandt 38 M 108 Spokane, WA 289. 0:29:59 1.50 S Mary Adams 52 F 835 Rathdrum, ID 290. 0:30:00 1.50 AE Aryn Presta 30 F 194 Veradale, WA 291. 0:30:01 1.50 AE Sonja Lewis 36 F 103 Liberty Lake , WA 292. 0:30:01 1.50 AE Karen McClelland 40 F 58 Sandpoint, ID 293. 0:30:02 1.50 AE Alan Wolfe 52 M 405 Post Falls, ID 294. 0:30:02 1.50 AE Lynette Romney 38 F 446 Newman Lake, WA 295. 0:30:02 1.50 S Tia Vesser 38 F 1151 Coeur D'alene, ID 296. 0:30:03 1.50 AE Sharon Underwood 52 F 338 Spokane, WA 297. 0:30:03 1.50 AE Stephen Baker 54 M 388 Missoula, MT 298. 0:30:06 1.50 AE Amy Paulson 22 F 663 Liberty Lake , WA 299. 0:30:08 1.50 AE Linda Rohlinger 42 F 156 Coeur D'alene, ID 300. 0:30:14 1.51 AE William Thelen 22 M 185 Cheney, WA 301. 0:30:15 1.51 AE Vernon Newby 55 M 517 Hayden Lake , ID 302. 0:30:15 1.51 AE Ben VanGerpen 31 M 605 Colber, WA 303. 0:30:18 1.51 S Janice Beck 44 F 834 Liberty Lake, WA 304. 0:30:18 1.51 AE Connie Dormaier 55 F 589 Spokane, WA 305. 0:30:20 1.51 AE Jay Niehaus 51 M 64 Spokane, WA 306. 0:30:21 1.51 AE Kelly Milbrath 40 M 294 Post Falls, ID 307. 0:30:22 1.51 AE Christopher Dunne 35 M 210 Missoula, MT 308. 0:30:22 1.51 S Lianne Nye 36 F 871 Spokane Valley, WA 309. 0:30:23 1.51 AE Greg Foster 48 M 34 Spokane, WA 310. 0:30:23 1.51 AE Travis Newby 24 M 348 Hayden, ID 311. 0:30:23 1.51 AE Derek Yankoff 31 M 572 Coeur D' Alene, ID 312. 0:30:25 1.51 AE Mark Terrell 36 M 182 Spokane, WA 313. 0:30:26 1.51 AE John Stone 64 M 27 Coeur D' Alene, ID 314. 0:30:27 1.51 S Robert DelMese 28 M 751 Spokane, WA 315. 0:30:28 1.51 AE Kate Salvadore 23 F 535 Howell, MI 316. 0:30:29 1.51 AE Luke Wild 30 M 362 Coeur D'alene , ID 317. 0:30:29 1.51 AE Brad Baldwin 55 M 250 Hayden Lake, ID 318. 0:30:30 1.52 AE Kevin Marsh 40 M 396 Rathdrum, ID 319. 0:30:35 1.52 AE Scott Tarbutton 24 M 233 Spokane, WA 320. 0:30:35 1.52 AE Larry Davis 55 M 390 Post Falls, ID 321. 0:30:35 1.52 AE Robin Shaw 49 M 641 Coeur D'alene, ID 322. 0:30:37 1.52 AE Carol Travis 58 F 11 Coeur D Alene, ID 323. 0:30:38 1.52 S Debbie Panther 45 F 829 Liberty Lk, WA 324. 0:30:39 1.52 AE Jim Hoffman 41 M 486 Coeurdalene, ID 325. 0:30:41 1.52 AE Joseph Lanker 15 M 534 Coeur D' Alene, ID 326. 0:30:41 1.52 AE Steve Anderson 25 M 141 Spokane, WA 327. 0:30:43 1.52 AE Johnny Ukich 33 M 428 Hayden, ID 328. 0:30:43 1.52 AE Neda Cyprova 40 F 497 Spokane, WA 329. 0:30:44 1.52 AE Dave Erickson 35 M 209 Spokane, WA 330. 0:30:49 1.53 AE Paul Meier 54 M 14 Kennewick, WA 331. 0:30:49 1.53 AE Cheyenne Romanini 35 F 636 Bakersfield, CA 332. 0:30:51 1.53 AE Lacee Stewart 28 F 219 Spokane, WA 333. 0:30:59 1.53 AE Jennie Reynolds 32 F 471 Nampa , ID 334. 0:31:00 1.53 AE Bob Pitcher 53 M 262 Hayden Lake, ID 335. 0:31:01 1.53 AE Skip Slavin 36 M 127 Seattle, WA 336. 0:31:01 1.53 AE Ted Nichols 63 M 493 Newman Lake, WA 337. 0:31:02 1.54 AE Laura Herrmann 27 F 628 Salem, OR 338. 0:31:03 1.54 AE Laurie Faloon 46 F 439 Spokane, WA 339. 0:31:05 1.54 AE Kellie Wheelan 32 F 468 Dalton Gardens, ID 340. 0:31:06 1.54 S Marya Bruning 29 F 800 Missoula, MT 341. 0:31:07 1.54 AE Daniel Fennessy 26 M 673 Spokane, WA 342. 0:31:08 1.54 AE Kara Parkman 36 F 47 Spokane Valley, WA 343. 0:31:12 1.54 AE Josh Wolfe 26 M 610 Coeur D Alene, ID 344. 0:31:12 1.54 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 31 F 461 Spokane Valley, WA 345. 0:31:13 1.54 AE Steve Fraser 60 M 336 Post Falls, ID 346. 0:31:15 1.54 S Kimberly Breuner 39 F 805 Athol, ID 347. 0:31:15 1.54 AE John Kelly 44 M 382 Post Falls, ID 348. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Jessie Uribe 35 M 584 Vancouver, WA 349. 0:31:17 1.54 AE Ryan Phillips 33 M 312 Hayden, ID 350. 0:31:18 1.54 AE Paula Willis 41 F 412 Hayden, ID 351. 0:31:18 1.54 AE Penny Hood 36 F 199 Spokane, WA 352. 0:31:19 1.55 AE Patrick Mullen 40 M 212 Coeur D'alene, ID 353. 0:31:20 1.55 AE Jeff Scott 41 M 642 Snoqualmie, WA 354. 0:31:21 1.55 AE Dan Ross 29 M 37 Spokane, WA 355. 0:31:21 1.55 AE Brett Bruggeman 37 M 330 Great Falls, MT 356. 0:31:25 1.55 AE Trevor Yankoff 34 M 275 Coeur D Alene, ID 357. 0:31:26 1.55 AE Paolo Gerbasi 39 M 601 Billings, MT 358. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Marian Stuart 45 F 650 Kalispell, MT 359. 0:31:28 1.55 AE David Zwyer 37 M 292 Coeur D' Alene, ID 360. 0:31:28 1.55 AE Phil Sandifur 36 M 677 Spokane, WA 361. 0:31:30 1.55 AE Kenneth Derby 45 M 442 Spokane, WA 362. 0:31:30 1.55 AE Stephanie Hern 33 F 432 Spokane, WA 363. 0:31:33 1.55 AE Jerrod Snyder 37 M 487 Newman Lake, WA 364. 0:31:34 1.55 AE Craig Thorsen 40 M 659 Spokane, WA 365. 0:31:37 1.56 S Archie Birdsall 45 M 1156 Rathdrum, ID 366. 0:31:38 1.56 AE Patrick Warner 51 M 365 Liberty Lake, WA 367. 0:31:39 1.56 AE Rick Clutter 47 M 353 Post Falls, ID 368. 0:31:39 1.56 S Cindy Smith 45 F 915 Rathdrum, ID 369. 0:31:39 1.56 AE Rob Beneson 31 M 197 Seattle, WA 370. 0:31:42 1.56 AE Erik Gilbert 35 M 93 Hayden, ID 371. 0:31:43 1.56 AE Cameron Crandall 15 M 321 Dalton Gardens, ID 372. 0:31:43 1.56 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 374 Renton, WA 373. 0:31:48 1.56 AE Kurt Alsperger 48 M 515 Spokane, WA 374. 0:31:49 1.56 AE Frank Purdy 54 M 8 Toppenish, WA 375. 0:31:50 1.56 AE Dave Clancey 33 M 622 Hayden, ID 376. 0:31:51 1.56 AE Becky Dobler 32 F 433 Aloha, OR 377. 0:31:53 1.57 S Kara Ames 40 F 1163 Liberty Lake, WA 378. 0:31:53 1.57 AE Julie Powell 41 F 300 Dalton Gardens, ID 379. 0:31:54 1.57 S Deborah Smith 56 F 731 Spokane, WA 380. 0:31:55 1.57 AE Michael Busse 53 M 222 Coeur D'alene, ID 381. 0:31:55 1.57 AE Rodger Bardwell 40 M 603 Spokane, WA 382. 0:31:56 1.57 AE Randy Colee 37 M 514 Rathdrum, ID 383. 0:31:59 1.57 AE David Lake 44 M 121 Polson, MT 384. 0:32:00 1.57 AE Marty Westbrook 63 M 409 Coeur D'Alene, ID 385. 0:32:01 1.57 AE Jean Shauvin 42 F 464 Spokane, WA 386. 0:32:03 1.57 AE Christopher Morris 36 M 415 Hayden Lake, ID 387. 0:32:05 1.57 AE Tanya Picicci 33 F 614 Spokane, WA 388. 0:32:06 1.57 SB Greta Koontz 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 389. 0:32:07 1.57 AE Matt Hildahl 38 M 24 Spokane, WA 390. 0:32:08 1.58 AE Kameron Murphy 24 M 272 Spokane Valley, WA 391. 0:32:09 1.58 S Whitney Pearson 19 F 810 Spokane , WA 392. 0:32:09 1.58 AE Michele Baldeck 39 F 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 393. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Kyle Rydell 33 M 434 Liberty Lake, WA 394. 0:32:12 1.58 AE Peter Mohr 46 M 585 Hayden, ID 395. 0:32:13 1.58 AE Ed Cliff 38 M 490 Coeur D' Alene , ID 396. 0:32:14 1.58 AE Michael Macdonald 37 M 79 Hayden Lake, ID 397. 0:32:15 1.58 AE Susan Wiebe 45 F 299 Caldwell, ID 398. 0:32:18 1.58 AE Heidi Bresson 35 F 351 Spokane , WA 399. 0:32:19 1.58 AE Craig Hommes 35 M 343 Lynden, WA 400. 0:32:20 1.58 AE Jason Brown 31 M 524 Garfield, WA 401. 0:32:20 1.58 AE George Renner 37 M 546 Spokane, WA 402. 0:32:24 1.59 S Vivien Spyra 21 F 755 Harrison, ID 403. 0:32:25 1.59 AE Jon Kimberling 52 M 384 Moscow, ID 404. 0:32:33 1.59 AE Joe Brown 55 M 290 Coeur D Alene, ID 405. 0:32:38 1.59 AE Janice Baldwin 51 F 249 Hayden Lake, ID 406. 0:32:40 1.59 AE Matthew Neff 33 M 254 Rathdrum, ID 407. 0:32:40 1.59 SB Shannon Hall-Burnside 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 408. 0:32:45 2.00 AE Kathleen Salvadore 51 F 558 Heyden Lk, ID 409. 0:32:45 2.00 AE Clark Richards 58 M 287 Spokane, WA 410. 0:32:48 2.00 AE Jeannette Thomson 41 F 215 Spokane Valley, WA 411. 0:32:50 2.00 AE Steve Pierson 41 M 528 Canby, OR 412. 0:32:52 2.00 AE Drew Hill 20 M 456 Spokane, WA 413. 0:32:54 2.00 AE Josie Warner 14 F 366 Liberty Lake, WA 414. 0:32:54 2.00 AE Chuck Mendoza 40 M 418 Coeur D'alene, ID 415. 0:32:56 2.00 AE Kelli Rydeen 34 F 349 Spokane, WA 416. 0:32:56 2.00 AE Jeff Crandall 49 M 322 Dalton Gardens, ID 417. 0:32:57 2.01 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 613 Vancouver, WA 418. 0:33:01 2.01 AE Laura Harwood 26 F 263 Seabeck, WA 419. 0:33:02 2.01 AE Rodney Waller 48 M 7 Coeur D Alene, ID 420. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Elisa Daus 29 F 359 Rathdrum, ID 421. 0:33:03 2.01 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 22 Post Falls, ID 422. 0:33:04 2.01 AE Pam Hinnen 35 F 36 Washington, DC 423. 0:33:10 2.01 AE Molly May 44 F 296 Spokane, WA 424. 0:33:14 2.02 AE Virginia Knight 47 F 400 Spokane, WA 425. 0:33:16 2.02 AE Neil Dobler 33 M 557 Aloha, OR 426. 0:33:16 2.02 AE Barbara Donaldson 45 F 560 Calgary, AB 427. 0:33:17 2.02 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 224 North Bend, WA 428. 0:33:18 2.02 AE Donna Deaver 54 F 223 Coeur D'alene, ID 429. 0:33:20 2.02 AE Denise Leonard 46 F 459 Hayden, ID 430. 0:33:22 2.02 AE Nicole Symons 30 F 509 Coeur D'alene, ID 431. 0:33:22 2.02 AE Laurie Kutter 40 F 513 Sammamish, WA 432. 0:33:24 2.02 S Bob Maixner 60 M 963 Spokane, WA 433. 0:33:24 2.02 S Melissa Bloom 44 F 710 Coeur D'alene, ID 434. 0:33:25 2.02 AE Bill Hanssen 57 M 633 Coeur D Alene, ID 435. 0:33:26 2.02 AE Kent Allen 55 M 153 Spokane, WA 436. 0:33:27 2.02 AE James Powers 41 M 567 Spokane, WA 437. 0:33:27 2.02 S Cody Knight 14 M 984 Coeur d' Alene, ID 438. 0:33:28 2.02 S Heather Thomas 39 F 807 Dublin, OH 439. 0:33:28 2.02 SR Nic Haupt 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID 440. 0:33:29 2.02 AE Fred Mark 54 M 527 Spokane Valley, WA 441. 0:33:30 2.03 AE Dennis Duffus 47 M 373 Coeur D Alene, ID 442. 0:33:31 2.03 AE Ross Hilderman 41 M 370 Spokane, WA 443. 0:33:33 2.03 AE Ben Osborn 29 M 255 Parker, CO 444. 0:33:38 2.03 AE Kelley Hilderman 39 F 371 Spokane , WA 445. 0:33:42 2.03 S Colleen Johnston 41 F 758 Coeur D'alene, ID 446. 0:33:45 2.03 SB Debbie Friede 47 F 781 Portland, OR 447. 0:33:45 2.03 AE Steven Sphuler 31 M 627 Coeur D'alene, ID 448. 0:33:47 2.04 AE Bradley Mall 16 M 421 Hayden Lake, ID 449. 0:33:47 2.04 AE Scott Jobb 48 M 577 Deer Park, WA 450. 0:33:49 2.04 AE Jay Barr 38 M 580 Spokane, WA 451. 0:33:50 2.04 S Trish Mack 42 F 745 Spokane, WA 452. 0:33:50 2.04 AE Kerri Mires 27 F 542 Spokane, WA 453. 0:33:51 2.04 AE Brett Hagen 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 454. 0:33:54 2.04 AE Carolyn Jefferson 39 F 152 Boyds, MD 455. 0:33:58 2.04 AE Corey Raivio 34 M 520 Coeur D' Alene, ID 456. 0:33:59 2.04 AE Chad Gabbert 26 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 457. 0:34:02 2.04 AE Jaime Rees 27 F 117 Spokane, WA 458. 0:34:02 2.04 AE Kevin McNease 48 M 158 Coeur D'alene, ID 459. 0:34:03 2.05 AE Allison Daus 26 F 532 Lake Oswego, OR 460. 0:34:04 2.05 AE Brenda Nipp 27 F 483 Spokane , WA 461. 0:34:05 2.05 AE Piper Newby 21 F 430 Hayden Lake, ID 462. 0:34:05 2.05 AE Cody Mitchell 29 M 615 Maple Valley, WA 463. 0:34:07 2.05 AE Derek Fowler 19 M 379 Liberty Lake , WA 464. 0:34:07 2.05 S Tristin Olson-Roy 34 F 935 Spokane, WA 465. 0:34:07 2.05 AE Carl Guenzel 39 M 661 Spokane, WA 466. 0:34:09 2.05 AE John Minea 42 M 123 Sammamish, WA 467. 0:34:09 2.05 AE Christiana Kenny 36 F 65 Mead, WA 468. 0:34:10 2.05 AE Brett DePew 35 M 579 Coeurd 'alene , ID 469. 0:34:11 2.05 AE Jake Szymanski 18 M 562 Dalton Gardens, ID 470. 0:34:13 2.05 AE Luke Malek 25 M 620 Post Falls , ID 471. 0:34:14 2.05 AE Kristen Franken 39 F 271 Ames, IA 472. 0:34:15 2.05 AE Necia Maiani 28 F 676 Coeur d' Alene, ID 473. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Dean Bays 46 M 63 Spokane Valley, WA 474. 0:34:16 2.05 AE Kristen Hollander 39 F 548 Lynden, WA 475. 0:34:17 2.05 AE Rick Carlson 49 M 544 Hayden, ID 476. 0:34:17 2.05 AE Douglas Eachon 54 M 375 Coeurdalene, ID 477. 0:34:18 2.05 AE Janet Shotwell 45 F 38 Battle Ground, WA 478. 0:34:19 2.06 AE Alan Weaver 69 M 380 Gig Harbor, WA 479. 0:34:20 2.06 S Rick Wargo 41 M 992 Tigard, OR 480. 0:34:21 2.06 AE Brian Shoop 23 M 597 Spokane, WA 481. 0:34:25 2.06 AE Bill Boggs 60 M 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 482. 0:34:25 2.06 AE Frank Finney 18 M 447 Sandpoint, ID 483. 0:34:26 2.06 AE Mark Cochran 49 M 539 Coeur D'alene, ID 484. 0:34:28 2.06 AE Derek Kohles 40 M 522 Hayden, ID 485. 0:34:29 2.06 AE Leona Hays 39 F 441 Moses Lake, WA 486. 0:34:30 2.06 AE Richard Washington 55 M 15 Spokane, WA 487. 0:34:30 2.06 AE Rich Botto 40 M 573 Moscow, ID 488. 0:34:32 2.06 AE John Croft 59 M 187 Corvallis, MT 489. 0:34:36 2.07 S Mark Kontos 49 M 942 Coeur D'alene, ID 490. 0:34:39 2.07 AE Theresa Porcarelli 52 F 282 Cda, ID 491. 0:34:42 2.07 S Barbara Beehner-Kane 50 F 856 Boise, ID 492. 0:34:46 2.07 AE Jeff Hood 43 M 171 Spokane, WA 493. 0:34:46 2.07 AE Heath Schillereff 27 M 655 Hayden, ID 494. 0:34:48 2.07 AE John Rudolf 59 M 112 Seattle, WA 495. 0:34:48 2.07 AE Danya Phelps 40 F 319 Spokane, WA 496. 0:34:49 2.07 AE Brett Lynch 36 M 235 Post Falls, ID 497. 0:34:52 2.08 AE Jerremy Clark 28 M 533 Hauser, ID 498. 0:34:52 2.08 S David Bounous 47 M 812 Moscow, ID 499. 0:34:52 2.08 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 29 M 131 Issaquah, WA 500. 0:34:55 2.08 AE Andrew Newton 36 M 161 Coeur D Alene, ID 501. 0:34:56 2.08 AE Maggy McPaul 50 F 298 Cda, ID 502. 0:34:57 2.08 AE Eric Johnson 34 M 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 503. 0:34:57 2.08 AE Michael Scott 43 M 77 Leavenworth, WA 504. 0:34:59 2.08 AE Beth Clements 34 F 186 Spokane, WA 505. 0:34:59 2.08 AE Chris Shelton 54 M 403 Coeur D'Alene, ID 506. 0:35:00 2.08 AE Rebekah Gay 31 F 377 Post Falls, ID 507. 0:35:02 2.08 AE Eric Cooke 21 M 547 Post Falls, ID 508. 0:35:04 2.08 AE Annie Bethanct 26 F 596 Portland, OR 509. 0:35:07 2.08 S Katie Ogle 39 F 986 510. 0:35:08 2.09 S Karen Janout 33 F 839 Spokane , WA 511. 0:35:08 2.09 AE Teresa Atchley 39 F 71 Mira Loma, CA 512. 0:35:13 2.09 AE Tj Barnhart 30 M 647 Coeur D Alene, ID 513. 0:35:13 2.09 AE Robert Riggs 52 M 180 Spokane, WA 514. 0:35:14 2.09 AE Dick Zarowny 59 M 404 Spokane, WA 515. 0:35:16 2.09 AE Larry Sande 48 M 511 Coeur D Alene, ID 516. 0:35:24 2.09 AE Jason Wheelan 37 M 469 Dalton Gardens, ID 517. 0:35:24 2.09 S Sarah Barron 34 F 692 Coeur D'alene, ID 518. 0:35:25 2.10 AE Ronald Hill 70 M 575 Hayden, ID 519. 0:35:26 2.10 SR Gregg Tenner 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA 520. 0:35:26 2.10 AE Bill Buley 47 M 6 Coeur D Alene, ID 521. 0:35:27 2.10 AE Terry Pennington 45 M 631 Coeur D Alene, ID 522. 0:35:28 2.10 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 35 F 144 Liberty Lake, WA 523. 0:35:29 2.10 AE Sara Polanchek 36 F 257 Missoula, MT 524. 0:35:33 2.10 AE Barbara Swenson 45 F 143 Chattaroy, WA 525. 0:35:33 2.10 AE Debbie Aitken 31 F 466 Spokane , WA 526. 