Great Columbia Crossing 10K Run                               10/14/2007

Overall                                                                            Gender  Age  
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time     Place   Place

1    Kemol Chesimet                Astoria OR          36  M6    05:25     0:33:33   1/336 1/38
2    Spencer Walsh                 Shoreline WA        24  M3    05:27     0:33:50   2/336 1/20
3    Aaron Eckert                  Astoria OR          24  M3    05:32     0:34:17   3/336 2/20
4    Ian Macdougall                Astoria OR          19  M2    05:45     0:35:38   4/336 1/24
5    Cody Barton                   Ridgefield WA       17  M2    05:50     0:36:12   5/336 2/24
6    J Colin Elkert                Eugene OR           23  M3    06:05     0:37:42   6/336 3/20
7    Thomas Hainish                Portland OR         34  M5    06:15     0:38:46   7/336 1/24
8    Bob Ray                       Salem OR            55  M10   06:17     0:38:58   8/336 1/37
9    Gilberto Arciga               Cannon Beach OR     39  M6    06:21     0:39:22   9/336 2/38
10   John Rowley                   Everett WA          47  M8    06:21     0:39:22   10/336 1/39
11   Stevie Allen                  Astoria OR          17  M2    06:22     0:39:28   11/336 3/24
12   Ron Wooding                   Battle Ground WA    48  M8    06:22     0:39:28   12/336 2/39
13   Sean Norton                   Astoria OR          24  M3    06:23     0:39:34   13/336 4/20
14   Tsegay Gebrewald              Astoria OR          20  M3    06:26     0:39:51   14/336 5/20
15   Mike Allen                    Astoria OR          22  M3    06:27     0:39:57   15/336 6/20
16   Kevin Filkowski               Longview WA         49  M8    06:27     0:39:59   16/336 3/39
17   Benjamin Lee                  Astoria OR          23  M3    06:28     0:40:05   17/336 7/20
18   Gael Marin                    Astoria OR          14  M2    06:33     0:40:39   18/336 4/24
19   Eric Johnson                  Astoria OR          19  M2    06:34     0:40:42   19/336 5/24
20   Elizabeth Facha               Ilwaco Wa           29  F4    06:34     0:40:42   1/314 1/37
21   Lars Gjovik                   Astoria OR          18  M2    06:36     0:40:56   20/336 6/24
22   Laura Moore                   Kelso WA            35  F6    06:37     0:41:00   2/314 1/40
23   Tim Smith                     Portland OR         42  M7    06:37     0:41:00   21/336 1/32
24   Patrick Weber                 Seattle WA          26  M4    06:40     0:41:19   22/336 1/27
25   Aaron Hicks                   Kelso WA            20  M3    06:49     0:42:16   23/336 8/20
26   Arthur Fowler                 Portland OR         37  M6    06:49     0:42:17   24/336 3/38
27   Tim Becken                    Portland OR         43  M7    06:49     0:42:18   25/336 2/32
28   Jim Crotts                    Davidson NC         29  M4    06:51     0:42:25   26/336 2/27
29   Dave Carneiro                 Astoria OR          39  M6    06:51     0:42:26   27/336 4/38
30   Brooks Crawford               Warrenton OR        29  M4    06:51     0:42:28   28/336 3/27
31   Alan Beck                     Warrenton OR        61  M11   06:54     0:42:46   29/336 1/29
32   Dan Heiner                    Astoria OR          52  M9    06:56     0:43:02   30/336 1/37
33   Peter Sajal                   Shoreline W         48  M8    06:56     0:43:02   31/336 4/39
34   Bree Weinstein                Portland OR         30  F5    06:57     0:43:04   3/314 1/48
35   Bob Woods                     Woodinville WA      50  M9    06:57     0:43:08   32/336 2/37
36   Eric Gotting                  Portland OR         19  M2    06:59     0:43:15   33/336 7/24
37   Christopher Suits             Seaview WA          28  M4    06:59     0:43:17   34/336 4/27
38   Jonathan Anderson             Oregon City OR      19  M2    07:01     0:43:29   35/336 8/24
39   Christopher Lemke             Port Orchard WA     58  M10   07:01     0:43:32   36/336 2/37
40   Nathan Crater                 Gearhart OR         27  M4    07:02     0:43:37   37/336 5/27
41   John Williams                 Tualatin OR         38  M6    07:04     0:43:46   38/336 5/38
42   Gaylene Donner                Newcastle wa        47  F8    07:05     0:43:55   4/314 1/31
43   Joseph Bohlig                 Kelso WA            49  M8    07:06     0:43:59   39/336 5/39
44   John Vlastelicia              Portland OR         30  M5    07:07     0:44:08   40/336 2/24
45   Alyando Lopez                 Astoria OR          17  M2    07:07     0:44:10   41/336 9/24
46   Gretchen George               Astoria OR          17  F2    07:07     0:44:10   5/314 1/21
47   Jon Diehl                     Salem OR            45  M8    07:08     0:44:16   42/336 6/39
48   Dave Patch                    Hammond OR          54  M9    07:09     0:44:23   43/336 3/37
49   Ryan Nicholas                 Warrenton OR        24  M3    07:10     0:44:29   44/336 9/20
50   Todd Mcdaniel                 Kelso WA            38  M6    07:11     0:44:33   45/336 6/38
51   Hayley Espelund/rogers        Seaside OR          31  F5    07:12     0:44:39   6/314 2/48
52   Nic Granum                    Portland OR         25  M4    07:12     0:44:39   46/336 6/27
53   Mccoy Smith                   Portland OR         45  M8    07:14     0:44:49   47/336 7/39
54   Dan Morgado                   Enumclaw WA         45  M8    07:14     0:44:51   48/336 8/39
55   Tad Gotting                   Portland OR         47  M8    07:14     0:44:53   49/336 9/39
56   Del Borders                   Warrenton OR        59  M10   07:15     0:44:59   50/336 3/37
57    Stiles                       Kalama WA           15  F2    07:17     0:45:07   7/314 2/21
58   Tobias Pox                    Portland OR         35  M6    07:18     0:45:19   51/336 7/38
59   Blake Gerttula                Astoria OR          21  M3    07:20     0:45:30   52/336 10/20
60   Lawrence Jordan               Astoria OR          49  M8    07:21     0:45:36   53/336 10/39
61   Ron Barker                    Boise ID            60  M11   07:22     0:45:37   54/336 2/29
62   David Rzewnicki               Warrenton or        41  M7    07:23     0:45:44   55/336 3/32
63   Richard Spaccarelli           Lake Oswego OR      58  M10   07:24     0:45:50   56/336 4/37
64   Donald Shields                Portland OR         57  M10   07:24     0:45:51   57/336 5/37
65   Abeye Tadess                  Astoria OR          18  M2    07:25     0:45:56   58/336 10/24
66   Dave Sykora                   Green Bay WI        59  M10   07:25     0:45:58   59/336 6/37
67   Craig Miller                  Elizabeth City NC   42  M7    07:25     0:46:00   60/336 4/32
68   Mary Schindeler               Hillsboro OR        26  F4    07:26     0:46:02   8/314 2/37
69   Sam Crummett                  Vancouver WA        33  M5    07:26     0:46:04   61/336 3/24
70   Romson Loyuk                  Astoria OR          18  M2    07:27     0:46:13   62/336 11/24
71   Charlonda Fielder             Vancouver WA        21  F3    07:28     0:46:15   9/314 1/23
72   Andrew Gustafson              Astoria OR          20  M3    07:28     0:46:15   63/336 11/20
73   Laura Loughlin                Tigard OR           36  F6    07:28     0:46:16   10/314 2/40
74   Vern Lee                      Portland OR         65  M12   07:28     0:46:17   64/336 1/9
75   Josh Fry                      Astoria OR          18  M2    07:29     0:46:21   65/336 12/24
76   James Edwards                 Montesano WA        50  M9    07:30     0:46:29   66/336 4/37
77   Gregg Lindquist               Castle Rock WA      31  M5    07:30     0:46:29   67/336 4/24
78   Alan Martinson                St. Helens OR       38  M6    07:31     0:46:39   68/336 8/38
79   Larry Oeth                    Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    07:33     0:46:47   69/336 5/37
80   David Cameron                 Portland OR         39  M6    07:33     0:46:51   70/336 9/38
