RESULTS BY AA SPORTS, LTD:  WEBSITE: www.racecenter.com               
                              E-MAIL:  aasports@racecenter.com          
                              PHONE:   (503) 531-3140                   

FALL CITY DAYS 5K                          

SATURDAY, JUNE 19, 2004         


  470 - # OF FINISHERS
  200 - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
  270 - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
  151 - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION

| Top 10 Overall Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Super Masters Males & Females |
| Top 10 Overall Junior Males & Females |
| Overall Results |
| Age Group Results |


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP TEN OVERALL MALES  
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Payton Thompson         North Bend, WA            168  M   21  0:16:28   5:18   1 /  10     1 / 470     1 / 200   0:16:28   5:18       0:00
    2.  Jim Sapienza            Issaquah, WA              204  M   40  0:16:39   5:22   1 /  60     2 / 470     2 / 200   0:16:39   5:22       0:00
    3.  John O'Hearn            Redmond, WA               131  M   42  0:16:44   5:23   2 /  60     3 / 470     3 / 200   0:16:44   5:23       0:00
    4.  Daniel Kore             Everett , WA              189  M   18  0:16:51   5:25   1 /  24     4 / 470     4 / 200   0:16:51   5:25       0:00
    5.  Mark Billett            Shoreline, WA             549  M   50  0:17:06   5:30   1 /  29     5 / 470     5 / 200   0:17:06   5:30       0:00
    6.  Marco Boccato           Kent, WA                  412  M   21  0:17:19   5:34   2 /  10     6 / 470     6 / 200   0:17:19   5:34       0:00
    7.  Robinson Howell         Mercer Island, WA         416  M   45  0:17:36   5:40   3 /  60     7 / 470     7 / 200   0:17:37   5:40       0:01
    8.  Ian Brown               Ellensburg, WA            542  M   41  0:17:38   5:41   4 /  60     8 / 470     8 / 200   0:17:38   5:41       0:00
    9.  Chris Harig             Issaquah, WA              395  M   31  0:17:46   5:43   1 /  23     9 / 470     9 / 200   0:18:10   5:51       0:24
   10.  Steve Israel            Black Diamond, WA         563  M   51  0:18:15   5:52   2 /  29    10 / 470    10 / 200   0:18:17   5:53       0:02


   TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Jane Larson             Fall City, WA             312  F   15  0:19:55   6:25   1 /   9    24 / 470     1 / 270   0:19:58   6:26       0:03
    2.  Sarah Lord              Redmond, WA               484  F   13  0:20:05   6:28   1 /  28    26 / 470     2 / 270   0:20:08   6:29       0:03
    3.  Trish Hruby             Everett, WA               547  F   46  0:21:07   6:48   1 /  68    37 / 470     3 / 270   0:21:10   6:49       0:03
    4.  Patty Bredice           Kirkland, WA              420  F   34  0:21:10   6:49   1 /  70    39 / 470     4 / 270   0:21:19   6:52       0:09
    5.  Monique Beausoleil      Snoqualmie, WA            383  F   29  0:21:59   7:05   1 /  27    50 / 470     5 / 270   0:22:07   7:07       0:08
    6.  Brandy Garton           Enumclaw, WA              153  F   32  0:22:04   7:06   2 /  70    53 / 470     6 / 270   0:22:10   7:08       0:06
    7.  Julie Taylor            Issaquah, WA              664  F   42  0:22:15   7:10   2 /  68    54 / 470     7 / 270   0:22:22   7:12       0:07
    8.  Susan Gehrke            Des Moines, WA            377  F   52  0:22:22   7:12   1 /  28    59 / 470     8 / 270   0:22:25   7:13       0:03
    9.  Kari Washburn           Snoqualmie, WA            378  F   28  0:22:46   7:20   2 /  27    74 / 470     9 / 270   0:22:51   7:21       0:05
   10.  Sharon Lane             North Bend, WA            322  F   42  0:22:47   7:20   3 /  68    75 / 470    10 / 270   0:22:49   7:21       0:02


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Jim Sapienza            Issaquah, WA              204  M   40  0:16:39   5:22   1 /  60     2 / 470     2 / 200   0:16:39   5:22       0:00
    2.  John O'Hearn            Redmond, WA               131  M   42  0:16:44   5:23   2 /  60     3 / 470     3 / 200   0:16:44   5:23       0:00
    3.  Mark Billett            Shoreline, WA             549  M   50  0:17:06   5:30   1 /  29     5 / 470     5 / 200   0:17:06   5:30       0:00
    4.  Robinson Howell         Mercer Island, WA         416  M   45  0:17:36   5:40   3 /  60     7 / 470     7 / 200   0:17:37   5:40       0:01
    5.  Ian Brown               Ellensburg, WA            542  M   41  0:17:38   5:41   4 /  60     8 / 470     8 / 200   0:17:38   5:41       0:00
    6.  Steve Israel            Black Diamond, WA         563  M   51  0:18:15   5:52   2 /  29    10 / 470    10 / 200   0:18:17   5:53       0:02
    7.  Dean Hinchliff          Tigard, OR                495  M   45  0:18:33   5:58   5 /  60    13 / 470    13 / 200   0:18:34   5:59       0:01
    8.  Scott Adsit             Kirkland, WA              407  M   53  0:18:55   6:05   3 /  29    16 / 470    16 / 200   0:18:59   6:07       0:04
    9.  Jim Knapik              Bothell, WA               165  M   40  0:19:06   6:09   6 /  60    17 / 470    17 / 200   0:19:06   6:09       0:00
   10.  Richard Zirn            Normandy Park, WA         353  M   50  0:19:29   6:16   4 /  29    20 / 470    20 / 200   0:19:29   6:16       0:00


   TOP 10 OVERALL MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Trish Hruby             Everett, WA               547  F   46  0:21:07   6:48   1 /  68    37 / 470     3 / 270   0:21:10   6:49       0:03
    2.  Julie Taylor            Issaquah, WA              664  F   42  0:22:15   7:10   2 /  68    54 / 470     7 / 270   0:22:22   7:12       0:07
    3.  Susan Gehrke            Des Moines, WA            377  F   52  0:22:22   7:12   1 /  28    59 / 470     8 / 270   0:22:25   7:13       0:03
    4.  Sharon Lane             North Bend, WA            322  F   42  0:22:47   7:20   3 /  68    75 / 470    10 / 270   0:22:49   7:21       0:02
    5.  Molly Haggerty          North Bend, WA            539  F   44  0:23:31   7:34   4 /  68    84 / 470    13 / 270   0:23:38   7:36       0:07
    6.  Rosemary O'Connell      Redmond, WA               126  F   45  0:23:42   7:38   5 /  68    88 / 470    15 / 270   0:23:59   7:43       0:17
    7.  Patty Shelton           Woodinville, WA           332  F   45  0:24:48   7:59   6 /  68   105 / 470    19 / 270   0:25:15   8:08       0:27
    8.  Laureen Urcia-Sharpe    North Bend, WA            296  F   40  0:25:04   8:04   7 /  68   108 / 470    20 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:12
    9.  Tracy Jackson           Boise, ID                 561  F   43  0:25:05   8:04   8 /  68   109 / 470    21 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:11
   10.  Terry Zirn              Seattle, WA               105  F   55  0:25:23   8:10   2 /  28   115 / 470    25 / 270   0:25:27   8:11       0:04


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Lee Daneker             Seattle, WA               152  M   60  0:21:14   6:50   1 /   5    41 / 470    37 / 200   0:21:19   6:52       0:05
    2.  L Schwitters            Issaquah, WA              158  M   63  0:22:29   7:14   2 /   5    64 / 470    56 / 200   0:22:49   7:21       0:20
    3.  Fred Locke              Redmond, WA               295  M   71  0:25:37   8:15   1 /   3   120 / 470    93 / 200   0:25:40   8:16       0:03
    4.  Bruce Florsheim         Mercer Island, WA         293  M   61  0:29:10   9:23   3 /   5   204 / 470   126 / 200   0:29:25   9:28       0:15
    5.  Warren Petersen         Seattle, WA               433  M   79  0:32:50  10:34   2 /   3   258 / 470   147 / 200   0:33:19  10:43       0:29
    6.  Paul Smits              Bellevue, WA              400  M   63  0:35:20  11:22   4 /   5   307 / 470   154 / 200   0:35:26  11:24       0:06
    7.  Frank Curtis            Sammamish, WA             576  M   66  0:45:17  14:35   5 /   5   387 / 470   180 / 200   0:46:05  14:50       0:48
    8.  Ray Njos                Issaquah, WA              256  M   73  0:47:44  15:22   3 /   3   410 / 470   187 / 200   0:48:51  15:43       1:07


   TOP 10 OVERALL SUPER MASTERS FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Joyce Smits             Bellevue, WA              401  F   60  0:28:07   9:03   1 /   5   177 / 470    60 / 270   0:28:13   9:05       0:06
    2.  Dolores Njos            Issaquah, WA              207  F   75  0:40:03  12:53   1 /   1   347 / 470   176 / 270   0:41:08  13:14       1:05
    3.  Patricia Curtis         Sammamish, WA             157  F   62  0:42:41  13:44   2 /   5   357 / 470   185 / 270   0:43:30  14:00       0:49
    4.  Edna Hawk               Issaquah, WA              460  F   69  0:44:30  14:19   3 /   5   377 / 470   198 / 270   0:44:57  14:28       0:27
    5.  Mary Timm               Stanwood, WA              360  F   69  0:47:51  15:24   4 /   5   413 / 470   226 / 270   0:48:51  15:43       1:00
    6.  Lynn Tigrett            Carnation, WA             602  F   67  0:51:33  16:36   5 /   5   429 / 470   235 / 270   0:52:27  16:53       0:54


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR MALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Daniel Kore             Everett , WA              189  M   18  0:16:51   5:25   1 /  24     4 / 470     4 / 200   0:16:51   5:25       0:00
    2.  Bradley Allen           Redmond, WA               178  M   16  0:18:24   5:55   3 /  24    12 / 470    12 / 200   0:18:29   5:57       0:05
    3.  Gianpaolo Boccato       Kent, WA                  414  M   18  0:18:52   6:04   5 /  24    15 / 470    15 / 200   0:18:52   6:04       0:00
    4.  Tom Whalen              Issaquah, WA              529  M   18  0:19:36   6:19   6 /  24    21 / 470    21 / 200   0:19:43   6:21       0:07
    5.  Colin Parsons           North Bend, WA            595  M   17  0:19:48   6:22   7 /  24    22 / 470    22 / 200   0:19:54   6:24       0:06
    6.  Thomas Goble            North Bend, WA            562  M   15  0:19:51   6:23   8 /  24    23 / 470    23 / 200   0:19:58   6:26       0:07
    7.  Eric Bice               Issaquah, WA              216  M   12  0:20:14   6:31   1 /  28    27 / 470    25 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:07
    8.  Max McDevitt            North Bend, WA            554  M   12  0:20:15   6:31   2 /  28    28 / 470    26 / 200   0:20:22   6:33       0:07
    9.  Robert Jepson           North Bend, WA            594  M   17  0:20:15   6:31   9 /  24    29 / 470    27 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:06
   10.  Kyle Stanton-Wyman      Carnation , WA            228  M   14  0:20:21   6:33   3 /  28    30 / 470    28 / 200   0:20:28   6:35       0:07


   TOP 10 OVERALL JUNIOR FEMALES
                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 
    1.  Jane Larson             Fall City, WA             312  F   15  0:19:55   6:25   1 /   9    24 / 470     1 / 270   0:19:58   6:26       0:03
    2.  Sarah Lord              Redmond, WA               484  F   13  0:20:05   6:28   1 /  28    26 / 470     2 / 270   0:20:08   6:29       0:03
    3.  Caitlin Ramirez         Duvall, WA                231  F   14  0:23:16   7:29   2 /  28    80 / 470    12 / 270   0:23:24   7:32       0:08
    4.  Meghan Travis           Fall City, WA             402  F   11  0:24:15   7:48   3 /  28    96 / 470    17 / 270   0:24:19   7:50       0:04
    5.  Tamara Wood             Settle, WA                385  F   11  0:24:17   7:49   4 /  28    97 / 470    18 / 270   0:24:25   7:52       0:08
    6.  Juliane Little          Issaquah, WA              229  F   11  0:25:10   8:06   5 /  28   110 / 470    22 / 270   0:25:39   8:15       0:29
    7.  Tennyson Salopek        North Bend, WA            376  F   17  0:26:34   8:33   3 /   9   140 / 470    38 / 270   0:26:48   8:38       0:14
    8.  Molly Corby             Lynnwood, WA              436  F   13  0:26:51   8:39   6 /  28   148 / 470    45 / 270   0:27:27   8:50       0:36
    9.  Rachel Borsvold         Seattle, WA               429  F   14  0:27:03   8:42   7 /  28   152 / 470    47 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:11
   10.  Traci Hall              Fall City, WA             587  F   12  0:27:06   8:43   8 /  28   153 / 470    48 / 270   0:27:21   8:48       0:15


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 MEN'S & WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS - 5K                  