0:35:34 2.10 AE Sharon Linsteadt 48 F 616 Coeur D Alene, ID 527. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Marissa Mendive 27 F 173 Coeur Dalene, ID 528. 0:35:37 2.10 AE Rebecca Nourse 30 F 111 Spokane, WA 529. 0:35:38 2.10 AE Daniel Hochee 28 M 267 Hauser, ID 530. 0:35:40 2.10 AE Stephen Boyd 34 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 531. 0:35:43 2.11 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 85 Greenacres, WA 532. 0:35:45 2.11 AE Dylan Sweeeney 15 M 437 Bonners Ferry, ID 533. 0:35:46 2.11 AE Henry Seipp 38 M 92 Spokane, WA 534. 0:35:48 2.11 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 83 Sandpoint, ID 535. 0:35:48 2.11 AE Monique English 27 F 653 Coeur D Alene, ID 536. 0:35:51 2.11 AE Lisa Vande Vanter 26 F 175 Veradale, WA 537. 0:35:51 2.11 AE Gary Martin 53 M 201 Grand Coulee, WA 538. 0:35:52 2.11 AE Abdean Smith 31 M 644 Spokane Valley , WA 539. 0:35:54 2.11 S Sean Shotwell 12 M 767 Battle Ground, WA 540. 0:35:54 2.11 AE Blythe Hintz 32 F 606 Belgrade, MT 541. 0:35:56 2.11 AE Mike Mangini 32 M 598 Coeur D' Alene, ID 542. 0:35:57 2.11 AE Ann Torigoe-Hawkins 46 F 217 Spokane, WA 543. 0:35:58 2.12 S Becky Burke 45 F 769 Cda, ID 544. 0:36:00 2.12 AE John Simms 52 M 324 Mercer Island, WA 545. 0:36:02 2.12 AE Wil Buchanan 33 M 383 Spokane, WA 546. 0:36:04 2.12 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 547. 0:36:05 2.12 AE Donna Messenger 64 F 295 Coeur D'alene, ID 548. 0:36:07 2.12 AE Val Kuntz 42 F 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 549. 0:36:09 2.12 AE Genean Page 34 F 82 Seabeck, WA 550. 0:36:10 2.12 AE Bradley Addington 41 M 496 Spokane, WA 551. 0:36:14 2.13 S Jill Zwyer 34 F 826 Coeur Daleneid, ID 552. 0:36:15 2.13 AE Dan Robisch 53 M 66 Coeur D Alene, ID 553. 0:36:19 2.13 AE Kurt Niven 44 M 303 Spokane, WA 554. 0:36:19 2.13 AE Matt Gillis 32 M 424 Post Falls, ID 555. 0:36:27 2.13 AE Mike Terry 43 M 357 Coeur D'alene, ID 556. 0:36:31 2.14 AE Christie Boyd 33 F 13 Coeur D Alene, ID 557. 0:36:31 2.14 AE Shileah Heistand 23 F 69 Battle Ground, WA 558. 0:36:34 2.14 AE Bryan Stone 35 M 29 Spokane, WA 559. 0:36:36 2.14 AE Tammy Harr 39 F 422 Spokane Valley, WA 560. 0:36:42 2.14 AE Christopher Lang 40 M 135 Spokane, WA 561. 0:36:43 2.14 S James Landers 57 M 959 Coeur D' Alene, ID 562. 0:36:44 2.14 AE Holly Smith 31 F 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 563. 0:36:47 2.15 AE Joshua Kosanke 21 M 543 Post Falls, ID 564. 0:36:48 2.15 AE Mike Bold 39 M 142 Spokane, WA 565. 0:36:49 2.15 AE Diane Nations 31 F 467 Cheney, WA 566. 0:36:50 2.15 AE Kathy Gentry 38 F 678 Liberty Lake, WA 567. 0:36:50 2.15 AE Jeff White 41 M 489 Hayden, ID 568. 0:36:53 2.15 AE Katherine Maer 36 F 574 Moscow, ID 569. 0:36:54 2.15 AE Timothy Gatten 34 M 626 Post Falls , ID 570. 0:36:57 2.15 AE Danielle Riggs 51 F 179 Spokane, WA 571. 0:37:06 2.16 AE Heather Paulson 24 F 664 Coeur D' Alene, ID 572. 0:37:07 2.16 AE Emily Laughlin 24 F 140 Post Falls, ID 573. 0:37:09 2.16 S Britta Andersson 28 F 999 Santa Fe, NM 574. 0:37:09 2.16 AE Yvonne Baker 40 F 84 Chattaroy, WA 575. 0:37:12 2.16 AE Mark Allen 46 M 106 Genesee, ID 576. 0:37:14 2.16 AE Christopher Trina 31 M 331 Kellogg, ID 577. 0:37:14 2.16 AE Robert Massie 68 M 279 Spokane, WA 578. 0:37:14 2.16 AE Brian Miller 21 M 246 Hayden Lake, ID 579. 0:37:18 2.16 AE Bryan Hintz 26 M 607 Belgrade, MT 580. 0:37:19 2.16 AE Will Sando 34 M 316 Post Falls, ID 581. 0:37:20 2.17 AE Dave Hommes 38 M 360 Lynden, WA 582. 0:37:22 2.17 AE Cindy Finke 51 F 623 Spokane, WA 583. 0:37:22 2.17 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 86 Greenacres, WA 584. 0:37:24 2.17 AE Stacey Trogdon 42 F 259 Bellevue, WA 585. 0:37:26 2.17 S Jennifer Yearsley 18 F 875 Hayden, ID 586. 0:37:28 2.17 AE Rachel Fehling 27 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 587. 0:37:29 2.17 AE Christine Slater 45 F 101 Coeur D Alene, ID 588. 0:37:31 2.17 AE Todd Dashiell 41 M 297 Coeur D'alene, ID 589. 0:37:38 2.18 S Van Bennett 71 M 917 Coeur D Alene, ID 590. 0:37:39 2.18 AE Jennifer Henneberg 35 F 463 Spokane, WA 591. 0:37:42 2.18 AE Nathan McGoldrick 28 M 604 Vancouver, WA 592. 0:37:43 2.18 AE Cheryl Gamache 49 F 545 Liberty Lake, WA 593. 0:37:50 2.18 AE Craig Ambroson 53 M 559 Asotin, WA 594. 0:37:53 2.19 AE Sarah Porter 51 F 265 Spokane, WA 595. 0:37:53 2.19 AE Aaron Lamb 33 M 289 Pullman, WA 596. 0:37:54 2.19 AE Dannette Taylor 34 F 679 Post Falls, ID 597. 0:37:55 2.19 S Jake Williamson 18 M 956 Coeur D'alene, ID 598. 0:37:56 2.19 AE Chris Keenan 48 F 51 Burien, WA 599. 0:37:59 2.19 AE Daniel Holt 39 M 177 Kettle Falls, WA 600. 0:38:00 2.19 AE Ronny Evanson 60 M 313 Coeur D Alene, ID 601. 0:38:01 2.19 AE John Ganley 32 M 61 Spokane, WA 602. 0:38:04 2.19 AE Kelley Spencer 30 F 59 Pendleton, OR 603. 0:38:10 2.20 AE Douglas Boe 43 M 501 Lake Oswego, OR 604. 0:38:14 2.20 AE Helene Rimberg 42 F 502 Lake Oswego, OR 605. 0:38:18 2.20 S Michelle Faucher-Sharp36 F 969 Post Falls, ID 606. 0:38:19 2.20 AE Amy Schruth 33 F 67 Spokane, WA 607. 0:38:21 2.20 S Steve Taylor 53 M 1157 Laquinta, CA 608. 0:38:22 2.20 AE Scott Leffel 38 M 327 Auburn, WA 609. 0:38:26 2.21 AE Susan Oberlink 57 F 80 Laquinta, CA 610. 0:38:30 2.21 AE John Teets 40 M 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 611. 0:38:37 2.21 AE Jeremy Wallace 29 M 462 Boise, ID 612. 0:38:38 2.21 AE Ryan Witham 24 M 192 Coeur D' Alene, ID 613. 0:38:38 2.21 S Ryan Lohmiller 22 M 919 Coeurd'alene, ID 614. 0:38:40 2.21 AE Traci Fontaine 39 F 237 Spokane Valley, WA 615. 0:38:45 2.22 S Caitlin Crimp 18 F 706 Coeur D' Alene, ID 616. 0:38:46 2.22 AE Robin Bundy 30 M 184 Coeur D'alene, ID 617. 0:38:47 2.22 AE Erin Bell 35 F 345 Kirkland, WA 618. 0:38:48 2.22 AE Carmel Abblitt 29 F 387 Post Falls, ID 619. 0:38:52 2.22 AE MaryLEe Linton 53 F 52 Liberty Lake, WA 620. 0:38:52 2.22 AE Matthew Koontz 33 M 149 Chicago, IL 621. 0:38:55 2.22 AE Melanie Proctor 26 F 525 Newport, WA 622. 0:39:02 2.23 AE Helen Holmes 64 F 146 Clarkston, WA 623. 0:39:04 2.23 S Laura Carbonaro 42 F 721 Moscow, ID 624. 0:39:04 2.23 AE Alan Leong 29 M 261 Spokane, WA 625. 0:39:05 2.23 AE Cam Powell 52 M 98 Gilbert, AZ 626. 0:39:05 2.23 S Ian Kelsey 19 M 852 Moscow, ID 627. 0:39:05 2.23 AE Betsy Cowles 45 F 100 Spokane, WA 628. 0:39:06 2.23 AE Bryan Tevis 21 M 588 Coeur D' Alene, ID 629. 0:39:08 2.23 AE Jeffrey Hanson 31 M 587 Coeur D'Alene, ID 630. 0:39:15 2.24 AE Norman Birchett 42 M 39 Battle Ground, WA 631. 0:39:16 2.24 AE Rich Sherwood 42 M 581 Spokane, WA 632. 0:39:19 2.24 AE William Brockley 43 M 590 Hayden Lake, ID 633. 0:39:22 2.24 AE Zachary Baldasare 25 M 329 Osburn, ID 634. 0:39:29 2.24 AE Nancy Erikson 56 F 167 Liberty Lake, WA 635. 0:39:31 2.25 AE Abel DeLaRosa 38 M 145 Liberty Lake, WA 636. 0:39:34 2.25 AE Tom Kuntz 55 M 556 Coeur D Alene, ID 637. 0:39:37 2.25 AE Melissa George 26 F 72 Spokane, WA 638. 0:39:38 2.25 AE Jeanne Baker 51 F 87 San Ramon, CA 639. 0:39:42 2.25 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 423 Coeur D Alene, ID 640. 0:39:45 2.25 AE Desiree Glassey 23 F 406 Coeur D'Alene, ID 641. 0:39:51 2.26 AE Brian Gates 32 M 110 Spokane, WA 642. 0:39:57 2.26 AE Susan Servick 48 F 571 Coeur D'alene, ID 643. 0:40:00 2.26 AE Ricky Williams 38 M 273 Colbert, WA 644. 0:40:04 2.27 AE Katy Reid 29 F 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 645. 0:40:08 2.27 AE Greg Pindras 50 M 495 Spokane Valley, WA 646. 0:40:08 2.27 AE Devan Jaecker 26 M 536 Portland, OR 647. 0:40:09 2.27 AE Scott Harding 48 M 183 Dalton Gardens, ID 648. 0:40:15 2.27 AE Steve Warrington 44 M 570 Medical Lake, WA 649. 0:40:32 2.28 AE Valerie Johnson 55 F 75 Liberty Lake, WA 650. 0:40:37 2.29 AE Leanne Rousseau 49 F 617 Post Falls , ID 651. 0:40:46 2.29 AE Julisa Green 39 F 70 Spokane, WA 652. 0:40:47 2.29 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 477 Kenmore, WA 653. 0:40:47 2.29 AE Stephanie Laboo 33 F 56 Kent, WA 654. 0:40:48 2.29 AE Turina McClelland 36 F 218 Spokane, WA 655. 0:40:50 2.29 AE Maggie Lyons 49 F 318 Hayden Lake, ID 656. 0:40:55 2.30 AE Cameron Hjeltness 17 M 505 Post Falls, ID 657. 0:40:55 2.30 AE Jim Slavin 53 M 266 Spokane, WA 658. 0:41:00 2.30 AE Pegi Hill 55 F 455 Colbert, WA 659. 0:41:13 2.31 AE Muriel Walsh 49 F 285 Battle Ground, WA 660. 0:41:25 2.31 AE Linda Gailey 51 F 40 Pendleton, OR 661. 0:41:29 2.32 AE Francene Watson 36 F 136 Pullman, WA 662. 0:41:30 2.32 AE Tom Reese 49 M 576 Spokane, WA 663. 0:41:31 2.32 AE Scott Jozefowski 37 M 453 Spokane, WA 664. 0:41:37 2.32 AE Chrystal Pakootas 31 F 568 Spokane Valley, WA 665. 0:41:39 2.32 AE Jack Rinallo 58 M 473 Coeur D' Alene, ID 666. 0:41:42 2.33 AE Mark Ellingsen 40 M 397 Rathdrum, ID 667. 0:41:43 2.33 AE Nancy Gerbasi 39 F 602 Billings, MT 668. 0:41:49 2.33 AE Keith Kirsch 20 M 465 Colbert, WA 669. 0:41:53 2.33 AE David Berberick 49 M 320 Post Falls, ID 670. 0:41:54 2.33 AE Kelly Niles 37 F 238 Liberty Lake, WA 671. 0:41:56 2.33 AE Gary Marks 55 M 529 Spokane, WA 672. 0:42:02 2.34 S Megan Beck 22 F 861 Coeur D'alene, ID 673. 0:42:06 2.34 AE Amy Hoag 33 F 256 Parker , CO 674. 0:42:21 2.35 AE Olivia Ullrich 35 F 137 Pullman, WA 675. 0:42:42 2.36 S Camille Kirchmeier 19 F 742 Spokane, WA 676. 0:42:44 2.36 AE Stacie Klopfenstein 36 F 138 Spokane, WA 677. 0:42:52 2.37 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 48 F 407 Post Falls, ID 678. 0:42:52 2.37 AE Cody George 30 M 73 Spokane, WA 679. 0:43:03 2.37 AE Ray Routh 38 M 665 Post Falls, ID 680. 0:43:08 2.38 AE Daphne Weaver 37 F 89 Bremerton, WA 681. 0:43:19 2.38 AE Melanie Sherman 39 F 113 Athol, ID 682. 0:43:20 2.38 AE Lu Myser 50 M 389 Coeur D'alene, ID 683. 0:43:21 2.39 AE Matt Bradley 27 M 537 Portland, OR 684. 0:43:22 2.39 AE Kay Leclaire 58 F 124 Spokane, WA 685. 0:43:22 2.39 S Jeremy Murphy 21 M 792 Coeur D'alene, ID 686. 0:43:40 2.40 AE Jan Carr 49 F 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 687. 0:43:44 2.40 SB Timothy Florin 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 688. 0:43:48 2.40 S Jamie Burchett 36 F 701 Spokane Valley, WA 689. 0:43:55 2.41 AE Whitney Fehringer 19 F 165 Hayden Lake, ID 690. 0:43:57 2.41 S Lizza Osborn 38 F 906 Greenacres, WA 691. 0:44:00 2.41 AE Jay Lakamp 50 M 566 Portland, OR 692. 0:44:00 2.41 AE Amber Malcolm 19 F 457 Coeur D'alene, ID 693. 0:44:02 2.41 AE Julie Bennett 18 F 376 Coeur D' Alene, ID 694. 0:44:04 2.41 AE Keith Pursch 42 M 662 Spokane Valley, WA 695. 0:44:10 2.42 AE Randy Kembel 45 M 307 Spokane , WA 696. 0:44:14 2.42 AE Janae Wheeler 34 F 53 Brighton, CO 697. 0:44:17 2.42 AE Jason Steiner 32 M 368 Nampa, ID 698. 0:44:20 2.42 S Anne Cline 42 F 689 Liberty Lake, WA 699. 0:44:24 2.42 AE Paul Schneider 32 M 78 Spokane, WA 700. 0:44:47 2.44 AE Jessica West 37 F 540 Coeur D Alene, ID 701. 0:44:53 2.44 S Randy Lanfell 56 M 726 Hayden, ID 702. 0:44:54 2.44 AE Tessa Swoboda 38 F 565 Spokane, WA 703. 0:44:55 2.44 AE Kirsten Frost 28 F 166 Spokane, WA 704. 0:45:17 2.46 S Catherine Surlano 37 F 846 Coeur D'Alene, ID 705. 0:45:35 2.47 AE Louise Fouquette 53 F 150 Otis Orchards, WA 706. 0:45:45 2.47 AE Kyle Campbell 19 M 449 Wenatchee, WA 707. 0:45:45 2.47 SR Mary Vopalensky 45 F 775 Spokane, WA 708. 0:46:00 2.48 AE Katie Davidson 20 F 518 Dalton Gardens , ID 709. 0:46:09 2.49 S Lynne Pulizzi 54 F 798 Coeur D' Alene, ID 710. 0:46:55 2.52 AE Rosie Pennington 39 F 632 Coeur D Alene, ID 711. 0:46:55 2.52 S Ian Scarth 18 M 947 Couer D Alene , ID 712. 0:47:02 2.52 AE Matt Fuller 32 M 230 Hayden, ID 713. 0:48:01 2.56 AE Jarom Wolcott 35 M 470 Plano, TX 714. 0:48:08 2.56 S Michelle Caldwell 38 F 784 Spokane, WA 715. 0:48:31 2.57 AE Gabriel Hern 28 M 310 Coeur D'Alene, ID 716. 0:49:01 2.59 S Casey Mason 37 M 995 Liberty Lake, WA 717. 0:49:35 3.01 AE Becky Sande 47 F 510 Coeur D Alene, ID 718. 0:49:39 3.02 AE Scott Shuler 36 M 226 Coeur D Alene, ID 719. 0:49:59 3.03 AE Kimberly Schwarze 40 F 54 Pocatello, ID 720. 0:50:04 3.03 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 70 F 17 Spokane, WA 721. 0:50:12 3.04 S Carol Hern 59 F 911 Spokane, WA 722. 0:50:19 3.04 AE Phyllis Robinson 44 F 88 Park City, UT 723. 0:50:26 3.04 S Jim Eisses 70 M 817 Coeur D Alene, ID 724. 0:51:01 3.07 AE Deborah Desmarais 52 F 243 Hayden Lake, ID 725. 0:51:13 3.07 S Windy Wolcott 35 F 902 Plano, TX 726. 0:51:30 3.08 AE Paul Willett 50 M 656 Gig Harbor, WA 727. 0:52:07 3.11 AE Tara Smith 36 F 236 Post Falls, ID 728. 0:52:10 3.11 AE Duane Hanna 54 M 591 Post Falls, ID 729. 0:52:30 3.12 AE Jenny Mims 44 F 281 Spokane Valley, WA 730. 0:52:45 3.13 AE Christopher Patano 35 M 202 Lake Forest Park, WA 731. 0:53:36 3.16 AE Robert Yost 43 M 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 732. 0:53:59 3.17 AE Tim Schroeder 41 M 417 Colorado Springs, CO 733. 0:54:06 3.18 S Jan Whitcomb 40 F 785 Coeur D'alene, ID 734. 0:54:59 3.21 AE Kellie Sims 40 F 416 Pendleton, OR 735. 0:55:09 3.22 AE Daniel Sawyer 27 M 671 Cusick, WA 736. 0:58:05 3.32 AE Brenda Rohde 51 F 28 Coeur D Alene , ID 737. 1:02:18 3.48 AE Carrie McKay 46 F 372 Lewiston, ID 738. 1:08:56 4.12 AE Eric Allen 40 M 519 Edgewood, WA 739. 1:13:55 4.30 AE John Leppert 36 M 60 Spokane, WA
BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH)
