ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD
      
Report Last Updated On Aug 21, 2007

BEAVER LAKE TRIATHLON                      

SATURDAY, AUGUST 18, 2007       


# OF FINISHERS:  459 
# OF FINISHERS - FEMALES:  194 
# OF FINISHERS - MALES:  265 
# OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION:   25  

Participants, please e-mail AA Sports, Ltd (the timing company) at: jon@racecenter.com with any corrections that need to be made to the information listed below.
Please include the following to help expedite the fix:

A REMINDER TO ATHLETES: Did you remember to return your Timing Chip (pictured at right). When you register for a chip timed event you agreed to the safe return of the Timing Chip back tothe Timing Company or pay a $30.00 replacement fee (receiving the chip back is prefered).
Instruction to return the Timing Chip are on the packet and are again provided below:

You MUST use a padded envelope or the Timing Chip will be torn from the envelope

Thanks!


 
| How To Search for Your Name on this Page |

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females - Singles |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females - Singles |
| Overall Results - Singles |
| Overall Results in Alphabetical Order - Singles |
| Age Division Results - Singles |
| Overall Results - Teams |
| Division Results - Teams |
| Swim Split Times |
| Bike Split Times |
| Run Split Times |



 | Go To The Top Of The Page |

 OVERALL RESULTS FOR TOP 10 MALE SINGLES

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Ben Bigglestone       34  M    1:09:38     1    0:05:22    3   1:16   0:35:36     1    0:42      1    0:26:41    8   Newcastle, WA           
  2. Ryan Hill             27  M    1:10:53     1    0:05:44    6   1:09   0:37:45     9    0:39      3    0:25:35    3   Shoreline, WA           
  3. Drew Magill           42  M    1:11:04     1    0:05:59   11   1:29   0:35:41     2    0:48      2    0:27:07   15   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Michael Vrbanac       48  M    1:12:50     1    0:05:55   10   1:14   0:37:48    11    1:01      4    0:26:51   11   Normandy Park, WA       
  5. Roger Marckel         44  M    1:12:56     2    0:05:27    5   1:30   0:38:03    14    1:14      5    0:26:41    7   Issaquah, WA            
  6. Seth Berntsen         32  M    1:13:00     2    0:06:50   47   1:35   0:38:11    16    1:01     13    0:25:22    2   Seattle, WA             
  7. Michael Pritchard     42  M    1:13:14     3    0:07:03   57   1:27   0:37:35     7    0:58     10    0:26:10    5   Seattle, WA             
  8. Ryker Lammers         39  M    1:13:29     1    0:06:47   40   1:46   0:38:04    15    0:59     12    0:25:52    4   Kirkland, WA            
  9. Peter Donovan         32  M    1:13:44     1    0:06:03   15   1:24   0:38:28    17    0:58      9    0:26:50   10   Mount Vernon, WA        
 10. Brent Felt            41  M    1:14:56     4    0:06:53   49   1:22   0:39:28    30    0:52     19    0:26:21    6   Seattle, WA             


 TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Audrey Baldessari     41  F    1:18:22     1    0:06:53   48   1:52   0:38:49    23    1:08     22    0:29:40   55   Redmond, WA             
  2. Laura Collins         40  F    1:19:30     2    0:07:37   89   1:25   0:40:45    51    0:55     42    0:28:48   40   Seattle, WA             
  3. Alyson Littman        33  F    1:20:11     1    0:06:48   42   1:36   0:42:31    82    1:01     54    0:28:15   33   Seattle, WA             
  4. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:20:16     1    0:05:48    7   1:30   0:41:31    65    0:55     31    0:30:32   70   Edmonds, WA             
  5. Bridget Cressman      26  F    1:23:07     1                                                                         Seattle, WA             
  6. Diane Thomas          48  F    1:24:23     2    0:07:28   80   2:36   0:41:47    68    1:20     73    0:31:12   80   Seattle, WA             
  7. Emily Alder           29  F    1:24:54     2    0:06:48   41   1:34   0:45:19   150    1:31    100    0:29:41   56   Seattle, WA             
  8. Nancy Abraham         50  F    1:25:16     1    0:07:14   64   2:07                                                  Steilacoom, WA          
  9. Laurette Loera        36  F    1:26:01     1    0:07:29   82   1:43   0:43:14   101    0:53     75    0:32:42  115   Seattle, WA             
 10. Anna Jurgens          40  F    1:26:25     3    0:07:42   98   1:47   0:42:14    75    1:13     72    0:33:28  135   Issaquah, WA            



| Go To The Top Of The Page |



 TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Drew Magill           42  M    1:11:04     1    0:05:59   11   1:29   0:35:41     2    0:48      2    0:27:07   15   Sammamish, WA           
  2. Michael Vrbanac       48  M    1:12:50     1    0:05:55   10   1:14   0:37:48    11    1:01      4    0:26:51   11   Normandy Park, WA       
  3. Roger Marckel         44  M    1:12:56     2    0:05:27    5   1:30   0:38:03    14    1:14      5    0:26:41    7   Issaquah, WA            
  4. Michael Pritchard     42  M    1:13:14     3    0:07:03   57   1:27   0:37:35     7    0:58     10    0:26:10    5   Seattle, WA             
  5. Brent Felt            41  M    1:14:56     4    0:06:53   49   1:22   0:39:28    30    0:52     19    0:26:21    6   Seattle, WA             
  6. Mark DeLanoy          40  M    1:15:28     5    0:08:15  142   2:02   0:36:45     4    1:02     15    0:27:23   21   Sammamish, WA           
  7. Patrick Mann          43  M    1:15:49     6    0:08:29  167   1:33   0:37:27     5    1:18     23    0:27:02   13   Seattle, WA             
  8. Paul Wierenga         41  M    1:15:58     7    0:07:00   52   1:47   0:37:44     8    1:12     14    0:28:15   34   Seattle , WA            
  9. Jay Clark             43  M    1:16:18     8    0:07:19   70   1:16   0:39:03    25    0:50     17    0:27:50   25   Shoreline, WA           
 10. James Hansen          55  M    1:16:24     1    0:06:32   28   1:53                                                  Lake Forest Park, WA    



 TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES -  SINGLES

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Audrey Baldessari     41  F    1:18:22     1    0:06:53   48   1:52   0:38:49    23    1:08     22    0:29:40   55   Redmond, WA             
  2. Laura Collins         40  F    1:19:30     2    0:07:37   89   1:25   0:40:45    51    0:55     42    0:28:48   40   Seattle, WA             
  3. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:20:16     1    0:05:48    7   1:30   0:41:31    65    0:55     31    0:30:32   70   Edmonds, WA             
  4. Diane Thomas          48  F    1:24:23     2    0:07:28   80   2:36   0:41:47    68    1:20     73    0:31:12   80   Seattle, WA             
  5. Nancy Abraham         50  F    1:25:16     1    0:07:14   64   2:07                                                  Steilacoom, WA          
  6. Anna Jurgens          40  F    1:26:25     3    0:07:42   98   1:47   0:42:14    75    1:13     72    0:33:28  135   Issaquah, WA            
  7. Ginny Price           55  F    1:28:17     1    0:07:21   75   2:01                                                  Seattle, WA             
  8. Katy Dougherty        45  F    1:28:31     3    0:07:51  110   2:12   0:44:07   123    1:17    104    0:33:03  130   Seattle, WA             
  9. Tammy Wales           46  F    1:28:54     4    0:08:47  188   2:12   0:42:21    78    1:12     94    0:34:21  157   Sammamish, WA           
 10. Karen Jones           54  F    1:29:57     2    0:09:16  242   2:04                                                  Seattle, WA             



| Go To The Top Of The Page |



 OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES


                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Ben Bigglestone       34  M    1:09:38     1    0:05:22     3  1:16   0:35:36      1   0:42     1     0:26:41     8  Newcastle, WA           
  2. Ryan Hill             27  M    1:10:53     1    0:05:44     6  1:09   0:37:45      9   0:39     3     0:25:35     3  Shoreline, WA           
  3. Drew Magill           42  M    1:11:04     1    0:05:59    11  1:29   0:35:41      2   0:48     2     0:27:07    15  Sammamish, WA           
  4. Michael Vrbanac       48  M    1:12:50     1    0:05:55    10  1:14   0:37:48     11   1:01     4     0:26:51    11  Normandy Park, WA       
  5. Roger Marckel         44  M    1:12:56     2    0:05:27     5  1:30   0:38:03     14   1:14     5     0:26:41     7  Issaquah, WA            
  6. Seth Berntsen         32  M    1:13:00     2    0:06:50    47  1:35   0:38:11     16   1:01    13     0:25:22     2  Seattle, WA             
  7. Michael Pritchard     42  M    1:13:14     3    0:07:03    57  1:27   0:37:35      7   0:58    10     0:26:10     5  Seattle, WA             
  8. Ryker Lammers         39  M    1:13:29     1    0:06:47    40  1:46   0:38:04     15   0:59    12     0:25:52     4  Kirkland, WA            
  9. Peter Donovan         32  M    1:13:44     1    0:06:03    15  1:24   0:38:28     17   0:58     9     0:26:50    10  Mount Vernon, WA        
 10. Brent Felt            41  M    1:14:56     4    0:06:53    49  1:22   0:39:28     30   0:52    19     0:26:21     6  Seattle, WA             
 11. Mark DeLanoy          40  M    1:15:28     5    0:08:15   142  2:02   0:36:45      4   1:02    15     0:27:23    21  Sammamish, WA           
 12. Patrick Mann          43  M    1:15:49     6    0:08:29   167  1:33   0:37:27      5   1:18    23     0:27:02    13  Seattle, WA             
 13. Doug Jelen            33  M    1:15:50     3    0:04:59     2  1:53   0:40:05     38   1:35    18     0:27:18    20  Sammamish, WA           
 14. Paul Wierenga         41  M    1:15:58     7    0:07:00    52  1:47   0:37:44      8   1:12    14     0:28:15    34  Seattle , WA            
 15. Michael Ellis         39  M    1:16:14     2    0:07:48   105  1:57   0:37:53     12   0:39    16     0:27:57    27  Bothell, WA             
 16. Jay Clark             43  M    1:16:18     8    0:07:19    70  1:16   0:39:03     25   0:50    17     0:27:50    25  Shoreline, WA           
 17. Tom Roseberry         24  M    1:16:21     1    0:06:30    25  1:28   0:37:47     10   1:05     8     0:29:30    54  Seattle, WA             
 18. James Hansen          55  M    1:16:24     1    0:06:32    28  1:53                                                  Lake Forest Park, WA    
 19. Dave Florence         40  M    1:16:35     9    0:06:45    36  1:46   0:39:32     31   1:08    26     0:27:24    22  Canby, OR               
 20. Kelly Young           37  M    1:16:47     3    0:07:48   104  1:46   0:39:00     24   1:04    30     0:27:08    16  Sammamish, WA           
 21. Mark Drangsholt       49  M    1:17:13     2    0:07:58   115  1:14   0:36:42      3   0:45     7     0:30:34    71  Redondo, WA             
 22. Toby Mollett          26  M    1:17:13     2    0:06:45    37  1:29   0:40:41     50   1:01    35     0:27:17    19  Maple Valley, WA        
 23. Craig Companion       36  M    1:17:34     4    0:06:44    34  1:44   0:40:19     45   0:43    27     0:28:04    30  Redmond, WA             
 24. Eric Odaffer          41  M    1:18:00    10    0:06:55    50  1:32   0:39:05     26   1:09    21     0:29:19    50  Sammamish, WA           
 25. Jerry Sanchez         35  M    1:18:09     5    0:06:20    22  1:37   0:40:26     47   1:08    28     0:28:38    37  Renton, WA              
 26. Travis Obermire       25  M    1:18:20     3    0:07:07    59  1:49   0:40:16     44   0:58    39     0:28:09    32  Missoula, MT            
 27. Audrey Baldessari     41  F    1:18:22     1    0:06:53    48  1:52   0:38:49     23   1:08    22     0:29:40    55  Redmond, WA             
 28. Ron Stadick           49  M    1:18:24     3    0:06:07    16  1:57   0:37:57     13   1:06    11     0:31:17    84  Maple Valley, WA        
 29. Brian McInnes         38  M    1:18:30     6    0:07:35    86  1:33   0:38:39     19   1:21    25     0:29:21    51  Bellevue, WA            
 30. Lance Kyle            34  M    1:18:37     4    0:06:02    14  1:37   0:41:18     58   0:50    32     0:28:49    42  Seattle, WA             
 31. Mark Harrast          37  M    1:18:37     7    0:06:28    23  1:19   0:43:04     95   0:50    50     0:26:56    12  Seattle, WA             
 32. Ron Vollbrecht        45  M    1:18:37     4    0:05:51     9  1:27   0:41:30     63   1:11    37     0:28:38    36  Langley, WA             
 33. Christopher Bresemann 28  M    1:19:12     4    0:06:58    51  1:57   0:40:59     55   1:26    47     0:27:51    26  Seattle, WA             
 34. Jared Kirkham         26  M    1:19:30     5    0:09:12   233  2:43   0:38:39     18   1:42    60     0:27:14    18  Seattle, WA             
 35. Laura Collins         40  F    1:19:30     2    0:07:37    89  1:25   0:40:45     51   0:55    42     0:28:48    40  Seattle, WA             
 36. James Toye            48  M    1:19:31     5    0:07:41    94  1:21   0:39:41     32   1:05    33     0:29:42    57  Mukilteo, WA            
 37. Steve Sirich          42  M    1:19:49    11    0:08:08   133  2:21   0:40:55     54   1:17    67     0:27:07    14  Kirkland, WA            
 38. Matt Frost            26  M    1:19:49     6    0:11:06   384  1:55   0:37:28      6   1:31    56     0:27:49    24  Coupeville, WA          
 39. Alyson Littman        33  F    1:20:11     1    0:06:48    42  1:36   0:42:31     82   1:01    54     0:28:15    33  Seattle, WA             
 40. Lisa Walker           46  F    1:20:16     1    0:05:48     7  1:30   0:41:31     65   0:55    31     0:30:32    70  Edmonds, WA             
 41. Bryan Meyer           39  M    1:20:37     8    0:06:47    39  1:37   0:40:30     48   1:05    36     0:30:38    72  Sammamish, WA           
 42. Kevin McCain          37  M    1:20:42     9    0:08:56   202  1:43   0:40:14     41   1:02    53     0:28:46    39  Seattle, WA             
 43. Steven Stout          37  M    1:20:47    10    0:07:51   109  2:02   0:40:24     46   1:07    48     0:29:22    52  Seattle, WA             
 44. Jeff McCann           37  M    1:20:57    11    0:07:46   101  2:36   0:42:22     79   1:23    89     0:26:49     9  Maple Valley, WA        
 45. Brian Cunningham      29  M    1:20:58     7    0:05:24     4  1:50   0:42:46     87   1:14    46     0:29:43    58  Seattle, WA             
 46. Kevin Steinbuch       33  M    1:21:07     5    0:08:03   125  1:18   0:41:30     62   1:15    57     0:29:01    45  Redmond, WA             
 47. Keith Jarrett         24  M    1:21:08     2    0:06:09    17  1:28   0:43:12    100   0:59    52     0:29:19    49  Seattle, WA             
 48. Brent Abrahamsen      40  M    1:21:23     2    0:05:50     8  1:57   0:41:09     56   0:55    34     0:31:32    88  Sammamish, WA           
 49. Lang Nelson           33  M    1:21:27     6    0:07:01    53  1:49   0:38:40     20   1:08    20     0:32:49   120  Mill Creek, WA          
 50. Steve Hatton          47  M    1:21:42     6    0:10:29   352  1:19   0:39:49     34   0:55    63     0:29:10    46  Olympia, WA             
 51. Brian Pflugrath       20  M    1:21:48     3    0:07:44    99  2:14   0:42:13     74   1:10    76     0:28:26    35  Seattle, WA             
 52. Stephen Bennett       33  M    1:21:49     7    0:06:29    24  1:55   0:41:11     57   1:01    41     0:31:12    81  Issaquah, WA            
 53. Garth Decocq          58  M    1:22:01     2    0:07:47   102  2:05                                                  Seattle, WA             
 54. Brian Mesh            29  M    1:22:43     8    0:07:20    73  2:19   0:40:09     39   1:20    44     0:31:34    89  Redmond, WA             
 55. Timothy Clarke        39  M    1:22:44    12    0:09:51   296  1:39   0:42:25     80   1:36   107     0:27:12    17  Sammamish, WA           
 56. Mike Whalley          33  M    1:22:53     8    0:06:14    19  1:46   0:44:20    127   1:15    80     0:29:18    48  Seattle, WA             
 57. Mathieu Signoretty    17  M    1:22:58     1    0:07:42    97  1:47   0:39:25     29   1:08    38     0:32:56   126  Sammamish, WA           
 58. Byron Norris          21  M    1:23:02     4    0:07:32    83  2:25   0:43:06     97   1:10    90     0:28:49    41  Redmond, WA             
 59. Bridget Cressman      26  F    1:23:07     1                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 60. Damon Barnett         20  M    1:23:19     5    0:06:09    18  1:36   0:43:48    117   1:17    71     0:30:28    68  Snohomish, WA           
 61. Tom Goos              35  M    1:23:31    13    0:08:21   153  1:49   0:41:26     61   1:13    70     0:30:41    73  Kirkland, WA            
 62. Garrett Conger        43  M    1:23:36    12    0:07:02    54  1:45   0:41:31     64   0:57    45     0:32:21   105  Snoqualmie, WA          
 63. Benji Rodes           31  M    1:23:37     9    0:09:45   289  1:40   0:40:15     42   1:04    68     0:30:53    76  Seattle, WA             
 64. George Schaller       42  M    1:23:40    13    0:08:56   204  1:57   0:40:16     43   1:11    61     0:31:19    85  Bellevue, WA            
 65. Robb Sheridan         31  M    1:23:43    10    0:08:00   120  2:31   0:41:52     69   1:08    79     0:30:11    64  Everett , WA            
 66. Erik Day              27  M    1:23:48     9    0:06:40    32  2:02   0:42:54     90   0:55    64     0:31:16    83  Woodinville, WA         
 67. Jeff Cox              48  M    1:23:54     7    0:07:19    71  1:38   0:40:48     52   1:08    43     0:33:00   128  Seattle, WA             
 68. Steve Schock          38  M    1:24:02    14    0:10:04   317  2:35   0:39:47     33   1:18    81     0:30:18    67  Sammamish, WA           
 69. Eric Molnar           19  M    1:24:08     2    0:06:00    13  2:46   0:43:34    108   1:29    82     0:30:18    66  Redmond, WA             
 70. Matthew Otten         26  M    1:24:14    10    0:08:45   184  2:27   0:41:45     67   1:03    84     0:30:14    65  Kirkland, WA            
 71. Jeff Enzler           42  M    1:24:17     3    0:08:25   160  2:16   0:41:24     60   1:10    74     0:31:02    78  Bellevue, WA            
 72. Brian Coleman         42  M    1:24:20    14    0:08:45   185  1:49   0:40:34     49   1:23    65     0:31:48    92  Tumwater, WA            
 73. Diane Thomas          48  F    1:24:23     2    0:07:28    80  2:36   0:41:47     68   1:20    73     0:31:12    80  Seattle, WA             
 74. Tom Cantine           38  M    1:24:29    15    0:08:00   121  2:50   0:44:36    132   1:26   126     0:27:37    23  Sammamish, WA           
 75. Joerg Gablonsky       35  M    1:24:49    16    0:07:49   107  2:29   0:40:11     40   1:28    55     0:32:51   121  Seattle, WA             
 76. Emily Alder           29  F    1:24:54     2    0:06:48    41  1:34   0:45:19    150   1:31   100     0:29:41    56  Seattle, WA             
 77. Russ Wuehler          33  M    1:24:56    11    0:07:16    65  2:32   0:41:53     70   0:59    66     0:32:16   100  Sammamish, WA           
 78. Jeffrey Meder         23  M    1:25:08     6    0:06:42    33  2:13   0:41:37     66   0:59    49     0:33:37   139  Kirkland, WA            
 79. Nancy Abraham         50  F    1:25:16     1    0:07:14    64  2:07                                                  Steilacoom, WA          
 80. Matthew Hughes        22  M    1:25:56     7    0:08:26   162  3:22   0:43:17    103   1:32   123     0:29:18    47  Issaquah, WA            
 81. Laurette Loera        36  F    1:26:01     1    0:07:29    82  1:43   0:43:14    101   0:53    75     0:32:42   115  Seattle, WA             
 82. Paul Malolepsy        37  M    1:26:13    17    0:07:44   100  1:53   0:41:56     71   1:12    69     0:33:28   137  Seattle, WA             
 83. Nathan Pund           35  M    1:26:22    18    0:06:48    43  1:39   0:44:34    131   1:04    88     0:32:16    98  Seattle, WA             
 84. John Shaw             37  M    1:26:22    19    0:07:17    67  2:36   0:42:36     85   1:33    86     0:32:20   104  Woodinville, WA         
 85. Anna Jurgens          40  F    1:26:25     3    0:07:42    98  1:47   0:42:14     75   1:13    72     0:33:28   135  Issaquah, WA            
 86. Kim Stanley           51  M    1:26:25     1    0:08:44   182  1:56   0:42:19     76   1:00    85     0:32:25   108  Sammamish, WA           
 87. Bill Sepeda           35  M    1:26:27    20    0:08:20   150  2:07   0:43:41    112   0:53    97     0:31:25    86  Seattle, WA             
 88. Chuck Cathey          54  M    1:26:28     2    0:07:35    87  1:46   0:45:10    146   1:02   108     0:30:54    77  Seattle , WA            
 89. Evan Fein             35  M    1:26:29    21    0:09:00   212  2:14   0:41:19     59   1:22    83     0:32:33   109  Seattle, WA             
 90. Natalie Swistak       39  F    1:26:45     1    0:06:45    35  1:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
 91. Colin Williams        37  M    1:26:54    22    0:08:58   209  2:07   0:43:02     93   1:00    99     0:31:47    91  Seattle, WA             
 92. George Siemens        39  M    1:27:11    23    0:09:13   236  2:41   0:43:26    107   1:41   131     0:30:09    63  Sammamish, WA           
 93. Tony Kloba            40  M    1:27:18    15    0:10:09   324  2:39   0:42:32     83   1:07   119     0:30:51    75  Kirkland, WA            
 94. Gene Haba             54  M    1:27:37     3    0:08:19   148  2:05   0:44:52    138   1:16   121     0:31:05    79  Seattle, WA             
 95. Collin Clark          30  M    1:27:39    12    0:06:33    29  3:34   0:46:55    188   1:38   160     0:28:58    44  Sammamish, WA           
 96. Greg Katsel           39  M    1:27:39    24    0:09:18   246  3:08   0:43:48    115   1:59   150     0:29:26    53  Seattle, WA             
 97. Andrew Morlidge       39  M    1:27:49    25    0:09:24   254  1:55   0:42:41     86   1:02    98     0:32:46   118  Sammamish, WA           
 98. Keith Bjella          19  M    1:27:52     3    0:09:55   305  4:30   0:43:02     94   1:27   165     0:28:57    43  Everett, WA             
 99. Matthew McTee         48  M    1:27:54     8    0:07:10    61  1:56   0:42:05     72   1:18    62     0:35:24   176  Seattle, WA             
100. Greg Howisey          17  M    1:28:11     4    0:08:27   163  1:46   0:43:52    119   0:47    96     0:33:18   133  Aloha, OR               
101. Ginny Price           55  F    1:28:17     1    0:07:21    75  2:01                                                  Seattle, WA             
102. Kevin Curtin          43  M    1:28:18    16    0:10:13   329  2:06   0:44:41    135   1:12   148     0:30:06    62  Oak Harbor, WA          
103. Fletch Newland        40  M    1:28:24    17    0:06:18    21  1:41   0:43:36    109   1:47    77     0:35:01   169  Issaquah, WA            
104. Randy Shuman          56  M    1:28:24     3    0:08:53   195  2:16   0:42:50     88   1:22   103     0:33:02   129  Seattle, WA             
105. Michael Hankinson     40  M    1:28:30    18    0:08:54   197  3:34   0:44:22    129   1:53   163     0:29:46    59  Seattle, WA             
106. Tore Nelsen           28  M    1:28:30    11    0:10:35   355  3:30   0:44:54    140   1:30   195     0:28:00    28  Mount Vernon, WA        
107. Katy Dougherty        45  F    1:28:31     3    0:07:51   110  2:12   0:44:07    123   1:17   104     0:33:03   130  Seattle, WA             
108. Alex McFadden         38  M    1:28:34    26    0:08:23   155  2:06   0:43:44    113   1:17   105     0:33:04   131  Seattle, WA             
109. Betsy Zoladz          29  F    1:28:42     3    0:07:42    96  1:43   0:44:13    126   1:12    95     0:33:52   144  Seattle, WA             
110. Tammy Wales           46  F    1:28:54     4    0:08:47   188  2:12   0:42:21     78   1:12    94     0:34:21   157  Sammamish, WA           
111. Eric Marks            39  M    1:28:56    27    0:07:41    95  3:54   0:42:35     84   2:00   115     0:32:46   117  Roy, WA                 
112. Kelly Richards        38  F    1:28:59     2    0:08:25   159  2:22   0:47:05    194   1:12   169     0:29:54    60  Bothell, WA             
113. Jason Holm            38  M    1:29:11    28    0:07:27    79  3:44   0:42:31     81   1:33   102     0:33:56   147  Bellevue, WA            
114. Adam Hughes           22  M    1:29:12     8    0:07:08    60  2:09   0:45:23    154   1:11   114     0:33:20   134  Bellevue, WA            
115. Jason Brewer          34  M    1:29:12    13    0:08:01   122                                                        Snohomish, WA           
116. Thomas Cyr            45  M    1:29:14     4    0:06:49    44  1:24   0:43:00     92   1:02    59     0:36:59   215  Woodinville, WA         
117. Serene Patton         28  F    1:29:17     4    0:07:05    58  1:53   0:43:46    114   0:44    78     0:35:49   186  Bothell, WA             
118. Paul Schweitzer       37  M    1:29:22    29    0:09:29   265  2:39   0:43:06     98   1:27   125     0:32:41   114  Sammamish, WA           
119. Gary Wilkins          43  M    1:29:33    19    0:07:20    72  2:48   0:43:10     99   2:16   109     0:33:58   148  Sammamish, WA           
120. Brent Hardy           25  M    1:29:43    12    0:09:58   309  2:08   0:43:36    110   1:42   135     0:32:18   101  Bellevue, WA            
121. Jeff Cunningham       37  M    1:29:43    30    0:10:44   368  3:36   0:42:08     73   1:48   152     0:31:27    87  Vashon, WA              
122. Michael Carlos        36  M    1:29:50    31    0:08:04   127  1:51   0:47:54    212   1:16   170     0:30:44    74  Mukilteo, WA            
123. Karen Jones           54  F    1:29:57     2    0:09:16   242  2:04                                                  Seattle, WA             
124. Mark Webb             31  M    1:29:59    14    0:09:18   245  2:51   0:44:40    134   1:19   146     0:31:50    93  Seattle, WA             
125. Graeme Murray         15  M    1:30:06     1    0:05:59    12  2:53   0:45:13    148   1:43   113     0:34:17   152  Seattle, WA             
126. George Weiss          56  M    1:30:08     4    0:08:49   191  2:40   0:40:03     36   5:58   136     0:32:37   112  Bellevue, WA            
127. Shanon Turnbaugh      28  F    1:30:09     5    0:07:39    92  2:16   0:45:10    144   1:19   118     0:33:45   141  Seattle , WA            
128. Nick Bond             53  M    1:30:13     5    0:09:34   274  2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
129. Matt Dailey           45  M    1:30:23     9    0:09:15   240  2:51                                                  Seattle, WA             
130. Ryan O'Connor         25  M    1:30:26     6    0:08:23   158  2:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
131. Pat Matava            41  F    1:30:26     4    0:10:42   363  2:13   0:47:37    206   1:13   216     0:28:40    38  Sammamish, WA           
132. Elise Cunningham      27  F    1:30:30     6    0:07:17    66  2:21   0:45:42    163   1:20   124     0:33:50   143  Seattle, WA             
133. James Solan           26  M    1:30:35    13    0:10:34   354  1:49   0:47:02    192   1:09   196     0:30:00    61  Seattle, WA             
134. Neil West             30  M    1:30:36    15    0:10:16   337  1:46   0:46:11    176   0:49   168     0:31:34    90  Issaquah, WA            
135. Kimberly Wierenga     38  F    1:30:53     3    0:08:21   152  2:14   0:42:19     77   1:09    87     0:36:49   210  Seattle , WA            
136. Chad Magendanz        40  M    1:30:54    20    0:08:05   130  2:32   0:45:50    170   1:40   145     0:32:47   119  Issaquah, WA            
137. Nick Moorhead         25  M    1:31:11    14    0:10:04   318  2:10   0:45:06    142   1:15   159     0:32:35   110  Bellevue, WA            
138. Ashley Howisey        21  F    1:31:15     1    0:07:19    68  1:21   0:47:04    193   1:13   130     0:34:18   153  Snohomish , WA          
139. Rory Eaton            30  M    1:31:19     7    0:08:05   128  2:03                                                  Anacortes, WA           
140. Jill Donnelly         48  F    1:31:44     5    0:10:15   334  2:35   0:44:53    139   1:25   171     0:32:35   111  Seattle, WA             
141. Paul David            42  M    1:31:47    21    0:07:50   108  3:29   0:45:10    145   1:43   149     0:33:34   138  Kirkland, WA            
142. Kurt Steilen          42  M    1:31:48    22    0:07:47   103  2:10   0:43:05     96   1:14    91     0:37:31   222  Redmond, WA             
143. Bradley Karvasek      40  M    1:32:08    23    0:07:13    63  2:02   0:45:06    143   1:19   111     0:36:28   204  Issaquah, WA            
144. David Albert          49  M    1:32:10    10    0:08:47   186  2:26                                                  Woodinville, WA         
145. Ginny Pietila         44  F    1:32:12     5    0:07:26    78  2:31   0:44:28    130   1:20   112     0:36:27   202  Mercer Island, WA       
146. Ernest Bakker         60  M    1:32:16     1    0:07:19    69  2:15   0:43:14    102   1:34    92     0:37:53   230  Issaquah, WA            
147. Aimee Fentress        35  F    1:32:22     4    0:07:55   113  2:24   0:47:54    211   1:11   176     0:32:58   127  Sammamish, WA           
148. Tracy Ard             37  M    1:32:23    32    0:12:13   425  3:33   0:38:49     22   1:53   120     0:35:55   189  Sammamish, WA           
149. Paul Turcotte         40  M    1:32:27    24    0:10:44   369  2:23   0:44:12    125   1:40   166     0:33:28   136  Issaquah, WA            
150. Jed Lazar             27  M    1:32:38    15    0:12:12   424  3:09   0:43:21    105   1:36   191     0:32:19   103  Bellevue, WA            
151. Kevin Carrothers      42  M    1:32:38    25    0:09:55   306  2:20   0:45:52    171   0:44   164     0:33:46   142  Sammamish, WA           
152. Paul Dinger           44  M    1:32:42    26    0:09:34   273  2:56   0:44:05    122   1:12   140     0:34:54   166  Newcastle, WA           
153. Margie Cofano         46  F    1:32:43     6    0:09:28   262  3:00   0:44:48    137   1:26   162     0:34:00   149  Sammamish, WA           
154. Dave Macaluso         34  M    1:32:50    16    0:11:51   409  1:18   0:45:29    156   1:19   183     0:32:53   122  Redmond, WA             
155. Mark McAlpin          36  M    1:32:58    33    0:07:41    93  2:39   0:45:56    173   1:24   138     0:35:18   174  Seattle, WA             
156. Richard Honda         50  M    1:33:06     4    0:08:43   179  3:40   0:45:32    159   2:14   188     0:32:56   124  Sammamish, WA           
157. Austin Campbell       26  M    1:33:15    16    0:09:57   307  3:39   0:42:50     89   1:09   137     0:35:39   182  Renton, WA              
158. Susan Ashmun          45  F    1:33:15     7    0:09:27   261  2:22   0:45:23    152   0:58   147     0:35:05   172  Seattle, WA             
159. Marty Pompermayer     43  M    1:33:23    27    0:08:01   123  3:41   0:45:40    161   1:10   158     0:34:51   163  Seattle , WA            
160. Stuart Ashmun         48  M    1:33:26    11    0:08:45   183  2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
161. Michael Abe           49  M    1:33:31    12    0:09:02   214  2:23   0:48:04    213   1:23   200     0:32:38   113  Seattle, WA             
162. Haley Morin           29  F    1:33:31     7    0:09:17   244  2:20   0:45:31    158   1:11   153     0:35:11   173  North Bend, WA          
163. Shane Volkmann        37  M    1:33:33     8    0:09:14   238  2:40                                                  Everett, WA             
164. Kerry Wate            37  M    1:33:55    34    0:10:18   339  4:31   0:45:48    168   1:23   220     0:31:55    95  Sammamish, WA           
165. Heriberto Rodriguez   35  M    1:33:56    35    0:10:00   314  2:33   0:49:46    248   1:06   242     0:30:30    69  Sammamish, WA           
166. Ian McKerlich         42  M    1:33:56     9    0:09:51   295  2:41                                                  Sammamish, WA           
167. Scott Pitasky         44  M    1:33:56    28    0:10:28   349  3:14                                                  Sammamish, WA           
168. Krishan Hansen        31  M    1:33:57    17    0:10:21   343  2:44   0:43:19    104   1:34   142     0:35:58   190  Bellevue, WA            
169. Monte Richardson      31  M    1:33:59    18    0:08:16   144  2:26   0:44:55    141   1:19   129     0:37:02   217  Seattle, WA             
170. Mike Bean             39  M    1:34:04    36    0:10:13   330  2:17   0:45:24    155   1:18   173     0:34:51   162  Renton, WA              
171. Chris Budzius         37  M    1:34:13    37    0:10:08   323  2:29   0:46:15    177   1:25   190     0:33:55   146  Sammamish, WA           
172. Maclean Hunter        24  M    1:34:13     9    0:10:43   365  2:16   0:45:56    172   0:41   177     0:34:36   159  Mercer Island, WA       
173. Lee Madrid            36  M    1:34:26    38    0:08:03   124  1:55   0:46:58    189   1:03   141     0:36:27   203  Redmond, WA             
174. Warren Perkins        51  M    1:34:40    10    0:08:10   135                                                        Seattle, WA             
175. Mary Siefert          41  F    1:34:42     6    0:09:17   243  1:36                                                  Boulder, CO             
176. Gregory Kopp          37  M    1:34:49    39    0:08:43   180  2:50   0:47:38    207   1:37   199     0:34:01   150  Wasilla, AK             
177. Luis Guillen          40  M    1:34:53    29    0:10:37   357  2:59                                                  Bellevue, WA            
178. Wendy Graves          39  F    1:34:54     5    0:10:29   351  1:53   0:44:40    133   1:04   144     0:36:48   209  Kent, WA                
179. Jim McBride           69  M    1:34:56     1    0:08:11   137  2:34   0:46:06    175   1:10   143     0:36:54   211  Nine Mile Falls, WA     
180. Ben Shimizu           40  M    1:35:10    30    0:10:41   362  3:37   0:43:49    118   1:10   175     0:35:53   188  Seattle, WA             
181. Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M    1:35:12    40    0:07:33    84  3:28   0:47:09    198   1:36   181     0:35:25   177  Kent, WA                
182. Eric Doerr            33  M    1:35:21    19    0:06:49    45  4:29   0:48:29    224   1:20   206     0:34:14   151  Kirkland, WA            
183. Jennifer Kurt         32  F    1:35:34     2    0:07:03    56  1:52   0:46:23    179   1:35   127     0:38:41   252  Bothell, WA             
184. Dan Farrell           58  M    1:35:37     5    0:07:23    76  2:46   0:45:20    151   1:35   132     0:38:32   247  Redmond, WA             
185. Mike Hirman           48  M    1:36:04    13    0:09:54   301  4:47   0:47:49    210   1:36   250     0:31:58    97  University Place, WA    
186. Bob Holmes            57  M    1:36:05     6    0:08:43   181  3:08   0:47:39    208   1:37   205     0:34:58   168  Shoreline, WA           
187. Julia Nelson          20  F    1:36:07     2    0:07:28    81  2:05   0:49:17    242   0:52   180     0:36:25   201  Seattle, WA             
188. Nancy Chaney          36  F    1:36:11     6    0:09:59   310  2:17   0:45:11    147   1:46   174     0:36:57   214  Seattle, WA             
189. Jocelyn Melton        26  F    1:36:13     8    0:07:21    74  2:19   0:48:12    217   1:09   167     0:37:11   219  Redmond, WA             
190. Gretchen Vollbrecht   40  F    1:36:13     7    0:08:05   129  2:35                                                  Langley, WA             
191. Teri Decocq           47  F    1:36:17     8    0:10:38   359  2:29   0:45:44    165   1:12   187     0:36:14   196  Seattle, WA             
192. Amy Jones             28  F    1:36:18     9    0:08:16   143  2:36   0:48:33    225   1:04   194     0:35:49   185  Seattle, WA             
193. Erica Clibborn        34  F    1:36:20     3    0:08:11   136  2:21   0:48:11    216   1:17   186     0:36:19   200  Seattle, WA             
194. Marcus Peterson       34  M    1:36:22    20    0:08:23   157  3:34   0:48:26    222   3:04   243     0:32:55   123  Sammamish, WA           
195. Matt Hitchman         19  M    1:36:27     5    0:09:22   252  2:57   0:47:39    209   0:58   202     0:35:31   179  Olympia, WA             
196. Nora Kerwick          43  F    1:36:27     8    0:09:08   224  2:46   0:50:59    274   1:14   252     0:32:19   102  Seattle, WA             
197. Jeffrey Spencer       30  M    1:36:37    21    0:08:06   131  2:43   0:42:55     91   1:29   101     0:41:24   310  Everett, WA             
198. Nickolay Nickolaychuk 40  M    1:36:40    31    0:10:20   342  3:08   0:43:38    111   1:24   157     0:38:09   235  Sammamish, WA           
199. Pam Collier           44  F    1:36:45     9    0:09:12   234  2:49                                                  Sammamish, WA           
200. Bradley Foster        43  M    1:36:46    32    0:08:59   210  3:03   0:44:22    128   2:00   156     0:38:22   241  Seattle, WA             
201. Don Tasanasanta       38  M    1:36:48    41    0:09:30   267  3:41   0:43:24    106   1:49   155     0:38:24   243  Woodinville, WA         
202. Kim Brasfield         50  F    1:37:27     3    0:09:47   291  1:42   0:47:05    195   1:25   185     0:37:27   221  Bellevue, WA            
203. Paul Boyer            44  M    1:37:29    33    0:09:03   218  3:36                                                  Sammamish, WA           