                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Payton Thompson         North Bend, WA            168  M   21  0:16:28   5:18   1 /  10     1 / 470     1 / 200   0:16:28   5:18       0:00
    2.  Jim Sapienza            Issaquah, WA              204  M   40  0:16:39   5:22   1 /  60     2 / 470     2 / 200   0:16:39   5:22       0:00
    3.  John O'Hearn            Redmond, WA               131  M   42  0:16:44   5:23   2 /  60     3 / 470     3 / 200   0:16:44   5:23       0:00
    4.  Daniel Kore             Everett , WA              189  M   18  0:16:51   5:25   1 /  24     4 / 470     4 / 200   0:16:51   5:25       0:00
    5.  Mark Billett            Shoreline, WA             549  M   50  0:17:06   5:30   1 /  29     5 / 470     5 / 200   0:17:06   5:30       0:00
    6.  Marco Boccato           Kent, WA                  412  M   21  0:17:19   5:34   2 /  10     6 / 470     6 / 200   0:17:19   5:34       0:00
    7.  Robinson Howell         Mercer Island, WA         416  M   45  0:17:36   5:40   3 /  60     7 / 470     7 / 200   0:17:37   5:40       0:01
    8.  Ian Brown               Ellensburg, WA            542  M   41  0:17:38   5:41   4 /  60     8 / 470     8 / 200   0:17:38   5:41       0:00
    9.  Chris Harig             Issaquah, WA              395  M   31  0:17:46   5:43   1 /  23     9 / 470     9 / 200   0:18:10   5:51       0:24
   10.  Steve Israel            Black Diamond, WA         563  M   51  0:18:15   5:52   2 /  29    10 / 470    10 / 200   0:18:17   5:53       0:02
   11.  Dustin Pittis           Everett, WA               584  M   19  0:18:20   5:54   2 /  24    11 / 470    11 / 200   0:18:21   5:54       0:01
   12.  Bradley Allen           Redmond, WA               178  M   16  0:18:24   5:55   3 /  24    12 / 470    12 / 200   0:18:29   5:57       0:05
   13.  Dean Hinchliff          Tigard, OR                495  M   45  0:18:33   5:58   5 /  60    13 / 470    13 / 200   0:18:34   5:59       0:01
   14.  Jose Ayala              Everett, WA               586  M   19  0:18:36   5:59   4 /  24    14 / 470    14 / 200   0:18:38   6:00       0:02
   15.  Gianpaolo Boccato       Kent, WA                  414  M   18  0:18:52   6:04   5 /  24    15 / 470    15 / 200   0:18:52   6:04       0:00
   16.  Scott Adsit             Kirkland, WA              407  M   53  0:18:55   6:05   3 /  29    16 / 470    16 / 200   0:18:59   6:07       0:04
   17.  Jim Knapik              Bothell, WA               165  M   40  0:19:06   6:09   6 /  60    17 / 470    17 / 200   0:19:06   6:09       0:00
   18.  Luke Flickinger         Monroe, WA                363  M   26  0:19:08   6:09   3 /  10    18 / 470    18 / 200   0:19:12   6:11       0:04
   19.  Sergei Ivanov           Issaquah, WA              665  M   22  0:19:16   6:12   4 /  10    19 / 470    19 / 200   0:19:17   6:12       0:01
   20.  Richard Zirn            Normandy Park, WA         353  M   50  0:19:29   6:16   4 /  29    20 / 470    20 / 200   0:19:29   6:16       0:00
   21.  Tom Whalen              Issaquah, WA              529  M   18  0:19:36   6:19   6 /  24    21 / 470    21 / 200   0:19:43   6:21       0:07
   22.  Colin Parsons           North Bend, WA            595  M   17  0:19:48   6:22   7 /  24    22 / 470    22 / 200   0:19:54   6:24       0:06
   23.  Thomas Goble            North Bend, WA            562  M   15  0:19:51   6:23   8 /  24    23 / 470    23 / 200   0:19:58   6:26       0:07
   24.  Jane Larson             Fall City, WA             312  F   15  0:19:55   6:25   1 /   9    24 / 470     1 / 270   0:19:58   6:26       0:03
   25.  Mike Gruber             Carnation, WA             203  M   44  0:20:05   6:28   7 /  60    25 / 470    24 / 200   0:20:05   6:28       0:00
   26.  Sarah Lord              Redmond, WA               484  F   13  0:20:05   6:28   1 /  28    26 / 470     2 / 270   0:20:08   6:29       0:03
   27.  Eric Bice               Issaquah, WA              216  M   12  0:20:14   6:31   1 /  28    27 / 470    25 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:07
   28.  Max McDevitt            North Bend, WA            554  M   12  0:20:15   6:31   2 /  28    28 / 470    26 / 200   0:20:22   6:33       0:07
   29.  Robert Jepson           North Bend, WA            594  M   17  0:20:15   6:31   9 /  24    29 / 470    27 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:06
   30.  Kyle Stanton-Wyman      Carnation , WA            228  M   14  0:20:21   6:33   3 /  28    30 / 470    28 / 200   0:20:28   6:35       0:07
   31.  Don Uchiyama            Kirkland, WA              122  M   42  0:20:22   6:33   8 /  60    31 / 470    29 / 200   0:20:33   6:37       0:11
   32.  Brad Allen              Redmond, WA               161  M   40  0:20:30   6:36   9 /  60    32 / 470    30 / 200   0:20:48   6:42       0:18
   33.  Dale Flickinger         Monroe, WA                333  M   51  0:20:36   6:38   5 /  29    33 / 470    31 / 200   0:20:40   6:39       0:04
   34.  Eric Molnar             Redmond, WA               150  M   16  0:20:38   6:38  10 /  24    34 / 470    32 / 200   0:20:45   6:41       0:07
   35.  Paul Geary              Sammamish, WA             548  M   44  0:20:46   6:41  10 /  60    35 / 470    33 / 200   0:20:49   6:42       0:03
   36.  Robby Pekara            Fall City, WA             458  M   15  0:20:59   6:45  11 /  24    36 / 470    34 / 200   0:21:16   6:51       0:17
   37.  Trish Hruby             Everett, WA               547  F   46  0:21:07   6:48   1 /  68    37 / 470     3 / 270   0:21:10   6:49       0:03
   38.  Kyle Clark              Snoqualmie Pass, WA       553  M   14  0:21:08   6:48   4 /  28    38 / 470    35 / 200   0:21:16   6:51       0:08
   39.  Patty Bredice           Kirkland, WA              420  F   34  0:21:10   6:49   1 /  70    39 / 470     4 / 270   0:21:19   6:52       0:09
   40.  Sean Edwards            Fall City, WA             537  M   21  0:21:11   6:49   5 /  10    40 / 470    36 / 200   0:21:51   7:02       0:40
   41.  Lee Daneker             Seattle, WA               152  M   60  0:21:14   6:50   1 /   5    41 / 470    37 / 200   0:21:19   6:52       0:05
   42.  Luke Larson             Fall City, WA             315  M   18  0:21:15   6:50  12 /  24    42 / 470    38 / 200   0:21:18   6:51       0:03
   43.  Jon Borghes             Fall City, WA             328  M   14  0:21:16   6:51   5 /  28    43 / 470    39 / 200   0:21:23   6:53       0:07
   44.  Mark Freeman            Redmond, WA               589  M   49  0:21:19   6:52  11 /  60    44 / 470    40 / 200   0:21:29   6:55       0:10
   45.  Dave Grace              Fall City, WA             543  M   43  0:21:19   6:52  12 /  60    45 / 470    41 / 200   0:21:22   6:53       0:03
   46.  Drew Schwitters         Redmond, WA               218  M   14  0:21:20   6:52   6 /  28    46 / 470    42 / 200   0:21:31   6:56       0:11
   47.  Eric Borsvold           Seattle, WA               428  M   16  0:21:24   6:53  13 /  24    47 / 470    43 / 200   0:21:31   6:56       0:07
   48.  Tyler Kurz              Redmond, WA               342  M   16  0:21:24   6:53  14 /  24    48 / 470    44 / 200   0:21:32   6:56       0:08
   49.  Ian Falconer            Fall City, WA             326  M   16  0:21:57   7:04  15 /  24    49 / 470    45 / 200   0:22:04   7:06       0:07
   50.  Monique Beausoleil      Snoqualmie, WA            383  F   29  0:21:59   7:05   1 /  27    50 / 470     5 / 270   0:22:07   7:07       0:08
   51.  Mike Hominda            Auburn, WA                608  M   52  0:22:02   7:06   6 /  29    51 / 470    46 / 200   0:22:12   7:09       0:10
   52.  Brandi Cason            North Bend, WA            176  M   17  0:22:02   7:06  16 /  24    52 / 470    47 / 200   0:22:09   7:08       0:07
   53.  Brandy Garton           Enumclaw, WA              153  F   32  0:22:04   7:06   2 /  70    53 / 470     6 / 270   0:22:10   7:08       0:06
   54.  Julie Taylor            Issaquah, WA              664  F   42  0:22:15   7:10   2 /  68    54 / 470     7 / 270   0:22:22   7:12       0:07
   55.  Perry Rodgers           Redmond, WA               580  M   42  0:22:17   7:10  13 /  60    55 / 470    48 / 200   0:22:21   7:12       0:04
   56.  David Carroll           Sammamish, WA             551  M   44  0:22:21   7:12  14 /  60    56 / 470    49 / 200   0:22:25   7:13       0:04
   57.  Bill Ramos              North Bend, WA            396  M   48  0:22:21   7:12  15 /  60    57 / 470    50 / 200   0:22:24   7:13       0:03
   58.  Tyler Torres            Sammamish, WA             285  M   14  0:22:21   7:12   7 /  28    58 / 470    51 / 200   0:22:47   7:20       0:26
   59.  Susan Gehrke            Des Moines, WA            377  F   52  0:22:22   7:12   1 /  28    59 / 470     8 / 270   0:22:25   7:13       0:03
   60.  Chris Maerzluft         Hesperia, CA              526  M   12  0:22:25   7:13   8 /  28    60 / 470    52 / 200   0:22:29   7:14       0:04
   61.  Noah Heidenreich        Seattle, WA               662  M   10  0:22:25   7:13   1 /  18    61 / 470    53 / 200   0:22:29   7:14       0:04
   62.  Dean Webb               Sammamish, WA             590  M   56  0:22:26   7:13   7 /  29    62 / 470    54 / 200   0:22:27   7:14       0:01
   63.  Kevin Haggerty          North Bend, WA            540  M   45  0:22:27   7:14  16 /  60    63 / 470    55 / 200   0:22:34   7:16       0:07
   64.  L Schwitters            Issaquah, WA              158  M   63  0:22:29   7:14   2 /   5    64 / 470    56 / 200   0:22:49   7:21       0:20
   65.  Norm Jacobson           Fall City, WA             145  M   47  0:22:31   7:15  17 /  60    65 / 470    57 / 200   0:22:44   7:19       0:13
   66.  Brent Serbus            Woodinville, WA           172  M   34  0:22:34   7:16   2 /  23    66 / 470    58 / 200   0:22:46   7:20       0:12
   67.  Alex Crabtree           Snoqualmie, WA            382  M   17  0:22:35   7:16  17 /  24    67 / 470    59 / 200   0:22:43   7:19       0:08
   68.  Steve Roach             Redmond, WA               567  M   47  0:22:35   7:16  18 /  60    68 / 470    60 / 200   0:22:45   7:19       0:10
   69.  Evan Abdalla            Duvall, WA                581  M   12  0:22:37   7:17   9 /  28    69 / 470    61 / 200   0:22:45   7:19       0:08
   70.  Siro Boccato            Kent, WA                  413  M   55  0:22:39   7:17   8 /  29    70 / 470    62 / 200   0:22:40   7:18       0:01
   71.  Ed Little               Issaquah, WA              174  M   43  0:22:43   7:19  19 /  60    71 / 470    63 / 200   0:23:12   7:28       0:29
   72.  Darrell Athay           North Bend, WA            211  M   50  0:22:43   7:19   9 /  29    72 / 470    64 / 200   0:22:50   7:21       0:07
   73.  Andy Little             Issaquah, WA              226  M   14  0:22:44   7:19  10 /  28    73 / 470    65 / 200   0:23:12   7:28       0:28
   74.  Kari Washburn           Snoqualmie, WA            378  F   28  0:22:46   7:20   2 /  27    74 / 470     9 / 270   0:22:51   7:21       0:05
   75.  Sharon Lane             North Bend, WA            322  F   42  0:22:47   7:20   3 /  68    75 / 470    10 / 270   0:22:49   7:21       0:02
   76.  Tyler Emsky             Fall City, WA             672  M   15  0:22:50   7:21  18 /  24    76 / 470    66 / 200   0:23:07   7:26       0:17
   77.  Adam Clements           Issaquah, WA              230  M   14  0:23:00   7:24  11 /  28    77 / 470    67 / 200   0:23:27   7:33       0:27
   78.  Emily Haber             Bainbridge Is, WA         613  F   20  0:23:01   7:24   3 /  27    78 / 470    11 / 270   0:23:53   7:41       0:52
   79.  Ian Adams               Carnation, WA             456  M   15  0:23:08   7:27  19 /  24    79 / 470    68 / 200   0:23:15   7:29       0:07
   80.  Caitlin Ramirez         Duvall, WA                231  F   14  0:23:16   7:29   2 /  28    80 / 470    12 / 270   0:23:24   7:32       0:08
   81.  Jeff Lentz              Sammamish, WA             321  M   12  0:23:16   7:29  12 /  28    81 / 470    69 / 200   0:23:45   7:39       0:29
   82.  Rick Kurz               Redmond, WA               347  M   45  0:23:19   7:30  20 /  60    82 / 470    70 / 200   0:23:30   7:34       0:11
   83.  Bob May                 Redmond, WA               125  M   50  0:23:22   7:31  10 /  29    83 / 470    71 / 200   0:23:55   7:42       0:33
   84.  Molly Haggerty          North Bend, WA            539  F   44  0:23:31   7:34   4 /  68    84 / 470    13 / 270   0:23:38   7:36       0:07
   85.  Tom Muckerheide         Renton, WA                348  M   46  0:23:32   7:34  21 /  60    85 / 470    72 / 200   0:23:58   7:43       0:26
   86.  Anita Behrbaum          Auburn, WA                669  F   39  0:23:35   7:35   3 /  70    86 / 470    14 / 270   0:23:44   7:38       0:09
   87.  Kevin Poskitt           Snoqualmie, WA            171  M   40  0:23:36   7:36  22 /  60    87 / 470    73 / 200   0:23:42   7:38       0:06
   88.  Rosemary O'Connell      Redmond, WA               126  F   45  0:23:42   7:38   5 /  68    88 / 470    15 / 270   0:23:59   7:43       0:17
   89.  Steven Tapia            Redmond, WA               366  M   49  0:23:45   7:39  23 /  60    89 / 470    74 / 200   0:24:01   7:44       0:16
   90.  Todd Wheeler            Sammamish, WA             284  M   39  0:23:45   7:39   3 /  23    90 / 470    75 / 200   0:23:53   7:41       0:08
   91.  Joseph Williams         North Bend, WA            404  M    9  0:23:50   7:40   2 /  18    91 / 470    76 / 200   0:23:52   7:41       0:02
   92.  Kinley Dunckel          Carnation, WA             324  M   13  0:23:54   7:42  13 /  28    92 / 470    77 / 200   0:24:04   7:45       0:10
   93.  Dick Pittis             North Bend, WA            524  M   46  0:23:56   7:42  24 /  60    93 / 470    78 / 200   0:24:14   7:48       0:18
   94.  David Guusaulus         Issaquah, WA              300  M   52  0:23:57   7:43  11 /  29    94 / 470    79 / 200   0:24:17   7:49       0:20
   95.  Lucia Marin             Issaquah, WA              291  F   37  0:24:14   7:48   4 /  70    95 / 470    16 / 270   0:24:16   7:49       0:02
   96.  Meghan Travis           Fall City, WA             402  F   11  0:24:15   7:48   3 /  28    96 / 470    17 / 270   0:24:19   7:50       0:04
   97.  Tamara Wood             Settle, WA                385  F   11  0:24:17   7:49   4 /  28    97 / 470    18 / 270   0:24:25   7:52       0:08
   98.  Ron Paige               Bellevue, WA              411  M   59  0:24:20   7:50  12 /  29    98 / 470    80 / 200   0:24:38   7:56       0:18
   99.  Gregory Champoux        Fall City, WA             159  M   20  0:24:22   7:51   6 /  10    99 / 470    81 / 200   0:24:36   7:55       0:14
  100.  Scott Faulkner          Issaquah, WA              177  M   43  0:24:24   7:51  25 /  60   100 / 470    82 / 200   0:24:52   8:00       0:28
  101.  Kevin Faulkner          Issaquah, WA              235  M   14  0:24:25   7:52  14 /  28   101 / 470    83 / 200   0:24:52   8:00       0:27
  102.  Randy Lee               Seattle, WA               437  M   37  0:24:32   7:54   4 /  23   102 / 470    84 / 200   0:25:30   8:12       0:58
  103.  Eric Hollis             Fall City, WA             352  M   41  0:24:37   7:55  26 /  60   103 / 470    85 / 200   0:25:09   8:06       0:32
  104.  Jake Rouches            Fall City, WA             521  M    9  0:24:40   7:56   3 /  18   104 / 470    86 / 200   0:24:50   8:00       0:10
  105.  Patty Shelton           Woodinville, WA           332  F   45  0:24:48   7:59   6 /  68   105 / 470    19 / 270   0:25:15   8:08       0:27
  106.  Mark Ransavage          North Bend, WA            670  M   49  0:24:58   8:02  27 /  60   106 / 470    87 / 200   0:25:33   8:13       0:35
  107.  Gavin Clements          Issaquah, WA              556  M   41  0:25:04   8:04  28 /  60   107 / 470    88 / 200   0:25:32   8:13       0:28
  108.  Laureen Urcia-Sharpe    North Bend, WA            296  F   40  0:25:04   8:04   7 /  68   108 / 470    20 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:12
  109.  Tracy Jackson           Boise, ID                 561  F   43  0:25:05   8:04   8 /  68   109 / 470    21 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:11
  110.  Juliane Little          Issaquah, WA              229  F   11  0:25:10   8:06   5 /  28   110 / 470    22 / 270   0:25:39   8:15       0:29
  111.  Kelly Waterhouse        Everett, WA               406  F   34  0:25:12   8:07   5 /  70   111 / 470    23 / 270   0:25:32   8:13       0:20
  112.  Mike Borsvold           Seattle, WA               426  M   51  0:25:12   8:07  13 /  29   112 / 470    89 / 200   0:25:14   8:07       0:02
  113.  Chris Beuacquista       Kirkland, WA              592  M   34  0:25:19   8:09   5 /  23   113 / 470    90 / 200   0:25:49   8:19       0:30
  114.  Maria Aguirre           Redmond, WA               593  F   31  0:25:20   8:09   6 /  70   114 / 470    24 / 270   0:25:49   8:19       0:29
  115.  Terry Zirn              Seattle, WA               105  F   55  0:25:23   8:10   2 /  28   115 / 470    25 / 270   0:25:27   8:11       0:04
  116.  Miho Urabe              Woodinville, WA           170  F   33  0:25:24   8:11   7 /  70   116 / 470    26 / 270   0:25:37   8:15       0:13
  117.  Mike Behrbaum           Auburn, WA                668  M   54  0:25:31   8:13  14 /  29   117 / 470    91 / 200   0:25:55   8:20       0:24
  118.  Cameron VanWinkle       Fall City, WA             447  M    9  0:25:33   8:13   4 /  18   118 / 470    92 / 200   0:25:43   8:17       0:10
  119.  Jesse Pace              Seattle, WA               686  F   51  0:25:35   8:14   3 /  28   119 / 470    27 / 270   0:25:59   8:22       0:24
  120.  Fred Locke              Redmond, WA               295  M   71  0:25:37   8:15   1 /   3   120 / 470    93 / 200   0:25:40   8:16       0:03
  121.  Leigh Ballantine        Woodinville, WA           397  F   40  0:25:41   8:16   9 /  68   121 / 470    28 / 270   0:26:00   8:22       0:19
  122.  Nathan Rekdahl          Issaquah, WA              476  M   14  0:25:41   8:16  15 /  28   122 / 470    94 / 200   0:26:09   8:25       0:28
  123.  Denise Mattern          Monroe, WA                659  F   31  0:25:42   8:16   8 /  70   123 / 470    29 / 270   0:26:20   8:29       0:38
  124.  Monica Bishopp          Issaquah, WA              559  F   25  0:25:50   8:19   4 /  27   124 / 470    30 / 270   0:26:31   8:32       0:41
  125.  Stephanie Bishopp       Sammamish, WA             560  F   24  0:25:51   8:19   5 /  27   125 / 470    31 / 270   0:26:32   8:32       0:41
  126.  Tristan Mickel          Issaquah, WA              232  M   12  0:25:54   8:20  16 /  28   126 / 470    95 / 200   0:26:05   8:24       0:11
  127.  Matt Witte              Seattle, WA               425  M   16  0:25:54   8:20  20 /  24   127 / 470    96 / 200   0:26:02   8:23       0:08
  128.  James Hardenburgh       Issaquah, WA              555  M   48  0:25:56   8:21  29 /  60   128 / 470    97 / 200   0:26:25   8:30       0:29
  129.  Laurel Gunsaulus        Issaquah, WA              301  F   45  0:26:01   8:22  10 /  68   129 / 470    32 / 270   0:26:21   8:29       0:20
  130.  Mike Corby              Edmonds, WA               435  M   49  0:26:04   8:23  30 /  60   130 / 470    98 / 200   0:26:41   8:35       0:37
  131.  David Waller            Redmond, WA               486  M   39  0:26:05   8:24   6 /  23   131 / 470    99 / 200   0:26:25   8:30       0:20
  132.  Jenny Malnati           Maple Valley, WA          661  F   41  0:26:05   8:24  11 /  68   132 / 470    33 / 270   0:26:41   8:35       0:36
  133.  Patty Dymack            Seattle, WA               427  F   46  0:26:07   8:24  12 /  68   133 / 470    34 / 270   0:26:16   8:27       0:09
  134.  Scott Ballantyne        Woodinville, WA           370  M   41  0:26:11   8:26  31 /  60   134 / 470   100 / 200   0:26:30   8:32       0:19
  135.  Heather Stephens        Woodinville, WA           624  F   19  0:26:13   8:26   2 /   9   135 / 470    35 / 270   0:26:46   8:37       0:33
  136.  Chip Pedersen           North Bend, WA            154  M   39  0:26:18   8:28   7 /  23   136 / 470   101 / 200   0:26:53   8:39       0:35
  137.  Heidi Wylie             Mountvernon, WA           596  F   36  0:26:24   8:30   9 /  70   137 / 470    36 / 270   0:26:50   8:38       0:26
  138.  Jeb Haber               Fall City, WA             394  M   27  0:26:29   8:31   7 /  10   138 / 470   102 / 200   0:27:20   8:48       0:51
  139.  Tammy Lord              Redmond, WA               481  F   42  0:26:29   8:31  13 /  68   139 / 470    37 / 270   0:26:59   8:41       0:30
  140.  Tennyson Salopek        North Bend, WA            376  F   17  0:26:34   8:33   3 /   9   140 / 470    38 / 270   0:26:48   8:38       0:14
  141.  Katherine Hooks         Kent, WA                  350  F   46  0:26:36   8:34  14 /  68   141 / 470    39 / 270   0:27:23   8:49       0:47
  142.  Dawn Judkins            Carnation, WA             419  F   33  0:26:37   8:34  10 /  70   142 / 470    40 / 270   0:26:46   8:37       0:09
  143.  Mark Garrett            Fall City, WA             314  M   46  0:26:39   8:35  32 /  60   143 / 470   103 / 200   0:26:45   8:37       0:06
  144.  Brenda Kurz             Redmond, WA               343  F   35  0:26:40   8:35  11 /  70   144 / 470    41 / 270   0:26:52   8:39       0:12
  145.  Larissa Uchiyama        Kirkland, WA              124  F   39  0:26:41   8:35  12 /  70   145 / 470    42 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:33
  146.  Lynne Sewell            Sammamish, WA             123  F   40  0:26:41   8:35  15 /  68   146 / 470    43 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:33
  147.  Stephani Siudmak        Redmond, WA               367  F   46  0:26:48   8:38  16 /  68   147 / 470    44 / 270   0:27:05   8:43       0:17
  148.  Molly Corby             Lynnwood, WA              436  F   13  0:26:51   8:39   6 /  28   148 / 470    45 / 270   0:27:27   8:50       0:36
  149.  Jennifer Cruze          Redmond, WA               405  F   25  0:26:51   8:39   6 /  27   149 / 470    46 / 270   0:27:08   8:44       0:17
  150.  Garrett Pittis          North Bend, WA            525  M   13  0:26:54   8:39  17 /  28   150 / 470   104 / 200   0:27:12   8:45       0:18
  151.  Jon Elmgren             Snohomish, WA             341  M   49  0:26:54   8:39  33 /  60   151 / 470   105 / 200   0:28:11   9:04       1:17
  152.  Rachel Borsvold         Seattle, WA               429  F   14  0:27:03   8:42   7 /  28   152 / 470    47 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:11
  153.  Traci Hall              Fall City, WA             587  F   12  0:27:06   8:43   8 /  28   153 / 470    48 / 270   0:27:21   8:48       0:15
  154.  Kevin Dunham            Redmond, WA               209  M   40  0:27:10   8:45  34 /  60   154 / 470   106 / 200   0:27:49   8:57       0:39
  155.  Sheila Houlihan         Carnation, WA             139  F   36  0:27:11   8:45  13 /  70   155 / 470    49 / 270   0:27:45   8:56       0:34
  156.  Claudia Christen        Carnation, WA             600  F   12  0:27:12   8:45   9 /  28   156 / 470    50 / 270   0:27:16   8:47       0:04