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:54:25 25.86 B Mike Gaertner 36 M 779 Coeur D Alene, ID 2. 0:54:26 25.85 B Ethan Harrison 36 M 1169 Coeur D Alene, ID 3. 0:55:08 25.52 B Justin Hofeldt 33 M 1181 Post Falls, ID 4. 0:55:14 25.47 AE Matt Seeley 36 M 1 Polson, MT 5. 0:56:06 25.08 B Steve Prokopiw 42 M 957 Osburn, ID 6. 0:57:53 24.31 AE William Brockley 43 M 590 Hayden Lake, ID 7. 0:58:03 24.24 B Don Anderson 35 M 699 Spokane, WA 8. 0:58:18 24.13 AE Brian Hadley 32 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. 0:58:24 24.09 AE Jeff Smith 25 M 667 Sandpoint, ID 10. 0:58:41 23.98 AE Drew Magill 42 M 3 Sammamish, WA 11. 0:58:41 23.98 AE Joe Byers 22 M 638 Spokane, WA 12. 0:58:45 23.95 B William McPherson 60 M 979 Sandpoint, ID 13. 0:58:46 23.94 AE Ben Greenfield 25 M 163 Liberty Lake, WA 14. 0:58:53 23.89 AE Conrad Band 25 M 675 Spokane, WA 15. 0:58:58 23.86 AE Trever Gray 31 M 2 Sandpoint, ID 16. 0:59:27 23.67 AE Nathan Birdsall 20 M 593 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. 0:59:51 23.51 AE Don Crawford 35 M 481 Coeur D Alene, ID 18. 0:59:54 23.49 AE Ken Collins 37 M 204 Spokane, WA 19. 0:59:57 23.47 AE Gabe Varela 19 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 20. 1:00:23 23.30 AE Cameron Chesnut 25 M 637 Post Falls, ID 21. 1:00:44 23.17 B Isaac Mann 35 M 939 Coeur D'alene, ID 22. 1:00:49 23.14 AE Jacob Deitz 21 M 643 Mead , WA 23. 1:00:56 23.09 AE Bill Radobenko 36 M 550 Dalton Gardens, ID 24. 1:01:03 23.05 AE Brendon Townshend 19 M 491 San Luis Obispo, CA 25. 1:01:06 23.03 AE Kjell Schioberg 29 M 5 Hamburg, DEutschland 26. 1:01:17 22.96 B Brett Peterson 37 M 923 Spokane, WA 27. 1:01:27 22.90 AE Heath Wiltse 32 M 225 Coeur D'alene, ID 28. 1:01:51 22.75 AE Brian Schultz 29 M 25 Portland, OR 29. 1:02:01 22.69 AE Geoff Badger 38 M 445 Calgary, AB 30. 1:02:04 22.67 AE David Lake 44 M 121 Polson, MT 31. 1:02:05 22.66 AE Warren Wright 38 M 500 Rathdrum , ID 32. 1:02:13 22.61 B Jason Johnston 36 M 759 Coeur D'alene, ID 33. 1:02:15 22.60 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 45 M 191 Spokane, WA 34. 1:02:24 22.55 AE Josh Parker 23 M 337 Spokane Valley, WA 35. 1:02:33 22.49 AE Tim Swanson 31 M 119 Spokane, WA 36. 1:02:33 22.49 AE Ryan Keene 19 M 551 Portland, OR 37. 1:02:34 22.49 B Charles Joy 29 M 737 Spokane, WA 38. 1:02:40 22.45 AE Martin Scates 44 M 335 Otis Orchards, WA 39. 1:02:41 22.45 AE Caleb Hiebert 27 M 625 Post Falls, ID 40. 1:02:45 22.42 AE Mark Faulkes 44 M 317 Spokane, WA 41. 1:02:58 22.35 B Ken Hunt 56 M 881 Spokane, WA 42. 1:03:10 22.27 AE George Rohlinger 41 M 155 Coeur D'alene, ID 43. 1:03:10 22.27 AE Keith Hertel 44 M 640 Sagle, ID 44. 1:03:23 22.20 AE Dan Skinner 39 M 196 Spokane, WA 45. 1:03:31 22.15 B Ken Snyder 47 M 961 Coeur D' Alene, ID 46. 1:03:32 22.15 AE Jesse Nye 21 M 549 Ellensburg, WA 47. 1:03:32 22.15 AE Rich Botto 40 M 573 Moscow, ID 48. 1:03:35 22.13 AE Suzanne Endsley 41 F 4 Coeur D Alene, ID 49. 1:03:35 22.13 AE Jay Danser 30 M 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 50. 1:03:35 22.13 AE Shaun Endsley 39 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 51. 1:03:40 22.10 AE Bob Mallory 46 M 30 Hayden Lake, ID 52. 1:03:43 22.08 AE Megan Gaskill 22 F 448 Missoula, MT 53. 1:03:51 22.04 AE Theo Propst 40 M 680 Spokane, WA 54. 1:03:56 22.01 AE Travis Newby 24 M 348 Hayden, ID 55. 1:04:03 21.97 AE Cory Yost 48 M 630 Spokane, WA 56. 1:04:05 21.96 B Brad Drury 46 M 761 Coeur Dalene, ID 57. 1:04:09 21.93 AE Jonathan King 35 M 346 Coeur D' Alene, ID 58. 1:04:23 21.85 AE Bill Travis 59 M 10 Coeur D Alene, ID 59. 1:04:26 21.84 AE John Foster 35 M 74 Medical Lake, WA 60. 1:04:38 21.77 AE Joey Ward 18 M 438 Newport, WA 61. 1:04:41 21.75 AE Matthew Neff 33 M 254 Rathdrum, ID 62. 1:04:44 21.74 B Jenni Gaertner 31 F 1152 Coeur d' Alene, ID 63. 1:05:02 21.64 AE Vicki Scates 38 F 334 Otis Orchards, WA 64. 1:05:02 21.64 B Jay Underwood 45 M 1161 Spokane, WA 65. 1:05:11 21.59 AE Bryan Depew 27 M 216 Spokane Valley, WA 66. 1:05:17 21.55 AE Kirk Hjeltness 47 M 504 Post Falls, ID 67. 1:05:19 21.54 AE Mike Maykuth 42 M 472 Clancy, MT 68. 1:05:20 21.54 AE Jeff Scott 41 M 642 Snoqualmie, WA 69. 1:05:21 21.53 AE Ryan Phillips 33 M 312 Hayden, ID 70. 1:05:22 21.52 AE Jeffrey Miller 49 M 277 Hayden, ID 71. 1:05:26 21.50 AE David Millet 44 M 414 Spokane, WA 72. 1:05:28 21.49 AE Bradley Mall 16 M 421 Hayden Lake, ID 73. 1:05:30 21.48 AE David Scarcello 34 M 244 Spirit Lake , ID 74. 1:05:37 21.44 AE Mike Craven 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 75. 1:05:37 21.44 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 332 Post Falls, ID 76. 1:05:37 21.44 AE Carl Guenzel 39 M 661 Spokane, WA 77. 1:05:39 21.43 AE Ronald Thomas 40 M 242 Dublin, OH 78. 1:05:39 21.43 AE Brad Brandt 38 M 108 Spokane, WA 79. 1:05:40 21.43 AE Eric X Johnson 43 M 12 Spokane, WA 80. 1:05:40 21.43 AE Holly Walker 32 F 526 Bozeman, MT 81. 1:05:43 21.41 AE Christopher Dunne 35 M 210 Missoula, MT 82. 1:05:43 21.41 AE Kc Richards 29 F 129 Spokane, WA 83. 1:05:43 21.41 AE Dave Deaton 35 M 531 Spokane, WA 84. 1:05:50 21.37 AE Jordan Wahlin 22 M 494 Sandpoint, ID 85. 1:05:51 21.37 AE Derek Garcia 22 M 311 Post Falls, ID 86. 1:05:59 21.32 AE Rich Sherwood 42 M 581 Spokane, WA 87. 1:06:00 21.32 AE David Orr 39 M 478 Liberty Lake, WA 88. 1:06:02 21.31 AE Scott Walker 33 M 68 Post Falls, ID 89. 1:06:03 21.30 AE Brendan O'Melveny 23 M 444 Spokane, WA 90. 1:06:07 21.28 AE Ryan Lewis 20 M 474 Coeur D'alene, ID 91. 1:06:09 21.27 AE Jon Umbright 42 M 629 Missoula, MT 92. 1:06:10 21.26 AE Jerrod Snyder 37 M 487 Newman Lake, WA 93. 1:06:10 21.26 AE Luke Wild 30 M 362 Coeur D'alene , ID 94. 1:06:18 21.22 AE David Bond 35 M 563 Hayden, ID 95. 1:06:27 21.17 B John Luster 55 M 850 Coeur D Alene, ID 96. 1:06:34 21.14 AE Eve Nelson 40 F 253 Spokane, WA 97. 1:06:40 21.11 AE Greg Foster 48 M 34 Spokane, WA 98. 1:06:46 21.07 AE Rick Carlson 49 M 544 Hayden, ID 99. 1:06:46 21.07 AE Eric Greager 53 M 99 Richland, WA 100. 1:06:50 21.05 AE Timothy Hare 34 M 164 Spokane, WA 101. 1:06:53 21.04 AE Gregory Gallagher 38 M 674 Spokane, WA 102. 1:06:54 21.03 AE Kevin Detwiler 51 M 499 Ronan, MT 103. 1:07:04 20.98 AE Jason Remington 26 M 569 Spokane, WA 104. 1:07:09 20.95 AE Dan Brewer 27 M 26 Chandler, AZ 105. 1:07:15 20.92 AE Ron Ayers 46 M 541 Hayden, ID 106. 1:07:17 20.91 AE Steve Stocker 41 M 333 Lake Tapps, WA 107. 1:07:18 20.91 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 398 Rathdrum, ID 108. 1:07:19 20.90 AE Laura Curtis 43 F 284 Coeur D'alene, ID 109. 1:07:24 20.88 B Ben Slabaugh 28 M 907 Hayden, ID 110. 1:07:25 20.87 B TJ Anderson 18 M 876 Coeur D'alene, ID 111. 1:07:26 20.87 AE Kent Hern 47 M 670 Rathdrum, ID 112. 1:07:27 20.86 AE Kip Sharbono 25 M 228 Coeur D'alene, ID 113. 1:07:29 20.85 AE Katie Ward 22 F 20 Spokane, WA 114. 1:07:29 20.85 AE Tom Lind 51 M 280 Coeur D'alene, ID 115. 1:07:32 20.83 AE Jeff Johnson 36 M 364 Hayden Lake, ID 116. 1:07:32 20.83 AE Andy Mikles 26 M 367 Post Falls, ID 117. 1:07:35 20.82 AE Mike Mangini 32 M 598 Coeur D' Alene, ID 118. 1:07:39 20.80 AE Drew Hill 20 M 456 Spokane, WA 119. 1:07:42 20.78 B Ken Mills 44 M 868 Coeur D Alene, ID 120. 1:07:44 20.77 AE Trevor Ashenbrener 28 M 363 Spokane, WA 121. 1:07:49 20.75 AE James Powers 41 M 567 Spokane, WA 122. 1:07:50 20.74 AE Timothy Gatten 34 M 626 Post Falls , ID 123. 1:07:55 20.72 AE Greg Trepus 24 M 419 Coeur D'alene, ID 124. 1:07:58 20.70 AE Jeremy Wallace 29 M 462 Boise, ID 125. 1:08:06 20.66 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 503 Post Falls, ID 126. 1:08:07 20.66 AE Jessie Uribe 35 M 584 Vancouver, WA 127. 1:08:10 20.64 B Bryan Ogle 40 M 987 Hayden, ID 128. 1:08:11 20.64 AE Jeanne Veteto 47 F 95 Missoula, MT 129. 1:08:13 20.63 B David Wineinger 51 M 729 Hayden Lake, ID 130. 1:08:14 20.62 AE Michael Townshend 16 M 492 Colbert, WA 131. 1:08:14 20.62 AE Merrick McGinnis 37 M 309 Renton, WA 132. 1:08:14 20.62 B Curt DuPuis 43 M 925 Coeur D Alene, ID 133. 1:08:19 20.60 B Jeff Mitchell 24 M 793 Coeur D'alene, ID 134. 1:08:20 20.59 AE Corey Raivio 34 M 520 Coeur D' Alene, ID 135. 1:08:20 20.59 AE Paul Meier 54 M 14 Kennewick, WA 136. 1:08:20 20.59 AE Patrick Mullen 40 M 212 Coeur D'alene, ID 137. 1:08:22 20.58 B Ted Sedler 32 M 997 Beaverton, OR 138. 1:08:25 20.57 AE Scott Burkhardt 43 M 315 Post Falls, ID 139. 1:08:31 20.54 AE Paolo Gerbasi 39 M 601 Billings, MT 140. 1:08:32 20.53 AE Nathan Zarowny 26 M 394 Spokane, WA 141. 1:08:36 20.51 AE Steven Day 42 M 232 Spokane, WA 142. 1:08:37 20.51 AE Eric Worden 37 M 458 Spokane, WA 143. 1:08:38 20.50 AE Clancy Welsh 35 M 62 Spokane, WA 144. 1:08:41 20.49 AE Dan Kaestner 48 M 402 Coeur D'Alene, ID 145. 1:08:47 20.46 AE Johnny Ukich 33 M 428 Hayden, ID 146. 1:08:48 20.45 AE Craig Thorsen 40 M 659 Spokane, WA 147. 1:08:58 20.40 AE Eric Scharnhorst 28 M 133 Wilson, WY 148. 1:09:04 20.37 AE Julie Devlin 21 F 435 Spokane, WA 149. 1:09:05 20.37 AE Wade Hoiland 51 M 378 Pullman, WA 150. 1:09:08 20.35 AE Angela Marozzo 37 F 278 Post Falls, ID 151. 1:09:09 20.35 AE Chad Collins 33 M 109 Spokane, WA 152. 1:09:15 20.32 AE Jeff Fletcher 37 M 251 Coeur D'alene, ID 153. 1:09:16 20.31 AE Mark Donovan 46 M 450 Rathdrum, ID 154. 1:09:16 20.31 AE Rick Phillips 41 M 245 Spokane, WA 155. 1:09:19 20.30 AE Allen Kindzerski 41 M 234 Auburn, WA 156. 1:09:20 20.29 AE Sarah Clement 44 F 160 Truckee, CA 157. 1:09:21 20.29 SB Eric Moselle 38 M 898 Clyde Hill, WA 158. 1:09:22 20.28 AE Michael Lynch 34 M 305 Edmonds, WA 159. 1:09:24 20.27 AE Ricky Williams 38 M 273 Colbert, WA 160. 1:09:24 20.27 AE Tara Boni 32 F 669 Veradale, WA 161. 1:09:28 20.25 AE Erik Gilbert 35 M 93 Hayden, ID 162. 1:09:33 20.23 AE Derek Yankoff 31 M 572 Coeur D' Alene, ID 163. 1:09:34 20.23 AE Ryan Witham 24 M 192 Coeur D' Alene, ID 164. 1:09:36 20.22 AE George Jensen 48 M 561 Liberty Lake, WA 165. 1:09:36 20.22 AE Megan Hoefer 39 F 508 Spokane, WA 166. 1:09:37 20.21 AE George Ramsdell 42 M 425 Snohomish, WA 167. 1:09:37 20.21 AE Jeff Hood 43 M 171 Spokane, WA 168. 1:09:38 20.21 AE Janet Collar 35 F 195 Spokane, WA 169. 1:09:43 20.18 AE Todd Cory 42 M 516 Hayden Lake, ID 170. 1:09:49 20.15 AE Donn Livoni 60 M 436 Hamilton, MT 171. 1:09:51 20.14 AE James Proctor 42 M 55 Spokane, WA 172. 1:09:52 20.14 AE Phaedra Cote 34 F 586 Spokane, WA 173. 1:09:53 20.13 AE David Zwyer 37 M 292 Coeur D' Alene, ID 174. 1:09:53 20.13 AE Teresa Orr 38 F 479 Liberty Lake, WA 175. 1:09:56 20.12 B Mike Jones 43 M 836 Hayden, ID 176. 1:09:56 20.12 AE Matt Hildahl 38 M 24 Spokane, WA 177. 1:10:00 20.10 AE Kurt Niven 44 M 303 Spokane, WA 178. 1:10:01 20.10 AE Megan Jones 30 F 189 Cranbrook, BC 179. 1:10:03 20.09 AE Casey Lawhead 36 M 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 180. 1:10:06 20.07 AE Jake Szymanski 18 M 562 Dalton Gardens, ID 181. 1:10:09 20.06 AE James Cannava 30 M 304 Missoula, MT 182. 1:10:13 20.04 AE Chris Cable 29 M 391 Spokane, WA 183. 1:10:14 20.03 AE Matt Fuller 32 M 230 Hayden, ID 184. 1:10:17 20.02 AE Mark Finke 53 M 624 Spokane, WA 185. 1:10:19 20.01 AE Stefanie Fisher 22 F 648 Missoula, MT 186. 1:10:21 20.00 AE Corbin Kembel 19 M 306 Spokane , WA 187. 1:10:21 20.00 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 613 Vancouver, WA 188. 1:10:22 20.00 AE Christopher Morris 36 M 415 Hayden Lake, ID 189. 1:10:24 19.99 AE Mike Terry 43 M 357 Coeur D'alene, ID 190. 1:10:28 19.97 AE David Weeks 59 M 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 191. 1:10:29 19.96 AE Heath Johnson 28 M 530 Coeur D'alene, ID 192. 1:10:30 19.96 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 22 Post Falls, ID 193. 1:10:34 19.94 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 283 Coeur D'alene, ID 194. 1:10:36 19.93 AE John Rudolf 59 M 112 Seattle, WA 195. 1:10:38 19.92 B Nancy Radbuff 62 F 1183 Coeur D'alene, ID 196. 1:10:38 19.92 AE Cameron Hjeltness 17 M 505 Post Falls, ID 197. 1:10:38 19.92 AE Daniel Fennessy 26 M 673 Spokane, WA 198. 1:10:38 19.92 AE Sean Wilson 26 M 451 Seattle, WA 199. 1:10:45 19.89 AE Cody Mitchell 29 M 615 Maple Valley, WA 200. 1:10:45 19.89 AE Frank Cottongin 30 M 507 Spokane, WA 201. 1:10:48 19.87 AE John Kelly 44 M 382 Post Falls, ID 202. 1:11:02 19.81 AE Stephen Boyd 34 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 203. 1:11:04 19.80 AE Mike McKinney 34 M 116 Post Falls, ID 204. 1:11:07 19.78 B Brandon Wood 18 M 946 Couer D Alene , ID 205. 1:11:08 19.78 AE Sally Ellingsen 36 F 410 Rathdrum, ID 206. 1:11:09 19.78 AE Brad Baldwin 55 M 250 Hayden Lake, ID 207. 1:11:09 19.78 AE Jeffrey Foster 47 M 31 Spokane, WA 208. 1:11:10 19.77 AE Kelly Milbrath 40 M 294 Post Falls, ID 209. 1:11:10 19.77 AE Wil Buchanan 33 M 383 Spokane, WA 210. 1:11:11 19.77 AE Amy Sprouse 34 F 688 Helena, MT 211. 1:11:13 19.76 AE Brian Morrow 23 M 488 Bellevue, WA 212. 1:11:15 19.75 AE Dennis Duffus 47 M 373 Coeur D Alene, ID 213. 1:11:23 19.71 AE Benjamin Garrison 29 M 392 Coeur D'alene, ID 214. 1:11:23 19.71 AE Matt Gillis 32 M 424 Post Falls, ID 215. 1:11:25 19.70 AE Erica Ziemer 36 F 126 Spokane, WA 216. 1:11:28 19.69 AE Heidi Bresson 35 F 351 Spokane , WA 217. 1:11:30 19.68 AE Clark Richards 58 M 287 Spokane, WA 218. 1:11:30 19.68 AE Andrew Newton 36 M 161 Coeur D Alene, ID 219. 1:11:30 19.68 AE Brian Miller 21 M 246 Hayden Lake, ID 220. 1:11:32 19.67 AE Dan Ross 29 M 37 Spokane, WA 221. 1:11:36 19.65 B Brad Lees 43 M 1164 Liberty Lake, WA 222. 1:11:38 19.64 B Bryan Myers 24 M 1154 Post Falls, ID 223. 1:11:38 19.64 AE Rick McNelis 36 M 159 Missoula, MT 224. 1:11:40 19.63 AE Chad Gabbert 26 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 225. 1:11:47 19.60 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 118 Spokane, WA 226. 1:11:48 19.60 AE Dick Zarowny 59 M 404 Spokane, WA 227. 1:11:48 19.60 AE Anne Fleming 37 F 386 Spokane, WA 228. 1:11:52 19.58 AE Steven Blanton 33 M 94 Salt Lake City, UT 229. 1:11:52 19.58 AE Dave Clancey 33 M 622 Hayden, ID 230. 1:11:53 19.57 AE Rodger Bardwell 40 M 603 Spokane, WA 231. 1:11:56 19.56 AE Robin Bundy 30 M 184 Coeur D'alene, ID 232. 1:11:57 19.56 AE George Renner 37 M 546 Spokane, WA 233. 1:12:00 19.54 AE Josh Bartoo 31 M 172 Coeur D' Alene, ID 234. 1:12:00 19.54 B Ramona Dibiasi 47 F 884 Spokane, WA 235. 1:12:01 19.54 AE Bill Hanssen 57 M 633 Coeur D Alene, ID 236. 1:12:03 19.53 AE Erik Morris 28 M 506 Coeur D'alene, ID 237. 1:12:05 19.52 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 198 Coeur D'alene, ID 238. 1:12:09 19.50 B Carey Hildebrand 32 F 934 Spokane, WA 239. 1:12:09 19.50 AE Bob Pitcher 53 M 262 Hayden Lake, ID 240. 1:12:12 19.49 AE Brett Bruggeman 37 M 330 Great Falls, MT 241. 1:12:14 19.48 AE Steve Pierson 41 M 528 Canby, OR 242. 1:12:15 19.47 AE Neil Dobler 33 M 557 Aloha, OR 243. 1:12:16 19.47 AE Brett DePew 35 M 579 Coeurd 'alene , ID 244. 1:12:19 19.46 AE Kevin Marsh 40 M 396 Rathdrum, ID 245. 1:12:21 19.45 AE Sharon Underwood 52 F 338 Spokane, WA 246. 1:12:23 19.44 AE Brandon Singer 28 M 452 Seattle, WA 247. 1:12:30 19.41 B Steve Kimm 44 M 948 Coeur D Alene, ID 248. 1:12:31 19.40 AE Bill Buley 47 M 6 Coeur D Alene, ID 249. 1:12:32 19.40 AE Steve Anderson 25 M 141 Spokane, WA 250. 1:12:34 19.39 B Gale Klenk 49 F 1175 Truckee, CA 251. 1:12:37 19.38 AE Trevor Yankoff 34 M 275 Coeur D Alene, ID 252. 1:12:38 19.37 AE Skip Slavin 36 M 127 Seattle, WA 253. 1:12:39 19.37 AE Jason Connor 33 M 608 Cheney, WA 254. 1:12:42 19.35 AE Michael Martin 43 M 231 Coeur D Alene, ID 255. 1:12:44 19.34 AE Stan Foster 46 M 355 Spokane, WA 256. 1:12:46 19.34 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 381 Coeur D Alene, ID 257. 1:12:54 19.30 AE Scott Gookstetter 47 M 323 Rathdrum, ID 258. 1:12:55 19.30 AE Jason Wheelan 37 M 469 Dalton Gardens, ID 259. 