204. Debbie Bond           38  F    1:37:31     7    0:09:22   253  1:45   0:49:10    240   1:08   210     0:36:06   193  Redmond, WA             
205. David Lazar           44  M    1:37:38    34    0:07:37    90  3:05                                                  Bellevue, WA            
206. Nancy Urner           35  F    1:37:39     8    0:07:35    88  2:32   0:46:01    174   1:35   139     0:39:56   281  Seattle, WA             
207. Ted Young             67  M    1:37:43     2    0:07:58   116  1:56   0:45:30    157   1:30   128     0:40:48   299  Seattle, WA             
208. David Parsons         44  M    1:37:46    35    0:15:56   471  1:53                                                  Sammamish, WA           
209. Christina Callaghan   27  F    1:37:54    10    0:08:00   118  2:14   0:46:40    180   1:48   161     0:39:12   262  Everett, WA             
210. Laura May             35  F    1:38:00     2    0:08:55   201  2:22   0:46:42    181   1:38   178     0:38:22   240  Renton, WA              
211. John Cofano           49  M    1:38:07    14    0:09:35   275  2:45   0:45:41    162   1:37   179     0:38:28   245  Sammamish, WA           
212. Ali Akgun             36  M    1:38:09    42    0:10:16   336  2:57   0:50:08    260   1:38   263     0:33:09   132  Seattle, WA             
213. Mindy Stubenrauch     40  F    1:38:10    10    0:09:20   250  2:27                                                  Salem, OR               
214. Caitlin Norton        30  F    1:38:12     4    0:08:55   199  2:04   0:48:56    235   1:15   207     0:37:01   216  Kirkland, WA            
215. Jason Mangold         37  M    1:38:15    11    0:11:46   407  5:24   0:43:59    120   1:35   230     0:35:30   178  Sammamish, WA           
216. Dan Grossman          32  M    1:38:18    22    0:12:03   420  1:53   0:47:07    196   1:27   228     0:35:47   184  Seattle, WA             
217. Michael Binsacca      38  M    1:38:20    43    0:08:31   169  3:05   0:47:32    204   1:29   197     0:37:43   226  Sammamish, WA           
218. Olivier Fabris        35  M    1:38:33    44    0:11:19   394  3:08   0:43:48    116   1:56   189     0:38:21   239  Seattle, WA             
219. Molly Kimble          43  F    1:38:43    11    0:08:32   170  3:26   0:48:11    215   1:36   215     0:36:57   213  Sammamish, WA           
220. Susan Bailey          41  F    1:38:51    12    0:08:57   206  2:43                                                  Kirkland, WA            
221. Courtney Canavera     31  F    1:38:54     5    0:08:59   211  3:50   0:50:16    262   1:31   257     0:34:18   154  Seattle, WA             
222. Keith Parker          51  M    1:38:58     5    0:12:21   429  3:31   0:49:01    238   2:08   291     0:31:56    96  Tacoma, WA              
223. Neal Goldberg         37  M    1:39:09    45    0:06:50    46  2:36   0:39:14     28   1:34    40     0:48:55   397  Redmond, WA             
224. Judy Fisher           63  F    1:39:16     1    0:11:12   389  2:35   0:49:29    246   1:36   260     0:34:23   158  Auburn, WA              
225. Debbie Matthews       35  F    1:39:34     9    0:09:50   294  1:55   0:48:41    229   0:45   208     0:38:23   242  Renton, WA              
226. Barefoot Jon          64  M    1:39:36     2    0:11:50   408  1:09   0:46:45    182   0:36   193     0:39:15   264  Seattle, WA             
227. Jessica Sommerville   33  F    1:39:37     6    0:07:34    85  2:43   0:51:32    282   1:32   240     0:36:16   197  Seattle, WA             
228. Micah Bickel          24  M    1:39:41    10    0:09:33   271  2:20   0:50:18    264   1:13   241     0:36:17   198  Seattle, WA             
229. Jenny Oltmann         42  F    1:39:42    13    0:09:35   276  2:32                                                  Carnation, WA           
230. Anthony Byrd          40  M    1:39:43    36    0:09:52   299  2:23                                                  Mill Creek, WA          
231. Jessi Palmer          24  F    1:39:50     3    0:09:38   283  2:10   0:48:18    218   1:34   214     0:38:10   236  Bellevue, WA            
232. Keith Colburn         44  M    1:39:52    37    0:09:09   225  3:08   0:45:23    153   1:31   172     0:40:41   297  Redmond, WA             
233. John Smyth            35  M    1:40:00    46    0:11:19   393  3:11   0:49:17    243   1:52   266     0:34:21   156  Sammamish, WA           
234. Karen Anderson        48  F    1:40:02     9    0:10:30   353  2:49   0:49:49    250   1:32   258     0:35:22   175  Seattle, WA             
235. Debbie Kotz           53  F    1:40:04     4    0:08:12   139  2:38   0:48:35    226   1:30   201     0:39:08   260  Iss, WA                 
236. Gary Howisey          46  M    1:40:05    15    0:09:21   251  2:01   0:47:00    191   1:35   184     0:40:07   284  Aloha, OR               
237. Julie Toye            42  F    1:40:32    14    0:09:25   255  2:35   0:49:20    244   1:36   235     0:37:36   224  Mukilteo, WA            
238. Jeff Roberts          38  M    1:40:33    47    0:09:04   219  3:30   0:48:45    231   1:31   234     0:37:42   225  Seattle, WA             
239. Gary Grossblatt       47  M    1:40:33    12    0:10:56   378  1:53   0:47:30    203   1:34   218     0:38:39   251  Woodinville, WA         
240. Cynthia Phillips      42  F    1:40:41    15    0:08:49   192  2:34                                                  Kirkland, WA            
241. Richard Denmark       62  M    1:40:45     3    0:08:09   134  3:32   0:47:23    201   1:36   198     0:40:04   282  Mercer Island, WA       
242. Kevin Christian       30  M    1:41:02    23    0:10:11   326  3:00   0:51:41    283   1:07   271     0:35:03   171  Redmond, WA             
243. Ken Kimble            43  M    1:41:07    38    0:11:01   381  3:19                                                  Sammamish, WA           
244. Loren McElvain        63  M    1:41:15     4    0:09:45   288  4:30   0:47:09    199   1:03   227     0:38:47   255  Seattle, WA             
245. Lavonne Finnerud      37  F    1:41:17    10    0:08:17   146  1:52   0:46:53    187   1:18   154     0:42:56   336  Bellevue, WA            
246. Patrick Escarcega     35  M    1:41:17    13    0:11:11   388  3:48   0:48:20    219   1:39   262     0:36:18   199  Shoreline, WA           
247. Mike Goto             27  M    1:41:18    14    0:10:27   345  2:41   0:51:52    289   1:34   284     0:34:43   161  Seattle, WA             
248. Russell Wilson        40  M    1:41:26    39    0:13:53   454  3:11   0:50:05    257   1:33   309     0:32:44   116  Sammamish, WA           
249. Mark Stendal          54  M    1:41:28     6    0:08:26   161  2:55   0:46:52    186   1:34   182     0:41:40   316  Sammamish, WA           
250. Donald Mitchell       61  M    1:41:31     5    0:09:13   237  3:21   0:46:59    190   1:38   209     0:40:19   288  Seattle, WA             
251. Gary Strand           41  M    1:41:41    40    0:11:53   412  3:27   0:48:45    230   1:35   268     0:36:00   191  Sammamish, WA           
252. Brad Leross           37  M    1:41:42    48    0:13:30   450  3:39   0:45:14    149   1:32   249     0:37:46   228  Snoqualmie, WA          
253. Leslie Lorenz         27  F    1:41:43    11    0:06:36    30  2:51   0:50:47    272   1:23   213     0:40:05   283  Seatte, WA              
254. Paul Li               27  M    1:41:44    17    0:08:29   166  3:06   0:47:14    200   1:31   192     0:41:24   309  Seattle, WA             
255. Greg Peiker           42  M    1:41:50    41    0:08:32   171  4:03                                                  Sammamish, WA           
256. Seth Pedersen         33  M    1:41:51    24    0:09:11   230  2:43   0:54:54    326   1:24   302     0:33:38   140  Issaquah, WA            
257. Jason Gearhart        34  M    1:41:53    25    0:14:12   458  4:18   0:46:50    184   1:57   293     0:34:36   160  Seattle, WA             
258. Melissa Vrbanac       52  F    1:41:55     5                                                                         Normandy Park, WA       
259. Ken Brane             52  M    1:41:58     7    0:09:37   279  4:17   0:48:23    220   2:33   259     0:37:07   218  Snohomish, WA           
260. Derek Bluhm           23  M    1:42:00    11    0:11:32   399  3:44                                                  Chehalis, WA            
261. Jacquie Simmons       34  F    1:42:04     7    0:08:12   140  2:16   0:51:00    275   0:56   226     0:39:39   275  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
262. Mark Schmidt          34  M    1:42:10    26    0:10:15   335  3:57   0:48:47    233   2:39   267     0:36:31   206  Sammamish, WA           
263. Kelly Besmer          15  F    1:42:16     1    0:10:35   356  2:34   0:55:17    333   1:33   322     0:32:16    99  Snoqualmie, WA          
264. Giovanni Mezgec       42  M    1:42:19    42    0:09:39   284  2:21                                                  Seattle, WA             
265. Jeremy Paget          33  M    1:42:21    27    0:07:12    62  3:34   0:54:36    321   0:49   277     0:36:10   194  Bellevue, WA            
266. Alexandra Croft       19  F    1:42:40     1    0:08:30   168  2:34   0:48:35    227   1:19   203     0:41:42   318  Kenmore, WA             
267. Gary Sterling         30  M    1:42:48    28    0:09:49   293  2:40   0:50:01    254   1:10   245     0:39:08   261  Shoreline, WA           
268. Brant Butte           51  M    1:42:52    15    0:08:17   145  2:45   0:48:57    236   1:34   211     0:41:18   308  Bainbridge Island, WA   
269. Amy McOmber           36  F    1:42:53    11                                                                         Sammamish, WA           
270. Gretchen Carpenter    38  F    1:42:54    12    0:12:11   423  2:08   0:48:24    221   1:33   254     0:38:37   250  Sammamish, WA           
271. Dana Meyer            22  F    1:42:59     4    0:10:47   373  2:54                                                  Seattle, WA             
272. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    1:43:11    13    0:08:34   174  2:30   0:51:00    276   1:33   244     0:39:34   272  Issaquah, WA            
273. Megan Lentz           26  F    1:43:13    12    0:09:19   248  3:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
274. Christopher Kurt      37  M    1:43:25    49    0:07:52   111  2:22   0:45:44    164   1:20   134     0:46:07   379  Bothell, WA             
275. Ed Sobey              59  M    1:43:28     7    0:09:11   228  3:43   0:48:10    214   1:16   224     0:41:08   305  Redmond, WA             
276. Robert Jennings       33  M    1:43:31    29    0:08:57   207  2:31   0:59:13    370   0:55   337     0:31:54    94  Issaquah, WA            
277. Greg Fleming          36  M    1:43:38    50    0:08:50   193  2:50   0:48:46    232   1:31   219     0:41:40   317  Seattle, WA             
278. Laura Bocko           21  F    1:43:38     5    0:11:27   396  3:09   0:55:23    337   0:42   329     0:32:56   125  Eugene, OR              
279. Mary Geddes           41  F    1:43:46    16    0:08:56   205  3:15   0:48:58    237   1:38   232     0:40:58   302  Snoqualmie, WA          
280. Tim Axtelle           48  M    1:43:48    16    0:08:29   165  2:51   0:50:06    258   1:36   237     0:40:45   298  Edmonds, WA             
281. Lindsey Moore         20  F    1:43:50     6    0:08:19   147  2:47                                                  Snohomish, WA           
282. Ryan Montecucco       36  M    1:43:53    51    0:08:51   194  3:23   0:48:35    228   2:52   246     0:40:12   285  Seattle, WA             
283. Jennifer Makenas      27  F    1:43:54    13    0:09:08   223  2:55                                                  Seattle, WA             
284. Randy Wooden          48  M    1:44:02    16    0:10:07   320  2:53   0:47:35    205   1:36   221     0:41:50   319  Kent, WA                
285. Ingrid Jarvis         43  F    1:44:08    17    0:09:37   281  2:46   0:50:51    273   1:40   261     0:39:13   263  Sammamish, WA           
286. Megan Nowak           26  F    1:44:30    14    0:10:27   346  4:02   0:52:30    295   1:37   307     0:35:53   187  Seattle, WA             
287. Gwendolyn Decocq      34  F    1:44:31     8    0:09:30   266  1:56   0:50:24    265   2:02   248     0:40:38   296  Seattle, WA             
288. Maureen Dunn          29  F    1:44:45    15    0:09:15   241  2:45                                                  Seattle, WA             
289. Adrienne Baker        30  F    1:44:47     9    0:09:02   215  2:38   0:49:47    249   1:21   233     0:41:58   322  Duvall, WA              
290. Tanya Kosen           39  F    1:44:53    14    0:11:36   401  2:44   0:50:01    255   1:16   265     0:39:15   265  Enumclaw, WA            
291. Richard Weldon        24  M    1:44:55    12    0:09:39   285  2:05   0:49:33    247   1:06   225     0:42:32   328  Woodinville, WA         
292. Jeff Wilke            40  M    1:45:07    43    0:07:39    91  3:47   0:53:25    307   1:40   282     0:38:35   248  Mercer Island, WA       
293. Jill Hudson           45  F    1:45:09    10    0:09:42   287  2:23   0:54:07    316   1:10   295     0:37:46   227  Seattle, WA             
294. Richard Corrado       47  M    1:45:16    17    0:14:05   456  2:23   0:49:11    241   1:37   294     0:37:59   233  Sammamish, WA           
295. Timothy Wimmer        60  M    1:45:18     6    0:08:04   126  2:26   0:53:42    310   2:06   278     0:39:00   259  Federal Way, WA         
296. Kevin Meagher         49  M    1:45:20    18    0:08:36   175  3:53   0:46:50    183   1:39   204     0:44:21   359  Lynnwood, WA            
297. Clarise Mahler        50  F    1:45:23     6    0:09:33   270  3:10   0:51:28    281   1:49   273     0:39:23   267  Duvall, WA              
298. John Tribble          37  M    1:45:24    52    0:09:27   260  3:20   0:52:57    302   0:47   283     0:38:52   256  Renton, WA              
299. Connor Hollis         16  M    1:45:28     6    0:10:55   377  3:04   0:50:26    266   1:35   272     0:39:28   269  Fall City, WA           
300. Jon Carlson           52  M    1:45:28     8    0:11:07   385  2:27   0:52:25    294   0:47   287     0:38:42   253  Sammamish, WA           
301. Steve Keller          56  M    1:45:53     8    0:08:00   119  3:15   0:49:58    252   1:31   231     0:43:08   339  Lake Stevens, WA        
302. Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    1:45:54    18    0:08:40   177  2:29   0:49:20    245   1:46   223     0:43:38   350  Fircrest, WA            
303. Jennifer DuBois       33  F    1:45:54    10    0:09:12   232  3:27   0:53:46    312   1:02   296     0:38:27   244  Seattle, WA             
304. Brian Patton          49  M    1:46:00    19    0:12:14   426  4:27   0:47:08    197   1:34   264     0:40:36   294  Redmond, WA             
305. Maureen Jackson       40  F    1:46:13    19    0:08:33   172  2:54   0:50:42    269   1:40   247     0:42:23   327  Mukilteo, WA            
306. Parrish Jones         37  M    1:46:14    53    0:09:47   292  3:46   0:49:04    239   1:43   255     0:41:53   320  Shoreline, WA           
307. Kristi Agren          38  F    1:46:17    15    0:10:49   374  3:01   0:50:30    268   1:42   275     0:40:14   286  Redmond, WA             
308. Jennifer Steinbuch    34  F    1:46:21    11    0:11:05   383  2:06   0:51:54    290   1:45   288     0:39:31   270  Redmond, WA             
309. Tawnya Lichtenwalter  38  F    1:46:22    16    0:10:00   313  3:07   0:50:29    267   2:26   274     0:40:20   289  Kent, WA                
310. Nathan Bond           27  M    1:46:23    18    0:09:29   264  3:48                                                  Duvall, WA              
311. Lisa Miller           38  F    1:46:30    17    0:09:27   259  3:05   0:51:47    286   1:46   276     0:40:25   291  Sammamish, WA           
312. Heysoon Lee           63  F    1:46:48     2    0:09:38   282  2:47   0:50:04    256   1:37   251     0:42:41   332  Shoreline, WA           
313. Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    1:46:54    12    0:10:47   372  1:44   0:52:18    293   1:31   280     0:40:33   293  Redmond, WA             
314. Andy Haslam           36  M    1:46:58    54    0:09:19   249  2:56   0:55:23    336   0:44   304     0:38:36   249  Sammamish, WA           
315. Briana Wakefield      21  F    1:47:01     7    0:08:20   149  3:01   0:50:08    259   1:30   236     0:44:01   354  Bellevue, WA            
316. Laura Belmont         37  F    1:47:03    18    0:09:33   272  2:42   0:48:54    234   1:35   229     0:44:19   357  Seattle, WA             
317. John Bendtsen         34  M    1:47:05    30    0:09:36   278  2:55   0:59:19    372   0:54   346     0:34:20   155  Burlington, WA          
318. Marni Yamada          28  F    1:47:13    16    0:09:03   216  2:52                                                  Shoreline, WA           
319. Greg Taylor           33  M    1:47:22    31    0:10:09   325  3:18   0:46:50    185   1:57   222     0:45:07   370  Redmond, WA             
320. Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    1:47:27    19    0:08:57   208  2:02   0:50:16    263   1:52   238     0:44:20   358  Woodinville, WA         
321. Kory Hansen           29  M    1:47:37    19    0:09:30   268  3:30   0:51:50    288   1:29   279     0:41:17   307  Seattle, WA             
322. Perry Jones           59  M    1:47:38     9    0:09:53   300  2:56                                                  Seattle, WA             
323. Natalie Sandoval      27  F    1:47:45    17    0:08:55   200  2:11   0:57:12    352   1:36   321     0:37:50   229  Shoreline, WA           
324. Leslye Teuber         62  F    1:47:54     3    0:10:27   348  7:19   0:47:29    202   2:56   300     0:39:43   276  Woodinville, WA         
325. Julie Shalaby         31  F    1:47:57    13    0:10:57   380  2:12   0:53:10    306   1:51   301     0:39:46   279  Sammamish, WA           
326. Morgan MacLeod        15  M    1:48:24     2    0:13:04   445  4:01   0:54:54    325   1:33   355     0:34:51   164  Sammamish, WA           
327. Heather Munden        30  F    1:48:27    14    0:06:31    26  4:27   0:53:46    313   1:38   281     0:42:04   323  Seattle, WA             
328. Catherine Phillips    43  F    1:48:35    20    0:09:04   220  2:06   0:51:19    279   1:40   253     0:44:25   360  Seattle, WA             
329. Erez Wohl             38  M    1:48:36    55    0:09:06   221  3:41   0:52:35    296   1:37   289     0:41:37   313  Sammamish, WA           
330. Julie Roessig         29  F    1:48:45     3    0:09:58   308  2:43   0:54:46    324   2:02   315     0:39:16   266  Seattle, WA             
331. Nadine Siemens        43  F    1:48:48    21    0:10:07   322  3:39   0:56:49    349   2:28   351     0:35:44   183  Sammamish, WA           
332. Bryan Howisey         32  M    1:48:58    32    0:14:56   464  3:06   0:57:14    353   1:20   369     0:32:22   106  Shoreline, WA           
333. Samantha Smith        30  F    1:48:58    15    0:10:07   321  2:30   0:51:44    284   1:22   269     0:43:14   344  Kirkland, WA            
334. Kyle Gilpin           14  M    1:49:07     3    0:08:07   132  2:44   0:51:48    287   1:56   256     0:44:31   363  Kirkland, WA            
335. Mara Apsitis          16  F    1:49:08     2    0:08:48   189  4:46   0:52:43    297   1:35   297     0:41:15   306  Snohomish, WA           
336. Kristin Gibson        39  F    1:49:08    20    0:11:28   397  2:24   0:52:51    299   1:32   303     0:40:52   301  Issaquah, WA            
337. Shelley Holm          37  F    1:49:11    21    0:12:57   441  4:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
338. Richard Christman     56  M    1:49:21    10    0:09:13   235  3:48                                                  Sammamish, WA           
339. Mark Atkins           38  M    1:49:29    56    0:09:59   311  3:42   0:54:38    322   2:16   326     0:38:54   257  Seattle, WA             
340. Jayne Ashby           39  F    1:49:48    22    0:12:02   419  3:41                                                  Tacoma, WA              
341. David Brower          59  M    1:50:04    11    0:08:54   196  5:14   0:54:55    328   1:26   325     0:39:35   273  Sammamish, WA           
342. Debbie Lentz          28  F    1:50:22    18    0:07:52   112  4:07   0:58:30    367   1:34   340     0:38:18   238  Seattle, WA             
343. Vinette Tichi         58  F    1:50:33     2    0:09:41   286  2:14   0:55:26    339   1:16   308     0:41:55   321  Woodinville, WA         
344. Nigel Wolters         42  M    1:50:36    44    0:08:47   187  4:49   0:54:19    319   1:39   316     0:41:02   303  Sammamish, WA           
345. Stephanie Jordan      25  F    1:50:38    19    0:12:04   421  4:17   0:54:45    323   1:37   345     0:37:54   231  Seattle, WA             
346. Ben Rutledge          38  M    1:50:48    57    0:14:44   462  4:03                                                  Kennewick, WA           
347. Raychel Wilson        20  F    1:51:07     8    0:12:49   439  3:14   0:57:41    357   1:21   364     0:36:01   192  Chehalis, WA            
348. Kathy Shelby          60  F    1:51:11     4    0:10:17   338  3:01   0:51:46    285   1:38   286     0:44:28   362  Mukilteo, WA            
349. Laure Runyan          42  F    1:51:14    22    0:09:01   213  4:39   0:52:05    292   1:26   292     0:44:03   356  Sammamish, WA           
350. Sandra Brodsky        44  F    1:51:21    23    0:10:20   340  2:48   0:51:05    277   1:40   270     0:45:27   375  Clyde Hill, WA          
351. Cathleen Morgan       41  F    1:51:21    24    0:11:39   403  4:03   0:56:27    346   1:09   352     0:38:03   234  Issaquah, WA            
352. Eric Hollis           45  M    1:51:40    20    0:10:26   344  3:25   0:56:51    351   1:20   339     0:39:37   274  Fall City, WA           
353. Kristy Sullivan       54  F    1:51:41     7    0:12:06   422  2:41   0:49:53    251   2:19   290     0:44:41   365  Redmond, WA             
354. Jenn Sifferman        28  F    1:51:42    20    0:11:41   404  3:04   0:55:34    341   1:36   338     0:39:46   278  Issaquah, WA            
355. Beth Greaves          31  F    1:51:43    16    0:09:37   280  2:46   0:55:13    332   0:56   306     0:43:10   341  Marysville, WA          
356. Scott Bjella          50  M    1:51:43     9    0:10:11   327  2:52   0:56:50    350   1:00   333     0:40:50   300  Everett, WA             
357. Rob Woods             40  M    1:51:48    45    0:09:26   258  3:35   0:55:28    340   1:38   324     0:41:40   315  Burlington, WA          
358. Diane Faber           56  F    1:51:54     3    0:11:58   416  2:36   0:52:53    300   1:14   310     0:43:12   342  Issaquah, WA            
359. Tony Hertel           26  M    1:52:08    17    0:11:32   398  2:42   0:58:22    364   1:00   356     0:38:32   246  Seattle, WA             
360. Ben Lane              34  M    1:52:14    33    0:22:44   479  2:50   0:56:35    347   2:00   395     0:28:04    29  Woodinville, WA         
361. Jeff Parry            40  M    1:52:18     1    0:10:41   361  5:56   0:55:18    334   1:36   354     0:38:46   254  Seattle, WA             
362. Tom Treloar           27  M    1:52:25    18    0:11:59   417  2:15   0:59:17    371   1:21   359     0:37:33   223  Spokane, WA             
363. Stephanie Moyes       38  F    1:52:36    23    0:10:42   364  3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
364. Leslie Ault           46  F    1:52:44    11    0:09:09   226  4:13   0:57:35    356   1:09   341     0:40:38   295  Sammamish, WA           
365. Danielle Collins      20  F    1:52:53     9    0:09:55   304  2:54   0:55:56    344   1:21   323     0:42:47   335  Sammamish, WA           
366. Jessica Granger       23  F    1:52:54    10    0:11:43   406  3:04   0:53:03    303   1:58   318     0:43:06   338  Woodinville, WA         
367. David Krise           56  M    1:52:59    12    0:11:52   411  4:15   0:50:46    271   2:34   314     0:43:32   348  Spokane, WA             
368. Spencer Crossland     28  M    1:53:08    19    0:07:03    55  3:54   0:54:02    314   1:35   285     0:46:33   382  Seattle, WA             
369. Brian Surratt         31  M    1:53:22    20    0:11:10   387  4:05   0:53:05    304   1:32   320     0:43:29   346  Seattle, WA             
370. Brady Collins         39  M    1:53:25    58    0:11:51   410  4:13   0:53:08    305   1:36   331     0:42:37   330  Seattle, WA             
371. Janelle Barquist      29  F    1:53:42    21    0:10:01   315  3:42   1:01:27    381   1:36   370     0:36:55   212  Issaquah, WA            
372. Sing Chao             39  F    1:53:46    24    0:09:18   247  3:13   0:55:22    335   0:30   305     0:45:23   374  Sammamish, WA           
373. Dana Pedersen         33  F    1:54:09    17    0:10:05   319  2:58   0:57:43    359   1:55   343     0:41:28   311  Issaquah, WA            
374. Athena Reynolds       25  F    1:54:26    22    0:13:18   449  2:19   0:57:42    358   1:38   361     0:39:28   268  Scottsdale, AZ          
375. Aaron Culver          30  M    1:54:32    34    0:11:15   390  4:32   0:53:32    309   3:05   342     0:42:08   324  Redmond, WA             
376. Mireille Nelson       39  F    1:54:49    25    0:12:52   440  3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
377. Debby Lukas           37  F    1:54:50    26    0:13:32   451  5:11                                                  Issaquah , WA           
378. Peter Storti          53  M    1:54:53    10    0:09:12   231  3:54   0:52:55    301   1:57   298     0:46:55   383  Kirkland, WA            
379. Hallie Kline          44  F    1:55:10    25    0:13:05   446  3:52   0:55:46    342   2:09   360     0:40:17   287  Sammamish, WA           
380. Toni Osotio           40  F    1:55:11    26    0:12:28   433  4:06   0:57:23    355   1:22   365     0:39:51   280  Sammamish, WA           
381. Lauren Moore          24  F    1:55:29    11    0:09:26   257  3:33   0:58:10    361   1:40   349     0:42:39   331  Los Angeles, CA         
382. Madolyn Hollowed      19  F    1:55:30     3    0:09:54   303  2:57   0:58:18    362   1:37   347     0:42:43   333  Mercer Island, WA       
383. Lindsey Bare          23  F    1:55:33    12    0:09:51   298  2:59   0:58:19    363   1:39   348     0:42:44   334  Los Angeles, CA         
384. Corky Culver          60  M    1:55:46     7    0:11:36   402  4:56   0:51:08    278   3:01   328     0:45:04   369  Sammamish, WA           
385. David Winkenwerder    39  M    1:56:01    59    0:10:39   360  4:40   0:50:42    270   1:56   299     0:48:03   392  Renton, WA              
386. Brenna Galbraith      31  F    1:56:20    18    0:10:14   332  5:03   0:51:23    280   2:06   312     0:47:33   387  Sammamish, WA           
387. Nicole Fedio          35  F    1:56:20    27    0:12:25   432  2:44                                                  Seattle, WA             
388. Renee Rockow          46  F    1:56:42    12    0:09:51   297  4:27   0:55:03    329   3:19   344     0:44:01   355  Issaquah, WA            
389. Dave Nova             43  M    1:56:45    21    0:04:30     1  2:13   1:02:30    383   2:03   335     0:45:28   376  Maple Valley, WA        
390. Patricia Gustaveson   42  F    1:57:00     1    0:08:43   178  2:39   0:57:18    354   2:00   327     0:46:19   381  Seattle, WA             
391. Cindy Scott           44  F    1:57:01     4    0:12:17   427  3:15   0:53:45    311   1:31   332     0:46:12   380  Duvall, WA              
392. Wendy Leblanc         42  F    1:58:28    27    0:10:47   371  2:33   0:54:55    327   1:30   317     0:48:43   396  Seattle, WA             
393. Pamela Stephens       30  F    1:59:14    19    0:19:11   477  5:22   0:54:10    317   1:35   385     0:38:55   258  Seattle, WA             
394. Ryan Ellis            32  M    1:59:25    35    0:11:17   391 10:48   0:50:12    261   1:28   357     0:45:40   378  Lynnwood, WA            
395. Vivian Doorn          41  F    1:59:44    28    0:17:43   475  5:07   0:54:16    318   2:13   377     0:40:25   290  Seattle, WA             
396. Caitlyn Faidley       19  F    1:59:50     4    0:10:57   379  3:34   1:03:52    391   0:54   376     0:40:32   292  Shoreline, WA           
397. Joy Klineberg         35  F    2:00:40     2    0:10:00   312  4:34   1:07:01    407   2:25   393     0:36:39   208  Seattle, WA             
398. Clair Yoder           31  F    2:00:40     3    0:08:37   176  5:59   1:06:52    405   2:32   394     0:36:39   207  Seattle, WA             
399. Jenny Kohls           66  F    2:00:42     1    0:12:22   430  3:00   1:00:04    376   1:43   371     0:43:33   349  Redmond, WA             
400. Kim Liebscher         37  F    2:00:58     5    0:08:28   164  3:32                                                  Arlington, WA           
401. Heidi Stuelpnagel     27  F    2:01:10    23    0:10:12   328  2:49   1:02:59    386   1:47   374     0:43:22   345  Everett, WA             
402. Heidi Thompson        27  F    2:01:16     4    0:07:49   106  3:59   0:55:48    343   3:34   334     0:50:06   403  Bellevue, WA            
403. Lily Krass            12  F    2:01:18     2    0:09:29   263  2:58   0:59:56    373   1:35   358     0:47:19   386  Sammamish, WA           
404. Michael McCarron      47  M    2:01:57    21    0:10:28   350  3:57   0:52:49    298   1:32   311     0:53:10   413  Kirkland, WA            
405. Janet Sire-Anderson   53  F    2:02:14     8    0:13:06   447  3:31   1:01:15    379   2:12   382     0:42:10   325  Gig Harbor, WA          
406. Mary Doyle            44  F    2:02:15    29    0:09:47   290  3:20   0:55:05    330   1:40   319     0:52:23   409  Issaquah, WA            
407. Arnee Gomez           39  F    2:02:15    28    0:15:11   466  4:21   0:57:55    360   1:35   375     0:43:12   343  Seattle, WA             
408. Darren Popoff         39  M    2:02:19     2    0:11:55   415  6:12   0:56:02    345   3:21   372     0:44:48   366  Surrey, BC              
409. Rudy Valdez           40  M    2:02:36    46    0:13:01   444  3:54   1:01:23    380   1:07   379     0:43:10   340  Sammamish, WA           
410. Tammy Parry           40  F    2:02:55     5    0:12:31   434  4:04   0:59:09    369   1:48   373     0:45:23   373  Seattle, WA             
411. Jennifer Pence        35  F    2:03:04    29    0:10:04   316  3:11   1:04:34    396   1:35   378     0:43:39   351  Redmond, WA             
412. Louise Kato           50  F    2:03:37     9    0:11:24   395  3:15   1:02:45    385   2:41   383     0:43:32   347  Seattle, WA             
413. Jake Sprute           26  M    2:03:56    22    0:10:15   333  3:11   1:00:31    377   1:57   368     0:48:01   391  Spokane, WA             
414. Heather Woloshyn      44  F    2:04:02    30    0:11:18   392  2:24   0:58:28    366   2:48   362     0:49:03   400  Redondo, WA             
415. Jone Siefert Vrhel    49  F    2:04:13    13    0:11:03   382  2:55                                                  Woodinville, WA         
416. Julie Linderman       25  F    2:04:47    24    0:14:18   460  4:03   1:00:45    378   1:12   386     0:44:28   361  Seattle, WA             
417. Karina Graham         35  F    2:05:03    30    0:10:46   370  4:35   1:03:12    388   1:30   381     0:45:00   368  Seattle, WA             
418. Mark Watson           38  M    2:05:04    23    0:12:19   428  4:57   0:53:27    308   2:34   353     0:51:46   407  Bainbridge Is, WA       
419. Karen Howe            51  F    2:05:18    10    0:10:14   331  4:30   1:02:23    382   2:55   380     0:45:15   371  Sammamish, WA           
420. Amy Groncznack        36  F    2:06:16    31    0:10:37   358  4:14   1:05:18    397   1:33   388     0:44:33   364  Seattle, WA             
421. Laurel Geisbush       32  F    2:06:32    20    0:10:43   366  3:03   1:05:31    400   1:36   387     0:45:39   377  Sammamish, WA           
422. David Moore           37  M    2:07:44    24    0:14:07   457  4:01   0:54:31    320   2:21   363     0:52:44   412  Sammamish, WA           
423. Han Duong             29  F    2:08:04    25    0:15:53   470  4:14   1:05:24    399   2:59   404     0:39:33   271  Seattle, WA             
424. Mike Kenyon           48  M    2:08:53    22    0:09:11   229  3:44   0:55:13    331   3:17   336     0:57:27   418  Sammamish, WA           
425. Stacy Larkin          41  F    2:10:22     6    0:11:10   386  4:07   1:03:05    387   1:54   384     0:50:05   402  North Bend, WA          
426. Jill Popoff           39  F    2:10:47     7    0:14:19   461  6:01   1:04:12    394   6:29   410     0:39:45   277  Surrey, BC              
427. Vy Duong              22  F    2:10:49    13    0:14:14   459  3:51   1:09:13    412   1:11   403     0:42:19   326  Bellevue, WA            
428. Stephen Burke         38  M    2:11:11    60    0:12:36   435  5:54   1:02:42    384   1:43   389     0:48:15   393  Seattle, WA             
429. Jim Miller            62  M    2:11:19    25    0:13:52   453  3:44   0:56:46    348   1:17   366     0:55:40   416  Seattle, WA             
430. Kimberly Izzi         43  F    2:11:31    31    0:11:54   413  5:02   1:06:54    406   6:34   408     0:41:07   304  Bainbridge Island, WA   
431. Susan Martin          38  F    2:13:32    32    0:10:27   347  4:51   1:08:32    411   2:41   398     0:47:01   384  Seattle, WA             
432. Marni Seneker         35  F    2:13:35    33    0:10:44   367  4:34   1:09:41    413   1:31   399     0:47:04   385  Seattle, WA             
433. Kathi Mydland         47  F    2:13:51    14    0:11:55   414  4:04   1:05:57    401   1:52   392     0:50:02   401  Sammamish, WA           
434. Roger Cox             35  M    2:13:54     3    0:12:42   438  5:41   1:07:15    408   4:18   407     0:43:57   353  North Bend, WA          
435. Cynthia Goodwin       50  F    2:14:08    11    0:12:59   443  5:08   1:03:33    390   1:30   390     0:50:58   405  Seattle, WA             
436. Stephanie Waters      36  F    2:16:16     8    0:10:50   375  3:50   1:10:54    417   2:43   402     0:47:59   390  Seattle, WA             
437. Lisa Scher            40  F    2:16:28    32    0:07:24    77                                                        Sammamish, WA           
438. Tanya Baremore        37  F    2:16:49     6    0:13:18   448  6:32   1:03:56    392   2:16   397     0:50:47   404  Union, OR               
439. Karen Mangold         38  F    2:16:50     7    0:10:20   341  9:25   1:07:43    409   1:47   405     0:47:35   388  Sammamish, WA           
440. Erin Kittleman        48  F    2:16:59    15    0:33:22   483  3:15   0:54:03    315   1:27   412     0:44:52   367  Seattle, WA             
441. Joseph Hurley         42  M    2:17:06    47    0:12:58   442  4:49   1:12:52    422   3:22   417     0:43:04   337                          
442. Trina Gratchner       36  F    2:17:45    34    0:18:46   476  4:36   1:08:12    410   2:15   416     0:43:55   352  Sammamish, WA           
443. Fiona Preedy          39  F    2:18:40    35    0:15:42   469  4:18   1:05:21    398   1:26   400     0:51:53   408  Seattle, WA             
444. Andrea Blustein       45  F    2:19:32    16    0:14:03   455  4:31   1:06:45    404   1:39   401     0:52:33   411  Issaquah, WA            
445. Michelle Marie        40  F    2:20:08    33    0:22:39   478  4:10   1:03:20    389   2:05   413     0:47:54   389  Seattle, WA             
446. Anne Hollowed         51  F    2:20:30    12    0:12:00   418  4:42   1:06:22    403   1:45   396     0:55:41   417  Mercer Island, WA       
447. Kara Centioli         35  F    2:22:37     9    0:14:53   463  5:13   1:11:05    419   2:24   415     0:49:02   398  Seattle, WA             
448. Shana Allen           37  F    2:22:37    10    0:14:56   465  5:11   1:11:03    418   2:23   414     0:49:03   399  Seattle, WA             
449. Fred Lee              37  M    2:22:56    61    0:16:10   472  6:30   1:04:18    395   3:29   409     0:52:29   410  Seattle, WA             
450. Megan Stewart         27  F    2:23:08    26    0:29:57   481  3:22   0:59:59    375   1:30   418     0:48:20   395  Fall City, WA           
451. Terry Cox             44  F    2:23:18    11    0:11:43   405  6:38   1:09:56    414   1:40   406     0:53:21   414  North Bend, WA          
452. Andrea Cuccaro        26  F    2:23:59    27    0:10:54   376  5:43   1:18:31    424   3:30   423     0:45:20   372  Seattle, WA             
453. Carrie Paget          26  F    2:25:44    28    0:15:14   467  3:47   1:11:34    420   0:58   411     0:54:10   415  Bellevue, WA            
454. Michael Stewart       28  M    2:26:07    20    0:32:58   482  3:22   0:59:56    374   1:32   421     0:48:18   394  Fall City, WA           
455. Vergie Johnson        33  F    2:35:50    21    0:27:24   480  3:37   1:10:53    416   2:44   424     0:51:11   406  Seattle, WA             
456. Elise Hollowed        15  F    2:35:57     3    0:09:54   302  4:00   1:21:21    426   1:34   419     0:59:08   419  Seattle, WA             
457. Theresa Miller        28  F    2:42:46     8    0:08:12   138  4:35   1:22:55    427   1:35   420     1:05:28   421  Seattle, WA             
458. Louisa Pardo          40  F    2:45:04    12    0:15:40   468  7:05   1:18:52    425   3:10   425     1:00:16   420  Renton, WA              
459. Danae Hollowed        47  F    2:47:58    17    0:12:42   437  8:32   1:13:17    423   3:30   422     1:09:57   422  Seattle, WA             