  157.  Wendy Walter            Issaquah, WA              198  F   27  0:27:12   8:45   7 /  27   157 / 470    51 / 270   0:27:27   8:50       0:15
  158.  Brian Jewett            Fall City, WA             449  M   10  0:27:13   8:46   5 /  18   158 / 470   107 / 200   0:27:23   8:49       0:10
  159.  Mike Shannon            Seattle, WA               375  M   37  0:27:14   8:46   8 /  23   159 / 470   108 / 200   0:27:38   8:54       0:24
  160.  Ernest Hughes           Issaquah, WA              289  M   49  0:27:16   8:47  35 /  60   160 / 470   109 / 200   0:27:16   8:47       0:00
  161.  John Muckerheide        Kent, WA                  368  M   52  0:27:20   8:48  15 /  29   161 / 470   110 / 200   0:27:36   8:53       0:16
  162.  Ryan Watt               Sammamish, WA             557  M   34  0:27:22   8:48   9 /  23   162 / 470   111 / 200   0:28:01   9:01       0:39
  163.  Geordie Tronsrue        Carnation, WA             444  M   19  0:27:23   8:49  21 /  24   163 / 470   112 / 200   0:27:23   8:49       0:00
  164.  Kristen Berndt          North Bend, WA            528  F   18  0:27:23   8:49   4 /   9   164 / 470    52 / 270   0:27:36   8:53       0:13
  165.  Clint Christen          Carnation, WA             601  M    9  0:27:23   8:49   6 /  18   165 / 470   113 / 200   0:27:33   8:52       0:10
  166.  Brad Horton             North Bend, WA            374  M   32  0:27:23   8:49  10 /  23   166 / 470   114 / 200   0:28:03   9:02       0:40
  167.  Conner Hollis           Fall City, WA             331  M   13  0:27:24   8:49  18 /  28   167 / 470   115 / 200   0:27:53   8:58       0:29
  168.  Bill Larson             Fall City, WA             313  M   46  0:27:27   8:50  36 /  60   168 / 470   116 / 200   0:27:35   8:53       0:08
  169.  Michele Roehrenbeck     Seattle, WA               305  F   45  0:27:30   8:51  17 /  68   169 / 470    53 / 270   0:27:50   8:58       0:20
  170.  Brenda Callahan         Snohomish, WA             108  F   33  0:27:33   8:52  14 /  70   170 / 470    54 / 270   0:28:05   9:02       0:32
  171.  Jessica Richards        Fall City, WA             440  F   12  0:27:37   8:53  10 /  28   171 / 470    55 / 270   0:28:22   9:08       0:45
  172.  Ruth Maule              North Bend, WA            210  F   47  0:27:40   8:54  18 /  68   172 / 470    56 / 270   0:27:52   8:58       0:12
  173.  Aleta Wolffe            Chehalis, WA              334  F   32  0:27:53   8:58  15 /  70   173 / 470    57 / 270   0:28:21   9:07       0:28
  174.  Brianna May             Redmond, WA               129  F   13  0:27:54   8:59  11 /  28   174 / 470    58 / 270   0:28:23   9:08       0:29
  175.  Robin Breisch           Redmond, WA               485  F   37  0:27:58   9:00  16 /  70   175 / 470    59 / 270   0:28:20   9:07       0:22
  176.  Paul Okerlund           Fall City, WA             550  M   49  0:28:04   9:02  37 /  60   176 / 470   117 / 200   0:28:29   9:10       0:25
  177.  Joyce Smits             Bellevue, WA              401  F   60  0:28:07   9:03   1 /   5   177 / 470    60 / 270   0:28:13   9:05       0:06
  178.  Robert Klufas           Snoqualmie, WA            186  M   40  0:28:09   9:04  38 /  60   178 / 470   118 / 200   0:28:29   9:10       0:20
  179.  Beverly Buswell         Issaquah, WA              302  F   48  0:28:09   9:04  19 /  68   179 / 470    61 / 270   0:28:23   9:08       0:14
  180.  Jeffery Blount          Renton , WA               179  M   50  0:28:10   9:04  16 /  29   180 / 470   119 / 200   0:28:35   9:12       0:25
  181.  Steve Forrey            Seatac, WA                196  M   47  0:28:11   9:04  39 /  60   181 / 470   120 / 200   0:28:33   9:11       0:22
  182.  Karla Selzer            Federal Way, WA           609  F   30  0:28:18   9:07  17 /  70   182 / 470    62 / 270   0:28:31   9:11       0:13
  183.  Laurie Larson           Carnation, WA             146  F   44  0:28:21   9:07  20 /  68   183 / 470    63 / 270   0:29:26   9:28       1:05
  184.  Kathi-Ann Gage          Mercer Island, WA         194  F   35  0:28:24   9:08  18 /  70   184 / 470    64 / 270   0:29:09   9:23       0:45
  185.  Susan Goettlicher       Renton, AB                163  F   54  0:28:26   9:09   4 /  28   185 / 470    65 / 270   0:28:46   9:16       0:20
  186.  Ingrid Dunham           Redmond, WA               180  F   41  0:28:32   9:11  21 /  68   186 / 470    66 / 270   0:29:10   9:23       0:38
  187.  Tonya Kahl              Snohomish, WA             565  F   33  0:28:33   9:11  19 /  70   187 / 470    67 / 270   0:28:52   9:17       0:19
  188.  Hazel Young             Federal Way, WA           423  F   34  0:28:33   9:11  20 /  70   188 / 470    68 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:44
  189.  Zachary Allen           Redmond, WA               225  M   10  0:28:44   9:15   7 /  18   189 / 470   121 / 200   0:29:02   9:21       0:18
  190.  Alicia Camberos         Maple Valley, WA          534  F   25  0:28:45   9:15   8 /  27   190 / 470    69 / 270   0:29:20   9:26       0:35
  191.  Haley MacDuff           Preston, WA               471  F   10  0:28:46   9:16   1 /  34   191 / 470    70 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:31
  192.  Lisa Anderson           Duvall, WA                340  F   40  0:28:49   9:17  22 /  68   192 / 470    71 / 270   0:29:33   9:31       0:44
  193.  Lauren May              Redmond, WA               127  F   10  0:28:52   9:17   2 /  34   193 / 470    72 / 270   0:29:23   9:27       0:31
  194.  Andrew Ting             Newcastle, WA             167  M   39  0:28:53   9:18  11 /  23   194 / 470   122 / 200   0:29:06   9:22       0:13
  195.  Jake MacDuff            Preston, WA               470  M    8  0:28:53   9:18   8 /  18   195 / 470   123 / 200   0:29:25   9:28       0:32
  196.  Bryan Ting              Newcastle, WA             227  M    9  0:28:53   9:18   9 /  18   196 / 470   124 / 200   0:29:07   9:22       0:14
  197.  Sara MacDuff            Preston, WA               469  F   40  0:28:54   9:18  23 /  68   197 / 470    73 / 270   0:29:26   9:28       0:32
  198.  Keira O'Hearn           Redmond, WA               130  F   10  0:28:55   9:18   3 /  34   198 / 470    74 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:22
  199.  Charlie Corriveau       Fall City, WA             518  M   10  0:29:02   9:21  10 /  18   199 / 470   125 / 200   0:29:13   9:24       0:11
  200.  Cynthia Kuni            Seattle, WA               208  F   45  0:29:05   9:22  24 /  68   200 / 470    75 / 270   0:29:39   9:33       0:34
  201.  Kerry Wilkinson         Redmond, WA               132  F   39  0:29:07   9:22  21 /  70   201 / 470    76 / 270   0:29:29   9:29       0:22
  202.  Kathleen Corriveau      Fall City, WA             514  F   43  0:29:07   9:22  25 /  68   202 / 470    77 / 270   0:29:51   9:36       0:44
  203.  Jeanette Flickinger     Monroe, WA                364  F   51  0:29:08   9:23   5 /  28   203 / 470    78 / 270   0:29:22   9:27       0:14
  204.  Bruce Florsheim         Mercer Island, WA         293  M   61  0:29:10   9:23   3 /   5   204 / 470   126 / 200   0:29:25   9:28       0:15
  205.  Steven Little           Federal Way, WA           102  M   55  0:29:12   9:24  17 /  29   205 / 470   127 / 200   0:29:34   9:31       0:22
  206.  Crystal Horton          North Bend, WA            372  F   25  0:29:17   9:26   9 /  27   206 / 470    79 / 270   0:29:57   9:38       0:40
  207.  Caroline Kaner          Maple Valley, WA          667  F   39  0:29:17   9:26  22 /  70   207 / 470    80 / 270   0:29:53   9:37       0:36
  208.  Dawn Fulton             Fall City, WA             441  F   35  0:29:21   9:27  23 /  70   208 / 470    81 / 270   0:30:05   9:41       0:44
  209.  Carly Adams             Redmond, WA               386  F   10  0:29:23   9:27   4 /  34   209 / 470    82 / 270   0:29:54   9:37       0:31
  210.  Kim Arruiza             Renton, WA                418  F   39  0:29:29   9:29  24 /  70   210 / 470    83 / 270   0:30:18   9:45       0:49
  211.  Joaquin Arruiza         Renton, WA                417  M   51  0:29:29   9:29  18 /  29   211 / 470   128 / 200   0:30:19   9:45       0:50
  212.  Mark Lord               Redmond, WA               482  M   42  0:29:44   9:34  40 /  60   212 / 470   129 / 200   0:30:16   9:45       0:32
  213.  Jim Martoza             Redmond, WA               391  M   43  0:29:47   9:35  41 /  60   213 / 470   130 / 200   0:30:24   9:47       0:37
  214.  Diane Lentz             Sammamish, WA             308  F   47  0:29:56   9:38  26 /  68   214 / 470    84 / 270   0:30:36   9:51       0:40
  215.  Daniel Drust            Ellensburg, WA            183  M   28  0:29:59   9:39   8 /  10   215 / 470   131 / 200   0:30:32   9:50       0:33
  216.  Gina Thompson           Ellensburg, WA            173  F   29  0:29:59   9:39  10 /  27   216 / 470    85 / 270   0:30:32   9:50       0:33
  217.  Sam Egan                Fall City, WA             531  M    7  0:30:04   9:41  11 /  18   217 / 470   132 / 200   0:30:28   9:48       0:24
  218.  Jennifer Curd           Fall City, WA             445  F   39  0:30:11   9:43  25 /  70   218 / 470    86 / 270   0:31:39  10:11       1:28
  219.  Paul Muckerheide        Seattle, WA               654  M   56  0:30:11   9:43  19 /  29   219 / 470   133 / 200   0:30:58   9:58       0:47
  220.  Karen Elmgren           Seattle, WA               318  F   23  0:30:23   9:47  11 /  27   220 / 470    87 / 270   0:31:40  10:12       1:17
  221.  Lara Apgar              Seattle, WA               615  F   30  0:30:36   9:51  26 /  70   221 / 470    88 / 270   0:30:57   9:58       0:21
  222.  Phil Dupuis             Renton, WA                564  M   37  0:30:40   9:52  12 /  23   222 / 470   134 / 200   0:30:56   9:57       0:16
  223.  Mary Ann Kinner         Fall City, WA             516  F   38  0:30:42   9:53  27 /  70   223 / 470    89 / 270   0:31:26  10:07       0:44
  224.  Yohko Kelley            Redmond, WA               199  F   32  0:30:45   9:54  28 /  70   224 / 470    90 / 270   0:31:16  10:04       0:31
  225.  Bruce Matsonery                                   620  M   43  0:30:47   9:54  42 /  60   225 / 470   135 / 200   0:32:21  10:25       1:34
  226.  Maria McLay             Seattle, WA               588  F   32  0:30:48   9:55  29 /  70   226 / 470    91 / 270   0:30:55   9:57       0:07
  227.  Petty Matsonery         Bellevue, WA              619  F   39  0:30:51   9:56  30 /  70   227 / 470    92 / 270   0:32:21  10:25       1:30
  228.  Adrienne Baker          Duvall, WA                162  F   27  0:30:54   9:57  12 /  27   228 / 470    93 / 270   0:31:16  10:04       0:22
  229.  Rachael Alexander       Fall City, WA             214  F   19  0:30:57   9:58   5 /   9   229 / 470    94 / 270   0:31:47  10:14       0:50
  230.  Jordan Proudfoot        North Bend, WA            192  M   18  0:30:57   9:58  22 /  24   230 / 470   136 / 200   0:31:47  10:14       0:50
  231.  Mark Heinz              Snoqualmie, WA            373  M   35  0:31:03  10:00  13 /  23   231 / 470   137 / 200   0:31:37  10:11       0:34
  232.  Tracy Egan              Fall City, WA             530  F   39  0:31:03  10:00  31 /  70   232 / 470    95 / 270   0:31:26  10:07       0:23
  233.  Julie Valvano           Sammamish, WA             195  F   35  0:31:06  10:01  32 /  70   233 / 470    96 / 270   0:31:44  10:13       0:38
  234.  Brittley Barrett        Redmond, WA               233  F    8  0:31:08  10:01   5 /  34   234 / 470    97 / 270   0:32:26  10:26       1:18
  235.  Amy Jones               Kirkland, WA              181  F   26  0:31:08  10:01  13 /  27   235 / 470    98 / 270   0:31:30  10:08       0:22
  236.  Joe Kinner              Fall City, WA             520  M    7  0:31:08  10:01  12 /  18   236 / 470   138 / 200   0:31:19  10:05       0:11
  237.  Danielle Debelak        Seattle, WA               175  F   29  0:31:09  10:02  14 /  27   237 / 470    99 / 270   0:31:35  10:10       0:26
  238.  Jim Duncan              Fall City, WA             578  M   54  0:31:09  10:02  20 /  29   238 / 470   139 / 200   0:31:51  10:15       0:42
  239.  Scott Robbins           Fall City, WA             511  M   47  0:31:13  10:03  43 /  60   239 / 470   140 / 200   0:31:57  10:17       0:44
  240.  Joahua Burns            Carnation, WA             148  M   15  0:31:16  10:04  23 /  24   240 / 470   141 / 200   0:32:24  10:26       1:08
  241.  Cooper Hall             Sammamish, WA             384  M    4  0:31:28  10:08  13 /  18   241 / 470   142 / 200   0:33:00  10:37       1:32
  242.  Leslie Stair            Sammamish, WA             121  F   45  0:31:28  10:08  27 /  68   242 / 470   100 / 270   0:31:58  10:17       0:30
  243.  Mary Hall               Sammamish, WA             111  F   36  0:31:28  10:08  33 /  70   243 / 470   101 / 270   0:33:00  10:37       1:32
  244.  David Reed              Fall City, WA             191  M   54  0:31:30  10:08  21 /  29   244 / 470   143 / 200   0:31:55  10:16       0:25
  245.  Tara Mitchell           Snoqualmie, WA            422  F   15  0:31:33  10:09   6 /   9   245 / 470   102 / 270   0:32:05  10:20       0:32
  246.  Jason Hazlett           Bainbridge Is, WA         399  M   33  0:31:54  10:16  14 /  23   246 / 470   144 / 200   0:33:03  10:38       1:09
  247.  Heather Danubio         Seattle, WA               393  F   28  0:31:55  10:16  15 /  27   247 / 470   103 / 270   0:33:03  10:38       1:08
  248.  Lesley Coffee           Federal Way, WA           292  F   45  0:31:55  10:16  28 /  68   248 / 470   104 / 270   0:32:44  10:32       0:49
  249.  Danielle Covello        Fall City, WA             604  F   12  0:31:58  10:17  12 /  28   249 / 470   105 / 270   0:32:13  10:22       0:15
  250.  Leona Hollis            Fall City, WA             330  F   41  0:32:00  10:18  29 /  68   250 / 470   106 / 270   0:32:28  10:27       0:28
  251.  Ernie Hayden            North Bend, WA            546  M   52  0:32:11  10:22  22 /  29   251 / 470   145 / 200   0:32:26  10:26       0:15
  252.  Lori Hall               Fall City, WA             656  F   43  0:32:13  10:22  30 /  68   252 / 470   107 / 270   0:32:29  10:27       0:16
  253.  Kaari Busick            Bellevue, WA              160  F   38  0:32:31  10:28  34 /  70   253 / 470   108 / 270   0:33:07  10:40       0:36
  254.  Nancy Maerzluft         Hesperia, CA              527  F   37  0:32:44  10:32  35 /  70   254 / 470   109 / 270   0:33:13  10:41       0:29
  255.  Katy Black              Fall City, WA             577  F    9  0:32:45  10:32   6 /  34   255 / 470   110 / 270   0:33:27  10:46       0:42
  256.  Chris Escobar           Issaquah, WA              558  M   14  0:32:48  10:33  19 /  28   256 / 470   146 / 200   0:33:15  10:42       0:27
  257.  Alisha Larion           North Bend, WA            222  F   14  0:32:49  10:34  13 /  28   257 / 470   111 / 270   0:33:34  10:48       0:45
  258.  Warren Petersen         Seattle, WA               433  M   79  0:32:50  10:34   2 /   3   258 / 470   147 / 200   0:33:19  10:43       0:29
  259.  Steve Johnson           Snohomish, WA             379  M   44  0:32:56  10:36  44 /  60   259 / 470   148 / 200   0:33:15  10:42       0:19
  260.  Nicole Johnson          Snohomish, WA             387  F   14  0:32:57  10:36  14 /  28   260 / 470   112 / 270   0:33:15  10:42       0:18
  261.  Debbie Roddewig         Fall City, WA             344  F   40  0:33:09  10:40  31 /  68   261 / 470   113 / 270   0:34:00  10:57       0:51
  262.  Polly Guy               Black Diamond, WA         156  F   37  0:33:09  10:40  36 /  70   262 / 470   114 / 270   0:34:00  10:57       0:51
  263.  Marcia Rupert           Fall City, WA             306  F   44  0:33:12  10:41  32 /  68   263 / 470   115 / 270   0:33:38  10:50       0:26
  264.  Rebecca Martin          Renton, WA                532  F   23  0:33:13  10:41  16 /  27   264 / 470   116 / 270   0:33:58  10:56       0:45
  265.  Sue Holbink             Fall City, WA             144  F   49  0:33:14  10:42  33 /  68   265 / 470   117 / 270   0:34:13  11:01       0:59
  266.  Rachel Apone            North Bend, WA            224  F   11  0:33:15  10:42  15 /  28   266 / 470   118 / 270   0:34:01  10:57       0:46
  267.  Aubrey Larion           North Bend, WA            221  F   11  0:33:18  10:43  16 /  28   267 / 470   119 / 270   0:34:03  10:58       0:45
  268.  Shauna Reid             Fall City, WA             491  F   12  0:33:18  10:43  17 /  28   268 / 470   120 / 270   0:33:33  10:48       0:15
  269.  Alisa McLain            Fall City, WA             570  F   27  0:33:20  10:44  17 /  27   269 / 470   121 / 270   0:33:49  10:53       0:29
  270.  Chelin Anton            Issaquah, WA              463  F   38  0:33:20  10:44  37 /  70   270 / 470   122 / 270   0:33:55  10:55       0:35
  271.  Courtney Karlen         Fall City, WA             538  F    9  0:33:28  10:46   7 /  34   271 / 470   123 / 270   0:33:52  10:54       0:24
  272.  Laura Karlen            Fall City, WA             473  F    9  0:33:28  10:46   8 /  34   272 / 470   124 / 270   0:33:52  10:54       0:24
  273.  Linda Larian            North Bend, WA            575  F   46  0:33:29  10:47  34 /  68   273 / 470   125 / 270   0:34:15  11:01       0:46
  274.  Sandi Lacko             Seattle, WA               438  F   24  0:33:31  10:47  18 /  27   274 / 470   126 / 270   0:34:29  11:06       0:58
  275.  Katie Lord              Redmond, WA               483  F   10  0:33:38  10:50   9 /  34   275 / 470   127 / 270   0:34:09  10:59       0:31
  276.  Francis Cheung          Sammamish, WA             432  M   36  0:33:42  10:51  15 /  23   276 / 470   149 / 200   0:34:21  11:03       0:39
  277.  Chazzy Smith            Sammamish, WA             430  F   12  0:33:45  10:52  18 /  28   277 / 470   128 / 270   0:34:21  11:03       0:36
  278.  Melissa Haugen          Seattle, WA               369  F   28  0:33:49  10:53  19 /  27   278 / 470   129 / 270   0:34:30  11:06       0:41
  279.  Gen Rideout             Snoqualmie, WA            193  F   31  0:33:49  10:53  38 /  70   279 / 470   130 / 270   0:34:30  11:06       0:41
  280.  Rachel May              Redmond, WA               128  F   10  0:34:01  10:57  10 /  34   280 / 470   131 / 270   0:34:32  11:07       0:31
  281.  Cindy Welsh             Northbend, WA             197  F   39  0:34:03  10:58  39 /  70   281 / 470   132 / 270   0:34:55  11:14       0:52
  282.  Denise Douglass         Bellevue, WA              337  F   51  0:34:04  10:58   6 /  28   282 / 470   133 / 270   0:34:29  11:06       0:25
  283.  Alexa Bauman            Mercer Island, WA         103  F    6  0:34:08  10:59  11 /  34   283 / 470   134 / 270   0:34:38  11:09       0:30
  284.  Darla Barrett           Redmond, WA               185  F   39  0:34:18  11:02  40 /  70   284 / 470   135 / 270   0:35:36  11:27       1:18
  285.  Johanna Scholtz         Snoqualmie, WA            188  F   42  0:34:19  11:03  35 /  68   285 / 470   136 / 270   0:34:40  11:09       0:21
  286.  Jane Hughes             Issaquah, WA              290  F   48  0:34:28  11:06  36 /  68   286 / 470   137 / 270   0:34:41  11:10       0:13
  287.  Corina Linder           Fall City, WA             446  F   12  0:34:30  11:06  19 /  28   287 / 470   138 / 270   0:34:42  11:10       0:12
  288.  Cindy Cheung            Sammamish, WA             431  F   37  0:34:35  11:08  41 /  70   288 / 470   139 / 270   0:35:11  11:19       0:36
  289.  Susan Margensan         Shoreline, WA             617  F   35  0:34:36  11:08  42 /  70   289 / 470   140 / 270   0:35:46  11:31       1:10
  290.  Debbie Pittis           Everett, WA               585  F   42  0:34:40  11:09  37 /  68   290 / 470   141 / 270   0:34:59  11:16       0:19
  291.  Casey VanWinkle         Fall City, WA             455  M   14  0:34:41  11:10  20 /  28   291 / 470   150 / 200   0:34:52  11:13       0:11
  292.  Angie Harkleroad        Mukilteo, WA              408  F   31  0:34:42  11:10  43 /  70   292 / 470   142 / 270   0:35:02  11:17       0:20
  293.  Kendia Lee              Fall City, WA             621  F   10  0:34:51  11:13  12 /  34   293 / 470   143 / 270   0:35:37  11:28       0:46
  294.  Michael Smith           Snoqualmie, WA            380  M   37  0:34:53  11:14  16 /  23   294 / 470   151 / 200   0:35:28  11:25       0:35
  295.  Susan Nielsen           Sammamish, WA             202  F   41  0:34:58  11:15  38 /  68   295 / 470   144 / 270   0:35:18  11:22       0:20
  296.  Rosalynn Reyes          Bellevue, WA              597  F   19  0:34:58  11:15   7 /   9   296 / 470   145 / 270   0:35:17  11:21       0:19
  297.  Lou Herrmenn            Kirkland, WA              598  F   37  0:34:58  11:15  44 /  70   297 / 470   146 / 270   0:35:17  11:21       0:19
  298.  Ryan Gillespie          Fall City, WA             346  M   12  0:34:59  11:16  21 /  28   298 / 470   152 / 200   0:35:10  11:19       0:11
  299.  Kelly Flores            Bellevue, WA              569  F   27  0:35:01  11:16  20 /  27   299 / 470   147 / 270   0:35:31  11:26       0:30
  300.  Joe Kelley              Redmond, WA               205  M   31  0:35:01  11:16  17 /  23   300 / 470   153 / 200   0:35:01  11:16       0:00
  301.  Vinette Tichi           Woodinville, WA           439  F   55  0:35:06  11:18   7 /  28   301 / 470   148 / 270   0:35:27  11:25       0:21
  302.  Lynett Topps            Kirkland, WA              657  F   56  0:35:06  11:18   8 /  28   302 / 470   149 / 270   0:35:28  11:25       0:22
  303.  Shannon VanWinkle       Fall City, WA             448  F   39  0:35:07  11:18  45 /  70   303 / 470   150 / 270   0:35:18  11:22       0:11
  304.  Dee Gillespie           Fall City, WA             345  F   40  0:35:12  11:20  39 /  68   304 / 470   151 / 270   0:35:23  11:23       0:11
  305.  Miiko McDade            Snoqualmie, WA            201  F   43  0:35:14  11:20  40 /  68   305 / 470   152 / 270   0:35:32  11:26       0:18
  306.  Linda Refvem            Fall City, WA             288  F   46  0:35:19  11:22  41 /  68   306 / 470   153 / 270   0:35:43  11:30       0:24
  307.  Paul Smits              Bellevue, WA              400  M   63  0:35:20  11:22   4 /   5   307 / 470   154 / 200   0:35:26  11:24       0:06
  308.  Ed Hazen                Fall City, WA             143  M   44  0:35:23  11:23  45 /  60   308 / 470   155 / 200   0:36:22  11:42       0:59
  309.  Melissa Mouw-Dunckel    Carnation, WA             325  F   43  0:35:33  11:27  42 /  68   309 / 470   154 / 270   0:36:21  11:42       0:48
  310.  Kirk Dunckell           Carnation, WA             339  M   43  0:35:33  11:27  46 /  60   310 / 470   156 / 200   0:36:20  11:42       0:47
  311.  Donald Persons          Fall City, WA             349  M   14  0:35:52  11:33  22 /  28   311 / 470   157 / 200   0:36:02  11:36       0:10
  312.  Haley Beedle            Fall City, WA             141  F   10  0:35:54  11:33  13 /  34   312 / 470   155 / 270   0:37:19  12:01       1:25
  313.  Kelly Hanson            Snoqualmie, WA            310  F   32  0:35:55  11:34  46 /  70   313 / 470   156 / 270   0:36:35  11:46       0:40