1:12:55 19.30 AE Erika Sweigert 15 F 592 Victor, ID 260. 1:12:58 19.28 AE Paul Gilchrist 36 M 427 Spokane, WA 261. 1:13:01 19.27 AE Michael Blee 51 M 260 Dalton Gardens, ID 262. 1:13:03 19.26 AE Svante Andersson 54 M 654 Hayden Lake, ID 263. 1:13:05 19.25 AE Mike Crabb 41 M 554 Coeur D Alene, ID 264. 1:13:08 19.24 B Wendy Stredwick 29 F 804 Athol, ID 265. 1:13:11 19.23 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 354 Seattle, WA 266. 1:13:12 19.22 AE Jennifer Comfort 30 F 564 West Richland, WA 267. 1:13:12 19.22 AE Scott Adamson 42 M 213 Coeur D'alene, ID 268. 1:13:13 19.22 SB Kelly Foster 49 M 1178 Spokane, WA 269. 1:13:15 19.21 AE Beth Clements 34 F 186 Spokane, WA 270. 1:13:18 19.20 B Kevin Jester 56 M 913 Coeur D' Alene, ID 271. 1:13:20 19.19 AE Teena Roberts 40 F 583 Hayden, ID 272. 1:13:21 19.18 AE Todd Dashiell 41 M 297 Coeur D'alene, ID 273. 1:13:24 19.17 AE Stephen Murray 50 M 247 Spokane, WA 274. 1:13:25 19.16 B Grant Oakley 15 M 910 Spokane, WA 275. 1:13:26 19.16 AE MaryJO Shaw 48 F 211 Coeur Dalene, ID 276. 1:13:29 19.15 AE Brett Hagen 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 277. 1:13:30 19.14 AE Jeffrey Hanson 31 M 587 Coeur D'Alene, ID 278. 1:13:30 19.14 AE Piper Newby 21 F 430 Hayden Lake, ID 279. 1:13:31 19.14 B Bob Woods 59 M 976 Coeur D'alene, ID 280. 1:13:32 19.13 AE Frank Finney 18 M 447 Sandpoint, ID 281. 1:13:35 19.12 B Loren Oden 14 M 952 Cda, ID 282. 1:13:39 19.10 AE Mike Bold 39 M 142 Spokane, WA 283. 1:13:41 19.10 AE Keith Kirsch 20 M 465 Colbert, WA 284. 1:13:42 19.09 AE Randy Colee 37 M 514 Rathdrum, ID 285. 1:13:43 19.09 AE Katherine Maer 36 F 574 Moscow, ID 286. 1:13:43 19.09 AE Kevin Knapp 45 M 523 Seattle , WA 287. 1:13:46 19.07 AE Jim Washko 51 M 658 Coeur D'Alene, ID 288. 1:13:48 19.07 AE Will Sando 34 M 316 Post Falls, ID 289. 1:13:52 19.05 AE Katie Hemenway 35 F 220 Liberty Lake, WA 290. 1:13:53 19.04 AE Jennifer Shepherd 36 F 302 Spokane, WA 291. 1:13:54 19.04 AE Dale Kittilstved 38 M 325 Spokane, WA 292. 1:13:57 19.03 AE Jaime Rees 27 F 117 Spokane, WA 293. 1:13:58 19.02 AE Cathy Armacost 50 F 578 Liberty Lake, WA 294. 1:13:59 19.02 AE Steve Warrington 44 M 570 Medical Lake, WA 295. 1:13:59 19.02 AE Lynn McFaul 39 F 270 Spokane, WA 296. 1:14:01 19.01 AE Craig Ambroson 53 M 559 Asotin, WA 297. 1:14:01 19.01 AE Karen Powell 36 F 326 Helena, MT 298. 1:14:05 18.99 AE Lisa Morrissey 45 F 91 Hayden Lake, ID 299. 1:14:06 18.99 AE Todd Mathison 44 M 264 Spokane, WA 300. 1:14:06 18.99 B Brooks Robinson 49 M 716 Park City, UT 301. 1:14:12 18.96 AE Paul Konewko 45 M 582 Spokane Valley, WA 302. 1:14:12 18.96 AE Mandy Jacques 30 F 293 Coeur D' Alene, ID 303. 1:14:13 18.96 B Pat Collins 57 M 715 Hayden Lake, ID 304. 1:14:16 18.95 AE Kevin McNease 48 M 158 Coeur D'alene, ID 305. 1:14:16 18.95 AE Nathan McGoldrick 28 M 604 Vancouver, WA 306. 1:14:16 18.95 AE Rick Clutter 47 M 353 Post Falls, ID 307. 1:14:16 18.95 AE Larry Davis 55 M 390 Post Falls, ID 308. 1:14:17 18.94 AE Brian Travis 35 M 553 Wenatchee, WA 309. 1:14:21 18.92 B Michael Hinnen 65 M 735 Spokane, W 310. 1:14:23 18.92 AE Ed Cliff 38 M 490 Coeur D' Alene , ID 311. 1:14:24 18.91 AE Michael Scott 43 M 77 Leavenworth, WA 312. 1:14:27 18.90 AE Alison Wiener 49 F 431 Spokane, WA 313. 1:14:28 18.89 AE Steven Sphuler 31 M 627 Coeur D'alene, ID 314. 1:14:32 18.88 AE Kathleen Salvadore 51 F 558 Heyden Lk, ID 315. 1:14:37 18.86 AE David Berberick 49 M 320 Post Falls, ID 316. 1:14:40 18.84 AE Jay Barr 38 M 580 Spokane, WA 317. 1:14:41 18.84 AE Erica Unruh 22 F 429 Coeur D'alene, ID 318. 1:14:42 18.84 AE Sam Mann 25 M 205 Hayden, ID 319. 1:14:49 18.81 AE Ben VanGerpen 31 M 605 Colber, WA 320. 1:14:50 18.80 B Hayden Mills 15 M 1172 Hayden Lake, ID 321. 1:14:53 18.79 AE Amy Mazur 45 F 174 Moscow, ID 322. 1:14:53 18.79 AE Rodger Bivens 66 M 476 Tucson, AZ 323. 1:14:57 18.77 AE Rob Beneson 31 M 197 Seattle, WA 324. 1:14:58 18.77 AE Michele Baldeck 39 F 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 325. 1:14:59 18.76 AE Dallas Dixon 43 M 147 Coeur Dalene, ID 326. 1:15:01 18.76 AE Geoff Emry 36 M 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 327. 1:15:24 18.66 AE Jon Kimberling 52 M 384 Moscow, ID 328. 1:15:26 18.65 AE Phil Sandifur 36 M 677 Spokane, WA 329. 1:15:28 18.64 AE Ted Nichols 63 M 493 Newman Lake, WA 330. 1:15:28 18.64 AE Jennie Reynolds 32 F 471 Nampa , ID 331. 1:15:30 18.64 B Jim Perry 57 M 964 Spokane, WA 332. 1:15:32 18.63 AE Daniel Hochee 28 M 267 Hauser, ID 333. 1:15:38 18.60 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 334. 1:15:41 18.59 AE Carol Nelson 41 F 16 Hayden Lake, ID 335. 1:15:43 18.58 AE Abel DeLaRosa 38 M 145 Liberty Lake, WA 336. 1:15:45 18.57 AE Jj Barlow 26 M 190 Coeur D'alene , ID 337. 1:15:51 18.55 AE Dan Osborne 30 M 347 Liberty Lake, WA 338. 1:15:55 18.53 AE Dave Erickson 35 M 209 Spokane, WA 339. 1:16:03 18.50 AE Genean Page 34 F 82 Seabeck, WA 340. 1:16:06 18.49 AE Paul Myers 51 M 612 Spokane, WA 341. 1:16:07 18.48 AE Mark Terrell 36 M 182 Spokane, WA 342. 1:16:11 18.47 AE Jay Niehaus 51 M 64 Spokane, WA 343. 1:16:13 18.46 AE Devan Jaecker 26 M 536 Portland, OR 344. 1:16:18 18.44 AE Graeme Murray 15 M 600 Seattle, WA 345. 1:16:18 18.44 AE Marissa Mendive 27 F 173 Coeur Dalene, ID 346. 1:16:18 18.44 AE Kellie Wheelan 32 F 468 Dalton Gardens, ID 347. 1:16:18 18.44 AE John Stone 64 M 27 Coeur D' Alene, ID 348. 1:16:22 18.42 AE Douglas Wright 42 M 413 Liberty Lake, WA 349. 1:16:24 18.42 AE Mark Allen 46 M 106 Genesee, ID 350. 1:16:24 18.42 AE Bryan Hintz 26 M 607 Belgrade, MT 351. 1:16:25 18.41 AE Stephen Baker 54 M 388 Missoula, MT 352. 1:16:26 18.41 AE William Thelen 22 M 185 Cheney, WA 353. 1:16:29 18.40 AE Kathy Gentry 38 F 678 Liberty Lake, WA 354. 1:16:29 18.40 AE Thomas Simpson 47 M 393 Spokane, WA 355. 1:16:33 18.38 AE Scott Harding 48 M 183 Dalton Gardens, ID 356. 1:16:35 18.37 B John Reinhardt 43 M 727 Hayden, ID 357. 1:16:37 18.36 B Josh Wuest 19 M 854 Hayden, ID 358. 1:16:37 18.36 AE Jason Brown 31 M 524 Garfield, WA 359. 1:16:40 18.35 AE Craig Hommes 35 M 343 Lynden, WA 360. 1:16:41 18.35 AE Diane Nations 31 F 467 Cheney, WA 361. 1:16:42 18.34 B Scott Rouse 50 M 844 Spirit Lk, ID 362. 1:16:43 18.34 AE Vernon Newby 55 M 517 Hayden Lake , ID 363. 1:16:48 18.32 AE Maggy McPaul 50 F 298 Cda, ID 364. 1:16:52 18.30 AE Joshua Loubek 32 M 609 Couer D' Alene, ID 365. 1:16:58 18.28 AE Tj Barnhart 30 M 647 Coeur D Alene, ID 366. 1:17:02 18.26 AE Theresa Porcarelli 52 F 282 Cda, ID 367. 1:17:04 18.26 AE Patrick Warner 51 M 365 Liberty Lake, WA 368. 1:17:07 18.25 AE Kate Salvadore 23 F 535 Howell, MI 369. 1:17:07 18.25 AE Brandon Nixon 22 M 241 Hayden, ID 370. 1:17:08 18.24 B Bruce Hayton 53 M 789 Hauser, ID 371. 1:17:08 18.24 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 31 F 461 Spokane Valley, WA 372. 1:17:13 18.22 AE Amy Paulson 22 F 663 Liberty Lake , WA 373. 1:17:15 18.21 AE Kai Sharbono 23 F 227 Coeur D'alene, ID 374. 1:17:15 18.21 AE Jennifer Fletcher 34 F 252 Coeur D'alene, ID 375. 1:17:18 18.20 B Kramer Kembel 15 M 809 Spokane , WA 376. 1:17:19 18.20 AE Cory Dickson 50 M 21 Niwot, CO 377. 1:17:19 18.20 AE Alexander Cypro 17 M 498 Spokane, WA 378. 1:17:24 18.18 AE Eric Johnson 34 M 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 379. 1:17:27 18.17 AE Kenneth Derby 45 M 442 Spokane, WA 380. 1:17:28 18.16 AE Melanie Sherman 39 F 113 Athol, ID 381. 1:17:28 18.16 AE Edward Hemenway 35 M 221 Liberty Lake, WA 382. 1:17:30 18.15 AE Robin Shaw 49 M 641 Coeur D'alene, ID 383. 1:17:30 18.15 AE Duane Hanna 54 M 591 Post Falls, ID 384. 1:17:34 18.14 AE Emily Peters 28 F 646 Bozeman, MT 385. 1:17:35 18.14 AE Laurie Kutter 40 F 513 Sammamish, WA 386. 1:17:35 18.14 AE Peter Mohr 46 M 585 Hayden, ID 387. 1:17:35 18.14 AE Jim Hoffman 41 M 486 Coeurdalene, ID 388. 1:17:37 18.13 AE Megan Beden 23 F 274 Cheney, WA 389. 1:17:40 18.12 AE Eric Cooke 21 M 547 Post Falls, ID 390. 1:17:41 18.11 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 85 Greenacres, WA 391. 1:17:42 18.11 AE Kelli Rydeen 34 F 349 Spokane, WA 392. 1:17:42 18.11 AE Christopher Lang 40 M 135 Spokane, WA 393. 1:17:45 18.10 AE Cindy Finke 51 F 623 Spokane, WA 394. 1:17:49 18.08 B Robert Schelstrate 21 M 696 Post Falls, ID 395. 1:17:51 18.07 B Jerry Lyon 50 M 819 Post Falls, ID 396. 1:17:53 18.07 BR Hakim Boukhalfa 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM 397. 1:17:53 18.07 AE Heath Schillereff 27 M 655 Hayden, ID 398. 1:17:56 18.05 B Tony Koch 46 M 888 Hayden, ID 399. 1:17:57 18.05 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 35 F 144 Liberty Lake, WA 400. 1:18:02 18.03 AE Daniel Holt 39 M 177 Kettle Falls, WA 401. 1:18:09 18.00 AE Eric Sorenson 31 M 356 Hayden, ID 402. 1:18:14 17.98 AE Linda Rohlinger 42 F 156 Coeur D'alene, ID 403. 1:18:15 17.98 AE Douglas Boe 43 M 501 Lake Oswego, OR 404. 1:18:17 17.97 AE Matt Bradley 27 M 537 Portland, OR 405. 1:18:19 17.97 AE Carolyn Jefferson 39 F 152 Boyds, MD 406. 1:18:22 17.95 AE Kelley Hilderman 39 F 371 Spokane , WA 407. 1:18:22 17.95 AE Kameron Murphy 24 M 272 Spokane Valley, WA 408. 1:18:24 17.95 AE Scott Tarbutton 24 M 233 Spokane, WA 409. 1:18:28 17.93 AE Frank Purdy 54 M 8 Toppenish, WA 410. 1:18:28 17.93 SB Suzanne Dills 62 F 740 Spokane, WA 411. 1:18:30 17.92 AE Michael Busse 53 M 222 Coeur D'alene, ID 412. 1:18:36 17.90 AE Tom Kuntz 55 M 556 Coeur D Alene, ID 413. 1:18:39 17.89 AE Janna Herman 26 F 291 Coeur D' Alene, ID 414. 1:18:40 17.89 AE Marian Stuart 45 F 650 Kalispell, MT 415. 1:18:40 17.89 AE Douglas Eachon 54 M 375 Coeurdalene, ID 416. 1:18:48 17.86 AE Megan Maguire 27 F 480 Spokane, WA 417. 1:18:53 17.84 AE Chris Bernardi 36 M 460 Spokane, WA 418. 1:19:00 17.81 AE Gordy Hannigan-Luther 43 M 344 Coeur Dalene, ID 419. 1:19:03 17.80 AE Cheryl Gamache 49 F 545 Liberty Lake, WA 420. 1:19:06 17.79 B Brian Goetz 38 M 921 Coeurd'alene, ID 421. 1:19:07 17.78 AE Annetta Hommes 34 F 342 Lynden, WA 422. 1:19:08 17.78 B Pete Edwards 49 M 967 Coeur D Alene, ID 423. 1:19:08 17.78 AE Zachary Baldasare 25 M 329 Osburn, ID 424. 1:19:08 17.78 AE Richard Washington 55 M 15 Spokane, WA 425. 1:19:11 17.77 B Kevin Stocker 37 M 994 Liberty Lake, WA 426. 1:19:17 17.75 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 477 Kenmore, WA 427. 1:19:17 17.75 AE Rebecca Nourse 30 F 111 Spokane, WA 428. 1:19:18 17.74 AE Steven Palmer 31 M 408 Post Falls, ID 429. 1:19:19 17.74 AE Allison Daus 26 F 532 Lake Oswego, OR 430. 1:19:24 17.72 B Rick Thomas 42 M 808 Hayden, ID 431. 1:19:24 17.72 AE Pam Hinnen 35 F 36 Washington, DC 432. 1:19:24 17.72 B Isaac Smith 22 F 733 Spokane, WA 433. 1:19:25 17.72 AE Cody George 30 M 73 Spokane, WA 434. 1:19:25 17.72 AE Scott Jobb 48 M 577 Deer Park, WA 435. 1:19:28 17.71 AE Gretchen Smith 28 F 139 Spokane, WA 436. 1:19:29 17.70 AE John Croft 59 M 187 Corvallis, MT 437. 1:19:33 17.69 AE Paula Willis 41 F 412 Hayden, ID 438. 1:19:38 17.67 AE Alex Martinson 35 M 178 Hayden, ID 439. 1:19:39 17.66 B Shannon Burgess 31 F 693 Coeur D'alene, ID 440. 1:19:41 17.66 RB Trent Munyer 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID 441. 1:19:47 17.64 AE Sonja Lewis 36 F 103 Liberty Lake , WA 442. 1:19:50 17.62 AE Laurie Faloon 46 F 439 Spokane, WA 443. 1:19:51 17.62 AE Patty Engle 45 F 288 Spokane , WA 444. 1:19:55 17.61 AE Abdean Smith 31 M 644 Spokane Valley , WA 445. 1:19:56 17.60 B Amy Bartoo 46 F 970 Coeur D Alene, ID 446. 1:19:58 17.59 AE Jean Shauvin 42 F 464 Spokane, WA 447. 1:20:00 17.59 AE Christopher Trina 31 M 331 Kellogg, ID 448. 1:20:01 17.58 AE Brenda Nipp 27 F 483 Spokane , WA 449. 1:20:08 17.56 AE Paul Schneider 32 M 78 Spokane, WA 450. 1:20:09 17.55 AE Linda Partoll 46 F 399 Spokane, WA 451. 1:20:11 17.55 AE Dave Richards 31 M 350 Bellingham, WA 452. 1:20:13 17.54 B Thomas Bangs 57 M 799 Post Falls, ID 453. 1:20:19 17.52 AE Kelly Erikson 29 F 151 Liberty Lake, WA 454. 1:20:20 17.51 AE Joshua Kosanke 21 M 543 Post Falls, ID 455. 1:20:21 17.51 AE Holly Smith 31 F 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 456. 1:20:22 17.51 AE Janice Zaugg 28 F 104 Pendleton, OR 457. 1:20:30 17.48 AE Bryan Stone 35 M 29 Spokane, WA 458. 1:20:31 17.47 AE Lynette Romney 38 F 446 Newman Lake, WA 459. 1:20:33 17.47 AE Gary Breuner 39 M 454 Athol, ID 460. 1:20:33 17.47 AE Gary Martin 53 M 201 Grand Coulee, WA 461. 1:20:39 17.45 AE Alan Leong 29 M 261 Spokane, WA 462. 1:20:40 17.44 AE Dave Hommes 38 M 360 Lynden, WA 463. 1:20:41 17.44 AE Eric Christiansen 33 M 512 Spokane, WA 464. 1:20:42 17.43 B Trena Burt 50 F 824 Hayden, ID 465. 1:20:45 17.42 AE Tara Cannava 41 F 208 Seattle, WA 466. 1:20:56 17.38 AE Cheyenne Romanini 35 F 636 Bakersfield, CA 467. 1:20:56 17.38 AE Denise Leonard 46 F 459 Hayden, ID 468. 1:21:00 17.37 B Shelly Wyrick 29 F 1177 Portland, OR 469. 1:21:00 17.37 AE Logan Frederickson 16 M 339 Coeur D'alene, ID 470. 1:21:07 17.35 AE Doug Thompson 58 M 475 Anacortes, WA 471. 1:21:09 17.34 AE Kerri Mires 27 F 542 Spokane, WA 472. 1:21:10 17.33 B Birgid Niedenzu 42 F 754 Harrison, ID 473. 1:21:10 17.33 AE Christine Slater 45 F 101 Coeur D Alene, ID 474. 1:21:11 17.33 AE Ben Osborn 29 M 255 Parker, CO 475. 1:21:15 17.32 AE Desiree Glassey 23 F 406 Coeur D'Alene, ID 476. 1:21:17 17.31 AE Nicole Symons 30 F 509 Coeur D'alene, ID 477. 1:21:21 17.30 B Stephanie Aden 45 F 892 Spokane, WA 478. 1:21:22 17.29 B Kellie Kittilstved 38 F 747 Spokane, WA 479. 1:21:22 17.29 AE Jack Rinallo 58 M 473 Coeur D' Alene, ID 480. 1:21:24 17.29 B Jill Lees 42 F 690 Sammamish, WA 481. 1:21:28 17.27 AE Cam Powell 52 M 98 Gilbert, AZ 482. 1:21:28 17.27 AE Luke Malek 25 M 620 Post Falls , ID 483. 1:21:29 17.27 AE Betsy Cowles 45 F 100 Spokane, WA 484. 1:21:31 17.26 AE Melanie Proctor 26 F 525 Newport, WA 485. 1:21:32 17.26 B Steve Whitacre 57 M 822 Veradale, WA 486. 1:21:36 17.24 AE Josh Wolfe 26 M 610 Coeur D Alene, ID 487. 1:21:37 17.24 AE Brian Gates 32 M 110 Spokane, WA 488. 1:21:39 17.23 AE Donna Deaver 54 F 223 Coeur D'alene, ID 489. 1:21:40 17.23 AE Kyle Rydell 33 M 434 Liberty Lake, WA 490. 1:21:44 17.21 AE Joseph Lanker 15 M 534 Coeur D' Alene, ID 491. 1:21:45 17.21 AE Laura Herrmann 27 F 628 Salem, OR 492. 1:21:45 17.21 AE Cameron Crandall 15 M 321 Dalton Gardens, ID 493. 1:21:48 17.20 AE Amber Rau 32 F 369 Hayden, ID 494. 1:21:49 17.20 AE Joseph Abate 51 M 482 Coeur D'alene, ID 495. 1:21:55 17.18 B Dawn Crabb 39 F 719 Hayden, ID 496. 1:22:01 17.16 AE Laura Harwood 26 F 263 Seabeck, WA 497. 1:22:01 17.16 AE Randy Kembel 45 M 307 Spokane , WA 498. 