81   Mike Lehman                   Vancouver wa        45  M8    07:34     0:46:56   71/336 11/39
82   Guy Glenn                     Long Beach WA       34  M5    07:36     0:47:05   72/336 5/24
83   Daysha Schliep                Astoria OR          24  F3    07:36     0:47:07   11/314 2/23
84   Peter Tiller                  Centralia WA        43  M7    07:37     0:47:12   73/336 5/32
85   Matthew Allen                 Portland Or         26  M4    07:38     0:47:18   74/336 7/27
86   Ken Vanosdol                  Ksalem OR           56  M10   07:39     0:47:25   75/336 7/37
87   Alex Pajunas                  Astoria OR          23  M3    07:40     0:47:34   76/336 12/20
88   Mark Holmes                   Astoria OR          24  M3    07:42     0:47:42   77/336 13/20
89   Shelley Morgado               Enumclaw wa         44  F7    07:43     0:47:49   12/314 1/34
90   Jim Freeburg                  Seattle WA          26  M4    07:43     0:47:52   78/336 8/27
91   Charles Holmes                West Hollywood CA   54  M9    07:44     0:47:56   79/336 6/37
92   Mike Matthews                 Rosburg WA          61  M11   07:44     0:47:58   80/336 3/29
93   Elisha Garry                  Cannon Beach OR     31  F5    07:45     0:48:00   13/314 3/48
94   Kira Porton                   Portland OR         27  F4    07:46     0:48:08   14/314 3/37
95   Rex Schultz                   Portland OR         38  M6    07:46     0:48:10   81/336 10/38
96   Christo Loyuk                 Astoria OR          17  M2    07:47     0:48:16   82/336 13/24
97   Laura Mcdonald                Astoria OR          24  F3    07:47     0:48:18   15/314 3/23
98   Bryan Mears                   Hood River Or       47  M8    07:48     0:48:20   83/336 12/39
99   Joan Kallin                   Oceanside CA        44  F7    07:48     0:48:22   16/314 2/34
100  Bill Mcloughlin               Portland OR         54  M9    07:48     0:48:23   84/336 7/37
101  Kevin Mauseth                 Portland OR         27  M4    07:49     0:48:25   85/336 9/27
102  Anders Lorentzon              Kil Sw              43  M7    07:49     0:48:29   86/336 6/32
103  Patty Whalen                  Eugene Or           34  F5    07:50     0:48:31   17/314 4/48
104  Jannie Chapman                Curtis WA           22  F3    07:51     0:48:37   18/314 4/23
105  David Zimmer                  Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:52     0:48:44   87/336 7/32
106  Andy Malchert                 Longview WA         36  M6    07:52     0:48:46   88/336 11/38
107  Stephen Theberge              Astoria OR          56  M10   07:53     0:48:51   89/336 8/37
108  Jesse O'bryant                Salem OR            35  M6    07:53     0:48:53   90/336 12/38
109  Rosalee Rasmussen             Astoria OR          27  F4    07:54     0:48:58   19/314 4/37
110  Bill Nicholson                Yakima WA           71  M13   07:54     0:49:02   91/336 1/5
111  Thomas O'brian                Astoria OR          56  M10   07:55     0:49:07   92/336 9/37
112  David Bighill                 Naselle WA          50  M9    07:57     0:49:18   93/336 8/37
113  Daniel Matthys                St. Clair MI        53  M9    07:57     0:49:20   94/336 9/37
114  Stacey Heiser                 Portland OR         35  M6    07:58     0:49:24   95/336 13/38
115  Kristen Gotting               Portland OR         16  F2    07:59     0:49:28   20/314 3/21
116  John Moha                     Hammond OR          63  M11   07:59     0:49:30   96/336 4/29
117  Michael Lederle               Beaverton OR        53  M9    07:59     0:49:34   97/336 10/37
118  Scott Ames                    Astoria OR          49  M8    07:59     0:49:35   98/336 13/39
119  Patty Wood                    Kelso WA            41  F7    07:59     0:49:36   21/314 3/34
120  Randy Borroz                  Vancover WA         40  M7    08:00     0:49:38   99/336 8/32
121  Eric Hellberg                 Astoria OR          27  M4    08:01     0:49:44   100/336 10/27
122  Robert Lewis                  Tacoma WA           38  M6    08:02     0:49:47   101/336 14/38
123  Angela Huber                  Olympia WA          37  F6    08:02     0:49:49   22/314 3/40
124  Patrick George                Astoria OR          46  M8    08:03     0:49:52   102/336 14/39
125  Patrick Beaston               St Helens OR        32  M5    08:03     0:49:56   103/336 6/24
126  Jerry Fondow                  Poulsbo WA          59  M10   08:03     0:49:58   104/336 10/37
127  Ducovich Brian                                    25  m4    08:04     0:49:58   0/0 1/1
128  Greg Jacob                    Hillsboro OR        61  M11   08:04     0:50:00   105/336 5/29
129  Jody Lampi                    Gresham OR          42  F7    08:06     0:50:16   23/314 4/34
130  Patrick Caselli               San Jose CA         55  M10   08:07     0:50:22   106/336 11/37
131  Zoli Bokor                    Astoria OR          14  M2    08:08     0:50:23   107/336 14/24
132  Brenda Small                  Kelso WA            41  F7    08:08     0:50:25   24/314 5/34
133  Carolyn Krchmar               San Jose CA         45  F8    08:08     0:50:27   25/314 2/31
134  Colleen Byam                  Lewes DE            50  F9    08:09     0:50:29   26/314 1/30
135  Cassandra Neumann             Beavercreek OR      22  F3    08:09     0:50:31   27/314 5/23
136  Ryan Josephson                Camas WA            23  M3    08:09     0:50:33   108/336 14/20
137  Linda Bryant                  Dundee or           41  F7    08:10     0:50:37   28/314 6/34
138  Jonathan Bero                 Portland OR         36  M6    08:10     0:50:39   109/336 15/38
139  Carol Gronwald                West Linn Or        48  F8    08:10     0:50:41   29/314 3/31
140  David Lindsey                 Portland OR         62  M11   08:11     0:50:42   110/336 6/29
141  Bruce Kuhnau                  Aberdeen WA         58  M10   08:11     0:50:44   111/336 12/37
142  L Conklin                     Chimacum WA         28  F4    08:11     0:50:46   30/314 5/37
143  John Vancalcar                Vancouver WA        63  M11   08:13     0:50:55   112/336 7/29
144  David Haas                    Clatskanie OR       99  M16   08:13     0:50:58   113/336 1/1
145  Frances Hutchins              Veneta OR           56  F10   08:14     0:51:04   31/314 1/24
146  Jens Pantzare                 Hammaro Sw          42  M7    08:15     0:51:11   114/336 9/32
147  Dennis Knable                 Vancouver WA        61  M11   08:16     0:51:13   115/336 8/29
148  Mark Schneider                Battle Ground WA    48  M8    08:16     0:51:15   116/336 15/39
149  Brandon O'sullivan            Ilwaco WA           23  M3    08:16     0:51:16   117/336 15/20
150  Darren Martin                 Tualatin OR         34  M5    08:17     0:51:19   118/336 7/24
151  Todd Mccarthy                 Portland OR         43  M7    08:17     0:51:20   119/336 10/32
152  Charles Warren                Milan OH            59  M10   08:17     0:51:24   120/336 13/37
153  Timothy Bish                  Astoria OR          48  M8    08:19     0:51:36   121/336 16/39
154  Corrie Shirek                 Naselle WA          41  M7    08:21     0:51:45   122/336 11/32
155  Woody Starr                   Vancouver WA        66  M12   08:23     0:51:56   123/336 2/9
156  Kim Millison                  Seattle WA          27  F4    08:23     0:51:58   32/314 6/37
157  Dirk Slebos                   Vancouver WA        53  M9    08:24     0:52:07   124/336 11/37
158  Kenn Zahn                     Yakima Wa           59  M10   08:25     0:52:12   125/336 15/37
159  Patrick Miller                Yakima Wa           57  M10   08:25     0:52:12   126/336 14/37
160  Randy Brown                   Puyallup WA         51  M9    08:26     0:52:15   127/336 12/37
161  Alex Potter                   Seaside OR          9   M1    08:26     0:52:20   128/336 1/13
162  Kevetter Smargiassi           Auburn WA           45  F8    08:28     0:52:27   33/314 4/31
163  Janie Smargiassi              Auburn Wa           14  F2    08:28     0:52:28   34/314 4/21