  314.  Pamela Mudd             Snoqualmie, WA            304  F   36  0:35:56  11:34  47 /  70   314 / 470   157 / 270   0:36:36  11:47       0:40
  315.  Roland Lentz            Sammamish, WA             307  M   48  0:36:05  11:37  47 /  60   315 / 470   158 / 200   0:36:45  11:50       0:40
  316.  Gary Fix                Duvall, WA                319  M   53  0:36:20  11:42  23 /  29   316 / 470   159 / 200   0:37:17  12:00       0:57
  317.  Joe Pekara              Fall City, WA             457  M   54  0:36:40  11:48  24 /  29   317 / 470   160 / 200   0:36:58  11:54       0:18
  318.  Jennifer Baron          Issaquah, WA              327  F   20  0:36:43  11:49  21 /  27   318 / 470   158 / 270   0:37:49  12:10       1:06
  319.  Jenn Carlson            Preston, WA               335  F   10  0:36:44  11:49  14 /  34   319 / 470   159 / 270   0:37:57  12:13       1:13
  320.  Peter Jewett            Fall City, WA             451  M   47  0:36:45  11:50  48 /  60   320 / 470   161 / 200   0:37:08  11:57       0:23
  321.  Leah Jewett             Fall City, WA             450  F   14  0:36:45  11:50  20 /  28   321 / 470   160 / 270   0:37:08  11:57       0:23
  322.  Michelle Tremaglio      Lynnwood, WA              169  F   30  0:36:51  11:52  48 /  70   322 / 470   161 / 270   0:37:28  12:04       0:37
  323.  Ted Lyons               Woodinville, WA           278  M   14  0:36:54  11:53  23 /  28   323 / 470   162 / 200   0:37:46  12:09       0:52
  324.  Clark Pace              Seattle, WA               371  M   51  0:37:03  11:56  25 /  29   324 / 470   163 / 200   0:37:28  12:04       0:25
  325.  Tara Cristobal	        Issaquah, WA              533  F   28  0:37:13  11:59  22 /  27   325 / 470   162 / 270   0:37:49  12:10       0:36
  326.  Young Srein             Sammamish, WA             666  F   48  0:37:28  12:04  43 /  68   326 / 470   163 / 270   0:38:17  12:19       0:49
  327.  Katie Carlson           Preston, WA               336  F   12  0:37:35  12:06  21 /  28   327 / 470   164 / 270   0:38:49  12:30       1:14
  328.  Kathy Terhune           Kirkland, WA              671  F   43  0:37:39  12:07  44 /  68   328 / 470   165 / 270   0:38:01  12:14       0:22
  329.  Don Gray                Issaquah, WA              299  M   38  0:37:51  12:11  18 /  23   329 / 470   164 / 200   0:39:19  12:39       1:28
  330.  Carter Carlson          Preston, WA               320  M   13  0:37:55  12:12  24 /  28   330 / 470   165 / 200   0:39:07  12:35       1:12
  331.  Michael Kenyon          Sammamish, WA             323  M   12  0:37:56  12:13  25 /  28   331 / 470   166 / 200   0:39:08  12:36       1:12
  332.  Scott Campbell          Fall City, WA             155  M   39  0:37:56  12:13  19 /  23   332 / 470   167 / 200   0:38:35  12:25       0:39
  333.  Zachary Burns           Carnation, WA             147  M   12  0:38:55  12:32  26 /  28   333 / 470   168 / 200   0:40:02  12:53       1:07
  334.  Christina Benitez       Redmond, WA               187  F   28  0:39:14  12:38  23 /  27   334 / 470   166 / 270   0:40:30  13:02       1:16
  335.  Debbie Weston           Lynden, WA                610  F   50  0:39:15  12:38   9 /  28   335 / 470   167 / 270   0:39:53  12:50       0:38
  336.  Kendra Cunningham       Kent, WA                  409  F   30  0:39:15  12:38  49 /  70   336 / 470   168 / 270   0:40:30  13:02       1:15
  337.  Sylvia Ross             Kingston, WA              475  F   59  0:39:15  12:38  10 /  28   337 / 470   169 / 270   0:39:53  12:50       0:38
  338.  Tim Rekdahl             Issaquah, WA              480  M   51  0:39:15  12:38  26 /  29   338 / 470   169 / 200   0:39:41  12:46       0:26
  339.  Alex James              Portland, OR              663  M   27  0:39:36  12:45   9 /  10   339 / 470   170 / 200   0:40:40  13:05       1:04
  340.  Kellie Haber            Fall City, WA             398  F   27  0:39:43  12:47  24 /  27   340 / 470   170 / 270   0:40:46  13:07       1:03
  341.  Sharon Rosenlund        Sammamish, WA             487  F   57  0:39:44  12:47  11 /  28   341 / 470   171 / 270   0:40:05  12:54       0:21
  342.  Ann McGill              Fall City, WA             151  F   46  0:39:47  12:48  45 /  68   342 / 470   172 / 270   0:40:07  12:55       0:20
  343.  Todd Pettit             Renton, WA                675  M   26  0:39:53  12:50  10 /  10   343 / 470   171 / 200   0:40:46  13:07       0:53
  344.  Ann Beedle              Fall City, WA             140  F   42  0:39:54  12:51  46 /  68   344 / 470   173 / 270   0:41:20  13:18       1:26
  345.  Lynell Solene           Fall City, WA             536  F   10  0:39:55  12:51  15 /  34   345 / 470   174 / 270   0:41:20  13:18       1:25
  346.  Suzanne Fossum          Bainbridge Is, WA         614  F   20  0:39:56  12:51  25 /  27   346 / 470   175 / 270   0:40:47  13:08       0:51
  347.  Dolores Njos            Issaquah, WA              207  F   75  0:40:03  12:53   1 /   1   347 / 470   176 / 270   0:41:08  13:14       1:05
  348.  Mia Vigna               Puyallup, WA              362  F   11  0:40:37  13:04  22 /  28   348 / 470   177 / 270   0:41:01  13:12       0:24
  349.  Lisa Cole               North  Bend, WA           184  F   50  0:40:43  13:06  12 /  28   349 / 470   178 / 270   0:41:05  13:13       0:22
  350.  Beth Neleson            North Bend, WA            574  F   37  0:41:21  13:19  50 /  70   350 / 470   179 / 270   0:42:16  13:36       0:55
  351.  Tanner Wheeler          Sammamish, WA             286  M    7  0:41:30  13:21  14 /  18   351 / 470   172 / 200   0:42:35  13:42       1:05
  352.  Ivy Paradessis          Fall City, WA             655  F    8  0:41:57  13:30  16 /  34   352 / 470   180 / 270   0:42:38  13:43       0:41
  353.  Zoe Vigna               Puyallup, WA              361  F    9  0:42:00  13:31  17 /  34   353 / 470   181 / 270   0:42:23  13:38       0:23
  354.  Makenna Kirkland        Fall City, WA             223  F    7  0:42:04  13:32  18 /  34   354 / 470   182 / 270   0:42:45  13:46       0:41
  355.  Kelly Lyons             Woodinville, WA           109  F   10  0:42:23  13:38  19 /  34   355 / 470   183 / 270   0:43:12  13:54       0:49
  356.  Sophia Rouches          Fall City, WA             522  F    7  0:42:37  13:43  20 /  34   356 / 470   184 / 270   0:43:18  13:56       0:41
  357.  Patricia Curtis         Sammamish, WA             157  F   62  0:42:41  13:44   2 /   5   357 / 470   185 / 270   0:43:30  14:00       0:49
  358.  Ginny Gray              Issaquah, WA              298  F   41  0:42:56  13:49  47 /  68   358 / 470   186 / 270   0:44:24  14:17       1:28
  359.  Nancy White             Fall City, WA             478  F   46  0:42:59  13:50  48 /  68   359 / 470   187 / 270   0:43:22  13:57       0:23
  360.  Tom White               Fall City, WA             479  M   49  0:43:05  13:52  49 /  60   360 / 470   173 / 200   0:43:29  14:00       0:24
  361.  Sam Burns               Carnation, WA             149  M   48  0:43:23  13:58  50 /  60   361 / 470   174 / 200   0:44:30  14:19       1:07
  362.  Tara Silvia             North Bend, WA            282  F   29  0:43:24  13:58  26 /  27   362 / 470   188 / 270   0:43:29  14:00       0:05
  363.  Gary Corra              Redmond, WA               535  M   45  0:43:24  13:58  51 /  60   363 / 470   175 / 200   0:44:07  14:12       0:43
  364.  Leah Corra              Redmond, WA               545  F    8  0:43:26  13:59  21 /  34   364 / 470   189 / 270   0:44:07  14:12       0:41
  365.  TerryM Montague         Kirkland, WA              268  F   51  0:43:31  14:00  13 /  28   365 / 470   190 / 270   0:43:51  14:07       0:20
  366.  Davis Karaica           North Bend, WA            277  M    9  0:43:49  14:06  15 /  18   366 / 470   176 / 200   0:45:31  14:39       1:42
  367.  Karen Karaica           North Bend, WA            267  F   49  0:43:49  14:06  49 /  68   367 / 470   191 / 270   0:45:31  14:39       1:42
  368.  Melanie Bonadore        Monroe, WA                389  F   32  0:43:52  14:07  51 /  70   368 / 470   192 / 270   0:44:44  14:24       0:52
  369.  Melissa Sauer           Monroe, WA                388  F   33  0:43:52  14:07  52 /  70   369 / 470   193 / 270   0:44:44  14:24       0:52
  370.  Michael Grant           North Bend, WA            215  M   11  0:43:54  14:08  27 /  28   370 / 470   177 / 200   0:45:18  14:35       1:24
  371.  Kristin McMichael       North Bend, WA            568  F   39  0:44:05  14:11  53 /  70   371 / 470   194 / 270   0:45:01  14:29       0:56
  372.  Jessica Lovell          Issaquah, WA              461  M    9  0:44:06  14:12  16 /  18   372 / 470   178 / 200   0:44:33  14:20       0:27
  373.  Russ Margenson          Shoreline, WA             616  M   33  0:44:09  14:13  20 /  23   373 / 470   179 / 200   0:45:19  14:35       1:10
  374.  Jergeson Eloise         Snoqualmie, WA            626  F   33  0:44:09  14:13  54 /  70   374 / 470   195 / 270   0:45:20  14:35       1:11
  375.  Ty Mahoney              Fall City, WA             459  F    9  0:44:10  14:13  22 /  34   375 / 470   196 / 270   0:44:37  14:22       0:27
  376.  Kim O'Malley            Bellevue, WA              651  F   56  0:44:30  14:19  14 /  28   376 / 470   197 / 270   0:45:26  14:37       0:56
  377.  Edna Hawk               Issaquah, WA              460  F   69  0:44:30  14:19   3 /   5   377 / 470   198 / 270   0:44:57  14:28       0:27
  378.  Melissa Edlund          Issaquah, WA              255  F   36  0:44:33  14:20  55 /  70   378 / 470   199 / 270   0:45:24  14:37       0:51
  379.  Joni Njos               Issaquah, WA              254  F   34  0:44:33  14:20  56 /  70   379 / 470   200 / 270   0:45:24  14:37       0:51
  380.  Jori Braun              North Bend, WA            466  F   11  0:44:44  14:24  23 /  28   380 / 470   201 / 270   0:46:07  14:51       1:23
  381.  Erika Braun             North Bend, WA            467  F   11  0:44:44  14:24  24 /  28   381 / 470   202 / 270   0:46:08  14:51       1:24
  382.  Cindy Tronsrue          Carnation, WA             443  F   46  0:44:45  14:24  50 /  68   382 / 470   203 / 270   0:44:45  14:24       0:00
  383.  Heather Lutz            Woodinville, WA           250  F   17  0:44:46  14:25   8 /   9   383 / 470   204 / 270   0:45:32  14:39       0:46
  384.  Christi Wake            Woodinville, WA           249  F   17  0:44:47  14:25   9 /   9   384 / 470   205 / 270   0:45:32  14:39       0:45
  385.  Janyce Bixler           Seattle, WA               415  F   55  0:44:51  14:26  15 /  28   385 / 470   206 / 270   0:45:41  14:42       0:50
  386.  Allison Wolfe           Chehalis, WA              311  F    7  0:45:15  14:34  23 /  34   386 / 470   207 / 270   0:46:27  14:57       1:12
  387.  Frank Curtis            Sammamish, WA             576  M   66  0:45:17  14:35   5 /   5   387 / 470   180 / 200   0:46:05  14:50       0:48
  388.  Hunter Bauman           Mercer Island, WA         104  M    4  0:45:20  14:35  17 /  18   388 / 470   181 / 200   0:45:53  14:46       0:33
  389.  Dave Bridgeman          Cle Elum, WA              541  M   55  0:45:23  14:36  27 /  29   389 / 470   182 / 200   0:45:28  14:38       0:05
  390.  Patty Karlen            Fall City, WA             472  F   51  0:45:23  14:36  16 /  28   390 / 470   208 / 270   0:45:48  14:44       0:25
  391.  Marguerite Kennedy      Bellevue, WA              136  F   54  0:45:28  14:38  17 /  28   391 / 470   209 / 270   0:46:12  14:52       0:44
  392.  June Creson             Maple Valley, WA          365  F   53  0:45:29  14:38  18 /  28   392 / 470   210 / 270   0:45:46  14:44       0:17
  393.  Laurel Meredith         Fall City, WA             234  F    8  0:45:30  14:39  24 /  34   393 / 470   211 / 270   0:46:10  14:52       0:40
  394.  Dan Meredith            Fall City, WA             190  M   38  0:45:30  14:39  21 /  23   394 / 470   183 / 200   0:46:10  14:52       0:40
  395.  Thomas Hay              Carnation, WA             283  M   46  0:45:31  14:39  52 /  60   395 / 470   184 / 200   0:45:47  14:44       0:16
  396.  Backus Tania            Fall City, WA             582  F   37  0:45:36  14:41  57 /  70   396 / 470   212 / 270   0:46:21  14:55       0:45
  397.  Ashley Grant            North Bend, WA            271  F    9  0:45:36  14:41  25 /  34   397 / 470   213 / 270   0:46:59  15:07       1:23
  398.  Ken Grant               North Bend, WA            166  M   41  0:45:38  14:41  53 /  60   398 / 470   185 / 200   0:47:01  15:08       1:23
  399.  Samantha Jensen         Fall City, WA             583  F    8  0:45:39  14:42  26 /  34   399 / 470   214 / 270   0:46:20  14:55       0:41
  400.  Keri Kirton             Sammamish, WA             625  F   35  0:45:40  14:42  58 /  70   400 / 470   215 / 270   0:45:40  14:42       0:00
  401.  Glenda Fennema          Seattle, WA               676  F   51  0:45:40  14:42  19 /  28   401 / 470   216 / 270   0:45:40  14:42       0:00
  402.  Kayla Wolfe             Chehalis, WA              106  F   14  0:46:16  14:53  25 /  28   402 / 470   217 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       1:11
  403.  Janet Parker            Cashmere, WA              138  F   40  0:46:43  15:02  51 /  68   403 / 470   218 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       0:44
  404.  Julie Lewis             Renton, WA                133  F   48  0:46:48  15:04  52 /  68   404 / 470   219 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       0:39
  405.  Mary Larson             Fall City, WA             354  F   13  0:46:48  15:04  26 /  28   405 / 470   220 / 270   0:47:48  15:23       1:00
  406.  John Bilbro             Fall City, WA             351  M   11  0:46:48  15:04  28 /  28   406 / 470   186 / 200   0:47:49  15:23       1:01
  407.  Sally Larson            Fall City, WA             359  F   10  0:46:48  15:04  27 /  34   407 / 470   221 / 270   0:47:49  15:23       1:01
  408.  Carol Gunning           North Bend, WA            573  F   37  0:47:17  15:13  59 /  70   408 / 470   222 / 270   0:48:12  15:31       0:55
  409.  Julie Bludworth         Redmond, WA               241  F   40  0:47:37  15:20  53 /  68   409 / 470   223 / 270   0:48:25  15:35       0:48
  410.  Ray Njos                Issaquah, WA              256  M   73  0:47:44  15:22   3 /   3   410 / 470   187 / 200   0:48:51  15:43       1:07
  411.  Sharon Bilbro           Fall City, WA             356  F   48  0:47:50  15:24  54 /  68   411 / 470   224 / 270   0:48:50  15:43       1:00
  412.  Sharleen Larson         Fall City, WA             355  F   46  0:47:51  15:24  55 /  68   412 / 470   225 / 270   0:48:51  15:43       1:00
  413.  Mary Timm               Stanwood, WA              360  F   69  0:47:51  15:24   4 /   5   413 / 470   226 / 270   0:48:51  15:43       1:00
  414.  Marie Mitchell          Sammamish, WA             424  F   46  0:47:57  15:26  56 /  68   414 / 470   227 / 270   0:48:55  15:45       0:58
  415.  Pat Robinson            Mukilteo, WA              566  F   51  0:47:57  15:26  20 /  28   415 / 470   228 / 270   0:48:55  15:45       0:58
  416.  Dave Beedle             Fall City, WA             142  M   44  0:48:02  15:28  54 /  60   416 / 470   188 / 200   0:49:29  15:56       1:27
  417.  Inga Rouches            Fall City, WA             517  F   41  0:48:28  15:36  57 /  68   417 / 470   229 / 270   0:49:13  15:50       0:45
  418.  Patty Webb              Sammamish, WA             591  F   54  0:48:55  15:45  21 /  28   418 / 470   230 / 270   0:51:17  16:30       2:22
  419.  David Tronsrue          Carnation, WA             442  M    9  0:48:58  15:46  18 /  18   419 / 470   189 / 200   0:48:58  15:46       0:00
  420.  Pam Powell              Issaquah, WA              627  F   37  0:49:02  15:47  60 /  70   420 / 470   231 / 270   0:49:58  16:05       0:56
  421.  George Tronsrue         Carnation, WA             477  M   47  0:49:04  15:48  55 /  60   421 / 470   190 / 200   0:49:04  15:48       0:00
  422.  Nick Pezzillo           Redmond, WA               544  M   52  0:49:09  15:49  28 /  29   422 / 470   191 / 200   0:49:34  15:57       0:25
  423.  Rich Heilman            Redmond, WA               258  M   46  0:49:20  15:53  56 /  60   423 / 470   192 / 200   0:50:27  16:14       1:07
  424.  Mary O'Donnell          Snoqualmie, WA            262  F   40  0:49:20  15:53  58 /  68   424 / 470   232 / 270   0:50:27  16:14       1:07
  425.  Maren Jensen            Redmond, WA               658  F    7  0:49:47  16:01  28 /  34   425 / 470   233 / 270   0:50:29  16:15       0:42
  426.  Alan Jelchman           Bothell, WA               606  M   47  0:50:01  16:06  57 /  60   426 / 470   193 / 200   0:50:59  16:25       0:58
  427.  Mary Debeck             North Bend, WA            107  F   48  0:50:58  16:24  59 /  68   427 / 470   234 / 270   0:51:41  16:38       0:43
  428.  Peter Christen          Carnation, WA             599  M   50  0:50:58  16:24  29 /  29   428 / 470   194 / 200   0:51:11  16:28       0:13
  429.  Lynn Tigrett            Carnation, WA             602  F   67  0:51:33  16:36   5 /   5   429 / 470   235 / 270   0:52:27  16:53       0:54
  430.  Lisa Marston            Carnation, WA             603  F   41  0:51:33  16:36  60 /  68   430 / 470   236 / 270   0:52:27  16:53       0:54
  431.  Catherine Bevens        Maple Valley, WA          248  F   46  0:51:41  16:38  61 /  68   431 / 470   237 / 270   0:52:55  17:02       1:14
  432.  Nancy Marshall          Fall City, WA             134  F   42  0:51:42  16:38  62 /  68   432 / 470   238 / 270   0:51:42  16:38       0:00
  433.  Morgan Braun            North Bend, WA            468  F    8  0:52:01  16:45  29 /  34   433 / 470   239 / 270   0:53:25  17:12       1:24
  434.  Jeff Braun              North Bend, WA            464  M   40  0:52:02  16:45  58 /  60   434 / 470   195 / 200   0:53:25  17:12       1:23
  435.  Phyllis Rose-Thomas     Tacoma, WA                270  F   49  0:52:11  16:48  63 /  68   435 / 470   240 / 270   0:53:26  17:12       1:15
  436.  Liz Barry               North Bend, WA            238  F   50  0:52:13  16:48  22 /  28   436 / 470   241 / 270   0:53:27  17:12       1:14
  437.  Melissa Grant           North Bend, WA            272  F    9  0:53:11  17:07  30 /  34   437 / 470   242 / 270   0:54:36  17:34       1:25
  438.  Tina Grant              North Bend, WA            246  F   39  0:53:12  17:07  61 /  70   438 / 470   243 / 270   0:54:35  17:34       1:23
  439.  Delaney Hollis          Fall City, WA             358  F    8  0:53:29  17:13  31 /  34   439 / 470   244 / 270   0:54:42  17:36       1:13
  440.  David Gershman          Fall City, WA             452  M   38  0:53:32  17:14  22 /  23   440 / 470   196 / 200   0:54:29  17:32       0:57
  441.  Elisabeth Bacon         Fall City, WA             453  F   34  0:53:34  17:14  62 /  70   441 / 470   245 / 270   0:54:31  17:33       0:57
  442.  Laura Reed              Fall City, WA             237  F   20  0:53:45  17:18  27 /  27   442 / 470   246 / 270   0:54:16  17:28       0:31
  443.  Lee Hollis              Centralia, WA             357  F   46  0:53:46  17:18  64 /  68   443 / 470   247 / 270   0:54:58  17:42       1:12
  444.  Pat Erickson            Fall City, WA             303  F   52  0:54:04  17:24  23 /  28   444 / 470   248 / 270   0:55:10  17:45       1:06
  445.  Heather MacLaren        Bellevue, WA              135  F   35  0:54:06  17:25  63 /  70   445 / 470   249 / 270   0:54:48  17:38       0:42
  446.  Alanah Payne            Fall City, WA             660  F    8  0:54:39  17:35  32 /  34   446 / 470   250 / 270   0:55:21  17:49       0:42
  447.  Melinda Barker          Gold Bar, WA              259  F   35  0:55:06  17:44  64 /  70   447 / 470   251 / 270   0:56:28  18:10       1:22
  448.  Alyssa Ullberg          Snohomish, WA             280  F   12  0:55:06  17:44  27 /  28   448 / 470   252 / 270   0:56:28  18:10       1:22
  449.  Mark Ullberg            Snohomish, WA             253  M   43  0:55:06  17:44  59 /  60   449 / 470   197 / 200   0:56:29  18:11       1:23
  450.  Carla Dowd              Port Angeles, WA          101  F   57  0:55:48  17:58  24 /  28   450 / 470   253 / 270   0:56:52  18:18       1:04
  451.  Danielle Throupe        Issaquah, WA              612  F   42  0:55:51  17:59  65 /  68   451 / 470   254 / 270   0:56:36  18:13       0:45
  452.  Renee Fitzgerald        Fall City, WA             611  F   35  0:55:52  17:59  65 /  70   452 / 470   255 / 270   0:56:36  18:13       0:44
  453.  Carrie Simchuk          Seattle, WA               239  F   34  0:56:39  18:14  66 /  70   453 / 470   256 / 270   0:58:07  18:42       1:28
  454.  Sandra Anderson         Seattle, WA               390  F   31  0:57:10  18:24  67 /  70   454 / 470   257 / 270   0:58:20  18:47       1:10
  455.  Peggy Kyle              Snoqualmie, WA            572  F   56  0:57:46  18:36  25 /  28   455 / 470   258 / 270   0:58:28  18:49       0:42
  456.  Julia Anderson          Kirkland, WA              260  F   53  0:57:53  18:38  26 /  28   456 / 470   259 / 270   0:59:03  19:00       1:10
  457.  Mara Lyons              Woodinville, WA           279  F   12  0:58:28  18:49  28 /  28   457 / 470   260 / 270   0:59:21  19:06       0:53
  458.  Juliana Thompson        Issaquah, WA              236  F   55  0:58:31  18:50  27 /  28   458 / 470   261 / 270   0:59:36  19:11       1:05
  459.  Judy Weiss              Issaquah, WA              474  F   52  0:58:31  18:50  28 /  28   459 / 470   262 / 270   0:59:36  19:11       1:05
  460.  MaryJo Braun            North Bend, WA            465  F   41  0:59:41  19:13  66 /  68   460 / 470   263 / 270   1:01:06  19:40       1:25
  461.  Miles Travis            Fall City, WA             403  M   30  0:59:41  19:13  23 /  23   461 / 470   198 / 200   1:01:07  19:40       1:26
  462.  Debbie Frater           Snoqualmie, WA            454  F   44  0:59:43  19:13  67 /  68   462 / 470   264 / 270   1:01:08  19:41       1:25
  463.  Emma Kellogg            Fall City, WA             622  F    6  1:00:05  19:20  33 /  34   463 / 470   265 / 270   1:01:19  19:44       1:14
  464.  Adelison Egan           Fall City, WA             674  M   15  1:00:05  19:20  24 /  24   464 / 470   199 / 200   1:01:20  19:44       1:15
  465.  Sonja Lyons             Woodinville, WA           110  F   42  1:00:34  19:30  68 /  68   465 / 470   266 / 270   1:01:28  19:47       0:54
  466.  Gina Trenkamp           North Bend, WA            392  F   32  1:01:52  19:55  68 /  70   466 / 470   267 / 270   1:03:29  20:26       1:37
  467.  Hope Bergquist          North Bend, WA            381  F   32  1:01:52  19:55  69 /  70   467 / 470   268 / 270   1:03:29  20:26       1:37
  468.  Jeannie Van Valbenburg  Carnation, WA             607  F   39  1:02:33  20:08  70 /  70   468 / 470   269 / 270   1:03:45  20:31       1:12
  469.  Charles Kellogg         Fall City, WA             673  M   40  1:02:49  20:13  60 /  60   469 / 470   200 / 200   1:04:04  20:37       1:15
  470.  Grace Kellogg           Fall City, WA             623  F    4  1:02:50  20:13  34 /  34   470 / 470   270 / 270   1:04:05  20:38       1:15