1:22:02 17.15 AE Jeannette Thomson 41 F 215 Spokane Valley, WA 499. 1:22:02 17.15 AE Brett Lynch 36 M 235 Post Falls, ID 500. 1:22:03 17.15 AE Derek Kohles 40 M 522 Hayden, ID 501. 1:22:03 17.15 B Cynthia Detar 48 F 772 Post Falls, ID 502. 1:22:04 17.14 AE Ross Hilderman 41 M 370 Spokane, WA 503. 1:22:04 17.14 B Tom Stevenson 55 M 753 Spokane, WA 504. 1:22:06 17.14 AE Susan Wiebe 45 F 299 Caldwell, ID 505. 1:22:07 17.13 B Ron Cole 52 M 936 Coeur D Alene, ID 506. 1:22:08 17.13 AE Val Kuntz 42 F 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 507. 1:22:08 17.13 AE Chris Shelton 54 M 403 Coeur D'Alene, ID 508. 1:22:14 17.11 BR Brooke Svendsen 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT 509. 1:22:21 17.09 AE Heather Paulson 24 F 664 Coeur D' Alene, ID 510. 1:22:24 17.08 AE Brandon Zent 29 M 538 Seattle, WA 511. 1:22:28 17.06 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 374 Renton, WA 512. 1:22:30 17.05 AE Kerri Lewis 32 F 385 Coeurd'alene, ID 513. 1:22:30 17.05 SB Greta Koontz 34 F 841 Salt Lake City, UT 514. 1:22:36 17.03 B Jennifer Bengtson 35 F 895 Coeur D'alene, ID 515. 1:22:40 17.02 AE Thomas Weaver 36 M 214 Moscow, ID 516. 1:22:43 17.01 B Mary Monroe 44 F 787 Coeur D'alene, ID 517. 1:22:45 17.00 AE Bill Boggs 60 M 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 518. 1:22:46 17.00 AE Ann Torigoe-Hawkins 46 F 217 Spokane, WA 519. 1:22:50 16.99 AE Stacie Klopfenstein 36 F 138 Spokane, WA 520. 1:22:52 16.98 AE Lacee Stewart 28 F 219 Spokane, WA 521. 1:23:05 16.93 AE Kirsten Frost 28 F 166 Spokane, WA 522. 1:23:05 16.93 AE Christie Boyd 33 F 13 Coeur D Alene, ID 523. 1:23:06 16.93 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 86 Greenacres, WA 524. 1:23:11 16.91 AE Sarah Porter 51 F 265 Spokane, WA 525. 1:23:13 16.91 AE Connie Dormaier 55 F 589 Spokane, WA 526. 1:23:15 16.90 AE Ray Routh 38 M 665 Post Falls, ID 527. 1:23:18 16.89 AE Marty Westbrook 63 M 409 Coeur D'Alene, ID 528. 1:23:19 16.89 B Chris Lawson 39 M 878 Spirit Lake, ID 529. 1:23:19 16.89 AE Necia Maiani 28 F 676 Coeur d' Alene, ID 530. 1:23:31 16.85 B Leanne Anderson 47 F 863 Liberty Lake, WA 531. 1:23:34 16.84 AE Bryan Sorenson 34 M 666 Eagle, ID 532. 1:23:35 16.83 AE Blythe Hintz 32 F 606 Belgrade, MT 533. 1:23:42 16.81 B Gary Mamola 64 M 802 Coeur D'alene, ID 534. 1:23:44 16.80 AE Gary Marks 55 M 529 Spokane, WA 535. 1:23:45 16.80 AE Steve Fraser 60 M 336 Post Falls, ID 536. 1:23:45 16.80 B Greg Vopalensky 49 M 776 Spokane, WA 537. 1:23:54 16.77 B Nancy Deaustin 47 F 887 Rathdrum, ID 538. 1:23:57 16.76 AE MaryLEe Linton 53 F 52 Liberty Lake, WA 539. 1:23:58 16.76 AE Dylan Sweeeney 15 M 437 Bonners Ferry, ID 540. 1:24:02 16.74 AE Kent Allen 55 M 153 Spokane, WA 541. 1:24:04 16.74 B Scott Magnuson 44 M 928 Coeur D'alene, ID 542. 1:24:05 16.73 AE Christopher Patano 35 M 202 Lake Forest Park, WA 543. 1:24:06 16.73 AE Gabriel Hern 28 M 310 Coeur D'Alene, ID 544. 1:24:09 16.72 AE Janice Baldwin 51 F 249 Hayden Lake, ID 545. 1:24:09 16.72 AE Aaron Lamb 33 M 289 Pullman, WA 546. 1:24:11 16.71 AE Becky Sande 47 F 510 Coeur D Alene, ID 547. 1:24:14 16.70 AE Katie Davidson 20 F 518 Dalton Gardens , ID 548. 1:24:24 16.67 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 29 M 131 Issaquah, WA 549. 1:24:28 16.66 AE Chuck Mendoza 40 M 418 Coeur D'alene, ID 550. 1:24:31 16.65 AE Jason Steiner 32 M 368 Nampa, ID 551. 1:24:32 16.64 AE Kelley Spencer 30 F 59 Pendleton, OR 552. 1:24:36 16.63 B Frank Sell 64 M 831 Liberty Lake, WA 553. 1:24:36 16.63 AE Carol Travis 58 F 11 Coeur D Alene, ID 554. 1:24:36 16.63 AE Tammy Harr 39 F 422 Spokane Valley, WA 555. 1:24:36 16.63 AE Tom Reese 49 M 576 Spokane, WA 556. 1:24:39 16.62 AE Matthew Malek 17 M 618 Post Falls, ID 557. 1:24:44 16.61 AE John Leppert 36 M 60 Spokane, WA 558. 1:24:48 16.59 AE Robert Massie 68 M 279 Spokane, WA 559. 1:24:49 16.59 AE Lisa Vande Vanter 26 F 175 Veradale, WA 560. 1:24:54 16.57 AE Julie Powell 41 F 300 Dalton Gardens, ID 561. 1:24:57 16.56 AE Ronald Hill 70 M 575 Hayden, ID 562. 1:25:04 16.54 AE Kristen Franken 39 F 271 Ames, IA 563. 1:25:05 16.54 AE Becky Dobler 32 F 433 Aloha, OR 564. 1:25:10 16.52 AE John Minea 42 M 123 Sammamish, WA 565. 1:25:15 16.50 AE Marci Mahler 35 F 122 Everett, WA 566. 1:25:23 16.48 AE Kristen Hollander 39 F 548 Lynden, WA 567. 1:25:24 16.48 AE Henry Seipp 38 M 92 Spokane, WA 568. 1:25:26 16.47 AE Bob Wysocki 39 M 203 Juneau, AK 569. 1:25:28 16.46 B Rhonda Grinalds 44 F 833 Liberty Lake, WA 570. 1:25:37 16.43 AE Stacey Trogdon 42 F 259 Bellevue, WA 571. 1:25:40 16.42 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 224 North Bend, WA 572. 1:25:43 16.41 B Clyde Darrah 41 M 1158 Coeur D'Alene, ID 573. 1:25:44 16.41 AE Scott Leffel 38 M 327 Auburn, WA 574. 1:25:46 16.40 AE Tanya Picicci 33 F 614 Spokane, WA 575. 1:25:48 16.40 AE John Malek 20 M 619 Post Falls, ID 576. 1:25:57 16.37 AE Michael Macdonald 37 M 79 Hayden Lake, ID 577. 1:26:11 16.33 B Dennis Burt 55 M 916 Coeur D Alene, ID 578. 1:26:19 16.30 AE Neda Cyprova 40 F 497 Spokane, WA 579. 1:26:22 16.29 AE Derek Fowler 19 M 379 Liberty Lake , WA 580. 1:26:23 16.29 AE Nancy Erikson 56 F 167 Liberty Lake, WA 581. 1:26:23 16.29 AE Jenny Mims 44 F 281 Spokane Valley, WA 582. 1:26:26 16.28 AE Kurt Alsperger 48 M 515 Spokane, WA 583. 1:26:33 16.26 AE Barbara Donaldson 45 F 560 Calgary, AB 584. 1:26:48 16.21 AE Dean Bays 46 M 63 Spokane Valley, WA 585. 1:26:57 16.18 B Alisa Hideg 38 F 783 Spokane, WA 586. 1:27:03 16.16 AE Erika Plosa 40 F 46 Liberty Lake, WA 587. 1:27:07 16.15 AE Larry Sande 48 M 511 Coeur D Alene, ID 588. 1:27:09 16.14 AE Sara Polanchek 36 F 257 Missoula, MT 589. 1:27:18 16.12 B Christy Mitchell 27 F 990 Maple Valley, WA 590. 1:27:30 16.08 AE Erin Bell 35 F 345 Kirkland, WA 591. 1:27:30 16.08 AE Amy Hoag 33 F 256 Parker , CO 592. 1:27:39 16.05 AE Mark Cochran 49 M 539 Coeur D'alene, ID 593. 1:27:40 16.05 AE Donna Messenger 64 F 295 Coeur D'alene, ID 594. 1:27:54 16.01 AE Danielle Riggs 51 F 179 Spokane, WA 595. 1:28:01 15.99 AE Robert Yost 43 M 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 596. 1:28:04 15.98 AE Keith Pursch 42 M 662 Spokane Valley, WA 597. 1:28:04 15.98 AE Aryn Presta 30 F 194 Veradale, WA 598. 1:28:10 15.96 B Katie Al-Hafian 37 F 872 Spokane Valley, WA 599. 1:28:14 15.95 AE Melissa George 26 F 72 Spokane, WA 600. 1:28:17 15.94 B Spencer Loftin 15 M 973 Rathdrum, ID 601. 1:28:20 15.93 AE Jim Slavin 53 M 266 Spokane, WA 602. 1:28:25 15.91 AE Brian Shoop 23 M 597 Spokane, WA 603. 1:28:27 15.91 AE Penny Hood 36 F 199 Spokane, WA 604. 1:28:31 15.90 B Kristi Mendoza 38 F 899 Coeur D'alene, ID 605. 1:28:40 15.87 AE Emily Heffter 29 F 485 Seattle, WA 606. 1:28:42 15.86 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 83 Sandpoint, ID 607. 1:28:53 15.83 SB Shannon Hall-Burnside 35 F 954 Coeur D'alene, ID 608. 1:28:54 15.83 AE Christiana Kenny 36 F 65 Mead, WA 609. 1:29:00 15.81 B Tom Burke 51 M 770 Cda, ID 610. 1:29:18 15.76 AE Rachel Fehling 27 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 611. 1:29:18 15.76 AE Rodney Waller 48 M 7 Coeur D Alene, ID 612. 1:29:24 15.74 AE Jennifer Henneberg 35 F 463 Spokane, WA 613. 1:29:25 15.74 AE Carmel Abblitt 29 F 387 Post Falls, ID 614. 1:29:27 15.73 AE Danya Phelps 40 F 319 Spokane, WA 615. 1:29:29 15.72 AE Susan Oberlink 57 F 80 Laquinta, CA 616. 1:29:33 15.71 AE Kay Leclaire 58 F 124 Spokane, WA 617. 1:29:34 15.71 AE Turina McClelland 36 F 218 Spokane, WA 618. 1:29:45 15.68 AE Ronny Evanson 60 M 313 Coeur D Alene, ID 619. 1:29:49 15.67 B Shawn Curran 42 M 857 Kellogg, ID 620. 1:29:52 15.66 AE Louise Fouquette 53 F 150 Otis Orchards, WA 621. 1:29:59 15.64 AE Scott Shuler 36 M 226 Coeur D Alene, ID 622. 1:29:59 15.64 AE Helen Holmes 64 F 146 Clarkston, WA 623. 1:30:00 15.63 AE Lu Myser 50 M 389 Coeur D'alene, ID 624. 1:30:03 15.62 AE John Simms 52 M 324 Mercer Island, WA 625. 1:30:19 15.58 AE Jay Lakamp 50 M 566 Portland, OR 626. 1:30:21 15.57 AE Yvonne Baker 40 F 84 Chattaroy, WA 627. 1:30:23 15.57 AE Chris Keenan 48 F 51 Burien, WA 628. 1:30:24 15.56 AE Helene Rimberg 42 F 502 Lake Oswego, OR 629. 1:30:26 15.56 AE Barbara Swenson 45 F 143 Chattaroy, WA 630. 1:30:27 15.56 AE Nicola McLachlan 35 F 301 Coeur D Alene, ID 631. 1:30:28 15.55 AE Terry Pennington 45 M 631 Coeur D Alene, ID 632. 1:30:34 15.54 AE Jerremy Clark 28 M 533 Hauser, ID 633. 1:30:37 15.53 AE Deborah Cunningham 37 F 181 Spokane, WA 634. 1:30:39 15.52 BR Ashley Eachon 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID 635. 1:30:56 15.47 AE Emily Laughlin 24 F 140 Post Falls, ID 636. 1:30:57 15.47 B Linda Selby 56 F 903 Coeur D Alene, ID 637. 1:31:04 15.45 AE Bradley Addington 41 M 496 Spokane, WA 638. 1:31:08 15.44 AE Holli Shenfield 30 F 157 Beaverton, OR 639. 1:31:18 15.41 AE Jarom Wolcott 35 M 470 Plano, TX 640. 1:31:57 15.30 B Cathy Muzatko 38 F 840 Spokane , WA 641. 1:32:03 15.29 AE Josie Warner 14 F 366 Liberty Lake, WA 642. 1:32:04 15.28 AE Julie Bennett 18 F 376 Coeur D' Alene, ID 643. 1:32:10 15.27 B Gary Frame 68 M 815 Coeur D Alene, ID 644. 1:32:20 15.24 AE Mark Ellingsen 40 M 397 Rathdrum, ID 645. 1:32:31 15.21 B Erin Clason 49 F 749 Nine Mile Falls, WA 646. 1:32:33 15.20 AE Amy Schruth 33 F 67 Spokane, WA 647. 1:32:45 15.17 AE Paul Willett 50 M 656 Gig Harbor, WA 648. 1:32:54 15.15 AE Sharon Linsteadt 48 F 616 Coeur D Alene, ID 649. 1:33:04 15.12 AE Virginia Knight 47 F 400 Spokane, WA 650. 1:33:04 15.12 AE Jan Carr 49 F 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 651. 1:33:10 15.10 AE Kara Parkman 36 F 47 Spokane Valley, WA 652. 1:33:11 15.10 AE Maggie Lyons 49 F 318 Hayden Lake, ID 653. 1:33:18 15.08 B Nancy Sullivan 53 F 847 Coeur D Alene, ID 654. 1:33:24 15.06 AE Whitney Fehringer 19 F 165 Hayden Lake, ID 655. 1:33:26 15.06 AE Elisa Daus 29 F 359 Rathdrum, ID 656. 1:33:31 15.05 B Mark X Smith 37 M 965 Spokane, WA 657. 1:33:38 15.03 B Amanda Wemple 17 F 858 Hayden , ID 658. 1:33:42 15.02 AE Katy Reid 29 F 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 659. 1:33:42 15.02 AE Linda Gailey 51 F 40 Pendleton, OR 660. 1:33:46 15.01 AE Alan Wolfe 52 M 405 Post Falls, ID 661. 1:34:01 14.97 AE John Ganley 32 M 61 Spokane, WA 662. 1:34:04 14.96 B Angelo Ferraro 50 M 905 Spokane, WA 663. 1:34:05 14.95 B Carol Lindsay 50 F 828 Coeur Dalene, ID 664. 1:34:09 14.94 AE Rosie Pennington 39 F 632 Coeur D Alene, ID 665. 1:34:10 14.94 AE Susan Servick 48 F 571 Coeur D'alene, ID 666. 1:34:14 14.93 SB Timothy Florin 51 M 866 Veradale, WA 667. 1:34:25 14.90 AE Lori Rousseau 45 F 621 Post Falls, ID 668. 1:34:36 14.87 AE Louis Swingrover 23 M 361 Coeur D'alene, ID 669. 1:34:38 14.87 AE Molly May 44 F 296 Spokane, WA 670. 1:34:49 14.84 B Ciara Kremer 17 F 704 Coeur D' Alene, ID 671. 1:34:53 14.83 AE Valerie Johnson 55 F 75 Liberty Lake, WA 672. 1:35:05 14.80 AE Dan Robisch 53 M 66 Coeur D Alene, ID 673. 1:35:10 14.78 AE Brett Busch 13 M 358 Liberty Lake, WA 674. 1:35:24 14.75 AE Jeff White 41 M 489 Hayden, ID 675. 1:35:24 14.75 AE Greg Pindras 50 M 495 Spokane Valley, WA 676. 1:35:57 14.66 B Gail Stevenson 51 F 765 Spokane, WA 677. 1:35:58 14.66 B Bob Rudland 68 M 813 Broomfield, CO 678. 1:36:16 14.62 AE Olivia Ullrich 35 F 137 Pullman, WA 679. 1:36:16 14.62 AE Francene Watson 36 F 136 Pullman, WA 680. 1:36:21 14.60 AE Traci Fontaine 39 F 237 Spokane Valley, WA 681. 1:36:28 14.59 AE Leona Hays 39 F 441 Moses Lake, WA 682. 1:36:32 14.58 AE Robert Riggs 52 M 180 Spokane, WA 683. 1:36:45 14.54 AE Daniel Sawyer 27 M 671 Cusick, WA 684. 1:36:59 14.51 AE Fred Mark 54 M 527 Spokane Valley, WA 685. 1:37:05 14.49 AE Lindsie Froehlich 22 F 639 Liberty Lake, WA 686. 1:37:39 14.41 B Monica Rozier 38 F 943 Coeur D'alene, ID 687. 1:37:47 14.39 AE Kyle Campbell 19 M 449 Wenatchee, WA 688. 1:38:08 14.34 AE Jeanne Baker 51 F 87 San Ramon, CA 689. 1:38:10 14.33 AE Alan Weaver 69 M 380 Gig Harbor, WA 690. 1:38:17 14.32 AE Karen McClelland 40 F 58 Sandpoint, ID 691. 1:38:27 14.29 AE Monique English 27 F 653 Coeur D Alene, ID 692. 1:38:40 14.26 AE Scott Jozefowski 37 M 453 Spokane, WA 693. 1:39:00 14.21 AE Tim Schroeder 41 M 417 Colorado Springs, CO 694. 1:39:09 14.19 AE Brian Aagesen 17 M 611 Dalton Gardens, ID 695. 1:39:17 14.17 AE John Teets 40 M 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 696. 1:39:23 14.16 B Carol Sell 37 F 712 Dalton Gardens, ID 697. 1:39:24 14.15 B Samantha Shotwell 11 F 766 Battle Ground, WA 698. 1:39:33 14.13 AE Deborah Desmarais 52 F 243 Hayden Lake, ID 699. 1:40:08 14.05 AE Chrystal Pakootas 31 F 568 Spokane Valley, WA 700. 1:40:12 14.04 AE Kelly Niles 37 F 238 Liberty Lake, WA 701. 1:40:57 13.94 AE Daphne Weaver 37 F 89 Bremerton, WA 702. 1:41:08 13.91 AE Stephanie Hern 33 F 432 Spokane, WA 703. 1:41:17 13.89 AE Jessica West 37 F 540 Coeur D Alene, ID 704. 1:41:55 13.81 AE Rebekah Gay 31 F 377 Post Falls, ID 705. 1:42:12 13.77 AE Janet Shotwell 45 F 38 Battle Ground, WA 706. 1:42:15 13.76 AE Norman Birchett 42 M 39 Battle Ground, WA 707. 1:42:17 13.76 AE Pegi Hill 55 F 455 Colbert, WA 708. 1:42:35 13.72 AE Dannette Taylor 34 F 679 Post Falls, ID 709. 1:42:37 13.71 AE Nancy Gerbasi 39 F 602 Billings, MT 710. 1:43:03 13.65 SB Debbie Friede 47 F 781 Portland, OR 711. 1:43:21 13.61 AE Muriel Walsh 49 F 285 Battle Ground, WA 712. 1:43:23 13.61 AE Stephanie Laboo 33 F 56 Kent, WA 713. 1:43:34 13.59 AE Amber Malcolm 19 F 457 Coeur D'alene, ID 714. 1:43:43 13.57 AE Phyllis Robinson 44 F 88 Park City, UT 715. 1:44:14 13.50 B Chandra Barton 22 F 744 Spokane, WA 716. 1:45:27 13.34 AE Leanne Rousseau 49 F 617 Post Falls , ID 717. 1:47:47 13.05 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 48 F 407 Post Falls, ID 718. 1:48:13 13.00 AE Tara Smith 36 F 236 Post Falls, ID 719. 1:48:39 12.95 AE Eric Allen 40 M 519 Edgewood, WA 720. 1:49:49 12.81 AE Shileah Heistand 23 F 69 Battle Ground, WA 721. 1:50:31 12.73 AE Annie Bethanct 26 F 596 Portland, OR 722. 1:51:10 12.66 AE Matthew Koontz 33 M 149 Chicago, IL 723. 1:51:11 12.65 B Kathleen Austin 55 F 702 Post Falls, ID 724. 1:51:37 12.61 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 70 F 17 Spokane, WA 725. 1:52:44 12.48 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 423 Coeur D Alene, ID 726. 1:53:30 12.40 B Lauri Gailey 38 F 724 Pendleton, OR 727. 1:53:32 12.39 AE Kimberly Schwarze 40 F 54 Pocatello, ID 728. 1:53:35 12.39 AE Janae Wheeler 34 F 53 Brighton, CO 729. 1:57:12 12.01 AE Debbie Aitken 31 F 466 Spokane , WA 730. 1:58:02 11.92 AE Julisa Green 39 F 70 Spokane, WA 731. 1:58:03 11.92 AE Teresa Atchley 39 F 71 Mira Loma, CA 732. 1:58:34 11.87 AE Bryan Tevis 21 M 588 Coeur D' Alene, ID 733. 2:06:41 11.11 AE Tessa Swoboda 38 F 565 Spokane, WA 734. 2:07:01 11.08 AE Carrie McKay 46 F 372 Lewiston, ID 735. 2:10:16 10.80 AE Brenda Rohde 51 F 28 Coeur D Alene , ID 736. 2:18:49 10.14 AE Kellie Sims 40 F 416 Pendleton, OR