164  Jessica Gilligan              Tolovana Park OR    15  F2    08:28     0:52:29   35/314 5/21
165  Lee Dietz                     Gig Harbor Wa       38  M6    08:28     0:52:32   129/336 16/38
166  Jack Jones                    Portland Or         14  M2    08:29     0:52:39   130/336 15/24
167  Clara Broderick               Cannon Beach OR     15  F2    08:30     0:52:41   36/314 6/21
168  Matt Laport                   Astoria OR          15  M2    08:30     0:52:42   131/336 16/24
169  Wyatt Brown                   Astoria OR          11  M1    08:30     0:52:45   132/336 2/13
170  Brian Winningham              Seattle WA          43  M7    08:32     0:52:52   133/336 12/32
171  Ron Brown                     Astoria OR          53  M9    08:32     0:52:56   134/336 13/37
172  Ken Finch                     Beaverton OR        48  M8    08:33     0:52:59   135/336 17/39
173  Brad Pope                     Warrenton OR        53  M9    08:35     0:53:10   136/336 14/37
174  Carol Ruiz                    Longview WA         37  F6    08:35     0:53:11   37/314 4/40
175  Carlie Gilligan               Tolovana Park OR    14  F2    08:35     0:53:13   38/314 7/21
176  Sandra Jones                  Portland Or         49  F8    08:35     0:53:14   39/314 5/31
177  Steve Jenkins                 Deer Island OR      45  M8    08:36     0:53:16   137/336 18/39
178  Alex Kleut                    Portland OR         47  M8    08:36     0:53:17   138/336 19/39
179  Karla Parsons                 Long Beach WA       22  F3    08:36     0:53:19   40/314 6/23
180  Jo Anne Magee                 Astoria OR          47  F8    08:36     0:53:20   41/314 6/31
181  Ericka Hazen                  Ilwaco WA           24  F3    08:36     0:53:21   42/314 7/23
182  Scott Wickline                Oregon City OR      50  M9    08:36     0:53:21   139/336 15/37
183  William Taylor                Astoria OR          48  M8    08:37     0:53:23   140/336 20/39
184  Tia Powell                    Metolius OR         31  F5    08:37     0:53:26   43/314 5/48
185  Jon Powell                    Metolius OR         35  M6    08:37     0:53:26   141/336 17/38
186  Robert Schiedler              Salem OR            65  M12   08:37     0:53:28   142/336 3/9
187  Allen Warren                  Forest Grove OR     48  M8    08:38     0:53:29   143/336 21/39
188  Tim Jones                     Portland Or         49  M8    08:38     0:53:30   144/336 22/39
189  Mary Kauppila                 Beaverton OR        59  F10   08:38     0:53:32   44/314 2/24
190  Theresa Niemi                 Tacoma WA           44  F7    08:38     0:53:34   45/314 7/34
191  Stacie Phipps                 Vancouver WA        21  F3    08:39     0:53:38   46/314 8/23
192  Wes Burden                    Eugene OR           45  M8    08:39     0:53:40   145/336 23/39
193  Jane Rall                     Portland OR         18  F2    08:40     0:53:42   47/314 8/21
194  Matt Griffin                  Portland OR         38  M6    08:40     0:53:44   146/336 18/38
195  Julie Renk                    Brush Prairie WA    37  F6    08:41     0:53:48   48/314 5/40
196  Walt Postlewait               Astoria OR          39  M6    08:41     0:53:50   147/336 19/38
197  Joel Sayer                    Mobile AL           34  M5    08:41     0:53:52   148/336 8/24
198  Marlee Clark                  Lyons Or            63  F11   08:41     0:53:52   49/314 1/13
199  Jennifer Herzer               Portland OR         31  F5    08:42     0:53:53   50/314 6/48
200  Linda Prendergast             Underwood WA        50  F9    08:42     0:53:55   51/314 2/30
201  Shelly Kent                   Toutle WA           41  F7    08:42     0:53:59   52/314 8/34
202  Greg Pontius                  Portland OR         35  M6    08:45     0:54:13   149/336 20/38
203  Ty Wade                       Vancouver WA        25  M4    08:45     0:54:16   150/336 11/27
204  Karen Beck                    Warrenton OR        61  F11   08:46     0:54:18   53/314 2/13
205  Bonnie Ott                    Portland OR         49  F8    08:46     0:54:20   54/314 7/31
206  Randy Teadtke                 Astoria OR          48  M8    08:46     0:54:23   151/336 24/39
207  Renee Greco                   Seaside OR          31  F5    08:46     0:54:23   55/314 7/48
208  Chuck Albright                Astoria OR          37  M6    08:47     0:54:25   152/336 21/38
209  Rzewnicki Deann               Warrenton or        41  F7    08:47     0:54:26   56/314 9/34
210  Edward Hoover                 Gresham OR          53  M9    08:47     0:54:27   153/336 16/37
211  Mary Shadam                   Woodburn OR         24  F3    08:47     0:54:29   57/314 9/23
212  Amy Smith                     Chehalis wa         30  F5    08:48     0:54:32   58/314 8/48
213  Scott Bennett                 Gearhart OR         40  M7    08:48     0:54:33   154/336 13/32
214  Greg Herb                     Cornelius OR        31  M5    08:48     0:54:34   155/336 9/24
215  Julie Mckee                   Portland or         32  F5    08:49     0:54:37   59/314 9/48
216  Dan Ruiz                      Longview WA         41  M7    08:50     0:54:47   156/336 14/32
217  Becky Garrett                 Corvallis OR        59  F10   08:51     0:54:53   60/314 3/24
218  Austin Bell                   Corvallis OR        30  M5    08:52     0:55:00   157/336 10/24
219  Josef Roblero                 Astoria OR          25  M4    08:53     0:55:05   158/336 12/27
220  George Hastings               Tillamook OR        49  M8    08:54     0:55:10   159/336 25/39
221  Judy Loy                      Vancouver WA        59  F10   08:54     0:55:13   61/314 4/24
222  Steve Starkey                 Salem OR            58  M10   08:55     0:55:16   160/336 16/37
223  Robert Swan                   Portland OR         42  M7    08:56     0:55:23   161/336 15/32
224  Tracy Gassner                 Seaside OR          35  M6    08:57     0:55:31   162/336 22/38
225  Ashley Anderson               St Helens OR        16  F2    08:58     0:55:34   62/314 9/21
226  Justun Steel                  Gooding ID          13  M1    08:58     0:55:35   163/336 3/13
227  Keith Neal                    Astoria OR          58  M10   08:58     0:55:37   164/336 17/37
228  Tedd Ahlberg                  Chesterfield NJ     60  M11   08:59     0:55:40   165/336 9/29
229  Mike Minnick                  Ridgefield WA       56  M10   08:59     0:55:43   166/336 18/37
230  Ed Lalonde                    Felida WA           54  M9    08:59     0:55:44   167/336 17/37
231  Amy Bartram                   Seaside OR          33  F5    08:59     0:55:46   63/314 10/48
232  Vicki Zielinski                                   43  F7    09:00     0:55:50   64/314 10/34
233  Dennis Chick                  Bend Or             59  M10   09:01     0:55:53   168/336 19/37
234  Glenn Robles                  Lake Oswego OR      45  M8    09:01     0:55:56   169/336 26/39
235  Karen Miller                  Yakima Wa           57  F10   09:02     0:56:00   65/314 5/24
236  Robert Pellegrini             Portland OR         51  M9    09:02     0:56:02   170/336 18/37
237  Melody Myers                  Lake Oswego OR      41  F7    09:03     0:56:09   66/314 11/34
238  Jeanette Wagner               Portland Or         46  F8    09:04     0:56:11   67/314 8/31
239  Barbara Haas                  Clatskanie OR       40  F7    09:04     0:56:12   68/314 12/34
240  Laura Cullen                  Portland OR         35  F6    09:04     0:56:15   69/314 6/40
241  Gina Dines                    Clatskanie OR       37  F6    09:05     0:56:17   70/314 7/40
242  Kara Hendrickson              Vancouver WA        27  F4    09:05     0:56:20   71/314 7/37
243  Amy Smith                     Longview WA         38  F6    09:05     0:56:21   72/314 8/40
244  Michelle Lindbo               Ridgefield wa       38  F6    09:06     0:56:22   73/314 9/40
245  Mike Egan                     Seattle WA          40  M7    09:06     0:56:25   171/336 16/32