  | Go To The Top Of The Page |


 AGE DIVISION RESULTS


 MALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Noah Heidenreich        Seattle, WA               662  M   10  0:22:25   7:13   1 /  18    61 / 470    53 / 200   0:22:29   7:14       0:04
    2.  Joseph Williams         North Bend, WA            404  M    9  0:23:50   7:40   2 /  18    91 / 470    76 / 200   0:23:52   7:41       0:02
    3.  Jake Rouches            Fall City, WA             521  M    9  0:24:40   7:56   3 /  18   104 / 470    86 / 200   0:24:50   8:00       0:10
    4.  Cameron VanWinkle       Fall City, WA             447  M    9  0:25:33   8:13   4 /  18   118 / 470    92 / 200   0:25:43   8:17       0:10
    5.  Brian Jewett            Fall City, WA             449  M   10  0:27:13   8:46   5 /  18   158 / 470   107 / 200   0:27:23   8:49       0:10
    6.  Clint Christen          Carnation, WA             601  M    9  0:27:23   8:49   6 /  18   165 / 470   113 / 200   0:27:33   8:52       0:10
    7.  Zachary Allen           Redmond, WA               225  M   10  0:28:44   9:15   7 /  18   189 / 470   121 / 200   0:29:02   9:21       0:18
    8.  Jake MacDuff            Preston, WA               470  M    8  0:28:53   9:18   8 /  18   195 / 470   123 / 200   0:29:25   9:28       0:32
    9.  Bryan Ting              Newcastle, WA             227  M    9  0:28:53   9:18   9 /  18   196 / 470   124 / 200   0:29:07   9:22       0:14
   10.  Charlie Corriveau       Fall City, WA             518  M   10  0:29:02   9:21  10 /  18   199 / 470   125 / 200   0:29:13   9:24       0:11
   11.  Sam Egan                Fall City, WA             531  M    7  0:30:04   9:41  11 /  18   217 / 470   132 / 200   0:30:28   9:48       0:24
   12.  Joe Kinner              Fall City, WA             520  M    7  0:31:08  10:01  12 /  18   236 / 470   138 / 200   0:31:19  10:05       0:11
   13.  Cooper Hall             Sammamish, WA             384  M    4  0:31:28  10:08  13 /  18   241 / 470   142 / 200   0:33:00  10:37       1:32
   14.  Tanner Wheeler          Sammamish, WA             286  M    7  0:41:30  13:21  14 /  18   351 / 470   172 / 200   0:42:35  13:42       1:05
   15.  Davis Karaica           North Bend, WA            277  M    9  0:43:49  14:06  15 /  18   366 / 470   176 / 200   0:45:31  14:39       1:42
   16.  Jessica Lovell          Issaquah, WA              461  M    9  0:44:06  14:12  16 /  18   372 / 470   178 / 200   0:44:33  14:20       0:27
   17.  Hunter Bauman           Mercer Island, WA         104  M    4  0:45:20  14:35  17 /  18   388 / 470   181 / 200   0:45:53  14:46       0:33
   18.  David Tronsrue          Carnation, WA             442  M    9  0:48:58  15:46  18 /  18   419 / 470   189 / 200   0:48:58  15:46       0:00


 FEMALES 10 YEARS OF AGE & UNDER - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Haley MacDuff           Preston, WA               471  F   10  0:28:46   9:16   1 /  34   191 / 470    70 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:31
    2.  Lauren May              Redmond, WA               127  F   10  0:28:52   9:17   2 /  34   193 / 470    72 / 270   0:29:23   9:27       0:31
    3.  Keira O'Hearn           Redmond, WA               130  F   10  0:28:55   9:18   3 /  34   198 / 470    74 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:22
    4.  Carly Adams             Redmond, WA               386  F   10  0:29:23   9:27   4 /  34   209 / 470    82 / 270   0:29:54   9:37       0:31
    5.  Brittley Barrett        Redmond, WA               233  F    8  0:31:08  10:01   5 /  34   234 / 470    97 / 270   0:32:26  10:26       1:18
    6.  Katy Black              Fall City, WA             577  F    9  0:32:45  10:32   6 /  34   255 / 470   110 / 270   0:33:27  10:46       0:42
    7.  Courtney Karlen         Fall City, WA             538  F    9  0:33:28  10:46   7 /  34   271 / 470   123 / 270   0:33:52  10:54       0:24
    8.  Laura Karlen            Fall City, WA             473  F    9  0:33:28  10:46   8 /  34   272 / 470   124 / 270   0:33:52  10:54       0:24
    9.  Katie Lord              Redmond, WA               483  F   10  0:33:38  10:50   9 /  34   275 / 470   127 / 270   0:34:09  10:59       0:31
   10.  Rachel May              Redmond, WA               128  F   10  0:34:01  10:57  10 /  34   280 / 470   131 / 270   0:34:32  11:07       0:31
   11.  Alexa Bauman            Mercer Island, WA         103  F    6  0:34:08  10:59  11 /  34   283 / 470   134 / 270   0:34:38  11:09       0:30
   12.  Kendia Lee              Fall City, WA             621  F   10  0:34:51  11:13  12 /  34   293 / 470   143 / 270   0:35:37  11:28       0:46
   13.  Haley Beedle            Fall City, WA             141  F   10  0:35:54  11:33  13 /  34   312 / 470   155 / 270   0:37:19  12:01       1:25
   14.  Jenn Carlson            Preston, WA               335  F   10  0:36:44  11:49  14 /  34   319 / 470   159 / 270   0:37:57  12:13       1:13
   15.  Lynell Solene           Fall City, WA             536  F   10  0:39:55  12:51  15 /  34   345 / 470   174 / 270   0:41:20  13:18       1:25
   16.  Ivy Paradessis          Fall City, WA             655  F    8  0:41:57  13:30  16 /  34   352 / 470   180 / 270   0:42:38  13:43       0:41
   17.  Zoe Vigna               Puyallup, WA              361  F    9  0:42:00  13:31  17 /  34   353 / 470   181 / 270   0:42:23  13:38       0:23
   18.  Makenna Kirkland        Fall City, WA             223  F    7  0:42:04  13:32  18 /  34   354 / 470   182 / 270   0:42:45  13:46       0:41
   19.  Kelly Lyons             Woodinville, WA           109  F   10  0:42:23  13:38  19 /  34   355 / 470   183 / 270   0:43:12  13:54       0:49
   20.  Sophia Rouches          Fall City, WA             522  F    7  0:42:37  13:43  20 /  34   356 / 470   184 / 270   0:43:18  13:56       0:41
   21.  Leah Corra              Redmond, WA               545  F    8  0:43:26  13:59  21 /  34   364 / 470   189 / 270   0:44:07  14:12       0:41
   22.  Ty Mahoney              Fall City, WA             459  F    9  0:44:10  14:13  22 /  34   375 / 470   196 / 270   0:44:37  14:22       0:27
   23.  Allison Wolfe           Chehalis, WA              311  F    7  0:45:15  14:34  23 /  34   386 / 470   207 / 270   0:46:27  14:57       1:12
   24.  Laurel Meredith         Fall City, WA             234  F    8  0:45:30  14:39  24 /  34   393 / 470   211 / 270   0:46:10  14:52       0:40
   25.  Ashley Grant            North Bend, WA            271  F    9  0:45:36  14:41  25 /  34   397 / 470   213 / 270   0:46:59  15:07       1:23
   26.  Samantha Jensen         Fall City, WA             583  F    8  0:45:39  14:42  26 /  34   399 / 470   214 / 270   0:46:20  14:55       0:41
   27.  Sally Larson            Fall City, WA             359  F   10  0:46:48  15:04  27 /  34   407 / 470   221 / 270   0:47:49  15:23       1:01
   28.  Maren Jensen            Redmond, WA               658  F    7  0:49:47  16:01  28 /  34   425 / 470   233 / 270   0:50:29  16:15       0:42
   29.  Morgan Braun            North Bend, WA            468  F    8  0:52:01  16:45  29 /  34   433 / 470   239 / 270   0:53:25  17:12       1:24
   30.  Melissa Grant           North Bend, WA            272  F    9  0:53:11  17:07  30 /  34   437 / 470   242 / 270   0:54:36  17:34       1:25
   31.  Delaney Hollis          Fall City, WA             358  F    8  0:53:29  17:13  31 /  34   439 / 470   244 / 270   0:54:42  17:36       1:13
   32.  Alanah Payne            Fall City, WA             660  F    8  0:54:39  17:35  32 /  34   446 / 470   250 / 270   0:55:21  17:49       0:42
   33.  Emma Kellogg            Fall City, WA             622  F    6  1:00:05  19:20  33 /  34   463 / 470   265 / 270   1:01:19  19:44       1:14
   34.  Grace Kellogg           Fall City, WA             623  F    4  1:02:50  20:13  34 /  34   470 / 470   270 / 270   1:04:05  20:38       1:15


 MALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Eric Bice               Issaquah, WA              216  M   12  0:20:14   6:31   1 /  28    27 / 470    25 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:07
    2.  Max McDevitt            North Bend, WA            554  M   12  0:20:15   6:31   2 /  28    28 / 470    26 / 200   0:20:22   6:33       0:07
    3.  Kyle Stanton-Wyman      Carnation , WA            228  M   14  0:20:21   6:33   3 /  28    30 / 470    28 / 200   0:20:28   6:35       0:07
    4.  Kyle Clark              Snoqualmie Pass, WA       553  M   14  0:21:08   6:48   4 /  28    38 / 470    35 / 200   0:21:16   6:51       0:08
    5.  Jon Borghes             Fall City, WA             328  M   14  0:21:16   6:51   5 /  28    43 / 470    39 / 200   0:21:23   6:53       0:07
    6.  Drew Schwitters         Redmond, WA               218  M   14  0:21:20   6:52   6 /  28    46 / 470    42 / 200   0:21:31   6:56       0:11
    7.  Tyler Torres            Sammamish, WA             285  M   14  0:22:21   7:12   7 /  28    58 / 470    51 / 200   0:22:47   7:20       0:26
    8.  Chris Maerzluft         Hesperia, CA              526  M   12  0:22:25   7:13   8 /  28    60 / 470    52 / 200   0:22:29   7:14       0:04
    9.  Evan Abdalla            Duvall, WA                581  M   12  0:22:37   7:17   9 /  28    69 / 470    61 / 200   0:22:45   7:19       0:08
   10.  Andy Little             Issaquah, WA              226  M   14  0:22:44   7:19  10 /  28    73 / 470    65 / 200   0:23:12   7:28       0:28
   11.  Adam Clements           Issaquah, WA              230  M   14  0:23:00   7:24  11 /  28    77 / 470    67 / 200   0:23:27   7:33       0:27
   12.  Jeff Lentz              Sammamish, WA             321  M   12  0:23:16   7:29  12 /  28    81 / 470    69 / 200   0:23:45   7:39       0:29
   13.  Kinley Dunckel          Carnation, WA             324  M   13  0:23:54   7:42  13 /  28    92 / 470    77 / 200   0:24:04   7:45       0:10
   14.  Kevin Faulkner          Issaquah, WA              235  M   14  0:24:25   7:52  14 /  28   101 / 470    83 / 200   0:24:52   8:00       0:27
   15.  Nathan Rekdahl          Issaquah, WA              476  M   14  0:25:41   8:16  15 /  28   122 / 470    94 / 200   0:26:09   8:25       0:28
   16.  Tristan Mickel          Issaquah, WA              232  M   12  0:25:54   8:20  16 /  28   126 / 470    95 / 200   0:26:05   8:24       0:11
   17.  Garrett Pittis          North Bend, WA            525  M   13  0:26:54   8:39  17 /  28   150 / 470   104 / 200   0:27:12   8:45       0:18
   18.  Conner Hollis           Fall City, WA             331  M   13  0:27:24   8:49  18 /  28   167 / 470   115 / 200   0:27:53   8:58       0:29
   19.  Chris Escobar           Issaquah, WA              558  M   14  0:32:48  10:33  19 /  28   256 / 470   146 / 200   0:33:15  10:42       0:27
   20.  Casey VanWinkle         Fall City, WA             455  M   14  0:34:41  11:10  20 /  28   291 / 470   150 / 200   0:34:52  11:13       0:11
   21.  Ryan Gillespie          Fall City, WA             346  M   12  0:34:59  11:16  21 /  28   298 / 470   152 / 200   0:35:10  11:19       0:11
   22.  Donald Persons          Fall City, WA             349  M   14  0:35:52  11:33  22 /  28   311 / 470   157 / 200   0:36:02  11:36       0:10
   23.  Ted Lyons               Woodinville, WA           278  M   14  0:36:54  11:53  23 /  28   323 / 470   162 / 200   0:37:46  12:09       0:52
   24.  Carter Carlson          Preston, WA               320  M   13  0:37:55  12:12  24 /  28   330 / 470   165 / 200   0:39:07  12:35       1:12
   25.  Michael Kenyon          Sammamish, WA             323  M   12  0:37:56  12:13  25 /  28   331 / 470   166 / 200   0:39:08  12:36       1:12
   26.  Zachary Burns           Carnation, WA             147  M   12  0:38:55  12:32  26 /  28   333 / 470   168 / 200   0:40:02  12:53       1:07
   27.  Michael Grant           North Bend, WA            215  M   11  0:43:54  14:08  27 /  28   370 / 470   177 / 200   0:45:18  14:35       1:24
   28.  John Bilbro             Fall City, WA             351  M   11  0:46:48  15:04  28 /  28   406 / 470   186 / 200   0:47:49  15:23       1:01