| Go To The Top Of The Page |


 OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER 

                                                                    BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                   OVERALL    DIV     SWIM          TRAN    BIKE            TRAN  PL AFTER  RUN
     NAME                 AGE SEX    TIME    PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE

  1. Abe, Michael         49   M    1:33:31    12    0:09:02   214  2:23   0:48:04    213   1:23   200     0:32:38   113  Seattle, WA             
  2. Abraham, Nancy       50   F    1:25:16     1    0:07:14    64  2:07                                                  Steilacoom, WA          
  3. Abrahamsen, Brent    40   M    1:21:23     2    0:05:50     8  1:57   0:41:09     56   0:55    34     0:31:32    88  Sammamish, WA           
  4. Agren, Kristi        38   F    1:46:17    15    0:10:49   374  3:01   0:50:30    268   1:42   275     0:40:14   286  Redmond, WA             
  5. Akgun, Ali           36   M    1:38:09    42    0:10:16   336  2:57   0:50:08    260   1:38   263     0:33:09   132  Seattle, WA             
  6. Albert, David        49   M    1:32:10    10    0:08:47   186  2:26                                                  Woodinville, WA         
  7. Alder, Emily         29   F    1:24:54     2    0:06:48    41  1:34   0:45:19    150   1:31   100     0:29:41    56  Seattle, WA             
  8. Allen, Shana         37   F    2:22:37    10    0:14:56   465  5:11   1:11:03    418   2:23   414     0:49:03   399  Seattle, WA             
  9. Anderson, Karen      48   F    1:40:02     9    0:10:30   353  2:49   0:49:49    250   1:32   258     0:35:22   175  Seattle, WA             
 10. Apsitis, Mara        16   F    1:49:08     2    0:08:48   189  4:46   0:52:43    297   1:35   297     0:41:15   306  Snohomish, WA           
 11. Ard, Tracy           37   M    1:32:23    32    0:12:13   425  3:33   0:38:49     22   1:53   120     0:35:55   189  Sammamish, WA           
 12. Ashby, Jayne         39   F    1:49:48    22    0:12:02   419  3:41                                                  Tacoma, WA              
 13. Ashmun, Stuart       48   M    1:33:26    11    0:08:45   183  2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
 14. Ashmun, Susan        45   F    1:33:15     7    0:09:27   261  2:22   0:45:23    152   0:58   147     0:35:05   172  Seattle, WA             
 15. Atkins, Mark         38   M    1:49:29    56    0:09:59   311  3:42   0:54:38    322   2:16   326     0:38:54   257  Seattle, WA             
 16. Ault, Leslie         46   F    1:52:44    11    0:09:09   226  4:13   0:57:35    356   1:09   341     0:40:38   295  Sammamish, WA           
 17. Axtelle, Tim         48   M    1:43:48    16    0:08:29   165  2:51   0:50:06    258   1:36   237     0:40:45   298  Edmonds, WA             
 18. Bailey, Susan        41   F    1:38:51    12    0:08:57   206  2:43                                                  Kirkland, WA            
 19. Baker, Adrienne      30   F    1:44:47     9    0:09:02   215  2:38   0:49:47    249   1:21   233     0:41:58   322  Duvall, WA              
 20. Bakker, Ernest       60   M    1:32:16     1    0:07:19    69  2:15   0:43:14    102   1:34    92     0:37:53   230  Issaquah, WA            
 21. Baldessari, Audrey   41   F    1:18:22     1    0:06:53    48  1:52   0:38:49     23   1:08    22     0:29:40    55  Redmond, WA             
 22. Bare, Lindsey        23   F    1:55:33    12    0:09:51   298  2:59   0:58:19    363   1:39   348     0:42:44   334  Los Angeles, CA         
 23. Baremore, Tanya      37   F    2:16:49     6    0:13:18   448  6:32   1:03:56    392   2:16   397     0:50:47   404  Union, OR               
 24. Barnett, Damon       20   M    1:23:19     5    0:06:09    18  1:36   0:43:48    117   1:17    71     0:30:28    68  Snohomish, WA           
 25. Barquist, Janelle    29   F    1:53:42    21    0:10:01   315  3:42   1:01:27    381   1:36   370     0:36:55   212  Issaquah, WA            
 26. Bean, Mike           39   M    1:34:04    36    0:10:13   330  2:17   0:45:24    155   1:18   173     0:34:51   162  Renton, WA              
 27. Belmont, Laura       37   F    1:47:03    18    0:09:33   272  2:42   0:48:54    234   1:35   229     0:44:19   357  Seattle, WA             
 28. Bendtsen, John       34   M    1:47:05    30    0:09:36   278  2:55   0:59:19    372   0:54   346     0:34:20   155  Burlington, WA          
 29. Bennett, Stephen     33   M    1:21:49     7    0:06:29    24  1:55   0:41:11     57   1:01    41     0:31:12    81  Issaquah, WA            
 30. Berntsen, Seth       32   M    1:13:00     2    0:06:50    47  1:35   0:38:11     16   1:01    13     0:25:22     2  Seattle, WA             
 31. Besmer, Kelly        15   F    1:42:16     1    0:10:35   356  2:34   0:55:17    333   1:33   322     0:32:16    99  Snoqualmie, WA          
 32. Bickel, Micah        24   M    1:39:41    10    0:09:33   271  2:20   0:50:18    264   1:13   241     0:36:17   198  Seattle, WA             
 33. Bigglestone, Ben     34   M    1:09:38     1    0:05:22     3  1:16   0:35:36      1   0:42     1     0:26:41     8  Newcastle, WA           
 34. Binsacca, Michael    38   M    1:38:20    43    0:08:31   169  3:05   0:47:32    204   1:29   197     0:37:43   226  Sammamish, WA           
 35. Bjella, Keith        19   M    1:27:52     3    0:09:55   305  4:30   0:43:02     94   1:27   165     0:28:57    43  Everett, WA             
 36. Bjella, Scott        50   M    1:51:43     9    0:10:11   327  2:52   0:56:50    350   1:00   333     0:40:50   300  Everett, WA             
 37. Bluhm, Derek         23   M    1:42:00    11    0:11:32   399  3:44                                                  Chehalis, WA            
 38. Blustein, Andrea     45   F    2:19:32    16    0:14:03   455  4:31   1:06:45    404   1:39   401     0:52:33   411  Issaquah, WA            
 39. Bocko, Laura         21   F    1:43:38     5    0:11:27   396  3:09   0:55:23    337   0:42   329     0:32:56   125  Eugene, OR              
 40. Bond, Debbie         38   F    1:37:31     7    0:09:22   253  1:45   0:49:10    240   1:08   210     0:36:06   193  Redmond, WA             
 41. Bond, Nathan         27   M    1:46:23    18    0:09:29   264  3:48                                                  Duvall, WA              
 42. Bond, Nick           53   M    1:30:13     5    0:09:34   274  2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
 43. Boyer, Paul          44   M    1:37:29    33    0:09:03   218  3:36                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 44. Brane, Ken           52   M    1:41:58     7    0:09:37   279  4:17   0:48:23    220   2:33   259     0:37:07   218  Snohomish, WA           
 45. Brasfield, Kim       50   F    1:37:27     3    0:09:47   291  1:42   0:47:05    195   1:25   185     0:37:27   221  Bellevue, WA            
 46. Bresemann, Christopher28  M    1:19:12     4    0:06:58    51  1:57   0:40:59     55   1:26    47     0:27:51    26  Seattle, WA             
 47. Brewer, Jason        34   M    1:29:12    13    0:08:01   122                                                        Snohomish, WA           
 48. Brodsky, Sandra      44   F    1:51:21    23    0:10:20   340  2:48   0:51:05    277   1:40   270     0:45:27   375  Clyde Hill, WA          
 49. Brower, David        59   M    1:50:04    11    0:08:54   196  5:14   0:54:55    328   1:26   325     0:39:35   273  Sammamish, WA           
 50. Budzius, Chris       37   M    1:34:13    37    0:10:08   323  2:29   0:46:15    177   1:25   190     0:33:55   146  Sammamish, WA           
 51. Burke, Stephen       38   M    2:11:11    60    0:12:36   435  5:54   1:02:42    384   1:43   389     0:48:15   393  Seattle, WA             
 52. Butte, Brant         51   M    1:42:52    15    0:08:17   145  2:45   0:48:57    236   1:34   211     0:41:18   308  Bainbridge Island, WA   
 53. Byrd, Anthony        40   M    1:39:43    36    0:09:52   299  2:23                                                  Mill Creek, WA          
 54. Callaghan, Christina 27   F    1:37:54    10    0:08:00   118  2:14   0:46:40    180   1:48   161     0:39:12   262  Everett, WA             
 55. Campbell, Austin     26   M    1:33:15    16    0:09:57   307  3:39   0:42:50     89   1:09   137     0:35:39   182  Renton, WA              
 56. Canavera, Courtney   31   F    1:38:54     5    0:08:59   211  3:50   0:50:16    262   1:31   257     0:34:18   154  Seattle, WA             
 57. Cantine, Tom         38   M    1:24:29    15    0:08:00   121  2:50   0:44:36    132   1:26   126     0:27:37    23  Sammamish, WA           
 58. Carlos, Michael      36   M    1:29:50    31    0:08:04   127  1:51   0:47:54    212   1:16   170     0:30:44    74  Mukilteo, WA            
 59. Carlson, Jon         52   M    1:45:28     8    0:11:07   385  2:27   0:52:25    294   0:47   287     0:38:42   253  Sammamish, WA           
 60. Carpenter, Gretchen  38   F    1:42:54    12    0:12:11   423  2:08   0:48:24    221   1:33   254     0:38:37   250  Sammamish, WA           
 61. Carrothers, Kevin    42   M    1:32:38    25    0:09:55   306  2:20   0:45:52    171   0:44   164     0:33:46   142  Sammamish, WA           
 62. Cathey, Chuck        54   M    1:26:28     2    0:07:35    87  1:46   0:45:10    146   1:02   108     0:30:54    77  Seattle , WA            
 63. Centioli, Kara       35   F    2:22:37     9    0:14:53   463  5:13   1:11:05    419   2:24   415     0:49:02   398  Seattle, WA             
 64. Chaney, Nancy        36   F    1:36:11     6    0:09:59   310  2:17   0:45:11    147   1:46   174     0:36:57   214  Seattle, WA             
 65. Chao, Sing           39   F    1:53:46    24    0:09:18   247  3:13   0:55:22    335   0:30   305     0:45:23   374  Sammamish, WA           
 66. Christian, Kevin     30   M    1:41:02    23    0:10:11   326  3:00   0:51:41    283   1:07   271     0:35:03   171  Redmond, WA             
 67. Christman, Richard   56   M    1:49:21    10    0:09:13   235  3:48                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 68. Clark, Collin        30   M    1:27:39    12    0:06:33    29  3:34   0:46:55    188   1:38   160     0:28:58    44  Sammamish, WA           
 69. Clark, Jay           43   M    1:16:18     8    0:07:19    70  1:16   0:39:03     25   0:50    17     0:27:50    25  Shoreline, WA           
 70. Clarke, Timothy      39   M    1:22:44    12    0:09:51   296  1:39   0:42:25     80   1:36   107     0:27:12    17  Sammamish, WA           
 71. Clibborn, Erica      34   F    1:36:20     3    0:08:11   136  2:21   0:48:11    216   1:17   186     0:36:19   200  Seattle, WA             
 72. Cofano, John         49   M    1:38:07    14    0:09:35   275  2:45   0:45:41    162   1:37   179     0:38:28   245  Sammamish, WA           
 73. Cofano, Margie       46   F    1:32:43     6    0:09:28   262  3:00   0:44:48    137   1:26   162     0:34:00   149  Sammamish, WA           
 74. Colburn, Keith       44   M    1:39:52    37    0:09:09   225  3:08   0:45:23    153   1:31   172     0:40:41   297  Redmond, WA             
 75. Coleman, Brian       42   M    1:24:20    14    0:08:45   185  1:49   0:40:34     49   1:23    65     0:31:48    92  Tumwater, WA            
 76. Collier, Pam         44   F    1:36:45     9    0:09:12   234  2:49                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 77. Collins, Brady       39   M    1:53:25    58    0:11:51   410  4:13   0:53:08    305   1:36   331     0:42:37   330  Seattle, WA             
 78. Collins, Danielle    20   F    1:52:53     9    0:09:55   304  2:54   0:55:56    344   1:21   323     0:42:47   335  Sammamish, WA           
 79. Collins, Laura       40   F    1:19:30     2    0:07:37    89  1:25   0:40:45     51   0:55    42     0:28:48    40  Seattle, WA             
 80. Companion, Craig     36   M    1:17:34     4    0:06:44    34  1:44   0:40:19     45   0:43    27     0:28:04    30  Redmond, WA             
 81. Conger, Garrett      43   M    1:23:36    12    0:07:02    54  1:45   0:41:31     64   0:57    45     0:32:21   105  Snoqualmie, WA          
 82. Corrado, Richard     47   M    1:45:16    17    0:14:05   456  2:23   0:49:11    241   1:37   294     0:37:59   233  Sammamish, WA           
 83. Cox, Jeff            48   M    1:23:54     7    0:07:19    71  1:38   0:40:48     52   1:08    43     0:33:00   128  Seattle, WA             
 84. Cox, Roger           35   M    2:13:54     3    0:12:42   438  5:41   1:07:15    408   4:18   407     0:43:57   353  North Bend, WA          
 85. Cox, Terry           44   F    2:23:18    11    0:11:43   405  6:38   1:09:56    414   1:40   406     0:53:21   414  North Bend, WA          
 86. Cressman, Bridget    26   F    1:23:07     1                                                                         Seattle, WA             
 87. Croft, Alexandra     19   F    1:42:40     1    0:08:30   168  2:34   0:48:35    227   1:19   203     0:41:42   318  Kenmore, WA             
 88. Crossland, Spencer   28   M    1:53:08    19    0:07:03    55  3:54   0:54:02    314   1:35   285     0:46:33   382  Seattle, WA             
 89. Cuccaro, Andrea      26   F    2:23:59    27    0:10:54   376  5:43   1:18:31    424   3:30   423     0:45:20   372  Seattle, WA             
 90. Culver, Aaron        30   M    1:54:32    34    0:11:15   390  4:32   0:53:32    309   3:05   342     0:42:08   324  Redmond, WA             
 91. Culver, Corky        60   M    1:55:46     7    0:11:36   402  4:56   0:51:08    278   3:01   328     0:45:04   369  Sammamish, WA           
 92. Cunningham, Brian    29   M    1:20:58     7    0:05:24     4  1:50   0:42:46     87   1:14    46     0:29:43    58  Seattle, WA             
 93. Cunningham, Elise    27   F    1:30:30     6    0:07:17    66  2:21   0:45:42    163   1:20   124     0:33:50   143  Seattle, WA             
 94. Cunningham, Jeff     37   M    1:29:43    30    0:10:44   368  3:36   0:42:08     73   1:48   152     0:31:27    87  Vashon, WA              
 95. Curtin, Kevin        43   M    1:28:18    16    0:10:13   329  2:06   0:44:41    135   1:12   148     0:30:06    62  Oak Harbor, WA          
 96. Cyr, Thomas          45   M    1:29:14     4    0:06:49    44  1:24   0:43:00     92   1:02    59     0:36:59   215  Woodinville, WA         
 97. Dailey, Matt         45   M    1:30:23     9    0:09:15   240  2:51                                                  Seattle, WA             
 98. David, Paul          42   M    1:31:47    21    0:07:50   108  3:29   0:45:10    145   1:43   149     0:33:34   138  Kirkland, WA            
 99. Day, Erik            27   M    1:23:48     9    0:06:40    32  2:02   0:42:54     90   0:55    64     0:31:16    83  Woodinville, WA         
100. DeLanoy, Mark        40   M    1:15:28     5    0:08:15   142  2:02   0:36:45      4   1:02    15     0:27:23    21  Sammamish, WA           
101. Decocq, Garth        58   M    1:22:01     2    0:07:47   102  2:05                                                  Seattle, WA             
102. Decocq, Gwendolyn    34   F    1:44:31     8    0:09:30   266  1:56   0:50:24    265   2:02   248     0:40:38   296  Seattle, WA             
103. Decocq, Teri         47   F    1:36:17     8    0:10:38   359  2:29   0:45:44    165   1:12   187     0:36:14   196  Seattle, WA             
104. Denmark, Richard     62   M    1:40:45     3    0:08:09   134  3:32   0:47:23    201   1:36   198     0:40:04   282  Mercer Island, WA       
105. Dinger, Paul         44   M    1:32:42    26    0:09:34   273  2:56   0:44:05    122   1:12   140     0:34:54   166  Newcastle, WA           
106. Doerr, Eric          33   M    1:35:21    19    0:06:49    45  4:29   0:48:29    224   1:20   206     0:34:14   151  Kirkland, WA            
107. Donnelly, Jill       48   F    1:31:44     5    0:10:15   334  2:35   0:44:53    139   1:25   171     0:32:35   111  Seattle, WA             
108. Donovan, Peter       32   M    1:13:44     1    0:06:03    15  1:24   0:38:28     17   0:58     9     0:26:50    10  Mount Vernon, WA        
109. Doorn, Vivian        41   F    1:59:44    28    0:17:43   475  5:07   0:54:16    318   2:13   377     0:40:25   290  Seattle, WA             
110. Dougherty, Katy      45   F    1:28:31     3    0:07:51   110  2:12   0:44:07    123   1:17   104     0:33:03   130  Seattle, WA             
111. Doyle, Mary          44   F    2:02:15    29    0:09:47   290  3:20   0:55:05    330   1:40   319     0:52:23   409  Issaquah, WA            
112. Drangsholt, Mark     49   M    1:17:13     2    0:07:58   115  1:14   0:36:42      3   0:45     7     0:30:34    71  Redondo, WA             
113. DuBois, Jennifer     33   F    1:45:54    10    0:09:12   232  3:27   0:53:46    312   1:02   296     0:38:27   244  Seattle, WA             
114. Dunn, Maureen        29   F    1:44:45    15    0:09:15   241  2:45                                                  Seattle, WA             
115. Duong, Han           29   F    2:08:04    25    0:15:53   470  4:14   1:05:24    399   2:59   404     0:39:33   271  Seattle, WA             
116. Duong, Vy            22   F    2:10:49    13    0:14:14   459  3:51   1:09:13    412   1:11   403     0:42:19   326  Bellevue, WA            
117. Eaton, Rory          30   M    1:31:19     7    0:08:05   128  2:03                                                  Anacortes, WA           
118. Ellis, Michael       39   M    1:16:14     2    0:07:48   105  1:57   0:37:53     12   0:39    16     0:27:57    27  Bothell, WA             
119. Ellis, Ryan          32   M    1:59:25    35    0:11:17   391 10:48   0:50:12    261   1:28   357     0:45:40   378  Lynnwood, WA            
120. Enzler, Jeff         42   M    1:24:17     3    0:08:25   160  2:16   0:41:24     60   1:10    74     0:31:02    78  Bellevue, WA            
121. Escarcega, Patrick   35   M    1:41:17    13    0:11:11   388  3:48   0:48:20    219   1:39   262     0:36:18   199  Shoreline, WA           
122. Faber, Diane         56   F    1:51:54     3    0:11:58   416  2:36   0:52:53    300   1:14   310     0:43:12   342  Issaquah, WA            
123. Fabris, Olivier      35   M    1:38:33    44    0:11:19   394  3:08   0:43:48    116   1:56   189     0:38:21   239  Seattle, WA             
124. Faidley, Caitlyn     19   F    1:59:50     4    0:10:57   379  3:34   1:03:52    391   0:54   376     0:40:32   292  Shoreline, WA           
125. Farrell, Dan         58   M    1:35:37     5    0:07:23    76  2:46   0:45:20    151   1:35   132     0:38:32   247  Redmond, WA             
126. Fedio, Nicole        35   F    1:56:20    27    0:12:25   432  2:44                                                  Seattle, WA             
127. Fein, Evan           35   M    1:26:29    21    0:09:00   212  2:14   0:41:19     59   1:22    83     0:32:33   109  Seattle, WA             
128. Felt, Brent          41   M    1:14:56     4    0:06:53    49  1:22   0:39:28     30   0:52    19     0:26:21     6  Seattle, WA             
129. Fentress, Aimee      35   F    1:32:22     4    0:07:55   113  2:24   0:47:54    211   1:11   176     0:32:58   127  Sammamish, WA           
130. Finnerud, Lavonne    37   F    1:41:17    10    0:08:17   146  1:52   0:46:53    187   1:18   154     0:42:56   336  Bellevue, WA            
131. Fisher, Judy         63   F    1:39:16     1    0:11:12   389  2:35   0:49:29    246   1:36   260     0:34:23   158  Auburn, WA              
132. Fleming, Greg        36   M    1:43:38    50    0:08:50   193  2:50   0:48:46    232   1:31   219     0:41:40   317  Seattle, WA             
133. Florence, Dave       40   M    1:16:35     9    0:06:45    36  1:46   0:39:32     31   1:08    26     0:27:24    22  Canby, OR               
134. Foster, Bradley      43   M    1:36:46    32    0:08:59   210  3:03   0:44:22    128   2:00   156     0:38:22   241  Seattle, WA             
135. Frost, Matt          26   M    1:19:49     6    0:11:06   384  1:55   0:37:28      6   1:31    56     0:27:49    24  Coupeville, WA          
136. Gablonsky, Joerg     35   M    1:24:49    16    0:07:49   107  2:29   0:40:11     40   1:28    55     0:32:51   121  Seattle, WA             
137. Galbraith, Brenna    31   F    1:56:20    18    0:10:14   332  5:03   0:51:23    280   2:06   312     0:47:33   387  Sammamish, WA           
138. Garrison, Elizabeth  35   F    1:47:27    19    0:08:57   208  2:02   0:50:16    263   1:52   238     0:44:20   358  Woodinville, WA         
139. Gearhart, Jason      34   M    1:41:53    25    0:14:12   458  4:18   0:46:50    184   1:57   293     0:34:36   160  Seattle, WA             
140. Geddes, Mary         41   F    1:43:46    16    0:08:56   205  3:15   0:48:58    237   1:38   232     0:40:58   302  Snoqualmie, WA          
141. Geisbush, Laurel     32   F    2:06:32    20    0:10:43   366  3:03   1:05:31    400   1:36   387     0:45:39   377  Sammamish, WA           
142. Gibson, Kristin      39   F    1:49:08    20    0:11:28   397  2:24   0:52:51    299   1:32   303     0:40:52   301  Issaquah, WA            
143. Gilbert, Jeannie     33   F    1:46:54    12    0:10:47   372  1:44   0:52:18    293   1:31   280     0:40:33   293  Redmond, WA             
144. Gilpin, Kyle         14   M    1:49:07     3    0:08:07   132  2:44   0:51:48    287   1:56   256     0:44:31   363  Kirkland, WA            
145. Goldberg, Neal       37   M    1:39:09    45    0:06:50    46  2:36   0:39:14     28   1:34    40     0:48:55   397  Redmond, WA             
146. Gomez, Arnee         39   F    2:02:15    28    0:15:11   466  4:21   0:57:55    360   1:35   375     0:43:12   343  Seattle, WA             
147. Goodwin, Cynthia     50   F    2:14:08    11    0:12:59   443  5:08   1:03:33    390   1:30   390     0:50:58   405  Seattle, WA             
148. Goos, Tom            35   M    1:23:31    13    0:08:21   153  1:49   0:41:26     61   1:13    70     0:30:41    73  Kirkland, WA            
149. Goto, Mike           27   M    1:41:18    14    0:10:27   345  2:41   0:51:52    289   1:34   284     0:34:43   161  Seattle, WA             
150. Graham, Karina       35   F    2:05:03    30    0:10:46   370  4:35   1:03:12    388   1:30   381     0:45:00   368  Seattle, WA             
151. Granger, Jessica     23   F    1:52:54    10    0:11:43   406  3:04   0:53:03    303   1:58   318     0:43:06   338  Woodinville, WA         
152. Gratchner, Trina     36   F    2:17:45    34    0:18:46   476  4:36   1:08:12    410   2:15   416     0:43:55   352  Sammamish, WA           
153. Graves, Wendy        39   F    1:34:54     5    0:10:29   351  1:53   0:44:40    133   1:04   144     0:36:48   209  Kent, WA                
154. Greaves, Beth        31   F    1:51:43    16    0:09:37   280  2:46   0:55:13    332   0:56   306     0:43:10   341  Marysville, WA          
155. Groncznack, Amy      36   F    2:06:16    31    0:10:37   358  4:14   1:05:18    397   1:33   388     0:44:33   364  Seattle, WA             
156. Grossblatt, Gary     47   M    1:40:33    12    0:10:56   378  1:53   0:47:30    203   1:34   218     0:38:39   251  Woodinville, WA         
157. Grossman, Dan        32   M    1:38:18    22    0:12:03   420  1:53   0:47:07    196   1:27   228     0:35:47   184  Seattle, WA             
158. Guillen, Luis        40   M    1:34:53    29    0:10:37   357  2:59                                                  Bellevue, WA            
159. Gustaveson, Patricia 42   F    1:57:00     1    0:08:43   178  2:39   0:57:18    354   2:00   327     0:46:19   381  Seattle, WA             
160. Haba, Gene           54   M    1:27:37     3    0:08:19   148  2:05   0:44:52    138   1:16   121     0:31:05    79  Seattle, WA             
161. Hankinson, Michael   40   M    1:28:30    18    0:08:54   197  3:34   0:44:22    129   1:53   163     0:29:46    59  Seattle, WA             
162. Hansen, James        55   M    1:16:24     1    0:06:32    28  1:53                                                  Lake Forest Park, WA    
163. Hansen, Kory         29   M    1:47:37    19    0:09:30   268  3:30   0:51:50    288   1:29   279     0:41:17   307  Seattle, WA             
164. Hansen, Krishan      31   M    1:33:57    17    0:10:21   343  2:44   0:43:19    104   1:34   142     0:35:58   190  Bellevue, WA            
165. Hardy, Brent         25   M    1:29:43    12    0:09:58   309  2:08   0:43:36    110   1:42   135     0:32:18   101  Bellevue, WA            
166. Harrast, Mark        37   M    1:18:37     7    0:06:28    23  1:19   0:43:04     95   0:50    50     0:26:56    12  Seattle, WA             
167. Haslam, Andy         36   M    1:46:58    54    0:09:19   249  2:56   0:55:23    336   0:44   304     0:38:36   249  Sammamish, WA           
168. Hatton, Steve        47   M    1:21:42     6    0:10:29   352  1:19   0:39:49     34   0:55    63     0:29:10    46  Olympia, WA             
169. Hertel, Tony         26   M    1:52:08    17    0:11:32   398  2:42   0:58:22    364   1:00   356     0:38:32   246  Seattle, WA             
170. Hill, Ryan           27   M    1:10:53     1    0:05:44     6  1:09   0:37:45      9   0:39     3     0:25:35     3  Shoreline, WA           
171. Hirman, Mike         48   M    1:36:04    13    0:09:54   301  4:47   0:47:49    210   1:36   250     0:31:58    97  University Place, WA    
172. Hitchman, Matt       19   M    1:36:27     5    0:09:22   252  2:57   0:47:39    209   0:58   202     0:35:31   179  Olympia, WA             
173. Hollis, Connor       16   M    1:45:28     6    0:10:55   377  3:04   0:50:26    266   1:35   272     0:39:28   269  Fall City, WA           
174. Hollis, Eric         45   M    1:51:40    20    0:10:26   344  3:25   0:56:51    351   1:20   339     0:39:37   274  Fall City, WA           
175. Hollowed, Anne       51   F    2:20:30    12    0:12:00   418  4:42   1:06:22    403   1:45   396     0:55:41   417  Mercer Island, WA       
176. Hollowed, Danae      47   F    2:47:58    17    0:12:42   437  8:32   1:13:17    423   3:30   422     1:09:57   422  Seattle, WA             
177. Hollowed, Elise      15   F    2:35:57     3    0:09:54   302  4:00   1:21:21    426   1:34   419     0:59:08   419  Seattle, WA             
178. Hollowed, Madolyn    19   F    1:55:30     3    0:09:54   303  2:57   0:58:18    362   1:37   347     0:42:43   333  Mercer Island, WA       
179. Holm, Jason          38   M    1:29:11    28    0:07:27    79  3:44   0:42:31     81   1:33   102     0:33:56   147  Bellevue, WA            
180. Holm, Shelley        37   F    1:49:11    21    0:12:57   441  4:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
181. Holmes, Bob          57   M    1:36:05     6    0:08:43   181  3:08   0:47:39    208   1:37   205     0:34:58   168  Shoreline, WA           
182. Honda, Richard       50   M    1:33:06     4    0:08:43   179  3:40   0:45:32    159   2:14   188     0:32:56   124  Sammamish, WA           
183. Howe, Karen          51   F    2:05:18    10    0:10:14   331  4:30   1:02:23    382   2:55   380     0:45:15   371  Sammamish, WA           
184. Howisey, Ashley      21   F    1:31:15     1    0:07:19    68  1:21   0:47:04    193   1:13   130     0:34:18   153  Snohomish , WA          
185. Howisey, Bryan       32   M    1:48:58    32    0:14:56   464  3:06   0:57:14    353   1:20   369     0:32:22   106  Shoreline, WA           
186. Howisey, Gary        46   M    1:40:05    15    0:09:21   251  2:01   0:47:00    191   1:35   184     0:40:07   284  Aloha, OR               
187. Howisey, Greg        17   M    1:28:11     4    0:08:27   163  1:46   0:43:52    119   0:47    96     0:33:18   133  Aloha, OR               
188. Hudson, Jill         45   F    1:45:09    10    0:09:42   287  2:23   0:54:07    316   1:10   295     0:37:46   227  Seattle, WA             
189. Hughes, Adam         22   M    1:29:12     8    0:07:08    60  2:09   0:45:23    154   1:11   114     0:33:20   134  Bellevue, WA            
190. Hughes, Matthew      22   M    1:25:56     7    0:08:26   162  3:22   0:43:17    103   1:32   123     0:29:18    47  Issaquah, WA            
191. Hunter, Maclean      24   M    1:34:13     9    0:10:43   365  2:16   0:45:56    172   0:41   177     0:34:36   159  Mercer Island, WA       
192. Hurley, Joseph       42   M    2:17:06    47    0:12:58   442  4:49   1:12:52    422   3:22   417     0:43:04   337                          
193. Iseberg, Cheryl      42   F    1:45:54    18    0:08:40   177  2:29   0:49:20    245   1:46   223     0:43:38   350  Fircrest, WA            
194. Izzi, Kimberly       43   F    2:11:31    31    0:11:54   413  5:02   1:06:54    406   6:34   408     0:41:07   304  Bainbridge Island, WA   
195. Jackson, Maureen     40   F    1:46:13    19    0:08:33   172  2:54   0:50:42    269   1:40   247     0:42:23   327  Mukilteo, WA            
196. Jarrett, Keith       24   M    1:21:08     2    0:06:09    17  1:28   0:43:12    100   0:59    52     0:29:19    49  Seattle, WA             
197. Jarvis, Ingrid       43   F    1:44:08    17    0:09:37   281  2:46   0:50:51    273   1:40   261     0:39:13   263  Sammamish, WA           
198. Jelen, Doug          33   M    1:15:50     3    0:04:59     2  1:53   0:40:05     38   1:35    18     0:27:18    20  Sammamish, WA           
199. Jennings, Robert     33   M    1:43:31    29    0:08:57   207  2:31   0:59:13    370   0:55   337     0:31:54    94  Issaquah, WA            
200. Johnson, Vergie      33   F    2:35:50    21    0:27:24   480  3:37   1:10:53    416   2:44   424     0:51:11   406  Seattle, WA             
201. Jon, Barefoot        64   M    1:39:36     2    0:11:50   408  1:09   0:46:45    182   0:36   193     0:39:15   264  Seattle, WA             
202. Jones, Amy           28   F    1:36:18     9    0:08:16   143  2:36   0:48:33    225   1:04   194     0:35:49   185  Seattle, WA             
203. Jones, Karen         54   F    1:29:57     2    0:09:16   242  2:04                                                  Seattle, WA             
204. Jones, Parrish       37   M    1:46:14    53    0:09:47   292  3:46   0:49:04    239   1:43   255     0:41:53   320  Shoreline, WA           
205. Jones, Perry         59   M    1:47:38     9    0:09:53   300  2:56                                                  Seattle, WA             
206. Jordan, Stephanie    25   F    1:50:38    19    0:12:04   421  4:17   0:54:45    323   1:37   345     0:37:54   231  Seattle, WA             
207. Jurgens, Anna        40   F    1:26:25     3    0:07:42    98  1:47   0:42:14     75   1:13    72     0:33:28   135  Issaquah, WA            
208. Karvasek, Bradley    40   M    1:32:08    23    0:07:13    63  2:02   0:45:06    143   1:19   111     0:36:28   204  Issaquah, WA            
209. Kato, Louise         50   F    2:03:37     9    0:11:24   395  3:15   1:02:45    385   2:41   383     0:43:32   347  Seattle, WA             
210. Katsel, Greg         39   M    1:27:39    24    0:09:18   246  3:08   0:43:48    115   1:59   150     0:29:26    53  Seattle, WA             
211. Keller, Steve        56   M    1:45:53     8    0:08:00   119  3:15   0:49:58    252   1:31   231     0:43:08   339  Lake Stevens, WA        
212. Kenyon, Mike         48   M    2:08:53    22    0:09:11   229  3:44   0:55:13    331   3:17   336     0:57:27   418  Sammamish, WA           
213. Kerwick, Nora        43   F    1:36:27     8    0:09:08   224  2:46   0:50:59    274   1:14   252     0:32:19   102  Seattle, WA             
214. Kimble, Ken          43   M    1:41:07    38    0:11:01   381  3:19                                                  Sammamish, WA           
215. Kimble, Molly        43   F    1:38:43    11    0:08:32   170  3:26   0:48:11    215   1:36   215     0:36:57   213  Sammamish, WA           
216. Kinkade-Herman, LeeANn37  F    1:43:11    13    0:08:34   174  2:30   0:51:00    276   1:33   244     0:39:34   272  Issaquah, WA            
217. Kirkham, Jared       26   M    1:19:30     5    0:09:12   233  2:43   0:38:39     18   1:42    60     0:27:14    18  Seattle, WA             
218. Kittleman, Erin      48   F    2:16:59    15    0:33:22   483  3:15   0:54:03    315   1:27   412     0:44:52   367  Seattle, WA             
219. Kline, Hallie        44   F    1:55:10    25    0:13:05   446  3:52   0:55:46    342   2:09   360     0:40:17   287  Sammamish, WA           
220. Klineberg, Joy       35   F    2:00:40     2    0:10:00   312  4:34   1:07:01    407   2:25   393     0:36:39   208  Seattle, WA             
221. Kloba, Tony          40   M    1:27:18    15    0:10:09   324  2:39   0:42:32     83   1:07   119     0:30:51    75  Kirkland, WA            
222. Kohls, Jenny         66   F    2:00:42     1    0:12:22   430  3:00   1:00:04    376   1:43   371     0:43:33   349  Redmond, WA             
223. Kopp, Gregory        37   M    1:34:49    39    0:08:43   180  2:50   0:47:38    207   1:37   199     0:34:01   150  Wasilla, AK             
224. Kosen, Tanya         39   F    1:44:53    14    0:11:36   401  2:44   0:50:01    255   1:16   265     0:39:15   265  Enumclaw, WA            
225. Kotz, Debbie         53   F    1:40:04     4    0:08:12   139  2:38   0:48:35    226   1:30   201     0:39:08   260  Iss, WA                 
226. Krass, Lily          12   F    2:01:18     2    0:09:29   263  2:58   0:59:56    373   1:35   358     0:47:19   386  Sammamish, WA           
227. Krise, David         56   M    1:52:59    12    0:11:52   411  4:15   0:50:46    271   2:34   314     0:43:32   348  Spokane, WA             
228. Kurt, Christopher    37   M    1:43:25    49    0:07:52   111  2:22   0:45:44    164   1:20   134     0:46:07   379  Bothell, WA             
229. Kurt, Jennifer       32   F    1:35:34     2    0:07:03    56  1:52   0:46:23    179   1:35   127     0:38:41   252  Bothell, WA             
230. Kyle, Lance          34   M    1:18:37     4    0:06:02    14  1:37   0:41:18     58   0:50    32     0:28:49    42  Seattle, WA             
231. Lammers, Ryker       39   M    1:13:29     1    0:06:47    40  1:46   0:38:04     15   0:59    12     0:25:52     4  Kirkland, WA            
232. Lane, Ben            34   M    1:52:14    33    0:22:44   479  2:50   0:56:35    347   2:00   395     0:28:04    29  Woodinville, WA         
233. Larkin, Stacy        41   F    2:10:22     6    0:11:10   386  4:07   1:03:05    387   1:54   384     0:50:05   402  North Bend, WA          
234. Lazar, David         44   M    1:37:38    34    0:07:37    90  3:05                                                  Bellevue, WA            
235. Lazar, Jed           27   M    1:32:38    15    0:12:12   424  3:09   0:43:21    105   1:36   191     0:32:19   103  Bellevue, WA            
236. Leblanc, Wendy       42   F    1:58:28    27    0:10:47   371  2:33   0:54:55    327   1:30   317     0:48:43   396  Seattle, WA             
237. Lee, Fred            37   M    2:22:56    61    0:16:10   472  6:30   1:04:18    395   3:29   409     0:52:29   410  Seattle, WA             
238. Lee, Heysoon         63   F    1:46:48     2    0:09:38   282  2:47   0:50:04    256   1:37   251     0:42:41   332  Shoreline, WA           
239. Lentz, Debbie        28   F    1:50:22    18    0:07:52   112  4:07   0:58:30    367   1:34   340     0:38:18   238  Seattle, WA             
240. Lentz, Megan         26   F    1:43:13    12    0:09:19   248  3:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
241. Leross, Brad         37   M    1:41:42    48    0:13:30   450  3:39   0:45:14    149   1:32   249     0:37:46   228  Snoqualmie, WA          
242. Li, Paul             27   M    1:41:44    17    0:08:29   166  3:06   0:47:14    200   1:31   192     0:41:24   309  Seattle, WA             
243. Lichtenwalter, Bob   38   M    1:35:12    40    0:07:33    84  3:28   0:47:09    198   1:36   181     0:35:25   177  Kent, WA                
244. Lichtenwalter, Tawnya38   F    1:46:22    16    0:10:00   313  3:07   0:50:29    267   2:26   274     0:40:20   289  Kent, WA                
245. Liebscher, Kim       37   F    2:00:58     5    0:08:28   164  3:32                                                  Arlington, WA           
246. Linderman, Julie     25   F    2:04:47    24    0:14:18   460  4:03   1:00:45    378   1:12   386     0:44:28   361  Seattle, WA             
247. Littman, Alyson      33   F    1:20:11     1    0:06:48    42  1:36   0:42:31     82   1:01    54     0:28:15    33  Seattle, WA             
248. Loera, Laurette      36   F    1:26:01     1    0:07:29    82  1:43   0:43:14    101   0:53    75     0:32:42   115  Seattle, WA             
249. Lorenz, Leslie       27   F    1:41:43    11    0:06:36    30  2:51   0:50:47    272   1:23   213     0:40:05   283  Seatte, WA              
250. Lukas, Debby         37   F    1:54:50    26    0:13:32   451  5:11                                                  Issaquah , WA           
251. MacLeod, Morgan      15   M    1:48:24     2    0:13:04   445  4:01   0:54:54    325   1:33   355     0:34:51   164  Sammamish, WA           
252. Macaluso, Dave       34   M    1:32:50    16    0:11:51   409  1:18   0:45:29    156   1:19   183     0:32:53   122  Redmond, WA             
253. Madrid, Lee          36   M    1:34:26    38    0:08:03   124  1:55   0:46:58    189   1:03   141     0:36:27   203  Redmond, WA             
254. Magendanz, Chad      40   M    1:30:54    20    0:08:05   130  2:32   0:45:50    170   1:40   145     0:32:47   119  Issaquah, WA            
255. Magill, Drew         42   M    1:11:04     1    0:05:59    11  1:29   0:35:41      2   0:48     2     0:27:07    15  Sammamish, WA           
256. Mahler, Clarise      50   F    1:45:23     6    0:09:33   270  3:10   0:51:28    281   1:49   273     0:39:23   267  Duvall, WA              
257. Makenas, Jennifer    27   F    1:43:54    13    0:09:08   223  2:55                                                  Seattle, WA             
258. Malolepsy, Paul      37   M    1:26:13    17    0:07:44   100  1:53   0:41:56     71   1:12    69     0:33:28   137  Seattle, WA             
259. Mangold, Jason       37   M    1:38:15    11    0:11:46   407  5:24   0:43:59    120   1:35   230     0:35:30   178  Sammamish, WA           
260. Mangold, Karen       38   F    2:16:50     7    0:10:20   341  9:25   1:07:43    409   1:47   405     0:47:35   388  Sammamish, WA           
261. Mann, Patrick        43   M    1:15:49     6    0:08:29   167  1:33   0:37:27      5   1:18    23     0:27:02    13  Seattle, WA             
262. Marckel, Roger       44   M    1:12:56     2    0:05:27     5  1:30   0:38:03     14   1:14     5     0:26:41     7  Issaquah, WA            
263. Marie, Michelle      40   F    2:20:08    33    0:22:39   478  4:10   1:03:20    389   2:05   413     0:47:54   389  Seattle, WA             
264. Marks, Eric          39   M    1:28:56    27    0:07:41    95  3:54   0:42:35     84   2:00   115     0:32:46   117  Roy, WA                 
265. Martin, Susan        38   F    2:13:32    32    0:10:27   347  4:51   1:08:32    411   2:41   398     0:47:01   384  Seattle, WA             
266. Matava, Pat          41   F    1:30:26     4    0:10:42   363  2:13   0:47:37    206   1:13   216     0:28:40    38  Sammamish, WA           
267. Matthews, Debbie     35   F    1:39:34     9    0:09:50   294  1:55   0:48:41    229   0:45   208     0:38:23   242  Renton, WA              
268. May, Laura           35   F    1:38:00     2    0:08:55   201  2:22   0:46:42    181   1:38   178     0:38:22   240  Renton, WA              
269. McAlpin, Mark        36   M    1:32:58    33    0:07:41    93  2:39   0:45:56    173   1:24   138     0:35:18   174  Seattle, WA             
270. McBride, Jim         69   M    1:34:56     1    0:08:11   137  2:34   0:46:06    175   1:10   143     0:36:54   211  Nine Mile Falls, WA     
271. McCain, Kevin        37   M    1:20:42     9    0:08:56   202  1:43   0:40:14     41   1:02    53     0:28:46    39  Seattle, WA             
272. McCann, Jeff         37   M    1:20:57    11    0:07:46   101  2:36   0:42:22     79   1:23    89     0:26:49     9  Maple Valley, WA        
273. McCarron, Michael    47   M    2:01:57    21    0:10:28   350  3:57   0:52:49    298   1:32   311     0:53:10   413  Kirkland, WA            
274. McElvain, Loren      63   M    1:41:15     4    0:09:45   288  4:30   0:47:09    199   1:03   227     0:38:47   255  Seattle, WA             
275. McFadden, Alex       38   M    1:28:34    26    0:08:23   155  2:06   0:43:44    113   1:17   105     0:33:04   131  Seattle, WA             
276. McInnes, Brian       38   M    1:18:30     6    0:07:35    86  1:33   0:38:39     19   1:21    25     0:29:21    51  Bellevue, WA            
277. McKerlich, Ian       42   M    1:33:56     9    0:09:51   295  2:41                                                  Sammamish, WA           
278. McOmber, Amy         36   F    1:42:53    11                                                                         Sammamish, WA           
279. McTee, Matthew       48   M    1:27:54     8    0:07:10    61  1:56   0:42:05     72   1:18    62     0:35:24   176  Seattle, WA             
280. Meagher, Kevin       49   M    1:45:20    18    0:08:36   175  3:53   0:46:50    183   1:39   204     0:44:21   359  Lynnwood, WA            
281. Meder, Jeffrey       23   M    1:25:08     6    0:06:42    33  2:13   0:41:37     66   0:59    49     0:33:37   139  Kirkland, WA            
282. Melton, Jocelyn      26   F    1:36:13     8    0:07:21    74  2:19   0:48:12    217   1:09   167     0:37:11   219  Redmond, WA             
283. Mesh, Brian          29   M    1:22:43     8    0:07:20    73  2:19   0:40:09     39   1:20    44     0:31:34    89  Redmond, WA             
284. Meyer, Bryan         39   M    1:20:37     8    0:06:47    39  1:37   0:40:30     48   1:05    36     0:30:38    72  Sammamish, WA           
285. Meyer, Dana          22   F    1:42:59     4    0:10:47   373  2:54                                                  Seattle, WA             
286. Mezgec, Giovanni     42   M    1:42:19    42    0:09:39   284  2:21                                                  Seattle, WA             
287. Miller, Jim          62   M    2:11:19    25    0:13:52   453  3:44   0:56:46    348   1:17   366     0:55:40   416  Seattle, WA             
288. Miller, Lisa         38   F    1:46:30    17    0:09:27   259  3:05   0:51:47    286   1:46   276     0:40:25   291  Sammamish, WA           
289. Miller, Theresa      28   F    2:42:46     8    0:08:12   138  4:35   1:22:55    427   1:35   420     1:05:28   421  Seattle, WA             
290. Mitchell, Donald     61   M    1:41:31     5    0:09:13   237  3:21   0:46:59    190   1:38   209     0:40:19   288  Seattle, WA             
291. Mollett, Toby        26   M    1:17:13     2    0:06:45    37  1:29   0:40:41     50   1:01    35     0:27:17    19  Maple Valley, WA        
292. Molnar, Eric         19   M    1:24:08     2    0:06:00    13  2:46   0:43:34    108   1:29    82     0:30:18    66  Redmond, WA             
293. Montecucco, Ryan     36   M    1:43:53    51    0:08:51   194  3:23   0:48:35    228   2:52   246     0:40:12   285  Seattle, WA             
294. Moore, David         37   M    2:07:44    24    0:14:07   457  4:01   0:54:31    320   2:21   363     0:52:44   412  Sammamish, WA           
295. Moore, Lauren        24   F    1:55:29    11    0:09:26   257  3:33   0:58:10    361   1:40   349     0:42:39   331  Los Angeles, CA         
296. Moore, Lindsey       20   F    1:43:50     6    0:08:19   147  2:47                                                  Snohomish, WA           
297. Moorhead, Nick       25   M    1:31:11    14    0:10:04   318  2:10   0:45:06    142   1:15   159     0:32:35   110  Bellevue, WA            
298. Morgan, Cathleen     41   F    1:51:21    24    0:11:39   403  4:03   0:56:27    346   1:09   352     0:38:03   234  Issaquah, WA            
299. Morin, Haley         29   F    1:33:31     7    0:09:17   244  2:20   0:45:31    158   1:11   153     0:35:11   173  North Bend, WA          
300. Morlidge, Andrew     39   M    1:27:49    25    0:09:24   254  1:55   0:42:41     86   1:02    98     0:32:46   118  Sammamish, WA           
301. Moyes, Stephanie     38   F    1:52:36    23    0:10:42   364  3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
302. Munden, Heather      30   F    1:48:27    14    0:06:31    26  4:27   0:53:46    313   1:38   281     0:42:04   323  Seattle, WA             
303. Murray, Graeme       15   M    1:30:06     1    0:05:59    12  2:53   0:45:13    148   1:43   113     0:34:17   152  Seattle, WA             
304. Mydland, Kathi       47   F    2:13:51    14    0:11:55   414  4:04   1:05:57    401   1:52   392     0:50:02   401  Sammamish, WA           
305. Nelsen, Tore         28   M    1:28:30    11    0:10:35   355  3:30   0:44:54    140   1:30   195     0:28:00    28  Mount Vernon, WA        
306. Nelson, Julia        20   F    1:36:07     2    0:07:28    81  2:05   0:49:17    242   0:52   180     0:36:25   201  Seattle, WA             
307. Nelson, Lang         33   M    1:21:27     6    0:07:01    53  1:49   0:38:40     20   1:08    20     0:32:49   120  Mill Creek, WA          
308. Nelson, Mireille     39   F    1:54:49    25    0:12:52   440  3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
309. Newland, Fletch      40   M    1:28:24    17    0:06:18    21  1:41   0:43:36    109   1:47    77     0:35:01   169  Issaquah, WA            
310. Nickolaychuk, Nickolay40  M    1:36:40    31    0:10:20   342  3:08   0:43:38    111   1:24   157     0:38:09   235  Sammamish, WA           
311. Norris, Byron        21   M    1:23:02     4    0:07:32    83  2:25   0:43:06     97   1:10    90     0:28:49    41  Redmond, WA             
312. Norton, Caitlin      30   F    1:38:12     4    0:08:55   199  2:04   0:48:56    235   1:15   207     0:37:01   216  Kirkland, WA            
313. Nova, Dave           43   M    1:56:45    21    0:04:30     1  2:13   1:02:30    383   2:03   335     0:45:28   376  Maple Valley, WA        
314. Nowak, Megan         26   F    1:44:30    14    0:10:27   346  4:02   0:52:30    295   1:37   307     0:35:53   187  Seattle, WA             
315. Obermire, Travis     25   M    1:18:20     3    0:07:07    59  1:49   0:40:16     44   0:58    39     0:28:09    32  Missoula, MT            
316. O'Connor, Ryan       25   M    1:30:26     6    0:08:23   158  2:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
317. Odaffer, Eric        41   M    1:18:00    10    0:06:55    50  1:32   0:39:05     26   1:09    21     0:29:19    50  Sammamish, WA           
318. Oltmann, Jenny       42   F    1:39:42    13    0:09:35   276  2:32                                                  Carnation, WA           
319. Osotio, Toni         40   F    1:55:11    26    0:12:28   433  4:06   0:57:23    355   1:22   365     0:39:51   280  Sammamish, WA           
320. Otten, Matthew       26   M    1:24:14    10    0:08:45   184  2:27   0:41:45     67   1:03    84     0:30:14    65  Kirkland, WA            
321. Paget, Carrie        26   F    2:25:44    28    0:15:14   467  3:47   1:11:34    420   0:58   411     0:54:10   415  Bellevue, WA            
322. Paget, Jeremy        33   M    1:42:21    27    0:07:12    62  3:34   0:54:36    321   0:49   277     0:36:10   194  Bellevue, WA            
323. Palmer, Jessi        24   F    1:39:50     3    0:09:38   283  2:10   0:48:18    218   1:34   214     0:38:10   236  Bellevue, WA            
324. Pardo, Louisa        40   F    2:45:04    12    0:15:40   468  7:05   1:18:52    425   3:10   425     1:00:16   420  Renton, WA              
325. Parker, Keith        51   M    1:38:58     5    0:12:21   429  3:31   0:49:01    238   2:08   291     0:31:56    96  Tacoma, WA              
326. Parry, Jeff          40   M    1:52:18     1    0:10:41   361  5:56   0:55:18    334   1:36   354     0:38:46   254  Seattle, WA             
327. Parry, Tammy         40   F    2:02:55     5    0:12:31   434  4:04   0:59:09    369   1:48   373     0:45:23   373  Seattle, WA             
328. Parsons, David       44   M    1:37:46    35    0:15:56   471  1:53                                                  Sammamish, WA           
329. Patton, Brian        49   M    1:46:00    19    0:12:14   426  4:27   0:47:08    197   1:34   264     0:40:36   294  Redmond, WA             
330. Patton, Serene       28   F    1:29:17     4    0:07:05    58  1:53   0:43:46    114   0:44    78     0:35:49   186  Bothell, WA             
331. Pedersen, Dana       33   F    1:54:09    17    0:10:05   319  2:58   0:57:43    359   1:55   343     0:41:28   311  Issaquah, WA            
332. Pedersen, Seth       33   M    1:41:51    24    0:09:11   230  2:43   0:54:54    326   1:24   302     0:33:38   140  Issaquah, WA            
333. Peiker, Greg         42   M    1:41:50    41    0:08:32   171  4:03                                                  Sammamish, WA           
334. Pence, Jennifer      35   F    2:03:04    29    0:10:04   316  3:11   1:04:34    396   1:35   378     0:43:39   351  Redmond, WA             
335. Perkins, Warren      51   M    1:34:40    10    0:08:10   135                                                        Seattle, WA             
336. Peterson, Marcus     34   M    1:36:22    20    0:08:23   157  3:34   0:48:26    222   3:04   243     0:32:55   123  Sammamish, WA           
337. Pflugrath, Brian     20   M    1:21:48     3    0:07:44    99  2:14   0:42:13     74   1:10    76     0:28:26    35  Seattle, WA             
338. Phillips, Catherine  43   F    1:48:35    20    0:09:04   220  2:06   0:51:19    279   1:40   253     0:44:25   360  Seattle, WA             
339. Phillips, Cynthia    42   F    1:40:41    15    0:08:49   192  2:34                                                  Kirkland, WA            
340. Pietila, Ginny       44   F    1:32:12     5    0:07:26    78  2:31   0:44:28    130   1:20   112     0:36:27   202  Mercer Island, WA       
341. Pitasky, Scott       44   M    1:33:56    28    0:10:28   349  3:14                                                  Sammamish, WA           
342. Pompermayer, Marty   43   M    1:33:23    27    0:08:01   123  3:41   0:45:40    161   1:10   158     0:34:51   163  Seattle , WA            
343. Popoff, Darren       39   M    2:02:19     2    0:11:55   415  6:12   0:56:02    345   3:21   372     0:44:48   366  Surrey, BC              
344. Popoff, Jill         39   F    2:10:47     7    0:14:19   461  6:01   1:04:12    394   6:29   410     0:39:45   277  Surrey, BC              
345. Preedy, Fiona        39   F    2:18:40    35    0:15:42   469  4:18   1:05:21    398   1:26   400     0:51:53   408  Seattle, WA             
346. Price, Ginny         55   F    1:28:17     1    0:07:21    75  2:01                                                  Seattle, WA             
347. Pritchard, Michael   42   M    1:13:14     3    0:07:03    57  1:27   0:37:35      7   0:58    10     0:26:10     5  Seattle, WA             
348. Pund, Nathan         35   M    1:26:22    18    0:06:48    43  1:39   0:44:34    131   1:04    88     0:32:16    98  Seattle, WA             
349. Reynolds, Athena     25   F    1:54:26    22    0:13:18   449  2:19   0:57:42    358   1:38   361     0:39:28   268  Scottsdale, AZ          
350. Richards, Kelly      38   F    1:28:59     2    0:08:25   159  2:22   0:47:05    194   1:12   169     0:29:54    60  Bothell, WA             
351. Richardson, Monte    31   M    1:33:59    18    0:08:16   144  2:26   0:44:55    141   1:19   129     0:37:02   217  Seattle, WA             
352. Roberts, Jeff        38   M    1:40:33    47    0:09:04   219  3:30   0:48:45    231   1:31   234     0:37:42   225  Seattle, WA             
353. Rockow, Renee        46   F    1:56:42    12    0:09:51   297  4:27   0:55:03    329   3:19   344     0:44:01   355  Issaquah, WA            
354. Rodes, Benji         31   M    1:23:37     9    0:09:45   289  1:40   0:40:15     42   1:04    68     0:30:53    76  Seattle, WA             
355. Rodriguez, Heriberto 35   M    1:33:56    35    0:10:00   314  2:33   0:49:46    248   1:06   242     0:30:30    69  Sammamish, WA           
356. Roessig, Julie       29   F    1:48:45     3    0:09:58   308  2:43   0:54:46    324   2:02   315     0:39:16   266  Seattle, WA             
357. Roseberry, Tom       24   M    1:16:21     1    0:06:30    25  1:28   0:37:47     10   1:05     8     0:29:30    54  Seattle, WA             
358. Runyan, Laure        42   F    1:51:14    22    0:09:01   213  4:39   0:52:05    292   1:26   292     0:44:03   356  Sammamish, WA           
359. Rutledge, Ben        38   M    1:50:48    57    0:14:44   462  4:03                                                  Kennewick, WA           
360. Sanchez, Jerry       35   M    1:18:09     5    0:06:20    22  1:37   0:40:26     47   1:08    28     0:28:38    37  Renton, WA              
361. Sandoval, Natalie    27   F    1:47:45    17    0:08:55   200  2:11   0:57:12    352   1:36   321     0:37:50   229  Shoreline, WA           
362. Schaller, George     42   M    1:23:40    13    0:08:56   204  1:57   0:40:16     43   1:11    61     0:31:19    85  Bellevue, WA            
363. Scher, Lisa          40   F    2:16:28    32    0:07:24    77                                                        Sammamish, WA           
364. Schmidt, Mark        34   M    1:42:10    26    0:10:15   335  3:57   0:48:47    233   2:39   267     0:36:31   206  Sammamish, WA           
365. Schock, Steve        38   M    1:24:02    14    0:10:04   317  2:35   0:39:47     33   1:18    81     0:30:18    67  Sammamish, WA           
366. Schweitzer, Paul     37   M    1:29:22    29    0:09:29   265  2:39   0:43:06     98   1:27   125     0:32:41   114  Sammamish, WA           
367. Scott, Cindy         44   F    1:57:01     4    0:12:17   427  3:15   0:53:45    311   1:31   332     0:46:12   380  Duvall, WA              
368. Seneker, Marni       35   F    2:13:35    33    0:10:44   367  4:34   1:09:41    413   1:31   399     0:47:04   385  Seattle, WA             
369. Sepeda, Bill         35   M    1:26:27    20    0:08:20   150  2:07   0:43:41    112   0:53    97     0:31:25    86  Seattle, WA             
370. Shalaby, Julie       31   F    1:47:57    13    0:10:57   380  2:12   0:53:10    306   1:51   301     0:39:46   279  Sammamish, WA           
371. Shaw, John           37   M    1:26:22    19    0:07:17    67  2:36   0:42:36     85   1:33    86     0:32:20   104  Woodinville, WA         
372. Shelby, Kathy        60   F    1:51:11     4    0:10:17   338  3:01   0:51:46    285   1:38   286     0:44:28   362  Mukilteo, WA            
373. Sheridan, Robb       31   M    1:23:43    10    0:08:00   120  2:31   0:41:52     69   1:08    79     0:30:11    64  Everett , WA            
374. Shimizu, Ben         40   M    1:35:10    30    0:10:41   362  3:37   0:43:49    118   1:10   175     0:35:53   188  Seattle, WA             
375. Shuman, Randy        56   M    1:28:24     3    0:08:53   195  2:16   0:42:50     88   1:22   103     0:33:02   129  Seattle, WA             
376. Siefert, Mary        41   F    1:34:42     6    0:09:17   243  1:36                                                  Boulder, CO             
377. Siefert Vrhel, Jone  49   F    2:04:13    13    0:11:03   382  2:55                                                  Woodinville, WA         
378. Siemens, George      39   M    1:27:11    23    0:09:13   236  2:41   0:43:26    107   1:41   131     0:30:09    63  Sammamish, WA           
379. Siemens, Nadine      43   F    1:48:48    21    0:10:07   322  3:39   0:56:49    349   2:28   351     0:35:44   183  Sammamish, WA           
380. Sifferman, Jenn      28   F    1:51:42    20    0:11:41   404  3:04   0:55:34    341   1:36   338     0:39:46   278  Issaquah, WA            
381. Signoretty, Mathieu  17   M    1:22:58     1    0:07:42    97  1:47   0:39:25     29   1:08    38     0:32:56   126  Sammamish, WA           
382. Simmons, Jacquie     34   F    1:42:04     7    0:08:12   140  2:16   0:51:00    275   0:56   226     0:39:39   275  Mountlake Terrace, WA   
383. Sire-Anderson, Janet 53   F    2:02:14     8    0:13:06   447  3:31   1:01:15    379   2:12   382     0:42:10   325  Gig Harbor, WA          
384. Sirich, Steve        42   M    1:19:49    11    0:08:08   133  2:21   0:40:55     54   1:17    67     0:27:07    14  Kirkland, WA            
385. Smith, Samantha      30   F    1:48:58    15    0:10:07   321  2:30   0:51:44    284   1:22   269     0:43:14   344  Kirkland, WA            
386. Smyth, John          35   M    1:40:00    46    0:11:19   393  3:11   0:49:17    243   1:52   266     0:34:21   156  Sammamish, WA           
387. Sobey, Ed            59   M    1:43:28     7    0:09:11   228  3:43   0:48:10    214   1:16   224     0:41:08   305  Redmond, WA             
388. Solan, James         26   M    1:30:35    13    0:10:34   354  1:49   0:47:02    192   1:09   196     0:30:00    61  Seattle, WA             
389. Sommerville, Jessica 33   F    1:39:37     6    0:07:34    85  2:43   0:51:32    282   1:32   240     0:36:16   197  Seattle, WA             
390. Spencer, Jeffrey     30   M    1:36:37    21    0:08:06   131  2:43   0:42:55     91   1:29   101     0:41:24   310  Everett, WA             
391. Sprute, Jake         26   M    2:03:56    22    0:10:15   333  3:11   1:00:31    377   1:57   368     0:48:01   391  Spokane, WA             
392. Stadick, Ron         49   M    1:18:24     3    0:06:07    16  1:57   0:37:57     13   1:06    11     0:31:17    84  Maple Valley, WA        
393. Stanley, Kim         51   M    1:26:25     1    0:08:44   182  1:56   0:42:19     76   1:00    85     0:32:25   108  Sammamish, WA           
394. Steilen, Kurt        42   M    1:31:48    22    0:07:47   103  2:10   0:43:05     96   1:14    91     0:37:31   222  Redmond, WA             
395. Steinbuch, Jennifer  34   F    1:46:21    11    0:11:05   383  2:06   0:51:54    290   1:45   288     0:39:31   270  Redmond, WA             
396. Steinbuch, Kevin     33   M    1:21:07     5    0:08:03   125  1:18   0:41:30     62   1:15    57     0:29:01    45  Redmond, WA             
397. Stendal, Mark        54   M    1:41:28     6    0:08:26   161  2:55   0:46:52    186   1:34   182     0:41:40   316  Sammamish, WA           
398. Stephens, Pamela     30   F    1:59:14    19    0:19:11   477  5:22   0:54:10    317   1:35   385     0:38:55   258  Seattle, WA             
399. Sterling, Gary       30   M    1:42:48    28    0:09:49   293  2:40   0:50:01    254   1:10   245     0:39:08   261  Shoreline, WA           
400. Stewart, Megan       27   F    2:23:08    26    0:29:57   481  3:22   0:59:59    375   1:30   418     0:48:20   395  Fall City, WA           
401. Stewart, Michael     28   M    2:26:07    20    0:32:58   482  3:22   0:59:56    374   1:32   421     0:48:18   394  Fall City, WA           
402. Storti, Peter        53   M    1:54:53    10    0:09:12   231  3:54   0:52:55    301   1:57   298     0:46:55   383  Kirkland, WA            
403. Stout, Steven        37   M    1:20:47    10    0:07:51   109  2:02   0:40:24     46   1:07    48     0:29:22    52  Seattle, WA             
404. Strand, Gary         41   M    1:41:41    40    0:11:53   412  3:27   0:48:45    230   1:35   268     0:36:00   191  Sammamish, WA           
405. Stubenrauch, Mindy   40   F    1:38:10    10    0:09:20   250  2:27                                                  Salem, OR               
406. Stuelpnagel, Heidi   27   F    2:01:10    23    0:10:12   328  2:49   1:02:59    386   1:47   374     0:43:22   345  Everett, WA             
407. Sullivan, Kristy     54   F    1:51:41     7    0:12:06   422  2:41   0:49:53    251   2:19   290     0:44:41   365  Redmond, WA             
408. Surratt, Brian       31   M    1:53:22    20    0:11:10   387  4:05   0:53:05    304   1:32   320     0:43:29   346  Seattle, WA             
409. Swistak, Natalie     39   F    1:26:45     1    0:06:45    35  1:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
410. Tasanasanta, Don     38   M    1:36:48    41    0:09:30   267  3:41   0:43:24    106   1:49   155     0:38:24   243  Woodinville, WA         
411. Taylor, Greg         33   M    1:47:22    31    0:10:09   325  3:18   0:46:50    185   1:57   222     0:45:07   370  Redmond, WA             
412. Teuber, Leslye       62   F    1:47:54     3    0:10:27   348  7:19   0:47:29    202   2:56   300     0:39:43   276  Woodinville, WA         
413. Thomas, Diane        48   F    1:24:23     2    0:07:28    80  2:36   0:41:47     68   1:20    73     0:31:12    80  Seattle, WA             
414. Thompson, Heidi      27   F    2:01:16     4    0:07:49   106  3:59   0:55:48    343   3:34   334     0:50:06   403  Bellevue, WA            
415. Tichi, Vinette       58   F    1:50:33     2    0:09:41   286  2:14   0:55:26    339   1:16   308     0:41:55   321  Woodinville, WA         
416. Toye, James          48   M    1:19:31     5    0:07:41    94  1:21   0:39:41     32   1:05    33     0:29:42    57  Mukilteo, WA            
417. Toye, Julie          42   F    1:40:32    14    0:09:25   255  2:35   0:49:20    244   1:36   235     0:37:36   224  Mukilteo, WA            
418. Treloar, Tom         27   M    1:52:25    18    0:11:59   417  2:15   0:59:17    371   1:21   359     0:37:33   223  Spokane, WA             
419. Tribble, John        37   M    1:45:24    52    0:09:27   260  3:20   0:52:57    302   0:47   283     0:38:52   256  Renton, WA              
420. Turcotte, Paul       40   M    1:32:27    24    0:10:44   369  2:23   0:44:12    125   1:40   166     0:33:28   136  Issaquah, WA            
421. Turnbaugh, Shanon    28   F    1:30:09     5    0:07:39    92  2:16   0:45:10    144   1:19   118     0:33:45   141  Seattle , WA            
422. Urner, Nancy         35   F    1:37:39     8    0:07:35    88  2:32   0:46:01    174   1:35   139     0:39:56   281  Seattle, WA             
423. Valdez, Rudy         40   M    2:02:36    46    0:13:01   444  3:54   1:01:23    380   1:07   379     0:43:10   340  Sammamish, WA           
424. Volkmann, Shane      37   M    1:33:33     8    0:09:14   238  2:40                                                  Everett, WA             
425. Vollbrecht, Gretchen 40   F    1:36:13     7    0:08:05   129  2:35                                                  Langley, WA             
426. Vollbrecht, Ron      45   M    1:18:37     4    0:05:51     9  1:27   0:41:30     63   1:11    37     0:28:38    36  Langley, WA             
427. Vrbanac, Melissa     52   F    1:41:55     5                                                                         Normandy Park, WA       
428. Vrbanac, Michael     48   M    1:12:50     1    0:05:55    10  1:14   0:37:48     11   1:01     4     0:26:51    11  Normandy Park, WA       
429. Wakefield, Briana    21   F    1:47:01     7    0:08:20   149  3:01   0:50:08    259   1:30   236     0:44:01   354  Bellevue, WA            
430. Wales, Tammy         46   F    1:28:54     4    0:08:47   188  2:12   0:42:21     78   1:12    94     0:34:21   157  Sammamish, WA           
431. Walker, Lisa         46   F    1:20:16     1    0:05:48     7  1:30   0:41:31     65   0:55    31     0:30:32    70  Edmonds, WA             
432. Wate, Kerry          37   M    1:33:55    34    0:10:18   339  4:31   0:45:48    168   1:23   220     0:31:55    95  Sammamish, WA           
433. Waters, Stephanie    36   F    2:16:16     8    0:10:50   375  3:50   1:10:54    417   2:43   402     0:47:59   390  Seattle, WA             
434. Watson, Mark         38   M    2:05:04    23    0:12:19   428  4:57   0:53:27    308   2:34   353     0:51:46   407  Bainbridge Is, WA       
435. Webb, Mark           31   M    1:29:59    14    0:09:18   245  2:51   0:44:40    134   1:19   146     0:31:50    93  Seattle, WA             
436. Weiss, George        56   M    1:30:08     4    0:08:49   191  2:40   0:40:03     36   5:58   136     0:32:37   112  Bellevue, WA            
437. Weldon, Richard      24   M    1:44:55    12    0:09:39   285  2:05   0:49:33    247   1:06   225     0:42:32   328  Woodinville, WA         
438. West, Neil           30   M    1:30:36    15    0:10:16   337  1:46   0:46:11    176   0:49   168     0:31:34    90  Issaquah, WA            
439. Whalley, Mike        33   M    1:22:53     8    0:06:14    19  1:46   0:44:20    127   1:15    80     0:29:18    48  Seattle, WA             
440. Wierenga, Kimberly   38   F    1:30:53     3    0:08:21   152  2:14   0:42:19     77   1:09    87     0:36:49   210  Seattle , WA            
441. Wierenga, Paul       41   M    1:15:58     7    0:07:00    52  1:47   0:37:44      8   1:12    14     0:28:15    34  Seattle , WA            
442. Wilke, Jeff          40   M    1:45:07    43    0:07:39    91  3:47   0:53:25    307   1:40   282     0:38:35   248  Mercer Island, WA       
443. Wilkins, Gary        43   M    1:29:33    19    0:07:20    72  2:48   0:43:10     99   2:16   109     0:33:58   148  Sammamish, WA           
444. Williams, Colin      37   M    1:26:54    22    0:08:58   209  2:07   0:43:02     93   1:00    99     0:31:47    91  Seattle, WA             
445. Wilson, Raychel      20   F    1:51:07     8    0:12:49   439  3:14   0:57:41    357   1:21   364     0:36:01   192  Chehalis, WA            
446. Wilson, Russell      40   M    1:41:26    39    0:13:53   454  3:11   0:50:05    257   1:33   309     0:32:44   116  Sammamish, WA           
447. Wimmer, Timothy      60   M    1:45:18     6    0:08:04   126  2:26   0:53:42    310   2:06   278     0:39:00   259  Federal Way, WA         
448. Winkenwerder, David  39   M    1:56:01    59    0:10:39   360  4:40   0:50:42    270   1:56   299     0:48:03   392  Renton, WA              
449. Wohl, Erez           38   M    1:48:36    55    0:09:06   221  3:41   0:52:35    296   1:37   289     0:41:37   313  Sammamish, WA           
450. Woloshyn, Heather    44   F    2:04:02    30    0:11:18   392  2:24   0:58:28    366   2:48   362     0:49:03   400  Redondo, WA             
451. Wolters, Nigel       42   M    1:50:36    44    0:08:47   187  4:49   0:54:19    319   1:39   316     0:41:02   303  Sammamish, WA           
452. Wooden, Randy        48   M    1:44:02    16    0:10:07   320  2:53   0:47:35    205   1:36   221     0:41:50   319  Kent, WA                
453. Woods, Rob           40   M    1:51:48    45    0:09:26   258  3:35   0:55:28    340   1:38   324     0:41:40   315  Burlington, WA          
454. Wuehler, Russ        33   M    1:24:56    11    0:07:16    65  2:32   0:41:53     70   0:59    66     0:32:16   100  Sammamish, WA           
455. Yamada, Marni        28   F    1:47:13    16    0:09:03   216  2:52                                                  Shoreline, WA           
456. Yoder, Clair         31   F    2:00:40     3    0:08:37   176  5:59   1:06:52    405   2:32   394     0:36:39   207  Seattle, WA             
457. Young, Kelly         37   M    1:16:47     3    0:07:48   104  1:46   0:39:00     24   1:04    30     0:27:08    16  Sammamish, WA           
458. Young, Ted           67   M    1:37:43     2    0:07:58   116  1:56   0:45:30    157   1:30   128     0:40:48   299  Seattle, WA             
459. Zoladz, Betsy        29   F    1:28:42     3    0:07:42    96  1:43   0:44:13    126   1:12    95     0:33:52   144  Seattle, WA             