246  Malia Bero                    Portland OR         35  F6    09:06     0:56:27   74/314 10/40
247  Patty Freeburg                Snohomish WA        54  F9    09:07     0:56:29   75/314 3/30
248  Robert Tilander               Seaside OR          60  M11   09:07     0:56:31   172/336 10/29
249  Curt Dewees                   Portland OR         44  M7    09:07     0:56:33   173/336 17/32
250  Bo Nonn                       Portland OR         60  M11   09:07     0:56:34   174/336 11/29
251  Patricia Scudder              Longview WA         39  F6    09:07     0:56:34   76/314 11/40
252  Kelly Sorter                  Seaside OR          37  F6    09:08     0:56:36   77/314 12/40
253  Gregory Finch                 Eugene OR           50  M9    09:08     0:56:39   175/336 19/37
254  Debbie Heiser                 Portland OR         52  F9    09:08     0:56:40   78/314 4/30
255  Garrett Brown                 Gearhart OR         12  M1    09:09     0:56:41   176/336 4/13
256  Sally Conrad                  Seaside OR          42  F7    09:09     0:56:43   79/314 13/34
257  Teresa Varner                 Astoria OR          35  F6    09:10     0:56:52   80/314 13/40
258  Shannon Werner                Longview WA         39  F6    09:11     0:56:56   81/314 14/40
259  Abby Laughlin                 Portland OR         50  F9    09:11     0:56:57   82/314 5/30
260  Donna Bzdil                   Astoria OR          42  F7    09:11     0:56:58   83/314 14/34
261  Marylynn King                 Portland OR         23  F3    09:12     0:56:59   84/314 10/23
262  Heather Davis                 Wenatchee wa        26  F4    09:12     0:57:00   85/314 8/37
263  Marcia Goodwin                Portland OR         58  F10   09:12     0:57:01   86/314 6/24
264  Martin Hahn                   Baker City OR       54  M9    09:12     0:57:03   177/336 20/37
265  Cassandra Shuell              Astoria OR          99  F16   09:13     0:57:11   87/314 1/1
266  Larry Davis                   Westport OR         52  M9    09:14     0:57:14   178/336 21/37
267  Leah Ahrens                   Longview WA         15  F2    09:14     0:57:15   88/314 10/21
268  Robert Irvin                  Astoria OR          16  M2    09:14     0:57:17   179/336 17/24
269  Derek Knauss                  Albany OR           39  M6    09:15     0:57:19   180/336 23/38
270  Lori Gilmore                  Hillsboro OR        52  F9    09:15     0:57:22   89/314 6/30
271  Vaughn Martin                 Clatskanie OR       70  M13   09:15     0:57:22   181/336 2/5
272  Bill Montero                  Seaside OR          60  M11   09:16     0:57:24   182/336 12/29
273  Briana Beecher                Corvallis OR        27  F4    09:16     0:57:26   90/314 9/37
274  John White                    Napavine wa         58  M10   09:16     0:57:29   183/336 20/37
275  Dan Kuhl                      Phoenix AZ          57  M10   09:17     0:57:34   184/336 21/37
276  Leigh Santy                   Corvallis OR        35  F6    09:17     0:57:35   91/314 15/40
277  Bailey Payne                  Corvallis OR        34  M5    09:18     0:57:37   185/336 11/24
278  Brian Wood                    Kelso WA            43  M7    09:18     0:57:39   186/336 18/32
279  Victor Navarro                Molalla OR          46  M8    09:18     0:57:40   187/336 27/39
280  Leanne Bray                   Wilsonville OR      47  F8    09:18     0:57:41   92/314 9/31
281  Michael Clark                 Salem OR            27  M4    09:19     0:57:43   188/336 13/27
282  Donald Roddy                  Garibaldi OR        49  M8    09:19     0:57:46   189/336 28/39
283  Justin Boltman                Independence OR     28  M4    09:19     0:57:46   190/336 14/27
284  Jay Potter                    Seaside OR          33  M5    09:20     0:57:49   191/336 12/24
285  Jeremy Brock                  Astoria OR          25  M4    09:20     0:57:50   192/336 15/27
286  Ellen Ostern                  Portland OR         46  F8    09:20     0:57:50   93/314 10/31
287  Laura White                   Oregon City OR      46  F8    09:20     0:57:52   94/314 11/31
288  Tim Bulski                    Amboy Wa            50  M9    09:20     0:57:54   193/336 22/37
289  Alec Josephson                Camas WA            46  M8    09:20     0:57:55   194/336 29/39
290  Janna Cox                     Olympia WA          44  F7    09:20     0:57:55   95/314 15/34
291  Tatiana Davalon               Corvallis or        43  F7    09:21     0:57:55   96/314 16/34
292  Jane Barton                   Ridgefield WA       42  F7    09:21     0:57:56   97/314 17/34
293  Jeremiah Harrington           Longview wa         27  M4    09:21     0:57:59   195/336 16/27
294  Alisha Smith                  Cannon Beach OR     27  F4    09:21     0:57:59   98/314 10/37
295  Michael Stevens                                   26  M4    09:21     0:57:59   196/336 17/27
296  Vicki Johnson                 Medford OR          54  F9    09:22     0:58:04   99/314 7/30
297  Richard Kinnear               Tacoma WA           40  M7    09:22     0:58:06   197/336 19/32
298  Brian Burke                   Astoria OR          63  M11   09:23     0:58:08   198/336 13/29
299  Carolina Hooper               Salem OR            45  F8    09:23     0:58:13   100/314 12/31
300  Henry Grass                   Banks OR            61  M11   09:24     0:58:15   199/336 14/29
301  Ross Badger                   Cathlamet WA        39  M6    09:24     0:58:16   200/336 24/38
302  David Loudon                  Seattle WA          42  M7    09:24     0:58:20   201/336 20/32
303  Elyse Kane                    Olympia WA          50  F9    09:25     0:58:20   101/314 8/30
304  Thom Woodruff                 Olympia WA          57  M10   09:25     0:58:21   202/336 22/37
305  Townsend Hyatt                Portland OR         45  M8    09:25     0:58:22   203/336 30/39
306  Jon Ghastin                   Portland OR         46  M8    09:25     0:58:23   204/336 31/39
307  Tamara Martinello             Everett WA          42  F7    09:25     0:58:25   102/314 18/34
308  Dave Sigrist                  Astoria OR          32  M5    09:26     0:58:27   205/336 13/24
309  Lora Eddy                     Astoria OR          30  F5    09:26     0:58:29   103/314 11/48
310  Kelsey Kent                   Toutle WA           15  F2    09:26     0:58:31   104/314 11/21
311  Annette Pampush               Tillamook OR        45  F8    09:27     0:58:36   105/314 13/31
312  Ron Larson                                        63  M11   09:28     0:58:40   206/336 15/29
313  David Rossi                   Portland OR         40  M7    09:28     0:58:43   207/336 21/32
314  Garrett Klein                 Kelso WA            29  M4    09:28     0:58:44   208/336 18/27
315  Melissa Parkhurst             Portland OR         34  F5    09:29     0:58:45   106/314 12/48
316  Doug Weil                     Vancouver WA        48  M8    09:29     0:58:47   209/336 32/39
317  James Stewart                 Cannon Beach OR     13  M1    09:29     0:58:49   210/336 5/13
318  Amelia Fitch                  Astoria OR          13  F1    09:30     0:58:53   107/314 1/6
319  Kelly Nelan                   Norfolk VA          22  F3    09:30     0:58:55   108/314 11/23
320  Michelle Dennis               Portland OR         34  F5    09:30     0:58:56   109/314 13/48
321  Gavin Brown                   Gearhart OR         15  M2    09:31     0:58:57   211/336 18/24
322  Annell Steel                  Gooding ID          31  F5    09:31     0:58:59   110/314 14/48
323  Leslie Claterbos              Astoria OR          31  F5    09:31     0:59:01   111/314 15/48
324  Susan Hardy                   Spokane WA          36  F6    09:31     0:59:02   112/314 16/40
325  Chelsey Lindquist             Castle Rock WA      25  F4    09:31     0:59:03   113/314 11/37
326  Timothy Glasure               Astoria OR          29  M4    09:32     0:59:05   212/336 19/27
