Redmond Elementary Hawk Walk and Run 5k April 29, 2006 Redmond, WA
Pl First Last Div Gender Age Time City State
1 GREG CROWTHER 30-39 M 32 15:20.2 SEATTLE WA
2 ADAM MINA 13-19 M 18 16:07.9 SEATTLE WA
3 GREG DEVORE 20-29 M 22 16:09.3 SEATTLE WA
4 PAUL ABDALLA 40-49 M 44 16:32 DUVALL WA
5 JOHN OHEARN 40-49 M 44 16:51.7 REDMOND WA
6 PAUL DAVIS 30-39 M 32 16:57.5 TACOMA WA
7 RYKER LAMMERS 30-39 M 38 17:20.1 KIRKLAND WA
8 DAVID WHITESPIN 40-49 M 44 17:52.7 SEATTLE WA
9 PAUL RICE 40-49 M 41 18:17 SEATTLE WA
10 DANIEL HAFFNER 20-29 M 29 18:18.2 REDMOND WA
11 SALLY BERGESON 30-39 F 37 18:21.7 SEATTLE WA
12 DAVID ELROD 30-39 M 35 19:01.6 SAMMAMISH WA
13 RICHARD FLOSUND 40-49 M 41 19:10.5 SEATTLE WA
14 MIKE GRUBER 40-49 M 46 19:15.1 CARNATION WA
15 MARKHAM HURD 40-49 M 42 19:17.8 NEWCASTLE WA
16 GREG WATERS 40-49 M 45 19:21.7 BELLEVUE WA
17 DAN FRIESEN 40-49 M 43 19:32 REDMOND WA
18 JOSH BARROW 20-29 M 29 19:43.4 WOODINVILLE WA
18 BETHANY DEVILLBISS 20-29 F 23 19:44.5 FEDERAL WAY WA
20 PAUL DORMAN 40-49 M 40 19:57 SEATTLE WA
21 DON UCHIYAMA 40-49 M 44 20:08 KIRKLAND WA
22 STEVE ANGELL 40-49 M 49 20:09 SEATTLE WA
23 KARIS REIMER 20-29 F 22 20:22.9 SEATTLE WA
24 JON CARVER 30-39 M 32 20:24.1 SEATTLE WA
25 MIKE HATADU 30-39 M 30 20:43 KIRKLAND WA
26 CARL LYER 40-49 M 48 20:46.7 KIRKLAND WA
27 MOLLY HEARD 40-49 F 43 20:50.5 NEWCASTLE WA
28 TOM KERRIGAN 40-49 M 49 20:53.3 BURIEN WA
29 JOHN KINSELLA 50-59 M 50 20:54.2 REDMOND WA
30 NICOLE SWEENEY 30-39 F 31 20:55.5 BOTHELL WA
31 JAMES GAUL 60-69 M 63 21:00.3 SEATTLE WA
32 KEITH BREWE 50-59 M 51 21:01.8 WOODINVILLE WA
33 KELLY BROWN 13-19 F 15 21:02.7 WOODINVILLE WA
34 PAUL LADNIAK 60-69 M 60 21:36.6 SEATTLE WA
35 MIKE HOMINDA 50-59 M 53 21:39.5 AUBURN WA
36 JOE WILCOX 60-69 M 63 21:43.1 SEATTLE WA
37 TAD SEDER 40-49 M 49 21:52 SEATTLE WA
38 PAUL SCHEU 40-49 M 47 22:14.2 SEATTLE WA
39 GEORGE GULLUFSEN 50-59 M 52 22:15.2 SEATTLE WA
40 MICHELLE CUNNINGHAM 40-49 F 45 22:16.4 SAMMAMISH WA
41 JON JORSTAD 50-59 M 52 22:20.2 KIRKLAND WA
42 MORLEY CURTIS 40-49 M 49 22:23.4 REDMOND WA
43 JACK HERRON 20-29 M 24 22:24.5 MANSON WA
44 DAVID DEVILLBISS 30-39 M 33 22:28.6 FEDERAL WAY WA
45 TIMOTHY JOSLIN 60-69 M 65 22:30.1 REDONDO WA