RUN SPLIT TIMES
EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:34:41 5:35 AE Jacob Deitz 21 M 643 Mead , WA 2. 0:35:03 5:38 R Mike Armen 19 M 778 Coeur D'Alene, ID 3. 0:36:07 5:49 AE Kjell Schioberg 29 M 5 Hamburg, DEutschland 4. 0:36:11 5:49 R John Coyle 16 M 1170 Coeur d' Alene, ID 5. 0:36:20 5:51 R Colin Livingston 19 M 958 Coeur D'alene, ID 6. 0:36:34 5:53 AE Matt Seeley 36 M 1 Polson, MT 7. 0:36:47 5:55 R Ken Edwards 31 M 757 Coeur D'alene, ID 8. 0:36:54 5:56 AE Joey Ward 18 M 438 Newport, WA 9. 0:36:54 5:56 AE Brian Hadley 32 M 645 Coeur D Alene, ID 10. 0:36:59 5:57 AE Jeff Smith 25 M 667 Sandpoint, ID 11. 0:37:02 5:58 R Steve Finley 45 M 1182 Post Falls, ID 12. 0:37:25 6:01 AE Ryan Keene 19 M 551 Portland, OR 13. 0:37:42 6:04 AE Joe Byers 22 M 638 Spokane, WA 14. 0:38:03 6:07 AE Janet Collar 35 F 195 Spokane, WA 15. 0:38:15 6:09 AE Shaun Endsley 39 M 18 Coeur D Alene, ID 16. 0:38:25 6:11 AE Heath Wiltse 32 M 225 Coeur D'alene, ID 17. 0:38:35 6:13 AE David Millet 44 M 414 Spokane, WA 18. 0:38:46 6:14 AE Cameron Chesnut 25 M 637 Post Falls, ID 19. 0:38:46 6:14 AE Ben Greenfield 25 M 163 Liberty Lake, WA 20. 0:38:50 6:15 AE Geoff Badger 38 M 445 Calgary, AB 21. 0:38:54 6:16 AE Piper Newby 21 F 430 Hayden Lake, ID 22. 0:39:05 6:17 AE Conrad Band 25 M 675 Spokane, WA 23. 0:39:07 6:18 R Jim Ogle 36 M 820 Spokane, WA 24. 0:39:11 6:18 AE Josh Parker 23 M 337 Spokane Valley, WA 25. 0:39:41 6:23 AE Trever Gray 31 M 2 Sandpoint, ID 26. 0:39:43 6:24 R Hal Schmidt 39 M 980 Sandpoint, ID 27. 0:40:04 6:27 R Scott Roy 34 M 922 Spokane, WA 28. 0:40:11 6:28 AE Keith Hertel 44 M 640 Sagle, ID 29. 0:40:16 6:29 AE Holly Walker 32 F 526 Bozeman, MT 30. 0:40:21 6:30 AE Martin Scates 44 M 335 Otis Orchards, WA 31. 0:40:25 6:30 R Steve Kramer 41 M 940 Spokane, WA 32. 0:40:29 6:31 AE Drew Magill 42 M 3 Sammamish, WA 33. 0:40:32 6:31 R Neil Bangs 24 M 797 Post Falls, ID 34. 0:40:38 6:32 AE Rick Floyd 23 M 332 Post Falls, ID 35. 0:40:44 6:33 AE Dave Deaton 35 M 531 Spokane, WA 36. 0:40:48 6:34 AE Kip Sharbono 25 M 228 Coeur D'alene, ID 37. 0:40:51 6:34 AE Nathan Birdsall 20 M 593 Coeur D'alene, ID 38. 0:40:59 6:36 AE Wade Hoiland 51 M 378 Pullman, WA 39. 0:41:01 6:36 AE Jeremy Wallace 29 M 462 Boise, ID 40. 0:41:03 6:36 AE Gregory Gallagher 38 M 674 Spokane, WA 41. 0:41:05 6:37 AE Cody Curtis 13 M 283 Coeur D'alene, ID 42. 0:41:07 6:37 AE Logan Frederickson 16 M 339 Coeur D'alene, ID 43. 0:41:09 6:37 R Samuel Magnuson 16 M 929 Coeur D'alene, ID 44. 0:41:10 6:38 AE Ryan Lewis 20 M 474 Coeur D'alene, ID 45. 0:41:33 6:41 AE Eric X Johnson 43 M 12 Spokane, WA 46. 0:41:39 6:42 AE Theo Propst 40 M 680 Spokane, WA 47. 0:42:02 6:46 AE David Bond 35 M 563 Hayden, ID 48. 0:42:02 6:46 AE Ken Collins 37 M 204 Spokane, WA 49. 0:42:07 6:47 AE Brendan O'Melveny 23 M 444 Spokane, WA 50. 0:42:09 6:47 AE Kirk Wood-Gaines 45 M 191 Spokane, WA 51. 0:42:11 6:47 R Matt Davis 36 M 977 Coeur d' Alene, ID 52. 0:42:12 6:47 R Heather McLaughlin 35 F 933 Spokane, WA 53. 0:42:13 6:48 AE Cory Yost 48 M 630 Spokane, WA 54. 0:42:16 6:48 AE Julie Devlin 21 F 435 Spokane, WA 55. 0:42:20 6:49 AE Travis Newby 24 M 348 Hayden, ID 56. 0:42:24 6:49 R Cathy Compton 46 F 1176 Coeur D Alene, ID 57. 0:42:26 6:50 SR Jaime Lyon 20 F 818 Post Falls, ID 58. 0:42:29 6:50 AE Christopher Dunne 35 M 210 Missoula, MT 59. 0:42:31 6:51 AE Tim Swanson 31 M 119 Spokane, WA 60. 0:42:35 6:51 R Keith Erickson 43 M 851 Coeur D Alene, ID 61. 0:42:41 6:52 AE Bill Buley 47 M 6 Coeur D Alene, ID 62. 0:42:56 6:55 AE Suzanne Endsley 41 F 4 Coeur D Alene, ID 63. 0:43:04 6:56 AE Brendon Townshend 19 M 491 San Luis Obispo, CA 64. 0:43:09 6:57 AE Erik Gilbert 35 M 93 Hayden, ID 65. 0:43:16 6:58 AE Chad Collins 33 M 109 Spokane, WA 66. 0:43:20 6:58 AE Steven Blanton 33 M 94 Salt Lake City, UT 67. 0:43:21 6:59 R Fred Weber 43 M 762 Coeur Dalene, ID 68. 0:43:22 6:59 AE Eric Worden 37 M 458 Spokane, WA 69. 0:43:29 7:00 AE Jeff Scott 41 M 642 Snoqualmie, WA 70. 0:43:34 7:01 AE Paul Meier 54 M 14 Kennewick, WA 71. 0:43:35 7:01 AE Ryan Scharnhorst 29 M 131 Issaquah, WA 72. 0:43:37 7:01 AE David Lake 44 M 121 Polson, MT 73. 0:43:40 7:02 AE Jordan Wahlin 22 M 494 Sandpoint, ID 74. 0:43:41 7:02 AE Caleb Hiebert 27 M 625 Post Falls, ID 75. 0:43:46 7:03 AE Michael Townshend 16 M 492 Colbert, WA 76. 0:43:50 7:03 AE Bob Mallory 46 M 30 Hayden Lake, ID 77. 0:43:53 7:04 AE Heidi Bresson 35 F 351 Spokane , WA 78. 0:43:53 7:04 AE Warren Wright 38 M 500 Rathdrum , ID 79. 0:43:57 7:04 AE Brian Schultz 29 M 25 Portland, OR 80. 0:44:01 7:05 R Susan Osborn 34 F 983 Spokane, WA 81. 0:44:01 7:05 AE Eric Scharnhorst 28 M 133 Wilson, WY 82. 0:44:02 7:05 AE Stefanie Fisher 22 F 648 Missoula, MT 83. 0:44:03 7:05 AE James Proctor 42 M 55 Spokane, WA 84. 0:44:07 7:06 AE Jesse Nye 21 M 549 Ellensburg, WA 85. 0:44:09 7:06 R Andy Macgillivray 56 M 1162 Spokane, WA 86. 0:44:13 7:07 R Brian Warner 40 M 998 Beaverton, OR 87. 0:44:16 7:07 AE Daniel Holt 39 M 177 Kettle Falls, WA 88. 0:44:28 7:09 AE Jonathan King 35 M 346 Coeur D' Alene, ID 89. 0:44:29 7:10 AE Eve Nelson 40 F 253 Spokane, WA 90. 0:44:33 7:10 AE Kurt Niven 44 M 303 Spokane, WA 91. 0:44:34 7:10 AE Derek Fowler 19 M 379 Liberty Lake , WA 92. 0:44:36 7:11 AE Vicki Scates 38 F 334 Otis Orchards, WA 93. 0:44:53 7:13 R Lisa Bradley 50 F 732 Spokane, WA 94. 0:44:55 7:14 AE Jeremiah Romano 24 M 613 Vancouver, WA 95. 0:44:57 7:14 AE Jeff Fletcher 37 M 251 Coeur D'alene, ID 96. 0:44:58 7:14 AE Scott Walker 33 M 68 Post Falls, ID 97. 0:45:00 7:15 AE Alexander Cypro 17 M 498 Spokane, WA 98. 0:45:01 7:15 R Donnie Goecke 36 M 914 Hayden, ID 99. 0:45:02 7:15 AE Jeffrey Miller 49 M 277 Hayden, ID 100. 0:45:02 7:15 AE Dan Skinner 39 M 196 Spokane, WA 101. 0:45:03 7:15 AE Allen Kindzerski 41 M 234 Auburn, WA 102. 0:45:05 7:15 AE Mark Finke 53 M 624 Spokane, WA 103. 0:45:07 7:16 R John Schelstrate 18 M 697 Post Falls, ID 104. 0:45:16 7:17 AE Bill Radobenko 36 M 550 Dalton Gardens, ID 105. 0:45:17 7:17 AE Tara Boni 32 F 669 Veradale, WA 106. 0:45:20 7:18 AE John Foster 35 M 74 Medical Lake, WA 107. 0:45:21 7:18 AE Phaedra Cote 34 F 586 Spokane, WA 108. 0:45:22 7:18 AE Greg Trepus 24 M 419 Coeur D'alene, ID 109. 0:45:27 7:19 AE Rick McNelis 36 M 159 Missoula, MT 110. 0:45:31 7:20 AE Chrystie Hjeltness 41 F 503 Post Falls, ID 111. 0:45:31 7:20 AE Megan Gaskill 22 F 448 Missoula, MT 112. 0:45:33 7:20 AE Paula Willis 41 F 412 Hayden, ID 113. 0:45:35 7:20 AE Kc Richards 29 F 129 Spokane, WA 114. 0:45:38 7:21 AE Clark Richards 58 M 287 Spokane, WA 115. 0:45:39 7:21 AE Dan Ross 29 M 37 Spokane, WA 116. 0:45:39 7:21 AE Teresa Orr 38 F 479 Liberty Lake, WA 117. 0:45:40 7:21 AE Jeffrey Foster 47 M 31 Spokane, WA 118. 0:45:42 7:21 AE Jennifer Comfort 30 F 564 West Richland, WA 119. 0:45:45 7:22 R Kevin Sell 45 M 752 Spokane, WA 120. 0:45:46 7:22 R Russel Arnold 17 M 859 Dalton Gardens, ID 121. 0:45:51 7:23 AE Gabe Varela 19 M 555 Coeur D' Alene, ID 122. 0:45:55 7:23 AE Bradley Mall 16 M 421 Hayden Lake, ID 123. 0:45:58 7:24 AE Erika Sweigert 15 F 592 Victor, ID 124. 0:46:00 7:24 AE Johnny Ukich 33 M 428 Hayden, ID 125. 0:46:05 7:25 AE Eric Greager 53 M 99 Richland, WA 126. 0:46:05 7:25 AE George Ramsdell 42 M 425 Snohomish, WA 127. 0:46:06 7:25 AE Steven Day 42 M 232 Spokane, WA 128. 0:46:11 7:26 AE Kai Sharbono 23 F 227 Coeur D'alene, ID 129. 0:46:11 7:26 AE Don Crawford 35 M 481 Coeur D Alene, ID 130. 0:46:12 7:26 R Kelly Leonard 45 F 837 Sandpoint, ID 131. 0:46:13 7:26 AE Mark Faulkes 44 M 317 Spokane, WA 132. 0:46:14 7:26 R Chris Deaustin 20 M 886 Rathdrum, ID 133. 0:46:14 7:26 AE Cheyenne Romanini 35 F 636 Bakersfield, CA 134. 0:46:19 7:27 R Marv Myers 46 M 1155 Post Falls, ID 135. 0:46:19 7:27 AE David Zwyer 37 M 292 Coeur D' Alene, ID 136. 0:46:22 7:28 AE David Orr 39 M 478 Liberty Lake, WA 137. 0:46:23 7:28 AE Rick Carlson 49 M 544 Hayden, ID 138. 0:46:24 7:28 AE Ronald Thomas 40 M 242 Dublin, OH 139. 0:46:27 7:29 AE Carl Guenzel 39 M 661 Spokane, WA 140. 0:46:29 7:29 AE Neda Cyprova 40 F 497 Spokane, WA 141. 0:46:29 7:29 AE Skip Slavin 36 M 127 Seattle, WA 142. 0:46:30 7:29 AE Corey Raivio 34 M 520 Coeur D' Alene, ID 143. 0:46:41 7:31 AE Luke Wild 30 M 362 Coeur D'alene , ID 144. 0:46:42 7:31 AE Katie Ward 22 F 20 Spokane, WA 145. 0:46:43 7:31 R Mark Smith 55 M 882 Colbert, WA 146. 0:46:45 7:31 AE James Powers 41 M 567 Spokane, WA 147. 0:46:47 7:32 AE Ryan Witham 24 M 192 Coeur D' Alene, ID 148. 0:46:47 7:32 AE Dan Kaestner 48 M 402 Coeur D'Alene, ID 149. 0:46:48 7:32 AE Ryan Phillips 33 M 312 Hayden, ID 150. 0:46:49 7:32 R Aly Houghton 17 F 705 Coeur D' Alene, ID 151. 0:46:52 7:33 AE Joe Quercio 42 M 198 Coeur D'alene, ID 152. 0:46:52 7:33 AE Jon Umbright 42 M 629 Missoula, MT 153. 0:46:53 7:33 R Daniel Lee 15 M 795 Coeur D'alene, ID 154. 0:46:54 7:33 AE Mike Craven 33 M 130 Spokane, WA 155. 0:46:57 7:33 R Linda May 39 F 918 Coeur D Alene, ID 156. 0:47:10 7:35 AE Amy Sprouse 34 F 688 Helena, MT 157. 0:47:12 7:36 R Stephanie Buettner 25 F 869 Coeur D Alene, ID 158. 0:47:12 7:36 AE Rodger Bardwell 40 M 603 Spokane, WA 159. 0:47:15 7:36 AE Cameron Hjeltness 17 M 505 Post Falls, ID 160. 0:47:15 7:36 AE Benjamin Garrison 29 M 392 Coeur D'alene, ID 161. 0:47:16 7:36 AE Jerrod Snyder 37 M 487 Newman Lake, WA 162. 0:47:18 7:37 SR Nic Haupt 19 M 926 Coeur D Alene, ID 163. 0:47:26 7:38 AE Keith Kirsch 20 M 465 Colbert, WA 164. 0:47:27 7:38 AE Todd Mathison 44 M 264 Spokane, WA 165. 0:47:36 7:40 AE Donn Livoni 60 M 436 Hamilton, MT 166. 0:47:37 7:40 R Brandi Hague 36 F 711 Coeur D'alene, ID 167. 0:47:37 7:40 R Tim Quinn 55 M 713 Coeur D'alene, ID 168. 0:47:39 7:40 R Shane Fitzgerald 18 M 945 Coeur D Alene, ID 169. 0:47:39 7:40 R Tyler Beck 19 M 853 Rathdrum, ID 170. 0:47:43 7:41 AE Amy Paulson 22 F 663 Liberty Lake , WA 171. 0:47:45 7:41 AE Robin Bundy 30 M 184 Coeur D'alene, ID 172. 0:47:46 7:41 AE MaryJO Shaw 48 F 211 Coeur Dalene, ID 173. 0:47:49 7:42 AE Andy Mikles 26 M 367 Post Falls, ID 174. 0:47:51 7:42 AE Christopher Trina 31 M 331 Kellogg, ID 175. 0:47:55 7:43 R Paul Landers 21 M 960 Coeur D'alene, ID 176. 0:47:56 7:43 AE Steve Pierson 41 M 528 Canby, OR 177. 0:47:58 7:43 AE Jake Szymanski 18 M 562 Dalton Gardens, ID 178. 0:47:59 7:43 AE Corbin Kembel 19 M 306 Spokane , WA 179. 0:47:59 7:43 AE Jay Danser 30 M 229 Coeur D'alene, ID 180. 0:48:01 7:44 AE Kyle Campbell 19 M 449 Wenatchee, WA 181. 0:48:06 7:44 AE Kent Hern 47 M 670 Rathdrum, ID 182. 0:48:07 7:45 AE Tom Lind 51 M 280 Coeur D'alene, ID 183. 0:48:11 7:45 AE Jason Remington 26 M 569 Spokane, WA 184. 0:48:13 7:46 R Steve Salvatori 52 M 700 Spokane, WA 185. 0:48:17 7:46 AE Jason Connor 33 M 608 Cheney, WA 186. 0:48:19 7:47 AE Brandon Nixon 22 M 241 Hayden, ID 187. 0:48:19 7:47 R Olivia Spyra 22 F 756 Harrison, ID 188. 0:48:19 7:47 AE Sean Wilson 26 M 451 Seattle, WA 189. 0:48:22 7:47 AE Rich Botto 40 M 573 Moscow, ID 190. 0:48:23 7:47 AE James Cannava 30 M 304 Missoula, MT 191. 0:48:25 7:48 AE Aaron Lamb 33 M 289 Pullman, WA 192. 0:48:35 7:49 AE Genean Page 34 F 82 Seabeck, WA 193. 0:48:36 7:49 AE Merrick McGinnis 37 M 309 Renton, WA 194. 0:48:37 7:49 AE Diane Nations 31 F 467 Cheney, WA 195. 0:48:37 7:49 AE Brian Morrow 23 M 488 Bellevue, WA 196. 0:48:38 7:50 RB Trent Munyer 34 M 1167 Coeur D'alene, ID 197. 0:48:41 7:50 AE Beth Clements 34 F 186 Spokane, WA 198. 0:48:46 7:51 AE Brad Brandt 38 M 108 Spokane, WA 199. 0:48:48 7:51 AE Gordy Hannigan-Luther 43 M 344 Coeur Dalene, ID 200. 0:48:49 7:51 AE Dan Brewer 27 M 26 Chandler, AZ 201. 0:48:52 7:52 AE Paul Gilchrist 36 M 427 Spokane, WA 202. 0:48:53 7:52 AE Pam Hinnen 35 F 36 Washington, DC 203. 0:48:56 7:53 AE Lisa Morrissey 45 F 91 Hayden Lake, ID 204. 0:48:57 7:53 AE Jeffrey Hanson 31 M 587 Coeur D'Alene, ID 205. 0:49:00 7:53 AE Dallas Dixon 43 M 147 Coeur Dalene, ID 206. 0:49:01 7:53 AE Jeanne Veteto 47 F 95 Missoula, MT 207. 0:49:02 7:53 AE David Berberick 49 M 320 Post Falls, ID 208. 0:49:05 7:54 AE Tom Kuntz 55 M 556 Coeur D Alene, ID 209. 0:49:09 7:55 AE Linda Rohlinger 42 F 156 Coeur D'alene, ID 210. 0:49:10 7:55 AE Megan Jones 30 F 189 Cranbrook, BC 211. 0:49:11 7:55 AE Matt Hildahl 38 M 24 Spokane, WA 212. 0:49:13 7:55 AE Patrick Warner 51 M 365 Liberty Lake, WA 213. 0:49:14 7:55 R Jodi Inahara 35 F 728 Hayden , ID 214. 0:49:15 7:56 AE William Thelen 22 M 185 Cheney, WA 215. 0:49:15 7:56 AE Alison Wiener 49 F 431 Spokane, WA 216. 0:49:16 7:56 AE David Weeks 59 M 9 Coeur D Alene, ID 217. 0:49:16 7:56 AE Sally Ellingsen 36 F 410 Rathdrum, ID 218. 0:49:19 7:56 AE Mike Mangini 32 M 598 Coeur D' Alene, ID 219. 0:49:22 7:57 AE Taylor Ward 15 M 381 Coeur D Alene, ID 220. 0:49:24 7:57 AE George Rohlinger 41 M 155 Coeur D'alene, ID 221. 0:49:25 7:57 AE Michael Scott 43 M 77 Leavenworth, WA 222. 0:49:25 7:57 AE Scott Jobb 48 M 577 Deer Park, WA 223. 0:49:25 7:57 AE Greg Foster 48 M 34 Spokane, WA 224. 0:49:27 7:57 AE Brett Hagen 42 M 45 Spokane, WA 225. 0:49:28 7:58 AE Michael Blee 51 M 260 Dalton Gardens, ID 226. 0:49:35 7:59 AE Brad Baldwin 55 M 250 Hayden Lake, ID 227. 0:49:36 7:59 AE David Scarcello 34 M 244 Spirit Lake , ID 228. 0:49:41 8:00 AE Craig Thorsen 40 M 659 Spokane, WA 229. 0:49:41 8:00 AE Steve Anderson 25 M 141 Spokane, WA 230. 0:49:45 8:00 AE Carolyn Jefferson 39 F 152 Boyds, MD 231. 0:49:46 8:01 AE Paolo Gerbasi 39 M 601 Billings, MT 232. 0:49:48 8:01 AE Mandy Jacques 30 F 293 Coeur D' Alene, ID 233. 0:49:48 8:01 AE Matthew Neff 33 M 254 Rathdrum, ID 234. 0:49:49 8:01 AE Kellie Wheelan 32 F 468 Dalton Gardens, ID 235. 0:49:54 8:02 AE Josh Bartoo 31 M 172 Coeur D' Alene, ID 236. 0:49:57 8:02 AE Bill Boggs 60 M 634 Coeur D Alene, ID 237. 0:49:59 8:03 AE Clancy Welsh 35 M 62 Spokane, WA 238. 0:50:01 8:03 R Steven Scarcello 12 M 879 Spirit Lake, ID 239. 0:50:02 8:03 AE Desiree Glassey 23 F 406 Coeur D'Alene, ID 240. 0:50:06 8:04 R Chad Scarola 36 M 848 Coeur d' Alene, ID 241. 0:50:06 8:04 AE Katherine Maer 36 F 574 Moscow, ID 242. 0:50:07 8:04 AE Megan Hoefer 39 F 508 Spokane, WA 243. 0:50:12 8:05 AE Bill Travis 59 M 10 Coeur D Alene, ID 244. 0:50:13 8:05 AE Scott Gookstetter 47 M 323 Rathdrum, ID 245. 