327  Jenny Forney                  Astoria OR          27  F4    09:34     0:59:17   114/314 12/37
328  Carolyn Troedsson             Astoria OR          45  F8    09:34     0:59:20   115/314 14/31
329  Cindy Hamilton                Aloha or            29  F4    09:34     0:59:22   116/314 13/37
330  Howie Wendela                 Astoria OR          59  F10   09:35     0:59:24   117/314 7/24
331  Rachel Herb                   Banks OR            28  F4    09:35     0:59:26   118/314 14/37
332  Ryan Hixson                   Gearhart OR         23  M3    09:35     0:59:27   213/336 16/20
333  Conor Jones                   Portland Or         14  M2    09:36     0:59:29   214/336 19/24
334  Beth Gienger                  Tillamook OR        47  F8    09:37     0:59:36   119/314 15/31
335  Connie Newell                 Beaverton OR        53  F9    09:38     0:59:45   120/314 9/30
336  Aimee Sauer                   Twin Falls ID       36  F6    09:39     0:59:47   121/314 17/40
337  Andrea Coleman                Stevenson Ranch Ca  36  F6    09:39     0:59:52   122/314 18/40
338  David Paup                    Bellevue WA         66  M12   09:40     0:59:53   215/336 4/9
339  Mel Moore                     Yakima WA           64  M11   09:40     0:59:56   216/336 16/29
340  Sarah Shaffer                 Portland OR         28  F4    09:41     1:00:02   123/314 15/37
341  Bob Hess                      Scappoose OR        51  M9    09:41     1:00:03   217/336 23/37
342  Mark Davis                    Ilwaco WA           52  M9    09:41     1:00:04   218/336 24/37
343  Suzanne Burdick               Vancouver Wa        63  F11   09:42     1:00:07   124/314 3/13
344  Michael O'shea                Ireland             37  M6    09:42     1:00:10   219/336 25/38
345  Angie Clark                   Lyons or            37  F6    09:44     1:00:21   125/314 19/40
346  April Ferguson                Poulso WA           22  F3    09:44     1:00:23   126/314 12/23
347  Kathryn Cottrell              Seattle WA          33  F5    09:45     1:00:29   127/314 16/48
348  Roxanne Kohl                  Portland OR         33  F5    09:45     1:00:30   128/314 17/48
349  Amanuel Tesfamariam           Astoria OR          20  M3    09:46     1:00:31   220/336 17/20
350  Catie Joyce                   Eugene OR           26  F4    09:46     1:00:33   129/314 16/37
351  Chris Pastega                 Tillamook OR        58  F10   09:46     1:00:35   130/314 8/24
352  Jeff Holcomb                  Olympia WA          37  M6    09:47     1:00:40   221/336 26/38
353  Elaine Bowles                 Boise ID            58  F10   09:47     1:00:40   131/314 9/24
354  Robert Patterson              Astoria OR          15  M2    09:47     1:00:42   222/336 20/24
355  Marianne Johansen             Gearhart OR         45  F8    09:48     1:00:46   132/314 16/31
356  Mike Brown                    Gearhart OR         50  M9    09:48     1:00:47   223/336 25/37
357  Mimosa Eckert                 Astoria OR          44  F7    09:49     1:00:49   133/314 19/34
358  Logan Bell                    Portland OR         27  M4    09:49     1:00:51   224/336 20/27
359  Dan Monaghan                  Seaside OR          57  M10   09:49     1:00:53   225/336 23/37
360  Bob Willis                    Sherwood OR         60  M11   09:50     1:00:56   226/336 17/29
361  Ryan Courtney                 Portland OR         34  M5    09:50     1:00:58   227/336 14/24
362  Lois Kuljis                   Tacoma Wa           57  F10   09:51     1:01:05   134/314 10/24
363  Dannette Peterson             Vancouver WA        45  F8    09:52     1:01:10   135/314 17/31
364  Susan Knable                  Vancouver WA        59  F10   09:53     1:01:18   136/314 11/24
365  Gary Brandstetter             Snohomish WA        60  M11   09:53     1:01:19   228/336 18/29
366  Randy Yates                   Snohomish WA        56  M10   09:54     1:01:21   229/336 24/37
367  Rs Johansen                   Salem OR            61  M11   09:54     1:01:23   230/336 19/29
368  Chad Taylor                   Yakima WA           48  M8    09:55     1:01:28   231/336 33/39
369  Lea Mason                     Olympia WA          38  F6    09:55     1:01:32   137/314 20/40
370  Danielle Matthys              Portland OR         23  F3    09:56     1:01:33   138/314 13/23
371  Jackson Vanwinkle             Damascus OR         8   M1    09:56     1:01:35   232/336 6/13
372  April Gapsch                  Vancouver WA        40  F7    09:56     1:01:37   139/314 20/34
373  Scott Klug                    Keizer Or           41  M7    09:58     1:01:51   233/336 22/32
374  Zdenka Nyburg                 Cottage Grove OR    31  F5    09:59     1:01:57   140/314 18/48
375  Tiffany Trahan                Astoria OR          27  M4    09:59     1:01:59   234/336 21/27
376  Jason Snell                   Portland OR         33  M5    10:01     1:02:04   235/336 15/24
377  Todd White                    Longview WA         43  M7    10:01     1:02:05   236/336 23/32
378  Patricia Eich                 Albany OR           58  F10   10:01     1:02:07   141/314 12/24
379  Jillaine Wampler              Silverton OR        26  F4    10:02     1:02:14   142/314 17/37
380  Cecilia Romo                  Astoria OR          27  F4    10:03     1:02:20   143/314 18/37
381  Kelley Wood                   Kelso WA            12  F1    10:03     1:02:21   144/314 2/6
382  Sean Mccarry                  Port Stewart Nj NI  49  M8    10:04     1:02:25   237/336 34/39
383  Sherry Gustafson              Salem OR            49  F8    10:06     1:02:38   145/314 18/31
384  H.l. Benbough                 Ashland OR          58  M10   10:07     1:02:41   238/336 25/37
385  Lisa Revell                   Portland Or         53  F9    10:07     1:02:44   146/314 10/30
386  Casey Maxwell                 Longview WA         15  M2    10:07     1:02:46   239/336 21/24
387  Liana Granum                  Portland OR         27  F4    10:08     1:02:48   147/314 19/37
388  Stephanie Falk                Beaverton OR        28  F4    10:08     1:02:49   148/314 20/37
389  Grant Lund                    Albany OR           39  M6    10:08     1:02:51   240/336 27/38
390  Theodora Gaudren              Clatskanie OR       28  F4    10:09     1:02:57   149/314 21/37
391  Debbie Bighill                Naselle WA          44  F7    10:10     1:02:59   150/314 21/34
392  Unidentified Bib 827                              99  N16   10:10     1:03:02   0/0 1/1
393  April Schmidt                 Portland OR         27  F4    10:10     1:03:05   151/314 22/37
394  Lori Queen                    Tualatin OR         43  F7    10:11     1:03:06   152/314 22/34
395  Jannie Fisher                 Longview WA         23  F3    10:11     1:03:11   153/314 14/23
396  Sarah Wirtz                   Longview WA         30  F5    10:13     1:03:19   154/314 19/48
397  Brandi Hamilton               Roseburg OR         32  F5    10:14     1:03:24   155/314 20/48
398  Peter Despot                  Olympia WA          71  M13   10:14     1:03:27   241/336 3/5
399  Mike Finch                    Eugene OR           37  M6    10:14     1:03:29   242/336 28/38
400  Vickie Galluzzo               Vancouver OR        53  F9    10:15     1:03:31   156/314 11/30
401  Carrie Badger                 Cathlamet WA        36  F6    10:15     1:03:33   157/314 21/40
402  David Hauer                   Beaverton OR        55  M10   10:15     1:03:35   243/336 26/37
403  Kari Giorgi                   Selah WA            41  F7    10:16     1:03:38   158/314 23/34
404  Sara Neilson                  Corvallis OR        25  F4    10:16     1:03:40   159/314 23/37
405  Tom Moore                     Eureka CA           37  M6    10:16     1:03:41   244/336 29/38
406  Greg Peterson                 Warrenton OR        41  M7    10:16     1:03:42   245/336 24/32
407  Susan Johnson                                     62  F11   10:17     1:03:43   160/314 4/13
408  Sarah Pius                    Castle Rock wa      27  F4    10:17     1:03:45   161/314 24/37