46 MARK MITCHELL 50-59 M 51 22:34 REDMOND WA
47 ILAN JEN-LA PLANTE 13-19 F 18 22:50.5 SEATTLE WA
48 MARK STOCKSLAGER 60-69 M 66 23:09.9 BONNEY LAKE WA
49 CLETE TURKEY 40-49 M 42 23:16.1 REDMOND WA
50 JODI DODDS 20-29 F 27 23:27 SEATTLE WA
51 BRIAN DENNIS 13-19 M 14 23:47.1 REDMOND WA
51 MARLENA MASTERLEO 11-12 F 11 23:51.3 REDMOND WA
53 JUDY FISHER 60-69 F 62 23:54.9 AUBURN WA
54 SCOTT DENNIS 40-49 M 45 24:01:00 REDMOND WA
55 NATALIE KATHAN 11-12 F 11 24:05.6 SOUTHWORTH WA
56 BRENDA CARTER 30-39 F 38 24:20.5 REDMOND WA
57 ROBERT STONE 40-49 M 47 24:40.1 BRIER WA
58 ELIZABETH ZITNIK 11-12 F 12 24:56.3 REDMOND WA
59 MARY MUNSON 40-49 F 42 25:01.5 WOODINVILLE WA
60 KEIRA OHEARN 11-12 F 12 25:34:00 REDMOND WA
61 JANICE KORSMO 50-59 F 51 25:38.7 REDMOND WA
62 LEANA KELTNER 40-49 F 48 25:46.9 RENTON WA
63 CHRIS GAUL 50-59 F 54 25:47.7 SEATTLE WA
64 TYRELL DOZIER 11-12 M 12 26:16:00 KIRKLAND WA
65 CORMAC MEAGHER 20-29 M 28 26:17.2 REDMOND WA
66 REBEKAH MARS 11-12 F 11 26:18.2 REDMOND WA
67 LINDA FORSMANN 30-39 F 33 26:32.6 REDMOND WA
68 PATRICK MAHAN 11-12 M 12 26:34.8 REDMOND WA
69 THOMAS CROSLEY 11-12 M 12 26:37.5 REDMOND WA
70 JOEL SILVERSTEIN 50-59 M 55 26:42:00 REDMOND WA
71 KAI BRUNSON 11-12 M 12 26:42.7 REDMOND WA
72 NICHOLAS CLARKE 11-12 M 11 26:57.6 REDMOND WA
73 STEPHEN LOVELL 40-49 M 48 27:31.3 SEATTLE WA
74 DAVID FENIGSOHA 30-39 M 35 27:38.9 SEATTLE WA
75 GLENN MANGIANTINI 40-49 M 48 27:46.9 BELLEVUE WA
76 EMMA MANGIANTINI 13-19 F 13 27:47.8 BELLEVUE WA
77 FRED LOCKE 70-UP M 73 28:02.3 SAMMAMISH WA
78 CONNOR CARTWRIGHT 9-10 M 9 28:04.8 REDMOND WA
79 COURT JONES 70-UP M 70 28:36.8 ELLENSBURG WA
80 ROBYN PROUT 30-39 F 33 28:38.2 SEATTLE WA
81 SONIA ALBERTS 40-49 F 49 28:50.9 SAMMAMISH WA
82 SHARON MANOLOPOULOS 50-59 F 51 28:54.5 REDMOND WA
83 KATE BERTEN 20-29 F 28 29:11.3 SEATTLE WA
84 UNKNOWN 29:24.4
85 PETER CHUEN-AROM 11-12 M 12 29:30.3 REDMOND WA
86 LYNN MICKELSEN 30-39 F 33 29:37.6 SAMMAMISH WA
87 HANNAH DENNIS 9-10 F 10 29:48 REDMOND WA
88 BRAYDON WALKER 9-10 M 9 29:49.2 REDMOND WA
89 CHRIS FLYNN 30-39 M 34 30:06.1 SEATTLE WA
90 BRUCE FLORSHEIM 60-69 M 63 30:10.2 MERCER ISLAND WA
91 DANIELLE MONAGHAN 40-49 F 42 30:13.1 BELLEVUE WA
92 DAVID BARROW 40-49 M 48 30:18.1 WOODINVILLE WA