 FEMALES 11 TO 14 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Sarah Lord              Redmond, WA               484  F   13  0:20:05   6:28   1 /  28    26 / 470     2 / 270   0:20:08   6:29       0:03
    2.  Caitlin Ramirez         Duvall, WA                231  F   14  0:23:16   7:29   2 /  28    80 / 470    12 / 270   0:23:24   7:32       0:08
    3.  Meghan Travis           Fall City, WA             402  F   11  0:24:15   7:48   3 /  28    96 / 470    17 / 270   0:24:19   7:50       0:04
    4.  Tamara Wood             Settle, WA                385  F   11  0:24:17   7:49   4 /  28    97 / 470    18 / 270   0:24:25   7:52       0:08
    5.  Juliane Little          Issaquah, WA              229  F   11  0:25:10   8:06   5 /  28   110 / 470    22 / 270   0:25:39   8:15       0:29
    6.  Molly Corby             Lynnwood, WA              436  F   13  0:26:51   8:39   6 /  28   148 / 470    45 / 270   0:27:27   8:50       0:36
    7.  Rachel Borsvold         Seattle, WA               429  F   14  0:27:03   8:42   7 /  28   152 / 470    47 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:11
    8.  Traci Hall              Fall City, WA             587  F   12  0:27:06   8:43   8 /  28   153 / 470    48 / 270   0:27:21   8:48       0:15
    9.  Claudia Christen        Carnation, WA             600  F   12  0:27:12   8:45   9 /  28   156 / 470    50 / 270   0:27:16   8:47       0:04
   10.  Jessica Richards        Fall City, WA             440  F   12  0:27:37   8:53  10 /  28   171 / 470    55 / 270   0:28:22   9:08       0:45
   11.  Brianna May             Redmond, WA               129  F   13  0:27:54   8:59  11 /  28   174 / 470    58 / 270   0:28:23   9:08       0:29
   12.  Danielle Covello        Fall City, WA             604  F   12  0:31:58  10:17  12 /  28   249 / 470   105 / 270   0:32:13  10:22       0:15
   13.  Alisha Larion           North Bend, WA            222  F   14  0:32:49  10:34  13 /  28   257 / 470   111 / 270   0:33:34  10:48       0:45
   14.  Nicole Johnson          Snohomish, WA             387  F   14  0:32:57  10:36  14 /  28   260 / 470   112 / 270   0:33:15  10:42       0:18
   15.  Rachel Apone            North Bend, WA            224  F   11  0:33:15  10:42  15 /  28   266 / 470   118 / 270   0:34:01  10:57       0:46
   16.  Aubrey Larion           North Bend, WA            221  F   11  0:33:18  10:43  16 /  28   267 / 470   119 / 270   0:34:03  10:58       0:45
   17.  Shauna Reid             Fall City, WA             491  F   12  0:33:18  10:43  17 /  28   268 / 470   120 / 270   0:33:33  10:48       0:15
   18.  Chazzy Smith            Sammamish, WA             430  F   12  0:33:45  10:52  18 /  28   277 / 470   128 / 270   0:34:21  11:03       0:36
   19.  Corina Linder           Fall City, WA             446  F   12  0:34:30  11:06  19 /  28   287 / 470   138 / 270   0:34:42  11:10       0:12
   20.  Leah Jewett             Fall City, WA             450  F   14  0:36:45  11:50  20 /  28   321 / 470   160 / 270   0:37:08  11:57       0:23
   21.  Katie Carlson           Preston, WA               336  F   12  0:37:35  12:06  21 /  28   327 / 470   164 / 270   0:38:49  12:30       1:14
   22.  Mia Vigna               Puyallup, WA              362  F   11  0:40:37  13:04  22 /  28   348 / 470   177 / 270   0:41:01  13:12       0:24
   23.  Jori Braun              North Bend, WA            466  F   11  0:44:44  14:24  23 /  28   380 / 470   201 / 270   0:46:07  14:51       1:23
   24.  Erika Braun             North Bend, WA            467  F   11  0:44:44  14:24  24 /  28   381 / 470   202 / 270   0:46:08  14:51       1:24
   25.  Kayla Wolfe             Chehalis, WA              106  F   14  0:46:16  14:53  25 /  28   402 / 470   217 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       1:11
   26.  Mary Larson             Fall City, WA             354  F   13  0:46:48  15:04  26 /  28   405 / 470   220 / 270   0:47:48  15:23       1:00
   27.  Alyssa Ullberg          Snohomish, WA             280  F   12  0:55:06  17:44  27 /  28   448 / 470   252 / 270   0:56:28  18:10       1:22
   28.  Mara Lyons              Woodinville, WA           279  F   12  0:58:28  18:49  28 /  28   457 / 470   260 / 270   0:59:21  19:06       0:53


 MALES 15 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Daniel Kore             Everett , WA              189  M   18  0:16:51   5:25   1 /  24     4 / 470     4 / 200   0:16:51   5:25       0:00
    2.  Dustin Pittis           Everett, WA               584  M   19  0:18:20   5:54   2 /  24    11 / 470    11 / 200   0:18:21   5:54       0:01
    3.  Bradley Allen           Redmond, WA               178  M   16  0:18:24   5:55   3 /  24    12 / 470    12 / 200   0:18:29   5:57       0:05
    4.  Jose Ayala              Everett, WA               586  M   19  0:18:36   5:59   4 /  24    14 / 470    14 / 200   0:18:38   6:00       0:02
    5.  Gianpaolo Boccato       Kent, WA                  414  M   18  0:18:52   6:04   5 /  24    15 / 470    15 / 200   0:18:52   6:04       0:00
    6.  Tom Whalen              Issaquah, WA              529  M   18  0:19:36   6:19   6 /  24    21 / 470    21 / 200   0:19:43   6:21       0:07
    7.  Colin Parsons           North Bend, WA            595  M   17  0:19:48   6:22   7 /  24    22 / 470    22 / 200   0:19:54   6:24       0:06
    8.  Thomas Goble            North Bend, WA            562  M   15  0:19:51   6:23   8 /  24    23 / 470    23 / 200   0:19:58   6:26       0:07
    9.  Robert Jepson           North Bend, WA            594  M   17  0:20:15   6:31   9 /  24    29 / 470    27 / 200   0:20:21   6:33       0:06
   10.  Eric Molnar             Redmond, WA               150  M   16  0:20:38   6:38  10 /  24    34 / 470    32 / 200   0:20:45   6:41       0:07
   11.  Robby Pekara            Fall City, WA             458  M   15  0:20:59   6:45  11 /  24    36 / 470    34 / 200   0:21:16   6:51       0:17
   12.  Luke Larson             Fall City, WA             315  M   18  0:21:15   6:50  12 /  24    42 / 470    38 / 200   0:21:18   6:51       0:03
   13.  Eric Borsvold           Seattle, WA               428  M   16  0:21:24   6:53  13 /  24    47 / 470    43 / 200   0:21:31   6:56       0:07
   14.  Tyler Kurz              Redmond, WA               342  M   16  0:21:24   6:53  14 /  24    48 / 470    44 / 200   0:21:32   6:56       0:08
   15.  Ian Falconer            Fall City, WA             326  M   16  0:21:57   7:04  15 /  24    49 / 470    45 / 200   0:22:04   7:06       0:07
   16.  Brandi Cason            North Bend, WA            176  M   17  0:22:02   7:06  16 /  24    52 / 470    47 / 200   0:22:09   7:08       0:07
   17.  Alex Crabtree           Snoqualmie, WA            382  M   17  0:22:35   7:16  17 /  24    67 / 470    59 / 200   0:22:43   7:19       0:08
   18.  Tyler Emsky             Fall City, WA             672  M   15  0:22:50   7:21  18 /  24    76 / 470    66 / 200   0:23:07   7:26       0:17
   19.  Ian Adams               Carnation, WA             456  M   15  0:23:08   7:27  19 /  24    79 / 470    68 / 200   0:23:15   7:29       0:07
   20.  Matt Witte              Seattle, WA               425  M   16  0:25:54   8:20  20 /  24   127 / 470    96 / 200   0:26:02   8:23       0:08
   21.  Geordie Tronsrue        Carnation, WA             444  M   19  0:27:23   8:49  21 /  24   163 / 470   112 / 200   0:27:23   8:49       0:00
   22.  Jordan Proudfoot        North Bend, WA            192  M   18  0:30:57   9:58  22 /  24   230 / 470   136 / 200   0:31:47  10:14       0:50
   23.  Joahua Burns            Carnation, WA             148  M   15  0:31:16  10:04  23 /  24   240 / 470   141 / 200   0:32:24  10:26       1:08
   24.  Adelison Egan           Fall City, WA             674  M   15  1:00:05  19:20  24 /  24   464 / 470   199 / 200   1:01:20  19:44       1:15


 FEMALES 15 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jane Larson             Fall City, WA             312  F   15  0:19:55   6:25   1 /   9    24 / 470     1 / 270   0:19:58   6:26       0:03
    2.  Heather Stephens        Woodinville, WA           624  F   19  0:26:13   8:26   2 /   9   135 / 470    35 / 270   0:26:46   8:37       0:33
    3.  Tennyson Salopek        North Bend, WA            376  F   17  0:26:34   8:33   3 /   9   140 / 470    38 / 270   0:26:48   8:38       0:14
    4.  Kristen Berndt          North Bend, WA            528  F   18  0:27:23   8:49   4 /   9   164 / 470    52 / 270   0:27:36   8:53       0:13
    5.  Rachael Alexander       Fall City, WA             214  F   19  0:30:57   9:58   5 /   9   229 / 470    94 / 270   0:31:47  10:14       0:50
    6.  Tara Mitchell           Snoqualmie, WA            422  F   15  0:31:33  10:09   6 /   9   245 / 470   102 / 270   0:32:05  10:20       0:32
    7.  Rosalynn Reyes          Bellevue, WA              597  F   19  0:34:58  11:15   7 /   9   296 / 470   145 / 270   0:35:17  11:21       0:19
    8.  Heather Lutz            Woodinville, WA           250  F   17  0:44:46  14:25   8 /   9   383 / 470   204 / 270   0:45:32  14:39       0:46
    9.  Christi Wake            Woodinville, WA           249  F   17  0:44:47  14:25   9 /   9   384 / 470   205 / 270   0:45:32  14:39       0:45


 MALES 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Payton Thompson         North Bend, WA            168  M   21  0:16:28   5:18   1 /  10     1 / 470     1 / 200   0:16:28   5:18       0:00
    2.  Marco Boccato           Kent, WA                  412  M   21  0:17:19   5:34   2 /  10     6 / 470     6 / 200   0:17:19   5:34       0:00
    3.  Luke Flickinger         Monroe, WA                363  M   26  0:19:08   6:09   3 /  10    18 / 470    18 / 200   0:19:12   6:11       0:04
    4.  Sergei Ivanov           Issaquah, WA              665  M   22  0:19:16   6:12   4 /  10    19 / 470    19 / 200   0:19:17   6:12       0:01
    5.  Sean Edwards            Fall City, WA             537  M   21  0:21:11   6:49   5 /  10    40 / 470    36 / 200   0:21:51   7:02       0:40
    6.  Gregory Champoux        Fall City, WA             159  M   20  0:24:22   7:51   6 /  10    99 / 470    81 / 200   0:24:36   7:55       0:14
    7.  Jeb Haber               Fall City, WA             394  M   27  0:26:29   8:31   7 /  10   138 / 470   102 / 200   0:27:20   8:48       0:51
    8.  Daniel Drust            Ellensburg, WA            183  M   28  0:29:59   9:39   8 /  10   215 / 470   131 / 200   0:30:32   9:50       0:33
    9.  Alex James              Portland, OR              663  M   27  0:39:36  12:45   9 /  10   339 / 470   170 / 200   0:40:40  13:05       1:04
   10.  Todd Pettit             Renton, WA                675  M   26  0:39:53  12:50  10 /  10   343 / 470   171 / 200   0:40:46  13:07       0:53


 FEMALES 20 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Monique Beausoleil      Snoqualmie, WA            383  F   29  0:21:59   7:05   1 /  27    50 / 470     5 / 270   0:22:07   7:07       0:08
    2.  Kari Washburn           Snoqualmie, WA            378  F   28  0:22:46   7:20   2 /  27    74 / 470     9 / 270   0:22:51   7:21       0:05
    3.  Emily Haber             Bainbridge Is, WA         613  F   20  0:23:01   7:24   3 /  27    78 / 470    11 / 270   0:23:53   7:41       0:52
    4.  Monica Bishopp          Issaquah, WA              559  F   25  0:25:50   8:19   4 /  27   124 / 470    30 / 270   0:26:31   8:32       0:41
    5.  Stephanie Bishopp       Sammamish, WA             560  F   24  0:25:51   8:19   5 /  27   125 / 470    31 / 270   0:26:32   8:32       0:41
    6.  Jennifer Cruze          Redmond, WA               405  F   25  0:26:51   8:39   6 /  27   149 / 470    46 / 270   0:27:08   8:44       0:17
    7.  Wendy Walter            Issaquah, WA              198  F   27  0:27:12   8:45   7 /  27   157 / 470    51 / 270   0:27:27   8:50       0:15
    8.  Alicia Camberos         Maple Valley, WA          534  F   25  0:28:45   9:15   8 /  27   190 / 470    69 / 270   0:29:20   9:26       0:35
    9.  Crystal Horton          North Bend, WA            372  F   25  0:29:17   9:26   9 /  27   206 / 470    79 / 270   0:29:57   9:38       0:40
   10.  Gina Thompson           Ellensburg, WA            173  F   29  0:29:59   9:39  10 /  27   216 / 470    85 / 270   0:30:32   9:50       0:33
   11.  Karen Elmgren           Seattle, WA               318  F   23  0:30:23   9:47  11 /  27   220 / 470    87 / 270   0:31:40  10:12       1:17
   12.  Adrienne Baker          Duvall, WA                162  F   27  0:30:54   9:57  12 /  27   228 / 470    93 / 270   0:31:16  10:04       0:22
   13.  Amy Jones               Kirkland, WA              181  F   26  0:31:08  10:01  13 /  27   235 / 470    98 / 270   0:31:30  10:08       0:22
   14.  Danielle Debelak        Seattle, WA               175  F   29  0:31:09  10:02  14 /  27   237 / 470    99 / 270   0:31:35  10:10       0:26
   15.  Heather Danubio         Seattle, WA               393  F   28  0:31:55  10:16  15 /  27   247 / 470   103 / 270   0:33:03  10:38       1:08
   16.  Rebecca Martin          Renton, WA                532  F   23  0:33:13  10:41  16 /  27   264 / 470   116 / 270   0:33:58  10:56       0:45
   17.  Alisa McLain            Fall City, WA             570  F   27  0:33:20  10:44  17 /  27   269 / 470   121 / 270   0:33:49  10:53       0:29
   18.  Sandi Lacko             Seattle, WA               438  F   24  0:33:31  10:47  18 /  27   274 / 470   126 / 270   0:34:29  11:06       0:58
   19.  Melissa Haugen          Seattle, WA               369  F   28  0:33:49  10:53  19 /  27   278 / 470   129 / 270   0:34:30  11:06       0:41
   20.  Kelly Flores            Bellevue, WA              569  F   27  0:35:01  11:16  20 /  27   299 / 470   147 / 270   0:35:31  11:26       0:30
   21.  Jennifer Baron          Issaquah, WA              327  F   20  0:36:43  11:49  21 /  27   318 / 470   158 / 270   0:37:49  12:10       1:06
   22.  Tara Cristobal	        Issaquah, WA              533  F   28  0:37:13  11:59  22 /  27   325 / 470   162 / 270   0:37:49  12:10       0:36
   23.  Christina Benitez       Redmond, WA               187  F   28  0:39:14  12:38  23 /  27   334 / 470   166 / 270   0:40:30  13:02       1:16
   24.  Kellie Haber            Fall City, WA             398  F   27  0:39:43  12:47  24 /  27   340 / 470   170 / 270   0:40:46  13:07       1:03
   25.  Suzanne Fossum          Bainbridge Is, WA         614  F   20  0:39:56  12:51  25 /  27   346 / 470   175 / 270   0:40:47  13:08       0:51
   26.  Tara Silvia             North Bend, WA            282  F   29  0:43:24  13:58  26 /  27   362 / 470   188 / 270   0:43:29  14:00       0:05
   27.  Laura Reed              Fall City, WA             237  F   20  0:53:45  17:18  27 /  27   442 / 470   246 / 270   0:54:16  17:28       0:31


 MALES 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Chris Harig             Issaquah, WA              395  M   31  0:17:46   5:43   1 /  23     9 / 470     9 / 200   0:18:10   5:51       0:24
    2.  Brent Serbus            Woodinville, WA           172  M   34  0:22:34   7:16   2 /  23    66 / 470    58 / 200   0:22:46   7:20       0:12
    3.  Todd Wheeler            Sammamish, WA             284  M   39  0:23:45   7:39   3 /  23    90 / 470    75 / 200   0:23:53   7:41       0:08
    4.  Randy Lee               Seattle, WA               437  M   37  0:24:32   7:54   4 /  23   102 / 470    84 / 200   0:25:30   8:12       0:58
    5.  Chris Beuacquista       Kirkland, WA              592  M   34  0:25:19   8:09   5 /  23   113 / 470    90 / 200   0:25:49   8:19       0:30
    6.  David Waller            Redmond, WA               486  M   39  0:26:05   8:24   6 /  23   131 / 470    99 / 200   0:26:25   8:30       0:20
    7.  Chip Pedersen           North Bend, WA            154  M   39  0:26:18   8:28   7 /  23   136 / 470   101 / 200   0:26:53   8:39       0:35
    8.  Mike Shannon            Seattle, WA               375  M   37  0:27:14   8:46   8 /  23   159 / 470   108 / 200   0:27:38   8:54       0:24
    9.  Ryan Watt               Sammamish, WA             557  M   34  0:27:22   8:48   9 /  23   162 / 470   111 / 200   0:28:01   9:01       0:39
   10.  Brad Horton             North Bend, WA            374  M   32  0:27:23   8:49  10 /  23   166 / 470   114 / 200   0:28:03   9:02       0:40
   11.  Andrew Ting             Newcastle, WA             167  M   39  0:28:53   9:18  11 /  23   194 / 470   122 / 200   0:29:06   9:22       0:13
   12.  Phil Dupuis             Renton, WA                564  M   37  0:30:40   9:52  12 /  23   222 / 470   134 / 200   0:30:56   9:57       0:16
   13.  Mark Heinz              Snoqualmie, WA            373  M   35  0:31:03  10:00  13 /  23   231 / 470   137 / 200   0:31:37  10:11       0:34
   14.  Jason Hazlett           Bainbridge Is, WA         399  M   33  0:31:54  10:16  14 /  23   246 / 470   144 / 200   0:33:03  10:38       1:09
   15.  Francis Cheung          Sammamish, WA             432  M   36  0:33:42  10:51  15 /  23   276 / 470   149 / 200   0:34:21  11:03       0:39
   16.  Michael Smith           Snoqualmie, WA            380  M   37  0:34:53  11:14  16 /  23   294 / 470   151 / 200   0:35:28  11:25       0:35
   17.  Joe Kelley              Redmond, WA               205  M   31  0:35:01  11:16  17 /  23   300 / 470   153 / 200   0:35:01  11:16       0:00
   18.  Don Gray                Issaquah, WA              299  M   38  0:37:51  12:11  18 /  23   329 / 470   164 / 200   0:39:19  12:39       1:28
   19.  Scott Campbell          Fall City, WA             155  M   39  0:37:56  12:13  19 /  23   332 / 470   167 / 200   0:38:35  12:25       0:39
   20.  Russ Margenson          Shoreline, WA             616  M   33  0:44:09  14:13  20 /  23   373 / 470   179 / 200   0:45:19  14:35       1:10
   21.  Dan Meredith            Fall City, WA             190  M   38  0:45:30  14:39  21 /  23   394 / 470   183 / 200   0:46:10  14:52       0:40
   22.  David Gershman          Fall City, WA             452  M   38  0:53:32  17:14  22 /  23   440 / 470   196 / 200   0:54:29  17:32       0:57
   23.  Miles Travis            Fall City, WA             403  M   30  0:59:41  19:13  23 /  23   461 / 470   198 / 200   1:01:07  19:40       1:26