409  Jon Gimre                     Banks OR            53  M9    10:17     1:03:46   246/336 26/37
410  Michael Halbach               Vancouver wa        31  M5    10:19     1:03:56   247/336 16/24
411  Joseph Davis                  Longview wa         54  M9    10:19     1:03:58   248/336 27/37
412  Michael Krause                Redmond wa          28  M4    10:19     1:04:01   249/336 22/27
413  James Fielder                 Olympia WA          60  M11   10:20     1:04:03   250/336 20/29
414  Anthony Navarra               Portland OR         37  M6    10:20     1:04:04   251/336 30/38
415  David Taylor                  Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    10:22     1:04:15   252/336 28/37
416  Pamela Harfst                 Milwaukie Or        52  F9    10:22     1:04:17   162/314 12/30
417  Mark Moser                    Bonney Lake WA      63  M11   10:22     1:04:19   253/336 21/29
418  Michael Bonner                Eugene OR           56  M10   10:23     1:04:21   254/336 27/37
419  Michelle Raquedan             Lake Oswego OR      34  F5    10:23     1:04:23   163/314 21/48
420  Loren Stock                   Seaside OR          57  M10   10:23     1:04:25   255/336 28/37
421  Rick Bolton                   Mobile AL           41  M7    10:24     1:04:26   256/336 25/32
422  Patty Magnuson                Hillsboro OR        50  F9    10:25     1:04:33   164/314 13/30
423  Bob Bohnke                    Astoria OR          62  M11   10:25     1:04:37   257/336 22/29
424  Chris Quackenbush             Seaside or          36  M6    10:26     1:04:41   258/336 31/38
425  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     65  F12   10:26     1:04:43   165/314 1/5
426  John Mckean                   Yakima WA           52  M9    10:27     1:04:45   259/336 29/37
427  Gk Griffith                   Portland OR         58  F10   10:27     1:04:46   166/314 13/24
428  Araceli Trujillo                                  23  F3    10:27     1:04:48   167/314 15/23
429  Michael Harfst                Milwaukie Or        54  M9    10:27     1:04:50   260/336 30/37
430  Steve Queen                   Tualatin OR         45  M8    10:28     1:04:55   261/336 35/39
431  John Brigden                  Longview WA         44  M7    10:29     1:04:59   262/336 26/32
432  John Schulling                Vancouver WA        51  M9    10:29     1:04:59   263/336 31/37
433  Austin Brigden                Longvieww WA        14  M2    10:29     1:04:59   264/336 22/24
434  Mary Ellen Griffin            Astoria OR          44  F7    10:29     1:05:02   168/314 24/34
435  David Powell                  Portland OR         55  M10   10:30     1:05:03   265/336 29/37
436  Pam Colton                    Lake Oswego OR      52  F9    10:30     1:05:04   169/314 14/30
437  Bill Colton                   Lake Oswego OR      57  M10   10:30     1:05:05   266/336 30/37
438  Sandy Parnell                 Deer Island OR      55  F10   10:30     1:05:05   170/314 14/24
439  Chris Welborn                 Warrenton OR        44  M7    10:30     1:05:06   267/336 27/32
440  Dodo Boisvert                 Warrenton OR        51  F9    10:30     1:05:07   171/314 15/30
441  Jackie Welborn                Warrenton OR        45  F8    10:31     1:05:11   172/314 19/31
442  Michele Pierce                Astoria OR          40  F7    10:31     1:05:15   173/314 25/34
443  Angela Boatman                Donald OR           33  F5    10:33     1:05:22   174/314 22/48
444  Joe Salta                     Cornelius OR        51  M9    10:34     1:05:28   268/336 32/37
445  Virginia Nicholson            Yakima WA           67  F12   10:34     1:05:30   175/314 2/5
446  Beccy Peek                    Cannon Beach OR     30  F5    10:35     1:05:39   176/314 23/48
447  Sarah Schumacher              West Linn OR        29  F4    10:37     1:05:49   177/314 25/37
448  Barbara Beach                 Portland OR         53  F9    10:38     1:05:54   178/314 16/30
449  Gretchen Sicard               Portland OR         36  F6    10:39     1:06:02   179/314 22/40
450  Kristee Chick                 Bend Or             53  F9    10:40     1:06:05   180/314 17/30
451  Alan Roddy                    Olympia WA          51  M9    10:41     1:06:13   269/336 33/37
452  Charlotte Henry               Beaverton OR        32  F5    10:41     1:06:14   181/314 24/48
453  Brian Robinson                Astoria OR          20  M3    10:41     1:06:17   270/336 18/20
454  Monique Pauley                Lexington SC        37  F6    10:42     1:06:22   182/314 23/40
455  Rema Miklos                   Long Beach WA       46  F8    10:44     1:06:30   183/314 20/31
456  Laura Parker                  Hammond OR          27  F4    10:44     1:06:33   184/314 26/37
457  Mary Robertson                                    16  F2    10:44     1:06:35   185/314 12/21
458  Shannon Bergeson              Naselle WA          31  F5    10:44     1:06:35   186/314 25/48
459  Stacey Strange                Naselle WA          33  F5    10:46     1:06:45   187/314 26/48
460  Teresa Roddy                  Olympia WA          43  F7    10:46     1:06:48   188/314 26/34
461  Harold Spraggins              Troutdale Or        55  M10   10:47     1:06:51   271/336 31/37
462  David O'brien                 Tacoma WA           26  M4    10:47     1:06:53   272/336 23/27
463  Judy Ziemer                   Tualatin OR         63  F11   10:48     1:06:58   189/314 5/13
464  Dominique Greco               Seaside OR          38  F6    10:48     1:06:59   190/314 24/40
465  Joanne Gaine                  Bellevue WA         61  F11   10:48     1:07:01   191/314 6/13
466  Dennis Gossler                Seattle WA          47  M8    10:49     1:07:02   273/336 36/39
467  Donna Geertz                  Astoria OR          54  F9    10:49     1:07:04   192/314 18/30
468  Kimberly Woods                Portland OR         48  F8    10:49     1:07:06   193/314 21/31
469  Erica Johnson                 Astoria OR          17  F2    10:49     1:07:07   194/314 13/21
470  Gary Baldwin                  Portland OR         60  M11   10:50     1:07:09   274/336 23/29
471  April Vetricek                Astoria OR          16  F2    10:50     1:07:10   195/314 14/21
472  Marcie Gregory                Astoria OR          45  F8    10:52     1:07:20   196/314 22/31
473  Chris Jones                   Astoria OR          40  M7    10:52     1:07:23   275/336 28/32
474  Ryan Lewis                    Warrenton OR        25  M4    10:52     1:07:23   276/336 24/27
475  Diana Herb                    Cornelius OR        39  F6    10:52     1:07:25   197/314 25/40
476  Michael Ajax                  Ocean Shores WA     68  M12   10:54     1:07:33   277/336 5/9
477  Lindsay Harn                  Warrenton OR        23  F3    10:54     1:07:37   198/314 16/23
478  Ryan Steel                    Gooding ID          32  M5    10:55     1:07:42   278/336 17/24
479  Debbie Mustain                Troutdale OR        51  F9    10:55     1:07:43   199/314 19/30
480  Beth Phillips                 Warrenton OR        34  F5    10:55     1:07:43   200/314 27/48
481  Amanda Garcia-snell           Portland OR         32  F5    10:55     1:07:43   201/314 28/48
482  Brittyn Steel                 Gooding ID          12  F1    10:55     1:07:44   202/314 3/6
483  Donald Herlin                 Astoria OR          59  M10   10:56     1:07:47   279/336 32/37
484  Melissa Thornton              Hammond OR          32  F5    10:56     1:07:49   203/314 29/48
485  Gloria Piscoran               Newberg OR          67  F12   10:57     1:07:54   204/314 3/5
486  Sarah Batten                  Portland OR         39  F6    10:58     1:08:02   205/314 26/40
487  Amy White                     Longview WA         35  F6    10:59     1:08:03   206/314 27/40
488  Jessica Everingham            Mcminnville OR      27  F4    10:59     1:08:07   207/314 27/37
489  Kara Wood                     Kelso WA            9   F1    10:59     1:08:09   208/314 4/6