93 DIEGO REJTMAN 20-29 M 29 30:27.8 REDMOND WA
94 SUE PRICE 40-49 F 45 30:35.8 REDMOND WA
95 MARYA LINCOLN 20-29 F 29 30:54.8 REDMOND WA
96 JENNIFER SATTERSTROM 30-39 F 30 31:02.9 RENTON WA
97 TAMMY LIVELY 40-47 F 47 31:19.1 REDMOND WA
98 ELLEN MOLINE 11-12 F 12 31:26.6 BELLEVUE WA
99 ROBERT CAMPBELL 70-79 M 70 31:36.1 BELLEVUE WA
100 SANDRA LOW 30-39 F 35 31:37.4 SEATTLE WA
101 TODD DAIL 30-39 M 32 31:38.4 SUMNER WA
102 JONATHAN THOMPSON 30-39 M 34 31:52.7 BELLEVUE WA
103 ROBERT LOVATO 40-49 M 44 32:06.6 REDMOND WA
104 PAMELA HALL 30-39 F 38 32:07.4 REDMOND WA
105 NORMAN SCHWAMBERG 50-59 M 58 32:10.4 BOTHELL WA
106 JENNIFER CRUZE 20-29 F 27 32:11.7 REDMOND WA
107 ROBIN MILLER 30-39 F 36 32:32.6 KENMORE WA
1008 MEI BRUNSON 9-10 F 10 33:03.3 REDMOND WA
109 KRISTA GREER 20-29 F 21 33:04.5 KIRKLAND WA
110 MICHAEL ONEPPO 20-29 M 25 33:05.3 KIRKLAND WA
111 MIKE DORMANN 60-69 M 65 33:25.7 SEATTLE WA
112 SHELBY KLOBA 30-39 F 39 33:31.2 KIRKLAND WA
113 JORDAN BLAKNEY 9-10 F 9 33:41.2 REDMOND WA
114 STACEY BLAKNEY 30-39 F 31 33:45.6 REDMOND WA
115 KEVIN MIHATA 60-69 M 63 33:54.3 UNIVERSITY PL WA
116 KAREN FREEDMAN 20-29 F 26 34:06.3 SEATTLE WA
117 MADISON NICHOLS 9-10 F 10 34:14:00 REDMOND WA
118 EMILY LEWANDOWSKI 30-39 F 33 34:15.2 BELLEVUE WA
119 FAYE LAFOND 9-10 F 9 34:16.4 REDMOND WA
120 GERALD TARTER 40-49 M 40 24:00.0 WOODINVILLE WA
121 LUCY EBY 30-39 F 31 34:27:00 SAMMAMISH WA
122 EVAN DODDS 20-29 M 29 34:30:00 SEATTLE WA
123 UNKNOWN RUNNER 34:34:00
124 RATIANA MANALO 30-39 F 36 34:42:00 REDMOND WA
125 DIANNE KEOHANE 30-39 F 39 34:47:00 REDMOND WA
126 JOSHUA RANDALL 9-10 M 10 35:07:00 REDMOND WA
127 JULIE CAIRN 40-49 F 41 35:13:00 REDMOND WA
128 DAVID RANDALL 30-39 M 39 35:25:00 REDMOND WA
129 SHANNON MILLER 30-39 F 32 35:32:00 MAPLE VALLEY WA
130 TREVOR GRAY 9-10 M 10 35:33:00 REDMOND WA
131 MARISA FIXMAN 40-49 F 43 35:53:00 REDMOND WA
132 TARIK LITTLEJOHN 9-10 M 9 36:44:00
133 ARASH NIKJOO 9-10 M 9 36:57:00 REDMOND WA
134 LISA MORELOCK 20-29 F 27 37:04:00 KENMORE WA
135 ROBERT VILLEMAIRE 20-29 M 24 37:08:00 KIRKLAND WA
136 ALYSSA CLARKE 8-UNDER F 8 37:14:00 REDMOND WA
137 TAUREAN ANDERSON 9-10 F 9 37:38:00 REDMOND WA
138 ANN KENNY 40-49 F 47 37:53:00 WOODINVILLE WA