0:50:23 8:07 AE John Rudolf 59 M 112 Seattle, WA 246. 0:50:25 8:07 AE Christopher Lang 40 M 135 Spokane, WA 247. 0:50:28 8:07 R Ivanka Kuran 43 F 1153 Coeur D Alene, ID 248. 0:50:28 8:07 AE Geoff Emry 36 M 128 Coeur D'alene, ID 249. 0:50:31 8:08 AE Mark Allen 46 M 106 Genesee, ID 250. 0:50:31 8:08 AE Angela Marozzo 37 F 278 Post Falls, ID 251. 0:50:33 8:08 AE Robin Shaw 49 M 641 Coeur D'alene, ID 252. 0:50:34 8:08 R Kathryn Picanco 37 F 838 Spokane , WA 253. 0:50:37 8:09 AE Jason Wheelan 37 M 469 Dalton Gardens, ID 254. 0:50:37 8:09 AE Abdean Smith 31 M 644 Spokane Valley , WA 255. 0:50:37 8:09 AE Laura Curtis 43 F 284 Coeur D'alene, ID 256. 0:50:39 8:09 AE Jeff Johnson 36 M 364 Hayden Lake, ID 257. 0:50:41 8:09 AE Kathy Gentry 38 F 678 Liberty Lake, WA 258. 0:50:41 8:09 R Brooke Stocker 36 F 993 Liberty Lake, WA 259. 0:50:41 8:09 AE Larry Davis 55 M 390 Post Falls, ID 260. 0:50:43 8:10 AE Frank Purdy 54 M 8 Toppenish, WA 261. 0:50:48 8:11 R Michele Crawford 38 F 894 Coeur D'alene, ID 262. 0:50:49 8:11 AE Frank Finney 18 M 447 Sandpoint, ID 263. 0:50:50 8:11 AE Michael Lynch 34 M 305 Edmonds, WA 264. 0:50:51 8:11 AE Daniel Fennessy 26 M 673 Spokane, WA 265. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Svante Andersson 54 M 654 Hayden Lake, ID 266. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Scott Tarbutton 24 M 233 Spokane, WA 267. 0:50:54 8:11 AE Katie Hemenway 35 F 220 Liberty Lake, WA 268. 0:50:59 8:12 AE Cody Mitchell 29 M 615 Maple Valley, WA 269. 0:50:59 8:12 AE Bryan Depew 27 M 216 Spokane Valley, WA 270. 0:51:00 8:12 AE Marci Mahler 35 F 122 Everett, WA 271. 0:51:03 8:13 AE Kevin Detwiler 51 M 499 Ronan, MT 272. 0:51:06 8:13 AE Mark Donovan 46 M 450 Rathdrum, ID 273. 0:51:07 8:14 AE Nicole Symons 30 F 509 Coeur D'alene, ID 274. 0:51:09 8:14 AE Steve Warrington 44 M 570 Medical Lake, WA 275. 0:51:09 8:14 AE Katy Dougherty 45 F 354 Seattle, WA 276. 0:51:13 8:15 AE John Kelly 44 M 382 Post Falls, ID 277. 0:51:14 8:15 AE Mike Crabb 41 M 554 Coeur D Alene, ID 278. 0:51:16 8:15 AE Kameron Murphy 24 M 272 Spokane Valley, WA 279. 0:51:17 8:15 AE Heath Johnson 28 M 530 Coeur D'alene, ID 280. 0:51:17 8:15 AE Steve Stocker 41 M 333 Lake Tapps, WA 281. 0:51:17 8:15 AE Mike McKinney 34 M 116 Post Falls, ID 282. 0:51:18 8:15 AE Heath Schillereff 27 M 655 Hayden, ID 283. 0:51:18 8:15 AE Dale Kittilstved 38 M 325 Spokane, WA 284. 0:51:20 8:16 AE Paul Konewko 45 M 582 Spokane Valley, WA 285. 0:51:25 8:16 AE Jay Barr 38 M 580 Spokane, WA 286. 0:51:27 8:17 AE Kelly Erikson 29 F 151 Liberty Lake, WA 287. 0:51:29 8:17 AE Kelly Milbrath 40 M 294 Post Falls, ID 288. 0:51:29 8:17 AE Jennifer Shepherd 36 F 302 Spokane, WA 289. 0:51:31 8:17 AE Jennifer Henneberg 35 F 463 Spokane, WA 290. 0:51:33 8:18 AE Brett DePew 35 M 579 Coeurd 'alene , ID 291. 0:51:36 8:18 AE Todd Dashiell 41 M 297 Coeur D'alene, ID 292. 0:51:36 8:18 AE Erica Unruh 22 F 429 Coeur D'alene, ID 293. 0:51:40 8:19 AE Trevor Ashenbrener 28 M 363 Spokane, WA 294. 0:51:41 8:19 AE Rodger Bivens 66 M 476 Tucson, AZ 295. 0:51:41 8:19 AE Jaime Rees 27 F 117 Spokane, WA 296. 0:51:44 8:20 AE Frank Cottongin 30 M 507 Spokane, WA 297. 0:51:46 8:20 AE Betsy Cowles 45 F 100 Spokane, WA 298. 0:51:47 8:20 AE Cam Powell 52 M 98 Gilbert, AZ 299. 0:51:53 8:21 AE Thomas Simpson 47 M 393 Spokane, WA 300. 0:51:53 8:21 AE Erica Ziemer 36 F 126 Spokane, WA 301. 0:51:54 8:21 AE Ted Nichols 63 M 493 Newman Lake, WA 302. 0:51:55 8:21 AE Matt Gillis 32 M 424 Post Falls, ID 303. 0:51:57 8:22 AE Stan Foster 46 M 355 Spokane, WA 304. 0:51:57 8:22 AE Todd Cory 42 M 516 Hayden Lake, ID 305. 0:52:00 8:22 AE Dennis Duffus 47 M 373 Coeur D Alene, ID 306. 0:52:00 8:22 AE Trevor Yankoff 34 M 275 Coeur D Alene, ID 307. 0:52:04 8:23 AE Melanie Sherman 39 F 113 Athol, ID 308. 0:52:05 8:23 AE Scott Adamson 42 M 213 Coeur D'alene, ID 309. 0:52:11 8:24 AE Dylan Sweeeney 15 M 437 Bonners Ferry, ID 310. 0:52:12 8:24 R Christina Nye 41 F 873 Spokane, WA 311. 0:52:13 8:24 AE Jeff Hood 43 M 171 Spokane, WA 312. 0:52:13 8:24 R Alyssa Kimm 15 F 950 Coeur D Alene , ID 313. 0:52:13 8:24 AE Mike Maykuth 42 M 472 Clancy, MT 314. 0:52:14 8:24 AE Richard Washington 55 M 15 Spokane, WA 315. 0:52:16 8:25 AE Brian Miller 21 M 246 Hayden Lake, ID 316. 0:52:17 8:25 AE Drew Hill 20 M 456 Spokane, WA 317. 0:52:19 8:25 AE Ben VanGerpen 31 M 605 Colber, WA 318. 0:52:22 8:26 AE Bob Pitcher 53 M 262 Hayden Lake, ID 319. 0:52:23 8:26 AE Nathan Zarowny 26 M 394 Spokane, WA 320. 0:52:26 8:26 AE Chris Cable 29 M 391 Spokane, WA 321. 0:52:27 8:26 R Stephen Romero 37 M 920 Coeurd'alene, ID 322. 0:52:30 8:27 AE Bill Hanssen 57 M 633 Coeur D Alene, ID 323. 0:52:32 8:27 R Kery Koentopp 10 F 1179 Spokane, WA 324. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Megan Maguire 27 F 480 Spokane, WA 325. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Mandy Desgrosellier 31 F 461 Spokane Valley, WA 326. 0:52:34 8:28 AE Sarah Neupert 34 F 118 Spokane, WA 327. 0:52:35 8:28 AE Andrew Newton 36 M 161 Coeur D Alene, ID 328. 0:52:37 8:28 R Beth Tubbs 34 F 739 Spokane, WA 329. 0:52:38 8:28 AE Dixie Ziegler 44 F 22 Post Falls, ID 330. 0:52:38 8:28 AE Austen Haynes 47 M 398 Rathdrum, ID 331. 0:52:39 8:28 AE Timothy Gatten 34 M 626 Post Falls , ID 332. 0:52:41 8:29 R Ginny Whiteside 32 F 971 Coeur D Alene, ID 333. 0:52:43 8:29 AE Abel DeLaRosa 38 M 145 Liberty Lake, WA 334. 0:52:43 8:29 AE Will Sando 34 M 316 Post Falls, ID 335. 0:52:44 8:29 AE Maggy McPaul 50 F 298 Cda, ID 336. 0:52:47 8:30 AE Theresa Porcarelli 52 F 282 Cda, ID 337. 0:52:50 8:30 R Chris Mitchell 20 M 791 Coeur D'alene, ID 338. 0:52:52 8:30 AE Dave Erickson 35 M 209 Spokane, WA 339. 0:52:53 8:31 AE Mike Terry 43 M 357 Coeur D'alene, ID 340. 0:52:54 8:31 AE Cindy Finke 51 F 623 Spokane, WA 341. 0:52:54 8:31 AE Bradley Addington 41 M 496 Spokane, WA 342. 0:52:54 8:31 AE Lynette Romney 38 F 446 Newman Lake, WA 343. 0:52:55 8:31 AE Paul Schneider 32 M 78 Spokane, WA 344. 0:52:56 8:31 AE Joshua Kosanke 21 M 543 Post Falls, ID 345. 0:52:56 8:31 AE Dave Clancey 33 M 622 Hayden, ID 346. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Emily Peters 28 F 646 Bozeman, MT 347. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Stephen Boyd 34 M 19 Coeur D Alene, ID 348. 0:52:57 8:31 AE Ron Ayers 46 M 541 Hayden, ID 349. 0:53:02 8:32 AE Jessie Uribe 35 M 584 Vancouver, WA 350. 0:53:04 8:32 AE Holly Smith 31 F 314 Coeur D' Alene, ID 351. 0:53:05 8:33 BR Hakim Boukhalfa 40 M 1000 Santa Fe, NM 352. 0:53:12 8:34 AE Scott Shuler 36 M 226 Coeur D Alene, ID 353. 0:53:12 8:34 AE Kevin Knapp 45 M 523 Seattle , WA 354. 0:53:13 8:34 AE Craig Hommes 35 M 343 Lynden, WA 355. 0:53:18 8:35 R Eric Hern 33 M 912 Spokane, WA 356. 0:53:18 8:35 AE Nicole Montgomery 28 F 85 Greenacres, WA 357. 0:53:20 8:35 AE Marian Stuart 45 F 650 Kalispell, MT 358. 0:53:25 8:36 AE Jj Barlow 26 M 190 Coeur D'alene , ID 359. 0:53:28 8:36 AE George Jensen 48 M 561 Liberty Lake, WA 360. 0:53:30 8:37 AE Stephen Murray 50 M 247 Spokane, WA 361. 0:53:32 8:37 AE Laura Herrmann 27 F 628 Salem, OR 362. 0:53:36 8:38 AE Cathy Armacost 50 F 578 Liberty Lake, WA 363. 0:53:36 8:38 AE Brett Bruggeman 37 M 330 Great Falls, MT 364. 0:53:41 8:38 R Ann Fennessy 59 F 962 Spokane, WA 365. 0:53:42 8:39 AE Derek Kohles 40 M 522 Hayden, ID 366. 0:53:42 8:39 R Lindzie St Martin 30 F 694 Coeur D Alene, ID 367. 0:53:46 8:39 AE Scott Burkhardt 43 M 315 Post Falls, ID 368. 0:53:47 8:39 AE Brenda Nipp 27 F 483 Spokane , WA 369. 0:53:47 8:39 AE Rich Sherwood 42 M 581 Spokane, WA 370. 0:53:48 8:39 AE Tammy Harr 39 F 422 Spokane Valley, WA 371. 0:53:49 8:40 AE Jeff Davis 40 M 374 Renton, WA 372. 0:53:50 8:40 AE Tom Reese 49 M 576 Spokane, WA 373. 0:53:50 8:40 AE Brian Gates 32 M 110 Spokane, WA 374. 0:53:52 8:40 R Steven Swartley 67 M 734 Spokane, WA 375. 0:53:59 8:41 AE Sharon Underwood 52 F 338 Spokane, WA 376. 0:53:59 8:41 AE Casey Lawhead 36 M 649 Coeur D' Alene, ID 377. 0:54:02 8:42 AE Rick Phillips 41 M 245 Spokane, WA 378. 0:54:04 8:42 AE Kurt Alsperger 48 M 515 Spokane, WA 379. 0:54:04 8:42 AE Val Kuntz 42 F 114 Coeur D Alene, ID 380. 0:54:05 8:42 AE Robert Massie 68 M 279 Spokane, WA 381. 0:54:08 8:43 AE Kate Salvadore 23 F 535 Howell, MI 382. 0:54:09 8:43 AE Derek Garcia 22 M 311 Post Falls, ID 383. 0:54:17 8:44 AE Kristen Franken 39 F 271 Ames, IA 384. 0:54:21 8:45 AE Cheryl Gamache 49 F 545 Liberty Lake, WA 385. 0:54:24 8:45 BR Brooke Svendsen 34 F 932 Bozeman, MT 386. 0:54:24 8:45 AE Kevin McNease 48 M 158 Coeur D'alene, ID 387. 0:54:25 8:45 R Karen Orvik 34 F 746 Spokane, WA 388. 0:54:25 8:45 AE Steven Sphuler 31 M 627 Coeur D'alene, ID 389. 0:54:28 8:46 AE Ricky Williams 38 M 273 Colbert, WA 390. 0:54:32 8:47 R Michelle Townshend 47 F 893 Colbert, WA 391. 0:54:34 8:47 AE Lynn McFaul 39 F 270 Spokane, WA 392. 0:54:40 8:48 AE Douglas Boe 43 M 501 Lake Oswego, OR 393. 0:54:42 8:48 AE Craig Ambroson 53 M 559 Asotin, WA 394. 0:54:44 8:49 AE Linda Partoll 46 F 399 Spokane, WA 395. 0:54:45 8:49 AE Michael Martin 43 M 231 Coeur D Alene, ID 396. 0:54:46 8:49 AE Kevin Marsh 40 M 396 Rathdrum, ID 397. 0:54:47 8:49 AE George Renner 37 M 546 Spokane, WA 398. 0:54:48 8:49 AE Traci Fontaine 39 F 237 Spokane Valley, WA 399. 0:54:52 8:50 AE Kathleen Salvadore 51 F 558 Heyden Lk, ID 400. 0:54:53 8:50 AE Denise Leonard 46 F 459 Hayden, ID 401. 0:54:56 8:50 AE Jennie Reynolds 32 F 471 Nampa , ID 402. 0:54:58 8:51 AE Tara Cannava 41 F 208 Seattle, WA 403. 0:55:03 8:52 R Jim Fasino 30 M 908 Mead, WA 404. 0:55:09 8:53 AE Paul Myers 51 M 612 Spokane, WA 405. 0:55:11 8:53 AE Bryan Tevis 21 M 588 Coeur D' Alene, ID 406. 0:55:11 8:53 AE Julie Powell 41 F 300 Dalton Gardens, ID 407. 0:55:12 8:53 AE Gary Marks 55 M 529 Spokane, WA 408. 0:55:12 8:53 AE Stephanie Hern 33 F 432 Spokane, WA 409. 0:55:13 8:53 AE Erik Morris 28 M 506 Coeur D'alene, ID 410. 0:55:15 8:53 AE Amy Schruth 33 F 67 Spokane, WA 411. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Kerri Mires 27 F 542 Spokane, WA 412. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Daniel Hochee 28 M 267 Hauser, ID 413. 0:55:17 8:54 AE Neil Dobler 33 M 557 Aloha, OR 414. 0:55:18 8:54 AE John Croft 59 M 187 Corvallis, MT 415. 0:55:19 8:54 AE Jean Shauvin 42 F 464 Spokane, WA 416. 0:55:20 8:54 AE Gretchen Smith 28 F 139 Spokane, WA 417. 0:55:22 8:55 R Kelsey Brastrup 25 F 890 Hayden, ID 418. 0:55:23 8:55 R Emily Kimberling 16 F 974 Rathdrum, ID 419. 0:55:23 8:55 AE Alex Martinson 35 M 178 Hayden, ID 420. 0:55:26 8:55 AE Derek Yankoff 31 M 572 Coeur D' Alene, ID 421. 0:55:33 8:56 AE Laurie Kutter 40 F 513 Sammamish, WA 422. 0:55:36 8:57 AE Janice Zaugg 28 F 104 Pendleton, OR 423. 0:55:38 8:57 AE Dick Zarowny 59 M 404 Spokane, WA 424. 0:55:38 8:57 AE Cameron Crandall 15 M 321 Dalton Gardens, ID 425. 0:55:41 8:58 R Linda Bennett 49 F 937 Post Falls, ID 426. 0:55:44 8:58 AE Bryan Hintz 26 M 607 Belgrade, MT 427. 0:55:46 8:58 R Dave Pier 50 M 1165 Liberty Lake, WA 428. 0:55:47 8:59 AE Gary Martin 53 M 201 Grand Coulee, WA 429. 0:55:48 8:59 AE Joshua Loubek 32 M 609 Couer D' Alene, ID 430. 0:55:50 8:59 AE Rebecca Nourse 30 F 111 Spokane, WA 431. 0:55:51 8:59 AE Steven Palmer 31 M 408 Post Falls, ID 432. 0:55:51 8:59 AE Anne Fleming 37 F 386 Spokane, WA 433. 0:56:00 9:01 R Joanne Baldwin 19 F 780 Hayden Lake , ID 434. 0:56:01 9:01 AE Douglas Wright 42 M 413 Liberty Lake, WA 435. 0:56:05 9:02 R Staci Nelson 36 F 764 Spokane Valley, WA 436. 0:56:07 9:02 AE Carol Travis 58 F 11 Coeur D Alene, ID 437. 0:56:08 9:02 AE Donna Messenger 64 F 295 Coeur D'alene, ID 438. 0:56:09 9:02 AE Christopher Morris 36 M 415 Hayden Lake, ID 439. 0:56:11 9:03 AE Jason Brown 31 M 524 Garfield, WA 440. 0:56:15 9:03 R Sharon Sell 62 F 830 Liberty Lake, WA 441. 0:56:15 9:03 AE Louis Swingrover 23 M 361 Coeur D'alene, ID 442. 0:56:16 9:03 AE Marty Westbrook 63 M 409 Coeur D'Alene, ID 443. 0:56:17 9:03 AE Kerri Lewis 32 F 385 Coeurd'alene, ID 444. 0:56:17 9:03 AE Randy Colee 37 M 514 Rathdrum, ID 445. 0:56:19 9:04 AE Mark Terrell 36 M 182 Spokane, WA 446. 0:56:20 9:04 AE Teena Roberts 40 F 583 Hayden, ID 447. 0:56:21 9:04 AE Josie Warner 14 F 366 Liberty Lake, WA 448. 0:56:25 9:05 R Karen Unrue 54 F 968 Hayden, ID 449. 0:56:30 9:06 SR Russ Oakley 48 M 909 Spokane, WA 450. 0:56:31 9:06 AE Jim Hoffman 41 M 486 Coeurdalene, ID 451. 0:56:34 9:06 AE Randy Kembel 45 M 307 Spokane , WA 452. 0:56:34 9:06 AE Mike Bold 39 M 142 Spokane, WA 453. 0:56:42 9:07 AE Susan Wiebe 45 F 299 Caldwell, ID 454. 0:56:44 9:08 AE Rick Clutter 47 M 353 Post Falls, ID 455. 0:56:44 9:08 AE Kenneth Derby 45 M 442 Spokane, WA 456. 0:56:44 9:08 AE Ed Cliff 38 M 490 Coeur D' Alene , ID 457. 0:56:46 9:08 R Steve Attebury 45 M 845 Coeur d' Alene, ID 458. 0:56:47 9:08 AE John Malek 20 M 619 Post Falls, ID 459. 0:56:50 9:09 AE Kyle Rydell 33 M 434 Liberty Lake, WA 460. 0:56:52 9:09 AE Carol Nelson 41 F 16 Hayden Lake, ID 461. 0:56:53 9:09 AE Laurie Faloon 46 F 439 Spokane, WA 462. 0:56:56 9:10 AE Wil Buchanan 33 M 383 Spokane, WA 463. 0:56:58 9:10 AE Scott Harding 48 M 183 Dalton Gardens, ID 464. 0:56:58 9:10 AE Ross Hilderman 41 M 370 Spokane, WA 465. 0:57:01 9:11 AE Brian Travis 35 M 553 Wenatchee, WA 466. 0:57:03 9:11 AE Michael Van Skaik 47 M 224 North Bend, WA 467. 0:57:06 9:11 AE Norman Birchett 42 M 39 Battle Ground, WA 468. 0:57:09 9:12 AE Annetta Hommes 34 F 342 Lynden, WA 469. 0:57:10 9:12 AE Katie Davidson 20 F 518 Dalton Gardens , ID 470. 0:57:10 9:12 AE Karen Powell 36 F 326 Helena, MT 471. 0:57:12 9:12 AE Becky Sande 47 F 510 Coeur D Alene, ID 472. 0:57:14 9:13 R Steve Martini 43 M 725 Hayden, ID 473. 0:57:20 9:14 AE Bryan Stone 35 M 29 Spokane, WA 474. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Kristen Hollander 39 F 548 Lynden, WA 475. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Ann Torigoe-Hawkins 46 F 217 Spokane, WA 476. 0:57:25 9:14 R Margie Wargo 38 F 991 Tigard, OR 477. 0:57:25 9:14 AE Tanya Picicci 33 F 614 Spokane, WA 478. 0:57:32 9:16 AE Stephen Baker 54 M 388 Missoula, MT 479. 0:57:34 9:16 AE Sarah Clement 44 F 160 Truckee, CA 480. 0:57:35 9:16 AE Devan Jaecker 26 M 536 Portland, OR 481. 0:57:37 9:16 AE Patrick Mullen 40 M 212 Coeur D'alene, ID 482. 0:57:41 9:17 AE Heather Paulson 24 F 664 Coeur D' Alene, ID 483. 0:57:42 9:17 AE Barbara Donaldson 45 F 560 Calgary, AB 484. 0:57:42 9:17 AE Scott Leffel 38 M 327 Auburn, WA 485. 0:57:44 9:17 AE Cody George 30 M 73 Spokane, WA 486. 0:57:44 9:17 AE Edward Hemenway 35 M 221 Liberty Lake, WA 487. 