490  Kaitlin Wood                  Kelso WA            15  F2    10:59     1:08:11   209/314 15/21
491  Amy Mcglynn                   Seaside OR          37  F6    11:00     1:08:13   210/314 28/40
492  Matt Mcglynn                  Seaside OR          37  M6    11:00     1:08:15   280/336 32/38
493  Jordanne Nevin                Federal Way wa      24  F3    11:01     1:08:18   211/314 17/23
494  Ashley Oberg                  Richland WA         37  F6    11:03     1:08:32   212/314 29/40
495  Danielle Soule                Encinitas CA        55  F10   11:04     1:08:34   213/314 15/24
496  Krizan Dylan                  Astoria OR          13  M1    11:05     1:08:42   281/336 7/13
497  Renee Ramey                   Longview WA         35  F6    11:05     1:08:43   214/314 30/40
498  Brad Ramey                    Longview WA         35  M6    11:05     1:08:45   282/336 33/38
499  Michelle Saiz                 Longview Wa         26  F4    11:06     1:08:47   215/314 28/37
500  Cindy Moore                   Astoria OR          32  F5    11:06     1:08:49   216/314 30/48
501  Dan Krizan                    Astoria OR          55  M10   11:06     1:08:49   283/336 33/37
502  Eileen Webster                Longview Wa         53  F9    11:07     1:08:53   217/314 20/30
503  Lora Vetricek                 Astoria OR          42  F7    11:07     1:08:56   218/314 27/34
504  Anne Groenig                  Hillsboro OR        58  F10   11:07     1:08:58   219/314 16/24
505  Joy Aunspaugh                 Astoria OR          21  F3    11:08     1:09:03   220/314 18/23
506  Ralph Brown                   Corneluis OR        63  M11   11:09     1:09:05   284/336 24/29
507  Brittani Morelli              Clackamas OR        13  F1    11:10     1:09:16   221/314 5/6
508  Suzanne Karnofski             Kelso WA            29  F4    11:12     1:09:26   222/314 29/37
509  Kellian Whidden               Warrenton OR        33  F5    11:12     1:09:27   223/314 31/48
510  Debbie Klinger                 WA                 53  F9    11:12     1:09:29   224/314 21/30
511  Louise Fischer                Astoria OR          61  F11   11:19     1:10:09   225/314 7/13
512  Kelly Knoebel                 Hillsboro OR        38  F6    11:19     1:10:11   226/314 31/40
513  Don Everingham                Mcminnville OR      28  M4    11:19     1:10:12   285/336 25/27
514  Caroline Cushing              Woodland WA         45  F8    11:20     1:10:15   227/314 23/31
515  Bryan Cushing                 Woodland WA         56  M10   11:20     1:10:16   286/336 34/37
516  Lisa Lovingfoss               Longview WA         25  F4    11:21     1:10:24   228/314 30/37
517  Lisa Wicker                   Angwin CA           46  F8    11:21     1:10:25   229/314 24/31
518  Connor Mcgrew                 Tigard OR           13  M1    11:22     1:10:27   287/336 8/13
519  Catherine Blakesley           Arch Cape OR        44  F7    11:22     1:10:28   230/314 28/34
520  Karen Caldwell                Sherwood OR         44  F7    11:24     1:10:42   231/314 29/34
521  Justin Maxwell                Longview WA         20  M3    11:25     1:10:50   288/336 19/20
522  Laurie Choate                 Astoria OR          53  F9    11:26     1:10:52   232/314 22/30
523  Maggie Jones                  Hillsboro OR        52  F9    11:26     1:10:53   233/314 23/30
524  Sheryl Schulling              Vancouver wA        51  F9    11:28     1:11:03   234/314 24/30
525  Cindy Moore                   Vancouver WA        47  F8    11:28     1:11:04   235/314 25/31
526  Douglas Groenig               Yakima Wa           51  M9    11:28     1:11:06   289/336 34/37
527  Mike Poverud                  Silverton OR        39  M6    11:28     1:11:08   290/336 34/38
528  Carolyn Mastin                Vancouver WA        55  F10   11:30     1:11:16   236/314 17/24
529  Mike Sims                     Warrenton OR        32  M5    11:30     1:11:19   291/336 18/24
530  Courtney Lascelles            Beaverton OR        33  F5    11:34     1:11:40   237/314 32/48
531  Jen Zamon                     Warrenton OR        39  F6    11:37     1:12:01   238/314 32/40
532  Kristi Woika                  Manzanita OR        36  F6    11:41     1:12:25   239/314 33/40
533  Lara Faurnier                 Portland OR         37  F6    11:41     1:12:27   240/314 34/40
534  Al Vernon                     Gearhart OR         80  M15   11:41     1:12:28   292/336 1/1
535  Annie Strange                 Naselle WA          31  F5    11:43     1:12:39   241/314 33/48
536  Emily Lindstrom               Naselle WA          29  F4    11:43     1:12:40   242/314 31/37
537  Jenny Hopkins                 Ilwaco WA           32  F5    11:43     1:12:41   243/314 34/48
538  Summer Johnson                Naselle WA          30  F5    11:43     1:12:42   244/314 35/48
539  Heather Whitney               Longview WA         34  F5    11:46     1:12:59   245/314 36/48
540  Jason Whitney                 Longview WA         32  M5    11:47     1:13:01   293/336 19/24
541  Noreen Jessee                 Honolulu HI         58  F10   11:49     1:13:14   246/314 18/24
542  Jon Jessee                    Honolulu HI         67  M12   11:49     1:13:14   294/336 6/9
543  James Magee                   Astoria OR          13  M1    11:56     1:14:02   295/336 9/13
544  Keith Klopfer                 Portland OR         37  M6    11:58     1:14:12   296/336 35/38
545  David Stone                   Portland Or         57  M10   11:59     1:14:19   297/336 35/37
546  Angie Chastain                Longview WA         31  F5    11:59     1:14:22   247/314 37/48
547  Tom Freeburg                  Snohomish WA        56  M10   12:03     1:14:43   298/336 36/37
548  Josh Cooper                   Astoria OR          21  M3    12:03     1:14:45   299/336 20/20
549  Marsha Mcmullen               Astoria OR          49  F8    12:04     1:14:52   248/314 26/31
550  Valerie Gibb                  Astoria OR          32  F5    12:05     1:14:58   249/314 38/48
551  Kandie Thornton               Warrenton OR        52  F9    12:06     1:14:59   250/314 25/30
552  Rhonda May                    Puyallup WA         51  F9    12:09     1:15:20   251/314 26/30
553  Victor Everingham             Lake Oswego OR      30  M5    12:10     1:15:25   300/336 20/24
554  Kristi Everingham             Lake Oswego OR      30  F5    12:10     1:15:27   252/314 39/48
555  Laurie Davis                  Vancouver WA        53  F9    12:11     1:15:29   253/314 27/30
556  Tristan Fischer               Astoria OR          11  M1    12:12     1:15:37   301/336 10/13
557  Caitlin Clarke                Astoria Or          19  F2    12:12     1:15:39   254/314 16/21
558  Amanda Lubbess                Astoria OR          23  F3    12:12     1:15:40   255/314 19/23
559  Sarah Coplen                  Shoreline WA        32  F5    12:13     1:15:42   256/314 40/48
560  Claire Meilke                 Astoria OR          21  F3    12:14     1:15:51   257/314 20/23
561  Lisa Nelson                   Astoria OR          40  F7    12:14     1:15:54   258/314 30/34
562  Kristin Mcwain                Kelso WA            31  F5    12:15     1:15:57   259/314 41/48
563  Pamela Clark                  Kelso WA            29  F4    12:15     1:15:58   260/314 32/37
564  Tracy Strub                   Vancouver WA        43  F7    12:19     1:16:24   261/314 31/34
565  Matthew Herzer                Portland OR         32  M5    12:20     1:16:26   302/336 21/24
566  Bj Zahn                       Yakima Wa           59  F10   12:21     1:16:36   262/314 19/24
567  Ronni Harris                  Astoria OR          61  F11   12:25     1:17:01   263/314 8/13
568  Nancy Payne                   Mcminnville OR      62  F11   12:26     1:17:04   264/314 9/13
569  Carol Ervest                  Rosburg WA          59  F10   12:27     1:17:09   265/314 20/24
570  Antonio Dejesus               Netarts OR          33  M5    12:27     1:17:10   303/336 22/24