 FEMALES 30 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Patty Bredice           Kirkland, WA              420  F   34  0:21:10   6:49   1 /  70    39 / 470     4 / 270   0:21:19   6:52       0:09
    2.  Brandy Garton           Enumclaw, WA              153  F   32  0:22:04   7:06   2 /  70    53 / 470     6 / 270   0:22:10   7:08       0:06
    3.  Anita Behrbaum          Auburn, WA                669  F   39  0:23:35   7:35   3 /  70    86 / 470    14 / 270   0:23:44   7:38       0:09
    4.  Lucia Marin             Issaquah, WA              291  F   37  0:24:14   7:48   4 /  70    95 / 470    16 / 270   0:24:16   7:49       0:02
    5.  Kelly Waterhouse        Everett, WA               406  F   34  0:25:12   8:07   5 /  70   111 / 470    23 / 270   0:25:32   8:13       0:20
    6.  Maria Aguirre           Redmond, WA               593  F   31  0:25:20   8:09   6 /  70   114 / 470    24 / 270   0:25:49   8:19       0:29
    7.  Miho Urabe              Woodinville, WA           170  F   33  0:25:24   8:11   7 /  70   116 / 470    26 / 270   0:25:37   8:15       0:13
    8.  Denise Mattern          Monroe, WA                659  F   31  0:25:42   8:16   8 /  70   123 / 470    29 / 270   0:26:20   8:29       0:38
    9.  Heidi Wylie             Mountvernon, WA           596  F   36  0:26:24   8:30   9 /  70   137 / 470    36 / 270   0:26:50   8:38       0:26
   10.  Dawn Judkins            Carnation, WA             419  F   33  0:26:37   8:34  10 /  70   142 / 470    40 / 270   0:26:46   8:37       0:09
   11.  Brenda Kurz             Redmond, WA               343  F   35  0:26:40   8:35  11 /  70   144 / 470    41 / 270   0:26:52   8:39       0:12
   12.  Larissa Uchiyama        Kirkland, WA              124  F   39  0:26:41   8:35  12 /  70   145 / 470    42 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:33
   13.  Sheila Houlihan         Carnation, WA             139  F   36  0:27:11   8:45  13 /  70   155 / 470    49 / 270   0:27:45   8:56       0:34
   14.  Brenda Callahan         Snohomish, WA             108  F   33  0:27:33   8:52  14 /  70   170 / 470    54 / 270   0:28:05   9:02       0:32
   15.  Aleta Wolffe            Chehalis, WA              334  F   32  0:27:53   8:58  15 /  70   173 / 470    57 / 270   0:28:21   9:07       0:28
   16.  Robin Breisch           Redmond, WA               485  F   37  0:27:58   9:00  16 /  70   175 / 470    59 / 270   0:28:20   9:07       0:22
   17.  Karla Selzer            Federal Way, WA           609  F   30  0:28:18   9:07  17 /  70   182 / 470    62 / 270   0:28:31   9:11       0:13
   18.  Kathi-Ann Gage          Mercer Island, WA         194  F   35  0:28:24   9:08  18 /  70   184 / 470    64 / 270   0:29:09   9:23       0:45
   19.  Tonya Kahl              Snohomish, WA             565  F   33  0:28:33   9:11  19 /  70   187 / 470    67 / 270   0:28:52   9:17       0:19
   20.  Hazel Young             Federal Way, WA           423  F   34  0:28:33   9:11  20 /  70   188 / 470    68 / 270   0:29:17   9:26       0:44
   21.  Kerry Wilkinson         Redmond, WA               132  F   39  0:29:07   9:22  21 /  70   201 / 470    76 / 270   0:29:29   9:29       0:22
   22.  Caroline Kaner          Maple Valley, WA          667  F   39  0:29:17   9:26  22 /  70   207 / 470    80 / 270   0:29:53   9:37       0:36
   23.  Dawn Fulton             Fall City, WA             441  F   35  0:29:21   9:27  23 /  70   208 / 470    81 / 270   0:30:05   9:41       0:44
   24.  Kim Arruiza             Renton, WA                418  F   39  0:29:29   9:29  24 /  70   210 / 470    83 / 270   0:30:18   9:45       0:49
   25.  Jennifer Curd           Fall City, WA             445  F   39  0:30:11   9:43  25 /  70   218 / 470    86 / 270   0:31:39  10:11       1:28
   26.  Lara Apgar              Seattle, WA               615  F   30  0:30:36   9:51  26 /  70   221 / 470    88 / 270   0:30:57   9:58       0:21
   27.  Mary Ann Kinner         Fall City, WA             516  F   38  0:30:42   9:53  27 /  70   223 / 470    89 / 270   0:31:26  10:07       0:44
   28.  Yohko Kelley            Redmond, WA               199  F   32  0:30:45   9:54  28 /  70   224 / 470    90 / 270   0:31:16  10:04       0:31
   29.  Maria McLay             Seattle, WA               588  F   32  0:30:48   9:55  29 /  70   226 / 470    91 / 270   0:30:55   9:57       0:07
   30.  Petty Matsonery         Bellevue, WA              619  F   39  0:30:51   9:56  30 /  70   227 / 470    92 / 270   0:32:21  10:25       1:30
   31.  Tracy Egan              Fall City, WA             530  F   39  0:31:03  10:00  31 /  70   232 / 470    95 / 270   0:31:26  10:07       0:23
   32.  Julie Valvano           Sammamish, WA             195  F   35  0:31:06  10:01  32 /  70   233 / 470    96 / 270   0:31:44  10:13       0:38
   33.  Mary Hall               Sammamish, WA             111  F   36  0:31:28  10:08  33 /  70   243 / 470   101 / 270   0:33:00  10:37       1:32
   34.  Kaari Busick            Bellevue, WA              160  F   38  0:32:31  10:28  34 /  70   253 / 470   108 / 270   0:33:07  10:40       0:36
   35.  Nancy Maerzluft         Hesperia, CA              527  F   37  0:32:44  10:32  35 /  70   254 / 470   109 / 270   0:33:13  10:41       0:29
   36.  Polly Guy               Black Diamond, WA         156  F   37  0:33:09  10:40  36 /  70   262 / 470   114 / 270   0:34:00  10:57       0:51
   37.  Chelin Anton            Issaquah, WA              463  F   38  0:33:20  10:44  37 /  70   270 / 470   122 / 270   0:33:55  10:55       0:35
   38.  Gen Rideout             Snoqualmie, WA            193  F   31  0:33:49  10:53  38 /  70   279 / 470   130 / 270   0:34:30  11:06       0:41
   39.  Cindy Welsh             Northbend, WA             197  F   39  0:34:03  10:58  39 /  70   281 / 470   132 / 270   0:34:55  11:14       0:52
   40.  Darla Barrett           Redmond, WA               185  F   39  0:34:18  11:02  40 /  70   284 / 470   135 / 270   0:35:36  11:27       1:18
   41.  Cindy Cheung            Sammamish, WA             431  F   37  0:34:35  11:08  41 /  70   288 / 470   139 / 270   0:35:11  11:19       0:36
   42.  Susan Margensan         Shoreline, WA             617  F   35  0:34:36  11:08  42 /  70   289 / 470   140 / 270   0:35:46  11:31       1:10
   43.  Angie Harkleroad        Mukilteo, WA              408  F   31  0:34:42  11:10  43 /  70   292 / 470   142 / 270   0:35:02  11:17       0:20
   44.  Lou Herrmenn            Kirkland, WA              598  F   37  0:34:58  11:15  44 /  70   297 / 470   146 / 270   0:35:17  11:21       0:19
   45.  Shannon VanWinkle       Fall City, WA             448  F   39  0:35:07  11:18  45 /  70   303 / 470   150 / 270   0:35:18  11:22       0:11
   46.  Kelly Hanson            Snoqualmie, WA            310  F   32  0:35:55  11:34  46 /  70   313 / 470   156 / 270   0:36:35  11:46       0:40
   47.  Pamela Mudd             Snoqualmie, WA            304  F   36  0:35:56  11:34  47 /  70   314 / 470   157 / 270   0:36:36  11:47       0:40
   48.  Michelle Tremaglio      Lynnwood, WA              169  F   30  0:36:51  11:52  48 /  70   322 / 470   161 / 270   0:37:28  12:04       0:37
   49.  Kendra Cunningham       Kent, WA                  409  F   30  0:39:15  12:38  49 /  70   336 / 470   168 / 270   0:40:30  13:02       1:15
   50.  Beth Neleson            North Bend, WA            574  F   37  0:41:21  13:19  50 /  70   350 / 470   179 / 270   0:42:16  13:36       0:55
   51.  Melanie Bonadore        Monroe, WA                389  F   32  0:43:52  14:07  51 /  70   368 / 470   192 / 270   0:44:44  14:24       0:52
   52.  Melissa Sauer           Monroe, WA                388  F   33  0:43:52  14:07  52 /  70   369 / 470   193 / 270   0:44:44  14:24       0:52
   53.  Kristin McMichael       North Bend, WA            568  F   39  0:44:05  14:11  53 /  70   371 / 470   194 / 270   0:45:01  14:29       0:56
   54.  Jergeson Eloise         Snoqualmie, WA            626  F   33  0:44:09  14:13  54 /  70   374 / 470   195 / 270   0:45:20  14:35       1:11
   55.  Melissa Edlund          Issaquah, WA              255  F   36  0:44:33  14:20  55 /  70   378 / 470   199 / 270   0:45:24  14:37       0:51
   56.  Joni Njos               Issaquah, WA              254  F   34  0:44:33  14:20  56 /  70   379 / 470   200 / 270   0:45:24  14:37       0:51
   57.  Backus Tania            Fall City, WA             582  F   37  0:45:36  14:41  57 /  70   396 / 470   212 / 270   0:46:21  14:55       0:45
   58.  Keri Kirton             Sammamish, WA             625  F   35  0:45:40  14:42  58 /  70   400 / 470   215 / 270   0:45:40  14:42       0:00
   59.  Carol Gunning           North Bend, WA            573  F   37  0:47:17  15:13  59 /  70   408 / 470   222 / 270   0:48:12  15:31       0:55
   60.  Pam Powell              Issaquah, WA              627  F   37  0:49:02  15:47  60 /  70   420 / 470   231 / 270   0:49:58  16:05       0:56
   61.  Tina Grant              North Bend, WA            246  F   39  0:53:12  17:07  61 /  70   438 / 470   243 / 270   0:54:35  17:34       1:23
   62.  Elisabeth Bacon         Fall City, WA             453  F   34  0:53:34  17:14  62 /  70   441 / 470   245 / 270   0:54:31  17:33       0:57
   63.  Heather MacLaren        Bellevue, WA              135  F   35  0:54:06  17:25  63 /  70   445 / 470   249 / 270   0:54:48  17:38       0:42
   64.  Melinda Barker          Gold Bar, WA              259  F   35  0:55:06  17:44  64 /  70   447 / 470   251 / 270   0:56:28  18:10       1:22
   65.  Renee Fitzgerald        Fall City, WA             611  F   35  0:55:52  17:59  65 /  70   452 / 470   255 / 270   0:56:36  18:13       0:44
   66.  Carrie Simchuk          Seattle, WA               239  F   34  0:56:39  18:14  66 /  70   453 / 470   256 / 270   0:58:07  18:42       1:28
   67.  Sandra Anderson         Seattle, WA               390  F   31  0:57:10  18:24  67 /  70   454 / 470   257 / 270   0:58:20  18:47       1:10
   68.  Gina Trenkamp           North Bend, WA            392  F   32  1:01:52  19:55  68 /  70   466 / 470   267 / 270   1:03:29  20:26       1:37
   69.  Hope Bergquist          North Bend, WA            381  F   32  1:01:52  19:55  69 /  70   467 / 470   268 / 270   1:03:29  20:26       1:37
   70.  Jeannie Van Valbenburg  Carnation, WA             607  F   39  1:02:33  20:08  70 /  70   468 / 470   269 / 270   1:03:45  20:31       1:12


 MALES 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Jim Sapienza            Issaquah, WA              204  M   40  0:16:39   5:22   1 /  60     2 / 470     2 / 200   0:16:39   5:22       0:00
    2.  John O'Hearn            Redmond, WA               131  M   42  0:16:44   5:23   2 /  60     3 / 470     3 / 200   0:16:44   5:23       0:00
    3.  Robinson Howell         Mercer Island, WA         416  M   45  0:17:36   5:40   3 /  60     7 / 470     7 / 200   0:17:37   5:40       0:01
    4.  Ian Brown               Ellensburg, WA            542  M   41  0:17:38   5:41   4 /  60     8 / 470     8 / 200   0:17:38   5:41       0:00
    5.  Dean Hinchliff          Tigard, OR                495  M   45  0:18:33   5:58   5 /  60    13 / 470    13 / 200   0:18:34   5:59       0:01
    6.  Jim Knapik              Bothell, WA               165  M   40  0:19:06   6:09   6 /  60    17 / 470    17 / 200   0:19:06   6:09       0:00
    7.  Mike Gruber             Carnation, WA             203  M   44  0:20:05   6:28   7 /  60    25 / 470    24 / 200   0:20:05   6:28       0:00
    8.  Don Uchiyama            Kirkland, WA              122  M   42  0:20:22   6:33   8 /  60    31 / 470    29 / 200   0:20:33   6:37       0:11
    9.  Brad Allen              Redmond, WA               161  M   40  0:20:30   6:36   9 /  60    32 / 470    30 / 200   0:20:48   6:42       0:18
   10.  Paul Geary              Sammamish, WA             548  M   44  0:20:46   6:41  10 /  60    35 / 470    33 / 200   0:20:49   6:42       0:03
   11.  Mark Freeman            Redmond, WA               589  M   49  0:21:19   6:52  11 /  60    44 / 470    40 / 200   0:21:29   6:55       0:10
   12.  Dave Grace              Fall City, WA             543  M   43  0:21:19   6:52  12 /  60    45 / 470    41 / 200   0:21:22   6:53       0:03
   13.  Perry Rodgers           Redmond, WA               580  M   42  0:22:17   7:10  13 /  60    55 / 470    48 / 200   0:22:21   7:12       0:04
   14.  David Carroll           Sammamish, WA             551  M   44  0:22:21   7:12  14 /  60    56 / 470    49 / 200   0:22:25   7:13       0:04
   15.  Bill Ramos              North Bend, WA            396  M   48  0:22:21   7:12  15 /  60    57 / 470    50 / 200   0:22:24   7:13       0:03
   16.  Kevin Haggerty          North Bend, WA            540  M   45  0:22:27   7:14  16 /  60    63 / 470    55 / 200   0:22:34   7:16       0:07
   17.  Norm Jacobson           Fall City, WA             145  M   47  0:22:31   7:15  17 /  60    65 / 470    57 / 200   0:22:44   7:19       0:13
   18.  Steve Roach             Redmond, WA               567  M   47  0:22:35   7:16  18 /  60    68 / 470    60 / 200   0:22:45   7:19       0:10
   19.  Ed Little               Issaquah, WA              174  M   43  0:22:43   7:19  19 /  60    71 / 470    63 / 200   0:23:12   7:28       0:29
   20.  Rick Kurz               Redmond, WA               347  M   45  0:23:19   7:30  20 /  60    82 / 470    70 / 200   0:23:30   7:34       0:11
   21.  Tom Muckerheide         Renton, WA                348  M   46  0:23:32   7:34  21 /  60    85 / 470    72 / 200   0:23:58   7:43       0:26
   22.  Kevin Poskitt           Snoqualmie, WA            171  M   40  0:23:36   7:36  22 /  60    87 / 470    73 / 200   0:23:42   7:38       0:06
   23.  Steven Tapia            Redmond, WA               366  M   49  0:23:45   7:39  23 /  60    89 / 470    74 / 200   0:24:01   7:44       0:16
   24.  Dick Pittis             North Bend, WA            524  M   46  0:23:56   7:42  24 /  60    93 / 470    78 / 200   0:24:14   7:48       0:18
   25.  Scott Faulkner          Issaquah, WA              177  M   43  0:24:24   7:51  25 /  60   100 / 470    82 / 200   0:24:52   8:00       0:28
   26.  Eric Hollis             Fall City, WA             352  M   41  0:24:37   7:55  26 /  60   103 / 470    85 / 200   0:25:09   8:06       0:32
   27.  Mark Ransavage          North Bend, WA            670  M   49  0:24:58   8:02  27 /  60   106 / 470    87 / 200   0:25:33   8:13       0:35
   28.  Gavin Clements          Issaquah, WA              556  M   41  0:25:04   8:04  28 /  60   107 / 470    88 / 200   0:25:32   8:13       0:28
   29.  James Hardenburgh       Issaquah, WA              555  M   48  0:25:56   8:21  29 /  60   128 / 470    97 / 200   0:26:25   8:30       0:29
   30.  Mike Corby              Edmonds, WA               435  M   49  0:26:04   8:23  30 /  60   130 / 470    98 / 200   0:26:41   8:35       0:37
   31.  Scott Ballantyne        Woodinville, WA           370  M   41  0:26:11   8:26  31 /  60   134 / 470   100 / 200   0:26:30   8:32       0:19
   32.  Mark Garrett            Fall City, WA             314  M   46  0:26:39   8:35  32 /  60   143 / 470   103 / 200   0:26:45   8:37       0:06
   33.  Jon Elmgren             Snohomish, WA             341  M   49  0:26:54   8:39  33 /  60   151 / 470   105 / 200   0:28:11   9:04       1:17
   34.  Kevin Dunham            Redmond, WA               209  M   40  0:27:10   8:45  34 /  60   154 / 470   106 / 200   0:27:49   8:57       0:39
   35.  Ernest Hughes           Issaquah, WA              289  M   49  0:27:16   8:47  35 /  60   160 / 470   109 / 200   0:27:16   8:47       0:00
   36.  Bill Larson             Fall City, WA             313  M   46  0:27:27   8:50  36 /  60   168 / 470   116 / 200   0:27:35   8:53       0:08
   37.  Paul Okerlund           Fall City, WA             550  M   49  0:28:04   9:02  37 /  60   176 / 470   117 / 200   0:28:29   9:10       0:25
   38.  Robert Klufas           Snoqualmie, WA            186  M   40  0:28:09   9:04  38 /  60   178 / 470   118 / 200   0:28:29   9:10       0:20
   39.  Steve Forrey            Seatac, WA                196  M   47  0:28:11   9:04  39 /  60   181 / 470   120 / 200   0:28:33   9:11       0:22
   40.  Mark Lord               Redmond, WA               482  M   42  0:29:44   9:34  40 /  60   212 / 470   129 / 200   0:30:16   9:45       0:32
   41.  Jim Martoza             Redmond, WA               391  M   43  0:29:47   9:35  41 /  60   213 / 470   130 / 200   0:30:24   9:47       0:37
   42.  Bruce Matsonery                                   620  M   43  0:30:47   9:54  42 /  60   225 / 470   135 / 200   0:32:21  10:25       1:34
   43.  Scott Robbins           Fall City, WA             511  M   47  0:31:13  10:03  43 /  60   239 / 470   140 / 200   0:31:57  10:17       0:44
   44.  Steve Johnson           Snohomish, WA             379  M   44  0:32:56  10:36  44 /  60   259 / 470   148 / 200   0:33:15  10:42       0:19
   45.  Ed Hazen                Fall City, WA             143  M   44  0:35:23  11:23  45 /  60   308 / 470   155 / 200   0:36:22  11:42       0:59
   46.  Kirk Dunckell           Carnation, WA             339  M   43  0:35:33  11:27  46 /  60   310 / 470   156 / 200   0:36:20  11:42       0:47
   47.  Roland Lentz            Sammamish, WA             307  M   48  0:36:05  11:37  47 /  60   315 / 470   158 / 200   0:36:45  11:50       0:40
   48.  Peter Jewett            Fall City, WA             451  M   47  0:36:45  11:50  48 /  60   320 / 470   161 / 200   0:37:08  11:57       0:23
   49.  Tom White               Fall City, WA             479  M   49  0:43:05  13:52  49 /  60   360 / 470   173 / 200   0:43:29  14:00       0:24
   50.  Sam Burns               Carnation, WA             149  M   48  0:43:23  13:58  50 /  60   361 / 470   174 / 200   0:44:30  14:19       1:07
   51.  Gary Corra              Redmond, WA               535  M   45  0:43:24  13:58  51 /  60   363 / 470   175 / 200   0:44:07  14:12       0:43
   52.  Thomas Hay              Carnation, WA             283  M   46  0:45:31  14:39  52 /  60   395 / 470   184 / 200   0:45:47  14:44       0:16
   53.  Ken Grant               North Bend, WA            166  M   41  0:45:38  14:41  53 /  60   398 / 470   185 / 200   0:47:01  15:08       1:23
   54.  Dave Beedle             Fall City, WA             142  M   44  0:48:02  15:28  54 /  60   416 / 470   188 / 200   0:49:29  15:56       1:27
   55.  George Tronsrue         Carnation, WA             477  M   47  0:49:04  15:48  55 /  60   421 / 470   190 / 200   0:49:04  15:48       0:00
   56.  Rich Heilman            Redmond, WA               258  M   46  0:49:20  15:53  56 /  60   423 / 470   192 / 200   0:50:27  16:14       1:07
   57.  Alan Jelchman           Bothell, WA               606  M   47  0:50:01  16:06  57 /  60   426 / 470   193 / 200   0:50:59  16:25       0:58
   58.  Jeff Braun              North Bend, WA            464  M   40  0:52:02  16:45  58 /  60   434 / 470   195 / 200   0:53:25  17:12       1:23
   59.  Mark Ullberg            Snohomish, WA             253  M   43  0:55:06  17:44  59 /  60   449 / 470   197 / 200   0:56:29  18:11       1:23
   60.  Charles Kellogg         Fall City, WA             673  M   40  1:02:49  20:13  60 /  60   469 / 470   200 / 200   1:04:04  20:37       1:15