 | Go To The Top Of The Page |




AGE DIVISION RESULTS



 MALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER          

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Graeme Murray          496  15   M   1:30:06      1    0:05:59   12   2:53   0:45:13   148    1:43   113     0:34:17  152   Seattle, WA             
  2. Morgan MacLeod         140  15   M   1:48:24      2    0:13:04  445   4:01   0:54:54   325    1:33   355     0:34:51  164   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Kyle Gilpin            137  14   M   1:49:07      3    0:08:07  132   2:44   0:51:48   287    1:56   256     0:44:31  363   Kirkland, WA            



 FEMALES: 15 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER          

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kelly Besmer           139  15   F   1:42:16      1    0:10:35  356   2:34   0:55:17   333    1:33   322     0:32:16   99   Snoqualmie, WA          
  2. Lily Krass             136  12   F   2:01:18      2    0:09:29  263   2:58   0:59:56   373    1:35   358     0:47:19  386   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Elise Hollowed         138  15   F   2:35:57      3    0:09:54  302   4:00   1:21:21   426    1:34   419     0:59:08  419   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Mathieu Signoretty       7  17   M   1:22:58      1    0:07:42   97   1:47   0:39:25    29    1:08    38     0:32:56  126   Sammamish, WA           
  2. Eric Molnar            148  19   M   1:24:08      2    0:06:00   13   2:46   0:43:34   108    1:29    82     0:30:18   66   Redmond, WA             
  3. Keith Bjella           500  19   M   1:27:52      3    0:09:55  305   4:30   0:43:02    94    1:27   165     0:28:57   43   Everett, WA             
  4. Greg Howisey           144  17   M   1:28:11      4    0:08:27  163   1:46   0:43:52   119    0:47    96     0:33:18  133   Aloha, OR               
  5. Matt Hitchman          149  19   M   1:36:27      5    0:09:22  252   2:57   0:47:39   209    0:58   202     0:35:31  179   Olympia, WA             
  6. Connor Hollis          142  16   M   1:45:28      6    0:10:55  377   3:04   0:50:26   266    1:35   272     0:39:28  269   Fall City, WA           



 FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alexandra Croft        146  19   F   1:42:40      1    0:08:30  168   2:34   0:48:35   227    1:19   203     0:41:42  318   Kenmore, WA             
  2. Mara Apsitis           141  16   F   1:49:08      2    0:08:48  189   4:46   0:52:43   297    1:35   297     0:41:15  306   Snohomish, WA           
  3. Madolyn Hollowed       145  19   F   1:55:30      3    0:09:54  303   2:57   0:58:18   362    1:37   347     0:42:43  333   Mercer Island, WA       
  4. Caitlyn Faidley        516  19   F   1:59:50      4    0:10:57  379   3:34   1:03:52   391    0:54   376     0:40:32  292   Shoreline, WA           


 MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Tom Roseberry           50  24   M   1:16:21      1    0:06:30   25   1:28   0:37:47    10    1:05     8     0:29:30   54   Seattle, WA             
  2. Keith Jarrett           44  24   M   1:21:08      2    0:06:09   17   1:28   0:43:12   100    0:59    52     0:29:19   49   Seattle, WA             
  3. Brian Pflugrath        154  20   M   1:21:48      3    0:07:44   99   2:14   0:42:13    74    1:10    76     0:28:26   35   Seattle, WA             
  4. Byron Norris           156  21   M   1:23:02      4    0:07:32   83   2:25   0:43:06    97    1:10    90     0:28:49   41   Redmond, WA             
  5. Damon Barnett          509  20   M   1:23:19      5    0:06:09   18   1:36   0:43:48   117    1:17    71     0:30:28   68   Snohomish, WA           
  6. Jeffrey Meder          162  23   M   1:25:08      6    0:06:42   33   2:13   0:41:37    66    0:59    49     0:33:37  139   Kirkland, WA            
  7. Matthew Hughes         158  22   M   1:25:56      7    0:08:26  162   3:22   0:43:17   103    1:32   123     0:29:18   47   Issaquah, WA            
  8. Adam Hughes            159  22   M   1:29:12      8    0:07:08   60   2:09   0:45:23   154    1:11   114     0:33:20  134   Bellevue, WA            
  9. Maclean Hunter         521  24   M   1:34:13      9    0:10:43  365   2:16   0:45:56   172    0:41   177     0:34:36  159   Mercer Island, WA       
 10. Micah Bickel           169  24   M   1:39:41     10    0:09:33  271   2:20   0:50:18   264    1:13   241     0:36:17  198   Seattle, WA             
 11. Derek Bluhm            165  23   M   1:42:00     11    0:11:32  399   3:44                                                  Chehalis, WA            
 12. Richard Weldon         461  24   M   1:44:55     12    0:09:39  285   2:05   0:49:33   247    1:06   225     0:42:32  328   Woodinville, WA         



 FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ashley Howisey         157  21   F   1:31:15      1    0:07:19   68   1:21   0:47:04   193    1:13   130     0:34:18  153   Snohomish , WA          
  2. Julia Nelson           153  20   F   1:36:07      2    0:07:28   81   2:05   0:49:17   242    0:52   180     0:36:25  201   Seattle, WA             
  3. Jessi Palmer           170  24   F   1:39:50      3    0:09:38  283   2:10   0:48:18   218    1:34   214     0:38:10  236   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Dana Meyer             161  22   F   1:42:59      4    0:10:47  373   2:54                                                  Seattle, WA             
  5. Laura Bocko            513  21   F   1:43:38      5    0:11:27  396   3:09   0:55:23   337    0:42   329     0:32:56  125   Eugene, OR              
  6. Lindsey Moore          151  20   F   1:43:50      6    0:08:19  147   2:47                                                  Snohomish, WA           
  7. Briana Wakefield       155  21   F   1:47:01      7    0:08:20  149   3:01   0:50:08   259    1:30   236     0:44:01  354   Bellevue, WA            
  8. Raychel Wilson         150  20   F   1:51:07      8    0:12:49  439   3:14   0:57:41   357    1:21   364     0:36:01  192   Chehalis, WA            
  9. Danielle Collins       152  20   F   1:52:53      9    0:09:55  304   2:54   0:55:56   344    1:21   323     0:42:47  335   Sammamish, WA           
 10. Jessica Granger        479  23   F   1:52:54     10    0:11:43  406   3:04   0:53:03   303    1:58   318     0:43:06  338   Woodinville, WA         
 11. Lauren Moore           166  24   F   1:55:29     11    0:09:26  257   3:33   0:58:10   361    1:40   349     0:42:39  331   Los Angeles, CA         
 12. Lindsey Bare           163  23   F   1:55:33     12    0:09:51  298   2:59   0:58:19   363    1:39   348     0:42:44  334   Los Angeles, CA         
 13. Vy Duong               160  22   F   2:10:49     13    0:14:14  459   3:51   1:09:13   412    1:11   403     0:42:19  326   Bellevue, WA            



 MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ryan Hill               29  27   M   1:10:53      1    0:05:44    6   1:09   0:37:45     9    0:39     3     0:25:35    3   Shoreline, WA           
  2. Toby Mollett           185  26   M   1:17:13      2    0:06:45   37   1:29   0:40:41    50    1:01    35     0:27:17   19   Maple Valley, WA        
  3. Travis Obermire        173  25   M   1:18:20      3    0:07:07   59   1:49   0:40:16    44    0:58    39     0:28:09   32   Missoula, MT            
  4. Christopher Bresemann   18  28   M   1:19:12      4    0:06:58   51   1:57   0:40:59    55    1:26    47     0:27:51   26   Seattle, WA             
  5. Jared Kirkham          184  26   M   1:19:30      5    0:09:12  233   2:43   0:38:39    18    1:42    60     0:27:14   18   Seattle, WA             
  6. Matt Frost             187  26   M   1:19:49      6    0:11:06  384   1:55   0:37:28     6    1:31    56     0:27:49   24   Coupeville, WA          
  7. Brian Cunningham       212  29   M   1:20:58      7    0:05:24    4   1:50   0:42:46    87    1:14    46     0:29:43   58   Seattle, WA             
  8. Brian Mesh             209  29   M   1:22:43      8    0:07:20   73   2:19   0:40:09    39    1:20    44     0:31:34   89   Redmond, WA             
  9. Erik Day               194  27   M   1:23:48      9    0:06:40   32   2:02   0:42:54    90    0:55    64     0:31:16   83   Woodinville, WA         
 10. Matthew Otten          182  26   M   1:24:14     10    0:08:45  184   2:27   0:41:45    67    1:03    84     0:30:14   65   Kirkland, WA            
 11. Tore Nelsen            200  28   M   1:28:30     11    0:10:35  355   3:30   0:44:54   140    1:30   195     0:28:00   28   Mount Vernon, WA        
 12. Brent Hardy            177  25   M   1:29:43     12    0:09:58  309   2:08   0:43:36   110    1:42   135     0:32:18  101   Bellevue, WA            
 13. James Solan            178  26   M   1:30:35     13    0:10:34  354   1:49   0:47:02   192    1:09   196     0:30:00   61   Seattle, WA             
 14. Nick Moorhead          176  25   M   1:31:11     14    0:10:04  318   2:10   0:45:06   142    1:15   159     0:32:35  110   Bellevue, WA            
 15. Jed Lazar              191  27   M   1:32:38     15    0:12:12  424   3:09   0:43:21   105    1:36   191     0:32:19  103   Bellevue, WA            
 16. Austin Campbell        181  26   M   1:33:15     16    0:09:57  307   3:39   0:42:50    89    1:09   137     0:35:39  182   Renton, WA              
 17. Paul Li                193  27   M   1:41:44     17    0:08:29  166   3:06   0:47:14   200    1:31   192     0:41:24  309   Seattle, WA             
 18. Nathan Bond            192  27   M   1:46:23     18    0:09:29  264   3:48                                                  Duvall, WA              
 19. Kory Hansen            208  29   M   1:47:37     19    0:09:30  268   3:30   0:51:50   288    1:29   279     0:41:17  307   Seattle, WA             
 20. Michael Stewart        490  28   M   2:26:07     20    0:32:58  482   3:22   0:59:56   374    1:32   421     0:48:18  394   Fall City, WA           


 FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Bridget Cressman        33  26   F   1:23:07      1                                                                         Seattle, WA             
  2. Emily Alder            554  29   F   1:24:54      2    0:06:48   41   1:34   0:45:19   150    1:31   100     0:29:41   56   Seattle, WA             
  3. Betsy Zoladz           213  29   F   1:28:42      3    0:07:42   96   1:43   0:44:13   126    1:12    95     0:33:52  144   Seattle, WA             
  4. Serene Patton          207  28   F   1:29:17      4    0:07:05   58   1:53   0:43:46   114    0:44    78     0:35:49  186   Bothell, WA             
  5. Shanon Turnbaugh       198  28   F   1:30:09      5    0:07:39   92   2:16   0:45:10   144    1:19   118     0:33:45  141   Seattle , WA            
  6. Elise Cunningham       195  27   F   1:30:30      6    0:07:17   66   2:21   0:45:42   163    1:20   124     0:33:50  143   Seattle, WA             
  7. Haley Morin            210  29   F   1:33:31      7    0:09:17  244   2:20   0:45:31   158    1:11   153     0:35:11  173   North Bend, WA          
  8. Jocelyn Melton         186  26   F   1:36:13      8    0:07:21   74   2:19   0:48:12   217    1:09   167     0:37:11  219   Redmond, WA             
  9. Amy Jones              203  28   F   1:36:18      9    0:08:16  143   2:36   0:48:33   225    1:04   194     0:35:49  185   Seattle, WA             
 10. Christina Callaghan    190  27   F   1:37:54     10    0:08:00  118   2:14   0:46:40   180    1:48   161     0:39:12  262   Everett, WA             
 11. Leslie Lorenz          197  27   F   1:41:43     11    0:06:36   30   2:51   0:50:47   272    1:23   213     0:40:05  283   Seatte, WA              
 12. Megan Lentz            179  26   F   1:43:13     12    0:09:19  248   3:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
 13. Jennifer Makenas       196  27   F   1:43:54     13    0:09:08  223   2:55                                                  Seattle, WA             
 14. Megan Nowak            556  26   F   1:44:30     14    0:10:27  346   4:02   0:52:30   295    1:37   307     0:35:53  187   Seattle, WA             
 15. Maureen Dunn           484  29   F   1:44:45     15    0:09:15  241   2:45                                                  Seattle, WA             
 16. Marni Yamada           205  28   F   1:47:13     16    0:09:03  216   2:52                                                  Shoreline, WA           
 17. Natalie Sandoval       487  27   F   1:47:45     17    0:08:55  200   2:11   0:57:12   352    1:36   321     0:37:50  229   Shoreline, WA           
 18. Debbie Lentz           482  28   F   1:50:22     18    0:07:52  112   4:07   0:58:30   367    1:34   340     0:38:18  238   Seattle, WA             
 19. Stephanie Jordan       175  25   F   1:50:38     19    0:12:04  421   4:17   0:54:45   323    1:37   345     0:37:54  231   Seattle, WA             
 20. Jenn Sifferman         199  28   F   1:51:42     20    0:11:41  404   3:04   0:55:34   341    1:36   338     0:39:46  278   Issaquah, WA            
 21. Janelle Barquist       520  29   F   1:53:42     21    0:10:01  315   3:42   1:01:27   381    1:36   370     0:36:55  212   Issaquah, WA            
 22. Athena Reynolds        171  25   F   1:54:26     22    0:13:18  449   2:19   0:57:42   358    1:38   361     0:39:28  268   Scottsdale, AZ          
 23. Heidi Stuelpnagel      189  27   F   2:01:10     23    0:10:12  328   2:49   1:02:59   386    1:47   374     0:43:22  345   Everett, WA             
 24. Julie Linderman        172  25   F   2:04:47     24    0:14:18  460   4:03   1:00:45   378    1:12   386     0:44:28  361   Seattle, WA             
 25. Han Duong              211  29   F   2:08:04     25    0:15:53  470   4:14   1:05:24   399    2:59   404     0:39:33  271   Seattle, WA             
 26. Megan Stewart          491  27   F   2:23:08     26    0:29:57  481   3:22   0:59:59   375    1:30   418     0:48:20  395   Fall City, WA           
 27. Andrea Cuccaro         188  26   F   2:23:59     27    0:10:54  376   5:43   1:18:31   424    3:30   423     0:45:20  372   Seattle, WA             
 28. Carrie Paget           180  26   F   2:25:44     28    0:15:14  467   3:47   1:11:34   420    0:58   411     0:54:10  415   Bellevue, WA            


 MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ben Bigglestone         43  34   M   1:09:38      1    0:05:22    3   1:16   0:35:36     1    0:42     1     0:26:41    8   Newcastle, WA           
  2. Seth Berntsen           36  32   M   1:13:00      2    0:06:50   47   1:35   0:38:11    16    1:01    13     0:25:22    2   Seattle, WA             
  3. Doug Jelen              12  33   M   1:15:50      3    0:04:59    2   1:53   0:40:05    38    1:35    18     0:27:18   20   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Lance Kyle             515  34   M   1:18:37      4    0:06:02   14   1:37   0:41:18    58    0:50    32     0:28:49   42   Seattle, WA             
  5. Kevin Steinbuch        235  33   M   1:21:07      5    0:08:03  125   1:18   0:41:30    62    1:15    57     0:29:01   45   Redmond, WA             
  6. Lang Nelson             38  33   M   1:21:27      6    0:07:01   53   1:49   0:38:40    20    1:08    20     0:32:49  120   Mill Creek, WA          
  7. Stephen Bennett        239  33   M   1:21:49      7    0:06:29   24   1:55   0:41:11    57    1:01    41     0:31:12   81   Issaquah, WA            
  8. Mike Whalley           478  33   M   1:22:53      8    0:06:14   19   1:46   0:44:20   127    1:15    80     0:29:18   48   Seattle, WA             
  9. Benji Rodes            226  31   M   1:23:37      9    0:09:45  289   1:40   0:40:15    42    1:04    68     0:30:53   76   Seattle, WA             
 10. Robb Sheridan          228  31   M   1:23:43     10    0:08:00  120   2:31   0:41:52    69    1:08    79     0:30:11   64   Everett , WA            
 11. Russ Wuehler           233  33   M   1:24:56     11    0:07:16   65   2:32   0:41:53    70    0:59    66     0:32:16  100   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Collin Clark           217  30   M   1:27:39     12    0:06:33   29   3:34   0:46:55   188    1:38   160     0:28:58   44   Sammamish, WA           
 13. Jason Brewer           242  34   M   1:29:12     13    0:08:01  122                                                         Snohomish, WA           
 14. Mark Webb              227  31   M   1:29:59     14    0:09:18  245   2:51   0:44:40   134    1:19   146     0:31:50   93   Seattle, WA             
 15. Neil West              497  30   M   1:30:36     15    0:10:16  337   1:46   0:46:11   176    0:49   168     0:31:34   90   Issaquah, WA            
 16. Dave Macaluso          248  34   M   1:32:50     16    0:11:51  409   1:18   0:45:29   156    1:19   183     0:32:53  122   Redmond, WA             
 17. Krishan Hansen         224  31   M   1:33:57     17    0:10:21  343   2:44   0:43:19   104    1:34   142     0:35:58  190   Bellevue, WA            
 18. Monte Richardson       223  31   M   1:33:59     18    0:08:16  144   2:26   0:44:55   141    1:19   129     0:37:02  217   Seattle, WA             
 19. Eric Doerr             555  33   M   1:35:21     19    0:06:49   45   4:29   0:48:29   224    1:20   206     0:34:14  151   Kirkland, WA            
 20. Marcus Peterson        249  34   M   1:36:22     20    0:08:23  157   3:34   0:48:26   222    3:04   243     0:32:55  123   Sammamish, WA           
 21. Jeffrey Spencer        501  30   M   1:36:37     21    0:08:06  131   2:43   0:42:55    91    1:29   101     0:41:24  310   Everett, WA             
 22. Dan Grossman           229  32   M   1:38:18     22    0:12:03  420   1:53   0:47:07   196    1:27   228     0:35:47  184   Seattle, WA             
 23. Kevin Christian        219  30   M   1:41:02     23    0:10:11  326   3:00   0:51:41   283    1:07   271     0:35:03  171   Redmond, WA             
 24. Seth Pedersen          480  33   M   1:41:51     24    0:09:11  230   2:43   0:54:54   326    1:24   302     0:33:38  140   Issaquah, WA            
 25. Jason Gearhart         241  34   M   1:41:53     25    0:14:12  458   4:18   0:46:50   184    1:57   293     0:34:36  160   Seattle, WA             
 26. Mark Schmidt           245  34   M   1:42:10     26    0:10:15  335   3:57   0:48:47   233    2:39   267     0:36:31  206   Sammamish, WA           
 27. Jeremy Paget           236  33   M   1:42:21     27    0:07:12   62   3:34   0:54:36   321    0:49   277     0:36:10  194   Bellevue, WA            
 28. Gary Sterling          218  30   M   1:42:48     28    0:09:49  293   2:40   0:50:01   254    1:10   245     0:39:08  261   Shoreline, WA           
 29. Robert Jennings         26  33   M   1:43:31     29    0:08:57  207   2:31   0:59:13   370    0:55   337     0:31:54   94   Issaquah, WA            
 30. John Bendtsen          477  34   M   1:47:05     30    0:09:36  278   2:55   0:59:19   372    0:54   346     0:34:20  155   Burlington, WA          
 31. Greg Taylor            508  33   M   1:47:22     31    0:10:09  325   3:18   0:46:50   185    1:57   222     0:45:07  370   Redmond, WA             
 32. Bryan Howisey          231  32   M   1:48:58     32    0:14:56  464   3:06   0:57:14   353    1:20   369     0:32:22  106   Shoreline, WA           
 33. Ben Lane                24  34   M   1:52:14     33    0:22:44  479   2:50   0:56:35   347    2:00   395     0:28:04   29   Woodinville, WA         
 34. Aaron Culver           214  30   M   1:54:32     34    0:11:15  390   4:32   0:53:32   309    3:05   342     0:42:08  324   Redmond, WA             
 35. Ryan Ellis             232  32   M   1:59:25     35    0:11:17  391   10:48  0:50:12   261    1:28   357     0:45:40  378   Lynnwood, WA            



 FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Alyson Littman          14  33   F   1:20:11      1    0:06:48   42   1:36   0:42:31    82    1:01    54     0:28:15   33   Seattle, WA             
  2. Jennifer Kurt          499  32   F   1:35:34      2    0:07:03   56   1:52   0:46:23   179    1:35   127     0:38:41  252   Bothell, WA             
  3. Erica Clibborn         240  34   F   1:36:20      3    0:08:11  136   2:21   0:48:11   216    1:17   186     0:36:19  200   Seattle, WA             
  4. Caitlin Norton         221  30   F   1:38:12      4    0:08:55  199   2:04   0:48:56   235    1:15   207     0:37:01  216   Kirkland, WA            
  5. Courtney Canavera      222  31   F   1:38:54      5    0:08:59  211   3:50   0:50:16   262    1:31   257     0:34:18  154   Seattle, WA             
  6. Jessica Sommerville    238  33   F   1:39:37      6    0:07:34   85   2:43   0:51:32   282    1:32   240     0:36:16  197   Seattle, WA             
  7. Jacquie Simmons        458  34   F   1:42:04      7    0:08:12  140   2:16   0:51:00   275    0:56   226     0:39:39  275   Mountlake Terrace, WA   
  8. Gwendolyn Decocq       251  34   F   1:44:31      8    0:09:30  266   1:56   0:50:24   265    2:02   248     0:40:38  296   Seattle, WA             
  9. Adrienne Baker         220  30   F   1:44:47      9    0:09:02  215   2:38   0:49:47   249    1:21   233     0:41:58  322   Duvall, WA              
 10. Jennifer DuBois        459  33   F   1:45:54     10    0:09:12  232   3:27   0:53:46   312    1:02   296     0:38:27  244   Seattle, WA             
 11. Jennifer Steinbuch     244  34   F   1:46:21     11    0:11:05  383   2:06   0:51:54   290    1:45   288     0:39:31  270   Redmond, WA             
 12. Jeannie Gilbert        237  33   F   1:46:54     12    0:10:47  372   1:44   0:52:18   293    1:31   280     0:40:33  293   Redmond, WA             
 13. Julie Shalaby          503  31   F   1:47:57     13    0:10:57  380   2:12   0:53:10   306    1:51   301     0:39:46  279   Sammamish, WA           
 14. Heather Munden         215  30   F   1:48:27     14    0:06:31   26   4:27   0:53:46   313    1:38   281     0:42:04  323   Seattle, WA             
 15. Samantha Smith         216  30   F   1:48:58     15    0:10:07  321   2:30   0:51:44   284    1:22   269     0:43:14  344   Kirkland, WA            
 16. Beth Greaves           225  31   F   1:51:43     16    0:09:37  280   2:46   0:55:13   332    0:56   306     0:43:10  341   Marysville, WA          
 17. Dana Pedersen          481  33   F   1:54:09     17    0:10:05  319   2:58   0:57:43   359    1:55   343     0:41:28  311   Issaquah, WA            
 18. Brenna Galbraith       552  31   F   1:56:20     18    0:10:14  332   5:03   0:51:23   280    2:06   312     0:47:33  387   Sammamish, WA           
 19. Pamela Stephens        476  30   F   1:59:14     19    0:19:11  477   5:22   0:54:10   317    1:35   385     0:38:55  258   Seattle, WA             
 20. Laurel Geisbush        507  32   F   2:06:32     20    0:10:43  366   3:03   1:05:31   400    1:36   387     0:45:39  377   Sammamish, WA           
 21. Vergie Johnson         234  33   F   2:35:50     21    0:27:24  480   3:37   1:10:53   416    2:44   424     0:51:11  406   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ryker Lammers           15  39   M   1:13:29      1    0:06:47   40   1:46   0:38:04    15    0:59    12     0:25:52    4   Kirkland, WA            
  2. Michael Ellis          323  39   M   1:16:14      2    0:07:48  105   1:57   0:37:53    12    0:39    16     0:27:57   27   Bothell, WA             
  3. Kelly Young            511  37   M   1:16:47      3    0:07:48  104   1:46   0:39:00    24    1:04    30     0:27:08   16   Sammamish, WA           
  4. Craig Companion        273  36   M   1:17:34      4    0:06:44   34   1:44   0:40:19    45    0:43    27     0:28:04   30   Redmond, WA             
  5. Jerry Sanchez           37  35   M   1:18:09      5    0:06:20   22   1:37   0:40:26    47    1:08    28     0:28:38   37   Renton, WA              
  6. Brian McInnes           20  38   M   1:18:30      6    0:07:35   86   1:33   0:38:39    19    1:21    25     0:29:21   51   Bellevue, WA            
  7. Mark Harrast            42  37   M   1:18:37      7    0:06:28   23   1:19   0:43:04    95    0:50    50     0:26:56   12   Seattle, WA             
  8. Bryan Meyer            328  39   M   1:20:37      8    0:06:47   39   1:37   0:40:30    48    1:05    36     0:30:38   72   Sammamish, WA           
  9. Kevin McCain           286  37   M   1:20:42      9    0:08:56  202   1:43   0:40:14    41    1:02    53     0:28:46   39   Seattle, WA             
 10. Steven Stout           292  37   M   1:20:47     10    0:07:51  109   2:02   0:40:24    46    1:07    48     0:29:22   52   Seattle, WA             
 11. Jeff McCann            300  37   M   1:20:57     11    0:07:46  101   2:36   0:42:22    79    1:23    89     0:26:49    9   Maple Valley, WA        
 12. Timothy Clarke         324  39   M   1:22:44     12    0:09:51  296   1:39   0:42:25    80    1:36   107     0:27:12   17   Sammamish, WA           
 13. Tom Goos               267  35   M   1:23:31     13    0:08:21  153   1:49   0:41:26    61    1:13    70     0:30:41   73   Kirkland, WA            
 14. Steve Schock           308  38   M   1:24:02     14    0:10:04  317   2:35   0:39:47    33    1:18    81     0:30:18   67   Sammamish, WA           
 15. Tom Cantine            302  38   M   1:24:29     15    0:08:00  121   2:50   0:44:36   132    1:26   126     0:27:37   23   Sammamish, WA           
 16. Joerg Gablonsky        265  35   M   1:24:49     16    0:07:49  107   2:29   0:40:11    40    1:28    55     0:32:51  121   Seattle, WA             
 17. Paul Malolepsy         294  37   M   1:26:13     17    0:07:44  100   1:53   0:41:56    71    1:12    69     0:33:28  137   Seattle, WA             
 18. Nathan Pund            255  35   M   1:26:22     18    0:06:48   43   1:39   0:44:34   131    1:04    88     0:32:16   98   Seattle, WA             
 19. John Shaw              299  37   M   1:26:22     19    0:07:17   67   2:36   0:42:36    85    1:33    86     0:32:20  104   Woodinville, WA         
 20. Bill Sepeda            252  35   M   1:26:27     20    0:08:20  150   2:07   0:43:41   112    0:53    97     0:31:25   86   Seattle, WA             
 21. Evan Fein              263  35   M   1:26:29     21    0:09:00  212   2:14   0:41:19    59    1:22    83     0:32:33  109   Seattle, WA             
 22. Colin Williams         298  37   M   1:26:54     22    0:08:58  209   2:07   0:43:02    93    1:00    99     0:31:47   91   Seattle, WA             
 23. George Siemens         327  39   M   1:27:11     23    0:09:13  236   2:41   0:43:26   107    1:41   131     0:30:09   63   Sammamish, WA           
 24. Greg Katsel            322  39   M   1:27:39     24    0:09:18  246   3:08   0:43:48   115    1:59   150     0:29:26   53   Seattle, WA             
 25. Andrew Morlidge        493  39   M   1:27:49     25    0:09:24  254   1:55   0:42:41    86    1:02    98     0:32:46  118   Sammamish, WA           
 26. Alex McFadden          469  38   M   1:28:34     26    0:08:23  155   2:06   0:43:44   113    1:17   105     0:33:04  131   Seattle, WA             
 27. Eric Marks             325  39   M   1:28:56     27    0:07:41   95   3:54   0:42:35    84    2:00   115     0:32:46  117   Roy, WA                 
 28. Jason Holm             305  38   M   1:29:11     28    0:07:27   79   3:44   0:42:31    81    1:33   102     0:33:56  147   Bellevue, WA            
 29. Paul Schweitzer        284  37   M   1:29:22     29    0:09:29  265   2:39   0:43:06    98    1:27   125     0:32:41  114   Sammamish, WA           
 30. Jeff Cunningham        301  37   M   1:29:43     30    0:10:44  368   3:36   0:42:08    73    1:48   152     0:31:27   87   Vashon, WA              
 31. Michael Carlos         471  36   M   1:29:50     31    0:08:04  127   1:51   0:47:54   212    1:16   170     0:30:44   74   Mukilteo, WA            
 32. Tracy Ard              494  37   M   1:32:23     32    0:12:13  425   3:33   0:38:49    22    1:53   120     0:35:55  189   Sammamish, WA           
 33. Mark McAlpin            17  36   M   1:32:58     33    0:07:41   93   2:39   0:45:56   173    1:24   138     0:35:18  174   Seattle, WA             
 34. Kerry Wate             281  37   M   1:33:55     34    0:10:18  339   4:31   0:45:48   168    1:23   220     0:31:55   95   Sammamish, WA           
 35. Heriberto Rodriguez    261  35   M   1:33:56     35    0:10:00  314   2:33   0:49:46   248    1:06   242     0:30:30   69   Sammamish, WA           
 36. Mike Bean              330  39   M   1:34:04     36    0:10:13  330   2:17   0:45:24   155    1:18   173     0:34:51  162   Renton, WA              
 37. Chris Budzius          498  37   M   1:34:13     37    0:10:08  323   2:29   0:46:15   177    1:25   190     0:33:55  146   Sammamish, WA           
 38. Lee Madrid             278  36   M   1:34:26     38    0:08:03  124   1:55   0:46:58   189    1:03   141     0:36:27  203   Redmond, WA             
 39. Gregory Kopp           291  37   M   1:34:49     39    0:08:43  180   2:50   0:47:38   207    1:37   199     0:34:01  150   Wasilla, AK             
 40. Bob Lichtenwalter      315  38   M   1:35:12     40    0:07:33   84   3:28   0:47:09   198    1:36   181     0:35:25  177   Kent, WA                
 41. Don Tasanasanta        468  38   M   1:36:48     41    0:09:30  267   3:41   0:43:24   106    1:49   155     0:38:24  243   Woodinville, WA         
 42. Ali Akgun              274  36   M   1:38:09     42    0:10:16  336   2:57   0:50:08   260    1:38   263     0:33:09  132   Seattle, WA             
 43. Michael Binsacca       319  38   M   1:38:20     43    0:08:31  169   3:05   0:47:32   204    1:29   197     0:37:43  226   Sammamish, WA           
 44. Olivier Fabris         257  35   M   1:38:33     44    0:11:19  394   3:08   0:43:48   116    1:56   189     0:38:21  239   Seattle, WA             
 45. Neal Goldberg          486  37   M   1:39:09     45    0:06:50   46   2:36   0:39:14    28    1:34    40     0:48:55  397   Redmond, WA             
 46. John Smyth             254  35   M   1:40:00     46    0:11:19  393   3:11   0:49:17   243    1:52   266     0:34:21  156   Sammamish, WA           
 47. Jeff Roberts           317  38   M   1:40:33     47    0:09:04  219   3:30   0:48:45   231    1:31   234     0:37:42  225   Seattle, WA             
 48. Brad Leross            289  37   M   1:41:42     48    0:13:30  450   3:39   0:45:14   149    1:32   249     0:37:46  228   Snoqualmie, WA          
 49. Christopher Kurt       297  37   M   1:43:25     49    0:07:52  111   2:22   0:45:44   164    1:20   134     0:46:07  379   Bothell, WA             
 50. Greg Fleming           272  36   M   1:43:38     50    0:08:50  193   2:50   0:48:46   232    1:31   219     0:41:40  317   Seattle, WA             
 51. Ryan Montecucco        514  36   M   1:43:53     51    0:08:51  194   3:23   0:48:35   228    2:52   246     0:40:12  285   Seattle, WA             
 52. John Tribble           293  37   M   1:45:24     52    0:09:27  260   3:20   0:52:57   302    0:47   283     0:38:52  256   Renton, WA              
 53. Parrish Jones          557  37   M   1:46:14     53    0:09:47  292   3:46   0:49:04   239    1:43   255     0:41:53  320   Shoreline, WA           
 54. Andy Haslam            275  36   M   1:46:58     54    0:09:19  249   2:56   0:55:23   336    0:44   304     0:38:36  249   Sammamish, WA           
 55. Erez Wohl              318  38   M   1:48:36     55    0:09:06  221   3:41   0:52:35   296    1:37   289     0:41:37  313   Sammamish, WA           
 56. Mark Atkins            311  38   M   1:49:29     56    0:09:59  311   3:42   0:54:38   322    2:16   326     0:38:54  257   Seattle, WA             
 57. Ben Rutledge           316  38   M   1:50:48     57    0:14:44  462   4:03                                                  Kennewick, WA           
 58. Brady Collins          329  39   M   1:53:25     58    0:11:51  410   4:13   0:53:08   305    1:36   331     0:42:37  330   Seattle, WA             
 59. David Winkenwerder     331  39   M   1:56:01     59    0:10:39  360   4:40   0:50:42   270    1:56   299     0:48:03  392   Renton, WA              
 60. Stephen Burke          127  38   M   2:11:11     60    0:12:36  435   5:54   1:02:42   384    1:43   389     0:48:15  393   Seattle, WA             
 61. Fred Lee               285  37   M   2:22:56     61    0:16:10  472   6:30   1:04:18   395    3:29   409     0:52:29  410   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Laurette Loera          21  36   F   1:26:01      1    0:07:29   82   1:43   0:43:14   101    0:53    75     0:32:42  115   Seattle, WA             
  2. Kelly Richards         303  38   F   1:28:59      2    0:08:25  159   2:22   0:47:05   194    1:12   169     0:29:54   60   Bothell, WA             
  3. Kimberly Wierenga      306  38   F   1:30:53      3    0:08:21  152   2:14   0:42:19    77    1:09    87     0:36:49  210   Seattle , WA            
  4. Aimee Fentress         266  35   F   1:32:22      4    0:07:55  113   2:24   0:47:54   211    1:11   176     0:32:58  127   Sammamish, WA           
  5. Wendy Graves           333  39   F   1:34:54      5    0:10:29  351   1:53   0:44:40   133    1:04   144     0:36:48  209   Kent, WA                
  6. Nancy Chaney           276  36   F   1:36:11      6    0:09:59  310   2:17   0:45:11   147    1:46   174     0:36:57  214   Seattle, WA             
  7. Debbie Bond            310  38   F   1:37:31      7    0:09:22  253   1:45   0:49:10   240    1:08   210     0:36:06  193   Redmond, WA             
  8. Nancy Urner            473  35   F   1:37:39      8    0:07:35   88   2:32   0:46:01   174    1:35   139     0:39:56  281   Seattle, WA             
  9. Debbie Matthews        253  35   F   1:39:34      9    0:09:50  294   1:55   0:48:41   229    0:45   208     0:38:23  242   Renton, WA              
 10. Lavonne Finnerud       287  37   F   1:41:17     10    0:08:17  146   1:52   0:46:53   187    1:18   154     0:42:56  336   Bellevue, WA            
 11. Amy McOmber            279  36   F   1:42:53     11                                                                         Sammamish, WA           
 12. Gretchen Carpenter     465  38   F   1:42:54     12    0:12:11  423   2:08   0:48:24   221    1:33   254     0:38:37  250   Sammamish, WA           
 13. LeeANn Kinkade-Herman  282  37   F   1:43:11     13    0:08:34  174   2:30   0:51:00   276    1:33   244     0:39:34  272   Issaquah, WA            
 14. Tanya Kosen            326  39   F   1:44:53     14    0:11:36  401   2:44   0:50:01   255    1:16   265     0:39:15  265   Enumclaw, WA            
 15. Kristi Agren           309  38   F   1:46:17     15    0:10:49  374   3:01   0:50:30   268    1:42   275     0:40:14  286   Redmond, WA             
 16. Tawnya Lichtenwalter   314  38   F   1:46:22     16    0:10:00  313   3:07   0:50:29   267    2:26   274     0:40:20  289   Kent, WA                
 17. Lisa Miller            313  38   F   1:46:30     17    0:09:27  259   3:05   0:51:47   286    1:46   276     0:40:25  291   Sammamish, WA           
 18. Laura Belmont          296  37   F   1:47:03     18    0:09:33  272   2:42   0:48:54   234    1:35   229     0:44:19  357   Seattle, WA             
 19. Elizabeth Garrison     259  35   F   1:47:27     19    0:08:57  208   2:02   0:50:16   263    1:52   238     0:44:20  358   Woodinville, WA         
 20. Kristin Gibson         321  39   F   1:49:08     20    0:11:28  397   2:24   0:52:51   299    1:32   303     0:40:52  301   Issaquah, WA            
 21. Shelley Holm           283  37   F   1:49:11     21    0:12:57  441   4:37                                                  Bellevue, WA            
 22. Jayne Ashby            334  39   F   1:49:48     22    0:12:02  419   3:41                                                  Tacoma, WA              
 23. Stephanie Moyes        312  38   F   1:52:36     23    0:10:42  364   3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
 24. Sing Chao              336  39   F   1:53:46     24    0:09:18  247   3:13   0:55:22   335    0:30   305     0:45:23  374   Sammamish, WA           
 25. Mireille Nelson        335  39   F   1:54:49     25    0:12:52  440   3:42                                                  Seattle, WA             
 26. Debby Lukas            462  37   F   1:54:50     26    0:13:32  451   5:11                                                  Issaquah , WA           
 27. Nicole Fedio           262  35   F   1:56:20     27    0:12:25  432   2:44                                                  Seattle, WA             
 28. Arnee Gomez            320  39   F   2:02:15     28    0:15:11  466   4:21   0:57:55   360    1:35   375     0:43:12  343   Seattle, WA             
 29. Jennifer Pence         264  35   F   2:03:04     29    0:10:04  316   3:11   1:04:34   396    1:35   378     0:43:39  351   Redmond, WA             
 30. Karina Graham          268  35   F   2:05:03     30    0:10:46  370   4:35   1:03:12   388    1:30   381     0:45:00  368   Seattle, WA             
 31. Amy Groncznack         269  36   F   2:06:16     31    0:10:37  358   4:14   1:05:18   397    1:33   388     0:44:33  364   Seattle, WA             
 32. Susan Martin           304  38   F   2:13:32     32    0:10:27  347   4:51   1:08:32   411    2:41   398     0:47:01  384   Seattle, WA             
 33. Marni Seneker          256  35   F   2:13:35     33    0:10:44  367   4:34   1:09:41   413    1:31   399     0:47:04  385   Seattle, WA             
 34. Trina Gratchner        474  36   F   2:17:45     34    0:18:46  476   4:36   1:08:12   410    2:15   416     0:43:55  352   Sammamish, WA           
 35. Fiona Preedy           332  39   F   2:18:40     35    0:15:42  469   4:18   1:05:21   398    1:26   400     0:51:53  408   Seattle, WA             


 MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Drew Magill             27  42   M   1:11:04      1    0:05:59   11   1:29   0:35:41     2    0:48     2     0:27:07   15   Sammamish, WA           
  2. Roger Marckel           28  44   M   1:12:56      2    0:05:27    5   1:30   0:38:03    14    1:14     5     0:26:41    7   Issaquah, WA            
  3. Michael Pritchard       10  42   M   1:13:14      3    0:07:03   57   1:27   0:37:35     7    0:58    10     0:26:10    5   Seattle, WA             
  4. Brent Felt             361  41   M   1:14:56      4    0:06:53   49   1:22   0:39:28    30    0:52    19     0:26:21    6   Seattle, WA             
  5. Mark DeLanoy           352  40   M   1:15:28      5    0:08:15  142   2:02   0:36:45     4    1:02    15     0:27:23   21   Sammamish, WA           
  6. Patrick Mann           382  43   M   1:15:49      6    0:08:29  167   1:33   0:37:27     5    1:18    23     0:27:02   13   Seattle, WA             
  7. Paul Wierenga           16  41   M   1:15:58      7    0:07:00   52   1:47   0:37:44     8    1:12    14     0:28:15   34   Seattle , WA            
  8. Jay Clark               45  43   M   1:16:18      8    0:07:19   70   1:16   0:39:03    25    0:50    17     0:27:50   25   Shoreline, WA           
  9. Dave Florence          344  40   M   1:16:35      9    0:06:45   36   1:46   0:39:32    31    1:08    26     0:27:24   22   Canby, OR               
 10. Eric Odaffer            11  41   M   1:18:00     10    0:06:55   50   1:32   0:39:05    26    1:09    21     0:29:19   50   Sammamish, WA           
 11. Steve Sirich           374  42   M   1:19:49     11    0:08:08  133   2:21   0:40:55    54    1:17    67     0:27:07   14   Kirkland, WA            
 12. Garrett Conger         389  43   M   1:23:36     12    0:07:02   54   1:45   0:41:31    64    0:57    45     0:32:21  105   Snoqualmie, WA          
 13. George Schaller        370  42   M   1:23:40     13    0:08:56  204   1:57   0:40:16    43    1:11    61     0:31:19   85   Bellevue, WA            
 14. Brian Coleman          380  42   M   1:24:20     14    0:08:45  185   1:49   0:40:34    49    1:23    65     0:31:48   92   Tumwater, WA            
 15. Tony Kloba             356  40   M   1:27:18     15    0:10:09  324   2:39   0:42:32    83    1:07   119     0:30:51   75   Kirkland, WA            
 16. Kevin Curtin           396  43   M   1:28:18     16    0:10:13  329   2:06   0:44:41   135    1:12   148     0:30:06   62   Oak Harbor, WA          
 17. Fletch Newland          25  40   M   1:28:24     17    0:06:18   21   1:41   0:43:36   109    1:47    77     0:35:01  169   Issaquah, WA            
 18. Michael Hankinson      351  40   M   1:28:30     18    0:08:54  197   3:34   0:44:22   129    1:53   163     0:29:46   59   Seattle, WA             
 19. Gary Wilkins           387  43   M   1:29:33     19    0:07:20   72   2:48   0:43:10    99    2:16   109     0:33:58  148   Sammamish, WA           
 20. Chad Magendanz         350  40   M   1:30:54     20    0:08:05  130   2:32   0:45:50   170    1:40   145     0:32:47  119   Issaquah, WA            
 21. Paul David             379  42   M   1:31:47     21    0:07:50  108   3:29   0:45:10   145    1:43   149     0:33:34  138   Kirkland, WA            
 22. Kurt Steilen           377  42   M   1:31:48     22    0:07:47  103   2:10   0:43:05    96    1:14    91     0:37:31  222   Redmond, WA             
 23. Bradley Karvasek       342  40   M   1:32:08     23    0:07:13   63   2:02   0:45:06   143    1:19   111     0:36:28  204   Issaquah, WA            
 24. Paul Turcotte          467  40   M   1:32:27     24    0:10:44  369   2:23   0:44:12   125    1:40   166     0:33:28  136   Issaquah, WA            
 25. Kevin Carrothers        32  42   M   1:32:38     25    0:09:55  306   2:20   0:45:52   171    0:44   164     0:33:46  142   Sammamish, WA           
 26. Paul Dinger            406  44   M   1:32:42     26    0:09:34  273   2:56   0:44:05   122    1:12   140     0:34:54  166   Newcastle, WA           
 27. Marty Pompermayer      393  43   M   1:33:23     27    0:08:01  123   3:41   0:45:40   161    1:10   158     0:34:51  163   Seattle , WA            
 28. Scott Pitasky          399  44   M   1:33:56     28    0:10:28  349   3:14                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 29. Luis Guillen           347  40   M   1:34:53     29    0:10:37  357   2:59                                                  Bellevue, WA            
 30. Ben Shimizu            353  40   M   1:35:10     30    0:10:41  362   3:37   0:43:49   118    1:10   175     0:35:53  188   Seattle, WA             
 31. Nickolay Nickolaychuk  338  40   M   1:36:40     31    0:10:20  342   3:08   0:43:38   111    1:24   157     0:38:09  235   Sammamish, WA           
 32. Bradley Foster         397  43   M   1:36:46     32    0:08:59  210   3:03   0:44:22   128    2:00   156     0:38:22  241   Seattle, WA             
 33. Paul Boyer             400  44   M   1:37:29     33    0:09:03  218   3:36                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 34. David Lazar            405  44   M   1:37:38     34    0:07:37   90   3:05                                                  Bellevue, WA            
 35. David Parsons          512  44   M   1:37:46     35    0:15:56  471   1:53                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 36. Anthony Byrd           341  40   M   1:39:43     36    0:09:52  299   2:23                                                  Mill Creek, WA          
 37. Keith Colburn          492  44   M   1:39:52     37    0:09:09  225   3:08   0:45:23   153    1:31   172     0:40:41  297   Redmond, WA             
 38. Ken Kimble             384  43   M   1:41:07     38    0:11:01  381   3:19                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 39. Russell Wilson         348  40   M   1:41:26     39    0:13:53  454   3:11   0:50:05   257    1:33   309     0:32:44  116   Sammamish, WA           
 40. Gary Strand            510  41   M   1:41:41     40    0:11:53  412   3:27   0:48:45   230    1:35   268     0:36:00  191   Sammamish, WA           
 41. Greg Peiker            375  42   M   1:41:50     41    0:08:32  171   4:03                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 42. Giovanni Mezgec        372  42   M   1:42:19     42    0:09:39  284   2:21                                                  Seattle, WA             
 43. Jeff Wilke             355  40   M   1:45:07     43    0:07:39   91   3:47   0:53:25   307    1:40   282     0:38:35  248   Mercer Island, WA       
 44. Nigel Wolters          376  42   M   1:50:36     44    0:08:47  187   4:49   0:54:19   319    1:39   316     0:41:02  303   Sammamish, WA           
 45. Rob Woods              475  40   M   1:51:48     45    0:09:26  258   3:35   0:55:28   340    1:38   324     0:41:40  315   Burlington, WA          
 46. Rudy Valdez            339  40   M   2:02:36     46    0:13:01  444   3:54   1:01:23   380    1:07   379     0:43:10  340   Sammamish, WA           
 47. Joseph Hurley          551  42   M   2:17:06     47    0:12:58  442   4:49   1:12:52   422    3:22   417     0:43:04  337                           



 FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Audrey Baldessari       39  41   F   1:18:22      1    0:06:53   48   1:52   0:38:49    23    1:08    22     0:29:40   55   Redmond, WA             
  2. Laura Collins           34  40   F   1:19:30      2    0:07:37   89   1:25   0:40:45    51    0:55    42     0:28:48   40   Seattle, WA             
  3. Anna Jurgens           343  40   F   1:26:25      3    0:07:42   98   1:47   0:42:14    75    1:13    72     0:33:28  135   Issaquah, WA            
  4. Pat Matava             360  41   F   1:30:26      4    0:10:42  363   2:13   0:47:37   206    1:13   216     0:28:40   38   Sammamish, WA           
  5. Ginny Pietila          472  44   F   1:32:12      5    0:07:26   78   2:31   0:44:28   130    1:20   112     0:36:27  202   Mercer Island, WA       
  6. Mary Siefert           359  41   F   1:34:42      6    0:09:17  243   1:36                                                  Boulder, CO             
  7. Gretchen Vollbrecht    354  40   F   1:36:13      7    0:08:05  129   2:35                                                  Langley, WA             
  8. Nora Kerwick           392  43   F   1:36:27      8    0:09:08  224   2:46   0:50:59   274    1:14   252     0:32:19  102   Seattle, WA             
  9. Pam Collier            403  44   F   1:36:45      9    0:09:12  234   2:49                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 10. Mindy Stubenrauch      346  40   F   1:38:10     10    0:09:20  250   2:27                                                  Salem, OR               
 11. Molly Kimble           385  43   F   1:38:43     11    0:08:32  170   3:26   0:48:11   215    1:36   215     0:36:57  213   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Susan Bailey           358  41   F   1:38:51     12    0:08:57  206   2:43                                                  Kirkland, WA            
 13. Jenny Oltmann          373  42   F   1:39:42     13    0:09:35  276   2:32                                                  Carnation, WA           
 14. Julie Toye             378  42   F   1:40:32     14    0:09:25  255   2:35   0:49:20   244    1:36   235     0:37:36  224   Mukilteo, WA            
 15. Cynthia Phillips       381  42   F   1:40:41     15    0:08:49  192   2:34                                                  Kirkland, WA            
 16. Mary Geddes            365  41   F   1:43:46     16    0:08:56  205   3:15   0:48:58   237    1:38   232     0:40:58  302   Snoqualmie, WA          
 17. Ingrid Jarvis          386  43   F   1:44:08     17    0:09:37  281   2:46   0:50:51   273    1:40   261     0:39:13  263   Sammamish, WA           
 18. Cheryl Iseberg         367  42   F   1:45:54     18    0:08:40  177   2:29   0:49:20   245    1:46   223     0:43:38  350   Fircrest, WA            
 19. Maureen Jackson        345  40   F   1:46:13     19    0:08:33  172   2:54   0:50:42   269    1:40   247     0:42:23  327   Mukilteo, WA            
 20. Catherine Phillips     383  43   F   1:48:35     20    0:09:04  220   2:06   0:51:19   279    1:40   253     0:44:25  360   Seattle, WA             
 21. Nadine Siemens         394  43   F   1:48:48     21    0:10:07  322   3:39   0:56:49   349    2:28   351     0:35:44  183   Sammamish, WA           
 22. Laure Runyan           369  42   F   1:51:14     22    0:09:01  213   4:39   0:52:05   292    1:26   292     0:44:03  356   Sammamish, WA           
 23. Sandra Brodsky         407  44   F   1:51:21     23    0:10:20  340   2:48   0:51:05   277    1:40   270     0:45:27  375   Clyde Hill, WA          
 24. Cathleen Morgan        363  41   F   1:51:21     24    0:11:39  403   4:03   0:56:27   346    1:09   352     0:38:03  234   Issaquah, WA            
 25. Hallie Kline           401  44   F   1:55:10     25    0:13:05  446   3:52   0:55:46   342    2:09   360     0:40:17  287   Sammamish, WA           
 26. Toni Osotio            340  40   F   1:55:11     26    0:12:28  433   4:06   0:57:23   355    1:22   365     0:39:51  280   Sammamish, WA           
 27. Wendy Leblanc          368  42   F   1:58:28     27    0:10:47  371   2:33   0:54:55   327    1:30   317     0:48:43  396   Seattle, WA             
 28. Vivian Doorn           364  41   F   1:59:44     28    0:17:43  475   5:07   0:54:16   318    2:13   377     0:40:25  290   Seattle, WA             
 29. Mary Doyle             404  44   F   2:02:15     29    0:09:47  290   3:20   0:55:05   330    1:40   319     0:52:23  409   Issaquah, WA            
 30. Heather Woloshyn       402  44   F   2:04:02     30    0:11:18  392   2:24   0:58:28   366    2:48   362     0:49:03  400   Redondo, WA             
 31. Kimberly Izzi          395  43   F   2:11:31     31    0:11:54  413   5:02   1:06:54   406    6:34   408     0:41:07  304   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 32. Lisa Scher               9  40   F   2:16:28     32    0:07:24   77                                                         Sammamish, WA           
 33. Michelle Marie         522  40   F   2:20:08     33    0:22:39  478   4:10   1:03:20   389    2:05   413     0:47:54  389   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Michael Vrbanac         40  48   M   1:12:50      1    0:05:55   10   1:14   0:37:48    11    1:01     4     0:26:51   11   Normandy Park, WA       
  2. Mark Drangsholt        439  49   M   1:17:13      2    0:07:58  115   1:14   0:36:42     3    0:45     7     0:30:34   71   Redondo, WA             
  3. Ron Stadick            485  49   M   1:18:24      3    0:06:07   16   1:57   0:37:57    13    1:06    11     0:31:17   84   Maple Valley, WA        
  4. Ron Vollbrecht         411  45   M   1:18:37      4    0:05:51    9   1:27   0:41:30    63    1:11    37     0:28:38   36   Langley, WA             
  5. James Toye             428  48   M   1:19:31      5    0:07:41   94   1:21   0:39:41    32    1:05    33     0:29:42   57   Mukilteo, WA            
  6. Steve Hatton           425  47   M   1:21:42      6    0:10:29  352   1:19   0:39:49    34    0:55    63     0:29:10   46   Olympia, WA             
  7. Jeff Cox                41  48   M   1:23:54      7    0:07:19   71   1:38   0:40:48    52    1:08    43     0:33:00  128   Seattle, WA             
  8. Matthew McTee          430  48   M   1:27:54      8    0:07:10   61   1:56   0:42:05    72    1:18    62     0:35:24  176   Seattle, WA             
  9. Matt Dailey            505  45   M   1:30:23      9    0:09:15  240   2:51                                                  Seattle, WA             
 10. David Albert           444  49   M   1:32:10     10    0:08:47  186   2:26                                                  Woodinville, WA         
 11. Stuart Ashmun          433  48   M   1:33:26     11    0:08:45  183   2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
 12. Michael Abe            442  49   M   1:33:31     12    0:09:02  214   2:23   0:48:04   213    1:23   200     0:32:38  113   Seattle, WA             
 13. Mike Hirman            434  48   M   1:36:04     13    0:09:54  301   4:47   0:47:49   210    1:36   250     0:31:58   97   University Place, WA    
 14. John Cofano            441  49   M   1:38:07     14    0:09:35  275   2:45   0:45:41   162    1:37   179     0:38:28  245   Sammamish, WA           
 15. Gary Howisey           416  46   M   1:40:05     15    0:09:21  251   2:01   0:47:00   191    1:35   184     0:40:07  284   Aloha, OR               
 16. Randy Wooden           436  48   M   1:44:02     16    0:10:07  320   2:53   0:47:35   205    1:36   221     0:41:50  319   Kent, WA                
 17. Richard Corrado        426  47   M   1:45:16     17    0:14:05  456   2:23   0:49:11   241    1:37   294     0:37:59  233   Sammamish, WA           
 18. Kevin Meagher          553  49   M   1:45:20     18    0:08:36  175   3:53   0:46:50   183    1:39   204     0:44:21  359   Lynnwood, WA            
 19. Brian Patton           443  49   M   1:46:00     19    0:12:14  426   4:27   0:47:08   197    1:34   264     0:40:36  294   Redmond, WA             
 20. Eric Hollis            412  45   M   1:51:40     20    0:10:26  344   3:25   0:56:51   351    1:20   339     0:39:37  274   Fall City, WA           
 21. Michael McCarron       422  47   M   2:01:57     21    0:10:28  350   3:57   0:52:49   298    1:32   311     0:53:10  413   Kirkland, WA            
 22. Mike Kenyon            429  48   M   2:08:53     22    0:09:11  229   3:44   0:55:13   331    3:17   336     0:57:27  418   Sammamish, WA           



 FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Lisa Walker             31  46   F   1:20:16      1    0:05:48    7   1:30   0:41:31    65    0:55    31     0:30:32   70   Edmonds, WA             
  2. Diane Thomas           437  48   F   1:24:23      2    0:07:28   80   2:36   0:41:47    68    1:20    73     0:31:12   80   Seattle, WA             
  3. Katy Dougherty         413  45   F   1:28:31      3    0:07:51  110   2:12   0:44:07   123    1:17   104     0:33:03  130   Seattle, WA             
  4. Tammy Wales            415  46   F   1:28:54      4    0:08:47  188   2:12   0:42:21    78    1:12    94     0:34:21  157   Sammamish, WA           
  5. Jill Donnelly          432  48   F   1:31:44      5    0:10:15  334   2:35   0:44:53   139    1:25   171     0:32:35  111   Seattle, WA             
  6. Margie Cofano          417  46   F   1:32:43      6    0:09:28  262   3:00   0:44:48   137    1:26   162     0:34:00  149   Sammamish, WA           
  7. Susan Ashmun           410  45   F   1:33:15      7    0:09:27  261   2:22   0:45:23   152    0:58   147     0:35:05  172   Seattle, WA             
  8. Teri Decocq            423  47   F   1:36:17      8    0:10:38  359   2:29   0:45:44   165    1:12   187     0:36:14  196   Seattle, WA             
  9. Karen Anderson         435  48   F   1:40:02      9    0:10:30  353   2:49   0:49:49   250    1:32   258     0:35:22  175   Seattle, WA             
 10. Jill Hudson            409  45   F   1:45:09     10    0:09:42  287   2:23   0:54:07   316    1:10   295     0:37:46  227   Seattle, WA             
 11. Leslie Ault            420  46   F   1:52:44     11    0:09:09  226   4:13   0:57:35   356    1:09   341     0:40:38  295   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Renee Rockow           418  46   F   1:56:42     12    0:09:51  297   4:27   0:55:03   329    3:19   344     0:44:01  355   Issaquah, WA            
 13. Jone Siefert Vrhel     438  49   F   2:04:13     13    0:11:03  382   2:55                                                  Woodinville, WA         
 14. Kathi Mydland          427  47   F   2:13:51     14    0:11:55  414   4:04   1:05:57   401    1:52   392     0:50:02  401   Sammamish, WA           
 15. Erin Kittleman         519  48   F   2:16:59     15    0:33:22  483   3:15   0:54:03   315    1:27   412     0:44:52  367   Seattle, WA             
 16. Andrea Blustein        495  45   F   2:19:32     16    0:14:03  455   4:31   1:06:45   404    1:39   401     0:52:33  411   Issaquah, WA            
 17. Danae Hollowed         424  47   F   2:47:58     17    0:12:42  437   8:32   1:13:17   423    3:30   422     1:09:57  422   Seattle, WA             



 MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Kim Stanley            451  51   M   1:26:25      1    0:08:44  182   1:56   0:42:19    76    1:00    85     0:32:25  108   Sammamish, WA           
  2. Chuck Cathey           112  54   M   1:26:28      2    0:07:35   87   1:46   0:45:10   146    1:02   108     0:30:54   77   Seattle , WA            
  3. Gene Haba              116  54   M   1:27:37      3    0:08:19  148   2:05   0:44:52   138    1:16   121     0:31:05   79   Seattle, WA             
  4. Richard Honda           23  50   M   1:33:06      4    0:08:43  179   3:40   0:45:32   159    2:14   188     0:32:56  124   Sammamish, WA           
  5. Keith Parker           453  51   M   1:38:58      5    0:12:21  429   3:31   0:49:01   238    2:08   291     0:31:56   96   Tacoma, WA              
  6. Mark Stendal           114  54   M   1:41:28      6    0:08:26  161   2:55   0:46:52   186    1:34   182     0:41:40  316   Sammamish, WA           
  7. Ken Brane              466  52   M   1:41:58      7    0:09:37  279   4:17   0:48:23   220    2:33   259     0:37:07  218   Snohomish, WA           
  8. Jon Carlson            456  52   M   1:45:28      8    0:11:07  385   2:27   0:52:25   294    0:47   287     0:38:42  253   Sammamish, WA           
  9. Scott Bjella           449  50   M   1:51:43      9    0:10:11  327   2:52   0:56:50   350    1:00   333     0:40:50  300   Everett, WA             
 10. Peter Storti           117  53   M   1:54:53     10    0:09:12  231   3:54   0:52:55   301    1:57   298     0:46:55  383   Kirkland, WA            



 FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Nancy Abraham          502  50   F   1:25:16      1    0:07:14   64   2:07                                                  Steilacoom, WA          
  2. Karen Jones            113  54   F   1:29:57      2    0:09:16  242   2:04                                                  Seattle, WA             
  3. Kim Brasfield          448  50   F   1:37:27      3    0:09:47  291   1:42   0:47:05   195    1:25   185     0:37:27  221   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Debbie Kotz            118  53   F   1:40:04      4    0:08:12  139   2:38   0:48:35   226    1:30   201     0:39:08  260   Iss, WA                 
  5. Melissa Vrbanac        457  52   F   1:41:55      5                                                                         Normandy Park, WA       
  6. Clarise Mahler         450  50   F   1:45:23      6    0:09:33  270   3:10   0:51:28   281    1:49   273     0:39:23  267   Duvall, WA              
  7. Kristy Sullivan        115  54   F   1:51:41      7    0:12:06  422   2:41   0:49:53   251    2:19   290     0:44:41  365   Redmond, WA             
  8. Janet Sire-Anderson    119  53   F   2:02:14      8    0:13:06  447   3:31   1:01:15   379    2:12   382     0:42:10  325   Gig Harbor, WA          
  9. Louise Kato            446  50   F   2:03:37      9    0:11:24  395   3:15   1:02:45   385    2:41   383     0:43:32  347   Seattle, WA             
 10. Karen Howe             455  51   F   2:05:18     10    0:10:14  331   4:30   1:02:23   382    2:55   380     0:45:15  371   Sammamish, WA           
 11. Cynthia Goodwin        470  50   F   2:14:08     11    0:12:59  443   5:08   1:03:33   390    1:30   390     0:50:58  405   Seattle, WA             
 12. Anne Hollowed          452  51   F   2:20:30     12    0:12:00  418   4:42   1:06:22   403    1:45   396     0:55:41  417   Mercer Island, WA       



 MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. James Hansen           110  55   M   1:16:24      1    0:06:32   28   1:53                                                  Lake Forest Park, WA    
  2. Garth Decocq           101  58   M   1:22:01      2    0:07:47  102   2:05                                                  Seattle, WA             
  3. Randy Shuman           104  56   M   1:28:24      3    0:08:53  195   2:16   0:42:50    88    1:22   103     0:33:02  129   Seattle, WA             
  4. George Weiss           107  56   M   1:30:08      4    0:08:49  191   2:40   0:40:03    36    5:58   136     0:32:37  112   Bellevue, WA            
  5. Dan Farrell            488  58   M   1:35:37      5    0:07:23   76   2:46   0:45:20   151    1:35   132     0:38:32  247   Redmond, WA             
  6. Bob Holmes             103  57   M   1:36:05      6    0:08:43  181   3:08   0:47:39   208    1:37   205     0:34:58  168   Shoreline, WA           
  7. Ed Sobey                98  59   M   1:43:28      7    0:09:11  228   3:43   0:48:10   214    1:16   224     0:41:08  305   Redmond, WA             
  8. Steve Keller           106  56   M   1:45:53      8    0:08:00  119   3:15   0:49:58   252    1:31   231     0:43:08  339   Lake Stevens, WA        
  9. Perry Jones             99  59   M   1:47:38      9    0:09:53  300   2:56                                                  Seattle, WA             
 10. Richard Christman      105  56   M   1:49:21     10    0:09:13  235   3:48                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 11. David Brower           100  59   M   1:50:04     11    0:08:54  196   5:14   0:54:55   328    1:26   325     0:39:35  273   Sammamish, WA           
 12. David Krise            108  56   M   1:52:59     12    0:11:52  411   4:15   0:50:46   271    2:34   314     0:43:32  348   Spokane, WA             



 FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ginny Price            111  55   F   1:28:17      1    0:07:21   75   2:01                                                  Seattle, WA             
  2. Vinette Tichi          102  58   F   1:50:33      2    0:09:41  286   2:14   0:55:26   339    1:16   308     0:41:55  321   Woodinville, WA         
  3. Diane Faber            109  56   F   1:51:54      3    0:11:58  416   2:36   0:52:53   300    1:14   310     0:43:12  342   Issaquah, WA            



 MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Ernest Bakker          483  60   M   1:32:16      1    0:07:19   69   2:15   0:43:14   102    1:34    92     0:37:53  230   Issaquah, WA            
  2. Barefoot Jon            86  64   M   1:39:36      2    0:11:50  408   1:09   0:46:45   182    0:36   193     0:39:15  264   Seattle, WA             
  3. Richard Denmark         93  62   M   1:40:45      3    0:08:09  134   3:32   0:47:23   201    1:36   198     0:40:04  282   Mercer Island, WA       
  4. Loren McElvain          89  63   M   1:41:15      4    0:09:45  288   4:30   0:47:09   199    1:03   227     0:38:47  255   Seattle, WA             
  5. Donald Mitchell         94  61   M   1:41:31      5    0:09:13  237   3:21   0:46:59   190    1:38   209     0:40:19  288   Seattle, WA             
  6. Timothy Wimmer          95  60   M   1:45:18      6    0:08:04  126   2:26   0:53:42   310    2:06   278     0:39:00  259   Federal Way, WA         
  7. Corky Culver            97  60   M   1:55:46      7    0:11:36  402   4:56   0:51:08   278    3:01   328     0:45:04  369   Sammamish, WA           


 FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE            

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Judy Fisher             91  63   F   1:39:16      1    0:11:12  389   2:35   0:49:29   246    1:36   260     0:34:23  158   Auburn, WA              
  2. Heysoon Lee             88  63   F   1:46:48      2    0:09:38  282   2:47   0:50:04   256    1:37   251     0:42:41  332   Shoreline, WA           
  3. Leslye Teuber           92  62   F   1:47:54      3    0:10:27  348   7:19   0:47:29   202    2:56   300     0:39:43  276   Woodinville, WA         
  4. Kathy Shelby            96  60   F   1:51:11      4    0:10:17  338   3:01   0:51:46   285    1:38   286     0:44:28  362   Mukilteo, WA            


 MALES: 65 YEARS OF AGE & OVER           

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jim McBride             83  69   M   1:34:56      1    0:08:11  137   2:34   0:46:06   175    1:10   143     0:36:54  211   Nine Mile Falls, WA     
  2. Ted Young               84  67   M   1:37:43      2    0:07:58  116   1:56   0:45:30   157    1:30   128     0:40:48  299   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: 65 YEARS OF AGE & OVER           

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jenny Kohls             85  66   F   2:00:42      1    0:12:22  430   3:00   1:00:04   376    1:43   371     0:43:33  349   Redmond, WA             



 MALES: FAMILY & FRIENDS DIVISION        

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Jeff Parry             130  40   M   1:52:18      1    0:10:41  361   5:56   0:55:18   334    1:36   354     0:38:46  254   Seattle, WA             
  2. Darren Popoff          128  39   M   2:02:19      2    0:11:55  415   6:12   0:56:02   345    3:21   372     0:44:48  366   Surrey, BC              
  3. Roger Cox              122  35   M   2:13:54      3    0:12:42  438   5:41   1:07:15   408    4:18   407     0:43:57  353   North Bend, WA          



 FEMALES: FAMILY & FRIENDS DIVISION        

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Patricia Gustaveson    134  42   F   1:57:00      1    0:08:43  178   2:39   0:57:18   354    2:00   327     0:46:19  381   Seattle, WA             
  2. Joy Klineberg          124  35   F   2:00:40      2    0:10:00  312   4:34   1:07:01   407    2:25   393     0:36:39  208   Seattle, WA             
  3. Clair Yoder            121  31   F   2:00:40      3    0:08:37  176   5:59   1:06:52   405    2:32   394     0:36:39  207   Seattle, WA             
  4. Heidi Thompson         120  27   F   2:01:16      4    0:07:49  106   3:59   0:55:48   343    3:34   334     0:50:06  403   Bellevue, WA            
  5. Tammy Parry            131  40   F   2:02:55      5    0:12:31  434   4:04   0:59:09   369    1:48   373     0:45:23  373   Seattle, WA             
  6. Stacy Larkin           133  41   F   2:10:22      6    0:11:10  386   4:07   1:03:05   387    1:54   384     0:50:05  402   North Bend, WA          
  7. Jill Popoff            129  39   F   2:10:47      7    0:14:19  461   6:01   1:04:12   394    6:29   410     0:39:45  277   Surrey, BC              
  8. Stephanie Waters       125  36   F   2:16:16      8    0:10:50  375   3:50   1:10:54   417    2:43   402     0:47:59  390   Seattle, WA             
  9. Kara Centioli          123  35   F   2:22:37      9    0:14:53  463   5:13   1:11:05   419    2:24   415     0:49:02  398   Seattle, WA             
 10. Shana Allen            126  37   F   2:22:37     10    0:14:56  465   5:11   1:11:03   418    2:23   414     0:49:03  399   Seattle, WA             
 11. Terry Cox              135  44   F   2:23:18     11    0:11:43  405   6:38   1:09:56   414    1:40   406     0:53:21  414   North Bend, WA          
 12. Louisa Pardo           132  40   F   2:45:04     12    0:15:40  468   7:05   1:18:52   425    3:10   425     1:00:16  420   Renton, WA              



 MALES: CLYDESDALES                      

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Peter Donovan           65  32   M   1:13:44      1    0:06:03   15   1:24   0:38:28    17    0:58     9     0:26:50   10   Mount Vernon, WA        
  2. Brent Abrahamsen        70  40   M   1:21:23      2    0:05:50    8   1:57   0:41:09    56    0:55    34     0:31:32   88   Sammamish, WA           
  3. Jeff Enzler            489  42   M   1:24:17      3    0:08:25  160   2:16   0:41:24    60    1:10    74     0:31:02   78   Bellevue, WA            
  4. Thomas Cyr              74  45   M   1:29:14      4    0:06:49   44   1:24   0:43:00    92    1:02    59     0:36:59  215   Woodinville, WA         
  5. Nick Bond               81  53   M   1:30:13      5    0:09:34  274   2:24                                                  Seattle, WA             
  6. Ryan O'Connor           60  25   M   1:30:26      6    0:08:23  158   2:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
  7. Rory Eaton             464  30   M   1:31:19      7    0:08:05  128   2:03                                                  Anacortes, WA           
  8. Shane Volkmann          68  37   M   1:33:33      8    0:09:14  238   2:40                                                  Everett, WA             
  9. Ian McKerlich           71  42   M   1:33:56      9    0:09:51  295   2:41                                                  Sammamish, WA           
 10. Warren Perkins          80  51   M   1:34:40     10    0:08:10  135                                                         Seattle, WA             
 11. Jason Mangold          280  37   M   1:38:15     11    0:11:46  407   5:24   0:43:59   120    1:35   230     0:35:30  178   Sammamish, WA           
 12. Gary Grossblatt         75  47   M   1:40:33     12    0:10:56  378   1:53   0:47:30   203    1:34   218     0:38:39  251   Woodinville, WA         
 13. Patrick Escarcega       66  35   M   1:41:17     13    0:11:11  388   3:48   0:48:20   219    1:39   262     0:36:18  199   Shoreline, WA           
 14. Mike Goto              506  27   M   1:41:18     14    0:10:27  345   2:41   0:51:52   289    1:34   284     0:34:43  161   Seattle, WA             
 15. Brant Butte             79  51   M   1:42:52     15    0:08:17  145   2:45   0:48:57   236    1:34   211     0:41:18  308   Bainbridge Island, WA   
 16. Tim Axtelle             76  48   M   1:43:48     16    0:08:29  165   2:51   0:50:06   258    1:36   237     0:40:45  298   Edmonds, WA             
 17. Tony Hertel             61  26   M   1:52:08     17    0:11:32  398   2:42   0:58:22   364    1:00   356     0:38:32  246   Seattle, WA             
 18. Tom Treloar             63  27   M   1:52:25     18    0:11:59  417   2:15   0:59:17   371    1:21   359     0:37:33  223   Spokane, WA             
 19. Spencer Crossland      504  28   M   1:53:08     19    0:07:03   55   3:54   0:54:02   314    1:35   285     0:46:33  382   Seattle, WA             
 20. Brian Surratt           64  31   M   1:53:22     20    0:11:10  387   4:05   0:53:05   304    1:32   320     0:43:29  346   Seattle, WA             
 21. Dave Nova               72  43   M   1:56:45     21    0:04:30    1   2:13   1:02:30   383    2:03   335     0:45:28  376   Maple Valley, WA        
 22. Jake Sprute             62  26   M   2:03:56     22    0:10:15  333   3:11   1:00:31   377    1:57   368     0:48:01  391   Spokane, WA             
 23. Mark Watson             69  38   M   2:05:04     23    0:12:19  428   4:57   0:53:27   308    2:34   353     0:51:46  407   Bainbridge Is, WA       
 24. David Moore             67  37   M   2:07:44     24    0:14:07  457   4:01   0:54:31   320    2:21   363     0:52:44  412   Sammamish, WA           
 25. Jim Miller              82  62   M   2:11:19     25    0:13:52  453   3:44   0:56:46   348    1:17   366     0:55:40  416   Seattle, WA             



 FEMALES: ATHENAS                          

                                                                           BIKE                    RUN   OVERALL
                                          OVERALL    DIV     SWIM   SWIM   TRAN    BIKE    BIKE    TRAN  PL AFTER   RUN    RUN
     NAME                 RACE # AGE SEX   TIME     PLACE    TIME   PLACE  TIME    TIME    PLACE   TIME    BIKE    TIME   PLACE  CITY & STATE
  1. Natalie Swistak         57  39   F   1:26:45      1    0:06:45   35   1:36                                                  Seattle, WA             
  2. Laura May               53  35   F   1:38:00      2    0:08:55  201   2:22   0:46:42   181    1:38   178     0:38:22  240   Renton, WA              
  3. Julie Roessig           52  29   F   1:48:45      3    0:09:58  308   2:43   0:54:46   324    2:02   315     0:39:16  266   Seattle, WA             
  4. Cindy Scott             58  44   F   1:57:01      4    0:12:17  427   3:15   0:53:45   311    1:31   332     0:46:12  380   Duvall, WA              
  5. Kim Liebscher           55  37   F   2:00:58      5    0:08:28  164   3:32                                                  Arlington, WA           
  6. Tanya Baremore          54  37   F   2:16:49      6    0:13:18  448   6:32   1:03:56   392    2:16   397     0:50:47  404   Union, OR               
  7. Karen Mangold           56  38   F   2:16:50      7    0:10:20  341   9:25   1:07:43   409    1:47   405     0:47:35  388   Sammamish, WA           
  8. Theresa Miller          51  28   F   2:42:46      8    0:08:12  138   4:35   1:22:55   427    1:35   420     1:05:28  421   Seattle, WA             


| Go To The Top Of The Page |



OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS



OVERALL INFORMATION                                       SPLIT INFORMATION
                                                (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH)