571  Stacy Davenport               Portland OR         38  F6    12:27     1:17:12   266/314 35/40
572  Gary Quinn                    Portland OR         59  M10   12:27     1:17:13   304/336 37/37
573  David Wigutoff                Astoria OR          61  M11   12:28     1:17:20   305/336 25/29
574  Courtney Fortenberry          Rockaway Beach OR   21  F3    12:30     1:17:32   267/314 21/23
575  Felipe Dejesus                Shoreline WA        9   M1    12:31     1:17:37   306/336 11/13
576  Richard Bemrose               Gresham OR          65  M12   12:33     1:17:49   307/336 7/9
577  Royce Renk                    Brush Prairie WA    40  M7    12:34     1:17:57   308/336 29/32
578  Janet Hoard                   Issaquah WA         65  F12   12:38     1:18:19   268/314 4/5
579  Colleen Haley                 Grays River OR      55  F10   12:39     1:18:26   269/314 21/24
580  Shelly Sim                    Corvallis OR        37  F6    12:43     1:18:52   270/314 36/40
581  Stacy Francis                 Corvallis or        33  F5    12:43     1:18:53   271/314 42/48
582  Tara Asai                     Portland OR         54  F9    12:44     1:18:56   272/314 28/30
583  Steven Gordon                 Portland OR         52  M9    12:44     1:18:58   309/336 35/37
584  Tony Amberg                   Vancouver WA        36  M6    12:46     1:19:09   310/336 36/38
585  Tammy Kendall                 Gresham OR          32  F5    12:47     1:19:16   273/314 43/48
586  George French                 Tacoma WA           40  M7    12:49     1:19:30   311/336 30/32
587  Elizabeth Andersen            Tacoma WA           32  F5    12:49     1:19:31   274/314 44/48
588  Jeramy Poyer                  Astoria OR          12  M1    12:55     1:20:06   312/336 12/13
589  Julie Poyer                   Astoria OR          38  F6    12:55     1:20:06   275/314 37/40
590  Marissa Gardner               Silverlake WA       12  F1    13:00     1:20:38   276/314 6/6
591  Jeremy Hamilton               The Dalles OR       31  M5    13:06     1:21:11   313/336 23/24
592  Rachel Timmons                Portland            36  F6    13:07     1:21:16   277/314 38/40
593  Lynn Hunter                   Portland Or         47  F8    13:07     1:21:17   278/314 27/31
594  John Moffitt                  Danville CA         69  M12   13:12     1:21:52   314/336 8/9
595  Cathy Overmyer                Danville CA         54  F9    13:12     1:21:52   279/314 29/30
596  Ashley Fauver                 Damascus OR         21  F3    13:13     1:21:59   280/314 22/23
597  Josh Mcnamee                  Damascus OR         27  M4    13:14     1:22:01   315/336 26/27
598  Kirsten Rey-rosa              Salem OR            42  F7    13:14     1:22:05   281/314 32/34
599  Rick Seymour                  Tacoma WA           27  M4    13:15     1:22:07   316/336 27/27
600  Shannon Tilley                Tacoma WA           26  F4    13:15     1:22:09   282/314 33/37
601  Kristi Canaan                 Gresham or          31  F5    13:20     1:22:38   283/314 45/48
602  Penny Shepherd                Kelso WA            46  F8    13:20     1:22:41   284/314 28/31
603  Barbara Hill                  St. Helens Or       63  F11   13:23     1:22:58   285/314 10/13
604  Sally Baker                   Portland OR         37  F6    13:35     1:24:13   286/314 39/40
605  Melissa Cate                  Albany OR           30  F5    13:35     1:24:15   287/314 46/48
606  Daniel Bunnage                Astoria OR          52  M9    13:36     1:24:17   317/336 36/37
607  Kari Klank                    Portland OR         40  F7    13:39     1:24:37   288/314 33/34
608  Susan Hays                    Portland OR         58  F10   13:43     1:25:06   289/314 22/24
609  Kristi Franett                Kelso WA            24  F3    13:45     1:25:18   290/314 23/23
610  Sarah Kooienga                Mcminnville OR      46  F8    13:51     1:25:53   291/314 29/31
611  Raymond Jacobs                Tillamook OR        61  M11   13:56     1:26:24   318/336 26/29
612  Gene Cutlip                   Astoria OR          71  M13   13:57     1:26:30   319/336 4/5
613  Douglas Carr                  Battle Ground WA    49  M8    13:58     1:26:35   320/336 37/39
614  Dennis Groenig                Hillsboro OR        60  M11   14:02     1:27:03   321/336 27/29
615  Ron Tremain                   Astoria OR          40  M7    14:03     1:27:06   322/336 31/32
616  Pamela Tremain                Astoria OR          27  F4    14:03     1:27:07   292/314 34/37
617  Fran Schiedler                Salem OR            60  F11   14:08     1:27:39   293/314 11/13
618  Robert Stevens                St Helens OR        46  M8    14:12     1:28:05   323/336 38/39
619  Debbie Bemrose                St Helens OR        39  F6    14:13     1:28:06   294/314 40/40
620  Sandy Calvert                 Astoria OR          55  F10   14:16     1:28:28   295/314 23/24
621  Doug Calvert                  Astoria OR          52  M9    14:16     1:28:30   324/336 37/37
622  Debbie Bingham                Astoria OR          49  F8    14:17     1:28:34   296/314 30/31
623  Laycie Davis                  Salem OR            27  F4    14:19     1:28:44   297/314 35/37
624  Rhianna Thomas                Salem OR            27  F4    14:19     1:28:45   298/314 36/37
625  Bonnie Hastings               Tillamook OR        17  F2    14:31     1:30:02   299/314 17/21
626  Colleen Tilley                Astoria OR          54  F9    14:36     1:30:34   300/314 30/30
627  Richard Palmer                Corvallis OR        71  M13   14:40     1:30:59   325/336 5/5
628  Carol Palmer                  Corvallis OR        67  F12   14:41     1:31:01   301/314 5/5
629  Aaron Eder                    Damascus OR         35  M6    14:43     1:31:16   326/336 37/38
630  Shashonee Thornton            Warrenton OR        32  F5    14:44     1:31:20   302/314 47/48
631  Jodie Kingsbury               Portland OR         28  F4    14:45     1:31:28   303/314 37/37
632  David Klinger                 Naselle WA          61  M11   14:50     1:32:00   327/336 28/29
633  Deborah Peck                  Kelso WA            43  F7    14:58     1:32:49   304/314 34/34
634  Sasha Richter                 Astoria OR          15  F2    14:58     1:32:49   305/314 18/21
635  Alaura Kinnear                Tacoma WA           15  F2    15:18     1:34:53   306/314 19/21
636  Toren Anderson                St Helens OR        15  M2    15:18     1:34:53   328/336 23/24
637  Bob Goldberg                  Astoria OR          49  M8    15:28     1:35:52   329/336 39/39
638  Cory Logan                    Astoria OR          11  M1    15:29     1:35:57   330/336 13/13
639  Karen Cooper                  Salem OR            46  F8    15:36     1:36:43   307/314 31/31
640  Alex Bighill                  Naselle WA          14  M2    15:39     1:36:59   331/336 24/24
641  Kari Felgar                   Clinton WA          31  F5    15:39     1:37:02   308/314 48/48
642  Silvia Herrold                Naselle WA          17  F2    15:40     1:37:06   309/314 20/21
643  Erin Kelley-scott             Lake Oswego Or      60  F11   15:50     1:38:11   310/314 12/13
644  Danielle Therrien             Portland OR         15  F2    15:50     1:38:11   311/314 21/21
645  David Hatfield                Portland OR         43  M7    15:54     1:38:37   332/336 32/32
646  Shawn L. Hope                 Astoria OR          55  F10   16:09     1:40:05   312/314 24/24
647  Sharon L. Baker               Eagle Id            63  F11   16:09     1:40:07   313/314 13/13
648  Scott Allen                   Tualatin OR         33  M5    16:35     1:42:47   333/336 24/24
649  Larry Allen                   Tualatin or         66  M12   16:35     1:42:48   334/336 9/9
650  Matt Lowery                   Shelton WA          36  M6    16:58     1:45:12   335/336 38/38
651  James Lowery                                      62  M11   16:58     1:45:12   336/336 29/29
652  Jeannie Miller                Long Beach WA       82  F15   18:03     1:51:52   314/314 1/1