139 MARY BENNETT 40-49 F 46 37:54:00 SHELTON WA
140 STEPHANIE EATON 13-19 F 13 38:49:00 DES MOINES WA
141 VICTORIA MCKENZIE F REDMOND WA
142 RICHARD MCKENZIE 50-59 M 50 38:49:00 REDMOND WA
143 THERESA HALL 60-65 F 68 39:03:00 WOODINVILLE WA
144 JASMYNE KEIMIG 11-12 F 11 39:04:00 REDMOND WA
145 ROB KENNY 40-49 M 43 39:07:00 WOODINVILLE WA
146 GORDON MARTINEN 60-67 M 67 39:08:00 SHELTON WA
147 JULIANNE MITCHELL 40-49 F 44 39:20:00 REDMOND WA
148 ELISE HELM 11-12 F 11 39:41:00 REDMOND WA
149 SHERRY JORGENSEN 60-65 F 65 39:57:00 CHEHALIS WA
150 SHELL LOCKWOOD 50-59 F 55 40:51:00 REDMOND WA
151 VANESSA GULLUFSEN 13-19 F 13 40:54:00 SEATTLE WA
152 KEN HAMMOND 30-39 M 39 40:55:00 REDMOND WA
153 JADE HAMMOND 8-UNDER F 7 41:08:00 REDMOND WA
154 JENNIFER HARGROVE 20-29 F 28 41:30:00 DES MOINES WA
155 KASSIDY MORSE 11-12 F 11 41:31:00 REDMOND WA
156 KEEGAN FARLEY 11-12 M 11 41:32:00 REDMOND WA
157 JANNA FARLEY 40-49 F 40 41:32:00 REDMOND WA
158 RAINE WALKER 11-12 F 11 43:33:00 REDMOND WA
159 JOCELYN MILLER 8-UNDER F 8 43:41:00 REDMOND WA
160 ALEXANDRA LEONETTI 30-39 F 37 45:37:00 SEATTLE WA
161 ANNE DARDENNE 40-49 F 42 45:46:00 REDMOND WA
162 SONJA MCGOUGH 8-UNDER F 8 45:47:00 REDMOND WA
163 ANGELICA MASON 9-10 F 9 45:50:00 REDMOND WA
164 DARCIE SYME 30-39 F 32 46:08:00 REDMOND WA
165 JEREMY SYME 30-39 M 32 46:09:00 REDMOND WA
166 JACKSON KEIMIG 9-10 M 9 49:40:00 REDMOND WA
167 KASEY COCHRAN 20-29 F 24 49:53:00 KIRKLAND WA
168 KRISTIN WOBKER 20-29 F 24 49:54:00 REDMOND WA
169 PATRICK MALONEY 20-29 M 24 49:55:00 PORTLAND OR
170 NICOLE IZARRY 9-10 F 9 50:51:00 REDMOND WA
171 BEN HANSFORD 9-10 M 9 51:05:00 REDMOND WA
172 KIMBERLY WARD 30-39 F 33 51:47:00 REDMOND WA
173 DENISE GROSS 30-39 F 37 53:21:00 Red Elem Staff WA
174 JULIE BALL 30-39 F 32 55:49:00 BELLEVUE WA
175 SUSAN BALL 30-39 F 32 55:50:00 BELLEVUE WA
176 MATHEUS SILVA 9-10 M 9 57:20:00 REDMOND WA
177 ANNA VANG 9-10 F 9 57:22:00 REDMOND WA
178 UNKNOWN RUNNER 57:26:00
179 SUE CHUEN-AROM 9-10 F 10 58:04:00 REDMOND WA
180 KERRI DEVAULT 30-39 F 32 58:55:00 REDMOND WA
181 RANDY DAVIS 30-39 M 30 58:55:00 BOTHELL WA
182 LAKESHIA NUNEZ 9-10 F 9 60:32:00 REDMOND WA
183 TED BROWN 70-79 M 71 62:00:00 SHORELINE WA