 FEMALES 40 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Trish Hruby             Everett, WA               547  F   46  0:21:07   6:48   1 /  68    37 / 470     3 / 270   0:21:10   6:49       0:03
    2.  Julie Taylor            Issaquah, WA              664  F   42  0:22:15   7:10   2 /  68    54 / 470     7 / 270   0:22:22   7:12       0:07
    3.  Sharon Lane             North Bend, WA            322  F   42  0:22:47   7:20   3 /  68    75 / 470    10 / 270   0:22:49   7:21       0:02
    4.  Molly Haggerty          North Bend, WA            539  F   44  0:23:31   7:34   4 /  68    84 / 470    13 / 270   0:23:38   7:36       0:07
    5.  Rosemary O'Connell      Redmond, WA               126  F   45  0:23:42   7:38   5 /  68    88 / 470    15 / 270   0:23:59   7:43       0:17
    6.  Patty Shelton           Woodinville, WA           332  F   45  0:24:48   7:59   6 /  68   105 / 470    19 / 270   0:25:15   8:08       0:27
    7.  Laureen Urcia-Sharpe    North Bend, WA            296  F   40  0:25:04   8:04   7 /  68   108 / 470    20 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:12
    8.  Tracy Jackson           Boise, ID                 561  F   43  0:25:05   8:04   8 /  68   109 / 470    21 / 270   0:25:16   8:08       0:11
    9.  Leigh Ballantine        Woodinville, WA           397  F   40  0:25:41   8:16   9 /  68   121 / 470    28 / 270   0:26:00   8:22       0:19
   10.  Laurel Gunsaulus        Issaquah, WA              301  F   45  0:26:01   8:22  10 /  68   129 / 470    32 / 270   0:26:21   8:29       0:20
   11.  Jenny Malnati           Maple Valley, WA          661  F   41  0:26:05   8:24  11 /  68   132 / 470    33 / 270   0:26:41   8:35       0:36
   12.  Patty Dymack            Seattle, WA               427  F   46  0:26:07   8:24  12 /  68   133 / 470    34 / 270   0:26:16   8:27       0:09
   13.  Tammy Lord              Redmond, WA               481  F   42  0:26:29   8:31  13 /  68   139 / 470    37 / 270   0:26:59   8:41       0:30
   14.  Katherine Hooks         Kent, WA                  350  F   46  0:26:36   8:34  14 /  68   141 / 470    39 / 270   0:27:23   8:49       0:47
   15.  Lynne Sewell            Sammamish, WA             123  F   40  0:26:41   8:35  15 /  68   146 / 470    43 / 270   0:27:14   8:46       0:33
   16.  Stephani Siudmak        Redmond, WA               367  F   46  0:26:48   8:38  16 /  68   147 / 470    44 / 270   0:27:05   8:43       0:17
   17.  Michele Roehrenbeck     Seattle, WA               305  F   45  0:27:30   8:51  17 /  68   169 / 470    53 / 270   0:27:50   8:58       0:20
   18.  Ruth Maule              North Bend, WA            210  F   47  0:27:40   8:54  18 /  68   172 / 470    56 / 270   0:27:52   8:58       0:12
   19.  Beverly Buswell         Issaquah, WA              302  F   48  0:28:09   9:04  19 /  68   179 / 470    61 / 270   0:28:23   9:08       0:14
   20.  Laurie Larson           Carnation, WA             146  F   44  0:28:21   9:07  20 /  68   183 / 470    63 / 270   0:29:26   9:28       1:05
   21.  Ingrid Dunham           Redmond, WA               180  F   41  0:28:32   9:11  21 /  68   186 / 470    66 / 270   0:29:10   9:23       0:38
   22.  Lisa Anderson           Duvall, WA                340  F   40  0:28:49   9:17  22 /  68   192 / 470    71 / 270   0:29:33   9:31       0:44
   23.  Sara MacDuff            Preston, WA               469  F   40  0:28:54   9:18  23 /  68   197 / 470    73 / 270   0:29:26   9:28       0:32
   24.  Cynthia Kuni            Seattle, WA               208  F   45  0:29:05   9:22  24 /  68   200 / 470    75 / 270   0:29:39   9:33       0:34
   25.  Kathleen Corriveau      Fall City, WA             514  F   43  0:29:07   9:22  25 /  68   202 / 470    77 / 270   0:29:51   9:36       0:44
   26.  Diane Lentz             Sammamish, WA             308  F   47  0:29:56   9:38  26 /  68   214 / 470    84 / 270   0:30:36   9:51       0:40
   27.  Leslie Stair            Sammamish, WA             121  F   45  0:31:28  10:08  27 /  68   242 / 470   100 / 270   0:31:58  10:17       0:30
   28.  Lesley Coffee           Federal Way, WA           292  F   45  0:31:55  10:16  28 /  68   248 / 470   104 / 270   0:32:44  10:32       0:49
   29.  Leona Hollis            Fall City, WA             330  F   41  0:32:00  10:18  29 /  68   250 / 470   106 / 270   0:32:28  10:27       0:28
   30.  Lori Hall               Fall City, WA             656  F   43  0:32:13  10:22  30 /  68   252 / 470   107 / 270   0:32:29  10:27       0:16
   31.  Debbie Roddewig         Fall City, WA             344  F   40  0:33:09  10:40  31 /  68   261 / 470   113 / 270   0:34:00  10:57       0:51
   32.  Marcia Rupert           Fall City, WA             306  F   44  0:33:12  10:41  32 /  68   263 / 470   115 / 270   0:33:38  10:50       0:26
   33.  Sue Holbink             Fall City, WA             144  F   49  0:33:14  10:42  33 /  68   265 / 470   117 / 270   0:34:13  11:01       0:59
   34.  Linda Larian            North Bend, WA            575  F   46  0:33:29  10:47  34 /  68   273 / 470   125 / 270   0:34:15  11:01       0:46
   35.  Johanna Scholtz         Snoqualmie, WA            188  F   42  0:34:19  11:03  35 /  68   285 / 470   136 / 270   0:34:40  11:09       0:21
   36.  Jane Hughes             Issaquah, WA              290  F   48  0:34:28  11:06  36 /  68   286 / 470   137 / 270   0:34:41  11:10       0:13
   37.  Debbie Pittis           Everett, WA               585  F   42  0:34:40  11:09  37 /  68   290 / 470   141 / 270   0:34:59  11:16       0:19
   38.  Susan Nielsen           Sammamish, WA             202  F   41  0:34:58  11:15  38 /  68   295 / 470   144 / 270   0:35:18  11:22       0:20
   39.  Dee Gillespie           Fall City, WA             345  F   40  0:35:12  11:20  39 /  68   304 / 470   151 / 270   0:35:23  11:23       0:11
   40.  Miiko McDade            Snoqualmie, WA            201  F   43  0:35:14  11:20  40 /  68   305 / 470   152 / 270   0:35:32  11:26       0:18
   41.  Linda Refvem            Fall City, WA             288  F   46  0:35:19  11:22  41 /  68   306 / 470   153 / 270   0:35:43  11:30       0:24
   42.  Melissa Mouw-Dunckel    Carnation, WA             325  F   43  0:35:33  11:27  42 /  68   309 / 470   154 / 270   0:36:21  11:42       0:48
   43.  Young Srein             Sammamish, WA             666  F   48  0:37:28  12:04  43 /  68   326 / 470   163 / 270   0:38:17  12:19       0:49
   44.  Kathy Terhune           Kirkland, WA              671  F   43  0:37:39  12:07  44 /  68   328 / 470   165 / 270   0:38:01  12:14       0:22
   45.  Ann McGill              Fall City, WA             151  F   46  0:39:47  12:48  45 /  68   342 / 470   172 / 270   0:40:07  12:55       0:20
   46.  Ann Beedle              Fall City, WA             140  F   42  0:39:54  12:51  46 /  68   344 / 470   173 / 270   0:41:20  13:18       1:26
   47.  Ginny Gray              Issaquah, WA              298  F   41  0:42:56  13:49  47 /  68   358 / 470   186 / 270   0:44:24  14:17       1:28
   48.  Nancy White             Fall City, WA             478  F   46  0:42:59  13:50  48 /  68   359 / 470   187 / 270   0:43:22  13:57       0:23
   49.  Karen Karaica           North Bend, WA            267  F   49  0:43:49  14:06  49 /  68   367 / 470   191 / 270   0:45:31  14:39       1:42
   50.  Cindy Tronsrue          Carnation, WA             443  F   46  0:44:45  14:24  50 /  68   382 / 470   203 / 270   0:44:45  14:24       0:00
   51.  Janet Parker            Cashmere, WA              138  F   40  0:46:43  15:02  51 /  68   403 / 470   218 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       0:44
   52.  Julie Lewis             Renton, WA                133  F   48  0:46:48  15:04  52 /  68   404 / 470   219 / 270   0:47:27  15:16       0:39
   53.  Julie Bludworth         Redmond, WA               241  F   40  0:47:37  15:20  53 /  68   409 / 470   223 / 270   0:48:25  15:35       0:48
   54.  Sharon Bilbro           Fall City, WA             356  F   48  0:47:50  15:24  54 /  68   411 / 470   224 / 270   0:48:50  15:43       1:00
   55.  Sharleen Larson         Fall City, WA             355  F   46  0:47:51  15:24  55 /  68   412 / 470   225 / 270   0:48:51  15:43       1:00
   56.  Marie Mitchell          Sammamish, WA             424  F   46  0:47:57  15:26  56 /  68   414 / 470   227 / 270   0:48:55  15:45       0:58
   57.  Inga Rouches            Fall City, WA             517  F   41  0:48:28  15:36  57 /  68   417 / 470   229 / 270   0:49:13  15:50       0:45
   58.  Mary O'Donnell          Snoqualmie, WA            262  F   40  0:49:20  15:53  58 /  68   424 / 470   232 / 270   0:50:27  16:14       1:07
   59.  Mary Debeck             North Bend, WA            107  F   48  0:50:58  16:24  59 /  68   427 / 470   234 / 270   0:51:41  16:38       0:43
   60.  Lisa Marston            Carnation, WA             603  F   41  0:51:33  16:36  60 /  68   430 / 470   236 / 270   0:52:27  16:53       0:54
   61.  Catherine Bevens        Maple Valley, WA          248  F   46  0:51:41  16:38  61 /  68   431 / 470   237 / 270   0:52:55  17:02       1:14
   62.  Nancy Marshall          Fall City, WA             134  F   42  0:51:42  16:38  62 /  68   432 / 470   238 / 270   0:51:42  16:38       0:00
   63.  Phyllis Rose-Thomas     Tacoma, WA                270  F   49  0:52:11  16:48  63 /  68   435 / 470   240 / 270   0:53:26  17:12       1:15
   64.  Lee Hollis              Centralia, WA             357  F   46  0:53:46  17:18  64 /  68   443 / 470   247 / 270   0:54:58  17:42       1:12
   65.  Danielle Throupe        Issaquah, WA              612  F   42  0:55:51  17:59  65 /  68   451 / 470   254 / 270   0:56:36  18:13       0:45
   66.  MaryJo Braun            North Bend, WA            465  F   41  0:59:41  19:13  66 /  68   460 / 470   263 / 270   1:01:06  19:40       1:25
   67.  Debbie Frater           Snoqualmie, WA            454  F   44  0:59:43  19:13  67 /  68   462 / 470   264 / 270   1:01:08  19:41       1:25
   68.  Sonja Lyons             Woodinville, WA           110  F   42  1:00:34  19:30  68 /  68   465 / 470   266 / 270   1:01:28  19:47       0:54


 MALES 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Mark Billett            Shoreline, WA             549  M   50  0:17:06   5:30   1 /  29     5 / 470     5 / 200   0:17:06   5:30       0:00
    2.  Steve Israel            Black Diamond, WA         563  M   51  0:18:15   5:52   2 /  29    10 / 470    10 / 200   0:18:17   5:53       0:02
    3.  Scott Adsit             Kirkland, WA              407  M   53  0:18:55   6:05   3 /  29    16 / 470    16 / 200   0:18:59   6:07       0:04
    4.  Richard Zirn            Normandy Park, WA         353  M   50  0:19:29   6:16   4 /  29    20 / 470    20 / 200   0:19:29   6:16       0:00
    5.  Dale Flickinger         Monroe, WA                333  M   51  0:20:36   6:38   5 /  29    33 / 470    31 / 200   0:20:40   6:39       0:04
    6.  Mike Hominda            Auburn, WA                608  M   52  0:22:02   7:06   6 /  29    51 / 470    46 / 200   0:22:12   7:09       0:10
    7.  Dean Webb               Sammamish, WA             590  M   56  0:22:26   7:13   7 /  29    62 / 470    54 / 200   0:22:27   7:14       0:01
    8.  Siro Boccato            Kent, WA                  413  M   55  0:22:39   7:17   8 /  29    70 / 470    62 / 200   0:22:40   7:18       0:01
    9.  Darrell Athay           North Bend, WA            211  M   50  0:22:43   7:19   9 /  29    72 / 470    64 / 200   0:22:50   7:21       0:07
   10.  Bob May                 Redmond, WA               125  M   50  0:23:22   7:31  10 /  29    83 / 470    71 / 200   0:23:55   7:42       0:33
   11.  David Guusaulus         Issaquah, WA              300  M   52  0:23:57   7:43  11 /  29    94 / 470    79 / 200   0:24:17   7:49       0:20
   12.  Ron Paige               Bellevue, WA              411  M   59  0:24:20   7:50  12 /  29    98 / 470    80 / 200   0:24:38   7:56       0:18
   13.  Mike Borsvold           Seattle, WA               426  M   51  0:25:12   8:07  13 /  29   112 / 470    89 / 200   0:25:14   8:07       0:02
   14.  Mike Behrbaum           Auburn, WA                668  M   54  0:25:31   8:13  14 /  29   117 / 470    91 / 200   0:25:55   8:20       0:24
   15.  John Muckerheide        Kent, WA                  368  M   52  0:27:20   8:48  15 /  29   161 / 470   110 / 200   0:27:36   8:53       0:16
   16.  Jeffery Blount          Renton , WA               179  M   50  0:28:10   9:04  16 /  29   180 / 470   119 / 200   0:28:35   9:12       0:25
   17.  Steven Little           Federal Way, WA           102  M   55  0:29:12   9:24  17 /  29   205 / 470   127 / 200   0:29:34   9:31       0:22
   18.  Joaquin Arruiza         Renton, WA                417  M   51  0:29:29   9:29  18 /  29   211 / 470   128 / 200   0:30:19   9:45       0:50
   19.  Paul Muckerheide        Seattle, WA               654  M   56  0:30:11   9:43  19 /  29   219 / 470   133 / 200   0:30:58   9:58       0:47
   20.  Jim Duncan              Fall City, WA             578  M   54  0:31:09  10:02  20 /  29   238 / 470   139 / 200   0:31:51  10:15       0:42
   21.  David Reed              Fall City, WA             191  M   54  0:31:30  10:08  21 /  29   244 / 470   143 / 200   0:31:55  10:16       0:25
   22.  Ernie Hayden            North Bend, WA            546  M   52  0:32:11  10:22  22 /  29   251 / 470   145 / 200   0:32:26  10:26       0:15
   23.  Gary Fix                Duvall, WA                319  M   53  0:36:20  11:42  23 /  29   316 / 470   159 / 200   0:37:17  12:00       0:57
   24.  Joe Pekara              Fall City, WA             457  M   54  0:36:40  11:48  24 /  29   317 / 470   160 / 200   0:36:58  11:54       0:18
   25.  Clark Pace              Seattle, WA               371  M   51  0:37:03  11:56  25 /  29   324 / 470   163 / 200   0:37:28  12:04       0:25
   26.  Tim Rekdahl             Issaquah, WA              480  M   51  0:39:15  12:38  26 /  29   338 / 470   169 / 200   0:39:41  12:46       0:26
   27.  Dave Bridgeman          Cle Elum, WA              541  M   55  0:45:23  14:36  27 /  29   389 / 470   182 / 200   0:45:28  14:38       0:05
   28.  Nick Pezzillo           Redmond, WA               544  M   52  0:49:09  15:49  28 /  29   422 / 470   191 / 200   0:49:34  15:57       0:25
   29.  Peter Christen          Carnation, WA             599  M   50  0:50:58  16:24  29 /  29   428 / 470   194 / 200   0:51:11  16:28       0:13


 FEMALES 50 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Susan Gehrke            Des Moines, WA            377  F   52  0:22:22   7:12   1 /  28    59 / 470     8 / 270   0:22:25   7:13       0:03
    2.  Terry Zirn              Seattle, WA               105  F   55  0:25:23   8:10   2 /  28   115 / 470    25 / 270   0:25:27   8:11       0:04
    3.  Jesse Pace              Seattle, WA               686  F   51  0:25:35   8:14   3 /  28   119 / 470    27 / 270   0:25:59   8:22       0:24
    4.  Susan Goettlicher       Renton, AB                163  F   54  0:28:26   9:09   4 /  28   185 / 470    65 / 270   0:28:46   9:16       0:20
    5.  Jeanette Flickinger     Monroe, WA                364  F   51  0:29:08   9:23   5 /  28   203 / 470    78 / 270   0:29:22   9:27       0:14
    6.  Denise Douglass         Bellevue, WA              337  F   51  0:34:04  10:58   6 /  28   282 / 470   133 / 270   0:34:29  11:06       0:25
    7.  Vinette Tichi           Woodinville, WA           439  F   55  0:35:06  11:18   7 /  28   301 / 470   148 / 270   0:35:27  11:25       0:21
    8.  Lynett Topps            Kirkland, WA              657  F   56  0:35:06  11:18   8 /  28   302 / 470   149 / 270   0:35:28  11:25       0:22
    9.  Debbie Weston           Lynden, WA                610  F   50  0:39:15  12:38   9 /  28   335 / 470   167 / 270   0:39:53  12:50       0:38
   10.  Sylvia Ross             Kingston, WA              475  F   59  0:39:15  12:38  10 /  28   337 / 470   169 / 270   0:39:53  12:50       0:38
   11.  Sharon Rosenlund        Sammamish, WA             487  F   57  0:39:44  12:47  11 /  28   341 / 470   171 / 270   0:40:05  12:54       0:21
   12.  Lisa Cole               North  Bend, WA           184  F   50  0:40:43  13:06  12 /  28   349 / 470   178 / 270   0:41:05  13:13       0:22
   13.  TerryM Montague         Kirkland, WA              268  F   51  0:43:31  14:00  13 /  28   365 / 470   190 / 270   0:43:51  14:07       0:20
   14.  Kim O'Malley            Bellevue, WA              651  F   56  0:44:30  14:19  14 /  28   376 / 470   197 / 270   0:45:26  14:37       0:56
   15.  Janyce Bixler           Seattle, WA               415  F   55  0:44:51  14:26  15 /  28   385 / 470   206 / 270   0:45:41  14:42       0:50
   16.  Patty Karlen            Fall City, WA             472  F   51  0:45:23  14:36  16 /  28   390 / 470   208 / 270   0:45:48  14:44       0:25
   17.  Marguerite Kennedy      Bellevue, WA              136  F   54  0:45:28  14:38  17 /  28   391 / 470   209 / 270   0:46:12  14:52       0:44
   18.  June Creson             Maple Valley, WA          365  F   53  0:45:29  14:38  18 /  28   392 / 470   210 / 270   0:45:46  14:44       0:17
   19.  Glenda Fennema          Seattle, WA               676  F   51  0:45:40  14:42  19 /  28   401 / 470   216 / 270   0:45:40  14:42       0:00
   20.  Pat Robinson            Mukilteo, WA              566  F   51  0:47:57  15:26  20 /  28   415 / 470   228 / 270   0:48:55  15:45       0:58
   21.  Patty Webb              Sammamish, WA             591  F   54  0:48:55  15:45  21 /  28   418 / 470   230 / 270   0:51:17  16:30       2:22
   22.  Liz Barry               North Bend, WA            238  F   50  0:52:13  16:48  22 /  28   436 / 470   241 / 270   0:53:27  17:12       1:14
   23.  Pat Erickson            Fall City, WA             303  F   52  0:54:04  17:24  23 /  28   444 / 470   248 / 270   0:55:10  17:45       1:06
   24.  Carla Dowd              Port Angeles, WA          101  F   57  0:55:48  17:58  24 /  28   450 / 470   253 / 270   0:56:52  18:18       1:04
   25.  Peggy Kyle              Snoqualmie, WA            572  F   56  0:57:46  18:36  25 /  28   455 / 470   258 / 270   0:58:28  18:49       0:42
   26.  Julia Anderson          Kirkland, WA              260  F   53  0:57:53  18:38  26 /  28   456 / 470   259 / 270   0:59:03  19:00       1:10
   27.  Juliana Thompson        Issaquah, WA              236  F   55  0:58:31  18:50  27 /  28   458 / 470   261 / 270   0:59:36  19:11       1:05
   28.  Judy Weiss              Issaquah, WA              474  F   52  0:58:31  18:50  28 /  28   459 / 470   262 / 270   0:59:36  19:11       1:05


 MALES 60 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Lee Daneker             Seattle, WA               152  M   60  0:21:14   6:50   1 /   5    41 / 470    37 / 200   0:21:19   6:52       0:05
    2.  L Schwitters            Issaquah, WA              158  M   63  0:22:29   7:14   2 /   5    64 / 470    56 / 200   0:22:49   7:21       0:20
    3.  Bruce Florsheim         Mercer Island, WA         293  M   61  0:29:10   9:23   3 /   5   204 / 470   126 / 200   0:29:25   9:28       0:15
    4.  Paul Smits              Bellevue, WA              400  M   63  0:35:20  11:22   4 /   5   307 / 470   154 / 200   0:35:26  11:24       0:06
    5.  Frank Curtis            Sammamish, WA             576  M   66  0:45:17  14:35   5 /   5   387 / 470   180 / 200   0:46:05  14:50       0:48


 FEMALES 60 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Joyce Smits             Bellevue, WA              401  F   60  0:28:07   9:03   1 /   5   177 / 470    60 / 270   0:28:13   9:05       0:06
    2.  Patricia Curtis         Sammamish, WA             157  F   62  0:42:41  13:44   2 /   5   357 / 470   185 / 270   0:43:30  14:00       0:49
    3.  Edna Hawk               Issaquah, WA              460  F   69  0:44:30  14:19   3 /   5   377 / 470   198 / 270   0:44:57  14:28       0:27
    4.  Mary Timm               Stanwood, WA              360  F   69  0:47:51  15:24   4 /   5   413 / 470   226 / 270   0:48:51  15:43       1:00
    5.  Lynn Tigrett            Carnation, WA             602  F   67  0:51:33  16:36   5 /   5   429 / 470   235 / 270   0:52:27  16:53       0:54


 MALES 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Fred Locke              Redmond, WA               295  M   71  0:25:37   8:15   1 /   3   120 / 470    93 / 200   0:25:40   8:16       0:03
    2.  Warren Petersen         Seattle, WA               433  M   79  0:32:50  10:34   2 /   3   258 / 470   147 / 200   0:33:19  10:43       0:29
    3.  Ray Njos                Issaquah, WA              256  M   73  0:47:44  15:22   3 /   3   410 / 470   187 / 200   0:48:51  15:43       1:07


 FEMALES 70 YEARS OF AGE & OVER - 5K           


                                                                        CHIP     CHIP     AGE       PLACE         SEX      GUN      GUN      TIME TO 
   NO.  NAME                    CITY & STATE           RACE # SEX AGE   TIME     PACE     DIV       OVERALL     OVERALL    TIME     PACE    START LINE 

    1.  Dolores Njos            Issaquah, WA              207  F   75  0:40:03  12:53   1 /   1   347 / 470   176 / 270   0:41:08  13:14       1:05


 | Go To The Top Of The Page |