                 PL                                                   PL   PL
PLACE   TIME     DIV     NAME                           TIME    PACE  ALL  SEX  AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE
   1. 1:11:44   1 / 20   TEAM PAOULE SPORT              
                         Rocky Ursino                  0:06:31  1.51   27  25    38  M  1719    Bellevue, WA           
                                                       0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Joanna Pomykala               0:38:47 21.35   21   1    31  F  1709   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                             6 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jake Bartholomy               0:25:12  5:51   1    1    34  M  1711   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2. 1:23:46   2 / 20   TEAM T-MO                      
                         Michael Goo                   0:08:22  2.23  154 112    40  M  1721   Bellevue, WA            
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Ali McKerlich                 0:45:46 18.09  167  27    44  F  1738   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           110 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Jason Young                   0:28:07  6:31  31   31    38  M  1718   Bellevue, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3. 1:26:45   3 / 20   GSS                            
                         Joe Gregg                     0:09:07  2.35  222 153    42  M  1728   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Seidler                 0:44:45 18.50  136 120    47  M  1742   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           106 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Dan Stevenson                 0:31:15  7:15  82   74    32  M  1710   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   4. 1:31:27   4 / 20   GOOS-SWING                     
                         Linda Goos                    0:07:59  2.16  117  31    37  F  1714   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:02:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Linda Goos                    0:45:46 18.09  166  26    37  F  1714   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:33 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sierra Swing                  0:34:51  8:05 165   25    26  F  1706   Kirkland, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5. 1:31:48   5 / 20   M&M'S                          
                         Maureen Vincent               0:08:56  2.32  203  60    42  F  1727   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:00 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Marlin Baker                  0:45:38 18.14  160 137    49  M  1743   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:41 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           117 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Molly Baker                   0:35:33  8:15 180   30    42  F  1726   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   6. 1:32:46   6 / 20   TWO HOTTIES AND A BALDIE       
                         Angela Oliver                 0:08:49  2.30  190  55    43  F  1736   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Charlie Jackson               0:44:10 18.75  124 111    41  M  1722   Mukilteo, WA            
                                                       0:00:29 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            93 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Allison Coleman               0:38:15  8:52 237   60    42  F  1730   Mukilteo, WA            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   7. 1:33:38   7 / 20   TEAM LISA                      
                         Megan Bennett                 0:08:34  2.26  173  48    42  F  1724   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:18 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Noelle Bortfeld               0:45:49 18.07  169  28    43  F  1733   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           116 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kim Carlson                   0:37:26  8:41 220   51    43  F  1732   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   8. 1:33:49   8 / 20   MILK MONSTER MAKES 3           
                         Sean Maginness                0:08:55  2.32  198 142    27  M  1707   North Bend, WA          
                                                       0:01:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Sean Maginness                0:40:48 20.29   53  49    27  M  1707   North Bend, WA          
                                                       0:00:39 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                            58 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kirsty Maginness              0:41:37  9:39 314  101    37  F  1713   North Bend, WA          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   9. 1:34:25   9 / 20   ZACH ATTACK                    
                         Dave Spencer                  0:06:46  1.55   38  33    47  M  1752   Woodinville, WA         
                                                       0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Zach Gilpin                   0:49:59 16.57  253 193    13  M  1703   Kirkland, WA            
                                                       0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           151 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bruce Raals                   0:36:12  8:24 195  159    47  M  1753   Woodinville, WA         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10. 1:35:10   10 / 20  VAL GALS                       
                         Ankie Stroes                  0:09:10  2.36  227  73    42  F  1725   Maple Valley, WA        
                                                       0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Laure Foley                   0:46:19 17.88  178  30    46  F  1740   Auburn, WA              
                                                       0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           133 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Veronica Johns                0:37:56  8:48 232   57    43  F  1734   Renton, WA              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11. 1:35:29   11 / 20  SAGUAROS                       
                         Pam Lotke                     0:09:03  2.34  217  68    38  F  1717   Tucson, AZ              
                                                       0:05:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Cor Van Niel                  0:44:03 18.80  121 109    39  M  1720   Seattle, WA             
                                                       0:02:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Alex Cronin                   0:33:52  7:51 145  126    37  M  1712   Tucson, AZ              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12. 1:38:20   12 / 20  TEAM CLASS                     
                         Darrin Class                  0:08:12  2.20  141 104    41  M  1723   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Karey Class                   0:51:56 15.94  291  84    40  F  1701   Portland, OR            
                                                       0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           217 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Darrin Class                  0:36:28  8:27 205  164    41  M  1723   Portland, OR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  13. 1:41:39   13 / 20  VINCENT                        
                         Bruce Vincent                 0:09:15  2.38  239 164    49  M  1745   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Katie Vincent                 0:58:36 14.13  368 131    18  F  1705   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:00:28 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           313 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Nick Vincent                  0:32:22  7:30 107   97    14  M  1704   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  14. 1:45:41   14 / 20  THREE 4 FUN                    
                         Deb Smith                     0:13:39  3.53  452 185    43  F  1735   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Reisha Holton                 0:55:23 14.95  338 109    46  F  1741   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:34 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           330 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Sue Hamke                     0:34:57  8:06 167   26    49  F  1744   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  15. 1:45:50   15 / 20  I'LL TRY IT FOR YOU            
                         Patti Stone                   0:12:23  3.31  431 170    45  F  1748   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Todd Enos                     0:48:27 17.09  223 178    44  M  1749   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:17 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           239 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Todd Enos                     0:42:36  9:53 329  221    44  M  1749   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  16. 1:47:55   16 / 20  TEAM MCFLINK                   
                         Christina McGraw              0:12:39  3.36  436 174    38  F  1716   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Debbie Flink                  0:58:24 14.18  365 128    45  F  1739   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:37 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           350 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Darren McGraw                 0:35:02  8:07 170  144    38  M  1715   Sammamish, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  17. 1:51:17   17 / 20  THE VINCENT DUO                
                         Bob Vincent                   0:07:55  2.15  114  84    42  M  1731   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Jonathan Vincent              1:06:04 12.53  402 248    12  M  1702   Sammamish, WA           
                                                       0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           367 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Bruce X Vincent               0:35:37  8:15 181  151    49  M  1751   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  18. 1:54:32   18 / 20  TEAM FAIDLEY                   
                         Lisa Faidley                  0:16:43  4.45  474 197    49  F   517   Shoreline, WA           
                                                       0:04:41 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Chris Faidley                                           21  M   518   Shoreline, WA           
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Chris Faidley                                           21  M   518   Shoreline, WA           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19. 1:58:36   19 / 20  NAVE                           
                         Kirby Nave                    0:09:25  2.41  256 172    57  M  1746   Bremerton, WA           
                                                       0:05:38 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Kirby Nave                                              57  M  1746   Bremerton, WA           
                                                               TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                               PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Janine Nave                                             59  F  1747   Port Orchard, WA        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  20. 2:04:54   20 / 20  TEAM HUGHES                    
                         Wilford Hughes                0:11:35  3.17  400 246    50  M  1754   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:06:22 TRANSITION #1 TIME
                         Wilford Hughes                1:04:00 12.94  393 246    50  M  1754   Issaquah, WA            
                                                       0:01:20 TRANSITION #2 TIME
                                                           391 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE
                         Kathy Hughes                  0:41:36  9:39 312  100    41  F  1756   Seattle, WA             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




| Go To The Top Of The Page |




 SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) 


                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:04:30  1.17  AE  Dave Nova             43  M     72    Maple Valley, WA     
   2. 0:04:59  1.25  AE  Doug Jelen            33  M     12    Sammamish, WA        
   3. 0:05:22  1.31  AE  Ben Bigglestone       34  M     43    Newcastle, WA        
   4. 0:05:24  1.32  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M    212    Seattle, WA          
   5. 0:05:27  1.33  AE  Roger Marckel         44  M     28    Issaquah, WA         
   6. 0:05:44  1.38  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     29    Shoreline, WA        
   7. 0:05:48  1.39  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     31    Edmonds, WA          
   8. 0:05:50  1.39  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M     70    Sammamish, WA        
   9. 0:05:51  1.40  AE  Ron Vollbrecht        45  M    411    Langley, WA          
  10. 0:05:55  1.41  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M     40    Normandy Park, WA    
  11. 0:05:59  1.42  AE  Drew Magill           42  M     27    Sammamish, WA        
  12. 0:05:59  1.42  AE  Graeme Murray         15  M    496    Seattle, WA          
  13. 0:06:00  1.42  AE  Eric Molnar           19  M    148    Redmond, WA          
  14. 0:06:02  1.43  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M    515    Seattle, WA          
  15. 0:06:03  1.43  AE  Peter Donovan         32  M     65    Mount Vernon, WA     
  16. 0:06:07  1.44  AE  Ron Stadick           49  M    485    Maple Valley, WA     
  17. 0:06:09  1.45  AE  Keith Jarrett         24  M     44    Seattle, WA          
  18. 0:06:09  1.45  AE  Damon Barnett         20  M    509    Snohomish, WA        
  19. 0:06:14  1.46  AE  Mike Whalley          33  M    478    Seattle, WA          
  20. 0:06:15  1.47  AE  Tyler Curtright       20  M     13    Sammamish, WA        
  21. 0:06:18  1.47  AE  Fletch Newland        40  M     25    Issaquah, WA         
  22. 0:06:20  1.48  AE  Jerry Sanchez         35  M     37    Renton, WA           
  23. 0:06:28  1.50  AE  Mark Harrast          37  M     42    Seattle, WA          
  24. 0:06:29  1.51  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M    239    Issaquah, WA         
  25. 0:06:30  1.51  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M     50    Seattle, WA          
  26. 0:06:31  1.51  AE  Heather Munden        30  F    215    Seattle, WA          
  27. 0:06:31  1.51  S   Rocky Ursino          38  M   1719     Bellevue, WA        
  28. 0:06:32  1.51  AE  James Hansen          55  M    110    Lake Forest Park, WA 
  29. 0:06:33  1.52  AE  Collin Clark          30  M    217    Sammamish, WA        
  30. 0:06:36  1.53  AE  Leslie Lorenz         27  F    197    Seatte, WA           
  31. 0:06:39  1.53  AE  Stacia McInnes        39  F     19    Bellevue, WA         
  32. 0:06:40  1.54  AE  Erik Day              27  M    194    Woodinville, WA      
  33. 0:06:42  1.54  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    162    Kirkland, WA         
  34. 0:06:44  1.55  AE  Craig Companion       36  M    273    Redmond, WA          
  35. 0:06:45  1.55  AE  Natalie Swistak       39  F     57    Seattle, WA          
  36. 0:06:45  1.55  AE  Dave Florence         40  M    344    Canby, OR            
  37. 0:06:45  1.55  AE  Toby Mollett          26  M    185    Maple Valley, WA     
  38. 0:06:46  1.55  S   Dave Spencer          47  M   1752    Woodinville, WA      
  39. 0:06:47  1.56  AE  Bryan Meyer           39  M    328    Sammamish, WA        
  40. 0:06:47  1.56  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M     15    Kirkland, WA         
  41. 0:06:48  1.56  AE  Emily Alder           29  F    554    Seattle, WA          
  42. 0:06:48  1.56  AE  Alyson Littman        33  F     14    Seattle, WA          
  43. 0:06:48  1.56  AE  Nathan Pund           35  M    255    Seattle, WA          
  44. 0:06:49  1.56  AE  Thomas Cyr            45  M     74    Woodinville, WA      
  45. 0:06:49  1.56  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M    555    Kirkland, WA         
  46. 0:06:50  1.56  AE  Neal Goldberg         37  M    486    Redmond, WA          
  47. 0:06:50  1.56  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     36    Seattle, WA          
  48. 0:06:53  1.57  AE  Audrey Baldessari     41  F     39    Redmond, WA          
  49. 0:06:53  1.57  AE  Brent Felt            41  M    361    Seattle, WA          
  50. 0:06:55  1.58  AE  Eric Odaffer          41  M     11    Sammamish, WA        
  51. 0:06:58  1.59  AE  Christopher Bresemann 28  M     18    Seattle, WA          
  52. 0:07:00  1.59  AE  Paul Wierenga         41  M     16    Seattle , WA         
  53. 0:07:01  2.00  AE  Lang Nelson           33  M     38    Mill Creek, WA       
  54. 0:07:02  2.00  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    389    Snoqualmie, WA       
  55. 0:07:03  2.00  AE  Spencer Crossland     28  M    504    Seattle, WA          
  56. 0:07:03  2.00  AE  Jennifer Kurt         32  F    499    Bothell, WA          
  57. 0:07:03  2.00  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M     10    Seattle, WA          
  58. 0:07:05  2.01  AE  Serene Patton         28  F    207    Bothell, WA          
  59. 0:07:07  2.01  AE  Travis Obermire       25  M    173    Missoula, MT         
  60. 0:07:08  2.02  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M    159    Bellevue, WA         
  61. 0:07:10  2.02  AE  Matthew McTee         48  M    430    Seattle, WA          
  62. 0:07:12  2.03  AE  Jeremy Paget          33  M    236    Bellevue, WA         
  63. 0:07:13  2.03  AE  Bradley Karvasek      40  M    342    Issaquah, WA         
  64. 0:07:14  2.03  AE  Nancy Abraham         50  F    502    Steilacoom, WA       
  65. 0:07:16  2.04  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M    233    Sammamish, WA        
  66. 0:07:17  2.04  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F    195    Seattle, WA          
  67. 0:07:17  2.04  AE  John Shaw             37  M    299    Woodinville, WA      
  68. 0:07:19  2.05  AE  Ashley Howisey        21  F    157    Snohomish , WA       
  69. 0:07:19  2.05  AE  Ernest Bakker         60  M    483    Issaquah, WA         
  70. 0:07:19  2.05  AE  Jay Clark             43  M     45    Shoreline, WA        
  71. 0:07:19  2.05  AE  Jeff Cox              48  M     41    Seattle, WA          
  72. 0:07:20  2.05  AE  Gary Wilkins          43  M    387    Sammamish, WA        
  73. 0:07:20  2.05  AE  Brian Mesh            29  M    209    Redmond, WA          
  74. 0:07:21  2.05  AE  Jocelyn Melton        26  F    186    Redmond, WA          
  75. 0:07:21  2.05  AE  Ginny Price           55  F    111    Seattle, WA          
  76. 0:07:23  2.06  AE  Dan Farrell           58  M    488    Redmond, WA          
  77. 0:07:24  2.06  AE  Lisa Scher            40  F      9    Sammamish, WA        
  78. 0:07:26  2.07  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F    472    Mercer Island, WA    
  79. 0:07:27  2.07  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    305    Bellevue, WA         
  80. 0:07:28  2.07  AE  Diane Thomas          48  F    437    Seattle, WA          
  81. 0:07:28  2.07  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    153    Seattle, WA          
  82. 0:07:29  2.08  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F     21    Seattle, WA          
  83. 0:07:32  2.08  AE  Byron Norris          21  M    156    Redmond, WA          
  84. 0:07:33  2.09  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M    315    Kent, WA             
  85. 0:07:34  2.09  AE  Jessica Sommerville   33  F    238    Seattle, WA          
  86. 0:07:35  2.09  AE  Brian McInnes         38  M     20    Bellevue, WA         
  87. 0:07:35  2.09  AE  Chuck Cathey          54  M    112    Seattle , WA         
  88. 0:07:35  2.09  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F    473    Seattle, WA          
  89. 0:07:37  2.10  AE  Laura Collins         40  F     34    Seattle, WA          
  90. 0:07:37  2.10  AE  David Lazar           44  M    405    Bellevue, WA         
  91. 0:07:39  2.10  AE  Jeff Wilke            40  M    355    Mercer Island, WA    
  92. 0:07:39  2.10  AE  Shanon Turnbaugh      28  F    198    Seattle , WA         
  93. 0:07:41  2.11  AE  Mark McAlpin          36  M     17    Seattle, WA          
  94. 0:07:41  2.11  AE  James Toye            48  M    428    Mukilteo, WA         
  95. 0:07:41  2.11  AE  Eric Marks            39  M    325    Roy, WA              
  96. 0:07:42  2.11  AE  Betsy Zoladz          29  F    213    Seattle, WA          
  97. 0:07:42  2.11  AE  Mathieu Signoretty    17  M      7    Sammamish, WA        
  98. 0:07:42  2.11  AE  Anna Jurgens          40  F    343    Issaquah, WA         
  99. 0:07:44  2.12  AE  Brian Pflugrath       20  M    154    Seattle, WA          
 100. 0:07:44  2.12  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    294    Seattle, WA          
 101. 0:07:46  2.12  AE  Jeff McCann           37  M    300    Maple Valley, WA     
 102. 0:07:47  2.13  AE  Garth Decocq          58  M    101    Seattle, WA          
 103. 0:07:47  2.13  AE  Kurt Steilen          42  M    377    Redmond, WA          
 104. 0:07:48  2.13  AE  Kelly Young           37  M    511    Sammamish, WA        
 105. 0:07:48  2.13  AE  Michael Ellis         39  M    323    Bothell, WA          
 106. 0:07:49  2.13  AE  Heidi Thompson        27  F    120    Bellevue, WA         
 107. 0:07:49  2.13  AE  Joerg Gablonsky       35  M    265    Seattle, WA          
 108. 0:07:50  2.14  AE  Paul David            42  M    379    Kirkland, WA         
 109. 0:07:51  2.14  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    292    Seattle, WA          
 110. 0:07:51  2.14  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F    413    Seattle, WA          
 111. 0:07:52  2.14  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M    297    Bothell, WA          
 112. 0:07:52  2.14  AE  Debbie Lentz          28  F    482    Seattle, WA          
 113. 0:07:55  2.15  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    266    Sammamish, WA        
 114. 0:07:55  2.15  S   Bob Vincent           42  M   1731    Sammamish, WA        
 115. 0:07:58  2.16  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M    439    Redondo, WA          
 116. 0:07:58  2.16  AE  Ted Young             67  M     84    Seattle, WA          
 117. 0:07:59  2.16  SB  Linda Goos            37  F   1714    Kirkland, WA         
 118. 0:08:00  2.16  AE  Christina Callaghan   27  F    190    Everett, WA          
 119. 0:08:00  2.16  AE  Steve Keller          56  M    106    Lake Stevens, WA     
 120. 0:08:00  2.16  AE  Robb Sheridan         31  M    228    Everett , WA         
 121. 0:08:00  2.16  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    302    Sammamish, WA        
 122. 0:08:01  2.17  AE  Jason Brewer          34  M    242    Snohomish, WA        
 123. 0:08:01  2.17  AE  Marty Pompermayer     43  M    393    Seattle , WA         
 124. 0:08:03  2.17  AE  Lee Madrid            36  M    278    Redmond, WA          
 125. 0:08:03  2.17  AE  Kevin Steinbuch       33  M    235    Redmond, WA          
 126. 0:08:04  2.17  AE  Timothy Wimmer        60  M     95    Federal Way, WA      
 127. 0:08:04  2.17  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    471    Mukilteo, WA         
 128. 0:08:05  2.18  AE  Rory Eaton            30  M    464    Anacortes, WA        
 129. 0:08:05  2.18  AE  Gretchen Vollbrecht   40  F    354    Langley, WA          
 130. 0:08:05  2.18  AE  Chad Magendanz        40  M    350    Issaquah, WA         
 131. 0:08:06  2.18  AE  Jeffrey Spencer       30  M    501    Everett, WA          
 132. 0:08:07  2.18  AE  Kyle Gilpin           14  M    137    Kirkland, WA         
 133. 0:08:08  2.19  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    374    Kirkland, WA         
 134. 0:08:09  2.19  AE  Richard Denmark       62  M     93    Mercer Island, WA    
 135. 0:08:10  2.19  AE  Warren Perkins        51  M     80    Seattle, WA          
 136. 0:08:11  2.19  AE  Erica Clibborn        34  F    240    Seattle, WA          
 137. 0:08:11  2.19  AE  Jim McBride           69  M     83    Nine Mile Falls, WA  
 138. 0:08:12  2.20  AE  Theresa Miller        28  F     51    Seattle, WA          
 139. 0:08:12  2.20  AE  Debbie Kotz           53  F    118    Iss, WA              
 140. 0:08:12  2.20  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    458    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 141. 0:08:12  2.20  SR  Darrin Class          41  M   1723    Portland, OR         
 142. 0:08:15  2.21  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M    352    Sammamish, WA        
 143. 0:08:16  2.21  AE  Amy Jones             28  F    203    Seattle, WA          
 144. 0:08:16  2.21  AE  Monte Richardson      31  M    223    Seattle, WA          
 145. 0:08:17  2.21  AE  Brant Butte           51  M     79    Bainbridge Island, WA
 146. 0:08:17  2.21  AE  Lavonne Finnerud      37  F    287    Bellevue, WA         
 147. 0:08:19  2.22  AE  Lindsey Moore         20  F    151    Snohomish, WA        
 148. 0:08:19  2.22  AE  Gene Haba             54  M    116    Seattle, WA          
 149. 0:08:20  2.22  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    155    Bellevue, WA         
 150. 0:08:20  2.22  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    252    Seattle, WA          
 151. 0:08:21  2.22  AE  Anthony Rinehart      36  M    271    Bothell, WA          
 152. 0:08:21  2.22  AE  Kimberly Wierenga     38  F    306    Seattle , WA         
 153. 0:08:21  2.22  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    267    Kirkland, WA         
 154. 0:08:22  2.23  S   Michael Goo           40  M   1721    Bellevue, WA         
 155. 0:08:23  2.23  AE  Alex McFadden         38  M    469    Seattle, WA          
 156. 0:08:23  2.23  AE  Tim McGee             48  M     47    Medina, WA           
 157. 0:08:23  2.23  AE  Marcus Peterson       34  M    249    Sammamish, WA        
 158. 0:08:23  2.23  AE  Ryan O'Connor         25  M     60    Seattle, WA          
 159. 0:08:25  2.23  AE  Kelly Richards        38  F    303    Bothell, WA          
 160. 0:08:25  2.23  AE  Jeff Enzler           42  M    489    Bellevue, WA         
 161. 0:08:26  2.24  AE  Mark Stendal          54  M    114    Sammamish, WA        
 162. 0:08:26  2.24  AE  Matthew Hughes        22  M    158    Issaquah, WA         
 163. 0:08:27  2.24  AE  Greg Howisey          17  M    144    Aloha, OR            
 164. 0:08:28  2.24  AE  Kim Liebscher         37  F     55    Arlington, WA        
 165. 0:08:29  2.25  AE  Tim Axtelle           48  M     76    Edmonds, WA          
 166. 0:08:29  2.25  AE  Paul Li               27  M    193    Seattle, WA          
 167. 0:08:29  2.25  AE  Patrick Mann          43  M    382    Seattle, WA          
 168. 0:08:30  2.25  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    146    Kenmore, WA          
 169. 0:08:31  2.25  AE  Michael Binsacca      38  M    319    Sammamish, WA        
 170. 0:08:32  2.25  AE  Molly Kimble          43  F    385    Sammamish, WA        
 171. 0:08:32  2.25  AE  Greg Peiker           42  M    375    Sammamish, WA        
 172. 0:08:33  2.26  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    345    Mukilteo, WA         
 173. 0:08:34  2.26  S   Megan Bennett         42  F   1724    Sammamish, WA        
 174. 0:08:34  2.26  AE  LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    282    Issaquah, WA         
 175. 0:08:36  2.27  AE  Kevin Meagher         49  M    553    Lynnwood, WA         
 176. 0:08:37  2.27  AE  Clair Yoder           31  F    121    Seattle, WA          
 177. 0:08:40  2.28  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    367    Fircrest, WA         
 178. 0:08:43  2.29  AE  Patricia Gustaveson   42  F    134    Seattle, WA          
 179. 0:08:43  2.29  AE  Richard Honda         50  M     23    Sammamish, WA        
 180. 0:08:43  2.29  AE  Gregory Kopp          37  M    291    Wasilla, AK          
 181. 0:08:43  2.29  AE  Bob Holmes            57  M    103    Shoreline, WA        
 182. 0:08:44  2.29  AE  Kim Stanley           51  M    451    Sammamish, WA        
 183. 0:08:45  2.29  AE  Stuart Ashmun         48  M    433    Seattle, WA          
 184. 0:08:45  2.29  AE  Matthew Otten         26  M    182    Kirkland, WA         
 185. 0:08:45  2.29  AE  Brian Coleman         42  M    380    Tumwater, WA         
 186. 0:08:47  2.30  AE  David Albert          49  M    444    Woodinville, WA      
 187. 0:08:47  2.30  AE  Nigel Wolters         42  M    376    Sammamish, WA        
 188. 0:08:47  2.30  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F    415    Sammamish, WA        
 189. 0:08:48  2.30  AE  Mara Apsitis          16  F    141    Snohomish, WA        
 190. 0:08:49  2.30  S   Angela Oliver         43  F   1736    Sammamish, WA        
 191. 0:08:49  2.30  AE  George Weiss          56  M    107    Bellevue, WA         
 192. 0:08:49  2.30  AE  Cynthia Phillips      42  F    381    Kirkland, WA         
 193. 0:08:50  2.31  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    272    Seattle, WA          
 194. 0:08:51  2.31  AE  Ryan Montecucco       36  M    514    Seattle, WA          
 195. 0:08:53  2.31  AE  Randy Shuman          56  M    104    Seattle, WA          
 196. 0:08:54  2.32  AE  David Brower          59  M    100    Sammamish, WA        
 197. 0:08:54  2.32  AE  Michael Hankinson     40  M    351    Seattle, WA          
 198. 0:08:55  2.32  SB  Sean Maginness        27  M   1707    North Bend, WA       
 199. 0:08:55  2.32  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F    221    Kirkland, WA         
 200. 0:08:55  2.32  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F    487    Shoreline, WA        
 201. 0:08:55  2.32  AE  Laura May             35  F     53    Renton, WA           
 202. 0:08:56  2.32  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    286    Seattle, WA          
 203. 0:08:56  2.32  S   Maureen Vincent       42  F   1727    Issaquah, WA         
 204. 0:08:56  2.32  AE  George Schaller       42  M    370    Bellevue, WA         
 205. 0:08:56  2.32  AE  Mary Geddes           41  F    365    Snoqualmie, WA       
 206. 0:08:57  2.33  AE  Susan Bailey          41  F    358    Kirkland, WA         
 207. 0:08:57  2.33  AE  Robert Jennings       33  M     26    Issaquah, WA         
 208. 0:08:57  2.33  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    259    Woodinville, WA      
 209. 0:08:58  2.33  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    298    Seattle, WA          
 210. 0:08:59  2.33  AE  Bradley Foster        43  M    397    Seattle, WA          
 211. 0:08:59  2.33  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    222    Seattle, WA          
 212. 0:09:00  2.33  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    263    Seattle, WA          
 213. 0:09:01  2.34  AE  Laure Runyan          42  F    369    Sammamish, WA        
 214. 0:09:02  2.34  AE  Michael Abe           49  M    442    Seattle, WA          
 215. 0:09:02  2.34  AE  Adrienne Baker        30  F    220    Duvall, WA           
 216. 0:09:03  2.34  AE  Marni Yamada          28  F    205    Shoreline, WA        
 217. 0:09:03  2.34  S   Pam Lotke             38  F   1717    Tucson, AZ           
 218. 0:09:03  2.34  AE  Paul Boyer            44  M    400    Sammamish, WA        
 219. 0:09:04  2.35  AE  Jeff Roberts          38  M    317    Seattle, WA          
 220. 0:09:04  2.35  AE  Catherine Phillips    43  F    383    Seattle, WA          
 221. 0:09:06  2.35  AE  Erez Wohl             38  M    318    Sammamish, WA        
 222. 0:09:07  2.35  S   Joe Gregg             42  M   1728    Sammamish, WA        
 223. 0:09:08  2.36  AE  Jennifer Makenas      27  F    196    Seattle, WA          
 224. 0:09:08  2.36  AE  Nora Kerwick          43  F    392    Seattle, WA          
 225. 0:09:09  2.36  AE  Keith Colburn         44  M    492    Redmond, WA          
 226. 0:09:09  2.36  AE  Leslie Ault           46  F    420    Sammamish, WA        
 227. 0:09:10  2.36  S   Ankie Stroes          42  F   1725    Maple Valley, WA     
 228. 0:09:11  2.37  AE  Ed Sobey              59  M     98    Redmond, WA          
 229. 0:09:11  2.37  AE  Mike Kenyon           48  M    429    Sammamish, WA        
 230. 0:09:11  2.37  AE  Seth Pedersen         33  M    480    Issaquah, WA         
 231. 0:09:12  2.37  AE  Peter Storti          53  M    117    Kirkland, WA         
 232. 0:09:12  2.37  AE  Jennifer DuBois       33  F    459    Seattle, WA          
 233. 0:09:12  2.37  AE  Jared Kirkham         26  M    184    Seattle, WA          
 234. 0:09:12  2.37  AE  Pam Collier           44  F    403    Sammamish, WA        
 235. 0:09:13  2.37  AE  Richard Christman     56  M    105    Sammamish, WA        
 236. 0:09:13  2.37  AE  George Siemens        39  M    327    Sammamish, WA        
 237. 0:09:13  2.37  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M     94    Seattle, WA          
 238. 0:09:14  2.37  AE  Shane Volkmann        37  M     68    Everett, WA          
 239. 0:09:15  2.38  S   Bruce Vincent         49  M   1745    Shoreline, WA        
 240. 0:09:15  2.38  AE  Matt Dailey           45  M    505    Seattle, WA          
 241. 0:09:15  2.38  AE  Maureen Dunn          29  F    484    Seattle, WA          
 242. 0:09:16  2.38  AE  Karen Jones           54  F    113    Seattle, WA          
 243. 0:09:17  2.38  AE  Mary Siefert          41  F    359    Boulder, CO          
 244. 0:09:17  2.38  AE  Haley Morin           29  F    210    North Bend, WA       
 245. 0:09:18  2.39  AE  Mark Webb             31  M    227    Seattle, WA          
 246. 0:09:18  2.39  AE  Greg Katsel           39  M    322    Seattle, WA          
 247. 0:09:18  2.39  AE  Sing Chao             39  F    336    Sammamish, WA        
 248. 0:09:19  2.39  AE  Megan Lentz           26  F    179    Bellevue, WA         
 249. 0:09:19  2.39  AE  Andy Haslam           36  M    275    Sammamish, WA        
 250. 0:09:20  2.39  AE  Mindy Stubenrauch     40  F    346    Salem, OR            
 251. 0:09:21  2.39  AE  Gary Howisey          46  M    416    Aloha, OR            
 252. 0:09:22  2.40  AE  Matt Hitchman         19  M    149    Olympia, WA          
 253. 0:09:22  2.40  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F    310    Redmond, WA          
 254. 0:09:24  2.40  AE  Andrew Morlidge       39  M    493    Sammamish, WA        
 255. 0:09:25  2.41  AE  Julie Toye            42  F    378    Mukilteo, WA         
 256. 0:09:25  2.41  SB  Kirby Nave            57  M   1746    Bremerton, WA        
 257. 0:09:26  2.41  AE  Lauren Moore          24  F    166    Los Angeles, CA      
 258. 0:09:26  2.41  AE  Rob Woods             40  M    475    Burlington, WA       
 259. 0:09:27  2.41  AE  Lisa Miller           38  F    313    Sammamish, WA        
 260. 0:09:27  2.41  AE  John Tribble          37  M    293    Renton, WA           
 261. 0:09:27  2.41  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    410    Seattle, WA          
 262. 0:09:28  2.41  AE  Margie Cofano         46  F    417    Sammamish, WA        
 263. 0:09:29  2.42  AE  Lily Krass            12  F    136    Sammamish, WA        
 264. 0:09:29  2.42  AE  Nathan Bond           27  M    192    Duvall, WA           
 265. 0:09:29  2.42  AE  Paul Schweitzer       37  M    284    Sammamish, WA        
 266. 0:09:30  2.42  AE  Gwendolyn Decocq      34  F    251    Seattle, WA          
 267. 0:09:30  2.42  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    468    Woodinville, WA      
 268. 0:09:30  2.42  AE  Kory Hansen           29  M    208    Seattle, WA          
 269. 0:09:30  2.42  AE  Wendy Brodsky         15  F    463    Clyde Hill, WA       
 270. 0:09:33  2.43  AE  Clarise Mahler        50  F    450    Duvall, WA           
 271. 0:09:33  2.43  AE  Micah Bickel          24  M    169    Seattle, WA          
 272. 0:09:33  2.43  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    296    Seattle, WA          
 273. 0:09:34  2.43  AE  Paul Dinger           44  M    406    Newcastle, WA        
 274. 0:09:34  2.43  AE  Nick Bond             53  M     81    Seattle, WA          
 275. 0:09:35  2.43  AE  John Cofano           49  M    441    Sammamish, WA        
 276. 0:09:35  2.43  AE  Jenny Oltmann         42  F    373    Carnation, WA        
 277. 0:09:36  2.44  AE  Christine Villasenor  34  F    247    Seattle, WA          
 278. 0:09:36  2.44  AE  John Bendtsen         34  M    477    Burlington, WA       
 279. 0:09:37  2.44  AE  Ken Brane             52  M    466    Snohomish, WA        
 280. 0:09:37  2.44  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F    225    Marysville, WA       
 281. 0:09:37  2.44  AE  Ingrid Jarvis         43  F    386    Sammamish, WA        
 282. 0:09:38  2.44  AE  Heysoon Lee           63  F     88    Shoreline, WA        
 283. 0:09:38  2.44  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F    170    Bellevue, WA         
 284. 0:09:39  2.44  AE  Giovanni Mezgec       42  M    372    Seattle, WA          
 285. 0:09:39  2.44  AE  Richard Weldon        24  M    461    Woodinville, WA      
 286. 0:09:41  2.45  AE  Vinette Tichi         58  F    102    Woodinville, WA      
 287. 0:09:42  2.45  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F    409    Seattle, WA          
 288. 0:09:45  2.46  AE  Loren McElvain        63  M     89    Seattle, WA          
 289. 0:09:45  2.46  AE  Benji Rodes           31  M    226    Seattle, WA          
 290. 0:09:47  2.47  AE  Mary Doyle            44  F    404    Issaquah, WA         
 291. 0:09:47  2.47  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    448    Bellevue, WA         
 292. 0:09:47  2.47  AE  Parrish Jones         37  M    557    Shoreline, WA        
 293. 0:09:49  2.47  AE  Gary Sterling         30  M    218    Shoreline, WA        
 294. 0:09:50  2.48  AE  Debbie Matthews       35  F    253    Renton, WA           
 295. 0:09:51  2.48  AE  Ian McKerlich         42  M     71    Sammamish, WA        
 296. 0:09:51  2.48  AE  Timothy Clarke        39  M    324    Sammamish, WA        
 297. 0:09:51  2.48  AE  Renee Rockow          46  F    418    Issaquah, WA         
 298. 0:09:51  2.48  AE  Lindsey Bare          23  F    163    Los Angeles, CA      
 299. 0:09:52  2.48  AE  Anthony Byrd          40  M    341    Mill Creek, WA       
 300. 0:09:53  2.48  AE  Perry Jones           59  M     99    Seattle, WA          
 301. 0:09:54  2.49  AE  Mike Hirman           48  M    434    University Place, WA 
 302. 0:09:54  2.49  AE  Elise Hollowed        15  F    138    Seattle, WA          
 303. 0:09:54  2.49  AE  Madolyn Hollowed      19  F    145    Mercer Island, WA    
 304. 0:09:55  2.49  AE  Danielle Collins      20  F    152    Sammamish, WA        
 305. 0:09:55  2.49  AE  Keith Bjella          19  M    500    Everett, WA          
 306. 0:09:55  2.49  AE  Kevin Carrothers      42  M     32    Sammamish, WA        
 307. 0:09:57  2.50  AE  Austin Campbell       26  M    181    Renton, WA           
 308. 0:09:58  2.50  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F     52    Seattle, WA          
 309. 0:09:58  2.50  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    177    Bellevue, WA         
 310. 0:09:59  2.50  AE  Nancy Chaney          36  F    276    Seattle, WA          
 311. 0:09:59  2.50  AE  Mark Atkins           38  M    311    Seattle, WA          
 312. 0:10:00  2.50  AE  Joy Klineberg         35  F    124    Seattle, WA          
 313. 0:10:00  2.50  AE  Tawnya Lichtenwalter  38  F    314    Kent, WA             
 314. 0:10:00  2.50  AE  Heriberto Rodriguez   35  M    261    Sammamish, WA        
 315. 0:10:01  2.51  AE  Janelle Barquist      29  F    520    Issaquah, WA         
 316. 0:10:04  2.52  AE  Jennifer Pence        35  F    264    Redmond, WA          
 317. 0:10:04  2.52  AE  Steve Schock          38  M    308    Sammamish, WA        
 318. 0:10:04  2.52  AE  Nick Moorhead         25  M    176    Bellevue, WA         
 319. 0:10:05  2.52  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F    481    Issaquah, WA         
 320. 0:10:07  2.52  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    436    Kent, WA             
 321. 0:10:07  2.52  AE  Samantha Smith        30  F    216    Kirkland, WA         
 322. 0:10:07  2.52  AE  Nadine Siemens        43  F    394    Sammamish, WA        
 323. 0:10:08  2.53  AE  Chris Budzius         37  M    498    Sammamish, WA        
 324. 0:10:09  2.53  AE  Tony Kloba            40  M    356    Kirkland, WA         
 325. 0:10:09  2.53  AE  Greg Taylor           33  M    508    Redmond, WA          
 326. 0:10:11  2.54  AE  Kevin Christian       30  M    219    Redmond, WA          
 327. 0:10:11  2.54  AE  Scott Bjella          50  M    449    Everett, WA          
 328. 0:10:12  2.54  AE  Heidi Stuelpnagel     27  F    189    Everett, WA          
 329. 0:10:13  2.54  AE  Kevin Curtin          43  M    396    Oak Harbor, WA       
 330. 0:10:13  2.54  AE  Mike Bean             39  M    330    Renton, WA           
 331. 0:10:14  2.54  AE  Karen Howe            51  F    455    Sammamish, WA        
 332. 0:10:14  2.54  AE  Brenna Galbraith      31  F    552    Sammamish, WA        
 333. 0:10:15  2.55  AE  Jake Sprute           26  M     62    Spokane, WA          
 334. 0:10:15  2.55  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    432    Seattle, WA          
 335. 0:10:15  2.55  AE  Mark Schmidt          34  M    245    Sammamish, WA        
 336. 0:10:16  2.55  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    274    Seattle, WA          
 337. 0:10:16  2.55  AE  Neil West             30  M    497    Issaquah, WA         
 338. 0:10:17  2.55  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F     96    Mukilteo, WA         
 339. 0:10:18  2.56  AE  Kerry Wate            37  M    281    Sammamish, WA        
 340. 0:10:20  2.56  AE  Sandra Brodsky        44  F    407    Clyde Hill, WA       
 341. 0:10:20  2.56  AE  Karen Mangold         38  F     56    Sammamish, WA        
 342. 0:10:20  2.56  AE  Nickolay Nickolaychuk 40  M    338    Sammamish, WA        
 343. 0:10:21  2.56  AE  Krishan Hansen        31  M    224    Bellevue, WA         
 344. 0:10:26  2.58  AE  Eric Hollis           45  M    412    Fall City, WA        
 345. 0:10:27  2.58  AE  Mike Goto             27  M    506    Seattle, WA          
 346. 0:10:27  2.58  AE  Megan Nowak           26  F    556    Seattle, WA          
 347. 0:10:27  2.58  AE  Susan Martin          38  F    304    Seattle, WA          
 348. 0:10:27  2.58  AE  Leslye Teuber         62  F     92    Woodinville, WA      
 349. 0:10:28  2.58  AE  Scott Pitasky         44  M    399    Sammamish, WA        
 350. 0:10:28  2.58  AE  Michael McCarron      47  M    422    Kirkland, WA         
 351. 0:10:29  2.59  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F    333    Kent, WA             
 352. 0:10:29  2.59  AE  Steve Hatton          47  M    425    Olympia, WA          
 353. 0:10:30  2.59  AE  Karen Anderson        48  F    435    Seattle, WA          
 354. 0:10:34  3.00  AE  James Solan           26  M    178    Seattle, WA          
 355. 0:10:35  3.00  AE  Tore Nelsen           28  M    200    Mount Vernon, WA     
 356. 0:10:35  3.00  AE  Kelly Besmer          15  F    139    Snoqualmie, WA       
 357. 0:10:37  3.01  AE  Luis Guillen          40  M    347    Bellevue, WA         
 358. 0:10:37  3.01  AE  Amy Groncznack        36  F    269    Seattle, WA          
 359. 0:10:38  3.01  AE  Teri Decocq           47  F    423    Seattle, WA          
 360. 0:10:39  3.02  AE  David Winkenwerder    39  M    331    Renton, WA           
 361. 0:10:41  3.02  AE  Jeff Parry            40  M    130    Seattle, WA          
 362. 0:10:41  3.02  AE  Ben Shimizu           40  M    353    Seattle, WA          
 363. 0:10:42  3.02  AE  Pat Matava            41  F    360    Sammamish, WA        
 364. 0:10:42  3.02  AE  Stephanie Moyes       38  F    312    Seattle, WA          
 365. 0:10:43  3.03  AE  Maclean Hunter        24  M    521    Mercer Island, WA    
 366. 0:10:43  3.03  AE  Laurel Geisbush       32  F    507    Sammamish, WA        
 367. 0:10:44  3.03  AE  Marni Seneker         35  F    256    Seattle, WA          
 368. 0:10:44  3.03  AE  Jeff Cunningham       37  M    301    Vashon, WA           
 369. 0:10:44  3.03  AE  Paul Turcotte         40  M    467    Issaquah, WA         
 370. 0:10:46  3.04  AE  Karina Graham         35  F    268    Seattle, WA          
 371. 0:10:47  3.04  AE  Wendy Leblanc         42  F    368    Seattle, WA          
 372. 0:10:47  3.04  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    237    Redmond, WA          
 373. 0:10:47  3.04  AE  Dana Meyer            22  F    161    Seattle, WA          
 374. 0:10:49  3.04  AE  Kristi Agren          38  F    309    Redmond, WA          
 375. 0:10:50  3.05  AE  Stephanie Waters      36  F    125    Seattle, WA          
 376. 0:10:54  3.06  AE  Andrea Cuccaro        26  F    188    Seattle, WA          
 377. 0:10:55  3.06  AE  Connor Hollis         16  M    142    Fall City, WA        
 378. 0:10:56  3.06  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M     75    Woodinville, WA      
 379. 0:10:57  3.07  AE  Caitlyn Faidley       19  F    516    Shoreline, WA        
 380. 0:10:57  3.07  AE  Julie Shalaby         31  F    503    Sammamish, WA        
 381. 0:11:01  3.08  AE  Ken Kimble            43  M    384    Sammamish, WA        
 382. 0:11:03  3.08  AE  Jone Siefert Vrhel    49  F    438    Woodinville, WA      
 383. 0:11:05  3.09  AE  Jennifer Steinbuch    34  F    244    Redmond, WA          
 384. 0:11:06  3.09  AE  Matt Frost            26  M    187    Coupeville, WA       
 385. 0:11:07  3.09  AE  Jon Carlson           52  M    456    Sammamish, WA        
 386. 0:11:10  3.10  AE  Stacy Larkin          41  F    133    North Bend, WA       
 387. 0:11:10  3.10  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M     64    Seattle, WA          
 388. 0:11:11  3.11  AE  Patrick Escarcega     35  M     66    Shoreline, WA        
 389. 0:11:12  3.11  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F     91    Auburn, WA           
 390. 0:11:15  3.12  AE  Aaron Culver          30  M    214    Redmond, WA          
 391. 0:11:17  3.12  AE  Ryan Ellis            32  M    232    Lynnwood, WA         
 392. 0:11:18  3.13  AE  Heather Woloshyn      44  F    402    Redondo, WA          
 393. 0:11:19  3.13  AE  John Smyth            35  M    254    Sammamish, WA        
 394. 0:11:19  3.13  AE  Olivier Fabris        35  M    257    Seattle, WA          
 395. 0:11:24  3.14  AE  Louise Kato           50  F    446    Seattle, WA          
 396. 0:11:27  3.15  AE  Laura Bocko           21  F    513    Eugene, OR           
 397. 0:11:28  3.15  AE  Kristin Gibson        39  F    321    Issaquah, WA         
 398. 0:11:32  3.17  AE  Tony Hertel           26  M     61    Seattle, WA          
 399. 0:11:32  3.17  AE  Derek Bluhm           23  M    165    Chehalis, WA         
 400. 0:11:35  3.17  SB  Wilford Hughes        50  M   1754    Issaquah, WA         
 401. 0:11:36  3.18  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    326    Enumclaw, WA         
 402. 0:11:36  3.18  AE  Corky Culver          60  M     97    Sammamish, WA        
 403. 0:11:39  3.19  AE  Cathleen Morgan       41  F    363    Issaquah, WA         
 404. 0:11:41  3.19  AE  Jenn Sifferman        28  F    199    Issaquah, WA         
 405. 0:11:43  3.20  AE  Terry Cox             44  F    135    North Bend, WA       
 406. 0:11:43  3.20  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    479    Woodinville, WA      
 407. 0:11:46  3.21  AE  Jason Mangold         37  M    280    Sammamish, WA        
 408. 0:11:50  3.22  AE  Barefoot Jon          64  M     86    Seattle, WA          
 409. 0:11:51  3.22  AE  Dave Macaluso         34  M    248    Redmond, WA          
 410. 0:11:51  3.22  AE  Brady Collins         39  M    329    Seattle, WA          
 411. 0:11:52  3.22  AE  David Krise           56  M    108    Spokane, WA          
 412. 0:11:53  3.23  AE  Gary Strand           41  M    510    Sammamish, WA        
 413. 0:11:54  3.23  AE  Kimberly Izzi         43  F    395    Bainbridge Island, WA
 414. 0:11:55  3.23  AE  Kathi Mydland         47  F    427    Sammamish, WA        
 415. 0:11:55  3.23  AE  Darren Popoff         39  M    128    Surrey, BC           
 416. 0:11:58  3.24  AE  Diane Faber           56  F    109    Issaquah, WA         
 417. 0:11:59  3.24  AE  Tom Treloar           27  M     63    Spokane, WA          
 418. 0:12:00  3.25  AE  Anne Hollowed         51  F    452    Mercer Island, WA    
 419. 0:12:02  3.25  AE  Jayne Ashby           39  F    334    Tacoma, WA           
 420. 0:12:03  3.25  AE  Dan Grossman          32  M    229    Seattle, WA          
 421. 0:12:04  3.26  AE  Stephanie Jordan      25  F    175    Seattle, WA          
 422. 0:12:06  3.26  AE  Kristy Sullivan       54  F    115    Redmond, WA          
 423. 0:12:11  3.28  AE  Gretchen Carpenter    38  F    465    Sammamish, WA        
 424. 0:12:12  3.28  AE  Jed Lazar             27  M    191    Bellevue, WA         
 425. 0:12:13  3.28  AE  Tracy Ard             37  M    494    Sammamish, WA        
 426. 0:12:14  3.29  AE  Brian Patton          49  M    443    Redmond, WA          
 427. 0:12:17  3.29  AE  Cindy Scott           44  F     58    Duvall, WA           
 428. 0:12:19  3.30  AE  Mark Watson           38  M     69    Bainbridge Is, WA    
 429. 0:12:21  3.31  AE  Keith Parker          51  M    453    Tacoma, WA           
 430. 0:12:22  3.31  AE  Jenny Kohls           66  F     85    Redmond, WA          
 431. 0:12:23  3.31  S   Patti Stone           45  F   1748    Sammamish, WA        
 432. 0:12:25  3.32  AE  Nicole Fedio          35  F    262    Seattle, WA          
 433. 0:12:28  3.32  AE  Toni Osotio           40  F    340    Sammamish, WA        
 434. 0:12:31  3.33  AE  Tammy Parry           40  F    131    Seattle, WA          
 435. 0:12:36  3.35  AE  Stephen Burke         38  M    127    Seattle, WA          
 436. 0:12:39  3.36  S   Christina McGraw      38  F   1716    Sammamish, WA        
 437. 0:12:42  3.36  AE  Danae Hollowed        47  F    424    Seattle, WA          
 438. 0:12:42  3.36  AE  Roger Cox             35  M    122    North Bend, WA       
 439. 0:12:49  3.38  AE  Raychel Wilson        20  F    150    Chehalis, WA         
 440. 0:12:52  3.39  AE  Mireille Nelson       39  F    335    Seattle, WA          
 441. 0:12:57  3.41  AE  Shelley Holm          37  F    283    Bellevue, WA         
 442. 0:12:58  3.41  AE  Joseph Hurley         42  M    551                         
 443. 0:12:59  3.41  AE  Cynthia Goodwin       50  F    470    Seattle, WA          
 444. 0:13:01  3.42  AE  Rudy Valdez           40  M    339    Sammamish, WA        
 445. 0:13:04  3.43  AE  Morgan MacLeod        15  M    140    Sammamish, WA        
 446. 0:13:05  3.43  AE  Hallie Kline          44  F    401    Sammamish, WA        
 447. 0:13:06  3.43  AE  Janet Sire-Anderson   53  F    119    Gig Harbor, WA       
 448. 0:13:18  3.47  AE  Tanya Baremore        37  F     54    Union, OR            
 449. 0:13:18  3.47  AE  Athena Reynolds       25  F    171    Scottsdale, AZ       
 450. 0:13:30  3.50  AE  Brad Leross           37  M    289    Snoqualmie, WA       
 451. 0:13:32  3.51  AE  Debby Lukas           37  F    462    Issaquah , WA        
 452. 0:13:39  3.53  S   Deb Smith             43  F   1735    Sammamish, WA        
 453. 0:13:52  3.56  AE  Jim Miller            62  M     82    Seattle, WA          
 454. 0:13:53  3.57  AE  Russell Wilson        40  M    348    Sammamish, WA        
 455. 0:14:03  3.59  AE  Andrea Blustein       45  F    495    Issaquah, WA         
 456. 0:14:05  4.00  AE  Richard Corrado       47  M    426    Sammamish, WA        
 457. 0:14:07  4.01  AE  David Moore           37  M     67    Sammamish, WA        
 458. 0:14:12  4.02  AE  Jason Gearhart        34  M    241    Seattle, WA          
 459. 0:14:14  4.03  AE  Vy Duong              22  F    160    Bellevue, WA         
 460. 0:14:18  4.04  AE  Julie Linderman       25  F    172    Seattle, WA          
 461. 0:14:19  4.04  AE  Jill Popoff           39  F    129    Surrey, BC           
 462. 0:14:44  4.11  AE  Ben Rutledge          38  M    316    Kennewick, WA        
 463. 0:14:53  4.14  AE  Kara Centioli         35  F    123    Seattle, WA          
 464. 0:14:56  4.15  AE  Bryan Howisey         32  M    231    Shoreline, WA        
 465. 0:14:56  4.15  AE  Shana Allen           37  F    126    Seattle, WA          
 466. 0:15:11  4.19  AE  Arnee Gomez           39  F    320    Seattle, WA          
 467. 0:15:14  4.20  AE  Carrie Paget          26  F    180    Bellevue, WA         
 468. 0:15:40  4.27  AE  Louisa Pardo          40  F    132    Renton, WA           
 469. 0:15:42  4.28  AE  Fiona Preedy          39  F    332    Seattle, WA          
 470. 0:15:53  4.31  AE  Han Duong             29  F    211    Seattle, WA          
 471. 0:15:56  4.32  AE  David Parsons         44  M    512    Sammamish, WA        
 472. 0:16:10  4.36  AE  Fred Lee              37  M    285    Seattle, WA          
 473. 0:16:43  4.45  BR  Chris Faidley         21  M    518    Shoreline, WA        
 474. 0:16:43  4.45  S   Lisa Faidley          49  F    517    Shoreline, WA        
 475. 0:17:43  5.02  AE  Vivian Doorn          41  F    364    Seattle, WA          
 476. 0:18:46  5.20  AE  Trina Gratchner       36  F    474    Sammamish, WA        
 477. 0:19:11  5.27  AE  Pamela Stephens       30  F    476    Seattle, WA          
 478. 0:22:39  6.26  AE  Michelle Marie        40  F    522    Seattle, WA          
 479. 0:22:44  6.27  AE  Ben Lane              34  M     24    Woodinville, WA      
 480. 0:27:24  7.47  AE  Vergie Johnson        33  F    234    Seattle, WA          
 481. 0:29:57  8.31  AE  Megan Stewart         27  F    491    Fall City, WA        
 482. 0:32:58  9.22  AE  Michael Stewart       28  M    490    Fall City, WA        
 483. 0:33:22  9.29  AE  Erin Kittleman        48  F    519    Seattle, WA          