0:57:47 9:18 AE John Teets 40 M 352 Coeur D'alene, ID 488. 0:57:50 9:18 AE Rob Beneson 31 M 197 Seattle, WA 489. 0:57:53 9:19 AE Nicola McLachlan 35 F 301 Coeur D Alene, ID 490. 0:57:58 9:20 AE Jon Kimberling 52 M 384 Moscow, ID 491. 0:58:00 9:20 AE Brett Busch 13 M 358 Liberty Lake, WA 492. 0:58:03 9:21 SR Bill Faloon 52 M 904 Spokane, WA 493. 0:58:05 9:21 AE Blythe Hintz 32 F 606 Belgrade, MT 494. 0:58:07 9:21 R Deb Silva 52 F 825 Coeur D'alene, ID 495. 0:58:10 9:22 AE Jennifer Blake 28 F 86 Greenacres, WA 496. 0:58:11 9:22 AE MaryLEe Linton 53 F 52 Liberty Lake, WA 497. 0:58:12 9:22 AE Jennifer Fletcher 34 F 252 Coeur D'alene, ID 498. 0:58:19 9:23 R Penny Sbicca 50 F 827 Coeur Dalene, ID 499. 0:58:21 9:23 AE Janet Shotwell 45 F 38 Battle Ground, WA 500. 0:58:21 9:23 AE Chris Keenan 48 F 51 Burien, WA 501. 0:58:22 9:24 AE Kirk Hjeltness 47 M 504 Post Falls, ID 502. 0:58:30 9:25 R Amanda Florin 51 F 867 Veradale, WA 503. 0:58:30 9:25 AE Timothy Hare 34 M 164 Spokane, WA 504. 0:58:32 9:25 AE Kelly Niles 37 F 238 Liberty Lake, WA 505. 0:58:36 9:26 AE Lisa Vande Vanter 26 F 175 Veradale, WA 506. 0:58:41 9:27 R Becki Grogg 52 F 874 Hayden, ID 507. 0:58:43 9:27 AE Duane Hanna 54 M 591 Post Falls, ID 508. 0:58:43 9:27 AE Megan Beden 23 F 274 Cheney, WA 509. 0:58:46 9:27 R Nanette Sembach 52 F 774 Post Falls, ID 510. 0:58:48 9:28 AE Whitney Fehringer 19 F 165 Hayden Lake, ID 511. 0:58:49 9:28 R Sidney Shotwell 9 F 768 Battle Ground, WA 512. 0:58:50 9:28 AE Amber Rau 32 F 369 Hayden, ID 513. 0:58:53 9:29 AE Laura Harwood 26 F 263 Seabeck, WA 514. 0:58:54 9:29 AE Keith Pursch 42 M 662 Spokane Valley, WA 515. 0:58:58 9:29 AE Jarom Wolcott 35 M 470 Plano, TX 516. 0:59:02 9:30 R Juanita Trapp 38 F 720 Coeur D'Alene, ID 517. 0:59:05 9:31 AE Necia Maiani 28 F 676 Coeur d' Alene, ID 518. 0:59:06 9:31 AE Eric Christiansen 33 M 512 Spokane, WA 519. 0:59:08 9:31 AE Penny Hood 36 F 199 Spokane, WA 520. 0:59:09 9:31 R Julie Kembel 42 F 811 Spokane , WA 521. 0:59:09 9:31 AE Tj Barnhart 30 M 647 Coeur D Alene, ID 522. 0:59:13 9:32 R Angie McDougall 34 F 955 Coeur D'alene, ID 523. 0:59:15 9:32 AE Kelley Hilderman 39 F 371 Spokane , WA 524. 0:59:21 9:33 AE Becky Dobler 32 F 433 Aloha, OR 525. 0:59:21 9:33 SR Pat McChesney 57 M 883 Spokane, WA 526. 0:59:24 9:34 R Howard Sterner 58 M 953 Cda, ID 527. 0:59:25 9:34 AE Ray Routh 38 M 665 Post Falls, ID 528. 0:59:26 9:34 AE Emily Laughlin 24 F 140 Post Falls, ID 529. 0:59:27 9:34 BR Ashley Eachon 15 F 985 Coeur d' Alene, ID 530. 0:59:27 9:34 AE Zachary Baldasare 25 M 329 Osburn, ID 531. 0:59:30 9:35 R Bill Fortis 57 M 771 Cda, ID 532. 0:59:31 9:35 AE Helene Rimberg 42 F 502 Lake Oswego, OR 533. 0:59:33 9:35 AE Vernon Newby 55 M 517 Hayden Lake , ID 534. 0:59:36 9:36 AE Sarah Porter 51 F 265 Spokane, WA 535. 0:59:37 9:36 AE Melanie Proctor 26 F 525 Newport, WA 536. 0:59:46 9:37 AE Bob Wysocki 39 M 203 Juneau, AK 537. 0:59:48 9:37 AE Kara Parkman 36 F 47 Spokane Valley, WA 538. 0:59:50 9:38 AE Erin Bell 35 F 345 Kirkland, WA 539. 0:59:53 9:38 AE Lacee Stewart 28 F 219 Spokane, WA 540. 0:59:53 9:38 AE Eric Johnson 34 M 48 Coeur D Alene, ID 541. 1:00:04 9:40 R Melinda Selby 16 F 989 Coeur D'Alene, ID 542. 1:00:05 9:40 R Maureen Summerfelt 21 F 901 Coeur D'alene, ID 543. 1:00:05 9:40 AE Peter Mohr 46 M 585 Hayden, ID 544. 1:00:09 9:41 AE Valerie Johnson 55 F 75 Liberty Lake, WA 545. 1:00:09 9:41 R Anne Bohac 55 F 801 Coeur D'alene, ID 546. 1:00:14 9:42 AE Turina McClelland 36 F 218 Spokane, WA 547. 1:00:20 9:43 AE Tim Schroeder 41 M 417 Colorado Springs, CO 548. 1:00:20 9:43 AE Dave Richards 31 M 350 Bellingham, WA 549. 1:00:25 9:43 R Kay Gailey 36 F 723 Everett, WA 550. 1:00:25 9:43 AE Muriel Walsh 49 F 285 Battle Ground, WA 551. 1:00:31 9:44 AE Amy Hoag 33 F 256 Parker , CO 552. 1:00:35 9:45 AE Patty Engle 45 F 288 Spokane , WA 553. 1:00:35 9:45 AE Stephanie DeLaRosa 35 F 144 Liberty Lake, WA 554. 1:00:36 9:45 AE Matt Bradley 27 M 537 Portland, OR 555. 1:00:37 9:45 AE Janna Herman 26 F 291 Coeur D' Alene, ID 556. 1:00:39 9:46 AE Debbie Aitken 31 F 466 Spokane , WA 557. 1:00:42 9:46 AE Stacie Klopfenstein 36 F 138 Spokane, WA 558. 1:00:49 9:47 AE John Stone 64 M 27 Coeur D' Alene, ID 559. 1:00:50 9:47 AE Phil Sandifur 36 M 677 Spokane, WA 560. 1:00:54 9:48 AE Leona Hays 39 F 441 Moses Lake, WA 561. 1:00:55 9:48 AE Stacey Trogdon 42 F 259 Bellevue, WA 562. 1:01:02 9:49 AE Brett Lynch 36 M 235 Post Falls, ID 563. 1:01:06 9:50 AE John Minea 42 M 123 Sammamish, WA 564. 1:01:08 9:50 AE Jim Washko 51 M 658 Coeur D'Alene, ID 565. 1:01:21 9:52 AE Marissa Mendive 27 F 173 Coeur Dalene, ID 566. 1:01:22 9:53 AE Jeannette Thomson 41 F 215 Spokane Valley, WA 567. 1:01:28 9:54 AE Aryn Presta 30 F 194 Veradale, WA 568. 1:01:31 9:54 AE Douglas Eachon 54 M 375 Coeurdalene, ID 569. 1:01:41 9:56 AE Cory Dickson 50 M 21 Niwot, CO 570. 1:01:45 9:56 AE Scott Jozefowski 37 M 453 Spokane, WA 571. 1:01:50 9:57 AE Brandon Zent 29 M 538 Seattle, WA 572. 1:01:51 9:57 AE Deborah Cunningham 37 F 181 Spokane, WA 573. 1:01:57 9:58 AE Chad Gabbert 26 M 420 Coeur D Alene, ID 574. 1:01:59 9:59 AE Connie Dormaier 55 F 589 Spokane, WA 575. 1:02:03 9:59 AE Danya Phelps 40 F 319 Spokane, WA 576. 1:02:08 10:00 AE Doug Thompson 58 M 475 Anacortes, WA 577. 1:02:09 10:00 R Ian Breuner 11 M 803 Athol, ID 578. 1:02:18 10:02 AE Holli Shenfield 30 F 157 Beaverton, OR 579. 1:02:21 10:02 AE Dean Bays 46 M 63 Spokane Valley, WA 580. 1:02:31 10:04 AE Julie Bennett 18 F 376 Coeur D' Alene, ID 581. 1:02:32 10:04 AE Jay Niehaus 51 M 64 Spokane, WA 582. 1:02:34 10:04 SR Carol Campbell 60 F 1093 Renton, WA 583. 1:02:37 10:05 AE Eric Cooke 21 M 547 Post Falls, ID 584. 1:02:47 10:06 AE John Simms 52 M 324 Mercer Island, WA 585. 1:02:54 10:07 AE William Brockley 43 M 590 Hayden Lake, ID 586. 1:02:54 10:07 R Susie Brockley 37 F 1173 Hayden Lake, ID 587. 1:03:08 10:10 AE Alan Leong 29 M 261 Spokane, WA 588. 1:03:09 10:10 R Mackenzie Smith 15 F 1159 Coeur D'Alene, ID 589. 1:03:10 10:10 AE Henry Seipp 38 M 92 Spokane, WA 590. 1:03:15 10:11 AE Francene Watson 36 F 136 Pullman, WA 591. 1:03:15 10:11 AE Gabriel Hern 28 M 310 Coeur D'Alene, ID 592. 1:03:17 10:11 AE Christopher Patano 35 M 202 Lake Forest Park, WA 593. 1:03:20 10:12 AE Ben Osborn 29 M 255 Parker, CO 594. 1:03:22 10:12 AE Ronny Evanson 60 M 313 Coeur D Alene, ID 595. 1:03:23 10:12 R Morgan Belstad 26 F 855 Spokane, WA 596. 1:03:32 10:13 AE Shileah Heistand 23 F 69 Battle Ground, WA 597. 1:03:32 10:13 AE Nancy Erikson 56 F 167 Liberty Lake, WA 598. 1:03:34 10:14 R Connie Busch 49 F 832 Liberty Lake, WA 599. 1:03:35 10:14 AE Kelli Rydeen 34 F 349 Spokane, WA 600. 1:03:36 10:14 AE Kay Leclaire 58 F 124 Spokane, WA 601. 1:03:44 10:15 R Bryce Ogle 38 M 988 602. 1:03:55 10:17 AE Virginia Knight 47 F 400 Spokane, WA 603. 1:03:55 10:17 AE Carmel Abblitt 29 F 387 Post Falls, ID 604. 1:03:58 10:18 R Jerrilynn Moselle 36 F 897 Clyde Hill, WA 605. 1:03:59 10:18 R Stephanie Ellis 38 F 782 Spokane, WA 606. 1:04:02 10:18 AE Mark Ellingsen 40 M 397 Rathdrum, ID 607. 1:04:03 10:18 AE Jack Rinallo 58 M 473 Coeur D' Alene, ID 608. 1:04:03 10:18 AE Thomas Weaver 36 M 214 Moscow, ID 609. 1:04:07 10:19 AE Christine Stubblefield40 F 477 Kenmore, WA 610. 1:04:10 10:20 AE Michael Macdonald 37 M 79 Hayden Lake, ID 611. 1:04:26 10:22 AE Amy Mazur 45 F 174 Moscow, ID 612. 1:04:29 10:23 AE Christiana Kenny 36 F 65 Mead, WA 613. 1:04:30 10:23 AE Kelley Spencer 30 F 59 Pendleton, OR 614. 1:04:33 10:23 AE Susan Oberlink 57 F 80 Laquinta, CA 615. 1:04:39 10:24 AE Christie Boyd 33 F 13 Coeur D Alene, ID 616. 1:04:39 10:24 AE Bryan Sorenson 34 M 666 Eagle, ID 617. 1:04:40 10:24 AE Allison Daus 26 F 532 Lake Oswego, OR 618. 1:04:42 10:25 AE Rodney Waller 48 M 7 Coeur D Alene, ID 619. 1:04:55 10:27 AE Emily Heffter 29 F 485 Seattle, WA 620. 1:04:57 10:27 AE Jason Steiner 32 M 368 Nampa, ID 621. 1:05:07 10:29 AE Chris Shelton 54 M 403 Coeur D'Alene, ID 622. 1:05:16 10:30 AE Alan Weaver 69 M 380 Gig Harbor, WA 623. 1:05:17 10:30 R Laurie Hanlon 40 F 703 Deer Park, WA 624. 1:05:23 10:31 AE Nathan McGoldrick 28 M 604 Vancouver, WA 625. 1:05:27 10:32 AE Sam Mann 25 M 205 Hayden, ID 626. 1:05:27 10:32 R Allison Murray 22 F 743 Spokane, WA 627. 1:05:27 10:32 AE Dan Osborne 30 M 347 Liberty Lake, WA 628. 1:05:29 10:32 AE Annie Bethanct 26 F 596 Portland, OR 629. 1:05:30 10:32 AE Chris Bernardi 36 M 460 Spokane, WA 630. 1:05:33 10:33 AE Susan Servick 48 F 571 Coeur D'alene, ID 631. 1:05:36 10:33 AE Jerremy Clark 28 M 533 Hauser, ID 632. 1:05:39 10:34 AE Donna Deaver 54 F 223 Coeur D'alene, ID 633. 1:05:50 10:36 AE Sonja Lewis 36 F 103 Liberty Lake , WA 634. 1:05:53 10:36 AE Michele Baldeck 39 F 595 Coeur D'alene, ID 635. 1:05:58 10:37 AE Katy Reid 29 F 599 Coeur D Alene, ID 636. 1:06:01 10:37 R Sam Cooney 28 F 862 Hayden, ID 637. 1:06:02 10:38 AE Jenny Mims 44 F 281 Spokane Valley, WA 638. 1:06:19 10:40 AE Melissa George 26 F 72 Spokane, WA 639. 1:06:22 10:41 AE Dave Hommes 38 M 360 Lynden, WA 640. 1:06:23 10:41 AE Josh Wolfe 26 M 610 Coeur D Alene, ID 641. 1:06:29 10:42 AE Kent Allen 55 M 153 Spokane, WA 642. 1:06:30 10:42 AE Maggie Lyons 49 F 318 Hayden Lake, ID 643. 1:06:30 10:42 SR Mary Vopalensky 45 F 775 Spokane, WA 644. 1:06:38 10:43 AE Kirsten Frost 28 F 166 Spokane, WA 645. 1:07:06 10:48 AE Rachel Fehling 27 F 102 Coeur D Alene, ID 646. 1:07:25 10:51 AE Amber Malcolm 19 F 457 Coeur D'alene, ID 647. 1:07:26 10:51 AE Eric Sorenson 31 M 356 Hayden, ID 648. 1:07:27 10:51 AE Greg Pindras 50 M 495 Spokane Valley, WA 649. 1:07:31 10:52 AE Scott Bullock 35 M 207 Coeur D Alene, ID 650. 1:07:40 10:53 R Linda Swartley 66 F 741 Spokane, WA 651. 1:07:55 10:56 AE Sara Polanchek 36 F 257 Missoula, MT 652. 1:08:14 10:59 AE Molly May 44 F 296 Spokane, WA 653. 1:08:19 11:00 AE Luke Malek 25 M 620 Post Falls , ID 654. 1:08:25 11:01 AE Daniel Sawyer 27 M 671 Cusick, WA 655. 1:08:35 11:02 AE Robert Yost 43 M 276 Coeur D'alene, ID 656. 1:08:38 11:03 AE Louise Fouquette 53 F 150 Otis Orchards, WA 657. 1:09:11 11:08 AE Olivia Ullrich 35 F 137 Pullman, WA 658. 1:09:21 11:10 R Carol Kontos 44 F 944 Coeur D'alene, ID 659. 1:09:21 11:10 AE Erika Plosa 40 F 46 Liberty Lake, WA 660. 1:09:38 11:12 AE Larry Sande 48 M 511 Coeur D Alene, ID 661. 1:09:42 11:13 AE Danielle Riggs 51 F 179 Spokane, WA 662. 1:09:46 11:14 AE Rosie Pennington 39 F 632 Coeur D Alene, ID 663. 1:10:16 11:18 R Kristin Hoppe 34 F 806 Post Falls, ID 664. 1:10:19 11:19 AE Joseph Abate 51 M 482 Coeur D'alene, ID 665. 1:10:28 11:20 AE Michael Busse 53 M 222 Coeur D'alene, ID 666. 1:10:43 11:23 R Marian Seder 72 F 814 Broomfield, CO 667. 1:10:55 11:25 AE Lindsie Froehlich 22 F 639 Liberty Lake, WA 668. 1:11:10 11:27 AE Mark Cochran 49 M 539 Coeur D'alene, ID 669. 1:11:17 11:28 AE Pegi Hill 55 F 455 Colbert, WA 670. 1:11:18 11:28 AE Yvonne Baker 40 F 84 Chattaroy, WA 671. 1:11:32 11:31 AE Jeff White 41 M 489 Hayden, ID 672. 1:11:40 11:32 AE Linda Gailey 51 F 40 Pendleton, OR 673. 1:11:44 11:33 AE Leanne Rousseau 49 F 617 Post Falls , ID 674. 1:12:10 11:37 AE Gary Breuner 39 M 454 Athol, ID 675. 1:12:14 11:37 AE Jessica West 37 F 540 Coeur D Alene, ID 676. 1:12:24 11:39 AE Amy Daugherty 29 F 83 Sandpoint, ID 677. 1:12:25 11:39 AE Chuck Mendoza 40 M 418 Coeur D'alene, ID 678. 1:12:27 11:40 AE Matthew Malek 17 M 618 Post Falls, ID 679. 1:12:31 11:40 AE Janice Baldwin 51 F 249 Hayden Lake, ID 680. 1:12:46 11:43 AE Paul Willett 50 M 656 Gig Harbor, WA 681. 1:13:04 11:46 AE Barbara Swenson 45 F 143 Chattaroy, WA 682. 1:13:20 11:48 R Melanie Endicott 30 F 748 Newport, WA 683. 1:13:21 11:48 AE Robert Riggs 52 M 180 Spokane, WA 684. 1:13:30 11:50 AE Dani Zibell-Wolfe 48 F 407 Post Falls, ID 685. 1:13:32 11:50 AE Lori Rousseau 45 F 621 Post Falls, ID 686. 1:13:34 11:50 AE Monique English 27 F 653 Coeur D Alene, ID 687. 1:13:55 11:54 AE Nancy Gerbasi 39 F 602 Billings, MT 688. 1:13:55 11:54 AE John Ganley 32 M 61 Spokane, WA 689. 1:13:57 11:54 AE Alan Wolfe 52 M 405 Post Falls, ID 690. 1:14:01 11:55 AE Steve Fraser 60 M 336 Post Falls, ID 691. 1:14:04 11:55 AE Terry Pennington 45 M 631 Coeur D Alene, ID 692. 1:14:08 11:56 AE Jim Slavin 53 M 266 Spokane, WA 693. 1:14:48 12:02 AE Ronald Hill 70 M 575 Hayden, ID 694. 1:15:59 12:14 AE Christine Slater 45 F 101 Coeur D Alene, ID 695. 1:16:07 12:15 AE Deborah Desmarais 52 F 243 Hayden Lake, ID 696. 1:16:43 12:21 AE Jay Lakamp 50 M 566 Portland, OR 697. 1:17:11 12:25 R Bob Edwards 70 M 816 Coeur D Alene, ID 698. 1:17:35 12:29 AE Sharon Linsteadt 48 F 616 Coeur D Alene, ID 699. 1:17:54 12:32 AE Matt Fuller 32 M 230 Hayden, ID 700. 1:18:40 12:40 AE Chrystal Pakootas 31 F 568 Spokane Valley, WA 701. 1:19:06 12:44 AE Phyllis Robinson 44 F 88 Park City, UT 702. 1:19:13 12:45 AE Jan Carr 49 F 49 Coeur D Alene, ID 703. 1:19:43 12:50 AE Matthew Koontz 33 M 149 Chicago, IL 704. 1:20:09 12:54 SR Gregg Tenner 56 M 790 Spokane Valley, WA 705. 1:20:15 12:55 AE Jeanne Baker 51 F 87 San Ramon, CA 706. 1:20:18 12:55 AE Elisa Daus 29 F 359 Rathdrum, ID 707. 1:20:34 12:58 AE Kimberly Schwarze 40 F 54 Pocatello, ID 708. 1:20:36 12:58 AE Lu Myser 50 M 389 Coeur D'alene, ID 709. 1:21:27 13:06 R Ellen Koontz 61 F 842 W Richland, WA 710. 1:21:41 13:09 AE Stephanie Laboo 33 F 56 Kent, WA 711. 1:21:46 13:10 AE Fred Mark 54 M 527 Spokane Valley, WA 712. 1:23:00 13:21 AE Karen McClelland 40 F 58 Sandpoint, ID 713. 1:23:58 13:31 AE Brian Aagesen 17 M 611 Dalton Gardens, ID 714. 1:24:18 13:34 AE Daphne Weaver 37 F 89 Bremerton, WA 715. 1:24:33 13:36 AE Tara Smith 36 F 236 Post Falls, ID 716. 1:25:03 13:41 AE Tessa Swoboda 38 F 565 Spokane, WA 717. 1:26:50 13:58 AE Dannette Taylor 34 F 679 Post Falls, ID 718. 1:28:18 14:13 AE Rebekah Gay 31 F 377 Post Falls, ID 719. 1:29:38 14:26 AE Carrie McKay 46 F 372 Lewiston, ID 720. 1:33:13 15:00 AE Julisa Green 39 F 70 Spokane, WA 721. 1:33:14 15:00 AE Teresa Atchley 39 F 71 Mira Loma, CA 722. 1:33:26 15:02 AE Rebecca Armstrong 39 F 423 Coeur D Alene, ID 723. 1:33:28 15:03 AE Stephanie Schrimshire 70 F 17 Spokane, WA 724. 1:34:28 15:12 R Lori Kaeslin 49 F 718 Davis, CA 725. 1:37:00 15:37 AE Dan Robisch 53 M 66 Coeur D Alene, ID 726. 1:37:37 15:43 AE Kellie Sims 40 F 416 Pendleton, OR 727. 1:37:37 15:43 AE Helen Holmes 64 F 146 Clarkston, WA 728. 1:41:08 16:17 R Jane Soltys 42 F 786 Post Falls, ID 729. 1:47:27 17:18 AE John Leppert 36 M 60 Spokane, WA 730. 1:47:28 17:18 AE Eric Allen 40 M 519 Edgewood, WA 731. 1:53:33 18:16 AE Brenda Rohde 51 F 28 Coeur D Alene , ID