| Go To The Top Of The Page |



 BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) 



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:35:36 23.26  AE  Ben Bigglestone       34  M     43    Newcastle, WA         
   2. 0:35:41 23.20  AE  Drew Magill           42  M     27    Sammamish, WA         
   3. 0:36:42 22.56  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M    439    Redondo, WA           
   4. 0:36:45 22.53  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M    352    Sammamish, WA         
   5. 0:37:27 22.11  AE  Patrick Mann          43  M    382    Seattle, WA           
   6. 0:37:28 22.10  AE  Matt Frost            26  M    187    Coupeville, WA        
   7. 0:37:35 22.03  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M     10    Seattle, WA           
   8. 0:37:44 21.94  AE  Paul Wierenga         41  M     16    Seattle , WA          
   9. 0:37:45 21.93  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     29    Shoreline, WA         
  10. 0:37:47 21.91  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M     50    Seattle, WA           
  11. 0:37:48 21.90  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M     40    Normandy Park, WA     
  12. 0:37:53 21.86  AE  Michael Ellis         39  M    323    Bothell, WA           
  13. 0:37:57 21.82  AE  Ron Stadick           49  M    485    Maple Valley, WA      
  14. 0:38:03 21.76  AE  Roger Marckel         44  M     28    Issaquah, WA          
  15. 0:38:04 21.75  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M     15    Kirkland, WA          
  16. 0:38:11 21.68  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     36    Seattle, WA           
  17. 0:38:28 21.53  AE  Peter Donovan         32  M     65    Mount Vernon, WA      
  18. 0:38:39 21.42  AE  Jared Kirkham         26  M    184    Seattle, WA           
  19. 0:38:39 21.42  AE  Brian McInnes         38  M     20    Bellevue, WA          
  20. 0:38:40 21.41  AE  Lang Nelson           33  M     38    Mill Creek, WA        
  21. 0:38:47 21.35  B   Joanna Pomykala       31  F   1709    Seattle, WA           
  22. 0:38:49 21.33  AE  Tracy Ard             37  M    494    Sammamish, WA         
  23. 0:38:49 21.33  AE  Audrey Baldessari     41  F     39    Redmond, WA           
  24. 0:39:00 21.23  AE  Kelly Young           37  M    511    Sammamish, WA         
  25. 0:39:03 21.20  AE  Jay Clark             43  M     45    Shoreline, WA         
  26. 0:39:05 21.19  AE  Eric Odaffer          41  M     11    Sammamish, WA         
  27. 0:39:10 21.14  AE  Tim McGee             48  M     47    Medina, WA            
  28. 0:39:14 21.10  AE  Neal Goldberg         37  M    486    Redmond, WA           
  29. 0:39:25 21.01  AE  Mathieu Signoretty    17  M      7    Sammamish, WA         
  30. 0:39:28 20.98  AE  Brent Felt            41  M    361    Seattle, WA           
  31. 0:39:32 20.94  AE  Dave Florence         40  M    344    Canby, OR             
  32. 0:39:41 20.87  AE  James Toye            48  M    428    Mukilteo, WA          
  33. 0:39:47 20.81  AE  Steve Schock          38  M    308    Sammamish, WA         
  34. 0:39:49 20.80  AE  Steve Hatton          47  M    425    Olympia, WA           
  35. 0:39:58 20.72  AE  Stacia McInnes        39  F     19    Bellevue, WA          
  36. 0:40:03 20.67  AE  George Weiss          56  M    107    Bellevue, WA          
  37. 0:40:03 20.67  AE  Tyler Curtright       20  M     13    Sammamish, WA         
  38. 0:40:05 20.66  AE  Doug Jelen            33  M     12    Sammamish, WA         
  39. 0:40:09 20.62  AE  Brian Mesh            29  M    209    Redmond, WA           
  40. 0:40:11 20.61  AE  Joerg Gablonsky       35  M    265    Seattle, WA           
  41. 0:40:14 20.58  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    286    Seattle, WA           
  42. 0:40:15 20.57  AE  Benji Rodes           31  M    226    Seattle, WA           
  43. 0:40:16 20.56  AE  George Schaller       42  M    370    Bellevue, WA          
  44. 0:40:16 20.56  AE  Travis Obermire       25  M    173    Missoula, MT          
  45. 0:40:19 20.54  AE  Craig Companion       36  M    273    Redmond, WA           
  46. 0:40:24 20.50  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    292    Seattle, WA           
  47. 0:40:26 20.48  AE  Jerry Sanchez         35  M     37    Renton, WA            
  48. 0:40:30 20.44  AE  Bryan Meyer           39  M    328    Sammamish, WA         
  49. 0:40:34 20.41  AE  Brian Coleman         42  M    380    Tumwater, WA          
  50. 0:40:41 20.35  AE  Toby Mollett          26  M    185    Maple Valley, WA      
  51. 0:40:45 20.32  AE  Laura Collins         40  F     34    Seattle, WA           
  52. 0:40:48 20.29  AE  Jeff Cox              48  M     41    Seattle, WA           
  53. 0:40:48 20.29  SB  Sean Maginness        27  M   1707    North Bend, WA        
  54. 0:40:55 20.24  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    374    Kirkland, WA          
  55. 0:40:59 20.20  AE  Christopher Bresemann 28  M     18    Seattle, WA           
  56. 0:41:09 20.12  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M     70    Sammamish, WA         
  57. 0:41:11 20.11  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M    239    Issaquah, WA          
  58. 0:41:18 20.05  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M    515    Seattle, WA           
  59. 0:41:19 20.04  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    263    Seattle, WA           
  60. 0:41:24 20.00  AE  Jeff Enzler           42  M    489    Bellevue, WA          
  61. 0:41:26 19.98  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    267    Kirkland, WA          
  62. 0:41:30 19.95  AE  Kevin Steinbuch       33  M    235    Redmond, WA           
  63. 0:41:30 19.95  AE  Ron Vollbrecht        45  M    411    Langley, WA           
  64. 0:41:31 19.94  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    389    Snoqualmie, WA        
  65. 0:41:31 19.94  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     31    Edmonds, WA           
  66. 0:41:37 19.90  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    162    Kirkland, WA          
  67. 0:41:45 19.83  AE  Matthew Otten         26  M    182    Kirkland, WA          
  68. 0:41:47 19.82  AE  Diane Thomas          48  F    437    Seattle, WA           
  69. 0:41:52 19.78  AE  Robb Sheridan         31  M    228    Everett , WA          
  70. 0:41:53 19.77  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M    233    Sammamish, WA         
  71. 0:41:56 19.75  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    294    Seattle, WA           
  72. 0:42:05 19.68  AE  Matthew McTee         48  M    430    Seattle, WA           
  73. 0:42:08 19.65  AE  Jeff Cunningham       37  M    301    Vashon, WA            
  74. 0:42:13 19.61  AE  Brian Pflugrath       20  M    154    Seattle, WA           
  75. 0:42:14 19.61  AE  Anna Jurgens          40  F    343    Issaquah, WA          
  76. 0:42:19 19.57  AE  Kim Stanley           51  M    451    Sammamish, WA         
  77. 0:42:19 19.57  AE  Kimberly Wierenga     38  F    306    Seattle , WA          
  78. 0:42:21 19.55  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F    415    Sammamish, WA         
  79. 0:42:22 19.54  AE  Jeff McCann           37  M    300    Maple Valley, WA      
  80. 0:42:25 19.52  AE  Timothy Clarke        39  M    324    Sammamish, WA         
  81. 0:42:31 19.47  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    305    Bellevue, WA          
  82. 0:42:31 19.47  AE  Alyson Littman        33  F     14    Seattle, WA           
  83. 0:42:32 19.47  AE  Tony Kloba            40  M    356    Kirkland, WA          
  84. 0:42:35 19.44  AE  Eric Marks            39  M    325    Roy, WA               
  85. 0:42:36 19.44  AE  John Shaw             37  M    299    Woodinville, WA       
  86. 0:42:41 19.40  AE  Andrew Morlidge       39  M    493    Sammamish, WA         
  87. 0:42:46 19.36  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M    212    Seattle, WA           
  88. 0:42:50 19.33  AE  Randy Shuman          56  M    104    Seattle, WA           
  89. 0:42:50 19.33  AE  Austin Campbell       26  M    181    Renton, WA            
  90. 0:42:54 19.30  AE  Erik Day              27  M    194    Woodinville, WA       
  91. 0:42:55 19.29  AE  Jeffrey Spencer       30  M    501    Everett, WA           
  92. 0:43:00 19.26  AE  Thomas Cyr            45  M     74    Woodinville, WA       
  93. 0:43:02 19.24  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    298    Seattle, WA           
  94. 0:43:02 19.24  AE  Keith Bjella          19  M    500    Everett, WA           
  95. 0:43:04 19.23  AE  Mark Harrast          37  M     42    Seattle, WA           
  96. 0:43:05 19.22  AE  Kurt Steilen          42  M    377    Redmond, WA           
  97. 0:43:06 19.21  AE  Byron Norris          21  M    156    Redmond, WA           
  98. 0:43:06 19.21  AE  Paul Schweitzer       37  M    284    Sammamish, WA         
  99. 0:43:10 19.18  AE  Gary Wilkins          43  M    387    Sammamish, WA         
 100. 0:43:12 19.17  AE  Keith Jarrett         24  M     44    Seattle, WA           
 101. 0:43:14 19.15  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F     21    Seattle, WA           
 102. 0:43:14 19.15  AE  Ernest Bakker         60  M    483    Issaquah, WA          
 103. 0:43:17 19.13  AE  Matthew Hughes        22  M    158    Issaquah, WA          
 104. 0:43:19 19.12  AE  Krishan Hansen        31  M    224    Bellevue, WA          
 105. 0:43:21 19.10  AE  Jed Lazar             27  M    191    Bellevue, WA          
 106. 0:43:24 19.08  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    468    Woodinville, WA       
 107. 0:43:26 19.06  AE  George Siemens        39  M    327    Sammamish, WA         
 108. 0:43:34 19.01  AE  Eric Molnar           19  M    148    Redmond, WA           
 109. 0:43:36 18.99  AE  Fletch Newland        40  M     25    Issaquah, WA          
 110. 0:43:36 18.99  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    177    Bellevue, WA          
 111. 0:43:38 18.98  AE  Nickolay Nickolaychuk 40  M    338    Sammamish, WA         
 112. 0:43:41 18.95  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    252    Seattle, WA           
 113. 0:43:44 18.93  AE  Alex McFadden         38  M    469    Seattle, WA           
 114. 0:43:46 18.92  AE  Serene Patton         28  F    207    Bothell, WA           
 115. 0:43:48 18.90  AE  Greg Katsel           39  M    322    Seattle, WA           
 116. 0:43:48 18.90  AE  Olivier Fabris        35  M    257    Seattle, WA           
 117. 0:43:48 18.90  AE  Damon Barnett         20  M    509    Snohomish, WA         
 118. 0:43:49 18.90  AE  Ben Shimizu           40  M    353    Seattle, WA           
 119. 0:43:52 18.88  AE  Greg Howisey          17  M    144    Aloha, OR             
 120. 0:43:59 18.83  AE  Jason Mangold         37  M    280    Sammamish, WA         
 121. 0:44:03 18.80  B   Cor Van Niel          39  M   1720    Seattle, WA           
 122. 0:44:05 18.78  AE  Paul Dinger           44  M    406    Newcastle, WA         
 123. 0:44:07 18.77  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F    413    Seattle, WA           
 124. 0:44:10 18.75  B   Charlie Jackson       41  M   1722    Mukilteo, WA          
 125. 0:44:12 18.73  AE  Paul Turcotte         40  M    467    Issaquah, WA          
 126. 0:44:13 18.73  AE  Betsy Zoladz          29  F    213    Seattle, WA           
 127. 0:44:20 18.68  AE  Mike Whalley          33  M    478    Seattle, WA           
 128. 0:44:22 18.66  AE  Bradley Foster        43  M    397    Seattle, WA           
 129. 0:44:22 18.66  AE  Michael Hankinson     40  M    351    Seattle, WA           
 130. 0:44:28 18.62  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F    472    Mercer Island, WA     
 131. 0:44:34 18.58  AE  Nathan Pund           35  M    255    Seattle, WA           
 132. 0:44:36 18.57  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    302    Sammamish, WA         
 133. 0:44:40 18.54  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F    333    Kent, WA              
 134. 0:44:40 18.54  AE  Mark Webb             31  M    227    Seattle, WA           
 135. 0:44:41 18.53  AE  Kevin Curtin          43  M    396    Oak Harbor, WA        
 136. 0:44:45 18.50  B   Chris Seidler         47  M   1742    Sammamish, WA         
 137. 0:44:48 18.48  AE  Margie Cofano         46  F    417    Sammamish, WA         
 138. 0:44:52 18.45  AE  Gene Haba             54  M    116    Seattle, WA           
 139. 0:44:53 18.45  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    432    Seattle, WA           
 140. 0:44:54 18.44  AE  Tore Nelsen           28  M    200    Mount Vernon, WA      
 141. 0:44:55 18.43  AE  Monte Richardson      31  M    223    Seattle, WA           
 142. 0:45:06 18.36  AE  Nick Moorhead         25  M    176    Bellevue, WA          
 143. 0:45:06 18.36  AE  Bradley Karvasek      40  M    342    Issaquah, WA          
 144. 0:45:10 18.33  AE  Shanon Turnbaugh      28  F    198    Seattle , WA          
 145. 0:45:10 18.33  AE  Paul David            42  M    379    Kirkland, WA          
 146. 0:45:10 18.33  AE  Chuck Cathey          54  M    112    Seattle , WA          
 147. 0:45:11 18.33  AE  Nancy Chaney          36  F    276    Seattle, WA           
 148. 0:45:13 18.31  AE  Graeme Murray         15  M    496    Seattle, WA           
 149. 0:45:14 18.31  AE  Brad Leross           37  M    289    Snoqualmie, WA        
 150. 0:45:19 18.27  AE  Emily Alder           29  F    554    Seattle, WA           
 151. 0:45:20 18.26  AE  Dan Farrell           58  M    488    Redmond, WA           
 152. 0:45:23 18.24  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    410    Seattle, WA           
 153. 0:45:23 18.24  AE  Keith Colburn         44  M    492    Redmond, WA           
 154. 0:45:23 18.24  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M    159    Bellevue, WA          
 155. 0:45:24 18.24  AE  Mike Bean             39  M    330    Renton, WA            
 156. 0:45:29 18.20  AE  Dave Macaluso         34  M    248    Redmond, WA           
 157. 0:45:30 18.20  AE  Ted Young             67  M     84    Seattle, WA           
 158. 0:45:31 18.19  AE  Haley Morin           29  F    210    North Bend, WA        
 159. 0:45:32 18.18  AE  Richard Honda         50  M     23    Sammamish, WA         
 160. 0:45:38 18.14  B   Marlin Baker          49  M   1743    Sammamish, WA         
 161. 0:45:40 18.13  AE  Marty Pompermayer     43  M    393    Seattle , WA          
 162. 0:45:41 18.12  AE  John Cofano           49  M    441    Sammamish, WA         
 163. 0:45:42 18.12  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F    195    Seattle, WA           
 164. 0:45:44 18.10  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M    297    Bothell, WA           
 165. 0:45:44 18.10  AE  Teri Decocq           47  F    423    Seattle, WA           
 166. 0:45:46 18.09  SB  Linda Goos            37  F   1714    Kirkland, WA          
 167. 0:45:46 18.09  B   Ali McKerlich         44  F   1738    Sammamish, WA         
 168. 0:45:48 18.08  AE  Kerry Wate            37  M    281    Sammamish, WA         
 169. 0:45:49 18.07  B   Noelle Bortfeld       43  F   1733    Sammamish, WA         
 170. 0:45:50 18.07  AE  Chad Magendanz        40  M    350    Issaquah, WA          
 171. 0:45:52 18.05  AE  Kevin Carrothers      42  M     32    Sammamish, WA         
 172. 0:45:56 18.03  AE  Maclean Hunter        24  M    521    Mercer Island, WA     
 173. 0:45:56 18.03  AE  Mark McAlpin          36  M     17    Seattle, WA           
 174. 0:46:01 17.99  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F    473    Seattle, WA           
 175. 0:46:06 17.96  AE  Jim McBride           69  M     83    Nine Mile Falls, WA   
 176. 0:46:11 17.93  AE  Neil West             30  M    497    Issaquah, WA          
 177. 0:46:15 17.90  AE  Chris Budzius         37  M    498    Sammamish, WA         
 178. 0:46:19 17.88  B   Laure Foley           46  F   1740    Auburn, WA            
 179. 0:46:23 17.85  AE  Jennifer Kurt         32  F    499    Bothell, WA           
 180. 0:46:40 17.74  AE  Christina Callaghan   27  F    190    Everett, WA           
 181. 0:46:42 17.73  AE  Laura May             35  F     53    Renton, WA            
 182. 0:46:45 17.71  AE  Barefoot Jon          64  M     86    Seattle, WA           
 183. 0:46:50 17.68  AE  Kevin Meagher         49  M    553    Lynnwood, WA          
 184. 0:46:50 17.68  AE  Jason Gearhart        34  M    241    Seattle, WA           
 185. 0:46:50 17.68  AE  Greg Taylor           33  M    508    Redmond, WA           
 186. 0:46:52 17.67  AE  Mark Stendal          54  M    114    Sammamish, WA         
 187. 0:46:53 17.66  AE  Lavonne Finnerud      37  F    287    Bellevue, WA          
 188. 0:46:55 17.65  AE  Collin Clark          30  M    217    Sammamish, WA         
 189. 0:46:58 17.63  AE  Lee Madrid            36  M    278    Redmond, WA           
 190. 0:46:59 17.62  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M     94    Seattle, WA           
 191. 0:47:00 17.62  AE  Gary Howisey          46  M    416    Aloha, OR             
 192. 0:47:02 17.60  AE  James Solan           26  M    178    Seattle, WA           
 193. 0:47:04 17.59  AE  Ashley Howisey        21  F    157    Snohomish , WA        
 194. 0:47:05 17.59  AE  Kelly Richards        38  F    303    Bothell, WA           
 195. 0:47:05 17.59  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    448    Bellevue, WA          
 196. 0:47:07 17.57  AE  Dan Grossman          32  M    229    Seattle, WA           
 197. 0:47:08 17.57  AE  Brian Patton          49  M    443    Redmond, WA           
 198. 0:47:09 17.56  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M    315    Kent, WA              
 199. 0:47:09 17.56  AE  Loren McElvain        63  M     89    Seattle, WA           
 200. 0:47:14 17.53  AE  Paul Li               27  M    193    Seattle, WA           
 201. 0:47:23 17.47  AE  Richard Denmark       62  M     93    Mercer Island, WA     
 202. 0:47:29 17.44  AE  Leslye Teuber         62  F     92    Woodinville, WA       
 203. 0:47:30 17.43  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M     75    Woodinville, WA       
 204. 0:47:32 17.42  AE  Michael Binsacca      38  M    319    Sammamish, WA         
 205. 0:47:35 17.40  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    436    Kent, WA              
 206. 0:47:37 17.39  AE  Pat Matava            41  F    360    Sammamish, WA         
 207. 0:47:38 17.38  AE  Gregory Kopp          37  M    291    Wasilla, AK           
 208. 0:47:39 17.38  AE  Bob Holmes            57  M    103    Shoreline, WA         
 209. 0:47:39 17.38  AE  Matt Hitchman         19  M    149    Olympia, WA           
 210. 0:47:49 17.32  AE  Mike Hirman           48  M    434    University Place, WA  
 211. 0:47:54 17.29  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    266    Sammamish, WA         
 212. 0:47:54 17.29  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    471    Mukilteo, WA          
 213. 0:48:04 17.23  AE  Michael Abe           49  M    442    Seattle, WA           
 214. 0:48:10 17.19  AE  Ed Sobey              59  M     98    Redmond, WA           
 215. 0:48:11 17.18  AE  Molly Kimble          43  F    385    Sammamish, WA         
 216. 0:48:11 17.18  AE  Erica Clibborn        34  F    240    Seattle, WA           
 217. 0:48:12 17.18  AE  Jocelyn Melton        26  F    186    Redmond, WA           
 218. 0:48:18 17.14  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F    170    Bellevue, WA          
 219. 0:48:20 17.13  AE  Patrick Escarcega     35  M     66    Shoreline, WA         
 220. 0:48:23 17.11  AE  Ken Brane             52  M    466    Snohomish, WA         
 221. 0:48:24 17.11  AE  Gretchen Carpenter    38  F    465    Sammamish, WA         
 222. 0:48:26 17.10  AE  Marcus Peterson       34  M    249    Sammamish, WA         
 223. 0:48:27 17.09  BR  Todd Enos             44  M   1749    Sammamish, WA         
 224. 0:48:29 17.08  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M    555    Kirkland, WA          
 225. 0:48:33 17.05  AE  Amy Jones             28  F    203    Seattle, WA           
 226. 0:48:35 17.04  AE  Debbie Kotz           53  F    118    Iss, WA               
 227. 0:48:35 17.04  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    146    Kenmore, WA           
 228. 0:48:35 17.04  AE  Ryan Montecucco       36  M    514    Seattle, WA           
 229. 0:48:41 17.01  AE  Debbie Matthews       35  F    253    Renton, WA            
 230. 0:48:45 16.98  AE  Gary Strand           41  M    510    Sammamish, WA         
 231. 0:48:45 16.98  AE  Jeff Roberts          38  M    317    Seattle, WA           
 232. 0:48:46 16.98  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    272    Seattle, WA           
 233. 0:48:47 16.97  AE  Mark Schmidt          34  M    245    Sammamish, WA         
 234. 0:48:54 16.93  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    296    Seattle, WA           
 235. 0:48:56 16.92  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F    221    Kirkland, WA          
 236. 0:48:57 16.92  AE  Brant Butte           51  M     79    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 237. 0:48:58 16.91  AE  Mary Geddes           41  F    365    Snoqualmie, WA        
 238. 0:49:01 16.89  AE  Keith Parker          51  M    453    Tacoma, WA            
 239. 0:49:04 16.88  AE  Parrish Jones         37  M    557    Shoreline, WA         
 240. 0:49:10 16.84  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F    310    Redmond, WA           
 241. 0:49:11 16.83  AE  Richard Corrado       47  M    426    Sammamish, WA         
 242. 0:49:17 16.80  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    153    Seattle, WA           
 243. 0:49:17 16.80  AE  John Smyth            35  M    254    Sammamish, WA         
 244. 0:49:20 16.78  AE  Julie Toye            42  F    378    Mukilteo, WA          
 245. 0:49:20 16.78  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    367    Fircrest, WA          
 246. 0:49:29 16.73  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F     91    Auburn, WA            
 247. 0:49:33 16.71  AE  Richard Weldon        24  M    461    Woodinville, WA       
 248. 0:49:46 16.64  AE  Heriberto Rodriguez   35  M    261    Sammamish, WA         
 249. 0:49:47 16.63  AE  Adrienne Baker        30  F    220    Duvall, WA            
 250. 0:49:49 16.62  AE  Karen Anderson        48  F    435    Seattle, WA           
 251. 0:49:53 16.60  AE  Kristy Sullivan       54  F    115    Redmond, WA           
 252. 0:49:58 16.57  AE  Steve Keller          56  M    106    Lake Stevens, WA      
 253. 0:49:59 16.57  B   Zach Gilpin           13  M   1703    Kirkland, WA          
 254. 0:50:01 16.55  AE  Gary Sterling         30  M    218    Shoreline, WA         
 255. 0:50:01 16.55  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    326    Enumclaw, WA          
 256. 0:50:04 16.54  AE  Heysoon Lee           63  F     88    Shoreline, WA         
 257. 0:50:05 16.53  AE  Russell Wilson        40  M    348    Sammamish, WA         
 258. 0:50:06 16.53  AE  Tim Axtelle           48  M     76    Edmonds, WA           
 259. 0:50:08 16.52  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    155    Bellevue, WA          
 260. 0:50:08 16.52  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    274    Seattle, WA           
 261. 0:50:12 16.49  AE  Ryan Ellis            32  M    232    Lynnwood, WA          
 262. 0:50:16 16.47  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    222    Seattle, WA           
 263. 0:50:16 16.47  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    259    Woodinville, WA       
 264. 0:50:18 16.46  AE  Micah Bickel          24  M    169    Seattle, WA           
 265. 0:50:24 16.43  AE  Gwendolyn Decocq      34  F    251    Seattle, WA           
 266. 0:50:26 16.42  AE  Connor Hollis         16  M    142    Fall City, WA         
 267. 0:50:29 16.40  AE  Tawnya Lichtenwalter  38  F    314    Kent, WA              
 268. 0:50:30 16.40  AE  Kristi Agren          38  F    309    Redmond, WA           
 269. 0:50:42 16.33  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    345    Mukilteo, WA          
 270. 0:50:42 16.33  AE  David Winkenwerder    39  M    331    Renton, WA            
 271. 0:50:46 16.31  AE  David Krise           56  M    108    Spokane, WA           
 272. 0:50:47 16.30  AE  Leslie Lorenz         27  F    197    Seatte, WA            
 273. 0:50:51 16.28  AE  Ingrid Jarvis         43  F    386    Sammamish, WA         
 274. 0:50:59 16.24  AE  Nora Kerwick          43  F    392    Seattle, WA           
 275. 0:51:00 16.24  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    458    Mountlake Terrace, WA 
 276. 0:51:00 16.24  AE  LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    282    Issaquah, WA          
 277. 0:51:05 16.21  AE  Sandra Brodsky        44  F    407    Clyde Hill, WA        
 278. 0:51:08 16.19  AE  Corky Culver          60  M     97    Sammamish, WA         
 279. 0:51:19 16.14  AE  Catherine Phillips    43  F    383    Seattle, WA           
 280. 0:51:23 16.11  AE  Brenna Galbraith      31  F    552    Sammamish, WA         
 281. 0:51:28 16.09  AE  Clarise Mahler        50  F    450    Duvall, WA            
 282. 0:51:32 16.07  AE  Jessica Sommerville   33  F    238    Seattle, WA           
 283. 0:51:41 16.02  AE  Kevin Christian       30  M    219    Redmond, WA           
 284. 0:51:44 16.01  AE  Samantha Smith        30  F    216    Kirkland, WA          
 285. 0:51:46 15.99  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F     96    Mukilteo, WA          
 286. 0:51:47 15.99  AE  Lisa Miller           38  F    313    Sammamish, WA         
 287. 0:51:48 15.98  AE  Kyle Gilpin           14  M    137    Kirkland, WA          
 288. 0:51:50 15.97  AE  Kory Hansen           29  M    208    Seattle, WA           
 289. 0:51:52 15.96  AE  Mike Goto             27  M    506    Seattle, WA           
 290. 0:51:54 15.95  AE  Jennifer Steinbuch    34  F    244    Redmond, WA           
 291. 0:51:56 15.94  B   Karey Class           40  F   1701    Portland, OR          
 292. 0:52:05 15.90  AE  Laure Runyan          42  F    369    Sammamish, WA         
 293. 0:52:18 15.83  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    237    Redmond, WA           
 294. 0:52:25 15.80  AE  Jon Carlson           52  M    456    Sammamish, WA         
 295. 0:52:30 15.77  AE  Megan Nowak           26  F    556    Seattle, WA           
 296. 0:52:35 15.75  AE  Erez Wohl             38  M    318    Sammamish, WA         
 297. 0:52:43 15.71  AE  Mara Apsitis          16  F    141    Snohomish, WA         
 298. 0:52:49 15.68  AE  Michael McCarron      47  M    422    Kirkland, WA          
 299. 0:52:51 15.67  AE  Kristin Gibson        39  F    321    Issaquah, WA          
 300. 0:52:53 15.66  AE  Diane Faber           56  F    109    Issaquah, WA          
 301. 0:52:55 15.65  AE  Peter Storti          53  M    117    Kirkland, WA          
 302. 0:52:57 15.64  AE  John Tribble          37  M    293    Renton, WA            
 303. 0:53:03 15.61  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    479    Woodinville, WA       
 304. 0:53:05 15.60  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M     64    Seattle, WA           
 305. 0:53:08 15.58  AE  Brady Collins         39  M    329    Seattle, WA           
 306. 0:53:10 15.57  AE  Julie Shalaby         31  F    503    Sammamish, WA         
 307. 0:53:25 15.50  AE  Jeff Wilke            40  M    355    Mercer Island, WA     
 308. 0:53:27 15.49  AE  Mark Watson           38  M     69    Bainbridge Is, WA     
 309. 0:53:32 15.47  AE  Aaron Culver          30  M    214    Redmond, WA           
 310. 0:53:42 15.42  AE  Timothy Wimmer        60  M     95    Federal Way, WA       
 311. 0:53:45 15.40  AE  Cindy Scott           44  F     58    Duvall, WA            
 312. 0:53:46 15.40  AE  Jennifer DuBois       33  F    459    Seattle, WA           
 313. 0:53:46 15.40  AE  Heather Munden        30  F    215    Seattle, WA           
 314. 0:54:02 15.32  AE  Spencer Crossland     28  M    504    Seattle, WA           
 315. 0:54:03 15.32  AE  Erin Kittleman        48  F    519    Seattle, WA           
 316. 0:54:07 15.30  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F    409    Seattle, WA           
 317. 0:54:10 15.29  AE  Pamela Stephens       30  F    476    Seattle, WA           
 318. 0:54:16 15.26  AE  Vivian Doorn          41  F    364    Seattle, WA           
 319. 0:54:19 15.24  AE  Nigel Wolters         42  M    376    Sammamish, WA         
 320. 0:54:31 15.19  AE  David Moore           37  M     67    Sammamish, WA         
 321. 0:54:36 15.16  AE  Jeremy Paget          33  M    236    Bellevue, WA          
 322. 0:54:38 15.16  AE  Mark Atkins           38  M    311    Seattle, WA           
 323. 0:54:45 15.12  AE  Stephanie Jordan      25  F    175    Seattle, WA           
 324. 0:54:46 15.12  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F     52    Seattle, WA           
 325. 0:54:54 15.08  AE  Morgan MacLeod        15  M    140    Sammamish, WA         
 326. 0:54:54 15.08  AE  Seth Pedersen         33  M    480    Issaquah, WA          
 327. 0:54:55 15.08  AE  Wendy Leblanc         42  F    368    Seattle, WA           
 328. 0:54:55 15.08  AE  David Brower          59  M    100    Sammamish, WA         
 329. 0:55:03 15.04  AE  Renee Rockow          46  F    418    Issaquah, WA          
 330. 0:55:05 15.03  AE  Mary Doyle            44  F    404    Issaquah, WA          
 331. 0:55:13 15.00  AE  Mike Kenyon           48  M    429    Sammamish, WA         
 332. 0:55:13 15.00  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F    225    Marysville, WA        
 333. 0:55:17 14.98  AE  Kelly Besmer          15  F    139    Snoqualmie, WA        
 334. 0:55:18 14.97  AE  Jeff Parry            40  M    130    Seattle, WA           
 335. 0:55:22 14.95  AE  Sing Chao             39  F    336    Sammamish, WA         
 336. 0:55:23 14.95  AE  Andy Haslam           36  M    275    Sammamish, WA         
 337. 0:55:23 14.95  AE  Laura Bocko           21  F    513    Eugene, OR            
 338. 0:55:23 14.95  B   Reisha Holton         46  F   1741    Sammamish, WA         
 339. 0:55:26 14.94  AE  Vinette Tichi         58  F    102    Woodinville, WA       
 340. 0:55:28 14.93  AE  Rob Woods             40  M    475    Burlington, WA        
 341. 0:55:34 14.90  AE  Jenn Sifferman        28  F    199    Issaquah, WA          
 342. 0:55:46 14.85  AE  Hallie Kline          44  F    401    Sammamish, WA         
 343. 0:55:48 14.84  AE  Heidi Thompson        27  F    120    Bellevue, WA          
 344. 0:55:56 14.80  AE  Danielle Collins      20  F    152    Sammamish, WA         
 345. 0:56:02 14.78  AE  Darren Popoff         39  M    128    Surrey, BC            
 346. 0:56:27 14.67  AE  Cathleen Morgan       41  F    363    Issaquah, WA          
 347. 0:56:35 14.63  AE  Ben Lane              34  M     24    Woodinville, WA       
 348. 0:56:46 14.59  AE  Jim Miller            62  M     82    Seattle, WA           
 349. 0:56:49 14.57  AE  Nadine Siemens        43  F    394    Sammamish, WA         
 350. 0:56:50 14.57  AE  Scott Bjella          50  M    449    Everett, WA           
 351. 0:56:51 14.56  AE  Eric Hollis           45  M    412    Fall City, WA         
 352. 0:57:12 14.48  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F    487    Shoreline, WA         
 353. 0:57:14 14.47  AE  Bryan Howisey         32  M    231    Shoreline, WA         
 354. 0:57:18 14.45  AE  Patricia Gustaveson   42  F    134    Seattle, WA           
 355. 0:57:23 14.43  AE  Toni Osotio           40  F    340    Sammamish, WA         
 356. 0:57:35 14.38  AE  Leslie Ault           46  F    420    Sammamish, WA         
 357. 0:57:41 14.35  AE  Raychel Wilson        20  F    150    Chehalis, WA          
 358. 0:57:42 14.35  AE  Athena Reynolds       25  F    171    Scottsdale, AZ        
 359. 0:57:43 14.35  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F    481    Issaquah, WA          
 360. 0:57:55 14.30  AE  Arnee Gomez           39  F    320    Seattle, WA           
 361. 0:58:10 14.23  AE  Lauren Moore          24  F    166    Los Angeles, CA       
 362. 0:58:18 14.20  AE  Madolyn Hollowed      19  F    145    Mercer Island, WA     
 363. 0:58:19 14.20  AE  Lindsey Bare          23  F    163    Los Angeles, CA       
 364. 0:58:22 14.19  AE  Tony Hertel           26  M     61    Seattle, WA           
 365. 0:58:24 14.18  B   Debbie Flink          45  F   1739    Sammamish, WA         
 366. 0:58:28 14.16  AE  Heather Woloshyn      44  F    402    Redondo, WA           
 367. 0:58:30 14.15  AE  Debbie Lentz          28  F    482    Seattle, WA           
 368. 0:58:36 14.13  B   Katie Vincent         18  F   1705    Shoreline, WA         
 369. 0:59:09 14.00  AE  Tammy Parry           40  F    131    Seattle, WA           
 370. 0:59:13 13.98  AE  Robert Jennings       33  M     26    Issaquah, WA          
 371. 0:59:17 13.97  AE  Tom Treloar           27  M     63    Spokane, WA           
 372. 0:59:19 13.96  AE  John Bendtsen         34  M    477    Burlington, WA        
 373. 0:59:56 13.82  AE  Lily Krass            12  F    136    Sammamish, WA         
 374. 0:59:56 13.82  AE  Michael Stewart       28  M    490    Fall City, WA         
 375. 0:59:59 13.80  AE  Megan Stewart         27  F    491    Fall City, WA         
 376. 1:00:04 13.78  AE  Jenny Kohls           66  F     85    Redmond, WA           
 377. 1:00:31 13.68  AE  Jake Sprute           26  M     62    Spokane, WA           
 378. 1:00:45 13.63  AE  Julie Linderman       25  F    172    Seattle, WA           
 379. 1:01:15 13.52  AE  Janet Sire-Anderson   53  F    119    Gig Harbor, WA        
 380. 1:01:23 13.49  AE  Rudy Valdez           40  M    339    Sammamish, WA         
 381. 1:01:27 13.47  AE  Janelle Barquist      29  F    520    Issaquah, WA          
 382. 1:02:23 13.27  AE  Karen Howe            51  F    455    Sammamish, WA         
 383. 1:02:30 13.25  AE  Dave Nova             43  M     72    Maple Valley, WA      
 384. 1:02:42 13.21  AE  Stephen Burke         38  M    127    Seattle, WA           
 385. 1:02:45 13.20  AE  Louise Kato           50  F    446    Seattle, WA           
 386. 1:02:59 13.15  AE  Heidi Stuelpnagel     27  F    189    Everett, WA           
 387. 1:03:05 13.13  AE  Stacy Larkin          41  F    133    North Bend, WA        
 388. 1:03:12 13.10  AE  Karina Graham         35  F    268    Seattle, WA           
 389. 1:03:20 13.07  AE  Michelle Marie        40  F    522    Seattle, WA           
 390. 1:03:33 13.03  AE  Cynthia Goodwin       50  F    470    Seattle, WA           
 391. 1:03:52 12.96  AE  Caitlyn Faidley       19  F    516    Shoreline, WA         
 392. 1:03:56 12.95  AE  Tanya Baremore        37  F     54    Union, OR             
 393. 1:04:00 12.94  SB  Wilford Hughes        50  M   1754    Issaquah, WA          
 394. 1:04:12 12.90  AE  Jill Popoff           39  F    129    Surrey, BC            
 395. 1:04:18 12.88  AE  Fred Lee              37  M    285    Seattle, WA           
 396. 1:04:34 12.82  AE  Jennifer Pence        35  F    264    Redmond, WA           
 397. 1:05:18 12.68  AE  Amy Groncznack        36  F    269    Seattle, WA           
 398. 1:05:21 12.67  AE  Fiona Preedy          39  F    332    Seattle, WA           
 399. 1:05:24 12.66  AE  Han Duong             29  F    211    Seattle, WA           
 400. 1:05:31 12.64  AE  Laurel Geisbush       32  F    507    Sammamish, WA         
 401. 1:05:57 12.55  AE  Kathi Mydland         47  F    427    Sammamish, WA         
 402. 1:06:04 12.53  B   Jonathan Vincent      12  M   1702    Sammamish, WA         
 403. 1:06:22 12.48  AE  Anne Hollowed         51  F    452    Mercer Island, WA     
 404. 1:06:45 12.40  AE  Andrea Blustein       45  F    495    Issaquah, WA          
 405. 1:06:52 12.38  AE  Clair Yoder           31  F    121    Seattle, WA           
 406. 1:06:54 12.38  AE  Kimberly Izzi         43  F    395    Bainbridge Island, WA 
 407. 1:07:01 12.36  AE  Joy Klineberg         35  F    124    Seattle, WA           
 408. 1:07:15 12.31  AE  Roger Cox             35  M    122    North Bend, WA        
 409. 1:07:43 12.23  AE  Karen Mangold         38  F     56    Sammamish, WA         
 410. 1:08:12 12.14  AE  Trina Gratchner       36  F    474    Sammamish, WA         
 411. 1:08:32 12.08  AE  Susan Martin          38  F    304    Seattle, WA           
 412. 1:09:13 11.96  AE  Vy Duong              22  F    160    Bellevue, WA          
 413. 1:09:41 11.88  AE  Marni Seneker         35  F    256    Seattle, WA           
 414. 1:09:56 11.84  AE  Terry Cox             44  F    135    North Bend, WA        
 415. 1:09:57 11.84  AE  Anthony Rinehart      36  M    271    Bothell, WA           
 416. 1:10:53 11.68  AE  Vergie Johnson        33  F    234    Seattle, WA           
 417. 1:10:54 11.68  AE  Stephanie Waters      36  F    125    Seattle, WA           
 418. 1:11:03 11.65  AE  Shana Allen           37  F    126    Seattle, WA           
 419. 1:11:05 11.65  AE  Kara Centioli         35  F    123    Seattle, WA           
 420. 1:11:34 11.57  AE  Carrie Paget          26  F    180    Bellevue, WA          
 421. 1:12:10 11.47  AE  Wendy Brodsky         15  F    463    Clyde Hill, WA        
 422. 1:12:52 11.36  AE  Joseph Hurley         42  M    551                          
 423. 1:13:17 11.30  AE  Danae Hollowed        47  F    424    Seattle, WA           
 424. 1:18:31 10.55  AE  Andrea Cuccaro        26  F    188    Seattle, WA           
 425. 1:18:52 10.50  AE  Louisa Pardo          40  F    132    Renton, WA            
 426. 1:21:21 10.18  AE  Elise Hollowed        15  F    138    Seattle, WA           
 427. 1:22:55  9.99  AE  Theresa Miller        28  F     51    Seattle, WA           



| Go To The Top Of The Page |



 RUN SPLIT TIMES



                    EVENT
PLACE   TIME   PACE CODE NAME                 AGE SEX  RACE #  CITY & STATE

   1. 0:25:12  5:51  R   Jake Bartholomy       34  M   1711    Seattle, WA          
   2. 0:25:22  5:53  AE  Seth Berntsen         32  M     36    Seattle, WA          
   3. 0:25:35  5:56  AE  Ryan Hill             27  M     29    Shoreline, WA        
   4. 0:25:52  6:00  AE  Ryker Lammers         39  M     15    Kirkland, WA         
   5. 0:26:10  6:04  AE  Michael Pritchard     42  M     10    Seattle, WA          
   6. 0:26:21  6:07  AE  Brent Felt            41  M    361    Seattle, WA          
   7. 0:26:41  6:11  AE  Roger Marckel         44  M     28    Issaquah, WA         
   8. 0:26:41  6:11  AE  Ben Bigglestone       34  M     43    Newcastle, WA        
   9. 0:26:49  6:13  AE  Jeff McCann           37  M    300    Maple Valley, WA     
  10. 0:26:50  6:13  AE  Peter Donovan         32  M     65    Mount Vernon, WA     
  11. 0:26:51  6:14  AE  Michael Vrbanac       48  M     40    Normandy Park, WA    
  12. 0:26:56  6:15  AE  Mark Harrast          37  M     42    Seattle, WA          
  13. 0:27:02  6:16  AE  Patrick Mann          43  M    382    Seattle, WA          
  14. 0:27:07  6:17  AE  Steve Sirich          42  M    374    Kirkland, WA         
  15. 0:27:07  6:17  AE  Drew Magill           42  M     27    Sammamish, WA        
  16. 0:27:08  6:17  AE  Kelly Young           37  M    511    Sammamish, WA        
  17. 0:27:12  6:18  AE  Timothy Clarke        39  M    324    Sammamish, WA        
  18. 0:27:14  6:19  AE  Jared Kirkham         26  M    184    Seattle, WA          
  19. 0:27:17  6:20  AE  Toby Mollett          26  M    185    Maple Valley, WA     
  20. 0:27:18  6:20  AE  Doug Jelen            33  M     12    Sammamish, WA        
  21. 0:27:23  6:21  AE  Mark DeLanoy          40  M    352    Sammamish, WA        
  22. 0:27:24  6:21  AE  Dave Florence         40  M    344    Canby, OR            
  23. 0:27:37  6:24  AE  Tom Cantine           38  M    302    Sammamish, WA        
  24. 0:27:49  6:27  AE  Matt Frost            26  M    187    Coupeville, WA       
  25. 0:27:50  6:27  AE  Jay Clark             43  M     45    Shoreline, WA        
  26. 0:27:51  6:27  AE  Christopher Bresemann 28  M     18    Seattle, WA          
  27. 0:27:57  6:29  AE  Michael Ellis         39  M    323    Bothell, WA          
  28. 0:28:00  6:30  AE  Tore Nelsen           28  M    200    Mount Vernon, WA     
  29. 0:28:04  6:30  AE  Ben Lane              34  M     24    Woodinville, WA      
  30. 0:28:04  6:30  AE  Craig Companion       36  M    273    Redmond, WA          
  31. 0:28:07  6:31  R   Jason Young           38  M   1718    Bellevue, WA         
  32. 0:28:09  6:32  AE  Travis Obermire       25  M    173    Missoula, MT         
  33. 0:28:15  6:33  AE  Alyson Littman        33  F     14    Seattle, WA          
  34. 0:28:15  6:33  AE  Paul Wierenga         41  M     16    Seattle , WA         
  35. 0:28:26  6:36  AE  Brian Pflugrath       20  M    154    Seattle, WA          
  36. 0:28:38  6:38  AE  Ron Vollbrecht        45  M    411    Langley, WA          
  37. 0:28:38  6:38  AE  Jerry Sanchez         35  M     37    Renton, WA           
  38. 0:28:40  6:39  AE  Pat Matava            41  F    360    Sammamish, WA        
  39. 0:28:46  6:40  AE  Kevin McCain          37  M    286    Seattle, WA          
  40. 0:28:48  6:41  AE  Laura Collins         40  F     34    Seattle, WA          
  41. 0:28:49  6:41  AE  Byron Norris          21  M    156    Redmond, WA          
  42. 0:28:49  6:41  AE  Lance Kyle            34  M    515    Seattle, WA          
  43. 0:28:57  6:43  AE  Keith Bjella          19  M    500    Everett, WA          
  44. 0:28:58  6:43  AE  Collin Clark          30  M    217    Sammamish, WA        
  45. 0:29:01  6:44  AE  Kevin Steinbuch       33  M    235    Redmond, WA          
  46. 0:29:10  6:46  AE  Steve Hatton          47  M    425    Olympia, WA          
  47. 0:29:18  6:48  AE  Matthew Hughes        22  M    158    Issaquah, WA         
  48. 0:29:18  6:48  AE  Mike Whalley          33  M    478    Seattle, WA          
  49. 0:29:19  6:48  AE  Keith Jarrett         24  M     44    Seattle, WA          
  50. 0:29:19  6:48  AE  Eric Odaffer          41  M     11    Sammamish, WA        
  51. 0:29:21  6:48  AE  Brian McInnes         38  M     20    Bellevue, WA         
  52. 0:29:22  6:49  AE  Steven Stout          37  M    292    Seattle, WA          
  53. 0:29:26  6:49  AE  Greg Katsel           39  M    322    Seattle, WA          
  54. 0:29:30  6:50  AE  Tom Roseberry         24  M     50    Seattle, WA          
  55. 0:29:40  6:53  AE  Audrey Baldessari     41  F     39    Redmond, WA          
  56. 0:29:41  6:53  AE  Emily Alder           29  F    554    Seattle, WA          
  57. 0:29:42  6:53  AE  James Toye            48  M    428    Mukilteo, WA         
  58. 0:29:43  6:53  AE  Brian Cunningham      29  M    212    Seattle, WA          
  59. 0:29:46  6:54  AE  Michael Hankinson     40  M    351    Seattle, WA          
  60. 0:29:54  6:56  AE  Kelly Richards        38  F    303    Bothell, WA          
  61. 0:30:00  6:57  AE  James Solan           26  M    178    Seattle, WA          
  62. 0:30:06  6:59  AE  Kevin Curtin          43  M    396    Oak Harbor, WA       
  63. 0:30:09  6:59  AE  George Siemens        39  M    327    Sammamish, WA        
  64. 0:30:11  7:00  AE  Robb Sheridan         31  M    228    Everett , WA         
  65. 0:30:14  7:01  AE  Matthew Otten         26  M    182    Kirkland, WA         
  66. 0:30:18  7:02  AE  Eric Molnar           19  M    148    Redmond, WA          
  67. 0:30:18  7:02  AE  Steve Schock          38  M    308    Sammamish, WA        
  68. 0:30:28  7:04  AE  Damon Barnett         20  M    509    Snohomish, WA        
  69. 0:30:30  7:04  AE  Heriberto Rodriguez   35  M    261    Sammamish, WA        
  70. 0:30:32  7:05  AE  Lisa Walker           46  F     31    Edmonds, WA          
  71. 0:30:34  7:05  AE  Mark Drangsholt       49  M    439    Redondo, WA          
  72. 0:30:38  7:06  AE  Bryan Meyer           39  M    328    Sammamish, WA        
  73. 0:30:41  7:07  AE  Tom Goos              35  M    267    Kirkland, WA         
  74. 0:30:44  7:08  AE  Michael Carlos        36  M    471    Mukilteo, WA         
  75. 0:30:51  7:09  AE  Tony Kloba            40  M    356    Kirkland, WA         
  76. 0:30:53  7:10  AE  Benji Rodes           31  M    226    Seattle, WA          
  77. 0:30:54  7:10  AE  Chuck Cathey          54  M    112    Seattle , WA         
  78. 0:31:02  7:12  AE  Jeff Enzler           42  M    489    Bellevue, WA         
  79. 0:31:05  7:12  AE  Gene Haba             54  M    116    Seattle, WA          
  80. 0:31:12  7:14  AE  Diane Thomas          48  F    437    Seattle, WA          
  81. 0:31:12  7:14  AE  Stephen Bennett       33  M    239    Issaquah, WA         
  82. 0:31:15  7:15  R   Dan Stevenson         32  M   1710    Sammamish, WA        
  83. 0:31:16  7:15  AE  Erik Day              27  M    194    Woodinville, WA      
  84. 0:31:17  7:15  AE  Ron Stadick           49  M    485    Maple Valley, WA     
  85. 0:31:19  7:16  AE  George Schaller       42  M    370    Bellevue, WA         
  86. 0:31:25  7:17  AE  Bill Sepeda           35  M    252    Seattle, WA          
  87. 0:31:27  7:18  AE  Jeff Cunningham       37  M    301    Vashon, WA           
  88. 0:31:32  7:19  AE  Brent Abrahamsen      40  M     70    Sammamish, WA        
  89. 0:31:34  7:19  AE  Brian Mesh            29  M    209    Redmond, WA          
  90. 0:31:34  7:19  AE  Neil West             30  M    497    Issaquah, WA         
  91. 0:31:47  7:22  AE  Colin Williams        37  M    298    Seattle, WA          
  92. 0:31:48  7:22  AE  Brian Coleman         42  M    380    Tumwater, WA         
  93. 0:31:50  7:23  AE  Mark Webb             31  M    227    Seattle, WA          
  94. 0:31:54  7:24  AE  Robert Jennings       33  M     26    Issaquah, WA         
  95. 0:31:55  7:24  AE  Kerry Wate            37  M    281    Sammamish, WA        
  96. 0:31:56  7:24  AE  Keith Parker          51  M    453    Tacoma, WA           
  97. 0:31:58  7:25  AE  Mike Hirman           48  M    434    University Place, WA 
  98. 0:32:16  7:29  AE  Nathan Pund           35  M    255    Seattle, WA          
  99. 0:32:16  7:29  AE  Kelly Besmer          15  F    139    Snoqualmie, WA       
 100. 0:32:16  7:29  AE  Russ Wuehler          33  M    233    Sammamish, WA        
 101. 0:32:18  7:29  AE  Brent Hardy           25  M    177    Bellevue, WA         
 102. 0:32:19  7:30  AE  Nora Kerwick          43  F    392    Seattle, WA          
 103. 0:32:19  7:30  AE  Jed Lazar             27  M    191    Bellevue, WA         
 104. 0:32:20  7:30  AE  John Shaw             37  M    299    Woodinville, WA      
 105. 0:32:21  7:30  AE  Garrett Conger        43  M    389    Snoqualmie, WA       
 106. 0:32:22  7:30  AE  Bryan Howisey         32  M    231    Shoreline, WA        
 107. 0:32:22  7:30  R   Nick Vincent          14  M   1704    Shoreline, WA        
 108. 0:32:25  7:31  AE  Kim Stanley           51  M    451    Sammamish, WA        
 109. 0:32:33  7:33  AE  Evan Fein             35  M    263    Seattle, WA          
 110. 0:32:35  7:33  AE  Nick Moorhead         25  M    176    Bellevue, WA         
 111. 0:32:35  7:33  AE  Jill Donnelly         48  F    432    Seattle, WA          
 112. 0:32:37  7:34  AE  George Weiss          56  M    107    Bellevue, WA         
 113. 0:32:38  7:34  AE  Michael Abe           49  M    442    Seattle, WA          
 114. 0:32:41  7:35  AE  Paul Schweitzer       37  M    284    Sammamish, WA        
 115. 0:32:42  7:35  AE  Laurette Loera        36  F     21    Seattle, WA          
 116. 0:32:44  7:35  AE  Russell Wilson        40  M    348    Sammamish, WA        
 117. 0:32:46  7:36  AE  Eric Marks            39  M    325    Roy, WA              
 118. 0:32:46  7:36  AE  Andrew Morlidge       39  M    493    Sammamish, WA        
 119. 0:32:47  7:36  AE  Chad Magendanz        40  M    350    Issaquah, WA         
 120. 0:32:49  7:37  AE  Lang Nelson           33  M     38    Mill Creek, WA       
 121. 0:32:51  7:37  AE  Joerg Gablonsky       35  M    265    Seattle, WA          
 122. 0:32:53  7:37  AE  Dave Macaluso         34  M    248    Redmond, WA          
 123. 0:32:55  7:38  AE  Marcus Peterson       34  M    249    Sammamish, WA        
 124. 0:32:56  7:38  AE  Richard Honda         50  M     23    Sammamish, WA        
 125. 0:32:56  7:38  AE  Laura Bocko           21  F    513    Eugene, OR           
 126. 0:32:56  7:38  AE  Mathieu Signoretty    17  M      7    Sammamish, WA        
 127. 0:32:58  7:39  AE  Aimee Fentress        35  F    266    Sammamish, WA        
 128. 0:33:00  7:39  AE  Jeff Cox              48  M     41    Seattle, WA          
 129. 0:33:02  7:40  AE  Randy Shuman          56  M    104    Seattle, WA          
 130. 0:33:03  7:40  AE  Katy Dougherty        45  F    413    Seattle, WA          
 131. 0:33:04  7:40  AE  Alex McFadden         38  M    469    Seattle, WA          
 132. 0:33:09  7:41  AE  Ali Akgun             36  M    274    Seattle, WA          
 133. 0:33:18  7:43  AE  Greg Howisey          17  M    144    Aloha, OR            
 134. 0:33:20  7:44  AE  Adam Hughes           22  M    159    Bellevue, WA         
 135. 0:33:28  7:46  AE  Anna Jurgens          40  F    343    Issaquah, WA         
 136. 0:33:28  7:46  AE  Paul Turcotte         40  M    467    Issaquah, WA         
 137. 0:33:28  7:46  AE  Paul Malolepsy        37  M    294    Seattle, WA          
 138. 0:33:34  7:47  AE  Paul David            42  M    379    Kirkland, WA         
 139. 0:33:37  7:48  AE  Jeffrey Meder         23  M    162    Kirkland, WA         
 140. 0:33:38  7:48  AE  Seth Pedersen         33  M    480    Issaquah, WA         
 141. 0:33:45  7:50  AE  Shanon Turnbaugh      28  F    198    Seattle , WA         
 142. 0:33:46  7:50  AE  Kevin Carrothers      42  M     32    Sammamish, WA        
 143. 0:33:50  7:51  AE  Elise Cunningham      27  F    195    Seattle, WA          
 144. 0:33:52  7:51  AE  Betsy Zoladz          29  F    213    Seattle, WA          
 145. 0:33:52  7:51  R   Alex Cronin           37  M   1712    Tucson, AZ           
 146. 0:33:55  7:52  AE  Chris Budzius         37  M    498    Sammamish, WA        
 147. 0:33:56  7:52  AE  Jason Holm            38  M    305    Bellevue, WA         
 148. 0:33:58  7:53  AE  Gary Wilkins          43  M    387    Sammamish, WA        
 149. 0:34:00  7:53  AE  Margie Cofano         46  F    417    Sammamish, WA        
 150. 0:34:01  7:53  AE  Gregory Kopp          37  M    291    Wasilla, AK          
 151. 0:34:14  7:56  AE  Eric Doerr            33  M    555    Kirkland, WA         
 152. 0:34:17  7:57  AE  Graeme Murray         15  M    496    Seattle, WA          
 153. 0:34:18  7:57  AE  Ashley Howisey        21  F    157    Snohomish , WA       
 154. 0:34:18  7:57  AE  Courtney Canavera     31  F    222    Seattle, WA          
 155. 0:34:20  7:58  AE  John Bendtsen         34  M    477    Burlington, WA       
 156. 0:34:21  7:58  AE  John Smyth            35  M    254    Sammamish, WA        
 157. 0:34:21  7:58  AE  Tammy Wales           46  F    415    Sammamish, WA        
 158. 0:34:23  7:58  AE  Judy Fisher           63  F     91    Auburn, WA           
 159. 0:34:36  8:01  AE  Maclean Hunter        24  M    521    Mercer Island, WA    
 160. 0:34:36  8:01  AE  Jason Gearhart        34  M    241    Seattle, WA          
 161. 0:34:43  8:03  AE  Mike Goto             27  M    506    Seattle, WA          
 162. 0:34:51  8:05  AE  Mike Bean             39  M    330    Renton, WA           
 163. 0:34:51  8:05  AE  Marty Pompermayer     43  M    393    Seattle , WA         
 164. 0:34:51  8:05  AE  Morgan MacLeod        15  M    140    Sammamish, WA        
 165. 0:34:51  8:05  R   Sierra Swing          26  F   1706    Kirkland, WA         
 166. 0:34:54  8:06  AE  Paul Dinger           44  M    406    Newcastle, WA        
 167. 0:34:57  8:06  R   Sue Hamke             49  F   1744    Sammamish, WA        
 168. 0:34:58  8:06  AE  Bob Holmes            57  M    103    Shoreline, WA        
 169. 0:35:01  8:07  AE  Fletch Newland        40  M     25    Issaquah, WA         
 170. 0:35:02  8:07  R   Darren McGraw         38  M   1715    Sammamish, WA        
 171. 0:35:03  8:08  AE  Kevin Christian       30  M    219    Redmond, WA          
 172. 0:35:05  8:08  AE  Susan Ashmun          45  F    410    Seattle, WA          
 173. 0:35:11  8:09  AE  Haley Morin           29  F    210    North Bend, WA       
 174. 0:35:18  8:11  AE  Mark McAlpin          36  M     17    Seattle, WA          
 175. 0:35:22  8:12  AE  Karen Anderson        48  F    435    Seattle, WA          
 176. 0:35:24  8:12  AE  Matthew McTee         48  M    430    Seattle, WA          
 177. 0:35:25  8:13  AE  Bob Lichtenwalter     38  M    315    Kent, WA             
 178. 0:35:30  8:14  AE  Jason Mangold         37  M    280    Sammamish, WA        
 179. 0:35:31  8:14  AE  Matt Hitchman         19  M    149    Olympia, WA          
 180. 0:35:33  8:15  R   Molly Baker           42  F   1726    Sammamish, WA        
 181. 0:35:37  8:15  R   Bruce X Vincent       49  M   1751    Shoreline, WA        
 182. 0:35:39  8:16  AE  Austin Campbell       26  M    181    Renton, WA           
 183. 0:35:44  8:17  AE  Nadine Siemens        43  F    394    Sammamish, WA        
 184. 0:35:47  8:18  AE  Dan Grossman          32  M    229    Seattle, WA          
 185. 0:35:49  8:18  AE  Amy Jones             28  F    203    Seattle, WA          
 186. 0:35:49  8:18  AE  Serene Patton         28  F    207    Bothell, WA          
 187. 0:35:53  8:19  AE  Megan Nowak           26  F    556    Seattle, WA          
 188. 0:35:53  8:19  AE  Ben Shimizu           40  M    353    Seattle, WA          
 189. 0:35:55  8:20  AE  Tracy Ard             37  M    494    Sammamish, WA        
 190. 0:35:58  8:20  AE  Krishan Hansen        31  M    224    Bellevue, WA         
 191. 0:36:00  8:21  AE  Gary Strand           41  M    510    Sammamish, WA        
 192. 0:36:01  8:21  AE  Raychel Wilson        20  F    150    Chehalis, WA         
 193. 0:36:06  8:22  AE  Debbie Bond           38  F    310    Redmond, WA          
 194. 0:36:10  8:23  AE  Jeremy Paget          33  M    236    Bellevue, WA         
 195. 0:36:12  8:24  R   Bruce Raals           47  M   1753    Woodinville, WA      
 196. 0:36:14  8:24  AE  Teri Decocq           47  F    423    Seattle, WA          
 197. 0:36:16  8:25  AE  Jessica Sommerville   33  F    238    Seattle, WA          
 198. 0:36:17  8:25  AE  Micah Bickel          24  M    169    Seattle, WA          
 199. 0:36:18  8:25  AE  Patrick Escarcega     35  M     66    Shoreline, WA        
 200. 0:36:19  8:25  AE  Erica Clibborn        34  F    240    Seattle, WA          
 201. 0:36:25  8:27  AE  Julia Nelson          20  F    153    Seattle, WA          
 202. 0:36:27  8:27  AE  Ginny Pietila         44  F    472    Mercer Island, WA    
 203. 0:36:27  8:27  AE  Lee Madrid            36  M    278    Redmond, WA          
 204. 0:36:28  8:27  AE  Bradley Karvasek      40  M    342    Issaquah, WA         
 205. 0:36:28  8:27  SR  Darrin Class          41  M   1723    Portland, OR         
 206. 0:36:31  8:28  AE  Mark Schmidt          34  M    245    Sammamish, WA        
 207. 0:36:39  8:30  AE  Clair Yoder           31  F    121    Seattle, WA          
 208. 0:36:39  8:30  AE  Joy Klineberg         35  F    124    Seattle, WA          
 209. 0:36:48  8:32  AE  Wendy Graves          39  F    333    Kent, WA             
 210. 0:36:49  8:32  AE  Kimberly Wierenga     38  F    306    Seattle , WA         
 211. 0:36:54  8:33  AE  Jim McBride           69  M     83    Nine Mile Falls, WA  
 212. 0:36:55  8:34  AE  Janelle Barquist      29  F    520    Issaquah, WA         
 213. 0:36:57  8:34  AE  Molly Kimble          43  F    385    Sammamish, WA        
 214. 0:36:57  8:34  AE  Nancy Chaney          36  F    276    Seattle, WA          
 215. 0:36:59  8:34  AE  Thomas Cyr            45  M     74    Woodinville, WA      
 216. 0:37:01  8:35  AE  Caitlin Norton        30  F    221    Kirkland, WA         
 217. 0:37:02  8:35  AE  Monte Richardson      31  M    223    Seattle, WA          
 218. 0:37:07  8:36  AE  Ken Brane             52  M    466    Snohomish, WA        
 219. 0:37:11  8:37  AE  Jocelyn Melton        26  F    186    Redmond, WA          
 220. 0:37:26  8:41  R   Kim Carlson           43  F   1732    Sammamish, WA        
 221. 0:37:27  8:41  AE  Kim Brasfield         50  F    448    Bellevue, WA         
 222. 0:37:31  8:42  AE  Kurt Steilen          42  M    377    Redmond, WA          
 223. 0:37:33  8:42  AE  Tom Treloar           27  M     63    Spokane, WA          
 224. 0:37:36  8:43  AE  Julie Toye            42  F    378    Mukilteo, WA         
 225. 0:37:42  8:44  AE  Jeff Roberts          38  M    317    Seattle, WA          
 226. 0:37:43  8:45  AE  Michael Binsacca      38  M    319    Sammamish, WA        
 227. 0:37:46  8:45  AE  Jill Hudson           45  F    409    Seattle, WA          
 228. 0:37:46  8:45  AE  Brad Leross           37  M    289    Snoqualmie, WA       
 229. 0:37:50  8:46  AE  Natalie Sandoval      27  F    487    Shoreline, WA        
 230. 0:37:53  8:47  AE  Ernest Bakker         60  M    483    Issaquah, WA         
 231. 0:37:54  8:47  AE  Stephanie Jordan      25  F    175    Seattle, WA          
 232. 0:37:56  8:48  R   Veronica Johns        43  F   1734    Renton, WA           
 233. 0:37:59  8:48  AE  Richard Corrado       47  M    426    Sammamish, WA        
 234. 0:38:03  8:49  AE  Cathleen Morgan       41  F    363    Issaquah, WA         
 235. 0:38:09  8:51  AE  Nickolay Nickolaychuk 40  M    338    Sammamish, WA        
 236. 0:38:10  8:51  AE  Jessi Palmer          24  F    170    Bellevue, WA         
 237. 0:38:15  8:52  R   Allison Coleman       42  F   1730    Mukilteo, WA         
 238. 0:38:18  8:53  AE  Debbie Lentz          28  F    482    Seattle, WA          
 239. 0:38:21  8:54  AE  Olivier Fabris        35  M    257    Seattle, WA          
 240. 0:38:22  8:54  AE  Laura May             35  F     53    Renton, WA           
 241. 0:38:22  8:54  AE  Bradley Foster        43  M    397    Seattle, WA          
 242. 0:38:23  8:54  AE  Debbie Matthews       35  F    253    Renton, WA           
 243. 0:38:24  8:54  AE  Don Tasanasanta       38  M    468    Woodinville, WA      
 244. 0:38:27  8:55  AE  Jennifer DuBois       33  F    459    Seattle, WA          
 245. 0:38:28  8:55  AE  John Cofano           49  M    441    Sammamish, WA        
 246. 0:38:32  8:56  AE  Tony Hertel           26  M     61    Seattle, WA          
 247. 0:38:32  8:56  AE  Dan Farrell           58  M    488    Redmond, WA          
 248. 0:38:35  8:57  AE  Jeff Wilke            40  M    355    Mercer Island, WA    
 249. 0:38:36  8:57  AE  Andy Haslam           36  M    275    Sammamish, WA        
 250. 0:38:37  8:57  AE  Gretchen Carpenter    38  F    465    Sammamish, WA        
 251. 0:38:39  8:58  AE  Gary Grossblatt       47  M     75    Woodinville, WA      
 252. 0:38:41  8:58  AE  Jennifer Kurt         32  F    499    Bothell, WA          
 253. 0:38:42  8:58  AE  Jon Carlson           52  M    456    Sammamish, WA        
 254. 0:38:46  8:59  AE  Jeff Parry            40  M    130    Seattle, WA          
 255. 0:38:47  9:00  AE  Loren McElvain        63  M     89    Seattle, WA          
 256. 0:38:52  9:01  AE  John Tribble          37  M    293    Renton, WA           
 257. 0:38:54  9:01  AE  Mark Atkins           38  M    311    Seattle, WA          
 258. 0:38:55  9:01  AE  Pamela Stephens       30  F    476    Seattle, WA          
 259. 0:39:00  9:03  AE  Timothy Wimmer        60  M     95    Federal Way, WA      
 260. 0:39:08  9:04  AE  Debbie Kotz           53  F    118    Iss, WA              
 261. 0:39:08  9:04  AE  Gary Sterling         30  M    218    Shoreline, WA        
 262. 0:39:12  9:05  AE  Christina Callaghan   27  F    190    Everett, WA          
 263. 0:39:13  9:06  AE  Ingrid Jarvis         43  F    386    Sammamish, WA        
 264. 0:39:15  9:06  AE  Barefoot Jon          64  M     86    Seattle, WA          
 265. 0:39:15  9:06  AE  Tanya Kosen           39  F    326    Enumclaw, WA         
 266. 0:39:16  9:06  AE  Julie Roessig         29  F     52    Seattle, WA          
 267. 0:39:23  9:08  AE  Clarise Mahler        50  F    450    Duvall, WA           
 268. 0:39:28  9:09  AE  Athena Reynolds       25  F    171    Scottsdale, AZ       
 269. 0:39:28  9:09  AE  Connor Hollis         16  M    142    Fall City, WA        
 270. 0:39:31  9:10  AE  Jennifer Steinbuch    34  F    244    Redmond, WA          
 271. 0:39:33  9:10  AE  Han Duong             29  F    211    Seattle, WA          
 272. 0:39:34  9:10  AE  LeeANn Kinkade-Herman 37  F    282    Issaquah, WA         
 273. 0:39:35  9:11  AE  David Brower          59  M    100    Sammamish, WA        
 274. 0:39:37  9:11  AE  Eric Hollis           45  M    412    Fall City, WA        
 275. 0:39:39  9:12  AE  Jacquie Simmons       34  F    458    Mountlake Terrace, WA
 276. 0:39:43  9:13  AE  Leslye Teuber         62  F     92    Woodinville, WA      
 277. 0:39:45  9:13  AE  Jill Popoff           39  F    129    Surrey, BC           
 278. 0:39:46  9:13  AE  Jenn Sifferman        28  F    199    Issaquah, WA         
 279. 0:39:46  9:13  AE  Julie Shalaby         31  F    503    Sammamish, WA        
 280. 0:39:51  9:14  AE  Toni Osotio           40  F    340    Sammamish, WA        
 281. 0:39:56  9:16  AE  Nancy Urner           35  F    473    Seattle, WA          
 282. 0:40:04  9:17  AE  Richard Denmark       62  M     93    Mercer Island, WA    
 283. 0:40:05  9:18  AE  Leslie Lorenz         27  F    197    Seatte, WA           
 284. 0:40:07  9:18  AE  Gary Howisey          46  M    416    Aloha, OR            
 285. 0:40:12  9:19  AE  Ryan Montecucco       36  M    514    Seattle, WA          
 286. 0:40:14  9:20  AE  Kristi Agren          38  F    309    Redmond, WA          
 287. 0:40:17  9:20  AE  Hallie Kline          44  F    401    Sammamish, WA        
 288. 0:40:19  9:21  AE  Donald Mitchell       61  M     94    Seattle, WA          
 289. 0:40:20  9:21  AE  Tawnya Lichtenwalter  38  F    314    Kent, WA             
 290. 0:40:25  9:22  AE  Vivian Doorn          41  F    364    Seattle, WA          
 291. 0:40:25  9:22  AE  Lisa Miller           38  F    313    Sammamish, WA        
 292. 0:40:32  9:24  AE  Caitlyn Faidley       19  F    516    Shoreline, WA        
 293. 0:40:33  9:24  AE  Jeannie Gilbert       33  F    237    Redmond, WA          
 294. 0:40:36  9:25  AE  Brian Patton          49  M    443    Redmond, WA          
 295. 0:40:38  9:25  AE  Leslie Ault           46  F    420    Sammamish, WA        
 296. 0:40:38  9:25  AE  Gwendolyn Decocq      34  F    251    Seattle, WA          
 297. 0:40:41  9:26  AE  Keith Colburn         44  M    492    Redmond, WA          
 298. 0:40:45  9:27  AE  Tim Axtelle           48  M     76    Edmonds, WA          
 299. 0:40:48  9:28  AE  Ted Young             67  M     84    Seattle, WA          
 300. 0:40:50  9:28  AE  Scott Bjella          50  M    449    Everett, WA          
 301. 0:40:52  9:29  AE  Kristin Gibson        39  F    321    Issaquah, WA         
 302. 0:40:58  9:30  AE  Mary Geddes           41  F    365    Snoqualmie, WA       
 303. 0:41:02  9:31  AE  Nigel Wolters         42  M    376    Sammamish, WA        
 304. 0:41:07  9:32  AE  Kimberly Izzi         43  F    395    Bainbridge Island, WA
 305. 0:41:08  9:32  AE  Ed Sobey              59  M     98    Redmond, WA          
 306. 0:41:15  9:34  AE  Mara Apsitis          16  F    141    Snohomish, WA        
 307. 0:41:17  9:34  AE  Kory Hansen           29  M    208    Seattle, WA          
 308. 0:41:18  9:35  AE  Brant Butte           51  M     79    Bainbridge Island, WA
 309. 0:41:24  9:36  AE  Paul Li               27  M    193    Seattle, WA          
 310. 0:41:24  9:36  AE  Jeffrey Spencer       30  M    501    Everett, WA          
 311. 0:41:28  9:37  AE  Dana Pedersen         33  F    481    Issaquah, WA         
 312. 0:41:36  9:39  R   Kathy Hughes          41  F   1756    Seattle, WA          
 313. 0:41:37  9:39  AE  Erez Wohl             38  M    318    Sammamish, WA        
 314. 0:41:37  9:39  R   Kirsty Maginness      37  F   1713    North Bend, WA       
 315. 0:41:40  9:40  AE  Rob Woods             40  M    475    Burlington, WA       
 316. 0:41:40  9:40  AE  Mark Stendal          54  M    114    Sammamish, WA        
 317. 0:41:40  9:40  AE  Greg Fleming          36  M    272    Seattle, WA          
 318. 0:41:42  9:40  AE  Alexandra Croft       19  F    146    Kenmore, WA          
 319. 0:41:50  9:42  AE  Randy Wooden          48  M    436    Kent, WA             
 320. 0:41:53  9:43  AE  Parrish Jones         37  M    557    Shoreline, WA        
 321. 0:41:55  9:43  AE  Vinette Tichi         58  F    102    Woodinville, WA      
 322. 0:41:58  9:44  AE  Adrienne Baker        30  F    220    Duvall, WA           
 323. 0:42:04  9:45  AE  Heather Munden        30  F    215    Seattle, WA          
 324. 0:42:08  9:46  AE  Aaron Culver          30  M    214    Redmond, WA          
 325. 0:42:10  9:47  AE  Janet Sire-Anderson   53  F    119    Gig Harbor, WA       
 326. 0:42:19  9:49  AE  Vy Duong              22  F    160    Bellevue, WA         
 327. 0:42:23  9:50  AE  Maureen Jackson       40  F    345    Mukilteo, WA         
 328. 0:42:32  9:52  AE  Richard Weldon        24  M    461    Woodinville, WA      
 329. 0:42:36  9:53  BR  Todd Enos             44  M   1749    Sammamish, WA        
 330. 0:42:37  9:53  AE  Brady Collins         39  M    329    Seattle, WA          
 331. 0:42:39  9:53  AE  Lauren Moore          24  F    166    Los Angeles, CA      
 332. 0:42:41  9:54  AE  Heysoon Lee           63  F     88    Shoreline, WA        
 333. 0:42:43  9:54  AE  Madolyn Hollowed      19  F    145    Mercer Island, WA    
 334. 0:42:44  9:54  AE  Lindsey Bare          23  F    163    Los Angeles, CA      
 335. 0:42:47  9:55  AE  Danielle Collins      20  F    152    Sammamish, WA        
 336. 0:42:56  9:57  AE  Lavonne Finnerud      37  F    287    Bellevue, WA         
 337. 0:43:04  9:59  AE  Joseph Hurley         42  M    551                         
 338. 0:43:06 10:00  AE  Jessica Granger       23  F    479    Woodinville, WA      
 339. 0:43:08 10:00  AE  Steve Keller          56  M    106    Lake Stevens, WA     
 340. 0:43:10 10:01  AE  Rudy Valdez           40  M    339    Sammamish, WA        
 341. 0:43:10 10:01  AE  Beth Greaves          31  F    225    Marysville, WA       
 342. 0:43:12 10:01  AE  Diane Faber           56  F    109    Issaquah, WA         
 343. 0:43:12 10:01  AE  Arnee Gomez           39  F    320    Seattle, WA          
 344. 0:43:14 10:01  AE  Samantha Smith        30  F    216    Kirkland, WA         
 345. 0:43:22 10:03  AE  Heidi Stuelpnagel     27  F    189    Everett, WA          
 346. 0:43:29 10:05  AE  Brian Surratt         31  M     64    Seattle, WA          
 347. 0:43:32 10:06  AE  Louise Kato           50  F    446    Seattle, WA          
 348. 0:43:32 10:06  AE  David Krise           56  M    108    Spokane, WA          
 349. 0:43:33 10:06  AE  Jenny Kohls           66  F     85    Redmond, WA          
 350. 0:43:38 10:07  AE  Cheryl Iseberg        42  F    367    Fircrest, WA         
 351. 0:43:39 10:07  AE  Jennifer Pence        35  F    264    Redmond, WA          
 352. 0:43:55 10:11  AE  Trina Gratchner       36  F    474    Sammamish, WA        
 353. 0:43:57 10:11  AE  Roger Cox             35  M    122    North Bend, WA       
 354. 0:44:01 10:12  AE  Briana Wakefield      21  F    155    Bellevue, WA         
 355. 0:44:01 10:12  AE  Renee Rockow          46  F    418    Issaquah, WA         
 356. 0:44:03 10:13  AE  Laure Runyan          42  F    369    Sammamish, WA        
 357. 0:44:19 10:17  AE  Laura Belmont         37  F    296    Seattle, WA          
 358. 0:44:20 10:17  AE  Elizabeth Garrison    35  F    259    Woodinville, WA      
 359. 0:44:21 10:17  AE  Kevin Meagher         49  M    553    Lynnwood, WA         
 360. 0:44:25 10:18  AE  Catherine Phillips    43  F    383    Seattle, WA          
 361. 0:44:28 10:19  AE  Julie Linderman       25  F    172    Seattle, WA          
 362. 0:44:28 10:19  AE  Kathy Shelby          60  F     96    Mukilteo, WA         
 363. 0:44:31 10:19  AE  Kyle Gilpin           14  M    137    Kirkland, WA         
 364. 0:44:33 10:20  AE  Amy Groncznack        36  F    269    Seattle, WA          
 365. 0:44:41 10:22  AE  Kristy Sullivan       54  F    115    Redmond, WA          
 366. 0:44:48 10:23  AE  Darren Popoff         39  M    128    Surrey, BC           
 367. 0:44:52 10:24  AE  Erin Kittleman        48  F    519    Seattle, WA          
 368. 0:45:00 10:26  AE  Karina Graham         35  F    268    Seattle, WA          
 369. 0:45:04 10:27  AE  Corky Culver          60  M     97    Sammamish, WA        
 370. 0:45:07 10:28  AE  Greg Taylor           33  M    508    Redmond, WA          
 371. 0:45:15 10:29  AE  Karen Howe            51  F    455    Sammamish, WA        
 372. 0:45:20 10:31  AE  Andrea Cuccaro        26  F    188    Seattle, WA          
 373. 0:45:23 10:31  AE  Tammy Parry           40  F    131    Seattle, WA          
 374. 0:45:23 10:31  AE  Sing Chao             39  F    336    Sammamish, WA        
 375. 0:45:27 10:32  AE  Sandra Brodsky        44  F    407    Clyde Hill, WA       
 376. 0:45:28 10:33  AE  Dave Nova             43  M     72    Maple Valley, WA     
 377. 0:45:39 10:35  AE  Laurel Geisbush       32  F    507    Sammamish, WA        
 378. 0:45:40 10:35  AE  Ryan Ellis            32  M    232    Lynnwood, WA         
 379. 0:46:07 10:42  AE  Christopher Kurt      37  M    297    Bothell, WA          
 380. 0:46:12 10:43  AE  Cindy Scott           44  F     58    Duvall, WA           
 381. 0:46:19 10:44  AE  Patricia Gustaveson   42  F    134    Seattle, WA          
 382. 0:46:33 10:48  AE  Spencer Crossland     28  M    504    Seattle, WA          
 383. 0:46:55 10:53  AE  Peter Storti          53  M    117    Kirkland, WA         
 384. 0:47:01 10:54  AE  Susan Martin          38  F    304    Seattle, WA          
 385. 0:47:04 10:55  AE  Marni Seneker         35  F    256    Seattle, WA          
 386. 0:47:19 10:58  AE  Lily Krass            12  F    136    Sammamish, WA        
 387. 0:47:33 11:01  AE  Brenna Galbraith      31  F    552    Sammamish, WA        
 388. 0:47:35 11:02  AE  Karen Mangold         38  F     56    Sammamish, WA        
 389. 0:47:54 11:06  AE  Michelle Marie        40  F    522    Seattle, WA          
 390. 0:47:59 11:08  AE  Stephanie Waters      36  F    125    Seattle, WA          
 391. 0:48:01 11:08  AE  Jake Sprute           26  M     62    Spokane, WA          
 392. 0:48:03 11:08  AE  David Winkenwerder    39  M    331    Renton, WA           
 393. 0:48:15 11:11  AE  Stephen Burke         38  M    127    Seattle, WA          
 394. 0:48:18 11:12  AE  Michael Stewart       28  M    490    Fall City, WA        
 395. 0:48:20 11:12  AE  Megan Stewart         27  F    491    Fall City, WA        
 396. 0:48:43 11:18  AE  Wendy Leblanc         42  F    368    Seattle, WA          
 397. 0:48:55 11:20  AE  Neal Goldberg         37  M    486    Redmond, WA          
 398. 0:49:02 11:22  AE  Kara Centioli         35  F    123    Seattle, WA          
 399. 0:49:03 11:22  AE  Shana Allen           37  F    126    Seattle, WA          
 400. 0:49:03 11:22  AE  Heather Woloshyn      44  F    402    Redondo, WA          
 401. 0:50:02 11:36  AE  Kathi Mydland         47  F    427    Sammamish, WA        
 402. 0:50:05 11:37  AE  Stacy Larkin          41  F    133    North Bend, WA       
 403. 0:50:06 11:37  AE  Heidi Thompson        27  F    120    Bellevue, WA         
 404. 0:50:47 11:46  AE  Tanya Baremore        37  F     54    Union, OR            
 405. 0:50:58 11:49  AE  Cynthia Goodwin       50  F    470    Seattle, WA          
 406. 0:51:11 11:52  AE  Vergie Johnson        33  F    234    Seattle, WA          
 407. 0:51:46 12:00  AE  Mark Watson           38  M     69    Bainbridge Is, WA    
 408. 0:51:53 12:02  AE  Fiona Preedy          39  F    332    Seattle, WA          
 409. 0:52:23 12:09  AE  Mary Doyle            44  F    404    Issaquah, WA         
 410. 0:52:29 12:10  AE  Fred Lee              37  M    285    Seattle, WA          
 411. 0:52:33 12:11  AE  Andrea Blustein       45  F    495    Issaquah, WA         
 412. 0:52:44 12:14  AE  David Moore           37  M     67    Sammamish, WA        
 413. 0:53:10 12:20  AE  Michael McCarron      47  M    422    Kirkland, WA         
 414. 0:53:21 12:22  AE  Terry Cox             44  F    135    North Bend, WA       
 415. 0:54:10 12:34  AE  Carrie Paget          26  F    180    Bellevue, WA         
 416. 0:55:40 12:54  AE  Jim Miller            62  M     82    Seattle, WA          
 417. 0:55:41 12:55  AE  Anne Hollowed         51  F    452    Mercer Island, WA    
 418. 0:57:27 13:19  AE  Mike Kenyon           48  M    429    Sammamish, WA        
 419. 0:59:08 13:43  AE  Elise Hollowed        15  F    138    Seattle, WA          
 420. 1:00:16 13:58  AE  Louisa Pardo          40  F    132    Renton, WA           
 421. 1:05:28 15:11  AE  Theresa Miller        28  F     51    Seattle, WA          
 422. 1:09:57 16:13  AE  Danae Hollowed        47  F    424    Seattle, WA          



| Go To The Top Of The Page |